Licensed to North Carolina Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                  HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 12/17/2018 11:52 AM
             2018 NC STAR Triad  Tropic - 12/14/2018 to 12/16/2018             
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ritchie, Angela C         16 QSTS-VA              4:33.94    4:30.07   20  
  2 Cunningham, Victoria G    16 RSA-NC               4:31.06    4:31.44   17  
  3 McEvoy, Calli M           15 NOVA-VA              4:35.76    4:37.96   16  
  4 Hutton, Olivia G          18 QSTS-VA              4:44.84    4:38.10   15  
  5 Huang, Cynthia S          14 QSTS-VA              4:42.02    4:39.39   14  
  6 Bridgman, Riley L         13 QSTS-VA              4:36.13    4:39.47   13  
  7 Jones, Morgan E           16 EAC-NC               4:37.75    4:39.83   12  
  8 Lahiff, Julie E           15 WAVE-NC              4:36.50    4:40.00   11  
  9 Rydzewski, Amber E        15 RSA-NC               4:49.63    4:40.45    9  
 10 Holian, Sinclair E        17 SGSA-NC              4:41.17    4:40.75    7  
 11 Davis, Korina E           15 QSTS-VA              4:47.98    4:42.31    6  
 12 Underwood, Lauren E       16 NOVA-VA              4:30.07    4:42.53    5  
 13 Dodd, Allison N           13 QSTS-VA              4:40.73    4:44.22    4  
 14 Bailey, Elishka S         15 BSC-MA               5:00.25    4:46.26    3  
 15 Woelk, Rylee G            16 QSTS-VA              4:34.43    4:47.37    2  
 16 Chan, Chloe G             13 RSA-NC               4:54.56    4:47.58    1  
 17 Marley, Jordan B          13 CAT-NC               4:54.18    4:47.64  
 18 Dillman, Carleigh N       13 NOVA-VA              4:52.76    4:47.78  
 19 McCallie, Sydney E        16 QSTS-VA              4:40.91    4:48.57  
 20 Ryen, Haley R             14 HAC-NC               4:53.94    4:48.64  
 21 Schimmoller, Jennifer A   15 SAIL-NC              4:56.56    4:48.76  
 22 Moore, Reily L            13 QSTS-VA              4:53.84    4:49.81  
 23 Watson, Anna M            16 QSTS-VA              4:52.49    4:49.82  
 24 Fortner, Abi K            14 WAVE-NC              4:57.99    4:50.81  
 25 Edelson, Anna E           17 WAVE-NC              4:58.67    4:50.84  
 26 Rydzewski, Sami G         13 RSA-NC               4:50.46    4:51.38  
 27 Petschauer, Madison A     16 WAVE-NC              4:57.91    4:52.07  
 28 Killen, Ala S             13 NOVA-VA              4:46.24    4:52.27  
 29 Kondratick, Morgan H      15 RSA-NC               4:54.35    4:53.27  
 30 Gleim, Cate C             15 ODAC-VA              5:16.24    4:55.12  
 31 Lovell, Alli N            17 NOVA-VA              4:53.28    4:55.37  
 32 Schoppa, Abby G           16 SGSA-NC              4:36.69    4:55.63  
 33 Behringer, Ashley M       15 HAC-NC               5:02.40    4:55.87  
 34 Gibb, Hannah G            14 QSTS-VA              4:52.94    4:55.90  
 35 Carter, Courtney E        13 NOVA-VA              5:02.89    4:55.93  
 36 Pearson, Kate A           14 ODAC-VA              5:01.91    4:56.52  
 37 McGonigal, Maeren R       13 GCY-NC               5:05.79    4:56.71  
 38 Becker, Mandy C           15 BSC-MA               5:09.65    4:56.98  
 39 Hazell, Elsley A          17 BSC-MA               5:01.46    4:57.56  
 40 McPhaul, Anna T           14 WAVE-NC              5:10.32    4:58.71  
 41 Yoder, Kate E             13 WAVE-NC              5:03.89    5:00.76  
 42 Osborne, Hadley P         13 GCY-NC               5:19.71    5:00.97  
 43 Sept, Margaret E          13 CAT-NC               5:01.45    5:01.69  
 44 Groce, April M            15 RSA-NC               4:52.10    5:01.77  
 45 Pegram, Ellie C           14 RSA-NC               5:08.89    5:02.82  
 46 Ahart, Savannah K         14 RSA-NC               5:23.51    5:05.65  
 47 Teague, Helena R          13 STAR-NC              5:24.36    5:06.84  
 48 Brown, Kaitlin T          15 QSTS-VA              5:24.49    5:06.96  
 49 Lickfold, Megan E         13 RSA-NC               4:53.38    5:07.00  
 50 Jones, Kayleigh M         13 ODAC-VA              5:10.54    5:07.16  
 51 Carew, Sammy M            15 HAC-NC               5:03.66    5:08.88  
 52 Kim, Catherine E          13 EAC-NC               5:20.00    5:10.59  
 53 Maher, Anna Cate C        14 ODAC-VA              5:12.03    5:11.76  
 54 Motsett, Livi H           14 QSTS-VA              5:19.26    5:14.45  
 55 Corbett, Maddie E         16 QSTS-VA              5:09.37    5:14.88  
 56 Holt, Hailey C            13 WAVE-NC              5:32.38    5:15.36  
                  32.66     1:10.58 (37.92)     1:51.06 (40.48)     2:31.59 (40.53)
        3:17.71 (46.12)     4:05.74 (48.03)     4:41.57 (35.83)     5:15.36 (33.79)
 57 Rosenblum, Alice F        12 RSA-NC               5:17.98    5:15.87  
 58 Garrett, Campbell P       14 QSTS-VA              5:33.36    5:16.57  
                  32.35     1:12.11 (39.76)     1:52.04 (39.93)     2:32.35 (40.31)
        3:16.76 (44.41)     4:02.59 (45.83)     4:41.16 (38.57)     5:16.57 (35.41)
 59 Mitchell, Elodie M        13 YOTA-NC              5:54.23    5:16.91  
                  32.87     1:09.86 (36.99)     1:49.94 (40.08)     2:27.98 (38.04)
        3:20.33 (52.35)     4:10.49 (50.16)     4:44.18 (33.69)     5:16.91 (32.73)
 60 Cramer, Alex L            15 QSTS-VA              5:17.34    5:18.19  
 61 Kelly, Carter E           14 NOVA-VA              5:06.01    5:18.45  
 62 Hall, Zion D              14 WAVE-NC              5:29.93    5:19.49  
                  32.44     1:13.20 (40.76)     1:55.91 (42.71)     2:38.12 (42.21)
        3:22.10 (43.98)     4:05.49 (43.39)     4:42.80 (37.31)     5:19.49 (36.69)
 63 Galvin, Tamar             15 BSC-MA               5:26.40    5:20.44  
 64 Keenan, Jordyn C          15 ODAC-VA              5:21.60    5:28.40  
 65 Hardy, Ella G             15 QSTS-VA              5:31.75    5:28.88  
                  34.27     1:15.66 (41.39)     1:57.84 (42.18)     2:39.59 (41.75)
        3:26.37 (46.78)   4:51.37 (1:25.00)     5:29.19 (37.82)         5:28.88 ( )
 66 Bergren, Charlotte G      12 ODAC-VA              6:21.43    5:31.15  
                  36.16     1:19.04 (42.88)     2:02.87 (43.83)     2:45.46 (42.59)
      5:31.15 (2:45.69)                                                            
 67 Coker, Sienna E           13 SGSA-NC                   NT    5:31.94  
                  36.40     1:18.18 (41.78)     2:00.57 (42.39)     2:42.61 (42.04)
        3:29.43 (46.82)     4:16.54 (47.11)     4:55.69 (39.15)     5:31.94 (36.25)
 68 Kilday, Jordan N          15 ODAC-VA              5:34.40    5:32.22  
                  34.11     1:15.78 (41.67)     1:58.28 (42.50)     2:38.83 (40.55)
        3:27.84 (49.01)     4:15.44 (47.60)     4:54.39 (38.95)     5:32.22 (37.83)
 69 Hederick, Paige E         14 WAVE-NC              5:50.03    5:33.29  
                  32.24     1:11.73 (39.49)     1:53.36 (41.63)     2:34.19 (40.83)
        3:25.51 (51.32)     4:17.05 (51.54)     4:55.51 (38.46)     5:33.29 (37.78)
 70 Richards, Brady L         13 TEAM-NC                   NT    5:34.75  
                                1:16.56 ( )   2:44.27 (1:27.71)                    
            3:31.31 ( )                             5:34.93 ( )         5:34.75 ( )
 71 Teague, Estelle M         11 STAR-NC              5:59.71    5:36.16  
                  35.78     1:18.24 (42.46)     2:02.65 (44.41)     2:46.24 (43.59)
        3:34.12 (47.88)     4:22.10 (47.98)     5:00.48 (38.38)     5:36.16 (35.68)
 72 Moorman, Ainsley E        12 ODAC-VA                   NT    5:41.62  
                  36.64     1:21.30 (44.66)     2:02.78 (41.48)     2:45.03 (42.25)
        3:33.46 (48.43)     4:24.13 (50.67)     5:02.46 (38.33)     5:41.62 (39.16)
 73 Smith, Jillian S          12 YOTA-NC              6:11.00    5:48.97  
                  35.96     1:18.23 (42.27)     2:02.33 (44.10)     2:47.54 (45.21)
        3:39.44 (51.90)     4:32.03 (52.59)     5:10.71 (38.68)     5:48.97 (38.26)
 74 Stinnett, Sophia G        11 HAC-NC               7:12.99    5:50.04  
                  37.87     1:25.72 (47.85)     2:08.70 (42.98)     2:51.19 (42.49)
        3:44.04 (52.85)     4:37.69 (53.65)     5:13.90 (36.21)     5:50.04 (36.14)
 75 Trice, Zuri A             13 YOTA-NC              6:08.43    5:51.83  
                                                    5:52.06 ( )         5:51.83 ( )
 76 Mitchell, Aubrey J        10 YOTA-NC              6:51.82    6:06.75  
                  36.66     1:22.36 (45.70)     2:08.09 (45.73)     2:50.94 (42.85)
        3:48.98 (58.04)     4:46.49 (57.51)     5:27.22 (40.73)     6:06.75 (39.53)
 77 Reich, Sophie G           12 YOTA-NC              6:48.89    6:07.94  
                  40.22     1:29.74 (49.52)     2:17.67 (47.93)     3:03.91 (46.24)
        3:56.42 (52.51)     4:49.26 (52.84)     5:28.97 (39.71)     6:07.94 (38.97)
 78 Luker, Elizabeth D        11 SAIL-NC                   NT    6:14.00  
                  39.33     1:25.32 (45.99)     2:12.21 (46.89)     2:59.82 (47.61)
        3:52.39 (52.57)     4:46.55 (54.16)     5:29.62 (43.07)     6:14.00 (44.38)
 79 Teague, Avalon G           9 STAR-NC              6:20.99    6:17.47  
                  38.11     1:25.34 (47.23)     2:13.21 (47.87)     3:02.02 (48.81)
        3:55.19 (53.17)     4:49.52 (54.33)     5:33.70 (44.18)     6:17.47 (43.77)
 80 Tomochek, Mia G           13 STRM-MA              6:27.89    6:21.20  
                  40.55     1:29.68 (49.13)     2:20.39 (50.71)     3:09.98 (49.59)
        4:00.71 (50.73)     4:53.15 (52.44)     5:37.97 (44.82)     6:21.20 (43.23)
 81 Hayden, Addison M         10 ODAC-VA                   NT    6:50.09  
                  43.40     1:38.09 (54.69)     2:27.29 (49.20)     3:16.82 (49.53)
        4:15.68 (58.86)     5:14.83 (59.15)     6:01.32 (46.49)     6:50.09 (48.77)
 
Event 2  Boys 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Forst, Preston C          17 EAC-NC               3:55.79    3:56.87   20  
                  25.27       53.34 (28.07)     1:23.88 (30.54)     1:52.86 (28.98)
        2:27.57 (34.71)     3:02.42 (34.85)     3:29.91 (27.49)     3:56.87 (26.96)
  2 Keaney, Reilly E          15 SGSA-NC              4:13.52    4:05.03   17  
                  25.99       56.08 (30.09)     1:28.95 (32.87)     2:00.66 (31.71)
        2:34.64 (33.98)     3:08.28 (33.64)     3:37.65 (29.37)     4:05.03 (27.38)
  3 Ockert, Coby A            16 RSA-NC               4:12.60    4:07.09   16  
                  26.01       56.34 (30.33)     1:28.61 (32.27)     1:59.91 (31.30)
        2:36.97 (37.06)     3:13.77 (36.80)     3:41.48 (27.71)     4:07.09 (25.61)
  4 Barker, Christopher J     16 WAVE-NC              4:13.13    4:07.21   15  
                  25.20       53.99 (28.79)     1:26.09 (32.10)     1:57.69 (31.60)
        2:33.87 (36.18)     3:11.02 (37.15)     3:39.87 (28.85)     4:07.21 (27.34)
  5 Johnson, Blake C          16 ODAC-VA              4:13.12    4:07.98   14  
                  25.89       56.09 (30.20)                             2:00.80 ( )
        2:36.05 (35.25)     3:11.68 (35.63)     3:40.35 (28.67)     4:07.98 (27.63)
  6 Daughtry, Grayson P       15 QSTS-VA              4:27.08    4:12.53   13  
                  25.52       54.96 (29.44)     1:28.24 (33.28)     2:00.89 (32.65)
        2:35.73 (34.84)     3:11.62 (35.89)     3:42.73 (31.11)     4:12.53 (29.80)
  7 Drake, Patrick J          15 RSA-NC               4:15.90    4:12.56   12  
                  26.60       58.66 (32.06)     1:32.57 (33.91)     2:06.73 (34.16)
        2:39.49 (32.76)     3:13.35 (33.86)     3:44.39 (31.04)     4:12.56 (28.17)
  8 Shanahan, Matt G          15 HAC-NC               4:14.21    4:13.26   11  
                  26.62       56.66 (30.04)     1:29.07 (32.41)     2:01.62 (32.55)
        2:37.02 (35.40)     3:14.28 (37.26)     3:43.91 (29.63)     4:13.26 (29.35)
  9 Kidd, Alex C              17 QSTS-VA              4:20.10    4:13.74    9  
                  26.58       57.31 (30.73)     1:30.41 (33.10)     2:01.84 (31.43)
        2:40.11 (38.27)     3:16.84 (36.73)     3:46.36 (29.52)     4:13.74 (27.38)
 10 Fortner, Luke J           16 WAVE-NC              4:22.23    4:14.44    7  
                  26.41       56.75 (30.34)     1:31.31 (34.56)     2:05.41 (34.10)
        2:39.34 (33.93)     3:13.69 (34.35)     3:44.99 (31.30)     4:14.44 (29.45)
 11 Echols, Jeff G            16 EAC-NC               4:45.20    4:15.65    6  
                  25.45       54.96 (29.51)     1:27.54 (32.58)     1:58.66 (31.12)
        2:36.92 (38.26)     3:15.46 (38.54)     3:46.31 (30.85)     4:15.65 (29.34)
 12 Duren, Matt R             15 QSTS-VA              4:21.86    4:15.78    5  
                  27.38       58.56 (31.18)     1:31.24 (32.68)     2:02.68 (31.44)
        2:42.91 (40.23)     3:22.59 (39.68)     3:49.63 (27.04)     4:15.78 (26.15)
 13 Buell, Abel A             15 QSTS-VA              4:17.48    4:15.79    4  
                  25.99       56.19 (30.20)     1:29.44 (33.25)     2:01.23 (31.79)
        2:38.55 (37.32)     3:16.79 (38.24)     3:47.10 (30.31)     4:15.79 (28.69)
 14 Wombacher, Rio            17 RSA-NC               4:08.94    4:16.44    3  
                  25.84       55.99 (30.15)     1:28.38 (32.39)     2:00.08 (31.70)
        2:38.04 (37.96)     3:16.20 (38.16)   4:16.44 (1:00.24)                    
 15 Maycock, Julian L         15 SGSA-NC              4:28.03    4:17.17    2  
                  27.45       59.63 (32.18)     1:33.09 (33.46)     2:06.13 (33.04)
        2:40.21 (34.08)     3:14.49 (34.28)     3:46.61 (32.12)     4:17.17 (30.56)
 16 Hering, Flinn M           15 SGSA-NC              4:27.12    4:18.43    1  
                  26.91       58.18 (31.27)     1:31.66 (33.48)     2:04.61 (32.95)
        2:42.36 (37.75)     3:19.73 (37.37)     3:49.05 (29.32)     4:18.43 (29.38)
 17 Stanley, Alex G           15 QSTS-VA              4:26.03    4:19.03  
                  26.50       57.50 (31.00)     1:31.38 (33.88)     2:03.83 (32.45)
        2:42.27 (38.44)     3:20.08 (37.81)     3:50.63 (30.55)     4:19.03 (28.40)
 18 Menninger, Jason A        16 QSTS-VA              4:26.91    4:19.37  
                  27.94     1:00.15 (32.21)     1:34.46 (34.31)     2:08.36 (33.90)
        2:44.09 (35.73)     3:19.61 (35.52)     3:50.39 (30.78)     4:19.37 (28.98)
 18 Brinson, Zach R           15 ODAC-VA              4:30.17    4:19.37  
                  25.52       56.93 (31.41)     1:30.20 (33.27)     2:03.08 (32.88)
        2:39.26 (36.18)     3:17.29 (38.03)     3:48.85 (31.56)     4:19.37 (30.52)
 20 Gavin, Cooper J           15 ODAC-VA              4:29.05    4:19.86  
                  25.41       55.90 (30.49)     1:29.48 (33.58)     2:02.79 (33.31)
        2:40.21 (37.42)     3:18.89 (38.68)     3:49.65 (30.76)     4:19.86 (30.21)
 21 Broughton, Anderson C     16 NOVA-VA              4:22.31    4:20.06  
                  26.15       56.08 (29.93)     1:29.07 (32.99)     2:01.46 (32.39)
        2:40.04 (38.58)     3:19.29 (39.25)     3:50.32 (31.03)     4:20.06 (29.74)
 22 Rivas, Samuel             15 NOVA-VA              4:25.04    4:20.24  
                  26.13       57.87 (31.74)                             2:06.52 ( )
        2:43.48 (36.96)     3:21.09 (37.61)     3:51.39 (30.30)     4:20.24 (28.85)
 23 Oberley, Mattie P         14 ODAC-VA              4:33.00    4:20.37  
                  26.27       56.28 (30.01)     1:32.13 (35.85)     2:07.08 (34.95)
        2:45.01 (37.93)     3:22.50 (37.49)     3:52.12 (29.62)     4:20.37 (28.25)
 24 Lewis, Heath C            16 ODAC-VA              4:34.38    4:20.87  
                  26.43       57.76 (31.33)     1:30.42 (32.66)     2:02.52 (32.10)
        2:41.58 (39.06)     3:21.51 (39.93)     3:52.07 (30.56)     4:20.87 (28.80)
 25 Gordon, Ben A             14 NOVA-VA              4:32.67    4:21.48  
                  27.47     1:00.49 (33.02)     1:33.38 (32.89)     2:05.26 (31.88)
        2:42.93 (37.67)     3:21.21 (38.28)     3:52.14 (30.93)     4:21.48 (29.34)
 26 Spencer, Ethan J          17 NOVA-VA              4:24.35    4:21.69  
                  27.64       58.42 (30.78)                             2:08.29 ( )
        2:44.92 (36.63)     3:21.58 (36.66)     3:52.87 (31.29)     4:21.69 (28.82)
 27 Naoroz, Devin A           13 NOVA-VA              4:32.19    4:22.32  
                  26.24       56.34 (30.10)     1:28.69 (32.35)     2:00.46 (31.77)
        2:40.23 (39.77)     3:20.51 (40.28)     3:51.58 (31.07)     4:22.32 (30.74)
 28 Harris, Dax C             14 GCY-NC               4:36.30    4:25.19  
                  27.14       58.09 (30.95)     1:31.28 (33.19)     2:04.50 (33.22)
        2:44.16 (39.66)     3:24.69 (40.53)     3:55.66 (30.97)     4:25.19 (29.53)
 29 Curran, Garrett T         15 RSA-NC               4:33.04    4:25.54  
                  26.64       57.09 (30.45)     1:30.63 (33.54)     2:03.79 (33.16)
        2:44.84 (41.05)     3:25.46 (40.62)     3:55.81 (30.35)     4:25.54 (29.73)
 30 Betts, Andrew G           17 ODAC-VA              4:34.28    4:26.71  
                  26.27       56.91 (30.64)     1:30.85 (33.94)     2:04.51 (33.66)
        2:43.41 (38.90)     3:24.24 (40.83)     3:55.95 (31.71)     4:26.71 (30.76)
 31 Timme, Will M             17 NOVA-VA              4:15.19    4:29.09  
                  26.45       56.67 (30.22)     1:30.53 (33.86)     2:05.21 (34.68)
        2:43.47 (38.26)     3:23.01 (39.54)     3:56.16 (33.15)     4:29.09 (32.93)
 32 Bohlman, Craig W          13 NOVA-VA              4:28.27    4:29.75  
                  27.69     1:00.64 (32.95)     1:35.71 (35.07)     2:09.49 (33.78)
        2:48.23 (38.74)     3:27.60 (39.37)     3:58.83 (31.23)     4:29.75 (30.92)
 33 Watson, Eric A            14 QSTS-VA              4:38.84    4:30.08  
                  27.08       59.07 (31.99)     1:33.32 (34.25)     2:07.43 (34.11)
        2:47.22 (39.79)     3:26.61 (39.39)     3:58.35 (31.74)     4:30.08 (31.73)
 34 Schoenagel, Matthew R     13 RSA-NC               4:40.59    4:30.52  
                  29.79     1:03.45 (33.66)     1:37.93 (34.48)     2:11.69 (33.76)
        2:49.98 (38.29)     3:28.57 (38.59)     3:59.79 (31.22)     4:30.52 (30.73)
 35 ReVille, Jac F            15 SSS-NC               4:37.00    4:31.93  
                  27.86     1:01.48 (33.62)     1:35.37 (33.89)     2:09.20 (33.83)
        2:49.02 (39.82)     3:30.38 (41.36)     4:02.13 (31.75)     4:31.93 (29.80)
 36 Rooney, Patrick O         15 BSC-MA               4:39.12    4:32.05  
                  27.86                                                 2:13.67 ( )
        2:50.36 (36.69)     3:28.53 (38.17)     4:01.44 (32.91)     4:32.05 (30.61)
 37 McCarthy, Jackson M       14 QSTS-VA              4:52.74    4:32.60  
                  28.52     1:02.18 (33.66)     1:37.58 (35.40)     2:11.68 (34.10)
        2:50.84 (39.16)     3:30.47 (39.63)     4:02.16 (31.69)     4:32.60 (30.44)
 38 Farney, Thomas D          13 NOVA-VA              4:41.20    4:32.76  
                  28.43     1:02.09 (33.66)                             2:11.11 ( )
        2:48.96 (37.85)     3:29.10 (40.14)     4:01.09 (31.99)     4:32.76 (31.67)
 39 Zimmer, Johnathan T       14 QSTS-VA              4:41.17    4:33.16  
                  28.72     1:01.67 (32.95)     1:37.40 (35.73)     2:12.13 (34.73)
        2:51.07 (38.94)     3:29.97 (38.90)     4:01.96 (31.99)     4:33.16 (31.20)
 40 Edwards, Jamie H          16 NOVA-VA              4:24.36    4:34.12  
                  27.10       58.47 (31.37)     1:33.01 (34.54)     2:07.00 (33.99)
        2:47.29 (40.29)     3:28.74 (41.45)     4:01.22 (32.48)     4:34.12 (32.90)
 41 Gerloff, Jay C            13 ODAC-VA              4:43.67    4:34.14  
                  28.61     1:01.78 (33.17)     1:35.85 (34.07)     2:09.44 (33.59)
        2:50.05 (40.61)     3:31.35 (41.30)     4:03.49 (32.14)     4:34.14 (30.65)
 42 Brunetti, J.P. P          15 NOVA-VA              4:36.03    4:34.55  
                  28.13     1:01.11 (32.98)     1:38.78 (37.67)     2:15.60 (36.82)
        2:53.31 (37.71)     3:33.09 (39.78)     4:04.12 (31.03)     4:34.55 (30.43)
 43 Mikesell, Lewis A         14 ODAC-VA              4:45.19    4:35.19  
                  29.01     1:02.30 (33.29)     1:38.00 (35.70)     2:12.21 (34.21)
        2:52.96 (40.75)     3:33.35 (40.39)     4:05.27 (31.92)     4:35.19 (29.92)
 44 Young, Blake B            15 NOVA-VA              4:35.89    4:35.60  
                  28.46     1:01.44 (32.98)     1:35.90 (34.46)     2:11.16 (35.26)
        2:51.55 (40.39)     3:33.20 (41.65)     4:04.77 (31.57)     4:35.60 (30.83)
 44 Kurz, William J           14 NOVA-VA              4:39.59    4:35.60  
                  28.10       59.46 (31.36)     1:33.55 (34.09)     2:07.31 (33.76)
        2:48.40 (41.09)     3:30.36 (41.96)     4:03.61 (33.25)     4:35.60 (31.99)
 46 Wood, Michael J           15 NOVA-VA              4:33.02    4:35.76  
                  27.49       59.98 (32.49)     1:35.18 (35.20)     2:09.94 (34.76)
        2:48.91 (38.97)     3:28.58 (39.67)     4:02.81 (34.23)     4:35.76 (32.95)
 47 Wassmer, Owen M           14 NOVA-VA              4:44.12    4:36.45  
                  28.36     1:01.15 (32.79)     1:37.18 (36.03)     2:13.06 (35.88)
        2:52.81 (39.75)     3:33.35 (40.54)     4:05.33 (31.98)     4:36.45 (31.12)
 48 Ranier, Harrison B        14 SAIL-NC              5:14.82    4:36.70  
                  28.68     1:01.75 (33.07)     1:37.51 (35.76)     2:13.24 (35.73)
        2:53.31 (40.07)     3:34.94 (41.63)     4:07.07 (32.13)     4:36.70 (29.63)
 49 Yeomans, Josiah T         14 QSTS-VA              4:31.72    4:36.89  
                  27.49     1:01.49 (34.00)     1:37.56 (36.07)     2:13.21 (35.65)
        2:51.60 (38.39)     3:30.45 (38.85)     4:04.02 (33.57)     4:36.89 (32.87)
 50 Doherty, Torin N          13 WAVE-NC              4:48.02    4:40.34  
                  26.66       59.13 (32.47)     1:34.40 (35.27)     2:09.00 (34.60)
        2:51.55 (42.55)     3:35.23 (43.68)     4:07.87 (32.64)     4:40.34 (32.47)
 51 Rock, Noah L              14 GCY-NC               4:46.90    4:43.22  
                  28.00     1:01.35 (33.35)     1:38.40 (37.05)     2:15.41 (37.01)
        2:56.96 (41.55)     3:39.16 (42.20)     4:11.52 (32.36)     4:43.22 (31.70)
 52 Durham, Stephen R         15 QSTS-VA              4:56.05    4:43.86  
                  28.74     1:03.97 (35.23)     1:40.28 (36.31)     2:16.85 (36.57)
        2:57.79 (40.94)     3:39.73 (41.94)     4:12.76 (33.03)     4:43.86 (31.10)
 53 Gaines, Ron T             14 ODAC-VA              6:27.78    4:44.32  
                  28.91     1:01.86 (32.95)     1:41.55 (39.69)     2:20.26 (38.71)
        3:01.44 (41.18)     3:41.66 (40.22)     4:13.46 (31.80)     4:44.32 (30.86)
 54 Masneri, David A          13 GCY-NC               4:51.77    4:45.11  
                  30.54     1:05.30 (34.76)     1:42.37 (37.07)                    
            2:58.80 ( )     3:38.68 (39.88)     4:12.84 (34.16)     4:45.11 (32.27)
 55 Lower, Jesse J            14 WAVE-NC              5:13.51    4:45.24  
                  28.29     1:02.68 (34.39)     1:43.05 (40.37)     2:21.54 (38.49)
        2:59.27 (37.73)     3:37.18 (37.91)     4:11.19 (34.01)     4:45.24 (34.05)
 56 Stromberg, Calvin A       14 QSTS-VA              5:02.65    4:48.07  
                  29.15     1:03.45 (34.30)     1:41.35 (37.90)     2:18.92 (37.57)
        3:01.15 (42.23)     3:43.16 (42.01)     4:15.71 (32.55)     4:48.07 (32.36)
 57 Burkey, Will J            14 QSTS-VA              4:53.80    4:48.60  
                  28.09     1:02.66 (34.57)     1:40.44 (37.78)     2:17.27 (36.83)
        2:59.70 (42.43)     3:41.37 (41.67)     4:15.85 (34.48)     4:48.60 (32.75)
 58 Hughes, Connor A          15 NOVA-VA              4:53.43    4:50.96  
                  31.74     1:09.75 (38.01)                             2:24.96 ( )
        3:05.08 (40.12)     3:45.52 (40.44)     4:18.83 (33.31)     4:50.96 (32.13)
 59 Ix, Tripp E               14 QSTS-VA              4:51.13    4:52.25  
                  29.63     1:03.97 (34.34)     1:39.65 (35.68)     2:15.25 (35.60)
        2:59.14 (43.89)     3:43.44 (44.30)     4:18.60 (35.16)     4:52.25 (33.65)
 60 Troxell, Owen B           14 QSTS-VA              4:49.16    4:52.32  
                  29.42     1:04.35 (34.93)     1:43.22 (38.87)     2:21.85 (38.63)
        3:03.30 (41.45)     3:45.60 (42.30)     4:19.79 (34.19)     4:52.32 (32.53)
 61 Barakey, Colin J          13 ODAC-VA              5:19.38    4:52.34  
                  31.12     1:07.81 (36.69)     1:46.67 (38.86)     2:23.33 (36.66)
        3:05.28 (41.95)     3:47.37 (42.09)     4:20.52 (33.15)     4:52.34 (31.82)
 62 Hufford, Ryan G           13 QSTS-VA              5:01.02    4:53.87  
                  30.13     1:05.94 (35.81)     1:41.98 (36.04)     2:17.25 (35.27)
        3:04.14 (46.89)     3:50.67 (46.53)     4:23.44 (32.77)     4:53.87 (30.43)
 63 Modica, Ramie T           17 ODAC-VA              5:00.86    4:54.07  
                  30.05     1:05.25 (35.20)     1:44.68 (39.43)     2:22.94 (38.26)
        3:06.60 (43.66)     3:51.34 (44.74)     4:24.31 (32.97)     4:54.07 (29.76)
 64 McKeague, Matthew E       14 QSTS-VA              5:06.48    4:55.75  
                  30.25     1:05.83 (35.58)     1:45.58 (39.75)     2:23.63 (38.05)
        3:05.48 (41.85)     3:47.40 (41.92)     4:22.28 (34.88)     4:55.75 (33.47)
 65 Cook, Hunter T            14 WAVE-NC              5:04.80    4:57.12  
                  28.24     1:01.98 (33.74)     1:39.73 (37.75)     2:18.06 (38.33)
        3:04.39 (46.33)     3:50.68 (46.29)     4:23.97 (33.29)     4:57.12 (33.15)
 66 O'Bannon, Sean P          14 QSTS-VA              5:10.17    4:58.14  
                  29.29     1:04.44 (35.15)     1:42.49 (38.05)     2:19.24 (36.75)
        3:02.89 (43.65)     3:47.04 (44.15)     4:23.10 (36.06)     4:58.14 (35.04)
 67 Jacobson, Cameron E       15 QSTS-VA              5:04.98    4:59.18  
                  28.95     1:03.73 (34.78)     1:41.33 (37.60)     2:18.74 (37.41)
        3:03.87 (45.13)     3:48.97 (45.10)     4:24.50 (35.53)     4:59.18 (34.68)
 68 Jones, Griffin D          12 Swim Fanatics-NC     5:30.00    4:59.92  
                  31.25     1:09.63 (38.38)     1:48.37 (38.74)     2:26.24 (37.87)
        3:08.32 (42.08)     3:52.19 (43.87)     4:26.13 (33.94)     4:59.92 (33.79)
 69 Delcambre, Avery M        14 YOTA-NC              5:19.42    5:03.32  
                  31.31     1:09.13 (37.82)     1:47.94 (38.81)     2:26.23 (38.29)
        3:08.35 (42.12)     3:51.58 (43.23)     4:27.69 (36.11)     5:03.32 (35.63)
 70 Pritchard, Ben A          13 CAT-NC               5:31.29    5:05.48  
                  31.43     1:09.02 (37.59)     1:47.73 (38.71)     2:25.59 (37.86)
        3:11.67 (46.08)     3:58.92 (47.25)     4:32.99 (34.07)     5:05.48 (32.49)
 71 Trimble, Zachary J        13 QSTS-VA              5:26.96    5:05.67  
                  30.36     1:07.27 (36.91)     1:47.06 (39.79)     2:26.26 (39.20)
        3:11.05 (44.79)     3:56.59 (45.54)     4:32.92 (36.33)     5:05.67 (32.75)
 72 Kightlinger, Evan C       13 RSA-NC               5:07.11    5:06.06  
                  32.56     1:11.86 (39.30)     1:52.52 (40.66)     2:32.24 (39.72)
        3:14.98 (42.74)     3:57.75 (42.77)     4:32.73 (34.98)     5:06.06 (33.33)
 73 Sullivan, Jonathan C      15 ODAC-VA              5:18.11    5:06.65  
                  30.13     1:06.33 (36.20)     1:46.47 (40.14)     2:25.43 (38.96)
        3:10.40 (44.97)     3:58.29 (47.89)     4:33.41 (35.12)     5:06.65 (33.24)
 74 Kustowski, Brian C        13 ODAC-VA              5:13.31    5:06.90  
                  32.06     1:09.89 (37.83)     1:47.23 (37.34)     2:22.66 (35.43)
        3:10.51 (47.85)     3:57.37 (46.86)     4:32.90 (35.53)     5:06.90 (34.00)
 75 Bingman, Carter M         14 ODAC-VA              5:50.32    5:08.68  
                  29.47     1:06.23 (36.76)     1:45.87 (39.64)     2:25.07 (39.20)
        3:13.52 (48.45)     4:02.44 (48.92)     4:35.96 (33.52)     5:08.68 (32.72)
 76 Bangoura, Gabriel S       13 TEAM-NC                   NT    5:09.31  
                  30.45     1:03.91 (33.46)     1:44.59 (40.68)     2:23.70 (39.11)
        3:09.15 (45.45)     3:52.98 (43.83)     4:32.49 (39.51)     5:09.31 (36.82)
 77 Holian, Tanner J          13 SGSA-NC                   NT    5:10.57  
                  31.69     1:10.20 (38.51)     1:50.14 (39.94)     2:26.57 (36.43)
        3:15.01 (48.44)     4:01.08 (46.07)     4:36.44 (35.36)     5:10.57 (34.13)
 78 Roberts, Topher S         13 CAT-NC               5:02.26    5:11.54  
                  31.96     1:09.94 (37.98)     1:50.35 (40.41)     2:30.11 (39.76)
        3:15.16 (45.05)     4:00.58 (45.42)     4:37.00 (36.42)     5:11.54 (34.54)
 79 Harding, Michael C        13 SGSA-NC              5:34.34    5:19.24  
                  32.54     1:11.15 (38.61)     1:50.40 (39.25)     2:30.84 (40.44)
        3:17.37 (46.53)     4:04.76 (47.39)     4:42.40 (37.64)     5:19.24 (36.84)
 80 Lajoie, Ben L             11 YOTA-NC              5:16.43    5:21.59  
                  33.27     1:15.32 (42.05)     1:55.64 (40.32)     2:36.40 (40.76)
        3:23.85 (47.45)     4:11.68 (47.83)     4:46.48 (34.80)     5:21.59 (35.11)
 81 Henry, Jay D              16 STRM-MA                   NT    5:24.11  
                  31.28     1:08.17 (36.89)   2:29.16 (1:20.99)                    
            3:19.13 ( )     4:10.22 (51.09)   5:24.11 (1:13.89)         5:24.11 ( )
 82 Aparicio, Emilio          13 RSA-NC               5:35.93    5:26.93  
                  33.40     1:15.16 (41.76)     1:54.80 (39.64)     2:35.02 (40.22)
        3:21.58 (46.56)     4:08.38 (46.80)     4:48.05 (39.67)     5:26.93 (38.88)
 83 Koepp, Tyler S            11 ODAC-VA              5:45.92    5:30.27  
                  33.66     1:12.85 (39.19)     1:54.91 (42.06)     2:36.51 (41.60)
        3:24.91 (48.40)     4:15.26 (50.35)     4:53.21 (37.95)     5:30.27 (37.06)
 84 McNabb, Zachary M         11 ODAC-VA              5:57.88    5:42.83  
                  34.67     1:19.34 (44.67)     2:02.35 (43.01)     2:44.13 (41.78)
        3:35.90 (51.77)     4:27.93 (52.03)     5:05.80 (37.87)     5:42.83 (37.03)
 85 Kloc, Mason A             14 STRM-MA              6:03.60    5:47.14  
                  33.25     1:16.39 (43.14)     1:58.53 (42.14)     2:41.73 (43.20)
        3:32.59 (50.86)     4:26.49 (53.90)     5:07.50 (41.01)     5:47.14 (39.64)
 86 Czar, Matthew E           12 HAC-NC               7:10.99    5:49.99  
                  33.75     1:16.18 (42.43)                             2:48.31 ( )
        3:41.45 (53.14)     4:34.55 (53.10)   5:49.99 (1:15.44)         5:49.99 ( )
 87 Andre, Alex U             11 HAC-NC               7:15.99    5:52.79  
                  38.85     1:27.58 (48.73)     2:11.00 (43.42)     2:54.99 (43.99)
        3:43.62 (48.63)     4:35.38 (51.76)     5:14.59 (39.21)     5:52.79 (38.20)
 88 Tran, Vincent A           11 ODAC-VA                   NT    6:04.72  
                  36.53     1:21.64 (45.11)     2:06.87 (45.23)     2:52.07 (45.20)
        3:44.95 (52.88)     4:38.23 (53.28)     5:21.67 (43.44)     6:04.72 (43.05)
 
Event 3  Girls 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Plasser, Lydia M          18 EAC-NC               5:04.88    5:02.26   20  
                  27.39       56.91 (29.52)     1:26.63 (29.72)     1:56.52 (29.89)
        2:26.60 (30.08)     2:57.19 (30.59)     3:28.26 (31.07)     3:59.84 (31.58)
        4:31.47 (31.63)     5:02.26 (30.79)                                        
  2 Covington, Sadie M        14 SGSA-NC              5:03.15    5:04.92   17  
                  27.22       56.45 (29.23)     1:26.01 (29.56)     1:56.20 (30.19)
        2:26.74 (30.54)     2:57.93 (31.19)     3:29.25 (31.32)     4:01.55 (32.30)
        4:33.74 (32.19)     5:04.92 (31.18)                                        
  3 Adams, Jennifer A         15 WAVE-NC              5:04.80    5:06.11   16  
                                3:02.85 ( )   5:06.11 (2:03.26)                    
  4 Kirkman, Madison E        17 ODAC-VA              5:13.13    5:10.06   15  
                  27.42       57.05 (29.63)     1:27.86 (30.81)     1:59.37 (31.51)
        2:30.74 (31.37)     3:02.55 (31.81)     3:34.45 (31.90)     4:06.62 (32.17)
        4:38.85 (32.23)     5:10.06 (31.21)                                        
  5 Beane, Kyndall M          15 EAC-NC               5:11.92    5:11.07   14  
                  28.03       58.10 (30.07)     1:28.60 (30.50)     1:59.78 (31.18)
        2:31.18 (31.40)     3:02.78 (31.60)     3:34.81 (32.03)     4:07.59 (32.78)
        4:39.93 (32.34)     5:11.07 (31.14)                                        
  6 Jones, Christa C          17 QSTS-VA              5:23.97    5:12.11   13  
                  28.57       59.92 (31.35)     1:31.33 (31.41)     2:03.27 (31.94)
        2:34.52 (31.25)     3:06.20 (31.68)     3:37.47 (31.27)     4:09.29 (31.82)
        4:41.23 (31.94)     5:12.11 (30.88)                                        
  7 Russell, Abby G           16 NOVA-VA              5:08.95    5:12.25   12  
                  28.57       59.45 (30.88)     1:30.99 (31.54)     2:02.55 (31.56)
        2:34.07 (31.52)     3:05.70 (31.63)     3:37.62 (31.92)     4:09.60 (31.98)
        4:41.40 (31.80)     5:12.25 (30.85)                                        
  8 Dillman, Shannah R        15 NOVA-VA              5:22.41    5:12.94   11  
                  28.32                                                            
                                                                        4:10.84 ( )
      5:12.94 (1:02.10)                                                            
  9 Banks, Madie A            15 RSA-NC               5:15.26    5:13.05    9  
                  28.09       58.52 (30.43)     1:29.79 (31.27)     2:01.41 (31.62)
        2:33.45 (32.04)     3:05.47 (32.02)     3:37.77 (32.30)     4:09.88 (32.11)
        4:41.99 (32.11)     5:13.05 (31.06)                                        
 10 Strycker, Paige P         16 NOVA-VA              5:20.96    5:14.18    7  
                  28.48       59.65 (31.17)     1:30.94 (31.29)     2:02.73 (31.79)
        2:34.71 (31.98)     3:07.12 (32.41)     3:39.44 (32.32)     4:11.80 (32.36)
        4:43.76 (31.96)     5:14.18 (30.42)                                        
 11 Hutcherson, Ava M         14 NOVA-VA              5:33.69    5:14.32    6  
                  28.78     1:00.72 (31.94)     1:32.79 (32.07)     2:05.11 (32.32)
        2:36.49 (31.38)     3:08.30 (31.81)     3:39.87 (31.57)     4:11.54 (31.67)
        4:43.45 (31.91)     5:14.32 (30.87)                                        
 12 Shoemaker, Lauren K       17 QSTS-VA              5:15.33    5:14.35    5  
                  28.51       59.26 (30.75)     1:30.19 (30.93)     2:01.73 (31.54)
                                                    3:37.19 ( )                    
            4:42.36 ( )     5:14.35 (31.99)                                        
 13 Gesse, Eliza B            16 EAC-NC               5:21.36    5:14.89    4  
                  27.73       58.36 (30.63)     1:29.63 (31.27)     2:01.67 (32.04)
        2:33.75 (32.08)     3:05.67 (31.92)     3:38.11 (32.44)     4:10.74 (32.63)
        4:43.56 (32.82)     5:14.89 (31.33)                                        
 14 Russell, Katie M          14 NOVA-VA              5:26.29    5:15.11    3  
                  28.32       59.22 (30.90)     1:30.72 (31.50)     2:02.26 (31.54)
        2:33.38 (31.12)     3:05.65 (32.27)     3:38.23 (32.58)     4:10.49 (32.26)
        4:42.85 (32.36)     5:15.11 (32.26)                                        
 15 Schoppa, Maura Q          14 SGSA-NC              5:21.93    5:17.57    2  
                  28.09       59.68 (31.59)     1:31.62 (31.94)     2:03.33 (31.71)
        2:34.99 (31.66)     3:07.05 (32.06)     3:39.55 (32.50)     4:12.38 (32.83)
        4:44.97 (32.59)     5:17.57 (32.60)                                        
 16 Lambert, Haley C          14 NOVA-VA              5:11.45    5:18.28    1  
                  28.24       59.39 (31.15)     1:31.46 (32.07)     2:03.90 (32.44)
        2:36.66 (32.76)     3:09.27 (32.61)     3:42.05 (32.78)     4:14.76 (32.71)
        4:47.16 (32.40)     5:18.28 (31.12)                                        
 17 Whitman, Ella M           15 EAC-NC               5:25.37    5:18.83  
                  27.87       59.00 (31.13)     1:31.05 (32.05)     2:03.49 (32.44)
        2:35.78 (32.29)     3:08.45 (32.67)     3:41.23 (32.78)     4:13.94 (32.71)
        4:46.58 (32.64)     5:18.83 (32.25)                                        
 18 Gschwind, Olivia C        16 WAVE-NC              5:25.55    5:19.78  
                  27.16       57.76 (30.60)     1:29.63 (31.87)     2:02.07 (32.44)
        2:34.66 (32.59)     3:07.13 (32.47)     3:40.27 (33.14)     4:13.49 (33.22)
        4:47.14 (33.65)     5:19.78 (32.64)                                        
 19 Tarabocchia, Ella E       17 QSTS-VA              5:16.21    5:20.14  
                  28.55       59.67 (31.12)     1:31.36 (31.69)     2:04.32 (32.96)
        2:37.60 (33.28)     3:11.03 (33.43)     3:44.49 (33.46)     4:17.01 (32.52)
        4:49.39 (32.38)     5:20.14 (30.75)                                        
 20 Clack, Carrington L       17 RSA-NC               5:36.84    5:21.18  
                  28.63     1:00.10 (31.47)     1:31.57 (31.47)     2:04.16 (32.59)
        2:36.47 (32.31)     3:09.45 (32.98)     3:42.59 (33.14)     4:16.27 (33.68)
        4:48.97 (32.70)     5:21.18 (32.21)                                        
 21 McNabb, Bailey E          16 ODAC-VA              5:14.97    5:21.72  
                  28.32       59.19 (30.87)     1:30.99 (31.80)     2:03.54 (32.55)
        2:36.36 (32.82)     3:09.40 (33.04)     3:42.35 (32.95)     4:15.45 (33.10)
        4:48.83 (33.38)     5:21.72 (32.89)                                        
 22 Triolet, Bella R          17 ODAC-VA              5:37.91    5:21.95  
                  29.01     1:00.79 (31.78)     1:33.88 (33.09)     2:06.81 (32.93)
        2:39.53 (32.72)     3:12.51 (32.98)     3:45.06 (32.55)     4:17.62 (32.56)
        4:50.10 (32.48)     5:21.95 (31.85)                                        
 23 Holland, Mimi             15 RSA-NC               5:17.06    5:21.98  
                  27.93       58.70 (30.77)     1:29.93 (31.23)     2:01.83 (31.90)
        2:34.07 (32.24)     3:06.63 (32.56)     3:39.74 (33.11)     4:13.32 (33.58)
        4:47.90 (34.58)     5:21.98 (34.08)                                        
 24 Hunsberger, Eliot L       16 HAC-NC               5:32.38    5:22.09  
                  28.60     1:00.32 (31.72)     1:33.18 (32.86)     2:06.36 (33.18)
        2:39.54 (33.18)     3:12.04 (32.50)     3:44.86 (32.82)     4:17.94 (33.08)
        4:50.45 (32.51)     5:22.09 (31.64)                                        
 25 Fortner, Abi K            14 WAVE-NC              5:36.41    5:22.77  
                  28.69     1:00.33 (31.64)     1:32.80 (32.47)     2:05.49 (32.69)
        2:38.47 (32.98)     3:11.72 (33.25)     3:44.69 (32.97)     4:18.01 (33.32)
        4:50.93 (32.92)     5:22.77 (31.84)                                        
 26 Geiszler, Peyton K        17 NOVA-VA              5:27.79    5:23.88  
                  29.74     1:02.07 (32.33)     1:35.21 (33.14)     2:08.19 (32.98)
        2:40.65 (32.46)     3:13.91 (33.26)     3:47.09 (33.18)     4:19.83 (32.74)
        4:52.63 (32.80)     5:23.88 (31.25)                                        
 27 Tarabocchia, Ava V        14 QSTS-VA              5:28.65    5:24.97  
                  29.89     1:02.58 (32.69)     1:34.72 (32.14)     2:07.61 (32.89)
        2:39.90 (32.29)     3:13.17 (33.27)     3:46.13 (32.96)     4:19.28 (33.15)
        4:52.63 (33.35)     5:24.97 (32.34)                                        
 28 Harding, Anna Marie M     15 EAC-NC               5:29.06    5:25.18  
                  29.41     1:01.27 (31.86)     1:34.06 (32.79)     2:07.31 (33.25)
        2:40.35 (33.04)     3:12.65 (32.30)     3:44.98 (32.33)     4:18.43 (33.45)
        4:52.66 (34.23)     5:25.18 (32.52)                                        
 29 Grubb, Sarah E            16 EAC-NC               5:23.19    5:25.32  
                  28.47       59.86 (31.39)     1:31.91 (32.05)     2:04.85 (32.94)
        2:37.95 (33.10)     3:11.54 (33.59)     3:45.02 (33.48)     4:18.78 (33.76)
        4:52.41 (33.63)     5:25.32 (32.91)                                        
 30 Winton, Ash N             17 STRM-MA              5:28.40    5:25.36  
                                                    1:33.85 ( )                    
            4:52.74 ( )     5:25.36 (32.62)                                        
 31 Fu, Jiayu                 16 WAVE-NC              5:34.75    5:25.52  
                  28.24       59.55 (31.31)     1:32.91 (33.36)     2:06.07 (33.16)
        2:39.69 (33.62)     3:13.33 (33.64)     3:46.74 (33.41)     4:20.17 (33.43)
        4:54.21 (34.04)     5:25.52 (31.31)                                        
 32 Shand, Molly P            17 QSTS-VA              5:11.85    5:26.00  
                  29.12     1:00.27 (31.15)     1:32.21 (31.94)     2:04.77 (32.56)
        2:37.80 (33.03)     3:11.07 (33.27)     3:44.67 (33.60)     4:18.60 (33.93)
        4:52.73 (34.13)     5:26.00 (33.27)                                        
 33 Blackburn, Sydnee J       15 ODAC-VA              5:30.05    5:26.52  
                  29.26     1:01.65 (32.39)     1:34.93 (33.28)     2:08.18 (33.25)
        2:41.02 (32.84)     3:14.32 (33.30)     3:47.57 (33.25)     4:20.63 (33.06)
        4:53.85 (33.22)     5:26.52 (32.67)                                        
 34 Rider, Natalie L          14 EAC-NC               5:33.31    5:26.84  
                  28.61     1:00.94 (32.33)     1:33.59 (32.65)     2:06.47 (32.88)
        2:39.59 (33.12)     3:12.81 (33.22)     3:46.16 (33.35)     4:19.80 (33.64)
        4:53.37 (33.57)     5:26.84 (33.47)                                        
 35 Springer, Julia G         17 QSTS-VA              5:31.14    5:27.45  
                  29.89     1:02.28 (32.39)     1:35.36 (33.08)     2:08.27 (32.91)
        2:41.00 (32.73)     3:14.13 (33.13)     3:47.12 (32.99)     4:20.82 (33.70)
        4:54.52 (33.70)     5:27.45 (32.93)                                        
 36 Haugh, Sophie E           15 RSA-NC               5:41.46    5:28.08  
                  28.54     1:00.24 (31.70)     1:33.20 (32.96)     2:06.59 (33.39)
        2:39.90 (33.31)     3:13.67 (33.77)     3:47.90 (34.23)     4:21.94 (34.04)
        4:55.41 (33.47)     5:28.08 (32.67)                                        
 37 Moorman, Riley R          14 ODAC-VA              5:22.01    5:28.22  
                  27.97       59.30 (31.33)     1:32.19 (32.89)     2:05.82 (33.63)
        2:39.50 (33.68)     3:13.46 (33.96)     3:46.94 (33.48)     4:20.58 (33.64)
        4:54.54 (33.96)     5:28.22 (33.68)                                        
 38 Overton, Sam A            16 RSA-NC               5:25.87    5:28.43  
                  28.83     1:01.15 (32.32)     1:34.16 (33.01)     2:07.79 (33.63)
        2:41.49 (33.70)     3:15.14 (33.65)     3:49.05 (33.91)     4:22.82 (33.77)
        4:56.22 (33.40)     5:28.43 (32.21)                                        
 39 Echols, Caroline A        14 EAC-NC               5:37.82    5:28.62  
                  28.44     1:00.51 (32.07)     1:33.10 (32.59)     2:06.00 (32.90)
        2:39.30 (33.30)     3:13.02 (33.72)     3:47.05 (34.03)     4:21.03 (33.98)
        4:55.13 (34.10)     5:28.62 (33.49)                                        
 40 Grasso, Aynslee M         16 WAVE-NC              5:58.10    5:30.56  
                  28.36     1:00.64 (32.28)     1:34.30 (33.66)     2:07.99 (33.69)
        2:41.32 (33.33)     3:14.91 (33.59)     3:49.02 (34.11)     4:23.75 (34.73)
        4:58.09 (34.34)     5:30.56 (32.47)                                        
 41 Roomsburg, Taylor A       15 ODAC-VA              5:34.26    5:30.60  
                  29.34     1:01.09 (31.75)     1:33.79 (32.70)     2:07.03 (33.24)
        2:41.03 (34.00)     3:14.78 (33.75)     3:48.64 (33.86)     4:23.72 (35.08)
        4:58.40 (34.68)     5:30.60 (32.20)                                        
 42 Cortright, Beth Ann A     15 NOVA-VA              5:34.93    5:30.64  
                  29.43     1:01.89 (32.46)     1:35.20 (33.31)     2:08.51 (33.31)
        2:41.86 (33.35)     3:15.47 (33.61)     3:49.48 (34.01)     4:23.47 (33.99)
        4:56.99 (33.52)     5:30.64 (33.65)                                        
 43 Hannan, Zoe A             16 CAT-NC               5:38.92    5:30.67  
                  29.70     1:02.80 (33.10)     1:36.28 (33.48)     2:10.07 (33.79)
        2:43.67 (33.60)     3:17.67 (34.00)     3:51.64 (33.97)     4:25.20 (33.56)
        4:58.55 (33.35)     5:30.67 (32.12)                                        
 44 Kempf, Stella M           17 RSA-NC               5:14.39    5:30.69  
                  28.43       59.71 (31.28)     1:32.11 (32.40)     2:05.82 (33.71)
        2:39.61 (33.79)     3:13.56 (33.95)     3:47.87 (34.31)     4:22.02 (34.15)
        4:56.58 (34.56)     5:30.69 (34.11)                                        
 45 Dyer, Ashley F            15 QSTS-VA              5:29.07    5:30.82  
                  29.94     1:03.64 (33.70)     1:36.65 (33.01)     2:10.21 (33.56)
        2:43.49 (33.28)     3:17.18 (33.69)     3:51.11 (33.93)     4:25.00 (33.89)
        4:58.09 (33.09)     5:30.82 (32.73)                                        
 46 Meiler, Tori G            16 BSC-MA               5:49.27    5:31.00  
                  28.99     1:01.14 (32.15)     1:34.11 (32.97)     2:07.35 (33.24)
        2:41.00 (33.65)     3:14.96 (33.96)     3:49.24 (34.28)     4:23.61 (34.37)
        4:58.27 (34.66)     5:31.00 (32.73)                                        
 47 Henry, Emma L             14 ODAC-VA              5:40.80    5:31.10  
                  28.53     1:00.67 (32.14)     1:34.00 (33.33)     2:07.38 (33.38)
        2:41.27 (33.89)     3:14.90 (33.63)     3:48.97 (34.07)     4:23.19 (34.22)
        4:57.35 (34.16)     5:31.10 (33.75)                                        
 48 Pierce, Camila E          13 RSA-NC               5:22.25    5:31.36  
                  28.30       59.61 (31.31)     1:31.95 (32.34)     2:05.11 (33.16)
        2:38.72 (33.61)     3:12.80 (34.08)     3:47.30 (34.50)     4:22.06 (34.76)
        4:56.91 (34.85)     5:31.36 (34.45)                                        
 49 Rice, Carrigan R          17 ODAC-VA              5:15.56    5:31.52  
                  27.27       57.19 (29.92)     1:28.25 (31.06)     2:00.27 (32.02)
        2:33.26 (32.99)     3:07.05 (33.79)     3:41.73 (34.68)     4:17.48 (35.75)
        4:54.29 (36.81)     5:31.52 (37.23)                                        
 50 Stevenson, Liz A          16 STRM-MA              5:36.90    5:32.82  
                  28.28     1:00.58 (32.30)     1:33.88 (33.30)     2:08.17 (34.29)
        2:43.33 (35.16)     3:17.65 (34.32)     3:51.75 (34.10)     4:25.80 (34.05)
        4:59.78 (33.98)     5:32.82 (33.04)                                        
 51 Dacey, Skylar K           15 NOVA-VA              5:30.01    5:33.13  
                  28.99     1:01.29 (32.30)     1:34.54 (33.25)     2:08.29 (33.75)
        2:42.18 (33.89)     3:16.70 (34.52)     3:51.11 (34.41)     4:25.70 (34.59)
        5:00.01 (34.31)     5:33.13 (33.12)                                        
 52 Rieker, Julianna E        15 EAC-NC               5:22.13    5:33.15  
                  29.82     1:02.62 (32.80)     1:36.42 (33.80)     2:10.26 (33.84)
        2:44.29 (34.03)     3:17.96 (33.67)     3:52.03 (34.07)     4:26.27 (34.24)
        5:00.21 (33.94)     5:33.15 (32.94)                                        
 53 Hoover, Mary Catherine G  15 EAC-NC               5:42.00    5:33.57  
                  28.72     1:01.12 (32.40)     1:35.04 (33.92)     2:08.86 (33.82)
        2:43.00 (34.14)     3:17.66 (34.66)     3:52.92 (35.26)     4:26.82 (33.90)
        5:00.94 (34.12)     5:33.57 (32.63)                                        
 54 Baham, Maggie             18 NOVA-VA              5:31.83    5:34.18  
                  28.51                             1:32.75 ( )     2:06.29 (33.54)
        2:40.06 (33.77)     3:14.12 (34.06)     3:48.92 (34.80)     4:23.65 (34.73)
        4:58.84 (35.19)     5:34.18 (35.34)                                        
 55 Dease, Abby L             16 CAT-NC               5:40.34    5:34.35  
                  29.47     1:02.48 (33.01)     1:35.95 (33.47)     2:09.27 (33.32)
        2:43.16 (33.89)     3:17.36 (34.20)     3:51.67 (34.31)     4:25.97 (34.30)
        5:00.21 (34.24)     5:34.35 (34.14)                                        
 56 Modica, Braileigh G       17 ODAC-VA              5:26.12    5:34.97  
                  29.37     1:02.09 (32.72)     1:35.89 (33.80)     2:09.67 (33.78)
        2:43.37 (33.70)     3:17.34 (33.97)     3:51.69 (34.35)     4:25.99 (34.30)
        5:00.62 (34.63)     5:34.97 (34.35)                                        
 57 Stevens, Emma C           13 NOVA-VA              5:47.86    5:35.04  
                  30.70     1:03.99 (33.29)     1:37.62 (33.63)     2:11.63 (34.01)
        2:45.42 (33.79)     3:19.51 (34.09)     3:53.51 (34.00)     4:27.71 (34.20)
        5:01.90 (34.19)     5:35.04 (33.14)                                        
 58 McClintock, Maggie T      15 NOVA-VA              5:52.52    5:35.80  
                  30.07     1:03.56 (33.49)     1:37.71 (34.15)     2:12.05 (34.34)
        2:46.77 (34.72)     3:21.16 (34.39)     3:55.77 (34.61)     4:29.82 (34.05)
        5:03.54 (33.72)     5:35.80 (32.26)                                        
 59 Rendon, Kalle B           10 RSA-NC               5:47.11    5:35.91  
                  30.74     1:04.92 (34.18)     1:39.75 (34.83)     2:14.51 (34.76)
                                3:23.82 ( )     3:58.81 (34.99)     4:32.09 (33.28)
        5:05.59 (33.50)     5:35.91 (30.32)                                        
 60 Chenoweth, Paige C        14 QSTS-VA              5:38.81    5:37.08  
                  29.12     1:01.75 (32.63)     1:35.91 (34.16)     2:09.88 (33.97)
        2:44.66 (34.78)     3:19.34 (34.68)     3:53.81 (34.47)     4:28.60 (34.79)
        5:04.00 (35.40)     5:37.08 (33.08)                                        
 61 Simmons, Samantha E       15 NOVA-VA              5:39.85    5:37.23  
                  29.67     1:02.59 (32.92)     1:36.69 (34.10)     2:10.31 (33.62)
        2:44.59 (34.28)     3:19.20 (34.61)     3:54.11 (34.91)     4:28.99 (34.88)
        5:04.12 (35.13)     5:37.23 (33.11)                                        
 62 Blair, Katie E            17 CAT-NC               5:41.08    5:37.58  
                  28.96     1:01.16 (32.20)     1:34.51 (33.35)     2:08.60 (34.09)
        2:43.07 (34.47)     3:17.68 (34.61)     3:52.40 (34.72)     4:27.25 (34.85)
        5:02.39 (35.14)     5:37.58 (35.19)                                        
 63 Sushkoff, Alex R          14 NOVA-VA              6:06.78    5:37.86  
                  30.40     1:04.02 (33.62)     1:38.31 (34.29)     2:13.25 (34.94)
        2:47.67 (34.42)     3:22.62 (34.95)     3:57.25 (34.63)     4:31.77 (34.52)
        5:05.90 (34.13)     5:37.86 (31.96)                                        
 64 Shaver, Maya E            14 WAVE-NC              5:48.19    5:38.21  
                  29.92     1:03.71 (33.79)     1:38.38 (34.67)     2:13.41 (35.03)
        2:48.04 (34.63)     3:22.68 (34.64)     3:57.78 (35.10)     4:31.29 (33.51)
        5:05.35 (34.06)     5:38.21 (32.86)                                        
 65 Milberg, Katy M           16 WAVE-NC              5:31.60    5:38.26  
                  28.19     1:00.37 (32.18)     1:33.53 (33.16)     2:07.26 (33.73)
        2:41.98 (34.72)     3:17.53 (35.55)     3:52.81 (35.28)     4:28.29 (35.48)
        5:03.61 (35.32)     5:38.26 (34.65)                                        
 66 Cruz, Agnes E             14 EAC-NC               5:30.69    5:38.86  
                  29.55     1:01.68 (32.13)     1:34.71 (33.03)     2:06.98 (32.27)
        2:40.00 (33.02)     3:14.09 (34.09)     3:49.81 (35.72)     4:27.02 (37.21)
        5:03.29 (36.27)     5:38.86 (35.57)                                        
 67 Brenner, Delaney K        14 ODAC-VA              5:46.64    5:40.02  
                  29.56     1:02.84 (33.28)     1:37.05 (34.21)     2:12.65 (35.60)
        2:47.48 (34.83)     3:22.36 (34.88)     3:57.56 (35.20)     4:32.24 (34.68)
        5:06.91 (34.67)     5:40.02 (33.11)                                        
 68 Rose, Charlotte G         15 RSA-NC               5:50.23    5:40.79  
                  29.62     1:02.42 (32.80)     1:36.57 (34.15)     2:10.83 (34.26)
        2:45.91 (35.08)     3:20.62 (34.71)     3:55.98 (35.36)     4:31.23 (35.25)
        5:06.23 (35.00)     5:40.79 (34.56)                                        
 69 Williams, Sinclair M      15 QSTS-VA              5:33.77    5:41.30  
                  29.56     1:02.80 (33.24)     1:37.75 (34.95)     2:12.78 (35.03)
        2:47.96 (35.18)     3:23.34 (35.38)     3:58.27 (34.93)     4:32.99 (34.72)
        5:07.63 (34.64)     5:41.30 (33.67)                                        
 70 Roberts, Lucy S           16 CAT-NC               5:44.19    5:41.74  
                  30.13     1:03.69 (33.56)     1:38.20 (34.51)     2:12.53 (34.33)
        2:47.41 (34.88)     3:22.53 (35.12)     3:57.79 (35.26)     4:33.25 (35.46)
        5:08.17 (34.92)     5:41.74 (33.57)                                        
 71 White, Marisa L           13 WAVE-NC              5:54.80    5:41.89  
                  30.59     1:04.75 (34.16)     1:39.17 (34.42)     2:14.34 (35.17)
        2:49.06 (34.72)     3:23.97 (34.91)     3:58.85 (34.88)     4:34.36 (35.51)
        5:09.69 (35.33)     5:41.89 (32.20)                                        
 72 Corbett, Maddie E         16 QSTS-VA              5:29.24    5:41.98  
                  30.61     1:03.94 (33.33)     1:37.82 (33.88)     2:12.65 (34.83)
        2:47.66 (35.01)     3:22.57 (34.91)     3:57.49 (34.92)     4:32.37 (34.88)
        5:07.64 (35.27)     5:41.98 (34.34)                                        
 73 Volz, Julia R             19 SAIL-NC              5:28.36    5:42.23  
                  31.07     1:04.99 (33.92)     1:40.47 (35.48)     2:15.06 (34.59)
        2:50.12 (35.06)     3:24.87 (34.75)     3:59.37 (34.50)     4:33.68 (34.31)
        5:08.13 (34.45)     5:42.23 (34.10)                                        
 74 Gilman, Sharon Marie M    17 QSTS-VA              5:43.01    5:42.24  
                  30.69     1:04.23 (33.54)     1:37.93 (33.70)     2:11.65 (33.72)
        2:45.69 (34.04)     3:20.48 (34.79)     3:55.91 (35.43)     4:31.35 (35.44)
        5:07.40 (36.05)     5:42.24 (34.84)                                        
 75 Edelson, Lanie F          15 WAVE-NC              5:53.89    5:44.33  
                  30.31     1:03.73 (33.42)     1:38.17 (34.44)     2:13.32 (35.15)
        2:48.32 (35.00)     3:23.51 (35.19)     3:58.48 (34.97)     4:34.41 (35.93)
        5:09.77 (35.36)     5:44.33 (34.56)                                        
 76 Falise, Grace E           13 CAT-NC               5:31.12    5:44.78  
                  29.50     1:03.26 (33.76)     1:38.42 (35.16)     2:13.88 (35.46)
        2:49.25 (35.37)     3:24.93 (35.68)     4:00.62 (35.69)     4:36.00 (35.38)
        5:10.96 (34.96)     5:44.78 (33.82)                                        
 77 Van Tassel, Courtney R    14 RSA-NC               5:49.99    5:44.93  
                  30.42     1:04.37 (33.95)     1:38.81 (34.44)     2:13.57 (34.76)
        2:48.02 (34.45)     3:22.62 (34.60)     3:57.93 (35.31)     4:33.66 (35.73)
        5:09.29 (35.63)     5:44.93 (35.64)                                        
 78 Parks, Ella F             13 EAC-NC               5:46.40    5:46.50  
                  29.88     1:04.03 (34.15)     1:39.12 (35.09)     2:13.78 (34.66)
        2:48.20 (34.42)     3:24.34 (36.14)     4:00.42 (36.08)     4:36.03 (35.61)
        5:11.66 (35.63)     5:46.50 (34.84)                                        
 79 Yoder, Kate E             13 WAVE-NC              5:47.01    5:46.52  
                  30.89     1:04.78 (33.89)     1:39.47 (34.69)     2:14.75 (35.28)
        2:49.85 (35.10)     3:24.93 (35.08)     4:00.60 (35.67)     4:36.08 (35.48)
        5:11.81 (35.73)     5:46.52 (34.71)                                        
 80 Bergren, Claire E         14 ODAC-VA              5:55.03    5:46.89  
                  30.71     1:04.94 (34.23)     1:40.42 (35.48)     2:16.57 (36.15)
        2:51.75 (35.18)     3:28.07 (36.32)     4:04.31 (36.24)     4:39.88 (35.57)
        5:14.57 (34.69)     5:46.89 (32.32)                                        
 81 Bergren, Charlotte G      12 ODAC-VA              5:51.37    5:47.10  
                  31.71     1:05.95 (34.24)     1:40.92 (34.97)     2:16.61 (35.69)
        2:52.64 (36.03)     3:28.37 (35.73)     4:03.63 (35.26)     4:39.18 (35.55)
        5:13.67 (34.49)     5:47.10 (33.43)                                        
 82 Ratliff, Charlotte I      14 NOVA-VA              5:46.62    5:47.90  
                  30.29     1:04.67 (34.38)     1:39.81 (35.14)     2:15.06 (35.25)
        2:51.10 (36.04)     3:26.87 (35.77)     4:02.90 (36.03)     4:38.06 (35.16)
        5:13.87 (35.81)     5:47.90 (34.03)                                        
 83 Vallejo, Ryleigh R        14 NOVA-VA              5:47.81    5:48.44  
                  30.49     1:04.44 (33.95)     1:39.54 (35.10)     2:15.28 (35.74)
        2:50.98 (35.70)     3:26.91 (35.93)     4:02.56 (35.65)     4:38.23 (35.67)
        5:14.11 (35.88)     5:48.44 (34.33)                                        
 84 Holt, Hailey C            13 WAVE-NC              5:53.91    5:49.70  
                  30.69     1:05.33 (34.64)     1:40.88 (35.55)     2:16.26 (35.38)
        2:52.19 (35.93)     3:28.71 (36.52)     4:04.83 (36.12)     4:40.86 (36.03)
        5:16.05 (35.19)     5:49.70 (33.65)                                        
 85 Campbell, Melissa A       14 HAC-NC               5:37.41    5:50.50  
                  29.37     1:02.61 (33.24)     1:36.85 (34.24)     2:11.88 (35.03)
        2:48.18 (36.30)     3:24.55 (36.37)     4:01.02 (36.47)     4:37.94 (36.92)
        5:14.80 (36.86)     5:50.50 (35.70)                                        
 86 Tran, Emilie H            13 ODAC-VA              6:04.75    5:50.73  
                  29.94     1:03.09 (33.15)     1:37.98 (34.89)     2:12.70 (34.72)
        2:48.84 (36.14)     3:26.35 (37.51)     4:02.55 (36.20)     4:38.99 (36.44)
        5:16.10 (37.11)     5:50.73 (34.63)                                        
 87 Williams, Natalie A       16 SSS-NC               5:53.41    5:51.84  
                  31.48     1:06.51 (35.03)     1:42.36 (35.85)     2:17.83 (35.47)
        2:53.51 (35.68)     3:29.43 (35.92)     4:05.64 (36.21)     4:41.41 (35.77)
        5:17.20 (35.79)     5:51.84 (34.64)                                        
 88 Hite, Grace M             16 Swim Fanatics-NC     5:55.00    5:52.22  
                  30.35     1:04.61 (34.26)     1:40.04 (35.43)     2:16.12 (36.08)
        2:52.56 (36.44)     3:29.02 (36.46)     4:04.91 (35.89)     4:41.01 (36.10)
        5:17.08 (36.07)     5:52.22 (35.14)                                        
 89 Eakes, Savannah E         13 NOVA-VA              6:02.92    5:52.86  
                  31.69     1:06.86 (35.17)     1:43.12 (36.26)     2:18.64 (35.52)
        2:54.19 (35.55)     3:30.29 (36.10)     4:06.96 (36.67)     4:43.59 (36.63)
        5:19.28 (35.69)     5:52.86 (33.58)                                        
 90 McPhaul, Anna T           14 WAVE-NC                   NT    5:53.56  
                  29.78     1:03.79 (34.01)     1:39.10 (35.31)     2:14.47 (35.37)
        2:50.43 (35.96)     3:26.80 (36.37)     4:03.07 (36.27)     4:39.77 (36.70)
        5:16.26 (36.49)     5:53.56 (37.30)                                        
 91 Beldon, Hannah R          15 ODAC-VA              5:52.62    5:53.65  
                  30.49     1:03.82 (33.33)     1:39.65 (35.83)     2:16.58 (36.93)
        2:53.34 (36.76)     3:29.51 (36.17)     4:06.68 (37.17)     4:44.25 (37.57)
        5:20.92 (36.67)     5:53.65 (32.73)                                        
 92 Andrews, Stella E         12 RSA-NC               6:21.61    5:54.12  
                  31.32     1:05.56 (34.24)     1:42.04 (36.48)     2:17.48 (35.44)
        2:54.17 (36.69)     3:29.86 (35.69)     4:06.00 (36.14)     4:42.84 (36.84)
        5:19.24 (36.40)     5:54.12 (34.88)                                        
 93 Blackwell, Madeline C     17 EAC-NC               5:47.44    5:54.32  
                  30.66     1:04.42 (33.76)     1:39.49 (35.07)     2:15.58 (36.09)
        2:51.41 (35.83)     3:27.60 (36.19)     4:04.43 (36.83)     4:42.02 (37.59)
        5:18.29 (36.27)     5:54.32 (36.03)                                        
 94 Goodman, Caroline C       14 EAC-NC               5:46.19    5:54.55  
                  30.27     1:04.70 (34.43)     1:40.26 (35.56)     2:16.41 (36.15)
        2:52.85 (36.44)     3:29.72 (36.87)     4:06.37 (36.65)     4:42.98 (36.61)
        5:19.53 (36.55)     5:54.55 (35.02)                                        
 95 Gale, Morgan A            15 BSC-MA               6:03.79    5:55.04  
                  30.21     1:04.37 (34.16)     1:40.26 (35.89)     2:16.30 (36.04)
        2:52.97 (36.67)     3:29.71 (36.74)     4:06.78 (37.07)     4:43.69 (36.91)
        5:20.15 (36.46)     5:55.04 (34.89)                                        
 96 Long, Sasha E             15 RSA-NC               6:02.93    5:55.27  
                  30.58     1:04.94 (34.36)     1:40.34 (35.40)     2:16.63 (36.29)
        2:52.80 (36.17)     3:29.33 (36.53)     4:06.40 (37.07)     4:43.75 (37.35)
        5:20.37 (36.62)     5:55.27 (34.90)                                        
 97 Tolone, Katie A           16 SAIL-NC              5:55.84    5:55.48  
                  31.29     1:06.49 (35.20)     1:42.81 (36.32)     2:19.19 (36.38)
        2:55.25 (36.06)     3:31.70 (36.45)     4:07.70 (36.00)     4:43.87 (36.17)
        5:19.77 (35.90)     5:55.48 (35.71)                                        
 98 Ceribasi, Rana E          14 ODAC-VA              5:54.60    5:56.88  
                  30.48     1:03.90 (33.42)     1:38.72 (34.82)     2:14.77 (36.05)
        2:51.31 (36.54)     3:28.28 (36.97)     4:04.98 (36.70)     4:42.33 (37.35)
        5:20.15 (37.82)     5:56.88 (36.73)                                        
 99 Lehman, Annabelle D       13 YOTA-NC              6:13.58    5:58.04  
                  33.27     1:10.29 (37.02)     1:47.51 (37.22)     2:24.39 (36.88)
        3:00.81 (36.42)     3:37.35 (36.54)     4:13.64 (36.29)     4:49.74 (36.10)
        5:24.92 (35.18)     5:58.04 (33.12)                                        
100 Xiao, Sunny Z             16 SGSA-NC              6:17.64    5:59.06  
                  31.37                             1:42.65 ( )                    
            2:55.17 ( )                                                 4:45.88 ( )
      5:59.06 (1:13.18)                                                            
101 Sivak, Caitlyn D          13 QSTS-VA              6:12.69    5:59.90  
                  31.27     1:06.22 (34.95)     1:42.76 (36.54)     2:18.93 (36.17)
        2:55.44 (36.51)     3:32.49 (37.05)     4:10.08 (37.59)     4:47.89 (37.81)
        5:24.19 (36.30)     5:59.90 (35.71)                                        
102 Kennedy, Kandace M        16 ODAC-VA              5:59.22    6:00.89  
                  32.94     1:08.37 (35.43)     1:44.66 (36.29)     2:21.41 (36.75)
        2:58.10 (36.69)     3:34.44 (36.34)     4:11.26 (36.82)     4:47.82 (36.56)
        5:24.56 (36.74)     6:00.89 (36.33)                                        
103 Corcoran, Makenna J       13 YOTA-NC              6:14.71    6:02.09  
                  32.32     1:08.11 (35.79)     1:44.27 (36.16)     2:21.17 (36.90)
        2:58.34 (37.17)     3:35.67 (37.33)     4:13.05 (37.38)     4:50.00 (36.95)
        5:27.74 (37.74)     6:02.09 (34.35)                                        
104 Gallman, Jay D            17 STRM-MA              7:18.26    6:02.76  
                  30.92     1:05.81 (34.89)     1:41.84 (36.03)     2:18.66 (36.82)
        2:56.21 (37.55)     3:34.33 (38.12)     4:11.81 (37.48)     4:49.45 (37.64)
        5:26.76 (37.31)     6:02.76 (36.00)                                        
105 Cosner, Reagan A          14 QSTS-VA              6:19.89    6:04.69  
                  30.98     1:06.14 (35.16)     1:42.81 (36.67)     2:19.89 (37.08)
        2:58.26 (38.37)     3:36.17 (37.91)     4:13.61 (37.44)     4:51.13 (37.52)
        5:29.16 (38.03)     6:04.69 (35.53)                                        
106 Myers, Aubrey C           14 ODAC-VA              6:20.74    6:04.90  
                  30.88     1:05.89 (35.01)     1:42.54 (36.65)     2:19.41 (36.87)
        2:56.74 (37.33)     3:34.86 (38.12)     4:12.77 (37.91)     4:50.72 (37.95)
        5:29.14 (38.42)     6:04.90 (35.76)                                        
107 Altmeyer, Rose R          16 TEAM-NC              5:33.38    6:06.20  
                  32.05     1:07.13 (35.08)     1:44.04 (36.91)     2:21.12 (37.08)
        2:58.69 (37.57)     3:35.99 (37.30)     4:13.67 (37.68)     4:51.40 (37.73)
        5:29.41 (38.01)     6:06.20 (36.79)                                        
108 Baldwin, Sydney R         12 EAC-NC               6:15.00    6:06.81  
                  30.94     1:06.34 (35.40)     1:43.09 (36.75)     2:20.31 (37.22)
        2:57.96 (37.65)     3:36.18 (38.22)     4:13.68 (37.50)     4:52.14 (38.46)
        5:30.60 (38.46)     6:06.81 (36.21)                                        
109 Willett, Riley E          14 Swim Fanatics-NC     6:07.05    6:07.20  
                  32.36     1:07.84 (35.48)     1:44.40 (36.56)     2:21.74 (37.34)
        2:59.69 (37.95)                             4:15.46 ( )     4:54.12 (38.66)
      6:07.20 (1:13.08)                                                            
110 Cooper, Amy R             14 SSS-NC               6:02.95    6:07.41  
                  31.85     1:09.12 (37.27)     1:47.56 (38.44)     2:25.31 (37.75)
        3:03.62 (38.31)     3:40.84 (37.22)     4:18.53 (37.69)     4:57.04 (38.51)
        5:33.78 (36.74)     6:07.41 (33.63)                                        
111 Hederick, Paige E         14 WAVE-NC                   NT    6:07.53  
                  30.73     1:05.39 (34.66)     1:42.08 (36.69)     2:20.03 (37.95)
        2:58.32 (38.29)     3:36.53 (38.21)     4:15.27 (38.74)     4:53.66 (38.39)
        5:31.70 (38.04)     6:07.53 (35.83)                                        
112 Hegeman, Reilley E        13 RSA-NC               6:07.19    6:07.62  
                  31.35     1:06.14 (34.79)     1:43.68 (37.54)     2:21.71 (38.03)
        2:59.30 (37.59)     3:37.07 (37.77)     4:14.85 (37.78)     4:52.82 (37.97)
        5:30.68 (37.86)     6:07.62 (36.94)                                        
113 Osorio, Sydney M          16 SSS-NC               6:11.52    6:08.90  
                  32.68     1:08.65 (35.97)     1:45.29 (36.64)     2:22.42 (37.13)
        3:00.03 (37.61)     3:37.70 (37.67)     4:15.68 (37.98)     4:53.48 (37.80)
        5:31.63 (38.15)     6:08.90 (37.27)                                        
114 Montefiori, Natalie K     17 CAT-NC               5:57.79    6:09.26  
                  32.85     1:08.91 (36.06)                             2:22.59 ( )
                                                    4:16.81 ( )     4:55.01 (38.20)
        5:32.51 (37.50)     6:09.26 (36.75)                                        
115 Altmeyer, Lily K          14 TEAM-NC              6:40.65    6:11.16  
                  33.32     1:10.12 (36.80)     1:47.14 (37.02)     2:24.27 (37.13)
        3:01.78 (37.51)     3:40.19 (38.41)     4:18.56 (38.37)     4:57.34 (38.78)
        5:35.15 (37.81)     6:11.16 (36.01)                                        
116 Lickfold, Katelyn D       11 RSA-NC                    NT    6:12.60  
                  33.42     1:10.11 (36.69)     1:48.41 (38.30)     2:26.78 (38.37)
        3:04.63 (37.85)     3:42.69 (38.06)     4:20.76 (38.07)     4:58.51 (37.75)
        5:35.93 (37.42)     6:12.60 (36.67)                                        
117 Husketh, Sabrina R        13 CAT-NC               6:08.41    6:12.85  
                  32.23     1:08.83 (36.60)     1:46.66 (37.83)     2:24.31 (37.65)
        3:01.97 (37.66)     3:40.12 (38.15)     4:18.24 (38.12)     4:56.43 (38.19)
        5:34.78 (38.35)     6:12.85 (38.07)                                        
118 Robertson, Cam C          10 EAC-NC               6:01.55    6:13.50  
                  30.99     1:07.04 (36.05)     1:44.41 (37.37)     2:22.67 (38.26)
        3:00.83 (38.16)     3:40.06 (39.23)     4:18.94 (38.88)     4:57.65 (38.71)
        5:37.36 (39.71)     6:13.50 (36.14)                                        
119 Desimone, Alice P         14 CAT-NC               6:19.96    6:13.84  
                  32.39     1:08.79 (36.40)     1:47.02 (38.23)     2:26.03 (39.01)
        3:04.08 (38.05)     3:42.06 (37.98)     4:20.24 (38.18)     4:58.49 (38.25)
        5:36.76 (38.27)     6:13.84 (37.08)                                        
120 Malley, Makenna A         16 RSA-NC               6:15.06    6:13.95  
                  33.30     1:09.80 (36.50)     1:47.24 (37.44)     2:25.22 (37.98)
        3:03.67 (38.45)     3:41.44 (37.77)     4:19.46 (38.02)     4:57.63 (38.17)
        5:36.27 (38.64)     6:13.95 (37.68)                                        
121 Gorges, Myla V            13 ODAC-VA              6:28.74    6:16.77  
                                1:15.00 ( )     1:54.45 (39.45)     2:33.72 (39.27)
        3:12.39 (38.67)     3:50.67 (38.28)     4:28.59 (37.92)     5:06.35 (37.76)
      6:16.77 (1:10.42)                                                            
122 Williams, Sierra L        16 ODAC-VA                   NT    6:17.91  
                  33.12     1:10.02 (36.90)     1:47.97 (37.95)     2:26.33 (38.36)
        3:05.27 (38.94)     3:44.79 (39.52)     4:23.51 (38.72)     5:02.50 (38.99)
        5:41.45 (38.95)     6:17.91 (36.46)                                        
123 Fernando, Scarlett O      11 EAC-NC               6:28.14    6:18.37  
                  32.74     1:10.63 (37.89)     1:49.05 (38.42)     2:27.69 (38.64)
        3:06.73 (39.04)     3:45.45 (38.72)     4:24.44 (38.99)     5:04.07 (39.63)
        5:42.12 (38.05)     6:18.37 (36.25)                                        
124 Aparicio, Analiyah I      14 RSA-NC               6:17.97    6:19.39  
                  32.38     1:09.22 (36.84)     1:47.90 (38.68)     2:26.66 (38.76)
        3:05.43 (38.77)     3:45.08 (39.65)     4:23.81 (38.73)     5:02.35 (38.54)
        5:41.55 (39.20)     6:19.39 (37.84)                                        
125 Nannucci, Bianca B        10 SGSA-NC              6:49.40    6:19.84  
                  32.92                             1:49.49 ( )     2:28.71 (39.22)
        3:07.79 (39.08)     3:46.94 (39.15)   6:19.84 (2:32.90)                    
126 Wright, Lily N            12 YOTA-NC              6:19.75    6:20.18  
                  33.08     1:10.11 (37.03)                             2:28.59 ( )
        3:07.83 (39.24)     3:47.01 (39.18)     4:26.99 (39.98)     5:07.04 (40.05)
        5:45.03 (37.99)     6:20.18 (35.15)                                        
127 Andusko, Lillian G        13 QSTS-VA              6:19.35    6:21.06  
                  32.19     1:09.62 (37.43)     1:48.46 (38.84)     2:28.36 (39.90)
        3:07.69 (39.33)     3:46.69 (39.00)     4:26.34 (39.65)     5:06.02 (39.68)
        5:44.48 (38.46)     6:21.06 (36.58)                                        
128 Stevens, Abigail A        16 STAR-NC              5:51.29    6:22.36  
                  32.57     1:09.46 (36.89)     1:47.83 (38.37)     2:26.34 (38.51)
        3:05.30 (38.96)     3:44.11 (38.81)     4:23.64 (39.53)     5:03.20 (39.56)
        5:42.44 (39.24)     6:22.36 (39.92)                                        
129 Bormann, Laura M          14 SAIL-NC              6:33.02    6:23.76  
                  32.75     1:10.45 (37.70)     1:49.63 (39.18)     2:28.83 (39.20)
        3:08.57 (39.74)     3:47.90 (39.33)     4:27.92 (40.02)     5:07.90 (39.98)
        5:47.25 (39.35)     6:23.76 (36.51)                                        
130 Kummer, Amber L           16 ODAC-VA              6:31.68    6:23.77  
                  35.47     1:14.74 (39.27)     1:54.16 (39.42)     2:32.95 (38.79)
        3:11.86 (38.91)     3:50.86 (39.00)     4:30.71 (39.85)     5:09.84 (39.13)
        5:47.86 (38.02)     6:23.77 (35.91)                                        
131 Aspinwall, Charlotte S    15 CAT-NC               6:30.16    6:25.97  
                  33.09     1:11.02 (37.93)     1:49.62 (38.60)     2:28.95 (39.33)
        3:08.73 (39.78)     3:48.91 (40.18)     4:29.23 (40.32)     5:08.79 (39.56)
        5:48.72 (39.93)     6:25.97 (37.25)                                        
132 Marriott, Camilla Anne A  12 RSA-NC               6:33.91    6:26.61  
                  31.56     1:08.64 (37.08)     1:46.93 (38.29)     2:25.93 (39.00)
        3:06.77 (40.84)     3:48.34 (41.57)     4:29.24 (40.90)     5:08.85 (39.61)
        5:48.46 (39.61)     6:26.61 (38.15)                                        
133 Hadsell, Meghan L         10 RSA-NC               6:40.72    6:27.81  
                  34.91     1:13.25 (38.34)     1:53.18 (39.93)     2:33.65 (40.47)
        3:13.25 (39.60)     3:52.69 (39.44)     4:32.61 (39.92)     5:13.08 (40.47)
        5:52.04 (38.96)     6:27.81 (35.77)                                        
134 Blackwell, Waverly C      15 EAC-NC               6:50.34    6:28.85  
                  33.52     1:11.41 (37.89)     1:51.46 (40.05)     2:32.01 (40.55)
        3:13.02 (41.01)     3:52.33 (39.31)     4:31.34 (39.01)     5:11.21 (39.87)
        5:51.11 (39.90)     6:28.85 (37.74)                                        
135 Rink, Megan D             15 TEAM-NC              6:15.88    6:28.93  
                  33.41     1:10.67 (37.26)     1:49.39 (38.72)     2:29.15 (39.76)
        3:09.72 (40.57)     3:50.16 (40.44)     4:29.84 (39.68)     5:10.70 (40.86)
        5:50.04 (39.34)     6:28.93 (38.89)                                        
136 Whitt, Jadyn B            13 SGSA-NC                   NT    6:28.98  
                  31.95     1:08.03 (36.08)     1:46.28 (38.25)     2:25.65 (39.37)
        3:05.82 (40.17)     3:45.84 (40.02)     4:27.02 (41.18)     5:08.23 (41.21)
        5:49.41 (41.18)     6:28.98 (39.57)                                        
137 Mihaly, Chloe C           11 CAT-NC               6:37.19    6:30.65  
                  33.09     1:11.21 (38.12)     1:52.11 (40.90)     2:32.05 (39.94)
        3:12.12 (40.07)     3:51.99 (39.87)     4:32.53 (40.54)     5:12.65 (40.12)
        5:52.77 (40.12)     6:30.65 (37.88)                                        
138 Wirz, Val G               11 TEAM-NC              6:49.79    6:30.81  
                  34.41     1:13.36 (38.95)     1:53.47 (40.11)     2:33.70 (40.23)
        3:13.64 (39.94)     3:53.23 (39.59)     4:33.36 (40.13)     5:13.38 (40.02)
        5:52.96 (39.58)     6:30.81 (37.85)                                        
139 Neighbors, Kaylie E       13 Swim Fanatics-NC     6:42.79    6:35.74  
                  34.65     1:13.45 (38.80)     1:53.42 (39.97)     2:33.03 (39.61)
        3:14.87 (41.84)     3:56.55 (41.68)     4:36.77 (40.22)     5:16.60 (39.83)
        5:57.53 (40.93)     6:35.74 (38.21)                                        
140 Rodden, Katherine M       14 TEAM-NC              7:26.50    6:41.44  
                  35.34     1:15.97 (40.63)     1:58.23 (42.26)     2:40.28 (42.05)
        3:21.58 (41.30)     4:02.35 (40.77)     4:44.14 (41.79)     5:25.91 (41.77)
        6:04.88 (38.97)     6:41.44 (36.56)                                        
141 Noriega, Victoria         14 ODAC-VA              7:23.86    6:41.75  
                  34.35     1:13.14 (38.79)     1:53.28 (40.14)     2:34.52 (41.24)
        3:16.95 (42.43)     3:59.27 (42.32)     4:40.80 (41.53)     5:21.88 (41.08)
        6:02.13 (40.25)     6:41.75 (39.62)                                        
142 Davis, Riley R            12 BAC-NC                    NT    6:41.81  
                  35.07     1:15.33 (40.26)     1:54.92 (39.59)     2:35.58 (40.66)
        3:18.12 (42.54)     4:00.39 (42.27)     4:42.50 (42.11)     5:23.95 (41.45)
        6:03.89 (39.94)     6:41.81 (37.92)                                        
143 Briglia, Katie M          15 RSA-NC                    NT    6:45.34  
                  34.75     1:14.53 (39.78)     1:56.81 (42.28)     2:39.44 (42.63)
        3:21.82 (42.38)     4:03.29 (41.47)     4:44.84 (41.55)     5:26.22 (41.38)
        6:06.27 (40.05)     6:45.34 (39.07)                                        
144 Lewis, Kaitlyn C          12 EAC-NC               7:08.55    6:45.41  
                  34.18     1:13.03 (38.85)     1:54.27 (41.24)     2:35.53 (41.26)
        3:19.16 (43.63)     4:01.62 (42.46)     4:43.65 (42.03)     5:26.00 (42.35)
        6:07.52 (41.52)     6:45.41 (37.89)                                        
145 Womble, Peyton N          11 YOTA-NC              7:15.77    6:45.56  
                  36.49     1:16.99 (40.50)     1:58.67 (41.68)     2:40.07 (41.40)
        3:21.31 (41.24)     4:03.45 (42.14)     4:45.25 (41.80)     5:27.60 (42.35)
        6:08.50 (40.90)     6:45.56 (37.06)                                        
146 Curran, Callie J          12 HPSC-NC              7:35.55    6:52.23  
                  32.56     1:12.47 (39.91)     1:54.29 (41.82)     2:36.50 (42.21)
        3:19.66 (43.16)     4:01.82 (42.16)     4:45.02 (43.20)     5:28.48 (43.46)
        6:10.70 (42.22)     6:52.23 (41.53)                                        
147 Stevens, Emily L          14 STAR-NC              6:49.02    6:54.45  
                  33.40     1:12.97 (39.57)     1:54.81 (41.84)     2:37.36 (42.55)
        3:19.57 (42.21)     4:03.47 (43.90)     4:46.34 (42.87)     5:29.88 (43.54)
        6:13.55 (43.67)     6:54.45 (40.90)                                        
148 Schoenagel, Lauren E      10 RSA-NC                    NT    6:55.40  
                  34.03     1:14.65 (40.62)     1:57.31 (42.66)     2:40.96 (43.65)
        3:23.72 (42.76)     4:07.37 (43.65)     4:49.90 (42.53)     5:32.38 (42.48)
        6:14.90 (42.52)     6:55.40 (40.50)                                        
149 Eggers, Claire C          12 SAIL-NC                   NT    7:01.04  
                  36.44     1:18.46 (42.02)     2:00.85 (42.39)     2:43.58 (42.73)
        3:27.36 (43.78)     4:11.27 (43.91)     4:54.55 (43.28)     5:37.84 (43.29)
        6:19.87 (42.03)     7:01.04 (41.17)                                        
150 Mann, Kenzie B            13 EAC-NC               6:23.74    7:01.93  
                  34.86     1:15.54 (40.68)     1:58.04 (42.50)     2:40.91 (42.87)
        3:24.76 (43.85)     4:08.61 (43.85)     4:51.76 (43.15)     5:35.92 (44.16)
        6:21.24 (45.32)     7:01.93 (40.69)                                        
151 Barakey, Ryan K           10 ODAC-VA              7:45.38    7:02.25  
                  36.81     1:19.28 (42.47)     2:03.07 (43.79)     2:46.21 (43.14)
        3:29.53 (43.32)     4:13.37 (43.84)     4:55.95 (42.58)     5:40.86 (44.91)
        6:23.75 (42.89)     7:02.25 (38.50)                                        
152 Receveur, Alex M          13 YOTA-NC              7:10.05    7:03.72  
                  35.76     1:16.07 (40.31)     1:58.86 (42.79)     2:42.54 (43.68)
        3:26.81 (44.27)     4:10.93 (44.12)     4:55.35 (44.42)     5:40.07 (44.72)
        6:23.57 (43.50)     7:03.72 (40.15)                                        
153 Giroud, Caroline E        11 ODAC-VA                   NT    7:07.13  
                  36.25     1:17.67 (41.42)     2:01.10 (43.43)     2:45.93 (44.83)
        3:30.46 (44.53)     4:15.70 (45.24)                             5:44.36 ( )
        6:27.21 (42.85)     7:07.13 (39.92)                                        
154 Jones, Kyrsten C          10 ODAC-VA              7:34.82    7:10.50  
                  36.78     1:20.30 (43.52)     2:03.65 (43.35)     2:48.33 (44.68)
        3:32.31 (43.98)     4:15.99 (43.68)     5:00.70 (44.71)     5:45.69 (44.99)
        6:29.97 (44.28)     7:10.50 (40.53)                                        
155 Sitepu, Karissa E         12 STAR-NC                   NT    7:10.51  
                  33.15     1:13.58 (40.43)     1:55.68 (42.10)     2:37.91 (42.23)
        3:23.18 (45.27)     4:09.68 (46.50)     4:55.50 (45.82)     5:41.36 (45.86)
        6:27.36 (46.00)     7:10.51 (43.15)                                        
156 Given, Sarah E            14 BAC-NC               7:34.22    7:19.48  
                                                                        2:48.93 ( )
        3:34.13 (45.20)     4:19.55 (45.42)     5:04.95 (45.40)     5:51.49 (46.54)
        6:36.83 (45.34)     7:19.48 (42.65)                                        
157 Quaresma, Ellie M         10 ODAC-VA              7:22.77    7:23.18  
                  37.75     1:20.22 (42.47)     2:04.52 (44.30)     2:50.41 (45.89)
        3:35.66 (45.25)     4:20.35 (44.69)     5:06.71 (46.36)     5:52.35 (45.64)
        6:38.70 (46.35)     7:23.18 (44.48)                                        
158 Shinn, Alyssa R           14 ODAC-VA                   NT    7:24.65  
                  39.42     1:22.30 (42.88)     2:06.62 (44.32)     2:52.30 (45.68)
        3:38.07 (45.77)     4:24.65 (46.58)     5:10.15 (45.50)     5:55.83 (45.68)
        6:40.84 (45.01)     7:24.65 (43.81)                                        
159 Poynton, Maeryn E         13 ODAC-VA                   NT    7:29.31  
                  36.36     1:18.68 (42.32)     2:04.52 (45.84)     2:49.90 (45.38)
        3:36.75 (46.85)     4:23.62 (46.87)     5:11.52 (47.90)     5:59.52 (48.00)
        6:46.42 (46.90)     7:29.31 (42.89)                                        
160 Lewis, Emily K            10 EAC-NC               7:47.48    7:34.11  
                  38.32     1:22.65 (44.33)     2:09.13 (46.48)     2:55.58 (46.45)
        3:42.15 (46.57)     4:29.05 (46.90)     5:15.93 (46.88)     6:04.45 (48.52)
        6:50.48 (46.03)     7:34.11 (43.63)                                        
161 Sutton, Catherine A       12 ODAC-VA                   NT    7:35.65  
                  36.92     1:19.47 (42.55)     2:06.30 (46.83)     2:53.12 (46.82)
        3:41.26 (48.14)     4:29.68 (48.42)     5:17.63 (47.95)     6:05.36 (47.73)
        6:52.41 (47.05)     7:35.65 (43.24)                                        
162 Bergren, Caroline A       11 ODAC-VA              8:07.56    7:41.18  
                  39.14     1:25.17 (46.03)     2:10.93 (45.76)     2:58.23 (47.30)
        3:44.13 (45.90)     4:31.44 (47.31)     5:19.60 (48.16)     6:08.41 (48.81)
        6:55.94 (47.53)     7:41.18 (45.24)                                        
163 Gordon, Madelynn L        10 ODAC-VA              8:58.46    7:42.02  
                  37.52     1:23.03 (45.51)     2:10.35 (47.32)     2:58.23 (47.88)
        3:47.08 (48.85)     4:34.95 (47.87)     5:24.00 (49.05)     6:12.31 (48.31)
        6:59.09 (46.78)     7:42.02 (42.93)                                        
164 Yancey, Avery E            9 ODAC-VA              7:43.06    7:42.15  
                  38.96     1:24.29 (45.33)     2:11.05 (46.76)     2:58.47 (47.42)
        3:47.65 (49.18)     4:35.18 (47.53)     5:23.36 (48.18)     6:11.84 (48.48)
        6:57.62 (45.78)     7:42.15 (44.53)                                        
165 Whiteman, Sydney J        10 ODAC-VA                   NT    7:58.17  
                  40.90     1:26.60 (45.70)     2:15.91 (49.31)     3:04.15 (48.24)
        3:53.90 (49.75)     4:44.32 (50.42)     5:33.46 (49.14)     6:23.02 (49.56)
        7:13.24 (50.22)     7:58.17 (44.93)                                        
166 Hatch, Ruby K             10 ODAC-VA                   NT    8:18.55  
                  41.10     1:28.23 (47.13)     2:17.85 (49.62)     3:09.40 (51.55)
        4:01.00 (51.60)     4:53.52 (52.52)     5:45.45 (51.93)     6:38.59 (53.14)
        7:30.38 (51.79)     8:18.55 (48.17)                                        
167 Winkelmann, Peytan M      11 ODAC-VA                   NT    8:29.69  
                  42.65     1:30.70 (48.05)     2:20.98 (50.28)     3:18.91 (57.93)
        4:18.86 (59.95)     5:13.04 (54.18)     6:03.35 (50.31)     6:53.96 (50.61)
        7:42.80 (48.84)     8:29.69 (46.89)                                        
168 Koepp, Audrey J            9 ODAC-VA                   NT    8:45.53  
                                  43.90 ( )   2:33.18 (1:49.28)     3:26.50 (53.32)
                                5:15.62 ( )     6:09.04 (53.42)     7:01.95 (52.91)
        7:54.35 (52.40)     8:45.53 (51.18)                                        
 
Event 4  Boys 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hering, Tanner A          17 SGSA-NC              4:31.96    4:29.16   20  
                  24.62       51.45 (26.83)     1:18.69 (27.24)     1:46.10 (27.41)
        2:13.69 (27.59)     2:41.19 (27.50)     3:08.61 (27.42)     3:36.10 (27.49)
        4:03.25 (27.15)     4:29.16 (25.91)                                        
  2 Johnson, Blake C          16 ODAC-VA              4:38.97    4:37.78   17  
                  25.48       53.09 (27.61)     1:21.29 (28.20)     1:49.60 (28.31)
        2:17.89 (28.29)     2:45.73 (27.84)     3:13.55 (27.82)     3:41.90 (28.35)
        4:10.22 (28.32)     4:37.78 (27.56)                                        
  3 Hamlet, Thomas E          17 EAC-NC               4:35.11    4:38.80   16  
                  24.83       52.50 (27.67)     1:20.63 (28.13)     1:48.87 (28.24)
        2:17.25 (28.38)     2:45.66 (28.41)     3:13.73 (28.07)     3:42.45 (28.72)
        4:11.27 (28.82)     4:38.80 (27.53)                                        
  4 Tarabocchia, Elijah A     16 QSTS-VA              4:38.89    4:40.07   15  
                  25.28                             1:21.18 ( )     1:49.48 (28.30)
        2:17.84 (28.36)     2:46.08 (28.24)     3:14.34 (28.26)     3:43.21 (28.87)
        4:11.97 (28.76)     4:40.07 (28.10)                                        
  5 Edwards, Max E            18 EAC-NC               4:53.08    4:42.78   14  
                  25.84       54.10 (28.26)     1:22.83 (28.73)     1:51.57 (28.74)
        2:20.89 (29.32)     2:49.62 (28.73)     3:18.40 (28.78)     3:46.99 (28.59)
        4:15.35 (28.36)     4:42.78 (27.43)                                        
  6 Boyle, Graham P           16 NOVA-VA              4:40.49    4:43.99   13  
                  25.88       54.14 (28.26)     1:22.90 (28.76)     1:52.34 (29.44)
        2:21.33 (28.99)     2:50.15 (28.82)     3:18.95 (28.80)     3:48.18 (29.23)
        4:17.02 (28.84)     4:43.99 (26.97)                                        
  7 Cantrell, Eric J          16 SGSA-NC              4:45.48    4:44.03   12  
                  26.27       54.13 (27.86)     1:22.66 (28.53)     1:50.90 (28.24)
                                2:48.88 ( )                             3:46.90 ( )
        4:44.03 (57.13)                                                            
  8 Dean, Blakely B           15 QSTS-VA              4:53.40    4:50.25   11  
                  25.93       54.39 (28.46)     1:23.46 (29.07)     1:52.63 (29.17)
        2:22.07 (29.44)     2:51.70 (29.63)     3:21.66 (29.96)     3:51.60 (29.94)
        4:21.55 (29.95)     4:50.25 (28.70)                                        
  9 Horman, Elijah J          15 RSA-NC               4:50.17    4:51.00    9  
                  25.75       53.65 (27.90)     1:22.80 (29.15)     1:52.68 (29.88)
                                2:52.29 ( )     3:22.28 (29.99)                    
            4:22.54 ( )     4:51.00 (28.46)                                        
 10 Washburn, David W         18 RSA-NC               4:43.37    4:51.02    7  
                  25.67       53.94 (28.27)     1:22.84 (28.90)     1:52.32 (29.48)
        2:21.85 (29.53)     2:51.56 (29.71)     3:21.38 (29.82)     3:51.68 (30.30)
        4:21.80 (30.12)     4:51.02 (29.22)                                        
 11 Ambrose, Jacob D          15 ODAC-VA              5:03.77    4:51.44    6  
                                  53.51 ( )     1:22.76 (29.25)     1:52.41 (29.65)
        2:21.83 (29.42)     2:51.03 (29.20)     3:20.95 (29.92)   4:51.44 (1:30.49)
 12 Oberley, Mattie P         14 ODAC-VA              5:01.06    4:52.35    5  
                  26.98       56.61 (29.63)     1:26.31 (29.70)     1:56.59 (30.28)
        2:26.95 (30.36)     2:56.78 (29.83)     3:25.80 (29.02)   4:52.35 (1:26.55)
 13 Farney, Andrew J          15 NOVA-VA              4:55.10    4:52.39    4  
                  26.41       54.96 (28.55)     1:23.80 (28.84)     1:52.83 (29.03)
        2:22.16 (29.33)     2:51.88 (29.72)     3:21.95 (30.07)     3:52.13 (30.18)
        4:22.27 (30.14)     4:52.39 (30.12)                                        
 14 Geiszler, Justin A        17 QSTS-VA              4:58.29    4:53.68    3  
                  26.54       55.59 (29.05)     1:24.74 (29.15)     1:54.21 (29.47)
        2:24.02 (29.81)     2:54.05 (30.03)     3:23.88 (29.83)     3:53.99 (30.11)
        4:24.47 (30.48)     4:53.68 (29.21)                                        
 15 Boykin, Charlie S         16 NOVA-VA              4:54.00    4:53.85    2  
                  25.58       53.90 (28.32)     1:22.91 (29.01)     1:52.71 (29.80)
        2:22.71 (30.00)     2:52.90 (30.19)     3:23.37 (30.47)     3:53.74 (30.37)
        4:24.60 (30.86)     4:53.85 (29.25)                                        
 16 Kratzer, Erik R           15 NOVA-VA              5:00.65    4:53.96    1  
                  26.48       55.57 (29.09)     1:25.15 (29.58)     1:54.85 (29.70)
        2:24.65 (29.80)     2:54.35 (29.70)     3:24.63 (30.28)     3:55.16 (30.53)
        4:53.96 (58.80)                                                            
 17 Rogness, Corey R          15 QSTS-VA              4:55.48    4:54.03  
                  25.58       54.69 (29.11)     1:23.38 (28.69)     1:52.82 (29.44)
        2:22.50 (29.68)     2:52.99 (30.49)     3:23.35 (30.36)     3:53.72 (30.37)
        4:24.25 (30.53)     4:54.03 (29.78)                                        
 18 Pfeffer, Nate N           15 NOVA-VA              4:55.85    4:54.33  
                  25.20       53.64 (28.44)     1:22.66 (29.02)     1:52.24 (29.58)
        2:22.49 (30.25)     2:52.79 (30.30)     3:23.24 (30.45)     3:54.08 (30.84)
        4:24.89 (30.81)     4:54.33 (29.44)                                        
 19 Rendon, Kolby A           17 RSA-NC               4:59.74    4:55.03  
                  25.77       54.07 (28.30)     1:23.17 (29.10)     1:53.00 (29.83)
        2:22.97 (29.97)     2:53.24 (30.27)     3:22.80 (29.56)     3:53.33 (30.53)
        4:23.95 (30.62)     4:55.03 (31.08)                                        
 20 Adams, Cameron P          17 NOVA-VA              4:55.14    4:55.35  
                  25.48       53.30 (27.82)     1:22.48 (29.18)     1:51.95 (29.47)
        2:22.06 (30.11)     2:52.34 (30.28)     3:23.05 (30.71)     3:53.78 (30.73)
        4:25.13 (31.35)     4:55.35 (30.22)                                        
 21 Gentz, Alexi B            16 QSTS-VA              5:09.05    4:55.40  
                  26.00       55.78 (29.78)     1:25.93 (30.15)     1:56.35 (30.42)
        2:26.72 (30.37)     2:57.08 (30.36)     3:27.46 (30.38)     3:57.15 (29.69)
        4:27.20 (30.05)     4:55.40 (28.20)                                        
 22 Lynch, Ryan T             16 RSA-NC               4:59.26    4:55.44  
                  26.39       55.39 (29.00)     1:25.02 (29.63)     1:55.08 (30.06)
        2:24.96 (29.88)     2:55.05 (30.09)     3:25.21 (30.16)     3:55.61 (30.40)
        4:26.00 (30.39)     4:55.44 (29.44)                                        
 23 Schreck, Xander P         14 NOVA-VA              5:00.45    4:56.65  
                  26.36       55.25 (28.89)     1:25.01 (29.76)     1:55.08 (30.07)
        2:25.11 (30.03)     2:55.14 (30.03)     3:25.23 (30.09)     3:55.47 (30.24)
        4:26.06 (30.59)     4:56.65 (30.59)                                        
 24 Sweetser, Sam W           14 NOVA-VA              5:06.49    4:56.84  
                  26.05       55.14 (29.09)     1:24.73 (29.59)     1:53.78 (29.05)
        2:23.66 (29.88)     2:53.64 (29.98)     3:24.53 (30.89)     3:55.18 (30.65)
        4:26.68 (31.50)     4:56.84 (30.16)                                        
 25 Adley, Logan W            14 WAVE-NC              5:09.57    4:57.05  
                  26.55       55.45 (28.90)     1:25.19 (29.74)     1:55.66 (30.47)
        2:26.17 (30.51)     2:56.16 (29.99)     3:26.42 (30.26)     3:56.98 (30.56)
      4:57.05 (1:00.07)                                                            
 26 Lee, Hyoseon              15 WAVE-NC              5:05.79    4:57.14  
                  25.96       54.47 (28.51)     1:24.40 (29.93)     1:54.61 (30.21)
        2:25.31 (30.70)     2:55.90 (30.59)     3:26.84 (30.94)     3:57.41 (30.57)
        4:28.25 (30.84)     4:57.14 (28.89)                                        
 27 Fortner, Luke J           16 WAVE-NC              5:10.76    4:57.75  
                  26.88       56.39 (29.51)     1:26.81 (30.42)     1:57.37 (30.56)
        2:27.73 (30.36)     2:58.49 (30.76)     3:29.26 (30.77)     4:00.25 (30.99)
        4:57.75 (57.50)                                                            
 28 Mauldin, Ben A            14 ODAC-VA              5:02.01    4:58.63  
                  25.39       54.01 (28.62)     1:23.22 (29.21)     1:53.30 (30.08)
        2:23.69 (30.39)     2:54.24 (30.55)     3:25.23 (30.99)     3:56.45 (31.22)
        4:28.13 (31.68)     4:58.63 (30.50)                                        
 29 Trevey, Preston P         16 NOVA-VA              5:02.44    4:58.75  
                                  54.58 ( )     1:24.11 (29.53)     1:54.29 (30.18)
        2:24.88 (30.59)     2:55.20 (30.32)     3:26.17 (30.97)                    
            4:27.85 ( )     4:58.75 (30.90)                                        
 30 Peterson, Ben E           15 SGSA-NC              5:05.95    4:59.18  
                  27.17       56.68 (29.51)     1:26.62 (29.94)     1:57.03 (30.41)
        2:27.17 (30.14)     2:57.88 (30.71)     3:28.55 (30.67)     3:59.19 (30.64)
        4:29.62 (30.43)     4:59.18 (29.56)                                        
 31 Booth, Austin R           16 QSTS-VA              5:05.83    4:59.91  
                  26.12       54.72 (28.60)     1:23.90 (29.18)     1:53.93 (30.03)
        2:24.19 (30.26)     2:55.43 (31.24)     3:26.82 (31.39)     3:58.00 (31.18)
        4:29.35 (31.35)     4:59.91 (30.56)                                        
 32 Schwabe, AJ J             14 NOVA-VA              5:02.91    5:00.50  
                  25.43       53.13 (27.70)     1:22.13 (29.00)     1:52.17 (30.04)
        2:23.01 (30.84)     2:54.27 (31.26)     3:25.97 (31.70)     3:57.73 (31.76)
        4:29.59 (31.86)     5:00.50 (30.91)                                        
 33 Doherty, Evan G           16 WAVE-NC              5:14.79    5:00.53  
                  25.17       53.66 (28.49)     1:24.17 (30.51)     1:55.50 (31.33)
        2:26.80 (31.30)     2:57.90 (31.10)     3:28.88 (30.98)     4:00.19 (31.31)
        4:30.94 (30.75)     5:00.53 (29.59)                                        
 34 Shaver, Zack M            17 WAVE-NC              5:20.85    5:01.17  
                  25.46                             1:54.33 ( )                    
            2:25.13 ( )     2:55.97 (30.84)   5:01.17 (2:05.20)                    
 35 Almariento, LJ J          14 ODAC-VA              5:19.52    5:01.30  
                  26.49       56.03 (29.54)     1:26.29 (30.26)     1:56.99 (30.70)
        2:27.37 (30.38)     2:58.33 (30.96)     3:29.31 (30.98)     4:00.30 (30.99)
        4:31.44 (31.14)     5:01.30 (29.86)                                        
 36 Smelzer, Baxter B         16 SGSA-NC              5:21.02    5:01.46  
                  26.95       57.05 (30.10)     1:28.32 (31.27)     1:59.86 (31.54)
        2:30.32 (30.46)                             3:31.16 ( )     4:01.87 (30.71)
        4:32.30 (30.43)     5:01.46 (29.16)                                        
 37 Moudry, Aidan J           15 QSTS-VA              5:01.37    5:01.52  
                  27.34                                                 1:56.87 ( )
        2:27.56 (30.69)     2:58.14 (30.58)   3:59.74 (1:01.60)                    
            4:30.93 ( )     5:01.52 (30.59)                                        
 38 Hudak, Preston M          14 NOVA-VA              5:02.65    5:01.57  
                  26.60       55.60 (29.00)     1:25.72 (30.12)     1:56.11 (30.39)
        2:27.09 (30.98)     2:58.11 (31.02)     3:29.12 (31.01)     4:00.45 (31.33)
        4:31.79 (31.34)     5:01.57 (29.78)                                        
 39 Combs, Joe S              16 QSTS-VA              4:56.25    5:02.72  
                  26.02       55.19 (29.17)     1:24.55 (29.36)     1:54.41 (29.86)
        2:24.64 (30.23)     2:55.87 (31.23)     3:27.43 (31.56)     3:59.02 (31.59)
        4:31.47 (32.45)     5:02.72 (31.25)                                        
 40 Davis, Austen G           16 RSA-NC               5:08.84    5:02.88  
                  26.33       55.62 (29.29)     1:25.63 (30.01)     1:56.26 (30.63)
        2:26.84 (30.58)     2:57.72 (30.88)     3:28.71 (30.99)     4:00.08 (31.37)
        4:31.80 (31.72)     5:02.88 (31.08)                                        
 41 Cosner, Dalton E          16 QSTS-VA              5:17.72    5:03.54  
                  26.32       55.21 (28.89)     1:24.87 (29.66)     1:54.98 (30.11)
        2:25.49 (30.51)     2:56.71 (31.22)     3:27.81 (31.10)     3:59.87 (32.06)
        4:32.64 (32.77)     5:03.54 (30.90)                                        
 42 Kaplan, Alex F            17 NOVA-VA              5:10.84    5:03.68  
                  26.69       55.86 (29.17)     1:25.44 (29.58)     1:55.60 (30.16)
        2:26.26 (30.66)     2:57.43 (31.17)     3:28.65 (31.22)     4:00.52 (31.87)
        4:32.95 (32.43)     5:03.68 (30.73)                                        
 43 Cooper, Will R            17 SSS-NC               5:01.57    5:04.43  
                  26.75       56.27 (29.52)     1:26.78 (30.51)     1:57.11 (30.33)
        2:27.99 (30.88)     2:58.74 (30.75)     3:29.93 (31.19)                    
            4:33.28 ( )     5:04.43 (31.15)                                        
 44 Manley, Joe R             15 NOVA-VA              5:01.65    5:05.11  
                  25.94       54.76 (28.82)     1:25.16 (30.40)     1:56.82 (31.66)
        2:28.47 (31.65)     3:00.23 (31.76)     3:32.20 (31.97)     4:03.25 (31.05)
        4:34.27 (31.02)     5:05.11 (30.84)                                        
 45 Nystrom, Russell H        14 NOVA-VA              5:14.15    5:05.59  
                                  55.20 ( )     1:25.57 (30.37)     1:56.31 (30.74)
                                2:59.95 ( )     3:31.45 (31.50)   5:05.59 (1:34.14)
 46 Wachtel, Zach R           14 NOVA-VA              5:06.61    5:07.10  
                  27.37       57.47 (30.10)     1:28.98 (31.51)     2:00.00 (31.02)
        2:31.36 (31.36)     3:02.71 (31.35)     3:34.11 (31.40)     4:05.58 (31.47)
        4:36.93 (31.35)     5:07.10 (30.17)                                        
 47 Scott, Alex J             16 QSTS-VA              5:13.34    5:07.51  
                  26.81       56.65 (29.84)     1:26.52 (29.87)     1:57.65 (31.13)
        2:28.31 (30.66)     3:00.06 (31.75)     3:32.24 (32.18)     4:04.45 (32.21)
        4:36.51 (32.06)     5:07.51 (31.00)                                        
 48 Johnson, David B          15 QSTS-VA              5:21.53    5:07.60  
                  26.77       56.38 (29.61)     1:27.06 (30.68)     1:58.36 (31.30)
        2:30.40 (32.04)     3:01.85 (31.45)     3:33.51 (31.66)     4:05.36 (31.85)
        4:37.02 (31.66)     5:07.60 (30.58)                                        
 49 Eppinger, Tate C          16 CAT-NC               5:08.79    5:07.85  
                  26.71       56.51 (29.80)     1:28.13 (31.62)     1:59.16 (31.03)
        2:30.49 (31.33)     3:01.73 (31.24)     3:32.97 (31.24)     4:04.95 (31.98)
        4:37.10 (32.15)     5:07.85 (30.75)                                        
 50 Seitz, Jason T            15 NOVA-VA              5:13.13    5:08.81  
                  27.00       56.80 (29.80)     1:27.16 (30.36)     1:58.02 (30.86)
        2:29.39 (31.37)     3:01.11 (31.72)     3:33.04 (31.93)     4:05.47 (32.43)
      5:08.81 (1:03.34)                                                            
 51 Mikesell, Lewis A         14 ODAC-VA              5:21.77    5:09.35  
                  27.84       58.36 (30.52)     1:30.16 (31.80)     2:01.13 (30.97)
        2:32.54 (31.41)     3:04.64 (32.10)     3:36.14 (31.50)     4:07.84 (31.70)
        4:39.17 (31.33)     5:09.35 (30.18)                                        
 52 Woodson, Ahmad M          15 FUAC-VA              5:17.14    5:09.92  
                  28.11                                                 2:01.82 ( )
        2:33.11 (31.29)   5:09.92 (2:36.81)                                        
 53 Ackerly, Crash C          13 NOVA-VA              5:09.09    5:09.98  
                  27.60       57.97 (30.37)     1:28.81 (30.84)     2:00.21 (31.40)
        2:31.79 (31.58)     3:03.28 (31.49)     3:35.18 (31.90)     4:07.06 (31.88)
        4:38.61 (31.55)     5:09.98 (31.37)                                        
 54 Senter, Michael A         18 NOVA-VA              5:01.78    5:10.65  
                  26.24       55.94 (29.70)     1:26.73 (30.79)     1:58.42 (31.69)
        2:30.18 (31.76)     3:02.23 (32.05)     3:34.96 (32.73)     4:07.03 (32.07)
        4:39.22 (32.19)     5:10.65 (31.43)                                        
 55 Esposito, Patty P         15 GCY-NC               5:26.49    5:11.54  
                  26.45       55.39 (28.94)     1:26.12 (30.73)     1:57.65 (31.53)
        2:29.63 (31.98)     3:02.25 (32.62)     3:34.98 (32.73)     4:07.24 (32.26)
        4:39.97 (32.73)     5:11.54 (31.57)                                        
 56 Schulken, Ryan A          17 TEAM-NC              5:13.57    5:11.73  
                  28.15       58.88 (30.73)     1:30.62 (31.74)     2:02.30 (31.68)
        2:34.82 (32.52)     3:07.05 (32.23)     3:38.98 (31.93)     4:10.69 (31.71)
      5:11.73 (1:01.04)                                                            
 57 Beach, Cullen P           16 QSTS-VA              5:25.91    5:11.97  
                                                    1:29.39 ( )     2:00.94 (31.55)
        2:33.27 (32.33)     3:05.65 (32.38)   4:09.86 (1:04.21)   5:11.97 (1:02.11)
 58 Watkins, Griffin A        16 EAC-NC               5:17.08    5:13.36  
                  25.36       54.41 (29.05)     1:25.40 (30.99)     1:57.40 (32.00)
        2:30.30 (32.90)                             3:36.18 ( )     4:08.84 (32.66)
      5:13.36 (1:04.52)                                                            
 59 McCarthy, Jackson M       14 QSTS-VA              5:28.92    5:13.80  
                  27.97       58.87 (30.90)     1:31.04 (32.17)     2:03.18 (32.14)
        2:35.55 (32.37)     3:07.61 (32.06)     3:39.88 (32.27)     4:11.94 (32.06)
        4:43.61 (31.67)     5:13.80 (30.19)                                        
 60 Hall, Aiden M             13 QSTS-VA              5:20.13    5:15.78  
                  26.78       57.09 (30.31)     1:28.24 (31.15)     2:00.06 (31.82)
        2:31.93 (31.87)     3:04.29 (32.36)     3:37.29 (33.00)     4:11.12 (33.83)
        4:43.82 (32.70)     5:15.78 (31.96)                                        
 61 Abbey, Jason W            14 NOVA-VA              5:16.00    5:15.98  
                  27.27       57.52 (30.25)     1:29.09 (31.57)     2:01.19 (32.10)
        2:33.26 (32.07)     3:05.81 (32.55)     3:38.79 (32.98)     4:11.66 (32.87)
        4:44.28 (32.62)     5:15.98 (31.70)                                        
 62 Denton, Jude D            15 TEAM-NC              5:16.16    5:16.79  
                  27.03       56.44 (29.41)     1:28.11 (31.67)     2:00.63 (32.52)
        2:33.36 (32.73)     3:06.45 (33.09)     3:39.73 (33.28)     4:12.60 (32.87)
        4:45.42 (32.82)     5:16.79 (31.37)                                        
 63 Doherty, Torin N          13 WAVE-NC              5:32.94    5:17.34  
                  27.14       57.82 (30.68)     1:29.69 (31.87)     2:01.90 (32.21)
        2:34.17 (32.27)     3:06.76 (32.59)     3:39.71 (32.95)     4:12.79 (33.08)
        4:45.29 (32.50)     5:17.34 (32.05)                                        
 64 Smith, Ian A              18 RSA-NC               5:12.91    5:17.74  
                  27.27       56.76 (29.49)     1:27.05 (30.29)     1:58.73 (31.68)
        2:30.87 (32.14)     3:03.16 (32.29)     3:35.97 (32.81)     4:09.66 (33.69)
        4:44.17 (34.51)     5:17.74 (33.57)                                        
 65 Muir, Avery J             15 RSA-NC               5:29.21    5:18.11  
                  27.72       59.01 (31.29)     1:30.83 (31.82)     2:03.53 (32.70)
        2:36.28 (32.75)     3:08.85 (32.57)     3:41.72 (32.87)     4:14.51 (32.79)
        4:46.92 (32.41)     5:18.11 (31.19)                                        
 66 Sanders, Michael J        16 WAVE-NC              5:16.33    5:18.72  
                  27.49       58.06 (30.57)                             2:01.30 ( )
        2:33.52 (32.22)     3:06.20 (32.68)                             4:11.94 ( )
      5:18.72 (1:06.78)                                                            
 67 Kubovcik, Davis P         17 ODAC-VA              5:21.27    5:19.11  
                  27.80       58.91 (31.11)     1:30.56 (31.65)     2:02.85 (32.29)
        2:35.04 (32.19)     3:07.73 (32.69)     3:40.47 (32.74)     4:13.69 (33.22)
        4:46.90 (33.21)     5:19.11 (32.21)                                        
 68 Wachendorfer, Matthew P   15 STAR-NC                   NT    5:20.04  
                  27.74     1:00.13 (32.39)     1:32.55 (32.42)     2:04.96 (32.41)
        2:37.21 (32.25)     3:09.55 (32.34)     3:42.52 (32.97)     4:15.43 (32.91)
        4:48.43 (33.00)     5:20.04 (31.61)                                        
 69 Eischeid, Benjamin S      13 YOTA-NC              5:56.39    5:20.67  
                  27.55       58.79 (31.24)     1:32.05 (33.26)     2:05.16 (33.11)
        2:37.81 (32.65)     3:10.64 (32.83)     3:43.97 (33.33)     4:17.02 (33.05)
        4:50.01 (32.99)     5:20.67 (30.66)                                        
 70 Leydig, Drew S            16 FUAC-VA              5:11.41    5:20.69  
                  27.79       59.16 (31.37)     1:30.44 (31.28)     2:02.57 (32.13)
        2:35.04 (32.47)     3:07.86 (32.82)                             4:15.05 ( )
      5:20.69 (1:05.64)                                                            
 71 Menninger, Patrick T      14 QSTS-VA              5:43.14    5:21.55  
                  28.65     1:00.48 (31.83)     1:33.06 (32.58)     2:05.99 (32.93)
        2:39.13 (33.14)     3:12.57 (33.44)     3:45.08 (32.51)     4:17.81 (32.73)
        4:50.29 (32.48)     5:21.55 (31.26)                                        
 72 Bever, Ben H              15 NOVA-VA              5:31.14    5:22.07  
                  27.94       59.34 (31.40)     1:31.74 (32.40)     2:04.77 (33.03)
        2:38.02 (33.25)     3:11.22 (33.20)     3:44.55 (33.33)     4:17.68 (33.13)
        4:51.11 (33.43)     5:22.07 (30.96)                                        
 73 Zimmer, Johnathan T       14 QSTS-VA              5:49.09    5:22.15  
                  28.10       59.75 (31.65)     1:32.94 (33.19)     2:05.81 (32.87)
        2:38.54 (32.73)     3:11.93 (33.39)     3:45.51 (33.58)     4:18.70 (33.19)
        4:51.71 (33.01)     5:22.15 (30.44)                                        
 74 Hughes, John J            17 FUAC-VA              5:26.87    5:22.33  
                                  57.13 ( )     1:28.05 (30.92)     2:00.67 (32.62)
        2:33.69 (33.02)     3:07.31 (33.62)     3:41.09 (33.78)     4:14.90 (33.81)
        4:49.02 (34.12)     5:22.33 (33.31)                                        
 75 Tufaro, Gabriel R         16 NOVA-VA              5:19.69    5:22.73  
                  27.54       57.70 (30.16)   2:01.98 (1:04.28)                    
            2:34.54 ( )     3:08.47 (33.93)     3:42.82 (34.35)   5:22.73 (1:39.91)
 76 Kaminski, Tyler R         13 ODAC-VA              6:46.75    5:23.11  
                  28.41     1:00.16 (31.75)     1:32.94 (32.78)     2:06.06 (33.12)
        2:39.27 (33.21)     3:12.49 (33.22)     3:45.90 (33.41)     4:19.11 (33.21)
        4:51.76 (32.65)     5:23.11 (31.35)                                        
 77 Veach, Joshua M           16 CAT-NC               5:24.08    5:23.32  
                  27.67       59.45 (31.78)     1:31.84 (32.39)     2:04.85 (33.01)
        2:37.89 (33.04)     3:11.92 (34.03)     3:44.44 (32.52)     4:17.59 (33.15)
        4:51.39 (33.80)     5:23.32 (31.93)                                        
 78 Hall, Jackson T           14 ODAC-VA              5:41.12    5:23.68  
                  28.13     1:00.06 (31.93)     1:33.01 (32.95)     2:06.31 (33.30)
        2:39.79 (33.48)     3:12.79 (33.00)     3:45.98 (33.19)     4:19.04 (33.06)
        4:52.48 (33.44)     5:23.68 (31.20)                                        
 79 Troxell, Owen B           14 QSTS-VA              5:28.19    5:24.10  
                  28.71     1:00.54 (31.83)     1:33.65 (33.11)     2:06.67 (33.02)
        2:39.71 (33.04)     3:12.57 (32.86)     3:45.69 (33.12)     4:18.88 (33.19)
        4:52.03 (33.15)     5:24.10 (32.07)                                        
 80 DeFrancesca, Owen P       14 NOVA-VA              5:26.19    5:24.33  
                  27.03       57.50 (30.47)     1:29.63 (32.13)     2:02.62 (32.99)
        2:35.72 (33.10)     3:09.22 (33.50)     3:43.60 (34.38)     4:17.78 (34.18)
        4:52.11 (34.33)     5:24.33 (32.22)                                        
 81 Barakey, Colin J          13 ODAC-VA              5:47.23    5:24.71  
                  29.46     1:01.76 (32.30)     1:34.73 (32.97)     2:08.25 (33.52)
        2:41.34 (33.09)     3:14.35 (33.01)     3:47.03 (32.68)     4:19.81 (32.78)
        4:52.57 (32.76)     5:24.71 (32.14)                                        
 82 Cook, Hunter T            14 WAVE-NC              5:30.73    5:26.22  
                  27.63       58.60 (30.97)     1:31.70 (33.10)     2:04.54 (32.84)
        2:37.29 (32.75)     3:10.95 (33.66)     3:44.86 (33.91)     4:18.56 (33.70)
        4:52.93 (34.37)     5:26.22 (33.29)                                        
 83 Hufford, Ryan G           13 QSTS-VA              5:44.87    5:26.28  
                  28.81                                                            
            2:42.44 ( )     3:16.31 (33.87)     3:50.46 (34.15)   5:26.28 (1:35.82)
 84 Modica, Ramie T           17 ODAC-VA              5:32.90    5:26.60  
                  29.04     1:01.58 (32.54)     1:35.29 (33.71)     2:09.31 (34.02)
        2:43.44 (34.13)     3:16.54 (33.10)     3:49.84 (33.30)     4:23.20 (33.36)
        4:55.59 (32.39)     5:26.60 (31.01)                                        
 85 O'Bannon, Sean P          14 QSTS-VA              5:48.28    5:27.50  
                  29.27     1:01.63 (32.36)     1:35.02 (33.39)     2:08.98 (33.96)
        2:42.51 (33.53)     3:16.79 (34.28)     3:50.40 (33.61)                    
            4:57.61 ( )     5:27.50 (29.89)                                        
 86 Hadsell, Ethan C          13 RSA-NC               5:43.13    5:28.32  
                  29.27     1:01.78 (32.51)     1:34.79 (33.01)     2:08.41 (33.62)
        2:41.99 (33.58)     3:15.72 (33.73)     3:49.64 (33.92)     4:23.11 (33.47)
        4:56.69 (33.58)     5:28.32 (31.63)                                        
 87 Foglia, Javier F          13 WAVE-NC              5:31.84    5:28.42  
                  27.75       59.07 (31.32)     1:32.31 (33.24)     2:05.25 (32.94)
        2:38.38 (33.13)     3:11.62 (33.24)                             4:21.04 ( )
        4:55.70 (34.66)     5:28.42 (32.72)                                        
 88 Morris, Austin R          17 STRM-MA              5:34.14    5:29.02  
                  26.83       56.35 (29.52)     1:28.17 (31.82)     2:01.56 (33.39)
        2:36.18 (34.62)     3:10.50 (34.32)     3:46.27 (35.77)     4:21.77 (35.50)
        4:55.87 (34.10)     5:29.02 (33.15)                                        
 89 Mohorn, Kieran P          14 Swim Fanatics-NC     5:38.12    5:29.15  
                  27.90       59.70 (31.80)     1:33.10 (33.40)     2:07.15 (34.05)
        2:41.32 (34.17)     3:15.20 (33.88)     3:49.41 (34.21)     4:23.61 (34.20)
        4:57.08 (33.47)     5:29.15 (32.07)                                        
 90 Blais, Nathan E           15 ODAC-VA              5:32.04    5:29.66  
                  28.61     1:00.24 (31.63)     1:32.74 (32.50)     2:05.93 (33.19)
        2:39.36 (33.43)     3:12.64 (33.28)     3:46.65 (34.01)                    
            4:55.42 ( )     5:29.66 (34.24)                                        
 91 Bell, Matt R              14 ODAC-VA              5:40.67    5:29.97  
                  27.62       59.24 (31.62)     1:32.02 (32.78)     2:06.18 (34.16)
        2:40.26 (34.08)     3:14.78 (34.52)     3:48.88 (34.10)     4:23.19 (34.31)
        4:57.66 (34.47)     5:29.97 (32.31)                                        
 92 Weinshel, Sam N           15 SSS-NC               5:48.82    5:32.19  
                  27.32       59.16 (31.84)     1:32.51 (33.35)     2:06.66 (34.15)
        2:41.43 (34.77)     3:16.38 (34.95)     3:51.20 (34.82)     4:25.65 (34.45)
        5:00.08 (34.43)     5:32.19 (32.11)                                        
 93 Stromberg, Calvin A       14 QSTS-VA              5:51.01    5:32.52  
                  29.24     1:01.68 (32.44)     1:35.24 (33.56)     2:09.67 (34.43)
        2:44.02 (34.35)     3:18.57 (34.55)     3:52.64 (34.07)     4:26.58 (33.94)
        5:00.83 (34.25)     5:32.52 (31.69)                                        
 94 Schonwalder, Otto L       13 CAT-NC               5:40.76    5:33.04  
                  29.54     1:02.72 (33.18)     1:37.12 (34.40)     2:11.27 (34.15)
        2:45.08 (33.81)     3:18.76 (33.68)     3:52.77 (34.01)     4:26.49 (33.72)
        5:00.10 (33.61)     5:33.04 (32.94)                                        
 95 Cramer, Joseph M          16 WAVE-NC              5:56.38    5:33.14  
                  28.18     1:00.70 (32.52)     1:33.88 (33.18)     2:08.46 (34.58)
        2:43.16 (34.70)     3:18.44 (35.28)     3:53.56 (35.12)     4:29.21 (35.65)
        5:01.57 (32.36)     5:33.14 (31.57)                                        
 96 Anderson, Tate D          14 RSA-NC               6:35.65    5:33.49  
                  27.77       59.72 (31.95)     1:33.04 (33.32)     2:07.11 (34.07)
        2:41.70 (34.59)     3:16.42 (34.72)     3:51.08 (34.66)     4:26.74 (35.66)
        5:01.33 (34.59)     5:33.49 (32.16)                                        
 97 Kehn, Lucas J             13 RSA-NC               6:05.58    5:34.50  
                  29.64     1:02.16 (32.52)     1:35.35 (33.19)     2:09.68 (34.33)
        2:43.86 (34.18)     3:18.27 (34.41)     3:53.06 (34.79)     4:27.27 (34.21)
        5:01.84 (34.57)     5:34.50 (32.66)                                        
 98 Kempf, Mason G            13 RSA-NC               5:50.63    5:37.97  
                  29.92     1:02.90 (32.98)     1:37.20 (34.30)     2:11.66 (34.46)
        2:46.33 (34.67)     3:20.87 (34.54)     3:55.21 (34.34)     4:30.09 (34.88)
        5:04.36 (34.27)     5:37.97 (33.61)                                        
 98 Davis, Caleb J            15 WAVE-NC              5:45.03    5:37.97  
                  27.29       59.15 (31.86)     1:32.80 (33.65)     2:07.23 (34.43)
        2:41.90 (34.67)     3:16.88 (34.98)     3:52.61 (35.73)     4:27.78 (35.17)
        5:03.62 (35.84)     5:37.97 (34.35)                                        
100 Zhang, Jeffrey A          15 WAVE-NC              5:41.06    5:38.30  
                  28.89     1:01.31 (32.42)     1:35.18 (33.87)     2:09.97 (34.79)
        2:44.62 (34.65)     3:19.39 (34.77)     3:54.27 (34.88)     4:29.16 (34.89)
        5:04.10 (34.94)     5:38.30 (34.20)                                        
101 Spicer, Declan D          14 QSTS-VA              5:51.71    5:40.30  
                  30.37     1:03.08 (32.71)     1:37.69 (34.61)     2:12.30 (34.61)
                                3:21.78 ( )                             4:31.75 ( )
        5:06.36 (34.61)     5:40.30 (33.94)                                        
102 Ballard, Austin N         16 Swim Fanatics-NC     5:37.67    5:40.74  
                                  59.35 ( )     1:33.50 (34.15)     2:08.77 (35.27)
        2:43.82 (35.05)     3:19.51 (35.69)     3:55.24 (35.73)     4:31.25 (36.01)
      5:40.74 (1:09.49)                                                            
103 Sianis, Louis E           14 EAC-NC               5:45.71    5:41.42  
                  29.22     1:02.81 (33.59)     1:37.05 (34.24)     2:11.44 (34.39)
        2:46.10 (34.66)     3:21.15 (35.05)     3:56.73 (35.58)     4:31.54 (34.81)
        5:06.94 (35.40)     5:41.42 (34.48)                                        
104 McKeague, Matthew E       14 QSTS-VA              5:56.33    5:42.57  
                  30.73     1:04.26 (33.53)     1:37.87 (33.61)     2:12.39 (34.52)
        2:47.53 (35.14)     3:22.23 (34.70)     3:57.53 (35.30)     4:32.84 (35.31)
        5:08.02 (35.18)     5:42.57 (34.55)                                        
105 Williams, Aidan T         14 TEAM-NC              5:52.19    5:45.81  
                  30.41     1:03.70 (33.29)     1:38.23 (34.53)     2:13.85 (35.62)
        2:49.55 (35.70)     3:25.49 (35.94)     4:00.72 (35.23)     4:36.20 (35.48)
        5:11.63 (35.43)     5:45.81 (34.18)                                        
106 Kubovcik, Andrew T        15 ODAC-VA              6:15.69    5:49.74  
                  29.81     1:03.41 (33.60)     1:38.69 (35.28)     2:14.67 (35.98)
        2:51.27 (36.60)     3:27.39 (36.12)     4:03.01 (35.62)     4:39.92 (36.91)
        5:15.73 (35.81)     5:49.74 (34.01)                                        
107 Sharpe, Sterling E        13 GCY-NC               5:30.01    5:52.27  
                  28.68     1:01.82 (33.14)     1:37.32 (35.50)     2:13.60 (36.28)
        2:50.43 (36.83)     3:27.10 (36.67)                             4:03.43 ( )
      5:52.27 (1:48.84)                                                            
108 Barrow, John D            14 QSTS-VA              5:54.75    5:52.53  
                  30.39     1:04.25 (33.86)     1:39.00 (34.75)     2:14.80 (35.80)
                                3:26.81 ( )     4:03.41 (36.60)     4:40.07 (36.66)
        5:17.39 (37.32)     5:52.53 (35.14)                                        
109 Rock, Owen G              16 GCY-NC               5:42.23    5:54.39  
                  28.12     1:00.46 (32.34)     1:35.07 (34.61)     2:10.24 (35.17)
                                3:23.02 ( )     4:01.05 (38.03)     4:39.62 (38.57)
      5:54.39 (1:14.77)                                                            
110 Schilling, Christopher A  12 SGSA-NC              6:40.15    5:56.08  
                  29.80     1:03.98 (34.18)     1:39.49 (35.51)     2:16.02 (36.53)
        2:52.91 (36.89)     3:29.80 (36.89)     4:06.67 (36.87)     4:44.02 (37.35)
        5:21.19 (37.17)     5:56.08 (34.89)                                        
111 Presson, Will A           16 GCY-NC               5:34.65    5:56.48  
                  28.90     1:02.13 (33.23)     1:37.75 (35.62)     2:14.36 (36.61)
        2:51.47 (37.11)     3:29.78 (38.31)     4:06.10 (36.32)     4:43.99 (37.89)
        5:20.87 (36.88)     5:56.48 (35.61)                                        
112 Spokas, TJ J              13 SAIL-NC              6:08.62    5:56.49  
                  29.82     1:04.02 (34.20)     1:39.88 (35.86)     2:16.44 (36.56)
        2:53.30 (36.86)     3:29.94 (36.64)     4:07.52 (37.58)     4:44.79 (37.27)
        5:21.75 (36.96)     5:56.49 (34.74)                                        
113 Malone, Sam M             12 RSA-NC               6:07.65    5:56.79  
                  31.73     1:08.51 (36.78)     1:45.53 (37.02)     2:22.38 (36.85)
        2:59.88 (37.50)     3:37.04 (37.16)     4:12.69 (35.65)     4:47.91 (35.22)
        5:23.37 (35.46)     5:56.79 (33.42)                                        
114 Wiese, Cooper R           12 YOTA-NC              5:58.94    5:57.65  
                  32.37     1:09.00 (36.63)     1:44.88 (35.88)     2:21.29 (36.41)
        2:58.02 (36.73)     3:34.66 (36.64)     4:11.34 (36.68)     4:47.56 (36.22)
        5:23.38 (35.82)     5:57.65 (34.27)                                        
115 Jacobs, Will T            12 Swim Fanatics-NC     6:07.30    6:02.35  
                  31.53     1:07.36 (35.83)     1:44.34 (36.98)     2:21.38 (37.04)
        2:58.50 (37.12)     3:35.62 (37.12)     4:12.48 (36.86)     4:49.66 (37.18)
        5:26.63 (36.97)     6:02.35 (35.72)                                        
116 Cridlebaugh, Rowan P      13 HPSC-NC              6:11.69    6:03.79  
                  30.20     1:04.48 (34.28)     1:40.91 (36.43)     2:17.87 (36.96)
        2:55.62 (37.75)     3:34.20 (38.58)     4:11.89 (37.69)     4:49.58 (37.69)
        5:27.87 (38.29)     6:03.79 (35.92)                                        
117 Mohorn, Davis P           13 Swim Fanatics-NC     6:06.75    6:04.54  
                  32.63     1:08.66 (36.03)     1:46.99 (38.33)     2:24.52 (37.53)
        3:01.73 (37.21)     3:38.95 (37.22)     4:16.65 (37.70)     4:53.18 (36.53)
        5:29.68 (36.50)     6:04.54 (34.86)                                        
118 Gould, Justin P           11 SAIL-NC                   NT    6:04.76  
                  30.93     1:05.52 (34.59)     1:42.09 (36.57)     2:19.96 (37.87)
        2:57.62 (37.66)     3:36.04 (38.42)     4:14.42 (38.38)     4:52.53 (38.11)
        5:29.78 (37.25)     6:04.76 (34.98)                                        
119 Brooks, Nicholas R        10 EAC-NC               6:11.98    6:08.08  
                  31.69                             1:46.08 ( )     2:23.66 (37.58)
        3:01.20 (37.54)     3:38.73 (37.53)     4:17.08 (38.35)     4:54.79 (37.71)
        5:32.89 (38.10)     6:08.08 (35.19)                                        
120 Kleckley, Will S          14 TEAM-NC              5:56.37    6:09.08  
                  32.03     1:07.34 (35.31)     1:44.19 (36.85)     2:23.41 (39.22)
        3:00.07 (36.66)     3:37.97 (37.90)     4:16.28 (38.31)     4:54.01 (37.73)
        5:31.63 (37.62)     6:09.08 (37.45)                                        
121 Williams, Matheson E      14 STAR-NC              6:35.26    6:09.34  
                                1:08.26 ( )     1:45.57 (37.31)                    
            3:01.28 ( )     3:39.98 (38.70)                             5:34.03 ( )
        6:09.34 (35.31)                                                            
122 Smelzer, Albert M         11 SGSA-NC              6:17.08    6:12.32  
                  33.74     1:11.42 (37.68)     1:49.05 (37.63)     2:25.94 (36.89)
        3:04.39 (38.45)     3:42.90 (38.51)     4:21.68 (38.78)     5:00.18 (38.50)
        5:37.82 (37.64)     6:12.32 (34.50)                                        
123 Wilkins, Cameron J        16 ODAC-VA              6:24.51    6:13.09  
                  28.00     1:00.96 (32.96)     1:37.44 (36.48)     2:16.62 (39.18)
        2:56.80 (40.18)     3:37.38 (40.58)     4:18.05 (40.67)     4:57.95 (39.90)
        5:38.21 (40.26)     6:13.09 (34.88)                                        
124 Koepp, Tyler S            11 ODAC-VA              6:20.80    6:14.56  
                  32.64     1:09.46 (36.82)     1:47.27 (37.81)     2:25.83 (38.56)
        3:04.40 (38.57)     3:42.51 (38.11)     4:20.20 (37.69)     4:58.16 (37.96)
        5:37.02 (38.86)     6:14.56 (37.54)                                        
125 Sianis, AJ J              12 EAC-NC               6:04.48    6:18.47  
                  32.82     1:10.02 (37.20)     1:48.20 (38.18)     2:26.50 (38.30)
        3:05.32 (38.82)     3:44.42 (39.10)     4:23.15 (38.73)     5:02.16 (39.01)
        5:41.33 (39.17)     6:18.47 (37.14)                                        
126 Engel, Connor J           13 TEAM-NC              7:20.23    6:19.26  
                  32.86     1:09.95 (37.09)     1:48.14 (38.19)     2:27.50 (39.36)
        3:06.25 (38.75)     3:45.33 (39.08)     4:24.70 (39.37)     5:03.68 (38.98)
        5:42.35 (38.67)     6:19.26 (36.91)                                        
127 Ritchey, David P          12 CAT-NC               6:42.97    6:26.52  
                                1:11.98 ( )                             2:30.80 ( )
                                                    5:08.56 ( )                    
            5:48.02 ( )     6:26.52 (38.50)                                        
128 Ryan, Braden              11 TEAM-NC                   NT    6:30.39  
                  34.85     1:13.90 (39.05)     1:52.02 (38.12)     2:31.70 (39.68)
        3:11.44 (39.74)     3:52.31 (40.87)     4:32.39 (40.08)     5:11.90 (39.51)
        5:51.52 (39.62)     6:30.39 (38.87)                                        
129 Conklin, Brandt C         11 Swim Fanatics-NC     6:39.81    6:31.01  
                  33.44     1:10.76 (37.32)     1:49.32 (38.56)     2:29.08 (39.76)
        3:09.69 (40.61)     3:51.02 (41.33)     4:31.95 (40.93)     5:12.42 (40.47)
        5:52.42 (40.00)     6:31.01 (38.59)                                        
130 Ryan, David               11 TEAM-NC              6:51.52    6:31.31  
                  32.80     1:11.78 (38.98)     1:51.25 (39.47)     2:31.70 (40.45)
        3:12.01 (40.31)     3:51.44 (39.43)   5:12.59 (1:21.15)   6:31.31 (1:18.72)
131 Nester, Nate G            13 BAC-NC                    NT    6:32.18  
                  32.17     1:09.70 (37.53)     1:47.90 (38.20)   3:07.34 (1:19.44)
                                3:48.28 ( )     4:29.04 (40.76)     5:10.32 (41.28)
        5:52.06 (41.74)     6:32.18 (40.12)                                        
132 Cory, Nathan J            18 SGSA-NC              6:24.19    6:34.74  
                  33.63     1:12.04 (38.41)     1:51.29 (39.25)     2:32.18 (40.89)
        3:12.53 (40.35)     3:54.19 (41.66)     4:35.12 (40.93)     5:15.20 (40.08)
        5:55.80 (40.60)     6:34.74 (38.94)                                        
133 Masneri, Ryan M           10 GCY-NC               6:54.74    6:36.33  
                  33.42                             1:51.73 ( )                    
            3:13.13 ( )     3:52.96 (39.83)     4:33.98 (41.02)     5:14.89 (40.91)
      6:36.33 (1:21.44)                                                            
134 Adler, Jake H             12 EAC-NC               6:42.44    6:37.64  
                  33.82                             1:52.31 ( )                    
                                                    4:37.30 ( )   6:37.64 (2:00.34)
135 Ramsey, Luke J            12 YOTA-NC              6:19.77    6:37.71  
                  34.24                             1:50.25 ( )     2:31.86 (41.61)
        3:13.15 (41.29)     3:55.54 (42.39)     4:36.05 (40.51)     5:18.51 (42.46)
        5:59.21 (40.70)     6:37.71 (38.50)                                        
136 Perry, Dylan J            13 SAIL-NC              7:01.52    6:46.55  
                  33.45     1:12.35 (38.90)     1:54.10 (41.75)                    
                                4:01.75 ( )     4:43.51 (41.76)     5:25.58 (42.07)
      6:46.55 (1:20.97)                                                            
137 Bondo, Christohper L      12 RSA-NC               7:00.93    6:55.86  
                  35.35     1:14.66 (39.31)     1:56.69 (42.03)     2:39.73 (43.04)
        3:22.49 (42.76)     4:05.46 (42.97)     4:48.91 (43.45)                    
            5:31.98 ( )   6:55.86 (1:23.88)                                        
138 Noriega, Dylan            10 ODAC-VA              7:18.81    7:00.35  
                  38.17     1:19.44 (41.27)     2:01.39 (41.95)     2:43.30 (41.91)
        3:26.08 (42.78)     4:09.23 (43.15)     4:53.45 (44.22)                    
            5:36.81 ( )   7:00.35 (1:23.54)                                        
139 Spry, Cohen B             13 TEAM-NC                   NT    7:05.30  
                  37.89     1:20.37 (42.48)                             2:45.94 ( )
                                4:13.48 ( )                             5:40.88 ( )
        6:23.80 (42.92)     7:05.30 (41.50)                                        
140 Woolwine, Nate A          11 SAIL-NC                   NT    7:10.16  
                  34.62     1:15.63 (41.01)     1:59.04 (43.41)     2:43.98 (44.94)
                                4:14.52 ( )     4:59.58 (45.06)     5:44.17 (44.59)
      7:10.16 (1:25.99)                                                            
141 Bradley, Connor W         10 ODAC-VA                   NT    7:21.00  
                  39.57     1:22.98 (43.41)     2:07.38 (44.40)     2:52.27 (44.89)
        3:37.80 (45.53)                                                 5:51.75 ( )
        6:37.45 (45.70)     7:21.00 (43.55)                                        
142 Morrozoff, Ari A           9 ODAC-VA                   NT    7:23.42  
                  37.38     1:21.70 (44.32)     2:06.98 (45.28)     2:52.58 (45.60)
        3:38.72 (46.14)     4:23.96 (45.24)                             5:55.50 ( )
      7:23.42 (1:27.92)                                                            
143 Lackey, Baxter B          10 Swim Fanatics-NC          NT    7:59.00  
                  39.49     1:25.07 (45.58)                                        
                                4:39.55 ( )   7:59.00 (3:19.45)                    
 -- Milburn-Pyle, James       13 WAVE-NC              5:39.99        DFS  
 
Event 5  Girls 13 & Over 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Raleigh Swimming Association-NC  'A'              3:35.17    3:34.00   40  
     1) Cunningham, Victoria G 16       2) Holland, Mimi 15               
     3) Clack, Carrington L 17          4) Kondratick, Morgan H 15        
                  25.57       52.96 (52.96)     1:18.48 (25.52)     1:46.83 (53.87)
        2:12.51 (25.68)     2:41.68 (54.85)     3:06.39 (24.71)     3:34.00 (52.32)
  2 Quest Swimming-VA  'A'                            3:36.78    3:34.99   34  
     1) Jones, Christa C 17             2) Shoemaker, Lauren K 17         
     3) Hutton, Olivia G 18             4) Ritchie, Angela C 16           
                                                    1:20.25 ( )         1:59.21 ( )
                            2:43.08 (43.87)     3:07.88 (24.80)     3:34.99 (51.91)
  3 New Wave Swim Team-NC  'A'                        3:37.36    3:35.22   32  
     1) Adams, Jennifer A 15            2) Gschwind, Olivia C 16          
     3) Milberg, Katy M 16              4) Fu, Jiayu 16                   
                  25.98       53.60 (53.60)     1:18.36 (24.76)     1:45.96 (52.36)
        2:12.29 (26.33)     2:42.13 (56.17)     3:07.25 (25.12)     3:35.22 (53.09)
  4 Quest Swimming-VA  'B'                            3:42.25    3:40.61   30  
     1) Huang, Cynthia S 14             2) Davis, Korina E 15             
     3) Woelk, Rylee G 16               4) Dodd, Allison N 13             
                  26.58       55.25 (55.25)     1:20.91 (25.66)     1:49.06 (53.81)
        2:15.20 (26.14)     2:44.88 (55.82)     3:11.38 (26.50)     3:40.61 (55.73)
  5 Raleigh Swimming Association-NC  'B'              3:42.80    3:43.64   28  
     1) Rydzewski, Amber E 15           2) Banks, Madie A 15              
     3) Kempf, Stella M 17              4) Johnson, Ana L 17              
                  27.24       56.22 (56.22)     1:22.65 (26.43)     1:51.36 (55.14)
        2:18.19 (26.83)     2:48.46 (57.10)     3:14.53 (26.07)     3:43.64 (55.18)
  6 Old Dominion Aquatic Club-VA  'A'                 3:41.53    3:44.71   26  
     1) Kirkman, Madison E 17           2) Triolet, Bella R 17            
     3) Rice, Carrigan R 17             4) Brenner, Blythe T 16           
                  26.23       54.33 (54.33)     1:22.98 (28.65)   1:55.12 (1:00.79)
        2:21.73 (26.61)     2:51.24 (56.12)     3:16.57 (25.33)     3:44.71 (53.47)
  7 Quest Swimming-VA  'C'                            3:44.90   x3:44.77  
     1) Williams, Sinclair M 15         2) Watson, Anna M 16              
     3) Gibb, Hannah G 14               4) Bridgman, Riley L 13           
                  27.50       57.73 (57.73)     1:24.51 (26.78)     1:53.81 (56.08)
        2:19.97 (26.16)     2:48.87 (55.06)     3:15.45 (26.58)     3:44.77 (55.90)
  8 Raleigh Swimming Association-NC  'C'              3:51.48   x3:47.21  
     1) Pierce, Camila E 13             2) Chan, Chloe G 13               
     3) Rydzewski, Sami G 13            4) Lickfold, Megan E 13           
                  27.09       55.82 (55.82)     1:23.20 (27.38)     1:53.56 (57.74)
        2:20.59 (27.03)     2:50.16 (56.60)     3:17.41 (27.25)     3:47.21 (57.05)
  9 Old Dominion Aquatic Club-VA  'B'                 3:47.60    3:47.43   24  
     1) Roomsburg, Taylor A 15          2) Modica, Braileigh G 17         
     3) McNabb, Bailey E 16             4) Moorman, Riley R 14            
                  27.63       57.09 (57.09)     1:24.00 (26.91)     1:54.16 (57.07)
        2:20.89 (26.73)     2:50.43 (56.27)     3:17.10 (26.67)     3:47.43 (57.00)
 10 Hillsborough Aquatic Club-NC  'A'                 3:49.12    3:47.67   22  
     1) Sikes, Katie Belle B 13         2) Hunsberger, Eliot L 16         
     3) Campbell, Melissa A 14          4) Acome, Bri P 15                
                  26.21       55.80 (55.80)     1:22.53 (26.73)     1:51.92 (56.12)
        2:19.63 (27.71)     2:51.03 (59.11)     3:17.46 (26.43)     3:47.67 (56.64)
 11 Old Dominion Aquatic Club-VA  'C'                 3:55.48   x3:47.81  
     1) Blackburn, Sydnee J 15          2) Tran, Emilie H 13              
     3) Pearson, Kate A 14              4) Henry, Emma L 14               
                  27.42       57.16 (57.16)     1:24.39 (27.23)     1:55.61 (58.45)
        2:22.19 (26.58)     2:51.85 (56.24)     3:18.89 (27.04)     3:47.81 (55.96)
 12 New Wave Swim Team-NC  'C'                        3:56.82    3:51.14   18  
     1) Lahiff, Julie E 15              2) White, Marisa L 13             
     3) Shaver, Maya E 14               4) Grasso, Aynslee M 16           
                  26.79       55.96 (55.96)     1:24.21 (28.25)     1:55.58 (59.62)
        2:23.35 (27.77)     2:54.83 (59.25)     3:21.55 (26.72)     3:51.14 (56.31)
 13 Jersey Storm Swimming-MA  'A'                     3:52.40    3:52.82   14  
     1) Stevenson, Liz A 16             2) Gallman, Jay D 17              
     3) Wolfgang, Marielle A 18         4) Winton, Ash N 17               
                  26.86       58.63 (58.63)     1:25.96 (27.33)     1:57.76 (59.13)
                                                    3:23.20 ( )         3:52.82 ( )
 14 Raleigh Swimming Association-NC  'D'              3:55.29   x3:54.51  
     1) Pegram, Ellie C 14              2) Overton, Sam A 16              
     3) Groce, April M 15               4) Van Tassel, Courtney R 14      
                  28.18   1:00.03 (1:00.03)     1:27.27 (27.24)     1:57.54 (57.51)
        2:24.83 (27.29)     2:54.85 (57.31)     3:22.91 (28.06)     3:54.51 (59.66)
 15 New Wave Swim Team-NC  'B'                        3:50.20   x3:59.47  
     1) Hurlbert, Katherine R 17        2) Edelson, Anna E 17             
     3) Fortner, Abi K 14               4) Petschauer, Madison A 16       
                  28.80   1:00.38 (1:00.38)     1:27.88 (27.50)     1:58.86 (58.48)
        2:28.67 (29.81)   3:01.30 (1:02.44)     3:28.55 (27.25)     3:59.47 (58.17)
 15 Old Dominion Aquatic Club-VA  'D'                 3:58.58   x3:59.47  
     1) Brenner, Delaney K 14           2) Gleim, Cate C 15               
     3) Maher, Anna Cate C 14           4) Beldon, Hannah R 15            
                  28.68       59.75 (59.75)     1:28.14 (28.39)   1:59.75 (1:00.00)
        2:28.45 (28.70)   2:59.89 (1:00.14)     3:28.01 (28.12)     3:59.47 (59.58)
 17 Old Dominion Aquatic Club-VA  'E'                 4:07.66   x4:01.57  
     1) Yoder, Carson M 15              2) Ceribasi, Rana E 14            
     3) Bergren, Claire E 14            4) Kennedy, Kandace M 16          
                  27.21       56.44 (56.44)     1:25.78 (29.34)   2:14.07 (1:17.63)
        2:27.56 (13.49)     3:01.05 (46.98)     3:29.74 (28.69)   4:01.57 (1:00.52)
 18 Old Dominion Aquatic Club-VA  'F'                 4:17.89   x4:16.41  
     1) Myers, Aubrey C 14              2) Keenan, Jordyn C 15            
     3) Jones, Kayleigh M 13            4) Kummer, Amber L 16             
                3:41.76   4:16.41 (4:16.41)                                        
 19 Team Charlotte Swimming-NC  'A'                   4:05.83    4:21.65   12  
     1) Altmeyer, Rose R 16             2) Rink, Megan D 15               
     3) Rodden, Katherine M 14          4) Altmeyer, Lily K 14            
                  30.73   1:04.09 (1:04.09)     1:36.13 (32.04)   2:10.73 (1:06.64)
        2:42.05 (31.32)   3:16.26 (1:05.53)     3:46.62 (30.36)   4:21.65 (1:05.39)
 
Event 6  Boys 13 & Over 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Raleigh Swimming Association-NC  'A'              3:11.42    3:08.69   40  
     1) Ockert, Coby A 16               2) Johnson, Bryson L 17           
     3) Wombacher, Rio 17               4) Ivy, Michael J 17              
                  22.60       46.82 (46.82)     1:09.63 (22.81)     1:35.73 (48.91)
        1:58.51 (22.78)     2:23.74 (48.01)     2:45.00 (21.26)     3:08.69 (44.95)
  2 Old Dominion Aquatic Club-VA  'A'                 3:20.41    3:10.72   34  
     1) Gleim, Connor M 18              2) Roberts, Zane C 16             
     3) Johnson, Blake C 16             4) Ruby, Gabe W 16                
                  22.26       46.97 (46.97)     1:08.86 (21.89)     1:34.10 (47.13)
        1:56.74 (22.64)     2:21.47 (47.37)     2:45.06 (23.59)     3:10.72 (49.25)
  3 Quest Swimming-VA  'A'                            3:14.75    3:13.31   32  
     1) Gentz, Alexi B 16               2) Moudry, Aidan J 15             
     3) Rogness, Corey R 15             4) Tarabocchia, Elijah A 16       
                  23.02       47.97 (47.97)     1:11.42 (23.45)     1:37.98 (50.01)
        2:00.45 (22.47)     2:26.09 (48.11)     2:48.63 (22.54)     3:13.31 (47.22)
  4 New Wave Swim Team-NC  'A'                        3:23.65    3:15.90   30  
     1) Baldwin, Daniel M 16            2) Mann, Benjamin B 17            
     3) Barker, Christopher J 16        4) Lee, Hyoseon 15                
                  22.78       47.08 (47.08)     1:09.78 (22.70)     1:36.12 (49.04)
        1:59.28 (23.16)     2:24.91 (48.79)     2:49.02 (24.11)     3:15.90 (50.99)
  5 Quest Swimming-VA  'B'                            3:20.24    3:18.44   28  
     1) Cosner, Dalton E 16             2) Combs, Joe S 16                
     3) Duren, Matt R 15                4) Kidd, Alex C 17                
                              47.65 (47.65)     1:11.68 (24.03)     1:38.96 (51.31)
        2:02.11 (23.15)     2:27.79 (48.83)     2:51.91 (24.12)     3:18.44 (50.65)
  6 Old Dominion Aquatic Club-VA  'B'                 3:29.58    3:18.73   26  
     1) Betts, Andrew G 17              2) Myers, Conner A 16             
     3) Brinson, Zach R 15              4) Lewis, Heath C 16              
                  23.64       49.58 (49.58)     1:13.17 (23.59)     1:39.81 (50.23)
        2:03.20 (23.39)     2:29.65 (49.84)     2:52.56 (22.91)     3:18.73 (49.08)
  7 Quest Swimming-VA  'C'                            3:23.41   x3:20.44  
     1) Daughtry, Grayson P 15          2) Yeomans, Josiah T 14           
     3) Buell, Abel A 15                4) Scott, Alex J 16               
                  23.64       49.29 (49.29)     1:12.24 (22.95)     1:38.50 (49.21)
        2:03.16 (24.66)     2:29.75 (51.25)     2:53.68 (23.93)     3:20.44 (50.69)
  8 Raleigh Swimming Association-NC  'B'              3:18.40    3:21.18   24  
     1) Smith, Ian A 18                 2) Rendon, Kolby A 17             
     3) Davis, Austen G 16              4) Washburn, David W 18           
                  23.12       49.00 (49.00)     1:13.04 (24.04)     1:40.35 (51.35)
        2:04.40 (24.05)     2:31.46 (51.11)     2:55.40 (23.94)     3:21.18 (49.72)
  9 Old Dominion Aquatic Club-VA  'C'                 3:37.96   x3:24.88  
     1) Ambrose, Jacob D 15             2) Oberley, Mattie P 14           
     3) Sullivan, Jonathan C 15         4) Gavin, Cooper J 15             
                  24.35       51.27 (51.27)     1:15.43 (24.16)     1:41.67 (50.40)
        2:35.48 (53.81)                             2:58.76 ( )         3:24.88 ( )
 10 New Wave Swim Team-NC  'B'                        3:37.19    3:25.84   22  
     1) Shaver, Zack M 17               2) Fortner, Luke J 16             
     3) Doherty, Evan G 16              4) Sanders, Michael J 16          
                  24.19       51.92 (51.92)     1:16.05 (24.13)     1:42.32 (50.40)
        2:06.11 (23.79)     2:32.72 (50.40)     3:25.84 (53.12)     3:25.84 (53.12)
 11 Sandhills Sandsharks-NC  'A'                      3:28.84    3:26.93   18  
     1) ReVille, Jac F 15               2) Dempsey, Nolan Z 16            
     3) Weinshel, Sam N 15              4) Cooper, Will R 17              
                  24.77       51.63 (51.63)     1:15.55 (23.92)     1:42.35 (50.72)
        2:08.07 (25.72)     2:36.56 (54.21)     3:00.68 (24.12)     3:26.93 (50.37)
 12 Raleigh Swimming Association-NC  'D'              3:29.70   x3:28.25  
     1) Drake, Patrick J 15             2) Horman, Elijah J 15            
     3) Muir, Avery J 15                4) Curran, Garrett T 15           
                  23.62       48.98 (48.98)                         1:41.10 (52.12)
        2:06.92 (25.82)     2:36.16 (55.06)     3:00.72 (24.56)     3:28.25 (52.09)
 13 Fork Union Aquatic Club-VA  'A'                   3:31.79    3:28.31   14  
     1) Abouelnaga, Mazen M 17          2) Woodson, Ahmad M 15            
     3) Leydig, Drew S 16               4) Hughes, John J 17              
                  24.26       51.36 (51.36)     1:17.16 (25.80)     1:46.17 (54.81)
        2:10.55 (24.38)     2:37.63 (51.46)     3:01.54 (23.91)     3:28.31 (50.68)
 14 New Wave Swim Team-NC  'C'                        3:44.99   x3:33.98  
     1) Doherty, Torin N 13             2) Cramer, Joseph M 16            
     3) Bennison, James W 13            4) Lower, Jesse J 14              
                  25.35       54.19 (54.19)     1:19.03 (24.84)     1:46.70 (52.51)
        2:11.80 (25.10)     2:40.05 (53.35)     3:05.06 (25.01)     3:33.98 (53.93)
 15 Old Dominion Aquatic Club-VA  'D'                 3:43.63   x3:37.57  
     1) Almariento, LJ J 14             2) Gerloff, Jay C 13              
     3) Modica, Ramie T 17              4) Gaines, Ron T 14               
                  25.24       53.52 (53.52)     1:18.62 (25.10)     1:46.39 (52.87)
        2:13.94 (27.55)     2:43.92 (57.53)     3:09.55 (25.63)     3:37.57 (53.65)
 16 Old Dominion Aquatic Club-VA  'E'                 3:50.69   x3:42.34  
     1) Kubovcik, Davis P 17            2) Mikesell, Lewis A 14           
     3) Bell, Matt R 14                 4) Alexander, Teren W 16          
                  26.90       57.01 (57.01)     1:23.96 (26.95)     1:52.94 (55.93)
        2:19.42 (26.48)     2:48.34 (55.40)     3:13.82 (25.48)     3:42.34 (54.00)
 17 Team Charlotte Swimming-NC  'A'                   3:42.48    3:44.13   12  
     1) Schulken, Ryan A 17             2) Kleckley, Will S 14            
     3) Williams, Aidan T 14            4) Bangoura, Gabriel S 13         
                  24.95       52.06 (52.06)     1:19.63 (27.57)     1:52.01 (59.95)
        2:19.54 (27.53)     2:51.47 (59.46)     3:15.96 (24.49)     3:44.13 (52.66)
 18 Raleigh Swimming Association-NC  'C'              3:48.55   x3:46.23  
     1) Anderson, Tate D 14             2) Kempf, Mason G 13              
     3) Kehn, Lucas J 13                4) Schoenagel, Matthew R 13       
                  26.09       55.70 (55.70)     1:23.88 (28.18)     1:54.45 (58.75)
        2:22.50 (28.05)     2:52.77 (58.32)     3:18.00 (25.23)     3:46.23 (53.46)
 19 Old Dominion Aquatic Club-VA  'F'                 3:55.75   x3:50.22  
     1) Kustowski, Brian C 13           2) Barakey, Colin J 13            
     3) Blais, Nathan E 15              4) Hall, Jackson T 14             
                  27.98       58.11 (58.11)     1:26.92 (28.81)   1:58.12 (1:00.01)
        2:25.09 (26.97)     2:54.87 (56.75)     3:20.75 (25.88)     3:50.22 (55.35)
 
Event 7  Girls 13 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Raleigh Swimming Association-NC  'A'              1:39.34    1:38.05   40  
     1) Chang, Amy 17                   2) Holland, Mimi 15               
     3) Cunningham, Victoria G 16       4) Kondratick, Morgan H 15        
                  25.01       49.94 (24.93)     1:13.95 (24.01)     1:38.05 (24.10)
  2 New Wave Swim Team-NC  'A'                        1:39.36    1:39.13   34  
     1) Gschwind, Olivia C 16           2) Adams, Jennifer A 15           
     3) Milberg, Katy M 16              4) Fu, Jiayu 16                   
                  24.43       48.84 (24.41)     1:14.27 (25.43)     1:39.13 (24.86)
  3 Quest Swimming-VA  'A'                            1:40.20    1:39.95   32  
     1) Jones, Christa C 17             2) Thompson, Kylie R 15           
     3) Hutton, Olivia G 18             4) Ritchie, Angela C 16           
                  25.23       50.53 (25.30)     1:15.82 (25.29)     1:39.95 (24.13)
  4 Swim Gsa-NC  'A'                                  1:40.76    1:40.01   30  
     1) Covington, Sadie M 14           2) Schoppa, Abby G 16             
     3) Xiao, Sunny Z 16                4) Schoppa, Maura Q 14            
                  25.18       50.38 (25.20)     1:16.09 (25.71)     1:40.01 (23.92)
  5 Nova of Virginia Aquatics-VA  'B'                 1:42.54    1:40.43   28  
     1) McEvoy, Calli M 15              2) Hair, Lindsey K 17             
     3) Rodriguez, Clara B 17           4) Russell, Abby G 16             
                  25.40       50.33 (24.93)     1:15.64 (25.31)     1:40.43 (24.79)
  6 Old Dominion Aquatic Club-VA  'A'                 1:42.66    1:41.28   26  
     1) Brenner, Blythe T 16            2) Kirkman, Madison E 17          
     3) Rice, Carrigan R 17             4) Yoder, Carson M 15             
                  24.65       49.87 (25.22)     1:15.81 (25.94)     1:41.28 (25.47)
  7 Nova of Virginia Aquatics-VA  'A'                 1:40.22    1:41.38   24  
     1) Bunting, Abigail B 16           2) Shepard, Maggie T 15           
     3) Hewitt, Kaila F 15              4) Pickels, Allie B 17            
                  25.79       51.43 (25.64)     1:16.74 (25.31)     1:41.38 (24.64)
  8 Quest Swimming-VA  'B'                            1:42.73    1:41.42   22  
     1) Davis, Korina E 15              2) Farquharson, Raea A 16         
     3) Huang, Cynthia S 14             4) Watson, Anna M 16              
                  26.45       51.11 (24.66)     1:16.11 (25.00)     1:41.42 (25.31)
  9 Raleigh Swimming Association-NC  'B'              1:41.67    1:42.23   18  
     1) Clack, Carrington L 17          2) Link, Madison G 16             
     3) Montanus, Abby M 15             4) Johnson, Ana L 17              
                  25.71       51.29 (25.58)     1:17.42 (26.13)     1:42.23 (24.81)
 10 Quest Swimming-VA  'C'                            1:43.56   x1:42.48  
     1) Dodd, Allison N 13              2) Snyder, Annie V 13             
     3) Shoemaker, Lauren K 17          4) Shand, Molly P 17              
                  25.79       51.28 (25.49)     1:17.13 (25.85)     1:42.48 (25.35)
 11 Sailfish Aquatics-NC  'A'                         1:48.00    1:42.61   14  
     1) Tripsa, Martha E 16             2) Creel, Katie M 15              
     3) Lamoreux, Jordan M 17           4) Schimmoller, Jennifer A 15     
                  24.72       50.95 (26.23)     1:16.45 (25.50)     1:42.61 (26.16)
 12 Hillsborough Aquatic Club-NC  'A'                 1:43.74    1:42.85   12  
     1) Acome, Bri P 15                 2) Sudderth, Grace G 15           
     3) Hunsberger, Eliot L 16          4) Sikes, Katie Belle B 13        
                  26.00       51.49 (25.49)     1:18.18 (26.69)     1:42.85 (24.67)
 13 Nova of Virginia Aquatics-VA  'C'                 1:43.63   x1:43.91  
     1) Baham, Maggie 18                2) Kantner, Emily R 13            
     3) Gray, Caroline G 14             4) Strycker, Paige P 16           
                  26.34       52.46 (26.12)     1:18.19 (25.73)     1:43.91 (25.72)
 14 New Wave Swim Team-NC  'B'                        1:41.41    1:43.93   10  
     1) Kennedy, Carlyle R 16           2) Horn, Ainsley E 15             
     3) Fullerton, Mikaela C 17         4) Galloway, Claire E 17          
                  25.49       52.61 (27.12)     1:18.00 (25.39)     1:43.93 (25.93)
 15 Star Aquatics-NC  'A'                             1:42.97    1:44.04    8  
     1) Stafford, Kathryn R 15          2) Welborn, Emerson R 16          
     3) Godwin, Emma H 18               4) Teague, Helena R 13            
                  25.16       50.95 (25.79)     1:17.80 (26.85)     1:44.04 (26.24)
 16 Old Dominion Aquatic Club-VA  'C'                 1:47.73    1:44.45    6  
     1) Pearson, Kate A 14              2) Tran, Emilie H 13              
     3) Modica, Braileigh G 17          4) Henry, Emma L 14               
                  25.79       52.12 (26.33)     1:18.72 (26.60)     1:44.45 (25.73)
 17 Old Dominion Aquatic Club-VA  'B'                 1:46.07   x1:44.70  
     1) Moorman, Riley R 14             2) Roomsburg, Taylor A 15         
     3) McNabb, Bailey E 16             4) Triolet, Bella R 17            
                  26.23       52.56 (26.33)     1:18.53 (25.97)     1:44.70 (26.17)
 18 Carolina Aquatic Team-NC  'A'                     1:45.98    1:45.31    4  
     1) Marley, Jordan B 13             2) Roberts, Lucy S 16             
     3) Sept, Margaret E 13             4) Hannan, Zoe A 16               
                  25.99       53.11 (27.12)     1:19.42 (26.31)     1:45.31 (25.89)
 19 New Wave Swim Team-NC  'C'                        1:43.37   x1:45.49  
     1) Grasso, Aynslee M 16            2) Petschauer, Madison A 16       
     3) Balbuena, Gabby C 14            4) Baldwin, LeighAnne N 17        
                  26.00       52.18 (26.18)     1:18.23 (26.05)     1:45.49 (27.26)
 20 Raleigh Swimming Association-NC  'C'              1:48.73   x1:45.82  
     1) Lickfold, Megan E 13            2) Chan, Chloe G 13               
     3) Rydzewski, Sami G 13            4) Pierce, Camila E 13            
                  27.14       53.86 (26.72)     1:20.12 (26.26)     1:45.82 (25.70)
 21 New Wave Swim Team-NC  'D'                        1:45.54   x1:45.98  
     1) Lahiff, Julie E 15              2) Edelson, Anna E 17             
     3) White, Marisa L 13              4) McPhaul, Anna T 14             
                  26.21       52.48 (26.27)     1:19.56 (27.08)     1:45.98 (26.42)
 22 Baldwin Swim Club-MA  'A'                         1:50.40    1:46.12    2  
     1) Becker, Mandy C 15              2) Meiler, Tori G 16              
     3) Bailey, Elishka S 15            4) Hazell, Elsley A 17            
                  27.12       54.10 (26.98)     1:20.30 (26.20)     1:46.12 (25.82)
 23 Jersey Storm Swimming-MA  'A'                     1:47.02    1:46.29  
     1) Stevenson, Liz A 16             2) Wolfgang, Marielle A 18        
     3) Gallman, Jay D 17               4) Winton, Ash N 17               
                  25.70       52.96 (27.26)     1:19.82 (26.86)     1:46.29 (26.47)
 24 Hillsborough Aquatic Club-NC  'B'                 1:48.35    1:46.63  
     1) Gooch, Ellen J 18               2) Campbell, Melissa A 14         
     3) Carew, Sammy M 15               4) Erickson, Grace A 16           
                  26.37       53.91 (27.54)     1:20.91 (27.00)     1:46.63 (25.72)
 25 Old Dominion Aquatic Club-VA  'D'                 1:50.41   x1:48.80  
     1) Kennedy, Kandace M 16           2) Ceribasi, Rana E 14            
     3) Blackburn, Sydnee J 15          4) Beldon, Hannah R 15            
                  27.31       55.91 (28.60)     1:21.86 (25.95)     1:48.80 (26.94)
 26 Swim Gsa-NC  'B'                                  1:51.85    1:49.78  
     1) Holian, Sinclair E 17           2) Whitt, Jadyn B 13              
     3) Grove, Annie H 16               4) Coker, Sienna E 13             
                  26.41       53.49 (27.08)     1:21.42 (27.93)     1:49.78 (28.36)
 27 Star Aquatics-NC  'B'                             1:48.84    1:49.99  
     1) Presley, Amelia B 13            2) Roberts, Sydney E 14           
     3) Henderson, Abigail E 15         4) Parker, Sophia L 16            
                  28.16       55.63 (27.47)     1:22.70 (27.07)     1:49.99 (27.29)
 28 Old Dominion Aquatic Club-VA  'E'                 1:52.31   x1:50.09  
     1) Brenner, Delaney K 14           2) Bergren, Claire E 14           
     3) Gleim, Cate C 15                4) Maher, Anna Cate C 14          
                  26.86       55.71 (28.85)     1:22.98 (27.27)     1:50.09 (27.11)
 29 Raleigh Swimming Association-NC  'D'              1:51.71   x1:50.26  
     1) Maleski, Mary C 14              2) Malley, Delaney L 13           
     3) McRae, Katie G 14               4) Van Tassel, Courtney R 14      
                  27.59       55.21 (27.62)     1:22.77 (27.56)     1:50.26 (27.49)
 30 Carolina Aquatic Team-NC  'B'                     1:49.23    1:51.19  
     1) Dease, Abby L 16                2) Sirgany, Madison R 15          
     3) Falise, Grace E 13              4) Berge, Isabel T 13             
                  27.29       55.67 (28.38)     1:23.77 (28.10)     1:51.19 (27.42)
 31 Old Dominion Aquatic Club-VA  'F'                 1:54.02   x1:52.28  
     1) Myers, Aubrey C 14              2) Kummer, Amber L 16             
     3) Keenan, Jordyn C 15             4) Jones, Kayleigh M 13           
                  27.59       56.23 (28.64)     1:24.86 (28.63)     1:52.28 (27.42)
 32 Sailfish Aquatics-NC  'B'                         1:51.00    1:52.40  
     1) Federico, Alexa A 17            2) Jaynes, Allyson M 16           
     3) Eggers, Caroline M 16           4) Volz, Julia R 19               
                  28.44       55.78 (27.34)     1:24.12 (28.34)     1:52.40 (28.28)
 33 Star Aquatics-NC  'C'                             1:51.48   x1:53.76  
     1) Coker, Tyler M 15               2) Short, Anabelle G 15           
     3) Gagnon, Anna G 15               4) Thurman, Grace A 14            
                  28.90       57.03 (28.13)     1:24.31 (27.28)     1:53.76 (29.45)
 34 Baldwin Swim Club-MA  'B'                              NT    1:55.93  
     1) Lorei, Violet C 14              2) Vandeveer, CC C 16             
     3) Kelly, Ava L 14                 4) Feild, Carter 14               
                  27.71       55.71 (28.00)     1:26.36 (30.65)     1:55.93 (29.57)
 35 Old Dominion Aquatic Club-VA  'G'                 1:59.09   x1:56.95  
     1) Williams, Sierra L 16           2) Noriega, Victoria 14           
     3) Kilday, Jordan N 15             4) Gorges, Myla V 13              
                  28.79       58.47 (29.68)     1:28.61 (30.14)     1:56.95 (28.34)
 36 Sandhills Sandsharks-NC  'A'                      1:51.20    1:58.41  
     1) Osorio, Sydney M 16             2) Van Horn, Mia M 13             
     3) Cooper, Amy R 14                4) Williams, Natalie A 16         
                  29.67     1:00.26 (30.59)     1:28.75 (28.49)     1:58.41 (29.66)
 -- Baldwin Swim Club-MA  'C'                              NT         DQ  
     1) Torrillo, Nicole L 17           2) Gale, Morgan A 15              
     3) Aloi, Beatrice 14               4) Galvin, Tamar 15               
                  28.63       58.31 (29.68)     1:31.15 (32.84)          DQ (28.39)
 
Event 8  Boys 13 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Old Dominion Aquatic Club-VA  'A'                 1:27.17    1:25.56   40  
     1) Gleim, Connor M 18              2) Johnson, Blake C 16            
     3) Lewis, Heath C 16               4) Roberts, Zane C 16             
                  21.65       43.26 (21.61)     1:05.06 (21.80)     1:25.56 (20.50)
  2 Raleigh Swimming Association-NC  'A'              1:27.06    1:25.71   34  
     1) Smith, Ian A 18                 2) Johnson, Bryson L 17           
     3) Ockert, Coby A 16               4) Ivy, Michael J 17              
                  22.10       43.83 (21.73)     1:05.56 (21.73)     1:25.71 (20.15)
  3 Swim Gsa-NC  'A'                                  1:31.63    1:26.22   32  
     1) Hering, Tanner A 17             2) Smelzer, Baxter B 16           
     3) Keaney, Reilly E 15             4) Mikuta, Reid R 17              
                  21.06       43.00 (21.94)     1:04.81 (21.81)     1:26.22 (21.41)
  4 Carolina Aquatic Team-NC  'A'                     1:27.53    1:26.99   30  
     1) Heidkamp, George E 17           2) Weaver, Ryan A 15              
     3) Charles, Emile L 17             4) Batson, Adam N 18              
                  21.22       42.36 (21.14)     1:04.67 (22.31)     1:26.99 (22.32)
  5 Quest Swimming-VA  'A'                            1:29.69    1:27.05   28  
     1) Gentz, Alexi B 16               2) Rogness, Corey R 15            
     3) Tarabocchia, Elijah A 16        4) Cosner, Dalton E 16            
                  21.85       43.90 (22.05)     1:05.79 (21.89)     1:27.05 (21.26)
  6 New Wave Swim Team-NC  'A'                        1:29.25    1:27.63   26  
     1) Tuning, Jeffrey J 17            2) Baldwin, Daniel M 16           
     3) Mann, Benjamin B 17             4) Benson, Zach A 18              
                  21.03       42.99 (21.96)     1:04.95 (21.96)     1:27.63 (22.68)
  7 Nova of Virginia Aquatics-VA  'A'                 1:29.31    1:28.39   24  
     1) Kratzer, Erik R 15              2) Ratliff, Noah K 17             
     3) Trevey, Preston P 16            4) Paulson, Henry L 17            
                  22.32       43.99 (21.67)     1:06.78 (22.79)     1:28.39 (21.61)
  8 Old Dominion Aquatic Club-VA  'B'                 1:32.65    1:30.28   20  
     1) Myers, Conner A 16              2) Brinson, Zach R 15             
     3) Gavin, Cooper J 15              4) Ruby, Gabe W 16                
                  22.78       45.82 (23.04)     1:07.99 (22.17)     1:30.28 (22.29)
  8 Quest Swimming-VA  'B'                            1:31.25    1:30.28   20  
     1) Duren, Matt R 15                2) Smietana, Caleb N 17           
     3) Daughtry, Grayson P 15          4) Moudry, Aidan J 15             
                  22.59       45.70 (23.11)     1:07.74 (22.04)     1:30.28 (22.54)
 10 Quest Swimming-VA  'C'                            1:33.36   x1:30.33  
     1) Yeomans, Josiah T 14            2) Davis, Michael K 17            
     3) Scott, Alex J 16                4) Combs, Joe S 16                
                  22.59       44.25 (21.66)     1:07.04 (22.79)     1:30.33 (23.29)
 11 Star Aquatics-NC  'A'                             1:32.08    1:30.68   14  
     1) Watson, William C 16            2) Dockham, Michael S 18          
     3) Gillispie, Jacob R 17           4) Wachendorfer, Matthew P 15     
                  22.14       44.56 (22.42)     1:07.07 (22.51)     1:30.68 (23.61)
 12 Raleigh Swimming Association-NC  'B'              1:33.00    1:30.70   12  
     1) Torre-Nieto, Sebastian A 16     2) Davis, Austen G 16             
     3) Washburn, David W 18            4) Wombacher, Rio 17              
                  23.02       45.99 (22.97)     1:09.08 (23.09)     1:30.70 (21.62)
 13 New Wave Swim Team-NC  'B'                        1:34.39    1:31.53   10  
     1) Doherty, Evan G 16              2) Barker, Christopher J 16       
     3) Shaver, Zack M 17               4) Lee, Hyoseon 15                
                  23.18       45.65 (22.47)     1:08.76 (23.11)     1:31.53 (22.77)
 14 Old Dominion Aquatic Club-VA  'C'                 1:35.70   x1:32.42  
     1) Ambrose, Jacob D 15             2) Oberley, Mattie P 14           
     3) Sullivan, Jonathan C 15         4) Betts, Andrew G 17             
                  23.89       46.12 (22.23)     1:09.84 (23.72)     1:32.42 (22.58)
 15 Nova of Virginia Aquatics-VA  'B'                 1:31.71    1:32.43    8  
     1) Tan, Conrad R 16                2) Elder, Quin Q 18               
     3) Moore, Iain T 17                4) Broughton, Anderson C 16       
                  23.02       46.52 (23.50)     1:09.45 (22.93)     1:32.43 (22.98)
 16 Nova of Virginia Aquatics-VA  'C'                 1:33.50   x1:32.80  
     1) Potter, Oz O 17                 2) Kwon, Brian J 16               
     3) Mistretta, Dominic A 15         4) Schwabe, AJ J 14               
                  23.79       46.72 (22.93)     1:09.59 (22.87)     1:32.80 (23.21)
 17 Fork Union Aquatic Club-VA  'A'                   1:35.34    1:33.58    6  
     1) Abouelnaga, Mazen M 17          2) Leydig, Drew S 16              
     3) Tavares, Kai J 16               4) Hughes, John J 17              
                  23.28       46.56 (23.28)     1:10.13 (23.57)     1:33.58 (23.45)
 18 Swim Gsa-NC  'B'                                  1:38.26    1:33.79    4  
     1) Cantrell, Eric J 16             2) Maycock, Julian L 15           
     3) Hering, Flinn M 15              4) Holian, Tanner J 13            
                  22.77       45.67 (22.90)     1:08.93 (23.26)     1:33.79 (24.86)
 19 Sailfish Aquatics-NC  'A'                         1:31.00    1:34.27    2  
     1) Gribble, Henry R 17             2) Lucky, Matthew A 14            
     3) Lucky, Andrew A 16              4) Enriquez, Edward R 17          
                  23.61       46.66 (23.05)     1:10.14 (23.48)     1:34.27 (24.13)
 20 Sandhills Sandsharks-NC  'A'                      1:36.56    1:34.66  
     1) Weinshel, Sam N 15              2) ReVille, Jac F 15              
     3) Dempsey, Nolan Z 16             4) Cooper, Will R 17              
                  24.62       48.40 (23.78)     1:11.64 (23.24)     1:34.66 (23.02)
 21 New Wave Swim Team-NC  'C'                        1:38.48   x1:34.96  
     1) Fortner, Luke J 16              2) McDonald, Trevor R 14          
     3) Adley, Logan W 14               4) Lower, Jesse J 14              
                  23.34       47.54 (24.20)     1:10.95 (23.41)     1:34.96 (24.01)
 22 Sailfish Aquatics-NC  'B'                         1:34.00    1:37.19  
     1) Federico, Ajay C 14             2) Lafferty, Jacob A 17           
     3) Sypolt, Owen N 13               4) Johnson, Blake K 14            
                  24.29       48.33 (24.04)     1:13.08 (24.75)     1:37.19 (24.11)
 23 Old Dominion Aquatic Club-VA  'D'                 1:38.16   x1:37.23  
     1) Gaines, Ron T 14                2) Almariento, LJ J 14            
     3) Alexander, Teren W 16           4) Mauldin, Ben A 14              
                  24.83       49.20 (24.37)     1:13.50 (24.30)     1:37.23 (23.73)
 24 Carolina Aquatic Team-NC  'B'                     1:36.54    1:37.36  
     1) Cheifetz, Adam C 17             2) Mejouev, Feodor 16             
     3) Veach, Joshua M 16              4) Husketh, Dalton L 15           
                  23.41       47.86 (24.45)     1:12.90 (25.04)     1:37.36 (24.46)
 25 Raleigh Swimming Association-NC  'C'              1:44.04   x1:40.77  
     1) Ison, Luka I 13                 2) Kehn, Lucas J 13               
     3) Anderson, Tate D 14             4) Schoenagel, Matthew R 13       
                  24.79       51.27 (26.48)     1:16.12 (24.85)     1:40.77 (24.65)
 26 New Wave Swim Team-NC  'D'                        1:40.34   x1:40.84  
     1) Doherty, Torin N 13             2) Cook, Hunter T 14              
     3) Cobb, JR E 14                   4) Hurlbert, Cole R 14            
                  24.80       51.01 (26.21)     1:16.78 (25.77)     1:40.84 (24.06)
 27 Star Aquatics-NC  'B'                             1:41.51    1:41.32  
     1) Payne, Kaleb W 17               2) Smith, Benjamin P 15           
     3) Shattuck, Logan R 16            4) Mungas, William R 14           
                  25.22       49.85 (24.63)     1:15.69 (25.84)     1:41.32 (25.63)
 28 Old Dominion Aquatic Club-VA  'E'                 1:41.78   x1:41.34  
     1) Gerloff, Jay C 13               2) Kubovcik, Davis P 17           
     3) Wilkins, Cameron J 16           4) Bell, Matt R 14                
                  24.81       50.82 (26.01)     1:16.64 (25.82)     1:41.34 (24.70)
 29 Old Dominion Aquatic Club-VA  'F'                 1:43.69   x1:45.12  
     1) Mikesell, Lewis A 14            2) Kustowski, Brian C 13          
     3) Modica, Ramie T 17              4) Blais, Nathan E 15             
                  26.11       52.44 (26.33)     1:18.43 (25.99)     1:45.12 (26.69)
 30 Old Dominion Aquatic Club-VA  'G'                 1:46.63   x1:46.60  
     1) Hall, Jackson T 14              2) Kaminski, Tyler R 13           
     3) Kubovcik, Andrew T 15           4) Bingman, Carter M 14           
                  26.10       52.09 (25.99)     1:20.19 (28.10)     1:46.60 (26.41)
 31 Swim Gsa-NC  'C'                                  1:47.04   x1:47.91  
     1) Pollina, Ethan C 15             2) Harding, Michael C 13          
     3) Smelzer, Luke R 14              4) Glebus, Chris P 14             
                  25.41       54.82 (29.41)     1:21.59 (26.77)     1:47.91 (26.32)
 -- Raleigh Swimming Association-NC  'D'              1:50.83         DQ  
     1) Aparicio, Emilio 13             2) Kempf, Mason G 13              
     3) Hadsell, Ethan C 13             4) Kightlinger, Evan C 13         
                  26.14       53.67 (27.53)     1:21.11 (27.44)          DQ (28.02)
 
Event 9  Girls 13-14 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Kantner, Emily R          13 NOVA-VA              1:03.45    1:03.52   20  
                  30.33     1:03.52 (33.19)                                        
  2 Dillman, Carleigh N       13 NOVA-VA              1:03.35    1:03.60   17  
                  28.78     1:03.60 (34.82)                                        
  3 Paulson, Audrey R         14 NOVA-VA              1:05.55    1:04.20   16  
                  29.79     1:04.20 (34.41)                                        
  4 Stevens, Emma C           13 NOVA-VA              1:06.47    1:05.45   15  
                  30.44     1:05.45 (35.01)                                        
  5 Shaver, Maya E            14 WAVE-NC              1:06.73    1:06.01   14  
                  29.63     1:06.01 (36.38)                                        
  6 Edwards, Madison J        14 EAC-NC               1:06.97    1:06.68   13  
                  29.90     1:06.68 (36.78)                                        
  7 Willett, Riley E          14 Swim Fanatics-NC     1:06.38    1:07.77   12  
                  31.56     1:07.77 (36.21)                                        
 -- Cruz, Agnes E             14 EAC-NC               1:02.02         DQ  
                  27.12          DQ (34.32)                                        
B - Final
  9 Hall, Zion D              14 WAVE-NC              1:09.55    1:09.18    9  
                  32.01     1:09.18 (37.17)                                        
 10 Rinker, Price P           14 SAIL-NC              1:11.75    1:09.43    7  
                  32.30     1:09.43 (37.13)                                        
 11 Bryant, Kara E            13 STAR-NC              1:12.21    1:10.32    6  
                  31.16     1:10.32 (39.16)                                        
 12 Griner, Jaclyn A          13 SAIL-NC              1:11.79    1:10.61    5  
                  34.01     1:10.61 (36.60)                                        
 13 Cooper, Amy R             14 SSS-NC               1:13.40    1:10.78    4  
                  32.95     1:10.78 (37.83)                                        
 14 Edmonds, Mary Ann E       14 Swim Fanatics-NC     1:11.09    1:10.90    3  
                  32.25     1:10.90 (38.65)                                        
 15 Howard, Jule E            13 TEAM-NC              1:12.53    1:11.01    2  
                  33.66     1:11.01 (37.35)                                        
 16 Peurifoy, McKenzie L      14 SAIL-NC              1:11.47    1:12.26    1  
                  32.90     1:12.26 (39.36)                                        
 
Event 9  Girls 13-14 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Cruz, Agnes E             14 EAC-NC               1:01.56    1:02.02  
                  27.94     1:02.02 (34.08)                                        
  2 Dillman, Carleigh N       13 NOVA-VA              1:06.74    1:03.35  
                  28.89     1:03.35 (34.46)                                        
  3 Kantner, Emily R          13 NOVA-VA              1:06.10    1:03.45  
                  30.86     1:03.45 (32.59)                                        
  4 Paulson, Audrey R         14 NOVA-VA              1:09.99    1:05.55  
                  31.92     1:05.55 (33.63)                                        
  5 Willett, Riley E          14 Swim Fanatics-NC     1:12.25    1:06.38  
                  30.81     1:06.38 (35.57)                                        
  6 Stevens, Emma C           13 NOVA-VA              1:07.25    1:06.47  
                  31.08     1:06.47 (35.39)                                        
  7 Shaver, Maya E            14 WAVE-NC              1:10.77    1:06.73  
                  29.80     1:06.73 (36.93)                                        
  8 Edwards, Madison J        14 EAC-NC               1:11.00    1:06.97  
                  30.78     1:06.97 (36.19)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Hall, Zion D              14 WAVE-NC              1:19.19    1:09.55  
                  32.21     1:09.55 (37.34)                                        
 10 Trice, Zuri A             13 YOTA-NC              1:15.68    1:10.14  
                  31.05     1:10.14 (39.09)                                        
 11 Edmonds, Mary Ann E       14 Swim Fanatics-NC     1:13.57    1:11.09  
                  32.67     1:11.09 (38.42)                                        
 12 Corcoran, Makenna J       13 YOTA-NC              1:12.90    1:11.40  
                  32.55     1:11.40 (38.85)                                        
 13 Peurifoy, McKenzie L      14 SAIL-NC              1:15.53    1:11.47  
                  33.32     1:11.47 (38.15)                                        
 13 Iannucci, Lyndsey A       13 SAIL-NC              1:18.06    1:11.47  
                  33.68     1:11.47 (37.79)                                        
 15 Rinker, Price P           14 SAIL-NC              1:12.17    1:11.75  
                  33.60     1:11.75 (38.15)                                        
 16 Griner, Jaclyn A          13 SAIL-NC                   NT    1:11.79  
                  33.58     1:11.79 (38.21)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Villalobos, Avril S       13 RSA-NC               1:11.52    1:11.97  
                  33.17     1:11.97 (38.80)                                        
 18 Hoffman, Tricia I         14 SSS-NC               1:13.51    1:12.21  
                  32.24     1:12.21 (39.97)                                        
 18 Bryant, Kara E            13 STAR-NC              1:13.85    1:12.21  
                  31.80     1:12.21 (40.41)                                        
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 20 Howard, Jule E            13 TEAM-NC              1:13.90    1:12.53  
                  34.10     1:12.53 (38.43)                                        
 21 Pratt, Morgan E           14 SAIL-NC              1:19.06    1:13.00  
                  34.05     1:13.00 (38.95)                                        
 22 Cooper, Amy R             14 SSS-NC               1:19.43    1:13.40  
                  33.90     1:13.40 (39.50)                                        
 23 Harding, Lauren E         14 TEAM-NC              1:19.18    1:13.42  
                  32.61     1:13.42 (40.81)                                        
 24 Coker, Sienna E           13 SGSA-NC              1:22.80    1:13.63  
                  35.20     1:13.63 (38.43)                                        
 25 Seymour, Emma A           14 SAIL-NC              1:18.41    1:13.85  
                  33.99     1:13.85 (39.86)                                        
 26 McKinney, Courtney E      13 SAIL-NC              1:18.38    1:14.35  
                  32.75     1:14.35 (41.60)                                        
 27 Horton, Presley C         13 SAIL-NC              1:18.46    1:14.37  
                  36.79     1:14.37 (37.58)                                        
 28 Burroughs, Hayden E       13 SAIL-NC              1:18.53    1:14.53  
                  34.75     1:14.53 (39.78)                                        
 29 Van Horn, Mia M           13 SSS-NC               1:17.59    1:15.35  
                  35.32     1:15.35 (40.03)                                        
 30 Donald, Morgan R          13 SAIL-NC              1:19.54    1:15.48  
                  35.47     1:15.48 (40.01)                                        
 31 Carlton, Kendall A        13 SAIL-NC              1:21.56    1:16.07  
                  35.80     1:16.07 (40.27)                                        
 32 Vestal, Chloe E           13 RSA-NC               1:16.23    1:16.13  
                  34.92     1:16.13 (41.21)                                        
 33 Neighbors, Kaylie E       13 Swim Fanatics-NC     1:21.77    1:16.24  
                  34.99     1:16.24 (41.25)                                        
 34 Bormann, Laura M          14 SAIL-NC              1:18.57    1:16.28  
                  34.28     1:16.28 (42.00)                                        
 35 Brown, Stanton I          13 EAC-NC               1:34.73    1:16.35  
                  36.80     1:16.35 (39.55)                                        
 36 Hicks, Sarah C            14 PAST-NC              1:18.47    1:16.75  
                  37.08     1:16.75 (39.67)                                        
 37 Fleming, Tally E          14 SAIL-NC              1:28.83    1:16.99  
                  35.36     1:16.99 (41.63)                                        
 38 Palmer, Sarah M           13 STAR-NC              1:20.26    1:17.35  
                  34.44     1:17.35 (42.91)                                        
 39 Harman, Sam M             14 TEAM-NC                   NT    1:17.52  
                  36.66     1:17.52 (40.86)                                        
 40 Keasler, Laurel G         13 SAIL-NC              1:19.48    1:17.55  
                  38.05     1:17.55 (39.50)                                        
 41 Niebauer, Emma Carlisle   14 HPSC-NC              1:17.05    1:17.89  
                  35.98     1:17.89 (41.91)                                        
 42 Thompson, Bella K         13 SAIL-NC              1:19.01    1:18.05  
                  36.47     1:18.05 (41.58)                                        
 43 Malarney, Kaitlynn S      13 TEAM-NC              1:21.13    1:18.40  
                  33.94     1:18.40 (44.46)                                        
 43 Moffitt, Mary Grace G     13 SAIL-NC              1:30.17    1:18.40  
                  36.49     1:18.40 (41.91)                                        
 45 MacKinnon, Sarah M        13 RSA-NC               1:32.12    1:19.42  
                  36.45     1:19.42 (42.97)                                        
 46 Volitis, Faithlyn         13 SSS-NC               1:25.84    1:19.71  
                  38.57     1:19.71 (41.14)                                        
 47 Newhouse, Madeline R      13 SAIL-NC              1:23.05    1:19.98  
                  34.12     1:19.98 (45.86)                                        
 48 Lee, Mia M                13 SAIL-NC              1:27.83    1:20.03  
                  36.44     1:20.03 (43.59)                                        
 49 Demattos, Juliette S      13 SAIL-NC                   NT    1:20.72  
                  37.37     1:20.72 (43.35)                                        
 50 Holt, Caitlin H           13 SAIL-NC              1:22.92    1:21.23  
                  37.70     1:21.23 (43.53)                                        
 51 Patel, Jiya J             13 Swim Fanatics-NC          NT    1:21.85  
                  35.82     1:21.85 (46.03)                                        
 52 Poynton, Maeryn E         13 ODAC-VA                   NT    1:23.88  
 53 Richeson, Kaylee N        14 RSA-NC                    NT    1:24.50  
                  39.55     1:24.50 (44.95)                                        
 54 Rauscher, Alyssa E        14 STRM-MA              1:36.67    1:26.92  
                  43.40     1:26.92 (43.52)                                        
 55 Knox, Cat R               13 SAIL-NC                   NT    1:27.08  
                  41.33     1:27.08 (45.75)                                        
 56 Harman, Kate O            14 TEAM-NC                   NT    1:27.37  
                  39.19     1:27.37 (48.18)                                        
 57 Ontiveros, Valeria        14 HPSC-NC              1:27.86    1:27.72  
                  40.35     1:27.72 (47.37)                                        
 58 Tengren, Taylor N         14 SAIL-NC                   NT    1:29.88  
                  44.05     1:29.88 (45.83)                                        
 59 Gray-Davila, Tsahayi S    13 STRM-MA              1:34.97    1:30.39  
                  41.66     1:30.39 (48.73)                                        
 60 Gualteros, Rose M         14 PAST-NC              1:43.35    1:30.77  
                  39.48     1:30.77 (51.29)                                        
 61 Shinn, Alyssa R           14 ODAC-VA              1:47.70    1:33.82  
                  44.47     1:33.82 (49.35)                                        
 -- Plant, Victoria R         14 RSA-NC                    NT         DQ  
                  46.27          DQ (48.40)                                        
 -- Klaus, Isabella B         13 ODAC-VA              1:48.97         DQ  
                  49.17          DQ (58.61)                                        
 
Event 9  Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Fullerton, Mikaela C      17 WAVE-NC              1:00.39      58.90   20  
                  27.97       58.90 (30.93)                                        
  2 Ally, Emily H             16 EAC-NC               1:00.62      59.15   17  
                  26.94       59.15 (32.21)                                        
  3 Johnson, Ana L            17 RSA-NC               1:01.83    1:00.87   16  
                  27.85     1:00.87 (33.02)                                        
  4 McEvoy, Calli M           15 NOVA-VA              1:00.59    1:01.32   15  
                  27.71     1:01.32 (33.61)                                        
  5 Wen, Melody L             16 CAT-NC               1:03.56    1:01.58   14  
                  26.93     1:01.58 (34.65)                                        
  6 Bunting, Abigail B        16 NOVA-VA              1:01.91    1:02.48   13  
                  28.50     1:02.48 (33.98)                                        
  7 Tan, Mia R                15 NOVA-VA              1:02.91    1:03.33   12  
                  29.64     1:03.33 (33.69)                                        
  8 Van Luvender, Harley E    17 RSA-NC               1:03.91    1:04.89   11  
                  29.07     1:04.89 (35.82)                                        
B - Final
  9 Yoder, Carson M           15 ODAC-VA              1:04.23    1:02.69    9  
                  30.15     1:02.69 (32.54)                                        
 10 Strycker, Paige P         16 NOVA-VA              1:04.49    1:03.03    7  
                  29.62     1:03.03 (33.41)                                        
 11 Chance, Kristin T         16 RSA-NC               1:04.37    1:03.71    6  
                  29.17     1:03.71 (34.54)                                        
 12 Lovell, Alli N            17 NOVA-VA              1:04.85    1:03.72    5  
                  30.44     1:03.72 (33.28)                                        
 13 Clack, Carrington L       17 RSA-NC               1:04.47    1:05.49    4  
                  30.47     1:05.49 (35.02)                                        
 14 Hoover, Mary Catherine G  15 EAC-NC               1:06.48    1:05.51    3  
                  29.39     1:05.51 (36.12)                                        
 15 Zalkind, Grace M          16 WAVE-NC              1:05.22    1:06.15    2  
                  30.29     1:06.15 (35.86)                                        
 16 Milberg, Katy M           16 WAVE-NC              1:06.53    1:06.22    1  
                  29.67     1:06.22 (36.55)                                        
C - Final
 17 Jaynes, Allyson M         16 SAIL-NC              1:07.07    1:06.49  
                  32.04     1:06.49 (34.45)                                        
 18 Harding, Kathryn G        15 TEAM-NC              1:08.40    1:06.60  
                  31.46     1:06.60 (35.14)                                        
 19 Creel, Katie M            15 SAIL-NC              1:07.54    1:06.62  
                  30.49     1:06.62 (36.13)                                        
 20 Speck, Lucie S            16 NOVA-VA              1:06.80    1:07.15  
                  30.54     1:07.15 (36.61)                                        
 21 Roomsburg, Taylor A       15 ODAC-VA              1:07.28    1:07.74  
                  31.54     1:07.74 (36.20)                                        
 22 Payne, Audrey R           17 WAVE-NC              1:08.23    1:08.87  
                  32.69     1:08.87 (36.18)                                        
 23 Federico, Alexa A         17 SAIL-NC              1:07.94    1:09.34  
                  31.00     1:09.34 (38.34)                                        
 
Event 9  Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Fullerton, Mikaela C      17 WAVE-NC              1:00.68    1:00.39  
                  28.19     1:00.39 (32.20)                                        
  2 McEvoy, Calli M           15 NOVA-VA              1:08.81    1:00.59  
                  27.73     1:00.59 (32.86)                                        
  3 Ally, Emily H             16 EAC-NC               1:00.04    1:00.62  
                  27.55     1:00.62 (33.07)                                        
  4 Johnson, Ana L            17 RSA-NC               1:16.48    1:01.83  
                  28.49     1:01.83 (33.34)                                        
  5 Bunting, Abigail B        16 NOVA-VA              1:07.23    1:01.91  
                  28.28     1:01.91 (33.63)                                        
  6 Tan, Mia R                15 NOVA-VA              1:03.52    1:02.91  
                  28.74     1:02.91 (34.17)                                        
  7 Wen, Melody L             16 CAT-NC               1:01.05    1:03.56  
                  29.01     1:03.56 (34.55)                                        
  8 Van Luvender, Harley E    17 RSA-NC               1:03.36    1:03.91  
                  29.08     1:03.91 (34.83)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Yoder, Carson M           15 ODAC-VA              1:10.95    1:04.23  
                  31.60     1:04.23 (32.63)                                        
 10 Chance, Kristin T         16 RSA-NC               1:08.58    1:04.37  
                  29.82     1:04.37 (34.55)                                        
 11 Clack, Carrington L       17 RSA-NC               1:02.98    1:04.47  
                  30.90     1:04.47 (33.57)                                        
 12 Strycker, Paige P         16 NOVA-VA              1:12.75    1:04.49  
                  30.21     1:04.49 (34.28)                                        
 13 Lovell, Alli N            17 NOVA-VA              1:11.91    1:04.85  
                  30.35     1:04.85 (34.50)                                        
 14 Zalkind, Grace M          16 WAVE-NC              1:04.06    1:05.22  
                  30.57     1:05.22 (34.65)                                        
 15 Hoover, Mary Catherine G  15 EAC-NC               1:09.37    1:06.48  
                  30.35     1:06.48 (36.13)                                        
 16 Milberg, Katy M           16 WAVE-NC              1:03.94    1:06.53  
                  30.34     1:06.53 (36.19)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Speck, Lucie S            16 NOVA-VA              1:15.82    1:06.80  
                  30.54     1:06.80 (36.26)                                        
 18 Jaynes, Allyson M         16 SAIL-NC              1:14.28    1:07.07  
                  30.99     1:07.07 (36.08)                                        
 19 Roomsburg, Taylor A       15 ODAC-VA              1:10.60    1:07.28  
                  31.44     1:07.28 (35.84)                                        
 20 Creel, Katie M            15 SAIL-NC              1:07.20    1:07.54  
                  31.10     1:07.54 (36.44)                                        
 21 Federico, Alexa A         17 SAIL-NC              1:08.72    1:07.94  
                  30.49     1:07.94 (37.45)                                        
 22 Payne, Audrey R           17 WAVE-NC                   NT    1:08.23  
                  32.38     1:08.23 (35.85)                                        
 23 Borders, Hope M           16 TEAM-NC              1:29.04    1:08.29  
                  31.52     1:08.29 (36.77)                                        
 24 Harding, Kathryn G        15 TEAM-NC                   NT    1:08.40  
                  30.92     1:08.40 (37.48)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Zhang, Noel Y             16 RSA-NC               1:10.45    1:08.85  
                  32.10     1:08.85 (36.75)                                        
 26 Torres, Sophie A          16 CAT-NC               1:11.79    1:08.94  
                  31.75     1:08.94 (37.19)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Martin, Phoebe E          17 EAC-NC               1:05.50    1:09.49  
                  31.29     1:09.49 (38.20)                                        
 28 Goins, Carolyn K          15 TEAM-NC              1:07.87    1:09.80  
                  30.89     1:09.80 (38.91)                                        
 29 Jamshidi, Armita A        15 RSA-NC               1:15.56    1:09.98  
                  32.53     1:09.98 (37.45)                                        
 30 Williams, Natalie A       16 SSS-NC               1:14.51    1:10.80  
                  33.63     1:10.80 (37.17)                                        
 31 Eggers, Caroline M        16 SAIL-NC              1:11.20    1:10.90  
                  33.06     1:10.90 (37.84)                                        
 32 Mann, Haley B             15 EAC-NC               1:15.01    1:11.06  
                  32.06     1:11.06 (39.00)                                        
 33 Edelson, Lanie F          15 WAVE-NC              1:11.87    1:11.10  
                  32.91     1:11.10 (38.19)                                        
 34 Volz, Julia R             19 SAIL-NC              1:27.70    1:11.91  
                  33.25     1:11.91 (38.66)                                        
 35 Goad, Emily R             17 STAR-NC              1:18.85    1:12.06  
                  31.14     1:12.06 (40.92)                                        
 36 Braun, Logan J            16 CAT-NC               1:13.83    1:12.72  
                  32.99     1:12.72 (39.73)                                        
 37 Osorio, Sydney M          16 SSS-NC               1:12.06    1:14.72  
                  33.68     1:14.72 (41.04)                                        
 38 Singh, Sanya              16 Swim Fanatics-NC          NT    1:17.53  
 39 Briglia, Katie M          15 RSA-NC                    NT    1:22.73  
                  39.92     1:22.73 (42.81)                                        
 -- Carpenter, Lily F         15 EAC-NC               1:12.34         DQ  
                  34.24          DQ (39.31)                                        
 
Event 10  Boys 13-14 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Schwabe, AJ J             14 NOVA-VA                57.59      58.17   20  
                  26.91       58.17 (31.26)                                        
  2 Rock, Noah L              14 GCY-NC                 59.84      59.68   17  
  3 Bartsevich, Daniel        14 FUAC-VA              1:03.36    1:01.67   16  
                  27.82     1:01.67 (33.85)                                        
  4 Wachtel, Zach R           14 NOVA-VA              1:03.11    1:02.12   15  
                  28.65     1:02.12 (33.47)                                        
  5 Mohorn, Kieran P          14 Swim Fanatics-NC     1:04.48    1:05.38   14  
                  28.90     1:05.38 (36.48)                                        
  6 Sharpe, Sterling E        13 GCY-NC               1:09.14    1:07.26   13  
                  30.59     1:07.26 (36.67)                                        
  7 Almaraz, Christian T      14 SAIL-NC              1:08.16    1:07.85   12  
                  32.01     1:07.85 (35.84)                                        
 -- Delcambre, Avery M        14 YOTA-NC              1:05.14         DQ  
                  29.89          DQ (34.27)                                        
B - Final
  9 Engel, Connor J           13 TEAM-NC              1:10.03    1:07.63    9  
                  31.46     1:07.63 (36.17)                                        
 10 Simmons, Ryan L           13 STAR-NC              1:10.39    1:08.74    7  
                  31.32     1:08.74 (37.42)                                        
 11 Goins, George F           13 TEAM-NC              1:11.69    1:09.08    6  
                  32.60     1:09.08 (36.48)                                        
 12 Spokas, TJ J              13 SAIL-NC              1:09.36    1:10.02    5  
                  32.37     1:10.02 (37.65)                                        
 13 Rolland, Brady M          13 STAR-NC              1:13.15    1:10.53    4  
                  33.62     1:10.53 (36.91)                                        
 
Event 10  Boys 13-14 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Schwabe, AJ J             14 NOVA-VA              1:08.98      57.59  
                  26.59       57.59 (31.00)                                        
  2 Rock, Noah L              14 GCY-NC               1:02.13      59.84  
                  28.44       59.84 (31.40)                                        
  3 Wachtel, Zach R           14 NOVA-VA              1:03.37    1:03.11  
                  29.18     1:03.11 (33.93)                                        
  4 Bartsevich, Daniel        14 FUAC-VA              1:06.38    1:03.36  
                  28.49     1:03.36 (34.87)                                        
  5 Mohorn, Kieran P          14 Swim Fanatics-NC     1:04.07    1:04.48  
                  28.43     1:04.48 (36.05)                                        
  6 Delcambre, Avery M        14 YOTA-NC              1:12.83    1:05.14  
                  30.71     1:05.14 (34.43)                                        
  7 Powers, Graham C          14 SAIL-NC              1:11.30    1:06.62  
                  30.05     1:06.62 (36.57)                                        
  8 Almaraz, Christian T      14 SAIL-NC              1:41.52    1:08.16  
                  31.95     1:08.16 (36.21)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Sharpe, Sterling E        13 GCY-NC               1:12.10    1:09.14  
                  31.58     1:09.14 (37.56)                                        
 10 Spokas, TJ J              13 SAIL-NC              1:13.83    1:09.36  
                  32.73     1:09.36 (36.63)                                        
 11 Engel, Connor J           13 TEAM-NC              1:21.16    1:10.03  
                  32.46     1:10.03 (37.57)                                        
 12 Simmons, Ryan L           13 STAR-NC              1:11.32    1:10.39  
                  32.56     1:10.39 (37.83)                                        
 13 Goins, George F           13 TEAM-NC              1:09.40    1:11.69  
                  32.88     1:11.69 (38.81)                                        
 14 Schlueter, Harmon B       14 SAIL-NC              1:23.53    1:12.52  
 15 Halbach, Jake M           13 SAIL-NC              1:15.75    1:12.76  
                  33.72     1:12.76 (39.04)                                        
 16 Fletcher, Alden N         13 TEAM-NC              1:21.42    1:12.77  
                  32.73     1:12.77 (40.04)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Rolland, Brady M          13 STAR-NC              1:16.41    1:13.15  
                  34.23     1:13.15 (38.92)                                        
 18 Mohorn, Davis P           13 Swim Fanatics-NC     1:12.31    1:13.58  
                  36.39     1:13.58 (37.19)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Duncan, Jack D            13 TEAM-NC                   NT    1:13.67  
                  34.24     1:13.67 (39.43)                                        
 20 Haithcock, Will J         13 RSA-NC               1:29.08    1:15.28  
                  35.14     1:15.28 (40.14)                                        
 21 Perry, Dylan J            13 SAIL-NC              1:30.25    1:17.37  
                  36.52     1:17.37 (40.85)                                        
 22 Spry, Cohen B             13 TEAM-NC              1:21.77    1:18.74  
                  34.39     1:18.74 (44.35)                                        
 23 Mungas, Clayton A         13 STAR-NC                   NT    1:21.46  
                  38.44     1:21.46 (43.02)                                        
 24 Stanish, Hunter H         13 STAR-NC              1:24.58    1:22.38  
                  39.13     1:22.38 (43.25)                                        
 25 Hayden, Landen R          13 HPSC-NC                   NT    1:33.13  
                  45.55     1:33.13 (47.58)                                        
 26 White, Deacon C           13 RSA-NC               1:45.95    1:34.44  
                  46.25     1:34.44 (48.19)                                        
 -- Dolan, Luke M             13 SAIL-NC              1:23.42         DQ  
                  37.40          DQ (44.42)                                        
 
Event 10  Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Edwards, Max E            18 EAC-NC                 52.40      51.30   20  
                  22.83       51.30 (28.47)                                        
  2 Roberts, Zane C           16 ODAC-VA                53.82      53.01   17  
                  24.37       53.01 (28.64)                                        
  3 Drake, Patrick J          15 RSA-NC                 55.00      54.50   16  
                  25.59       54.50 (28.91)                                        
  4 Wombacher, Rio            17 RSA-NC                 55.44      55.03   15  
                  24.90       55.03 (30.13)                                        
  5 Fortner, Luke J           16 WAVE-NC                55.98      56.07   14  
                  26.82       56.07 (29.25)                                        
  6 Brinson, Zach R           15 ODAC-VA                55.77      56.61   13  
                  26.21       56.61 (30.40)                                        
  7 Johnson, Bryson L         17 RSA-NC                 55.99      56.88   12  
                  25.94       56.88 (30.94)                                        
  8 Ockert, Coby A            16 RSA-NC                 56.39    1:01.06   11  
                  27.55     1:01.06 (33.51)                                        
B - Final
  9 Enriquez, Edward R        17 SAIL-NC                56.48      56.34    9  
                  26.26       56.34 (30.08)                                        
 10 Betts, Andrew G           17 ODAC-VA                56.99      56.42    7  
                  26.53       56.42 (29.89)                                        
 11 Rivas, Samuel             15 NOVA-VA                57.74      56.75    6  
                  26.11       56.75 (30.64)                                        
 12 Cooper, Will R            17 SSS-NC                 57.55      57.05    5  
 13 Adams, Cameron P          17 NOVA-VA                57.94      57.15    4  
                  25.64       57.15 (31.51)                                        
 14 Smith, Ian A              18 RSA-NC                 58.99      58.02    3  
                  27.87       58.02 (30.15)                                        
 15 Myers, Conner A           16 ODAC-VA                58.65      58.74    2  
                  27.53       58.74 (31.21)                                        
 16 Caravaca, Jacques A       17 TEAM-NC                58.37      59.75    1  
                  26.60       59.75 (33.15)                                        
C - Final
 17 ReVille, Jac F            15 SSS-NC                 59.11      58.21  
                  25.98       58.21 (32.23)                                        
 18 Pfeffer, Nate N           15 NOVA-VA                59.17      58.48  
                  26.88       58.48 (31.60)                                        
 19 Ruby, Gabe W              16 ODAC-VA              1:00.34      59.56  
                  26.89       59.56 (32.67)                                        
 20 Cheifetz, Adam C          17 CAT-NC               1:02.60    1:01.43  
                  27.47     1:01.43 (33.96)                                        
 21 Hicks, Jackson C          15 PAST-NC              1:02.66    1:03.02  
                  30.72     1:03.02 (32.30)                                        
 22 Moon, JP P                15 PAST-NC              1:03.24    1:03.70  
                  29.50     1:03.70 (34.20)                                        
 23 Rock, Owen G              16 GCY-NC               1:03.16    1:03.72  
                  29.24     1:03.72 (34.48)                                        
 -- Payne, Kaleb W            17 STAR-NC              1:01.36         DQ  
                  27.09          DQ (33.91)                                        
 
Event 10  Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Edwards, Max E            18 EAC-NC                 53.34      52.40  
                  23.34       52.40 (29.06)                                        
  2 Roberts, Zane C           16 ODAC-VA                54.60      53.82  
                  24.41       53.82 (29.41)                                        
  3 Drake, Patrick J          15 RSA-NC               1:15.08      55.00  
                  25.59       55.00 (29.41)                                        
  4 Wombacher, Rio            17 RSA-NC                 55.85      55.44  
                  24.55       55.44 (30.89)                                        
  5 Brinson, Zach R           15 ODAC-VA              1:04.50      55.77  
                  25.77       55.77 (30.00)                                        
  6 Fortner, Luke J           16 WAVE-NC                57.89      55.98  
                  26.88       55.98 (29.10)                                        
  7 Johnson, Bryson L         17 RSA-NC                 55.86      55.99  
                  25.86       55.99 (30.13)                                        
  8 Ockert, Coby A            16 RSA-NC               1:11.41      56.39  
                  25.87       56.39 (30.52)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Enriquez, Edward R        17 SAIL-NC                54.82      56.48  
                  26.49       56.48 (29.99)                                        
 10 Betts, Andrew G           17 ODAC-VA                59.71      56.99  
                  26.49       56.99 (30.50)                                        
 11 Cooper, Will R            17 SSS-NC                 57.11      57.55  
                  26.32       57.55 (31.23)                                        
 12 Rivas, Samuel             15 NOVA-VA              1:09.04      57.74  
                  26.31       57.74 (31.43)                                        
 13 Adams, Cameron P          17 NOVA-VA              1:01.91      57.94  
                  26.17       57.94 (31.77)                                        
 14 Caravaca, Jacques A       17 TEAM-NC              1:17.49      58.37  
                  27.44       58.37 (30.93)                                        
 15 Myers, Conner A           16 ODAC-VA              1:04.28      58.65  
                  27.21       58.65 (31.44)                                        
 16 Smith, Ian A              18 RSA-NC                    NT      58.99  
                  27.51       58.99 (31.48)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 ReVille, Jac F            15 SSS-NC                 59.07      59.11  
                  26.08       59.11 (33.03)                                        
 18 Pfeffer, Nate N           15 NOVA-VA              1:06.59      59.17  
                  27.15       59.17 (32.02)                                        
 19 Ruby, Gabe W              16 ODAC-VA              1:00.81    1:00.34  
                  27.33     1:00.34 (33.01)                                        
 20 Payne, Kaleb W            17 STAR-NC              1:02.97    1:01.36  
                  26.60     1:01.36 (34.76)                                        
 21 Cheifetz, Adam C          17 CAT-NC               1:17.48    1:02.60  
                  28.60     1:02.60 (34.00)                                        
 22 Hicks, Jackson C          15 PAST-NC              1:07.16    1:02.66  
                  31.20     1:02.66 (31.46)                                        
 23 Rock, Owen G              16 GCY-NC               1:07.02    1:03.16  
                  29.24     1:03.16 (33.92)                                        
 24 Moon, JP P                15 PAST-NC              1:04.78    1:03.24  
                  28.82     1:03.24 (34.42)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Sanders, Michael J        16 WAVE-NC              1:26.43    1:03.31  
                  28.78     1:03.31 (34.53)                                        
 26 Creamer, Jax T            15 EAC-NC               1:09.88    1:03.44  
                  31.24     1:03.44 (32.20)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Tavares, Kai J            16 FUAC-VA              1:06.57    1:04.03  
                  28.34     1:04.03 (35.69)                                        
 28 Veach, Joshua M           16 CAT-NC               1:28.60    1:06.01  
                  31.17     1:06.01 (34.84)                                        
 29 Reboussin, Auguste M      15 EAC-NC               1:08.07    1:06.16  
                  30.37     1:06.16 (35.79)                                        
 30 Castaneda, Gabe K         15 CAT-NC               1:05.16    1:06.35  
                  30.43     1:06.35 (35.92)                                        
 31 Weinshel, Sam N           15 SSS-NC               1:14.09    1:06.96  
                  29.35     1:06.96 (37.61)                                        
 32 Presson, Will A           16 GCY-NC               1:08.97    1:08.22  
                  30.96     1:08.22 (37.26)                                        
 33 Macha, Pranesh            16 YOTA-NC              1:24.02    1:13.82  
                  33.68     1:13.82 (40.14)                                        
 34 Johnson, Christen E       15 HAC-NC               1:25.99    1:16.75  
                  35.60     1:16.75 (41.15)                                        
 35 Wimberly, Trent T         15 PAST-NC              1:25.44    1:21.25  
                  39.11     1:21.25 (42.14)                                        
 -- Ramos, Noah R             15 Swim Fanatics-NC     1:04.37         DQ  
                  27.65          DQ (33.97)                                        
 
Event 11  Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Schoppa, Maura Q          14 SGSA-NC                24.34      24.17   20  
  2 Covington, Sadie M        14 SGSA-NC                24.77      24.90   17  
  3 Sikes, Katie Belle B      13 HAC-NC                 25.27      25.13   16  
  4 Huang, Cynthia S          14 QSTS-VA                25.73      25.17   15  
  5 Gray, Caroline G          14 NOVA-VA                25.70      25.65   14  
  6 Pearson, Kate A           14 ODAC-VA                25.80      25.94   12.5
  6 Snyder, Annie V           13 QSTS-VA                25.96      25.94   12.5
  8 Ratliff, Charlotte I      14 NOVA-VA                25.78      26.07   11  
B - Final
  9 McGonigal, Maeren R       13 GCY-NC                 26.06      25.47    9  
 10 Gibb, Hannah G            14 QSTS-VA                26.11      25.65    7  
 11 Chenoweth, Paige C        14 QSTS-VA                26.23      25.66    6  
 12 Eakes, Savannah E         13 NOVA-VA                26.33      25.87    5  
 13 Kelly, Carter E           14 NOVA-VA                26.34      25.97    4  
 14 Henry, Emma L             14 ODAC-VA                25.98      26.09    3  
 15 Armstrong, Lauren N       13 NOVA-VA                26.35      26.20    2  
 16 Sept, Margaret E          13 CAT-NC                 25.99      26.23    1  
 
Event 11  Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Schoppa, Maura Q          14 SGSA-NC                24.24      24.34  
  2 Covington, Sadie M        14 SGSA-NC                24.92      24.77  
  3 Sikes, Katie Belle B      13 HAC-NC                 25.65      25.27  
  4 Gray, Caroline G          14 NOVA-VA                26.10      25.70  
  5 Huang, Cynthia S          14 QSTS-VA                25.65      25.73  
  6 Ratliff, Charlotte I      14 NOVA-VA                27.31      25.78  
  7 Pearson, Kate A           14 ODAC-VA                26.67      25.80  
  8 Snyder, Annie V           13 QSTS-VA                26.01      25.96  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Henry, Emma L             14 ODAC-VA                26.75      25.98  
 10 Sept, Margaret E          13 CAT-NC                 26.74      25.99  
 11 McGonigal, Maeren R       13 GCY-NC                 26.38      26.06  
 12 Gibb, Hannah G            14 QSTS-VA                26.14      26.11  
 13 Chenoweth, Paige C        14 QSTS-VA                26.82      26.23  
 14 Eakes, Savannah E         13 NOVA-VA                26.44      26.33  
 15 Kelly, Carter E           14 NOVA-VA                26.48      26.34  
 16 Armstrong, Lauren N       13 NOVA-VA                26.74      26.35  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Balbuena, Gabby C         14 WAVE-NC                25.80      26.46  
 18 Avila, Rebecca E          13 EAC-NC                 27.15      26.53  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Willett, Riley E          14 Swim Fanatics-NC       26.70      26.61  
 19 Tran, Emilie H            13 ODAC-VA                27.08      26.61  
 21 Collins, Lily A           13 NOVA-VA                26.66      26.63  
 22 Petersen, Riley C         13 WAVE-NC                27.70      26.75  
 23 Sushkoff, Alex R          14 NOVA-VA                26.94      26.76  
 24 Parks, Ella F             13 EAC-NC                 27.13      26.77  
 25 Fortner, Abi K            14 WAVE-NC                26.40      26.78  
 26 Osborne, Hadley P         13 GCY-NC                 26.53      26.80  
 27 Pawa, Saanvi              14 EAC-NC                 27.30      26.88  
 28 Weir, Catherine A         14 NOVA-VA                26.73      26.91  
 29 Teague, Helena R          13 STAR-NC                26.05      26.95  
 30 Moore, Reily L            13 QSTS-VA                27.18      26.97  
 31 Lorei, Violet C           14 BSC-MA                 27.59      26.98  
 32 White, Marisa L           13 WAVE-NC                27.20      27.00  
 33 Brown, Sarah G            13 QSTS-VA                27.35      27.08  
 34 Shaver, Maya E            14 WAVE-NC                27.34      27.09  
 35 Wilson, Grace A           13 SAIL-NC                27.14      27.12  
 36 Rider, Natalie L          14 EAC-NC                 26.94      27.15  
 37 Presley, Amelia B         13 STAR-NC                27.49      27.23  
 38 Holt, Hailey C            13 WAVE-NC                27.91      27.26  
 39 Brenner, Delaney K        14 ODAC-VA                28.07      27.27  
 40 Lickfold, Megan E         13 RSA-NC                 26.90      27.28  
 41 Wiley, Keara E            14 SAIL-NC                27.70      27.34  
 42 Trice, Zuri A             13 YOTA-NC                27.93      27.36  
 43 Papakostas, Caroline E    13 QSTS-VA                27.30      27.44  
 44 Corcoran, Makenna J       13 YOTA-NC                27.53      27.53  
 45 Pinnell, Anneliese S      13 HAC-NC                 27.61      27.63  
 46 Garrett, Campbell P       14 QSTS-VA                27.73      27.66  
 47 Kim, Catherine E          13 EAC-NC                 27.61      27.67  
 48 Myers, Aubrey C           14 ODAC-VA                28.29      27.69  
 48 McRae, Katie G            14 RSA-NC                 27.95      27.69  
 50 Brown, Rachael L          14 QSTS-VA                28.58      27.70  
 51 Hoffman, Tricia I         14 SSS-NC                 27.83      27.81  
 52 Campbell, Melissa A       14 HAC-NC                 27.41      27.86  
 53 Truffelman, Brooke I      14 RSA-NC                 28.51      27.88  
 54 Malley, Delaney L         13 RSA-NC                 27.90      27.90  
 55 Hederick, Paige E         14 WAVE-NC                28.60      27.94  
 55 Vallejo, Ryleigh R        14 NOVA-VA                28.29      27.94  
 57 Maleski, Mary C           14 RSA-NC                 27.74      27.95  
 58 Wennerstrom, Georgia A    14 HAC-NC                 28.51      27.97  
 58 Goodman, Caroline C       14 EAC-NC                 27.35      27.97  
 60 Aparicio, Analiyah I      14 RSA-NC                 28.50      27.98  
 60 Asher, Sarah N            14 SAIL-NC                28.53      27.98  
 62 Bergren, Claire E         14 ODAC-VA                28.02      27.99  
 63 Hall, Zion D              14 WAVE-NC                28.70      28.00  
 64 Peurifoy, McKenzie L      14 SAIL-NC                28.53      28.07  
 65 Dontino, Kristina N       13 SAIL-NC                28.35      28.14  
 66 Pegram, Ellie C           14 RSA-NC                 28.83      28.15  
 67 Austin, Hope E            13 EAC-NC                 28.00      28.20  
 68 Kast, Susanna M           13 QSTS-VA                28.66      28.25  
 69 Berge, Isabel T           13 CAT-NC                 27.87      28.27  
 70 Cosner, Reagan A          14 QSTS-VA                29.01      28.31  
 71 Bryant, Kara E            13 STAR-NC                30.14      28.32  
 72 Iannucci, Lyndsey A       13 SAIL-NC                28.13      28.33  
 73 Kirkman, Katie V          14 STAR-NC                28.30      28.46  
 74 Beckerleg, Lindsay L      14 EAC-NC                 28.64      28.47  
 75 Seymour, Emma A           14 SAIL-NC                27.94      28.51  
 76 Ceribasi, Rana E          14 ODAC-VA                27.70      28.56  
 77 Templeton, Lindsay W      13 YOTA-NC                27.56      28.58  
 78 Kozek, Teagan G           14 TEAM-NC                27.31      28.60  
 79 Desimone, Alice P         14 CAT-NC                 28.87      28.64  
 80 Edmonds, Mary Ann E       14 Swim Fanatics-NC       29.75      28.77  
 81 Abner, Chloe M            13 SSS-NC                 30.18      28.78  
 82 Pratt, Morgan E           14 SAIL-NC                28.99      28.80  
 82 Rinker, Price P           14 SAIL-NC                27.32      28.80  
 84 Nash, Kathryn B           14 CAT-NC                 29.23      28.81  
 85 Burgess, Shaelee C        13 SAIL-NC                29.51      28.83  
 86 Wood, Anna M              14 QSTS-VA                29.19      28.84  
 87 Burroughs, Hayden E       13 SAIL-NC                29.26      28.85  
 88 Myers, Cassie R           14 WAVE-NC                30.24      28.91  
 89 Donald, Morgan R          13 SAIL-NC                28.50      28.93  
 90 McKinney, Courtney E      13 SAIL-NC                29.83      28.94  
 91 Motsett, Livi H           14 QSTS-VA                28.69      28.96  
 92 Rodden, Katherine M       14 TEAM-NC                28.77      28.97  
 93 Gorges, Myla V            13 ODAC-VA                29.33      28.98  
 94 Bormann, Laura M          14 SAIL-NC                30.45      29.03  
 95 Husketh, Sabrina R        13 CAT-NC                 29.06      29.07  
 96 Sivak, Caitlyn D          13 QSTS-VA                29.22      29.10  
 97 Whitt, Jadyn B            13 SGSA-NC                28.06      29.23  
 97 Carlton, Kendall A        13 SAIL-NC                29.30      29.23  
 99 Thurman, Grace A          14 STAR-NC                28.70      29.26  
100 Gholson, Sophia A         14 QSTS-VA                29.81      29.32  
101 Feild, Carter             14 BSC-MA                 30.68      29.41  
102 Noriega, Victoria         14 ODAC-VA                29.70      29.54  
103 Andusko, Lillian G        13 QSTS-VA                29.87      29.78  
104 Yeomans, Lily K           13 QSTS-VA                29.66      29.79  
105 Hoblet, Lily M            13 SAIL-NC                30.20      29.86  
106 Hicks, Sarah C            14 PAST-NC                29.45      30.07  
107 Linkel, Lorelei G         14 SAIL-NC                28.97      30.21  
108 Ritter, Riley G           14 TEAM-NC                29.61      30.22  
109 Thompson, Bella K         13 SAIL-NC                29.84      30.33  
110 Lack, Emilia M            13 EAC-NC                 30.49      30.36  
111 Levesque, Heather M       14 RSA-NC                 29.92      30.50  
112 Neighbors, Kaylie E       13 Swim Fanatics-NC       30.86      30.71  
113 Drummond, Lena A          13 TEAM-NC                30.97      30.74  
113 Palmer, Sarah M           13 STAR-NC                30.44      30.74  
115 Holt, Caitlin H           13 SAIL-NC                31.87      30.79  
116 Horton, Presley C         13 SAIL-NC                30.73      30.80  
117 Newhouse, Madeline R      13 SAIL-NC                31.07      30.91  
117 Kelly, Ava L              14 BSC-MA                 32.43      30.91  
119 Lorch, Payton C           13 SAIL-NC                30.78      30.95  
120 Malarney, Kaitlynn S      13 TEAM-NC                31.23      30.96  
121 Tunnell, Emma D           13 SAIL-NC                31.47      31.01  
122 Darden, Chelsea A         14 STAR-NC                30.94      31.10  
123 MacKinnon, Sarah M        13 RSA-NC                 31.01      31.16  
124 Vestal, Chloe E           13 RSA-NC                 29.62      31.17  
125 Stevens, Emily L          14 STAR-NC                32.23      31.24  
126 Maupin, Addie V           14 HAC-NC                 32.36      31.25  
126 Keasler, Laurel G         13 SAIL-NC                30.91      31.25  
128 Patel, Jiya J             13 Swim Fanatics-NC       30.86      31.30  
129 Wallace, Ella Grace G     13 TEAM-NC                31.72      31.42  
130 Mann, Kenzie B            13 EAC-NC                 29.65      31.53  
131 Bryner, Eve V             14 CAT-NC                 30.85      31.61  
132 Aloi, Beatrice            14 BSC-MA                 32.77      31.64  
133 Receveur, Alex M          13 YOTA-NC                32.95      31.87  
134 Ontiveros, Valeria        14 HPSC-NC                32.27      31.95  
135 Demattos, Juliette S      13 SAIL-NC                34.11      32.20  
136 Tomochek, Mia G           13 STRM-MA                31.87      32.22  
137 Blatchley, Sophia D       14 PAST-NC                32.47      32.33  
138 Tiganus, Sara             14 GCY-NC                    NT      32.50  
139 Gualteros, Rose M         14 PAST-NC                32.65      32.62  
140 Johnson, Addison L        13 RSA-NC                 32.41      32.72  
141 Richeson, Kaylee N        14 RSA-NC                    NT      32.74  
142 Guckian, Scarlett E       13 CAT-NC                 32.19      32.82  
143 Given, Sarah E            14 BAC-NC                 33.45      33.28  
144 Knox, Cat R               13 SAIL-NC                34.00      33.33  
145 Poynton, Maeryn E         13 ODAC-VA                33.13      33.34  
146 Carnahan, Makayla A       13 HAC-NC                 34.02      33.38  
147 Guerra, Sofia N           14 RSA-NC                 36.42      33.40  
148 Wilson, Maria E           14 SAIL-NC                34.27      33.51  
149 Tengren, Taylor N         14 SAIL-NC                34.62      33.57  
150 Shinn, Alyssa R           14 ODAC-VA                35.98      34.33  
151 Plant, Victoria R         14 RSA-NC                 33.71      36.53  
152 Klaus, Isabella B         13 ODAC-VA                45.10      41.00  
 -- Darling, Cate P           14 TEAM-NC                27.04         DQ  
 
Event 11  Girls 15 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Gschwind, Olivia C        16 WAVE-NC                24.08      24.02   20  
  2 Kondratick, Morgan H      15 RSA-NC                 24.13      24.21   17  
  3 Ally, Emily H             16 EAC-NC                 24.54      24.27   16  
  4 Parks, Abby G             17 TEAM-NC                24.66      24.55   15  
  5 Pickels, Allie B          17 NOVA-VA                24.54      24.61   14  
  6 Copeland, Mary Grace G    18 Swim Fanatics-NC       24.58      24.74   13  
  7 Brenner, Blythe T         16 ODAC-VA                24.77      24.76   12  
  8 Beane, Kyndall M          15 EAC-NC                 24.75      24.95   11  
B - Final
  9 Wen, Melody L             16 CAT-NC                 24.86      23.90    9  
 10 Jones, Morgan E           16 EAC-NC                 24.97      24.49    7  
 11 Copeland, Hannah S        18 Swim Fanatics-NC       24.82      24.70    6  
 12 Tripsa, Martha E          16 SAIL-NC                25.01      24.82    5  
 13 Adams, Jennifer A         15 WAVE-NC                25.04      25.01    4  
 14 Farquharson, Raea A       16 QSTS-VA                25.15      25.04    3  
 15 Kennedy, Carlyle R        16 WAVE-NC                24.92      25.26    2  
 16 Plasser, Lydia M          18 EAC-NC                 25.07      25.35    1  
C - Final
 17 Holland, Mimi             15 RSA-NC                 25.27      24.86  
 18 Chang, Amy                17 RSA-NC                 25.39      25.17  
 19 Stafford, Kathryn R       15 STAR-NC                25.34      25.21  
 20 Davis, Korina E           15 QSTS-VA                25.44      25.42  
 21 Yoder, Carson M           15 ODAC-VA                25.46      25.49  
 22 Shepard, Maggie T         15 NOVA-VA                25.37      25.50  
 23 Kirkman, Madison E        17 ODAC-VA                25.35      25.57  
 24 Milberg, Katy M           16 WAVE-NC                25.37      25.72  
 
Event 11  Girls 15 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gschwind, Olivia C        16 WAVE-NC                24.65      24.08  
  2 Kondratick, Morgan H      15 RSA-NC                 24.52      24.13  
  3 Ally, Emily H             16 EAC-NC                 24.03      24.54  
  3 Pickels, Allie B          17 NOVA-VA                24.01      24.54  
  5 Copeland, Mary Grace G    18 Swim Fanatics-NC       24.19      24.58  
  6 Parks, Abby G             17 TEAM-NC                24.51      24.66  
  7 Beane, Kyndall M          15 EAC-NC                 24.90      24.75  
  8 Brenner, Blythe T         16 ODAC-VA                25.34      24.77  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Copeland, Hannah S        18 Swim Fanatics-NC       24.17      24.82  
 10 Wen, Melody L             16 CAT-NC                 24.11      24.86  
 11 Kennedy, Carlyle R        16 WAVE-NC                25.22      24.92  
 12 Jones, Morgan E           16 EAC-NC                 24.51      24.97  
 13 Tripsa, Martha E          16 SAIL-NC                25.15      25.01  
 14 Adams, Jennifer A         15 WAVE-NC                24.85      25.04  
 15 Plasser, Lydia M          18 EAC-NC                 24.45      25.07  
 16 Farquharson, Raea A       16 QSTS-VA                25.53      25.15  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Brown, Mason K            18 TEAM-NC                28.47      25.19  
 18 Posse, Madeline M         18 YOTA-NC                24.94      25.25  
 19 Holland, Mimi             15 RSA-NC                 24.88      25.27  
 20 Stafford, Kathryn R       15 STAR-NC                25.35      25.34  
 21 Kirkman, Madison E        17 ODAC-VA                25.65      25.35  
 22 Shepard, Maggie T         15 NOVA-VA                25.39      25.37  
 22 Milberg, Katy M           16 WAVE-NC                24.95      25.37  
 24 Chang, Amy                17 RSA-NC                 25.23      25.39  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Davis, Korina E           15 QSTS-VA                25.75      25.44  
 26 Jones, Christa C          17 QSTS-VA                24.99      25.45  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Yoder, Carson M           15 ODAC-VA                26.58      25.46  
 28 Hewitt, Kaila F           15 NOVA-VA                25.56      25.47  
 29 Stevenson, Liz A          16 STRM-MA                25.73      25.51  
 30 Thompson, Kylie R         15 QSTS-VA                25.31      25.52  
 31 Watson, Anna M            16 QSTS-VA                25.39      25.53  
 32 Fu, Jiayu                 16 WAVE-NC                   NT      25.55  
 32 Rodriguez, Clara B        17 NOVA-VA                26.12      25.55  
 32 Bunting, Abigail B        16 NOVA-VA                25.20      25.55  
 32 Lamoreux, Jordan M        17 SAIL-NC                24.87      25.55  
 36 Clack, Carrington L       17 RSA-NC                 24.79      25.56  
 37 Hair, Lindsey K           17 NOVA-VA                25.63      25.59  
 38 Horn, Ainsley E           15 WAVE-NC                24.91      25.65  
 39 Russell, Abby G           16 NOVA-VA                25.49      25.70  
 40 Smith, Lillian H          15 STAR-NC                26.09      25.71  
 41 Xiao, Sunny Z             16 SGSA-NC                25.79      25.75  
 42 Galloway, Claire E        17 WAVE-NC                26.29      25.77  
 43 Hutton, Olivia G          18 QSTS-VA                24.51      25.78  
 44 Welborn, Emerson R        16 STAR-NC                25.72      25.84  
 45 Baldwin, LeighAnne N      17 WAVE-NC                26.41      25.87  
 46 Chance, Kristin T         16 RSA-NC                 26.02      25.88  
 47 Link, Madison G           16 RSA-NC                 25.58      25.95  
 48 McClintock, Maggie T      15 NOVA-VA                26.25      25.96  
 49 Williams, Sinclair M      15 QSTS-VA                26.22      25.98  
 50 Baham, Maggie             18 NOVA-VA                25.52      26.00  
 51 Hannan, Zoe A             16 CAT-NC                 26.39      26.05  
 52 Shand, Molly P            17 QSTS-VA                25.85      26.08  
 52 Driscoll, Leanne N        17 EAC-NC                 25.80      26.08  
 54 Petschauer, Madison A     16 WAVE-NC                26.75      26.12  
 55 Grasso, Aynslee M         16 WAVE-NC                25.67      26.15  
 56 Kempf, Stella M           17 RSA-NC                 25.73      26.17  
 57 Acome, Bri P              15 HAC-NC                 25.74      26.18  
 58 Rider, Mackenzie A        15 EAC-NC                 26.38      26.21  
 58 Boldt, Liz A              15 BAC-NC                 26.16      26.21  
 60 Sudderth, Grace G         15 HAC-NC                 26.01      26.28  
 61 Gooch, Ellen J            18 HAC-NC                 27.14      26.32  
 62 Overton, Sam A            16 RSA-NC                 26.17      26.38  
 63 Dacey, Skylar K           15 NOVA-VA                26.37      26.44  
 64 Grubb, Sarah E            16 EAC-NC                 26.74      26.45  
 64 Hoover, Caroline M        17 EAC-NC                 25.53      26.45  
 66 Harding, Anna Marie M     15 EAC-NC                 26.49      26.46  
 67 Gagnon, Anna G            15 STAR-NC                27.95      26.47  
 68 Paddon-Jones, Sylvie      15 QSTS-VA                26.78      26.51  
 69 Carter, Dani A            17 RSA-NC                 25.99      26.54  
 70 Simmons, Samantha E       15 NOVA-VA                26.43      26.58  
 70 Erickson, Grace A         16 HAC-NC                 26.61      26.58  
 72 Myhrvold, Amelia M        15 YOTA-NC                26.63      26.59  
 73 Montanus, Abby M          15 RSA-NC                 25.70      26.63  
 74 Preisach, Ella R          15 RSA-NC                 26.09      26.67  
 74 Hoover, Mary Catherine G  15 EAC-NC                 26.45      26.67  
 74 Roomsburg, Taylor A       15 ODAC-VA                26.58      26.67  
 77 Blackwell, Madeline C     17 EAC-NC                 26.16      26.74  
 78 Springer, Julia G         17 QSTS-VA                27.30      26.79  
 79 Winton, Ash N             17 STRM-MA                26.57      26.81  
 79 Murray, Anna K            17 RSA-NC                 26.92      26.81  
 79 Edelson, Anna E           17 WAVE-NC                26.07      26.81  
 82 Creel, Katie M            15 SAIL-NC                25.41      26.85  
 83 Miller, Alexis K          16 RSA-NC                 27.31      26.87  
 83 Godwin, Emma H            18 STAR-NC                25.85      26.87  
 85 Groce, April M            15 RSA-NC                 27.71      26.90  
 86 Hurlbert, Katherine R     17 WAVE-NC                25.83      26.94  
 87 Blair, Katie E            17 CAT-NC                 26.49      26.98  
 88 Schimmoller, Jennifer A   15 SAIL-NC                25.80      27.03  
 89 Beldon, Hannah R          15 ODAC-VA                27.33      27.04  
 90 Maxey, Amelia P           15 EAC-NC                 27.83      27.11  
 91 Herzberger, Katie R       18 HPSC-NC                27.20      27.15  
 92 Brown, Kaitlin P          17 EAC-NC                 26.69      27.17  
 93 Rodriguez, Julissa L      17 QSTS-VA                27.32      27.18  
 94 Gallman, Jay D            17 STRM-MA                27.69      27.21  
 95 Brock-Turner, Eliza I     15 QSTS-VA                27.20      27.24  
 96 Roberts, Lucy S           16 CAT-NC                 27.19      27.26  
 96 Prescott, Lauren G        16 NOVA-VA                26.94      27.26  
 96 Meiler, Tori G            16 BSC-MA                 27.75      27.26  
 99 Donaldson, Addy L         15 TEAM-NC                26.94      27.27  
100 Moossavi, Melody M        15 EAC-NC                 27.57      27.31  
101 Rosenblum, Jade R         17 RSA-NC                 27.64      27.32  
102 Gleim, Cate C             15 ODAC-VA                28.22      27.37  
103 Wondra, Elizabeth N       15 EAC-NC                 28.03      27.38  
104 Mann, Haley B             15 EAC-NC                 28.44      27.39  
104 Parker, Sophia L          16 STAR-NC                27.72      27.39  
106 Grove, Annie H            16 SGSA-NC                27.97      27.46  
107 Turley, Livv G            17 TEAM-NC                25.91      27.48  
108 Rieker, Julianna E        15 EAC-NC                 27.80      27.52  
108 Dukelow, Katie K          16 HAC-NC                 27.90      27.52  
110 Carew, Emma K             17 HAC-NC                 28.31      27.56  
110 Paddon-Jones, Michelle    15 QSTS-VA                28.13      27.56  
112 Silva, Veronica Y         15 NOVA-VA                27.65      27.63  
113 Jacobs, Audrey L          15 PAST-NC                27.69      27.64  
113 Kreth, Kaitlyn A          15 TEAM-NC                25.92      27.64  
115 Kennedy, Kandace M        16 ODAC-VA                27.90      27.69  
116 Phillips, Abby N          15 SAIL-NC                28.12      27.78  
117 Spieler, Chloe            16 EAC-NC                 28.27      27.84  
118 Martin, Phoebe E          17 EAC-NC                 25.76      27.98  
119 Edelson, Lanie F          15 WAVE-NC                27.73      28.03  
119 Cramer, Alex L            15 QSTS-VA                28.60      28.03  
121 Polizzi, Audrey R         16 RSA-NC                 29.58      28.05  
122 Jamshidi, Armita A        15 RSA-NC                 28.32      28.20  
123 Wilson, Madison P         17 SAIL-NC                29.10      28.21  
124 Long, Sasha E             15 RSA-NC                 28.78      28.23  
125 Hite, Grace M             16 Swim Fanatics-NC       28.13      28.36  
126 Aspinwall, Charlotte S    15 CAT-NC                 28.05      28.37  
126 Moreira, Gabby M          16 SAIL-NC                27.85      28.37  
128 Short, Anabelle G         15 STAR-NC                27.92      28.38  
129 Coker, Tyler M            15 STAR-NC                27.89      28.39  
130 Walker, Brooke A          15 HAC-NC                 29.36      28.45  
131 Koelz, Shelby J           17 TEAM-NC                28.10      28.48  
132 Eggers, Caroline M        16 SAIL-NC                27.37      28.52  
133 Witthoefft, Ella G        16 QSTS-VA                29.37      28.58  
134 Montefiori, Natalie K     17 CAT-NC                 28.35      28.62  
135 Grajzar, Madison L        16 STAR-NC                28.73      28.67  
136 Williams, Sierra L        16 ODAC-VA                29.82      28.71  
137 Gale, Morgan A            15 BSC-MA                 29.51      28.98  
138 Stevens, Abigail A        16 STAR-NC                27.98      29.09  
139 Kummer, Amber L           16 ODAC-VA                28.45      29.11  
140 Altmeyer, Rose R          16 TEAM-NC                26.75      29.14  
141 Goad, Emily R             17 STAR-NC                31.44      29.38  
142 Abele, Rachel M           16 STAR-NC                29.50      29.64  
143 Rink, Megan D             15 TEAM-NC                29.52      29.77  
144 Blackwell, Waverly C      15 EAC-NC                 30.61      29.81  
145 Malley, Makenna A         16 RSA-NC                 29.04      29.84  
146 Kilday, Jordan N          15 ODAC-VA                30.24      29.87  
147 Austin, Gwen G            17 EAC-NC                 29.86      29.96  
148 Hardy, Ella G             15 QSTS-VA                29.80      30.27  
149 Singh, Sanya              16 Swim Fanatics-NC       30.00      30.51  
150 Gualteros, Claire M       16 PAST-NC                30.68      30.58  
151 Braswell, Hannah E        15 SAIL-NC                31.30      30.61  
152 Meredith-Andrews, Sadie   15 CAT-NC                 30.76      30.72  
153 Briglia, Katie M          15 RSA-NC                 31.87      31.18  
154 Kightlinger, Emma F       16 RSA-NC                 32.47      31.19  
 
Event 12  Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Jao, Nathan A             14 EAC-NC                 23.52      22.07   20  
  2 Yeomans, Josiah T         14 QSTS-VA                22.74      22.35   17  
  3 Harris, Dax C             14 GCY-NC                 23.06      22.89   16  
  4 Gardner, Harrison C       14 HPSC-NC                23.27      23.04   15  
  5 Bangoura, Gabriel S       13 TEAM-NC                23.75      23.56   14  
  6 Schwabe, AJ J             14 NOVA-VA                23.58      23.62   13  
  7 DeFrancesca, Owen P       14 NOVA-VA                23.76      23.63   12  
  8 Naoroz, Devin A           13 NOVA-VA                23.42      23.80   11  
B - Final
  9 Menninger, Patrick T      14 QSTS-VA                23.84      23.52    9  
 10 Watson, Eric A            14 QSTS-VA                23.86      23.53    7  
 11 Sweetser, Sam W           14 NOVA-VA                23.97      23.71    6  
 12 Hudak, Preston M          14 NOVA-VA                23.97      23.82    5  
 13 Schreck, Xander P         14 NOVA-VA                23.94      23.90    4  
 14 Johnson, Blake K          14 SAIL-NC                23.93      23.97    3  
 15 Rodriguez, Javier A       14 NOVA-VA                24.00      23.98    2  
 16 Gordon, Ben A             14 NOVA-VA                24.13      24.33    1  
 
Event 12  Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Yeomans, Josiah T         14 QSTS-VA                22.97      22.74  
  2 Harris, Dax C             14 GCY-NC                 23.47      23.06  
  3 Gardner, Harrison C       14 HPSC-NC                24.04      23.27  
  4 Naoroz, Devin A           13 NOVA-VA                24.02      23.42  
  5 Jao, Nathan A             14 EAC-NC                 22.54      23.52  
  6 Schwabe, AJ J             14 NOVA-VA                23.32      23.58  
  7 Bangoura, Gabriel S       13 TEAM-NC                23.98      23.75  
  8 DeFrancesca, Owen P       14 NOVA-VA                23.73      23.76  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Menninger, Patrick T      14 QSTS-VA                24.68      23.84  
 10 Watson, Eric A            14 QSTS-VA                24.51      23.86  
 11 Johnson, Blake K          14 SAIL-NC                24.33      23.93  
 12 Schreck, Xander P         14 NOVA-VA                24.28      23.94  
 13 Sweetser, Sam W           14 NOVA-VA                23.99      23.97  
 13 Hudak, Preston M          14 NOVA-VA                23.34      23.97  
 15 Rodriguez, Javier A       14 NOVA-VA                23.53      24.00  
 16 Gordon, Ben A             14 NOVA-VA                24.39      24.13  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Volk, Trevor C            14 WAVE-NC                24.45      24.14  
 18 Lower, Jesse J            14 WAVE-NC                25.21      24.22  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Cook, Hunter T            14 WAVE-NC                25.25     J24.22  
 20 Ranier, Harrison B        14 SAIL-NC                24.69      24.31  
 21 Zimmer, Johnathan T       14 QSTS-VA                25.25      24.33  
 22 Hewitt, Ryder W           14 NOVA-VA                24.62      24.34  
 23 Kurz, William J           14 NOVA-VA                24.69      24.36  
 24 Federico, Ajay C          14 SAIL-NC                24.09      24.41  
 25 Nystrom, Russell H        14 NOVA-VA                26.51      24.48  
 26 Ison, Luka I              13 RSA-NC                 25.85      24.53  
 27 Doherty, Torin N          13 WAVE-NC                25.53      24.56  
 28 Gaines, Ron T             14 ODAC-VA                25.16      24.57  
 29 O'Bannon, Sean P          14 QSTS-VA                26.09      24.63  
 30 Cayer, Connor N           13 EAC-NC                 24.86      24.66  
 30 Kalka, Justin M           14 NOVA-VA                24.61      24.66  
 32 Mohorn, Kieran P          14 Swim Fanatics-NC       24.87      24.70  
 33 Sypolt, Owen N            13 SAIL-NC                24.60      24.73  
 34 Eischeid, Benjamin S      13 YOTA-NC                24.74      24.88  
 35 Bennison, James W         13 WAVE-NC                25.28      24.98  
 36 Nixon, Carson W           14 WAVE-NC                25.75      25.00  
 37 Hall, Aiden M             13 QSTS-VA                25.51      25.02  
 38 Bartsevich, Daniel        14 FUAC-VA                25.69      25.12  
 39 Bell, Matt R              14 ODAC-VA                25.67      25.27  
 40 Maxey, Stone H            13 EAC-NC                 25.64      25.28  
 41 Conard, Kyle D            14 YOTA-NC                24.11      25.34  
 42 Alexander, Evan M         13 WAVE-NC                26.45      25.43  
 43 Hufford, Ryan G           13 QSTS-VA                26.07      25.44  
 44 McDonald, Trevor R        14 WAVE-NC                26.08      25.57  
 45 Skeete, Gabes B           14 TEAM-NC                25.11      25.63  
 46 Williams, Aidan T         14 TEAM-NC                27.44      25.80  
 46 Holian, Tanner J          13 SGSA-NC                26.07      25.80  
 48 Cobb, JR E                14 WAVE-NC                27.32      25.98  
 49 Trimble, Zachary J        13 QSTS-VA                27.60      26.14  
 49 Mungas, William R         14 STAR-NC                25.56      26.14  
 51 Kustowski, Brian C        13 ODAC-VA                26.59      26.16  
 52 Hurlbert, Cole R          14 WAVE-NC                27.14      26.21  
 53 Bingman, Carter M         14 ODAC-VA                26.79      26.25  
 54 Fagan, Eric C             13 NOVA-VA                26.32      26.36  
 55 Stromberg, Calvin A       14 QSTS-VA                27.22      26.37  
 56 Almaraz, Christian T      14 SAIL-NC                27.29      26.43  
 56 Mizell, Kyle L            13 YOTA-NC                25.63      26.43  
 58 Berry, Nolan J            13 SAIL-NC                27.64      26.44  
 59 Engel, Connor J           13 TEAM-NC                25.97      26.45  
 60 Adams, Hudson B           14 TEAM-NC                26.98      26.52  
 61 Ix, Tripp E               14 QSTS-VA                27.52      26.57  
 62 Spokas, TJ J              13 SAIL-NC                27.34      26.70  
 63 Erickson, Chris P         13 HAC-NC                 27.58      26.81  
 64 Cureton, Christian I      14 SAIL-NC                27.41      26.97  
 65 Buckler, Devin R          13 SAIL-NC                28.12      27.02  
 66 Spicer, Declan D          14 QSTS-VA                27.39      27.04  
 66 Glebus, Chris P           14 SGSA-NC                27.55      27.04  
 68 Sterka, Jack R            14 SAIL-NC                   NT      27.14  
 69 Cridlebaugh, Rowan P      13 HPSC-NC                26.62      27.15  
 70 Davis, Tyson B            14 TEAM-NC                31.16      27.17  
 71 Barakey, Colin J          13 ODAC-VA                27.99      27.19  
 71 Sianis, Louis E           14 EAC-NC                 28.62      27.19  
 71 Schonwalder, Otto L       13 CAT-NC                 27.66      27.19  
 74 Simmons, Ryan L           13 STAR-NC                27.73      27.22  
 75 Barrow, John D            14 QSTS-VA                27.59      27.25  
 76 Smelzer, Luke R           14 SGSA-NC                28.18      27.32  
 77 Phillips, Evan B          13 HAC-NC                 26.95      27.35  
 78 Wilson, Wyatt O           13 EAC-NC                 27.44      27.55  
 79 Kloc, Mason A             14 STRM-MA                27.93      27.77  
 80 Pritchard, Ben A          13 CAT-NC                 29.00      27.84  
 80 Williams, Matheson E      14 STAR-NC                27.75      27.84  
 82 Mohorn, Davis P           13 Swim Fanatics-NC       28.92      27.97  
 83 Lisi, Ian A               13 RSA-NC                 28.93      28.04  
 84 Rolland, Brady M          13 STAR-NC                28.03      28.05  
 85 Nester, Nate G            13 BAC-NC                 28.02      28.23  
 86 Caravaca, Diego A         14 TEAM-NC                29.73      28.38  
 87 Schlueter, Harmon B       14 SAIL-NC                30.31      28.39  
 88 Warrick, Carter C         13 SGSA-NC                29.31      28.43  
 89 Harding, Michael C        13 SGSA-NC                29.77      28.67  
 90 Duncan, Jack D            13 TEAM-NC                28.31      28.68  
 91 Aparicio, Emilio          13 RSA-NC                 26.34      28.84  
 92 Murr, Wesley R            14 TEAM-NC                29.03      29.49  
 93 Hall, Jackson H           13 WAVE-NC                29.99      29.82  
 94 Dolan, Luke M             13 SAIL-NC                30.88      30.74  
 95 Haithcock, Will J         13 RSA-NC                 29.91      31.06  
 96 Mungas, Clayton A         13 STAR-NC                   NT      31.10  
 97 Stanish, Hunter H         13 STAR-NC                31.98      32.28  
 98 Perry, Dylan J            13 SAIL-NC                32.95      32.29  
 
Event 12  Boys 15 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Ivy, Michael J            17 RSA-NC                 20.88      20.63   20  
  2 Tuning, Jeffrey J         17 WAVE-NC                21.04      20.69   17  
  3 Forst, Preston C          17 EAC-NC                 21.68      21.03   16  
  4 Hamlet, Thomas E          17 EAC-NC                 21.60      21.22   15  
  5 Heidkamp, George E        17 CAT-NC                 21.20      21.38   14  
  6 Roberts, Zane C           16 ODAC-VA                21.51      21.63   13  
  7 Gleim, Connor M           18 ODAC-VA                21.71      21.68   12  
  8 Watson, William C         16 STAR-NC                21.71      22.04   11  
B - Final
  9 Baldwin, Daniel M         16 WAVE-NC                22.09      21.62    9  
 10 Gentz, Alexi B            16 QSTS-VA                21.82      21.70    7  
 11 Echols, Todd A            18 EAC-NC                 22.24      22.01    6  
 12 Tarabocchia, Elijah A     16 QSTS-VA                21.97      22.03    5  
 13 Johnson, Bryson L         17 RSA-NC                 22.00      22.32    4  
 14 Ratliff, Noah K           17 NOVA-VA                22.13      22.50    3  
 15 Trevey, Preston P         16 NOVA-VA                22.21      22.51    2  
 16 Paulson, Henry L          17 NOVA-VA                21.88      22.57    1  
C - Final
 17 Ockert, Coby A            16 RSA-NC                 22.28      21.87  
 18 Echols, Jeff G            16 EAC-NC                 22.43      22.36  
 18 Cosner, Dalton E          16 QSTS-VA                22.37      22.36  
 18 Smelzer, Baxter B         16 SGSA-NC                22.28      22.36  
 21 Rogness, Corey R          15 QSTS-VA                22.28      22.42  
 22 Daughtry, Grayson P       15 QSTS-VA                22.43      22.43  
 23 Charles, Emile L          17 CAT-NC                 22.38      22.54  
 24 Smith, Ian A              18 RSA-NC                 22.30      23.03  
 
Event 12  Boys 15 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ivy, Michael J            17 RSA-NC                 20.58      20.88  
  2 Tuning, Jeffrey J         17 WAVE-NC                21.15      21.04  
  3 Heidkamp, George E        17 CAT-NC                 21.74      21.20  
  4 Roberts, Zane C           16 ODAC-VA                21.68      21.51  
  5 Hamlet, Thomas E          17 EAC-NC                 21.63      21.60  
  6 Forst, Preston C          17 EAC-NC                 20.87      21.68  
  7 Gleim, Connor M           18 ODAC-VA                21.45      21.71  
  7 Watson, William C         16 STAR-NC                22.05      21.71  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Gentz, Alexi B            16 QSTS-VA                21.88      21.82  
 10 Paulson, Henry L          17 NOVA-VA                21.77      21.88  
 11 Tarabocchia, Elijah A     16 QSTS-VA                22.66      21.97  
 12 Johnson, Bryson L         17 RSA-NC                 21.78      22.00  
 13 Baldwin, Daniel M         16 WAVE-NC                22.71      22.09  
 14 Ratliff, Noah K           17 NOVA-VA                22.20      22.13  
 15 Trevey, Preston P         16 NOVA-VA                22.53      22.21  
 16 Echols, Todd A            18 EAC-NC                 22.32      22.24  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Ockert, Coby A            16 RSA-NC                 22.52      22.28  
 17 Smelzer, Baxter B         16 SGSA-NC                   NT      22.28  
 17 Rogness, Corey R          15 QSTS-VA                22.74      22.28  
 20 Smith, Ian A              18 RSA-NC                 22.18      22.30  
 21 Cosner, Dalton E          16 QSTS-VA                22.53      22.37  
 22 Charles, Emile L          17 CAT-NC                 22.29      22.38  
 23 Daughtry, Grayson P       15 QSTS-VA                23.00      22.43  
 23 Echols, Jeff G            16 EAC-NC                 23.04      22.43  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Kratzer, Erik R           15 NOVA-VA                22.67      22.47  
 26 Gillispie, Jacob R        17 STAR-NC                23.20      22.60  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Davis, Michael K          17 QSTS-VA                22.82      22.65  
 28 Mann, Benjamin B          17 WAVE-NC                22.36      22.71  
 29 Dockham, Michael S        18 STAR-NC                22.59      22.72  
 30 Broughton, Anderson C     16 NOVA-VA                22.95      22.73  
 31 Spieler, Ellis E          17 EAC-NC                 23.12      22.85  
 32 Davis, Collin A           15 YOTA-NC                22.38      22.86  
 32 Ansede, Lucas M           15 YOTA-NC                22.62      22.86  
 32 Smietana, Caleb N         17 QSTS-VA                22.62      22.86  
 35 Duren, Matt R             15 QSTS-VA                23.37      22.89  
 36 Lewis, Heath C            16 ODAC-VA                23.53      22.93  
 37 Davis, Austen G           16 RSA-NC                 23.37      22.96  
 37 Elder, Quin Q             18 NOVA-VA                22.67      22.96  
 39 Myers, Conner A           16 ODAC-VA                23.22      22.97  
 40 Eppinger, Tate C          16 CAT-NC                 23.56      23.00  
 41 Tan, Conrad R             16 NOVA-VA                23.46      23.02  
 42 Potter, Oz O              17 NOVA-VA                23.92      23.11  
 43 Ruby, Gabe W              16 ODAC-VA                21.99      23.20  
 44 Kornatz, Brendan R        17 EAC-NC                 22.63      23.21  
 44 Moudry, Aidan J           15 QSTS-VA                22.72      23.21  
 46 Scott, Alex J             16 QSTS-VA                23.33      23.26  
 47 Jimison, Noah A           16 HAC-NC                 23.74      23.29  
 47 Benson, Zach A            18 WAVE-NC                23.41      23.29  
 47 Doherty, Evan G           16 WAVE-NC                24.05      23.29  
 50 Torre-Nieto, Sebastian A  16 RSA-NC                 23.35      23.30  
 51 Moore, Iain T             17 NOVA-VA                22.77      23.32  
 52 Schmidt, Colin R          15 NOVA-VA                23.83      23.34  
 53 Barker, Christopher J     16 WAVE-NC                23.37      23.42  
 54 Durham, Stephen R         15 QSTS-VA                23.66      23.44  
 55 Abouelnaga, Mazen M       17 FUAC-VA                23.26      23.45  
 56 Hughes, John J            17 FUAC-VA                23.73      23.46  
 57 Keener, Kip K             15 EAC-NC                 24.18      23.51  
 58 Shaver, Zack M            17 WAVE-NC                23.56      23.55  
 59 Ramos, John M             15 Swim Fanatics-NC       23.61      23.59  
 59 Kwon, Brian J             16 NOVA-VA                23.27      23.59  
 59 Watkins, Griffin A        16 EAC-NC                 23.75      23.59  
 59 Gribble, Henry R          17 SAIL-NC                22.60      23.59  
 63 Thompson, Andrew F        16 PAST-NC                24.01      23.68  
 64 Walls, Harrison R         15 EAC-NC                 23.71      23.74  
 65 Farney, Andrew J          15 NOVA-VA                23.62      23.75  
 65 Morris, Austin R          17 STRM-MA                24.23      23.75  
 67 Boykin, Charlie S         16 NOVA-VA                24.03      23.77  
 67 Davenport, Miller M       16 RSA-NC                 23.40      23.77  
 67 Leydig, Drew S            16 FUAC-VA                23.74      23.77  
 70 Rendon, Kolby A           17 RSA-NC                 23.65      23.78  
 71 Menninger, Jason A        16 QSTS-VA                23.99      23.81  
 72 Kaplan, Alex F            17 NOVA-VA                24.51      23.84  
 73 Moon, JP P                15 PAST-NC                24.64      23.87  
 73 Anselmo, Matt M           17 BAC-NC                 23.39      23.87  
 75 Cheifetz, Adam C          17 CAT-NC                 23.11      23.88  
 76 Schulken, Ryan A          17 TEAM-NC                24.42      23.94  
 77 Lemke, Andrew             15 WAVE-NC                24.73      24.01  
 78 Booth, Austin R           16 QSTS-VA                23.73      24.04  
 79 Ballard, Austin N         16 Swim Fanatics-NC       23.85      24.05  
 80 Cook, Parker L            15 WAVE-NC                25.24      24.15  
 81 Husketh, Dalton L         15 CAT-NC                 24.31      24.16  
 82 Copeland, Harrison B      16 EAC-NC                 23.92      24.22  
 83 Tavares, Kai J            16 FUAC-VA                23.84      24.24  
 84 Kuhn, Lucas H             16 BAC-NC                 24.54      24.26  
 85 Thrower, Thomas F         18 RSA-NC                 23.12      24.33  
 86 Omoresemi, Myyles O       15 TEAM-NC                23.99      24.35  
 87 Cramer, Joseph M          16 WAVE-NC                27.03      24.39  
 87 Hall, Bobby A             18 Swim Fanatics-NC       24.13      24.39  
 89 Tufaro, Gabriel R         16 NOVA-VA                25.19      24.42  
 90 Bever, Ben H              15 NOVA-VA                24.71      24.45  
 90 Coffield, Aidan C         15 EAC-NC                 24.94      24.45  
 92 Springer, Aidan N         16 QSTS-VA                25.08      24.47  
 92 Rowland, Noah E           15 BAC-NC                 24.50      24.47  
 94 Alexander, Teren W        16 ODAC-VA                24.33      24.49  
 95 Ramos, Noah R             15 Swim Fanatics-NC       24.46      24.50  
 96 Lafferty, Jacob A         17 SAIL-NC                24.41      24.55  
 97 Sullivan, Jonathan C      15 ODAC-VA                24.17      24.56  
 98 Mejouev, Feodor           16 CAT-NC                 24.54      24.60  
 99 Edwards, Jamie H          16 NOVA-VA                24.47      24.62  
100 Amin, Dilan R             16 TEAM-NC                25.74      24.65  
101 Woodson, Ahmad M          15 FUAC-VA                24.61      24.68  
102 Weinshel, Sam N           15 SSS-NC                 25.21      24.71  
103 Pierce, Tomas F           17 RSA-NC                 24.72      24.85  
104 Denton, Jude D            15 TEAM-NC                25.79      24.89  
105 Davis, Caleb J            15 WAVE-NC                25.94      24.92  
106 Brown, Logan R            15 EAC-NC                 25.26      24.95  
107 Holt, Ian T               16 SAIL-NC                25.25      24.98  
108 Wood, Michael J           15 NOVA-VA                25.12      24.99  
109 Zagar, Matthew K          16 SAIL-NC                25.56      25.00  
110 Rebello, Michael J        17 TEAM-NC                25.18      25.06  
111 Smith, Benjamin P         15 STAR-NC                25.36      25.08  
112 Gunn, Connor C            15 QSTS-VA                25.76      25.26  
113 Payne, Kaleb W            17 STAR-NC                25.08      25.28  
114 Hughes, Connor A          15 NOVA-VA                26.40      25.35  
115 Rock, Owen G              16 GCY-NC                 25.04      25.38  
116 Gutzwiller, Alex J        15 QSTS-VA                26.07      25.47  
117 Shattuck, Logan R         16 STAR-NC                25.51      25.53  
118 Roman, Cross M            16 HAC-NC                 25.01      25.54  
119 McKinney, Michael M       16 SAIL-NC                26.13      25.61  
120 Modica, Ramie T           17 ODAC-VA                25.95      25.77  
121 Kubovcik, Davis P         17 ODAC-VA                25.71      25.79  
122 Cappoli, Kai J            16 RSA-NC                 25.66      26.02  
123 Key, David A              16 WAVE-NC                26.14      26.24  
124 Blais, Nathan E           15 ODAC-VA                26.45      26.26  
125 Dulin, Collin M           15 STAR-NC                26.74      26.32  
126 Henry, Jay D              16 STRM-MA                26.42      26.42  
127 Fewell, Marcus A          15 SAIL-NC                26.89      26.56  
128 Zhang, Jeffrey A          15 WAVE-NC                29.58      26.57  
129 Wilkins, Cameron J        16 ODAC-VA                25.72      27.23  
130 Cory, Nathan J            18 SGSA-NC                26.80      27.66  
131 Macha, Pranesh            16 YOTA-NC                27.04      28.73  
132 Kubovcik, Andrew T        15 ODAC-VA                28.62      28.81  
133 Wimberly, Trent T         15 PAST-NC                29.53      29.09  
134 Johnson, Christen E       15 HAC-NC                 30.58      29.91  
 -- Zebzda, Adam J            17 EAC-NC                 30.29         DQ  
 
Event 13  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Bridgman, Riley L         13 QSTS-VA              1:05.85    1:05.37   20  
                  31.02     1:05.37 (34.35)                                        
  2 Kantner, Emily R          13 NOVA-VA              1:08.08    1:07.56   17  
                  31.89     1:07.56 (35.67)                                        
  3 Gray, Caroline G          14 NOVA-VA              1:08.68    1:08.29   16  
                  32.53     1:08.29 (35.76)                                        
  4 Day, Keenan M             14 YOTA-NC              1:08.06    1:08.82   15  
                  31.76     1:08.82 (37.06)                                        
  5 Dodd, Allison N           13 QSTS-VA              1:10.05    1:09.25   14  
                  32.57     1:09.25 (36.68)                                        
  6 Russell, Katie M          14 NOVA-VA              1:10.19    1:09.45   13  
                  32.81     1:09.45 (36.64)                                        
  7 Pearson, Kate A           14 ODAC-VA              1:11.29    1:10.59   12  
                  33.29     1:10.59 (37.30)                                        
  8 Killen, Ala S             13 NOVA-VA              1:11.46    1:10.88   11  
                  32.96     1:10.88 (37.92)                                        
B - Final
  9 Echols, Caroline A        14 EAC-NC               1:11.50    1:10.66    9  
                  32.62     1:10.66 (38.04)                                        
 10 Paulson, Audrey R         14 NOVA-VA              1:11.85    1:11.62    7  
                  33.57     1:11.62 (38.05)                                        
 11 Moore, Reily L            13 QSTS-VA              1:12.51    1:11.67    6  
                  33.62     1:11.67 (38.05)                                        
 12 Malley, Delaney L         13 RSA-NC               1:12.61    1:11.82    5  
                  34.08     1:11.82 (37.74)                                        
 13 Chan, Chloe G             13 RSA-NC               1:13.02    1:12.51    4  
                  34.43     1:12.51 (38.08)                                        
 14 Ahart, Savannah K         14 RSA-NC               1:12.33    1:12.54    3  
                  33.97     1:12.54 (38.57)                                        
 15 Lickfold, Megan E         13 RSA-NC               1:12.22    1:12.66    2  
                  34.01     1:12.66 (38.65)                                        
 16 Whitt, Jadyn B            13 SGSA-NC              1:12.53    1:13.03    1  
                  34.88     1:13.03 (38.15)                                        
 
Event 13  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bridgman, Riley L         13 QSTS-VA              1:06.52    1:05.85  
                  31.47     1:05.85 (34.38)                                        
  2 Day, Keenan M             14 YOTA-NC              1:07.98    1:08.06  
                  31.21     1:08.06 (36.85)                                        
  3 Kantner, Emily R          13 NOVA-VA              1:07.33    1:08.08  
                  32.15     1:08.08 (35.93)                                        
  4 Gray, Caroline G          14 NOVA-VA              1:08.82    1:08.68  
                  32.37     1:08.68 (36.31)                                        
  5 Dodd, Allison N           13 QSTS-VA              1:07.57    1:10.05  
                  32.71     1:10.05 (37.34)                                        
  6 Russell, Katie M          14 NOVA-VA              1:10.26    1:10.19  
                  33.19     1:10.19 (37.00)                                        
  7 Pearson, Kate A           14 ODAC-VA              1:12.71    1:11.29  
                  33.82     1:11.29 (37.47)                                        
  8 Killen, Ala S             13 NOVA-VA              1:10.69    1:11.46  
                  33.65     1:11.46 (37.81)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Echols, Caroline A        14 EAC-NC               1:13.96    1:11.50  
                  33.67     1:11.50 (37.83)                                        
 10 Paulson, Audrey R         14 NOVA-VA              1:14.01    1:11.85  
                  33.83     1:11.85 (38.02)                                        
 11 Lickfold, Megan E         13 RSA-NC               1:14.01    1:12.22  
                  34.23     1:12.22 (37.99)                                        
 12 Ahart, Savannah K         14 RSA-NC               1:14.05    1:12.33  
                  34.41     1:12.33 (37.92)                                        
 13 Moore, Reily L            13 QSTS-VA              1:13.38    1:12.51  
                  34.38     1:12.51 (38.13)                                        
 14 Whitt, Jadyn B            13 SGSA-NC              1:12.52    1:12.53  
                  34.71     1:12.53 (37.82)                                        
 15 Malley, Delaney L         13 RSA-NC               1:14.53    1:12.61  
                  34.80     1:12.61 (37.81)                                        
 16 Chan, Chloe G             13 RSA-NC               1:13.72    1:13.02  
                  35.03     1:13.02 (37.99)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Jones, Kayleigh M         13 ODAC-VA              1:16.92    1:13.59  
 18 Carter, Courtney E        13 NOVA-VA              1:13.02    1:13.93  
                  34.78     1:13.93 (39.15)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Brenner, Delaney K        14 ODAC-VA              1:16.91    1:14.39  
 20 Garrett, Campbell P       14 QSTS-VA              1:16.81    1:14.57  
 21 Sushkoff, Alex R          14 NOVA-VA              1:15.79    1:14.79  
 22 Brown, Rachael L          14 QSTS-VA              1:17.80    1:14.82  
 23 Roberts, Sydney E         14 STAR-NC              1:11.48    1:14.88  
                  35.46     1:14.88 (39.42)                                        
 24 Sept, Margaret E          13 CAT-NC               1:15.36    1:14.92  
                  35.71     1:14.92 (39.21)                                        
 25 Wood, Anna M              14 QSTS-VA              1:17.16    1:15.12  
 26 McRae, Katie G            14 RSA-NC               1:15.49    1:15.27  
                  36.80     1:15.27 (38.47)                                        
 27 Weir, Catherine A         14 NOVA-VA              1:13.04    1:15.43  
                  35.64     1:15.43 (39.79)                                        
 28 Edwards, Madison J        14 EAC-NC               1:20.35    1:15.50  
                  36.05     1:15.50 (39.45)                                        
 29 Cosner, Reagan A          14 QSTS-VA              1:15.25    1:15.52  
                  35.41     1:15.52 (40.11)                                        
 30 Hall, Zion D              14 WAVE-NC              1:17.11    1:16.79  
 31 Altmeyer, Lily K          14 TEAM-NC              1:09.06    1:16.95  
                  35.41     1:16.95 (41.54)                                        
 32 McPhaul, Anna T           14 WAVE-NC              1:25.19    1:17.00  
                  36.52     1:17.00 (40.48)                                        
 33 Villalobos, Avril S       13 RSA-NC               1:17.43    1:17.53  
 34 Coker, Sienna E           13 SGSA-NC              1:18.17    1:17.58  
                  37.31     1:17.58 (40.27)                                        
 34 Maher, Anna Cate C        14 ODAC-VA              1:19.35    1:17.58  
                  36.44     1:17.58 (41.14)                                        
 36 Shaver, Maya E            14 WAVE-NC              1:22.50    1:17.84  
                  36.66     1:17.84 (41.18)                                        
 37 Griner, Jaclyn A          13 SAIL-NC              1:20.24    1:18.52  
                  36.55     1:18.52 (41.97)                                        
 38 Kast, Susanna M           13 QSTS-VA              1:21.18    1:18.66  
                  37.40     1:18.66 (41.26)                                        
 39 Asher, Sarah N            14 SAIL-NC              1:20.19    1:18.73  
                  37.09     1:18.73 (41.64)                                        
 40 Wennerstrom, Georgia A    14 HAC-NC               1:19.74    1:18.76  
                  36.85     1:18.76 (41.91)                                        
 41 Yoder, Kate E             13 WAVE-NC              1:22.47    1:19.04  
                  37.61     1:19.04 (41.43)                                        
 42 Edmonds, Mary Ann E       14 Swim Fanatics-NC     1:24.12    1:19.19  
                  37.47     1:19.19 (41.72)                                        
 43 Dontino, Kristina N       13 SAIL-NC              1:17.72    1:19.38  
 44 Mischke, Brooke E         14 RSA-NC               1:19.78    1:19.46  
                  37.22     1:19.46 (42.24)                                        
 45 Brown, Sarah G            13 QSTS-VA              1:20.59    1:19.95  
                  37.74     1:19.95 (42.21)                                        
 46 Howard, Jule E            13 TEAM-NC              1:14.37    1:20.11  
                  37.09     1:20.11 (43.02)                                        
 47 Lorei, Violet C           14 BSC-MA               1:20.62    1:20.81  
                  37.95     1:20.81 (42.86)                                        
 48 Motsett, Livi H           14 QSTS-VA              1:21.56    1:21.03  
                  38.45     1:21.03 (42.58)                                        
 49 Keasler, Laurel G         13 SAIL-NC              1:19.32    1:21.07  
                  38.23     1:21.07 (42.84)                                        
 50 Cooper, Amy R             14 SSS-NC               1:23.01    1:21.85  
                  38.50     1:21.85 (43.35)                                        
 51 Lee, Mia M                13 SAIL-NC              1:26.50    1:22.20  
                  39.54     1:22.20 (42.66)                                        
 52 Ceribasi, Rana E          14 ODAC-VA              1:19.74    1:22.98  
                  39.50     1:22.98 (43.48)                                        
 53 Hegeman, Reilley E        13 RSA-NC               1:21.49    1:23.37  
                  39.29     1:23.37 (44.08)                                        
 54 Aparicio, Analiyah I      14 RSA-NC               1:22.83    1:23.39  
                  40.69     1:23.39 (42.70)                                        
 55 Johnson, Addison L        13 RSA-NC               1:27.36    1:23.78  
                  39.94     1:23.78 (43.84)                                        
 56 Rinker, Price P           14 SAIL-NC              1:19.12    1:23.83  
                  39.88     1:23.83 (43.95)                                        
 57 Berge, Isabel T           13 CAT-NC               1:23.01    1:24.21  
                  41.21     1:24.21 (43.00)                                        
 58 Kreth, Mallory J          13 TEAM-NC              1:17.53    1:24.31  
 59 Horton, Presley C         13 SAIL-NC              1:20.50    1:24.55  
                  40.70     1:24.55 (43.85)                                        
 60 Linkel, Lorelei G         14 SAIL-NC              1:23.91    1:24.82  
                  41.83     1:24.82 (42.99)                                        
 61 Harman, Sam M             14 TEAM-NC              1:24.62    1:24.89  
                  39.24     1:24.89 (45.65)                                        
 62 Feild, Carter             14 BSC-MA               1:27.48    1:24.99  
                  40.12     1:24.99 (44.87)                                        
 63 Myers, Aubrey C           14 ODAC-VA              1:25.16    1:25.05  
                  39.93     1:25.05 (45.12)                                        
 64 Hicks, Sarah C            14 PAST-NC              1:22.97    1:25.39  
                  39.99     1:25.39 (45.40)                                        
 64 Richards, Brady L         13 TEAM-NC              1:29.10    1:25.39  
                  40.97     1:25.39 (44.42)                                        
 66 Tomochek, Mia G           13 STRM-MA              1:27.20    1:25.50  
                  41.60     1:25.50 (43.90)                                        
 67 Nichols, Sutton E         14 TEAM-NC              1:26.87    1:26.69  
                  41.85     1:26.69 (44.84)                                        
 68 Rodden, Katherine M       14 TEAM-NC              1:26.69    1:27.24  
                  41.52     1:27.24 (45.72)                                        
 69 Kirkman, Katie V          14 STAR-NC              1:22.77    1:27.30  
                  40.22     1:27.30 (47.08)                                        
 70 Rauscher, Alyssa E        14 STRM-MA              1:24.33    1:27.60  
                  42.71     1:27.60 (44.89)                                        
 71 Van Horn, Mia M           13 SSS-NC               1:23.76    1:27.64  
                  41.74     1:27.64 (45.90)                                        
 72 Niebauer, Emma Carlisle   14 HPSC-NC              1:26.32    1:27.71  
                  41.43     1:27.71 (46.28)                                        
 73 Seymour, Emma A           14 SAIL-NC              1:31.00    1:27.91  
                  41.77     1:27.91 (46.14)                                        
 74 Moffitt, Mary Grace G     13 SAIL-NC              1:41.01    1:28.08  
                  41.98     1:28.08 (46.10)                                        
 75 Blatchley, Sophia D       14 PAST-NC              1:25.82    1:28.33  
                  41.47     1:28.33 (46.86)                                        
 76 Fleming, Tally E          14 SAIL-NC              1:30.05    1:28.52  
                  43.17     1:28.52 (45.35)                                        
 77 Carnahan, Makayla A       13 HAC-NC               1:31.16    1:29.02  
                  43.80     1:29.02 (45.22)                                        
 78 Drummond, Lena A          13 TEAM-NC              1:30.06    1:29.55  
                  42.40     1:29.55 (47.15)                                        
 79 Lack, Emilia M            13 EAC-NC               1:34.29    1:30.20  
                  41.57     1:30.20 (48.63)                                        
 80 Mann, Kenzie B            13 EAC-NC               1:30.75    1:30.85  
                  43.05     1:30.85 (47.80)                                        
 81 Nash, Kathryn B           14 CAT-NC               1:31.91    1:32.81  
                  44.28     1:32.81 (48.53)                                        
 82 Donald, Morgan R          13 SAIL-NC              1:28.26    1:33.15  
                  43.98     1:33.15 (49.17)                                        
 83 Levesque, Heather M       14 RSA-NC               1:29.04    1:33.37  
                  44.16     1:33.37 (49.21)                                        
 84 Ritter, Riley G           14 TEAM-NC              1:27.58    1:35.08  
                  45.27     1:35.08 (49.81)                                        
 85 Knox, Cat R               13 SAIL-NC              1:33.89    1:37.62  
                  45.89     1:37.62 (51.73)                                        
 86 Tiganus, Sara             14 GCY-NC                    NT    1:37.70  
                  45.99     1:37.70 (51.71)                                        
 87 Darden, Chelsea A         14 STAR-NC              1:32.21    1:39.00  
                  46.01     1:39.00 (52.99)                                        
 88 Bryner, Eve V             14 CAT-NC               1:38.61    1:40.44  
                  47.18     1:40.44 (53.26)                                        
 89 Richeson, Kaylee N        14 RSA-NC                    NT    1:40.55  
                  47.51     1:40.55 (53.04)                                        
 90 Abner, Chloe M            13 SSS-NC               1:44.72    1:40.61  
                  48.52     1:40.61 (52.09)                                        
 91 Receveur, Alex M          13 YOTA-NC              1:42.68    1:40.93  
                  47.71     1:40.93 (53.22)                                        
 92 Harman, Kate O            14 TEAM-NC              1:44.58    1:42.74  
                  49.08     1:42.74 (53.66)                                        
 93 Tengren, Taylor N         14 SAIL-NC              1:36.63    1:43.52  
                  48.06     1:43.52 (55.46)                                        
 94 Gray-Davila, Tsahayi S    13 STRM-MA              1:48.80    1:45.91  
                  49.98     1:45.91 (55.93)                                        
 95 Hussey, Georgia A         13 SAIL-NC              1:50.87    1:53.31  
                  51.71   1:53.31 (1:01.60)                                        
 96 Klaus, Isabella B         13 ODAC-VA              1:58.14    1:57.63  
                  57.10   1:57.63 (1:00.53)                                        
 97 Given, Sarah E            14 BAC-NC               1:54.48    2:01.32  
                  56.27   2:01.32 (1:05.05)                                        
 98 Guerra, Sofia N           14 RSA-NC                    NT    2:08.30  
                  57.90   2:08.30 (1:10.40)                                        
 -- Plant, Victoria R         14 RSA-NC               1:30.41         DQ  
                  44.83          DQ (49.25)                                        
 
Event 13  Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Fullerton, Mikaela C      17 WAVE-NC              1:02.82    1:02.67   20  
                  29.21     1:02.67 (33.46)                                        
  2 Chang, Amy                17 RSA-NC               1:06.59    1:06.15   16.5
                  31.22     1:06.15 (34.93)                                        
  2 Wishnack, Charlotte B     15 NOVA-VA              1:06.55    1:06.15   16.5
                  31.54     1:06.15 (34.61)                                        
  4 Yoder, Carson M           15 ODAC-VA              1:07.70    1:06.69   15  
                  31.51     1:06.69 (35.18)                                        
  5 Walker, Alexis L          17 YOTA-NC              1:06.99    1:07.19   14  
                  31.38     1:07.19 (35.81)                                        
  6 Schoppa, Abby G           16 SGSA-NC              1:06.78    1:08.09   13  
                  32.42     1:08.09 (35.67)                                        
  7 Johnson, Ana L            17 RSA-NC               1:07.00    1:08.35   12  
                  32.27     1:08.35 (36.08)                                        
 -- Rodriguez, Clara B        17 NOVA-VA              1:05.77         DQ  
                  31.43          DQ (34.49)                                        
B - Final
  9 Gesse, Eliza B            16 EAC-NC               1:07.78    1:05.72    9  
                  30.73     1:05.72 (34.99)                                        
 10 Hutton, Olivia G          18 QSTS-VA              1:07.76    1:07.05    7  
                  31.50     1:07.05 (35.55)                                        
 11 Petschauer, Madison A     16 WAVE-NC              1:08.71    1:07.99    6  
                  32.25     1:07.99 (35.74)                                        
 12 Hazell, Elsley A          17 BSC-MA               1:09.11    1:08.75    4.5
                  32.58     1:08.75 (36.17)                                        
 12 Lahiff, Julie E           15 WAVE-NC              1:08.80    1:08.75    4.5
                  32.33     1:08.75 (36.42)                                        
 14 Xiao, Sunny Z             16 SGSA-NC              1:08.56    1:09.03    3  
                  32.31     1:09.03 (36.72)                                        
 15 Underwood, Lauren E       16 NOVA-VA              1:08.84    1:09.51    2  
                  32.98     1:09.51 (36.53)                                        
 16 Davis, Korina E           15 QSTS-VA              1:08.68    1:09.84    1  
                  32.85     1:09.84 (36.99)                                        
C - Final
 17 Carew, Emma K             17 HAC-NC               1:10.12    1:08.75  
                  32.55     1:08.75 (36.20)                                        
 18 Tan, Mia R                15 NOVA-VA              1:09.78    1:08.92  
                  32.48     1:08.92 (36.44)                                        
 19 Hannan, Zoe A             16 CAT-NC               1:09.40    1:09.24  
                  32.34     1:09.24 (36.90)                                        
 20 Kirkman, Madison E        17 ODAC-VA              1:10.03    1:09.99  
                  33.16     1:09.99 (36.83)                                        
 21 Dillman, Shannah R        15 NOVA-VA              1:10.17    1:10.10  
                  32.89     1:10.10 (37.21)                                        
 22 Galloway, Claire E        17 WAVE-NC              1:09.55    1:10.57  
                  33.24     1:10.57 (37.33)                                        
 23 Chance, Kristin T         16 RSA-NC               1:10.36    1:10.61  
                  33.35     1:10.61 (37.26)                                        
 24 Edelson, Anna E           17 WAVE-NC              1:10.48    1:10.69  
                  33.60     1:10.69 (37.09)                                        
 
Event 13  Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Fullerton, Mikaela C      17 WAVE-NC              1:02.28    1:02.82  
                  29.10     1:02.82 (33.72)                                        
  2 Rodriguez, Clara B        17 NOVA-VA              1:06.61    1:05.77  
                  31.61     1:05.77 (34.16)                                        
  3 Wishnack, Charlotte B     15 NOVA-VA              1:07.49    1:06.55  
                  31.34     1:06.55 (35.21)                                        
  4 Chang, Amy                17 RSA-NC               1:04.76    1:06.59  
                  31.57     1:06.59 (35.02)                                        
  5 Schoppa, Abby G           16 SGSA-NC              1:05.96    1:06.78  
                  31.22     1:06.78 (35.56)                                        
  6 Walker, Alexis L          17 YOTA-NC              1:07.28    1:06.99  
                  32.27     1:06.99 (34.72)                                        
  7 Johnson, Ana L            17 RSA-NC               1:09.25    1:07.00  
                  31.72     1:07.00 (35.28)                                        
  8 Yoder, Carson M           15 ODAC-VA              1:11.20    1:07.70  
                  31.71     1:07.70 (35.99)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Hutton, Olivia G          18 QSTS-VA              1:04.75    1:07.76  
                  31.83     1:07.76 (35.93)                                        
 10 Gesse, Eliza B            16 EAC-NC               1:06.63    1:07.78  
                  31.87     1:07.78 (35.91)                                        
 11 Xiao, Sunny Z             16 SGSA-NC              1:08.01    1:08.56  
                  32.35     1:08.56 (36.21)                                        
 12 Davis, Korina E           15 QSTS-VA              1:07.26    1:08.68  
                  32.23     1:08.68 (36.45)                                        
 13 Petschauer, Madison A     16 WAVE-NC              1:10.72    1:08.71  
                  32.66     1:08.71 (36.05)                                        
 14 Lahiff, Julie E           15 WAVE-NC              1:10.52    1:08.80  
                  32.58     1:08.80 (36.22)                                        
 15 Underwood, Lauren E       16 NOVA-VA              1:10.36    1:08.84  
                  32.71     1:08.84 (36.13)                                        
 16 Hazell, Elsley A          17 BSC-MA               1:10.36    1:09.11  
                  32.03     1:09.11 (37.08)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Hannan, Zoe A             16 CAT-NC               1:12.21    1:09.40  
                  32.67     1:09.40 (36.73)                                        
 18 Galloway, Claire E        17 WAVE-NC              1:09.25    1:09.55  
                  32.53     1:09.55 (37.02)                                        
 19 Tan, Mia R                15 NOVA-VA              1:09.78    1:09.78  
                  33.05     1:09.78 (36.73)                                        
 20 Kirkman, Madison E        17 ODAC-VA              1:09.01    1:10.03  
                  33.09     1:10.03 (36.94)                                        
 21 Carew, Emma K             17 HAC-NC               1:12.27    1:10.12  
                  33.15     1:10.12 (36.97)                                        
 22 Dillman, Shannah R        15 NOVA-VA              1:12.32    1:10.17  
                  32.77     1:10.17 (37.40)                                        
 23 Chance, Kristin T         16 RSA-NC               1:12.41    1:10.36  
                  33.38     1:10.36 (36.98)                                        
 24 Edelson, Anna E           17 WAVE-NC              1:10.95    1:10.48  
                  33.69     1:10.48 (36.79)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 McCallie, Sydney E        16 QSTS-VA              1:10.50    1:10.50  
                  32.72     1:10.50 (37.78)                                        
 26 Becker, Mandy C           15 BSC-MA               1:11.03    1:10.52  
                  32.95     1:10.52 (37.57)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Carew, Sammy M            15 HAC-NC               1:11.48    1:10.81  
                  32.43     1:10.81 (38.38)                                        
 28 Dyer, Ashley F            15 QSTS-VA              1:12.73    1:10.87  
                  33.13     1:10.87 (37.74)                                        
 29 Behringer, Ashley M       15 HAC-NC               1:11.60    1:11.09  
                  33.76     1:11.09 (37.33)                                        
 29 Silva, Veronica Y         15 NOVA-VA              1:12.25    1:11.09  
                  33.13     1:11.09 (37.96)                                        
 29 Smith, Lillian H          15 STAR-NC              1:11.51    1:11.09  
                  33.01     1:11.09 (38.08)                                        
 32 Woelk, Rylee G            16 QSTS-VA              1:07.81    1:11.12  
                  32.99     1:11.12 (38.13)                                        
 33 Zalkind, Grace M          16 WAVE-NC              1:08.32    1:11.14  
                  33.30     1:11.14 (37.84)                                        
 34 Stafford, Kathryn R       15 STAR-NC              1:10.14    1:11.17  
                  33.13     1:11.17 (38.04)                                        
 35 Geiszler, Peyton K        17 NOVA-VA              1:11.88    1:11.86  
                  34.84     1:11.86 (37.02)                                        
 35 Haig, Jillian E           15 NOVA-VA              1:08.97    1:11.86  
                  33.94     1:11.86 (37.92)                                        
 37 Wolfgang, Marielle A      18 STRM-MA              1:11.93    1:12.07  
                  34.45     1:12.07 (37.62)                                        
 38 Lamoreux, Jordan M        17 SAIL-NC              1:07.60    1:12.45  
                  34.12     1:12.45 (38.33)                                        
 39 Tapper, Abbie R           15 YOTA-NC              1:11.91    1:12.52  
                  34.36     1:12.52 (38.16)                                        
 40 Springer, Julia G         17 QSTS-VA              1:13.08    1:12.75  
                  34.78     1:12.75 (37.97)                                        
 41 Holland, Mimi             15 RSA-NC               1:11.37    1:12.82  
                  34.13     1:12.82 (38.69)                                        
 42 Carter, Dani A            17 RSA-NC               1:09.56    1:13.23  
                  34.42     1:13.23 (38.81)                                        
 43 Watson, Anna M            16 QSTS-VA              1:12.98    1:13.28  
                  35.27     1:13.28 (38.01)                                        
 44 Lovell, Alli N            17 NOVA-VA              1:11.32    1:13.55  
                  34.33     1:13.55 (39.22)                                        
 45 Preisach, Ella R          15 RSA-NC               1:15.04    1:14.00  
                  34.90     1:14.00 (39.10)                                        
 46 Henderson, Abigail E      15 STAR-NC              1:15.09    1:14.03  
                  35.16     1:14.03 (38.87)                                        
 47 McEvoy, Calli M           15 NOVA-VA              1:11.47    1:14.11  
                  34.98     1:14.11 (39.13)                                        
 48 Jaynes, Allyson M         16 SAIL-NC              1:11.50    1:14.35  
                  34.65     1:14.35 (39.70)                                        
 49 Parker, Sophia L          16 STAR-NC              1:14.27    1:14.46  
                  34.82     1:14.46 (39.64)                                        
 50 Overton, Sam A            16 RSA-NC               1:13.08    1:14.49  
                  35.55     1:14.49 (38.94)                                        
 51 Gleim, Cate C             15 ODAC-VA              1:15.47    1:14.69  
                  35.52     1:14.69 (39.17)                                        
 52 Grove, Annie H            16 SGSA-NC              1:12.29    1:14.72  
                  35.32     1:14.72 (39.40)                                        
 53 Brown, Kaitlin T          15 QSTS-VA              1:12.80    1:14.80  
                  34.54     1:14.80 (40.26)                                        
 54 Maxey, Amelia P           15 EAC-NC               1:14.59    1:14.96  
                  35.89     1:14.96 (39.07)                                        
 55 Payne, Audrey R           17 WAVE-NC              1:15.26    1:15.14  
                  35.91     1:15.14 (39.23)                                        
 56 Godwin, Emma H            18 STAR-NC              1:11.11    1:15.51  
                  35.12     1:15.51 (40.39)                                        
 57 Sirgany, Madison R        15 CAT-NC               1:14.66    1:15.77  
                  35.84     1:15.77 (39.93)                                        
 58 Cramer, Alex L            15 QSTS-VA              1:15.46    1:15.81  
                  35.54     1:15.81 (40.27)                                        
 59 Montanus, Abby M          15 RSA-NC               1:15.30    1:16.29  
                  35.66     1:16.29 (40.63)                                        
 60 Boldt, Liz A              15 BAC-NC               1:16.24    1:16.39  
 61 McClintock, Maggie T      15 NOVA-VA              1:18.09    1:16.58  
 62 Jacobs, Audrey L          15 PAST-NC              1:17.34    1:16.85  
 63 Williams, Natalie A       16 SSS-NC               1:14.34    1:16.94  
                  36.26     1:16.94 (40.68)                                        
 64 Dukelow, Katie K          16 HAC-NC               1:17.74    1:16.98  
 65 Walker, Brooke A          15 HAC-NC               1:17.02    1:17.11  
 66 Wondra, Elizabeth N       15 EAC-NC               1:18.31    1:17.58  
                  36.79     1:17.58 (40.79)                                        
 67 Jamshidi, Armita A        15 RSA-NC               1:16.14    1:17.82  
 68 Galvin, Tamar             15 BSC-MA               1:19.87    1:18.19  
                  36.89     1:18.19 (41.30)                                        
 69 Moossavi, Melody M        15 EAC-NC               1:17.56    1:18.28  
 70 Torrillo, Nicole L        17 BSC-MA               1:22.92    1:18.52  
                  37.33     1:18.52 (41.19)                                        
 71 Dease, Abby L             16 CAT-NC               1:20.26    1:18.69  
                  37.31     1:18.69 (41.38)                                        
 72 Beldon, Hannah R          15 ODAC-VA              1:19.41    1:18.80  
                  36.92     1:18.80 (41.88)                                        
 73 Gallman, Jay D            17 STRM-MA              1:22.20    1:19.16  
                  38.03     1:19.16 (41.13)                                        
 74 Zhang, Noel Y             16 RSA-NC               1:15.51    1:19.25  
 75 Hardy, Ella G             15 QSTS-VA              1:18.42    1:19.37  
                  36.92     1:19.37 (42.45)                                        
 76 Polizzi, Audrey R         16 RSA-NC               1:19.41    1:20.11  
                  38.81     1:20.11 (41.30)                                        
 77 Montefiori, Natalie K     17 CAT-NC               1:23.77    1:20.21  
                  38.76     1:20.21 (41.45)                                        
 78 Malley, Makenna A         16 RSA-NC               1:16.83    1:20.49  
 79 Coker, Tyler M            15 STAR-NC              1:18.81    1:20.58  
                  38.47     1:20.58 (42.11)                                        
 80 Mann, Haley B             15 EAC-NC               1:28.62    1:22.70  
                  38.72     1:22.70 (43.98)                                        
 81 Welborn, Emerson R        16 STAR-NC              1:19.63    1:23.04  
                  39.28     1:23.04 (43.76)                                        
 82 Wirz, Kaitlyn P           15 TEAM-NC              1:22.06    1:23.25  
                  38.82     1:23.25 (44.43)                                        
 83 Carpenter, Lily F         15 EAC-NC               1:24.19    1:23.53  
                  40.04     1:23.53 (43.49)                                        
 84 Phillips, Abby N          15 SAIL-NC              1:23.83    1:23.94  
                  40.22     1:23.94 (43.72)                                        
 85 Gilman, Sharon Marie M    17 QSTS-VA              1:26.73    1:24.02  
                  39.73     1:24.02 (44.29)                                        
 86 Johnson, Maddie M         16 SAIL-NC              1:15.76    1:24.29  
 87 Kilday, Jordan N          15 ODAC-VA              1:23.46    1:24.30  
                  39.02     1:24.30 (45.28)                                        
 88 Kightlinger, Emma F       16 RSA-NC               1:23.19    1:25.36  
                  39.90     1:25.36 (45.46)                                        
 89 Prager, Kate E            17 SAIL-NC              1:23.69    1:25.64  
                  41.19     1:25.64 (44.45)                                        
 90 Rosenblum, Jade R         17 RSA-NC               1:23.95    1:27.29  
                  42.61     1:27.29 (44.68)                                        
 91 Meredith-Andrews, Sadie   15 CAT-NC               1:25.50    1:28.72  
                  40.79     1:28.72 (47.93)                                        
 92 Abele, Rachel M           16 STAR-NC              1:30.12    1:31.08  
                  42.43     1:31.08 (48.65)                                        
 
Event 14  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Lucky, Matthew A          14 SAIL-NC              1:01.28    1:00.73   20  
                  28.11     1:00.73 (32.62)                                        
  2 Rodriguez, Javier A       14 NOVA-VA              1:01.50    1:01.10   17  
                  28.46     1:01.10 (32.64)                                        
  3 Hudak, Preston M          14 NOVA-VA              1:03.99    1:02.22   16  
                  29.04     1:02.22 (33.18)                                        
  4 Yeomans, Josiah T         14 QSTS-VA              1:02.70    1:02.37   15  
                  29.77     1:02.37 (32.60)                                        
  5 Lower, Jesse J            14 WAVE-NC              1:03.49    1:03.62   14  
                  29.64     1:03.62 (33.98)                                        
  6 Zimmer, Johnathan T       14 QSTS-VA              1:05.20    1:03.86   13  
                  30.95     1:03.86 (32.91)                                        
  7 Oberley, Mattie P         14 ODAC-VA              1:02.67    1:05.17   12  
                  30.56     1:05.17 (34.61)                                        
  8 Abbey, Jason W            14 NOVA-VA              1:05.61    1:05.69   11  
                  30.85     1:05.69 (34.84)                                        
B - Final
  9 Burkey, Will J            14 QSTS-VA              1:06.08    1:04.08    9  
                  29.97     1:04.08 (34.11)                                        
 10 Masneri, David A          13 GCY-NC               1:05.63    1:04.44    7  
                  30.60     1:04.44 (33.84)                                        
 11 Farney, Thomas D          13 NOVA-VA              1:07.90    1:05.99    6  
                  31.09     1:05.99 (34.90)                                        
 12 Burch, Hampton B          14 NOVA-VA              1:06.79    1:07.00    5  
                  31.85     1:07.00 (35.15)                                        
 13 McCarthy, Jackson M       14 QSTS-VA              1:08.87    1:08.16    4  
                  31.89     1:08.16 (36.27)                                        
 14 Gerloff, Jay C            13 ODAC-VA              1:08.63    1:08.40    3  
                  32.23     1:08.40 (36.17)                                        
 15 Watson, Eric A            14 QSTS-VA              1:07.61    1:08.57    2  
                  32.15     1:08.57 (36.42)                                        
 16 Schoenagel, Matthew R     13 RSA-NC               1:07.49    1:09.08    1  
                  32.48     1:09.08 (36.60)                                        
 
Event 14  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lucky, Matthew A          14 SAIL-NC                59.67    1:01.28  
                  28.46     1:01.28 (32.82)                                        
  2 Rodriguez, Javier A       14 NOVA-VA              1:02.15    1:01.50  
                  28.74     1:01.50 (32.76)                                        
  3 Oberley, Mattie P         14 ODAC-VA              1:04.68    1:02.67  
                  29.63     1:02.67 (33.04)                                        
  4 Yeomans, Josiah T         14 QSTS-VA              1:01.95    1:02.70  
                  29.87     1:02.70 (32.83)                                        
  5 Lower, Jesse J            14 WAVE-NC              1:05.34    1:03.49  
                  29.71     1:03.49 (33.78)                                        
  6 Hudak, Preston M          14 NOVA-VA              1:01.28    1:03.99  
                  29.26     1:03.99 (34.73)                                        
  7 Zimmer, Johnathan T       14 QSTS-VA              1:06.60    1:05.20  
                  31.02     1:05.20 (34.18)                                        
  8 Abbey, Jason W            14 NOVA-VA              1:06.32    1:05.61  
                  30.95     1:05.61 (34.66)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Masneri, David A          13 GCY-NC               1:06.59    1:05.63  
                  30.87     1:05.63 (34.76)                                        
 10 Burkey, Will J            14 QSTS-VA              1:05.12    1:06.08  
                  30.76     1:06.08 (35.32)                                        
 11 Burch, Hampton B          14 NOVA-VA              1:05.98    1:06.79  
                  31.76     1:06.79 (35.03)                                        
 12 Schoenagel, Matthew R     13 RSA-NC               1:09.54    1:07.49  
                  31.94     1:07.49 (35.55)                                        
 13 Watson, Eric A            14 QSTS-VA              1:09.97    1:07.61  
                  31.98     1:07.61 (35.63)                                        
 14 Farney, Thomas D          13 NOVA-VA              1:08.09    1:07.90  
                  32.02     1:07.90 (35.88)                                        
 15 Gerloff, Jay C            13 ODAC-VA              1:09.91    1:08.63  
                  32.42     1:08.63 (36.21)                                        
 16 McCarthy, Jackson M       14 QSTS-VA              1:12.13    1:08.87  
                  32.67     1:08.87 (36.20)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Ison, Luka I              13 RSA-NC               1:11.77    1:09.10  
                  32.29     1:09.10 (36.81)                                        
 18 Bangoura, Gabriel S       13 TEAM-NC              1:07.76    1:09.14  
                  32.50     1:09.14 (36.64)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Wassmer, Owen M           14 NOVA-VA              1:13.67    1:09.43  
                  33.19     1:09.43 (36.24)                                        
 20 Rock, Noah L              14 GCY-NC               1:10.64    1:09.51  
                  31.97     1:09.51 (37.54)                                        
 21 Bohlman, Craig W          13 NOVA-VA              1:10.04    1:09.88  
                  32.92     1:09.88 (36.96)                                        
 22 Alexander, Evan M         13 WAVE-NC              1:10.51    1:10.03  
                  32.27     1:10.03 (37.76)                                        
 23 McKeague, Matthew E       14 QSTS-VA              1:12.63    1:10.57  
                  33.09     1:10.57 (37.48)                                        
 24 Gaines, Ron T             14 ODAC-VA              1:12.14    1:10.59  
                  33.33     1:10.59 (37.26)                                        
 25 Vadapalli, Bhargav S      13 SAIL-NC              1:11.24    1:11.03  
                  33.28     1:11.03 (37.75)                                        
 26 Yuan, Aaron Y             14 NOVA-VA              1:09.02    1:11.04  
                  34.19     1:11.04 (36.85)                                        
 27 Maxey, Stone H            13 EAC-NC               1:10.74    1:11.81  
                  33.15     1:11.81 (38.66)                                        
 28 Williams, Aidan T         14 TEAM-NC              1:12.12    1:12.19  
                  33.61     1:12.19 (38.58)                                        
 29 Troxell, Owen B           14 QSTS-VA              1:12.88    1:12.22  
                  33.11     1:12.22 (39.11)                                        
 29 Delcambre, Avery M        14 YOTA-NC              1:11.79    1:12.22  
                  33.76     1:12.22 (38.46)                                        
 31 Fagan, Eric C             13 NOVA-VA              1:20.13    1:12.48  
                  33.85     1:12.48 (38.63)                                        
 32 Phillips, Evan B          13 HAC-NC               1:15.29    1:12.57  
                  33.51     1:12.57 (39.06)                                        
 33 Barakey, Colin J          13 ODAC-VA              1:14.94    1:13.35  
                  34.16     1:13.35 (39.19)                                        
 34 Eischeid, Benjamin S      13 YOTA-NC              1:11.69    1:13.37  
                  34.36     1:13.37 (39.01)                                        
 35 Aparicio, Emilio          13 RSA-NC               1:12.02    1:14.13  
                  34.24     1:14.13 (39.89)                                        
 36 Cridlebaugh, Rowan P      13 HPSC-NC              1:13.58    1:14.85  
                  34.28     1:14.85 (40.57)                                        
 37 Roberts, Topher S         13 CAT-NC               1:14.88    1:15.89  
                  35.16     1:15.89 (40.73)                                        
 38 Almaraz, Christian T      14 SAIL-NC              1:16.15    1:15.99  
                  35.76     1:15.99 (40.23)                                        
 39 Kempf, Mason G            13 RSA-NC               1:16.94    1:16.74  
                  36.15     1:16.74 (40.59)                                        
 40 Kightlinger, Evan C       13 RSA-NC               1:18.16    1:16.89  
                  35.91     1:16.89 (40.98)                                        
 41 Cureton, Christian I      14 SAIL-NC              1:15.60    1:17.20  
                  36.61     1:17.20 (40.59)                                        
 42 Engel, Connor J           13 TEAM-NC              1:16.57    1:17.27  
                  36.37     1:17.27 (40.90)                                        
 43 Mizell, Kyle L            13 YOTA-NC              1:20.87    1:17.65  
                  35.72     1:17.65 (41.93)                                        
 44 Lisi, Ian A               13 RSA-NC               1:17.22    1:17.70  
                  37.37     1:17.70 (40.33)                                        
 45 Schlueter, Harmon B       14 SAIL-NC              1:16.04    1:17.92  
                  37.43     1:17.92 (40.49)                                        
 46 Sterka, Jack R            14 SAIL-NC                   NT    1:19.23  
                  36.22     1:19.23 (43.01)                                        
 47 Adams, Hudson B           14 TEAM-NC              1:26.28    1:19.40  
                  38.23     1:19.40 (41.17)                                        
 48 Berry, Nolan J            13 SAIL-NC              1:17.98    1:19.54  
                  36.46     1:19.54 (43.08)                                        
 49 Mohorn, Davis P           13 Swim Fanatics-NC     1:15.26    1:20.43  
                  37.94     1:20.43 (42.49)                                        
 50 Warrick, Carter C         13 SGSA-NC              1:20.47    1:21.39  
                  37.04     1:21.39 (44.35)                                        
 51 Spokas, TJ J              13 SAIL-NC              1:23.52    1:21.62  
                  38.46     1:21.62 (43.16)                                        
 52 Smelzer, Luke R           14 SGSA-NC              1:24.14    1:21.98  
                  38.08     1:21.98 (43.90)                                        
 53 Glebus, Chris P           14 SGSA-NC              1:21.87    1:22.54  
                  39.14     1:22.54 (43.40)                                        
 54 Goins, George F           13 TEAM-NC              1:17.40    1:23.33  
                  38.76     1:23.33 (44.57)                                        
 55 Simmons, Ryan L           13 STAR-NC              1:26.17    1:23.76  
                  39.79     1:23.76 (43.97)                                        
 56 Williams, Matheson E      14 STAR-NC              1:28.87    1:23.93  
                  40.20     1:23.93 (43.73)                                        
 57 Davis, Tyson B            14 TEAM-NC              1:28.11    1:24.67  
                  41.27     1:24.67 (43.40)                                        
 58 Ritter, Garrett A         14 TEAM-NC              1:24.10    1:26.10  
                  40.72     1:26.10 (45.38)                                        
 59 Kloc, Mason A             14 STRM-MA              1:25.94    1:27.33  
                  39.98     1:27.33 (47.35)                                        
 60 Nester, Nate G            13 BAC-NC               1:26.82    1:27.83  
                  40.84     1:27.83 (46.99)                                        
 61 Skeete, Gabes B           14 TEAM-NC              1:31.25    1:29.74  
                  41.87     1:29.74 (47.87)                                        
 62 Stanish, Hunter H         13 STAR-NC              1:42.57    1:37.93  
                  44.90     1:37.93 (53.03)                                        
 63 Spry, Cohen B             13 TEAM-NC              1:32.80    1:38.14  
                  46.42     1:38.14 (51.72)                                        
 64 Hayden, Landen R          13 HPSC-NC                   NT    1:38.43  
                  47.88     1:38.43 (50.55)                                        
 65 White, Deacon C           13 RSA-NC               1:37.67    1:39.58  
                  46.63     1:39.58 (52.95)                                        
 -- Buckler, Devin R          13 SAIL-NC              1:15.78         DQ  
                  36.56          DQ (41.04)                                        
 
Event 14  Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Mikuta, Reid R            17 SGSA-NC                56.25      55.90   20  
                  26.27       55.90 (29.63)                                        
  2 Baldwin, Daniel M         16 WAVE-NC                57.50      56.14   17  
                  26.33       56.14 (29.81)                                        
  3 Dockham, Michael S        18 STAR-NC                59.92      58.90   16  
                  27.71       58.90 (31.19)                                        
  4 Echols, Todd A            18 EAC-NC                 59.27      59.00   15  
                  27.82       59.00 (31.18)                                        
  5 Drake, Patrick J          15 RSA-NC                 58.89      59.08   14  
                  28.09       59.08 (30.99)                                        
  6 Maycock, Julian L         15 SGSA-NC                59.71      59.32   13  
                  27.92       59.32 (31.40)                                        
  7 Fortner, Luke J           16 WAVE-NC                58.75      59.94   12  
                  28.17       59.94 (31.77)                                        
  8 Roberts, Zane C           16 ODAC-VA              1:00.04    1:00.84   11  
                  28.61     1:00.84 (32.23)                                        
B - Final
  9 Keaney, Reilly E          15 SGSA-NC              1:00.07      58.15    9  
                  27.49       58.15 (30.66)                                        
 10 Menninger, Jason A        16 QSTS-VA              1:00.69      59.43    7  
                  27.82       59.43 (31.61)                                        
 11 Johnson, Blake C          16 ODAC-VA              1:00.34    1:00.02    6  
                  28.43     1:00.02 (31.59)                                        
 12 Enriquez, Edward R        17 SAIL-NC              1:01.13    1:01.61    5  
                  29.59     1:01.61 (32.02)                                        
 13 Brinson, Zach R           15 ODAC-VA              1:01.50    1:01.69    4  
                  28.99     1:01.69 (32.70)                                        
 14 Daughtry, Grayson P       15 QSTS-VA              1:01.51    1:01.71    3  
                  28.68     1:01.71 (33.03)                                        
 15 Heidkamp, George E        17 CAT-NC               1:01.81    1:01.81    2  
                  28.53     1:01.81 (33.28)                                        
 -- Gavin, Cooper J           15 ODAC-VA              1:01.36         DQ  
                  28.91          DQ (32.51)                                        
C - Final
 17 Weaver, Ryan A            15 CAT-NC               1:02.04    1:01.08    1  
                  28.88     1:01.08 (32.20)                                        
 18 Timme, Will M             17 NOVA-VA              1:01.82    1:01.09  
                  29.00     1:01.09 (32.09)                                        
 19 Hering, Flinn M           15 SGSA-NC              1:02.28    1:01.58  
                  29.05     1:01.58 (32.53)                                        
 20 Boykin, Charlie S         16 NOVA-VA              1:02.29    1:01.87  
                  29.13     1:01.87 (32.74)                                        
 21 Lee, Hyoseon              15 WAVE-NC              1:02.27    1:02.07  
                  28.98     1:02.07 (33.09)                                        
 22 Mistretta, Dominic A      15 NOVA-VA              1:02.57    1:02.62  
                  29.07     1:02.62 (33.55)                                        
 23 Tan, Conrad R             16 NOVA-VA              1:02.30    1:02.79  
                  29.53     1:02.79 (33.26)                                        
 24 Senter, Michael A         18 NOVA-VA              1:02.13    1:06.48  
                  30.65     1:06.48 (35.83)                                        
 
Event 14  Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mikuta, Reid R            17 SGSA-NC                56.18      56.25  
                  26.44       56.25 (29.81)                                        
  2 Baldwin, Daniel M         16 WAVE-NC                58.07      57.50  
                  27.17       57.50 (30.33)                                        
  3 Forst, Preston C          17 EAC-NC                 58.26      57.65  
                  27.61       57.65 (30.04)                                        
  4 Fortner, Luke J           16 WAVE-NC              1:00.23      58.75  
                  27.87       58.75 (30.88)                                        
  5 Drake, Patrick J          15 RSA-NC                 59.60      58.89  
                  27.99       58.89 (30.90)                                        
  6 Echols, Todd A            18 EAC-NC                 58.82      59.27  
                  27.64       59.27 (31.63)                                        
  7 Maycock, Julian L         15 SGSA-NC              1:02.00      59.71  
                  28.39       59.71 (31.32)                                        
  8 Dockham, Michael S        18 STAR-NC                57.22      59.92  
                  28.19       59.92 (31.73)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Roberts, Zane C           16 ODAC-VA              1:03.36    1:00.04  
                  28.58     1:00.04 (31.46)                                        
 10 Keaney, Reilly E          15 SGSA-NC                59.16    1:00.07  
                  28.53     1:00.07 (31.54)                                        
 11 Johnson, Blake C          16 ODAC-VA              1:01.44    1:00.34  
                  28.35     1:00.34 (31.99)                                        
 12 Menninger, Jason A        16 QSTS-VA              1:01.25    1:00.69  
                  28.34     1:00.69 (32.35)                                        
 13 Enriquez, Edward R        17 SAIL-NC                58.70    1:01.13  
                  29.28     1:01.13 (31.85)                                        
 14 Gavin, Cooper J           15 ODAC-VA              1:03.24    1:01.36  
                  28.74     1:01.36 (32.62)                                        
 15 Brinson, Zach R           15 ODAC-VA              1:02.99    1:01.50  
                  28.79     1:01.50 (32.71)                                        
 16 Daughtry, Grayson P       15 QSTS-VA              1:00.60    1:01.51  
                  28.78     1:01.51 (32.73)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Heidkamp, George E        17 CAT-NC               1:03.27    1:01.81  
                  29.07     1:01.81 (32.74)                                        
 18 Timme, Will M             17 NOVA-VA              1:02.37    1:01.82  
                  29.46     1:01.82 (32.36)                                        
 19 Weaver, Ryan A            15 CAT-NC               1:03.51    1:02.04  
                  29.41     1:02.04 (32.63)                                        
 20 Senter, Michael A         18 NOVA-VA              1:01.92    1:02.13  
                  29.03     1:02.13 (33.10)                                        
 21 Lee, Hyoseon              15 WAVE-NC                59.99    1:02.27  
                  28.52     1:02.27 (33.75)                                        
 22 Hering, Flinn M           15 SGSA-NC              1:04.29    1:02.28  
                  29.27     1:02.28 (33.01)                                        
 23 Boykin, Charlie S         16 NOVA-VA              1:03.05    1:02.29  
                  29.62     1:02.29 (32.67)                                        
 24 Tan, Conrad R             16 NOVA-VA              1:03.91    1:02.30  
                  29.20     1:02.30 (33.10)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Mistretta, Dominic A      15 NOVA-VA              1:02.65    1:02.57  
                  29.25     1:02.57 (33.32)                                        
 26 Anselmo, Matt M           17 BAC-NC               1:00.53   J1:02.57  
                  29.25     1:02.57 (33.32)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Paulson, Henry L          17 NOVA-VA              1:01.41    1:02.59  
                  29.36     1:02.59 (33.23)                                        
 28 Esposito, Patty P         15 GCY-NC               1:05.44    1:02.83  
                  29.31     1:02.83 (33.52)                                        
 29 Rooney, Patrick O         15 BSC-MA               1:04.00    1:03.11  
                  29.52     1:03.11 (33.59)                                        
 30 Seitz, Jason T            15 NOVA-VA              1:05.09    1:03.12  
                  29.64     1:03.12 (33.48)                                        
 31 Kaplan, Alex F            17 NOVA-VA              1:02.61    1:03.21  
                  29.95     1:03.21 (33.26)                                        
 32 Kidd, Alex C              17 QSTS-VA              1:02.33    1:03.23  
                  29.65     1:03.23 (33.58)                                        
 33 Smietana, Caleb N         17 QSTS-VA              1:05.97    1:03.25  
                  29.67     1:03.25 (33.58)                                        
 34 Spencer, Ethan J          17 NOVA-VA              1:03.40    1:04.26  
                  30.34     1:04.26 (33.92)                                        
 35 Creamer, Jax T            15 EAC-NC               1:03.28    1:04.30  
                  29.87     1:04.30 (34.43)                                        
 36 Betts, Andrew G           17 ODAC-VA              1:03.58    1:04.38  
                  30.01     1:04.38 (34.37)                                        
 37 Geiszler, Justin A        17 QSTS-VA              1:05.29    1:04.83  
                  30.31     1:04.83 (34.52)                                        
 38 Watson, William C         16 STAR-NC              1:04.79    1:05.27  
                  30.40     1:05.27 (34.87)                                        
 39 Wood, Michael J           15 NOVA-VA              1:06.99    1:05.40  
                  30.53     1:05.40 (34.87)                                        
 40 Durham, Stephen R         15 QSTS-VA              1:06.88    1:05.55  
                  30.55     1:05.55 (35.00)                                        
 41 Rowland, Noah E           15 BAC-NC               1:07.40    1:05.62  
                  30.44     1:05.62 (35.18)                                        
 42 Gentz, Alexi B            16 QSTS-VA              1:03.99    1:05.77  
                  30.79     1:05.77 (34.98)                                        
 43 Myers, Conner A           16 ODAC-VA              1:10.99    1:05.84  
                  31.10     1:05.84 (34.74)                                        
 44 Walls, Harrison R         15 EAC-NC               1:06.30    1:05.85  
                  30.78     1:05.85 (35.07)                                        
 45 Torre-Nieto, Sebastian A  16 RSA-NC               1:05.43    1:06.22  
                  31.26     1:06.22 (34.96)                                        
 46 Cooper, Will R            17 SSS-NC               1:03.73    1:06.23  
                  32.04     1:06.23 (34.19)                                        
 47 Kornatz, Brendan R        17 EAC-NC               1:04.07    1:06.25  
                  30.98     1:06.25 (35.27)                                        
 48 Hicks, Jackson C          15 PAST-NC              1:07.77    1:06.28  
                  31.61     1:06.28 (34.67)                                        
 49 Jones, Leighton L         15 EAC-NC               1:08.19    1:06.71  
                  31.18     1:06.71 (35.53)                                        
 50 Tufaro, Gabriel R         16 NOVA-VA              1:04.79    1:06.77  
                  30.36     1:06.77 (36.41)                                        
 51 Rivas, Samuel             15 NOVA-VA              1:06.51    1:06.91  
                  31.51     1:06.91 (35.40)                                        
 52 Horman, Elijah J          15 RSA-NC               1:07.33    1:07.02  
                  31.88     1:07.02 (35.14)                                        
 53 Morris, Austin R          17 STRM-MA              1:07.63    1:07.10  
                  31.56     1:07.10 (35.54)                                        
 54 Cheifetz, Adam C          17 CAT-NC               1:01.49    1:07.13  
                  30.70     1:07.13 (36.43)                                        
 55 Hughes, Connor A          15 NOVA-VA              1:08.39    1:07.29  
                  31.79     1:07.29 (35.50)                                        
 56 Springer, Aidan N         16 QSTS-VA              1:10.76    1:07.38  
                  31.53     1:07.38 (35.85)                                        
 57 Abouelnaga, Mazen M       17 FUAC-VA              1:11.61    1:07.45  
                  32.12     1:07.45 (35.33)                                        
 58 Brunetti, J.P. P          15 NOVA-VA              1:07.60    1:07.59  
                  31.25     1:07.59 (36.34)                                        
 59 Davis, Caleb J            15 WAVE-NC              1:11.15    1:07.72  
                  32.06     1:07.72 (35.66)                                        
 60 Rebello, Marc R           18 TEAM-NC              1:10.19    1:08.02  
                  31.48     1:08.02 (36.54)                                        
 61 Ellis, Landon W           16 NOVA-VA              1:09.87    1:08.24  
                  32.17     1:08.24 (36.07)                                        
 62 Key, David A              16 WAVE-NC              1:05.88    1:08.29  
                  31.43     1:08.29 (36.86)                                        
 63 Ramos, John M             15 Swim Fanatics-NC     1:08.16    1:08.38  
                  31.12     1:08.38 (37.26)                                        
 64 Ballard, Austin N         16 Swim Fanatics-NC     1:07.97    1:08.98  
                  32.71     1:08.98 (36.27)                                        
 65 Curran, Connor P          18 RSA-NC               1:07.31    1:09.04  
                  32.26     1:09.04 (36.78)                                        
 66 Veach, Joshua M           16 CAT-NC               1:10.54    1:09.74  
                  32.81     1:09.74 (36.93)                                        
 67 Davenport, Miller M       16 RSA-NC               1:06.27    1:09.86  
                  32.22     1:09.86 (37.64)                                        
 68 Mejouev, Feodor           16 CAT-NC               1:06.89    1:09.91  
                  32.54     1:09.91 (37.37)                                        
 69 Woodson, Ahmad M          15 FUAC-VA              1:08.93    1:10.39  
                  32.76     1:10.39 (37.63)                                        
 70 Crater, Jacob W           17 WAVE-NC              1:11.70    1:11.51  
                  33.30     1:11.51 (38.21)                                        
 71 Roman, Cross M            16 HAC-NC               1:10.52    1:11.97  
                  34.19     1:11.97 (37.78)                                        
 72 Pollina, Ethan C          15 SGSA-NC              1:12.53    1:12.28  
                  33.28     1:12.28 (39.00)                                        
 73 Jacobson, Cameron E       15 QSTS-VA              1:11.47    1:12.31  
                  34.04     1:12.31 (38.27)                                        
 74 Amin, Dilan R             16 TEAM-NC              1:16.11    1:12.42  
                  34.17     1:12.42 (38.25)                                        
 75 Wachendorfer, Matthew P   15 STAR-NC              1:10.59    1:12.54  
                  33.97     1:12.54 (38.57)                                        
 76 Copeland, Harrison B      16 EAC-NC               1:12.61    1:12.64  
                  34.19     1:12.64 (38.45)                                        
 77 Cook, Parker L            15 WAVE-NC              1:16.50    1:13.65  
                  34.41     1:13.65 (39.24)                                        
 78 Zhang, Jeffrey A          15 WAVE-NC              1:15.82    1:14.20  
                  34.97     1:14.20 (39.23)                                        
 79 Lafferty, Jacob A         17 SAIL-NC              1:12.15    1:15.02  
                  35.25     1:15.02 (39.77)                                        
 80 Omoresemi, Myyles O       15 TEAM-NC              1:12.43    1:18.80  
                  35.59     1:18.80 (43.21)                                        
 81 Cory, Nathan J            18 SGSA-NC              1:21.53    1:18.83  
                  37.67     1:18.83 (41.16)                                        
 82 Modica, Ramie T           17 ODAC-VA              1:17.33    1:18.84  
                  37.33     1:18.84 (41.51)                                        
 83 Castaneda, Gabe K         15 CAT-NC               1:15.16    1:22.17  
                  38.50     1:22.17 (43.67)                                        
 84 Fewell, Marcus A          15 SAIL-NC              1:23.99    1:26.45  
                  40.20     1:26.45 (46.25)                                        
 85 Kubovcik, Andrew T        15 ODAC-VA              1:27.81    1:29.07  
                  41.47     1:29.07 (47.60)                                        
 
Event 15  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Schoppa, Maura Q          14 SGSA-NC              2:05.64    2:04.18   20  
                  29.61     1:00.79 (31.18)     1:32.43 (31.64)     2:04.18 (31.75)
  2 Cruz, Agnes E             14 EAC-NC               2:11.13    2:08.13   17  
                  29.87     1:01.55 (31.68)     1:35.07 (33.52)     2:08.13 (33.06)
  3 Hutcherson, Ava M         14 NOVA-VA              2:08.65    2:09.72   16  
                  31.33     1:04.12 (32.79)     1:37.16 (33.04)     2:09.72 (32.56)
  4 Pierce, Camila E          13 RSA-NC               2:12.59    2:11.89   15  
                  31.59     1:04.80 (33.21)     1:39.09 (34.29)     2:11.89 (32.80)
  5 Rydzewski, Sami G         13 RSA-NC               2:10.40    2:12.03   14  
                  30.67     1:03.71 (33.04)     1:37.87 (34.16)     2:12.03 (34.16)
  6 Dodd, Allison N           13 QSTS-VA              2:14.76    2:13.63   13  
                  32.24     1:05.59 (33.35)     1:39.94 (34.35)     2:13.63 (33.69)
  7 Dillman, Carleigh N       13 NOVA-VA              2:15.17    2:15.54   12  
                  31.65     1:05.97 (34.32)     1:41.07 (35.10)     2:15.54 (34.47)
  8 Huang, Cynthia S          14 QSTS-VA              2:14.27    2:16.50   11  
                  30.62     1:04.62 (34.00)     1:40.34 (35.72)     2:16.50 (36.16)
B - Final
  9 Moorman, Riley R          14 ODAC-VA              2:15.81    2:12.09    9  
                  30.91     1:04.39 (33.48)     1:38.06 (33.67)     2:12.09 (34.03)
 10 Russell, Katie M          14 NOVA-VA              2:15.40    2:13.09    7  
                  31.46     1:04.59 (33.13)     1:39.15 (34.56)     2:13.09 (33.94)
 11 Ryen, Haley R             14 HAC-NC               2:15.62    2:13.93    6  
                  31.58     1:05.11 (33.53)     1:39.64 (34.53)     2:13.93 (34.29)
 12 Henry, Emma L             14 ODAC-VA              2:16.40    2:15.72    5  
                  32.22     1:06.83 (34.61)     1:41.22 (34.39)     2:15.72 (34.50)
 13 Marley, Jordan B          13 CAT-NC               2:15.23    2:16.46    3.5
                  31.42     1:05.48 (34.06)     1:40.79 (35.31)     2:16.46 (35.67)
 13 Van Tassel, Courtney R    14 RSA-NC               2:16.75    2:16.46    3.5
                  31.78     1:05.88 (34.10)     1:41.18 (35.30)     2:16.46 (35.28)
 15 Tarabocchia, Ava V        14 QSTS-VA              2:16.64    2:18.10    2  
                  32.66     1:06.48 (33.82)     1:42.05 (35.57)     2:18.10 (36.05)
 16 Kelly, Carter E           14 NOVA-VA              2:16.74    2:18.34    1  
                  32.11     1:06.41 (34.30)     1:42.40 (35.99)     2:18.34 (35.94)
 
Event 15  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Schoppa, Maura Q          14 SGSA-NC              2:05.48    2:05.64  
                  29.85     1:01.32 (31.47)     1:33.50 (32.18)     2:05.64 (32.14)
  2 Hutcherson, Ava M         14 NOVA-VA              2:11.40    2:08.65  
                  31.20     1:03.29 (32.09)     1:36.31 (33.02)     2:08.65 (32.34)
  3 Rydzewski, Sami G         13 RSA-NC               2:14.00    2:10.40  
                  30.88     1:03.27 (32.39)     1:36.72 (33.45)     2:10.40 (33.68)
  4 Cruz, Agnes E             14 EAC-NC               2:05.29    2:11.13  
                  30.81     1:02.95 (32.14)     1:36.99 (34.04)     2:11.13 (34.14)
  5 Pierce, Camila E          13 RSA-NC               2:09.67    2:12.59  
                  31.53     1:04.87 (33.34)     1:39.30 (34.43)     2:12.59 (33.29)
  6 Huang, Cynthia S          14 QSTS-VA              2:09.43    2:14.27  
                  30.95     1:04.72 (33.77)     1:39.54 (34.82)     2:14.27 (34.73)
  7 Dodd, Allison N           13 QSTS-VA              2:13.69    2:14.76  
                  32.30     1:06.20 (33.90)     1:40.93 (34.73)     2:14.76 (33.83)
  8 Dillman, Carleigh N       13 NOVA-VA              2:18.10    2:15.17  
                  32.23     1:06.91 (34.68)     1:41.50 (34.59)     2:15.17 (33.67)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Marley, Jordan B          13 CAT-NC               2:19.41    2:15.23  
                  31.66     1:05.88 (34.22)     1:40.62 (34.74)     2:15.23 (34.61)
 10 Russell, Katie M          14 NOVA-VA              2:17.36    2:15.40  
                  32.21     1:06.34 (34.13)     1:41.49 (35.15)     2:15.40 (33.91)
 11 Ryen, Haley R             14 HAC-NC               2:14.70    2:15.62  
                  32.55     1:06.88 (34.33)     1:41.60 (34.72)     2:15.62 (34.02)
 12 Moorman, Riley R          14 ODAC-VA              2:14.94    2:15.81  
                  30.84     1:03.77 (32.93)     1:39.05 (35.28)     2:15.81 (36.76)
 13 Henry, Emma L             14 ODAC-VA              2:16.00    2:16.40  
                  33.26     1:07.62 (34.36)     1:42.45 (34.83)     2:16.40 (33.95)
 14 Tarabocchia, Ava V        14 QSTS-VA              2:17.38    2:16.64  
                  33.24     1:07.34 (34.10)     1:42.01 (34.67)     2:16.64 (34.63)
 15 Kelly, Carter E           14 NOVA-VA              2:21.48    2:16.74  
                  31.17     1:05.48 (34.31)     1:41.22 (35.74)     2:16.74 (35.52)
 16 Van Tassel, Courtney R    14 RSA-NC               2:19.83    2:16.75  
                  32.13     1:06.12 (33.99)     1:41.45 (35.33)     2:16.75 (35.30)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Collins, Lily A           13 NOVA-VA              2:18.46    2:16.76  
                  32.55     1:06.44 (33.89)     1:41.28 (34.84)     2:16.76 (35.48)
 18 Gibb, Hannah G            14 QSTS-VA              2:14.79    2:16.81  
                  32.76     1:06.82 (34.06)     1:42.02 (35.20)     2:16.81 (34.79)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Chenoweth, Paige C        14 QSTS-VA              2:22.64    2:17.06  
                  32.19     1:06.18 (33.99)     1:41.69 (35.51)     2:17.06 (35.37)
 20 Pegram, Ellie C           14 RSA-NC               2:19.23    2:18.21  
                  31.99     1:06.54 (34.55)     1:42.35 (35.81)     2:18.21 (35.86)
 21 White, Riley A            13 HAC-NC               2:20.05    2:18.74  
                  31.96     1:06.88 (34.92)     1:43.04 (36.16)     2:18.74 (35.70)
 22 McPhaul, Anna T           14 WAVE-NC              2:24.13    2:19.02  
                  31.56     1:06.21 (34.65)     1:42.58 (36.37)     2:19.02 (36.44)
 23 Sept, Margaret E          13 CAT-NC               2:31.84    2:19.06  
                  33.13     1:08.48 (35.35)     1:44.02 (35.54)     2:19.06 (35.04)
 24 Eakes, Savannah E         13 NOVA-VA              2:18.89    2:19.32  
                  32.79     1:07.53 (34.74)     1:43.36 (35.83)     2:19.32 (35.96)
 25 Roberts, Sydney E         14 STAR-NC              2:33.95    2:20.20  
                  33.61     1:09.41 (35.80)     1:45.54 (36.13)     2:20.20 (34.66)
 26 Carter, Courtney E        13 NOVA-VA              2:22.65    2:20.46  
                  33.23     1:08.60 (35.37)     1:45.06 (36.46)     2:20.46 (35.40)
 27 Paulson, Audrey R         14 NOVA-VA              2:23.89    2:22.48  
                  34.04     1:09.98 (35.94)     1:47.17 (37.19)     2:22.48 (35.31)
 28 Ahart, Savannah K         14 RSA-NC               2:34.12    2:23.78  
                  34.68     1:10.79 (36.11)     1:47.29 (36.50)     2:23.78 (36.49)
 28 Maher, Anna Cate C        14 ODAC-VA              2:27.01    2:23.78  
                  34.23     1:10.16 (35.93)     1:47.46 (37.30)     2:23.78 (36.32)
 30 Papakostas, Caroline E    13 QSTS-VA              2:25.73    2:25.84  
                  33.54     1:10.64 (37.10)     1:50.20 (39.56)     2:25.84 (35.64)
 31 Vallejo, Ryleigh R        14 NOVA-VA              2:23.95    2:25.91  
                  34.93     1:11.72 (36.79)     1:49.18 (37.46)     2:25.91 (36.73)
 32 Hederick, Paige E         14 WAVE-NC              2:32.95    2:27.69  
                  34.42     1:11.36 (36.94)     1:49.87 (38.51)     2:27.69 (37.82)
 33 Jones, Kayleigh M         13 ODAC-VA              2:33.88    2:28.08  
                  35.40     1:12.93 (37.53)     1:51.43 (38.50)     2:28.08 (36.65)
 34 Malley, Delaney L         13 RSA-NC               2:31.19    2:29.68  
                  36.06     1:13.83 (37.77)     1:52.04 (38.21)     2:29.68 (37.64)
 35 Desimone, Alice P         14 CAT-NC               2:29.64    2:30.73  
                  34.95     1:12.99 (38.04)     1:52.21 (39.22)     2:30.73 (38.52)
 36 Truffelman, Brooke I      14 RSA-NC               2:37.16    2:31.31  
                  35.97     1:15.18 (39.21)     1:54.57 (39.39)     2:31.31 (36.74)
 37 Goodman, Caroline C       14 EAC-NC               2:28.04    2:31.50  
                  35.06     1:13.27 (38.21)     1:52.52 (39.25)     2:31.50 (38.98)
 38 Darling, Cate P           14 TEAM-NC              2:37.62    2:31.70  
                  36.79     1:15.01 (38.22)     1:53.39 (38.38)     2:31.70 (38.31)
 39 Balbuena, Gabby C         14 WAVE-NC              2:26.09    2:32.11  
                  32.84     1:10.63 (37.79)     1:50.89 (40.26)     2:32.11 (41.22)
 40 Sivak, Caitlyn D          13 QSTS-VA              2:35.14    2:32.19  
                  36.00     1:14.62 (38.62)     1:54.43 (39.81)     2:32.19 (37.76)
 41 Harding, Lauren E         14 TEAM-NC              2:38.96    2:33.79  
                  36.85     1:15.22 (38.37)     1:54.51 (39.29)     2:33.79 (39.28)
 42 Wiley, Keara E            14 SAIL-NC              2:34.77    2:34.43  
                  36.33     1:16.40 (40.07)     1:56.26 (39.86)     2:34.43 (38.17)
 43 Burgess, Shaelee C        13 SAIL-NC              2:34.25    2:35.17  
                  35.68     1:16.26 (40.58)     1:56.83 (40.57)     2:35.17 (38.34)
 44 Gorges, Myla V            13 ODAC-VA              2:33.62    2:35.48  
                  38.19     1:18.02 (39.83)     1:56.92 (38.90)     2:35.48 (38.56)
 45 Hegeman, Reilley E        13 RSA-NC               2:40.74    2:35.84  
                  37.29     1:16.78 (39.49)     1:56.89 (40.11)     2:35.84 (38.95)
 46 Kozek, Teagan G           14 TEAM-NC              2:28.00    2:36.62  
                  37.88     1:17.27 (39.39)     1:57.02 (39.75)     2:36.62 (39.60)
 47 McKinney, Courtney E      13 SAIL-NC                   NT    2:37.19  
                  35.90     1:16.01 (40.11)     1:56.98 (40.97)     2:37.19 (40.21)
 48 McGee, Bella H            13 SAIL-NC                   NT    2:38.54  
                  35.20     1:15.50 (40.30)     1:57.03 (41.53)     2:38.54 (41.51)
 49 Vestal, Chloe E           13 RSA-NC               2:41.25    2:38.61  
                  36.03     1:16.21 (40.18)     1:58.71 (42.50)     2:38.61 (39.90)
 50 Brown, Stanton I          13 EAC-NC               2:50.00    2:39.55  
                  36.88     1:16.41 (39.53)     1:56.31 (39.90)     2:39.55 (43.24)
 51 Volitis, Faithlyn         13 SSS-NC               2:39.03    2:39.70  
                  38.09     1:18.77 (40.68)     2:00.44 (41.67)     2:39.70 (39.26)
 52 Hoblet, Lily M            13 SAIL-NC                   NT    2:41.09  
                  38.81     1:20.54 (41.73)   2:41.09 (1:20.55)         2:41.09 ( )
 53 Richards, Brady L         13 TEAM-NC                   NT    2:42.12  
                  39.90     1:21.09 (41.19)     2:02.30 (41.21)     2:42.12 (39.82)
 54 Altmeyer, Lily K          14 TEAM-NC              2:30.33    2:42.42  
                  39.36     1:20.46 (41.10)     2:01.74 (41.28)     2:42.42 (40.68)
 55 Stevens, Emily L          14 STAR-NC              2:37.61    2:43.64  
                  38.04     1:19.94 (41.90)     2:01.54 (41.60)     2:43.64 (42.10)
 56 Fleming, Tally E          14 SAIL-NC              2:43.29    2:43.81  
                  41.04     1:23.93 (42.89)     2:05.33 (41.40)     2:43.81 (38.48)
 57 Templeton, Lindsay W      13 YOTA-NC              2:42.50    2:45.23  
                  37.64     1:19.16 (41.52)     2:02.46 (43.30)     2:45.23 (42.77)
 58 Howard, Jule E            13 TEAM-NC              2:34.26    2:45.89  
                  38.80     1:21.21 (42.41)     2:03.99 (42.78)     2:45.89 (41.90)
 59 Thompson, Bella K         13 SAIL-NC              2:45.37    2:46.00  
                  39.80     1:21.74 (41.94)     2:04.13 (42.39)     2:46.00 (41.87)
 60 Lee, Mia M                13 SAIL-NC              2:52.81    2:51.61  
                  41.50     1:25.04 (43.54)     2:09.13 (44.09)     2:51.61 (42.48)
 61 Ritter, Riley G           14 TEAM-NC              2:49.05    2:51.87  
                  40.38     1:23.49 (43.11)     2:07.88 (44.39)     2:51.87 (43.99)
 62 Aloi, Beatrice            14 BSC-MA               2:57.11    2:52.33  
                                1:25.20 ( )     2:09.71 (44.51)     2:52.33 (42.62)
 63 Niebauer, Emma Carlisle   14 HPSC-NC              2:49.85    2:55.16  
                  38.68     1:23.17 (44.49)     2:10.50 (47.33)     2:55.16 (44.66)
 64 Wallace, Ella Grace G     13 TEAM-NC              3:03.24    2:55.24  
                  40.14     1:24.49 (44.35)     2:10.40 (45.91)     2:55.24 (44.84)
 65 Whitt, Jadyn B            13 SGSA-NC                   NT    2:56.52  
                  41.82     1:26.20 (44.38)     2:12.36 (46.16)     2:56.52 (44.16)
 66 Holt, Caitlin H           13 SAIL-NC              2:56.34    2:58.17  
                  40.44     1:25.43 (44.99)     2:12.70 (47.27)     2:58.17 (45.47)
 67 Gualteros, Rose M         14 PAST-NC              3:10.73    2:58.85  
                  42.85     1:27.72 (44.87)     2:13.28 (45.56)     2:58.85 (45.57)
 68 Ontiveros, Valeria        14 HPSC-NC                   NT    3:01.13  
                  41.66     1:26.41 (44.75)     2:14.53 (48.12)     3:01.13 (46.60)
 69 Poynton, Maeryn E         13 ODAC-VA                   NT    3:11.13  
                  43.80     1:32.32 (48.52)     2:22.48 (50.16)     3:11.13 (48.65)
 70 Gray-Davila, Tsahayi S    13 STRM-MA              3:22.41    3:17.05  
                  46.27     1:36.01 (49.74)     2:28.30 (52.29)     3:17.05 (48.75)
 -- Holshouser, Maci R        14 SAIL-NC              2:26.06         DQ  
                  36.15     1:14.26 (38.11)     1:52.56 (38.30)          DQ (38.07)
 -- Darden, Chelsea A         14 STAR-NC                   NT         DQ  
                                1:27.83 ( )     2:16.87 (49.04)          DQ (50.27)
 -- Feild, Carter             14 BSC-MA                    NT         DQ  
                  36.76     1:17.97 (41.21)     2:00.59 (42.62)          DQ (40.69)
 -- Myers, Cassie R           14 WAVE-NC              2:45.03         DQ  
                  36.92     1:16.75 (39.83)     1:57.04 (40.29)          DQ (38.84)
 -- Kreth, Mallory J          13 TEAM-NC              2:26.82         DQ  
                  37.44     1:17.64 (40.20)     1:59.10 (41.46)          DQ (42.02)
 
Event 15  Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Jones, Morgan E           16 EAC-NC               2:05.16    2:01.31   20  
                  27.86       58.14 (30.28)     1:29.54 (31.40)     2:01.31 (31.77)
  2 Copeland, Mary Grace G    18 Swim Fanatics-NC     2:04.84    2:04.50   17  
                  28.21       59.18 (30.97)     1:31.47 (32.29)     2:04.50 (33.03)
  3 Hutton, Olivia G          18 QSTS-VA              2:07.71    2:06.51   16  
                  30.00     1:01.47 (31.47)     1:33.98 (32.51)     2:06.51 (32.53)
  4 Ritchie, Angela C         16 QSTS-VA              2:08.75    2:06.57   15  
                  30.18     1:01.77 (31.59)     1:34.26 (32.49)     2:06.57 (32.31)
  5 Russell, Abby G           16 NOVA-VA              2:07.31    2:06.98   14  
                  30.29     1:02.18 (31.89)     1:35.03 (32.85)     2:06.98 (31.95)
  6 Cunningham, Victoria G    16 RSA-NC               2:03.12    2:07.07   13  
                  29.06     1:00.92 (31.86)     1:34.50 (33.58)     2:07.07 (32.57)
  7 Jones, Christa C          17 QSTS-VA              2:08.15    2:08.09   12  
                  30.86     1:02.74 (31.88)     1:35.65 (32.91)     2:08.09 (32.44)
  8 Hair, Lindsey K           17 NOVA-VA              2:08.47    2:08.41   11  
                  29.76     1:02.05 (32.29)     1:34.92 (32.87)     2:08.41 (33.49)
B - Final
  9 Grasso, Aynslee M         16 WAVE-NC              2:08.98    2:06.36    9  
                  28.61     1:00.45 (31.84)     1:33.78 (33.33)     2:06.36 (32.58)
 10 Hewitt, Kaila F           15 NOVA-VA              2:11.52    2:08.90    7  
                  29.63     1:01.81 (32.18)     1:35.21 (33.40)     2:08.90 (33.69)
 11 Banks, Madie A            15 RSA-NC               2:09.00    2:09.06    6  
                  30.59     1:02.70 (32.11)     1:35.81 (33.11)     2:09.06 (33.25)
 12 Brenner, Blythe T         16 ODAC-VA              2:11.42    2:10.81    5  
                                1:03.90 ( )     1:38.41 (34.51)     2:10.81 (32.40)
 13 Dillman, Shannah R        15 NOVA-VA              2:11.45    2:11.24    4  
                  31.54     1:04.69 (33.15)     1:38.25 (33.56)     2:11.24 (32.99)
 14 Bailey, Elishka S         15 BSC-MA               2:09.80    2:11.65    3  
                  30.30     1:03.15 (32.85)     1:37.45 (34.30)     2:11.65 (34.20)
 15 Tarabocchia, Ella E       17 QSTS-VA              2:10.54    2:14.10    2  
                  31.84     1:04.96 (33.12)     1:39.48 (34.52)     2:14.10 (34.62)
 16 Rydzewski, Amber E        15 RSA-NC               2:11.83    2:15.09    1  
                  32.15     1:05.69 (33.54)     1:40.55 (34.86)     2:15.09 (34.54)
C - Final
 17 Rider, Mackenzie A        15 EAC-NC               2:12.05    2:09.60  
                  30.33     1:02.61 (32.28)     1:36.04 (33.43)     2:09.60 (33.56)
 18 Shoemaker, Lauren K       17 QSTS-VA              2:12.71    2:10.98  
                  30.80     1:03.07 (32.27)     1:36.65 (33.58)     2:10.98 (34.33)
 19 Thompson, Kylie R         15 QSTS-VA              2:13.84    2:11.10  
                  31.66     1:04.66 (33.00)     1:38.07 (33.41)     2:11.10 (33.03)
 20 McCallie, Sydney E        16 QSTS-VA              2:13.68    2:12.82  
                  31.13     1:04.65 (33.52)     1:38.45 (33.80)     2:12.82 (34.37)
 21 Shepard, Maggie T         15 NOVA-VA              2:14.45    2:14.75  
                  32.10     1:06.22 (34.12)     1:40.92 (34.70)     2:14.75 (33.83)
 22 Schoppa, Abby G           16 SGSA-NC              2:13.77    2:15.88  
                  32.45     1:06.14 (33.69)     1:40.55 (34.41)     2:15.88 (35.33)
 22 Lahiff, Julie E           15 WAVE-NC              2:14.96    2:15.88  
                  32.17     1:06.94 (34.77)     1:41.71 (34.77)     2:15.88 (34.17)
 24 Groce, April M            15 RSA-NC               2:12.40    2:16.85  
                  31.44     1:06.03 (34.59)     1:41.62 (35.59)     2:16.85 (35.23)
 
Event 15  Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Cunningham, Victoria G    16 RSA-NC               2:05.88    2:03.12  
                  29.00       59.97 (30.97)     1:31.72 (31.75)     2:03.12 (31.40)
  2 Copeland, Mary Grace G    18 Swim Fanatics-NC     2:02.93    2:04.84  
                  28.95     1:00.45 (31.50)     1:32.51 (32.06)     2:04.84 (32.33)
  3 Jones, Morgan E           16 EAC-NC               2:00.80    2:05.16  
                  28.91     1:00.36 (31.45)     1:32.68 (32.32)     2:05.16 (32.48)
  4 Russell, Abby G           16 NOVA-VA              2:04.97    2:07.31  
                  30.72     1:02.86 (32.14)     1:35.62 (32.76)     2:07.31 (31.69)
  5 Myhrvold, Amelia M        15 YOTA-NC              2:09.39    2:07.32  
                  30.44     1:02.26 (31.82)     1:34.87 (32.61)     2:07.32 (32.45)
  6 Hutton, Olivia G          18 QSTS-VA              2:03.91    2:07.71  
                  30.70     1:02.56 (31.86)     1:35.07 (32.51)     2:07.71 (32.64)
  7 Jones, Christa C          17 QSTS-VA              2:07.39    2:08.15  
                  31.28     1:03.35 (32.07)     1:35.50 (32.15)     2:08.15 (32.65)
  8 Hair, Lindsey K           17 NOVA-VA              2:05.81    2:08.47  
                  29.93     1:02.24 (32.31)     1:35.36 (33.12)     2:08.47 (33.11)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Ritchie, Angela C         16 QSTS-VA              2:04.10    2:08.75  
                  29.95     1:02.38 (32.43)     1:35.67 (33.29)     2:08.75 (33.08)
 10 Grasso, Aynslee M         16 WAVE-NC              2:12.91    2:08.98  
                  29.43     1:01.76 (32.33)     1:35.78 (34.02)     2:08.98 (33.20)
 11 Banks, Madie A            15 RSA-NC               2:11.53    2:09.00  
                  30.23     1:01.97 (31.74)     1:35.47 (33.50)     2:09.00 (33.53)
 12 Bailey, Elishka S         15 BSC-MA               2:10.33    2:09.80  
                  30.16     1:02.73 (32.57)     1:36.14 (33.41)     2:09.80 (33.66)
 13 Tarabocchia, Ella E       17 QSTS-VA              2:06.37    2:10.54  
                  31.14     1:04.22 (33.08)     1:37.57 (33.35)     2:10.54 (32.97)
 14 Brenner, Blythe T         16 ODAC-VA              2:11.93    2:11.42  
                  31.07     1:04.64 (33.57)     1:38.09 (33.45)     2:11.42 (33.33)
 15 Dillman, Shannah R        15 NOVA-VA              2:14.23    2:11.45  
                  31.54     1:04.75 (33.21)     1:38.19 (33.44)     2:11.45 (33.26)
 16 Hewitt, Kaila F           15 NOVA-VA              2:06.68    2:11.52  
                  29.53     1:01.55 (32.02)     1:36.85 (35.30)     2:11.52 (34.67)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Rydzewski, Amber E        15 RSA-NC               2:17.66    2:11.83  
                  31.66     1:04.83 (33.17)     1:38.50 (33.67)     2:11.83 (33.33)
 18 Underwood, Lauren E       16 NOVA-VA              2:08.94    2:11.92  
                  31.39     1:04.46 (33.07)     1:38.20 (33.74)     2:11.92 (33.72)
 19 Rider, Mackenzie A        15 EAC-NC               2:09.13    2:12.05  
                  30.50     1:03.29 (32.79)     1:37.61 (34.32)     2:12.05 (34.44)
 20 Groce, April M            15 RSA-NC               2:13.22    2:12.40  
                  31.72     1:04.94 (33.22)     1:38.73 (33.79)     2:12.40 (33.67)
 21 Holian, Sinclair E        17 SGSA-NC              2:14.92    2:12.62  
                  32.90     1:06.78 (33.88)     1:40.07 (33.29)     2:12.62 (32.55)
 22 Shoemaker, Lauren K       17 QSTS-VA              2:10.08    2:12.71  
                  31.80     1:04.76 (32.96)     1:38.79 (34.03)     2:12.71 (33.92)
 23 McCallie, Sydney E        16 QSTS-VA              2:13.23    2:13.68  
                  32.39     1:05.64 (33.25)     1:39.56 (33.92)     2:13.68 (34.12)
 24 Schoppa, Abby G           16 SGSA-NC              2:12.35    2:13.77  
                  33.84     1:08.12 (34.28)     1:40.94 (32.82)     2:13.77 (32.83)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Thompson, Kylie R         15 QSTS-VA              2:10.88    2:13.84  
                  32.38     1:05.91 (33.53)     1:40.00 (34.09)     2:13.84 (33.84)
 26 Shepard, Maggie T         15 NOVA-VA              2:10.60    2:14.45  
                  32.17     1:05.67 (33.50)     1:40.19 (34.52)     2:14.45 (34.26)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Lahiff, Julie E           15 WAVE-NC              2:20.57    2:14.96  
                  32.73     1:07.00 (34.27)     1:41.32 (34.32)     2:14.96 (33.64)
 28 Triolet, Bella R          17 ODAC-VA              2:13.80    2:15.00  
                  32.00     1:05.69 (33.69)     1:40.31 (34.62)     2:15.00 (34.69)
 29 Haugh, Sophie E           15 RSA-NC               2:20.42    2:15.03  
                  31.97     1:05.57 (33.60)     1:40.47 (34.90)     2:15.03 (34.56)
 30 Steenkamer, Kate A        17 QSTS-VA              2:22.91    2:15.33  
                  32.20     1:05.85 (33.65)     1:40.81 (34.96)     2:15.33 (34.52)
 31 Winton, Ash N             17 STRM-MA              2:16.44    2:15.56  
                  32.31     1:05.89 (33.58)     1:40.96 (35.07)     2:15.56 (34.60)
 32 Brown, Kaitlin P          17 EAC-NC               2:11.77    2:16.06  
                  32.32     1:06.69 (34.37)     1:41.67 (34.98)     2:16.06 (34.39)
 33 Shand, Molly P            17 QSTS-VA              2:08.49    2:16.40  
                  31.82     1:05.30 (33.48)     1:40.32 (35.02)     2:16.40 (36.08)
 34 Kennedy, Carlyle R        16 WAVE-NC              2:17.44    2:17.15  
                  31.99     1:07.34 (35.35)     1:42.98 (35.64)     2:17.15 (34.17)
 35 Federico, Alexa A         17 SAIL-NC              2:12.41    2:17.79  
                  33.06     1:07.82 (34.76)     1:43.08 (35.26)     2:17.79 (34.71)
 36 Van Luvender, Harley E    17 RSA-NC               2:09.51    2:18.13  
                  31.53     1:06.41 (34.88)     1:41.86 (35.45)     2:18.13 (36.27)
 37 Gleim, Cate C             15 ODAC-VA              2:16.67    2:19.30  
                  32.84     1:08.16 (35.32)     1:43.67 (35.51)     2:19.30 (35.63)
 38 Harding, Kathryn G        15 TEAM-NC              2:20.78    2:19.34  
                  32.47     1:07.58 (35.11)     1:43.54 (35.96)     2:19.34 (35.80)
 39 Rieker, Julianna E        15 EAC-NC               2:22.18    2:20.10  
                  32.27     1:07.11 (34.84)     1:43.57 (36.46)     2:20.10 (36.53)
 40 Baldwin, LeighAnne N      17 WAVE-NC              2:20.65    2:20.17  
                  33.52     1:09.44 (35.92)     1:44.98 (35.54)     2:20.17 (35.19)
 41 Rose, Charlotte G         15 RSA-NC               2:26.82    2:20.72  
                  33.84     1:09.15 (35.31)     1:45.05 (35.90)     2:20.72 (35.67)
 42 Kreth, Kaitlyn A          15 TEAM-NC              2:11.16    2:21.31  
                  31.76     1:06.92 (35.16)     1:44.12 (37.20)     2:21.31 (37.19)
 43 Blair, Katie E            17 CAT-NC               2:25.25    2:21.42  
                  32.75     1:08.02 (35.27)     1:44.42 (36.40)     2:21.42 (37.00)
 44 Vandeveer, CC C           16 BSC-MA               2:29.47    2:21.46  
                  31.03     1:06.66 (35.63)     1:44.77 (38.11)     2:21.46 (36.69)
 45 Woelk, Rylee G            16 QSTS-VA              2:16.33    2:21.61  
                  33.13     1:09.16 (36.03)     1:45.13 (35.97)     2:21.61 (36.48)
 46 Zhang, Noel Y             16 RSA-NC               2:16.17    2:21.73  
                  34.16     1:09.27 (35.11)     1:45.19 (35.92)     2:21.73 (36.54)
 47 Modica, Braileigh G       17 ODAC-VA              2:23.64    2:21.76  
                  34.61     1:09.38 (34.77)     1:45.62 (36.24)     2:21.76 (36.14)
 48 Koelz, Shelby J           17 TEAM-NC              2:21.48    2:21.78  
                  32.27     1:07.10 (34.83)     1:44.23 (37.13)     2:21.78 (37.55)
 49 Gale, Morgan A            15 BSC-MA               2:24.52    2:22.33  
                  33.18     1:08.77 (35.59)     1:46.47 (37.70)     2:22.33 (35.86)
 50 Corbett, Maddie E         16 QSTS-VA              2:23.62    2:22.94  
                  33.95     1:09.49 (35.54)     1:46.56 (37.07)     2:22.94 (36.38)
 51 Eggers, Caroline M        16 SAIL-NC              2:15.21    2:23.76  
                  34.41     1:10.52 (36.11)     1:47.59 (37.07)     2:23.76 (36.17)
 52 Williams, Sinclair M      15 QSTS-VA              2:29.18    2:24.18  
                  33.94     1:10.41 (36.47)     1:47.49 (37.08)     2:24.18 (36.69)
 53 Brown, Mason K            18 TEAM-NC              2:31.17    2:24.21  
                  32.83     1:09.08 (36.25)     1:46.81 (37.73)     2:24.21 (37.40)
 54 Brown, Kaitlin T          15 QSTS-VA              2:26.91    2:24.24  
                  35.01     1:11.84 (36.83)     1:48.69 (36.85)     2:24.24 (35.55)
 55 Sirgany, Madison R        15 CAT-NC               2:29.31    2:25.33  
                  34.04     1:10.52 (36.48)     1:47.43 (36.91)     2:25.33 (37.90)
 56 Kennedy, Kandace M        16 ODAC-VA              2:23.89    2:25.53  
                  34.26     1:10.58 (36.32)     1:47.77 (37.19)     2:25.53 (37.76)
 57 Goins, Carolyn K          15 TEAM-NC              2:24.10    2:25.78  
                  33.78     1:10.43 (36.65)     1:48.59 (38.16)     2:25.78 (37.19)
 58 Wilkinson, Lauren A       17 QSTS-VA              2:16.49    2:25.85  
                  32.64     1:08.61 (35.97)     1:46.77 (38.16)     2:25.85 (39.08)
 59 Galloway, Claire E        17 WAVE-NC              2:30.60    2:26.52  
                  34.59     1:11.87 (37.28)     1:49.36 (37.49)     2:26.52 (37.16)
 60 Long, Sasha E             15 RSA-NC               2:30.04    2:26.69  
                  34.67     1:11.86 (37.19)     1:49.85 (37.99)     2:26.69 (36.84)
 61 Borders, Hope M           16 TEAM-NC              2:21.53    2:26.71  
                  33.76     1:11.02 (37.26)     1:48.94 (37.92)     2:26.71 (37.77)
 62 Keenan, Jordyn C          15 ODAC-VA              2:28.37    2:27.82  
                  34.66     1:12.03 (37.37)     1:49.87 (37.84)     2:27.82 (37.95)
 63 Dyer, Ashley F            15 QSTS-VA              2:28.92    2:28.90  
                  35.61     1:13.77 (38.16)     1:51.91 (38.14)     2:28.90 (36.99)
 64 Wilson, Madison P         17 SAIL-NC              2:32.57    2:31.43  
                  35.46     1:13.76 (38.30)     1:53.49 (39.73)     2:31.43 (37.94)
 65 Fullerton, Mikaela C      17 WAVE-NC                   NT    2:32.12  
                  36.28     1:14.14 (37.86)     1:53.56 (39.42)     2:32.12 (38.56)
 66 Altmeyer, Rose R          16 TEAM-NC              2:18.88    2:32.32  
                  35.40     1:13.89 (38.49)     1:53.38 (39.49)     2:32.32 (38.94)
 67 Volz, Julia R             19 SAIL-NC              2:28.90    2:33.57  
                  37.55     1:16.65 (39.10)     1:55.31 (38.66)     2:33.57 (38.26)
 68 Wirz, Kaitlyn P           15 TEAM-NC              2:25.55    2:36.78  
                  35.43     1:14.56 (39.13)     1:55.88 (41.32)     2:36.78 (40.90)
 69 Phillips, Abby N          15 SAIL-NC              2:37.36    2:37.82  
                  36.91     1:16.65 (39.74)     1:58.05 (41.40)     2:37.82 (39.77)
 70 Donaldson, Addy L         15 TEAM-NC              2:41.13    2:38.14  
                  37.70     1:17.45 (39.75)     1:58.96 (41.51)     2:38.14 (39.18)
 71 Rink, Megan D             15 TEAM-NC              2:39.13    2:38.46  
                  38.06     1:18.16 (40.10)     1:58.91 (40.75)     2:38.46 (39.55)
 72 Williams, Sierra L        16 ODAC-VA              2:47.51    2:39.60  
                  38.60     1:18.70 (40.10)     1:59.96 (41.26)     2:39.60 (39.64)
 73 Stevens, Abigail A        16 STAR-NC              2:34.88    2:40.69  
                  38.29     1:18.91 (40.62)     1:59.78 (40.87)     2:40.69 (40.91)
 -- Prescott, Lauren G        16 NOVA-VA              2:22.47         DQ  
                  32.02     1:05.70 (33.68)     1:40.96 (35.26)          DQ (35.44)
 
Event 16  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Naoroz, Devin A           13 NOVA-VA              1:58.12    1:56.66   20  
                  27.53       57.00 (29.47)     1:27.07 (30.07)     1:56.66 (29.59)
  2 Jao, Nathan A             14 EAC-NC               2:04.20    1:58.28   17  
                  27.70       57.48 (29.78)     1:28.17 (30.69)     1:58.28 (30.11)
  3 Mauldin, Ben A            14 ODAC-VA              2:00.02    1:58.36   16  
                  27.67       57.23 (29.56)     1:27.78 (30.55)     1:58.36 (30.58)
  4 Gordon, Ben A             14 NOVA-VA              2:02.83    1:59.41   15  
                  28.41       58.80 (30.39)     1:29.90 (31.10)     1:59.41 (29.51)
  5 Gardner, Harrison C       14 HPSC-NC              2:00.60    2:00.24   14  
                  28.12       58.58 (30.46)     1:29.52 (30.94)     2:00.24 (30.72)
  6 Harris, Dax C             14 GCY-NC               2:02.49    2:01.58   13  
                  28.34       59.31 (30.97)     1:30.78 (31.47)     2:01.58 (30.80)
  7 Ackerly, Crash C          13 NOVA-VA              2:04.00    2:04.76   12  
                  28.70     1:00.00 (31.30)     1:32.26 (32.26)     2:04.76 (32.50)
  8 Sweetser, Sam W           14 NOVA-VA              2:05.91    2:06.74   11  
                  28.86     1:01.07 (32.21)     1:34.10 (33.03)     2:06.74 (32.64)
B - Final
  9 Farney, Thomas D          13 NOVA-VA              2:07.18    2:05.36    9  
                  29.33     1:01.02 (31.69)     1:33.25 (32.23)     2:05.36 (32.11)
 10 Kalka, Justin M           14 NOVA-VA              2:06.88    2:05.80    7  
                  28.37       58.91 (30.54)     1:32.34 (33.43)     2:05.80 (33.46)
 11 Gerloff, Jay C            13 ODAC-VA              2:07.66    2:06.19    6  
                  29.94     1:01.60 (31.66)     1:34.45 (32.85)     2:06.19 (31.74)
 12 McDonald, Trevor R        14 WAVE-NC              2:06.18    2:07.01    5  
                  28.67     1:00.38 (31.71)   2:07.01 (1:06.63)                    
 13 Wachtel, Zach R           14 NOVA-VA              2:08.81    2:07.37    4  
                  29.52     1:02.00 (32.48)     1:35.51 (33.51)     2:07.37 (31.86)
 14 Hufford, Ryan G           13 QSTS-VA              2:10.22    2:07.47    3  
                  30.25     1:02.88 (32.63)     1:35.68 (32.80)     2:07.47 (31.79)
 15 Doherty, Torin N          13 WAVE-NC              2:08.27    2:08.45    2  
                  28.89     1:01.39 (32.50)     1:35.14 (33.75)     2:08.45 (33.31)
 16 Yuan, Aaron Y             14 NOVA-VA              2:10.09    2:11.10    1  
                  30.74     1:03.68 (32.94)     1:37.96 (34.28)     2:11.10 (33.14)
 
Event 16  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Naoroz, Devin A           13 NOVA-VA              1:57.50    1:58.12  
                  27.82       57.60 (29.78)     1:27.83 (30.23)     1:58.12 (30.29)
  2 Mauldin, Ben A            14 ODAC-VA              2:07.06    2:00.02  
                  28.00       57.87 (29.87)     1:28.66 (30.79)     2:00.02 (31.36)
  3 Gardner, Harrison C       14 HPSC-NC              2:04.01    2:00.60  
                  28.35       58.49 (30.14)     1:29.25 (30.76)     2:00.60 (31.35)
  4 Harris, Dax C             14 GCY-NC               2:08.28    2:02.49  
                  28.69       59.64 (30.95)     1:31.24 (31.60)     2:02.49 (31.25)
  5 Gordon, Ben A             14 NOVA-VA              2:03.02    2:02.83  
                  29.10     1:00.14 (31.04)     1:31.09 (30.95)     2:02.83 (31.74)
  6 Ackerly, Crash C          13 NOVA-VA              2:03.65    2:04.00  
                  29.01     1:00.06 (31.05)     1:31.97 (31.91)     2:04.00 (32.03)
  7 Jao, Nathan A             14 EAC-NC               1:56.49    2:04.20  
                  28.91     1:00.31 (31.40)     1:32.41 (32.10)     2:04.20 (31.79)
  8 Sweetser, Sam W           14 NOVA-VA              2:07.09    2:05.91  
                  28.75                             1:33.08 ( )     2:05.91 (32.83)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 McDonald, Trevor R        14 WAVE-NC              2:12.65    2:06.18  
                  28.76                             1:33.23 ( )     2:06.18 (32.95)
 10 Kalka, Justin M           14 NOVA-VA              2:06.65    2:06.88  
                  30.62     1:02.32 (31.70)     1:34.31 (31.99)     2:06.88 (32.57)
 11 Farney, Thomas D          13 NOVA-VA              2:08.80    2:07.18  
                  29.46     1:01.45 (31.99)   2:07.18 (1:05.73)                    
 12 Gerloff, Jay C            13 ODAC-VA              2:12.08    2:07.66  
                  30.62     1:03.23 (32.61)     1:35.74 (32.51)     2:07.66 (31.92)
 13 Doherty, Torin N          13 WAVE-NC              2:14.45    2:08.27  
                  29.19     1:01.76 (32.57)     1:35.13 (33.37)     2:08.27 (33.14)
 14 Wachtel, Zach R           14 NOVA-VA              2:07.86    2:08.81  
                  30.22     1:03.16 (32.94)     1:37.06 (33.90)     2:08.81 (31.75)
 15 Yuan, Aaron Y             14 NOVA-VA              2:09.32    2:10.09  
                  30.53     1:03.15 (32.62)     1:36.97 (33.82)     2:10.09 (33.12)
 16 Hufford, Ryan G           13 QSTS-VA              2:13.97    2:10.22  
                  30.19     1:03.57 (33.38)   2:10.22 (1:06.65)                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Schoenagel, Matthew R     13 RSA-NC               2:14.97    2:10.76  
                  30.18     1:03.00 (32.82)     1:37.02 (34.02)     2:10.76 (33.74)
 18 Ix, Tripp E               14 QSTS-VA              2:15.69    2:12.08  
                  31.23                             1:39.14 ( )     2:12.08 (32.94)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Mikesell, Lewis A         14 ODAC-VA              2:14.79    2:12.47  
                  31.85     1:05.36 (33.51)     1:39.49 (34.13)     2:12.47 (32.98)
 20 Johnson, Blake K          14 SAIL-NC              2:14.63    2:12.54  
                  31.72     1:05.28 (33.56)     1:39.30 (34.02)     2:12.54 (33.24)
 21 Kaminski, Tyler R         13 ODAC-VA              2:19.73    2:12.58  
                                1:04.78 ( )     1:39.10 (34.32)     2:12.58 (33.48)
 22 Mohorn, Kieran P          14 Swim Fanatics-NC     2:11.98    2:13.81  
                  30.70     1:04.38 (33.68)     1:39.07 (34.69)     2:13.81 (34.74)
 23 Abbey, Jason W            14 NOVA-VA              2:23.43    2:14.06  
                  32.13                             1:39.66 ( )     2:14.06 (34.40)
 24 Hall, Jackson T           14 ODAC-VA              2:19.86    2:14.17  
                  32.08     1:06.00 (33.92)     1:40.39 (34.39)     2:14.17 (33.78)
 25 Ranier, Harrison B        14 SAIL-NC              2:27.44    2:14.54  
                  31.19     1:05.28 (34.09)     1:40.42 (35.14)     2:14.54 (34.12)
 26 Hadsell, Ethan C          13 RSA-NC               2:16.13    2:14.89  
                  31.41     1:05.33 (33.92)     1:40.19 (34.86)     2:14.89 (34.70)
 27 Foglia, Javier F          13 WAVE-NC              2:17.41    2:15.73  
                  30.47     1:04.71 (34.24)     1:40.32 (35.61)     2:15.73 (35.41)
 27 Kustowski, Brian C        13 ODAC-VA              2:20.65    2:15.73  
                                1:06.31 ( )     1:41.14 (34.83)     2:15.73 (34.59)
 29 Anderson, Tate D          14 RSA-NC               2:20.51    2:17.31  
                  31.92     1:05.83 (33.91)     1:41.55 (35.72)     2:17.31 (35.76)
 29 Maxey, Stone H            13 EAC-NC               2:12.49    2:17.31  
                  31.58     1:06.09 (34.51)     1:41.54 (35.45)     2:17.31 (35.77)
 31 McKeague, Matthew E       14 QSTS-VA              2:21.69    2:17.91  
                                1:07.85 ( )     1:43.37 (35.52)     2:17.91 (34.54)
 32 DeFrancesca, Owen P       14 NOVA-VA              2:18.41    2:18.76  
                  32.31     1:07.31 (35.00)     1:43.43 (36.12)     2:18.76 (35.33)
 33 Holian, Tanner J          13 SGSA-NC              2:19.13    2:19.76  
                  33.23     1:09.79 (36.56)   2:19.76 (1:09.97)                    
 34 Bartsevich, Daniel        14 FUAC-VA              2:23.89    2:20.26  
                  33.09                             1:44.86 ( )     2:20.26 (35.40)
 35 Sypolt, Owen N            13 SAIL-NC              2:23.11    2:20.94  
                  32.29     1:08.11 (35.82)   2:20.94 (1:12.83)                    
 36 Mungas, William R         14 STAR-NC              2:28.84    2:22.93  
                  33.43     1:10.42 (36.99)     1:47.78 (37.36)     2:22.93 (35.15)
 37 Pritchard, Ben A          13 CAT-NC               2:31.50    2:24.00  
                  34.54     1:11.25 (36.71)     1:47.95 (36.70)     2:24.00 (36.05)
 38 Conard, Kyle D            14 YOTA-NC              2:27.12    2:24.39  
                                                    1:47.03 ( )     2:24.39 (37.36)
 39 Ritter, Garrett A         14 TEAM-NC              2:25.18    2:25.79  
                  34.41     1:11.34 (36.93)   2:25.79 (1:14.45)                    
 40 Hurlbert, Cole R          14 WAVE-NC              2:34.25    2:26.63  
                  33.76     1:10.54 (36.78)     1:49.14 (38.60)     2:26.63 (37.49)
 41 Halbach, Jake M           13 SAIL-NC              2:28.28    2:27.57  
                  35.15     1:12.33 (37.18)   2:27.57 (1:15.24)                    
 42 Harding, Michael C        13 SGSA-NC              2:34.56    2:27.71  
                  35.20     1:12.94 (37.74)     1:51.00 (38.06)     2:27.71 (36.71)
 43 Kehn, Lucas J             13 RSA-NC                    NT    2:29.34  
                  35.54     1:12.96 (37.42)     1:51.39 (38.43)     2:29.34 (37.95)
 44 Milburn-Pyle, James       13 WAVE-NC              2:32.51    2:31.31  
                  34.40     1:12.59 (38.19)     1:51.88 (39.29)     2:31.31 (39.43)
 45 Kightlinger, Evan C       13 RSA-NC               2:33.09    2:33.73  
                  36.44     1:15.10 (38.66)     1:55.23 (40.13)     2:33.73 (38.50)
 46 Goins, George F           13 TEAM-NC              2:28.27    2:35.76  
                  35.49   2:35.76 (2:00.27)                                        
 47 Caravaca, Diego A         14 TEAM-NC              2:38.93    2:37.51  
                  37.78     1:17.88 (40.10)     1:59.25 (41.37)     2:37.51 (38.26)
 48 Fletcher, Alden N         13 TEAM-NC              2:39.80    2:40.48  
                  37.82     1:19.37 (41.55)     2:00.34 (40.97)     2:40.48 (40.14)
 49 Wilson, Wyatt O           13 EAC-NC               2:40.16    2:40.62  
                  37.03                             2:00.59 ( )     2:40.62 (40.03)
 -- Murr, Wesley R            14 TEAM-NC              2:44.31         DQ  
                                1:20.29 ( )     2:02.24 (41.95)          DQ (41.14)
 -- Kleckley, Will S          14 TEAM-NC              2:25.49         DQ  
 
Event 16  Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Edwards, Max E            18 EAC-NC               1:54.29    1:48.66   20  
                  25.65       52.93 (27.28)     1:20.89 (27.96)     1:48.66 (27.77)
  2 Forst, Preston C          17 EAC-NC               1:53.25    1:48.67   17  
                  25.09       52.13 (27.04)     1:20.03 (27.90)     1:48.67 (28.64)
  3 Tarabocchia, Elijah A     16 QSTS-VA              1:50.06    1:48.88   16  
                  25.93       53.52 (27.59)     1:21.23 (27.71)     1:48.88 (27.65)
  4 Farney, Andrew J          15 NOVA-VA              1:54.01    1:54.05   15  
                  27.01       55.69 (28.68)     1:24.75 (29.06)     1:54.05 (29.30)
  5 Kidd, Alex C              17 QSTS-VA              1:56.25    1:55.03   14  
                  27.63       56.32 (28.69)     1:26.13 (29.81)     1:55.03 (28.90)
  6 Cantrell, Eric J          16 SGSA-NC              1:54.57    1:55.13   13  
                  27.01       56.11 (29.10)     1:25.34 (29.23)     1:55.13 (29.79)
  7 Wombacher, Rio            17 RSA-NC               1:55.45    1:55.71   12  
                                  55.41 ( )   1:55.71 (1:00.30)                    
  8 Lewis, Heath C            16 ODAC-VA              1:55.85    1:57.56   11  
                  27.62       57.52 (29.90)     1:27.67 (30.15)     1:57.56 (29.89)
B - Final
  9 Duren, Matt R             15 QSTS-VA              1:57.65    1:55.66    9  
                  26.34       55.37 (29.03)     1:26.01 (30.64)     1:55.66 (29.65)
 10 Shanahan, Matt G          15 HAC-NC               1:57.88    1:55.84    7  
                  27.22       56.47 (29.25)     1:26.18 (29.71)     1:55.84 (29.66)
 11 Davis, Michael K          17 QSTS-VA              1:58.86    1:56.24    6  
                  26.81                             1:26.09 ( )     1:56.24 (30.15)
 12 Echols, Jeff G            16 EAC-NC               1:58.07    1:56.67    5  
                  27.31       56.89 (29.58)     1:26.92 (30.03)     1:56.67 (29.75)
 13 Shaver, Zack M            17 WAVE-NC              1:57.94    1:56.91    4  
                  27.10                             1:26.80 ( )     1:56.91 (30.11)
 14 Mann, Benjamin B          17 WAVE-NC              1:57.32    1:56.96    3  
                  26.42       54.94 (28.52)     1:25.84 (30.90)     1:56.96 (31.12)
 15 Dean, Blakely B           15 QSTS-VA              1:58.74    1:59.75    2  
                  27.74       57.34 (29.60)     1:28.33 (30.99)     1:59.75 (31.42)
 16 Pfeffer, Nate N           15 NOVA-VA              1:59.13    2:01.44    1  
                                  58.48 ( )     1:29.79 (31.31)     2:01.44 (31.65)
C - Final
 17 Lucky, Andrew A           16 SAIL-NC              2:02.23    1:58.57  
                  27.12       56.76 (29.64)     1:27.61 (30.85)     1:58.57 (30.96)
 18 Doherty, Evan G           16 WAVE-NC              1:59.62    1:58.79  
                  27.09       56.84 (29.75)     1:27.97 (31.13)     1:58.79 (30.82)
 19 Potter, Oz O              17 NOVA-VA              2:00.19    1:59.87  
                  28.17       58.09 (29.92)     1:28.88 (30.79)     1:59.87 (30.99)
 20 Broughton, Anderson C     16 NOVA-VA              2:00.47    2:00.20  
                  27.31       56.70 (29.39)     1:28.10 (31.40)     2:00.20 (32.10)
 21 Boyle, Graham P           16 NOVA-VA              2:01.92    2:01.96  
                  28.55       59.73 (31.18)     1:30.79 (31.06)     2:01.96 (31.17)
 22 Davis, Austen G           16 RSA-NC               2:00.51    2:02.45  
                  27.83       57.47 (29.64)     1:28.96 (31.49)     2:02.45 (33.49)
 23 Seitz, Jason T            15 NOVA-VA              2:02.86    2:02.89  
                  28.73       59.47 (30.74)     1:31.22 (31.75)     2:02.89 (31.67)
 24 Manley, Joe R             15 NOVA-VA              2:02.40    2:04.21  
                  29.32     1:00.41 (31.09)     1:32.49 (32.08)     2:04.21 (31.72)
 
Event 16  Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Tarabocchia, Elijah A     16 QSTS-VA              1:49.19    1:50.06  
                  26.60       54.45 (27.85)     1:22.71 (28.26)     1:50.06 (27.35)
  2 Hering, Tanner A          17 SGSA-NC              1:55.80    1:50.83  
                  26.73       55.20 (28.47)     1:23.49 (28.29)     1:50.83 (27.34)
  3 Forst, Preston C          17 EAC-NC               1:46.82    1:53.25  
                  26.55       55.07 (28.52)     1:24.37 (29.30)     1:53.25 (28.88)
  4 Farney, Andrew J          15 NOVA-VA              1:57.09    1:54.01  
                                  55.89 ( )     1:24.84 (28.95)     1:54.01 (29.17)
  5 Edwards, Max E            18 EAC-NC               1:49.60    1:54.29  
                  26.99       56.36 (29.37)     1:25.35 (28.99)     1:54.29 (28.94)
  6 Cantrell, Eric J          16 SGSA-NC              1:55.93    1:54.57  
                  26.94       56.00 (29.06)     1:25.32 (29.32)     1:54.57 (29.25)
  7 Wombacher, Rio            17 RSA-NC               1:53.17    1:55.45  
                  27.26       56.56 (29.30)     1:26.63 (30.07)     1:55.45 (28.82)
  8 Lewis, Heath C            16 ODAC-VA              1:53.67    1:55.85  
                  26.72       55.60 (28.88)     1:25.37 (29.77)     1:55.85 (30.48)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Kidd, Alex C              17 QSTS-VA              1:54.06    1:56.25  
                  28.33       57.62 (29.29)     1:27.37 (29.75)     1:56.25 (28.88)
 10 Mann, Benjamin B          17 WAVE-NC              1:57.37    1:57.32  
                  26.71       55.51 (28.80)     1:26.16 (30.65)     1:57.32 (31.16)
 11 Duren, Matt R             15 QSTS-VA              1:57.17    1:57.65  
                  27.88       57.52 (29.64)   1:57.65 (1:00.13)                    
 12 Shanahan, Matt G          15 HAC-NC               1:58.67    1:57.88  
                  27.70       57.42 (29.72)     1:27.65 (30.23)     1:57.88 (30.23)
 13 Shaver, Zack M            17 WAVE-NC              1:57.13    1:57.94  
                  27.89       57.29 (29.40)     1:27.64 (30.35)     1:57.94 (30.30)
 14 Echols, Jeff G            16 EAC-NC               1:57.98    1:58.07  
                  28.03       57.61 (29.58)     1:28.10 (30.49)     1:58.07 (29.97)
 15 Dean, Blakely B           15 QSTS-VA              2:02.71    1:58.74  
                  28.02       57.40 (29.38)     1:28.14 (30.74)     1:58.74 (30.60)
 16 Davis, Michael K          17 QSTS-VA              1:59.25    1:58.86  
                                  57.44 ( )     1:28.20 (30.76)     1:58.86 (30.66)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Pfeffer, Nate N           15 NOVA-VA              1:59.20    1:59.13  
                  28.21       58.42 (30.21)     1:29.04 (30.62)     1:59.13 (30.09)
 18 Doherty, Evan G           16 WAVE-NC              2:04.40    1:59.62  
                  27.35       57.61 (30.26)     1:29.04 (31.43)     1:59.62 (30.58)
 19 Potter, Oz O              17 NOVA-VA              2:02.28    2:00.19  
                  28.23       58.37 (30.14)     1:29.13 (30.76)     2:00.19 (31.06)
 20 Broughton, Anderson C     16 NOVA-VA              1:59.11    2:00.47  
                  28.82       59.36 (30.54)     1:30.33 (30.97)     2:00.47 (30.14)
 21 Davis, Austen G           16 RSA-NC               1:59.71    2:00.51  
                  28.67       59.20 (30.53)     1:29.64 (30.44)     2:00.51 (30.87)
 22 Boyle, Graham P           16 NOVA-VA              1:59.78    2:01.92  
                  28.79       59.40 (30.61)     1:31.17 (31.77)     2:01.92 (30.75)
 23 Lucky, Andrew A           16 SAIL-NC              1:55.32    2:02.23  
                  28.90       58.82 (29.92)     1:30.87 (32.05)     2:02.23 (31.36)
 24 Manley, Joe R             15 NOVA-VA              2:03.15    2:02.40  
                  28.45       59.73 (31.28)     1:31.17 (31.44)     2:02.40 (31.23)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Hering, Flinn M           15 SGSA-NC              2:07.80    2:02.45  
                  29.87     1:01.45 (31.58)     1:32.67 (31.22)     2:02.45 (29.78)
 26 Seitz, Jason T            15 NOVA-VA              2:06.33    2:02.86  
                  29.41     1:00.48 (31.07)     1:32.06 (31.58)     2:02.86 (30.80)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Keener, Kip K             15 EAC-NC               2:16.32    2:03.48  
                  27.59       58.19 (30.60)     1:30.76 (32.57)     2:03.48 (32.72)
 28 Curran, Garrett T         15 RSA-NC               2:06.97    2:03.58  
                  28.58       59.88 (31.30)     1:31.87 (31.99)     2:03.58 (31.71)
 29 Schmidt, Colin R          15 NOVA-VA              2:07.33    2:03.72  
                  29.04     1:00.45 (31.41)     1:32.47 (32.02)     2:03.72 (31.25)
 30 Horman, Elijah J          15 RSA-NC               2:08.22    2:04.05  
                  29.15       59.99 (30.84)     1:31.95 (31.96)     2:04.05 (32.10)
 31 Young, Blake B            15 NOVA-VA              2:08.46    2:04.51  
                  29.62     1:00.84 (31.22)     1:32.45 (31.61)     2:04.51 (32.06)
 32 Gillispie, Jacob R        17 STAR-NC                   NT    2:04.57  
                  27.88       59.97 (32.09)     1:33.05 (33.08)     2:04.57 (31.52)
 33 Smelzer, Baxter B         16 SGSA-NC                   NT    2:04.97  
                  29.44     1:00.99 (31.55)     1:32.78 (31.79)     2:04.97 (32.19)
 34 Kwon, Brian J             16 NOVA-VA              1:58.37    2:04.98  
                  28.91                             1:32.03 ( )     2:04.98 (32.95)
 35 ReVille, Jac F            15 SSS-NC               1:59.17    2:05.23  
                  28.48       59.44 (30.96)     1:32.04 (32.60)     2:05.23 (33.19)
 36 Moudry, Aidan J           15 QSTS-VA              2:03.60    2:05.32  
                  30.11     1:01.45 (31.34)     1:33.36 (31.91)     2:05.32 (31.96)
 37 Wright, James C           15 NOVA-VA              2:07.20    2:05.51  
                  29.21     1:00.84 (31.63)   2:05.51 (1:04.67)                    
 38 Stanley, Alex G           15 QSTS-VA              2:08.15    2:05.72  
                  30.06     1:01.72 (31.66)     1:34.19 (32.47)     2:05.72 (31.53)
 39 Edwards, Jamie H          16 NOVA-VA              2:04.26    2:05.89  
                  28.97     1:00.53 (31.56)     1:32.95 (32.42)     2:05.89 (32.94)
 40 Kubovcik, Davis P         17 ODAC-VA              2:08.41    2:07.71  
                  30.04     1:02.20 (32.16)     1:35.22 (33.02)     2:07.71 (32.49)
 41 Johnson, David B          15 QSTS-VA              2:17.35    2:08.35  
                  29.50     1:01.84 (32.34)     1:35.04 (33.20)     2:08.35 (33.31)
 42 Holt, Ian T               16 SAIL-NC              2:04.67    2:08.59  
                  30.34     1:02.80 (32.46)     1:36.12 (33.32)     2:08.59 (32.47)
 43 Lynch, Ryan T             16 RSA-NC               2:10.90    2:08.62  
                  30.64     1:02.78 (32.14)     1:35.78 (33.00)     2:08.62 (32.84)
 44 Dempsey, Nolan Z          16 SSS-NC               2:01.98    2:08.65  
                  29.25     1:01.27 (32.02)     1:34.65 (33.38)     2:08.65 (34.00)
 45 Muir, Avery J             15 RSA-NC               2:16.18    2:09.82  
                  30.15     1:03.18 (33.03)     1:37.01 (33.83)     2:09.82 (32.81)
 46 Wachendorfer, Matthew P   15 STAR-NC              2:09.62    2:10.08  
                  30.15     1:03.14 (32.99)     1:36.64 (33.50)     2:10.08 (33.44)
 47 Beach, Cullen P           16 QSTS-VA              2:12.80    2:10.87  
                  29.74     1:02.48 (32.74)     1:36.85 (34.37)     2:10.87 (34.02)
 48 Brown, Logan R            15 EAC-NC               2:11.39    2:11.57  
                  30.66     1:03.78 (33.12)     1:37.99 (34.21)     2:11.57 (33.58)
 49 Sanders, Michael J        16 WAVE-NC              2:16.67    2:11.69  
                  30.60     1:04.01 (33.41)     1:38.68 (34.67)     2:11.69 (33.01)
 50 Esposito, Patty P         15 GCY-NC               2:14.43    2:11.74  
                  30.65                             1:38.90 ( )     2:11.74 (32.84)
 51 Caravaca, Jacques A       17 TEAM-NC              2:07.55    2:11.94  
                  30.31     1:03.36 (33.05)     1:37.31 (33.95)     2:11.94 (34.63)
 52 Gribble, Henry R          17 SAIL-NC              2:01.43    2:12.29  
                  31.07     1:04.81 (33.74)     1:39.11 (34.30)     2:12.29 (33.18)
 53 Bever, Ben H              15 NOVA-VA              2:14.03    2:15.23  
                  31.32     1:05.38 (34.06)     1:41.06 (35.68)     2:15.23 (34.17)
 54 Rebello, Michael J        17 TEAM-NC              2:19.89    2:17.46  
                  33.27                             1:43.73 ( )     2:17.46 (33.73)
 55 Enriquez, Edward R        17 SAIL-NC              2:06.09    2:18.37  
                  30.86     1:05.83 (34.97)     1:42.51 (36.68)     2:18.37 (35.86)
 56 Castaneda, Gabe K         15 CAT-NC               2:25.74    2:22.52  
                  33.80   2:22.52 (1:48.72)                                        
 57 Henry, Jay D              16 STRM-MA              2:24.34    2:25.87  
                  33.32                             1:47.51 ( )     2:25.87 (38.36)
 58 Dulin, Collin M           15 STAR-NC              2:25.76    2:26.38  
                  34.61     1:12.28 (37.67)   2:26.38 (1:14.10)                    
 59 Pollina, Ethan C          15 SGSA-NC              2:35.16    2:32.64  
                  35.39     1:13.14 (37.75)     1:53.21 (40.07)     2:32.64 (39.43)
 -- Blais, Nathan E           15 ODAC-VA              2:22.80         DQ  
                  33.92     1:08.91 (34.99)     1:43.95 (35.04)          DQ (57.39)
 
Event 17  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Huang, Cynthia S          14 QSTS-VA                58.24      57.86   20  
                  26.72       57.86 (31.14)                                        
  2 Cruz, Agnes E             14 EAC-NC               1:00.21      58.56   17  
                  27.51       58.56 (31.05)                                        
  3 Gibb, Hannah G            14 QSTS-VA              1:00.58      59.65   16  
                  27.86       59.65 (31.79)                                        
  4 Dillman, Carleigh N       13 NOVA-VA              1:00.38    1:00.13   15  
                  28.13     1:00.13 (32.00)                                        
  5 Marley, Jordan B          13 CAT-NC               1:01.07    1:01.72   14  
                  28.17     1:01.72 (33.55)                                        
  6 Pierce, Camila E          13 RSA-NC               1:00.31    1:02.29   13  
                  28.93     1:02.29 (33.36)                                        
  7 McPhaul, Anna T           14 WAVE-NC              1:01.60    1:02.65   12  
                  28.77     1:02.65 (33.88)                                        
  8 Ratliff, Charlotte I      14 NOVA-VA              1:01.11    1:02.78   11  
                  28.83     1:02.78 (33.95)                                        
B - Final
  9 Chan, Chloe G             13 RSA-NC               1:01.63    1:00.99    9  
                  28.34     1:00.99 (32.65)                                        
 10 Bridgman, Riley L         13 QSTS-VA              1:02.16    1:01.59    7  
                  29.05     1:01.59 (32.54)                                        
 11 McGonigal, Maeren R       13 GCY-NC               1:01.82    1:01.74    6  
                  28.39     1:01.74 (33.35)                                        
 12 Moorman, Riley R          14 ODAC-VA              1:02.04    1:01.81    5  
                  28.96     1:01.81 (32.85)                                        
 13 Rydzewski, Sami G         13 RSA-NC               1:02.65    1:02.03    4  
                  28.63     1:02.03 (33.40)                                        
 14 Avila, Rebecca E          13 EAC-NC               1:01.89    1:02.53    3  
                  28.20     1:02.53 (34.33)                                        
 15 Stevens, Emma C           13 NOVA-VA              1:02.62    1:02.58    2  
                  29.27     1:02.58 (33.31)                                        
 16 White, Marisa L           13 WAVE-NC              1:02.89    1:03.28    1  
                  30.28     1:03.28 (33.00)                                        
 
Event 17  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Huang, Cynthia S          14 QSTS-VA                58.49      58.24  
                  27.53       58.24 (30.71)                                        
  2 Covington, Sadie M        14 SGSA-NC              1:00.43      59.42  
                  28.33       59.42 (31.09)                                        
  3 Cruz, Agnes E             14 EAC-NC                 57.95    1:00.21  
                  28.33     1:00.21 (31.88)                                        
  4 Pierce, Camila E          13 RSA-NC               1:00.97    1:00.31  
                  28.58     1:00.31 (31.73)                                        
  5 Dillman, Carleigh N       13 NOVA-VA              1:00.72    1:00.38  
                  29.07     1:00.38 (31.31)                                        
  6 Gibb, Hannah G            14 QSTS-VA              1:00.34    1:00.58  
                  29.04     1:00.58 (31.54)                                        
  7 Marley, Jordan B          13 CAT-NC               1:02.72    1:01.07  
                  28.56     1:01.07 (32.51)                                        
  8 Ratliff, Charlotte I      14 NOVA-VA              1:02.58    1:01.11  
                  28.46     1:01.11 (32.65)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 McPhaul, Anna T           14 WAVE-NC              1:02.84    1:01.60  
                  28.85     1:01.60 (32.75)                                        
 10 Chan, Chloe G             13 RSA-NC               1:02.20    1:01.63  
                  28.61     1:01.63 (33.02)                                        
 11 McGonigal, Maeren R       13 GCY-NC               1:04.28    1:01.82  
                  29.00     1:01.82 (32.82)                                        
 12 Avila, Rebecca E          13 EAC-NC               1:02.98    1:01.89  
                  28.18     1:01.89 (33.71)                                        
 13 Moorman, Riley R          14 ODAC-VA              1:03.74    1:02.04  
                  28.91     1:02.04 (33.13)                                        
 14 Bridgman, Riley L         13 QSTS-VA              1:00.98    1:02.16  
                  29.30     1:02.16 (32.86)                                        
 15 Stevens, Emma C           13 NOVA-VA              1:02.43    1:02.62  
                  29.37     1:02.62 (33.25)                                        
 16 Rydzewski, Sami G         13 RSA-NC               1:03.60    1:02.65  
                  29.24     1:02.65 (33.41)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 White, Marisa L           13 WAVE-NC              1:02.96    1:02.89  
                  29.40     1:02.89 (33.49)                                        
 18 Teague, Helena R          13 STAR-NC              1:02.43    1:03.18  
                  29.45     1:03.18 (33.73)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Killen, Ala S             13 NOVA-VA              1:03.96    1:03.43  
                  29.26     1:03.43 (34.17)                                        
 20 Lambert, Haley C          14 NOVA-VA              1:01.27    1:03.52  
                  29.41     1:03.52 (34.11)                                        
 21 Osborne, Hadley P         13 GCY-NC               1:03.40    1:04.00  
                  29.57     1:04.00 (34.43)                                        
 22 Armstrong, Lauren N       13 NOVA-VA              1:04.65    1:04.04  
                  29.52     1:04.04 (34.52)                                        
 23 Fortner, Abi K            14 WAVE-NC              1:02.33    1:04.25  
                  30.02     1:04.25 (34.23)                                        
 24 Snyder, Annie V           13 QSTS-VA              1:04.15    1:04.55  
                  30.37     1:04.55 (34.18)                                        
 25 Tran, Emilie H            13 ODAC-VA              1:04.36    1:04.58  
                  29.36     1:04.58 (35.22)                                        
 26 Willett, Riley E          14 Swim Fanatics-NC     1:06.88    1:04.84  
                  29.95     1:04.84 (34.89)                                        
 27 Pawa, Saanvi              14 EAC-NC               1:04.66    1:04.88  
                  30.10     1:04.88 (34.78)                                        
 28 Kim, Catherine E          13 EAC-NC               1:04.09    1:05.36  
                  30.69     1:05.36 (34.67)                                        
 29 Eakes, Savannah E         13 NOVA-VA              1:05.74    1:05.39  
                  31.04     1:05.39 (34.35)                                        
 29 Petersen, Riley C         13 WAVE-NC              1:08.48    1:05.39  
                  30.31     1:05.39 (35.08)                                        
 31 Sikes, Katie Belle B      13 HAC-NC               1:04.03    1:05.64  
                  29.64     1:05.64 (36.00)                                        
 32 Pegram, Ellie C           14 RSA-NC               1:05.36    1:05.98  
                  30.82     1:05.98 (35.16)                                        
 33 Pearson, Kate A           14 ODAC-VA              1:05.11    1:06.30  
                  30.48     1:06.30 (35.82)                                        
 34 Balbuena, Gabby C         14 WAVE-NC              1:08.06    1:06.83  
                  30.53     1:06.83 (36.30)                                        
 35 Chenoweth, Paige C        14 QSTS-VA              1:06.68    1:07.15  
                  29.75     1:07.15 (37.40)                                        
 36 Weir, Catherine A         14 NOVA-VA              1:07.52    1:07.55  
                  31.32     1:07.55 (36.23)                                        
 37 Roberts, Sydney E         14 STAR-NC              1:05.79    1:07.70  
                  31.77     1:07.70 (35.93)                                        
 38 Beckerleg, Lindsay L      14 EAC-NC               1:06.62    1:07.74  
                  31.19     1:07.74 (36.55)                                        
 39 Desimone, Alice P         14 CAT-NC               1:08.42    1:07.87  
                  31.38     1:07.87 (36.49)                                        
 40 Hederick, Paige E         14 WAVE-NC              1:12.54    1:08.71  
                  32.04     1:08.71 (36.67)                                        
 41 Edwards, Madison J        14 EAC-NC               1:12.77    1:08.84  
                  32.52     1:08.84 (36.32)                                        
 42 White, Riley A            13 HAC-NC               1:10.76    1:08.86  
                  32.00     1:08.86 (36.86)                                        
 43 Holt, Hailey C            13 WAVE-NC              1:12.12    1:09.51  
                  33.82     1:09.51 (35.69)                                        
 44 Ahart, Savannah K         14 RSA-NC               1:11.76    1:09.63  
                  31.99     1:09.63 (37.64)                                        
 45 Trice, Zuri A             13 YOTA-NC              1:14.53    1:09.71  
                  32.91     1:09.71 (36.80)                                        
 46 Griner, Jaclyn A          13 SAIL-NC              1:14.45    1:09.81  
                  31.79     1:09.81 (38.02)                                        
 47 Falise, Grace E           13 CAT-NC               1:07.65    1:09.94  
                  31.00     1:09.94 (38.94)                                        
 48 Kast, Susanna M           13 QSTS-VA              1:10.17    1:10.06  
                  33.49     1:10.06 (36.57)                                        
 49 Campbell, Melissa A       14 HAC-NC               1:08.16    1:10.69  
                  32.04     1:10.69 (38.65)                                        
 50 Thurman, Grace A          14 STAR-NC              1:10.81    1:10.85  
                  32.07     1:10.85 (38.78)                                        
 51 Wiley, Keara E            14 SAIL-NC              1:10.13    1:11.36  
                  32.42     1:11.36 (38.94)                                        
 52 Pinnell, Anneliese S      13 HAC-NC               1:08.49    1:11.39  
                  31.62     1:11.39 (39.77)                                        
 53 Maleski, Mary C           14 RSA-NC               1:08.73    1:11.40  
                  33.15     1:11.40 (38.25)                                        
 54 Jones, Kayleigh M         13 ODAC-VA              1:11.08    1:11.75  
                  33.13     1:11.75 (38.62)                                        
 55 McRae, Katie G            14 RSA-NC               1:13.18    1:11.83  
                  33.20     1:11.83 (38.63)                                        
 56 Tarabocchia, Ava V        14 QSTS-VA              1:10.68    1:12.25  
                  33.44     1:12.25 (38.81)                                        
 57 Altmeyer, Lily K          14 TEAM-NC              1:06.10    1:12.27  
                  33.44     1:12.27 (38.83)                                        
 58 Brown, Sarah G            13 QSTS-VA              1:10.53    1:12.46  
                  33.82     1:12.46 (38.64)                                        
 59 Richards, Brady L         13 TEAM-NC              1:11.64    1:12.47  
                  33.34     1:12.47 (39.13)                                        
 60 Newhouse, Madeline R      13 SAIL-NC              1:15.28    1:12.86  
                  33.37     1:12.86 (39.49)                                        
 61 Templeton, Lindsay W      13 YOTA-NC              1:07.44    1:13.04  
                  33.23     1:13.04 (39.81)                                        
 62 Holshouser, Maci R        14 SAIL-NC              1:12.28    1:13.09  
                  33.67     1:13.09 (39.42)                                        
 63 Burroughs, Hayden E       13 SAIL-NC              1:12.98    1:13.34  
                  33.55     1:13.34 (39.79)                                        
 64 Husketh, Sabrina R        13 CAT-NC               1:08.44    1:13.35  
                  34.25     1:13.35 (39.10)                                        
 65 Wilson, Grace A           13 SAIL-NC              1:16.70    1:13.72  
                  34.96     1:13.72 (38.76)                                        
 66 Lorei, Violet C           14 BSC-MA               1:18.99    1:14.55  
                  33.01     1:14.55 (41.54)                                        
 67 Presley, Amelia B         13 STAR-NC                   NT    1:14.99  
                  33.47     1:14.99 (41.52)                                        
 68 Aparicio, Analiyah I      14 RSA-NC               1:15.56    1:15.18  
                  35.20     1:15.18 (39.98)                                        
 69 Asher, Sarah N            14 SAIL-NC              1:24.40    1:16.04  
                  34.40     1:16.04 (41.64)                                        
 70 Coker, Sienna E           13 SGSA-NC              1:17.68    1:16.10  
                  34.40     1:16.10 (41.70)                                        
 71 Mischke, Brooke E         14 RSA-NC               1:22.01    1:16.94  
                  34.45     1:16.94 (42.49)                                        
 72 Malarney, Kaitlynn S      13 TEAM-NC              1:23.65    1:17.28  
                  34.66     1:17.28 (42.62)                                        
 73 Noriega, Victoria         14 ODAC-VA              1:22.08    1:19.14  
                  37.08     1:19.14 (42.06)                                        
 74 Kelly, Ava L              14 BSC-MA               1:18.99    1:19.63  
                  37.56     1:19.63 (42.07)                                        
 75 Nichols, Sutton E         14 TEAM-NC              1:18.87    1:19.79  
                  36.94     1:19.79 (42.85)                                        
 76 McGee, Bella H            13 SAIL-NC              1:20.73    1:20.33  
                  36.08     1:20.33 (44.25)                                        
 77 Pratt, Morgan E           14 SAIL-NC              1:16.51    1:20.46  
                  34.80     1:20.46 (45.66)                                        
 78 MacKinnon, Sarah M        13 RSA-NC               1:22.02    1:22.42  
                  37.67     1:22.42 (44.75)                                        
 79 Lorch, Payton C           13 SAIL-NC              1:23.22    1:24.31  
                  37.97     1:24.31 (46.34)                                        
 80 Levesque, Heather M       14 RSA-NC               1:22.33    1:24.80  
                  38.34     1:24.80 (46.46)                                        
 81 Rodden, Katherine M       14 TEAM-NC              1:21.46    1:26.29  
                  38.77     1:26.29 (47.52)                                        
 82 Drummond, Lena A          13 TEAM-NC              1:51.85    1:26.82  
                  39.94     1:26.82 (46.88)                                        
 83 Tunnell, Emma D           13 SAIL-NC              1:37.34    1:29.13  
                  41.19     1:29.13 (47.94)                                        
 84 Guerra, Sofia N           14 RSA-NC                    NT    1:31.95  
                  40.65     1:31.95 (51.30)                                        
 85 Wilson, Maria E           14 SAIL-NC              1:44.78    1:40.74  
                  45.06     1:40.74 (55.68)                                        
 
Event 17  Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Ritchie, Angela C         16 QSTS-VA                58.78      57.29   20  
                  27.03       57.29 (30.26)                                        
  2 Walker, Alexis L          17 YOTA-NC                57.17      57.30   17  
                  27.10       57.30 (30.20)                                        
  3 Cunningham, Victoria G    16 RSA-NC                 57.75      57.48   16  
                  26.80       57.48 (30.68)                                        
  4 Ally, Emily H             16 EAC-NC                 58.68      58.07   15  
                  27.00       58.07 (31.07)                                        
  5 Shoemaker, Lauren K       17 QSTS-VA                58.77      58.56   14  
                  27.78       58.56 (30.78)                                        
  6 Farquharson, Raea A       16 QSTS-VA                58.62      59.14   13  
                  27.34       59.14 (31.80)                                        
  7 Davis, Korina E           15 QSTS-VA                58.37      59.39   12  
                  27.68       59.39 (31.71)                                        
  8 Johnson, Ana L            17 RSA-NC                 57.35    1:00.50   11  
                  27.25     1:00.50 (33.25)                                        
B - Final
  9 Wishnack, Charlotte B     15 NOVA-VA                59.06      58.83    8  
                  27.91       58.83 (30.92)                                        
  9 McEvoy, Calli M           15 NOVA-VA                59.60      58.83    8  
                  27.41       58.83 (31.42)                                        
 11 Chang, Amy                17 RSA-NC                 58.88      59.38    6  
                  27.47       59.38 (31.91)                                        
 12 Underwood, Lauren E       16 NOVA-VA                59.64      59.75    5  
                  28.25       59.75 (31.50)                                        
 13 Shepard, Maggie T         15 NOVA-VA                59.11      59.83    4  
                  28.14       59.83 (31.69)                                        
 14 Haig, Jillian E           15 NOVA-VA                59.96    1:00.16    3  
                  28.32     1:00.16 (31.84)                                        
 15 Rodriguez, Clara B        17 NOVA-VA                59.88    1:00.54    2  
                  28.63     1:00.54 (31.91)                                        
 16 Kondratick, Morgan H      15 RSA-NC               1:00.12    1:01.52    1  
                  28.12     1:01.52 (33.40)                                        
C - Final
 17 Pickels, Allie B          17 NOVA-VA              1:00.38      59.43  
                  28.21       59.43 (31.22)                                        
 18 Holian, Sinclair E        17 SGSA-NC              1:00.31    1:00.11  
                  27.74     1:00.11 (32.37)                                        
 18 Petschauer, Madison A     16 WAVE-NC              1:00.56    1:00.11  
                  27.66     1:00.11 (32.45)                                        
 20 Harding, Anna Marie M     15 EAC-NC               1:00.19    1:00.16  
                  28.43     1:00.16 (31.73)                                        
 21 Watson, Anna M            16 QSTS-VA              1:00.79    1:00.33  
                  27.72     1:00.33 (32.61)                                        
 22 Gooch, Ellen J            18 HAC-NC               1:00.61    1:00.91  
                  28.30     1:00.91 (32.61)                                        
 23 Bunting, Abigail B        16 NOVA-VA              1:00.38    1:01.12  
                  27.92     1:01.12 (33.20)                                        
 24 Beane, Kyndall M          15 EAC-NC               1:00.66    1:01.81  
                  29.05     1:01.81 (32.76)                                        
 
Event 17  Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Walker, Alexis L          17 YOTA-NC                56.75      57.17  
                  26.81       57.17 (30.36)                                        
  2 Johnson, Ana L            17 RSA-NC                 58.23      57.35  
                  26.58       57.35 (30.77)                                        
  3 Cunningham, Victoria G    16 RSA-NC                 57.24      57.75  
                  27.16       57.75 (30.59)                                        
  4 Davis, Korina E           15 QSTS-VA                59.32      58.37  
                  27.52       58.37 (30.85)                                        
  5 Farquharson, Raea A       16 QSTS-VA                59.70      58.62  
                  28.02       58.62 (30.60)                                        
  6 Ally, Emily H             16 EAC-NC                 58.05      58.68  
                  27.20       58.68 (31.48)                                        
  7 Shoemaker, Lauren K       17 QSTS-VA                58.24      58.77  
                  27.87       58.77 (30.90)                                        
  8 Ritchie, Angela C         16 QSTS-VA                57.05      58.78  
                  27.53       58.78 (31.25)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Chang, Amy                17 RSA-NC                 58.35      58.88  
                  27.69       58.88 (31.19)                                        
 10 Wishnack, Charlotte B     15 NOVA-VA              1:00.12      59.06  
                  27.86       59.06 (31.20)                                        
 11 Shepard, Maggie T         15 NOVA-VA                59.07      59.11  
                  27.88       59.11 (31.23)                                        
 12 McEvoy, Calli M           15 NOVA-VA                59.80      59.60  
                  28.07       59.60 (31.53)                                        
 13 Underwood, Lauren E       16 NOVA-VA                59.35      59.64  
                  28.24       59.64 (31.40)                                        
 14 Rodriguez, Clara B        17 NOVA-VA              1:00.03      59.88  
                  28.39       59.88 (31.49)                                        
 15 Haig, Jillian E           15 NOVA-VA              1:00.03      59.96  
                  28.59       59.96 (31.37)                                        
 16 Kondratick, Morgan H      15 RSA-NC               1:00.35    1:00.12  
                  27.78     1:00.12 (32.34)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Harding, Anna Marie M     15 EAC-NC               1:01.18    1:00.19  
                  28.45     1:00.19 (31.74)                                        
 18 Holian, Sinclair E        17 SGSA-NC              1:00.66    1:00.31  
                  28.56     1:00.31 (31.75)                                        
 19 Pickels, Allie B          17 NOVA-VA                59.18    1:00.38  
                  28.11     1:00.38 (32.27)                                        
 19 Bunting, Abigail B        16 NOVA-VA              1:02.66    1:00.38  
                  29.60     1:00.38 (30.78)                                        
 21 Petschauer, Madison A     16 WAVE-NC              1:01.21    1:00.56  
                  28.64     1:00.56 (31.92)                                        
 22 Gooch, Ellen J            18 HAC-NC               1:01.42    1:00.61  
                  28.57     1:00.61 (32.04)                                        
 23 Beane, Kyndall M          15 EAC-NC               1:01.50    1:00.66  
                  28.73     1:00.66 (31.93)                                        
 24 Watson, Anna M            16 QSTS-VA              1:01.33    1:00.79  
                  28.30     1:00.79 (32.49)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Fu, Jiayu                 16 WAVE-NC              1:01.75    1:00.92  
                  29.09     1:00.92 (31.83)                                        
 26 Hoover, Mary Catherine G  15 EAC-NC               1:01.88    1:00.95  
                  28.97     1:00.95 (31.98)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Hazell, Elsley A          17 BSC-MA               1:02.25    1:01.04  
                  28.43     1:01.04 (32.61)                                        
 28 Tan, Mia R                15 NOVA-VA              1:01.14    1:01.13  
                  28.09     1:01.13 (33.04)                                        
 29 Tripsa, Martha E          16 SAIL-NC              1:01.80    1:01.29  
                  28.09     1:01.29 (33.20)                                        
 30 Geiszler, Peyton K        17 NOVA-VA              1:01.05    1:01.45  
                  29.10     1:01.45 (32.35)                                        
 31 Rice, Carrigan R          17 ODAC-VA              1:02.11    1:01.62  
                  28.88     1:01.62 (32.74)                                        
 32 McNabb, Bailey E          16 ODAC-VA              1:01.00    1:01.67  
                  28.67     1:01.67 (33.00)                                        
 33 Hunsberger, Eliot L       16 HAC-NC               1:03.06    1:01.72  
                  28.42     1:01.72 (33.30)                                        
 34 Bailey, Elishka S         15 BSC-MA               1:01.12    1:01.74  
                  28.47     1:01.74 (33.27)                                        
 35 Kempf, Stella M           17 RSA-NC               1:02.01    1:01.90  
                  28.98     1:01.90 (32.92)                                        
 36 Modica, Braileigh G       17 ODAC-VA              1:01.28    1:01.92  
                  28.82     1:01.92 (33.10)                                        
 37 Behringer, Ashley M       15 HAC-NC               1:03.14    1:01.97  
                  29.08     1:01.97 (32.89)                                        
 38 Gschwind, Olivia C        16 WAVE-NC              1:02.70    1:02.04  
                  29.34     1:02.04 (32.70)                                        
 38 Hurlbert, Katherine R     17 WAVE-NC                59.15    1:02.04  
                  28.78     1:02.04 (33.26)                                        
 40 Hair, Lindsey K           17 NOVA-VA              1:02.36    1:02.07  
                  28.99     1:02.07 (33.08)                                        
 41 Schimmoller, Jennifer A   15 SAIL-NC              1:01.27    1:02.09  
                  28.94     1:02.09 (33.15)                                        
 42 Plasser, Lydia M          18 EAC-NC                 59.26    1:02.11  
                  28.44     1:02.11 (33.67)                                        
 43 Whitman, Ella M           15 EAC-NC               1:02.08    1:02.28  
                  29.75     1:02.28 (32.53)                                        
 43 Grubb, Sarah E            16 EAC-NC               1:02.39    1:02.28  
                  29.20     1:02.28 (33.08)                                        
 45 Wen, Melody L             16 CAT-NC               1:04.79    1:02.40  
                  29.55     1:02.40 (32.85)                                        
 46 Cortright, Beth Ann A     15 NOVA-VA              1:00.89    1:02.47  
                  28.91     1:02.47 (33.56)                                        
 47 Tarabocchia, Ella E       17 QSTS-VA                59.47    1:02.49  
                  29.45     1:02.49 (33.04)                                        
 48 Shand, Molly P            17 QSTS-VA                59.47    1:02.56  
                  28.85     1:02.56 (33.71)                                        
 49 Blackburn, Sydnee J       15 ODAC-VA              1:02.84    1:02.58  
                  29.30     1:02.58 (33.28)                                        
 50 McClintock, Maggie T      15 NOVA-VA              1:04.55    1:02.64  
                  29.68     1:02.64 (32.96)                                        
 51 Dillman, Shannah R        15 NOVA-VA              1:05.27    1:02.79  
                  29.00     1:02.79 (33.79)                                        
 52 Grasso, Aynslee M         16 WAVE-NC              1:02.13    1:02.82  
                  29.06     1:02.82 (33.76)                                        
 53 Carter, Dani A            17 RSA-NC               1:03.03    1:02.86  
                  29.93     1:02.86 (32.93)                                        
 54 Baham, Maggie             18 NOVA-VA              1:00.97    1:02.95  
                  29.42     1:02.95 (33.53)                                        
 55 Paddon-Jones, Sylvie      15 QSTS-VA              1:02.96    1:02.98  
                  29.45     1:02.98 (33.53)                                        
 56 Erickson, Grace A         16 HAC-NC               1:08.25    1:03.04  
                  28.77     1:03.04 (34.27)                                        
 57 Meiler, Tori G            16 BSC-MA               1:06.99    1:03.11  
                  30.46     1:03.11 (32.65)                                        
 58 Parks, Abby G             17 TEAM-NC              1:01.62    1:03.16  
                  29.73     1:03.16 (33.43)                                        
 59 Adams, Jennifer A         15 WAVE-NC              1:02.10    1:03.25  
                  29.54     1:03.25 (33.71)                                        
 60 Boldt, Liz A              15 BAC-NC               1:02.58    1:03.47  
                  29.59     1:03.47 (33.88)                                        
 61 Edelson, Anna E           17 WAVE-NC              1:05.59    1:03.84  
                  29.64     1:03.84 (34.20)                                        
 62 Sudderth, Grace G         15 HAC-NC               1:05.12    1:04.18  
                  29.96     1:04.18 (34.22)                                        
 63 Gesse, Eliza B            16 EAC-NC               1:08.02    1:04.26  
                  29.87     1:04.26 (34.39)                                        
 64 Becker, Mandy C           15 BSC-MA               1:06.63    1:04.29  
                  30.32     1:04.29 (33.97)                                        
 65 Preisach, Ella R          15 RSA-NC               1:02.74    1:04.47  
                  29.46     1:04.47 (35.01)                                        
 66 Dacey, Skylar K           15 NOVA-VA              1:04.75    1:04.50  
                  29.76     1:04.50 (34.74)                                        
 67 Gagnon, Anna G            15 STAR-NC              1:07.99    1:04.52  
                  30.09     1:04.52 (34.43)                                        
 68 Moossavi, Melody M        15 EAC-NC               1:07.01    1:04.63  
                  30.21     1:04.63 (34.42)                                        
 69 Turley, Livv G            17 TEAM-NC                59.28    1:04.70  
                  29.20     1:04.70 (35.50)                                        
 70 Herzberger, Katie R       18 HPSC-NC              1:03.83    1:04.78  
                  30.24     1:04.78 (34.54)                                        
 71 Henderson, Abigail E      15 STAR-NC              1:08.79    1:04.94  
                  29.96     1:04.94 (34.98)                                        
 72 Dease, Abby L             16 CAT-NC               1:05.17    1:05.03  
                  30.31     1:05.03 (34.72)                                        
 73 Steenkamer, Kate A        17 QSTS-VA              1:06.37    1:05.33  
                  31.40     1:05.33 (33.93)                                        
 74 Simmons, Samantha E       15 NOVA-VA              1:07.83    1:05.40  
                  30.45     1:05.40 (34.95)                                        
 75 Link, Madison G           16 RSA-NC               1:02.16    1:05.80  
                  29.64     1:05.80 (36.16)                                        
 76 Federico, Alexa A         17 SAIL-NC              1:02.22    1:06.11  
                  31.31     1:06.11 (34.80)                                        
 77 Maxey, Amelia P           15 EAC-NC               1:07.39    1:06.19  
                  31.03     1:06.19 (35.16)                                        
 78 Speck, Lucie S            16 NOVA-VA              1:06.14    1:06.33  
                  30.62     1:06.33 (35.71)                                        
 79 Stevenson, Liz A          16 STRM-MA              1:09.98    1:06.39  
                  29.90     1:06.39 (36.49)                                        
 80 Grajzar, Madison L        16 STAR-NC              1:04.31    1:06.53  
                  31.41     1:06.53 (35.12)                                        
 81 Roberts, Lucy S           16 CAT-NC               1:07.35    1:06.54  
                  29.78     1:06.54 (36.76)                                        
 82 Brown, Kaitlin T          15 QSTS-VA              1:05.16    1:06.73  
                  30.99     1:06.73 (35.74)                                        
 83 Lovell, Alli N            17 NOVA-VA              1:02.70    1:06.76  
                  30.46     1:06.76 (36.30)                                        
 84 Prescott, Lauren G        16 NOVA-VA              1:04.74    1:06.86  
                  30.79     1:06.86 (36.07)                                        
 85 Dukelow, Katie K          16 HAC-NC               1:06.19    1:07.22  
                  32.12     1:07.22 (35.10)                                        
 86 Miller, Alexis K          16 RSA-NC               1:04.29    1:07.32  
                  30.23     1:07.32 (37.09)                                        
 87 Paddon-Jones, Michelle    15 QSTS-VA              1:08.88    1:07.37  
                  31.71     1:07.37 (35.66)                                        
 88 Driscoll, Leanne N        17 EAC-NC               1:08.48    1:07.38  
                  30.92     1:07.38 (36.46)                                        
 89 Corbett, Maddie E         16 QSTS-VA              1:05.52    1:07.45  
                  32.09     1:07.45 (35.36)                                        
 90 Godwin, Emma H            18 STAR-NC              1:07.51    1:07.50  
                  30.93     1:07.50 (36.57)                                        
 91 Spieler, Chloe            16 EAC-NC               1:08.77    1:07.53  
                  32.17     1:07.53 (35.36)                                        
 92 Rodriguez, Julissa L      17 QSTS-VA              1:06.87    1:07.57  
                  31.19     1:07.57 (36.38)                                        
 92 Walker, Brooke A          15 HAC-NC               1:09.50    1:07.57  
                  31.68     1:07.57 (35.89)                                        
 94 Beldon, Hannah R          15 ODAC-VA              1:09.27    1:07.73  
                  31.67     1:07.73 (36.06)                                        
 95 Coker, Tyler M            15 STAR-NC              1:05.66    1:07.75  
                  31.91     1:07.75 (35.84)                                        
 96 Altmeyer, Rose R          16 TEAM-NC              1:00.28    1:07.90  
                  31.00     1:07.90 (36.90)                                        
 97 Wondra, Elizabeth N       15 EAC-NC               1:11.28    1:08.01  
                  31.62     1:08.01 (36.39)                                        
 98 Wolfgang, Marielle A      18 STRM-MA              1:10.41    1:08.20  
                  32.43     1:08.20 (35.77)                                        
 99 Payne, Audrey R           17 WAVE-NC              1:09.53    1:08.33  
                  31.55     1:08.33 (36.78)                                        
100 Hite, Grace M             16 Swim Fanatics-NC     1:05.23    1:08.60  
                  31.60     1:08.60 (37.00)                                        
101 Brock-Turner, Eliza I     15 QSTS-VA              1:08.58    1:08.62  
                  31.66     1:08.62 (36.96)                                        
102 Horn, Ainsley E           15 WAVE-NC              1:07.77    1:08.70  
                  32.36     1:08.70 (36.34)                                        
103 Moreira, Gabby M          16 SAIL-NC              1:13.07    1:08.73  
                  32.41     1:08.73 (36.32)                                        
104 Acome, Bri P              15 HAC-NC               1:08.84    1:09.01  
                  31.17     1:09.01 (37.84)                                        
105 Short, Anabelle G         15 STAR-NC              1:08.31    1:09.26  
                  33.56     1:09.26 (35.70)                                        
106 Gilman, Sharon Marie M    17 QSTS-VA              1:07.14    1:09.40  
                  31.69     1:09.40 (37.71)                                        
107 Murray, Anna K            17 RSA-NC               1:10.20    1:09.51  
                  32.81     1:09.51 (36.70)                                        
108 Jacobs, Audrey L          15 PAST-NC              1:08.68    1:09.80  
                  32.01     1:09.80 (37.79)                                        
109 Blackwell, Madeline C     17 EAC-NC               1:09.29    1:10.09  
                  32.39     1:10.09 (37.70)                                        
110 Vandeveer, CC C           16 BSC-MA               1:14.14    1:10.77  
                  31.52     1:10.77 (39.25)                                        
111 Osorio, Sydney M          16 SSS-NC               1:08.33    1:10.83  
                  33.78     1:10.83 (37.05)                                        
112 Cramer, Alex L            15 QSTS-VA              1:10.64    1:11.06  
                  33.40     1:11.06 (37.66)                                        
113 Torrillo, Nicole L        17 BSC-MA               1:12.26    1:11.16  
                  33.34     1:11.16 (37.82)                                        
114 Braun, Logan J            16 CAT-NC               1:10.80    1:11.38  
                  32.80     1:11.38 (38.58)                                        
115 Prager, Kate E            17 SAIL-NC              1:05.60    1:13.93  
                  35.15     1:13.93 (38.78)                                        
116 Keenan, Jordyn C          15 ODAC-VA              1:15.50    1:14.13  
                  33.52     1:14.13 (40.61)                                        
117 Polizzi, Audrey R         16 RSA-NC               1:24.63    1:14.79  
                  34.51     1:14.79 (40.28)                                        
118 Austin, Gwen G            17 EAC-NC               1:21.60    1:15.12  
                  34.38     1:15.12 (40.74)                                        
119 Jaynes, Allyson M         16 SAIL-NC              1:17.42    1:15.78  
                  34.27     1:15.78 (41.51)                                        
120 Galvin, Tamar             15 BSC-MA               1:19.41    1:16.00  
                  34.67     1:16.00 (41.33)                                        
121 Kummer, Amber L           16 ODAC-VA              1:09.98    1:16.18  
                  36.73     1:16.18 (39.45)                                        
122 Aspinwall, Charlotte S    15 CAT-NC               1:19.65    1:19.10  
                  34.78     1:19.10 (44.32)                                        
123 Blackwell, Waverly C      15 EAC-NC               1:28.72    1:20.70  
                  36.55     1:20.70 (44.15)                                        
124 Braswell, Hannah E        15 SAIL-NC              1:29.84    1:21.51  
                  37.71     1:21.51 (43.80)                                        
125 Gualteros, Claire M       16 PAST-NC              1:28.83    1:25.26  
                  37.30     1:25.26 (47.96)                                        
 
Event 18  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Oberley, Mattie P         14 ODAC-VA                52.90      52.36   20  
                  24.83       52.36 (27.53)                                        
  2 Jao, Nathan A             14 EAC-NC                 55.63      53.26   17  
                  25.18       53.26 (28.08)                                        
  3 Lucky, Matthew A          14 SAIL-NC                55.22      54.61   16  
                  24.75       54.61 (29.86)                                        
  4 Watson, Eric A            14 QSTS-VA                54.92      55.01   15  
                  25.45       55.01 (29.56)                                        
  5 Naoroz, Devin A           13 NOVA-VA                54.50      55.17   14  
                  25.73       55.17 (29.44)                                        
  6 Schreck, Xander P         14 NOVA-VA                55.94      55.24   13  
                  25.92       55.24 (29.32)                                        
  7 Kurz, William J           14 NOVA-VA                56.98      56.90   12  
                  26.22       56.90 (30.68)                                        
  8 Nixon, Carson W           14 WAVE-NC                57.68      58.83   11  
                  26.87       58.83 (31.96)                                        
B - Final
  9 Hewitt, Ryder W           14 NOVA-VA                57.85      56.92    9  
                  26.67       56.92 (30.25)                                        
 10 Nystrom, Russell H        14 NOVA-VA                58.09      57.17    7  
                  26.21       57.17 (30.96)                                        
 11 Mauldin, Ben A            14 ODAC-VA                58.18      57.62    5.5
                  26.88       57.62 (30.74)                                        
 11 Almariento, LJ J          14 ODAC-VA                58.08      57.62    5.5
                  26.82       57.62 (30.80)                                        
 13 Hall, Aiden M             13 QSTS-VA                59.08      58.24    4  
                  26.70       58.24 (31.54)                                        
 14 Doherty, Torin N          13 WAVE-NC                58.33      58.69    2.5
                  27.39       58.69 (31.30)                                        
 14 Rodriguez, Javier A       14 NOVA-VA                59.08      58.69    2.5
                  26.88       58.69 (31.81)                                        
 16 Wassmer, Owen M           14 NOVA-VA                58.38      59.60    1  
                  27.97       59.60 (31.63)                                        
 
Event 18  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Oberley, Mattie P         14 ODAC-VA                54.66      52.90  
                  25.02       52.90 (27.88)                                        
  2 Naoroz, Devin A           13 NOVA-VA                53.88      54.50  
                  25.41       54.50 (29.09)                                        
  3 Watson, Eric A            14 QSTS-VA                58.03      54.92  
                  25.52       54.92 (29.40)                                        
  4 Lucky, Matthew A          14 SAIL-NC                54.46      55.22  
                  25.30       55.22 (29.92)                                        
  5 Jao, Nathan A             14 EAC-NC                 52.05      55.63  
                  25.94       55.63 (29.69)                                        
  6 Schreck, Xander P         14 NOVA-VA                55.96      55.94  
                  26.39       55.94 (29.55)                                        
  7 Kurz, William J           14 NOVA-VA                58.30      56.98  
                  26.26       56.98 (30.72)                                        
  8 Nixon, Carson W           14 WAVE-NC              1:00.81      57.68  
                  26.83       57.68 (30.85)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Hewitt, Ryder W           14 NOVA-VA                59.15      57.85  
                  27.13       57.85 (30.72)                                        
 10 Almariento, LJ J          14 ODAC-VA              1:02.07      58.08  
                  26.81       58.08 (31.27)                                        
 11 Nystrom, Russell H        14 NOVA-VA                57.36      58.09  
                  26.77       58.09 (31.32)                                        
 12 Mauldin, Ben A            14 ODAC-VA                57.70      58.18  
                  26.77       58.18 (31.41)                                        
 13 Doherty, Torin N          13 WAVE-NC                59.35      58.33  
                  27.11       58.33 (31.22)                                        
 14 Wassmer, Owen M           14 NOVA-VA                59.34      58.38  
                  27.32       58.38 (31.06)                                        
 15 Rodriguez, Javier A       14 NOVA-VA                59.66      59.08  
                  27.66       59.08 (31.42)                                        
 15 Hall, Aiden M             13 QSTS-VA              1:00.58      59.08  
                  27.08       59.08 (32.00)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 McCarthy, Jackson M       14 QSTS-VA              1:00.06      59.10  
                  27.74       59.10 (31.36)                                        
 18 Bohlman, Craig W          13 NOVA-VA                59.15      59.14  
                  27.03       59.14 (32.11)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Kaminski, Tyler R         13 ODAC-VA              1:01.04      59.21  
                  28.29       59.21 (30.92)                                        
 20 Adley, Logan W            14 WAVE-NC              1:00.83      59.61  
                  27.41       59.61 (32.20)                                        
 21 Burkey, Will J            14 QSTS-VA              1:01.35      59.75  
                  27.92       59.75 (31.83)                                        
 22 Cayer, Connor N           13 EAC-NC                 59.91      59.78  
                  28.21       59.78 (31.57)                                        
 23 Lower, Jesse J            14 WAVE-NC              1:04.14      59.79  
                  27.50       59.79 (32.29)                                        
 24 Cook, Hunter T            14 WAVE-NC              1:03.68    1:00.16  
                  27.76     1:00.16 (32.40)                                        
 25 Burch, Hampton B          14 NOVA-VA              1:02.79    1:00.32  
                  28.34     1:00.32 (31.98)                                        
 26 Menninger, Patrick T      14 QSTS-VA              1:00.86    1:00.40  
                  28.48     1:00.40 (31.92)                                        
 27 Bangoura, Gabriel S       13 TEAM-NC              1:01.93    1:00.72  
                  27.89     1:00.72 (32.83)                                        
 28 Stromberg, Calvin A       14 QSTS-VA              1:03.04    1:00.81  
                  28.19     1:00.81 (32.62)                                        
 29 Volk, Trevor C            14 WAVE-NC              1:00.01    1:01.13  
                  28.31     1:01.13 (32.82)                                        
 30 Alexander, Evan M         13 WAVE-NC              1:05.17    1:01.19  
                  27.72     1:01.19 (33.47)                                        
 31 Mikesell, Lewis A         14 ODAC-VA              1:03.58    1:01.42  
                  28.97     1:01.42 (32.45)                                        
 32 Bennison, James W         13 WAVE-NC              1:02.61    1:01.44  
                  28.31     1:01.44 (33.13)                                        
 33 Ison, Luka I              13 RSA-NC               1:07.92    1:01.84  
                  28.75     1:01.84 (33.09)                                        
 34 Federico, Ajay C          14 SAIL-NC              1:01.23    1:02.08  
                  28.94     1:02.08 (33.14)                                        
 35 Masneri, David A          13 GCY-NC               1:05.28    1:02.17  
                  29.05     1:02.17 (33.12)                                        
 36 Bell, Matt R              14 ODAC-VA              1:05.83    1:02.26  
                  29.13     1:02.26 (33.13)                                        
 37 Johnson, Blake K          14 SAIL-NC              1:01.96    1:02.76  
                  28.80     1:02.76 (33.96)                                        
 38 Hall, Jackson T           14 ODAC-VA              1:05.43    1:02.82  
                  29.27     1:02.82 (33.55)                                        
 39 O'Bannon, Sean P          14 QSTS-VA              1:04.16    1:02.91  
                  28.79     1:02.91 (34.12)                                        
 40 Bingman, Carter M         14 ODAC-VA              1:08.59    1:03.01  
                  28.94     1:03.01 (34.07)                                        
 41 Troxell, Owen B           14 QSTS-VA              1:04.61    1:03.46  
                  29.10     1:03.46 (34.36)                                        
 41 Cobb, JR E                14 WAVE-NC              1:05.60    1:03.46  
                  29.39     1:03.46 (34.07)                                        
 43 Anderson, Tate D          14 RSA-NC               1:06.60    1:03.89  
                  29.03     1:03.89 (34.86)                                        
 44 Adams, Hudson B           14 TEAM-NC              1:09.28    1:04.32  
                  29.97     1:04.32 (34.35)                                        
 45 Kempf, Mason G            13 RSA-NC               1:04.95    1:04.59  
                  29.75     1:04.59 (34.84)                                        
 46 Hurlbert, Cole R          14 WAVE-NC              1:04.61    1:04.89  
                  29.99     1:04.89 (34.90)                                        
 47 Erickson, Chris P         13 HAC-NC               1:07.82    1:05.08  
                  30.57     1:05.08 (34.51)                                        
 48 Kehn, Lucas J             13 RSA-NC               1:06.08    1:05.55  
                  30.82     1:05.55 (34.73)                                        
 49 Pritchard, Ben A          13 CAT-NC               1:08.48    1:05.68  
                  30.49     1:05.68 (35.19)                                        
 50 Roberts, Topher S         13 CAT-NC               1:07.97    1:06.25  
                  31.17     1:06.25 (35.08)                                        
 51 Conard, Kyle D            14 YOTA-NC              1:08.55    1:06.70  
                  30.88     1:06.70 (35.82)                                        
 52 Skeete, Gabes B           14 TEAM-NC              1:05.34    1:06.89  
                  29.78     1:06.89 (37.11)                                        
 53 Hadsell, Ethan C          13 RSA-NC               1:10.35    1:06.90  
                  31.48     1:06.90 (35.42)                                        
 54 Foglia, Javier F          13 WAVE-NC              1:05.03    1:07.32  
                  30.92     1:07.32 (36.40)                                        
 55 Schonwalder, Otto L       13 CAT-NC               1:07.70    1:07.52  
                  31.25     1:07.52 (36.27)                                        
 56 Sianis, Louis E           14 EAC-NC               1:09.85    1:08.10  
                  31.86     1:08.10 (36.24)                                        
 57 Lisi, Ian A               13 RSA-NC               1:07.59    1:08.18  
                  32.69     1:08.18 (35.49)                                        
 58 Vadapalli, Bhargav S      13 SAIL-NC              1:06.55    1:08.24  
                  31.55     1:08.24 (36.69)                                        
 59 Powers, Graham C          14 SAIL-NC              1:15.24    1:09.19  
                  31.28     1:09.19 (37.91)                                        
 60 Berry, Nolan J            13 SAIL-NC                   NT    1:09.26  
                  30.16     1:09.26 (39.10)                                        
 61 Aparicio, Emilio          13 RSA-NC               1:10.46    1:09.63  
                  31.18     1:09.63 (38.45)                                        
 62 Sharpe, Sterling E        13 GCY-NC               1:06.12    1:09.77  
                  31.60     1:09.77 (38.17)                                        
 63 Harding, Michael C        13 SGSA-NC              1:11.09    1:10.52  
                  33.59     1:10.52 (36.93)                                        
 64 Smelzer, Luke R           14 SGSA-NC              1:16.07    1:12.58  
                  32.30     1:12.58 (40.28)                                        
 65 Davis, Tyson B            14 TEAM-NC                   NT    1:12.81  
                  33.31     1:12.81 (39.50)                                        
 66 Caravaca, Diego A         14 TEAM-NC              1:11.84    1:12.87  
                  34.67     1:12.87 (38.20)                                        
 67 Kloc, Mason A             14 STRM-MA              1:19.71    1:13.59  
                  33.53     1:13.59 (40.06)                                        
 68 Fletcher, Alden N         13 TEAM-NC              1:15.54    1:15.59  
                  34.02     1:15.59 (41.57)                                        
 69 Buckler, Devin R          13 SAIL-NC              1:14.54    1:16.11  
                  34.54     1:16.11 (41.57)                                        
 70 Haithcock, Will J         13 RSA-NC               1:19.14    1:16.12  
                  35.07     1:16.12 (41.05)                                        
 71 Hall, Jackson H           13 WAVE-NC              1:22.32    1:16.46  
                  34.37     1:16.46 (42.09)                                        
 72 Murr, Wesley R            14 TEAM-NC              1:20.30    1:21.69  
                  36.26     1:21.69 (45.43)                                        
 
Event 18  Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Watson, William C         16 STAR-NC                49.77      49.02   20  
                  22.88       49.02 (26.14)                                        
  2 Tuning, Jeffrey J         17 WAVE-NC                51.97      51.23   17  
                  23.24       51.23 (27.99)                                        
  3 Ivy, Michael J            17 RSA-NC                 50.87      51.35   16  
                  23.55       51.35 (27.80)                                        
  4 Davis, Michael K          17 QSTS-VA                52.50      52.03   15  
                  24.21       52.03 (27.82)                                        
  5 Echols, Jeff G            16 EAC-NC                 51.74      52.21   14  
                  24.19       52.21 (28.02)                                        
  6 Gleim, Connor M           18 ODAC-VA                52.50      52.85   13  
                  24.24       52.85 (28.61)                                        
  7 Ratliff, Noah K           17 NOVA-VA                52.27      53.44   12  
                  24.28       53.44 (29.16)                                        
  8 Broughton, Anderson C     16 NOVA-VA                52.61      53.86   11  
                  25.17       53.86 (28.69)                                        
B - Final
  9 Hering, Flinn M           15 SGSA-NC                53.08      52.39    9  
                  24.67       52.39 (27.72)                                        
 10 Daughtry, Grayson P       15 QSTS-VA                52.78      52.42    7  
                  24.33       52.42 (28.09)                                        
 11 Barker, Christopher J     16 WAVE-NC                52.68      52.68    6  
                  24.48       52.68 (28.20)                                        
 12 Mikuta, Reid R            17 SGSA-NC                53.02      53.04    5  
                  24.66       53.04 (28.38)                                        
 13 Echols, Todd A            18 EAC-NC                 53.03      53.26    4  
                  24.51       53.26 (28.75)                                        
 14 Washburn, David W         18 RSA-NC                 53.50      53.41    3  
                  25.20       53.41 (28.21)                                        
 15 Wombacher, Rio            17 RSA-NC                 53.76      53.89    2  
                  24.72       53.89 (29.17)                                        
 16 Paulson, Henry L          17 NOVA-VA                53.60      55.36    1  
                  25.18       55.36 (30.18)                                        
C - Final
 17 Dockham, Michael S        18 STAR-NC                54.14      53.60  
                  24.93       53.60 (28.67)                                        
 18 Buell, Abel A             15 QSTS-VA                54.45      54.15  
                  25.46       54.15 (28.69)                                        
 19 Dean, Blakely B           15 QSTS-VA                54.23      54.16  
                  25.43       54.16 (28.73)                                        
 20 Shanahan, Matt G          15 HAC-NC                 54.57      54.35  
                  25.29       54.35 (29.06)                                        
 21 Cosner, Dalton E          16 QSTS-VA                54.18      54.65  
                  25.45       54.65 (29.20)                                        
 22 Mistretta, Dominic A      15 NOVA-VA                54.05      54.96  
                  25.35       54.96 (29.61)                                        
 23 Scott, Alex J             16 QSTS-VA                54.72      55.01  
                  25.46       55.01 (29.55)                                        
 24 Gavin, Cooper J           15 ODAC-VA                54.87      55.15  
                  25.25       55.15 (29.90)                                        
 
Event 18  Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hamlet, Thomas E          17 EAC-NC                 49.90      49.29  
                  23.08       49.29 (26.21)                                        
  2 Watson, William C         16 STAR-NC                49.92      49.77  
                  23.16       49.77 (26.61)                                        
  3 Ivy, Michael J            17 RSA-NC                 50.67      50.87  
                  23.39       50.87 (27.48)                                        
  4 Echols, Jeff G            16 EAC-NC                 51.62      51.74  
                  24.09       51.74 (27.65)                                        
  5 Tuning, Jeffrey J         17 WAVE-NC                51.55      51.97  
                  23.88       51.97 (28.09)                                        
  6 Ratliff, Noah K           17 NOVA-VA                51.20      52.27  
                  24.34       52.27 (27.93)                                        
  7 Davis, Michael K          17 QSTS-VA                53.27      52.50  
                  24.49       52.50 (28.01)                                        
  7 Gleim, Connor M           18 ODAC-VA                52.76      52.50  
                  24.22       52.50 (28.28)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Broughton, Anderson C     16 NOVA-VA                52.84      52.61  
                  24.88       52.61 (27.73)                                        
 10 Barker, Christopher J     16 WAVE-NC                52.66      52.68  
                  24.81       52.68 (27.87)                                        
 11 Daughtry, Grayson P       15 QSTS-VA                53.98      52.78  
                  24.54       52.78 (28.24)                                        
 12 Mikuta, Reid R            17 SGSA-NC                55.83      53.02  
                  24.57       53.02 (28.45)                                        
 13 Echols, Todd A            18 EAC-NC                 53.16      53.03  
                  24.53       53.03 (28.50)                                        
 14 Hering, Flinn M           15 SGSA-NC                54.74      53.08  
                  24.86       53.08 (28.22)                                        
 15 Washburn, David W         18 RSA-NC                 54.35      53.50  
                  25.57       53.50 (27.93)                                        
 16 Paulson, Henry L          17 NOVA-VA                53.99      53.60  
                  24.80       53.60 (28.80)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Wombacher, Rio            17 RSA-NC                 52.00      53.76  
                  24.95       53.76 (28.81)                                        
 18 Mistretta, Dominic A      15 NOVA-VA                55.21      54.05  
                  25.29       54.05 (28.76)                                        
 19 Dockham, Michael S        18 STAR-NC                53.33      54.14  
                  24.77       54.14 (29.37)                                        
 20 Cosner, Dalton E          16 QSTS-VA                55.08      54.18  
                  25.55       54.18 (28.63)                                        
 21 Dean, Blakely B           15 QSTS-VA                55.20      54.23  
                  25.54       54.23 (28.69)                                        
 22 Buell, Abel A             15 QSTS-VA                56.72      54.45  
                  25.34       54.45 (29.11)                                        
 23 Shanahan, Matt G          15 HAC-NC                 55.81      54.57  
                  25.72       54.57 (28.85)                                        
 24 Scott, Alex J             16 QSTS-VA                55.57      54.72  
                  25.47       54.72 (29.25)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Gavin, Cooper J           15 ODAC-VA                56.11      54.87  
                  25.58       54.87 (29.29)                                        
 26 Maycock, Julian L         15 SGSA-NC                56.87      54.96  
                  25.43       54.96 (29.53)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Trevey, Preston P         16 NOVA-VA                54.75      55.12  
                  25.63       55.12 (29.49)                                        
 28 Doherty, Evan G           16 WAVE-NC                57.44      55.19  
                  26.03       55.19 (29.16)                                        
 29 Spieler, Ellis E          17 EAC-NC                 56.99      55.22  
                  26.19       55.22 (29.03)                                        
 30 Adams, Cameron P          17 NOVA-VA                59.43      55.24  
                  25.21       55.24 (30.03)                                        
 31 Fortner, Luke J           16 WAVE-NC                57.94      55.27  
                  25.87       55.27 (29.40)                                        
 32 Curran, Garrett T         15 RSA-NC                 56.18      55.44  
                  26.21       55.44 (29.23)                                        
 33 Elder, Quin Q             18 NOVA-VA                54.85      55.45  
                  25.77       55.45 (29.68)                                        
 34 Lee, Hyoseon              15 WAVE-NC                55.48      55.61  
                  26.05       55.61 (29.56)                                        
 35 Johnson, Bryson L         17 RSA-NC                 54.93      55.65  
                  25.89       55.65 (29.76)                                        
 36 Stanley, Alex G           15 QSTS-VA                55.86      55.66  
                  26.26       55.66 (29.40)                                        
 37 Kratzer, Erik R           15 NOVA-VA                56.35      55.71  
                  25.96       55.71 (29.75)                                        
 38 Betts, Andrew G           17 ODAC-VA                55.66      55.92  
                  25.83       55.92 (30.09)                                        
 39 Menninger, Jason A        16 QSTS-VA                58.50      56.14  
                  26.28       56.14 (29.86)                                        
 40 Dempsey, Nolan Z          16 SSS-NC                 57.37      56.19  
                  26.17       56.19 (30.02)                                        
 41 Husketh, Dalton L         15 CAT-NC                 57.03      56.25  
                  25.85       56.25 (30.40)                                        
 41 Timme, Will M             17 NOVA-VA                54.64      56.25  
                  26.21       56.25 (30.04)                                        
 43 Eppinger, Tate C          16 CAT-NC                 56.99      56.27  
                  25.89       56.27 (30.38)                                        
 44 Rivas, Samuel             15 NOVA-VA                57.44      56.29  
                  25.71       56.29 (30.58)                                        
 45 Torre-Nieto, Sebastian A  16 RSA-NC                 55.58      56.31  
                  25.63       56.31 (30.68)                                        
 46 Jimison, Noah A           16 HAC-NC                 58.11      56.33  
                  26.23       56.33 (30.10)                                        
 47 Charles, Emile L          17 CAT-NC                 55.77      56.37  
                  25.78       56.37 (30.59)                                        
 48 Benson, Zach A            18 WAVE-NC                55.44      56.51  
                  25.64       56.51 (30.87)                                        
 49 Edwards, Jamie H          16 NOVA-VA                56.96      56.56  
                  26.37       56.56 (30.19)                                        
 50 Wright, James C           15 NOVA-VA                55.89      56.57  
                  26.45       56.57 (30.12)                                        
 51 Seitz, Jason T            15 NOVA-VA                57.58      56.76  
                  27.09       56.76 (29.67)                                        
 52 Pfeffer, Nate N           15 NOVA-VA                57.06      56.86  
                  26.49       56.86 (30.37)                                        
 53 Spencer, Ethan J          17 NOVA-VA                57.91      56.92  
                  26.55       56.92 (30.37)                                        
 54 Watkins, Griffin A        16 EAC-NC                 56.09      56.99  
                  26.58       56.99 (30.41)                                        
 55 Rendon, Kolby A           17 RSA-NC                 56.19      57.00  
                  25.78       57.00 (31.22)                                        
 56 Senter, Michael A         18 NOVA-VA                56.99      57.14  
                  26.63       57.14 (30.51)                                        
 57 Coffield, Aidan C         15 EAC-NC                 58.48      57.18  
                  26.48       57.18 (30.70)                                        
 58 Johnson, David B          15 QSTS-VA                58.76      57.21  
                  26.86       57.21 (30.35)                                        
 59 Beach, Cullen P           16 QSTS-VA                59.05      57.22  
                  26.64       57.22 (30.58)                                        
 60 Rogness, Corey R          15 QSTS-VA                57.19      57.33  
                  26.61       57.33 (30.72)                                        
 61 Payne, Kaleb W            17 STAR-NC                58.13      57.36  
                  26.04       57.36 (31.32)                                        
 62 Ambrose, Jacob D          15 ODAC-VA                58.12      57.48  
                  26.35       57.48 (31.13)                                        
 63 Gribble, Henry R          17 SAIL-NC                58.15      57.53  
                  26.68       57.53 (30.85)                                        
 64 Booth, Austin R           16 QSTS-VA                57.65      57.64  
                  26.81       57.64 (30.83)                                        
 65 Pierce, Tomas F           17 RSA-NC                 58.72      57.74  
                  25.96       57.74 (31.78)                                        
 66 Lynch, Ryan T             16 RSA-NC                    NT      57.79  
                  27.19       57.79 (30.60)                                        
 67 Gillispie, Jacob R        17 STAR-NC                59.26      57.84  
                  25.60       57.84 (32.24)                                        
 68 Cramer, Joseph M          16 WAVE-NC              1:05.03      57.91  
                  26.55       57.91 (31.36)                                        
 69 Smietana, Caleb N         17 QSTS-VA                56.64      58.02  
                  26.14       58.02 (31.88)                                        
 70 Combs, Joe S              16 QSTS-VA                56.69      58.37  
                  26.24       58.37 (32.13)                                        
 71 Springer, Aidan N         16 QSTS-VA              1:01.17      58.44  
                  27.20       58.44 (31.24)                                        
 72 Anselmo, Matt M           17 BAC-NC                 56.35      58.48  
                  26.75       58.48 (31.73)                                        
 73 Wood, Michael J           15 NOVA-VA                59.20      58.52  
                  26.75       58.52 (31.77)                                        
 74 Jacobson, Cameron E       15 QSTS-VA                59.61      58.70  
                  27.02       58.70 (31.68)                                        
 75 Caravaca, Jacques A       17 TEAM-NC                57.67      58.81  
                  27.19       58.81 (31.62)                                        
 76 Denton, Jude D            15 TEAM-NC              1:00.09      58.87  
                  27.43       58.87 (31.44)                                        
 77 Lucky, Andrew A           16 SAIL-NC                55.41      58.91  
                  27.57       58.91 (31.34)                                        
 78 Jones, Leighton L         15 EAC-NC               1:00.73      59.05  
                  27.23       59.05 (31.82)                                        
 79 Manley, Joe R             15 NOVA-VA              1:00.81      59.07  
                  26.97       59.07 (32.10)                                        
 80 Lemke, Andrew             15 WAVE-NC                57.52      59.15  
                  26.64       59.15 (32.51)                                        
 81 Crater, Jacob W           17 WAVE-NC                59.84      59.51  
                  27.63       59.51 (31.88)                                        
 82 Schulken, Ryan A          17 TEAM-NC              1:02.12      59.72  
                  27.37       59.72 (32.35)                                        
 83 Kuhn, Lucas H             16 BAC-NC               1:00.04      59.90  
                  27.65       59.90 (32.25)                                        
 84 Young, Blake B            15 NOVA-VA              1:00.94    1:00.17  
                  28.05     1:00.17 (32.12)                                        
 85 Muir, Avery J             15 RSA-NC               1:03.66    1:00.30  
                  28.06     1:00.30 (32.24)                                        
 86 Cook, Parker L            15 WAVE-NC              1:03.18    1:00.41  
                  27.47     1:00.41 (32.94)                                        
 87 Ramos, Noah R             15 Swim Fanatics-NC     1:00.48    1:00.51  
                  27.61     1:00.51 (32.90)                                        
 88 Rooney, Patrick O         15 BSC-MA               1:00.06    1:01.02  
                  27.87     1:01.02 (33.15)                                        
 89 Rebello, Marc R           18 TEAM-NC              1:03.52    1:01.14  
                  28.18     1:01.14 (32.96)                                        
 90 Gutzwiller, Alex J        15 QSTS-VA              1:03.24    1:01.21  
                  28.74     1:01.21 (32.47)                                        
 91 Reboussin, Auguste M      15 EAC-NC               1:03.57    1:01.32  
                  28.15     1:01.32 (33.17)                                        
 92 Brunetti, J.P. P          15 NOVA-VA              1:03.30    1:01.53  
                  28.65     1:01.53 (32.88)                                        
 93 Curran, Connor P          18 RSA-NC                 59.51    1:02.16  
                  28.25     1:02.16 (33.91)                                        
 94 Hughes, John J            17 FUAC-VA              1:05.29    1:03.24  
                  28.96     1:03.24 (34.28)                                        
 95 Lafferty, Jacob A         17 SAIL-NC              1:00.25    1:03.32  
                  29.14     1:03.32 (34.18)                                        
 96 Alexander, Teren W        16 ODAC-VA              1:10.31    1:03.37  
                  28.49     1:03.37 (34.88)                                        
 97 Zagar, Matthew K          16 SAIL-NC                59.74    1:04.04  
                  28.48     1:04.04 (35.56)                                        
 98 Sullivan, Jonathan C      15 ODAC-VA              1:03.64    1:04.09  
                  29.44     1:04.09 (34.65)                                        
 99 Mejouev, Feodor           16 CAT-NC               1:03.14    1:04.18  
                  28.26     1:04.18 (35.92)                                        
100 Moon, JP P                15 PAST-NC              1:04.00    1:04.33  
                  27.98     1:04.33 (36.35)                                        
101 Wilkins, Cameron J        16 ODAC-VA              1:05.48    1:04.52  
                  29.26     1:04.52 (35.26)                                        
102 Dulin, Collin M           15 STAR-NC              1:06.11    1:05.42  
                  30.62     1:05.42 (34.80)                                        
103 Presson, Will A           16 GCY-NC               1:04.83    1:05.96  
                  29.98     1:05.96 (35.98)                                        
104 McKinney, Michael M       16 SAIL-NC                   NT    1:06.21  
                  29.25     1:06.21 (36.96)                                        
105 Amin, Dilan R             16 TEAM-NC              1:04.35    1:06.56  
                  30.05     1:06.56 (36.51)                                        
106 Omoresemi, Myyles O       15 TEAM-NC              1:02.96    1:06.78  
                  28.23     1:06.78 (38.55)                                        
107 Cappoli, Kai J            16 RSA-NC               1:04.64    1:07.55  
                  29.44     1:07.55 (38.11)                                        
108 Shattuck, Logan R         16 STAR-NC              1:12.34    1:07.86  
                  30.45     1:07.86 (37.41)                                        
109 Kubovcik, Andrew T        15 ODAC-VA              1:16.92    1:14.93  
                  34.72     1:14.93 (40.21)                                        
 -- Thrower, Thomas F         18 RSA-NC                 59.61         DQ  
                  27.86          DQ (32.60)                                        
 -- Moore, Iain T             17 NOVA-VA                54.72         DQ  
                  25.96          DQ (29.31)                                        
 
Event 19  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Covington, Sadie M        14 SGSA-NC              1:53.75    1:54.17   20  
                  27.32       56.16 (28.84)     1:25.41 (29.25)     1:54.17 (28.76)
  2 Schoppa, Maura Q          14 SGSA-NC              1:55.96    1:54.19   17  
                  27.52       56.77 (29.25)     1:26.21 (29.44)     1:54.19 (27.98)
  3 Russell, Katie M          14 NOVA-VA              2:01.65    2:00.21   16  
                  27.87       58.52 (30.65)     1:29.69 (31.17)     2:00.21 (30.52)
  4 Gray, Caroline G          14 NOVA-VA              2:00.14    2:00.76   15  
                  27.40       57.87 (30.47)     1:29.13 (31.26)     2:00.76 (31.63)
  5 Moorman, Riley R          14 ODAC-VA              1:59.43    2:00.77   14  
                  28.59     1:00.23 (31.64)     1:30.98 (30.75)     2:00.77 (29.79)
  6 Hutcherson, Ava M         14 NOVA-VA              2:01.04    2:01.41   13  
                  28.32       59.28 (30.96)     1:30.73 (31.45)     2:01.41 (30.68)
  7 McGonigal, Maeren R       13 GCY-NC               2:01.72    2:02.07   12  
                  27.96       59.03 (31.07)     1:31.22 (32.19)     2:02.07 (30.85)
  8 Dodd, Allison N           13 QSTS-VA              2:01.34    2:03.11   11  
                  28.49       59.24 (30.75)     1:31.43 (32.19)     2:03.11 (31.68)
B - Final
  9 Bridgman, Riley L         13 QSTS-VA              2:03.60    2:00.47    9  
                  28.75       59.28 (30.53)     1:30.23 (30.95)     2:00.47 (30.24)
 10 Kantner, Emily R          13 NOVA-VA              2:03.41    2:01.74    7  
                  28.71       59.73 (31.02)     1:31.01 (31.28)     2:01.74 (30.73)
 11 Collins, Lily A           13 NOVA-VA              2:04.05    2:02.96    6  
                  28.33       59.48 (31.15)     1:31.30 (31.82)     2:02.96 (31.66)
 12 Echols, Caroline A        14 EAC-NC               2:03.21    2:03.03    5  
                  27.60       58.57 (30.97)     1:30.67 (32.10)     2:03.03 (32.36)
 13 Pierce, Camila E          13 RSA-NC               2:03.34    2:03.66    4  
                  28.69     1:00.39 (31.70)     1:32.58 (32.19)     2:03.66 (31.08)
 14 Sikes, Katie Belle B      13 HAC-NC               2:04.16    2:05.48    3  
                  28.42     1:00.38 (31.96)     1:32.98 (32.60)     2:05.48 (32.50)
 15 Chan, Chloe G             13 RSA-NC               2:03.93    2:05.51    2  
                  28.99     1:01.10 (32.11)     1:33.85 (32.75)     2:05.51 (31.66)
 16 Rydzewski, Sami G         13 RSA-NC               2:03.56    2:05.79    1  
                  28.53     1:00.34 (31.81)     1:33.43 (33.09)     2:05.79 (32.36)
 
Event 19  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Covington, Sadie M        14 SGSA-NC              1:52.93    1:53.75  
                  26.62       55.19 (28.57)     1:24.38 (29.19)     1:53.75 (29.37)
  2 Schoppa, Maura Q          14 SGSA-NC              1:52.74    1:55.96  
                  26.52       55.73 (29.21)     1:25.82 (30.09)     1:55.96 (30.14)
  3 Moorman, Riley R          14 ODAC-VA              2:00.17    1:59.43  
                  28.44       58.74 (30.30)     1:29.18 (30.44)     1:59.43 (30.25)
  4 Gray, Caroline G          14 NOVA-VA              1:59.44    2:00.14  
                  27.59       57.85 (30.26)     1:28.64 (30.79)     2:00.14 (31.50)
  5 Hutcherson, Ava M         14 NOVA-VA              2:06.30    2:01.04  
                  28.57       59.45 (30.88)     1:30.59 (31.14)     2:01.04 (30.45)
  6 Dodd, Allison N           13 QSTS-VA              2:01.22    2:01.34  
                  27.93       58.46 (30.53)     1:29.85 (31.39)     2:01.34 (31.49)
  7 Russell, Katie M          14 NOVA-VA              2:02.72    2:01.65  
                  27.95       59.08 (31.13)     1:30.78 (31.70)     2:01.65 (30.87)
  8 McGonigal, Maeren R       13 GCY-NC               2:05.87    2:01.72  
                  28.17       59.15 (30.98)     1:31.23 (32.08)     2:01.72 (30.49)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Echols, Caroline A        14 EAC-NC               2:08.10    2:03.21  
                  28.04       59.54 (31.50)     1:31.78 (32.24)     2:03.21 (31.43)
 10 Pierce, Camila E          13 RSA-NC               2:00.43    2:03.34  
                  28.61     1:00.35 (31.74)     1:32.56 (32.21)     2:03.34 (30.78)
 11 Kantner, Emily R          13 NOVA-VA              2:00.47    2:03.41  
                  28.89     1:00.61 (31.72)     1:32.84 (32.23)     2:03.41 (30.57)
 12 Rydzewski, Sami G         13 RSA-NC               2:04.36    2:03.56  
                  28.14       59.84 (31.70)     1:32.29 (32.45)     2:03.56 (31.27)
 13 Bridgman, Riley L         13 QSTS-VA              1:59.73    2:03.60  
                  29.41     1:00.82 (31.41)     1:32.63 (31.81)     2:03.60 (30.97)
 14 Chan, Chloe G             13 RSA-NC               2:06.30    2:03.93  
                  29.41     1:00.73 (31.32)     1:32.89 (32.16)     2:03.93 (31.04)
 15 Collins, Lily A           13 NOVA-VA              2:03.53    2:04.05  
                  28.71     1:00.10 (31.39)     1:32.39 (32.29)     2:04.05 (31.66)
 16 Sikes, Katie Belle B      13 HAC-NC               2:04.67    2:04.16  
                  28.16       59.91 (31.75)     1:31.90 (31.99)     2:04.16 (32.26)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Moore, Reily L            13 QSTS-VA              2:06.10    2:04.41  
                  29.13     1:00.85 (31.72)     1:32.91 (32.06)     2:04.41 (31.50)
 18 Henry, Emma L             14 ODAC-VA              2:06.88    2:04.59  
                  28.37       59.79 (31.42)     1:32.67 (32.88)     2:04.59 (31.92)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Fortner, Abi K            14 WAVE-NC              2:04.31    2:04.75  
                  28.65     1:00.34 (31.69)     1:32.64 (32.30)     2:04.75 (32.11)
 20 Osborne, Hadley P         13 GCY-NC               2:06.45    2:04.88  
                  28.64       59.94 (31.30)     1:32.12 (32.18)     2:04.88 (32.76)
 21 Marley, Jordan B          13 CAT-NC               2:06.67    2:04.92  
                  28.36       59.90 (31.54)     1:32.27 (32.37)     2:04.92 (32.65)
 22 Sushkoff, Alex R          14 NOVA-VA              2:10.87    2:05.19  
                  28.97     1:00.89 (31.92)     1:33.58 (32.69)     2:05.19 (31.61)
 23 Kelly, Carter E           14 NOVA-VA              2:08.87    2:05.50  
                  28.03       59.32 (31.29)     1:32.33 (33.01)     2:05.50 (33.17)
 24 Ratliff, Charlotte I      14 NOVA-VA              2:08.19    2:06.18  
                  28.91     1:00.92 (32.01)     1:33.82 (32.90)     2:06.18 (32.36)
 25 Ryen, Haley R             14 HAC-NC               2:00.49    2:06.20  
                  28.95     1:00.88 (31.93)     1:33.59 (32.71)     2:06.20 (32.61)
 26 Lambert, Haley C          14 NOVA-VA              1:57.58    2:06.27  
                  28.91     1:00.93 (32.02)     1:33.81 (32.88)     2:06.27 (32.46)
 27 Avila, Rebecca E          13 EAC-NC               2:09.22    2:06.88  
                  28.88     1:00.55 (31.67)     1:33.67 (33.12)     2:06.88 (33.21)
 28 Brenner, Delaney K        14 ODAC-VA              2:12.02    2:06.90  
                  30.14     1:02.99 (32.85)     1:36.06 (33.07)     2:06.90 (30.84)
 29 Snyder, Annie V           13 QSTS-VA              2:06.43    2:06.98  
                  29.47     1:01.72 (32.25)     1:34.75 (33.03)     2:06.98 (32.23)
 30 Armstrong, Lauren N       13 NOVA-VA              2:08.43    2:07.12  
                  29.26     1:01.66 (32.40)     1:34.98 (33.32)     2:07.12 (32.14)
 31 Killen, Ala S             13 NOVA-VA              2:04.98    2:07.29  
                  28.67     1:00.95 (32.28)     1:34.37 (33.42)     2:07.29 (32.92)
 32 Wilson, Grace A           13 SAIL-NC              2:07.23    2:07.90  
                  30.04     1:02.58 (32.54)     1:35.83 (33.25)     2:07.90 (32.07)
 33 Van Tassel, Courtney R    14 RSA-NC               2:11.27    2:08.79  
                  30.05     1:02.82 (32.77)     1:36.06 (33.24)     2:08.79 (32.73)
 34 Parks, Ella F             13 EAC-NC               2:11.19    2:09.08  
                  28.71     1:01.62 (32.91)     1:35.92 (34.30)     2:09.08 (33.16)
 35 Carter, Courtney E        13 NOVA-VA              2:12.36    2:09.17  
                  29.74     1:02.38 (32.64)     1:36.01 (33.63)     2:09.17 (33.16)
 36 Bergren, Claire E         14 ODAC-VA              2:09.39    2:09.22  
                  29.16     1:01.84 (32.68)     1:35.68 (33.84)     2:09.22 (33.54)
 37 Teague, Helena R          13 STAR-NC              2:07.05    2:09.45  
                  29.52     1:02.42 (32.90)     1:36.06 (33.64)     2:09.45 (33.39)
 38 Tarabocchia, Ava V        14 QSTS-VA              2:06.66    2:09.50  
                  30.44     1:02.81 (32.37)     1:36.22 (33.41)     2:09.50 (33.28)
 39 Stevens, Emma C           13 NOVA-VA              2:12.05    2:09.73  
                  30.71     1:04.07 (33.36)     1:37.27 (33.20)     2:09.73 (32.46)
 40 White, Marisa L           13 WAVE-NC              2:09.96    2:10.36  
                  30.77     1:04.48 (33.71)     1:37.87 (33.39)     2:10.36 (32.49)
 41 White, Riley A            13 HAC-NC               2:11.42    2:10.48  
                  29.92     1:03.28 (33.36)     1:37.21 (33.93)     2:10.48 (33.27)
 42 Garrett, Campbell P       14 QSTS-VA              2:14.06    2:10.57  
                  30.76     1:04.12 (33.36)     1:37.93 (33.81)     2:10.57 (32.64)
 43 Pinnell, Anneliese S      13 HAC-NC               2:12.96    2:11.55  
                  29.98     1:04.40 (34.42)     1:38.62 (34.22)     2:11.55 (32.93)
 44 Petersen, Riley C         13 WAVE-NC              2:11.56    2:11.69  
                  30.09     1:03.61 (33.52)     1:38.12 (34.51)     2:11.69 (33.57)
 45 Beckerleg, Lindsay L      14 EAC-NC               2:12.93    2:11.76  
                  30.02     1:03.75 (33.73)     1:37.89 (34.14)     2:11.76 (33.87)
 46 Maher, Anna Cate C        14 ODAC-VA              2:12.11    2:11.86  
                  30.12     1:03.35 (33.23)     1:37.66 (34.31)     2:11.86 (34.20)
 47 Campbell, Melissa A       14 HAC-NC               2:08.42    2:11.88  
                  29.40     1:01.93 (32.53)     1:36.24 (34.31)     2:11.88 (35.64)
 48 Lickfold, Megan E         13 RSA-NC               2:12.24    2:12.28  
                  30.33     1:04.16 (33.83)     1:39.05 (34.89)     2:12.28 (33.23)
 49 Holshouser, Maci R        14 SAIL-NC              2:10.99    2:12.41  
                  30.33     1:04.00 (33.67)     1:38.21 (34.21)     2:12.41 (34.20)
 50 Falise, Grace E           13 CAT-NC               2:09.01    2:12.59  
                  29.95     1:04.15 (34.20)     1:39.18 (35.03)     2:12.59 (33.41)
 51 Ceribasi, Rana E          14 ODAC-VA              2:08.85    2:12.66  
                  29.89     1:03.08 (33.19)     1:38.37 (35.29)     2:12.66 (34.29)
 52 Harding, Lauren E         14 TEAM-NC              2:16.61    2:12.89  
                  30.85     1:04.63 (33.78)     1:38.78 (34.15)     2:12.89 (34.11)
 53 Kim, Catherine E          13 EAC-NC               2:12.66    2:12.91  
                  30.71     1:04.59 (33.88)     1:39.01 (34.42)     2:12.91 (33.90)
 54 Yoder, Kate E             13 WAVE-NC              2:12.71    2:12.92  
                  30.12     1:03.44 (33.32)     1:38.45 (35.01)     2:12.92 (34.47)
 55 Holt, Hailey C            13 WAVE-NC              2:12.91    2:12.98  
                  30.46     1:04.64 (34.18)     1:39.63 (34.99)     2:12.98 (33.35)
 56 Motsett, Livi H           14 QSTS-VA              2:16.25    2:13.33  
                  30.69     1:04.85 (34.16)     1:39.57 (34.72)     2:13.33 (33.76)
 57 Corcoran, Makenna J       13 YOTA-NC              2:19.28    2:13.38  
                  31.40     1:04.54 (33.14)     1:39.15 (34.61)     2:13.38 (34.23)
 58 Papakostas, Caroline E    13 QSTS-VA              2:13.97    2:13.43  
                  30.45     1:04.50 (34.05)     1:39.73 (35.23)     2:13.43 (33.70)
 59 Pawa, Saanvi              14 EAC-NC               2:11.26    2:13.67  
                  29.78     1:03.55 (33.77)     1:38.92 (35.37)     2:13.67 (34.75)
 60 Brown, Rachael L          14 QSTS-VA              2:19.52    2:14.17  
                  31.98     1:05.76 (33.78)     1:41.29 (35.53)     2:14.17 (32.88)
 61 Darling, Cate P           14 TEAM-NC              2:15.71    2:14.38  
                  30.71     1:05.14 (34.43)     1:40.01 (34.87)     2:14.38 (34.37)
 62 Tran, Emilie H            13 ODAC-VA              2:10.56    2:15.34  
                  29.52     1:03.47 (33.95)     1:39.36 (35.89)     2:15.34 (35.98)
 63 Cosner, Reagan A          14 QSTS-VA              2:20.92    2:15.44  
                  31.92     1:06.49 (34.57)     1:42.64 (36.15)     2:15.44 (32.80)
 64 Villalobos, Avril S       13 RSA-NC               2:18.87    2:16.51  
                  30.71     1:05.72 (35.01)     1:41.38 (35.66)     2:16.51 (35.13)
 65 Linkel, Lorelei G         14 SAIL-NC              2:14.33    2:16.69  
                  31.28     1:06.63 (35.35)     1:42.90 (36.27)     2:16.69 (33.79)
 66 Wennerstrom, Georgia A    14 HAC-NC               2:17.59    2:16.90  
                  31.15     1:05.45 (34.30)     1:41.35 (35.90)     2:16.90 (35.55)
 67 Peurifoy, McKenzie L      14 SAIL-NC              2:18.20    2:16.93  
                  31.68     1:07.04 (35.36)     1:42.74 (35.70)     2:16.93 (34.19)
 68 Berge, Isabel T           13 CAT-NC               2:15.65    2:17.49  
                  31.85     1:06.86 (35.01)     1:42.75 (35.89)     2:17.49 (34.74)
 69 Gholson, Sophia A         14 QSTS-VA              2:18.98    2:17.56  
                  32.14     1:07.96 (35.82)     1:43.47 (35.51)     2:17.56 (34.09)
 70 Thurman, Grace A          14 STAR-NC              2:19.36    2:17.60  
                  32.39     1:07.96 (35.57)     1:43.14 (35.18)     2:17.60 (34.46)
 71 Presley, Amelia B         13 STAR-NC                   NT    2:17.64  
                  30.89     1:06.11 (35.22)     1:42.53 (36.42)     2:17.64 (35.11)
 72 Myers, Cassie R           14 WAVE-NC              2:29.05    2:17.88  
                  32.25     1:07.78 (35.53)     1:43.59 (35.81)     2:17.88 (34.29)
 73 Sivak, Caitlyn D          13 QSTS-VA              2:20.78    2:17.96  
                  31.12     1:06.70 (35.58)     1:43.68 (36.98)     2:17.96 (34.28)
 74 Goodman, Caroline C       14 EAC-NC               2:10.84    2:18.05  
                  30.43     1:05.53 (35.10)     1:42.22 (36.69)     2:18.05 (35.83)
 75 Iannucci, Lyndsey A       13 SAIL-NC              2:34.66    2:18.20  
                  30.84     1:04.86 (34.02)     1:41.38 (36.52)     2:18.20 (36.82)
 76 Bryant, Kara E            13 STAR-NC              2:45.75    2:18.95  
 77 Truffelman, Brooke I      14 RSA-NC               2:20.49    2:19.04  
                  31.60     1:07.39 (35.79)     1:44.13 (36.74)     2:19.04 (34.91)
 78 Burgess, Shaelee C        13 SAIL-NC              2:18.22    2:19.36  
                  32.05     1:08.64 (36.59)     1:44.98 (36.34)     2:19.36 (34.38)
 78 Kirkman, Katie V          14 STAR-NC              2:20.83    2:19.36  
                  31.72     1:07.20 (35.48)     1:43.46 (36.26)     2:19.36 (35.90)
 80 Hoffman, Tricia I         14 SSS-NC               2:14.35    2:19.47  
                  31.02     1:07.28 (36.26)     1:43.70 (36.42)     2:19.47 (35.77)
 81 Cooper, Amy R             14 SSS-NC               2:20.41    2:19.62  
                  32.58     1:09.52 (36.94)     1:46.16 (36.64)     2:19.62 (33.46)
 82 Myers, Aubrey C           14 ODAC-VA              2:19.44    2:20.18  
                  31.58     1:07.11 (35.53)     1:44.21 (37.10)     2:20.18 (35.97)
 83 Nash, Kathryn B           14 CAT-NC               2:26.07    2:20.24  
                  32.64     1:08.09 (35.45)     1:43.86 (35.77)     2:20.24 (36.38)
 84 Brown, Stanton I          13 EAC-NC               2:21.01    2:21.14  
                  31.64     1:07.38 (35.74)     1:44.27 (36.89)     2:21.14 (36.87)
 85 Kozek, Teagan G           14 TEAM-NC              2:08.79    2:21.59  
                  32.09     1:07.89 (35.80)     1:44.96 (37.07)     2:21.59 (36.63)
 86 Husketh, Sabrina R        13 CAT-NC               2:17.38    2:21.75  
                  32.24     1:08.26 (36.02)     1:44.99 (36.73)     2:21.75 (36.76)
 87 Hegeman, Reilley E        13 RSA-NC               2:22.18    2:21.78  
                  31.95     1:07.89 (35.94)     1:45.12 (37.23)     2:21.78 (36.66)
 88 Maleski, Mary C           14 RSA-NC               2:18.72    2:23.27  
                  32.90     1:09.46 (36.56)     1:47.27 (37.81)     2:23.27 (36.00)
 89 Hoblet, Lily M            13 SAIL-NC              2:32.47    2:23.58  
                1:11.21     1:49.67 (38.46)     2:23.58 (33.91)                    
 90 Gorges, Myla V            13 ODAC-VA              2:20.30    2:24.05  
                  33.90     1:13.01 (39.11)     1:49.16 (36.15)     2:24.05 (34.89)
 91 McGee, Bella H            13 SAIL-NC              2:27.13    2:24.35  
                  33.77     1:11.30 (37.53)     1:48.67 (37.37)     2:24.35 (35.68)
 92 Noriega, Victoria         14 ODAC-VA              2:22.46    2:24.72  
                  34.36     1:11.48 (37.12)     1:48.72 (37.24)     2:24.72 (36.00)
 93 Bormann, Laura M          14 SAIL-NC              2:25.85    2:24.76  
                  33.60     1:10.93 (37.33)     1:48.61 (37.68)     2:24.76 (36.15)
 94 Van Horn, Mia M           13 SSS-NC               2:28.75    2:25.02  
                  34.05     1:11.05 (37.00)     1:48.35 (37.30)     2:25.02 (36.67)
 95 Dontino, Kristina N       13 SAIL-NC              2:23.43    2:26.97  
                  32.92     1:10.76 (37.84)     1:49.82 (39.06)     2:26.97 (37.15)
 96 Nichols, Sutton E         14 TEAM-NC              2:29.28    2:27.47  
                  33.34     1:11.55 (38.21)     1:51.34 (39.79)     2:27.47 (36.13)
 97 Tunnell, Emma D           13 SAIL-NC              2:33.26    2:27.63  
                1:11.38     1:51.08 (39.70)     2:27.63 (36.55)                    
 98 Kelly, Ava L              14 BSC-MA               2:32.83    2:27.77  
                1:12.39     1:50.35 (37.96)     2:27.77 (37.42)                    
 99 Lack, Emilia M            13 EAC-NC               2:30.34    2:27.98  
                  33.17     1:10.42 (37.25)     1:50.15 (39.73)     2:27.98 (37.83)
100 Lorch, Payton C           13 SAIL-NC              2:25.38    2:28.11  
                  35.02     1:13.53 (38.51)     1:52.52 (38.99)     2:28.11 (35.59)
101 Kreth, Mallory J          13 TEAM-NC              2:18.93    2:28.22  
                  32.71     1:09.92 (37.21)     1:48.96 (39.04)     2:28.22 (39.26)
102 Johnson, Addison L        13 RSA-NC               2:33.27    2:28.56  
                1:11.66     1:51.52 (39.86)     2:28.56 (37.04)                    
103 Bryner, Eve V             14 CAT-NC               2:32.55    2:28.86  
                1:12.21     1:51.47 (39.26)     2:28.86 (37.39)                    
104 Carlton, Kendall A        13 SAIL-NC              2:28.76    2:29.25  
                  34.18     1:12.30 (38.12)     1:52.42 (40.12)     2:29.25 (36.83)
105 Stevens, Emily L          14 STAR-NC              2:34.69    2:31.21  
                  34.02     1:12.98 (38.96)     1:52.56 (39.58)     2:31.21 (38.65)
106 Neighbors, Kaylie E       13 Swim Fanatics-NC     2:34.41    2:31.28  
                1:14.29                             1:53.90 ( )     2:31.28 (37.38)
107 Moffitt, Mary Grace G     13 SAIL-NC              3:03.36    2:31.93  
                  35.70     1:15.21 (39.51)     1:55.76 (40.55)     2:31.93 (36.17)
108 Palmer, Sarah M           13 STAR-NC              2:31.84    2:32.00  
                  34.29     1:13.83 (39.54)     1:53.82 (39.99)     2:32.00 (38.18)
109 Maupin, Addie V           14 HAC-NC               2:34.60    2:32.10  
                1:12.63                             1:53.33 ( )     2:32.10 (38.77)
110 Patel, Jiya J             13 Swim Fanatics-NC     2:39.48    2:32.13  
111 Volitis, Faithlyn         13 SSS-NC               2:26.67    2:33.30  
                  34.20     1:13.34 (39.14)     1:53.80 (40.46)     2:33.30 (39.50)
112 Wallace, Ella Grace G     13 TEAM-NC              2:37.41    2:35.20  
                  34.87     1:15.01 (40.14)     1:55.19 (40.18)     2:35.20 (40.01)
113 Demattos, Juliette S      13 SAIL-NC              2:46.15    2:36.04  
114 Carnahan, Makayla A       13 HAC-NC               2:38.85    2:36.53  
                  36.95     1:17.36 (40.41)     1:57.78 (40.42)     2:36.53 (38.75)
115 Harman, Sam M             14 TEAM-NC              2:47.52    2:36.79  
116 Aloi, Beatrice            14 BSC-MA               2:41.29    2:37.29  
117 Abner, Chloe M            13 SSS-NC               2:35.71    2:37.59  
                  35.73     1:16.27 (40.54)     1:58.65 (42.38)     2:37.59 (38.94)
118 Guckian, Scarlett E       13 CAT-NC               2:47.99    2:38.65  
119 Harman, Kate O            14 TEAM-NC              2:45.84    2:39.86  
120 Mann, Kenzie B            13 EAC-NC               2:25.10    2:40.09  
                  34.87     1:16.01 (41.14)     1:58.85 (42.84)     2:40.09 (41.24)
121 Receveur, Alex M          13 YOTA-NC              2:35.93    2:40.19  
                  35.71     1:16.88 (41.17)     1:59.94 (43.06)     2:40.19 (40.25)
122 Given, Sarah E            14 BAC-NC               2:38.76    2:42.82  
                  35.90     1:16.28 (40.38)     1:59.78 (43.50)     2:42.82 (43.04)
123 Wilson, Maria E           14 SAIL-NC              2:43.28    2:44.68  
124 Shinn, Alyssa R           14 ODAC-VA              2:52.15    2:45.22  
                  38.56     1:20.85 (42.29)     2:03.54 (42.69)     2:45.22 (41.68)
 
Event 19  Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Ritchie, Angela C         16 QSTS-VA              1:56.51    1:53.39   20  
                  27.03       55.99 (28.96)     1:25.48 (29.49)     1:53.39 (27.91)
  2 Adams, Jennifer A         15 WAVE-NC              1:55.46    1:53.72   17  
                  26.55       55.50 (28.95)     1:24.73 (29.23)     1:53.72 (28.99)
  3 Copeland, Hannah S        18 Swim Fanatics-NC     1:55.52    1:54.15   16  
                  26.03       54.80 (28.77)     1:24.57 (29.77)     1:54.15 (29.58)
  4 Copeland, Mary Grace G    18 Swim Fanatics-NC     1:54.81    1:54.86   15  
                  26.07       54.90 (28.83)     1:24.55 (29.65)     1:54.86 (30.31)
  5 Posse, Madeline M         18 YOTA-NC              1:56.92    1:56.44   14  
                  26.83       55.84 (29.01)     1:26.08 (30.24)     1:56.44 (30.36)
  6 Beane, Kyndall M          15 EAC-NC               1:54.96    1:57.48   13  
                  26.86       56.03 (29.17)     1:26.73 (30.70)     1:57.48 (30.75)
  7 Gschwind, Olivia C        16 WAVE-NC              1:55.64    1:58.27   12  
                  26.85       56.19 (29.34)     1:26.71 (30.52)     1:58.27 (31.56)
  8 Pickels, Allie B          17 NOVA-VA              1:56.10    1:59.66   11  
                  27.84       57.46 (29.62)     1:28.23 (30.77)     1:59.66 (31.43)
B - Final
  9 Holland, Mimi             15 RSA-NC               1:58.01    1:56.74    9  
                  27.22       56.99 (29.77)     1:27.19 (30.20)     1:56.74 (29.55)
 10 Jones, Christa C          17 QSTS-VA              1:57.31    1:56.82    7  
                  27.98       57.75 (29.77)     1:27.68 (29.93)     1:56.82 (29.14)
 11 Kirkman, Madison E        17 ODAC-VA              1:57.28    1:57.04    6  
                  26.53       55.85 (29.32)     1:26.27 (30.42)     1:57.04 (30.77)
 12 Rice, Carrigan R          17 ODAC-VA              1:59.53    1:59.96    5  
                  27.77       57.95 (30.18)     1:28.70 (30.75)     1:59.96 (31.26)
 13 Kondratick, Morgan H      15 RSA-NC               1:58.92    2:01.35    4  
                  27.33       58.06 (30.73)     1:29.62 (31.56)     2:01.35 (31.73)
 14 Banks, Madie A            15 RSA-NC               1:59.53    2:01.36    3  
                  28.57       59.33 (30.76)     1:30.60 (31.27)     2:01.36 (30.76)
 15 Shoemaker, Lauren K       17 QSTS-VA              1:58.27    2:01.48    2  
                  28.31       58.97 (30.66)     1:30.35 (31.38)     2:01.48 (31.13)
 16 Russell, Abby G           16 NOVA-VA              1:59.10    2:02.67    1  
                  28.16       59.22 (31.06)     1:31.09 (31.87)     2:02.67 (31.58)
C - Final
 17 Gesse, Eliza B            16 EAC-NC               1:59.80    1:56.81  
                  27.37       57.27 (29.90)     1:27.26 (29.99)     1:56.81 (29.55)
 18 Grubb, Sarah E            16 EAC-NC               1:59.70    1:58.80  
                  27.51       57.26 (29.75)     1:27.94 (30.68)     1:58.80 (30.86)
 19 Rydzewski, Amber E        15 RSA-NC               1:59.80    2:00.84  
                  27.96                             1:29.43 ( )     2:00.84 (31.41)
 20 McNabb, Bailey E          16 ODAC-VA              2:01.18    2:01.90  
                  28.05       58.57 (30.52)     1:30.18 (31.61)     2:01.90 (31.72)
 21 Parks, Abby G             17 TEAM-NC              2:00.36    2:02.20  
                  26.95       57.32 (30.37)     1:30.01 (32.69)     2:02.20 (32.19)
 22 Bailey, Elishka S         15 BSC-MA               2:00.52    2:02.70  
                  27.40       57.80 (30.40)     1:30.04 (32.24)     2:02.70 (32.66)
 23 Clack, Carrington L       17 RSA-NC               2:00.99    2:02.86  
                  27.99   2:02.86 (1:34.87)                                        
 24 Winton, Ash N             17 STRM-MA              2:01.31    2:02.89  
                  28.14       58.84 (30.70)     1:30.85 (32.01)     2:02.89 (32.04)
 
Event 19  Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Copeland, Mary Grace G    18 Swim Fanatics-NC     1:51.82    1:54.81  
                  26.37       55.25 (28.88)     1:25.14 (29.89)     1:54.81 (29.67)
  2 Beane, Kyndall M          15 EAC-NC               1:55.54    1:54.96  
                  26.79       55.70 (28.91)     1:25.78 (30.08)     1:54.96 (29.18)
  3 Adams, Jennifer A         15 WAVE-NC              1:53.92    1:55.46  
                  26.76       55.84 (29.08)     1:26.12 (30.28)     1:55.46 (29.34)
  4 Copeland, Hannah S        18 Swim Fanatics-NC     1:52.63    1:55.52  
                  26.21       55.19 (28.98)     1:25.56 (30.37)     1:55.52 (29.96)
  5 Gschwind, Olivia C        16 WAVE-NC              1:57.38    1:55.64  
                  26.53       55.46 (28.93)     1:25.46 (30.00)     1:55.64 (30.18)
  6 Pickels, Allie B          17 NOVA-VA              1:53.21    1:56.10  
                  26.90       56.12 (29.22)     1:26.13 (30.01)     1:56.10 (29.97)
  7 Ritchie, Angela C         16 QSTS-VA              1:56.72    1:56.51  
                  27.49       56.98 (29.49)     1:26.83 (29.85)     1:56.51 (29.68)
  8 Posse, Madeline M         18 YOTA-NC              1:58.35    1:56.92  
                  27.40       56.69 (29.29)     1:26.70 (30.01)     1:56.92 (30.22)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Kirkman, Madison E        17 ODAC-VA              1:56.61    1:57.28  
                  26.53       55.62 (29.09)     1:26.57 (30.95)     1:57.28 (30.71)
 10 Jones, Christa C          17 QSTS-VA              1:57.05    1:57.31  
                  28.13       57.70 (29.57)     1:27.45 (29.75)     1:57.31 (29.86)
 11 Holland, Mimi             15 RSA-NC               1:58.03    1:58.01  
                  27.78       57.76 (29.98)     1:28.07 (30.31)     1:58.01 (29.94)
 12 Shoemaker, Lauren K       17 QSTS-VA              1:55.90    1:58.27  
                  27.27       56.79 (29.52)     1:27.29 (30.50)     1:58.27 (30.98)
 13 Kondratick, Morgan H      15 RSA-NC               2:01.32    1:58.92  
                  27.19       57.74 (30.55)     1:28.62 (30.88)     1:58.92 (30.30)
 14 Russell, Abby G           16 NOVA-VA              1:58.16    1:59.10  
                  27.77       57.69 (29.92)     1:28.51 (30.82)     1:59.10 (30.59)
 15 Rice, Carrigan R          17 ODAC-VA              2:02.22    1:59.53  
                  27.60       57.45 (29.85)     1:28.17 (30.72)     1:59.53 (31.36)
 15 Banks, Madie A            15 RSA-NC               1:59.60    1:59.53  
                  28.42       58.94 (30.52)     1:29.64 (30.70)     1:59.53 (29.89)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Grubb, Sarah E            16 EAC-NC               1:59.67    1:59.70  
                  27.94       58.16 (30.22)     1:28.95 (30.79)     1:59.70 (30.75)
 18 Gesse, Eliza B            16 EAC-NC               1:57.38    1:59.80  
                  27.27       57.31 (30.04)     1:28.59 (31.28)     1:59.80 (31.21)
 18 Rydzewski, Amber E        15 RSA-NC               1:59.44    1:59.80  
                  28.39       58.46 (30.07)     1:29.06 (30.60)     1:59.80 (30.74)
 20 Parks, Abby G             17 TEAM-NC              2:01.79    2:00.36  
                  26.93       56.94 (30.01)     1:28.15 (31.21)     2:00.36 (32.21)
 21 Bailey, Elishka S         15 BSC-MA               2:03.24    2:00.52  
                  27.21       57.35 (30.14)     1:28.86 (31.51)     2:00.52 (31.66)
 22 Schoppa, Abby G           16 SGSA-NC              1:58.88    2:00.66  
                  28.96       59.39 (30.43)     1:29.63 (30.24)     2:00.66 (31.03)
 23 Clack, Carrington L       17 RSA-NC               2:00.68    2:00.99  
                  27.83       58.27 (30.44)     1:29.74 (31.47)     2:00.99 (31.25)
 24 McNabb, Bailey E          16 ODAC-VA              1:59.39    2:01.18  
                  28.03       58.38 (30.35)     1:29.66 (31.28)     2:01.18 (31.52)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Winton, Ash N             17 STRM-MA              2:02.30    2:01.31  
                  28.72       58.85 (30.13)     1:30.19 (31.34)     2:01.31 (31.12)
 26 Triolet, Bella R          17 ODAC-VA              2:00.32    2:01.33  
                  28.34       59.42 (31.08)     1:30.48 (31.06)     2:01.33 (30.85)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Haig, Jillian E           15 NOVA-VA              2:02.96    2:01.53  
                  28.18       59.24 (31.06)     1:30.73 (31.49)     2:01.53 (30.80)
 28 Whitman, Ella M           15 EAC-NC               1:59.81    2:01.55  
                  28.52       59.44 (30.92)     1:30.84 (31.40)     2:01.55 (30.71)
 29 Thompson, Kylie R         15 QSTS-VA              1:57.69    2:01.59  
                  28.55       59.19 (30.64)     1:30.34 (31.15)     2:01.59 (31.25)
 30 Hunsberger, Eliot L       16 HAC-NC               2:03.54    2:01.73  
                  27.94       59.13 (31.19)     1:30.60 (31.47)     2:01.73 (31.13)
 31 Fu, Jiayu                 16 WAVE-NC              2:03.71    2:01.83  
                  28.40     1:00.06 (31.66)     1:32.34 (32.28)     2:01.83 (29.49)
 32 Modica, Braileigh G       17 ODAC-VA              1:59.83    2:01.85  
                  28.59     1:00.11 (31.52)     1:31.29 (31.18)     2:01.85 (30.56)
 33 Strycker, Paige P         16 NOVA-VA              1:58.06    2:01.94  
                  28.53       58.92 (30.39)     1:30.48 (31.56)     2:01.94 (31.46)
 34 Tarabocchia, Ella E       17 QSTS-VA              2:00.69    2:02.30  
                  29.00       59.91 (30.91)     1:31.21 (31.30)     2:02.30 (31.09)
 35 Stafford, Kathryn R       15 STAR-NC              2:04.54    2:02.32  
                  28.01       59.10 (31.09)     1:30.79 (31.69)     2:02.32 (31.53)
 36 Jones, Morgan E           16 EAC-NC               1:56.90    2:02.41  
                  27.58       58.26 (30.68)     1:30.17 (31.91)     2:02.41 (32.24)
 37 Blackburn, Sydnee J       15 ODAC-VA              2:05.49    2:02.43  
                  28.19       59.48 (31.29)     1:31.25 (31.77)     2:02.43 (31.18)
 38 Roomsburg, Taylor A       15 ODAC-VA              2:00.67    2:02.79  
                  29.10     1:00.36 (31.26)     1:32.14 (31.78)     2:02.79 (30.65)
 39 Springer, Julia G         17 QSTS-VA              2:05.31    2:02.86  
                  29.08     1:00.17 (31.09)     1:31.65 (31.48)     2:02.86 (31.21)
 40 Haugh, Sophie E           15 RSA-NC               2:06.55    2:03.08  
                  28.46       59.52 (31.06)     1:31.50 (31.98)     2:03.08 (31.58)
 41 Wishnack, Charlotte B     15 NOVA-VA              2:03.54    2:03.15  
                  28.25       59.62 (31.37)     1:32.15 (32.53)     2:03.15 (31.00)
 42 Gooch, Ellen J            18 HAC-NC               2:01.80    2:03.24  
                  28.71       59.52 (30.81)     1:30.93 (31.41)     2:03.24 (32.31)
 43 Holian, Sinclair E        17 SGSA-NC              2:02.74    2:03.25  
                  29.43     1:00.85 (31.42)     1:32.18 (31.33)     2:03.25 (31.07)
 44 Baham, Maggie             18 NOVA-VA              2:01.69    2:03.36  
                  29.14     1:00.34 (31.20)     1:32.01 (31.67)     2:03.36 (31.35)
 45 Kennedy, Carlyle R        16 WAVE-NC              2:07.66    2:03.38  
                  28.08       59.98 (31.90)     1:32.43 (32.45)     2:03.38 (30.95)
 46 Montanus, Abby M          15 RSA-NC               2:08.59    2:03.39  
                  28.31       59.61 (31.30)     1:31.82 (32.21)     2:03.39 (31.57)
 47 Farquharson, Raea A       16 QSTS-VA              1:58.44    2:03.44  
                  29.08       59.74 (30.66)     1:31.74 (32.00)     2:03.44 (31.70)
 48 Dyer, Ashley F            15 QSTS-VA              2:05.58    2:03.61  
                  28.88     1:00.53 (31.65)     1:32.82 (32.29)     2:03.61 (30.79)
 49 Stevenson, Liz A          16 STRM-MA              2:03.40    2:03.67  
                  27.95       59.84 (31.89)     1:32.69 (32.85)     2:03.67 (30.98)
 50 Brenner, Blythe T         16 ODAC-VA              2:03.24    2:03.68  
                  28.93     1:01.45 (32.52)     1:32.99 (31.54)     2:03.68 (30.69)
 51 Meiler, Tori G            16 BSC-MA               2:06.93    2:03.72  
                  28.40       59.61 (31.21)     1:31.83 (32.22)     2:03.72 (31.89)
 52 Kempf, Stella M           17 RSA-NC               1:58.97    2:03.77  
                  28.18       59.12 (30.94)     1:31.29 (32.17)     2:03.77 (32.48)
 53 Harding, Anna Marie M     15 EAC-NC               2:04.36    2:03.84  
                  28.59       59.98 (31.39)     1:32.34 (32.36)     2:03.84 (31.50)
 54 Dacey, Skylar K           15 NOVA-VA              2:02.47    2:03.94  
                  28.71     1:00.23 (31.52)     1:32.60 (32.37)     2:03.94 (31.34)
 55 Driscoll, Leanne N        17 EAC-NC               2:03.59    2:03.99  
                  29.39     1:01.13 (31.74)     1:33.36 (32.23)     2:03.99 (30.63)
 56 Schimmoller, Jennifer A   15 SAIL-NC              1:59.73    2:04.24  
                  28.77     1:00.40 (31.63)     1:32.21 (31.81)     2:04.24 (32.03)
 57 Becker, Mandy C           15 BSC-MA               2:08.82    2:04.42  
                  29.01     1:00.26 (31.25)     1:32.52 (32.26)     2:04.42 (31.90)
 58 Woelk, Rylee G            16 QSTS-VA              1:57.70    2:04.46  
                  28.81     1:00.14 (31.33)     1:32.44 (32.30)     2:04.46 (32.02)
 59 Hewitt, Kaila F           15 NOVA-VA              2:02.27    2:04.58  
                  28.34       59.57 (31.23)     1:32.73 (33.16)     2:04.58 (31.85)
 60 Simmons, Samantha E       15 NOVA-VA              2:06.75    2:04.91  
                  28.46     1:00.09 (31.63)     1:32.76 (32.67)     2:04.91 (32.15)
 61 Lamoreux, Jordan M        17 SAIL-NC              1:58.60    2:05.02  
                  28.48       59.87 (31.39)     1:32.64 (32.77)     2:05.02 (32.38)
 62 Baldwin, LeighAnne N      17 WAVE-NC              2:06.83    2:05.32  
                  28.80     1:00.33 (31.53)     1:33.10 (32.77)     2:05.32 (32.22)
 63 Brown, Kaitlin P          17 EAC-NC               2:05.81    2:05.34  
                  29.02     1:00.98 (31.96)     1:33.25 (32.27)     2:05.34 (32.09)
 64 Milberg, Katy M           16 WAVE-NC              1:57.93    2:05.48  
                  28.52       59.76 (31.24)     1:32.65 (32.89)     2:05.48 (32.83)
 65 Smith, Lillian H          15 STAR-NC              2:05.73    2:05.59  
                  28.04     1:00.04 (32.00)     1:32.68 (32.64)     2:05.59 (32.91)
 66 Steenkamer, Kate A        17 QSTS-VA              2:07.65    2:05.74  
                  29.87     1:01.29 (31.42)     1:33.86 (32.57)     2:05.74 (31.88)
 67 Borders, Hope M           16 TEAM-NC              2:00.03    2:05.93  
                  28.71     1:00.60 (31.89)     1:33.38 (32.78)     2:05.93 (32.55)
 68 Williams, Sinclair M      15 QSTS-VA              2:04.40    2:06.17  
                  28.44     1:00.13 (31.69)     1:33.48 (33.35)     2:06.17 (32.69)
 69 Torres, Sophie A          16 CAT-NC               2:11.82    2:06.22  
                  28.65     1:00.36 (31.71)     1:33.10 (32.74)     2:06.22 (33.12)
 70 McCallie, Sydney E        16 QSTS-VA              2:01.23    2:06.37  
                  29.59     1:01.19 (31.60)     1:33.62 (32.43)     2:06.37 (32.75)
 71 Cortright, Beth Ann A     15 NOVA-VA              2:05.86    2:06.41  
                  28.67     1:00.46 (31.79)     1:33.37 (32.91)     2:06.41 (33.04)
 72 Hannan, Zoe A             16 CAT-NC               2:09.63    2:06.62  
                  29.30     1:02.08 (32.78)     1:35.22 (33.14)     2:06.62 (31.40)
 73 Paddon-Jones, Sylvie      15 QSTS-VA              2:07.66    2:06.80  
                  30.02     1:01.91 (31.89)     1:34.35 (32.44)     2:06.80 (32.45)
 74 Dease, Abby L             16 CAT-NC               2:08.39    2:06.88  
                  29.21     1:01.67 (32.46)     1:34.63 (32.96)     2:06.88 (32.25)
 75 Van Luvender, Harley E    17 RSA-NC               2:00.28    2:07.08  
                  28.85     1:00.88 (32.03)     1:33.57 (32.69)     2:07.08 (33.51)
 76 Henderson, Abigail E      15 STAR-NC              2:11.73    2:07.24  
                  29.70     1:02.11 (32.41)     1:35.06 (32.95)     2:07.24 (32.18)
 77 Herzberger, Katie R       18 HPSC-NC              2:02.70    2:07.26  
                  29.07     1:01.19 (32.12)     1:34.54 (33.35)     2:07.26 (32.72)
 78 Behringer, Ashley M       15 HAC-NC               2:11.35    2:07.32  
                  28.85     1:00.93 (32.08)     1:34.18 (33.25)     2:07.32 (33.14)
 79 Hurlbert, Katherine R     17 WAVE-NC              2:02.97    2:07.47  
                  29.57     1:01.63 (32.06)     1:34.56 (32.93)     2:07.47 (32.91)
 80 Blair, Katie E            17 CAT-NC               2:07.98    2:07.53  
                  28.73     1:01.10 (32.37)     1:34.21 (33.11)     2:07.53 (33.32)
 81 Edelson, Lanie F          15 WAVE-NC              2:13.04    2:07.81  
                  29.40     1:01.41 (32.01)     1:34.61 (33.20)     2:07.81 (33.20)
 82 Silva, Veronica Y         15 NOVA-VA              2:09.45    2:08.03  
                  30.23     1:03.39 (33.16)     1:36.56 (33.17)     2:08.03 (31.47)
 83 Sudderth, Grace G         15 HAC-NC               2:08.90    2:08.21  
                  29.31     1:01.80 (32.49)     1:34.69 (32.89)     2:08.21 (33.52)
 84 Roberts, Lucy S           16 CAT-NC               2:06.70    2:08.29  
                  30.14     1:02.93 (32.79)     1:35.70 (32.77)     2:08.29 (32.59)
 85 Gagnon, Anna G            15 STAR-NC              2:13.94    2:08.63  
                  29.87     1:03.68 (33.81)     1:37.13 (33.45)     2:08.63 (31.50)
 86 Spieler, Chloe            16 EAC-NC               2:14.49    2:08.73  
                  30.08     1:03.03 (32.95)     1:35.95 (32.92)     2:08.73 (32.78)
 87 Creel, Katie M            15 SAIL-NC              2:03.74    2:08.83  
                  28.95     1:01.18 (32.23)     1:34.72 (33.54)     2:08.83 (34.11)
 88 Hoover, Caroline M        17 EAC-NC               2:02.22    2:09.07  
                  29.29     1:01.59 (32.30)     1:34.66 (33.07)     2:09.07 (34.41)
 89 Koelz, Shelby J           17 TEAM-NC              2:08.94    2:09.58  
                  29.77     1:01.89 (32.12)     1:35.77 (33.88)     2:09.58 (33.81)
 90 Brown, Mason K            18 TEAM-NC              2:21.06    2:09.80  
                  29.48     1:02.46 (32.98)     1:36.11 (33.65)     2:09.80 (33.69)
 91 Harding, Kathryn G        15 TEAM-NC              2:12.41    2:10.13  
                  29.99     1:03.19 (33.20)     1:36.69 (33.50)     2:10.13 (33.44)
 92 Xiao, Sunny Z             16 SGSA-NC              2:11.40    2:10.19  
                  30.55     1:03.14 (32.59)     1:36.48 (33.34)     2:10.19 (33.71)
 93 Rose, Charlotte G         15 RSA-NC               2:14.22    2:10.40  
                  29.23     1:02.14 (32.91)     1:36.41 (34.27)     2:10.40 (33.99)
 94 Hazell, Elsley A          17 BSC-MA               2:06.54    2:10.45  
                  29.23     1:02.18 (32.95)     1:36.37 (34.19)     2:10.45 (34.08)
 95 Gallman, Jay D            17 STRM-MA              2:16.82    2:10.55  
                  29.49     1:02.10 (32.61)     1:36.12 (34.02)     2:10.55 (34.43)
 96 Link, Madison G           16 RSA-NC               2:13.24    2:10.78  
                  29.09     1:01.93 (32.84)     1:36.69 (34.76)     2:10.78 (34.09)
 97 Welborn, Emerson R        16 STAR-NC              2:13.11    2:10.97  
                  29.58     1:03.31 (33.73)     1:37.28 (33.97)     2:10.97 (33.69)
 98 Wilkinson, Lauren A       17 QSTS-VA              2:04.97    2:10.98  
                  29.13     1:01.50 (32.37)     1:35.99 (34.49)     2:10.98 (34.99)
 99 Erickson, Grace A         16 HAC-NC               2:09.99    2:11.12  
                  29.26     1:02.30 (33.04)     1:37.24 (34.94)     2:11.12 (33.88)
100 Gilman, Sharon Marie M    17 QSTS-VA              2:10.01    2:11.19  
                  31.15     1:04.37 (33.22)     1:38.21 (33.84)     2:11.19 (32.98)
101 Grove, Annie H            16 SGSA-NC              2:14.95    2:11.69  
                  31.11     1:05.38 (34.27)     1:38.83 (33.45)     2:11.69 (32.86)
102 Zalkind, Grace M          16 WAVE-NC              2:06.36    2:11.99  
                  29.13     1:02.00 (32.87)     1:37.03 (35.03)     2:11.99 (34.96)
103 Williams, Natalie A       16 SSS-NC               2:08.65    2:12.01  
                  30.13     1:03.55 (33.42)     1:38.15 (34.60)     2:12.01 (33.86)
104 Carpenter, Lily F         15 EAC-NC               2:15.00    2:12.02  
                  30.48     1:04.54 (34.06)     1:39.51 (34.97)     2:12.02 (32.51)
105 Parker, Sophia L          16 STAR-NC              2:12.66    2:12.04  
                  29.96     1:03.37 (33.41)     1:37.80 (34.43)     2:12.04 (34.24)
106 Moreira, Gabby M          16 SAIL-NC              2:09.28    2:12.08  
                  30.16     1:03.01 (32.85)     1:36.97 (33.96)     2:12.08 (35.11)
107 Brock-Turner, Eliza I     15 QSTS-VA              2:13.27    2:12.10  
                  29.85     1:03.14 (33.29)   2:12.10 (1:08.96)                    
108 Blackwell, Madeline C     17 EAC-NC               2:13.86    2:12.41  
                  30.31     1:03.85 (33.54)     1:38.73 (34.88)     2:12.41 (33.68)
109 Kreth, Kaitlyn A          15 TEAM-NC              2:01.52    2:12.72  
                  29.47     1:02.24 (32.77)     1:37.52 (35.28)     2:12.72 (35.20)
110 Corbett, Maddie E         16 QSTS-VA              2:06.94    2:13.03  
                  30.42     1:03.73 (33.31)     1:38.15 (34.42)     2:13.03 (34.88)
111 Carew, Emma K             17 HAC-NC               2:15.85    2:13.18  
                  31.30     1:04.99 (33.69)     1:38.97 (33.98)     2:13.18 (34.21)
112 Short, Anabelle G         15 STAR-NC              2:12.54    2:13.49  
                  30.84     1:04.63 (33.79)     1:39.37 (34.74)     2:13.49 (34.12)
113 Carew, Sammy M            15 HAC-NC               2:10.40    2:13.75  
                  30.74     1:04.86 (34.12)     1:39.70 (34.84)     2:13.75 (34.05)
114 Wilson, Madison P         17 SAIL-NC              2:16.10    2:14.02  
                  30.71     1:05.08 (34.37)     1:40.23 (35.15)     2:14.02 (33.79)
115 Vandeveer, CC C           16 BSC-MA               2:25.05    2:14.22  
                  29.89     1:04.09 (34.20)     1:39.23 (35.14)     2:14.22 (34.99)
116 Goins, Carolyn K          15 TEAM-NC              1:56.99    2:14.37  
                  29.93     1:04.68 (34.75)     1:40.29 (35.61)     2:14.37 (34.08)
117 Paddon-Jones, Michelle    15 QSTS-VA              2:15.92    2:14.50  
                  30.62     1:04.71 (34.09)     1:39.88 (35.17)     2:14.50 (34.62)
118 Acome, Bri P              15 HAC-NC               2:06.48    2:14.64  
                  28.43     1:01.63 (33.20)     1:37.95 (36.32)     2:14.64 (36.69)
119 Long, Sasha E             15 RSA-NC               2:16.08    2:15.18  
                  30.80     1:05.13 (34.33)     1:40.74 (35.61)     2:15.18 (34.44)
120 Kennedy, Kandace M        16 ODAC-VA              2:13.76    2:15.22  
                  30.88     1:04.58 (33.70)     1:39.45 (34.87)     2:15.22 (35.77)
121 Galvin, Tamar             15 BSC-MA               2:20.08    2:15.49  
                  30.96     1:05.26 (34.30)     1:40.79 (35.53)     2:15.49 (34.70)
122 Gale, Morgan A            15 BSC-MA               2:18.15    2:15.60  
                  31.69     1:05.65 (33.96)     1:41.39 (35.74)     2:15.60 (34.21)
123 Turley, Livv G            17 TEAM-NC              2:05.95    2:15.69  
                  28.78     1:02.43 (33.65)     1:39.14 (36.71)     2:15.69 (36.55)
124 Murray, Anna K            17 RSA-NC               2:16.56    2:16.88  
                  29.99     1:04.38 (34.39)     1:40.57 (36.19)     2:16.88 (36.31)
125 Wirz, Kaitlyn P           15 TEAM-NC              2:11.22    2:17.14  
                  31.11     1:05.73 (34.62)     1:41.78 (36.05)     2:17.14 (35.36)
126 Torrillo, Nicole L        17 BSC-MA               2:18.08    2:17.36  
                  31.68     1:07.04 (35.36)     1:43.54 (36.50)     2:17.36 (33.82)
127 Miller, Alexis K          16 RSA-NC               2:20.87    2:17.39  
                  30.65     1:05.77 (35.12)     1:43.24 (37.47)     2:17.39 (34.15)
128 Osorio, Sydney M          16 SSS-NC               2:17.57    2:17.93  
                  31.91     1:06.77 (34.86)     1:42.31 (35.54)     2:17.93 (35.62)
129 Aspinwall, Charlotte S    15 CAT-NC               2:21.41    2:18.18  
                  32.12     1:07.00 (34.88)     1:42.79 (35.79)     2:18.18 (35.39)
130 Montefiori, Natalie K     17 CAT-NC               2:17.23    2:18.60  
                  31.67     1:06.53 (34.86)     1:42.62 (36.09)     2:18.60 (35.98)
131 Williams, Sierra L        16 ODAC-VA              2:27.36    2:18.87  
                  32.36     1:07.86 (35.50)     1:44.35 (36.49)     2:18.87 (34.52)
132 Rosenblum, Jade R         17 RSA-NC               2:14.30    2:19.07  
                  31.66     1:06.59 (34.93)     1:43.35 (36.76)     2:19.07 (35.72)
133 Goad, Emily R             17 STAR-NC              2:29.48    2:19.13  
                  32.41     1:08.29 (35.88)     1:44.17 (35.88)     2:19.13 (34.96)
134 Keenan, Jordyn C          15 ODAC-VA              2:14.85    2:19.26  
                  31.48     1:06.77 (35.29)     1:43.78 (37.01)     2:19.26 (35.48)
135 Grajzar, Madison L        16 STAR-NC              2:20.75    2:19.97  
                  32.59     1:08.07 (35.48)     1:44.57 (36.50)     2:19.97 (35.40)
136 Rodriguez, Julissa L      17 QSTS-VA              2:17.13    2:20.53  
                  31.53     1:05.88 (34.35)     1:42.41 (36.53)     2:20.53 (38.12)
137 Malley, Makenna A         16 RSA-NC               2:20.09    2:21.19  
                  32.33     1:08.58 (36.25)     1:45.00 (36.42)     2:21.19 (36.19)
138 Witthoefft, Ella G        16 QSTS-VA              2:17.57    2:21.89  
                  31.65     1:07.06 (35.41)     1:44.39 (37.33)     2:21.89 (37.50)
139 Kilday, Jordan N          15 ODAC-VA              2:25.80    2:22.26  
                  31.87     1:07.79 (35.92)     1:45.42 (37.63)     2:22.26 (36.84)
140 Kummer, Amber L           16 ODAC-VA              2:20.92    2:22.66  
                  32.77     1:09.52 (36.75)     1:46.51 (36.99)     2:22.66 (36.15)
141 Rink, Megan D             15 TEAM-NC              2:23.26    2:22.93  
                  32.60     1:08.26 (35.66)     1:46.02 (37.76)     2:22.93 (36.91)
142 Braun, Logan J            16 CAT-NC               2:19.55    2:23.85  
                  33.15     1:09.76 (36.61)     1:47.87 (38.11)     2:23.85 (35.98)
143 Abele, Rachel M           16 STAR-NC              2:25.70    2:24.74  
                  34.30     1:11.23 (36.93)     1:48.50 (37.27)     2:24.74 (36.24)
144 Stevens, Abigail A        16 STAR-NC              2:10.56    2:24.97  
                  32.70     1:09.44 (36.74)     1:47.33 (37.89)     2:24.97 (37.64)
145 Singh, Sanya              16 Swim Fanatics-NC     2:20.16    2:25.44  
                  33.26     1:10.79 (37.53)     1:48.62 (37.83)     2:25.44 (36.82)
145 Prager, Kate E            17 SAIL-NC              2:10.44    2:25.44  
                  34.39     1:12.13 (37.74)     1:49.14 (37.01)     2:25.44 (36.30)
147 Blackwell, Waverly C      15 EAC-NC               2:26.84    2:27.13  
                  32.91     1:10.28 (37.37)     1:49.24 (38.96)     2:27.13 (37.89)
148 Briglia, Katie M          15 RSA-NC               2:33.21    2:28.90  
                1:11.85     1:51.65 (39.80)     2:28.90 (37.25)                    
149 Meredith-Andrews, Sadie   15 CAT-NC               2:32.33    2:31.73  
                  33.80     1:13.93 (40.13)     1:53.66 (39.73)     2:31.73 (38.07)
150 Kightlinger, Emma F       16 RSA-NC               2:37.39    2:37.92  
                  35.23     1:15.44 (40.21)     1:56.61 (41.17)     2:37.92 (41.31)
151 Gualteros, Claire M       16 PAST-NC              2:44.03    2:39.92  
152 Braswell, Hannah E        15 SAIL-NC              2:48.85    2:40.61  
                  37.58     1:18.55 (40.97)     2:01.16 (42.61)     2:40.61 (39.45)
 
Event 20  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Schwabe, AJ J             14 NOVA-VA              1:49.15    1:48.75   20  
                  25.23       52.75 (27.52)     1:20.96 (28.21)     1:48.75 (27.79)
  2 Schreck, Xander P         14 NOVA-VA              1:50.63    1:49.15   17  
                  25.75       53.43 (27.68)     1:21.43 (28.00)     1:49.15 (27.72)
  3 Sweetser, Sam W           14 NOVA-VA              1:51.66    1:51.77   16  
                  25.48       53.51 (28.03)     1:22.73 (29.22)     1:51.77 (29.04)
  4 Hudak, Preston M          14 NOVA-VA              1:51.68    1:51.87   15  
                  25.96       54.11 (28.15)     1:23.05 (28.94)     1:51.87 (28.82)
  5 Bohlman, Craig W          13 NOVA-VA              1:53.41    1:51.96   14  
                  25.50       53.82 (28.32)     1:22.94 (29.12)     1:51.96 (29.02)
  6 Hall, Aiden M             13 QSTS-VA              1:54.46    1:54.04   13  
                  26.60       55.19 (28.59)     1:24.81 (29.62)     1:54.04 (29.23)
  7 Almariento, LJ J          14 ODAC-VA              1:53.58    1:54.66   12  
                  25.65       54.48 (28.83)     1:24.72 (30.24)     1:54.66 (29.94)
  8 Adley, Logan W            14 WAVE-NC              1:53.41    1:54.85   11  
                  26.05       54.60 (28.55)     1:24.71 (30.11)     1:54.85 (30.14)
B - Final
  9 Gordon, Ben A             14 NOVA-VA              1:54.47    1:52.57    9  
                  25.88       55.12 (29.24)     1:24.33 (29.21)     1:52.57 (28.24)
 10 Ranier, Harrison B        14 SAIL-NC              1:55.37    1:54.19    7  
                  26.01       54.85 (28.84)     1:24.98 (30.13)     1:54.19 (29.21)
 11 Burch, Hampton B          14 NOVA-VA              1:54.97    1:54.99    6  
                  26.19       55.11 (28.92)     1:25.13 (30.02)     1:54.99 (29.86)
 12 Abbey, Jason W            14 NOVA-VA              1:55.01    1:55.06    5  
                  25.86       53.88 (28.02)     1:23.91 (30.03)     1:55.06 (31.15)
 13 Yeomans, Josiah T         14 QSTS-VA              1:54.57    1:55.08    4  
                  26.18       55.74 (29.56)     1:26.02 (30.28)     1:55.08 (29.06)
 14 Mikesell, Lewis A         14 ODAC-VA              1:55.87    1:55.67    3  
                  27.00       56.20 (29.20)     1:26.17 (29.97)     1:55.67 (29.50)
 15 Ackerly, Crash C          13 NOVA-VA              1:55.78    1:56.05    2  
                  27.03       56.08 (29.05)     1:26.49 (30.41)     1:56.05 (29.56)
 16 Kurz, William J           14 NOVA-VA              1:55.73    1:57.59    1  
                  26.46       55.96 (29.50)     1:26.79 (30.83)     1:57.59 (30.80)
 
Event 20  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Schwabe, AJ J             14 NOVA-VA              1:50.02    1:49.15  
                  25.43       53.21 (27.78)     1:21.48 (28.27)     1:49.15 (27.67)
  2 Schreck, Xander P         14 NOVA-VA              1:51.96    1:50.63  
                  25.98       54.27 (28.29)     1:22.63 (28.36)     1:50.63 (28.00)
  3 Sweetser, Sam W           14 NOVA-VA              1:52.07    1:51.66  
                  25.67       54.17 (28.50)     1:22.83 (28.66)     1:51.66 (28.83)
  4 Hudak, Preston M          14 NOVA-VA              1:51.28    1:51.68  
                  25.89       54.13 (28.24)     1:23.09 (28.96)     1:51.68 (28.59)
  5 Bohlman, Craig W          13 NOVA-VA              1:56.22    1:53.41  
                  25.30       53.22 (27.92)     1:22.81 (29.59)     1:53.41 (30.60)
  5 Adley, Logan W            14 WAVE-NC              1:57.67    1:53.41  
                  25.82       54.33 (28.51)     1:23.98 (29.65)     1:53.41 (29.43)
  7 Almariento, LJ J          14 ODAC-VA              1:58.78    1:53.58  
                  26.03       55.12 (29.09)     1:24.56 (29.44)     1:53.58 (29.02)
  8 Hall, Aiden M             13 QSTS-VA              1:57.61    1:54.46  
                  26.60       55.77 (29.17)     1:25.53 (29.76)     1:54.46 (28.93)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Gordon, Ben A             14 NOVA-VA              1:53.50    1:54.47  
                  26.30       55.71 (29.41)     1:25.69 (29.98)     1:54.47 (28.78)
 10 Yeomans, Josiah T         14 QSTS-VA              1:54.91    1:54.57  
                  26.24       55.10 (28.86)     1:25.07 (29.97)     1:54.57 (29.50)
 11 Gardner, Harrison C       14 HPSC-NC              1:55.90    1:54.60  
                  26.16       55.79 (29.63)     1:25.49 (29.70)     1:54.60 (29.11)
 12 Burch, Hampton B          14 NOVA-VA              1:55.17    1:54.97  
                  26.54       55.74 (29.20)     1:25.26 (29.52)     1:54.97 (29.71)
 13 Abbey, Jason W            14 NOVA-VA              1:55.44    1:55.01  
                  25.83                             1:24.68 ( )     1:55.01 (30.33)
 14 Ranier, Harrison B        14 SAIL-NC              1:56.67    1:55.37  
                  26.33       55.52 (29.19)     1:25.63 (30.11)     1:55.37 (29.74)
 15 Kurz, William J           14 NOVA-VA              1:56.64    1:55.73  
                  25.97       55.26 (29.29)     1:25.45 (30.19)     1:55.73 (30.28)
 16 Ackerly, Crash C          13 NOVA-VA              1:54.51    1:55.78  
                  26.44       55.93 (29.49)     1:26.04 (30.11)     1:55.78 (29.74)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Mikesell, Lewis A         14 ODAC-VA              2:01.24    1:55.87  
                  27.25       56.79 (29.54)     1:26.51 (29.72)     1:55.87 (29.36)
 18 Gerloff, Jay C            13 ODAC-VA              2:09.45    1:55.93  
                                  55.99 ( )     1:26.29 (30.30)     1:55.93 (29.64)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 DeFrancesca, Owen P       14 NOVA-VA              1:58.93    1:56.40  
                  26.02       55.39 (29.37)     1:25.86 (30.47)     1:56.40 (30.54)
 20 O'Bannon, Sean P          14 QSTS-VA              1:58.76    1:56.46  
                  26.71       56.86 (30.15)     1:27.34 (30.48)     1:56.46 (29.12)
 21 Menninger, Patrick T      14 QSTS-VA              2:02.88    1:56.73  
                  27.56       57.19 (29.63)     1:27.67 (30.48)     1:56.73 (29.06)
 22 Cayer, Connor N           13 EAC-NC               1:58.82    1:57.62  
                  27.11       57.15 (30.04)     1:27.23 (30.08)     1:57.62 (30.39)
 23 McDonald, Trevor R        14 WAVE-NC              2:05.22    1:57.75  
                  26.38       55.89 (29.51)     1:26.99 (31.10)     1:57.75 (30.76)
 24 Zimmer, Johnathan T       14 QSTS-VA              1:59.83    1:57.95  
                  27.44       57.75 (30.31)     1:28.82 (31.07)     1:57.95 (29.13)
 25 Volk, Trevor C            14 WAVE-NC              1:57.80    1:58.81  
                  27.18       57.01 (29.83)     1:28.12 (31.11)     1:58.81 (30.69)
 26 Wassmer, Owen M           14 NOVA-VA              2:01.05    1:58.91  
                  27.42       57.85 (30.43)     1:29.16 (31.31)     1:58.91 (29.75)
 27 McCarthy, Jackson M       14 QSTS-VA              2:01.23    1:59.07  
                  27.43       57.29 (29.86)     1:28.51 (31.22)     1:59.07 (30.56)
 28 Farney, Thomas D          13 NOVA-VA              2:01.26    1:59.14  
                  27.53       57.87 (30.34)     1:28.77 (30.90)     1:59.14 (30.37)
 29 Schoenagel, Matthew R     13 RSA-NC               2:00.44    1:59.18  
                  27.43       57.71 (30.28)     1:28.90 (31.19)     1:59.18 (30.28)
 30 Eischeid, Benjamin S      13 YOTA-NC              2:05.71    1:59.23  
                  26.95       56.73 (29.78)     1:28.31 (31.58)     1:59.23 (30.92)
 31 Yuan, Aaron Y             14 NOVA-VA              1:58.11    1:59.42  
                  27.30       57.36 (30.06)     1:28.47 (31.11)     1:59.42 (30.95)
 32 Federico, Ajay C          14 SAIL-NC              1:57.73    1:59.53  
                  27.26       57.71 (30.45)     1:29.28 (31.57)     1:59.53 (30.25)
 33 Rock, Noah L              14 GCY-NC               1:59.39    1:59.82  
                  26.61       57.03 (30.42)     1:29.46 (32.43)     1:59.82 (30.36)
 34 Kalka, Justin M           14 NOVA-VA              2:00.82    2:00.24  
                  26.98       57.36 (30.38)     1:28.72 (31.36)     2:00.24 (31.52)
 35 Hufford, Ryan G           13 QSTS-VA              2:04.93    2:00.29  
                  27.86       59.15 (31.29)   2:00.29 (1:01.14)                    
 36 Hall, Jackson T           14 ODAC-VA              2:06.33    2:01.24  
                  27.95       58.97 (31.02)     1:30.60 (31.63)     2:01.24 (30.64)
 37 Anderson, Tate D          14 RSA-NC               2:04.33    2:01.41  
                  27.00       57.56 (30.56)     1:29.31 (31.75)     2:01.41 (32.10)
 38 Stromberg, Calvin A       14 QSTS-VA              2:06.93    2:02.09  
                  28.23       59.41 (31.18)     1:31.12 (31.71)     2:02.09 (30.97)
 39 Morrow, Connor E          14 EAC-NC               2:01.52    2:03.46  
                  29.16     1:01.22 (32.06)     1:32.60 (31.38)     2:03.46 (30.86)
 40 Barakey, Colin J          13 ODAC-VA              2:04.56    2:03.51  
                  28.90     1:00.72 (31.82)     1:32.08 (31.36)     2:03.51 (31.43)
 41 Masneri, David A          13 GCY-NC               2:11.65    2:03.83  
                  28.59     1:00.35 (31.76)     1:32.56 (32.21)     2:03.83 (31.27)
 42 Gaines, Ron T             14 ODAC-VA              2:06.43    2:04.13  
                  29.50     1:00.74 (31.24)     1:33.12 (32.38)     2:04.13 (31.01)
 43 Kaminski, Tyler R         13 ODAC-VA              2:05.80    2:04.44  
                  28.98     1:00.54 (31.56)     1:33.27 (32.73)     2:04.44 (31.17)
 44 Troxell, Owen B           14 QSTS-VA              2:04.34    2:04.89  
                  28.40     1:00.26 (31.86)     1:32.97 (32.71)     2:04.89 (31.92)
 45 McKeague, Matthew E       14 QSTS-VA              2:07.76    2:05.09  
                  29.02     1:00.65 (31.63)     1:33.37 (32.72)     2:05.09 (31.72)
 46 Bell, Matt R              14 ODAC-VA              2:14.90    2:05.10  
                  29.43     1:02.17 (32.74)     1:35.61 (33.44)     2:05.10 (29.49)
 46 Nixon, Carson W           14 WAVE-NC              2:05.48    2:05.10  
                  27.11       59.02 (31.91)     1:32.63 (33.61)     2:05.10 (32.47)
 48 Fagan, Eric C             13 NOVA-VA              1:59.36    2:05.64  
                  27.50       59.15 (31.65)     1:32.47 (33.32)     2:05.64 (33.17)
 49 Williams, Aidan T         14 TEAM-NC              2:06.02    2:05.97  
                  28.80     1:00.63 (31.83)     1:33.94 (33.31)     2:05.97 (32.03)
 50 Ix, Tripp E               14 QSTS-VA              2:11.12    2:06.00  
                  29.08     1:01.13 (32.05)     1:33.92 (32.79)     2:06.00 (32.08)
 51 Kustowski, Brian C        13 ODAC-VA              2:06.33    2:06.18  
                  29.76     1:02.15 (32.39)     1:34.66 (32.51)     2:06.18 (31.52)
 52 Holian, Tanner J          13 SGSA-NC              2:15.51    2:06.39  
                  30.03     1:03.28 (33.25)   2:06.39 (1:03.11)                    
 53 Sypolt, Owen N            13 SAIL-NC              2:07.43    2:06.62  
                  28.23     1:01.60 (33.37)     1:35.48 (33.88)     2:06.62 (31.14)
 54 Hadsell, Ethan C          13 RSA-NC               2:06.95    2:07.03  
                  29.37     1:01.80 (32.43)     1:34.95 (33.15)     2:07.03 (32.08)
 55 Schonwalder, Otto L       13 CAT-NC               2:08.10    2:07.17  
                  29.66     1:02.04 (32.38)     1:35.47 (33.43)     2:07.17 (31.70)
 56 Spicer, Declan D          14 QSTS-VA              2:08.33    2:07.25  
                  29.24     1:01.26 (32.02)   2:07.25 (1:05.99)                    
 57 Milburn-Pyle, James       13 WAVE-NC              2:08.80    2:07.71  
                  28.84     1:01.15 (32.31)     1:34.61 (33.46)     2:07.71 (33.10)
 58 Powers, Graham C          14 SAIL-NC              2:10.91    2:07.79  
                  29.11     1:01.19 (32.08)     1:34.58 (33.39)     2:07.79 (33.21)
 59 Cobb, JR E                14 WAVE-NC              2:08.86    2:07.95  
                  29.59     1:02.90 (33.31)     1:36.14 (33.24)     2:07.95 (31.81)
 60 Kehn, Lucas J             13 RSA-NC               2:08.15    2:08.09  
                  29.81     1:02.60 (32.79)     1:36.04 (33.44)     2:08.09 (32.05)
 61 Erickson, Chris P         13 HAC-NC               2:17.29    2:08.21  
                  29.42     1:03.12 (33.70)     1:37.01 (33.89)     2:08.21 (31.20)
 62 Kempf, Mason G            13 RSA-NC               2:08.13    2:09.23  
                  29.97     1:02.80 (32.83)     1:36.47 (33.67)     2:09.23 (32.76)
 63 Delcambre, Avery M        14 YOTA-NC              2:08.60    2:09.28  
                  29.66     1:01.82 (32.16)     1:35.03 (33.21)     2:09.28 (34.25)
 64 Trimble, Zachary J        13 QSTS-VA              2:13.53    2:09.44  
                  29.84     1:02.96 (33.12)     1:36.75 (33.79)     2:09.44 (32.69)
 65 Roberts, Topher S         13 CAT-NC               2:09.14    2:09.72  
                  30.40     1:03.71 (33.31)     1:37.28 (33.57)     2:09.72 (32.44)
 66 Bingman, Carter M         14 ODAC-VA              2:11.04    2:10.33  
                  29.45     1:03.29 (33.84)     1:37.13 (33.84)     2:10.33 (33.20)
 67 Kightlinger, Evan C       13 RSA-NC               2:18.41    2:10.77  
                  30.36     1:04.50 (34.14)     1:39.06 (34.56)     2:10.77 (31.71)
 68 Phillips, Evan B          13 HAC-NC               2:12.97    2:11.13  
                  29.64     1:02.54 (32.90)     1:37.11 (34.57)     2:11.13 (34.02)
 69 Glebus, Chris P           14 SGSA-NC              2:14.80    2:11.47  
                  30.02     1:03.89 (33.87)     1:38.02 (34.13)     2:11.47 (33.45)
 70 Vadapalli, Bhargav S      13 SAIL-NC              2:08.16    2:12.72  
                  29.93     1:03.35 (33.42)     1:38.55 (35.20)     2:12.72 (34.17)
 70 Ritter, Garrett A         14 TEAM-NC              2:11.23    2:12.72  
                  29.31     1:02.95 (33.64)     1:37.85 (34.90)     2:12.72 (34.87)
 72 Barrow, John D            14 QSTS-VA              2:10.93    2:12.89  
                  30.23     1:03.85 (33.62)     1:38.88 (35.03)     2:12.89 (34.01)
 73 Sianis, Louis E           14 EAC-NC               2:13.78    2:13.49  
                  29.80     1:04.19 (34.39)     1:38.64 (34.45)     2:13.49 (34.85)
 74 Sterka, Jack R            14 SAIL-NC                   NT    2:13.67  
                  29.41     1:03.02 (33.61)     1:38.88 (35.86)     2:13.67 (34.79)
 75 Cridlebaugh, Rowan P      13 HPSC-NC              2:16.52    2:14.09  
                  29.69     1:03.48 (33.79)     1:39.33 (35.85)     2:14.09 (34.76)
 76 Mizell, Kyle L            13 YOTA-NC              2:20.99    2:15.63  
                  30.52     1:04.72 (34.20)     1:40.51 (35.79)     2:15.63 (35.12)
 77 Halbach, Jake M           13 SAIL-NC              2:18.85    2:16.58  
                  31.00     1:06.03 (35.03)     1:42.38 (36.35)     2:16.58 (34.20)
 78 Cureton, Christian I      14 SAIL-NC              2:17.92    2:17.83  
                  31.44                             1:42.99 ( )     2:17.83 (34.84)
 79 Wilson, Wyatt O           13 EAC-NC               2:22.95    2:18.35  
                  31.18     1:07.93 (36.75)     1:43.72 (35.79)     2:18.35 (34.63)
 80 Williams, Matheson E      14 STAR-NC              2:16.68    2:20.25  
                  31.81     1:08.54 (36.73)     1:45.32 (36.78)     2:20.25 (34.93)
 81 Hall, Jackson H           13 WAVE-NC              2:22.10    2:20.60  
                                1:07.77 ( )     1:44.60 (36.83)     2:20.60 (36.00)
 82 Mungas, William R         14 STAR-NC              2:15.91    2:20.61  
                  30.09     1:06.10 (36.01)     1:43.56 (37.46)     2:20.61 (37.05)
 83 Duncan, Jack D            13 TEAM-NC              2:26.84    2:24.37  
 84 Dolan, Luke M             13 SAIL-NC              2:34.12    2:25.44  
 85 Nester, Nate G            13 BAC-NC               2:18.12    2:26.86  
                  32.59     1:09.59 (37.00)     1:48.60 (39.01)     2:26.86 (38.26)
 86 Perry, Dylan J            13 SAIL-NC              2:39.61    2:36.11  
                  34.89     1:15.40 (40.51)     1:56.87 (41.47)     2:36.11 (39.24)
 87 Spry, Cohen B             13 TEAM-NC              2:36.10    2:38.93  
                  35.08     1:16.08 (41.00)   2:38.93 (1:22.85)                    
 88 Chen, Max H               13 EAC-NC               2:48.83    2:41.09  
                  34.62     1:16.41 (41.79)     1:58.95 (42.54)     2:41.09 (42.14)
 89 Mungas, Clayton A         13 STAR-NC                   NT    2:42.36  
                  34.01   2:42.36 (2:08.35)                                        
 90 Gao, Jia J                13 EAC-NC               3:11.35    2:43.87  
 91 White, Deacon C           13 RSA-NC               3:00.42    2:58.96  
                                1:25.03 ( )     2:11.75 (46.72)     2:58.96 (47.21)
 92 Hayden, Landen R          13 HPSC-NC              3:15.38    3:11.08  
                                1:22.52 ( )   3:11.08 (1:48.56)                    
 
Event 20  Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Hering, Tanner A          17 SGSA-NC              1:39.66    1:38.84   20  
                  23.18       48.34 (25.16)     1:13.71 (25.37)     1:38.84 (25.13)
  2 Hamlet, Thomas E          17 EAC-NC               1:40.97    1:40.05   17  
                  22.59       48.26 (25.67)     1:14.56 (26.30)     1:40.05 (25.49)
  3 Johnson, Blake C          16 ODAC-VA              1:43.35    1:42.63   16  
                  24.22       50.47 (26.25)     1:16.72 (26.25)     1:42.63 (25.91)
  4 Ockert, Coby A            16 RSA-NC               1:43.17    1:43.97   15  
                  23.69       49.79 (26.10)     1:17.00 (27.21)     1:43.97 (26.97)
  5 Tarabocchia, Elijah A     16 QSTS-VA              1:43.37    1:44.10   14  
                  24.61       51.14 (26.53)     1:17.62 (26.48)     1:44.10 (26.48)
  6 Cosner, Dalton E          16 QSTS-VA              1:45.80    1:45.34   13  
                  25.16       51.82 (26.66)     1:45.34 (53.52)                    
  7 Gleim, Connor M           18 ODAC-VA              1:42.91    1:45.79   12  
                  24.92       51.60 (26.68)     1:18.44 (26.84)     1:45.79 (27.35)
  8 Tuning, Jeffrey J         17 WAVE-NC              1:45.71    1:48.18   11  
                  24.44       51.76 (27.32)     1:20.10 (28.34)     1:48.18 (28.08)
B - Final
  9 Lewis, Heath C            16 ODAC-VA              1:46.66    1:45.82    9  
                  24.98       51.32 (26.34)     1:18.72 (27.40)     1:45.82 (27.10)
 10 Baldwin, Daniel M         16 WAVE-NC              1:46.79    1:46.04    7  
                  24.53       51.65 (27.12)     1:18.98 (27.33)     1:46.04 (27.06)
 11 Heidkamp, George E        17 CAT-NC               1:45.91    1:46.33    6  
                  24.26       50.79 (26.53)     1:18.41 (27.62)     1:46.33 (27.92)
 12 Ratliff, Noah K           17 NOVA-VA              1:47.37    1:46.66    5  
                  24.99       52.25 (27.26)     1:19.44 (27.19)     1:46.66 (27.22)
 13 Weaver, Ryan A            15 CAT-NC               1:46.40    1:46.92    4  
                  24.35       51.81 (27.46)     1:19.78 (27.97)     1:46.92 (27.14)
 14 Drake, Patrick J          15 RSA-NC               1:45.91    1:48.05    3  
                  24.86       52.35 (27.49)     1:20.44 (28.09)     1:48.05 (27.61)
 15 Rogness, Corey R          15 QSTS-VA              1:46.05    1:48.31    2  
                  24.40       51.14 (26.74)     1:19.39 (28.25)     1:48.31 (28.92)
 16 Trevey, Preston P         16 NOVA-VA              1:47.42    1:51.06    1  
                  25.04       52.87 (27.83)     1:21.82 (28.95)     1:51.06 (29.24)
C - Final
 17 Ivy, Michael J            17 RSA-NC               1:47.52    1:46.75  
                  24.34       52.14 (27.80)     1:20.29 (28.15)     1:46.75 (26.46)
 18 Keaney, Reilly E          15 SGSA-NC              1:48.57    1:47.23  
                  25.63       53.42 (27.79)     1:20.78 (27.36)     1:47.23 (26.45)
 19 Farney, Andrew J          15 NOVA-VA              1:47.57    1:47.66  
                  25.35       52.57 (27.22)     1:20.36 (27.79)     1:47.66 (27.30)
 20 Washburn, David W         18 RSA-NC               1:48.48    1:48.01  
                  24.73       52.05 (27.32)     1:19.93 (27.88)     1:48.01 (28.08)
 21 Duren, Matt R             15 QSTS-VA              1:47.92    1:48.56  
                  25.06       53.03 (27.97)     1:20.99 (27.96)     1:48.56 (27.57)
 22 Ellis, Landon W           16 NOVA-VA              1:48.57    1:48.84  
                  25.55       52.95 (27.40)     1:20.99 (28.04)     1:48.84 (27.85)
 23 Wright, James C           15 NOVA-VA              1:48.54    1:49.33  
                  25.36       53.29 (27.93)     1:22.05 (28.76)     1:49.33 (27.28)
 24 Tan, Conrad R             16 NOVA-VA              1:48.07    1:50.01  
                  25.06       52.95 (27.89)     1:21.46 (28.51)     1:50.01 (28.55)
 
Event 20  Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hering, Tanner A          17 SGSA-NC              1:42.87    1:39.66  
                  23.40       48.83 (25.43)     1:14.38 (25.55)     1:39.66 (25.28)
  2 Hamlet, Thomas E          17 EAC-NC               1:41.76    1:40.97  
                  23.21       48.67 (25.46)     1:15.06 (26.39)     1:40.97 (25.91)
  3 Gleim, Connor M           18 ODAC-VA              1:43.12    1:42.91  
                  24.33       50.60 (26.27)     1:16.68 (26.08)     1:42.91 (26.23)
  4 Ockert, Coby A            16 RSA-NC               1:44.95    1:43.17  
                  23.57       49.60 (26.03)     1:16.96 (27.36)     1:43.17 (26.21)
  5 Johnson, Blake C          16 ODAC-VA              1:44.55    1:43.35  
                  24.61       51.27 (26.66)     1:17.17 (25.90)     1:43.35 (26.18)
  6 Tarabocchia, Elijah A     16 QSTS-VA              1:42.88    1:43.37  
                  50.14                             1:16.74 ( )     1:43.37 (26.63)
  7 Edwards, Max E            18 EAC-NC               1:46.10    1:45.18  
                  23.94       50.64 (26.70)     1:17.89 (27.25)     1:45.18 (27.29)
  8 Tuning, Jeffrey J         17 WAVE-NC              1:46.58    1:45.71  
                  24.66       51.59 (26.93)     1:18.88 (27.29)     1:45.71 (26.83)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Cosner, Dalton E          16 QSTS-VA              1:50.31    1:45.80  
                  24.93       52.05 (27.12)     1:19.11 (27.06)     1:45.80 (26.69)
 10 Drake, Patrick J          15 RSA-NC               1:48.92    1:45.91  
                  24.56       51.87 (27.31)     1:18.99 (27.12)     1:45.91 (26.92)
 10 Heidkamp, George E        17 CAT-NC               1:46.27    1:45.91  
                  24.57                             1:18.86 ( )     1:45.91 (27.05)
 12 Rogness, Corey R          15 QSTS-VA              1:48.06    1:46.05  
                  24.32       51.05 (26.73)     1:18.74 (27.69)     1:46.05 (27.31)
 13 Weaver, Ryan A            15 CAT-NC               1:48.99    1:46.40  
                  24.23       51.34 (27.11)     1:18.96 (27.62)     1:46.40 (27.44)
 14 Lewis, Heath C            16 ODAC-VA              1:45.03    1:46.66  
                  24.68       52.11 (27.43)     1:19.48 (27.37)     1:46.66 (27.18)
 15 Baldwin, Daniel M         16 WAVE-NC              1:46.20    1:46.79  
                  24.39       51.37 (26.98)     1:18.59 (27.22)     1:46.79 (28.20)
 16 Ratliff, Noah K           17 NOVA-VA              1:51.01    1:47.37  
                  24.80       52.52 (27.72)     1:20.18 (27.66)     1:47.37 (27.19)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Trevey, Preston P         16 NOVA-VA              1:49.19    1:47.42  
                  25.39       52.71 (27.32)     1:20.33 (27.62)     1:47.42 (27.09)
 18 Ivy, Michael J            17 RSA-NC               1:41.82    1:47.52  
                  23.88       51.09 (27.21)     1:18.86 (27.77)     1:47.52 (28.66)
 19 Farney, Andrew J          15 NOVA-VA              1:50.11    1:47.57  
                  25.31       52.32 (27.01)     1:19.85 (27.53)     1:47.57 (27.72)
 20 Duren, Matt R             15 QSTS-VA              1:50.19    1:47.92  
                  25.62       53.48 (27.86)     1:21.29 (27.81)     1:47.92 (26.63)
 21 Tan, Conrad R             16 NOVA-VA              1:49.76    1:48.07  
                  25.14       52.55 (27.41)     1:20.16 (27.61)     1:48.07 (27.91)
 22 Washburn, David W         18 RSA-NC               1:45.20    1:48.48  
                  25.04       52.22 (27.18)     1:20.19 (27.97)     1:48.48 (28.29)
 23 Wright, James C           15 NOVA-VA              1:49.99    1:48.54  
                  25.07                             1:20.99 ( )     1:48.54 (27.55)
 24 Ellis, Landon W           16 NOVA-VA              1:48.37    1:48.57  
                  25.27                             1:20.58 ( )     1:48.57 (27.99)
 24 Keaney, Reilly E          15 SGSA-NC              1:48.35    1:48.57  
                  26.19       54.39 (28.20)     1:21.35 (26.96)     1:48.57 (27.22)
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 26 Ambrose, Jacob D          15 ODAC-VA              1:50.34    1:48.84  
                  24.34       51.39 (27.05)     1:20.05 (28.66)     1:48.84 (28.79)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Buell, Abel A             15 QSTS-VA              1:52.42    1:49.04  
                  25.72       53.71 (27.99)     1:21.69 (27.98)     1:49.04 (27.35)
 28 Kidd, Alex C              17 QSTS-VA              1:46.83    1:49.20  
                  25.66       53.19 (27.53)     1:21.27 (28.08)     1:49.20 (27.93)
 29 Spieler, Ellis E          17 EAC-NC               1:53.39    1:49.32  
                  25.76       53.83 (28.07)     1:22.46 (28.63)     1:49.32 (26.86)
 30 Dean, Blakely B           15 QSTS-VA              1:50.22    1:49.87  
                  25.90       53.56 (27.66)     1:21.90 (28.34)     1:49.87 (27.97)
 31 Kratzer, Erik R           15 NOVA-VA              1:49.17    1:49.88  
                  25.56       53.67 (28.11)     1:21.85 (28.18)     1:49.88 (28.03)
 32 Davis, Austen G           16 RSA-NC               1:47.89    1:50.15  
                  25.05       52.68 (27.63)     1:20.66 (27.98)     1:50.15 (29.49)
 33 Gentz, Alexi B            16 QSTS-VA              1:47.75    1:50.16  
                  25.70       53.55 (27.85)     1:22.39 (28.84)     1:50.16 (27.77)
 34 Moudry, Aidan J           15 QSTS-VA              1:48.44    1:50.37  
                  26.49       54.50 (28.01)     1:22.20 (27.70)     1:50.37 (28.17)
 35 Rendon, Kolby A           17 RSA-NC               1:50.13    1:50.40  
                  24.68       52.18 (27.50)     1:20.95 (28.77)     1:50.40 (29.45)
 36 Mann, Benjamin B          17 WAVE-NC              1:50.21    1:50.41  
                  12.33       52.19 (39.86)     1:21.22 (29.03)     1:50.41 (29.19)
 37 Lynch, Ryan T             16 RSA-NC               1:50.78    1:50.45  
                  25.57       53.41 (27.84)     1:22.08 (28.67)     1:50.45 (28.37)
 38 Boyle, Graham P           16 NOVA-VA              1:46.06    1:50.91  
                  25.82       54.13 (28.31)     1:23.27 (29.14)     1:50.91 (27.64)
 39 Kaplan, Alex F            17 NOVA-VA              1:54.85    1:50.98  
                  25.18       52.75 (27.57)     1:21.97 (29.22)     1:50.98 (29.01)
 40 Cooper, Will R            17 SSS-NC               1:51.18    1:51.21  
                  25.77       53.74 (27.97)     1:22.40 (28.66)     1:51.21 (28.81)
 41 Geiszler, Justin A        17 QSTS-VA              1:52.91    1:51.24  
                  25.93       54.17 (28.24)     1:23.08 (28.91)     1:51.24 (28.16)
 42 Jimison, Noah A           16 HAC-NC               1:51.01    1:51.41  
                  26.13       54.45 (28.32)     1:23.17 (28.72)     1:51.41 (28.24)
 43 Booth, Austin R           16 QSTS-VA              1:53.18    1:51.42  
                  25.75       54.18 (28.43)     1:23.09 (28.91)     1:51.42 (28.33)
 44 Schmidt, Colin R          15 NOVA-VA              1:55.27    1:51.99  
                  25.49       54.05 (28.56)     1:23.40 (29.35)     1:51.99 (28.59)
 45 Senter, Michael A         18 NOVA-VA              1:51.48    1:52.15  
                  25.87       53.93 (28.06)     1:23.42 (29.49)     1:52.15 (28.73)
 46 Stanley, Alex G           15 QSTS-VA              1:52.69    1:52.38  
                  26.21       54.69 (28.48)     1:23.90 (29.21)     1:52.38 (28.48)
 47 Lee, Hyoseon              15 WAVE-NC              1:53.03    1:52.49  
                  26.44       55.30 (28.86)     1:24.01 (28.71)     1:52.49 (28.48)
 47 Combs, Joe S              16 QSTS-VA              1:48.44    1:52.49  
                  25.88       53.83 (27.95)     1:22.90 (29.07)     1:52.49 (29.59)
 49 Eppinger, Tate C          16 CAT-NC               1:57.03    1:52.56  
                  25.97       54.55 (28.58)     1:23.98 (29.43)     1:52.56 (28.58)
 50 Manley, Joe R             15 NOVA-VA              1:55.49    1:52.68  
                  25.59       54.10 (28.51)     1:23.60 (29.50)     1:52.68 (29.08)
 51 Johnson, David B          15 QSTS-VA              1:56.81    1:52.74  
                  25.85       54.27 (28.42)     1:23.57 (29.30)     1:52.74 (29.17)
 52 Scott, Alex J             16 QSTS-VA              1:52.02    1:53.16  
                  25.87       54.24 (28.37)     1:23.52 (29.28)     1:53.16 (29.64)
 53 Peterson, Ben E           15 SGSA-NC              1:55.54    1:53.27  
                  25.87       54.25 (28.38)     1:23.75 (29.50)     1:53.27 (29.52)
 54 Moore, Iain T             17 NOVA-VA              1:49.47    1:53.34  
                  26.08       54.92 (28.84)     1:24.33 (29.41)     1:53.34 (29.01)
 55 Mistretta, Dominic A      15 NOVA-VA              1:49.44    1:53.46  
                                  54.11 ( )     1:23.95 (29.84)     1:53.46 (29.51)
 56 Kwon, Brian J             16 NOVA-VA              1:53.38    1:53.47  
                  26.07                             1:24.36 ( )     1:53.47 (29.11)
 57 Curran, Garrett T         15 RSA-NC               1:54.95    1:53.83  
                  26.35       55.24 (28.89)     1:24.93 (29.69)     1:53.83 (28.90)
 58 Ruby, Gabe W              16 ODAC-VA              1:50.17    1:53.90  
                  25.78       54.63 (28.85)     1:24.39 (29.76)     1:53.90 (29.51)
 59 ReVille, Jac F            15 SSS-NC               1:51.61    1:53.97  
                  26.09       55.09 (29.00)     1:24.75 (29.66)     1:53.97 (29.22)
 60 Potter, Oz O              17 NOVA-VA              1:56.00    1:54.22  
                  26.03       54.80 (28.77)     1:24.34 (29.54)     1:54.22 (29.88)
 61 Esposito, Patty P         15 GCY-NC               1:57.30    1:54.28  
                  25.96       54.62 (28.66)     1:24.32 (29.70)     1:54.28 (29.96)
 62 Watkins, Griffin A        16 EAC-NC               1:55.15    1:54.53  
                  25.83       55.08 (29.25)     1:24.80 (29.72)     1:54.53 (29.73)
 63 Keener, Kip K             15 EAC-NC               1:59.17    1:54.54  
                  25.37       53.83 (28.46)     1:24.19 (30.36)     1:54.54 (30.35)
 64 Durham, Stephen R         15 QSTS-VA              1:56.66    1:54.63  
                                  54.99 ( )     1:25.09 (30.10)     1:54.63 (29.54)
 65 Charles, Emile L          17 CAT-NC               1:51.09    1:54.75  
                  25.37       54.59 (29.22)     1:24.80 (30.21)     1:54.75 (29.95)
 66 Elder, Quin Q             18 NOVA-VA              1:49.46    1:55.05  
                  25.28       53.95 (28.67)     1:24.32 (30.37)     1:55.05 (30.73)
 67 Benson, Zach A            18 WAVE-NC              1:54.64    1:55.16  
                  25.83       55.31 (29.48)     1:26.11 (30.80)     1:55.16 (29.05)
 68 Ramos, John M             15 Swim Fanatics-NC     1:57.21    1:55.38  
                  25.24       54.58 (29.34)     1:25.18 (30.60)     1:55.38 (30.20)
 69 Walls, Harrison R         15 EAC-NC               1:59.29    1:55.46  
                  25.52       54.75 (29.23)     1:24.74 (29.99)     1:55.46 (30.72)
 70 Schulken, Ryan A          17 TEAM-NC                   NT    1:55.64  
                  26.92       56.94 (30.02)     1:27.16 (30.22)     1:55.64 (28.48)
 71 Wachendorfer, Matthew P   15 STAR-NC              2:00.12    1:55.67  
                  26.53       55.75 (29.22)     1:25.93 (30.18)     1:55.67 (29.74)
 72 Leydig, Drew S            16 FUAC-VA              1:52.77    1:55.84  
                  26.68       55.33 (28.65)     1:25.62 (30.29)     1:55.84 (30.22)
 73 Beach, Cullen P           16 QSTS-VA              1:59.87    1:56.14  
                                  57.31 ( )     1:28.15 (30.84)     1:56.14 (27.99)
 74 Thompson, Andrew F        16 PAST-NC              1:58.66    1:56.42  
                  25.61       54.75 (29.14)     1:25.58 (30.83)     1:56.42 (30.84)
 75 Woodson, Ahmad M          15 FUAC-VA              1:57.59    1:56.99  
                  27.40       57.80 (30.40)     1:28.37 (30.57)     1:56.99 (28.62)
 76 Ballard, Austin N         16 Swim Fanatics-NC     2:01.00    1:57.05  
                  26.63       55.95 (29.32)     1:26.07 (30.12)     1:57.05 (30.98)
 77 Jones, Leighton L         15 EAC-NC               2:01.79    1:57.20  
                  26.62   1:57.20 (1:30.58)                                        
 78 Bever, Ben H              15 NOVA-VA              1:57.75    1:57.24  
                  26.28       55.84 (29.56)     1:26.81 (30.97)     1:57.24 (30.43)
 79 Kuhn, Lucas H             16 BAC-NC               2:04.34    1:57.94  
                  27.08       57.21 (30.13)     1:28.06 (30.85)     1:57.94 (29.88)
 80 Brunetti, J.P. P          15 NOVA-VA              1:57.78    1:58.28  
                  26.74       56.03 (29.29)     1:26.93 (30.90)     1:58.28 (31.35)
 81 Shaver, Zack M            17 WAVE-NC              1:50.77    1:58.36  
                  25.69       53.91 (28.22)     1:24.79 (30.88)     1:58.36 (33.57)
 82 Holt, Ian T               16 SAIL-NC              1:57.11    1:58.45  
                  26.66       56.60 (29.94)     1:28.09 (31.49)     1:58.45 (30.36)
 83 Muir, Avery J             15 RSA-NC               2:03.16    1:58.46  
                  27.16       57.40 (30.24)     1:28.84 (31.44)     1:58.46 (29.62)
 84 Sanders, Michael J        16 WAVE-NC              2:00.61    1:58.53  
                  27.27   1:58.53 (1:31.26)                                        
 85 Morris, Austin R          17 STRM-MA              1:58.24    1:58.58  
                  26.12       54.87 (28.75)     1:27.63 (32.76)     1:58.58 (30.95)
 86 Brown, Logan R            15 EAC-NC               2:00.94    1:58.73  
                  26.58       56.42 (29.84)     1:27.96 (31.54)     1:58.73 (30.77)
 87 Copeland, Harrison B      16 EAC-NC               2:02.20    1:58.92  
                  26.60       56.87 (30.27)     1:28.14 (31.27)     1:58.92 (30.78)
 88 Smith, Benjamin P         15 STAR-NC              2:00.77    1:59.08  
                  27.69       57.93 (30.24)     1:28.86 (30.93)     1:59.08 (30.22)
 89 Hughes, John J            17 FUAC-VA              1:55.29    1:59.27  
                  27.16       56.50 (29.34)     1:27.71 (31.21)     1:59.27 (31.56)
 90 Curran, Connor P          18 RSA-NC               1:54.77    1:59.32  
                  27.25       57.09 (29.84)     1:28.67 (31.58)     1:59.32 (30.65)
 91 Cramer, Joseph M          16 WAVE-NC              2:00.03    1:59.46  
                  26.89       57.73 (30.84)     1:29.38 (31.65)     1:59.46 (30.08)
 92 Hicks, Jackson C          15 PAST-NC              2:01.47    1:59.53  
                  27.38       57.82 (30.44)     1:29.32 (31.50)     1:59.53 (30.21)
 93 Dempsey, Nolan Z          16 SSS-NC               1:55.89    1:59.79  
 94 Rowland, Noah E           15 BAC-NC               2:00.18    1:59.93  
                  26.64       56.44 (29.80)     1:27.63 (31.19)     1:59.93 (32.30)
 95 Thrower, Thomas F         18 RSA-NC               1:54.37    2:00.72  
                  26.23       56.30 (30.07)     1:28.58 (32.28)     2:00.72 (32.14)
 96 Creamer, Jax T            15 EAC-NC               2:08.67    2:01.22  
 97 Rooney, Patrick O         15 BSC-MA               1:59.74    2:01.25  
                  26.93       58.07 (31.14)     1:30.28 (32.21)     2:01.25 (30.97)
 98 Davenport, Miller M       16 RSA-NC               1:55.60    2:01.39  
                  27.31       57.54 (30.23)     1:29.48 (31.94)     2:01.39 (31.91)
 99 Rock, Owen G              16 GCY-NC               1:59.60    2:01.56  
                  27.24       58.05 (30.81)     1:30.21 (32.16)     2:01.56 (31.35)
 99 Denton, Jude D            15 TEAM-NC              1:59.56    2:01.56  
                  26.93       58.11 (31.18)     1:30.39 (32.28)     2:01.56 (31.17)
101 Lemke, Andrew             15 WAVE-NC              1:56.74    2:02.59  
                  26.45       57.02 (30.57)     1:29.71 (32.69)     2:02.59 (32.88)
102 Roman, Cross M            16 HAC-NC               1:57.97    2:02.61  
                  27.80       59.20 (31.40)     1:30.78 (31.58)     2:02.61 (31.83)
103 Davis, Caleb J            15 WAVE-NC              2:02.03    2:03.00  
                  27.52       58.45 (30.93)     1:31.61 (33.16)     2:03.00 (31.39)
104 Hughes, Connor A          15 NOVA-VA              2:09.93    2:03.01  
                  28.03     1:00.26 (32.23)     1:31.95 (31.69)     2:03.01 (31.06)
105 Kubovcik, Davis P         17 ODAC-VA              2:02.54    2:03.21  
                  28.11       59.44 (31.33)     1:31.79 (32.35)     2:03.21 (31.42)
106 Jacobson, Cameron E       15 QSTS-VA              2:04.09    2:03.26  
                  27.86       58.91 (31.05)     1:30.95 (32.04)     2:03.26 (32.31)
107 Blais, Nathan E           15 ODAC-VA              2:05.00    2:03.51  
                  28.83     1:00.29 (31.46)     1:32.43 (32.14)     2:03.51 (31.08)
108 Weinshel, Sam N           15 SSS-NC               2:03.28    2:03.52  
                  27.37       58.80 (31.43)     1:31.40 (32.60)     2:03.52 (32.12)
109 Crater, Jacob W           17 WAVE-NC              2:02.25    2:03.87  
                  27.58       58.84 (31.26)     1:32.00 (33.16)     2:03.87 (31.87)
110 Rebello, Michael J        17 TEAM-NC              2:03.27    2:04.04  
                  28.40     1:00.30 (31.90)     1:33.07 (32.77)     2:04.04 (30.97)
111 Zagar, Matthew K          16 SAIL-NC              1:59.68    2:04.09  
                  27.14       58.59 (31.45)     1:31.86 (33.27)     2:04.09 (32.23)
112 Reboussin, Auguste M      15 EAC-NC               2:06.97    2:04.13  
                  28.87     1:01.13 (32.26)     1:33.48 (32.35)     2:04.13 (30.65)
113 Rebello, Marc R           18 TEAM-NC              2:06.56    2:04.55  
                  28.71     1:00.78 (32.07)     1:33.40 (32.62)     2:04.55 (31.15)
114 Veach, Joshua M           16 CAT-NC               2:03.18    2:04.91  
                  28.61     1:00.14 (31.53)     1:32.74 (32.60)     2:04.91 (32.17)
115 Sullivan, Jonathan C      15 ODAC-VA              2:03.35    2:05.21  
                  27.73       59.03 (31.30)     1:32.82 (33.79)     2:05.21 (32.39)
116 Presson, Will A           16 GCY-NC               2:00.25    2:06.28  
                  28.22                             1:33.42 ( )     2:06.28 (32.86)
117 Zhang, Jeffrey A          15 WAVE-NC              2:08.37    2:07.61  
                  29.07     1:00.96 (31.89)     1:34.00 (33.04)     2:07.61 (33.61)
118 Pierce, Tomas F           17 RSA-NC               2:07.46    2:08.32  
                  26.30       59.35 (33.05)     1:33.14 (33.79)     2:08.32 (35.18)
119 McKinney, Michael M       16 SAIL-NC              2:12.67    2:08.66  
                  29.54     1:02.02 (32.48)     1:36.50 (34.48)     2:08.66 (32.16)
120 Alexander, Teren W        16 ODAC-VA              2:09.26    2:09.47  
                  29.07     1:03.22 (34.15)     1:39.08 (35.86)     2:09.47 (30.39)
121 Key, David A              16 WAVE-NC              2:15.93    2:10.23  
                  28.84     1:01.25 (32.41)     1:36.20 (34.95)     2:10.23 (34.03)
122 Wilkins, Cameron J        16 ODAC-VA              2:13.19    2:10.71  
                  29.55     1:02.83 (33.28)     1:38.25 (35.42)     2:10.71 (32.46)
123 Pollina, Ethan C          15 SGSA-NC              2:19.65    2:11.44  
                  30.13     1:04.49 (34.36)     1:38.74 (34.25)     2:11.44 (32.70)
124 Shattuck, Logan R         16 STAR-NC              2:15.64    2:11.89  
                  28.94     1:02.39 (33.45)     1:37.46 (35.07)     2:11.89 (34.43)
125 Macha, Pranesh            16 YOTA-NC              2:09.01    2:21.75  
                  30.87     1:06.28 (35.41)     1:44.23 (37.95)     2:21.75 (37.52)
126 Fewell, Marcus A          15 SAIL-NC              2:30.66    2:23.04  
                  29.80     1:05.52 (35.72)     1:44.18 (38.66)     2:23.04 (38.86)
127 Cory, Nathan J            18 SGSA-NC              2:20.49    2:24.84  
                  33.80     1:11.36 (37.56)     1:48.68 (37.32)     2:24.84 (36.16)
128 Wimberly, Trent T         15 PAST-NC              2:20.12    2:24.97  
                                1:09.13 ( )   2:24.97 (1:15.84)                    
129 Johnson, Christen E       15 HAC-NC               2:36.34    2:31.04  
                  32.13     1:09.73 (37.60)     1:50.02 (40.29)     2:31.04 (41.02)
 -- Smelzer, Baxter B         16 SGSA-NC                   NT         DQ  
                  25.18       53.41 (28.23)     1:22.03 (28.62)          DQ (28.31)
 
Event 21  Girls 13 & Over 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Plasser, Lydia M          18 EAC-NC              10:38.33   10:34.19   20  
                  28.37       59.53 (31.16)     1:30.79 (31.26)     2:01.97 (31.18)
        2:33.46 (31.49)     3:04.96 (31.50)     3:36.50 (31.54)     4:08.30 (31.80)
        4:40.15 (31.85)     5:11.80 (31.65)     5:43.86 (32.06)     6:16.19 (32.33)
        6:48.66 (32.47)     7:21.09 (32.43)     7:53.47 (32.38)     8:26.05 (32.58)
        8:58.75 (32.70)     9:31.15 (32.40)    10:03.40 (32.25)    10:34.19 (30.79)
  2 Rydzewski, Amber E        15 RSA-NC              10:57.07   10:39.28   17  
                  29.36     1:00.94 (31.58)     1:32.83 (31.89)     2:04.89 (32.06)
        2:37.14 (32.25)     3:09.23 (32.09)     3:41.38 (32.15)     4:13.87 (32.49)
        4:45.93 (32.06)     5:17.94 (32.01)     5:49.93 (31.99)     6:22.08 (32.15)
        6:54.39 (32.31)     7:26.70 (32.31)     7:58.89 (32.19)     8:31.19 (32.30)
        9:03.37 (32.18)     9:35.68 (32.31)    10:07.67 (31.99)    10:39.28 (31.61)
  3 Hutcherson, Ava M         14 NOVA-VA             11:24.37   10:43.27   16  
                  29.71     1:01.77 (32.06)     1:34.26 (32.49)     2:06.83 (32.57)
        2:38.92 (32.09)     3:11.54 (32.62)     3:43.71 (32.17)     4:16.27 (32.56)
        4:48.95 (32.68)     5:21.16 (32.21)     5:53.81 (32.65)     6:26.47 (32.66)
        6:58.83 (32.36)     7:31.02 (32.19)     8:03.53 (32.51)     8:35.64 (32.11)
        9:07.90 (32.26)     9:40.15 (32.25)    10:12.30 (32.15)    10:43.27 (30.97)
  4 Banks, Madie A            15 RSA-NC              10:43.62   10:44.51   15  
                  29.73     1:01.73 (32.00)     1:33.98 (32.25)     2:06.37 (32.39)
        2:38.88 (32.51)     3:11.14 (32.26)     3:43.50 (32.36)     4:15.68 (32.18)
        4:47.82 (32.14)     5:20.21 (32.39)     5:52.70 (32.49)     6:25.05 (32.35)
        6:57.54 (32.49)     7:29.98 (32.44)     8:02.83 (32.85)     8:35.45 (32.62)
        9:08.20 (32.75)     9:40.69 (32.49)    10:13.09 (32.40)    10:44.51 (31.42)
  5 Lahiff, Julie E           15 WAVE-NC             10:42.85   10:47.49   14  
                  29.15     1:00.70 (31.55)     1:32.70 (32.00)     2:05.06 (32.36)
        2:37.35 (32.29)     3:09.71 (32.36)     3:42.37 (32.66)     4:15.54 (33.17)
        4:48.49 (32.95)     5:21.26 (32.77)     5:53.86 (32.60)     6:26.66 (32.80)
        6:59.34 (32.68)     7:32.39 (33.05)     8:05.25 (32.86)     8:38.12 (32.87)
        9:10.85 (32.73)     9:43.51 (32.66)    10:16.06 (32.55)    10:47.49 (31.43)
  6 Strycker, Paige P         16 NOVA-VA             10:46.87   10:55.36   13  
                  29.40     1:00.94 (31.54)     1:32.60 (31.66)     2:04.78 (32.18)
        2:37.18 (32.40)     3:10.03 (32.85)     3:42.26 (32.23)     4:15.35 (33.09)
        4:48.69 (33.34)     5:21.56 (32.87)     5:55.14 (33.58)     6:28.37 (33.23)
        7:02.70 (34.33)     7:36.52 (33.82)     8:10.13 (33.61)     8:43.25 (33.12)
        9:16.89 (33.64)     9:50.61 (33.72)    10:24.02 (33.41)    10:55.36 (31.34)
  7 Whitman, Ella M           15 EAC-NC              11:08.83   10:55.83   12  
                  29.67     1:02.56 (32.89)     1:35.61 (33.05)     2:08.96 (33.35)
        2:41.59 (32.63)     3:14.34 (32.75)     3:47.56 (33.22)     4:20.85 (33.29)
        4:53.82 (32.97)     5:26.86 (33.04)     6:00.03 (33.17)     6:32.69 (32.66)
        7:05.72 (33.03)     7:38.86 (33.14)     8:12.27 (33.41)     8:45.12 (32.85)
        9:18.16 (33.04)     9:51.18 (33.02)    10:24.04 (32.86)    10:55.83 (31.79)
  8 McNabb, Bailey E          16 ODAC-VA             10:55.05   11:03.43   11  
                  30.03     1:02.80 (32.77)     1:36.03 (33.23)     2:09.70 (33.67)
        2:42.92 (33.22)     3:16.41 (33.49)     3:49.98 (33.57)     4:23.61 (33.63)
        4:57.64 (34.03)     5:31.23 (33.59)     6:04.79 (33.56)     6:38.32 (33.53)
        7:12.13 (33.81)     7:45.75 (33.62)     8:19.40 (33.65)     8:52.64 (33.24)
        9:25.64 (33.00)     9:58.69 (33.05)    10:31.44 (32.75)    11:03.43 (31.99)
  9 Rice, Carrigan R          17 ODAC-VA             11:18.12   11:04.19    8  
                  30.46     1:03.42 (32.96)     1:36.41 (32.99)     2:09.80 (33.39)
        2:43.29 (33.49)     3:16.39 (33.10)     3:49.70 (33.31)     4:23.19 (33.49)
        4:56.51 (33.32)     5:30.03 (33.52)     6:03.11 (33.08)     6:36.35 (33.24)
        7:10.02 (33.67)     7:43.65 (33.63)     8:17.11 (33.46)     8:50.66 (33.55)
        9:24.50 (33.84)     9:58.01 (33.51)    10:31.42 (33.41)    11:04.19 (32.77)
  9 Blackburn, Sydnee J       15 ODAC-VA             11:28.09   11:04.19    8  
                  30.07     1:03.25 (33.18)     1:37.29 (34.04)     2:11.38 (34.09)
        2:45.64 (34.26)     3:19.53 (33.89)     3:52.80 (33.27)     4:26.53 (33.73)
        4:59.70 (33.17)     5:32.75 (33.05)     6:06.24 (33.49)     6:39.81 (33.57)
        7:13.41 (33.60)     7:47.03 (33.62)     8:20.28 (33.25)     8:53.73 (33.45)
        9:26.74 (33.01)    10:00.05 (33.31)    10:32.65 (32.60)    11:04.19 (31.54)
 11 Geiszler, Peyton K        17 NOVA-VA             11:21.07   11:04.74    6  
                  31.22     1:04.67 (33.45)     1:39.17 (34.50)     2:13.31 (34.14)
        2:47.58 (34.27)     3:21.29 (33.71)     3:55.16 (33.87)     4:28.99 (33.83)
        5:02.63 (33.64)     5:36.71 (34.08)     6:09.63 (32.92)     6:42.23 (32.60)
        7:15.63 (33.40)     7:48.46 (32.83)     8:21.43 (32.97)     8:54.19 (32.76)
        9:28.03 (33.84)    10:00.93 (32.90)    10:34.04 (33.11)    11:04.74 (30.70)
 12 Rieker, Julianna E        15 EAC-NC              11:02.65   11:09.30    5  
                  30.01     1:02.58 (32.57)     1:35.97 (33.39)     2:09.25 (33.28)
        2:42.60 (33.35)     3:15.91 (33.31)     3:49.35 (33.44)     4:23.33 (33.98)
        4:57.01 (33.68)     5:30.89 (33.88)     6:04.86 (33.97)     6:38.75 (33.89)
        7:12.57 (33.82)     7:46.49 (33.92)     8:20.29 (33.80)     8:54.11 (33.82)
        9:28.20 (34.09)    10:02.04 (33.84)    10:36.21 (34.17)    11:09.30 (33.09)
 13 Overton, Sam A            16 RSA-NC              11:23.89   11:12.96    4  
                  30.23     1:03.55 (33.32)     1:37.31 (33.76)     2:11.60 (34.29)
        2:45.67 (34.07)     3:20.05 (34.38)     3:54.13 (34.08)     4:28.14 (34.01)
        5:01.67 (33.53)     5:35.43 (33.76)     6:09.20 (33.77)     6:42.94 (33.74)
        7:17.02 (34.08)     7:51.53 (34.51)     8:25.34 (33.81)     8:59.35 (34.01)
        9:33.33 (33.98)    10:07.18 (33.85)    10:40.76 (33.58)    11:12.96 (32.20)
 14 Rider, Natalie L          14 EAC-NC              11:22.70   11:16.36    3  
                  29.87     1:02.66 (32.79)     1:36.28 (33.62)     2:10.07 (33.79)
        2:44.20 (34.13)     3:18.33 (34.13)     3:52.63 (34.30)     4:26.67 (34.04)
        5:00.64 (33.97)     5:35.14 (34.50)     6:09.25 (34.11)     6:43.22 (33.97)
        7:17.41 (34.19)     7:51.56 (34.15)     8:25.79 (34.23)     8:59.83 (34.04)
        9:34.02 (34.19)    10:08.51 (34.49)    10:42.61 (34.10)    11:16.36 (33.75)
 15 Cortright, Beth Ann A     15 NOVA-VA             11:40.82   11:19.93    2  
                  30.24     1:02.86 (32.62)     1:36.39 (33.53)     2:10.42 (34.03)
        2:44.25 (33.83)     3:18.35 (34.10)     3:52.57 (34.22)     4:27.29 (34.72)
        5:01.53 (34.24)     5:36.42 (34.89)     6:10.91 (34.49)     6:45.62 (34.71)
        7:20.38 (34.76)     7:55.30 (34.92)     8:30.28 (34.98)     9:05.20 (34.92)
        9:39.41 (34.21)    10:14.10 (34.69)    10:48.44 (34.34)    11:19.93 (31.49)
 16 Groce, April M            15 RSA-NC              11:22.12   11:23.94    1  
                  30.06     1:03.27 (33.21)     1:37.21 (33.94)     2:11.12 (33.91)
        2:45.11 (33.99)     3:19.46 (34.35)     3:54.04 (34.58)     4:28.64 (34.60)
        5:03.53 (34.89)     5:38.09 (34.56)     6:12.98 (34.89)     6:47.62 (34.64)
        7:22.15 (34.53)     7:56.43 (34.28)     8:30.77 (34.34)     9:05.13 (34.36)
        9:40.51 (35.38)    10:15.06 (34.55)    10:49.92 (34.86)    11:23.94 (34.02)
 17 Haugh, Sophie E           15 RSA-NC              11:44.99   11:28.14  
                  30.49     1:04.19 (33.70)     1:38.62 (34.43)     2:13.21 (34.59)
        2:47.77 (34.56)     3:22.80 (35.03)     3:57.83 (35.03)     4:32.81 (34.98)
        5:08.08 (35.27)     5:42.84 (34.76)     6:18.04 (35.20)     6:53.12 (35.08)
        7:27.50 (34.38)     8:02.27 (34.77)     8:37.17 (34.90)     9:11.70 (34.53)
        9:46.42 (34.72)    10:20.92 (34.50)    10:54.91 (33.99)    11:28.14 (33.23)
 18 Rose, Charlotte G         15 RSA-NC              11:54.21   11:31.91  
                  30.80     1:05.21 (34.41)     1:40.26 (35.05)     2:15.22 (34.96)
        2:50.66 (35.44)     3:25.77 (35.11)     4:00.70 (34.93)     4:35.44 (34.74)
        5:10.14 (34.70)     5:44.59 (34.45)     6:19.42 (34.83)     6:54.10 (34.68)
        7:29.04 (34.94)     8:03.89 (34.85)     8:38.75 (34.86)     9:13.49 (34.74)
        9:48.06 (34.57)    10:23.11 (35.05)    10:57.57 (34.46)    11:31.91 (34.34)
 19 Speck, Lucie S            16 NOVA-VA             11:31.94   11:42.77  
                  29.89     1:03.11 (33.22)     1:37.81 (34.70)                    
                                3:23.35 ( )                                        
            9:57.81 ( )    10:33.45 (35.64)  11:42.77 (1:09.32)                    
 20 Falise, Grace E           13 CAT-NC              11:27.58   11:43.71  
                  30.89     1:05.98 (35.09)     1:41.41 (35.43)     2:17.32 (35.91)
        2:53.28 (35.96)     3:28.91 (35.63)     4:04.22 (35.31)     4:40.25 (36.03)
        5:15.75 (35.50)     5:51.89 (36.14)     6:27.79 (35.90)     7:03.27 (35.48)
        7:38.53 (35.26)     8:14.06 (35.53)     8:49.87 (35.81)     9:25.29 (35.42)
       10:00.53 (35.24)    10:35.64 (35.11)    11:10.69 (35.05)    11:43.71 (33.02)
 21 Mitchell, Elodie M        13 YOTA-NC                   NT   11:48.50  
                  31.75     1:07.47 (35.72)     1:43.53 (36.06)     2:19.35 (35.82)
        2:55.23 (35.88)     3:31.19 (35.96)     4:07.33 (36.14)     4:43.24 (35.91)
        5:18.92 (35.68)     5:54.84 (35.92)     6:30.71 (35.87)     7:06.72 (36.01)
        7:42.37 (35.65)     8:17.99 (35.62)     8:53.87 (35.88)     9:29.53 (35.66)
       10:05.56 (36.03)    10:40.89 (35.33)    11:15.32 (34.43)    11:48.50 (33.18)
 22 Volz, Julia R             19 SAIL-NC             11:18.68   11:51.08  
                  32.11     1:07.35 (35.24)     1:43.15 (35.80)     2:18.43 (35.28)
        2:53.95 (35.52)     3:30.07 (36.12)     4:06.13 (36.06)     4:41.51 (35.38)
        5:17.45 (35.94)     5:53.87 (36.42)                             7:07.01 ( )
        7:43.09 (36.08)     8:18.91 (35.82)     8:54.71 (35.80)     9:31.04 (36.33)
       10:07.80 (36.76)    10:43.73 (35.93)    11:18.24 (34.51)    11:51.08 (32.84)
 23 Yoder, Kate E             13 WAVE-NC             12:22.93   11:58.61  
                  31.65     1:06.42 (34.77)     1:42.99 (36.57)     2:19.35 (36.36)
        2:56.03 (36.68)     3:32.85 (36.82)     4:09.41 (36.56)     4:45.67 (36.26)
        5:21.83 (36.16)     5:58.35 (36.52)     6:34.62 (36.27)     7:10.83 (36.21)
        7:47.01 (36.18)     8:23.12 (36.11)     8:59.19 (36.07)     9:35.41 (36.22)
       10:11.75 (36.34)    10:47.85 (36.10)    11:23.89 (36.04)    11:58.61 (34.72)
 24 Vallejo, Ryleigh R        14 NOVA-VA                   NT   11:59.38  
                  32.10     1:07.88 (35.78)     1:43.79 (35.91)     2:20.12 (36.33)
        2:56.74 (36.62)     3:33.44 (36.70)     4:10.11 (36.67)     4:47.05 (36.94)
        5:23.67 (36.62)     5:59.83 (36.16)     6:36.44 (36.61)     7:13.30 (36.86)
        7:49.92 (36.62)     8:26.25 (36.33)     9:02.49 (36.24)     9:38.71 (36.22)
       10:15.05 (36.34)    10:50.99 (35.94)    11:26.07 (35.08)    11:59.38 (33.31)
 25 Bryant, Kara E            13 STAR-NC                   NT   13:02.12  
                  36.00     1:16.18 (40.18)     1:55.84 (39.66)     2:35.32 (39.48)
        3:14.45 (39.13)     3:53.98 (39.53)     4:32.96 (38.98)     5:11.86 (38.90)
        5:50.61 (38.75)     6:30.08 (39.47)     7:10.01 (39.93)     7:50.33 (40.32)
        8:29.95 (39.62)     9:09.04 (39.09)     9:48.49 (39.45)    10:28.40 (39.91)
       11:09.14 (40.74)    11:47.48 (38.34)    12:25.99 (38.51)    13:02.12 (36.13)
 26 Tomochek, Mia G           13 STRM-MA                   NT   14:25.09  
                                                    4:54.00 ( )                    
                                                                       11:30.83 ( )
     14:25.09 (2:54.26)                                                            
 27 Rauscher, Alyssa E        14 STRM-MA                   NT   14:34.77  
                  38.90     1:21.12 (42.22)     2:04.49 (43.37)     2:48.73 (44.24)
        3:33.53 (44.80)     4:18.11 (44.58)     5:01.98 (43.87)     5:46.51 (44.53)
        6:30.75 (44.24)     7:14.52 (43.77)     7:58.48 (43.96)     8:43.90 (45.42)
        9:28.82 (44.92)    10:13.85 (45.03)    10:57.99 (44.14)    11:42.38 (44.39)
       12:27.00 (44.62)    13:10.64 (43.64)    13:53.64 (43.00)    14:34.77 (41.13)
 -- Triolet, Bella R          17 ODAC-VA             11:29.96        DFS  
 -- Lambert, Haley C          14 NOVA-VA             10:42.41        DFS  
 
Event 22  Boys 13 & Over 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Johnson, Blake C          16 ODAC-VA              9:47.18    9:40.72   20  
                  25.95       54.50 (28.55)     1:23.36 (28.86)     1:52.74 (29.38)
        2:22.17 (29.43)     2:51.70 (29.53)     3:21.05 (29.35)     3:50.01 (28.96)
        4:18.93 (28.92)     4:48.12 (29.19)     5:17.57 (29.45)     5:46.91 (29.34)
        6:16.22 (29.31)     6:45.83 (29.61)     7:15.67 (29.84)     7:45.38 (29.71)
        8:14.72 (29.34)     8:43.87 (29.15)     9:12.81 (28.94)     9:40.72 (27.91)
  2 Davis, Collin A           15 YOTA-NC              9:51.72    9:47.88   17  
                  25.66       53.71 (28.05)     1:22.87 (29.16)     1:52.34 (29.47)
        2:21.42 (29.08)     2:50.97 (29.55)     3:20.75 (29.78)     3:50.09 (29.34)
        4:20.00 (29.91)     4:49.89 (29.89)     5:19.77 (29.88)     5:50.23 (30.46)
        6:20.12 (29.89)     6:50.40 (30.28)     7:20.44 (30.04)     7:50.47 (30.03)
        8:20.68 (30.21)     8:50.80 (30.12)     9:20.41 (29.61)     9:47.88 (27.47)
  3 Cantrell, Eric J          16 SGSA-NC              9:53.54    9:48.09   16  
                  26.63                             1:24.27 ( )     1:53.68 (29.41)
        2:23.19 (29.51)     2:52.62 (29.43)                                        
                                6:50.14 ( )     7:20.06 (29.92)     7:49.60 (29.54)
        8:19.53 (29.93)     8:49.53 (30.00)     9:19.22 (29.69)     9:48.09 (28.87)
  4 Barker, Christopher J     16 WAVE-NC             10:08.47    9:50.63   15  
                  26.05       54.86 (28.81)     1:24.32 (29.46)     1:54.16 (29.84)
        2:24.00 (29.84)     2:53.93 (29.93)     3:23.91 (29.98)     3:53.86 (29.95)
        4:23.78 (29.92)     4:53.69 (29.91)     5:23.23 (29.54)     5:53.14 (29.91)
        6:23.08 (29.94)     6:52.81 (29.73)     7:22.55 (29.74)     7:52.46 (29.91)
        8:22.08 (29.62)     8:52.18 (30.10)     9:22.30 (30.12)     9:50.63 (28.33)
  5 Boyle, Graham P           16 NOVA-VA              9:34.11    9:55.94   14  
                  25.93       53.87 (27.94)     1:22.61 (28.74)     1:51.55 (28.94)
        2:21.25 (29.70)     2:51.34 (30.09)     3:21.28 (29.94)     3:51.35 (30.07)
        4:21.53 (30.18)     4:51.62 (30.09)     5:21.59 (29.97)     5:52.34 (30.75)
        6:22.80 (30.46)     6:52.90 (30.10)     7:23.34 (30.44)     7:53.80 (30.46)
        8:24.43 (30.63)     8:55.18 (30.75)     9:25.50 (30.32)     9:55.94 (30.44)
  6 Boykin, Charlie S         16 NOVA-VA             10:11.16   10:00.25   13  
                  26.36       55.28 (28.92)     1:25.13 (29.85)     1:54.93 (29.80)
        2:25.29 (30.36)     2:55.72 (30.43)     3:26.66 (30.94)     3:57.14 (30.48)
        4:28.16 (31.02)     4:58.69 (30.53)     5:29.39 (30.70)     6:00.00 (30.61)
        6:30.49 (30.49)     7:00.96 (30.47)     7:31.64 (30.68)     8:01.96 (30.32)
        8:32.29 (30.33)     9:02.76 (30.47)     9:32.13 (29.37)    10:00.25 (28.12)
  7 Adams, Cameron P          17 NOVA-VA             10:13.85   10:00.79   12  
                  26.39       55.86 (29.47)     1:25.86 (30.00)     1:56.29 (30.43)
        2:27.02 (30.73)     2:57.84 (30.82)     3:28.50 (30.66)     3:59.11 (30.61)
        4:29.66 (30.55)     5:00.45 (30.79)     5:30.80 (30.35)     6:01.21 (30.41)
        6:31.47 (30.26)     7:01.46 (29.99)     7:31.80 (30.34)     8:02.16 (30.36)
        8:32.42 (30.26)     9:03.18 (30.76)     9:32.63 (29.45)    10:00.79 (28.16)
  8 Horman, Elijah J          15 RSA-NC               9:53.18   10:04.64   11  
                  26.86       56.53 (29.67)     1:26.66 (30.13)     1:57.15 (30.49)
        2:27.78 (30.63)     2:58.51 (30.73)     3:29.35 (30.84)     3:59.94 (30.59)
        4:30.71 (30.77)     5:01.61 (30.90)     5:31.79 (30.18)     6:02.14 (30.35)
        6:32.84 (30.70)     7:03.05 (30.21)     7:33.53 (30.48)     8:04.20 (30.67)
        8:34.66 (30.46)     9:05.31 (30.65)     9:35.50 (30.19)    10:04.64 (29.14)
  9 Ellis, Landon W           16 NOVA-VA              9:54.74   10:05.34    9  
                  27.36       57.19 (29.83)                             1:57.90 ( )
        2:28.29 (30.39)                             3:28.97 ( )     3:59.20 (30.23)
        4:29.35 (30.15)     4:59.78 (30.43)                                        
                                                    7:33.15 ( )                    
            8:34.62 ( )     9:05.28 (30.66)     9:35.94 (30.66)    10:05.34 (29.40)
 10 Harris, Dax C             14 GCY-NC              10:07.40   10:15.34    7  
                  26.89       56.70 (29.81)     1:27.36 (30.66)     1:58.14 (30.78)
        2:29.11 (30.97)     3:00.16 (31.05)     3:31.20 (31.04)     4:02.66 (31.46)
        4:34.15 (31.49)     5:05.70 (31.55)     5:37.45 (31.75)     6:09.02 (31.57)
        6:40.29 (31.27)     7:11.58 (31.29)     7:43.06 (31.48)     8:14.10 (31.04)
        8:44.92 (30.82)     9:15.65 (30.73)     9:45.72 (30.07)    10:15.34 (29.62)
 11 Geiszler, Justin A        17 QSTS-VA             10:08.18   10:15.79    6  
                  27.03       56.73 (29.70)     1:27.18 (30.45)     1:57.77 (30.59)
        2:28.53 (30.76)     2:59.70 (31.17)     3:30.50 (30.80)     4:01.11 (30.61)
        4:32.21 (31.10)     5:03.42 (31.21)     5:34.63 (31.21)     6:05.58 (30.95)
        6:36.90 (31.32)     7:08.05 (31.15)     7:39.50 (31.45)     8:11.00 (31.50)
        8:41.97 (30.97)     9:13.48 (31.51)     9:44.74 (31.26)    10:15.79 (31.05)
 12 Washburn, David W         18 RSA-NC               9:42.75   10:18.76    5  
                  26.98       56.39 (29.41)     1:26.52 (30.13)     1:57.21 (30.69)
        2:28.35 (31.14)     2:59.41 (31.06)     3:30.89 (31.48)     4:02.08 (31.19)
        4:33.41 (31.33)     5:05.10 (31.69)     5:36.56 (31.46)     6:08.42 (31.86)
        6:39.74 (31.32)     7:11.22 (31.48)     7:42.79 (31.57)     8:14.05 (31.26)
        8:45.58 (31.53)     9:17.23 (31.65)     9:48.46 (31.23)    10:18.76 (30.30)
 13 Spencer, Ethan J          17 NOVA-VA             10:12.25   10:19.53    4  
                                                    1:27.42 ( )                    
            2:29.81 ( )                                                 4:05.34 ( )
                                                                        6:11.94 ( )
            8:48.54 ( )                             9:51.23 ( )    10:19.53 (28.30)
 14 Mauldin, Ben A            14 ODAC-VA             10:17.16   10:20.33    3  
                  26.74       56.63 (29.89)     1:27.26 (30.63)     1:58.50 (31.24)
        2:29.81 (31.31)     3:01.18 (31.37)     3:32.61 (31.43)     4:04.82 (32.21)
        4:36.38 (31.56)     5:08.28 (31.90)     5:38.88 (30.60)     6:11.10 (32.22)
        6:43.12 (32.02)     7:14.84 (31.72)     7:47.28 (32.44)     8:19.44 (32.16)
        8:51.10 (31.66)     9:21.55 (30.45)     9:52.00 (30.45)    10:20.33 (28.33)
 15 Lynch, Ryan T             16 RSA-NC              10:23.00   10:21.30    2  
                  27.51       57.68 (30.17)     1:28.73 (31.05)     2:00.15 (31.42)
        2:31.33 (31.18)     3:03.05 (31.72)     3:34.66 (31.61)     4:06.31 (31.65)
        4:37.97 (31.66)     5:09.56 (31.59)     5:40.90 (31.34)     6:12.30 (31.40)
        6:43.70 (31.40)     7:15.50 (31.80)     7:47.12 (31.62)     8:18.62 (31.50)
        8:49.20 (30.58)     9:20.07 (30.87)     9:51.27 (31.20)    10:21.30 (30.03)
 16 Gavin, Cooper J           15 ODAC-VA             10:17.82   10:21.64    1  
                  26.45       55.60 (29.15)     1:26.22 (30.62)     1:56.83 (30.61)
        2:27.73 (30.90)     2:59.19 (31.46)                             4:02.02 ( )
        4:33.55 (31.53)                             5:37.32 ( )     6:09.08 (31.76)
        6:40.57 (31.49)     7:12.57 (32.00)     7:44.12 (31.55)                    
                                9:19.33 ( )     9:50.61 (31.28)    10:21.64 (31.03)
 17 Wachtel, Zach R           14 NOVA-VA             10:22.29   10:25.16  
                  27.84       58.35 (30.51)     1:30.36 (32.01)     2:02.33 (31.97)
        2:34.18 (31.85)     3:06.10 (31.92)     3:38.51 (32.41)     4:10.57 (32.06)
        4:42.50 (31.93)     5:13.92 (31.42)     5:45.67 (31.75)     6:16.83 (31.16)
        6:48.13 (31.30)     7:19.34 (31.21)     7:50.57 (31.23)     8:22.02 (31.45)
        8:53.40 (31.38)     9:24.63 (31.23)     9:55.80 (31.17)    10:25.16 (29.36)
 18 Nystrom, Russell H        14 NOVA-VA             10:55.30   10:36.79  
                  27.06       57.07 (30.01)     1:28.53 (31.46)                    
            2:31.77 ( )     3:03.89 (32.12)     3:35.73 (31.84)     4:08.17 (32.44)
        4:40.47 (32.30)                             5:44.32 ( )     6:16.74 (32.42)
        6:48.28 (31.54)     7:20.22 (31.94)     7:52.53 (32.31)     8:25.63 (33.10)
        8:58.65 (33.02)     9:31.51 (32.86)    10:04.61 (33.10)    10:36.79 (32.18)
 19 Adley, Logan W            14 WAVE-NC             10:36.76   10:37.25  
                  27.60       58.07 (30.47)     1:29.84 (31.77)     2:01.88 (32.04)
        2:34.20 (32.32)     3:06.36 (32.16)     3:38.50 (32.14)     4:11.12 (32.62)
        4:42.63 (31.51)     5:14.02 (31.39)     5:45.92 (31.90)     6:18.03 (32.11)
        6:50.48 (32.45)     7:22.99 (32.51)     7:55.43 (32.44)     8:27.72 (32.29)
        9:00.33 (32.61)     9:33.26 (32.93)    10:05.79 (32.53)    10:37.25 (31.46)
 20 Ackerly, Crash C          13 NOVA-VA             10:58.22   10:40.61  
                  28.80     1:00.37 (31.57)     1:32.47 (32.10)     2:04.80 (32.33)
        2:37.26 (32.46)     3:09.81 (32.55)     3:42.10 (32.29)     4:14.57 (32.47)
        4:46.94 (32.37)     5:19.59 (32.65)     5:51.95 (32.36)     6:24.22 (32.27)
        6:56.77 (32.55)     7:29.42 (32.65)     8:01.54 (32.12)     8:34.05 (32.51)
        9:06.36 (32.31)     9:38.66 (32.30)    10:10.11 (31.45)    10:40.61 (30.50)
 21 Young, Blake B            15 NOVA-VA             10:52.49   10:56.70  
                  28.44       59.42 (30.98)     1:31.68 (32.26)     2:04.54 (32.86)
        2:37.92 (33.38)     3:11.18 (33.26)     3:44.53 (33.35)     4:17.97 (33.44)
        4:51.46 (33.49)     5:25.15 (33.69)     5:58.71 (33.56)     6:32.19 (33.48)
        7:05.52 (33.33)     7:38.81 (33.29)     8:12.13 (33.32)     8:45.37 (33.24)
        9:18.67 (33.30)     9:51.82 (33.15)    10:24.81 (32.99)    10:56.70 (31.89)
 22 Tufaro, Gabriel R         16 NOVA-VA             11:22.62   10:59.47  
                  28.24       59.82 (31.58)     1:33.06 (33.24)     2:06.62 (33.56)
        2:39.94 (33.32)     3:12.84 (32.90)     3:45.82 (32.98)     4:19.12 (33.30)
        4:53.25 (34.13)     5:26.69 (33.44)     6:00.16 (33.47)     6:33.37 (33.21)
        7:07.06 (33.69)     7:41.31 (34.25)     8:15.02 (33.71)     8:48.37 (33.35)
        9:21.89 (33.52)     9:55.20 (33.31)    10:28.95 (33.75)    10:59.47 (30.52)
 23 Bennison, James W         13 WAVE-NC             10:50.03   11:03.40  
                  28.62     1:01.11 (32.49)     1:33.74 (32.63)     2:07.10 (33.36)
        2:40.53 (33.43)     3:14.09 (33.56)     3:47.85 (33.76)     4:22.02 (34.17)
        4:56.61 (34.59)     5:30.34 (33.73)     6:04.74 (34.40)     6:38.51 (33.77)
        7:12.16 (33.65)     7:45.93 (33.77)     8:19.87 (33.94)     8:53.24 (33.37)
        9:26.39 (33.15)     9:59.74 (33.35)    10:32.43 (32.69)    11:03.40 (30.97)
 24 Cook, Hunter T            14 WAVE-NC             11:21.03   11:06.93  
                  28.76     1:00.87 (32.11)     1:33.58 (32.71)     2:06.85 (33.27)
        2:40.47 (33.62)     3:14.39 (33.92)     3:48.06 (33.67)     4:22.22 (34.16)
        4:56.52 (34.30)     5:30.15 (33.63)     6:04.60 (34.45)     6:38.29 (33.69)
        7:11.79 (33.50)     7:45.97 (34.18)     8:20.12 (34.15)     8:53.51 (33.39)
        9:26.54 (33.03)    10:00.60 (34.06)    10:34.31 (33.71)    11:06.93 (32.62)
 25 Foglia, Javier F          13 WAVE-NC             11:20.03   11:21.91  
                  29.24     1:01.61 (32.37)     1:34.58 (32.97)     2:08.46 (33.88)
        2:42.19 (33.73)     3:16.52 (34.33)     3:51.39 (34.87)     4:26.10 (34.71)
        5:00.94 (34.84)     5:36.24 (35.30)     6:11.57 (35.33)     6:46.38 (34.81)
        7:22.20 (35.82)     7:57.10 (34.90)     8:31.67 (34.57)     9:05.97 (34.30)
        9:39.30 (33.33)    10:14.54 (35.24)    10:49.09 (34.55)    11:21.91 (32.82)
 26 Rolland, Brady M          13 STAR-NC             13:10.90   12:27.62  
                  30.89     1:07.24 (36.35)     1:44.78 (37.54)     2:22.26 (37.48)
        3:00.45 (38.19)     3:38.34 (37.89)     4:16.20 (37.86)     4:54.42 (38.22)
        5:31.88 (37.46)     6:10.14 (38.26)     6:48.67 (38.53)     7:27.21 (38.54)
        8:05.46 (38.25)     8:44.59 (39.13)     9:22.27 (37.68)     9:59.07 (36.80)
       10:36.76 (37.69)    11:15.27 (38.51)    11:51.92 (36.65)    12:27.62 (35.70)
 -- Hewitt, Ryder W           14 NOVA-VA             12:14.31        DFS  
 -- Milburn-Pyle, James       13 WAVE-NC             11:59.24        DFS  
 -- Oberley, Mattie P         14 ODAC-VA             10:18.00        DFS  
 -- Almariento, LJ J          14 ODAC-VA             11:01.00        DFS  
 -- Ambrose, Jacob D          15 ODAC-VA             10:25.25        DFS  
 
Event 23  Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lu, Angelina Z            10 RSA-NC               1:24.77    1:20.77   20  
                  38.80     1:20.77 (41.97)                                        
  2 Henderson, Sarah G        10 SAIL-NC              1:28.39    1:23.69   17  
                  39.65     1:23.69 (44.04)                                        
  3 Schoenagel, Lauren E      10 RSA-NC               1:28.89    1:27.06   16  
                  41.77     1:27.06 (45.29)                                        
  4 Volpe, Alena M            10 YOTA-NC              1:31.58    1:28.68   15  
                  41.57     1:28.68 (47.11)                                        
  5 Shannon, Kate A           10 YOTA-NC              1:35.36    1:30.48   14  
                  41.56     1:30.48 (48.92)                                        
  6 Clifford, Adah C          10 EAC-NC               1:34.36    1:31.11   13  
                  43.26     1:31.11 (47.85)                                        
  7 Creek-Anderson, Mya J     10 YOTA-NC              1:34.87    1:31.40   12  
                  42.59     1:31.40 (48.81)                                        
  8 Barakey, Ryan K           10 ODAC-VA              1:34.46    1:31.54   11  
                  43.25     1:31.54 (48.29)                                        
  9 Pereira, Grace E          10 RSA-NC               1:30.02    1:31.77    9  
                  42.20     1:31.77 (49.57)                                        
 10 Delea, Katy E             10 TEAM-NC              1:33.63    1:31.93    7  
                  43.67     1:31.93 (48.26)                                        
 11 Thomas, Emma M            10 YOTA-NC              1:31.81    1:32.32    6  
                  42.86     1:32.32 (49.46)                                        
 12 Krieger, Katie N          10 EAC-NC               1:37.00    1:32.38    5  
                  43.54     1:32.38 (48.84)                                        
 13 Bales, Morgan E           10 SGSA-NC              1:37.83    1:32.91    4  
                  44.28     1:32.91 (48.63)                                        
 14 Gordon, Kennedy S         10 BAC-NC               1:37.27    1:34.71    3  
                  45.50     1:34.71 (49.21)                                        
 15 Quaresma, Ellie M         10 ODAC-VA              1:41.18    1:34.84    2  
                  44.82     1:34.84 (50.02)                                        
 16 Rojas, Anne M             10 TEAM-NC              1:45.85    1:36.52    1  
                  46.19     1:36.52 (50.33)                                        
 17 Kruse, Olivia M           10 RSA-NC               2:13.39    1:36.54  
                  44.41     1:36.54 (52.13)                                        
 18 Clifford, Peyton B        10 EAC-NC               1:39.00    1:36.87  
                  44.77     1:36.87 (52.10)                                        
 19 Schilling, Abigail R      10 SGSA-NC              1:38.57    1:37.50  
                  44.86     1:37.50 (52.64)                                        
 20 Howards, Sage L            9 EAC-NC               1:36.49    1:37.57  
                  47.13     1:37.57 (50.44)                                        
 21 Isaac, Claire R           10 EAC-NC               1:47.30    1:37.76  
                  47.81     1:37.76 (49.95)                                        
 22 Ter Poorten, Grace C      10 SAIL-NC                   NT    1:38.00  
                  44.62     1:38.00 (53.38)                                        
 23 Whiteman, Sydney J        10 ODAC-VA              1:39.87    1:38.37  
                  46.89     1:38.37 (51.48)                                        
 24 Singh, Anjali S            9 TEAM-NC              1:38.46    1:38.43  
                  47.28     1:38.43 (51.15)                                        
 25 Austin, Selah G            9 EAC-NC                    NT    1:38.63  
                  47.05     1:38.63 (51.58)                                        
 26 Martin, Annabelle E       10 RSA-NC               1:39.77    1:38.80  
                  46.15     1:38.80 (52.65)                                        
 27 Howell, Addison M          9 RSA-NC               1:38.80    1:39.42  
                  47.16     1:39.42 (52.26)                                        
 28 Boyd, Sierra E            10 TEAM-NC              1:39.82    1:39.61  
                  48.31     1:39.61 (51.30)                                        
 29 Patterson, Grier T        10 TEAM-NC              1:43.80    1:39.86  
                  47.91     1:39.86 (51.95)                                        
 30 Picard, Avery E           10 TEAM-NC              1:46.05    1:40.35  
                  48.24     1:40.35 (52.11)                                        
 31 Hayden, Addison M         10 ODAC-VA              1:43.05    1:40.49  
                  47.29     1:40.49 (53.20)                                        
 32 Reale, Kailee A            9 SAIL-NC              1:44.69    1:40.59  
                  47.93     1:40.59 (52.66)                                        
 33 Caron, Tess A             10 BAC-NC               1:46.05    1:40.66  
                  48.28     1:40.66 (52.38)                                        
 34 Ward, Gracie B            10 RSA-NC               1:44.64    1:41.02  
                  47.35     1:41.02 (53.67)                                        
 35 Strasser, Morgan G        10 Swim Fanatics-NC     1:43.37    1:41.52  
                  47.34     1:41.52 (54.18)                                        
 36 Curzan, Kate G             8 RSA-NC                    NT    1:42.33  
 37 Jones, Kyrsten C          10 ODAC-VA              1:46.32    1:42.88  
                  48.73     1:42.88 (54.15)                                        
 38 Jones, Eloise E            9 Swim Fanatics-NC     1:41.32    1:42.95  
                  47.77     1:42.95 (55.18)                                        
 39 Kim, Elizabeth M          10 EAC-NC               1:48.62    1:43.26  
                  49.16     1:43.26 (54.10)                                        
 40 Gordon, Harper E          10 BAC-NC               1:51.19    1:43.63  
                  50.47     1:43.63 (53.16)                                        
 41 Mitchell, Aubrey J        10 YOTA-NC              1:47.23    1:44.15  
                  49.62     1:44.15 (54.53)                                        
 42 Lothakoun, Rachel L       10 SAIL-NC              1:43.42    1:44.71  
                  49.59     1:44.71 (55.12)                                        
 43 Rogers, Caroline L        10 RSA-NC               1:47.13    1:44.72  
                  47.45     1:44.72 (57.27)                                        
 44 Pridmore, Stella E        10 SAIL-NC              2:09.70    1:44.76  
                  49.51     1:44.76 (55.25)                                        
 45 Bolyard, Ashlyn M          9 SAIL-NC              1:55.33    1:44.86  
                  49.84     1:44.86 (55.02)                                        
 46 Williams, Ava M           10 BAC-NC               1:47.72    1:45.15  
                  49.05     1:45.15 (56.10)                                        
 47 Adekoya, Kankan O          9 GCY-NC               2:00.03    1:45.28  
                  49.28     1:45.28 (56.00)                                        
 48 Copeland, Callie A         9 SAIL-NC                   NT    1:46.43  
                  50.38     1:46.43 (56.05)                                        
 49 Volz, Jessie L            10 SAIL-NC              1:46.26    1:47.06  
                  48.46     1:47.06 (58.60)                                        
 50 Grove, Tinsley T          10 SGSA-NC              1:49.34    1:47.13  
                  52.13     1:47.13 (55.00)                                        
 51 Boehmer, Opal Grey (Og)    9 BAC-NC               1:48.34    1:47.31  
                  51.13     1:47.31 (56.18)                                        
 52 Rinker, Laura Davis D     10 SAIL-NC                   NT    1:47.47  
                  50.04     1:47.47 (57.43)                                        
 53 Gao, May J                10 EAC-NC               1:50.00    1:47.78  
                  52.19     1:47.78 (55.59)                                        
 54 Woolwine, Sally K          9 SAIL-NC              2:02.96    1:48.17  
                  53.23     1:48.17 (54.94)                                        
 55 Vest, Sadie A             10 SGSA-NC              2:03.97    1:48.24  
                  52.51     1:48.24 (55.73)                                        
 56 Romano, Dakota M           9 RSA-NC               1:46.96    1:48.47  
                  51.18     1:48.47 (57.29)                                        
 57 Darling, Isabel C         10 SAIL-NC                   NT    1:48.64  
                  52.18     1:48.64 (56.46)                                        
 58 Jackson, AJ J             10 BAC-NC               2:03.77    1:48.82  
                  52.93     1:48.82 (55.89)                                        
 59 Miller, Madison A          9 ODAC-VA                   NT    1:48.91  
                  51.88     1:48.91 (57.03)                                        
 60 Hatch, Ruby K             10 ODAC-VA              1:59.04    1:51.04  
                  53.69     1:51.04 (57.35)                                        
 61 Ault, Serenity E           9 Swim Fanatics-NC          NT    1:51.42  
                  53.66     1:51.42 (57.76)                                        
 62 Strunk, Julia A           10 RSA-NC               1:49.50    1:51.46  
                  52.30     1:51.46 (59.16)                                        
 63 Holmberg, Lila J           9 SAIL-NC                   NT    1:52.25  
                  52.26     1:52.25 (59.99)                                        
 64 Weymouth, Gracie D        10 EAC-NC               2:05.00    1:53.45  
                  55.33     1:53.45 (58.12)                                        
 65 Kornatz, Maeve D          10 EAC-NC               2:01.66    1:53.47  
                  52.35   1:53.47 (1:01.12)                                        
 66 Lee, Addison C             9 SSS-NC               1:54.20    1:56.24  
                  55.69   1:56.24 (1:00.55)                                        
 67 Schmidt, Mia R             9 ODAC-VA              2:00.23    1:56.47  
                  56.21   1:56.47 (1:00.26)                                        
 68 Ray, Emma A                9 SAIL-NC                   NT    1:56.55  
                  56.99     1:56.55 (59.56)                                        
 69 Wolding, Atherton J       10 SAIL-NC              2:08.21    1:56.61  
                  56.80     1:56.61 (59.81)                                        
 70 Starkey, Rachel E          8 EAC-NC               2:04.03    1:56.87  
                  54.32   1:56.87 (1:02.55)                                        
 71 Testa, Maddie C           10 SGSA-NC              1:57.46    1:57.48  
                  54.39   1:57.48 (1:03.09)                                        
 72 Koepp, Audrey J            9 ODAC-VA              2:06.09    1:57.67  
                  57.29   1:57.67 (1:00.38)                                        
 73 Lee, Penny A               9 SAIL-NC                   NT    1:57.82  
                  56.49   1:57.82 (1:01.33)                                        
 74 Starkey, Kristen N         7 EAC-NC               2:01.17    1:59.20  
                  56.22   1:59.20 (1:02.98)                                        
 75 Thornton, Braedy A        10 SGSA-NC              1:57.28    2:00.66  
                  56.92   2:00.66 (1:03.74)                                        
 76 Malarney, Madison C       10 TEAM-NC              2:10.85    2:04.14  
                  59.65   2:04.14 (1:04.49)                                        
 77 Meiferdt, Annalie S        7 CAT-NC               2:22.33    2:04.28  
                  59.49   2:04.28 (1:04.79)                                        
 78 Plant, Elizabeth C        10 RSA-NC               2:09.84    2:04.49  
                  57.87   2:04.49 (1:06.62)                                        
 79 Volz, Jamie R              8 SAIL-NC                   NT    2:09.00  
 80 Scott, Meredith E         10 SAIL-NC              2:23.46    2:10.07  
                1:02.78   2:10.07 (1:07.29)                                        
 81 Mosley, Bleu               9 BAC-NC                    NT    2:10.83  
                1:01.68   2:10.83 (1:09.15)                                        
 82 Arana, Isabella J          9 SAIL-NC                   NT    2:11.33  
 83 Reisig, Caroline H         8 SAIL-NC                   NT    2:11.56  
                1:04.28   2:11.56 (1:07.28)                                        
 84 Grabill, Sydney C          9 ODAC-VA                   NT    2:12.63  
                1:01.67   2:12.63 (1:10.96)                                        
 85 Lee, Gabby S               7 SSS-NC               2:10.00    2:14.19  
                1:01.12   2:14.19 (1:13.07)                                        
 86 Smith, Adelina M           8 CAT-NC               2:33.00    2:23.45  
                1:06.50   2:23.45 (1:16.95)                                        
 87 Cumbee, Phoebe A           8 BAC-NC                    NT    2:30.54  
                1:08.50   2:30.54 (1:22.04)                                        
 88 Gautreau, Gabby M          7 RSA-NC                    NT    2:30.60  
                1:15.36   2:30.60 (1:15.24)                                        
 -- Wieting, Reagan J          9 STAR-NC                   NT         DQ  
                  54.03        DQ (1:03.39)                                        
 -- Haithcock, Caroline        8 RSA-NC                    NT         DQ  
                1:10.77        DQ (1:15.82)                                        
 -- Lee, Matilda M             7 SAIL-NC                   NT         DQ  
                1:22.83        DQ (1:18.39)                                        
 -- Morris, Caroline G         9 BAC-NC               1:56.19         DQ  
                  54.09          DQ (59.13)                                        
 -- Nester, Addison S          7 BAC-NC                    NT         DQ  
                1:15.21        DQ (1:29.63)                                        
 -- Long, Abigail G           10 BAC-NC               2:18.98         DQ  
                1:02.41        DQ (1:04.62)                                        
 -- Thomasson, Addison K       8 SAIL-NC                   NT         DQ  
                1:02.86        DQ (1:15.61)                                        
 
Event 24  Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Burton, Tyler A           10 EAC-NC               1:26.61    1:22.73   20  
                  39.44     1:22.73 (43.29)                                        
  2 Masneri, Ryan M           10 GCY-NC               1:31.06    1:25.19   17  
                  40.45     1:25.19 (44.74)                                        
  3 Harris, Hudson C          10 TEAM-NC              1:28.83    1:27.94   16  
                  41.82     1:27.94 (46.12)                                        
  4 Sidden, Wyatt R           10 EAC-NC               1:33.76    1:28.56   15  
                  41.60     1:28.56 (46.96)                                        
  5 Hicks, Ian M              10 PAST-NC              1:28.93    1:28.90   14  
                  41.67     1:28.90 (47.23)                                        
  6 Truskowski, Logan R        9 EAC-NC               1:34.12    1:29.89   13  
                  42.36     1:29.89 (47.53)                                        
  7 Holloway, Ethan R         10 RSA-NC               1:31.91    1:29.94   12  
                  41.19     1:29.94 (48.75)                                        
  8 Panol, Omar M             10 YOTA-NC              1:37.77    1:31.11   10  
                  42.71     1:31.11 (48.40)                                        
  8 Mihaly, Lysander S         9 CAT-NC               1:29.09    1:31.11   10  
                  43.17     1:31.11 (47.94)                                        
 10 Strupe, Freddy J           9 TEAM-NC              1:31.73    1:32.53    7  
                  44.91     1:32.53 (47.62)                                        
 11 Cummins, Bodhi K           8 EAC-NC               1:45.30    1:32.55    6  
                  43.88     1:32.55 (48.67)                                        
 12 Schaper, Calvin O         10 CAT-NC               1:33.40    1:35.15    5  
                  44.40     1:35.15 (50.75)                                        
 13 Lee, Truman R             10 SAIL-NC              1:35.77    1:35.51    4  
                  45.26     1:35.51 (50.25)                                        
 14 Nunn, Bo B                 8 EAC-NC               1:41.58    1:36.84    3  
                  45.28     1:36.84 (51.56)                                        
 15 Bradley, Connor W         10 ODAC-VA              1:45.40    1:38.26    2  
                  46.10     1:38.26 (52.16)                                        
 16 Brumback, Noah G           9 RSA-NC               1:38.77    1:38.71    1  
                  45.51     1:38.71 (53.20)                                        
 17 Drake, Liam K              9 RSA-NC               1:41.04    1:38.93  
                  47.25     1:38.93 (51.68)                                        
 18 Boehmer, Jake A            9 BAC-NC               1:43.08    1:42.73  
                  49.09     1:42.73 (53.64)                                        
 19 Tilley, Gray G             9 SGSA-NC              1:47.95    1:44.69  
                  48.84     1:44.69 (55.85)                                        
 20 Willis, Berkley S          9 EAC-NC               1:50.42    1:45.54  
                  49.13     1:45.54 (56.41)                                        
 21 Sanderson, Will C          8 TEAM-NC              1:57.02    1:46.92  
                  50.08     1:46.92 (56.84)                                        
 22 Boehmer, Oliver R          9 BAC-NC               1:51.73    1:47.07  
                  50.35     1:47.07 (56.72)                                        
 23 Duprey, James M            9 YOTA-NC              1:47.34    1:47.59  
                  51.17     1:47.59 (56.42)                                        
 24 Ray, Lucas J              10 GCY-NC                    NT    1:51.84  
                  54.54     1:51.84 (57.30)                                        
 25 Hulbig, Gavin K            8 RSA-NC                    NT    1:52.44  
                  53.79     1:52.44 (58.65)                                        
 26 Keena, Stephen M          10 BAC-NC               1:56.50    1:53.70  
                  54.59     1:53.70 (59.11)                                        
 27 Morrozoff, Ari A           9 ODAC-VA                   NT    1:57.40  
                  56.28   1:57.40 (1:01.12)                                        
 28 Ryan, Henry B              8 TEAM-NC                   NT    2:04.60  
                  59.39   2:04.60 (1:05.21)                                        
 29 Verma, Rohan V             7 SAIL-NC                   NT    2:08.46  
                1:01.96   2:08.46 (1:06.50)                                        
 30 Bondo, Henry W             8 RSA-NC               2:09.26    2:12.37  
                1:05.20   2:12.37 (1:07.17)                                        
 31 Smith, Anthony E           6 CAT-NC               2:15.00    2:20.09  
                1:05.46   2:20.09 (1:14.63)                                        
 -- Bedson, Cole O             7 SAIL-NC                   NT         DQ  
                1:03.89        DQ (1:14.36)                                        
 -- Davis, Will B              6 BAC-NC                    NT         DQ  
                1:36.57        DQ (1:34.18)                                        
 -- Taylor, Clayton H          8 BAC-NC               3:04.40         DQ  
                1:17.64        DQ (1:28.02)                                        
 
Event 25  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Vanega, Claudia E         12 RSA-NC               1:14.65    1:11.29   20  
                  34.35     1:11.29 (36.94)                                        
  2 Rountree, Rori F          12 EAC-NC               1:12.18    1:11.74   17  
                  33.89     1:11.74 (37.85)                                        
  3 Holloway, Blythe M        12 RSA-NC               1:16.90    1:13.76   16  
                  34.64     1:13.76 (39.12)                                        
  4 Lickfold, Katelyn D       11 RSA-NC               1:20.95    1:17.39   15  
                  37.71     1:17.39 (39.68)                                        
  5 Rosenblum, Alice F        12 RSA-NC               1:20.54    1:17.64   14  
                  36.42     1:17.64 (41.22)                                        
  6 Clark, Avari R            12 HAC-NC               1:18.09    1:18.13   13  
                  36.23     1:18.13 (41.90)                                        
  7 Thames, Aubrey R          12 ODAC-VA              1:20.62    1:19.28   12  
                  37.33     1:19.28 (41.95)                                        
  8 Witte, Lily U             12 SAIL-NC              1:25.14    1:21.16   11  
                  38.36     1:21.16 (42.80)                                        
  9 Miller, Dallas N          12 YOTA-NC              1:21.24    1:21.54    9  
                  38.85     1:21.54 (42.69)                                        
 10 Teague, Estelle M         11 STAR-NC              1:24.94    1:23.14    7  
                  40.44     1:23.14 (42.70)                                        
 11 Malone, Grayson A         11 RSA-NC               1:26.69    1:23.95    6  
                  40.86     1:23.95 (43.09)                                        
 12 Walton, Reese K           12 EAC-NC               1:28.62    1:24.75    5  
                  40.05     1:24.75 (44.70)                                        
 13 Marriott, Camilla Anne A  12 RSA-NC               1:25.36    1:25.02    4  
                  40.60     1:25.02 (44.42)                                        
 14 Super, McKenna L          12 EAC-NC               1:32.95    1:25.50    3  
                  40.95     1:25.50 (44.55)                                        
 15 Verma, Ananya V           11 SAIL-NC              1:26.12    1:25.68    2  
                  40.83     1:25.68 (44.85)                                        
 16 Sypolt, Carley A          12 SAIL-NC              1:31.68    1:27.99    1  
                  43.06     1:27.99 (44.93)                                        
 17 Wirz, Val G               11 TEAM-NC              1:31.18    1:28.19  
                  43.30     1:28.19 (44.89)                                        
 18 Shin, Emma                12 YOTA-NC              1:28.58    1:28.56  
                  41.94     1:28.56 (46.62)                                        
 19 Presson, Sadie L          12 TEAM-NC              1:27.97    1:28.68  
                  42.11     1:28.68 (46.57)                                        
 20 Williams, Aley E          12 BAC-NC               1:34.64    1:29.03  
                  42.21     1:29.03 (46.82)                                        
 21 Davenport, Addison C      12 RSA-NC               1:34.50    1:29.53  
                  43.18     1:29.53 (46.35)                                        
 22 Bergren, Charlotte G      12 ODAC-VA              1:30.22    1:29.87  
                  42.66     1:29.87 (47.21)                                        
 23 Coker, Lexi V             11 STAR-NC              1:28.82    1:30.36  
                  40.78     1:30.36 (49.58)                                        
 24 Luker, Elizabeth D        11 SAIL-NC              1:34.42    1:30.55  
                  42.82     1:30.55 (47.73)                                        
 25 Harrell, Emilee C         12 EAC-NC               1:31.73    1:30.63  
                  43.26     1:30.63 (47.37)                                        
 26 Freeman, Sara P           12 SAIL-NC              1:39.63    1:31.29  
                  43.62     1:31.29 (47.67)                                        
 27 Giroud, Caroline E        11 ODAC-VA              1:35.88    1:31.61  
                  42.69     1:31.61 (48.92)                                        
 28 Kramb, Claire E           11 TEAM-NC              1:47.06    1:32.04  
                  44.46     1:32.04 (47.58)                                        
 29 Schultz, Alije A          12 TEAM-NC              1:31.52    1:32.05  
                  44.13     1:32.05 (47.92)                                        
 30 Kolbay, Campbell M        12 SAIL-NC              1:32.34    1:32.12  
                  45.01     1:32.12 (47.11)                                        
 31 Yoder, Jocelyn A          12 ODAC-VA              1:34.68    1:32.47  
                  44.11     1:32.47 (48.36)                                        
 32 Wright, Lily N            12 YOTA-NC              1:37.96    1:32.64  
                  44.12     1:32.64 (48.52)                                        
 33 Reich, Sophie G           12 YOTA-NC              1:41.96    1:32.71  
                  44.32     1:32.71 (48.39)                                        
 34 Overcash, Maya S          12 RSA-NC               1:30.50    1:33.75  
                  44.63     1:33.75 (49.12)                                        
 35 Mihaly, Chloe C           11 CAT-NC               1:36.19    1:33.91  
                  45.24     1:33.91 (48.67)                                        
 36 Reynders, Caroline C      11 YOTA-NC              1:37.18    1:34.23  
                  44.14     1:34.23 (50.09)                                        
 37 Howards, Nina P           11 EAC-NC               1:32.00    1:34.47  
                  44.27     1:34.47 (50.20)                                        
 38 Smith, Jillian S          12 YOTA-NC              1:41.96    1:34.66  
                  44.42     1:34.66 (50.24)                                        
 39 Fernando, Scarlett O      11 EAC-NC               1:31.85    1:35.51  
                  45.58     1:35.51 (49.93)                                        
 40 Haun, Sydney E            11 SAIL-NC              1:49.67    1:35.60  
                  44.60     1:35.60 (51.00)                                        
 41 Palming, Karin L          11 STAR-NC              1:33.31    1:36.41  
                  45.48     1:36.41 (50.93)                                        
 42 Matvey, Maggie J          12 TEAM-NC              1:31.47    1:36.66  
                  45.19     1:36.66 (51.47)                                        
 43 Moliver, Chloe T          11 SAIL-NC              1:51.30    1:37.06  
                  46.13     1:37.06 (50.93)                                        
 44 Ferreira, Bella C         11 TEAM-NC              1:39.45    1:37.30  
                  46.57     1:37.30 (50.73)                                        
 45 Macha, Esha               12 YOTA-NC              1:48.24    1:37.44  
                  46.44     1:37.44 (51.00)                                        
 46 Curran, Callie J          12 HPSC-NC              1:50.65    1:37.61  
                  45.33     1:37.61 (52.28)                                        
 47 York, Victoria T          12 SSS-NC               1:37.99    1:37.96  
                  46.32     1:37.96 (51.64)                                        
 48 Brown, Shelby E           11 SSS-NC               1:57.43    1:38.82  
                  46.59     1:38.82 (52.23)                                        
 49 Proco, Chloe A            11 EAC-NC               1:43.27    1:41.07  
                  47.51     1:41.07 (53.56)                                        
 50 Sutton, Catherine A       12 ODAC-VA              1:47.13    1:41.15  
                  47.78     1:41.15 (53.37)                                        
 51 Schonwalder, Olivia J     11 CAT-NC               1:40.08    1:41.55  
                  48.49     1:41.55 (53.06)                                        
 52 Bolyard, Jillian M        11 SAIL-NC              1:39.06    1:42.54  
                  49.07     1:42.54 (53.47)                                        
 53 Lachapelle, Eva L         11 SAIL-NC                   NT    1:42.93  
                  47.32     1:42.93 (55.61)                                        
 54 Davis, Ella G             11 TEAM-NC              1:45.46    1:43.30  
                  49.62     1:43.30 (53.68)                                        
 55 Williams, Abi G           12 HPSC-NC              2:03.10    1:43.78  
                  48.74     1:43.78 (55.04)                                        
 56 Scollo, Casey L           11 SAIL-NC              1:47.17    1:44.59  
                  48.89     1:44.59 (55.70)                                        
 57 Marquardt, Ava B          11 TEAM-NC              1:47.97    1:45.00  
                  50.23     1:45.00 (54.77)                                        
 58 Wilcox, Emma G            12 CAT-NC               1:43.62    1:45.14  
                  49.47     1:45.14 (55.67)                                        
 59 Moore, Ellie R            11 RSA-NC               1:56.04    1:46.96  
                  49.93     1:46.96 (57.03)                                        
 60 Ombach, Ola               11 TEAM-NC              1:49.32    1:47.06  
                  50.52     1:47.06 (56.54)                                        
 61 Longshore, Anna G         11 TEAM-NC              1:55.67    1:47.09  
                  50.14     1:47.09 (56.95)                                        
 62 Cumbee, Hannah I          11 BAC-NC               1:53.53    1:48.15  
                  51.56     1:48.15 (56.59)                                        
 63 Yanni, Caroline M         11 SAIL-NC              1:47.27    1:48.87  
                  51.63     1:48.87 (57.24)                                        
 64 Kustowski, Sarah E        12 ODAC-VA              2:01.95    1:48.98  
                  51.89     1:48.98 (57.09)                                        
 65 Maiden, Reagan E          11 SAIL-NC                   NT    1:49.46  
                  51.49     1:49.46 (57.97)                                        
 66 Fox, Alyssa B             12 SAIL-NC              2:01.80    1:51.37  
                  53.06     1:51.37 (58.31)                                        
 67 Lesley, Parker K          11 TEAM-NC              1:58.81    1:53.22  
                  55.06     1:53.22 (58.16)                                        
 68 Bohen, Carson C           11 SAIL-NC                   NT    1:58.21  
                  57.34   1:58.21 (1:00.87)                                        
 69 Taylor, Gracie C          11 BAC-NC               1:58.30    1:58.95  
                  56.72   1:58.95 (1:02.23)                                        
 70 Haithcock, Liza K         11 RSA-NC               2:03.61    1:59.37  
                  56.99   1:59.37 (1:02.38)                                        
 71 Freigo, Brianna M         12 SSS-NC               2:05.00    2:01.62  
                  58.24   2:01.62 (1:03.38)                                        
 72 Ezerman, Alena M          12 SGSA-NC              2:04.09    2:03.25  
                  57.57   2:03.25 (1:05.68)                                        
 
Event 26  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Reyes, Aaron M            12 EAC-NC               1:09.96    1:09.86   20  
                  32.73     1:09.86 (37.13)                                        
  2 Castillo, Andrew E        12 YOTA-NC              1:12.24    1:12.54   17  
                  34.40     1:12.54 (38.14)                                        
  3 Jones, Griffin D          12 Swim Fanatics-NC     1:17.00    1:12.61   16  
                  33.85     1:12.61 (38.76)                                        
  4 Villalobos, Adrian J      11 RSA-NC               1:18.13    1:15.83   15  
                  35.38     1:15.83 (40.45)                                        
  5 Burton, Bence W           12 EAC-NC               1:19.51    1:19.81   14  
                  37.46     1:19.81 (42.35)                                        
  6 Gould, Justin P           11 SAIL-NC              1:40.33    1:20.66   13  
                  38.23     1:20.66 (42.43)                                        
  7 Lee, Isaac T              12 CAT-NC               1:26.88    1:20.68   12  
                  38.75     1:20.68 (41.93)                                        
  8 Ryan, David               11 TEAM-NC              1:22.40    1:20.88   11  
                  37.26     1:20.88 (43.62)                                        
  9 Bridgers, Malone M        12 RSA-NC               1:27.31    1:21.67    9  
                  39.04     1:21.67 (42.63)                                        
 10 Smelzer, Albert M         11 SGSA-NC              1:37.05    1:23.25    7  
                  39.35     1:23.25 (43.90)                                        
 11 Malone, Sam M             12 RSA-NC               1:24.78    1:23.60    6  
                  39.62     1:23.60 (43.98)                                        
 12 Ritchey, David P          12 CAT-NC               1:25.08    1:24.12    5  
                  39.81     1:24.12 (44.31)                                        
 13 Splawski, Peyton C        11 SGSA-NC              1:32.14    1:25.03    4  
                  40.03     1:25.03 (45.00)                                        
 14 Ryan, Braden              11 TEAM-NC              1:23.44    1:26.11    3  
                  40.64     1:26.11 (45.47)                                        
 15 Sianis, AJ J              12 EAC-NC               1:28.38    1:27.00    2  
                  40.42     1:27.00 (46.58)                                        
 16 Polotov, Andrii           12 SAIL-NC              1:31.73    1:27.51    1  
                  41.58     1:27.51 (45.93)                                        
 17 Berry, Grant P            11 SAIL-NC              1:44.88    1:29.81  
                  41.97     1:29.81 (47.84)                                        
 18 Tran, Vincent A           11 ODAC-VA              1:28.54    1:30.05  
                  42.44     1:30.05 (47.61)                                        
 19 Russell, JT T             12 ODAC-VA              1:37.44    1:32.04  
                  43.03     1:32.04 (49.01)                                        
 20 Adler, Jake H             12 EAC-NC               1:36.30    1:32.21  
                  44.29     1:32.21 (47.92)                                        
 21 Weaver, Brett W           11 SAIL-NC              1:34.60    1:33.96  
                  44.64     1:33.96 (49.32)                                        
 22 Tchijik, Denis R          11 TEAM-NC              1:37.10    1:34.42  
                  45.02     1:34.42 (49.40)                                        
 23 Anderson, Kenneth M       11 TEAM-NC              1:41.93    1:35.24  
                  43.32     1:35.24 (51.92)                                        
 24 Smith, Landon J           12 SAIL-NC                   NT    1:36.03  
                  45.65     1:36.03 (50.38)                                        
 25 Zhang, Brian J            12 RSA-NC                    NT    1:37.13  
                  45.39     1:37.13 (51.74)                                        
 26 Goins, Grant M            11 TEAM-NC              1:40.40    1:37.85  
                  46.20     1:37.85 (51.65)                                        
 27 White, Gavin J            12 SAIL-NC              1:39.52    1:37.89  
                  46.64     1:37.89 (51.25)                                        
 28 Austin, Thad E            11 EAC-NC               1:38.00    1:38.44  
                  46.09     1:38.44 (52.35)                                        
 29 Bernstein, Carson G       12 ODAC-VA              1:38.90    1:39.55  
                  47.07     1:39.55 (52.48)                                        
 30 White, Derek W            11 RSA-NC               1:48.18    1:40.16  
                  48.01     1:40.16 (52.15)                                        
 31 Levin, Adam M             12 RSA-NC               1:43.22    1:40.24  
                  46.68     1:40.24 (53.56)                                        
 32 Simmons, Sheldon F        11 STAR-NC              1:48.76    1:41.49  
                  47.63     1:41.49 (53.86)                                        
 33 Pridmore, Owen J          12 SAIL-NC              1:49.57    1:42.56  
                  48.44     1:42.56 (54.12)                                        
 34 Stephany, Adam P          11 STAR-NC              1:46.17    1:43.25  
                  50.57     1:43.25 (52.68)                                        
 35 Brown, Justin T           12 EAC-NC               1:43.64    1:44.05  
                  50.51     1:44.05 (53.54)                                        
 36 Ray, Owen M               11 GCY-NC                    NT    1:45.33  
                  50.02     1:45.33 (55.31)                                        
 37 Morris, Kyler Grant G     11 GCY-NC               1:52.28    1:46.09  
                  48.96     1:46.09 (57.13)                                        
 38 Miller, Greyson F         12 BAC-NC                    NT    1:47.72  
                  49.85     1:47.72 (57.87)                                        
 39 Taylor, Anderson J        11 TEAM-NC              1:53.09    1:48.54  
                  51.68     1:48.54 (56.86)                                        
 40 Walker, Max T             11 HAC-NC               1:54.65    1:54.40  
                  54.69     1:54.40 (59.71)                                        
 41 White, Cameron D          11 SAIL-NC                   NT    1:56.48  
                  53.27   1:56.48 (1:03.21)                                        
 42 Weeks, Bennett J          11 ODAC-VA                   NT    2:05.66  
                  59.86   2:05.66 (1:05.80)                                        
 43 Gedman, Isaac N           11 BAC-NC               2:14.62    2:06.52  
                1:00.49   2:06.52 (1:06.03)                                        
 44 McGhee, Jackson T         11 BAC-NC                    NT    2:21.19  
                1:04.94   2:21.19 (1:16.25)                                        
 -- Hulbig, Marcus T          11 RSA-NC                    NT         DQ  
                  46.55          DQ (52.10)                                        
 -- DiGuiseppe, Julian M      12 BAC-NC               1:37.33         DQ  
                  45.57          DQ (49.57)                                        
 -- Watson, Ian A             11 SAIL-NC              1:52.11         DQ  
                  48.11          DQ (57.96)                                        
 
Event 27  Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rendon, Kalle B           10 RSA-NC                 27.20      26.09   20  
  2 Lu, Angelina Z            10 RSA-NC                 28.62      28.78   17  
  3 Robertson, Cam C          10 EAC-NC                 30.49      29.84   16  
  4 Richey, Ruby R            10 YOTA-NC                31.66      30.27   15  
  5 Hadsell, Meghan L         10 RSA-NC                 31.95      31.04   14  
  6 Ramseur, Riley G           9 Swim Fanatics-NC       30.25      31.05   13  
  7 Kwong, Laila S             9 YOTA-NC                   NT      31.37   12  
  8 Schoenagel, Lauren E      10 RSA-NC                 31.60      31.43   11  
  9 Volpe, Alena M            10 YOTA-NC                31.06      31.48    9  
 10 Rojas, Anne M             10 TEAM-NC                32.46      31.57    7  
 11 Barakey, Ryan K           10 ODAC-VA                32.10      31.59    6  
 12 Pereira, Grace E          10 RSA-NC                 33.19      31.74    5  
 13 Creek-Anderson, Mya J     10 YOTA-NC                33.20      31.88    4  
 14 Kruse, Olivia M           10 RSA-NC                 32.74      32.00    3  
 15 Thomas, Emma M            10 YOTA-NC                32.36      32.17    2  
 16 Krieger, Katie N          10 EAC-NC                 33.17      32.20    1  
 17 Teague, Avalon G           9 STAR-NC                31.91      32.40  
 18 Henderson, Sarah G        10 SAIL-NC                32.44      32.42  
 19 Wright, Lilly E           10 SGSA-NC                34.90      32.56  
 20 Nelson, Savannah K        10 RSA-NC                 32.33      32.63  
 21 Simpson, Ava G            10 SAIL-NC                33.18      32.82  
 22 Picard, Avery E           10 TEAM-NC                33.38      32.84  
 23 Delea, Katy E             10 TEAM-NC                33.90      32.90  
 24 Boyd, Sierra E            10 TEAM-NC                33.14      33.15  
 25 Senko, Ruby Z              9 RSA-NC                 34.14      33.16  
 26 Barillaro, Carly D        10 RSA-NC                 33.59      33.21  
 27 Austin, Selah G            9 EAC-NC                 35.12      33.24  
 28 Schilling, Abigail R      10 SGSA-NC                33.49      33.40  
 29 McMasters, Sophie R        9 Swim Fanatics-NC       33.89      33.65  
 30 Clifford, Peyton B        10 EAC-NC                 33.14      33.66  
 31 Jorgenson, Brooke A       10 Swim Fanatics-NC       34.39      33.70  
 32 Bales, Morgan E           10 SGSA-NC                35.69      33.83  
 33 Gordon, Kennedy S         10 BAC-NC                 35.32      33.91  
 34 Reale, Kailee A            9 SAIL-NC                36.20      33.95  
 35 Harrer, Sophia G          10 RSA-NC                 31.57      34.09  
 36 Jones, Kyrsten C          10 ODAC-VA                33.64      34.27  
 37 Liu, Reina R               8 GCY-NC                 36.66      34.34  
 38 Volz, Jessie L            10 SAIL-NC                35.54      34.51  
 39 Caron, Tess A             10 BAC-NC                 34.60      34.62  
 40 Lewis, Emily K            10 EAC-NC                 34.99      34.65  
 41 Adekoya, Kankan O          9 GCY-NC                 38.46      34.71  
 42 Martin, Annabelle E       10 RSA-NC                 41.35      34.86  
 43 Freeman, Cara C            9 EAC-NC                 34.90      34.87  
 44 Zhang, Kenna J            10 RSA-NC                 34.13      34.95  
 45 Shannon, Kate A           10 YOTA-NC                34.75      35.02  
 45 Pauls, Yasmin B           10 SAIL-NC                34.57      35.02  
 47 McKinnon, Nora L          10 YOTA-NC                36.72      35.05  
 48 Honnold, Emory C           9 RSA-NC                 36.85      35.14  
 49 Pridmore, Stella E        10 SAIL-NC                41.24      35.26  
 50 Williams, Ava M           10 BAC-NC                 36.14      35.29  
 51 Trimyer, Maddie M          9 RSA-NC                 36.80      35.32  
 52 Strasser, Morgan G        10 Swim Fanatics-NC       36.56      35.43  
 53 Clifford, Adah C          10 EAC-NC                 34.51      35.46  
 54 Meiferdt, Natalie S       10 CAT-NC                 36.92      35.66  
 55 Isaac, Claire R           10 EAC-NC                 36.44      35.71  
 56 Singleton, Julianna M      9 STAR-NC                37.73      35.73  
 57 Lee, Ava E                 9 SSS-NC                 35.46      35.96  
 58 Jones, Eloise E            9 Swim Fanatics-NC       37.76      35.97  
 59 Copeland, Callie A         9 SAIL-NC                37.32      36.04  
 60 Curzan, Kate G             8 RSA-NC                 36.05      36.30  
 61 Fridinger, Cassidy H      10 Swim Fanatics-NC       40.29      36.64  
 62 Romano, Dakota M           9 RSA-NC                 34.78      36.83  
 63 Yancey, Avery E            9 ODAC-VA                36.61      37.11  
 64 Lothakoun, Rachel L       10 SAIL-NC                41.44      37.13  
 65 Patterson, Grier T        10 TEAM-NC                36.71      37.16  
 66 Metcalf, Annalyn M         9 ODAC-VA                38.70      37.24  
 67 Mullen, Madeline A         9 STAR-NC                38.61      37.28  
 68 Gordon, Harper E          10 BAC-NC                 37.02      37.35  
 69 Deardorff, Ella L         10 SAIL-NC                43.02      37.72  
 70 Binder, Lilian J           9 UN-04-NC                  NT      37.79  
 71 Tunnell, Meredith L       10 SAIL-NC                41.22      37.86  
 72 Stevens, Katherine S       9 STAR-NC                38.92      38.02  
 73 Ter Poorten, Grace C      10 SAIL-NC                41.71      38.06  
 73 Starkey, Rachel E          8 EAC-NC                 38.75      38.06  
 75 Brown, Lexi C             10 SSS-NC                 41.18      38.12  
 76 Vest, Sadie A             10 SGSA-NC                37.28      38.14  
 77 Rinker, Laura Davis D     10 SAIL-NC                39.12      38.18  
 78 Strunk, Julia A           10 RSA-NC                 38.08      38.70  
 79 Morris, Maliyah E          9 YOTA-NC                38.75      38.80  
 80 Hart, Hillary A            9 ODAC-VA                42.17      38.89  
 81 Jackson, AJ J             10 BAC-NC                 41.08      38.94  
 82 Kornatz, Maeve D          10 EAC-NC                 41.37      39.07  
 83 Gao, May J                10 EAC-NC                 39.37      39.29  
 83 Ward, Gracie B            10 RSA-NC                 38.61      39.29  
 85 Weaver, Erin R             7 CAT-NC                 38.33      39.46  
 86 Schaper, Caroline O        8 CAT-NC                 40.16      39.47  
 87 DeLoreto, Alice A          8 SGSA-NC                40.50      39.60  
 88 Woolwine, Sally K          9 SAIL-NC                41.21      39.74  
 89 Hatch, Ruby K             10 ODAC-VA                38.00      39.81  
 90 Miller, Madison A          9 ODAC-VA                40.24      39.97  
 91 Rogers, Caroline L        10 RSA-NC                 40.52      40.03  
 92 Sitepu, Kezia N            9 STAR-NC                41.93      40.04  
 93 Grove, Tinsley T          10 SGSA-NC                38.91      40.14  
 94 Guckian, Elsa F            9 CAT-NC                 44.25      40.19  
 95 Conway, Ella B             9 Swim Fanatics-NC       40.05      40.26  
 96 Bolyard, Ashlyn M          9 SAIL-NC                40.75      40.47  
 96 Holmberg, Lila J           9 SAIL-NC                40.24      40.47  
 98 Augustyn, Carly O          9 SAIL-NC                41.42      40.55  
 99 Wolding, Atherton J       10 SAIL-NC                40.98      40.82  
 99 Lisby, Sofia D             9 SAIL-NC                43.10      40.82  
101 Wieting, Reagan J          9 STAR-NC                41.88      40.86  
102 McMullan, Blakely S        7 BAC-NC                 41.00      40.87  
103 Mosley, Bleu               9 BAC-NC                 43.85      41.12  
104 Wilder, Aurelia J          9 STAR-NC                42.36      41.14  
105 Singh, Anjali S            9 TEAM-NC                42.52      41.39  
106 Krieger, Olivia G          8 EAC-NC                 44.50      41.43  
107 Ault, Serenity E           9 Swim Fanatics-NC       43.45      41.44  
108 Ray, Emma A                9 SAIL-NC              1:01.78      41.47  
109 Odonnell, Sedona L        10 RSA-NC                 40.47      41.59  
110 Nelson, Zoe K             10 SGSA-NC                43.41      41.66  
111 Weymouth, Gracie D        10 EAC-NC                 42.14      41.67  
112 Boehmer, Opal Grey (Og)    9 BAC-NC                 40.30      41.81  
113 Pote, Harper E             6 SAIL-NC                43.10      41.87  
114 Adelino, Sofia D           7 CAT-NC                 45.45      41.99  
115 Darling, Isabel C         10 SAIL-NC                   NT      42.54  
116 O'Day, Jenna               9 STAR-NC                   NT      42.65  
117 Picard, Ellie K            7 TEAM-NC                46.50      42.66  
118 Lorraine, Sophie R         9 TEAM-NC                46.51      42.83  
119 Morris, Caroline G         9 BAC-NC                 44.18      43.27  
120 Lee, Gabby S               7 SSS-NC                 38.15      43.59  
121 Koepp, Audrey J            9 ODAC-VA                42.91      43.64  
122 Teague, Rowan C            6 STAR-NC                44.46      43.71  
123 Garcia, Celena R           9 EAC-NC                 47.37      43.78  
124 Stone, Malia K             8 PAST-NC                46.13      43.83  
125 Meiferdt, Annalie S        7 CAT-NC                 47.88      43.85  
126 Grabill, Sydney C          9 ODAC-VA                44.29      44.25  
127 Balfour, Gen J             7 SGSA-NC                47.34      44.36  
128 Lee, Penny A               9 SAIL-NC                49.01      44.75  
129 Knable, Lilliana M         9 HPSC-NC                48.52      44.83  
130 Plant, Elizabeth C        10 RSA-NC                 47.18      44.84  
131 Long, Abigail G           10 BAC-NC                 43.57      45.18  
131 Testa, Maddie C           10 SGSA-NC                43.46      45.18  
133 Malarney, Madison C       10 TEAM-NC                46.05      45.36  
134 Thornton, Braedy A        10 SGSA-NC                42.70      45.46  
135 Ritchey, Jocelyn J         7 CAT-NC                 42.36      45.58  
136 Western, Keenya L          8 SAIL-NC                48.98      46.27  
137 Fulton, Charley G         10 Swim Fanatics-NC       49.19      46.45  
138 Lee, Delilah K             6 SSS-NC                 45.72      46.47  
139 Reisig, Caroline H         8 SAIL-NC                49.80      46.98  
140 Scott, Meredith E         10 SAIL-NC                47.59      47.12  
141 Gerloff, Adalynn L         8 SAIL-NC                48.93      47.29  
142 Pote, Addi M              10 SAIL-NC                49.66      47.43  
143 Cumbee, Phoebe A           8 BAC-NC                    NT      47.53  
144 Wilcox, Sarah K            7 CAT-NC                 54.95      47.80  
145 Thomasson, Addison K       8 SAIL-NC                46.84      48.03  
146 Sydell, Sidney S           9 STAR-NC                49.24      48.31  
147 Acosta, Addison T          8 Swim Fanatics-NC          NT      48.37  
148 Milkowich, Alayna G        8 SSS-NC                 44.52      48.97  
149 Lee, Matilda M             7 SAIL-NC              1:01.25      49.76  
150 Arana, Isabella J          9 SAIL-NC                   NT      49.91  
151 Burton, Piper J            9 TEAM-NC                50.29      50.68  
152 Yandle, Cailynn B          9 SAIL-NC                   NT      51.25  
153 Willis, Holly M           10 SAIL-NC              1:00.97      52.74  
154 Nester, Addison S          7 BAC-NC                 57.27      53.15  
155 Smith, Adelina M           8 CAT-NC               1:00.79      53.31  
156 Volz, Jamie R              8 SAIL-NC                54.06      54.64  
157 Starkey, Kristen N         7 EAC-NC                 52.16      55.48  
158 Jorgenson, Emily A         7 Swim Fanatics-NC       53.38      55.74  
159 Haithcock, Caroline        8 RSA-NC                 50.18      57.47  
160 Gautreau, Gabby M          7 RSA-NC                 48.60      57.61  
161 Walker, Illa H             9 SAIL-NC              1:04.34      58.66  
162 Smith, Emmalyn J           7 SAIL-NC                   NT      59.43  
163 Lisby, Naja D              8 SAIL-NC              1:03.09    1:04.71  
164 Quinlan, Ava N             7 SSS-NC               1:23.36    1:11.14  
165 McMullan, Annabelle B      4 BAC-NC               2:31.44    1:57.54  
 
Event 28  Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brooks, Nicholas R        10 EAC-NC                 28.69      28.82   20  
  2 Burton, Tyler A           10 EAC-NC                 30.05      29.85   17  
  3 Holloway, Ethan R         10 RSA-NC                 30.75      29.97   16  
  4 Lee, Benjamin J           10 CAT-NC                 30.17      30.39   15  
  5 Panol, Omar M             10 YOTA-NC                31.39      30.48   14  
  6 Strupe, Freddy J           9 TEAM-NC                30.98      30.54   13  
  7 Guthrie, Reade A           9 SGSA-NC                31.37      30.73   12  
  8 Rogers, Tripp G           10 RSA-NC                 31.55      31.00   10  
  8 Rossato, Finley M         10 SGSA-NC                32.04      31.00   10  
 10 Osborne, Colten I          9 UN-01-NC               31.87      31.39    7  
 11 Zhang, John               10 YOTA-NC                31.48      31.52    6  
 12 Lee, Truman R             10 SAIL-NC                34.62      32.04    5  
 13 Piner, Killian M          10 SGSA-NC                33.27      32.07    4  
 14 Cummins, Bodhi K           8 EAC-NC                 33.65      32.34    3  
 15 DeSimone, Ben R           10 CAT-NC                 33.73      32.38    2  
 16 Sidden, Wyatt R           10 EAC-NC                 33.27      32.65    1  
 17 Hoblet, Zachary P         10 SAIL-NC                38.12      33.04  
 18 Noriega, Dylan            10 ODAC-VA                33.79      33.11  
 19 Drake, Liam K              9 RSA-NC                 34.44      33.18  
 20 Truskowski, Logan R        9 EAC-NC                 33.75      33.21  
 21 Seawell, Christopher L     9 HAC-NC                 34.39      33.23  
 22 Bradley, Connor W         10 ODAC-VA                35.00      33.62  
 23 Dickenson, Trey D         10 STAR-NC                35.49      33.95  
 24 Peterson, Teddy D          8 SAIL-NC                35.18      34.08  
 25 Mihaly, Lysander S         9 CAT-NC                 32.38      34.25  
 26 Lackey, Baxter B          10 Swim Fanatics-NC       35.02      34.53  
 27 Sharpe, Hudson C           9 GCY-NC                 36.68      34.70  
 28 Duprey, James M            9 YOTA-NC                35.45      34.74  
 29 Hicks, Ian M              10 PAST-NC                33.97      34.80  
 30 Lambert, Smith S          10 RSA-NC                 35.07      35.02  
 31 Fox, Colton T             10 STAR-NC                35.33      35.15  
 32 Morrozoff, Ari A           9 ODAC-VA                35.24      35.28  
 33 Schaper, Calvin O         10 CAT-NC                 34.69      35.31  
 34 Harris, Anderson H         8 TEAM-NC                34.79      35.34  
 35 Williams, Davis F          9 HPSC-NC                35.49      35.36  
 36 Campbell, Jance B         10 HPSC-NC                37.28      35.38  
 37 Muir, Vaughn K             9 EAC-NC                 36.92      35.57  
 38 Bolis-Smith, Christopher  10 ODAC-VA                36.71      35.96  
 39 Mahony, Charlie B          8 EAC-NC                 36.81      36.13  
 40 Mathews, Henry L          10 STAR-NC                45.91      36.50  
 41 Lehman, Zachary A         10 YOTA-NC                35.06      36.56  
 42 Binder, Samuel H          10 UN-04-NC                  NT      36.65  
 43 Bedson, Trevor J          10 SAIL-NC                38.48      36.80  
 44 Brumback, Noah G           9 RSA-NC                 36.86      36.88  
 45 Darling, Cameron J        10 SAIL-NC                   NT      36.95  
 46 White, Drew J              9 RSA-NC                 36.15      37.19  
 47 DiGrazia, Miles A          8 CAT-NC                 38.35      37.48  
 47 Tucker, Ben D             10 EAC-NC                 36.93      37.48  
 49 Lee, Joel R                8 CAT-NC                 38.06      37.62  
 50 Boehmer, Jake A            9 BAC-NC                 37.90      37.95  
 51 Strupe, Bayer M            7 TEAM-NC                38.44      38.11  
 52 Tilley, Gray G             9 SGSA-NC                39.03      38.12  
 53 Bedson, Chase T            9 SAIL-NC                41.98      38.39  
 54 Whaley, Jackson M          9 CAT-NC                 39.15      38.65  
 55 Knesel, Andrew J          10 STAR-NC                40.03      38.76  
 56 Keena, Stephen M          10 BAC-NC                 40.82      38.96  
 57 Coltrane, Chasen A         9 SGSA-NC                38.86      39.11  
 58 Austria, Elijah S          8 GCY-NC                 40.81      39.12  
 59 Boehmer, Oliver R          9 BAC-NC                 36.18      39.17  
 60 Terry, Austin K           10 SAIL-NC                39.80      39.23  
 61 Schwenke, Braden L        10 HPSC-NC                44.10      39.42  
 62 Williams, Jackson T        8 SAIL-NC                40.93      40.08  
 63 Canova, Arthur W           8 SAIL-NC                   NT      40.85  
 64 Smith, Carson E            9 EAC-NC                 45.05      42.30  
 65 Ray, Lucas J              10 GCY-NC                    NT      43.06  
 66 Sanderson, Will C          8 TEAM-NC                44.02      43.23  
 67 Mungas, Jacob A            9 STAR-NC                   NT      43.43  
 68 Deardorff, Nolan J         8 SAIL-NC                45.52      43.93  
 69 Verma, Rohan V             7 SAIL-NC                46.60      44.37  
 70 Taylor, Clayton H          8 BAC-NC                 43.15      44.68  
 71 Atkins, Tristan A          9 EAC-NC                 45.67      44.91  
 72 Ryan, Henry B              8 TEAM-NC                44.12      45.66  
 73 Dickenson, Anderson D      7 STAR-NC                43.97      46.71  
 74 Bingman, Jack E            9 ODAC-VA                43.18      47.24  
 75 Fincher, Kenton R         10 SAIL-NC                   NT      47.75  
 76 Pereira, Jackson E         7 RSA-NC                 51.91      47.77  
 77 Campbell, Kip J            8 SAIL-NC                   NT      50.16  
 78 Bondo, Henry W             8 RSA-NC                 50.77      54.06  
 79 Hill, Quintin B            9 STAR-NC                45.08      54.27  
 80 Bedson, Cole O             7 SAIL-NC                54.71      55.85  
 81 Smith, Anthony E           6 CAT-NC                 59.30      57.23  
 82 Mungas, Connor J           7 STAR-NC                   NT      58.09  
 83 Truskowski, Bowen T        6 EAC-NC               1:05.35      58.77  
 84 Dary, Beau R               6 CAT-NC                 58.55      59.22  
 85 Davis, Will B              6 BAC-NC                    NT    1:04.65  
 -- Hulbig, Gavin K            8 RSA-NC                 44.32         DQ  
 
Event 29  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Faulkner, Bree R          12 ODAC-VA                25.72      25.78   20  
  2 Morrow, Amelia G          11 EAC-NC                 26.65      26.18   17  
  3 Thames, Aubrey R          12 ODAC-VA                27.13      26.85   16  
  4 Nichols, Cassandra L      12 RSA-NC                 27.18      27.12   15  
  5 O'Keefe, Paige A          12 YOTA-NC                27.74      27.38   14  
  6 Grant, Lindsay E          12 RSA-NC                 28.31      27.44   13  
  7 Andrews, Stella E         12 RSA-NC                 29.04      27.62   12  
  8 Smith, Breanna L          12 YOTA-NC                27.80      27.76   11  
  9 Vanega, Claudia E         12 RSA-NC                 27.74      27.80    9  
 10 Ramseur, Reece E          12 Swim Fanatics-NC       27.92      27.93    7  
 11 Park, Juyoung E           12 YOTA-NC                28.11      27.94    6  
 12 Pawa, Anika R             11 UN-03-NC               28.80      28.00    5  
 13 Henderson, Ellie Kate K   12 STAR-NC                27.88      28.06    4  
 14 Rountree, Rori F          12 EAC-NC                 27.99      28.16    3  
 15 Marriott, Camilla Anne A  12 RSA-NC                 28.68      28.35    2  
 16 Jones, Madi O             11 EAC-NC                 28.55      28.57    1  
 17 Baldwin, Sydney R         12 EAC-NC                 28.65      28.75  
 18 Davenport, Sydney O       12 EAC-NC                 29.22      28.84  
 19 Miller, Dallas N          12 YOTA-NC                27.93      28.88  
 20 Nunn, Malia A             12 EAC-NC                 29.74      29.13  
 21 Bergren, Charlotte G      12 ODAC-VA                29.86      29.17  
 22 DeGeronimo, Ella M        12 ODAC-VA                29.99      29.26  
 23 Witte, Lily U             12 SAIL-NC                28.99      29.28  
 24 Spreitzer, Aubree K       11 CAT-NC                 29.56      29.29  
 25 Baker, Abby M             11 SAIL-NC                30.35      29.39  
 26 Holladay, Caroline E      11 YOTA-NC                30.17      29.41  
 27 Lambert, Rachel A         11 RSA-NC                 30.56      29.50  
 28 Gyure, Greyson E          12 YOTA-NC                30.78      29.52  
 29 Teague, Estelle M         11 STAR-NC                28.94      29.54  
 30 Smith, Jillian S          12 YOTA-NC                29.32      29.58  
 31 Walton, Reese K           12 EAC-NC                 30.58      29.60  
 32 Reich, Sophie G           12 YOTA-NC                29.58      29.66  
 33 Coleman, Denise M         11 EAC-NC                 29.62      29.67  
 34 Hochstrasser, Hannah K    12 TEAM-NC                29.82      29.74  
 35 Tonnessen, Georgia K      12 RSA-NC                 29.19      29.80  
 36 Mejia, Marianna M         12 EAC-NC                 30.08      29.84  
 37 O'Gara, Aryanna J         12 STAR-NC                29.94      29.91  
 38 Lickfold, Katelyn D       11 RSA-NC                 29.74      30.00  
 39 Bent, Daniela             11 EAC-NC                 30.29      30.05  
 40 Moorman, Ainsley E        12 ODAC-VA                31.97      30.17  
 41 Oliver, Audrey A          12 SAIL-NC                30.34      30.32  
 42 Lewis, Kaitlyn C          12 EAC-NC                 31.14      30.38  
 43 Okine, Kailey M           12 YOTA-NC                30.22      30.42  
 44 Reynders, Caroline C      11 YOTA-NC                30.11      30.64  
 45 Sypolt, Carley A          12 SAIL-NC                30.87      30.76  
 46 Sitepu, Karissa E         12 STAR-NC                33.52      30.79  
 47 Giroud, Caroline E        11 ODAC-VA                32.21      30.89  
 48 Arvind, Adwita            12 RSA-NC                 30.94      30.90  
 49 Willis, Emma E            12 SAIL-NC                31.89      31.00  
 50 Ferreira, Bella C         11 TEAM-NC                30.54      31.38  
 51 Rawlins, Afsana P         11 ODAC-VA                32.61      31.53  
 52 Roberts, Grace S          11 CAT-NC                 31.32      31.54  
 53 Freeman, Sara P           12 SAIL-NC                31.47      31.55  
 54 Rawlins, Sohalya H        11 ODAC-VA                31.51      31.64  
 55 McGee, Sophia G           12 SAIL-NC                31.81      31.66  
 56 Tysinger, Jillian M       12 STAR-NC                33.24      31.67  
 57 Davenport, Addison C      12 RSA-NC                 31.65      31.82  
 58 Shin, Emma                12 YOTA-NC                30.93      31.83  
 59 Reisig, Morgan I          11 SAIL-NC                32.05      31.87  
 60 Yoder, Jocelyn A          12 ODAC-VA                33.31      31.90  
 61 Schultz, Alije A          12 TEAM-NC                33.12      31.96  
 62 Longshore, Anna G         11 TEAM-NC                33.52      32.23  
 63 Williams, Aley E          12 BAC-NC                 31.26      32.41  
 64 Malone, Grayson A         11 RSA-NC                 34.24      32.48  
 65 Brinson, Laney M          11 SAIL-NC                33.28      32.50  
 66 Stone, Michaela N         11 PAST-NC                34.93      32.54  
 67 Womble, Peyton N          11 YOTA-NC                33.56      32.78  
 68 Verma, Ananya V           11 SAIL-NC                33.41      32.87  
 69 Wilcox, Emma G            12 CAT-NC                 33.18      32.95  
 70 DiGrazia, Lilly R         12 CAT-NC                 33.01      32.98  
 71 Sachar, Emma Grace G      11 TEAM-NC                34.10      33.00  
 72 Harrell, Emilee C         12 EAC-NC                 31.66      33.06  
 73 Howards, Nina P           11 EAC-NC                 33.96      33.09  
 73 Kern, Paige L             12 PAST-NC                33.98      33.09  
 75 Marquardt, Ava B          11 TEAM-NC                33.41      33.24  
 76 Frank, Lily M             11 CAT-NC                 32.55      33.32  
 76 Haun, Sydney E            11 SAIL-NC                32.65      33.32  
 78 Sutton, Catherine A       12 ODAC-VA                34.11      33.34  
 79 Overcash, Maya S          12 RSA-NC                 33.69      33.61  
 80 Kramb, Claire E           11 TEAM-NC                34.51      33.65  
 81 Wolff, Audrey K           11 SAIL-NC                33.10      33.88  
 81 Krishak, Pulak            12 RSA-NC                 33.55      33.88  
 83 Dott, Julia L             11 RSA-NC                 33.83      34.01  
 84 Fox, Alyssa B             12 SAIL-NC                37.11      34.59  
 85 Schonwalder, Olivia J     11 CAT-NC                 34.82      34.69  
 86 Bergren, Caroline A       11 ODAC-VA                35.17      34.73  
 87 Horman, Emily G           11 RSA-NC                 34.34      34.87  
 88 Jones, Zoe F              12 HAC-NC                 34.99      35.02  
 89 Williams, Morgan P        12 SAIL-NC                37.17      35.04  
 90 Palmer, Cara L            11 CAT-NC                 37.16      35.08  
 90 Moliver, Chloe T          11 SAIL-NC                36.00      35.08  
 92 Ombach, Ola               11 TEAM-NC                34.16      35.34  
 93 Yanni, Caroline M         11 SAIL-NC                35.66      35.73  
 94 Brown, Shelby E           11 SSS-NC                 38.61      35.74  
 95 Lasarsky, Addison F       11 SAIL-NC                37.21      35.88  
 96 Matvey, Maggie J          12 TEAM-NC                34.58      36.03  
 97 Bolyard, Jillian M        11 SAIL-NC                35.05      36.04  
 98 Moore, Ellie R            11 RSA-NC                 37.74      36.73  
 99 Coers, Mina L             11 CAT-NC                 38.39      36.88  
100 Maiden, Reagan E          11 SAIL-NC                38.99      37.00  
101 Vikner, Hannah J          11 STAR-NC                37.46      37.21  
102 Lachapelle, Eva L         11 SAIL-NC                38.58      37.34  
103 Williams, Abi G           12 HPSC-NC                49.05      37.42  
104 Noel, Etta G              11 SAIL-NC                37.57      37.50  
105 Wright, Moni E            12 ODAC-VA                39.81      37.57  
106 Davis, Ella G             11 TEAM-NC                35.95      37.60  
107 Snyder, Libby A           12 TEAM-NC                36.26      37.65  
108 Palming, Karin L          11 STAR-NC                35.40      37.72  
109 Cumbee, Hannah I          11 BAC-NC                 38.66      37.98  
109 Boyles, Shannon D         12 CAT-NC                 38.17      37.98  
111 Taylor, Gracie C          11 BAC-NC                 38.50      38.05  
112 Lesley, Parker K          11 TEAM-NC                37.95      38.70  
113 Scollo, Casey L           11 SAIL-NC                39.34      38.83  
114 Haithcock, Liza K         11 RSA-NC                 39.52      39.61  
115 Proco, Chloe A            11 EAC-NC                 40.00      41.17  
116 Durham, Sarah C           12 SAIL-NC                46.06      44.85  
117 Bohen, Carson C           11 SAIL-NC                46.37      44.93  
118 Ezerman, Alena M          12 SGSA-NC                48.25      46.40  
119 Kinney, Chloe L           11 SAIL-NC                52.32      47.54  
120 Freigo, Kaitlyn E         11 SSS-NC                 52.69      49.20  
121 Klaus, Sophia J           11 ODAC-VA                54.96      49.73  
 -- Davis, Riley R            12 BAC-NC                 30.38         DQ  
 -- Super, McKenna L          12 EAC-NC                 28.56         DQ  
 
Event 30  Boys 13 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shulgin, Nick             12 SAIL-NC                25.34      24.93   20  
  2 Reyes, Aaron M            12 EAC-NC                 25.73      25.50   17  
  3 Jones, Griffin D          12 Swim Fanatics-NC       27.03      25.69   16  
  4 Smelzer, Albert M         11 SGSA-NC                27.95      26.30   15  
  5 Clark, Quintin S          12 STAR-NC                26.24      26.39   14  
  6 Parsons, Riley M          12 GCY-NC                 27.34      26.43   13  
  7 Schilling, Christopher A  12 SGSA-NC                27.24      26.95   12  
  8 Jacobs, Will T            12 Swim Fanatics-NC       27.80      27.73   11  
  9 Castillo, Andrew E        12 YOTA-NC                27.41      27.80    9  
 10 Harris, Bennett T         12 YOTA-NC                28.16      27.97    7  
 11 Burton, Bence W           12 EAC-NC                 28.43      28.05    6  
 12 Humbert, Jack W           11 YOTA-NC                28.15      28.18    5  
 13 Malone, Sam M             12 RSA-NC                 28.37      28.22    4  
 14 Volpe, Andrew S           12 YOTA-NC                28.47      28.29    3  
 15 Gould, Justin P           11 SAIL-NC                29.29      28.42    2  
 16 Koepp, Tyler S            11 ODAC-VA                30.23      28.71    1  
 17 Lee, Isaac T              12 CAT-NC                 27.26      28.86  
 18 Bent, Neisser R           12 EAC-NC                 29.98      29.11  
 19 Marks, John T             12 SAIL-NC                29.99      29.16  
 20 McNabb, Zachary M         11 ODAC-VA                30.03      29.36  
 21 Wiese, Cooper R           12 YOTA-NC                29.59      29.51  
 22 Frank, Jack P             12 CAT-NC                 29.32      29.56  
 23 Kondratick, Jack A        12 RSA-NC                 29.68      29.62  
 24 Ryan, Braden              11 TEAM-NC                29.74      29.84  
 25 Ramsey, Luke J            12 YOTA-NC                30.01      29.91  
 26 Honnold, Owen J           12 RSA-NC                 30.35      29.96  
 27 Kanchi, Vaishnav          11 SAIL-NC                31.23      30.07  
 28 Callahan, James C         12 RSA-NC                 30.37      30.31  
 29 Pote, Jacob D             12 SAIL-NC                30.88      30.52  
 30 Sianis, AJ J              12 EAC-NC                 30.40      30.70  
 31 Ligi, Tyler J             12 SAIL-NC                32.39      30.73  
 32 Austin, Thad E            11 EAC-NC                 30.45      30.76  
 33 Ter Poorten, James C      12 SAIL-NC                32.33      30.78  
 34 Seymour, Matthew R        11 SAIL-NC                30.88      30.96  
 35 Goins, Grant M            11 TEAM-NC                31.73      31.00  
 36 Berry, Grant P            11 SAIL-NC                31.77      31.09  
 37 Adler, Jake H             12 EAC-NC                 31.29      31.16  
 38 Ritchey, David P          12 CAT-NC                 32.07      31.24  
 39 Tchijik, Denis R          11 TEAM-NC                30.21      31.27  
 40 Pfeifer, Evan H           12 STAR-NC                33.13      31.36  
 41 Polotov, Andrii           12 SAIL-NC                31.06      31.61  
 42 Mahony, Finn R            11 EAC-NC                 32.53      31.69  
 43 Splawski, Peyton C        11 SGSA-NC                32.13      31.91  
 44 Russell, JT T             12 ODAC-VA                35.45      32.02  
 44 Grimshaw, Alex L          11 SSS-NC                 34.38      32.02  
 46 Woolwine, Nate A          11 SAIL-NC                32.15      32.15  
 47 Mitchell, Micah J         11 EAC-NC                 32.54      32.24  
 48 White, Derek W            11 RSA-NC                 32.63      32.32  
 49 Park, John Y              12 SAIL-NC                33.27      32.97  
 50 Morris, Kyler Grant G     11 GCY-NC                 33.53      33.19  
 51 Levin, Adam M             12 RSA-NC                 33.34      33.26  
 52 McGonigal, Finn M         11 STAR-NC                32.95      33.32  
 53 Morgan, Noah S            11 Swim Fanatics-NC       33.33      33.45  
 54 Bondo, Christohper L      12 RSA-NC                 34.29      33.49  
 55 Mungas, Matthew C         11 STAR-NC                35.61      33.50  
 56 McCartan, Brodie S        12 SAIL-NC                34.75      33.66  
 57 Reed, Chase B             12 TEAM-NC                33.74      33.69  
 58 Pridmore, Owen J          12 SAIL-NC                33.22      34.04  
 59 Zhang, Brian J            12 RSA-NC                 31.71      34.10  
 60 Carnahan, Declan A        11 HAC-NC                 33.51      34.68  
 61 White, Rhett P            12 SAIL-NC                36.25      34.78  
 62 Simmons, Sheldon F        11 STAR-NC                36.69      35.00  
 63 Braham, Lake W            11 SAIL-NC                37.47      35.01  
 64 Smith, Landon J           12 SAIL-NC                35.14      35.15  
 65 DiGuiseppe, Julian M      12 BAC-NC                    NT      35.24  
 66 Brown, Justin T           12 EAC-NC                 33.71      35.47  
 67 Skeete, Austin W          12 TEAM-NC                34.27      35.90  
 68 Laciano, Seth G           11 SAIL-NC                37.51      35.95  
 69 Whaley, Charlie S         11 CAT-NC                 36.33      35.99  
 70 White, Gavin J            12 SAIL-NC                36.29      36.06  
 71 Taylor, Anderson J        11 TEAM-NC                35.72      36.25  
 72 Miller, Greyson F         12 BAC-NC                 41.11      36.33  
 73 Teoh, Wesley P            11 STAR-NC                35.07      36.35  
 74 Bernstein, Carson G       12 ODAC-VA                36.65      36.40  
 75 Sirgany, Ben C            12 CAT-NC                 36.64      36.88  
 76 Watson, Ian A             11 SAIL-NC                33.07      37.24  
 77 Neighbors, Arthur J       11 Swim Fanatics-NC       39.12      37.65  
 78 Hulbig, Marcus T          11 RSA-NC                 35.47      38.64  
 79 Ray, Owen M               11 GCY-NC                    NT      39.08  
 80 Walker, Max T             11 HAC-NC                 38.04      40.42  
 81 White, Cameron D          11 SAIL-NC                   NT      40.57  
 82 Stephany, Adam P          11 STAR-NC                38.14      41.52  
 83 Gedman, Isaac N           11 BAC-NC                 45.03      41.60  
 84 Shi, Ethan A              12 STAR-NC                   NT      42.22  
 85 Shi, Landon R             11 STAR-NC                52.80      42.24  
 86 Rivas, Bruno              11 SGSA-NC                43.76      42.65  
 87 Jeter, Charlie R          12 SAIL-NC                42.41      42.80  
 88 McGhee, Jackson T         11 BAC-NC                 46.56      45.40  
 -- Weeks, Bennett J          11 ODAC-VA                33.00         DQ  
 
Event 31  Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Robertson, Cam C          10 EAC-NC               1:14.10    1:11.51   20  
                  34.89     1:11.51 (36.62)                                        
  2 Lu, Angelina Z            10 RSA-NC               1:13.03    1:11.94   17  
                  34.60     1:11.94 (37.34)                                        
  3 Wooten, Hannah P          10 RSA-NC               1:18.10    1:13.58   16  
                  36.07     1:13.58 (37.51)                                        
  4 Richey, Ruby R            10 YOTA-NC              1:19.09    1:14.45   15  
                  36.84     1:14.45 (37.61)                                        
  5 Hadsell, Meghan L         10 RSA-NC               1:18.88    1:15.63   14  
                  36.60     1:15.63 (39.03)                                        
  6 Irvin, Isobel L           10 EAC-NC               1:19.80    1:15.75   13  
                  36.89     1:15.75 (38.86)                                        
  7 Mitchell, Aubrey J        10 YOTA-NC              1:18.99    1:16.51   12  
                  38.14     1:16.51 (38.37)                                        
  8 Schoenagel, Lauren E      10 RSA-NC               1:20.78    1:18.14   11  
                  37.40     1:18.14 (40.74)                                        
  9 Pereira, Grace E          10 RSA-NC               1:25.59    1:19.09    9  
                  39.60     1:19.09 (39.49)                                        
 10 Harrer, Sophia G          10 RSA-NC               1:20.17    1:20.11    7  
 11 Rojas, Anne M             10 TEAM-NC              1:21.86    1:20.62    6  
                  38.57     1:20.62 (42.05)                                        
 12 Thomas, Emma M            10 YOTA-NC              1:19.98    1:20.96    5  
                  39.05     1:20.96 (41.91)                                        
 13 Schilling, Abigail R      10 SGSA-NC              1:24.34    1:21.17    4  
                  39.96     1:21.17 (41.21)                                        
 14 Kwong, Laila S             9 YOTA-NC              1:22.31    1:22.12    3  
                  39.42     1:22.12 (42.70)                                        
 15 Boyd, Sierra E            10 TEAM-NC              1:21.63    1:22.41    2  
                  39.76     1:22.41 (42.65)                                        
 16 Nelson, Savannah K        10 RSA-NC               1:45.83    1:23.82    1  
                  40.13     1:23.82 (43.69)                                        
 17 Lewis, Emily K            10 EAC-NC               1:25.75    1:23.85  
                  41.07     1:23.85 (42.78)                                        
 18 Jorgenson, Brooke A       10 Swim Fanatics-NC          NT    1:23.90  
                  40.70     1:23.90 (43.20)                                        
 19 Simpson, Ava G            10 SAIL-NC              1:22.64    1:24.04  
                  40.83     1:24.04 (43.21)                                        
 20 Wright, Lilly E           10 SGSA-NC              1:34.06    1:24.49  
                  40.98     1:24.49 (43.51)                                        
 21 Delea, Katy E             10 TEAM-NC              1:22.45    1:24.63  
                  41.82     1:24.63 (42.81)                                        
 22 Henderson, Sarah G        10 SAIL-NC              1:23.97    1:24.74  
                  40.38     1:24.74 (44.36)                                        
 23 Picard, Avery E           10 TEAM-NC              1:23.02    1:25.01  
                  42.27     1:25.01 (42.74)                                        
 24 Bales, Morgan E           10 SGSA-NC              1:26.97    1:26.35  
                  42.94     1:26.35 (43.41)                                        
 25 Honnold, Emory C           9 RSA-NC               1:26.60    1:26.81  
                  42.60     1:26.81 (44.21)                                        
 26 Gordon, Kennedy S         10 BAC-NC               1:29.20    1:27.00  
                  42.90     1:27.00 (44.10)                                        
 27 Reale, Kailee A            9 SAIL-NC                   NT    1:27.40  
                  42.11     1:27.40 (45.29)                                        
 28 Quaresma, Ellie M         10 ODAC-VA              1:32.05    1:28.29  
                  41.99     1:28.29 (46.30)                                        
 29 Martin, Annabelle E       10 RSA-NC               1:27.04    1:29.40  
                  43.36     1:29.40 (46.04)                                        
 30 Hayden, Addison M         10 ODAC-VA              1:31.60    1:29.69  
                  42.92     1:29.69 (46.77)                                        
 31 McKinnon, Nora L          10 YOTA-NC              1:32.73    1:30.60  
                  44.80     1:30.60 (45.80)                                        
 32 Gordon, Madelynn L        10 ODAC-VA              1:32.07    1:31.52  
                  44.66     1:31.52 (46.86)                                        
 33 Lee, Addison C             9 SSS-NC               1:37.24    1:32.12  
                  45.82     1:32.12 (46.30)                                        
 34 Howards, Sage L            9 EAC-NC               1:34.91    1:32.64  
 35 Yancey, Avery E            9 ODAC-VA              1:38.39    1:32.73  
                  43.91     1:32.73 (48.82)                                        
 36 Ward, Gracie B            10 RSA-NC               1:59.10    1:32.90  
                  44.30     1:32.90 (48.60)                                        
 37 Curzan, Kate G             8 RSA-NC               1:35.51    1:33.66  
                  45.46     1:33.66 (48.20)                                        
 38 Whiteman, Sydney J        10 ODAC-VA              1:38.02    1:33.72  
                  46.52     1:33.72 (47.20)                                        
 39 Caron, Tess A             10 BAC-NC                    NT    1:34.58  
                  45.84     1:34.58 (48.74)                                        
 40 Strasser, Morgan G        10 Swim Fanatics-NC     1:40.14    1:37.62  
                  46.97     1:37.62 (50.65)                                        
 41 Bolyard, Ashlyn M          9 SAIL-NC              1:58.02    1:38.82  
                  47.05     1:38.82 (51.77)                                        
 42 Odonnell, Sedona L        10 RSA-NC               1:40.60    1:39.11  
                  48.70     1:39.11 (50.41)                                        
 43 McMullan, Blakely S        7 BAC-NC               1:39.14    1:39.26  
                  47.10     1:39.26 (52.16)                                        
 44 Schaper, Caroline O        8 CAT-NC               1:42.91    1:40.64  
                  48.05     1:40.64 (52.59)                                        
 45 Singh, Anjali S            9 TEAM-NC              1:45.63    1:41.49  
                  48.71     1:41.49 (52.78)                                        
 46 Jackson, AJ J             10 BAC-NC               1:51.64    1:42.19  
                  48.30     1:42.19 (53.89)                                        
 47 Guckian, Elsa F            9 CAT-NC               2:08.00    1:42.23  
                  50.09     1:42.23 (52.14)                                        
 48 Binder, Lilian J           9 UN-04-NC                  NT    1:43.56  
                  48.45     1:43.56 (55.11)                                        
 49 Brown, Lexi C             10 SSS-NC               1:48.46    1:45.44  
                  50.85     1:45.44 (54.59)                                        
 50 Lisby, Sofia D             9 SAIL-NC              2:19.47    1:45.57  
                  51.63     1:45.57 (53.94)                                        
 51 Augustyn, Carly O          9 SAIL-NC              1:49.03    1:45.85  
                  52.18     1:45.85 (53.67)                                        
 52 Grove, Tinsley T          10 SGSA-NC              1:48.68    1:45.92  
                  53.82     1:45.92 (52.10)                                        
 53 Kornatz, Maeve D          10 EAC-NC               1:50.00    1:46.83  
                  52.21     1:46.83 (54.62)                                        
 54 Hart, Hillary A            9 ODAC-VA              2:06.74    1:47.18  
                  51.44     1:47.18 (55.74)                                        
 55 Pote, Harper E             6 SAIL-NC                   NT    1:47.55  
                  50.68     1:47.55 (56.87)                                        
 56 Weaver, Erin R             7 CAT-NC               1:58.00    1:49.38  
 57 Morris, Maliyah E          9 YOTA-NC              1:56.15    1:51.23  
                  53.54     1:51.23 (57.69)                                        
 58 Lee, Delilah K             6 SSS-NC               2:10.00    1:51.48  
                  52.52     1:51.48 (58.96)                                        
 59 Volz, Jessie L            10 SAIL-NC              1:49.15    1:51.60  
                  52.24     1:51.60 (59.36)                                        
 60 Wolding, Atherton J       10 SAIL-NC              1:57.13    1:52.39  
                  54.30     1:52.39 (58.09)                                        
 61 Malarney, Madison C       10 TEAM-NC              1:54.87    1:53.03  
                  55.91     1:53.03 (57.12)                                        
 62 Wilder, Aurelia J          9 STAR-NC                   NT    1:54.35  
                  55.51     1:54.35 (58.84)                                        
 63 Picard, Ellie K            7 TEAM-NC              2:07.51    1:57.24  
                  56.89   1:57.24 (1:00.35)                                        
 64 Ritchey, Jocelyn J         7 CAT-NC               2:02.00    1:59.15  
 65 Cumbee, Phoebe A           8 BAC-NC               2:11.40    2:00.90  
                  56.17   2:00.90 (1:04.73)                                        
 66 Knable, Lilliana M         9 HPSC-NC                   NT    2:01.80  
                  56.70   2:01.80 (1:05.10)                                        
 67 Lee, Gabby S               7 SSS-NC               1:55.00    2:02.31  
                  54.43   2:02.31 (1:07.88)                                        
 68 Fulton, Charley G         10 Swim Fanatics-NC     1:53.84    2:02.53  
                  57.71   2:02.53 (1:04.82)                                        
 69 O'Day, Jenna               9 STAR-NC                   NT    2:03.45  
                  57.46   2:03.45 (1:05.99)                                        
 70 Milkowich, Alayna G        8 SSS-NC               1:54.66    2:08.03  
                  58.82   2:08.03 (1:09.21)                                        
 71 Pote, Addi M              10 SAIL-NC                   NT    2:13.89  
                  59.68   2:13.89 (1:14.21)                                        
 72 Burton, Piper J            9 TEAM-NC              2:13.31    2:14.85  
                1:02.91   2:14.85 (1:11.94)                                        
 73 Willis, Holly M           10 SAIL-NC              2:23.90    2:17.35  
                1:05.72   2:17.35 (1:11.63)                                        
 74 Wilcox, Sarah K            7 CAT-NC               2:00.99    2:20.90  
                1:08.53   2:20.90 (1:12.37)                                        
 75 Quinlan, Ava N             7 SSS-NC               3:10.00    2:34.41  
                1:10.54   2:34.41 (1:23.87)                                        
 -- Morris, Caroline G         9 BAC-NC                    NT         DQ  
                  53.71          DQ (59.08)                                        
 -- Walker, Illa H             9 SAIL-NC                   NT         DQ  
                1:18.39        DQ (1:24.43)                                        
 -- Patterson, Grier T        10 TEAM-NC                   NT         DQ  
                  52.02          DQ (54.40)                                        
 -- Yandle, Cailynn B          9 SAIL-NC                   NT         DQ  
                1:09.14        DQ (1:18.03)                                        
 -- Holmberg, Lila J           9 SAIL-NC              1:44.10         DQ  
 -- Lorraine, Sophie R         9 TEAM-NC              1:55.63         DQ  
                  56.26        DQ (1:01.59)                                        
 -- Adelino, Sofia D           7 CAT-NC               1:56.48         DQ  
 -- Barillaro, Carly D        10 RSA-NC               1:24.49         DQ  
                  38.85          DQ (41.13)                                        
 -- Senko, Ruby Z              9 RSA-NC               1:24.76         DQ  
                  40.70          DQ (42.07)                                        
 -- Volz, Jamie R              8 SAIL-NC              2:25.21         DQ  
                  55.84        DQ (1:00.36)                                        
 -- Conway, Ella B             9 Swim Fanatics-NC     1:56.22         DQ  
                  52.22          DQ (56.73)                                        
 
Event 32  Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brooks, Nicholas R        10 EAC-NC               1:12.12    1:12.50   20  
                  34.99     1:12.50 (37.51)                                        
  2 Harris, Hudson C          10 TEAM-NC              1:15.08    1:14.05   17  
                  35.95     1:14.05 (38.10)                                        
  3 Guthrie, Reade A           9 SGSA-NC              1:14.23    1:14.62   16  
                  36.71     1:14.62 (37.91)                                        
  4 Masneri, Ryan M           10 GCY-NC               1:27.17    1:15.90   15  
                  37.69     1:15.90 (38.21)                                        
  5 Cummins, Bodhi K           8 EAC-NC               1:23.90    1:19.09   14  
                  38.51     1:19.09 (40.58)                                        
  6 Zhang, John               10 YOTA-NC              1:26.03    1:19.99   13  
                  38.65     1:19.99 (41.34)                                        
  7 Strupe, Freddy J           9 TEAM-NC              1:20.56    1:21.77   12  
                  40.24     1:21.77 (41.53)                                        
  8 Piner, Killian M          10 SGSA-NC              1:22.25    1:22.02   11  
                  39.02     1:22.02 (43.00)                                        
  9 Seawell, Christopher L     9 HAC-NC               1:23.56    1:22.40    9  
                  39.63     1:22.40 (42.77)                                        
 10 DeSimone, Ben R           10 CAT-NC               1:23.55    1:22.74    7  
                  40.32     1:22.74 (42.42)                                        
 11 Lee, Benjamin J           10 CAT-NC               1:25.29    1:24.93    6  
                  41.42     1:24.93 (43.51)                                        
 12 Rossato, Finley M         10 SGSA-NC              1:26.19    1:26.26    5  
 13 Lackey, Baxter B          10 Swim Fanatics-NC     1:27.04    1:26.41    4  
                  41.60     1:26.41 (44.81)                                        
 14 Williams, Davis F          9 HPSC-NC              1:35.47    1:29.66    3  
                  43.40     1:29.66 (46.26)                                        
 15 Lehman, Zachary A         10 YOTA-NC              1:30.91    1:30.32    2  
                  44.74     1:30.32 (45.58)                                        
 16 Muir, Vaughn K             9 EAC-NC               1:35.00    1:32.10    1  
                  43.68     1:32.10 (48.42)                                        
 17 Binder, Samuel H          10 UN-04-NC                  NT    1:33.62  
                  45.27     1:33.62 (48.35)                                        
 18 Lee, Joel R                8 CAT-NC               1:35.99    1:34.37  
                  45.76     1:34.37 (48.61)                                        
 19 Knesel, Andrew J          10 STAR-NC              1:43.70    1:36.64  
                  48.92     1:36.64 (47.72)                                        
 20 White, Drew J              9 RSA-NC               1:37.49    1:37.15  
                  45.75     1:37.15 (51.40)                                        
 21 Willis, Berkley S          9 EAC-NC               1:37.14    1:37.21  
                  47.85     1:37.21 (49.36)                                        
 22 Williams, Jackson T        8 SAIL-NC                   NT    1:39.44  
                  46.30     1:39.44 (53.14)                                        
 23 Coltrane, Chasen A         9 SGSA-NC              1:48.80    1:40.17  
                  48.15     1:40.17 (52.02)                                        
 24 Bedson, Trevor J          10 SAIL-NC              1:38.15    1:40.44  
                  47.29     1:40.44 (53.15)                                        
 25 Schaper, Calvin O         10 CAT-NC               1:30.79    1:40.97  
 26 Mungas, Jacob A            9 STAR-NC                   NT    1:45.84  
                  49.66     1:45.84 (56.18)                                        
 27 Strupe, Bayer M            7 TEAM-NC              1:55.75    1:49.87  
                  51.93     1:49.87 (57.94)                                        
 28 Terry, Austin K           10 SAIL-NC              1:52.77    1:55.08  
                  54.96   1:55.08 (1:00.12)                                        
 29 Bingman, Jack E            9 ODAC-VA              2:14.98    1:59.43  
                  56.74   1:59.43 (1:02.69)                                        
 30 Ryan, Henry B              8 TEAM-NC              2:00.77    2:02.73  
                1:01.08   2:02.73 (1:01.65)                                        
 31 Dickenson, Anderson D      7 STAR-NC              2:14.95    2:02.90  
                  55.84   2:02.90 (1:07.06)                                        
 32 Sanderson, Will C          8 TEAM-NC              1:50.43    2:04.90  
 33 Mungas, Connor J           7 STAR-NC                   NT    2:06.41  
                1:01.07   2:06.41 (1:05.34)                                        
 34 Taylor, Clayton H          8 BAC-NC               2:32.58    2:10.20  
 35 Dary, Beau R               6 CAT-NC               2:25.00    2:12.19  
                1:01.53   2:12.19 (1:10.66)                                        
 36 Fincher, Kenton R         10 SAIL-NC                   NT    2:16.16  
                2:16.96         2:16.16 ( )                                        
 37 Campbell, Kip J            8 SAIL-NC                   NT    2:17.77  
                2:17.77         2:17.77 ( )                                        
 -- Harris, Anderson H         8 TEAM-NC              1:35.12         DQ  
                  46.68          DQ (50.95)                                        
 -- Campbell, Jance B         10 HPSC-NC                   NT         DQ  
                  52.63          DQ (56.24)                                        
 -- Peterson, Teddy D          8 SAIL-NC              1:35.50         DQ  
                  42.53          DQ (48.11)                                        
 -- Hill, Quintin B            9 STAR-NC                   NT         DQ  
                  58.05        DQ (1:13.40)                                        
 -- Nunn, Bo B                 8 EAC-NC               1:26.43         DQ  
 -- Osborne, Colten I          9 UN-01-NC                  NT         DQ  
                  41.01          DQ (45.20)                                        
 -- Whaley, Jackson M          9 CAT-NC               1:37.44         DQ  
 -- DiGrazia, Miles A          8 CAT-NC               1:50.28         DQ  
 
Event 33  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shanahan, Mary E          12 HAC-NC               1:01.81    1:01.76   20  
                  29.71     1:01.76 (32.05)                                        
  2 Andrews, Stella E         12 RSA-NC               1:08.81    1:04.71   17  
                  31.85     1:04.71 (32.86)                                        
  3 Holloway, Blythe M        12 RSA-NC               1:10.10    1:06.94   16  
                  32.60     1:06.94 (34.34)                                        
  4 Park, Juyoung E           12 YOTA-NC              1:08.83    1:07.73   15  
                  32.62     1:07.73 (35.11)                                        
  5 Thames, Aubrey R          12 ODAC-VA              1:06.30    1:08.09   14  
                  33.42     1:08.09 (34.67)                                        
  6 Jones, Madi O             11 EAC-NC               1:07.47    1:08.58   13  
                  33.27     1:08.58 (35.31)                                        
  7 Tilley, Caroline L        12 SGSA-NC              1:10.89    1:09.23   12  
                  34.13     1:09.23 (35.10)                                        
  8 Rountree, Rori F          12 EAC-NC               1:08.95    1:09.49   11  
                  33.71     1:09.49 (35.78)                                        
  9 Pawa, Anika R             11 UN-03-NC             1:09.41    1:09.59    9  
                  34.21     1:09.59 (35.38)                                        
 10 Faulkner, Bree R          12 ODAC-VA              1:19.35    1:09.80    7  
                  34.06     1:09.80 (35.74)                                        
 11 Smith, Breanna L          12 YOTA-NC              1:10.31    1:10.12    6  
                  34.09     1:10.12 (36.03)                                        
 12 Miller, Dallas N          12 YOTA-NC              1:12.08    1:12.64    5  
                  35.38     1:12.64 (37.26)                                        
 13 Presson, Sadie L          12 TEAM-NC              1:12.91    1:13.05    4  
                  35.38     1:13.05 (37.67)                                        
 14 Moorman, Ainsley E        12 ODAC-VA              1:16.08    1:13.22    3  
                  35.23     1:13.22 (37.99)                                        
 15 Baker, Abby M             11 SAIL-NC              1:15.92    1:13.26    2  
                  35.74     1:13.26 (37.52)                                        
 16 Nunn, Malia A             12 EAC-NC               1:14.94    1:13.31    1  
                  35.92     1:13.31 (37.39)                                        
 17 Marriott, Camilla Anne A  12 RSA-NC               1:14.91    1:14.04  
                  35.75     1:14.04 (38.29)                                        
 18 Wirz, Val G               11 TEAM-NC              1:17.59    1:14.11  
                  36.44     1:14.11 (37.67)                                        
 19 Gyure, Greyson E          12 YOTA-NC              1:21.31    1:14.25  
                  35.91     1:14.25 (38.34)                                        
 20 Lickfold, Katelyn D       11 RSA-NC               1:15.00    1:14.44  
                  36.01     1:14.44 (38.43)                                        
 21 Wright, Lily N            12 YOTA-NC              1:16.26    1:14.73  
                  37.01     1:14.73 (37.72)                                        
 22 Stinnett, Sophia G        11 HAC-NC               1:16.57    1:15.19  
                  36.26     1:15.19 (38.93)                                        
 23 Fernando, Scarlett O      11 EAC-NC               1:14.78    1:16.86  
                  36.95     1:16.86 (39.91)                                        
 24 Coleman, Denise M         11 EAC-NC               1:16.49    1:16.93  
                  37.86     1:16.93 (39.07)                                        
 25 Hochstrasser, Hannah K    12 TEAM-NC              1:17.30    1:17.68  
                  38.86     1:17.68 (38.82)                                        
 26 Roberts, Grace S          11 CAT-NC               1:18.85    1:17.73  
                  37.13     1:17.73 (40.60)                                        
 27 Ferreira, Bella C         11 TEAM-NC              1:20.08    1:17.95  
                  38.53     1:17.95 (39.42)                                        
 28 Mejia, Marianna M         12 EAC-NC               1:17.63    1:18.34  
                  37.99     1:18.34 (40.35)                                        
 29 Sypolt, Carley A          12 SAIL-NC              1:16.91    1:18.43  
                  37.11     1:18.43 (41.32)                                        
 30 Holladay, Caroline E      11 YOTA-NC              1:19.95    1:18.49  
                  39.15     1:18.49 (39.34)                                        
 31 Oliver, Audrey A          12 SAIL-NC              1:20.61    1:19.26  
                  38.12     1:19.26 (41.14)                                        
 32 Lewis, Kaitlyn C          12 EAC-NC               1:20.98    1:19.27  
 33 DeGeronimo, Ella M        12 ODAC-VA              1:22.70    1:19.48  
                  37.86     1:19.48 (41.62)                                        
 34 Rawlins, Afsana P         11 ODAC-VA              1:18.80    1:19.53  
                  39.15     1:19.53 (40.38)                                        
 35 Perel, Ellamarie C        11 HAC-NC                    NT    1:19.56  
                  38.65     1:19.56 (40.91)                                        
 36 Spreitzer, Aubree K       11 CAT-NC               1:22.54    1:20.27  
                  39.22     1:20.27 (41.05)                                        
 37 York, Victoria T          12 SSS-NC               1:19.32    1:20.44  
                  39.06     1:20.44 (41.38)                                        
 38 Milkowich, Ava G          11 SSS-NC               1:18.61    1:20.53  
                  39.25     1:20.53 (41.28)                                        
 39 Giroud, Caroline E        11 ODAC-VA              1:25.45    1:20.97  
                  39.93     1:20.97 (41.04)                                        
 40 Arvind, Adwita            12 RSA-NC               1:23.57    1:20.99  
                  39.73     1:20.99 (41.26)                                        
 41 Curran, Callie J          12 HPSC-NC              1:29.35    1:21.15  
                  39.24     1:21.15 (41.91)                                        
 42 Horman, Emily G           11 RSA-NC               1:23.13    1:22.18  
                  39.75     1:22.18 (42.43)                                        
 43 Willis, Emma E            12 SAIL-NC              1:24.47    1:22.41  
 44 McGee, Sophia G           12 SAIL-NC              1:31.06    1:22.85  
                  39.75     1:22.85 (43.10)                                        
 45 Stone, Michaela N         11 PAST-NC              1:25.00    1:23.07  
 46 Brinson, Laney M          11 SAIL-NC              1:21.80    1:23.57  
                  39.93     1:23.57 (43.64)                                        
 47 Rawlins, Sohalya H        11 ODAC-VA              1:23.73    1:23.70  
                  40.28     1:23.70 (43.42)                                        
 48 Sachar, Emma Grace G      11 TEAM-NC              1:27.85    1:23.93  
                  41.34     1:23.93 (42.59)                                        
 49 Howards, Nina P           11 EAC-NC               1:20.54    1:23.99  
                  41.11     1:23.99 (42.88)                                        
 50 Yoder, Jocelyn A          12 ODAC-VA              1:31.02    1:24.41  
                  41.67     1:24.41 (42.74)                                        
 51 Overcash, Maya S          12 RSA-NC               1:26.46    1:24.42  
                  41.67     1:24.42 (42.75)                                        
 52 Sutton, Catherine A       12 ODAC-VA              1:26.38    1:24.70  
                  40.67     1:24.70 (44.03)                                        
 53 Reisig, Morgan I          11 SAIL-NC              1:22.28    1:24.91  
                  40.50     1:24.91 (44.41)                                        
 54 Shin, Emma                12 YOTA-NC              1:21.29    1:25.07  
                  41.64     1:25.07 (43.43)                                        
 55 Lasarsky, Addison F       11 SAIL-NC              1:27.96    1:25.78  
                  42.44     1:25.78 (43.34)                                        
 56 Eggers, Claire C          12 SAIL-NC              1:26.31    1:26.01  
                  41.57     1:26.01 (44.44)                                        
 57 Matvey, Maggie J          12 TEAM-NC              1:22.73    1:26.73  
 58 Longshore, Anna G         11 TEAM-NC              1:27.03    1:27.02  
                  42.47     1:27.02 (44.55)                                        
 59 Vikner, Hannah J          11 STAR-NC              1:33.75    1:27.75  
 60 Noriega, Kylee            12 ODAC-VA              1:28.82    1:28.52  
                  43.54     1:28.52 (44.98)                                        
 61 Frank, Lily M             11 CAT-NC               1:31.27    1:29.23  
                  42.82     1:29.23 (46.41)                                        
 62 Macha, Esha               12 YOTA-NC              1:37.74    1:29.42  
 63 Bergren, Caroline A       11 ODAC-VA              1:30.20    1:30.67  
                  43.49     1:30.67 (47.18)                                        
 64 Ombach, Ola               11 TEAM-NC              1:30.12    1:30.71  
                  42.81     1:30.71 (47.90)                                        
 65 Palmer, Cara L            11 CAT-NC               1:36.45    1:30.75  
                  42.87     1:30.75 (47.88)                                        
 66 DiGrazia, Lilly R         12 CAT-NC               1:29.84    1:31.00  
                  45.08     1:31.00 (45.92)                                        
 67 Davis, Ella G             11 TEAM-NC              1:28.60    1:31.25  
                  44.37     1:31.25 (46.88)                                        
 68 Snyder, Libby A           12 TEAM-NC              1:31.72    1:31.31  
                  43.42     1:31.31 (47.89)                                        
 69 Brown, Shelby E           11 SSS-NC               1:34.80    1:31.73  
                  44.84     1:31.73 (46.89)                                        
 70 Kolbay, Campbell M        12 SAIL-NC                   NT    1:32.65  
                  45.86     1:32.65 (46.79)                                        
 71 Noel, Etta G              11 SAIL-NC              1:33.33    1:33.54  
 72 Freigo, Brianna M         12 SSS-NC               1:35.47    1:34.72  
                  46.05     1:34.72 (48.67)                                        
 73 Coers, Mina L             11 CAT-NC               1:42.03    1:35.17  
                  45.93     1:35.17 (49.24)                                        
 74 Boyles, Shannon D         12 CAT-NC               1:42.00    1:36.69  
                  47.38     1:36.69 (49.31)                                        
 75 Lesley, Parker K          11 TEAM-NC              1:34.33    1:37.64  
                  44.73     1:37.64 (52.91)                                        
 76 Williams, Morgan P        12 SAIL-NC              1:49.68    1:44.09  
                  50.62     1:44.09 (53.47)                                        
 77 Maiden, Reagan E          11 SAIL-NC              1:53.54    1:45.60  
                  49.31     1:45.60 (56.29)                                        
 78 Freigo, Kaitlyn E         11 SSS-NC               2:00.61    1:52.58  
                  53.12     1:52.58 (59.46)                                        
 79 Klaus, Sophia J           11 ODAC-VA              2:17.39    1:57.00  
 -- Marquardt, Ava B          11 TEAM-NC              1:23.58         DQ  
                  41.29          DQ (44.27)                                        
 -- Winkelmann, Peytan M      11 ODAC-VA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Okine, Kailey M           12 YOTA-NC              1:19.27         DQ  
                  38.50          DQ (39.59)                                        
 -- Wright, Moni E            12 ODAC-VA              2:06.60         DQ  
                  48.99          DQ (55.14)                                        
 -- Durham, Sarah C           12 SAIL-NC              2:19.44         DQ  
 -- Krishak, Pulak            12 RSA-NC               1:32.49         DQ  
                  42.62          DQ (43.51)                                        
 
Event 34  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shulgin, Nick             12 SAIL-NC              1:03.41    1:04.04   20  
                  31.08     1:04.04 (32.96)                                        
  2 Jones, Griffin D          12 Swim Fanatics-NC     1:10.85    1:06.23   17  
                  32.57     1:06.23 (33.66)                                        
  3 Schilling, Christopher A  12 SGSA-NC              1:10.38    1:07.26   16  
                  32.76     1:07.26 (34.50)                                        
  4 Smelzer, Albert M         11 SGSA-NC              1:10.69    1:08.10   15  
                  32.96     1:08.10 (35.14)                                        
  5 Gould, Justin P           11 SAIL-NC              1:12.73    1:10.75   14  
                  34.01     1:10.75 (36.74)                                        
  6 Koepp, Tyler S            11 ODAC-VA              1:13.08    1:12.01   13  
                  35.38     1:12.01 (36.63)                                        
  7 Bent, Neisser R           12 EAC-NC               1:13.37    1:12.87   12  
                  34.87     1:12.87 (38.00)                                        
  8 Honnold, Owen J           12 RSA-NC               1:16.44    1:13.91   11  
  9 Humbert, Jack W           11 YOTA-NC              1:15.92    1:14.25    9  
                  36.58     1:14.25 (37.67)                                        
 10 Tran, Vincent A           11 ODAC-VA              1:17.93    1:14.30    7  
                  35.42     1:14.30 (38.88)                                        
 11 Marks, John T             12 SAIL-NC              1:17.92    1:15.43    6  
                  36.84     1:15.43 (38.59)                                        
 12 Ritchey, David P          12 CAT-NC               1:16.52    1:15.69    5  
                  37.38     1:15.69 (38.31)                                        
 13 Callahan, James C         12 RSA-NC               1:16.87    1:16.89    4  
                  37.57     1:16.89 (39.32)                                        
 14 Sianis, AJ J              12 EAC-NC               1:17.47    1:17.37    3  
                  37.42     1:17.37 (39.95)                                        
 15 Ryan, David               11 TEAM-NC              1:13.14    1:17.51    2  
                  36.35     1:17.51 (41.16)                                        
 16 Frank, Jack P             12 CAT-NC               1:16.69    1:17.89    1  
                  37.93     1:17.89 (39.96)                                        
 17 Goins, Grant M            11 TEAM-NC              1:14.95    1:17.91  
                  37.85     1:17.91 (40.06)                                        
 18 Czar, Matthew E           12 HAC-NC               1:19.04    1:18.04  
                  37.49     1:18.04 (40.55)                                        
 19 Kanchi, Vaishnav          11 SAIL-NC              1:19.28    1:18.22  
                  38.23     1:18.22 (39.99)                                        
 20 Splawski, Peyton C        11 SGSA-NC              1:25.40    1:19.09  
                  39.13     1:19.09 (39.96)                                        
 21 Pote, Jacob D             12 SAIL-NC                   NT    1:20.44  
                  36.85     1:20.44 (43.59)                                        
 22 Mahony, Finn R            11 EAC-NC               1:20.47    1:20.74  
                  39.66     1:20.74 (41.08)                                        
 23 Kondratick, Jack A        12 RSA-NC               1:20.80    1:20.77  
                  39.46     1:20.77 (41.31)                                        
 24 Ligi, Tyler J             12 SAIL-NC              1:22.75    1:20.88  
                  39.98     1:20.88 (40.90)                                        
 25 Morris, Kyler Grant G     11 GCY-NC               1:27.19    1:21.04  
 26 Mitchell, Micah J         11 EAC-NC               1:23.98    1:22.09  
                  39.67     1:22.09 (42.42)                                        
 27 Berry, Grant P            11 SAIL-NC              1:20.68    1:22.58  
                  40.37     1:22.58 (42.21)                                        
 28 Adler, Jake H             12 EAC-NC               1:23.54    1:22.82  
 29 Weaver, Brett W           11 SAIL-NC              1:23.24    1:24.27  
                  40.78     1:24.27 (43.49)                                        
 30 White, Derek W            11 RSA-NC               1:24.86    1:25.26  
                  41.62     1:25.26 (43.64)                                        
 31 Carnahan, Declan A        11 HAC-NC               1:22.37    1:26.57  
 32 Reed, Chase B             12 TEAM-NC              1:22.63    1:26.93  
                  43.26     1:26.93 (43.67)                                        
 33 Tchijik, Denis R          11 TEAM-NC              1:23.36    1:27.18  
                  43.09     1:27.18 (44.09)                                        
 34 Bernstein, Carson G       12 ODAC-VA              1:27.17    1:27.66  
                  43.68     1:27.66 (43.98)                                        
 35 Mungas, Matthew C         11 STAR-NC                   NT    1:27.73  
                  42.76     1:27.73 (44.97)                                        
 36 Bondo, Christohper L      12 RSA-NC               1:27.09    1:28.02  
                  43.33     1:28.02 (44.69)                                        
 37 Brown, Justin T           12 EAC-NC               1:29.29    1:28.42  
                  43.44     1:28.42 (44.98)                                        
 38 DiGuiseppe, Julian M      12 BAC-NC               1:31.39    1:28.87  
                  43.69     1:28.87 (45.18)                                        
 39 Taylor, Anderson J        11 TEAM-NC              1:31.43    1:31.93  
                  44.93     1:31.93 (47.00)                                        
 40 Sirgany, Ben C            12 CAT-NC               1:30.27    1:33.98  
 41 Anderson, Kenneth M       11 TEAM-NC              1:34.21    1:34.76  
                  45.05     1:34.76 (49.71)                                        
 42 Laciano, Seth G           11 SAIL-NC              1:36.15    1:36.80  
                  45.31     1:36.80 (51.49)                                        
 43 Walker, Max T             11 HAC-NC               1:30.45    1:37.13  
 44 Neighbors, Arthur J       11 Swim Fanatics-NC     1:41.58    1:38.08  
                  48.76     1:38.08 (49.32)                                        
 45 Skeete, Austin W          12 TEAM-NC              1:35.75    1:38.58  
                  47.67     1:38.58 (50.91)                                        
 46 Ray, Owen M               11 GCY-NC                    NT    1:41.23  
 47 White, Cameron D          11 SAIL-NC              1:40.56    1:43.47  
 48 Rivas, Bruno              11 SGSA-NC                   NT    1:45.35  
                  49.45     1:45.35 (55.90)                                        
 49 Miller, Greyson F         12 BAC-NC                    NT    1:58.89  
 50 Shi, Landon R             11 STAR-NC                   NT    2:00.81  
                  56.03   2:00.81 (1:04.78)                                        
 51 McGhee, Jackson T         11 BAC-NC               2:36.66    2:06.22  
                1:02.28   2:06.22 (1:03.94)                                        
 -- Jeter, Charlie R          12 SAIL-NC                   NT         DQ  
 -- Williams, Bailey B        11 SAIL-NC                   NT         DQ  
 -- Whaley, Charlie S         11 CAT-NC               1:30.99         DQ  
                  48.08          DQ (48.63)                                        
 -- Shi, Ethan A              12 STAR-NC                   NT         DQ  
                  54.58        DQ (1:05.73)                                        
 -- Braham, Lake W            11 SAIL-NC                   NT         DQ  
                  42.31          DQ (45.21)                                        
 
Event 35  Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rendon, Kalle B           10 RSA-NC               2:05.68    2:04.14   20  
                  27.60       59.25 (31.65)     1:32.51 (33.26)     2:04.14 (31.63)
  2 Robertson, Cam C          10 EAC-NC               2:21.15    2:23.05   17  
                  31.67     1:08.56 (36.89)     1:46.07 (37.51)     2:23.05 (36.98)
  3 Irvin, Isobel L           10 EAC-NC               2:27.66    2:26.08   16  
                  32.77     1:10.18 (37.41)     1:48.35 (38.17)     2:26.08 (37.73)
  4 Hadsell, Meghan L         10 RSA-NC               2:37.24    2:28.50   15  
                  34.22     1:13.15 (38.93)     1:52.19 (39.04)     2:28.50 (36.31)
  5 Teague, Avalon G           9 STAR-NC              2:36.39    2:36.43   14  
                  35.85     1:17.60 (41.75)     1:58.77 (41.17)     2:36.43 (37.66)
  6 Barillaro, Carly D        10 RSA-NC               2:39.72    2:36.76   13  
                  35.55     1:16.34 (40.79)     1:57.40 (41.06)     2:36.76 (39.36)
  7 Senko, Ruby Z              9 RSA-NC                    NT    2:36.78   12  
                  35.28     1:15.38 (40.10)     1:56.83 (41.45)     2:36.78 (39.95)
  8 Krieger, Katie N          10 EAC-NC               2:49.26    2:38.92   11  
                  35.75     1:17.51 (41.76)     1:56.16 (38.65)     2:38.92 (42.76)
  9 Wright, Lilly E           10 SGSA-NC              3:04.68    2:49.03    9  
                  36.98     1:19.41 (42.43)     2:05.45 (46.04)     2:49.03 (43.58)
 10 Meiferdt, Natalie S       10 CAT-NC               2:51.89    2:49.55    7  
                  37.20     1:19.62 (42.42)     2:04.40 (44.78)     2:49.55 (45.15)
 11 Lothakoun, Rachel L       10 SAIL-NC                   NT    2:56.81    6  
                  40.66     1:27.24 (46.58)     2:13.87 (46.63)     2:56.81 (42.94)
 12 Kim, Elizabeth M          10 EAC-NC               3:01.25    2:57.55    5  
                  41.40     1:27.11 (45.71)     2:14.31 (47.20)     2:57.55 (43.24)
 13 Yancey, Avery E            9 ODAC-VA              2:59.23    2:57.95    4  
                  40.61     1:26.55 (45.94)     2:13.55 (47.00)     2:57.95 (44.40)
 14 Starkey, Rachel E          8 EAC-NC               3:09.20    2:58.67    3  
                  39.94     1:25.68 (45.74)     2:13.32 (47.64)     2:58.67 (45.35)
 15 Zhang, Kenna J            10 RSA-NC                    NT    2:59.27    2  
                  38.62     1:25.86 (47.24)     2:15.85 (49.99)     2:59.27 (43.42)
 16 Pauls, Yasmin B           10 SAIL-NC              3:17.85    3:01.79    1  
                  41.33     1:28.86 (47.53)     2:17.56 (48.70)     3:01.79 (44.23)
 17 Tunnell, Meredith L       10 SAIL-NC                   NT    3:02.11  
                  39.48     1:25.27 (45.79)     2:13.80 (48.53)     3:02.11 (48.31)
 18 Hayden, Addison M         10 ODAC-VA              3:02.79    3:03.88  
                  40.30     1:29.29 (48.99)     2:18.96 (49.67)     3:03.88 (44.92)
 19 Gordon, Madelynn L        10 ODAC-VA              2:59.11    3:06.11  
                  39.32     1:27.70 (48.38)     2:18.78 (51.08)     3:06.11 (47.33)
 20 Singleton, Julianna M      9 STAR-NC              3:24.65    3:08.16  
                  38.33     1:27.69 (49.36)     2:18.07 (50.38)     3:08.16 (50.09)
 21 Metcalf, Annalyn M         9 ODAC-VA                   NT    3:09.58  
                  42.45     1:31.57 (49.12)     2:23.01 (51.44)     3:09.58 (46.57)
 22 Lee, Ava E                 9 SSS-NC               3:08.21    3:19.53  
                  42.87     1:36.49 (53.62)     2:28.59 (52.10)     3:19.53 (50.94)
 23 Odonnell, Sedona L        10 RSA-NC                    NT    3:20.84  
                  44.43     1:37.41 (52.98)     2:30.74 (53.33)     3:20.84 (50.10)
 24 Gao, May J                10 EAC-NC               3:27.97    3:24.67  
                  42.05     1:34.08 (52.03)     2:30.65 (56.57)     3:24.67 (54.02)
 25 Augustyn, Carly O          9 SAIL-NC              3:23.18    3:28.95  
                  46.36     1:41.59 (55.23)     2:37.07 (55.48)     3:28.95 (51.88)
 
Event 36  Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brooks, Nicholas R        10 EAC-NC               2:22.10    2:20.77   20  
                  30.73     1:07.42 (36.69)     1:45.32 (37.90)     2:20.77 (35.45)
  2 Burton, Tyler A           10 EAC-NC               2:41.74    2:24.86   17  
                                1:11.34 ( )     1:49.10 (37.76)     2:24.86 (35.76)
  3 Panol, Omar M             10 YOTA-NC              2:30.98    2:27.05   16  
                  32.52     1:10.78 (38.26)     1:48.33 (37.55)     2:27.05 (38.72)
  4 Harris, Hudson C          10 TEAM-NC              2:33.47    2:30.37   15  
                  34.05                             1:50.94 ( )     2:30.37 (39.43)
  5 Cummins, Bodhi K           8 EAC-NC               2:38.60    2:30.54   14  
                  34.40     1:12.84 (38.44)     1:53.37 (40.53)     2:30.54 (37.17)
  6 Mihaly, Lysander S         9 CAT-NC               2:32.12    2:33.84   13  
                  34.30     1:14.07 (39.77)     1:54.43 (40.36)     2:33.84 (39.41)
  7 Rogers, Tripp G           10 RSA-NC                    NT    2:37.11   12  
                  34.47     1:15.43 (40.96)     1:57.54 (42.11)     2:37.11 (39.57)
  8 Drake, Liam K              9 RSA-NC               2:52.79    2:37.58   11  
                  34.91     1:16.11 (41.20)     1:56.62 (40.51)     2:37.58 (40.96)
  9 Lee, Benjamin J           10 CAT-NC               2:41.70    2:39.91    9  
                  34.30     1:15.83 (41.53)     1:58.48 (42.65)     2:39.91 (41.43)
 10 Noriega, Dylan            10 ODAC-VA              2:45.62    2:39.93    7  
                  37.71     1:18.97 (41.26)     2:00.53 (41.56)     2:39.93 (39.40)
 11 Sidden, Wyatt R           10 EAC-NC               2:46.31    2:42.59    6  
                  36.85     1:18.81 (41.96)     2:01.59 (42.78)     2:42.59 (41.00)
 12 Morrozoff, Ari A           9 ODAC-VA              3:08.29    2:44.47    5  
                  38.65     1:22.92 (44.27)     2:04.26 (41.34)     2:44.47 (40.21)
 13 Hoblet, Zachary P         10 SAIL-NC              3:01.48    2:44.51    4  
                  36.68                             2:04.79 ( )     2:44.51 (39.72)
 14 DeSimone, Ben R           10 CAT-NC               2:44.42    2:44.96    3  
                  36.73     1:19.55 (42.82)     2:03.69 (44.14)     2:44.96 (41.27)
 15 Truskowski, Logan R        9 EAC-NC               2:41.99    2:45.15    2  
                  35.98     1:17.55 (41.57)     2:01.17 (43.62)     2:45.15 (43.98)
 16 Sharpe, Hudson C           9 GCY-NC               3:04.22    2:46.85    1  
                  36.80     1:20.55 (43.75)     2:05.42 (44.87)     2:46.85 (41.43)
 17 Nunn, Bo B                 8 EAC-NC               3:11.85    2:59.09  
                  40.73   2:59.09 (2:18.36)                                        
 18 White, Drew J              9 RSA-NC               3:00.61    2:59.87  
                  43.34     1:29.18 (45.84)     2:14.99 (45.81)     2:59.87 (44.88)
 19 Brumback, Noah G           9 RSA-NC                    NT    3:00.64  
                  39.28   3:00.64 (2:21.36)                                        
 20 Mahony, Charlie B          8 EAC-NC               3:00.00    3:03.18  
                  39.46     1:29.30 (49.84)   3:03.18 (1:33.88)                    
 21 Bolis-Smith, Christopher  10 ODAC-VA                   NT    3:04.12  
                  40.20     1:28.58 (48.38)     2:17.68 (49.10)     3:04.12 (46.44)
 22 Tucker, Ben D             10 EAC-NC               3:09.96    3:09.70  
                  42.13     1:31.93 (49.80)     2:23.36 (51.43)     3:09.70 (46.34)
 23 Lehman, Zachary A         10 YOTA-NC              3:10.55    3:11.00  
                  41.05     1:31.19 (50.14)   3:11.00 (1:39.81)                    
 24 Willis, Berkley S          9 EAC-NC               3:01.48    3:12.11  
                  40.78     1:31.71 (50.93)     2:21.88 (50.17)     3:12.11 (50.23)
 25 Keena, Stephen M          10 BAC-NC               3:15.62    3:16.94  
                  42.74     1:33.82 (51.08)   3:16.94 (1:43.12)                    
 26 Schwenke, Braden L        10 HPSC-NC              3:31.36    3:33.14  
                  43.76     1:39.68 (55.92)     2:37.34 (57.66)     3:33.14 (55.80)
 27 Bingman, Jack E            9 ODAC-VA              4:11.43    4:04.81  
                  51.36   1:57.53 (1:06.17)   3:07.38 (1:09.85)     4:04.81 (57.43)
 
Event 37  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Faulkner, Bree R          12 ODAC-VA              2:07.61    2:09.25   20  
                  30.19     1:03.89 (33.70)     1:37.22 (33.33)     2:09.25 (32.03)
  2 O'Keefe, Paige A          12 YOTA-NC              2:09.83    2:09.73   17  
                  30.64     1:04.77 (34.13)     1:37.54 (32.77)     2:09.73 (32.19)
  3 Super, McKenna L          12 EAC-NC               2:15.96    2:10.66   16  
                  30.07     1:03.05 (32.98)     1:37.07 (34.02)     2:10.66 (33.59)
  4 Andrews, Stella E         12 RSA-NC               2:20.73    2:11.65   15  
                  30.37     1:03.73 (33.36)     1:38.20 (34.47)     2:11.65 (33.45)
  5 Thames, Aubrey R          12 ODAC-VA              2:19.59    2:12.47   14  
                  30.90     1:04.90 (34.00)     1:39.83 (34.93)     2:12.47 (32.64)
  6 Baldwin, Sydney R         12 EAC-NC               2:18.15    2:13.66   13  
                  30.85     1:04.40 (33.55)     1:39.20 (34.80)     2:13.66 (34.46)
  7 Rosenblum, Alice F        12 RSA-NC               2:17.63    2:13.89   12  
                  29.83     1:03.22 (33.39)     1:38.83 (35.61)     2:13.89 (35.06)
  8 Bergren, Charlotte G      12 ODAC-VA              2:17.32    2:14.26   11  
                  31.66     1:05.97 (34.31)     1:40.35 (34.38)     2:14.26 (33.91)
  9 Pawa, Anika R             11 UN-03-NC             2:18.03    2:16.95    9  
                  31.39     1:06.92 (35.53)     1:43.06 (36.14)     2:16.95 (33.89)
 10 Wright, Lily N            12 YOTA-NC              2:27.67    2:20.18    7  
                  32.60     1:08.67 (36.07)     1:45.19 (36.52)     2:20.18 (34.99)
 11 Wirz, Val G               11 TEAM-NC              2:20.31    2:20.69    6  
                  32.23     1:07.64 (35.41)     1:44.40 (36.76)     2:20.69 (36.29)
 12 Davenport, Sydney O       12 EAC-NC               2:29.34    2:21.06    5  
                  31.62     1:07.12 (35.50)     1:44.30 (37.18)     2:21.06 (36.76)
 13 Gyure, Greyson E          12 YOTA-NC              2:26.58    2:21.66    4  
                  31.26     1:07.93 (36.67)     1:45.56 (37.63)     2:21.66 (36.10)
 14 Nunn, Malia A             12 EAC-NC               2:21.77    2:22.59    3  
                  32.45     1:08.89 (36.44)     1:47.04 (38.15)     2:22.59 (35.55)
 15 Bent, Daniela             11 EAC-NC               2:26.82    2:23.02    2  
                  33.92     1:10.42 (36.50)     1:47.05 (36.63)     2:23.02 (35.97)
 16 Stinnett, Sophia G        11 HAC-NC               2:20.16    2:23.18    1  
                  32.89     1:09.91 (37.02)     1:46.86 (36.95)     2:23.18 (36.32)
 17 Fernando, Scarlett O      11 EAC-NC               2:25.70    2:23.45  
                  33.38     1:10.56 (37.18)     1:47.42 (36.86)     2:23.45 (36.03)
 18 Moorman, Ainsley E        12 ODAC-VA              2:20.57    2:23.70  
                  32.60     1:08.27 (35.67)     1:45.32 (37.05)     2:23.70 (38.38)
 19 Davis, Riley R            12 BAC-NC               2:24.76    2:27.01  
                  32.64     1:10.00 (37.36)     1:49.63 (39.63)     2:27.01 (37.38)
 20 Mejia, Marianna M         12 EAC-NC               2:29.42    2:28.95  
                  34.77     1:13.48 (38.71)     1:52.07 (38.59)     2:28.95 (36.88)
 21 Smith, Jillian S          12 YOTA-NC              2:27.80    2:29.00  
                  33.04     1:10.92 (37.88)     1:50.07 (39.15)     2:29.00 (38.93)
 22 Reich, Sophie G           12 YOTA-NC              2:38.52    2:29.27  
                  34.60     1:14.06 (39.46)     1:51.91 (37.85)     2:29.27 (37.36)
 23 Presson, Sadie L          12 TEAM-NC              2:33.07    2:29.76  
                  34.15     1:13.01 (38.86)     1:52.88 (39.87)     2:29.76 (36.88)
 24 Mihaly, Chloe C           11 CAT-NC               2:26.92    2:29.86  
                  33.54     1:12.09 (38.55)     1:51.70 (39.61)     2:29.86 (38.16)
 25 O'Gara, Aryanna J         12 STAR-NC              2:30.32    2:32.01  
                  32.46     1:10.26 (37.80)     1:50.59 (40.33)     2:32.01 (41.42)
 26 Coleman, Denise M         11 EAC-NC               2:30.54    2:32.03  
                  34.58     1:12.29 (37.71)     1:52.00 (39.71)     2:32.03 (40.03)
 27 Holladay, Caroline E      11 YOTA-NC              2:42.06    2:32.45  
                  36.95     1:15.88 (38.93)     1:55.80 (39.92)     2:32.45 (36.65)
 28 Womble, Peyton N          11 YOTA-NC              2:31.68    2:32.64  
                  34.99     1:13.84 (38.85)     1:54.09 (40.25)     2:32.64 (38.55)
 29 Spreitzer, Aubree K       11 CAT-NC               2:34.54    2:33.22  
                  33.95     1:13.65 (39.70)     1:54.83 (41.18)     2:33.22 (38.39)
 30 Lewis, Kaitlyn C          12 EAC-NC               2:34.04    2:34.05  
                  35.06     1:14.42 (39.36)     1:55.13 (40.71)     2:34.05 (38.92)
 31 Perel, Ellamarie C        11 HAC-NC                    NT    2:34.06  
                  35.50     1:15.08 (39.58)     1:55.47 (40.39)     2:34.06 (38.59)
 32 Hochstrasser, Hannah K    12 TEAM-NC              2:27.91    2:36.51  
                  36.69     1:16.29 (39.60)     1:56.55 (40.26)     2:36.51 (39.96)
 33 Tysinger, Jillian M       12 STAR-NC                   NT    2:36.84  
                  36.90     1:16.75 (39.85)     1:58.13 (41.38)     2:36.84 (38.71)
 34 Freeman, Sara P           12 SAIL-NC              3:18.43    2:37.52  
                  35.72     1:16.81 (41.09)     1:58.50 (41.69)     2:37.52 (39.02)
 35 Sitepu, Karissa E         12 STAR-NC                   NT    2:38.23  
                  37.30     1:19.11 (41.81)     1:59.57 (40.46)     2:38.23 (38.66)
 36 Verma, Ananya V           11 SAIL-NC                   NT    2:38.89  
                  36.35     1:17.17 (40.82)     1:59.03 (41.86)     2:38.89 (39.86)
 37 Schultz, Alije A          12 TEAM-NC                   NT    2:45.34  
                  36.07     1:18.44 (42.37)     2:01.29 (42.85)     2:45.34 (44.05)
 38 Schonwalder, Olivia J     11 CAT-NC               2:53.65    2:46.55  
                  37.50     1:21.16 (43.66)     2:04.84 (43.68)     2:46.55 (41.71)
 39 Horman, Emily G           11 RSA-NC               2:49.55    2:50.71  
                  37.68     1:22.48 (44.80)     2:08.79 (46.31)     2:50.71 (41.92)
 40 Noriega, Kylee            12 ODAC-VA              2:52.94    2:55.09  
                  40.72     1:27.02 (46.30)     2:12.77 (45.75)     2:55.09 (42.32)
 41 Sachar, Emma Grace G      11 TEAM-NC                   NT    2:56.16  
                  38.15     1:23.10 (44.95)     2:10.22 (47.12)     2:56.16 (45.94)
 42 Jones, Zoe F              12 HAC-NC               2:59.09    2:56.93  
                  41.25     1:27.62 (46.37)     2:13.83 (46.21)     2:56.93 (43.10)
 43 Wolff, Audrey K           11 SAIL-NC              3:02.19    2:57.75  
                  43.11     1:30.31 (47.20)     2:15.65 (45.34)     2:57.75 (42.10)
 44 Macha, Esha               12 YOTA-NC              3:13.49    2:58.33  
                                1:25.29 ( )     2:13.30 (48.01)     2:58.33 (45.03)
 45 Williams, Abi G           12 HPSC-NC              3:52.49    2:59.58  
                  39.79     1:27.90 (48.11)     2:14.05 (46.15)     2:59.58 (45.53)
 46 Moore, Ellie R            11 RSA-NC               3:13.30    3:00.04  
                  41.17     1:28.78 (47.61)     2:15.85 (47.07)     3:00.04 (44.19)
 47 Kustowski, Sarah E        12 ODAC-VA              3:01.50    3:01.65  
                  41.65     1:28.68 (47.03)     2:17.04 (48.36)     3:01.65 (44.61)
 48 Palming, Karin L          11 STAR-NC                   NT    3:07.43  
                  39.12     1:27.27 (48.15)     2:18.84 (51.57)     3:07.43 (48.59)
 49 Coers, Mina L             11 CAT-NC               3:27.57    3:13.85  
                  42.65     1:33.26 (50.61)     2:23.52 (50.26)     3:13.85 (50.33)
 50 Boyles, Shannon D         12 CAT-NC               2:58.00    3:13.94  
                  43.05     1:32.17 (49.12)     2:24.27 (52.10)     3:13.94 (49.67)
 
Event 38  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shulgin, Nick             12 SAIL-NC                   NT    2:05.67   20  
                  27.67     1:00.05 (32.38)     1:34.39 (34.34)     2:05.67 (31.28)
  2 Villalobos, Adrian J      11 RSA-NC               2:07.51    2:08.16   17  
                  29.02     1:01.32 (32.30)     1:35.14 (33.82)     2:08.16 (33.02)
  3 Reyes, Aaron M            12 EAC-NC               2:11.87    2:13.40   16  
                                1:02.26 ( )   2:13.40 (1:11.14)                    
  4 Schilling, Christopher A  12 SGSA-NC              2:23.79    2:14.09   15  
                  31.40     1:06.25 (34.85)     1:41.01 (34.76)     2:14.09 (33.08)
  5 Parsons, Riley M          12 GCY-NC               2:26.34    2:16.51   14  
                  29.57     1:04.93 (35.36)     1:41.22 (36.29)     2:16.51 (35.29)
  6 Malone, Sam M             12 RSA-NC               2:22.19    2:17.77   13  
                  31.64     1:07.84 (36.20)     1:44.24 (36.40)     2:17.77 (33.53)
  7 McNabb, Zachary M         11 ODAC-VA              2:25.10    2:20.55   12  
                  32.09     1:08.34 (36.25)     1:44.74 (36.40)     2:20.55 (35.81)
  8 Volpe, Andrew S           12 YOTA-NC              2:24.89    2:21.10   11  
                  31.77     1:07.10 (35.33)     1:44.68 (37.58)     2:21.10 (36.42)
  9 Wiese, Cooper R           12 YOTA-NC              2:20.13    2:21.62    9  
                  31.73     1:08.54 (36.81)     1:45.70 (37.16)     2:21.62 (35.92)
 10 Bent, Neisser R           12 EAC-NC               2:22.90    2:21.98    7  
                  32.61     1:09.06 (36.45)     1:46.31 (37.25)     2:21.98 (35.67)
 11 Ryan, David               11 TEAM-NC              2:20.51    2:23.24    6  
                  32.88     1:10.44 (37.56)     1:48.47 (38.03)     2:23.24 (34.77)
 12 Frank, Jack P             12 CAT-NC               2:21.77    2:23.43    5  
                  32.97     1:09.01 (36.04)     1:46.03 (37.02)     2:23.43 (37.40)
 13 Marks, John T             12 SAIL-NC              2:26.31    2:24.51    4  
                  32.86     1:10.12 (37.26)     1:48.02 (37.90)     2:24.51 (36.49)
 14 Czar, Matthew E           12 HAC-NC               2:21.76    2:27.04    3  
                  32.91   2:27.04 (1:54.13)                                        
 15 Bridgers, Malone M        12 RSA-NC               2:47.10    2:27.12    2  
                  35.36     1:14.23 (38.87)     1:51.25 (37.02)     2:27.12 (35.87)
 16 Andre, Alex U             11 HAC-NC               2:24.22    2:27.73    1  
                  32.70     1:10.97 (38.27)     1:49.43 (38.46)     2:27.73 (38.30)
 17 Callahan, James C         12 RSA-NC               2:34.56    2:28.99  
                  34.04     1:12.33 (38.29)     1:51.61 (39.28)     2:28.99 (37.38)
 18 Ramsey, Luke J            12 YOTA-NC              2:25.96    2:29.79  
                  33.77     1:12.93 (39.16)     1:53.23 (40.30)     2:29.79 (36.56)
 19 Adler, Jake H             12 EAC-NC               2:33.21    2:30.07  
                  33.31     1:11.68 (38.37)     1:51.70 (40.02)     2:30.07 (38.37)
 20 Bondo, Christohper L      12 RSA-NC               2:38.78    2:38.84  
                  36.09     1:16.66 (40.57)     1:58.28 (41.62)     2:38.84 (40.56)
 21 Polotov, Andrii           12 SAIL-NC                   NT    2:39.36  
                                1:15.00 ( )     1:58.02 (43.02)     2:39.36 (41.34)
 22 Mitchell, Micah J         11 EAC-NC               2:45.09    2:40.57  
                  36.40     1:17.64 (41.24)     1:59.46 (41.82)     2:40.57 (41.11)
 23 Splawski, Peyton C        11 SGSA-NC              2:50.31    2:42.72  
                  36.38     1:18.06 (41.68)     2:01.76 (43.70)     2:42.72 (40.96)
 24 Pfeifer, Evan H           12 STAR-NC              2:47.72    2:43.13  
                  37.47     1:19.54 (42.07)     2:01.50 (41.96)     2:43.13 (41.63)
 25 Mahony, Finn R            11 EAC-NC               2:45.43    2:44.15  
                  35.49     1:17.56 (42.07)     2:01.78 (44.22)     2:44.15 (42.37)
 26 Park, John Y              12 SAIL-NC                   NT    2:44.72  
                  35.91   2:44.72 (2:08.81)                                        
 27 Morris, Kyler Grant G     11 GCY-NC               2:57.72    2:49.36  
                                                    2:08.33 ( )     2:49.36 (41.03)
 28 Seymour, Matthew R        11 SAIL-NC              2:54.34    2:53.27  
                  39.28     1:25.42 (46.14)     2:11.98 (46.56)     2:53.27 (41.29)
 29 Williams, Bailey B        11 SAIL-NC                   NT    2:54.15  
                  36.11     1:21.00 (44.89)     2:08.60 (47.60)     2:54.15 (45.55)
 30 Morgan, Noah S            11 Swim Fanatics-NC     2:54.09    2:57.92  
                  38.43     1:23.41 (44.98)     2:11.70 (48.29)     2:57.92 (46.22)
 31 Weeks, Bennett J          11 ODAC-VA                   NT    3:04.29  
                  40.80   3:04.29 (2:23.49)                                        
 32 Walker, Max T             11 HAC-NC               3:25.99    3:07.99  
                                1:32.71 ( )     2:20.80 (48.09)     3:07.99 (47.19)
 33 Reed, Chase B             12 TEAM-NC              3:18.32    3:11.40  
                                1:32.17 ( )     2:23.63 (51.46)     3:11.40 (47.77)
 
Event 39  Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lu, Angelina Z            10 RSA-NC                 31.29      30.21   20  
  2 Rendon, Kalle B           10 RSA-NC                 31.20      30.76   17  
  3 Wooten, Hannah P          10 RSA-NC                 32.02      31.75   16  
  4 Ramseur, Riley G           9 Swim Fanatics-NC       34.95      33.68   15  
  5 Clifford, Peyton B        10 EAC-NC                 35.38      34.40   14  
  6 Mitchell, Aubrey J        10 YOTA-NC                33.21      34.50   13  
  7 Teague, Avalon G           9 STAR-NC                36.21      35.05   12  
  8 Robertson, Cam C          10 EAC-NC                 33.96      35.06   11  
  9 Austin, Selah G            9 EAC-NC                 37.08      35.25    9  
 10 Simpson, Ava G            10 SAIL-NC                35.40      35.40    7  
 11 Irvin, Isobel L           10 EAC-NC                 34.61      35.54    6  
 12 McMasters, Sophie R        9 Swim Fanatics-NC       36.77      35.93    5  
 13 Rojas, Anne M             10 TEAM-NC                35.92      36.01    4  
 14 Richey, Ruby R            10 YOTA-NC                37.75      36.07    3  
 15 Harrer, Sophia G          10 RSA-NC                 37.56      36.31    2  
 16 Kwong, Laila S             9 YOTA-NC                38.30      36.75    1  
 17 Williams, Ava M           10 BAC-NC                 40.78      37.75  
 18 Boyd, Sierra E            10 TEAM-NC                38.83      37.83  
 19 Volpe, Alena M            10 YOTA-NC                39.09      38.39  
 20 Barakey, Ryan K           10 ODAC-VA                39.67      38.49  
 21 Shannon, Kate A           10 YOTA-NC                39.97      39.11  
 22 Liu, Reina R               8 GCY-NC                    NT      39.15  
 23 Kruse, Olivia M           10 RSA-NC                    NT      39.26  
 24 Jones, Kyrsten C          10 ODAC-VA                42.63      39.42  
 25 Gordon, Harper E          10 BAC-NC                 38.65      39.47  
 26 Quaresma, Ellie M         10 ODAC-VA                42.62      39.49  
 27 Trimyer, Maddie M          9 RSA-NC                 46.06      39.70  
 28 Thomas, Emma M            10 YOTA-NC                40.39      40.65  
 29 Pridmore, Stella E        10 SAIL-NC                41.79      40.66  
 30 Strunk, Julia A           10 RSA-NC                 40.12      40.87  
 31 Hayden, Addison M         10 ODAC-VA                39.83      40.97  
 32 Vest, Sadie A             10 SGSA-NC                42.44      41.29  
 33 Rinker, Laura Davis D     10 SAIL-NC                41.68      41.95  
 34 Woolwine, Sally K          9 SAIL-NC                44.88      42.07  
 35 Ter Poorten, Grace C      10 SAIL-NC                   NT      42.29  
 36 Clifford, Adah C          10 EAC-NC                 38.50      42.35  
 37 Meiferdt, Natalie S       10 CAT-NC                 46.77      42.49  
 38 Mullen, Madeline A         9 STAR-NC                41.57      42.63  
 39 Tunnell, Meredith L       10 SAIL-NC                44.10      42.74  
 40 Jorgenson, Brooke A       10 Swim Fanatics-NC       41.23      43.02  
 41 Honnold, Emory C           9 RSA-NC                 48.19      43.06  
 42 Schmidt, Mia R             9 ODAC-VA                48.23      43.27  
 43 Binder, Lilian J           9 UN-04-NC                  NT      43.31  
 44 Lewis, Emily K            10 EAC-NC                 42.86      43.52  
 45 Adekoya, Kankan O          9 GCY-NC                 49.76      43.75  
 46 Metcalf, Annalyn M         9 ODAC-VA                43.53      43.81  
 47 Picard, Avery E           10 TEAM-NC                39.33      43.86  
 48 Curzan, Kate G             8 RSA-NC                 43.55      44.18  
 49 Stevens, Katherine S       9 STAR-NC                44.22      44.34  
 50 Creek-Anderson, Mya J     10 YOTA-NC                43.92      44.45  
 51 Lee, Addison C             9 SSS-NC                 40.69      44.46  
 52 DeLoreto, Alice A          8 SGSA-NC                   NT      44.56  
 53 Miller, Madison A          9 ODAC-VA                   NT      44.75  
 54 Fridinger, Cassidy H      10 Swim Fanatics-NC       52.36      45.15  
 54 Zhang, Kenna J            10 RSA-NC                 43.90      45.15  
 56 Pauls, Yasmin B           10 SAIL-NC                44.47      45.72  
 57 Romano, Dakota M           9 RSA-NC                 45.00      45.82  
 58 Whiteman, Sydney J        10 ODAC-VA                51.02      46.15  
 59 Long, Abigail G           10 BAC-NC                 42.56      46.52  
 60 Isaac, Claire R           10 EAC-NC                 44.99      46.55  
 60 Howell, Addison M          9 RSA-NC                 47.04      46.55  
 62 Strasser, Morgan G        10 Swim Fanatics-NC       44.63      47.19  
 63 Copeland, Callie A         9 SAIL-NC                   NT      47.74  
 64 Schaper, Caroline O        8 CAT-NC                 46.51      47.93  
 65 Howards, Sage L            9 EAC-NC                 43.57      48.33  
 66 Freeman, Cara C            9 EAC-NC                 46.32      48.37  
 67 Ritchey, Jocelyn J         7 CAT-NC                 50.01      49.19  
 68 Patterson, Grier T        10 TEAM-NC                   NT      49.23  
 69 Lothakoun, Rachel L       10 SAIL-NC                48.12      49.51  
 70 McMullan, Blakely S        7 BAC-NC                    NT      49.63  
 71 Kim, Elizabeth M          10 EAC-NC                 47.20      50.30  
 72 Brown, Lexi C             10 SSS-NC                 52.26      51.06  
 73 Darling, Isabel C         10 SAIL-NC                   NT      51.30  
 74 Guckian, Elsa F            9 CAT-NC                 56.28      51.40  
 75 Hatch, Ruby K             10 ODAC-VA                45.70      51.80  
 76 Conway, Ella B             9 Swim Fanatics-NC       51.68      52.29  
 76 Nelson, Zoe K             10 SGSA-NC                50.91      52.29  
 78 Koepp, Audrey J            9 ODAC-VA                51.97      52.57  
 79 Pote, Harper E             6 SAIL-NC                   NT      52.67  
 80 Lee, Penny A               9 SAIL-NC                49.76      52.99  
 81 Ault, Serenity E           9 Swim Fanatics-NC       47.58      53.62  
 82 Wilder, Aurelia J          9 STAR-NC                58.10      54.21  
 83 Thornton, Braedy A        10 SGSA-NC                56.75      54.23  
 84 Weaver, Erin R             7 CAT-NC                 53.34      54.28  
 85 Weymouth, Gracie D        10 EAC-NC                 53.06      54.35  
 86 Krieger, Olivia G          8 EAC-NC                 53.11      54.43  
 87 Meiferdt, Annalie S        7 CAT-NC               1:20.49      55.63  
 88 Testa, Maddie C           10 SGSA-NC                55.88      56.19  
 89 Morris, Maliyah E          9 YOTA-NC                45.13      56.27  
 90 Lee, Matilda M             7 SAIL-NC                   NT      56.41  
 91 Hart, Hillary A            9 ODAC-VA              1:02.32      58.22  
 92 Stone, Malia K             8 PAST-NC                   NT      59.06  
 93 Lee, Ava E                 9 SSS-NC                 45.23      59.22  
 94 Burton, Piper J            9 TEAM-NC              1:04.02    1:00.09  
 95 Boehmer, Opal Grey (Og)    9 BAC-NC               1:05.24    1:00.71  
 96 Milkowich, Alayna G        8 SSS-NC                 53.03    1:01.19  
 97 Lee, Delilah K             6 SSS-NC               1:30.00    1:01.78  
 98 Teague, Rowan C            6 STAR-NC              1:01.66    1:02.47  
 99 Picard, Ellie K            7 TEAM-NC                59.70    1:02.91  
100 Lorraine, Sophie R         9 TEAM-NC                   NT    1:03.06  
101 Grabill, Sydney C          9 ODAC-VA              1:01.06    1:03.64  
102 Gerloff, Adalynn L         8 SAIL-NC                   NT    1:05.26  
103 Thomasson, Addison K       8 SAIL-NC                   NT    1:06.57  
104 Knable, Lilliana M         9 HPSC-NC              1:05.61    1:06.60  
105 Smith, Adelina M           8 CAT-NC               1:16.14    1:10.10  
 -- Acosta, Addison T          8 Swim Fanatics-NC          NT         DQ  
 -- Nelson, Savannah K        10 RSA-NC                 41.03         DQ  
 -- Fulton, Charley G         10 Swim Fanatics-NC     1:04.16         DQ  
 -- Wilcox, Sarah K            7 CAT-NC               1:00.99         DQ  
 -- Arana, Isabella J          9 SAIL-NC                   NT         DQ  
 -- Quinlan, Ava N             7 SSS-NC               2:00.00         DQ  
 -- Adelino, Sofia D           7 CAT-NC               1:10.00         DQ  
 -- Mosley, Bleu               9 BAC-NC                    NT         DQ  
 -- Sitepu, Kezia N            9 STAR-NC                52.91         DQ  
 
Event 40  Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brooks, Nicholas R        10 EAC-NC                 31.45      31.48   20  
  2 Guthrie, Reade A           9 SGSA-NC                34.50      33.96   17  
  3 Holloway, Ethan R         10 RSA-NC                 35.97      34.06   16  
  4 Panol, Omar M             10 YOTA-NC                35.03      34.37   15  
  5 Piner, Killian M          10 SGSA-NC                37.39      34.94   14  
  6 Masneri, Ryan M           10 GCY-NC                 38.69      35.38   13  
  7 Lee, Truman R             10 SAIL-NC                37.08      35.52   12  
  8 Duprey, James M            9 YOTA-NC                36.42      35.65   11  
  9 Strupe, Freddy J           9 TEAM-NC                35.56      36.02    9  
 10 Noriega, Dylan            10 ODAC-VA                37.71      37.21    7  
 11 Bradley, Connor W         10 ODAC-VA                51.28      39.13    6  
 12 Lambert, Smith S          10 RSA-NC                 39.43      39.30    5  
 13 Rossato, Finley M         10 SGSA-NC                37.99      40.18    4  
 14 Morrozoff, Ari A           9 ODAC-VA                42.20      40.54    3  
 15 Lackey, Baxter B          10 Swim Fanatics-NC       38.56      40.96    2  
 16 Hoblet, Zachary P         10 SAIL-NC                41.62      41.51    1  
 17 Binder, Samuel H          10 UN-04-NC                  NT      41.69  
 18 Peterson, Teddy D          8 SAIL-NC                37.62      41.93  
 19 Williams, Davis F          9 HPSC-NC                44.03      42.19  
 20 Seawell, Christopher L     9 HAC-NC                 45.06      43.36  
 21 Mathews, Henry L          10 STAR-NC                   NT      43.42  
 22 Lee, Joel R                8 CAT-NC                 42.60      43.79  
 23 Boehmer, Jake A            9 BAC-NC               1:22.45      44.67  
 24 Muir, Vaughn K             9 EAC-NC                 45.84      45.35  
 25 DiGrazia, Miles A          8 CAT-NC                 47.52      45.88  
 26 Boehmer, Oliver R          9 BAC-NC                    NT      46.11  
 27 Whaley, Jackson M          9 CAT-NC                 49.13      47.88  
 28 White, Drew J              9 RSA-NC                 47.05      48.93  
 29 Mahony, Charlie B          8 EAC-NC                 51.28      49.39  
 30 Sharpe, Hudson C           9 GCY-NC                 43.82      49.73  
 31 Bolis-Smith, Christopher  10 ODAC-VA                54.14      49.78  
 32 Harris, Anderson H         8 TEAM-NC                47.16      49.97  
 33 Hulbig, Gavin K            8 RSA-NC                 52.85      50.80  
 34 Bedson, Trevor J          10 SAIL-NC                   NT      51.17  
 35 Austria, Elijah S          8 GCY-NC               1:01.46      51.74  
 36 Bedson, Chase T            9 SAIL-NC                   NT      52.91  
 37 Dickenson, Trey D         10 STAR-NC                   NT      53.77  
 38 Ray, Lucas J              10 GCY-NC                    NT      54.38  
 39 Strupe, Bayer M            7 TEAM-NC                57.13      54.83  
 40 Fox, Colton T             10 STAR-NC                   NT      55.04  
 41 Campbell, Jance B         10 HPSC-NC                   NT      55.29  
 42 Ryan, Henry B              8 TEAM-NC              1:09.56    1:00.49  
 43 Dickenson, Anderson D      7 STAR-NC                   NT    1:10.82  
 44 Atkins, Tristan A          9 EAC-NC               1:00.00    1:12.48  
 -- Smith, Carson E            9 EAC-NC               1:01.45         DQ  
 -- Bondo, Henry W             8 RSA-NC               1:03.05         DQ  
 -- Coltrane, Chasen A         9 SGSA-NC                42.61         DQ  
 
Event 41  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shanahan, Mary E          12 HAC-NC                 26.65      27.67   20  
  2 Faulkner, Bree R          12 ODAC-VA                29.49      30.08   17  
  3 Morrow, Amelia G          11 EAC-NC                 30.34      30.09   16  
  4 Rosenblum, Alice F        12 RSA-NC                 30.69      30.22   15  
  5 Vanega, Claudia E         12 RSA-NC                 31.26      30.34   14  
  6 Park, Juyoung E           12 YOTA-NC                30.63      30.38   13  
  7 Tilley, Caroline L        12 SGSA-NC                30.94      30.62   12  
  8 Tonnessen, Georgia K      12 RSA-NC                 30.83      30.64   11  
  9 Nunn, Malia A             12 EAC-NC                 31.57      31.17    9  
 10 Pawa, Anika R             11 UN-03-NC               30.89      31.32    7  
 11 Clark, Avari R            12 HAC-NC                 31.48      31.48    6  
 12 Baldwin, Sydney R         12 EAC-NC                 31.52      31.82    5  
 13 Grant, Lindsay E          12 RSA-NC                 33.46      31.86    4  
 14 Nichols, Cassandra L      12 RSA-NC                 32.80      31.90    3  
 15 Henderson, Ellie Kate K   12 STAR-NC                31.37      31.95    2  
 16 Walton, Reese K           12 EAC-NC                 32.37      32.02    1  
 17 Ferreira, Bella C         11 TEAM-NC                32.96      32.24  
 18 Oliver, Audrey A          12 SAIL-NC                31.83      32.85  
 19 Jones, Madi O             11 EAC-NC                 31.23      32.93  
 20 Teague, Estelle M         11 STAR-NC                32.30      33.04  
 21 Super, McKenna L          12 EAC-NC                 32.54      33.26  
 22 DeGeronimo, Ella M        12 ODAC-VA                34.64      33.81  
 23 Davenport, Sydney O       12 EAC-NC                 33.49      33.94  
 24 Baker, Abby M             11 SAIL-NC                34.95      34.16  
 25 Perel, Ellamarie C        11 HAC-NC                    NT      34.41  
 26 Gyure, Greyson E          12 YOTA-NC                37.85      34.71  
 27 Spreitzer, Aubree K       11 CAT-NC                 34.35      34.73  
 28 Bent, Daniela             11 EAC-NC                 35.69      34.83  
 29 Mejia, Marianna M         12 EAC-NC                 34.22      34.95  
 30 O'Gara, Aryanna J         12 STAR-NC                34.10      35.14  
 31 Luker, Elizabeth D        11 SAIL-NC                35.40      35.19  
 32 Lambert, Rachel A         11 RSA-NC                 38.16      35.28  
 33 Stinnett, Sophia G        11 HAC-NC                 34.53      35.62  
 34 Williams, Aley E          12 BAC-NC                 36.01      35.90  
 35 Milkowich, Ava G          11 SSS-NC                 34.13      35.97  
 36 Curran, Callie J          12 HPSC-NC                41.90      36.43  
 37 Rawlins, Sohalya H        11 ODAC-VA                36.43      36.50  
 38 McGee, Sophia G           12 SAIL-NC                43.04      36.58  
 39 Brinson, Laney M          11 SAIL-NC                39.20      36.59  
 40 Sypolt, Carley A          12 SAIL-NC                36.44      36.62  
 41 Malone, Grayson A         11 RSA-NC                 37.59      36.63  
 42 Mihaly, Chloe C           11 CAT-NC                 37.27      36.70  
 43 Rawlins, Afsana P         11 ODAC-VA                37.86      36.91  
 44 Fernando, Scarlett O      11 EAC-NC                 34.10      36.96  
 45 Okine, Kailey M           12 YOTA-NC                37.51      37.10  
 46 Roberts, Grace S          11 CAT-NC                 37.19      37.57  
 47 Womble, Peyton N          11 YOTA-NC                36.87      37.79  
 48 Kern, Paige L             12 PAST-NC                37.05      37.99  
 49 Reynders, Caroline C      11 YOTA-NC                36.05      38.04  
 49 Verma, Ananya V           11 SAIL-NC                38.72      38.04  
 51 Marquardt, Ava B          11 TEAM-NC                39.56      38.28  
 52 Haun, Sydney E            11 SAIL-NC                38.73      38.66  
 53 Matvey, Maggie J          12 TEAM-NC                38.45      39.46  
 54 Sachar, Emma Grace G      11 TEAM-NC                41.37      39.58  
 55 Reisig, Morgan I          11 SAIL-NC                39.16      40.06  
 56 Wilcox, Emma G            12 CAT-NC                 39.62      40.55  
 57 DiGrazia, Lilly R         12 CAT-NC                 38.35      40.60  
 58 Eggers, Claire C          12 SAIL-NC                40.30      40.69  
 59 Sutton, Catherine A       12 ODAC-VA                44.16      40.72  
 60 Kolbay, Campbell M        12 SAIL-NC                   NT      41.16  
 61 Palmer, Cara L            11 CAT-NC                 44.17      41.38  
 62 Yanni, Caroline M         11 SAIL-NC                39.93      41.74  
 63 Vikner, Hannah J          11 STAR-NC                41.08      41.78  
 64 Lachapelle, Eva L         11 SAIL-NC                   NT      41.89  
 65 Longshore, Anna G         11 TEAM-NC                41.42      41.90  
 66 Bergren, Caroline A       11 ODAC-VA                43.98      41.96  
 67 Noriega, Kylee            12 ODAC-VA                39.41      41.97  
 67 Dott, Julia L             11 RSA-NC                 40.49      41.97  
 69 Kramb, Claire E           11 TEAM-NC                39.72      42.15  
 70 Freigo, Brianna M         12 SSS-NC                 45.99      42.48  
 71 Jones, Zoe F              12 HAC-NC                 42.68      42.80  
 72 Frank, Lily M             11 CAT-NC                 41.17      44.02  
 73 Scollo, Casey L           11 SAIL-NC                44.57      44.47  
 74 Palming, Karin L          11 STAR-NC                45.38      44.94  
 75 Snyder, Libby A           12 TEAM-NC                47.67      45.81  
 76 Haithcock, Liza K         11 RSA-NC                 44.20      47.21  
 77 Moliver, Chloe T          11 SAIL-NC                48.07      47.36  
 78 Lasarsky, Addison F       11 SAIL-NC                47.96      47.51  
 79 Williams, Morgan P        12 SAIL-NC                   NT      47.61  
 80 Williams, Abi G           12 HPSC-NC                59.89      47.92  
 81 Lesley, Parker K          11 TEAM-NC                45.55      48.33  
 82 Winkelmann, Peytan M      11 ODAC-VA                58.74      50.09  
 83 Coers, Mina L             11 CAT-NC                 51.91      50.20  
 84 Wright, Moni E            12 ODAC-VA                57.02      51.09  
 85 Ezerman, Alena M          12 SGSA-NC                53.70      53.88  
 86 Durham, Sarah C           12 SAIL-NC                   NT      56.15  
 87 Noel, Etta G              11 SAIL-NC                   NT      57.18  
 88 Freigo, Kaitlyn E         11 SSS-NC               1:06.06    1:00.26  
 89 Klaus, Sophia J           11 ODAC-VA              1:09.78    1:06.07  
 -- Harrell, Emilee C         12 EAC-NC                 34.48         DQ  
 -- Kinney, Chloe L           11 SAIL-NC                   NT         DQ  
 
Event 42  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McCartan, Brodie S        12 SAIL-NC                35.31      27.69   20  
  2 Parsons, Riley M          12 GCY-NC                 29.66      29.20   17  
  3 Villalobos, Adrian J      11 RSA-NC                 30.20      29.94   16  
  4 Reyes, Aaron M            12 EAC-NC                 29.05      29.99   15  
  5 Castillo, Andrew E        12 YOTA-NC                30.95      30.02   14  
  6 Burton, Bence W           12 EAC-NC                 31.33      30.25   13  
  7 Lee, Isaac T              12 CAT-NC                 30.61      30.82   12  
  8 Clark, Quintin S          12 STAR-NC                30.29      31.02   11  
  9 Koepp, Tyler S            11 ODAC-VA                31.32      31.17    9  
 10 Harris, Bennett T         12 YOTA-NC                31.35      31.43    7  
 11 Tran, Vincent A           11 ODAC-VA                32.31      31.55    6  
 12 Jacobs, Will T            12 Swim Fanatics-NC       32.22      31.68    5  
 13 Czar, Matthew E           12 HAC-NC                 32.17      32.12    4  
 14 McNabb, Zachary M         11 ODAC-VA                33.07      32.33    3  
 15 Honnold, Owen J           12 RSA-NC                    NT      32.48    2  
 16 Austin, Thad E            11 EAC-NC                 32.78      32.55    1  
 17 Frank, Jack P             12 CAT-NC                 34.10      32.65  
 18 Ryan, Braden              11 TEAM-NC                32.95      33.32  
 19 Ligi, Tyler J             12 SAIL-NC                36.02      33.82  
 20 Kanchi, Vaishnav          11 SAIL-NC                35.07      34.06  
 21 Tchijik, Denis R          11 TEAM-NC                37.41      34.56  
 22 Ter Poorten, James C      12 SAIL-NC                38.81      34.67  
 23 Wiese, Cooper R           12 YOTA-NC                34.69      34.69  
 24 Sianis, AJ J              12 EAC-NC                 34.56      35.69  
 25 Goins, Grant M            11 TEAM-NC                36.78      35.75  
 26 Ramsey, Luke J            12 YOTA-NC                35.80      35.76  
 26 Woolwine, Nate A          11 SAIL-NC                37.27      35.76  
 28 Andre, Alex U             11 HAC-NC                 37.52      36.34  
 29 Kondratick, Jack A        12 RSA-NC                 38.11      36.72  
 30 Ritchey, David P          12 CAT-NC                 39.31      37.11  
 31 Pote, Jacob D             12 SAIL-NC                35.99      37.84  
 32 Braham, Lake W            11 SAIL-NC                45.81      37.92  
 33 Levin, Adam M             12 RSA-NC                 37.07      38.23  
 34 Pfeifer, Evan H           12 STAR-NC                35.32      38.73  
 35 Russell, JT T             12 ODAC-VA                39.18      38.87  
 36 White, Derek W            11 RSA-NC                 39.58      39.16  
 37 Williams, Bailey B        11 SAIL-NC                38.94      39.18  
 38 Polotov, Andrii           12 SAIL-NC                43.66      39.24  
 39 Weaver, Brett W           11 SAIL-NC                39.81      39.30  
 40 Pridmore, Owen J          12 SAIL-NC                39.80      40.15  
 41 White, Rhett P            12 SAIL-NC                40.87      40.78  
 42 Grimshaw, Alex L          11 SSS-NC                 44.24      43.32  
 43 Reed, Chase B             12 TEAM-NC                39.52      44.25  
 44 Teoh, Wesley P            11 STAR-NC                47.60      45.64  
 44 Hulbig, Marcus T          11 RSA-NC                 43.25      45.64  
 46 DiGuiseppe, Julian M      12 BAC-NC                    NT      45.97  
 47 Skeete, Austin W          12 TEAM-NC                46.53      46.16  
 48 Carnahan, Declan A        11 HAC-NC                 42.95      46.68  
 49 Brown, Justin T           12 EAC-NC                 44.06      46.90  
 50 Rivas, Bruno              11 SGSA-NC                51.00      49.10  
 51 Whaley, Charlie S         11 CAT-NC                 46.09      50.31  
 52 Neighbors, Arthur J       11 Swim Fanatics-NC       46.93      50.45  
 53 Jeter, Charlie R          12 SAIL-NC                   NT      56.39  
 54 Gedman, Isaac N           11 BAC-NC               1:00.43    1:01.95  
 -- Zhang, Brian J            12 RSA-NC                 44.77         DQ  
 -- Watson, Ian A             11 SAIL-NC                52.49         DQ  
 -- Berry, Grant P            11 SAIL-NC                36.85         DQ  
 
Event 43  Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Irvin, Isobel L           10 EAC-NC               1:17.96    1:18.25   20  
                  37.00     1:18.25 (41.25)                                        
  2 Wooten, Hannah P          10 RSA-NC               1:26.85    1:18.52   17  
                  34.52     1:18.52 (44.00)                                        
  3 Hadsell, Meghan L         10 RSA-NC               1:20.53    1:19.24   16  
                  35.65     1:19.24 (43.59)                                        
  4 Barakey, Ryan K           10 ODAC-VA              1:19.39    1:19.63   15  
                  37.27     1:19.63 (42.36)                                        
  5 Pereira, Grace E          10 RSA-NC               1:21.28    1:19.80   14  
                  36.91     1:19.80 (42.89)                                        
  6 Schoenagel, Lauren E      10 RSA-NC               1:20.92    1:20.09   13  
                  36.96     1:20.09 (43.13)                                        
  7 Ramseur, Riley G           9 Swim Fanatics-NC     1:21.21    1:20.47   12  
                  37.54     1:20.47 (42.93)                                        
  8 Harrer, Sophia G          10 RSA-NC               1:21.27    1:20.98   11  
                  36.50     1:20.98 (44.48)                                        
  9 Volpe, Alena M            10 YOTA-NC              1:20.09    1:21.11    9  
                  38.36     1:21.11 (42.75)                                        
 10 Henderson, Sarah G        10 SAIL-NC              1:20.53    1:21.44    7  
                  39.49     1:21.44 (41.95)                                        
 11 Schilling, Abigail R      10 SGSA-NC              1:28.48    1:22.17    6  
                  38.64     1:22.17 (43.53)                                        
 12 Delea, Katy E             10 TEAM-NC              1:31.33    1:22.42    5  
                  38.66     1:22.42 (43.76)                                        
 13 Clifford, Peyton B        10 EAC-NC               1:23.16    1:23.79    3.5
                  37.08     1:23.79 (46.71)                                        
 13 Krieger, Katie N          10 EAC-NC               1:27.03    1:23.79    3.5
                  41.75     1:23.79 (42.04)                                        
 15 Senko, Ruby Z              9 RSA-NC               1:25.40    1:24.35    2  
                  39.81     1:24.35 (44.54)                                        
 16 Wright, Lilly E           10 SGSA-NC              1:30.16    1:24.53    1  
                  40.41     1:24.53 (44.12)                                        
 17 Quaresma, Ellie M         10 ODAC-VA              1:27.05    1:24.75  
                  40.87     1:24.75 (43.88)                                        
 18 Bales, Morgan E           10 SGSA-NC              1:32.36    1:25.44  
                  40.70     1:25.44 (44.74)                                        
 19 Gordon, Kennedy S         10 BAC-NC               1:27.43    1:26.02  
                  40.97     1:26.02 (45.05)                                        
 20 Austin, Selah G            9 EAC-NC               1:27.78    1:26.77  
                  40.73     1:26.77 (46.04)                                        
 21 Shannon, Kate A           10 YOTA-NC              1:26.23    1:26.95  
                  39.77     1:26.95 (47.18)                                        
 22 Lewis, Emily K            10 EAC-NC               1:28.85    1:27.40  
                  39.79     1:27.40 (47.61)                                        
 23 McMasters, Sophie R        9 Swim Fanatics-NC     1:26.60    1:27.61  
                  39.26     1:27.61 (48.35)                                        
 24 Martin, Annabelle E       10 RSA-NC               1:43.98    1:27.95  
                  40.68     1:27.95 (47.27)                                        
 25 Jorgenson, Brooke A       10 Swim Fanatics-NC     1:26.70    1:28.01  
                  41.94     1:28.01 (46.07)                                        
 26 Barillaro, Carly D        10 RSA-NC               1:23.97    1:28.15  
                  39.55     1:28.15 (48.60)                                        
 27 McKinnon, Nora L          10 YOTA-NC              1:32.22    1:28.34  
                  42.68     1:28.34 (45.66)                                        
 28 Honnold, Emory C           9 RSA-NC               1:30.92    1:28.60  
                  41.01     1:28.60 (47.59)                                        
 29 Simpson, Ava G            10 SAIL-NC              1:24.69    1:28.75  
                  40.79     1:28.75 (47.96)                                        
 30 Clifford, Adah C          10 EAC-NC               1:32.27    1:29.31  
                  42.86     1:29.31 (46.45)                                        
 31 Williams, Ava M           10 BAC-NC               1:34.26    1:30.46  
                  41.33     1:30.46 (49.13)                                        
 32 Liu, Reina R               8 GCY-NC                    NT    1:30.80  
                  42.67     1:30.80 (48.13)                                        
 33 Reale, Kailee A            9 SAIL-NC              1:30.41    1:31.05  
                  42.84     1:31.05 (48.21)                                        
 34 Jones, Kyrsten C          10 ODAC-VA              1:29.93    1:31.45  
                  43.10     1:31.45 (48.35)                                        
 35 Pridmore, Stella E        10 SAIL-NC              1:46.63    1:31.82  
                  42.12     1:31.82 (49.70)                                        
 36 Pauls, Yasmin B           10 SAIL-NC              1:30.87    1:32.17  
                  42.67     1:32.17 (49.50)                                        
 37 Meiferdt, Natalie S       10 CAT-NC               1:39.57    1:32.19  
 38 Isaac, Claire R           10 EAC-NC               1:33.54    1:32.41  
 39 Caron, Tess A             10 BAC-NC               1:34.45    1:32.51  
                  43.54     1:32.51 (48.97)                                        
 40 Howards, Sage L            9 EAC-NC               1:28.70    1:32.72  
                  45.38     1:32.72 (47.34)                                        
 41 Gordon, Harper E          10 BAC-NC               1:31.71    1:32.89  
                  44.66     1:32.89 (48.23)                                        
 42 Adekoya, Kankan O          9 GCY-NC               1:35.99    1:32.91  
                  44.36     1:32.91 (48.55)                                        
 43 Jones, Eloise E            9 Swim Fanatics-NC     1:41.56    1:33.34  
                  45.05     1:33.34 (48.29)                                        
 44 Ter Poorten, Grace C      10 SAIL-NC                   NT    1:33.51  
                  43.73     1:33.51 (49.78)                                        
 45 Ward, Gracie B            10 RSA-NC                    NT    1:33.78  
                  44.63     1:33.78 (49.15)                                        
 46 Whiteman, Sydney J        10 ODAC-VA              1:30.93    1:34.09  
                  47.78     1:34.09 (46.31)                                        
 47 Stevens, Katherine S       9 STAR-NC              1:35.96    1:34.20  
                  43.40     1:34.20 (50.80)                                        
 48 Lee, Addison C             9 SSS-NC               1:37.69    1:34.83  
                  43.49     1:34.83 (51.34)                                        
 48 Rinker, Laura Davis D     10 SAIL-NC              1:36.88    1:34.83  
                  44.82     1:34.83 (50.01)                                        
 50 Yancey, Avery E            9 ODAC-VA              1:35.00    1:34.91  
                  44.46     1:34.91 (50.45)                                        
 51 Howell, Addison M          9 RSA-NC               1:34.24    1:35.70  
                  46.78     1:35.70 (48.92)                                        
 52 Vest, Sadie A             10 SGSA-NC              1:37.39    1:36.19  
                  46.01     1:36.19 (50.18)                                        
 53 Freeman, Cara C            9 EAC-NC               1:35.33    1:36.35  
                  12.12   1:36.35 (1:24.23)                                        
 54 Tunnell, Meredith L       10 SAIL-NC              1:54.21    1:36.72  
                  44.74     1:36.72 (51.98)                                        
 55 Mullen, Madeline A         9 STAR-NC              1:35.75    1:37.32  
                  44.91     1:37.32 (52.41)                                        
 56 Copeland, Callie A         9 SAIL-NC              1:45.17    1:37.50  
                  45.14     1:37.50 (52.36)                                        
 57 Bolyard, Ashlyn M          9 SAIL-NC              1:40.52    1:37.78  
                  45.24     1:37.78 (52.54)                                        
 58 Zhang, Kenna J            10 RSA-NC               1:40.28    1:37.79  
                  45.11     1:37.79 (52.68)                                        
 59 Trimyer, Maddie M          9 RSA-NC                    NT    1:38.12  
                  42.07     1:38.12 (56.05)                                        
 60 Romano, Dakota M           9 RSA-NC               1:36.60    1:38.23  
                  46.39     1:38.23 (51.84)                                        
 61 Kim, Elizabeth M          10 EAC-NC               1:34.51    1:38.34  
                  50.02     1:38.34 (48.32)                                        
 62 Strunk, Julia A           10 RSA-NC               1:40.39    1:39.15  
                  47.07     1:39.15 (52.08)                                        
 63 Woolwine, Sally K          9 SAIL-NC              1:42.13    1:39.76  
                  45.95     1:39.76 (53.81)                                        
 64 Grove, Tinsley T          10 SGSA-NC              1:43.20    1:40.36  
                  50.08     1:40.36 (50.28)                                        
 65 Singleton, Julianna M      9 STAR-NC              1:39.84    1:40.53  
                  46.00     1:40.53 (54.53)                                        
 66 Schmidt, Mia R             9 ODAC-VA              1:50.45    1:41.51  
                  49.59     1:41.51 (51.92)                                        
 67 DeLoreto, Alice A          8 SGSA-NC              1:44.38    1:41.80  
                  47.68     1:41.80 (54.12)                                        
 68 Kornatz, Maeve D          10 EAC-NC               1:46.05    1:42.06  
                  47.55     1:42.06 (54.51)                                        
 69 Schaper, Caroline O        8 CAT-NC               1:42.78    1:42.39  
                  48.52     1:42.39 (53.87)                                        
 70 Ault, Serenity E           9 Swim Fanatics-NC     1:40.12    1:43.16  
                  50.09     1:43.16 (53.07)                                        
 71 Volz, Jessie L            10 SAIL-NC              1:43.35    1:43.21  
                  48.32     1:43.21 (54.89)                                        
 72 Sitepu, Kezia N            9 STAR-NC                   NT    1:43.30  
                  48.68     1:43.30 (54.62)                                        
 73 Lee, Ava E                 9 SSS-NC               1:39.26    1:43.68  
                  49.69     1:43.68 (53.99)                                        
 74 Darling, Isabel C         10 SAIL-NC                   NT    1:43.77  
                  50.91     1:43.77 (52.86)                                        
 75 Weymouth, Gracie D        10 EAC-NC               1:47.54    1:44.14  
                  52.43     1:44.14 (51.71)                                        
 76 Deardorff, Ella L         10 SAIL-NC                   NT    1:44.91  
                  46.79     1:44.91 (58.12)                                        
 77 Hatch, Ruby K             10 ODAC-VA              1:37.44    1:45.26  
                  49.54     1:45.26 (55.72)                                        
 78 Boehmer, Opal Grey (Og)    9 BAC-NC               1:50.28    1:45.89  
                  55.31     1:45.89 (50.58)                                        
 79 Morris, Caroline G         9 BAC-NC               2:05.58    1:45.91  
                  52.81     1:45.91 (53.10)                                        
 80 Long, Abigail G           10 BAC-NC               1:45.83    1:46.05  
                  46.49     1:46.05 (59.56)                                        
 81 Lisby, Sofia D             9 SAIL-NC              1:45.35    1:46.39  
                  52.25     1:46.39 (54.14)                                        
 82 Miller, Madison A          9 ODAC-VA                   NT    1:46.59  
                  52.65     1:46.59 (53.94)                                        
 83 Nelson, Zoe K             10 SGSA-NC              1:56.71    1:47.32  
                  49.80     1:47.32 (57.52)                                        
 84 Odonnell, Sedona L        10 RSA-NC               1:43.83    1:48.01  
                  49.40     1:48.01 (58.61)                                        
 85 Meiferdt, Annalie S        7 CAT-NC               2:03.66    1:48.02  
                  50.27     1:48.02 (57.75)                                        
 86 Thornton, Braedy A        10 SGSA-NC              1:52.50    1:48.03  
                  52.17     1:48.03 (55.86)                                        
 87 Koepp, Audrey J            9 ODAC-VA              1:49.73    1:48.48  
                  51.45     1:48.48 (57.03)                                        
 88 Wieting, Reagan J          9 STAR-NC              1:51.69    1:48.78  
                  54.06     1:48.78 (54.72)                                        
 89 Brown, Lexi C             10 SSS-NC               1:59.52    1:48.96  
                  52.55     1:48.96 (56.41)                                        
 90 Ray, Emma A                9 SAIL-NC                   NT    1:49.13  
                  55.87     1:49.13 (53.26)                                        
 91 McMullan, Blakely S        7 BAC-NC               1:51.54    1:50.03  
                  50.98     1:50.03 (59.05)                                        
 92 Augustyn, Carly O          9 SAIL-NC              1:57.29    1:50.09  
                  53.11     1:50.09 (56.98)                                        
 93 Wolding, Atherton J       10 SAIL-NC              1:54.32    1:51.08  
                  55.17     1:51.08 (55.91)                                        
 94 Guckian, Elsa F            9 CAT-NC               2:23.00    1:51.36  
                  51.10   1:51.36 (1:00.26)                                        
 95 Testa, Maddie C           10 SGSA-NC              1:53.94    1:51.42  
                  54.85     1:51.42 (56.57)                                        
 96 Lee, Penny A               9 SAIL-NC              1:54.53    1:51.45  
                  57.00     1:51.45 (54.45)                                        
 97 Balfour, Gen J             7 SGSA-NC              2:03.00    1:52.76  
                  54.02     1:52.76 (58.74)                                        
 98 Weaver, Erin R             7 CAT-NC               2:08.00    1:53.01  
                  51.31   1:53.01 (1:01.70)                                        
 99 Conway, Ella B             9 Swim Fanatics-NC          NT    1:54.88  
                  54.27   1:54.88 (1:00.61)                                        
100 Krieger, Olivia G          8 EAC-NC               1:52.82    1:55.11  
                  53.33   1:55.11 (1:01.78)                                        
101 Plant, Elizabeth C        10 RSA-NC               1:57.95    1:56.20  
                  56.77     1:56.20 (59.43)                                        
102 Grabill, Sydney C          9 ODAC-VA              2:04.22    1:57.57  
                  56.45   1:57.57 (1:01.12)                                        
103 O'Day, Jenna               9 STAR-NC                   NT    1:57.81  
                  59.76     1:57.81 (58.05)                                        
104 Teague, Rowan C            6 STAR-NC              2:15.43    2:04.18  
                  59.48   2:04.18 (1:04.70)                                        
105 Knable, Lilliana M         9 HPSC-NC              2:12.58    2:04.21  
                  59.30   2:04.21 (1:04.91)                                        
106 Reisig, Caroline H         8 SAIL-NC              2:31.91    2:04.93  
                1:05.30     2:04.93 (59.63)                                        
107 Gautreau, Gabby M          7 RSA-NC               2:07.79    2:08.67  
                1:03.09   2:08.67 (1:05.58)                                        
108 Milkowich, Alayna G        8 SSS-NC               2:06.94    2:09.86  
                  58.67   2:09.86 (1:11.19)                                        
109 Gerloff, Adalynn L         8 SAIL-NC                   NT    2:12.33  
                1:04.03   2:12.33 (1:08.30)                                        
110 Burton, Piper J            9 TEAM-NC                   NT    2:13.13  
                1:03.25   2:13.13 (1:09.88)                                        
111 Haithcock, Caroline        8 RSA-NC                    NT    2:13.14  
                1:03.32   2:13.14 (1:09.82)                                        
112 Wilcox, Sarah K            7 CAT-NC               2:20.99    2:14.61  
                1:08.48   2:14.61 (1:06.13)                                        
113 Sydell, Sidney S           9 STAR-NC                   NT    2:15.90  
                1:07.37   2:15.90 (1:08.53)                                        
114 Yandle, Cailynn B          9 SAIL-NC                   NT    2:28.01  
                1:05.11   2:28.01 (1:22.90)                                        
 -- Willis, Holly M           10 SAIL-NC                   NT         DQ  
                1:09.98        DQ (1:07.41)                                        
 -- Volz, Jamie R              8 SAIL-NC              2:12.12         DQ  
                1:02.68        DQ (1:03.83)                                        
 -- Nelson, Savannah K        10 RSA-NC               1:25.71         DQ  
                  40.25          DQ (45.49)                                        
 -- Stone, Malia K             8 PAST-NC                   NT         DQ  
                  51.89        DQ (1:04.11)                                        
 -- Adelino, Sofia D           7 CAT-NC               2:15.00         DQ  
                1:02.42        DQ (1:07.25)                                        
 -- Holmberg, Lila J           9 SAIL-NC              1:43.29         DQ  
                  47.87          DQ (51.31)                                        
 -- Metcalf, Annalyn M         9 ODAC-VA              1:35.12         DQ  
                  45.48          DQ (52.20)                                        
 -- Gao, May J                10 EAC-NC               1:45.98         DQ  
                  47.51          DQ (54.63)                                        
 -- Hart, Hillary A            9 ODAC-VA              2:00.52         DQ  
                  55.32        DQ (1:01.85)                                        
 -- Lee, Delilah K             6 SSS-NC               2:10.00         DQ  
                  57.18        DQ (1:12.06)                                        
 -- Gordon, Madelynn L        10 ODAC-VA              1:37.50         DQ  
                  43.50          DQ (48.52)                                        
 -- Arana, Isabella J          9 SAIL-NC                   NT         DQ  
                1:06.51        DQ (1:08.00)                                        
 -- Pote, Addi M              10 SAIL-NC                   NT         DQ  
                1:08.53        DQ (1:18.45)                                        
 -- Thomasson, Addison K       8 SAIL-NC                   NT         DQ  
                  59.40        DQ (1:08.90)                                        
 -- Smith, Emmalyn J           7 SAIL-NC                   NT         DQ  
                1:17.54        DQ (1:26.79)                                        
 -- Walker, Illa H             9 SAIL-NC                   NT         DQ  
                1:22.25        DQ (1:26.04)                                        
 
Event 44  Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Burton, Tyler A           10 EAC-NC               1:14.25    1:14.63   20  
                  34.31     1:14.63 (40.32)                                        
  2 Harris, Hudson C          10 TEAM-NC              1:17.97    1:17.05   17  
                  34.78     1:17.05 (42.27)                                        
  3 Holloway, Ethan R         10 RSA-NC               1:23.91    1:18.15   16  
                  35.62     1:18.15 (42.53)                                        
  4 Guthrie, Reade A           9 SGSA-NC              1:20.96    1:18.54   15  
                  35.11     1:18.54 (43.43)                                        
  5 Piner, Killian M          10 SGSA-NC              1:23.30    1:21.59   14  
                  37.52     1:21.59 (44.07)                                        
  6 Zhang, John               10 YOTA-NC              1:24.54    1:22.04   13  
                  37.69     1:22.04 (44.35)                                        
  7 Truskowski, Logan R        9 EAC-NC               1:23.64    1:22.97   12  
                  38.65     1:22.97 (44.32)                                        
  8 Sidden, Wyatt R           10 EAC-NC               1:25.10    1:23.52   11  
                  39.96     1:23.52 (43.56)                                        
  9 Rogers, Tripp G           10 RSA-NC               1:28.79    1:25.38    9  
                  39.50     1:25.38 (45.88)                                        
 10 Lee, Truman R             10 SAIL-NC              1:27.91    1:25.62    7  
                  39.66     1:25.62 (45.96)                                        
 11 Lee, Benjamin J           10 CAT-NC               1:34.92    1:25.65    6  
                  37.98     1:25.65 (47.67)                                        
 12 Drake, Liam K              9 RSA-NC               1:30.09    1:25.99    5  
                  42.91     1:25.99 (43.08)                                        
 13 Mihaly, Lysander S         9 CAT-NC               1:24.87    1:26.06    4  
                  40.68     1:26.06 (45.38)                                        
 14 Schaper, Calvin O         10 CAT-NC               1:27.62    1:27.21    3  
                  40.01     1:27.21 (47.20)                                        
 15 Noriega, Dylan            10 ODAC-VA              1:32.03    1:28.14    2  
                  40.48     1:28.14 (47.66)                                        
 16 Hicks, Ian M              10 PAST-NC              1:35.01    1:28.19    1  
                  44.75     1:28.19 (43.44)                                        
 17 Nunn, Bo B                 8 EAC-NC               1:29.74    1:28.43  
                  41.88     1:28.43 (46.55)                                        
 18 Bradley, Connor W         10 ODAC-VA              1:32.15    1:28.79  
                  43.69     1:28.79 (45.10)                                        
 19 Lambert, Smith S          10 RSA-NC               1:31.95    1:29.03  
                  40.28     1:29.03 (48.75)                                        
 20 Hoblet, Zachary P         10 SAIL-NC              1:36.67    1:29.37  
 21 Seawell, Christopher L     9 HAC-NC               1:35.34    1:29.69  
                  41.37     1:29.69 (48.32)                                        
 22 Lackey, Baxter B          10 Swim Fanatics-NC     1:27.09    1:30.22  
                  41.72     1:30.22 (48.50)                                        
 23 DeSimone, Ben R           10 CAT-NC               1:30.12    1:30.72  
 24 Rossato, Finley M         10 SGSA-NC              1:33.56    1:30.83  
                  41.11     1:30.83 (49.72)                                        
 25 Williams, Davis F          9 HPSC-NC              1:39.96    1:32.06  
                  43.94     1:32.06 (48.12)                                        
 26 Duprey, James M            9 YOTA-NC              1:30.64    1:33.22  
                  43.04     1:33.22 (50.18)                                        
 27 Muir, Vaughn K             9 EAC-NC               1:36.38    1:34.02  
                  42.21     1:34.02 (51.81)                                        
 28 Boehmer, Jake A            9 BAC-NC               1:32.35    1:35.73  
                  45.88     1:35.73 (49.85)                                        
 29 Mathews, Henry L          10 STAR-NC                   NT    1:36.31  
                  45.42     1:36.31 (50.89)                                        
 30 DiGrazia, Miles A          8 CAT-NC               1:38.31    1:36.61  
 31 Mahony, Charlie B          8 EAC-NC               1:46.98    1:37.15  
                  46.88     1:37.15 (50.27)                                        
 32 Bedson, Trevor J          10 SAIL-NC                   NT    1:37.23  
                  47.38     1:37.23 (49.85)                                        
 33 Tilley, Gray G             9 SGSA-NC              1:38.22    1:37.76  
                  46.68     1:37.76 (51.08)                                        
 34 Lee, Joel R                8 CAT-NC               1:50.99    1:39.58  
 35 Willis, Berkley S          9 EAC-NC               1:31.49    1:40.49  
                  45.88     1:40.49 (54.61)                                        
 36 Bolis-Smith, Christopher  10 ODAC-VA              1:42.40    1:40.63  
                  48.05     1:40.63 (52.58)                                        
 37 Keena, Stephen M          10 BAC-NC               1:42.48    1:40.92  
                  46.80     1:40.92 (54.12)                                        
 38 Dickenson, Trey D         10 STAR-NC              1:47.85    1:41.20  
                  47.37     1:41.20 (53.83)                                        
 39 Harris, Anderson H         8 TEAM-NC              1:37.59    1:42.51  
 40 Ray, Lucas J              10 GCY-NC                    NT    1:45.88  
                  52.62     1:45.88 (53.26)                                        
 41 Austria, Elijah S          8 GCY-NC                    NT    1:48.32  
                  50.57     1:48.32 (57.75)                                        
 42 Sanderson, Will C          8 TEAM-NC              1:48.62    1:48.61  
 43 Coltrane, Chasen A         9 SGSA-NC              1:42.52    1:48.89  
                  51.65     1:48.89 (57.24)                                        
 44 Tucker, Ben D             10 EAC-NC               1:43.19    1:49.97  
                  49.68   1:49.97 (1:00.29)                                        
 45 Campbell, Jance B         10 HPSC-NC                   NT    1:50.12  
 46 Knesel, Andrew J          10 STAR-NC              1:47.60    1:50.64  
                  50.77     1:50.64 (59.87)                                        
 47 Strupe, Bayer M            7 TEAM-NC              1:53.52    1:52.29  
 48 Williams, Jackson T        8 SAIL-NC                   NT    1:54.13  
                  54.45     1:54.13 (59.68)                                        
 49 Deardorff, Nolan J         8 SAIL-NC                   NT    1:58.75  
                  52.55   1:58.75 (1:06.20)                                        
 50 Bondo, Henry W             8 RSA-NC               2:03.81    2:04.91  
                1:01.33   2:04.91 (1:03.58)                                        
 51 Terry, Austin K           10 SAIL-NC                   NT    2:09.82  
                1:02.74   2:09.82 (1:07.08)                                        
 52 Mungas, Connor J           7 STAR-NC                   NT    2:12.23  
                1:02.70   2:12.23 (1:09.53)                                        
 53 Knesel, Zachary A          8 STAR-NC                   NT    2:16.22  
 -- Whaley, Jackson M          9 CAT-NC               2:05.99         DQ  
                  49.47          DQ (55.44)                                        
 -- Dary, Beau R               6 CAT-NC               2:16.00         DQ  
 -- Hulbig, Gavin K            8 RSA-NC                    NT         DQ  
                  47.93          DQ (54.73)                                        
 -- Schwenke, Braden L        10 HPSC-NC              1:46.49         DQ  
                  46.68          DQ (53.47)                                        
 -- Boehmer, Oliver R          9 BAC-NC               1:42.79         DQ  
                  45.32          DQ (50.75)                                        
 -- Hill, Quintin B            9 STAR-NC                   NT         DQ  
                  57.26        DQ (1:15.36)                                        
 -- Bedson, Chase T            9 SAIL-NC                   NT         DQ  
                  50.40        DQ (1:00.14)                                        
 -- Fox, Colton T             10 STAR-NC              1:47.21         DQ  
                  50.01          DQ (59.18)                                        
 -- Peterson, Teddy D          8 SAIL-NC                   NT         DQ  
                  45.55          DQ (56.41)                                        
 -- Canova, Arthur W           8 SAIL-NC                   NT         DQ  
 
Event 45  Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shanahan, Mary E          12 HAC-NC               1:06.00    1:05.99   20  
                  28.86     1:05.99 (37.13)                                        
  2 Vanega, Claudia E         12 RSA-NC               1:07.79    1:07.54   17  
                  31.10     1:07.54 (36.44)                                        
  3 Andrews, Stella E         12 RSA-NC               1:11.08    1:07.89   16  
                  31.01     1:07.89 (36.88)                                        
  4 Smith, Breanna L          12 YOTA-NC              1:10.00    1:09.03   15  
                  32.37     1:09.03 (36.66)                                        
  5 Rosenblum, Alice F        12 RSA-NC               1:11.93    1:09.07   14  
                  31.91     1:09.07 (37.16)                                        
  6 Holloway, Blythe M        12 RSA-NC               1:16.02    1:09.49   13  
                  32.06     1:09.49 (37.43)                                        
  7 Morrow, Amelia G          11 EAC-NC               1:10.63    1:09.90   12  
  8 Rountree, Rori F          12 EAC-NC               1:07.90    1:10.03   11  
                  32.29     1:10.03 (37.74)                                        
  9 Nichols, Cassandra L      12 RSA-NC               1:10.47    1:10.19    9  
                  31.87     1:10.19 (38.32)                                        
 10 Clark, Avari R            12 HAC-NC               1:10.44    1:10.23    7  
                  32.42     1:10.23 (37.81)                                        
 11 Miller, Dallas N          12 YOTA-NC              1:13.00    1:11.79    6  
                  33.12     1:11.79 (38.67)                                        
 12 Jones, Madi O             11 EAC-NC               1:11.18    1:11.85    5  
                  32.89     1:11.85 (38.96)                                        
 13 Tilley, Caroline L        12 SGSA-NC              1:11.35    1:11.98    4  
                  32.73     1:11.98 (39.25)                                        
 14 Ramseur, Reece E          12 Swim Fanatics-NC     1:11.61    1:12.06    3  
 15 Witte, Lily U             12 SAIL-NC              1:15.99    1:12.20    2  
                  33.56     1:12.20 (38.64)                                        
 16 Henderson, Ellie Kate K   12 STAR-NC              1:11.96    1:12.42    1  
                  32.33     1:12.42 (40.09)                                        
 17 Marriott, Camilla Anne A  12 RSA-NC               1:12.84    1:12.99  
                  33.34     1:12.99 (39.65)                                        
 18 Baldwin, Sydney R         12 EAC-NC               1:13.26    1:13.35  
                  33.03     1:13.35 (40.32)                                        
 19 Lickfold, Katelyn D       11 RSA-NC               1:15.00    1:13.62  
                  34.86     1:13.62 (38.76)                                        
 20 Tonnessen, Georgia K      12 RSA-NC               1:14.52    1:13.74  
                  33.07     1:13.74 (40.67)                                        
 21 Presson, Sadie L          12 TEAM-NC              1:18.59    1:14.50  
                  33.24     1:14.50 (41.26)                                        
 22 Walton, Reese K           12 EAC-NC               1:16.33    1:14.89  
                  34.95     1:14.89 (39.94)                                        
 23 Grant, Lindsay E          12 RSA-NC               1:16.07    1:15.10  
                  33.94     1:15.10 (41.16)                                        
 24 Moorman, Ainsley E        12 ODAC-VA              1:16.59    1:15.13  
                  34.47     1:15.13 (40.66)                                        
 25 Wirz, Val G               11 TEAM-NC              1:18.72    1:15.86  
                  34.58     1:15.86 (41.28)                                        
 26 Baker, Abby M             11 SAIL-NC              1:17.30    1:16.31  
                  34.33     1:16.31 (41.98)                                        
 27 Bergren, Charlotte G      12 ODAC-VA              1:18.99    1:16.91  
                  35.65     1:16.91 (41.26)                                        
 28 Davenport, Sydney O       12 EAC-NC               1:14.77    1:17.05  
                  35.96     1:17.05 (41.09)                                        
 29 Hochstrasser, Hannah K    12 TEAM-NC              1:18.51    1:17.61  
                  37.32     1:17.61 (40.29)                                        
 30 Coleman, Denise M         11 EAC-NC               1:19.07    1:17.77  
                  34.92     1:17.77 (42.85)                                        
 31 Harrell, Emilee C         12 EAC-NC               1:18.61    1:18.34  
                  35.76     1:18.34 (42.58)                                        
 32 DeGeronimo, Ella M        12 ODAC-VA              1:22.11    1:18.57  
                  35.42     1:18.57 (43.15)                                        
 33 Yoder, Jocelyn A          12 ODAC-VA              1:22.16    1:18.72  
                  37.18     1:18.72 (41.54)                                        
 34 Williams, Aley E          12 BAC-NC               1:21.18    1:19.19  
                  36.58     1:19.19 (42.61)                                        
 35 Lambert, Rachel A         11 RSA-NC               1:22.80    1:19.31  
                  35.57     1:19.31 (43.74)                                        
 36 Bent, Daniela             11 EAC-NC               1:22.25    1:20.03  
                  37.52     1:20.03 (42.51)                                        
 37 McGee, Sophia G           12 SAIL-NC              1:22.97    1:20.04  
                  36.57     1:20.04 (43.47)                                        
 38 Davenport, Addison C      12 RSA-NC               1:27.75    1:20.13  
                  36.65     1:20.13 (43.48)                                        
 39 Lewis, Kaitlyn C          12 EAC-NC               1:21.62    1:20.49  
                  38.26     1:20.49 (42.23)                                        
 40 Smith, Jillian S          12 YOTA-NC              1:19.09    1:20.53  
                  35.76     1:20.53 (44.77)                                        
 41 Freeman, Sara P           12 SAIL-NC              1:26.54    1:20.57  
                  37.65     1:20.57 (42.92)                                        
 42 Holladay, Caroline E      11 YOTA-NC              1:23.07    1:20.60  
                  36.19     1:20.60 (44.41)                                        
 43 Willis, Emma E            12 SAIL-NC              1:23.35    1:21.27  
                  37.25     1:21.27 (44.02)                                        
 44 Davis, Riley R            12 BAC-NC               1:19.95    1:21.29  
                  38.02     1:21.29 (43.27)                                        
 45 Malone, Grayson A         11 RSA-NC               1:22.19    1:21.36  
                  38.63     1:21.36 (42.73)                                        
 46 Mihaly, Chloe C           11 CAT-NC               1:19.82    1:22.07  
                  39.22     1:22.07 (42.85)                                        
 47 Stinnett, Sophia G        11 HAC-NC               1:18.73    1:22.13  
                  36.96     1:22.13 (45.17)                                        
 48 Giroud, Caroline E        11 ODAC-VA              1:23.33    1:22.22  
                  38.37     1:22.22 (43.85)                                        
 49 Roberts, Grace S          11 CAT-NC               1:24.70    1:22.43  
                  36.89     1:22.43 (45.54)                                        
 50 Reich, Sophie G           12 YOTA-NC              1:23.15    1:22.47  
                  38.70     1:22.47 (43.77)                                        
 50 Luker, Elizabeth D        11 SAIL-NC              1:23.29    1:22.47  
                  37.77     1:22.47 (44.70)                                        
 52 Curran, Callie J          12 HPSC-NC              1:31.96    1:22.73  
                  38.13     1:22.73 (44.60)                                        
 53 Sitepu, Karissa E         12 STAR-NC              1:22.40    1:23.44  
                  36.96     1:23.44 (46.48)                                        
 54 Rawlins, Afsana P         11 ODAC-VA              1:18.27    1:23.68  
                  36.97     1:23.68 (46.71)                                        
 55 Milkowich, Ava G          11 SSS-NC               1:20.81    1:24.85  
                  41.36     1:24.85 (43.49)                                        
 56 Womble, Peyton N          11 YOTA-NC              1:22.57    1:25.12  
                  38.47     1:25.12 (46.65)                                        
 57 York, Victoria T          12 SSS-NC               1:22.23    1:25.16  
                  39.81     1:25.16 (45.35)                                        
 58 Rawlins, Sohalya H        11 ODAC-VA              1:24.82    1:25.67  
                  37.88     1:25.67 (47.79)                                        
 59 Tysinger, Jillian M       12 STAR-NC              1:25.25    1:25.79  
                  39.71     1:25.79 (46.08)                                        
 60 Brinson, Laney M          11 SAIL-NC              1:22.62    1:25.92  
                  38.54     1:25.92 (47.38)                                        
 61 Kern, Paige L             12 PAST-NC              1:29.14    1:26.03  
                  39.98     1:26.03 (46.05)                                        
 62 Eggers, Claire C          12 SAIL-NC              1:24.39    1:26.86  
                  40.85     1:26.86 (46.01)                                        
 63 Kramb, Claire E           11 TEAM-NC              1:33.22    1:27.00  
                  40.35     1:27.00 (46.65)                                        
 64 Kolbay, Campbell M        12 SAIL-NC              1:29.49    1:27.03  
                  43.94     1:27.03 (43.09)                                        
 65 Wilcox, Emma G            12 CAT-NC               1:30.81    1:27.05  
                  39.16     1:27.05 (47.89)                                        
 66 Haun, Sydney E            11 SAIL-NC              1:35.73    1:27.61  
                  41.00     1:27.61 (46.61)                                        
 67 Krishak, Pulak            12 RSA-NC               1:31.17    1:27.92  
                  42.80     1:27.92 (45.12)                                        
 68 Stone, Michaela N         11 PAST-NC              1:37.51    1:28.08  
                  40.48     1:28.08 (47.60)                                        
 69 Howards, Nina P           11 EAC-NC               1:26.36    1:28.97  
                  41.61     1:28.97 (47.36)                                        
 70 DiGrazia, Lilly R         12 CAT-NC               1:37.03    1:29.34  
                  40.85     1:29.34 (48.49)                                        
 71 Schonwalder, Olivia J     11 CAT-NC               1:30.84    1:29.79  
                  42.45     1:29.79 (47.34)                                        
 72 Dott, Julia L             11 RSA-NC               1:26.21    1:30.20  
                  41.48     1:30.20 (48.72)                                        
 73 Reisig, Morgan I          11 SAIL-NC              1:27.66    1:30.51  
                  40.53     1:30.51 (49.98)                                        
 74 Bolyard, Jillian M        11 SAIL-NC              1:30.84    1:30.62  
                  42.76     1:30.62 (47.86)                                        
 75 Frank, Lily M             11 CAT-NC               1:30.78    1:32.37  
                  42.60     1:32.37 (49.77)                                        
 76 Yanni, Caroline M         11 SAIL-NC              1:29.15    1:32.48  
                  42.45     1:32.48 (50.03)                                        
 77 Wolff, Audrey K           11 SAIL-NC                   NT    1:32.73  
                  42.85     1:32.73 (49.88)                                        
 78 Lasarsky, Addison F       11 SAIL-NC              1:40.59    1:34.49  
                  43.48     1:34.49 (51.01)                                        
 79 Bergren, Caroline A       11 ODAC-VA              1:30.40    1:35.01  
                  43.49     1:35.01 (51.52)                                        
 80 Jones, Zoe F              12 HAC-NC               2:10.99    1:35.59  
                  45.46     1:35.59 (50.13)                                        
 81 Palmer, Cara L            11 CAT-NC               1:43.34    1:35.66  
                  41.27     1:35.66 (54.39)                                        
 82 Lachapelle, Eva L         11 SAIL-NC                   NT    1:35.81  
                  44.22     1:35.81 (51.59)                                        
 83 Boyles, Shannon D         12 CAT-NC               1:47.00    1:36.06  
                  40.87     1:36.06 (55.19)                                        
 84 Williams, Morgan P        12 SAIL-NC                   NT    1:36.18  
                  49.02     1:36.18 (47.16)                                        
 85 Vikner, Hannah J          11 STAR-NC              1:34.94    1:36.31  
                  42.17     1:36.31 (54.14)                                        
 86 Scollo, Casey L           11 SAIL-NC                   NT    1:36.63  
                  44.52     1:36.63 (52.11)                                        
 87 Fox, Alyssa B             12 SAIL-NC              1:46.13    1:37.79  
                  47.77     1:37.79 (50.02)                                        
 88 Maiden, Reagan E          11 SAIL-NC              1:39.70    1:37.89  
                  45.84     1:37.89 (52.05)                                        
 89 Proco, Chloe A            11 EAC-NC               1:42.88    1:38.14  
                  49.24     1:38.14 (48.90)                                        
 90 Noel, Etta G              11 SAIL-NC              1:46.94    1:39.74  
                  49.00     1:39.74 (50.74)                                        
 91 Moore, Ellie R            11 RSA-NC               1:39.54    1:39.86  
                  46.54     1:39.86 (53.32)                                        
 92 Snyder, Libby A           12 TEAM-NC                   NT    1:40.48  
                  46.99     1:40.48 (53.49)                                        
 93 Freigo, Brianna M         12 SSS-NC               1:41.49    1:41.23  
                  44.05     1:41.23 (57.18)                                        
 94 Haithcock, Liza K         11 RSA-NC                    NT    1:44.23  
                  48.80     1:44.23 (55.43)                                        
 95 Cumbee, Hannah I          11 BAC-NC               1:55.33    1:44.46  
                  47.50     1:44.46 (56.96)                                        
 96 Taylor, Gracie C          11 BAC-NC               1:43.81    1:46.24  
 97 Ezerman, Alena M          12 SGSA-NC              1:57.56    1:51.71  
                  51.48   1:51.71 (1:00.23)                                        
 98 Bohen, Carson C           11 SAIL-NC              1:55.88    1:51.93  
                  52.10     1:51.93 (59.83)                                        
 99 Wright, Moni E            12 ODAC-VA              2:13.45    1:52.96  
                  47.29   1:52.96 (1:05.67)                                        
100 Klaus, Sophia J           11 ODAC-VA              2:14.84    2:02.12  
                  58.01   2:02.12 (1:04.11)                                        
 -- Kinney, Chloe L           11 SAIL-NC                   NT         DQ  
 -- Brown, Shelby E           11 SSS-NC               1:29.75         DQ  
                  47.05          DQ (46.99)                                        
 -- Horman, Emily G           11 RSA-NC               1:31.17         DQ  
                  40.48          DQ (50.43)                                        
 -- Freigo, Kaitlyn E         11 SSS-NC               2:10.72         DQ  
                  56.84        DQ (1:06.67)                                        
 -- Overcash, Maya S          12 RSA-NC               1:38.86         DQ  
                  39.41          DQ (44.29)                                        
 
Event 46  Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shulgin, Nick             12 SAIL-NC              1:06.54    1:04.17   20  
                  28.97     1:04.17 (35.20)                                        
  2 Villalobos, Adrian J      11 RSA-NC               1:08.35    1:07.24   17  
                  31.62     1:07.24 (35.62)                                        
  3 Castillo, Andrew E        12 YOTA-NC              1:09.96    1:08.24   16  
                  32.84     1:08.24 (35.40)                                        
  4 Schilling, Christopher A  12 SGSA-NC              1:10.83    1:08.60   15  
                  31.63     1:08.60 (36.97)                                        
  5 Parsons, Riley M          12 GCY-NC               1:09.85    1:08.99   14  
                  31.59     1:08.99 (37.40)                                        
  6 Burton, Bence W           12 EAC-NC               1:10.75    1:09.24   13  
                  31.39     1:09.24 (37.85)                                        
  7 Jacobs, Will T            12 Swim Fanatics-NC     1:10.85    1:09.31   12  
                  32.40     1:09.31 (36.91)                                        
  8 Smelzer, Albert M         11 SGSA-NC              1:15.51    1:10.56   11  
                  32.57     1:10.56 (37.99)                                        
  9 Gould, Justin P           11 SAIL-NC              1:18.42    1:10.74    9  
                  32.24     1:10.74 (38.50)                                        
 10 Lee, Isaac T              12 CAT-NC               1:15.29    1:11.41    7  
                  32.90     1:11.41 (38.51)                                        
 11 Clark, Quintin S          12 STAR-NC              1:13.44    1:12.16    6  
                  33.85     1:12.16 (38.31)                                        
 12 Volpe, Andrew S           12 YOTA-NC              1:14.18    1:13.26    5  
                  36.09     1:13.26 (37.17)                                        
 13 Koepp, Tyler S            11 ODAC-VA              1:13.00    1:13.63    4  
                  34.37     1:13.63 (39.26)                                        
 14 Ryan, David               11 TEAM-NC              1:12.65    1:13.81    3  
                  34.01     1:13.81 (39.80)                                        
 15 Malone, Sam M             12 RSA-NC               1:13.73    1:14.50    2  
                  34.57     1:14.50 (39.93)                                        
 16 Humbert, Jack W           11 YOTA-NC              1:16.31    1:14.72    0.5
                  33.53     1:14.72 (41.19)                                        
 16 McNabb, Zachary M         11 ODAC-VA              1:17.91    1:14.72    0.5
                  33.15     1:14.72 (41.57)                                        
 18 Callahan, James C         12 RSA-NC               1:23.41    1:15.70  
                  34.51     1:15.70 (41.19)                                        
 19 Marks, John T             12 SAIL-NC              1:34.28    1:15.78  
                  34.30     1:15.78 (41.48)                                        
 20 Ryan, Braden              11 TEAM-NC              1:15.59    1:16.07  
                  34.90     1:16.07 (41.17)                                        
 21 Tran, Vincent A           11 ODAC-VA              1:17.35    1:16.29  
                  33.51     1:16.29 (42.78)                                        
 21 Harris, Bennett T         12 YOTA-NC              1:14.66    1:16.29  
                  35.06     1:16.29 (41.23)                                        
 23 Austin, Thad E            11 EAC-NC               1:16.75    1:16.67  
                  35.48     1:16.67 (41.19)                                        
 24 Ligi, Tyler J             12 SAIL-NC              1:21.81    1:18.05  
                  35.96     1:18.05 (42.09)                                        
 25 Kondratick, Jack A        12 RSA-NC               1:17.86    1:18.57  
                  38.17     1:18.57 (40.40)                                        
 26 Bridgers, Malone M        12 RSA-NC               1:24.62    1:19.81  
                  37.74     1:19.81 (42.07)                                        
 27 Ter Poorten, James C      12 SAIL-NC              1:22.92    1:19.99  
                  36.02     1:19.99 (43.97)                                        
 28 Ramsey, Luke J            12 YOTA-NC              1:19.83    1:20.47  
                  38.74     1:20.47 (41.73)                                        
 29 Andre, Alex U             11 HAC-NC               1:20.47    1:20.75  
                  37.74     1:20.75 (43.01)                                        
 30 Pote, Jacob D             12 SAIL-NC                   NT    1:21.92  
                  35.99     1:21.92 (45.93)                                        
 31 McCartan, Brodie S        12 SAIL-NC              1:24.17    1:23.02  
                  37.72     1:23.02 (45.30)                                        
 32 Kanchi, Vaishnav          11 SAIL-NC              1:30.74    1:23.61  
                  35.27     1:23.61 (48.34)                                        
 33 Russell, JT T             12 ODAC-VA              1:24.95    1:23.85  
                  39.02     1:23.85 (44.83)                                        
 34 Park, John Y              12 SAIL-NC              2:05.40    1:24.37  
                  38.46     1:24.37 (45.91)                                        
 35 Levin, Adam M             12 RSA-NC               1:26.14    1:24.48  
                  39.50     1:24.48 (44.98)                                        
 36 Woolwine, Nate A          11 SAIL-NC              1:24.15    1:24.63  
                  38.51     1:24.63 (46.12)                                        
 37 Weaver, Brett W           11 SAIL-NC              1:24.13    1:24.86  
                  40.07     1:24.86 (44.79)                                        
 38 Pfeifer, Evan H           12 STAR-NC              1:24.09    1:25.79  
                  39.65     1:25.79 (46.14)                                        
 39 Grimshaw, Alex L          11 SSS-NC               1:59.85    1:26.80  
                  40.85     1:26.80 (45.95)                                        
 40 Braham, Lake W            11 SAIL-NC              1:31.91    1:26.83  
 41 Morgan, Noah S            11 Swim Fanatics-NC     1:26.40    1:26.93  
                  40.70     1:26.93 (46.23)                                        
 42 Mahony, Finn R            11 EAC-NC               1:26.83    1:27.03  
                  39.27     1:27.03 (47.76)                                        
 43 Mitchell, Micah J         11 EAC-NC               1:28.84    1:27.09  
                  38.90     1:27.09 (48.19)                                        
 44 Mungas, Matthew C         11 STAR-NC                   NT    1:27.53  
                  41.15     1:27.53 (46.38)                                        
 45 Bondo, Christohper L      12 RSA-NC               1:27.79    1:28.00  
                  39.89     1:28.00 (48.11)                                        
 46 Smith, Landon J           12 SAIL-NC              1:34.58    1:28.83  
                  41.32     1:28.83 (47.51)                                        
 47 Seymour, Matthew R        11 SAIL-NC              1:24.34    1:29.33  
                  40.47     1:29.33 (48.86)                                        
 48 Simmons, Sheldon F        11 STAR-NC              1:32.74    1:29.49  
                  42.12     1:29.49 (47.37)                                        
 49 Bernstein, Carson G       12 ODAC-VA              1:31.46    1:29.90  
                  42.91     1:29.90 (46.99)                                        
 50 White, Rhett P            12 SAIL-NC              1:33.41    1:31.67  
                  42.42     1:31.67 (49.25)                                        
 51 Watson, Ian A             11 SAIL-NC              1:30.50    1:33.76  
                  44.37     1:33.76 (49.39)                                        
 52 Taylor, Anderson J        11 TEAM-NC              1:34.54    1:35.01  
                  44.47     1:35.01 (50.54)                                        
 53 White, Gavin J            12 SAIL-NC              1:36.14    1:35.59  
                  49.08     1:35.59 (46.51)                                        
 54 Hulbig, Marcus T          11 RSA-NC                    NT    1:35.69  
 55 Ray, Owen M               11 GCY-NC                    NT    1:35.99  
                  44.67     1:35.99 (51.32)                                        
 56 Sirgany, Ben C            12 CAT-NC               1:39.37    1:39.37  
                  44.64     1:39.37 (54.73)                                        
 57 Weeks, Bennett J          11 ODAC-VA                   NT    1:39.57  
 58 Teoh, Wesley P            11 STAR-NC              1:38.71    1:40.46  
                  47.81     1:40.46 (52.65)                                        
 59 Whaley, Charlie S         11 CAT-NC               1:50.99    1:40.68  
                  44.90     1:40.68 (55.78)                                        
 60 Skeete, Austin W          12 TEAM-NC              1:39.18    1:41.34  
                  47.58     1:41.34 (53.76)                                        
 61 White, Cameron D          11 SAIL-NC                   NT    1:47.09  
 62 Shi, Ethan A              12 STAR-NC                   NT    1:55.55  
 -- Laciano, Seth G           11 SAIL-NC              1:35.57         DQ  
                  46.86          DQ (55.69)                                        
 -- Stephany, Adam P          11 STAR-NC              1:48.69         DQ  
                  54.05          DQ (49.35)                                        
 -- Pridmore, Owen J          12 SAIL-NC              1:32.82         DQ  
                  39.87          DQ (47.11)                                        
 -- Shi, Landon R             11 STAR-NC                   NT         DQ  
                1:02.41        DQ (1:08.82)                                        
 -- Honnold, Owen J           12 RSA-NC               2:03.65         DQ  
                  34.83          DQ (38.95)                                        
 
Event 47  Girls 12 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Raleigh Swimming Association-NC  'A'              1:50.06    1:50.54   40  
     1) Nichols, Cassandra L 12         2) Vanega, Claudia E 12           
     3) Rosenblum, Alice F 12           4) Marriott, Camilla Anne A 12    
                  26.97       55.13 (28.16)     1:23.04 (27.91)     1:50.54 (27.50)
  2 Old Dominion Aquatic Club-VA  'A'                 1:52.70    1:52.03   34  
     1) Thames, Aubrey R 12             2) Bergren, Charlotte G 12        
     3) DeGeronimo, Ella M 12           4) Faulkner, Bree R 12            
                  27.08       56.91 (29.83)     1:26.07 (29.16)     1:52.03 (25.96)
  3 Enfinity Aquatic Club-NC  'A'                     1:51.75    1:52.29   32  
     1) Morrow, Amelia G 11             2) Rountree, Rori F 12            
     3) Jones, Madi O 11                4) Super, McKenna L 12            
                  26.82       54.65 (27.83)     1:23.46 (28.81)     1:52.29 (28.83)
  4 YMCA of the Triangle Area (Yot-NC  'A'            1:55.24    1:52.88   30  
     1) Smith, Jillian S 12             2) Smith, Breanna L 12            
     3) Miller, Dallas N 12             4) Park, Juyoung E 12             
                  29.47       57.23 (27.76)     1:25.15 (27.92)     1:52.88 (27.73)
  5 Raleigh Swimming Association-NC  'C'              2:02.58    1:55.49   28  
     1) Lu, Angelina Z 10               2) Wooten, Hannah P 10            
     3) Hadsell, Meghan L 10            4) Rendon, Kalle B 10             
                  28.61       59.02 (30.41)     1:28.93 (29.91)     1:55.49 (26.56)
  6 Raleigh Swimming Association-NC  'B'              1:54.65   x1:55.58  
     1) Tonnessen, Georgia K 12         2) Lickfold, Katelyn D 11         
     3) Andrews, Stella E 12            4) Grant, Lindsay E 12            
                  29.42       58.98 (29.56)     1:27.55 (28.57)     1:55.58 (28.03)
  7 Enfinity Aquatic Club-NC  'B'                     1:57.23    1:55.95   26  
     1) Baldwin, Sydney R 12            2) Davenport, Sydney O 12         
     3) Coleman, Denise M 11            4) Nunn, Malia A 12               
                  29.32       58.45 (29.13)     1:27.71 (29.26)     1:55.95 (28.24)
  8 Hillsborough Aquatic Club-NC  'A'                 1:57.87    1:58.06   24  
     1) Clark, Avari R 12               2) Stinnett, Sophia G 11          
     3) Perel, Ellamarie C 11           4) Shanahan, Mary E 12            
                  29.26       59.13 (29.87)     1:31.67 (32.54)     1:58.06 (26.39)
  9 YMCA of the Triangle Area (Yot-NC  'B'            2:00.95    1:58.25   22  
     1) Reich, Sophie G 12              2) Wright, Lily N 12              
     3) Holladay, Caroline E 11         4) Reynders, Caroline C 11        
                  29.90       59.22 (29.32)     1:28.60 (29.38)     1:58.25 (29.65)
 10 Team Charlotte Swimming-NC  'A'                   2:00.32    1:58.50   18  
     1) Hochstrasser, Hannah K 12       2) Ferreira, Bella C 11           
     3) Wirz, Val G 11                  4) Presson, Sadie L 12            
                  30.29       59.96 (29.67)     1:30.14 (30.18)     1:58.50 (28.36)
 11 Star Aquatics-NC  'A'                             1:59.31    1:59.97   14  
     1) Teague, Estelle M 11            2) Coker, Lexi V 11               
     3) O'Gara, Aryanna J 12            4) Henderson, Ellie Kate K 12     
                  29.84     1:01.80 (31.96)     1:31.77 (29.97)     1:59.97 (28.20)
 12 Sailfish Aquatics-NC  'A'                         2:00.55    2:00.30   12  
     1) Oliver, Audrey A 12             2) Baker, Abby M 11               
     3) Sypolt, Carley A 12             4) Witte, Lily U 12               
                  30.26     1:00.63 (30.37)     1:32.07 (31.44)     2:00.30 (28.23)
 13 Enfinity Aquatic Club-NC  'C'                     2:00.97   x2:01.37  
     1) Fernando, Scarlett O 11         2) Mejia, Marianna M 12           
     3) Bent, Daniela 11                4) Walton, Reese K 12             
                  30.65     1:00.68 (30.03)     1:31.80 (31.12)     2:01.37 (29.57)
 14 Enfinity Aquatic Club-NC  'D'                     2:07.87   x2:05.03  
     1) Robertson, Cam C 10             2) Irvin, Isobel L 10             
     3) Clifford, Peyton B 10           4) Krieger, Katie N 10            
                  30.39     1:01.65 (31.26)     1:33.78 (32.13)     2:05.03 (31.25)
 15 Old Dominion Aquatic Club-VA  'B'                 2:07.79    2:06.41   10  
     1) Moorman, Ainsley E 12           2) Barakey, Ryan K 10             
     3) Giroud, Caroline E 11           4) Rawlins, Sohalya H 11          
                  31.29     1:04.08 (32.79)     1:35.22 (31.14)     2:06.41 (31.19)
 16 Carolina Aquatic Team-NC  'A'                     2:02.58    2:06.62    8  
     1) DiGrazia, Lilly R 12            2) Mihaly, Chloe C 11             
     3) Roberts, Grace S 11             4) Spreitzer, Aubree K 11         
                  32.31                             1:36.71 ( )     2:06.62 (29.91)
 17 Swim Gsa-NC  'A'                                  2:11.07    2:06.64    6  
     1) Wright, Lilly E 10              2) Schilling, Abigail R 10        
     3) Bales, Morgan E 10              4) Tilley, Caroline L 12          
                  33.37     1:06.79 (33.42)     1:39.30 (32.51)     2:06.64 (27.34)
 18 Sailfish Aquatics-NC  'B'                         2:07.22    2:07.99    4  
     1) McGee, Sophia G 12              2) Willis, Emma E 12              
     3) Reisig, Morgan I 11             4) Freeman, Sara P 12             
                  31.83     1:03.76 (31.93)     1:36.86 (33.10)     2:07.99 (31.13)
 19 Team Charlotte Swimming-NC  'B'                   2:12.10    2:09.05    2  
     1) Schultz, Alije A 12             2) Boyd, Sierra E 10              
     3) Picard, Avery E 10              4) Rojas, Anne M 10               
                  32.16     1:04.41 (32.25)     1:38.38 (33.97)     2:09.05 (30.67)
 19 Raleigh Swimming Association-NC  'D'              2:10.21   x2:09.05  
     1) Nelson, Savannah K 10           2) Harrer, Sophia G 10            
     3) Schoenagel, Lauren E 10         4) Pereira, Grace E 10            
                  31.53     1:04.99 (33.46)     1:36.84 (31.85)     2:09.05 (32.21)
 21 Old Dominion Aquatic Club-VA  'C'                 2:12.96   x2:10.66  
     1) Yoder, Jocelyn A 12             2) Quaresma, Ellie M 10           
     3) Jones, Kyrsten C 10             4) Rawlins, Afsana P 11           
                  32.22     1:04.55 (32.33)     1:38.98 (34.43)     2:10.66 (31.68)
 22 Star Aquatics-NC  'B'                             2:15.51    2:10.98  
     1) Teague, Avalon G 9              2) Tysinger, Jillian M 12         
     3) Sitepu, Karissa E 12            4) Palming, Karin L 11            
                  32.41     1:05.34 (32.93)     1:36.62 (31.28)     2:10.98 (34.36)
 23 Brunswick Aquatic Club-NC  'A'                    2:11.56    2:14.65  
     1) Gordon, Kennedy S 10            2) Williams, Aley E 12            
     3) Caron, Tess A 10                4) Davis, Riley R 12              
                  34.63     1:08.13 (33.50)     1:53.78 (45.65)     2:14.65 (20.87)
 24 Sailfish Aquatics-NC  'C'                         2:11.04   x2:16.00  
     1) Haun, Sydney E 11               2) Luker, Elizabeth D 11          
     3) Wolff, Audrey K 11              4) Henderson, Sarah G 10          
                  34.37     1:07.63 (33.26)     1:43.68 (36.05)     2:16.00 (32.32)
 25 Carolina Aquatic Team-NC  'B'                     2:13.56    2:18.56  
     1) Palmer, Cara L 11               2) Wilcox, Emma G 12              
     3) Schonwalder, Olivia J 11        4) Frank, Lily M 11               
                  35.36     1:08.74 (33.38)     1:43.83 (35.09)     2:18.56 (34.73)
 26 Enfinity Aquatic Club-NC  'E'                     2:11.26   x2:18.60  
     1) Howards, Sage L 9               2) Howards, Nina P 11             
     3) Harrell, Emilee C 12            4) Clifford, Adah C 10            
                  42.55     1:09.93 (27.38)     1:42.04 (32.11)     2:18.60 (36.56)
 27 Sailfish Aquatics-NC  'D'                         2:14.17   x2:19.32  
     1) Brinson, Laney M 11             2) Verma, Ananya V 11             
     3) Eggers, Claire C 12             4) Simpson, Ava G 10              
                  32.53     1:11.27 (38.74)     1:46.58 (35.31)     2:19.32 (32.74)
 28 Swim Fanatics Swim Club-NC  'A'                   2:06.29    2:20.04  
     1) Jorgenson, Brooke A 10          2) Fridinger, Cassidy H 10        
     3) Strasser, Morgan G 10           4) Ramseur, Riley G 9             
                  35.94                             1:49.34 ( )     2:20.04 (30.70)
 29 Old Dominion Aquatic Club-VA  'D'                 2:21.39   x2:22.93  
     1) Bergren, Caroline A 11          2) Kustowski, Sarah E 12          
     3) Noriega, Kylee 12               4) Sutton, Catherine A 12         
                  37.73     1:12.45 (34.72)     1:50.04 (37.59)     2:22.93 (32.89)
 30 Sandhills Sandsharks-NC  'A'                      2:15.47    2:23.39  
     1) York, Victoria T 12             2) Lee, Addison C 9               
     3) Lee, Ava E 9                    4) Milkowich, Ava G 11            
                  33.15     1:11.44 (38.29)     1:59.11 (47.67)     2:23.39 (24.28)
 31 Enfinity Aquatic Club-NC  'F'                     2:24.15   x2:23.84  
     1) Austin, Selah G 9               2) Isaac, Claire R 10             
     3) Freeman, Cara C 9               4) Kim, Elizabeth M 10            
                  34.22     1:10.97 (36.75)     1:45.37 (34.40)     2:23.84 (38.47)
 32 Old Dominion Aquatic Club-VA  'E'                 2:27.35   x2:25.60  
     1) Yancey, Avery E 9               2) Hayden, Addison M 10           
     3) Gordon, Madelynn L 10           4) Whiteman, Sydney J 10          
                  37.48     1:21.03 (43.55)     1:49.65 (28.62)     2:25.60 (35.95)
 33 Star Aquatics-NC  'C'                             2:36.51   x2:32.20  
     1) Vikner, Hannah J 11             2) Singleton, Julianna M 9        
     3) Mullen, Madeline A 9            4) Stevens, Katherine S 9         
                  37.18     1:16.11 (38.93)     1:54.05 (37.94)     2:32.20 (38.15)
 34 Brunswick Aquatic Club-NC  'B'                    2:30.32    2:33.77  
     1) Cumbee, Hannah I 11             2) Taylor, Gracie C 11            
     3) Gordon, Harper E 10             4) Williams, Ava M 10             
                  39.07     1:23.80 (44.73)     1:58.58 (34.78)     2:33.77 (35.19)
 35 Old Dominion Aquatic Club-VA  'F'                 2:34.66   x2:37.35  
     1) Winkelmann, Peytan M 11         2) Metcalf, Annalyn M 9           
     3) Wright, Moni E 12               4) Hatch, Ruby K 10               
                  43.22     1:18.18 (34.96)     2:00.86 (42.68)     2:37.35 (36.49)
 36 Sandhills Sandsharks-NC  'B'                      2:33.91    2:39.31  
     1) Lee, Gabby S 7                  2) Brown, Shelby E 11             
     3) Brown, Lexi C 10                4) Freigo, Brianna M 12           
                  52.79                             2:00.24 ( )     2:39.31 (39.07)
 37 Swim Gsa-NC  'B'                                  2:38.87    2:44.82  
     1) Grove, Tinsley T 10             2) DeLoreto, Alice A 8            
     3) Testa, Maddie C 10              4) Vest, Sadie A 10               
                  46.79     1:21.05 (34.26)     2:06.52 (45.47)     2:44.82 (38.30)
 38 Star Aquatics-NC  'D'                             2:50.63   x2:46.39  
     1) Wilder, Aurelia J 9             2) Teague, Rowan C 6              
     3) Wieting, Reagan J 9             4) Sitepu, Kezia N 9              
                  42.43     1:25.94 (43.51)     2:10.61 (44.67)     2:46.39 (35.78)
 39 Old Dominion Aquatic Club-VA  'G'                 2:47.09   x2:47.72  
     1) Schmidt, Mia R 9                2) Hart, Hillary A 9              
     3) Koepp, Audrey J 9               4) Miller, Madison A 9            
                  41.11     1:23.57 (42.46)     2:07.86 (44.29)     2:47.72 (39.86)
 40 Brunswick Aquatic Club-NC  'C'                    2:45.17   x2:50.22  
     1) Boehmer, Opal Grey (Og) G 9     2) Mosley, Bleu 9                 
     3) Long, Abigail G 10              4) McMullan, Blakely S 7          
                                                    2:07.29 ( )     2:50.22 (42.93)
 41 Sandhills Sandsharks-NC  'C'                      3:46.29   x3:40.25  
     1) Lee, Delilah K 6                2) Freigo, Kaitlyn E 11           
     3) Quinlan, Ava N 7                4) Milkowich, Alayna G 8          
                  57.27     1:40.16 (42.89)   3:03.81 (1:23.65)     3:40.25 (36.44)
 -- Carolina Aquatic Team-NC  'C'                     2:30.58         DQ  
     1) Coers, Mina L 11                2) Boyles, Shannon D 12           
     3) Weaver, Erin R 7                4) Meiferdt, Natalie S 10         
                  38.35     1:15.80 (37.45)     1:56.14 (40.34)          DQ (36.24)
 
Event 48  Boys 12 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 YMCA of the Triangle Area (Yot-NC  'A'            1:56.16    1:53.55   40  
     1) Harris, Bennett T 12            2) Castillo, Andrew E 12          
     3) Humbert, Jack W 11              4) Ramsey, Luke J 12              
                  28.82       55.92 (27.10)     1:24.44 (28.52)     1:53.55 (29.11)
  2 Swim Gsa-NC  'A'                                  1:58.51    1:56.74   34  
     1) Piner, Killian M 10             2) Guthrie, Reade A 9             
     3) Smelzer, Albert M 11            4) Schilling, Christopher A 12    
                  31.70     1:03.15 (31.45)     1:29.86 (26.71)     1:56.74 (26.88)
  3 Raleigh Swimming Association-NC  'A'              1:55.77    1:57.52   32  
     1) Malone, Sam M 12                2) Kondratick, Jack A 12          
     3) Callahan, James C 12            4) Villalobos, Adrian J 11        
                  28.79       59.12 (30.33)     1:30.59 (31.47)     1:57.52 (26.93)
  4 Team Charlotte Swimming-NC  'A'                   1:59.17    1:57.98   30  
     1) Ryan, Braden 11                 2) Tchijik, Denis R 11            
     3) Strupe, Freddy J 9              4) Ryan, David 11                 
                  30.52     1:00.09 (29.57)     1:29.26 (29.17)     1:57.98 (28.72)
  5 Swim Fanatics Swim Club-NC  'A'                   2:03.18    1:59.85   28  
     1) Jacobs, Will T 12               2) Jones, Griffin D 12            
     3) Morgan, Noah S 11               4) Lackey, Baxter B 10            
                  27.55       53.33 (25.78)     1:27.36 (34.03)     1:59.85 (32.49)
  6 Sailfish Aquatics-NC  'A'                         1:53.04    2:02.63   26  
     1) Park, John Y 12                 2) Gould, Justin P 11             
     3) Marks, John T 12                4) Ligi, Tyler J 12               
                  28.68       59.57 (30.89)     1:32.28 (32.71)     2:02.63 (30.35)
  7 Old Dominion Aquatic Club-VA  'A'                 2:03.44    2:02.85   24  
     1) McNabb, Zachary M 11            2) Koepp, Tyler S 11              
     3) Noriega, Dylan 10               4) Tran, Vincent A 11             
                  30.00     1:00.43 (30.43)     1:33.62 (33.19)     2:02.85 (29.23)
  8 Enfinity Aquatic Club-NC  'B'                     2:05.66    2:04.13   22  
     1) Brooks, Nicholas R 10           2) Burton, Tyler A 10             
     3) Sidden, Wyatt R 10              4) Cummins, Bodhi K 8             
                  28.88       59.29 (30.41)     1:32.06 (32.77)     2:04.13 (32.07)
  9 Enfinity Aquatic Club-NC  'C'                     2:02.12    2:06.48   18  
     1) Mahony, Finn R 11               2) Sianis, AJ J 12                
     3) Austin, Thad E 11               4) Adler, Jake H 12               
                  32.15     1:02.43 (30.28)     1:36.09 (33.66)     2:06.48 (30.39)
 10 Raleigh Swimming Association-NC  'B'              2:07.22    2:08.04   14  
     1) Honnold, Owen J 12              2) Zhang, Brian J 12              
     3) Bridgers, Malone M 12           4) White, Derek W 11              
                  30.16     1:03.21 (33.05)     1:34.91 (31.70)     2:08.04 (33.13)
 11 Sailfish Aquatics-NC  'B'                         2:04.05    2:08.06   12  
     1) Pote, Jacob D 12                2) Polotov, Andrii 12             
     3) Kanchi, Vaishnav 11             4) Seymour, Matthew R 11          
                  30.96     1:02.66 (31.70)     1:36.35 (33.69)     2:08.06 (31.71)
 12 Raleigh Swimming Association-NC  'C'              2:11.81   x2:10.43  
     1) Holloway, Ethan R 10            2) Rogers, Tripp G 10             
     3) Drake, Liam K 9                 4) Lambert, Smith S 10            
                  30.01     1:02.10 (32.09)     1:35.75 (33.65)     2:10.43 (34.68)
 13 Sailfish Aquatics-NC  'C'                         2:07.87   x2:10.45  
     1) Berry, Grant P 11               2) Woolwine, Nate A 11            
     3) Ter Poorten, James C 12         4) Weaver, Brett W 11             
                  32.32     1:05.40 (33.08)     1:37.87 (32.47)     2:10.45 (32.58)
 14 Star Aquatics-NC  'A'                             2:04.19    2:12.40   10  
     1) Clark, Quintin S 12             2) Mathews, Henry L 10            
     3) Pfeifer, Evan H 12              4) Teoh, Wesley P 11              
                  26.61     1:03.40 (36.79)     1:36.68 (33.28)     2:12.40 (35.72)
 15 Team Charlotte Swimming-NC  'B'                   2:11.02    2:14.07    8  
     1) Harris, Hudson C 10             2) Anderson, Kenneth M 11         
     3) Harris, Anderson H 8            4) Goins, Grant M 11              
                  32.80     1:07.17 (34.37)     1:43.50 (36.33)     2:14.07 (30.57)
 16 Old Dominion Aquatic Club-VA  'B'                 2:22.34    2:19.77    6  
     1) Morrozoff, Ari A 9              2) Russell, JT T 12               
     3) Bernstein, Carson G 12          4) Bradley, Connor W 10           
                  35.08     1:07.54 (32.46)     1:43.90 (36.36)     2:19.77 (35.87)
 17 Star Aquatics-NC  'B'                             2:26.27    2:25.25    4  
     1) Mungas, Matthew C 11            2) Dickenson, Trey D 10           
     3) Fox, Colton T 10                4) Simmons, Sheldon F 11          
                  33.98     1:10.96 (36.98)     1:50.79 (39.83)     2:25.25 (34.46)
 18 Swim Gsa-NC  'B'                                  2:16.30    2:26.04    2  
     1) Splawski, Peyton C 11           2) Tilley, Gray G 9               
     3) Coltrane, Chasen A 9            4) Rossato, Finley M 10           
                  31.65     1:10.86 (39.21)     1:53.79 (42.93)     2:26.04 (32.25)
 19 Brunswick Aquatic Club-NC  'A'                    2:33.16    2:29.07  
     1) DiGuiseppe, Julian M 12         2) Keena, Stephen M 10            
     3) Boehmer, Jake A 9               4) Boehmer, Oliver R 9            
                  35.22     1:13.71 (38.49)     1:52.45 (38.74)     2:29.07 (36.62)
 -- Carolina Aquatic Team-NC  'A'                     1:58.82         DQ  
     1) Frank, Jack P 12                2) Lee, Benjamin J 10             
     3) Mihaly, Lysander S 9            4) Lee, Isaac T 12                
                  29.97     1:01.77 (31.80)     1:34.74 (32.97)          DQ (27.18)
 -- Carolina Aquatic Team-NC  'B'                     2:13.33         DQ  
     1) DiGrazia, Miles A 8             2) Lee, Joel R 8                  
     3) Schaper, Calvin O 10            4) DeSimone, Ben R 10             
                                                    1:52.45 ( )          DQ (35.31)
 -- Star Aquatics-NC  'C'                             2:43.28         DQ  
     1) Stephany, Adam P 11             2) Knesel, Andrew J 10            
     3) Dickenson, Anderson D 7         4) Hill, Quintin B 9              
                  36.42     1:16.68 (40.26)     2:02.10 (45.42)          DQ (52.86)
 -- Enfinity Aquatic Club-NC  'A'                     1:50.44         DQ  
     1) Reyes, Aaron M 12               2) Bent, Neisser R 12             
     3) Burton, Bence W 12              4) Cartagena, Aidan C 12          
                  26.17       55.08 (28.91)     1:23.40 (28.32)          DQ (28.25)
 -- Raleigh Swimming Association-NC  'D'              2:20.64         DQ  
     1) White, Drew J 9                 2) Brumback, Noah G 9             
     3) Levin, Adam M 12                4) Bondo, Christohper L 12        
                  38.62     1:14.89 (36.27)     1:49.89 (35.00)          DQ (33.75)
 
Event 49  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Pierce, Camila E          13 RSA-NC               2:13.83    2:10.31   20  
                  28.81     1:01.72 (32.91)     1:35.59 (33.87)     2:10.31 (34.72)
  2 Gibb, Hannah G            14 QSTS-VA              2:16.67    2:12.68   17  
                  30.33     1:04.45 (34.12)     1:38.16 (33.71)     2:12.68 (34.52)
  3 Dillman, Carleigh N       13 NOVA-VA              2:16.61    2:15.61   16  
                  29.82     1:03.87 (34.05)     1:39.31 (35.44)     2:15.61 (36.30)
  4 Bridgman, Riley L         13 QSTS-VA              2:16.27    2:16.09   15  
                  30.27     1:04.66 (34.39)     1:40.14 (35.48)     2:16.09 (35.95)
  5 Rydzewski, Sami G         13 RSA-NC               2:21.10    2:19.42   14  
                  29.74     1:04.50 (34.76)     1:41.96 (37.46)     2:19.42 (37.46)
  6 Fortner, Abi K            14 WAVE-NC              2:24.44    2:21.05   13  
                  30.89     1:06.77 (35.88)     1:43.14 (36.37)     2:21.05 (37.91)
  7 Ratliff, Charlotte I      14 NOVA-VA              2:20.20    2:21.26   12  
                  31.69     1:07.68 (35.99)     1:44.02 (36.34)     2:21.26 (37.24)
  8 Teague, Helena R          13 STAR-NC              2:19.33    2:22.89   11  
                  29.55     1:04.69 (35.14)     1:43.37 (38.68)     2:22.89 (39.52)
B - Final
  9 Pegram, Ellie C           14 RSA-NC               2:24.99    2:21.45    9  
                  31.22     1:06.64 (35.42)     1:43.27 (36.63)     2:21.45 (38.18)
 10 Armstrong, Lauren N       13 NOVA-VA              2:28.41    2:22.57    7  
                  31.26     1:06.74 (35.48)     1:44.26 (37.52)     2:22.57 (38.31)
 11 Tran, Emilie H            13 ODAC-VA              2:32.99    2:25.42    6  
                  30.44     1:07.44 (37.00)     1:46.31 (38.87)     2:25.42 (39.11)
 12 Petersen, Riley C         13 WAVE-NC              2:28.73    2:25.45    5  
                  31.66     1:08.07 (36.41)     1:45.92 (37.85)     2:25.45 (39.53)
 13 Tarabocchia, Ava V        14 QSTS-VA              2:34.80    2:28.89    4  
                  32.64     1:10.61 (37.97)     1:49.46 (38.85)     2:28.89 (39.43)
 14 Thurman, Grace A          14 STAR-NC              2:47.02    2:38.63    3  
                  31.44     1:09.58 (38.14)     1:52.24 (42.66)     2:38.63 (46.39)
 15 Bergren, Claire E         14 ODAC-VA              2:39.11    2:41.45    2  
                  33.78     1:14.20 (40.42)     1:58.13 (43.93)     2:41.45 (43.32)
 
Event 49  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Pierce, Camila E          13 RSA-NC               2:11.24    2:13.83  
                  29.55     1:03.87 (34.32)     1:38.91 (35.04)     2:13.83 (34.92)
  2 Marley, Jordan B          13 CAT-NC               2:16.65    2:15.01  
                  29.76     1:03.75 (33.99)     1:39.16 (35.41)     2:15.01 (35.85)
  3 Bridgman, Riley L         13 QSTS-VA              2:12.69    2:16.27  
                  30.37     1:05.10 (34.73)     1:40.66 (35.56)     2:16.27 (35.61)
  4 Dillman, Carleigh N       13 NOVA-VA              2:16.91    2:16.61  
                  30.44     1:05.04 (34.60)     1:40.86 (35.82)     2:16.61 (35.75)
  5 Gibb, Hannah G            14 QSTS-VA              2:12.96    2:16.67  
                  30.83     1:05.11 (34.28)     1:40.27 (35.16)     2:16.67 (36.40)
  6 Teague, Helena R          13 STAR-NC              2:32.90    2:19.33  
                  29.51     1:10.42 (40.91)     1:49.60 (39.18)     2:19.33 (29.73)
  7 Ratliff, Charlotte I      14 NOVA-VA              2:23.75    2:20.20  
                  31.58     1:06.85 (35.27)     1:43.41 (36.56)     2:20.20 (36.79)
  8 Rydzewski, Sami G         13 RSA-NC               2:19.45    2:21.10  
                  31.33     1:06.73 (35.40)     1:44.63 (37.90)     2:21.10 (36.47)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 McPhaul, Anna T           14 WAVE-NC              2:29.40    2:21.67  
                  30.26     1:05.69 (35.43)     1:43.61 (37.92)     2:21.67 (38.06)
 10 Fortner, Abi K            14 WAVE-NC              2:19.64    2:24.44  
                  31.10     1:06.36 (35.26)     1:45.60 (39.24)     2:24.44 (38.84)
 11 Pegram, Ellie C           14 RSA-NC               2:27.64    2:24.99  
                  32.33     1:08.48 (36.15)     1:46.14 (37.66)     2:24.99 (38.85)
 12 Kwong, Yasmine S          13 YOTA-NC              2:37.10    2:27.54  
                  32.17     1:07.98 (35.81)     1:45.99 (38.01)     2:27.54 (41.55)
 13 Armstrong, Lauren N       13 NOVA-VA              2:25.61    2:28.41  
                  31.82     1:07.72 (35.90)     1:47.34 (39.62)     2:28.41 (41.07)
 14 White, Marisa L           13 WAVE-NC              2:24.60    2:28.66  
                  31.02     1:08.37 (37.35)     1:48.30 (39.93)     2:28.66 (40.36)
 15 Petersen, Riley C         13 WAVE-NC              2:33.08    2:28.73  
                  31.70     1:10.42 (38.72)     1:49.60 (39.18)     2:28.73 (39.13)
 16 Tran, Emilie H            13 ODAC-VA              2:30.55    2:32.99  
                  32.21     1:11.72 (39.51)     1:52.41 (40.69)     2:32.99 (40.58)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Tarabocchia, Ava V        14 QSTS-VA              2:32.97    2:34.80  
                  33.39     1:12.87 (39.48)     1:53.78 (40.91)     2:34.80 (41.02)
 18 Falise, Grace E           13 CAT-NC               2:28.84    2:37.82  
                  33.43     1:13.40 (39.97)     1:56.63 (43.23)     2:37.82 (41.19)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Hederick, Paige E         14 WAVE-NC              2:43.35    2:38.53  
                  34.83     1:14.91 (40.08)     1:57.45 (42.54)     2:38.53 (41.08)
 20 Bergren, Claire E         14 ODAC-VA              2:41.05    2:39.11  
                  35.34     1:16.26 (40.92)     1:59.24 (42.98)     2:39.11 (39.87)
 21 Balbuena, Gabby C         14 WAVE-NC              2:33.73    2:39.71  
                  32.21     1:12.09 (39.88)     1:55.48 (43.39)     2:39.71 (44.23)
 22 Husketh, Sabrina R        13 CAT-NC               2:40.63    2:41.27  
                  35.68     1:17.16 (41.48)     1:59.61 (42.45)     2:41.27 (41.66)
 23 Desimone, Alice P         14 CAT-NC               2:39.55    2:42.25  
                  35.14     1:15.99 (40.85)     1:59.25 (43.26)     2:42.25 (43.00)
 24 Thurman, Grace A          14 STAR-NC              2:47.70    2:47.02  
                  34.34     1:15.37 (41.03)     2:00.53 (45.16)     2:47.02 (46.49)
 25 Richards, Brady L         13 TEAM-NC              2:46.34    2:47.03  
                  36.30     1:18.99 (42.69)     2:02.94 (43.95)     2:47.03 (44.09)
 26 Newhouse, Madeline R      13 SAIL-NC                   NT    2:47.21  
 27 Goodman, Caroline C       14 EAC-NC               2:58.73    2:47.92  
 28 Sterling, Logan A         14 TEAM-NC              2:51.92    3:00.49  
 29 MacKinnon, Sarah M        13 RSA-NC               3:07.27    3:04.54  
 30 Tomochek, Mia G           13 STRM-MA              3:35.82    3:27.91  
 -- Huang, Cynthia S          14 QSTS-VA              2:08.79         DQ  
                  28.68     1:01.79 (33.11)     1:36.54 (34.75)          DQ (34.93)
 
Event 49  Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Ritchie, Angela C         16 QSTS-VA              2:09.47    2:04.62   20  
                  27.91       59.34 (31.43)     1:31.92 (32.58)     2:04.62 (32.70)
  2 Shoemaker, Lauren K       17 QSTS-VA              2:08.43    2:05.54   17  
                  28.01       59.36 (31.35)     1:31.83 (32.47)     2:05.54 (33.71)
  3 Cunningham, Victoria G    16 RSA-NC               2:10.01    2:06.64   16  
                  28.16     1:00.21 (32.05)     1:32.78 (32.57)     2:06.64 (33.86)
  4 Davis, Korina E           15 QSTS-VA              2:09.25    2:09.11   15  
                  28.32     1:00.67 (32.35)     1:34.42 (33.75)     2:09.11 (34.69)
  5 Haig, Jillian E           15 NOVA-VA              2:11.11    2:11.76   14  
                  29.15     1:02.22 (33.07)     1:36.85 (34.63)     2:11.76 (34.91)
  6 Shepard, Maggie T         15 NOVA-VA              2:12.57    2:12.29   13  
                  29.51     1:02.38 (32.87)     1:36.37 (33.99)     2:12.29 (35.92)
  7 McEvoy, Calli M           15 NOVA-VA              2:13.33    2:12.68   12  
                  29.23     1:02.71 (33.48)     1:37.40 (34.69)     2:12.68 (35.28)
  8 Wishnack, Charlotte B     15 NOVA-VA              2:11.03    2:13.79   11  
                  29.41     1:03.29 (33.88)     1:38.42 (35.13)     2:13.79 (35.37)
B - Final
  9 Holian, Sinclair E        17 SGSA-NC              2:14.29    2:11.50    9  
                  30.45     1:04.42 (33.97)     1:38.11 (33.69)     2:11.50 (33.39)
 10 Cortright, Beth Ann A     15 NOVA-VA              2:15.29    2:11.69    7  
                  29.34     1:02.35 (33.01)     1:36.59 (34.24)     2:11.69 (35.10)
 11 Geiszler, Peyton K        17 NOVA-VA              2:14.54    2:13.82    6  
                  30.10     1:04.51 (34.41)     1:39.63 (35.12)     2:13.82 (34.19)
 12 Shand, Molly P            17 QSTS-VA              2:14.11    2:13.83    5  
                  29.84     1:03.80 (33.96)     1:39.19 (35.39)     2:13.83 (34.64)
 13 Harding, Anna Marie M     15 EAC-NC               2:15.19    2:14.27    4  
                  29.21     1:03.15 (33.94)     1:38.50 (35.35)     2:14.27 (35.77)
 14 Underwood, Lauren E       16 NOVA-VA              2:14.70    2:14.79    3  
                  30.72     1:04.99 (34.27)     1:40.07 (35.08)     2:14.79 (34.72)
 15 Hazell, Elsley A          17 BSC-MA               2:13.80    2:16.12    2  
                  29.21     1:03.09 (33.88)     1:39.20 (36.11)     2:16.12 (36.92)
 16 McNabb, Bailey E          16 ODAC-VA              2:14.95    2:16.58    1  
                  29.63     1:03.65 (34.02)     1:39.42 (35.77)     2:16.58 (37.16)
C - Final
 17 Jones, Morgan E           16 EAC-NC               2:18.53    2:14.56  
                  29.26     1:04.10 (34.84)     1:39.04 (34.94)     2:14.56 (35.52)
 18 Schimmoller, Jennifer A   15 SAIL-NC              2:18.11    2:15.23  
                  29.88     1:03.73 (33.85)     1:38.59 (34.86)     2:15.23 (36.64)
 19 Hoover, Mary Catherine G  15 EAC-NC               2:16.80    2:15.55  
                  29.81     1:04.07 (34.26)     1:40.11 (36.04)     2:15.55 (35.44)
 20 Tan, Mia R                15 NOVA-VA              2:19.93    2:16.82  
                  30.02     1:04.78 (34.76)     1:40.84 (36.06)     2:16.82 (35.98)
 21 Farquharson, Raea A       16 QSTS-VA              2:20.16    2:17.08  
                  30.94     1:07.06 (36.12)     1:42.65 (35.59)     2:17.08 (34.43)
 22 Thompson, Kylie R         15 QSTS-VA              2:20.97    2:17.66  
                  30.89     1:06.61 (35.72)     1:42.26 (35.65)     2:17.66 (35.40)
 23 Whitman, Ella M           15 EAC-NC               2:20.65    2:18.14  
                  30.64     1:04.92 (34.28)     1:42.46 (37.54)     2:18.14 (35.68)
 24 Gooch, Ellen J            18 HAC-NC               2:19.37    2:18.83  
                  31.71     1:06.42 (34.71)     1:41.79 (35.37)     2:18.83 (37.04)
 
Event 49  Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Shoemaker, Lauren K       17 QSTS-VA              2:05.24    2:08.43  
                  28.71     1:00.91 (32.20)     1:34.19 (33.28)     2:08.43 (34.24)
  2 Davis, Korina E           15 QSTS-VA              2:11.03    2:09.25  
                  28.21     1:00.52 (32.31)     1:33.86 (33.34)     2:09.25 (35.39)
  3 Ritchie, Angela C         16 QSTS-VA              2:04.69    2:09.47  
                  29.01     1:01.68 (32.67)     1:35.24 (33.56)     2:09.47 (34.23)
  4 Cunningham, Victoria G    16 RSA-NC               2:08.26    2:10.01  
                  28.96     1:01.76 (32.80)     1:35.97 (34.21)     2:10.01 (34.04)
  5 Wishnack, Charlotte B     15 NOVA-VA              2:09.90    2:11.03  
                  29.30     1:02.88 (33.58)     1:37.31 (34.43)     2:11.03 (33.72)
  6 Haig, Jillian E           15 NOVA-VA              2:12.30    2:11.11  
                  29.39     1:03.07 (33.68)     1:36.96 (33.89)     2:11.11 (34.15)
  7 Shepard, Maggie T         15 NOVA-VA              2:11.99    2:12.57  
                  29.60     1:03.18 (33.58)     1:37.63 (34.45)     2:12.57 (34.94)
  8 McEvoy, Calli M           15 NOVA-VA              2:10.66    2:13.33  
                  29.18     1:02.46 (33.28)     1:37.20 (34.74)     2:13.33 (36.13)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Hazell, Elsley A          17 BSC-MA               2:17.37    2:13.80  
                  29.34     1:03.18 (33.84)     1:37.82 (34.64)     2:13.80 (35.98)
 10 Shand, Molly P            17 QSTS-VA              2:10.35    2:14.11  
                  30.20     1:03.50 (33.30)     1:38.63 (35.13)     2:14.11 (35.48)
 11 Holian, Sinclair E        17 SGSA-NC              2:13.10    2:14.29  
                  31.40     1:06.07 (34.67)     1:40.34 (34.27)     2:14.29 (33.95)
 12 Geiszler, Peyton K        17 NOVA-VA              2:12.26    2:14.54  
                  30.59     1:04.50 (33.91)     1:40.23 (35.73)     2:14.54 (34.31)
 13 Underwood, Lauren E       16 NOVA-VA              2:10.34    2:14.70  
                  30.00     1:03.69 (33.69)     1:38.72 (35.03)     2:14.70 (35.98)
 14 McNabb, Bailey E          16 ODAC-VA              2:11.29    2:14.95  
                  29.56     1:03.30 (33.74)     1:38.73 (35.43)     2:14.95 (36.22)
 15 Harding, Anna Marie M     15 EAC-NC               2:12.64    2:15.19  
                  29.32     1:02.18 (32.86)     1:37.62 (35.44)     2:15.19 (37.57)
 16 Cortright, Beth Ann A     15 NOVA-VA              2:13.87    2:15.29  
                  29.86     1:03.32 (33.46)     1:38.66 (35.34)     2:15.29 (36.63)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Hoover, Mary Catherine G  15 EAC-NC               2:24.85    2:16.80  
                  29.97     1:04.17 (34.20)     1:40.40 (36.23)     2:16.80 (36.40)
 18 Schimmoller, Jennifer A   15 SAIL-NC              2:14.35    2:18.11  
                  30.82     1:05.99 (35.17)     1:41.74 (35.75)     2:18.11 (36.37)
 19 Kempf, Stella M           17 RSA-NC               2:14.66    2:18.13  
                  31.18     1:04.49 (33.31)     1:41.41 (36.92)     2:18.13 (36.72)
 20 Jones, Morgan E           16 EAC-NC               2:17.95    2:18.53  
                  29.16     1:03.29 (34.13)     1:40.27 (36.98)     2:18.53 (38.26)
 21 Rydzewski, Amber E        15 RSA-NC               2:18.32    2:18.90  
                  30.70     1:05.54 (34.84)     1:41.88 (36.34)     2:18.90 (37.02)
 22 Gooch, Ellen J            18 HAC-NC               2:17.09    2:19.37  
                  30.52     1:04.28 (33.76)     1:40.10 (35.82)     2:19.37 (39.27)
 23 Tan, Mia R                15 NOVA-VA              2:20.53    2:19.93  
                  29.61     1:04.11 (34.50)     1:41.51 (37.40)     2:19.93 (38.42)
 24 Farquharson, Raea A       16 QSTS-VA              2:15.06    2:20.16  
                  31.44     1:07.45 (36.01)     1:44.39 (36.94)     2:20.16 (35.77)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Whitman, Ella M           15 EAC-NC               2:18.03    2:20.65  
                  30.71     1:06.85 (36.14)     1:43.53 (36.68)     2:20.65 (37.12)
 26 Tarabocchia, Ella E       17 QSTS-VA              2:10.48    2:20.83  
                  30.19     1:05.05 (34.86)     1:42.01 (36.96)     2:20.83 (38.82)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Thompson, Kylie R         15 QSTS-VA              2:15.16    2:20.97  
                  31.13     1:07.15 (36.02)     1:44.63 (37.48)     2:20.97 (36.34)
 28 Grubb, Sarah E            16 EAC-NC               2:21.89    2:21.71  
                  30.84     1:06.21 (35.37)     1:43.27 (37.06)     2:21.71 (38.44)
 29 Modica, Braileigh G       17 ODAC-VA              2:24.54    2:21.84  
                  31.11     1:04.57 (33.46)     1:40.50 (35.93)     2:21.84 (41.34)
 30 Blackburn, Sydnee J       15 ODAC-VA              2:27.24    2:22.11  
                  30.95     1:06.43 (35.48)     1:44.19 (37.76)     2:22.11 (37.92)
 31 Rice, Carrigan R          17 ODAC-VA              2:23.32    2:22.80  
                  30.56     1:05.04 (34.48)     1:41.20 (36.16)     2:22.80 (41.60)
 32 Lahiff, Julie E           15 WAVE-NC              2:17.80    2:23.00  
                  30.82     1:06.76 (35.94)     1:44.16 (37.40)     2:23.00 (38.84)
 33 Turley, Livv G            17 TEAM-NC              2:09.68    2:23.88  
                  30.91     1:07.21 (36.30)     1:45.23 (38.02)     2:23.88 (38.65)
 34 Federico, Alexa A         17 SAIL-NC              2:24.13    2:24.64  
                  32.29     1:08.56 (36.27)     1:47.08 (38.52)     2:24.64 (37.56)
 35 Johnson, Ana L            17 RSA-NC               2:14.85    2:24.80  
                  29.79     1:03.21 (33.42)     1:42.63 (39.42)     2:24.80 (42.17)
 36 Hunsberger, Eliot L       16 HAC-NC               2:20.87    2:25.09  
                  29.62     1:04.60 (34.98)     1:43.22 (38.62)     2:25.09 (41.87)
 37 Hurlbert, Katherine R     17 WAVE-NC              2:11.63    2:25.49  
                  30.87     1:06.48 (35.61)     1:45.04 (38.56)     2:25.49 (40.45)
 38 Corbett, Maddie E         16 QSTS-VA              2:23.94    2:25.67  
                  31.33     1:08.10 (36.77)     1:45.19 (37.09)     2:25.67 (40.48)
 39 Dease, Abby L             16 CAT-NC               2:24.69    2:27.89  
                  31.73     1:08.78 (37.05)     1:47.69 (38.91)     2:27.89 (40.20)
 40 Sudderth, Grace G         15 HAC-NC               2:30.98    2:29.65  
                  30.15     1:05.48 (35.33)     1:45.72 (40.24)     2:29.65 (43.93)
 41 Gilman, Sharon Marie M    17 QSTS-VA              2:25.69    2:32.46  
                  33.07     1:11.18 (38.11)     1:51.82 (40.64)     2:32.46 (40.64)
 42 Levin, Lily E             17 RSA-NC               2:24.30    2:35.65  
                  34.11     1:12.52 (38.41)     1:53.68 (41.16)     2:35.65 (41.97)
 43 Wilkinson, Lauren A       17 QSTS-VA              2:22.38    2:37.66  
                  32.35     1:12.36 (40.01)     1:54.60 (42.24)     2:37.66 (43.06)
 44 Grajzar, Madison L        16 STAR-NC              2:31.29    2:39.37  
                  33.31     1:12.48 (39.17)     1:55.38 (42.90)     2:39.37 (43.99)
 45 Moreira, Gabby M          16 SAIL-NC              2:39.96    2:41.47  
                  34.95     1:14.95 (40.00)     1:56.86 (41.91)     2:41.47 (44.61)
 46 Dukelow, Katie K          16 HAC-NC               2:43.83    2:45.56  
                  34.03     1:14.53 (40.50)     1:59.34 (44.81)     2:45.56 (46.22)
 47 Prager, Kate E            17 SAIL-NC              2:30.69    2:46.78  
                  37.54     1:19.12 (41.58)     2:02.84 (43.72)     2:46.78 (43.94)
 48 Kummer, Amber L           16 ODAC-VA              2:47.44    2:52.64  
                  38.70     1:22.59 (43.89)     2:08.26 (45.67)     2:52.64 (44.38)
 
Event 50  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Oberley, Mattie P         14 ODAC-VA              1:59.92    1:56.82   20  
                  27.02       57.14 (30.12)     1:27.17 (30.03)     1:56.82 (29.65)
  2 Harris, Dax C             14 GCY-NC               2:05.39    2:02.21   17  
                  27.92       58.28 (30.36)     1:30.04 (31.76)     2:02.21 (32.17)
  3 Schreck, Xander P         14 NOVA-VA              2:03.27    2:02.72   16  
                  26.85       57.66 (30.81)     1:29.44 (31.78)     2:02.72 (33.28)
  4 Naoroz, Devin A           13 NOVA-VA              2:04.39    2:02.98   15  
                  26.89       58.01 (31.12)     1:29.50 (31.49)     2:02.98 (33.48)
  5 Mauldin, Ben A            14 ODAC-VA              2:05.95    2:03.22   14  
                  27.14       58.91 (31.77)     1:31.51 (32.60)     2:03.22 (31.71)
  6 Watson, Eric A            14 QSTS-VA              2:07.37    2:03.81   13  
                  26.81       58.02 (31.21)     1:30.77 (32.75)     2:03.81 (33.04)
  7 Nystrom, Russell H        14 NOVA-VA              2:08.94    2:06.74   12  
                  26.99       58.80 (31.81)     1:31.74 (32.94)     2:06.74 (35.00)
  8 Almariento, LJ J          14 ODAC-VA              2:08.82    2:07.58   11  
                  27.83       59.86 (32.03)     1:33.32 (33.46)     2:07.58 (34.26)
B - Final
  9 Hewitt, Ryder W           14 NOVA-VA              2:08.94    2:06.04    9  
                  27.41       59.71 (32.30)     1:32.91 (33.20)     2:06.04 (33.13)
 10 Kaminski, Tyler R         13 ODAC-VA              2:10.37    2:07.46    7  
                  28.57     1:00.99 (32.42)     1:34.51 (33.52)     2:07.46 (32.95)
 11 Wassmer, Owen M           14 NOVA-VA              2:11.67    2:09.00    6  
                  28.50     1:01.03 (32.53)     1:34.90 (33.87)     2:09.00 (34.10)
 12 Hall, Aiden M             13 QSTS-VA              2:11.33    2:10.71    5  
                  27.79     1:00.50 (32.71)     1:34.76 (34.26)     2:10.71 (35.95)
 13 Ackerly, Crash C          13 NOVA-VA              2:14.20    2:12.95    4  
                  29.20     1:03.17 (33.97)     1:37.89 (34.72)     2:12.95 (35.06)
 14 Stromberg, Calvin A       14 QSTS-VA              2:17.90    2:14.25    3  
                  29.32     1:02.96 (33.64)     1:39.03 (36.07)     2:14.25 (35.22)
 15 Farney, Thomas D          13 NOVA-VA              2:18.09    2:16.74    2  
                  28.95     1:04.06 (35.11)     1:40.57 (36.51)     2:16.74 (36.17)
 16 Troxell, Owen B           14 QSTS-VA              2:17.72    2:17.34    1  
                  29.68     1:04.68 (35.00)     1:40.69 (36.01)     2:17.34 (36.65)
 
Event 50  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jao, Nathan A             14 EAC-NC               1:55.14    1:58.99  
                  26.26       56.19 (29.93)     1:27.57 (31.38)     1:58.99 (31.42)
  2 Oberley, Mattie P         14 ODAC-VA              2:00.18    1:59.92  
                  26.90       57.29 (30.39)     1:28.94 (31.65)     1:59.92 (30.98)
  3 Lucky, Matthew A          14 SAIL-NC              2:01.25    2:02.76  
                  26.73       57.12 (30.39)     1:29.68 (32.56)     2:02.76 (33.08)
  4 Schreck, Xander P         14 NOVA-VA              2:04.65    2:03.27  
                  27.48       58.33 (30.85)     1:30.62 (32.29)     2:03.27 (32.65)
  5 Naoroz, Devin A           13 NOVA-VA              2:01.52    2:04.39  
                  27.31       58.53 (31.22)     1:30.73 (32.20)     2:04.39 (33.66)
  6 Harris, Dax C             14 GCY-NC               2:13.36    2:05.39  
                  27.53       59.21 (31.68)     1:31.99 (32.78)     2:05.39 (33.40)
  7 Mauldin, Ben A            14 ODAC-VA              2:06.31    2:05.95  
                  27.39       59.30 (31.91)     1:32.51 (33.21)     2:05.95 (33.44)
  8 Watson, Eric A            14 QSTS-VA              2:09.71    2:07.37  
                  28.11     1:01.59 (33.48)     1:34.86 (33.27)     2:07.37 (32.51)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Doherty, Torin N          13 WAVE-NC              2:16.37    2:08.49  
                  27.62     1:00.24 (32.62)     1:34.31 (34.07)     2:08.49 (34.18)
 10 Almariento, LJ J          14 ODAC-VA              2:15.26    2:08.82  
                  28.13     1:00.33 (32.20)     1:33.77 (33.44)     2:08.82 (35.05)
 11 Nystrom, Russell H        14 NOVA-VA              2:10.71    2:08.94  
                  27.42       58.81 (31.39)     1:32.80 (33.99)     2:08.94 (36.14)
 12 Hewitt, Ryder W           14 NOVA-VA              2:07.07   J2:08.94  
                  28.75     1:01.92 (33.17)     1:34.99 (33.07)     2:08.94 (33.95)
 13 Kaminski, Tyler R         13 ODAC-VA              2:14.73    2:10.37  
                  29.22     1:02.66 (33.44)     1:37.08 (34.42)     2:10.37 (33.29)
 14 Hall, Aiden M             13 QSTS-VA              2:17.24    2:11.33  
                  28.82     1:02.18 (33.36)     1:37.01 (34.83)     2:11.33 (34.32)
 15 Wassmer, Owen M           14 NOVA-VA              2:11.25    2:11.67  
                  29.45     1:02.99 (33.54)     1:38.25 (35.26)     2:11.67 (33.42)
 16 Gerloff, Jay C            13 ODAC-VA              2:16.80    2:12.11  
                  29.39     1:02.99 (33.60)     1:37.63 (34.64)     2:12.11 (34.48)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Ackerly, Crash C          13 NOVA-VA              2:20.05    2:14.20  
                  29.70     1:03.71 (34.01)     1:38.47 (34.76)     2:14.20 (35.73)
 18 Nixon, Carson W           14 WAVE-NC              2:16.57    2:15.51  
                  28.60     1:01.58 (32.98)     1:38.03 (36.45)     2:15.51 (37.48)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Hardy, Ryan P             14 YOTA-NC              2:27.98    2:16.23  
                  29.29     1:03.37 (34.08)     1:39.72 (36.35)     2:16.23 (36.51)
 20 Volk, Trevor C            14 WAVE-NC              2:22.36    2:17.20  
                  29.98     1:03.93 (33.95)     1:40.18 (36.25)     2:17.20 (37.02)
 21 Troxell, Owen B           14 QSTS-VA              2:19.84    2:17.72  
                  30.23     1:05.37 (35.14)     1:41.72 (36.35)     2:17.72 (36.00)
 22 Stromberg, Calvin A       14 QSTS-VA              2:26.22    2:17.90  
                  30.50     1:06.07 (35.57)     1:42.41 (36.34)     2:17.90 (35.49)
 23 Farney, Thomas D          13 NOVA-VA              2:18.51    2:18.09  
                  29.47     1:04.38 (34.91)     1:41.46 (37.08)     2:18.09 (36.63)
 24 Masneri, David A          13 GCY-NC               2:17.86    2:19.31  
                  30.61     1:05.74 (35.13)     1:42.59 (36.85)     2:19.31 (36.72)
 25 Hall, Jackson T           14 ODAC-VA              2:24.07    2:19.39  
                  30.95     1:06.66 (35.71)     1:43.07 (36.41)     2:19.39 (36.32)
 26 Bennison, James W         13 WAVE-NC              2:29.76    2:20.49  
                  30.92     1:06.89 (35.97)     1:43.98 (37.09)     2:20.49 (36.51)
 27 Stoner, Reese F           13 YOTA-NC              2:27.14    2:20.85  
                  29.95     1:06.00 (36.05)     1:43.89 (37.89)     2:20.85 (36.96)
 28 Eischeid, Benjamin S      13 YOTA-NC              2:15.99    2:22.31  
                  30.07     1:04.40 (34.33)     1:42.75 (38.35)     2:22.31 (39.56)
 29 Barakey, Colin J          13 ODAC-VA                   NT    2:22.47  
                  31.35     1:08.33 (36.98)     1:45.01 (36.68)     2:22.47 (37.46)
 30 Federico, Ajay C          14 SAIL-NC              2:18.37    2:22.71  
                  30.48     1:06.23 (35.75)     1:43.77 (37.54)     2:22.71 (38.94)
 31 Kehn, Lucas J             13 RSA-NC               2:25.98    2:26.26  
                  31.70     1:08.22 (36.52)     1:46.86 (38.64)     2:26.26 (39.40)
 32 Bell, Matt R              14 ODAC-VA              2:36.14    2:28.41  
                  30.12     1:06.87 (36.75)     1:47.24 (40.37)     2:28.41 (41.17)
 33 Pearce, Daniel D          13 YOTA-NC              2:37.85    2:28.93  
                  31.22     1:09.91 (38.69)     1:50.47 (40.56)     2:28.93 (38.46)
 33 Hurlbert, Cole R          14 WAVE-NC              2:31.34    2:28.93  
                  31.02     1:08.27 (37.25)     1:48.34 (40.07)     2:28.93 (40.59)
 35 Sianis, Louis E           14 EAC-NC               2:29.90    2:30.65  
                  33.55     1:11.60 (38.05)     1:51.68 (40.08)     2:30.65 (38.97)
 36 Lisi, Ian A               13 RSA-NC               2:31.69    2:30.83  
                  33.79     1:12.40 (38.61)     1:54.11 (41.71)     2:30.83 (36.72)
 37 Kempf, Mason G            13 RSA-NC               2:35.77    2:31.57  
                  33.26     1:11.56 (38.30)     1:51.42 (39.86)     2:31.57 (40.15)
 38 Schonwalder, Otto L       13 CAT-NC               2:29.60    2:36.52  
                  32.64     1:11.52 (38.88)     1:53.28 (41.76)     2:36.52 (43.24)
 39 Ritter, Garrett A         14 TEAM-NC                   NT    2:42.73  
                  32.64     1:12.69 (40.05)     1:56.04 (43.35)     2:42.73 (46.69)
 40 Conard, Kyle D            14 YOTA-NC              2:32.66    2:44.76  
                  33.83     1:14.80 (40.97)     1:59.06 (44.26)     2:44.76 (45.70)
 
Event 50  Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Watson, William C         16 STAR-NC              1:51.44    1:51.51   20  
                  23.78       52.58 (28.80)     1:22.20 (29.62)     1:51.51 (29.31)
  2 Daughtry, Grayson P       15 QSTS-VA              1:55.43    1:54.43   17  
                  25.51       54.66 (29.15)     1:24.09 (29.43)     1:54.43 (30.34)
  3 Echols, Jeff G            16 EAC-NC               1:56.29    1:56.17   16  
                  25.57       54.96 (29.39)     1:25.19 (30.23)     1:56.17 (30.98)
  4 Hering, Flinn M           15 SGSA-NC              1:58.10    1:56.65   15  
                  26.73       56.65 (29.92)     1:26.63 (29.98)     1:56.65 (30.02)
  5 Barker, Christopher J     16 WAVE-NC              1:55.66    1:57.38   14  
                  25.62       55.11 (29.49)     1:25.85 (30.74)     1:57.38 (31.53)
  6 Ratliff, Noah K           17 NOVA-VA              1:59.40    1:57.44   13  
                  25.63       55.76 (30.13)     1:26.95 (31.19)     1:57.44 (30.49)
  7 Cantrell, Eric J          16 SGSA-NC              1:58.32    1:59.30   12  
                  27.00       57.54 (30.54)     1:28.31 (30.77)     1:59.30 (30.99)
  8 Dean, Blakely B           15 QSTS-VA              1:59.58    1:59.58   11  
                  26.23       56.21 (29.98)     1:27.72 (31.51)     1:59.58 (31.86)
B - Final
  9 Ellis, Landon W           16 NOVA-VA              1:59.90    1:56.87    9  
                  26.49       56.29 (29.80)     1:26.96 (30.67)     1:56.87 (29.91)
 10 Davis, Michael K          17 QSTS-VA              1:59.63    1:57.39    7  
                  25.44       54.43 (28.99)     1:25.18 (30.75)     1:57.39 (32.21)
 11 Curran, Garrett T         15 RSA-NC               2:00.28    2:00.26    6  
                  26.48       56.81 (30.33)     1:28.06 (31.25)     2:00.26 (32.20)
 12 Shanahan, Matt G          15 HAC-NC               2:00.84    2:00.61    5  
                  26.79       57.34 (30.55)     1:28.54 (31.20)     2:00.61 (32.07)
 13 Wright, James C           15 NOVA-VA              2:03.04    2:00.97    4  
                  27.37       57.57 (30.20)     1:28.83 (31.26)     2:00.97 (32.14)
 14 Geiszler, Justin A        17 QSTS-VA              1:59.66    2:03.11    3  
                  27.13       57.76 (30.63)     1:29.78 (32.02)     2:03.11 (33.33)
 15 Pfeffer, Nate N           15 NOVA-VA              2:01.88    2:04.43    2  
                  27.11       58.52 (31.41)     1:31.21 (32.69)     2:04.43 (33.22)
 16 Broughton, Anderson C     16 NOVA-VA              2:02.79    2:05.28    1  
                  27.61       58.78 (31.17)     1:31.06 (32.28)     2:05.28 (34.22)
C - Final
 17 Scott, Alex J             16 QSTS-VA              2:03.05    2:00.18  
                  26.28       56.71 (30.43)     1:27.62 (30.91)     2:00.18 (32.56)
 18 Stanley, Alex G           15 QSTS-VA              2:03.42    2:01.17  
                  26.57       57.29 (30.72)     1:28.96 (31.67)     2:01.17 (32.21)
 19 Rivas, Samuel             15 NOVA-VA              2:03.84    2:02.73  
                  26.27       57.17 (30.90)     1:29.91 (32.74)     2:02.73 (32.82)
 20 Gavin, Cooper J           15 ODAC-VA              2:04.20    2:03.07  
                  26.56       57.62 (31.06)     1:30.06 (32.44)     2:03.07 (33.01)
 21 Timme, Will M             17 NOVA-VA              2:04.04    2:04.32  
                  27.22       58.78 (31.56)     1:31.25 (32.47)     2:04.32 (33.07)
 22 Edwards, Jamie H          16 NOVA-VA              2:05.68    2:04.48  
                  27.17       58.70 (31.53)     1:30.97 (32.27)     2:04.48 (33.51)
 23 Ambrose, Jacob D          15 ODAC-VA              2:04.50    2:04.59  
                  26.90       58.73 (31.83)     1:31.53 (32.80)     2:04.59 (33.06)
 24 Boyle, Graham P           16 NOVA-VA              2:03.13    2:09.39  
                  27.39       59.80 (32.41)     1:34.33 (34.53)     2:09.39 (35.06)
 
Event 50  Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Edwards, Max E            18 EAC-NC               1:52.83    1:50.92  
                  25.23       53.67 (28.44)     1:22.35 (28.68)     1:50.92 (28.57)
  2 Watson, William C         16 STAR-NC              1:52.81    1:51.44  
                  24.21       53.26 (29.05)     1:22.37 (29.11)     1:51.44 (29.07)
  3 Daughtry, Grayson P       15 QSTS-VA              1:58.21    1:55.43  
                  25.83       54.92 (29.09)     1:24.86 (29.94)     1:55.43 (30.57)
  4 Barker, Christopher J     16 WAVE-NC              1:56.20    1:55.66  
                  25.81       55.00 (29.19)     1:24.91 (29.91)     1:55.66 (30.75)
  5 Hamlet, Thomas E          17 EAC-NC               1:54.03    1:55.90  
                  25.12       54.66 (29.54)     1:25.10 (30.44)     1:55.90 (30.80)
  6 Echols, Jeff G            16 EAC-NC               1:55.90    1:56.29  
                  25.69       55.43 (29.74)     1:25.75 (30.32)     1:56.29 (30.54)
  7 Washburn, David W         18 RSA-NC               1:56.65    1:56.93  
                  25.82       55.21 (29.39)     1:25.29 (30.08)     1:56.93 (31.64)
  8 Hering, Flinn M           15 SGSA-NC              1:58.81    1:58.10  
                  26.98       57.26 (30.28)     1:27.97 (30.71)     1:58.10 (30.13)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Cantrell, Eric J          16 SGSA-NC              2:02.28    1:58.32  
                  26.51       56.63 (30.12)     1:26.96 (30.33)     1:58.32 (31.36)
 10 Wombacher, Rio            17 RSA-NC               1:53.39    1:58.57  
                  26.28       56.31 (30.03)     1:27.78 (31.47)     1:58.57 (30.79)
 11 Ratliff, Noah K           17 NOVA-VA              1:54.07    1:59.40  
                  26.19       56.23 (30.04)     1:27.72 (31.49)     1:59.40 (31.68)
 12 Dean, Blakely B           15 QSTS-VA              2:00.84    1:59.58  
                  26.44       56.19 (29.75)     1:27.25 (31.06)     1:59.58 (32.33)
 13 Davis, Michael K          17 QSTS-VA              1:59.91    1:59.63  
                  26.20       56.24 (30.04)     1:27.50 (31.26)     1:59.63 (32.13)
 14 Geiszler, Justin A        17 QSTS-VA              2:01.61    1:59.66  
                  26.82       57.35 (30.53)     1:27.81 (30.46)     1:59.66 (31.85)
 15 Ellis, Landon W           16 NOVA-VA              1:58.88    1:59.90  
                  27.45       57.87 (30.42)     1:28.93 (31.06)     1:59.90 (30.97)
 16 Curran, Garrett T         15 RSA-NC               2:01.91    2:00.28  
                  26.97       57.76 (30.79)     1:28.94 (31.18)     2:00.28 (31.34)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Shanahan, Matt G          15 HAC-NC               2:01.91    2:00.84  
                  27.96       58.59 (30.63)     1:29.12 (30.53)     2:00.84 (31.72)
 18 Pfeffer, Nate N           15 NOVA-VA              2:02.39    2:01.88  
                  27.39       58.20 (30.81)     1:29.88 (31.68)     2:01.88 (32.00)
 19 Broughton, Anderson C     16 NOVA-VA              2:00.56    2:02.79  
                  27.44       58.73 (31.29)     1:30.95 (32.22)     2:02.79 (31.84)
 20 Wright, James C           15 NOVA-VA              2:05.11    2:03.04  
                  27.92       58.56 (30.64)     1:30.97 (32.41)     2:03.04 (32.07)
 21 Scott, Alex J             16 QSTS-VA              2:03.16    2:03.05  
                  27.66       59.18 (31.52)     1:31.24 (32.06)     2:03.05 (31.81)
 22 Boyle, Graham P           16 NOVA-VA              2:06.81    2:03.13  
                  27.42       58.53 (31.11)     1:30.50 (31.97)     2:03.13 (32.63)
 23 Stanley, Alex G           15 QSTS-VA              2:04.41    2:03.42  
                  27.62       59.29 (31.67)     1:31.62 (32.33)     2:03.42 (31.80)
 24 Rivas, Samuel             15 NOVA-VA              2:07.62    2:03.84  
                  26.93       58.62 (31.69)     1:31.19 (32.57)     2:03.84 (32.65)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Timme, Will M             17 NOVA-VA              2:01.80    2:04.04  
                  26.71       57.18 (30.47)     1:29.30 (32.12)     2:04.04 (34.74)
 26 Gavin, Cooper J           15 ODAC-VA              2:08.90    2:04.20  
                  26.59       58.07 (31.48)     1:30.82 (32.75)     2:04.20 (33.38)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Ambrose, Jacob D          15 ODAC-VA              2:10.04    2:04.50  
                  27.47       59.12 (31.65)     1:31.37 (32.25)     2:04.50 (33.13)
 28 Doherty, Evan G           16 WAVE-NC              2:06.40    2:05.35  
                  27.26       59.16 (31.90)     1:32.39 (33.23)     2:05.35 (32.96)
 29 Husketh, Dalton L         15 CAT-NC               2:06.36    2:05.39  
                  27.39       59.05 (31.66)     1:31.83 (32.78)     2:05.39 (33.56)
 30 Edwards, Jamie H          16 NOVA-VA              2:03.96    2:05.68  
                  27.28       58.41 (31.13)     1:30.47 (32.06)     2:05.68 (35.21)
 31 Peterson, Ben E           15 SGSA-NC              2:07.77    2:05.69  
                  27.64       59.74 (32.10)     1:32.37 (32.63)     2:05.69 (33.32)
 32 Buell, Abel A             15 QSTS-VA              2:02.83    2:05.70  
                  27.68       59.73 (32.05)     1:32.40 (32.67)     2:05.70 (33.30)
 33 Booth, Austin R           16 QSTS-VA              2:07.81    2:05.71  
                  27.40       59.02 (31.62)     1:31.71 (32.69)     2:05.71 (34.00)
 34 Rendon, Kolby A           17 RSA-NC               2:03.78    2:05.76  
                  27.56       59.16 (31.60)     1:31.56 (32.40)     2:05.76 (34.20)
 35 Seitz, Jason T            15 NOVA-VA              2:20.62    2:06.55  
                  27.31       58.85 (31.54)     1:32.07 (33.22)     2:06.55 (34.48)
 36 Ruby, Gabe W              16 ODAC-VA              2:07.68    2:08.05  
                  27.70       59.87 (32.17)     1:33.45 (33.58)     2:08.05 (34.60)
 37 Watkins, Griffin A        16 EAC-NC               2:06.92    2:08.53  
                  27.25       59.76 (32.51)     1:33.64 (33.88)     2:08.53 (34.89)
 38 Beach, Cullen P           16 QSTS-VA              2:18.16    2:09.19  
                  28.09     1:01.01 (32.92)     1:34.59 (33.58)     2:09.19 (34.60)
 39 Adams, Cameron P          17 NOVA-VA              2:08.54    2:09.40  
                  27.77     1:00.05 (32.28)     1:34.13 (34.08)     2:09.40 (35.27)
 40 Savage, Tommy L           17 YOTA-NC              2:07.39    2:09.81  
                  28.79     1:01.67 (32.88)     1:35.35 (33.68)     2:09.81 (34.46)
 41 Benson, Zach A            18 WAVE-NC              2:08.07    2:10.94  
                  26.89       59.45 (32.56)     1:34.38 (34.93)     2:10.94 (36.56)
 42 Lynch, Ryan T             16 RSA-NC               2:15.01    2:12.20  
                  28.60     1:00.49 (31.89)     1:35.45 (34.96)     2:12.20 (36.75)
 43 Denton, Jude D            15 TEAM-NC              2:10.60    2:12.56  
                  28.48     1:01.52 (33.04)     1:36.37 (34.85)     2:12.56 (36.19)
 44 Lemke, Andrew             15 WAVE-NC              2:16.34    2:19.58  
                  28.55     1:01.96 (33.41)     1:40.00 (38.04)     2:19.58 (39.58)
 45 Rooney, Patrick O         15 BSC-MA               2:52.63    2:20.56  
                  29.08     1:04.93 (35.85)     1:42.69 (37.76)     2:20.56 (37.87)
 46 Zagar, Matthew K          16 SAIL-NC              2:24.76    2:33.80  
                  30.13     1:09.19 (39.06)     1:50.90 (41.71)     2:33.80 (42.90)
 
Event 51  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Schoppa, Maura Q          14 SGSA-NC                52.89      52.62   20  
                  25.49       52.62 (27.13)                                        
  2 Covington, Sadie M        14 SGSA-NC                53.77      53.44   17  
  3 Moorman, Riley R          14 ODAC-VA                56.52      54.98   16  
                  26.49       54.98 (28.49)                                        
  4 Cruz, Agnes E             14 EAC-NC                 56.30      55.60   15  
  5 Gibb, Hannah G            14 QSTS-VA                55.89      55.71   14  
                  26.99       55.71 (28.72)                                        
  6 Chenoweth, Paige C        14 QSTS-VA                55.69      56.17   13  
                  26.35       56.17 (29.82)                                        
  7 Sikes, Katie Belle B      13 HAC-NC                 55.93      56.67   12  
                  26.65       56.67 (30.02)                                        
  8 Sept, Margaret E          13 CAT-NC                 56.47      56.83   11  
                  27.28       56.83 (29.55)                                        
B - Final
  9 McGonigal, Maeren R       13 GCY-NC                 56.71      55.19    9  
                  26.72       55.19 (28.47)                                        
 10 Pierce, Camila E          13 RSA-NC                 56.84      56.09    7  
                  27.17       56.09 (28.92)                                        
 11 Avila, Rebecca E          13 EAC-NC                 56.66      56.47    6  
                  27.24       56.47 (29.23)                                        
 12 Collins, Lily A           13 NOVA-VA                56.69      56.50    5  
 13 Henry, Emma L             14 ODAC-VA                57.07      56.66    4  
                  28.01       56.66 (28.65)                                        
 14 Echols, Caroline A        14 EAC-NC                 57.02      56.79    3  
                  27.07       56.79 (29.72)                                        
 15 Dillman, Carleigh N       13 NOVA-VA                57.00      56.97    2  
                  27.64       56.97 (29.33)                                        
 16 Teague, Helena R          13 STAR-NC                57.02      58.64    1  
                  27.68       58.64 (30.96)                                        
 
Event 51  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Schoppa, Maura Q          14 SGSA-NC                53.77      52.89  
                  25.36       52.89 (27.53)                                        
  2 Covington, Sadie M        14 SGSA-NC                53.16      53.77  
                  26.39       53.77 (27.38)                                        
  3 Chenoweth, Paige C        14 QSTS-VA                57.88      55.69  
                  26.93       55.69 (28.76)                                        
  4 Gibb, Hannah G            14 QSTS-VA                55.91      55.89  
                  26.83       55.89 (29.06)                                        
  5 Sikes, Katie Belle B      13 HAC-NC                 56.67      55.93  
                  26.21       55.93 (29.72)                                        
  6 Cruz, Agnes E             14 EAC-NC                 54.59      56.30  
                  27.01       56.30 (29.29)                                        
  7 Sept, Margaret E          13 CAT-NC                 57.67      56.47  
                  27.27       56.47 (29.20)                                        
  8 Moorman, Riley R          14 ODAC-VA                55.56      56.52  
                  27.36       56.52 (29.16)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Avila, Rebecca E          13 EAC-NC                 58.10      56.66  
                  27.19       56.66 (29.47)                                        
 10 Collins, Lily A           13 NOVA-VA                56.86      56.69  
                  27.42       56.69 (29.27)                                        
 11 McGonigal, Maeren R       13 GCY-NC                 57.51      56.71  
                  26.99       56.71 (29.72)                                        
 12 Pierce, Camila E          13 RSA-NC                 56.79      56.84  
                  27.81       56.84 (29.03)                                        
 13 Marley, Jordan B          13 CAT-NC                 57.77      56.89  
                  27.03       56.89 (29.86)                                        
 14 Dillman, Carleigh N       13 NOVA-VA                59.50      57.00  
                  27.56       57.00 (29.44)                                        
 15 Teague, Helena R          13 STAR-NC                57.18      57.02  
                  27.36       57.02 (29.66)                                        
 15 Echols, Caroline A        14 EAC-NC                 58.30      57.02  
                  27.27       57.02 (29.75)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Henry, Emma L             14 ODAC-VA                57.38      57.07  
                  27.62       57.07 (29.45)                                        
 18 Eakes, Savannah E         13 NOVA-VA                56.97      57.13  
                  27.49       57.13 (29.64)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Ryen, Haley R             14 HAC-NC                 59.76      57.15  
                  28.05       57.15 (29.10)                                        
 20 Fortner, Abi K            14 WAVE-NC                57.33      57.25  
                  27.70       57.25 (29.55)                                        
 21 Kantner, Emily R          13 NOVA-VA                57.86      57.33  
                  27.58       57.33 (29.75)                                        
 22 Chan, Chloe G             13 RSA-NC                 58.39      57.40  
                  27.93       57.40 (29.47)                                        
 23 Shaver, Maya E            14 WAVE-NC                58.14      57.42  
                  27.23       57.42 (30.19)                                        
 24 Armstrong, Lauren N       13 NOVA-VA                57.04      57.44  
                  27.51       57.44 (29.93)                                        
 25 Kelly, Carter E           14 NOVA-VA                57.96      57.49  
                  27.37       57.49 (30.12)                                        
 26 Osborne, Hadley P         13 GCY-NC                 58.31      57.72  
                  27.82       57.72 (29.90)                                        
 27 Sushkoff, Alex R          14 NOVA-VA                59.07      57.73  
                  27.69       57.73 (30.04)                                        
 28 Moore, Reily L            13 QSTS-VA                59.11      57.81  
                  27.79       57.81 (30.02)                                        
 29 Hutcherson, Ava M         14 NOVA-VA                59.31      57.88  
                  28.36       57.88 (29.52)                                        
 30 Lickfold, Megan E         13 RSA-NC                 58.17      58.02  
                  28.24       58.02 (29.78)                                        
 31 Carter, Courtney E        13 NOVA-VA              1:00.45      58.17  
                  27.96       58.17 (30.21)                                        
 32 Weir, Catherine A         14 NOVA-VA                57.92      58.19  
                  27.67       58.19 (30.52)                                        
 33 Mitchell, Elodie M        13 YOTA-NC                58.78      58.42  
                  27.83       58.42 (30.59)                                        
 34 Rider, Natalie L          14 EAC-NC                 58.58      58.43  
                  27.70       58.43 (30.73)                                        
 35 Ratliff, Charlotte I      14 NOVA-VA                59.19      58.57  
                  28.21       58.57 (30.36)                                        
 36 Brenner, Delaney K        14 ODAC-VA                59.08      58.60  
                  28.66       58.60 (29.94)                                        
 37 Balbuena, Gabby C         14 WAVE-NC                56.06      58.70  
                  27.45       58.70 (31.25)                                        
 38 Beckerleg, Lindsay L      14 EAC-NC               1:00.03      58.73  
                  28.09       58.73 (30.64)                                        
 39 Wilson, Grace A           13 SAIL-NC                59.42      58.89  
                  28.55       58.89 (30.34)                                        
 40 Pegram, Ellie C           14 RSA-NC               1:00.41      58.91  
                  28.52       58.91 (30.39)                                        
 41 Petersen, Riley C         13 WAVE-NC              1:00.95      58.95  
                  28.63       58.95 (30.32)                                        
 42 Tarabocchia, Ava V        14 QSTS-VA                59.00      58.96  
                  28.56       58.96 (30.40)                                        
 43 Tran, Emilie H            13 ODAC-VA                58.88      58.97  
                  28.31       58.97 (30.66)                                        
 43 Snyder, Annie V           13 QSTS-VA                57.10      58.97  
                  28.13       58.97 (30.84)                                        
 45 Stevens, Emma C           13 NOVA-VA              1:00.15      59.12  
                  28.50       59.12 (30.62)                                        
 46 Vallejo, Ryleigh R        14 NOVA-VA              1:01.27      59.19  
                  28.53       59.19 (30.66)                                        
 46 Brown, Sarah G            13 QSTS-VA              1:02.08      59.19  
                  28.58       59.19 (30.61)                                        
 48 Kim, Catherine E          13 EAC-NC                 59.39      59.24  
                  28.77       59.24 (30.47)                                        
 49 Malley, Delaney L         13 RSA-NC                 59.16      59.29  
                  28.46       59.29 (30.83)                                        
 50 Pawa, Saanvi              14 EAC-NC               1:00.42      59.32  
                  28.17       59.32 (31.15)                                        
 51 Killen, Ala S             13 NOVA-VA                57.93      59.35  
                  28.26       59.35 (31.09)                                        
 52 Paulson, Audrey R         14 NOVA-VA              1:00.01      59.42  
                  28.57       59.42 (30.85)                                        
 53 Kwong, Yasmine S          13 YOTA-NC                59.28      59.46  
                  28.71       59.46 (30.75)                                        
 54 Corcoran, Makenna J       13 YOTA-NC              1:01.07      59.61  
                  28.42       59.61 (31.19)                                        
 55 White, Marisa L           13 WAVE-NC                59.14      59.66  
                  29.07       59.66 (30.59)                                        
 56 Roberts, Sydney E         14 STAR-NC              1:00.99      59.67  
                  28.83       59.67 (30.84)                                        
 57 Garrett, Campbell P       14 QSTS-VA              1:00.99      59.74  
                  28.67       59.74 (31.07)                                        
 57 Ceribasi, Rana E          14 ODAC-VA              1:00.26      59.74  
                  28.57       59.74 (31.17)                                        
 59 Holshouser, Maci R        14 SAIL-NC                59.84      59.79  
                  28.77       59.79 (31.02)                                        
 60 Papakostas, Caroline E    13 QSTS-VA                59.40      59.99  
                  29.03       59.99 (30.96)                                        
 61 Willett, Riley E          14 Swim Fanatics-NC       58.36    1:00.06  
                  28.44     1:00.06 (31.62)                                        
 62 Campbell, Melissa A       14 HAC-NC                 58.86    1:00.08  
                  28.77     1:00.08 (31.31)                                        
 63 Rinker, Price P           14 SAIL-NC                59.48    1:00.22  
                  29.27     1:00.22 (30.95)                                        
 64 Berge, Isabel T           13 CAT-NC               1:01.51    1:00.38  
                  28.99     1:00.38 (31.39)                                        
 65 McRae, Katie G            14 RSA-NC               1:03.08    1:00.39  
                  28.94     1:00.39 (31.45)                                        
 66 Presley, Amelia B         13 STAR-NC              1:00.40    1:00.47  
                  28.45     1:00.47 (32.02)                                        
 67 Whitt, Jadyn B            13 SGSA-NC              1:01.64    1:00.66  
                  29.24     1:00.66 (31.42)                                        
 68 Harding, Lauren E         14 TEAM-NC              1:01.73    1:00.69  
                  29.53     1:00.69 (31.16)                                        
 69 Edwards, Madison J        14 EAC-NC               1:02.42    1:00.77  
                  28.96     1:00.77 (31.81)                                        
 70 Ahart, Savannah K         14 RSA-NC               1:03.28    1:00.87  
                  29.26     1:00.87 (31.61)                                        
 71 Wiley, Keara E            14 SAIL-NC              1:01.93    1:00.91  
                  29.14     1:00.91 (31.77)                                        
 72 Kozek, Teagan G           14 TEAM-NC                58.77    1:00.99  
                  29.07     1:00.99 (31.92)                                        
 73 Hederick, Paige E         14 WAVE-NC              1:03.01    1:01.03  
                  29.74     1:01.03 (31.29)                                        
 74 Truffelman, Brooke I      14 RSA-NC               1:02.89    1:01.10  
                  29.44     1:01.10 (31.66)                                        
 75 Aparicio, Analiyah I      14 RSA-NC               1:02.51    1:01.12  
                  29.20     1:01.12 (31.92)                                        
 75 Brown, Rachael L          14 QSTS-VA              1:02.60    1:01.12  
                  29.47     1:01.12 (31.65)                                        
 75 Trice, Zuri A             13 YOTA-NC              1:02.22    1:01.12  
                  28.24     1:01.12 (32.88)                                        
 78 Pinnell, Anneliese S      13 HAC-NC               1:01.08    1:01.24  
                  28.75     1:01.24 (32.49)                                        
 79 Cosner, Reagan A          14 QSTS-VA              1:04.03    1:01.27  
                  29.30     1:01.27 (31.97)                                        
 80 Bryant, Kara E            13 STAR-NC                   NT    1:01.37  
                  28.99     1:01.37 (32.38)                                        
 81 Goodman, Caroline C       14 EAC-NC               1:00.50    1:01.38  
                  29.03     1:01.38 (32.35)                                        
 82 Darling, Cate P           14 TEAM-NC                58.28    1:01.39  
                  28.91     1:01.39 (32.48)                                        
 83 White, Riley A            13 HAC-NC               1:01.45    1:01.42  
                  28.97     1:01.42 (32.45)                                        
 84 Maleski, Mary C           14 RSA-NC               1:00.66    1:01.83  
                  30.08     1:01.83 (31.75)                                        
 85 Nash, Kathryn B           14 CAT-NC               1:03.75    1:01.85  
                  30.03     1:01.85 (31.82)                                        
 86 Myers, Aubrey C           14 ODAC-VA              1:02.44    1:01.98  
                  29.86     1:01.98 (32.12)                                        
 87 Bergren, Claire E         14 ODAC-VA              1:02.19    1:02.00  
                  29.44     1:02.00 (32.56)                                        
 88 Falise, Grace E           13 CAT-NC               1:00.45    1:02.05  
                  29.16     1:02.05 (32.89)                                        
 89 Motsett, Livi H           14 QSTS-VA              1:02.47    1:02.07  
                  29.55     1:02.07 (32.52)                                        
 90 Pratt, Morgan E           14 SAIL-NC              1:03.49    1:02.26  
                  29.91     1:02.26 (32.35)                                        
 91 Griner, Jaclyn A          13 SAIL-NC              1:03.44    1:02.44  
                  29.22     1:02.44 (33.22)                                        
 92 Wennerstrom, Georgia A    14 HAC-NC               1:02.07    1:02.47  
                  29.68     1:02.47 (32.79)                                        
 93 Villalobos, Avril S       13 RSA-NC               1:03.76    1:02.52  
                  30.25     1:02.52 (32.27)                                        
 94 Peurifoy, McKenzie L      14 SAIL-NC              1:02.99    1:02.57  
                  29.49     1:02.57 (33.08)                                        
 95 Burgess, Shaelee C        13 SAIL-NC              1:05.40    1:02.60  
                  30.13     1:02.60 (32.47)                                        
 96 Dontino, Kristina N       13 SAIL-NC              1:03.61    1:02.67  
                  29.89     1:02.67 (32.78)                                        
 97 Sivak, Caitlyn D          13 QSTS-VA              1:03.56    1:02.77  
                  30.02     1:02.77 (32.75)                                        
 98 Kast, Susanna M           13 QSTS-VA              1:05.40    1:02.91  
                  30.39     1:02.91 (32.52)                                        
 99 Cooper, Amy R             14 SSS-NC               1:04.03    1:02.93  
                  30.65     1:02.93 (32.28)                                        
100 Edmonds, Mary Ann E       14 Swim Fanatics-NC     1:05.56    1:03.00  
                  30.26     1:03.00 (32.74)                                        
101 Howard, Jule E            13 TEAM-NC                59.39    1:03.18  
                  29.80     1:03.18 (33.38)                                        
102 Wood, Anna M              14 QSTS-VA              1:05.03    1:03.24  
                  30.11     1:03.24 (33.13)                                        
103 Kirkman, Katie V          14 STAR-NC              1:02.01    1:03.34  
                  29.74     1:03.34 (33.60)                                        
104 McGee, Bella H            13 SAIL-NC              1:06.03    1:03.44  
                  29.98     1:03.44 (33.46)                                        
105 Templeton, Lindsay W      13 YOTA-NC              1:01.80    1:03.80  
                  30.00     1:03.80 (33.80)                                        
106 Gholson, Sophia A         14 QSTS-VA              1:04.66    1:03.85  
                  30.60     1:03.85 (33.25)                                        
107 Donahue, Gracelyn D       13 SAIL-NC              1:05.34    1:04.24  
                  30.59     1:04.24 (33.65)                                        
108 Sterling, Blake E         14 TEAM-NC                59.58    1:04.26  
                  29.63     1:04.26 (34.63)                                        
109 Andusko, Lillian G        13 QSTS-VA              1:05.71    1:04.28  
                  31.35     1:04.28 (32.93)                                        
110 Coker, Sienna E           13 SGSA-NC              1:05.99    1:04.29  
                  30.65     1:04.29 (33.64)                                        
111 Austin, Hope E            13 EAC-NC               1:10.95    1:04.34  
                  31.15     1:04.34 (33.19)                                        
112 Linkel, Lorelei G         14 SAIL-NC              1:01.89    1:04.43  
                  30.48     1:04.43 (33.95)                                        
113 Horton, Presley C         13 SAIL-NC              1:06.81    1:04.46  
                  30.98     1:04.46 (33.48)                                        
114 Hall, Zion D              14 WAVE-NC              1:02.11    1:04.64  
                  30.08     1:04.64 (34.56)                                        
115 Thompson, Bella K         13 SAIL-NC              1:04.52    1:04.82  
                  30.96     1:04.82 (33.86)                                        
116 Thurman, Grace A          14 STAR-NC              1:01.63    1:04.94  
                  31.15     1:04.94 (33.79)                                        
117 Mischke, Brooke E         14 RSA-NC               1:04.44    1:05.18  
                  30.46     1:05.18 (34.72)                                        
118 Feild, Carter             14 BSC-MA               1:07.22    1:05.22  
                  31.17     1:05.22 (34.05)                                        
119 Hicks, Sarah C            14 PAST-NC              1:05.42    1:05.49  
                  30.77     1:05.49 (34.72)                                        
120 Desimone, Alice P         14 CAT-NC               1:03.79    1:05.68  
                  30.68     1:05.68 (35.00)                                        
121 Hoblet, Lily M            13 SAIL-NC              1:08.99    1:05.69  
                  31.31     1:05.69 (34.38)                                        
122 Gorges, Myla V            13 ODAC-VA              1:04.97    1:05.74  
                  30.37     1:05.74 (35.37)                                        
123 Noriega, Victoria         14 ODAC-VA              1:05.19    1:05.75  
                  31.81     1:05.75 (33.94)                                        
124 Richards, Brady L         13 TEAM-NC              1:07.05    1:05.76  
                  31.67     1:05.76 (34.09)                                        
125 Carlton, Kendall A        13 SAIL-NC              1:04.57    1:05.86  
                  31.47     1:05.86 (34.39)                                        
126 Husketh, Sabrina R        13 CAT-NC               1:03.01    1:06.15  
                  30.89     1:06.15 (35.26)                                        
126 Seymour, Emma A           14 SAIL-NC              1:06.49    1:06.15  
                  30.91     1:06.15 (35.24)                                        
128 Patel, Jiya J             13 Swim Fanatics-NC     1:09.41    1:06.19  
                  31.50     1:06.19 (34.69)                                        
129 Vestal, Chloe E           13 RSA-NC               1:07.10    1:06.91  
                  31.12     1:06.91 (35.79)                                        
130 Nichols, Sutton E         14 TEAM-NC              1:08.27    1:06.92  
                  32.40     1:06.92 (34.52)                                        
131 Lack, Emilia M            13 EAC-NC               1:07.39    1:07.18  
                  31.02     1:07.18 (36.16)                                        
132 Abner, Chloe M            13 SSS-NC               1:08.49    1:07.24  
                  31.57     1:07.24 (35.67)                                        
133 Palmer, Sarah M           13 STAR-NC              1:10.32    1:07.86  
                  33.55     1:07.86 (34.31)                                        
134 Maupin, Addie V           14 HAC-NC               1:09.46    1:07.87  
                  32.63     1:07.87 (35.24)                                        
135 Kelly, Ava L              14 BSC-MA               1:09.71    1:08.10  
                  32.96     1:08.10 (35.14)                                        
136 Mann, Kenzie B            13 EAC-NC               1:05.44    1:08.23  
                  32.15     1:08.23 (36.08)                                        
137 Yang, Riley E             14 SAIL-NC              1:09.04    1:08.30  
                  32.59     1:08.30 (35.71)                                        
138 Keasler, Laurel G         13 SAIL-NC              1:09.11    1:08.48  
                  32.56     1:08.48 (35.92)                                        
139 Farishian, Emma M         13 RSA-NC               1:05.91    1:08.80  
                  32.12     1:08.80 (36.68)                                        
140 Johnson, Addison L        13 RSA-NC               1:10.15    1:08.81  
                  32.43     1:08.81 (36.38)                                        
141 Neighbors, Kaylie E       13 Swim Fanatics-NC     1:07.82    1:08.82  
                  32.39     1:08.82 (36.43)                                        
142 Bryner, Eve V             14 CAT-NC               1:07.55    1:09.01  
                  32.40     1:09.01 (36.61)                                        
143 Long, Grace C             13 SAIL-NC              1:10.74    1:09.79  
                  32.62     1:09.79 (37.17)                                        
144 Ontiveros, Valeria        14 HPSC-NC              1:08.97    1:10.94  
                  33.13     1:10.94 (37.81)                                        
145 Levesque, Heather M       14 RSA-NC               1:08.00    1:11.51  
                  33.99     1:11.51 (37.52)                                        
146 Stevens, Emily L          14 STAR-NC              1:10.54    1:11.72  
                  33.35     1:11.72 (38.37)                                        
147 Aloi, Beatrice            14 BSC-MA               1:12.06    1:11.73  
                  33.63     1:11.73 (38.10)                                        
148 Newhouse, Madeline R      13 SAIL-NC              1:10.89    1:11.93  
                  34.28     1:11.93 (37.65)                                        
149 Wilson, Maria E           14 SAIL-NC              1:19.43    1:12.54  
                  34.36     1:12.54 (38.18)                                        
150 Gualteros, Rose M         14 PAST-NC              1:12.79    1:12.57  
                  34.82     1:12.57 (37.75)                                        
151 Darden, Chelsea A         14 STAR-NC              1:13.01    1:12.62  
                  33.68     1:12.62 (38.94)                                        
152 Receveur, Alex M          13 YOTA-NC              1:09.03    1:12.73  
                  34.60     1:12.73 (38.13)                                        
153 Knox, Cat R               13 SAIL-NC              1:15.71    1:12.90  
                  34.28     1:12.90 (38.62)                                        
154 MacKinnon, Sarah M        13 RSA-NC               1:11.85    1:13.12  
                  33.63     1:13.12 (39.49)                                        
155 Carnahan, Makayla A       13 HAC-NC               1:15.14    1:13.35  
                  35.47     1:13.35 (37.88)                                        
156 Tiganus, Sara             14 GCY-NC                    NT    1:13.89  
                  33.98     1:13.89 (39.91)                                        
157 Shinn, Alyssa R           14 ODAC-VA              1:19.90    1:14.29  
                  35.22     1:14.29 (39.07)                                        
158 Blatchley, Sophia D       14 PAST-NC              1:11.97    1:14.36  
                  34.58     1:14.36 (39.78)                                        
159 Poynton, Maeryn E         13 ODAC-VA                   NT    1:14.95  
                  34.88     1:14.95 (40.07)                                        
160 Rauscher, Alyssa E        14 STRM-MA              1:18.68    1:16.17  
                  37.08     1:16.17 (39.09)                                        
161 Shelton-Krippa, Elena     13 RSA-NC               1:17.78    1:17.23  
                  34.82     1:17.23 (42.41)                                        
162 Tengren, Taylor N         14 SAIL-NC              1:18.25    1:18.51  
                  37.38     1:18.51 (41.13)                                        
163 Klaus, Isabella B         13 ODAC-VA              1:30.00    1:27.96  
                  42.46     1:27.96 (45.50)                                        
 -- Lorei, Violet C           14 BSC-MA               1:01.21         DQ  
                  28.43          DQ (31.23)                                        
 
Event 51  Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Copeland, Hannah S        18 Swim Fanatics-NC       52.81      52.36   20  
                  24.87       52.36 (27.49)                                        
  2 Kondratick, Morgan H      15 RSA-NC                 52.97      52.54   17  
                  25.20       52.54 (27.34)                                        
  3 Adams, Jennifer A         15 WAVE-NC                52.82      52.72   16  
                  25.60       52.72 (27.12)                                        
  4 Gschwind, Olivia C        16 WAVE-NC                53.31      53.13   15  
                  25.34       53.13 (27.79)                                        
  5 Farquharson, Raea A       16 QSTS-VA                54.32      53.80   14  
                  26.17       53.80 (27.63)                                        
  6 Kirkman, Madison E        17 ODAC-VA                53.76      53.93   13  
                  25.80       53.93 (28.13)                                        
  7 Holland, Mimi             15 RSA-NC                 53.89      54.18   12  
                  25.87       54.18 (28.31)                                        
  8 Brenner, Blythe T         16 ODAC-VA                54.36      54.91   11  
                  26.23       54.91 (28.68)                                        
B - Final
  9 Pickels, Allie B          17 NOVA-VA                55.24      53.01    9  
                  25.67       53.01 (27.34)                                        
 10 Plasser, Lydia M          18 EAC-NC                 54.48      53.50    7  
                  25.59       53.50 (27.91)                                        
 11 Jones, Morgan E           16 EAC-NC                 54.87      53.75    6  
                  25.61       53.75 (28.14)                                        
 12 Jones, Christa C          17 QSTS-VA                54.71      54.24    5  
                  26.13       54.24 (28.11)                                        
 13 Ally, Emily H             16 EAC-NC                 54.45      54.64    4  
                  25.90       54.64 (28.74)                                        
 14 Hair, Lindsey K           17 NOVA-VA                55.09      55.20    3  
                  26.44       55.20 (28.76)                                        
 15 Chang, Amy                17 RSA-NC                 54.85      55.28    2  
                  26.43       55.28 (28.85)                                        
 16 Davis, Korina E           15 QSTS-VA                54.81      56.20    1  
                  26.92       56.20 (29.28)                                        
C - Final
 17 Dillman, Shannah R        15 NOVA-VA                55.32      54.79  
                  26.49       54.79 (28.30)                                        
 18 Thompson, Kylie R         15 QSTS-VA                55.46      54.98  
                  26.90       54.98 (28.08)                                        
 19 Bunting, Abigail B        16 NOVA-VA                55.74      55.17  
                  26.63       55.17 (28.54)                                        
 20 Stafford, Kathryn R       15 STAR-NC                55.42      55.29  
                  26.34       55.29 (28.95)                                        
 21 Watson, Anna M            16 QSTS-VA                55.41      55.55  
                  26.75       55.55 (28.80)                                        
 22 Dyer, Ashley F            15 QSTS-VA                55.61      55.63  
                  26.86       55.63 (28.77)                                        
 23 Rodriguez, Clara B        17 NOVA-VA                55.37      56.33  
                  27.11       56.33 (29.22)                                        
 24 Strycker, Paige P         16 NOVA-VA                55.26      57.17  
                  27.24       57.17 (29.93)                                        
 
Event 51  Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Copeland, Hannah S        18 Swim Fanatics-NC       51.71      52.81  
                  25.13       52.81 (27.68)                                        
  2 Adams, Jennifer A         15 WAVE-NC                52.74      52.82  
                  25.55       52.82 (27.27)                                        
  3 Kondratick, Morgan H      15 RSA-NC                 53.40      52.97  
                  25.56       52.97 (27.41)                                        
  4 Gschwind, Olivia C        16 WAVE-NC                54.43      53.31  
                  25.23       53.31 (28.08)                                        
  5 Kirkman, Madison E        17 ODAC-VA                55.09      53.76  
                  26.14       53.76 (27.62)                                        
  6 Holland, Mimi             15 RSA-NC                 53.01      53.89  
                  25.92       53.89 (27.97)                                        
  7 Posse, Madeline M         18 YOTA-NC                54.17      54.26  
                  25.91       54.26 (28.35)                                        
  8 Farquharson, Raea A       16 QSTS-VA                54.56      54.32  
                  26.53       54.32 (27.79)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Brenner, Blythe T         16 ODAC-VA                55.08      54.36  
                  26.31       54.36 (28.05)                                        
 10 Ally, Emily H             16 EAC-NC                 53.26      54.45  
                  25.77       54.45 (28.68)                                        
 11 Plasser, Lydia M          18 EAC-NC                 52.64      54.48  
                  25.99       54.48 (28.49)                                        
 11 Parks, Abby G             17 TEAM-NC                54.03      54.48  
                  26.18       54.48 (28.30)                                        
 13 Copeland, Mary Grace G    18 Swim Fanatics-NC       52.56      54.56  
                  25.99       54.56 (28.57)                                        
 14 Fu, Jiayu                 16 WAVE-NC                55.40      54.61  
                  26.28       54.61 (28.33)                                        
 15 Jones, Christa C          17 QSTS-VA                54.32      54.71  
                  26.32       54.71 (28.39)                                        
 16 Davis, Korina E           15 QSTS-VA                55.44      54.81  
                  26.50       54.81 (28.31)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Chang, Amy                17 RSA-NC                 55.25      54.85  
                  25.95       54.85 (28.90)                                        
 18 Jones, Morgan E           16 EAC-NC                 54.26      54.87  
                  25.97       54.87 (28.90)                                        
 19 Hair, Lindsey K           17 NOVA-VA                55.70      55.09  
                  26.70       55.09 (28.39)                                        
 20 Pickels, Allie B          17 NOVA-VA                52.22      55.24  
                  26.38       55.24 (28.86)                                        
 21 Strycker, Paige P         16 NOVA-VA                55.67      55.26  
                  26.99       55.26 (28.27)                                        
 22 Dillman, Shannah R        15 NOVA-VA                56.24      55.32  
                  26.72       55.32 (28.60)                                        
 23 Horn, Ainsley E           15 WAVE-NC                54.79      55.33  
                  26.61       55.33 (28.72)                                        
 24 Rodriguez, Clara B        17 NOVA-VA                55.52      55.37  
                  26.82       55.37 (28.55)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Fullerton, Mikaela C      17 WAVE-NC                55.13      55.41  
                  26.52       55.41 (28.89)                                        
 25 Watson, Anna M            16 QSTS-VA                55.78      55.41  
                  26.41       55.41 (29.00)                                        
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 27 Stafford, Kathryn R       15 STAR-NC                55.53      55.42  
                  26.48       55.42 (28.94)                                        
 28 Thompson, Kylie R         15 QSTS-VA                54.78      55.46  
                  27.00       55.46 (28.46)                                        
 29 Dyer, Ashley F            15 QSTS-VA                57.13      55.61  
                  26.98       55.61 (28.63)                                        
 30 Bunting, Abigail B        16 NOVA-VA                54.32      55.74  
                  26.89       55.74 (28.85)                                        
 31 Rider, Mackenzie A        15 EAC-NC                 56.88      55.84  
                  26.94       55.84 (28.90)                                        
 32 Tripsa, Martha E          16 SAIL-NC                54.84      55.86  
                  26.45       55.86 (29.41)                                        
 33 Williams, Sinclair M      15 QSTS-VA                56.61     J55.86  
                  27.01       55.86 (28.85)                                        
 34 Hunsberger, Eliot L       16 HAC-NC                 56.89      55.91  
                  27.01       55.91 (28.90)                                        
 35 Russell, Abby G           16 NOVA-VA                54.59      55.99  
                  26.82       55.99 (29.17)                                        
 36 Shoemaker, Lauren K       17 QSTS-VA                55.34      56.07  
                  27.10       56.07 (28.97)                                        
 37 Smith, Lillian H          15 STAR-NC                57.48      56.09  
                  26.57       56.09 (29.52)                                        
 38 Rice, Carrigan R          17 ODAC-VA                55.51      56.14  
                  26.73       56.14 (29.41)                                        
 39 Winton, Ash N             17 STRM-MA                56.11      56.15  
                  27.24       56.15 (28.91)                                        
 40 Bailey, Elishka S         15 BSC-MA                 55.95      56.22  
                  26.69       56.22 (29.53)                                        
 41 Brown, Mason K            18 TEAM-NC              1:06.81      56.23  
                  26.85       56.23 (29.38)                                        
 42 Triolet, Bella R          17 ODAC-VA                55.37      56.33  
                  27.55       56.33 (28.78)                                        
 42 Haig, Jillian E           15 NOVA-VA                55.46      56.33  
                  27.07       56.33 (29.26)                                        
 44 Grubb, Sarah E            16 EAC-NC                 55.76      56.35  
                  27.22       56.35 (29.13)                                        
 45 Driscoll, Leanne N        17 EAC-NC                 56.09      56.36  
                  27.15       56.36 (29.21)                                        
 46 McClintock, Maggie T      15 NOVA-VA                59.60      56.37  
                  27.36       56.37 (29.01)                                        
 47 Chance, Kristin T         16 RSA-NC                 57.59      56.39  
                  26.99       56.39 (29.40)                                        
 48 Banks, Madie A            15 RSA-NC                 55.79      56.41  
                  27.11       56.41 (29.30)                                        
 49 Baham, Maggie             18 NOVA-VA                55.81      56.50  
                  26.77       56.50 (29.73)                                        
 50 Milberg, Katy M           16 WAVE-NC                54.79      56.62  
                  26.82       56.62 (29.80)                                        
 50 Clack, Carrington L       17 RSA-NC                 55.22      56.62  
                  27.02       56.62 (29.60)                                        
 52 Shand, Molly P            17 QSTS-VA                56.83      56.66  
                  27.17       56.66 (29.49)                                        
 53 Lamoreux, Jordan M        17 SAIL-NC                53.93      56.68  
                  26.84       56.68 (29.84)                                        
 54 Montanus, Abby M          15 RSA-NC                 56.66      56.72  
                  27.21       56.72 (29.51)                                        
 55 Kennedy, Carlyle R        16 WAVE-NC                56.64      56.73  
                  27.02       56.73 (29.71)                                        
 56 Dacey, Skylar K           15 NOVA-VA                56.33      56.75  
                  27.26       56.75 (29.49)                                        
 57 Grasso, Aynslee M         16 WAVE-NC                58.21      56.77  
                  27.27       56.77 (29.50)                                        
 58 Sudderth, Grace G         15 HAC-NC                 57.51      56.87  
                  26.99       56.87 (29.88)                                        
 59 Stevenson, Liz A          16 STRM-MA                57.73      56.91  
                  26.76       56.91 (30.15)                                        
 60 Carter, Dani A            17 RSA-NC                 56.18      56.94  
                  27.47       56.94 (29.47)                                        
 61 Gooch, Ellen J            18 HAC-NC                 56.36      56.96  
                  27.78       56.96 (29.18)                                        
 61 Hewitt, Kaila F           15 NOVA-VA                56.30      56.96  
                  27.18       56.96 (29.78)                                        
 63 Becker, Mandy C           15 BSC-MA                 57.65      56.99  
                  27.29       56.99 (29.70)                                        
 64 Roomsburg, Taylor A       15 ODAC-VA                56.48      57.05  
                  27.79       57.05 (29.26)                                        
 65 Lovell, Alli N            17 NOVA-VA                57.31      57.06  
                  27.35       57.06 (29.71)                                        
 66 Overton, Sam A            16 RSA-NC                 56.74      57.07  
                  27.54       57.07 (29.53)                                        
 67 Link, Madison G           16 RSA-NC                 56.90      57.10  
                  27.20       57.10 (29.90)                                        
 68 McNabb, Bailey E          16 ODAC-VA                56.90      57.11  
                  27.38       57.11 (29.73)                                        
 69 Van Luvender, Harley E    17 RSA-NC                 56.44      57.14  
                  27.36       57.14 (29.78)                                        
 69 Paddon-Jones, Sylvie      15 QSTS-VA                58.34      57.14  
                  27.37       57.14 (29.77)                                        
 71 Welborn, Emerson R        16 STAR-NC                58.96      57.20  
                  26.96       57.20 (30.24)                                        
 72 Kempf, Stella M           17 RSA-NC                 55.05      57.21  
                  27.05       57.21 (30.16)                                        
 73 Hoover, Mary Catherine G  15 EAC-NC                 58.26      57.23  
                  27.12       57.23 (30.11)                                        
 74 Hannan, Zoe A             16 CAT-NC                 58.12      57.24  
                  27.63       57.24 (29.61)                                        
 75 Borders, Hope M           16 TEAM-NC                55.48      57.41  
                  27.27       57.41 (30.14)                                        
 76 Haugh, Sophie E           15 RSA-NC                 58.94      57.43  
                  27.85       57.43 (29.58)                                        
 77 Steenkamer, Kate A        17 QSTS-VA                58.28      57.44  
                  27.85       57.44 (29.59)                                        
 78 Preisach, Ella R          15 RSA-NC                 57.92      57.47  
                  27.66       57.47 (29.81)                                        
 79 Rydzewski, Amber E        15 RSA-NC                 55.55      57.49  
                  27.66       57.49 (29.83)                                        
 80 Acome, Bri P              15 HAC-NC                 56.70      57.51  
                  26.68       57.51 (30.83)                                        
 81 Creel, Katie M            15 SAIL-NC                55.02      57.58  
                  27.36       57.58 (30.22)                                        
 82 Galloway, Claire E        17 WAVE-NC                57.54      57.63  
                  27.13       57.63 (30.50)                                        
 83 Boldt, Liz A              15 BAC-NC                 57.75      57.68  
                  27.82       57.68 (29.86)                                        
 84 Gagnon, Anna G            15 STAR-NC              1:00.72      57.70  
                  27.46       57.70 (30.24)                                        
 84 Simmons, Samantha E       15 NOVA-VA                57.97      57.70  
                  27.29       57.70 (30.41)                                        
 86 Schimmoller, Jennifer A   15 SAIL-NC                56.69      57.82  
                  27.78       57.82 (30.04)                                        
 87 Gallman, Jay D            17 STRM-MA                59.23      57.87  
                  27.55       57.87 (30.32)                                        
 88 Jacobs, Audrey L          15 PAST-NC              1:00.31      57.91  
                  27.59       57.91 (30.32)                                        
 89 Grove, Annie H            16 SGSA-NC              1:00.98      57.93  
                  28.02       57.93 (29.91)                                        
 90 Modica, Braileigh G       17 ODAC-VA                56.84      57.97  
                  28.19       57.97 (29.78)                                        
 91 Prescott, Lauren G        16 NOVA-VA                58.11      57.98  
                  27.59       57.98 (30.39)                                        
 92 Torres, Sophie A          16 CAT-NC               1:00.43      58.02  
                  27.59       58.02 (30.43)                                        
 93 Petschauer, Madison A     16 WAVE-NC                58.01      58.05  
                  27.88       58.05 (30.17)                                        
 94 Brown, Kaitlin P          17 EAC-NC                 57.04      58.12  
                  27.85       58.12 (30.27)                                        
 95 Henderson, Abigail E      15 STAR-NC              1:01.46      58.20  
                  28.19       58.20 (30.01)                                        
 96 Brown, Kaitlin T          15 QSTS-VA                59.40      58.31  
                  27.96       58.31 (30.35)                                        
 97 Speck, Lucie S            16 NOVA-VA                59.23      58.41  
                  28.02       58.41 (30.39)                                        
 98 Blackburn, Sydnee J       15 ODAC-VA                58.57      58.47  
                  28.33       58.47 (30.14)                                        
 99 Meiler, Tori G            16 BSC-MA                 59.13      58.51  
                  28.14       58.51 (30.37)                                        
100 Parker, Sophia L          16 STAR-NC              1:01.50      58.53  
                  27.73       58.53 (30.80)                                        
101 Brock-Turner, Eliza I     15 QSTS-VA              1:00.24      58.61  
                  27.54       58.61 (31.07)                                        
102 Herzberger, Katie R       18 HPSC-NC                57.98      58.66  
                  28.07       58.66 (30.59)                                        
103 Edelson, Anna E           17 WAVE-NC                56.72      58.69  
                  28.04       58.69 (30.65)                                        
104 Johnson, Ana L            17 RSA-NC                 56.24      58.82  
                  27.58       58.82 (31.24)                                        
105 Maxey, Amelia P           15 EAC-NC               1:00.08      58.83  
                  27.86       58.83 (30.97)                                        
106 Rieker, Julianna E        15 EAC-NC                 58.71      58.86  
                  28.61       58.86 (30.25)                                        
107 Carew, Sammy M            15 HAC-NC                 59.94      59.05  
                  28.45       59.05 (30.60)                                        
108 Silva, Veronica Y         15 NOVA-VA                59.47      59.14  
                  28.50       59.14 (30.64)                                        
109 Hoover, Caroline M        17 EAC-NC                 55.37      59.26  
                  27.92       59.26 (31.34)                                        
110 Groce, April M            15 RSA-NC                 58.10      59.29  
                  28.13       59.29 (31.16)                                        
110 Roberts, Lucy S           16 CAT-NC                 59.04      59.29  
                  28.13       59.29 (31.16)                                        
112 Beldon, Hannah R          15 ODAC-VA                59.07      59.43  
                  28.57       59.43 (30.86)                                        
113 Williams, Natalie A       16 SSS-NC                 59.01      59.45  
                  28.65       59.45 (30.80)                                        
114 Wolfgang, Marielle A      18 STRM-MA                59.33      59.47  
                  28.40       59.47 (31.07)                                        
115 Spieler, Chloe            16 EAC-NC               1:02.70      59.48  
                  28.50       59.48 (30.98)                                        
116 Carew, Emma K             17 HAC-NC                 59.57      59.51  
                  28.78       59.51 (30.73)                                        
117 Harding, Kathryn G        15 TEAM-NC              1:01.41      59.54  
                  28.32       59.54 (31.22)                                        
118 Kennedy, Kandace M        16 ODAC-VA              1:00.48      59.60  
                  28.87       59.60 (30.73)                                        
119 Paddon-Jones, Michelle    15 QSTS-VA              1:01.60      59.76  
                  28.72       59.76 (31.04)                                        
120 Koelz, Shelby J           17 TEAM-NC              1:00.28      59.77  
                  28.46       59.77 (31.31)                                        
121 Gleim, Cate C             15 ODAC-VA                59.43      59.79  
                  28.87       59.79 (30.92)                                        
122 Zalkind, Grace M          16 WAVE-NC                56.87      59.96  
                  28.34       59.96 (31.62)                                        
123 Moossavi, Melody M        15 EAC-NC               1:01.60    1:00.03  
                  28.23     1:00.03 (31.80)                                        
124 Coker, Tyler M            15 STAR-NC              1:00.21    1:00.06  
                  28.50     1:00.06 (31.56)                                        
125 Geiszler, Peyton K        17 NOVA-VA                58.09    1:00.09  
                  28.56     1:00.09 (31.53)                                        
126 Dukelow, Katie K          16 HAC-NC               1:01.04    1:00.12  
                  28.79     1:00.12 (31.33)                                        
127 Rosenblum, Jade R         17 RSA-NC               1:00.25    1:00.14  
                  28.83     1:00.14 (31.31)                                        
128 Payne, Audrey R           17 WAVE-NC              1:01.16    1:00.15  
                  28.90     1:00.15 (31.25)                                        
129 Wilkinson, Lauren A       17 QSTS-VA                59.09    1:00.24  
                  28.14     1:00.24 (32.10)                                        
130 Edelson, Lanie F          15 WAVE-NC              1:00.80    1:00.41  
                  29.10     1:00.41 (31.31)                                        
131 Zhang, Noel Y             16 RSA-NC                 59.17    1:00.68  
                  28.93     1:00.68 (31.75)                                        
132 Rodriguez, Julissa L      17 QSTS-VA              1:00.30    1:00.69  
                  28.47     1:00.69 (32.22)                                        
133 Godwin, Emma H            18 STAR-NC                56.54    1:00.80  
                  29.01     1:00.80 (31.79)                                        
134 Mann, Haley B             15 EAC-NC               1:02.87    1:00.90  
                  29.11     1:00.90 (31.79)                                        
135 Rose, Charlotte G         15 RSA-NC               1:02.42    1:00.92  
                  29.14     1:00.92 (31.78)                                        
136 Long, Sasha E             15 RSA-NC               1:01.25    1:00.96  
                  29.08     1:00.96 (31.88)                                        
137 Carpenter, Lily F         15 EAC-NC               1:00.18    1:01.01  
                  29.07     1:01.01 (31.94)                                        
138 Hite, Grace M             16 Swim Fanatics-NC       59.92    1:01.02  
                  28.79     1:01.02 (32.23)                                        
139 Martin, Phoebe E          17 EAC-NC                 54.57    1:01.03  
                  29.17     1:01.03 (31.86)                                        
140 Cramer, Alex L            15 QSTS-VA              1:01.90    1:01.06  
                  28.78     1:01.06 (32.28)                                        
141 Short, Anabelle G         15 STAR-NC                59.71    1:01.08  
                  29.01     1:01.08 (32.07)                                        
142 Jaynes, Allyson M         16 SAIL-NC                58.43    1:01.13  
                  29.08     1:01.13 (32.05)                                        
143 Miller, Alexis K          16 RSA-NC               1:01.13    1:01.24  
                  28.87     1:01.24 (32.37)                                        
144 Williams, Sierra L        16 ODAC-VA              1:06.32    1:01.50  
                  29.72     1:01.50 (31.78)                                        
145 Donaldson, Addy L         15 TEAM-NC              1:01.84    1:01.52  
                  28.82     1:01.52 (32.70)                                        
146 Phillips, Abby N          15 SAIL-NC              1:03.37    1:01.64  
                  29.34     1:01.64 (32.30)                                        
147 Jamshidi, Armita A        15 RSA-NC               1:02.90    1:01.65  
                  29.46     1:01.65 (32.19)                                        
148 Wilson, Madison P         17 SAIL-NC              1:02.89    1:01.69  
                  29.47     1:01.69 (32.22)                                        
149 Torrillo, Nicole L        17 BSC-MA               1:02.46    1:01.78  
                  29.47     1:01.78 (32.31)                                        
150 Moreira, Gabby M          16 SAIL-NC                58.00    1:01.80  
                  29.44     1:01.80 (32.36)                                        
151 Sirgany, Madison R        15 CAT-NC               1:02.39    1:01.88  
                  29.65     1:01.88 (32.23)                                        
152 Gale, Morgan A            15 BSC-MA               1:04.26    1:01.95  
                  29.54     1:01.95 (32.41)                                        
153 Gilman, Sharon Marie M    17 QSTS-VA              1:01.73    1:01.98  
                  30.01     1:01.98 (31.97)                                        
154 Volz, Julia R             19 SAIL-NC                58.70    1:02.14  
                  29.76     1:02.14 (32.38)                                        
155 Vandeveer, CC C           16 BSC-MA               1:03.35    1:02.32  
                  29.17     1:02.32 (33.15)                                        
156 Eggers, Caroline M        16 SAIL-NC                58.91    1:02.39  
                  29.89     1:02.39 (32.50)                                        
157 Wondra, Elizabeth N       15 EAC-NC               1:01.44    1:02.50  
                  29.19     1:02.50 (33.31)                                        
158 Polizzi, Audrey R         16 RSA-NC               1:03.44    1:02.52  
                  30.11     1:02.52 (32.41)                                        
159 Dontino, Mia K            15 SAIL-NC              1:02.28    1:02.54  
                  29.53     1:02.54 (33.01)                                        
160 Aspinwall, Charlotte S    15 CAT-NC               1:03.48    1:02.55  
                  30.22     1:02.55 (32.33)                                        
161 Tolone, Katie A           16 SAIL-NC              1:00.38    1:02.75  
                  30.09     1:02.75 (32.66)                                        
162 Osorio, Sydney M          16 SSS-NC               1:01.21    1:03.27  
                  30.17     1:03.27 (33.10)                                        
163 Goad, Emily R             17 STAR-NC              1:06.61    1:03.58  
                  30.53     1:03.58 (33.05)                                        
164 Braun, Logan J            16 CAT-NC               1:02.69    1:03.70  
                  29.66     1:03.70 (34.04)                                        
165 Levin, Lily E             17 RSA-NC               1:00.48    1:03.97  
                  30.74     1:03.97 (33.23)                                        
166 Galvin, Tamar             15 BSC-MA               1:06.91    1:04.08  
                  30.19     1:04.08 (33.89)                                        
167 Keenan, Jordyn C          15 ODAC-VA              1:02.55    1:04.38  
                  30.46     1:04.38 (33.92)                                        
168 Grajzar, Madison L        16 STAR-NC              1:01.88    1:04.67  
                  31.70     1:04.67 (32.97)                                        
169 Malley, Makenna A         16 RSA-NC               1:03.76    1:05.41  
                  30.59     1:05.41 (34.82)                                        
170 Stevens, Abigail A        16 STAR-NC              1:00.39    1:05.52  
                  30.98     1:05.52 (34.54)                                        
171 Abele, Rachel M           16 STAR-NC              1:04.98    1:06.00  
                  31.60     1:06.00 (34.40)                                        
172 Prager, Kate E            17 SAIL-NC              1:03.41    1:06.19  
                  32.50     1:06.19 (33.69)                                        
173 Mitchell, Kennedy A       16 RSA-NC               1:05.97    1:06.23  
                  31.04     1:06.23 (35.19)                                        
174 Braswell, Hannah E        15 SAIL-NC              1:12.67    1:09.03  
                  33.40     1:09.03 (35.63)                                        
175 Kinnamon, Cait M          15 EAC-NC               1:14.51    1:09.62  
                  32.57     1:09.62 (37.05)                                        
176 Gualteros, Claire M       16 PAST-NC              1:09.13    1:09.97  
                  33.23     1:09.97 (36.74)                                        
177 Kightlinger, Emma F       16 RSA-NC               1:08.61    1:11.20  
                  34.18     1:11.20 (37.02)                                        
 -- Cortright, Beth Ann A     15 NOVA-VA                58.29         DQ  
                  28.35          DQ (31.45)                                        
 -- Beane, Kyndall M          15 EAC-NC                 53.93         DQ  
                  25.97          DQ (27.94)                                        
 
Event 52  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Yeomans, Josiah T         14 QSTS-VA                49.94      49.66   20  
                  23.84       49.66 (25.82)                                        
  2 Hudak, Preston M          14 NOVA-VA                51.00      50.58   17  
                  24.41       50.58 (26.17)                                        
  3 Schwabe, AJ J             14 NOVA-VA                50.49      50.72   16  
                  24.52       50.72 (26.20)                                        
  4 Burkey, Will J            14 QSTS-VA                51.78      51.15   15  
                  24.42       51.15 (26.73)                                        
  5 Schreck, Xander P         14 NOVA-VA                51.34      51.20   13.5
                  24.82       51.20 (26.38)                                        
  5 Sweetser, Sam W           14 NOVA-VA                51.91      51.20   13.5
                  24.56       51.20 (26.64)                                        
  7 Gardner, Harrison C       14 HPSC-NC                51.14      51.36   12  
                  24.54       51.36 (26.82)                                        
  8 Abbey, Jason W            14 NOVA-VA                52.07      51.67   11  
                  24.69       51.67 (26.98)                                        
B - Final
  9 Rock, Noah L              14 GCY-NC                 52.26      51.25    9  
                  24.50       51.25 (26.75)                                        
 10 Menninger, Patrick T      14 QSTS-VA                52.15      51.30    7  
                  24.41       51.30 (26.89)                                        
 11 Bohlman, Craig W          13 NOVA-VA                52.44      51.65    6  
                  25.14       51.65 (26.51)                                        
 12 Adley, Logan W            14 WAVE-NC                52.60      52.24    5  
                  25.43       52.24 (26.81)                                        
 13 Gordon, Ben A             14 NOVA-VA                52.41      52.36    4  
                  24.98       52.36 (27.38)                                        
 14 Hewitt, Ryder W           14 NOVA-VA                52.50      52.40    3  
                  25.32       52.40 (27.08)                                        
 15 Ranier, Harrison B        14 SAIL-NC                52.63      52.60    2  
                  25.44       52.60 (27.16)                                        
 16 Cayer, Connor N           13 EAC-NC                 52.96      53.66    1  
                  25.73       53.66 (27.93)                                        
 
Event 52  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Yeomans, Josiah T         14 QSTS-VA                50.69      49.94  
                  23.80       49.94 (26.14)                                        
  2 Jao, Nathan A             14 EAC-NC                 49.71      50.05  
                  24.11       50.05 (25.94)                                        
  3 Schwabe, AJ J             14 NOVA-VA                50.88      50.49  
                  24.31       50.49 (26.18)                                        
  4 Hudak, Preston M          14 NOVA-VA                51.57      51.00  
                  24.53       51.00 (26.47)                                        
  5 Gardner, Harrison C       14 HPSC-NC                53.18      51.14  
                  24.52       51.14 (26.62)                                        
  6 Schreck, Xander P         14 NOVA-VA                51.69      51.34  
                  24.82       51.34 (26.52)                                        
  7 Burkey, Will J            14 QSTS-VA                53.26      51.78  
                  25.13       51.78 (26.65)                                        
  8 Sweetser, Sam W           14 NOVA-VA                51.31      51.91  
                  24.65       51.91 (27.26)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Abbey, Jason W            14 NOVA-VA                52.83      52.07  
                  24.87       52.07 (27.20)                                        
 10 Menninger, Patrick T      14 QSTS-VA                54.27      52.15  
                  25.08       52.15 (27.07)                                        
 11 Rock, Noah L              14 GCY-NC                 52.97      52.26  
                  24.97       52.26 (27.29)                                        
 12 Gordon, Ben A             14 NOVA-VA                53.94      52.41  
                  25.30       52.41 (27.11)                                        
 13 Bohlman, Craig W          13 NOVA-VA                51.35      52.44  
                  25.10       52.44 (27.34)                                        
 14 Hewitt, Ryder W           14 NOVA-VA                53.31      52.50  
                  25.17       52.50 (27.33)                                        
 15 Johnson, Blake K          14 SAIL-NC                53.20      52.60  
                  24.97       52.60 (27.63)                                        
 15 Adley, Logan W            14 WAVE-NC                55.08      52.60  
                  25.28       52.60 (27.32)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Ranier, Harrison B        14 SAIL-NC                53.34      52.63  
                  25.18       52.63 (27.45)                                        
 18 Cayer, Connor N           13 EAC-NC                 53.03      52.96  
                  25.43       52.96 (27.53)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Bangoura, Gabriel S       13 TEAM-NC                52.74      53.03  
                  24.98       53.03 (28.05)                                        
 20 Almariento, LJ J          14 ODAC-VA                54.93      53.16  
                  25.39       53.16 (27.77)                                        
 21 Federico, Ajay C          14 SAIL-NC                53.13      53.19  
                  25.18       53.19 (28.01)                                        
 21 Volk, Trevor C            14 WAVE-NC                53.77      53.19  
                  25.48       53.19 (27.71)                                        
 23 Mauldin, Ben A            14 ODAC-VA                53.57      53.22  
                  25.53       53.22 (27.69)                                        
 24 DeFrancesca, Owen P       14 NOVA-VA                52.74      53.24  
                  25.43       53.24 (27.81)                                        
 25 O'Bannon, Sean P          14 QSTS-VA                54.19      53.33  
                  25.29       53.33 (28.04)                                        
 26 Hall, Aiden M             13 QSTS-VA                54.97      53.40  
                  26.15       53.40 (27.25)                                        
 27 Kurz, William J           14 NOVA-VA                53.69      53.53  
                  25.42       53.53 (28.11)                                        
 28 Burch, Hampton B          14 NOVA-VA                55.14      53.71  
                  25.81       53.71 (27.90)                                        
 29 Kalka, Justin M           14 NOVA-VA                53.86      53.82  
                  25.98       53.82 (27.84)                                        
 30 McDonald, Trevor R        14 WAVE-NC                55.71      53.89  
                  25.89       53.89 (28.00)                                        
 31 Rodriguez, Javier A       14 NOVA-VA                52.70      54.01  
                  25.71       54.01 (28.30)                                        
 31 McCarthy, Jackson M       14 QSTS-VA                56.52      54.01  
                  26.13       54.01 (27.88)                                        
 33 Zimmer, Johnathan T       14 QSTS-VA                53.88      54.05  
                  25.93       54.05 (28.12)                                        
 34 Nystrom, Russell H        14 NOVA-VA                56.92      54.14  
 35 Gerloff, Jay C            13 ODAC-VA                55.54      54.15  
                  26.24       54.15 (27.91)                                        
 36 Mohorn, Kieran P          14 Swim Fanatics-NC       54.93      54.18  
                  25.54       54.18 (28.64)                                        
 37 Bennison, James W         13 WAVE-NC                55.62      54.26  
                  26.29       54.26 (27.97)                                        
 38 Nixon, Carson W           14 WAVE-NC                57.31      54.58  
                  26.06       54.58 (28.52)                                        
 39 Hufford, Ryan G           13 QSTS-VA                57.72      54.63  
                  26.43       54.63 (28.20)                                        
 40 Wachtel, Zach R           14 NOVA-VA                54.82      54.87  
                  26.08       54.87 (28.79)                                        
 41 Bartsevich, Daniel        14 FUAC-VA                56.23      54.90  
                  25.84       54.90 (29.06)                                        
 42 Anderson, Tate D          14 RSA-NC                 55.90      55.01  
                  25.78       55.01 (29.23)                                        
 43 Schoenagel, Matthew R     13 RSA-NC                 55.57      55.08  
                  26.52       55.08 (28.56)                                        
 44 Maxey, Stone H            13 EAC-NC                 54.78      55.34  
                  26.21       55.34 (29.13)                                        
 45 Lower, Jesse J            14 WAVE-NC                57.48      55.42  
                  26.77       55.42 (28.65)                                        
 46 Stoner, Reese F           13 YOTA-NC                57.64      55.67  
                  26.92       55.67 (28.75)                                        
 47 Alexander, Evan M         13 WAVE-NC                57.54      55.96  
                  26.20       55.96 (29.76)                                        
 48 Bell, Matt R              14 ODAC-VA                56.64      56.01  
                  26.52       56.01 (29.49)                                        
 48 McKeague, Matthew E       14 QSTS-VA                57.82      56.01  
                  26.84       56.01 (29.17)                                        
 50 Ison, Luka I              13 RSA-NC                 58.15      56.20  
                  26.26       56.20 (29.94)                                        
 51 Stromberg, Calvin A       14 QSTS-VA                58.33      56.45  
                  27.53       56.45 (28.92)                                        
 52 Watson, Eric A            14 QSTS-VA                54.07      56.54  
                  26.77       56.54 (29.77)                                        
 53 Holian, Tanner J          13 SGSA-NC                56.90      56.70  
                  27.43       56.70 (29.27)                                        
 54 Conard, Kyle D            14 YOTA-NC                53.72      56.75  
                  27.69       56.75 (29.06)                                        
 55 Sypolt, Owen N            13 SAIL-NC                55.77      57.08  
                  27.54       57.08 (29.54)                                        
 56 Fagan, Eric C             13 NOVA-VA                55.66      57.09  
                  27.05       57.09 (30.04)                                        
 57 Mizell, Kyle L            13 YOTA-NC                59.19      57.41  
                  28.11       57.41 (29.30)                                        
 58 Delcambre, Avery M        14 YOTA-NC                57.89      57.64  
                  27.68       57.64 (29.96)                                        
 58 Trimble, Zachary J        13 QSTS-VA                58.88      57.64  
                  27.58       57.64 (30.06)                                        
 60 Kleckley, Will S          14 TEAM-NC                58.14      57.66  
                  27.44       57.66 (30.22)                                        
 61 Vadapalli, Bhargav S      13 SAIL-NC                57.98      57.96  
                  27.87       57.96 (30.09)                                        
 62 Kehn, Lucas J             13 RSA-NC                 58.49      58.04  
                  28.07       58.04 (29.97)                                        
 62 Adams, Hudson B           14 TEAM-NC              1:00.18      58.04  
                  27.43       58.04 (30.61)                                        
 64 Phillips, Evan B          13 HAC-NC               1:01.74      58.22  
                  28.00       58.22 (30.22)                                        
 65 Spicer, Declan D          14 QSTS-VA                59.76      58.36  
                  27.76       58.36 (30.60)                                        
 66 Sharpe, Sterling E        13 GCY-NC                 57.71      58.40  
                  27.86       58.40 (30.54)                                        
 67 Glebus, Chris P           14 SGSA-NC              1:00.23      58.44  
                  27.96       58.44 (30.48)                                        
 68 Cobb, JR E                14 WAVE-NC              1:00.16      58.45  
                  27.90       58.45 (30.55)                                        
 69 Kustowski, Brian C        13 ODAC-VA                58.18      58.51  
                  28.67       58.51 (29.84)                                        
 70 Erickson, Chris P         13 HAC-NC               1:01.36      58.56  
                  28.05       58.56 (30.51)                                        
 71 Barrow, John D            14 QSTS-VA                59.92      58.59  
                  28.12       58.59 (30.47)                                        
 72 Williams, Aidan T         14 TEAM-NC                58.19      58.61  
                  28.10       58.61 (30.51)                                        
 73 Mungas, William R         14 STAR-NC              1:00.04      58.62  
                  28.03       58.62 (30.59)                                        
 74 Cridlebaugh, Rowan P      13 HPSC-NC                58.98      58.88  
                  28.37       58.88 (30.51)                                        
 75 Ix, Tripp E               14 QSTS-VA                58.04      58.93  
                  28.07       58.93 (30.86)                                        
 76 Gates, Tilman T           14 TEAM-NC                59.78      58.99  
                  29.27       58.99 (29.72)                                        
 76 Aparicio, Emilio          13 RSA-NC                 57.72      58.99  
                  27.84       58.99 (31.15)                                        
 78 Hadsell, Ethan C          13 RSA-NC                 59.61      59.01  
                  28.46       59.01 (30.55)                                        
 79 Bingman, Carter M         14 ODAC-VA                59.97      59.15  
                  28.31       59.15 (30.84)                                        
 80 Chambers, Campbell G      14 WAVE-NC              1:01.95      59.17  
                  28.04       59.17 (31.13)                                        
 81 Pritchard, Ben A          13 CAT-NC               1:02.86      59.26  
                  28.28       59.26 (30.98)                                        
 82 Almaraz, Christian T      14 SAIL-NC              1:02.21      59.33  
                  28.85       59.33 (30.48)                                        
 83 Spokas, TJ J              13 SAIL-NC              1:01.01      59.37  
                  28.21       59.37 (31.16)                                        
 84 Kempf, Mason G            13 RSA-NC                 58.59    1:00.08  
                  29.13     1:00.08 (30.95)                                        
 85 Wilson, Wyatt O           13 EAC-NC               1:03.23    1:00.23  
                  28.25     1:00.23 (31.98)                                        
 86 Kloc, Mason A             14 STRM-MA              1:02.09    1:00.24  
                  28.60     1:00.24 (31.64)                                        
 87 Sianis, Louis E           14 EAC-NC               1:02.92    1:00.37  
                  28.60     1:00.37 (31.77)                                        
 88 Mohorn, Davis P           13 Swim Fanatics-NC       59.99    1:00.50  
                  29.45     1:00.50 (31.05)                                        
 89 Milburn-Pyle, James       13 WAVE-NC              1:00.24    1:00.84  
                  28.72     1:00.84 (32.12)                                        
 90 Ritter, Garrett A         14 TEAM-NC                58.75    1:00.85  
                  29.17     1:00.85 (31.68)                                        
 91 Ingalls, Patrick J        14 TEAM-NC              1:01.30    1:00.94  
                  28.84     1:00.94 (32.10)                                        
 92 Roberts, Topher S         13 CAT-NC                 59.48    1:00.98  
                  29.08     1:00.98 (31.90)                                        
 93 Smelzer, Luke R           14 SGSA-NC              1:03.13    1:01.15  
                  28.94     1:01.15 (32.21)                                        
 94 Davis, Tyson B            14 TEAM-NC              1:07.20    1:01.80  
                  30.04     1:01.80 (31.76)                                        
 95 Williams, Matheson E      14 STAR-NC              1:03.33    1:02.33  
                  29.47     1:02.33 (32.86)                                        
 96 Schmidt, Andrew R         13 SAIL-NC              1:06.27    1:02.49  
                  30.07     1:02.49 (32.42)                                        
 97 Harding, Michael C        13 SGSA-NC              1:05.10    1:02.62  
                  30.32     1:02.62 (32.30)                                        
 98 Rolland, Brady M          13 STAR-NC              1:02.61    1:03.53  
 99 Caravaca, Diego A         14 TEAM-NC              1:05.01    1:03.74  
                  31.40     1:03.74 (32.34)                                        
100 Schlueter, Harmon B       14 SAIL-NC              1:03.68    1:05.02  
                  29.85     1:05.02 (35.17)                                        
101 Warrick, Carter C         13 SGSA-NC              1:04.83    1:05.14  
102 Hall, Jackson H           13 WAVE-NC              1:06.35    1:05.21  
103 Nester, Nate G            13 BAC-NC               1:04.22    1:05.78  
                  30.81     1:05.78 (34.97)                                        
104 Haithcock, Will J         13 RSA-NC               1:08.23    1:06.69  
                  32.10     1:06.69 (34.59)                                        
105 Mungas, Clayton A         13 STAR-NC                   NT    1:12.21  
106 Gao, Jia J                13 EAC-NC               1:17.10    1:12.44  
                  34.20     1:12.44 (38.24)                                        
107 Chen, Max H               13 EAC-NC               1:21.62    1:13.96  
                  34.82     1:13.96 (39.14)                                        
 -- Hayden, Landen R          13 HPSC-NC                   NT         DQ  
                  38.99          DQ (46.59)                                        
 
Event 52  Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Hamlet, Thomas E          17 EAC-NC                 45.86      45.48   20  
                  21.94       45.48 (23.54)                                        
  2 Forst, Preston C          17 EAC-NC                 46.92      45.54   17  
                  22.09       45.54 (23.45)                                        
  3 Ivy, Michael J            17 RSA-NC                 46.40      45.65   16  
                  22.13       45.65 (23.52)                                        
  4 Tuning, Jeffrey J         17 WAVE-NC                47.16      46.32   15  
                  22.27       46.32 (24.05)                                        
  5 Roberts, Zane C           16 ODAC-VA                46.70      47.12   14  
                  22.77       47.12 (24.35)                                        
  6 Gleim, Connor M           18 ODAC-VA                47.30      47.25   13  
                  22.61       47.25 (24.64)                                        
  7 Cosner, Dalton E          16 QSTS-VA                47.56      47.55   12  
  8 Ockert, Coby A            16 RSA-NC                 47.74      47.86   11  
                  23.39       47.86 (24.47)                                        
B - Final
  9 Watson, William C         16 STAR-NC                48.45      47.21    9  
                  22.80       47.21 (24.41)                                        
 10 Tarabocchia, Elijah A     16 QSTS-VA                48.07      47.63    7  
                  23.29       47.63 (24.34)                                        
 11 Trevey, Preston P         16 NOVA-VA                48.52      48.38    6  
                  23.47       48.38 (24.91)                                        
 12 Smelzer, Baxter B         16 SGSA-NC                49.05      48.44    5  
                  23.01       48.44 (25.43)                                        
 13 Rogness, Corey R          15 QSTS-VA                49.00      49.20    4  
                  23.44       49.20 (25.76)                                        
 14 Gentz, Alexi B            16 QSTS-VA                48.64      49.33    3  
                  23.58       49.33 (25.75)                                        
 15 Lewis, Heath C            16 ODAC-VA                49.15      49.78    2  
                  24.00       49.78 (25.78)                                        
C - Final
 17 Johnson, Bryson L         17 RSA-NC                 49.29      48.98    1  
                  23.28       48.98 (25.70)                                        
 18 Duren, Matt R             15 QSTS-VA                49.65      49.18  
                  23.93       49.18 (25.25)                                        
 19 Kratzer, Erik R           15 NOVA-VA                49.57      49.38  
                  23.68       49.38 (25.70)                                        
 20 Betts, Andrew G           17 ODAC-VA                49.17      49.42  
                  23.58       49.42 (25.84)                                        
 21 Barker, Christopher J     16 WAVE-NC                49.87      49.62  
                  23.96       49.62 (25.66)                                        
 22 Ratliff, Noah K           17 NOVA-VA                49.74      49.69  
                  23.83       49.69 (25.86)                                        
 23 Mann, Benjamin B          17 WAVE-NC                49.49      49.92  
                  23.39       49.92 (26.53)                                        
 24 Broughton, Anderson C     16 NOVA-VA                49.74      51.90  
                  24.57       51.90 (27.33)                                        
 
Event 52  Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hamlet, Thomas E          17 EAC-NC                 46.58      45.86  
                  22.28       45.86 (23.58)                                        
  2 Hering, Tanner A          17 SGSA-NC                47.87      46.05  
                  22.24       46.05 (23.81)                                        
  3 Ivy, Michael J            17 RSA-NC                 45.67      46.40  
                  22.60       46.40 (23.80)                                        
  4 Roberts, Zane C           16 ODAC-VA                47.69      46.70  
                  23.03       46.70 (23.67)                                        
  5 Forst, Preston C          17 EAC-NC                 44.85      46.92  
                  22.74       46.92 (24.18)                                        
  6 Tuning, Jeffrey J         17 WAVE-NC                46.64      47.16  
                  22.65       47.16 (24.51)                                        
  7 Gleim, Connor M           18 ODAC-VA                46.89      47.30  
  8 Heidkamp, George E        17 CAT-NC                 47.99      47.49  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Cosner, Dalton E          16 QSTS-VA                49.61      47.56  
                  23.28       47.56 (24.28)                                        
 10 Ockert, Coby A            16 RSA-NC                 48.41      47.74  
                  23.04       47.74 (24.70)                                        
 11 Tarabocchia, Elijah A     16 QSTS-VA                49.07      48.07  
                  23.49       48.07 (24.58)                                        
 12 Weaver, Ryan A            15 CAT-NC                 48.74      48.27  
                  22.95       48.27 (25.32)                                        
 13 Watson, William C         16 STAR-NC                48.51      48.45  
                  23.50       48.45 (24.95)                                        
 14 Trevey, Preston P         16 NOVA-VA                48.80      48.52  
                  23.28       48.52 (25.24)                                        
 15 Echols, Todd A            18 EAC-NC                 49.06      48.56  
                  23.31       48.56 (25.25)                                        
 16 Gentz, Alexi B            16 QSTS-VA                47.72      48.64  
                  23.30       48.64 (25.34)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Rogness, Corey R          15 QSTS-VA                49.48      49.00  
                  23.30       49.00 (25.70)                                        
 18 Smelzer, Baxter B         16 SGSA-NC                50.63      49.05  
                  23.47       49.05 (25.58)                                        
 19 Davis, Austen G           16 RSA-NC                 50.06      49.08  
                  23.80       49.08 (25.28)                                        
 20 Charles, Emile L          17 CAT-NC                 47.51      49.09  
                  23.22       49.09 (25.87)                                        
 21 Lewis, Heath C            16 ODAC-VA                49.76      49.15  
                  23.55       49.15 (25.60)                                        
 22 Betts, Andrew G           17 ODAC-VA                49.91      49.17  
                  23.60       49.17 (25.57)                                        
 23 Johnson, Bryson L         17 RSA-NC                 48.38      49.29  
                  23.34       49.29 (25.95)                                        
 24 Spieler, Ellis E          17 EAC-NC                 50.41      49.43  
                  23.79       49.43 (25.64)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Mann, Benjamin B          17 WAVE-NC                49.48      49.49  
                  23.75       49.49 (25.74)                                        
 26 Kratzer, Erik R           15 NOVA-VA                49.65      49.57  
                  23.53       49.57 (26.04)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Dockham, Michael S        18 STAR-NC                49.41      49.62  
                  23.61       49.62 (26.01)                                        
 28 Duren, Matt R             15 QSTS-VA                50.32      49.65  
                  24.17       49.65 (25.48)                                        
 29 Smith, Ian A              18 RSA-NC                 48.96      49.68  
                  23.73       49.68 (25.95)                                        
 30 Broughton, Anderson C     16 NOVA-VA                49.45      49.74  
                  24.09       49.74 (25.65)                                        
 30 Ratliff, Noah K           17 NOVA-VA                51.06      49.74  
                  23.58       49.74 (26.16)                                        
 32 Barker, Christopher J     16 WAVE-NC                49.80      49.87  
                  23.99       49.87 (25.88)                                        
 33 Moudry, Aidan J           15 QSTS-VA                48.48      49.89  
                  23.77       49.89 (26.12)                                        
 34 Davis, Michael K          17 QSTS-VA                50.13      50.02  
                  24.01       50.02 (26.01)                                        
 35 Brinson, Zach R           15 ODAC-VA                51.23      50.03  
                  23.78       50.03 (26.25)                                        
 36 Cooper, Will R            17 SSS-NC                 49.86      50.04  
                  24.32       50.04 (25.72)                                        
 37 Elder, Quin Q             18 NOVA-VA                50.70      50.06  
                  24.14       50.06 (25.92)                                        
 38 Gillispie, Jacob R        17 STAR-NC                50.89      50.10  
                  23.78       50.10 (26.32)                                        
 39 Dean, Blakely B           15 QSTS-VA                52.01      50.14  
                  24.32       50.14 (25.82)                                        
 40 Eppinger, Tate C          16 CAT-NC                 51.33      50.15  
                  24.35       50.15 (25.80)                                        
 41 Tan, Conrad R             16 NOVA-VA                50.85      50.22  
                  23.98       50.22 (26.24)                                        
 42 Washburn, David W         18 RSA-NC                 49.68      50.48  
                  24.30       50.48 (26.18)                                        
 43 Shaver, Zack M            17 WAVE-NC                50.97      50.51  
                  24.17       50.51 (26.34)                                        
 44 Smietana, Caleb N         17 QSTS-VA                51.19      50.54  
                  24.42       50.54 (26.12)                                        
 45 Ruby, Gabe W              16 ODAC-VA                49.37      50.65  
                  24.02       50.65 (26.63)                                        
 46 Mistretta, Dominic A      15 NOVA-VA                50.64      50.68  
                  23.90       50.68 (26.78)                                        
 47 Menninger, Jason A        16 QSTS-VA                52.65      50.70  
                  24.48       50.70 (26.22)                                        
 48 Myers, Conner A           16 ODAC-VA                51.03      50.86  
                  24.12       50.86 (26.74)                                        
 49 Wachendorfer, Matthew P   15 STAR-NC                51.82      50.92  
                  24.47       50.92 (26.45)                                        
 50 Rendon, Kolby A           17 RSA-NC                 51.24      51.04  
                  24.36       51.04 (26.68)                                        
 51 Ellis, Landon W           16 NOVA-VA                52.21      51.08  
                  25.03       51.08 (26.05)                                        
 52 Kornatz, Brendan R        17 EAC-NC                 49.44      51.12  
                  24.19       51.12 (26.93)                                        
 53 Abouelnaga, Mazen M       17 FUAC-VA                52.06      51.17  
                  24.58       51.17 (26.59)                                        
 54 Schmidt, Colin R          15 NOVA-VA                52.41      51.22  
                  24.42       51.22 (26.80)                                        
 55 Kwon, Brian J             16 NOVA-VA                51.14      51.23  
                  24.42       51.23 (26.81)                                        
 56 Combs, Joe S              16 QSTS-VA                50.18      51.24  
                  24.35       51.24 (26.89)                                        
 57 Bunner, Devin M           16 CAT-NC                 51.57      51.30  
                  24.56       51.30 (26.74)                                        
 58 Anselmo, Matt M           17 BAC-NC                 50.89      51.31  
                  24.29       51.31 (27.02)                                        
 59 Potter, Oz O              17 NOVA-VA                53.15      51.36  
                  24.98       51.36 (26.38)                                        
 60 Benson, Zach A            18 WAVE-NC                51.54      51.40  
                  24.59       51.40 (26.81)                                        
 61 Ramos, John M             15 Swim Fanatics-NC       51.93      51.41  
                  24.24       51.41 (27.17)                                        
 62 Senter, Michael A         18 NOVA-VA                50.71      51.45  
                  24.57       51.45 (26.88)                                        
 63 Kaplan, Alex F            17 NOVA-VA                52.37      51.54  
                  24.74       51.54 (26.80)                                        
 63 Lynch, Ryan T             16 RSA-NC                 52.06      51.54  
                  24.99       51.54 (26.55)                                        
 65 Booth, Austin R           16 QSTS-VA                52.03      51.55  
                  24.93       51.55 (26.62)                                        
 66 Ambrose, Jacob D          15 ODAC-VA                51.74      51.60  
                  24.89       51.60 (26.71)                                        
 67 Adams, Cameron P          17 NOVA-VA                55.40      51.65  
                  24.65       51.65 (27.00)                                        
 68 Hughes, John J            17 FUAC-VA                50.95      51.69  
                  24.57       51.69 (27.12)                                        
 68 Boykin, Charlie S         16 NOVA-VA                52.07      51.69  
                  24.94       51.69 (26.75)                                        
 70 Moore, Iain T             17 NOVA-VA                49.86      51.72  
                  24.59       51.72 (27.13)                                        
 71 Scott, Alex J             16 QSTS-VA                51.29      51.73  
                  24.67       51.73 (27.06)                                        
 72 Wright, James C           15 NOVA-VA                52.01      51.74  
                  24.89       51.74 (26.85)                                        
 73 Torre-Nieto, Sebastian A  16 RSA-NC                 51.32      51.76  
                  24.85       51.76 (26.91)                                        
 74 Watkins, Griffin A        16 EAC-NC                 51.60      51.77  
 75 Esposito, Patty P         15 GCY-NC                 53.05      51.79  
                  24.88       51.79 (26.91)                                        
 76 Leydig, Drew S            16 FUAC-VA                53.00      51.81  
                  24.71       51.81 (27.10)                                        
 77 Seitz, Jason T            15 NOVA-VA                54.24      51.84  
                  24.96       51.84 (26.88)                                        
 77 Schulken, Ryan A          17 TEAM-NC                53.41      51.84  
                  24.93       51.84 (26.91)                                        
 79 Keener, Kip K             15 EAC-NC                 57.20      51.87  
                  24.48       51.87 (27.39)                                        
 80 Lee, Hyoseon              15 WAVE-NC                50.66      51.90  
                  24.33       51.90 (27.57)                                        
 81 Fortner, Luke J           16 WAVE-NC                52.22      51.91  
                  25.03       51.91 (26.88)                                        
 81 Buell, Abel A             15 QSTS-VA                51.07      51.91  
                  24.84       51.91 (27.07)                                        
 83 Durham, Stephen R         15 QSTS-VA                52.50      51.94  
                  24.67       51.94 (27.27)                                        
 84 Morris, Austin R          17 STRM-MA                52.90      51.95  
                  24.52       51.95 (27.43)                                        
 85 Johnson, David B          15 QSTS-VA                52.67      52.01  
                  24.92       52.01 (27.09)                                        
 85 ReVille, Jac F            15 SSS-NC                 51.56      52.01  
                  24.87       52.01 (27.14)                                        
 87 Young, Blake B            15 NOVA-VA                53.13      52.15  
                  25.04       52.15 (27.11)                                        
 88 Walls, Harrison R         15 EAC-NC                 52.48      52.19  
                  24.68       52.19 (27.51)                                        
 88 Curran, Garrett T         15 RSA-NC                 54.21      52.19  
                  25.09       52.19 (27.10)                                        
 90 Thompson, Andrew F        16 PAST-NC                52.85      52.24  
                  24.83       52.24 (27.41)                                        
 91 Kuhn, Lucas H             16 BAC-NC                 53.54      52.33  
                  24.78       52.33 (27.55)                                        
 92 Horman, Elijah J          15 RSA-NC                 51.78      52.44  
                  25.43       52.44 (27.01)                                        
 93 Stanley, Alex G           15 QSTS-VA                52.98      52.53  
                  25.67       52.53 (26.86)                                        
 94 Ballard, Austin N         16 Swim Fanatics-NC       52.90      52.59  
                  25.14       52.59 (27.45)                                        
 95 Manley, Joe R             15 NOVA-VA                53.11      52.61  
                  24.96       52.61 (27.65)                                        
 96 Brunetti, J.P. P          15 NOVA-VA                52.97      52.66  
                  25.33       52.66 (27.33)                                        
 97 McLaren, Landon L         15 TEAM-NC                53.34      52.69  
                  25.08       52.69 (27.61)                                        
 98 Dempsey, Nolan Z          16 SSS-NC                 52.20      52.78  
                  25.11       52.78 (27.67)                                        
 99 Davenport, Miller M       16 RSA-NC                 52.75      52.81  
                  24.73       52.81 (28.08)                                        
100 Beach, Cullen P           16 QSTS-VA                55.10      53.13  
101 Bever, Ben H              15 NOVA-VA                54.51      53.35  
                  25.75       53.35 (27.60)                                        
102 Caravaca, Jacques A       17 TEAM-NC                54.60      53.38  
                  25.77       53.38 (27.61)                                        
103 Rowland, Noah E           15 BAC-NC                 54.59      53.44  
                  25.58       53.44 (27.86)                                        
104 Wood, Michael J           15 NOVA-VA                55.66      53.56  
                  25.36       53.56 (28.20)                                        
105 Lemke, Andrew             15 WAVE-NC                53.42      53.72  
                  25.06       53.72 (28.66)                                        
106 Enriquez, Edward R        17 SAIL-NC                50.52      53.81  
                  25.59       53.81 (28.22)                                        
107 Lafferty, Jacob A         17 SAIL-NC                55.16      53.85  
                  25.87       53.85 (27.98)                                        
108 Weinshel, Sam N           15 SSS-NC                 55.22      53.86  
                  25.83       53.86 (28.03)                                        
108 Holt, Ian T               16 SAIL-NC                54.04      53.86  
                  26.09       53.86 (27.77)                                        
110 Springer, Aidan N         16 QSTS-VA                55.16      53.92  
                  25.58       53.92 (28.34)                                        
111 Sanders, Michael J        16 WAVE-NC                54.65      54.00  
                  25.60       54.00 (28.40)                                        
112 Brown, Logan R            15 EAC-NC                 55.28      54.02  
                  25.84       54.02 (28.18)                                        
113 Ramos, Noah R             15 Swim Fanatics-NC       53.51      54.15  
                  25.71       54.15 (28.44)                                        
114 Coffield, Aidan C         15 EAC-NC                 54.77      54.23  
                  25.79       54.23 (28.44)                                        
115 Amin, Dilan R             16 TEAM-NC                57.10      54.24  
                  26.18       54.24 (28.06)                                        
116 Mejouev, Feodor           16 CAT-NC                 53.36      54.26  
                  25.35       54.26 (28.91)                                        
117 Sullivan, Jonathan C      15 ODAC-VA                54.17      54.31  
                  25.89       54.31 (28.42)                                        
118 Alexander, Teren W        16 ODAC-VA                56.34      54.36  
                  25.32       54.36 (29.04)                                        
119 Tavares, Kai J            16 FUAC-VA                55.77      54.50  
                  25.72       54.50 (28.78)                                        
120 Smith, Benjamin P         15 STAR-NC                54.38      54.55  
                  26.23       54.55 (28.32)                                        
120 Muir, Avery J             15 RSA-NC                 56.83      54.55  
                  26.03       54.55 (28.52)                                        
122 Rebello, Michael J        17 TEAM-NC                54.70      54.64  
                  26.24       54.64 (28.40)                                        
123 Castaneda, Gabe K         15 CAT-NC                 55.05      54.79  
                  26.35       54.79 (28.44)                                        
124 Modica, Ramie T           17 ODAC-VA                55.80      54.92  
                  26.96       54.92 (27.96)                                        
125 Denton, Jude D            15 TEAM-NC                54.92      54.96  
                  26.49       54.96 (28.47)                                        
126 Rock, Owen G              16 GCY-NC                 53.42      54.99  
                  26.04       54.99 (28.95)                                        
127 Jacobson, Cameron E       15 QSTS-VA                56.64      55.18  
                  26.28       55.18 (28.90)                                        
128 Creamer, Jax T            15 EAC-NC                 59.07      55.39  
                  26.87       55.39 (28.52)                                        
129 Gutzwiller, Alex J        15 QSTS-VA                57.93      55.73  
                  27.26       55.73 (28.47)                                        
130 Hall, Bobby A             18 Swim Fanatics-NC       53.78      55.81  
                  26.13       55.81 (29.68)                                        
131 Hanna, Isaac D            18 EAC-NC                 58.54      55.83  
132 Crater, Jacob W           17 WAVE-NC                56.26      55.88  
                  26.55       55.88 (29.33)                                        
132 Zagar, Matthew K          16 SAIL-NC                56.68      55.88  
                  25.95       55.88 (29.93)                                        
134 Payne, Kaleb W            17 STAR-NC                55.32      55.89  
                  26.43       55.89 (29.46)                                        
135 Hicks, Jackson C          15 PAST-NC                55.95      56.00  
136 Woodson, Ahmad M          15 FUAC-VA                54.03      56.02  
                  26.55       56.02 (29.47)                                        
137 Blais, Nathan E           15 ODAC-VA                58.01      56.05  
                  26.87       56.05 (29.18)                                        
138 Hughes, Connor A          15 NOVA-VA                55.98      56.58  
                  27.02       56.58 (29.56)                                        
139 Gunn, Connor C            15 QSTS-VA                57.63      56.99  
                  27.39       56.99 (29.60)                                        
140 Kubovcik, Davis P         17 ODAC-VA                55.88      57.02  
                  27.58       57.02 (29.44)                                        
141 Presson, Will A           16 GCY-NC                 56.03      57.03  
                  27.59       57.03 (29.44)                                        
142 Pollina, Ethan C          15 SGSA-NC                59.66      57.21  
                  27.18       57.21 (30.03)                                        
143 Henry, Jay D              16 STRM-MA                58.51      57.74  
                  27.41       57.74 (30.33)                                        
144 Wilkins, Cameron J        16 ODAC-VA              1:00.62      57.95  
                  26.87       57.95 (31.08)                                        
145 Key, David A              16 WAVE-NC                58.00      58.15  
                  27.03       58.15 (31.12)                                        
146 Cappoli, Kai J            16 RSA-NC                 57.66      58.28  
                  27.30       58.28 (30.98)                                        
147 Zhang, Jeffrey A          15 WAVE-NC              1:00.00      58.53  
                  27.76       58.53 (30.77)                                        
148 Dulin, Collin M           15 STAR-NC                59.56      59.09  
                  27.84       59.09 (31.25)                                        
149 Shattuck, Logan R         16 STAR-NC                59.55      59.22  
                  28.09       59.22 (31.13)                                        
150 Kubovcik, Andrew T        15 ODAC-VA              1:01.22      59.86  
                  28.85       59.86 (31.01)                                        
151 Fewell, Marcus A          15 SAIL-NC              1:01.14    1:02.25  
                  29.08     1:02.25 (33.17)                                        
152 Cory, Nathan J            18 SGSA-NC              1:04.49    1:02.96  
                  29.96     1:02.96 (33.00)                                        
153 Macha, Pranesh            16 YOTA-NC                59.61    1:03.17  
                  30.07     1:03.17 (33.10)                                        
154 Johnson, Christen E       15 HAC-NC               1:09.95    1:05.53  
                  30.92     1:05.53 (34.61)                                        
 
Event 53  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Bridgman, Riley L         13 QSTS-VA              2:27.43    2:24.86   20  
                  33.18     1:10.74 (37.56)     1:48.17 (37.43)     2:24.86 (36.69)
  2 Gray, Caroline G          14 NOVA-VA              2:28.48    2:26.29   17  
                  33.49     1:10.52 (37.03)     1:48.30 (37.78)     2:26.29 (37.99)
  3 Kantner, Emily R          13 NOVA-VA              2:29.69    2:26.63   16  
                  32.85     1:10.04 (37.19)     1:48.14 (38.10)     2:26.63 (38.49)
  4 Dodd, Allison N           13 QSTS-VA              2:34.15    2:29.94   15  
                  33.75     1:11.65 (37.90)     1:50.43 (38.78)     2:29.94 (39.51)
  5 Killen, Ala S             13 NOVA-VA              2:33.32    2:30.07   14  
                  33.52     1:12.10 (38.58)     1:51.37 (39.27)     2:30.07 (38.70)
  6 Malley, Delaney L         13 RSA-NC               2:34.01    2:31.21   12.5
                  34.35     1:12.36 (38.01)     1:51.56 (39.20)     2:31.21 (39.65)
  6 Chan, Chloe G             13 RSA-NC               2:34.72    2:31.21   12.5
                  34.71     1:13.24 (38.53)     1:52.27 (39.03)     2:31.21 (38.94)
  8 Pearson, Kate A           14 ODAC-VA              2:32.12    2:33.44   11  
                  34.03     1:12.85 (38.82)     1:53.18 (40.33)     2:33.44 (40.26)
B - Final
  9 Sushkoff, Alex R          14 NOVA-VA              2:35.78    2:29.71    9  
                  33.75     1:11.65 (37.90)     1:50.21 (38.56)     2:29.71 (39.50)
 10 Russell, Katie M          14 NOVA-VA              2:38.21    2:29.87    7  
                  33.76     1:11.46 (37.70)     1:50.27 (38.81)     2:29.87 (39.60)
 11 Huang, Cynthia S          14 QSTS-VA              2:36.69    2:30.25    6  
                  34.69     1:12.89 (38.20)     1:51.76 (38.87)     2:30.25 (38.49)
 12 Paulson, Audrey R         14 NOVA-VA              2:34.90    2:33.58    5  
                  34.23     1:12.60 (38.37)     1:52.45 (39.85)     2:33.58 (41.13)
 13 Jones, Kayleigh M         13 ODAC-VA              2:38.82    2:37.27    4  
                  34.40     1:14.12 (39.72)     1:54.91 (40.79)     2:37.27 (42.36)
 14 Carter, Courtney E        13 NOVA-VA              2:37.45    2:37.44    3  
                  34.58     1:13.96 (39.38)     1:55.49 (41.53)     2:37.44 (41.95)
 15 Ahart, Savannah K         14 RSA-NC               2:38.89    2:38.50    2  
                  35.39     1:15.85 (40.46)     1:57.28 (41.43)     2:38.50 (41.22)
 16 Stevens, Emma C           13 NOVA-VA              2:38.49    2:39.78    1  
                  35.42     1:15.57 (40.15)     1:57.34 (41.77)     2:39.78 (42.44)
 
Event 53  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bridgman, Riley L         13 QSTS-VA              2:23.29    2:27.43  
                  33.10     1:09.55 (36.45)     1:49.05 (39.50)     2:27.43 (38.38)
  2 Gray, Caroline G          14 NOVA-VA              2:30.28    2:28.48  
                  33.35     1:11.21 (37.86)     1:49.77 (38.56)     2:28.48 (38.71)
  3 Kantner, Emily R          13 NOVA-VA              2:26.01    2:29.69  
                  33.95     1:12.88 (38.93)     1:50.93 (38.05)     2:29.69 (38.76)
  4 Pearson, Kate A           14 ODAC-VA              2:32.20    2:32.12  
                  33.61     1:11.69 (38.08)     1:51.72 (40.03)     2:32.12 (40.40)
  5 Killen, Ala S             13 NOVA-VA              2:30.46    2:33.32  
                  34.14     1:13.26 (39.12)     1:53.29 (40.03)     2:33.32 (40.03)
  6 Malley, Delaney L         13 RSA-NC               2:31.41    2:34.01  
                  35.49     1:14.41 (38.92)     1:54.35 (39.94)     2:34.01 (39.66)
  7 Dodd, Allison N           13 QSTS-VA              2:25.66    2:34.15  
                  34.86     1:13.90 (39.04)     1:53.80 (39.90)     2:34.15 (40.35)
  8 Chan, Chloe G             13 RSA-NC               2:34.69    2:34.72  
                  36.23     1:16.26 (40.03)     1:55.56 (39.30)     2:34.72 (39.16)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Paulson, Audrey R         14 NOVA-VA              2:34.37    2:34.90  
                  35.70     1:14.18 (38.48)     1:54.33 (40.15)     2:34.90 (40.57)
 10 Sushkoff, Alex R          14 NOVA-VA              2:39.11    2:35.78  
                  35.32     1:14.57 (39.25)     1:54.66 (40.09)     2:35.78 (41.12)
 11 Huang, Cynthia S          14 QSTS-VA              2:34.92    2:36.69  
                  35.70     1:15.56 (39.86)     1:56.56 (41.00)     2:36.69 (40.13)
 12 Carter, Courtney E        13 NOVA-VA              2:35.81    2:37.45  
                  36.18     1:15.13 (38.95)     1:56.50 (41.37)     2:37.45 (40.95)
 13 Russell, Katie M          14 NOVA-VA              2:32.84    2:38.21  
                  36.24     1:14.53 (38.29)     1:54.42 (39.89)     2:38.21 (43.79)
 14 Stevens, Emma C           13 NOVA-VA              2:38.97    2:38.49  
                  35.95     1:16.14 (40.19)     1:57.17 (41.03)     2:38.49 (41.32)
 15 Jones, Kayleigh M         13 ODAC-VA              2:46.01    2:38.82  
                  35.22     1:15.61 (40.39)     1:57.63 (42.02)     2:38.82 (41.19)
 16 Ahart, Savannah K         14 RSA-NC               2:38.16    2:38.89  
                  35.74     1:15.86 (40.12)     1:57.25 (41.39)     2:38.89 (41.64)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Day, Keenan M             14 YOTA-NC                   NT    2:39.00  
                  31.46     1:08.78 (37.32)     1:54.49 (45.71)     2:39.00 (44.51)
 18 Echols, Caroline A        14 EAC-NC               2:45.10    2:39.42  
                  35.01     1:15.20 (40.19)     1:57.21 (42.01)     2:39.42 (42.21)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Roberts, Sydney E         14 STAR-NC              2:39.32    2:39.68  
                  36.39     1:16.96 (40.57)     1:58.51 (41.55)     2:39.68 (41.17)
 20 Whitt, Jadyn B            13 SGSA-NC              2:41.82    2:40.53  
                  37.03     1:17.97 (40.94)     1:59.88 (41.91)     2:40.53 (40.65)
 21 Sept, Margaret E          13 CAT-NC               2:41.02    2:40.67  
                  36.35     1:17.78 (41.43)     1:59.02 (41.24)     2:40.67 (41.65)
 22 McRae, Katie G            14 RSA-NC               2:41.23    2:41.12  
                  37.27     1:17.93 (40.66)     2:00.34 (42.41)     2:41.12 (40.78)
 23 Brown, Rachael L          14 QSTS-VA              2:47.58    2:41.30  
                  36.39     1:16.73 (40.34)     1:59.90 (43.17)     2:41.30 (41.40)
 24 Lickfold, Megan E         13 RSA-NC               2:37.25    2:41.59  
                  36.58     1:18.95 (42.37)     2:01.12 (42.17)     2:41.59 (40.47)
 25 Osborne, Hadley P         13 GCY-NC               2:43.76    2:43.05  
                  37.56     1:18.95 (41.39)     2:00.77 (41.82)     2:43.05 (42.28)
 26 Garrett, Campbell P       14 QSTS-VA              2:48.93    2:43.63  
                  38.25     1:20.22 (41.97)     2:03.25 (43.03)     2:43.63 (40.38)
 27 Brenner, Delaney K        14 ODAC-VA              2:45.98    2:43.97  
                  37.40     1:20.65 (43.25)     2:02.37 (41.72)     2:43.97 (41.60)
 28 Edwards, Madison J        14 EAC-NC               2:50.00    2:45.09  
                  38.93     1:21.49 (42.56)     2:04.57 (43.08)     2:45.09 (40.52)
 29 Villalobos, Avril S       13 RSA-NC               2:47.77    2:45.30  
                  36.65     1:19.79 (43.14)     2:03.10 (43.31)     2:45.30 (42.20)
 30 Wood, Anna M              14 QSTS-VA              2:45.91    2:45.32  
                  35.68     1:16.63 (40.95)     2:00.52 (43.89)     2:45.32 (44.80)
 31 Cosner, Reagan A          14 QSTS-VA              2:45.01    2:45.99  
                  38.35     1:19.26 (40.91)     2:03.93 (44.67)     2:45.99 (42.06)
 32 Hall, Zion D              14 WAVE-NC              2:58.83    2:46.64  
                  36.62     1:19.99 (43.37)     2:04.74 (44.75)     2:46.64 (41.90)
 33 Maher, Anna Cate C        14 ODAC-VA              2:51.92    2:47.26  
                  37.48     1:20.77 (43.29)     2:04.05 (43.28)     2:47.26 (43.21)
 34 Dontino, Kristina N       13 SAIL-NC              2:53.30    2:49.68  
                  39.17     1:21.53 (42.36)     2:06.54 (45.01)     2:49.68 (43.14)
 34 Howard, Jule E            13 TEAM-NC              2:41.03    2:49.68  
                  38.74     1:22.96 (44.22)     2:07.03 (44.07)     2:49.68 (42.65)
 36 Kast, Susanna M           13 QSTS-VA              2:54.61    2:50.68  
                  39.80     1:23.16 (43.36)     2:07.07 (43.91)     2:50.68 (43.61)
 37 Griner, Jaclyn A          13 SAIL-NC              2:55.20    2:51.12  
                  37.17     1:20.51 (43.34)     2:06.39 (45.88)     2:51.12 (44.73)
 38 Shaver, Maya E            14 WAVE-NC              2:56.62    2:52.14  
                  37.98     1:21.85 (43.87)     2:07.18 (45.33)     2:52.14 (44.96)
 39 Hegeman, Reilley E        13 RSA-NC               3:00.35    2:52.44  
                  39.61     1:23.52 (43.91)     2:08.11 (44.59)     2:52.44 (44.33)
 40 Edmonds, Mary Ann E       14 Swim Fanatics-NC          NT    2:52.52  
                  40.80     1:23.76 (42.96)     2:09.10 (45.34)     2:52.52 (43.42)
 41 Coker, Sienna E           13 SGSA-NC              2:58.71    2:52.63  
                  40.58     1:25.23 (44.65)     2:10.06 (44.83)     2:52.63 (42.57)
 42 Motsett, Livi H           14 QSTS-VA              2:52.46    2:53.17  
                  38.96     1:22.78 (43.82)     2:07.78 (45.00)     2:53.17 (45.39)
 43 Mischke, Brooke E         14 RSA-NC               2:57.58    2:54.22  
                  38.14     1:22.27 (44.13)     2:08.82 (46.55)     2:54.22 (45.40)
 44 Horton, Presley C         13 SAIL-NC              2:50.24    2:56.27  
                  40.32     1:25.83 (45.51)     2:11.76 (45.93)     2:56.27 (44.51)
 45 Ceribasi, Rana E          14 ODAC-VA              2:48.64    2:56.80  
                  40.01     1:25.10 (45.09)     2:11.69 (46.59)     2:56.80 (45.11)
 46 Johnson, Addison L        13 RSA-NC               3:00.20    2:58.18  
                  40.60     1:26.50 (45.90)     2:13.43 (46.93)     2:58.18 (44.75)
 47 Yang, Riley E             14 SAIL-NC              3:00.68    2:58.81  
                  41.44     1:26.16 (44.72)     2:12.96 (46.80)     2:58.81 (45.85)
 48 Keasler, Laurel G         13 SAIL-NC              3:13.45    2:59.07  
                  39.95     1:25.26 (45.31)     2:12.04 (46.78)     2:59.07 (47.03)
 49 Rauscher, Alyssa E        14 STRM-MA              3:00.62    3:00.55  
                  42.52     1:27.63 (45.11)     2:15.01 (47.38)     3:00.55 (45.54)
 50 Richards, Brady L         13 TEAM-NC                   NT    3:05.55  
                  42.65     1:30.54 (47.89)     2:19.28 (48.74)     3:05.55 (46.27)
 51 Kirkman, Katie V          14 STAR-NC              3:02.33    3:05.67  
                  40.70     1:28.49 (47.79)     2:17.00 (48.51)     3:05.67 (48.67)
 52 Van Horn, Mia M           13 SSS-NC               3:03.76    3:06.61  
                  42.20     1:30.31 (48.11)     2:18.17 (47.86)     3:06.61 (48.44)
 53 Blatchley, Sophia D       14 PAST-NC              3:02.04    3:07.78  
                  42.65     1:30.62 (47.97)     2:19.47 (48.85)     3:07.78 (48.31)
 54 Feild, Carter             14 BSC-MA                    NT    3:08.16  
                  41.12     1:28.44 (47.32)     2:18.97 (50.53)     3:08.16 (49.19)
 55 Nichols, Sutton E         14 TEAM-NC              3:21.59    3:12.71  
                  43.62     1:33.73 (50.11)     2:24.87 (51.14)     3:12.71 (47.84)
 56 Tomochek, Mia G           13 STRM-MA              3:10.34    3:13.76  
                  44.80     1:33.22 (48.42)     2:24.11 (50.89)     3:13.76 (49.65)
 57 Carlton, Kendall A        13 SAIL-NC              3:09.97    3:16.67  
                  45.39     1:35.57 (50.18)     2:26.16 (50.59)     3:16.67 (50.51)
 58 Shelton-Krippa, Elena     13 RSA-NC               3:22.03    3:22.14  
                  43.90     1:35.77 (51.87)     2:29.40 (53.63)     3:22.14 (52.74)
 59 Levesque, Heather M       14 RSA-NC               3:13.20    3:23.81  
                  45.97     1:38.53 (52.56)     2:32.17 (53.64)     3:23.81 (51.64)
 60 Gray-Davila, Tsahayi S    13 STRM-MA              3:54.96    3:42.38  
                  48.25     1:46.34 (58.09)     2:43.86 (57.52)     3:42.38 (58.52)
 61 Klaus, Isabella B         13 ODAC-VA                   NT    3:57.37  
                  55.07   1:56.23 (1:01.16)   2:58.46 (1:02.23)     3:57.37 (58.91)
 -- Abner, Chloe M            13 SSS-NC                    NT         DQ  
                  48.36     1:43.05 (54.69)     2:38.49 (55.44)          DQ (55.04)
 
Event 53  Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Fullerton, Mikaela C      17 WAVE-NC              2:21.28    2:20.18   20  
                  31.04     1:06.26 (35.22)     1:42.73 (36.47)     2:20.18 (37.45)
  2 Gesse, Eliza B            16 EAC-NC               2:23.91    2:23.74   17  
                  32.52     1:09.20 (36.68)     1:46.19 (36.99)     2:23.74 (37.55)
  3 Wishnack, Charlotte B     15 NOVA-VA              2:24.55    2:25.58   16  
                  33.10     1:09.89 (36.79)     1:47.89 (38.00)     2:25.58 (37.69)
  4 Lahiff, Julie E           15 WAVE-NC              2:29.36    2:27.62   15  
                  33.74     1:11.29 (37.55)     1:49.63 (38.34)     2:27.62 (37.99)
  5 Kirkman, Madison E        17 ODAC-VA              2:28.82    2:29.02   14  
                  33.46     1:11.29 (37.83)     1:50.02 (38.73)     2:29.02 (39.00)
  6 Chang, Amy                17 RSA-NC               2:26.84    2:29.31   13  
                  32.20     1:09.86 (37.66)     1:49.51 (39.65)     2:29.31 (39.80)
  7 Schoppa, Abby G           16 SGSA-NC              2:27.41    2:30.56   12  
                  34.76     1:12.24 (37.48)     1:50.94 (38.70)     2:30.56 (39.62)
 -- Rodriguez, Clara B        17 NOVA-VA              2:23.75         DQ  
                  32.64     1:08.99 (36.35)     1:46.55 (37.56)          DQ (38.41)
B - Final
  9 Petschauer, Madison A     16 WAVE-NC              2:32.26    2:28.19    9  
                  33.29     1:10.54 (37.25)     1:49.51 (38.97)     2:28.19 (38.68)
 10 Hutton, Olivia G          18 QSTS-VA              2:29.68    2:28.48    7  
                  33.51     1:10.71 (37.20)     1:49.38 (38.67)     2:28.48 (39.10)
 11 Xiao, Sunny Z             16 SGSA-NC              2:30.93    2:29.49    6  
                  34.33     1:11.86 (37.53)     1:50.12 (38.26)     2:29.49 (39.37)
 12 Shepard, Maggie T         15 NOVA-VA              2:30.86    2:30.77    5  
                  34.61     1:12.77 (38.16)     1:51.36 (38.59)     2:30.77 (39.41)
 13 Yoder, Carson M           15 ODAC-VA              2:33.28    2:36.57    4  
                  34.55     1:15.22 (40.67)     1:56.44 (41.22)     2:36.57 (40.13)
 14 Underwood, Lauren E       16 NOVA-VA              2:34.09    2:36.65    3  
                  35.38     1:15.80 (40.42)     1:56.11 (40.31)     2:36.65 (40.54)
 15 McCallie, Sydney E        16 QSTS-VA              2:32.90    2:37.01    2  
                  35.43     1:15.34 (39.91)     1:55.81 (40.47)     2:37.01 (41.20)
 16 Hazell, Elsley A          17 BSC-MA               2:30.73    2:41.56    1  
                  34.37     1:15.14 (40.77)     1:58.64 (43.50)     2:41.56 (42.92)
C - Final
 17 Dillman, Shannah R        15 NOVA-VA              2:34.35    2:30.92  
                  34.69     1:13.59 (38.90)     1:52.34 (38.75)     2:30.92 (38.58)
 18 Edelson, Anna E           17 WAVE-NC              2:34.71    2:31.70  
                  34.39     1:12.84 (38.45)     1:51.88 (39.04)     2:31.70 (39.82)
 19 Tan, Mia R                15 NOVA-VA              2:34.68    2:32.35  
                  34.54     1:13.20 (38.66)     1:52.47 (39.27)     2:32.35 (39.88)
 20 Geiszler, Peyton K        17 NOVA-VA              2:34.35    2:33.81  
                  34.71     1:13.77 (39.06)     1:53.93 (40.16)     2:33.81 (39.88)
 21 Watson, Anna M            16 QSTS-VA              2:36.08    2:35.65  
                  35.56     1:14.58 (39.02)     1:54.66 (40.08)     2:35.65 (40.99)
 22 Springer, Julia G         17 QSTS-VA              2:36.40    2:36.84  
                  36.16     1:15.73 (39.57)     1:56.48 (40.75)     2:36.84 (40.36)
 23 Dyer, Ashley F            15 QSTS-VA              2:36.53    2:39.34  
                  35.67     1:16.01 (40.34)     1:57.19 (41.18)     2:39.34 (42.15)
 24 Behringer, Ashley M       15 HAC-NC               2:36.23    2:39.77  
                  35.47     1:15.84 (40.37)     1:58.00 (42.16)     2:39.77 (41.77)
 
Event 53  Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Fullerton, Mikaela C      17 WAVE-NC              2:18.77    2:21.28  
                  31.22     1:06.38 (35.16)     1:43.21 (36.83)     2:21.28 (38.07)
  2 Rodriguez, Clara B        17 NOVA-VA              2:23.96    2:23.75  
                  33.04     1:08.42 (35.38)     1:45.62 (37.20)     2:23.75 (38.13)
  3 Gesse, Eliza B            16 EAC-NC               2:24.69    2:23.91  
                  32.82     1:09.51 (36.69)     1:47.05 (37.54)     2:23.91 (36.86)
  4 Wishnack, Charlotte B     15 NOVA-VA              2:25.05    2:24.55  
                  33.01     1:09.19 (36.18)     1:47.12 (37.93)     2:24.55 (37.43)
  5 Chang, Amy                17 RSA-NC               2:20.30    2:26.84  
                  32.62     1:09.92 (37.30)     1:48.51 (38.59)     2:26.84 (38.33)
  6 Schoppa, Abby G           16 SGSA-NC              2:24.67    2:27.41  
                  34.58     1:11.85 (37.27)     1:49.40 (37.55)     2:27.41 (38.01)
  7 Kirkman, Madison E        17 ODAC-VA              2:26.16    2:28.82  
                  33.88     1:11.95 (38.07)     1:50.31 (38.36)     2:28.82 (38.51)
  8 Lahiff, Julie E           15 WAVE-NC              2:30.32    2:29.36  
                  34.24     1:12.52 (38.28)     1:51.12 (38.60)     2:29.36 (38.24)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Hutton, Olivia G          18 QSTS-VA              2:24.27    2:29.68  
                  33.69     1:11.33 (37.64)     1:50.21 (38.88)     2:29.68 (39.47)
 10 Hazell, Elsley A          17 BSC-MA               2:33.96    2:30.73  
                  34.08     1:12.52 (38.44)     1:52.11 (39.59)     2:30.73 (38.62)
 11 Shepard, Maggie T         15 NOVA-VA              2:30.52    2:30.86  
                  35.50     1:13.51 (38.01)     1:52.14 (38.63)     2:30.86 (38.72)
 12 Xiao, Sunny Z             16 SGSA-NC              2:32.20    2:30.93  
                  34.33     1:12.86 (38.53)     1:51.98 (39.12)     2:30.93 (38.95)
 13 Petschauer, Madison A     16 WAVE-NC              2:34.75    2:32.26  
                  34.35     1:12.88 (38.53)     1:52.59 (39.71)     2:32.26 (39.67)
 14 Hannan, Zoe A             16 CAT-NC               2:36.32    2:32.47  
                  34.34     1:12.78 (38.44)     1:52.87 (40.09)     2:32.47 (39.60)
 15 McCallie, Sydney E        16 QSTS-VA              2:32.31    2:32.90  
                  34.61     1:13.45 (38.84)     1:52.76 (39.31)     2:32.90 (40.14)
 16 Yoder, Carson M           15 ODAC-VA              2:44.85    2:33.28  
                  33.18     1:12.36 (39.18)     1:53.14 (40.78)     2:33.28 (40.14)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Underwood, Lauren E       16 NOVA-VA              2:30.83    2:34.09  
                  34.97     1:14.06 (39.09)     1:53.47 (39.41)     2:34.09 (40.62)
 18 Brown, Mason K            18 TEAM-NC              2:56.31    2:34.28  
                  33.43     1:11.85 (38.42)     1:52.53 (40.68)     2:34.28 (41.75)
 19 Geiszler, Peyton K        17 NOVA-VA              2:29.81    2:34.35  
                  35.45     1:14.88 (39.43)     1:54.74 (39.86)     2:34.35 (39.61)
 19 Dillman, Shannah R        15 NOVA-VA              2:33.98    2:34.35  
                  34.73     1:14.02 (39.29)     1:54.13 (40.11)     2:34.35 (40.22)
 21 Becker, Mandy C           15 BSC-MA               2:35.04    2:34.37  
                  34.71     1:13.37 (38.66)     1:53.71 (40.34)     2:34.37 (40.66)
 22 Tan, Mia R                15 NOVA-VA              2:32.76    2:34.68  
                  35.52     1:15.71 (40.19)     1:55.33 (39.62)     2:34.68 (39.35)
 23 Edelson, Anna E           17 WAVE-NC              2:34.57    2:34.71  
                  35.06     1:13.79 (38.73)     1:54.06 (40.27)     2:34.71 (40.65)
 24 Speerschneider, Kate E    15 YOTA-NC                   NT    2:34.83  
                  32.05     1:08.28 (36.23)     1:52.67 (44.39)     2:34.83 (42.16)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Watson, Anna M            16 QSTS-VA              2:38.11    2:36.08  
                  35.99     1:15.21 (39.22)     1:55.47 (40.26)     2:36.08 (40.61)
 26 Behringer, Ashley M       15 HAC-NC               2:38.77    2:36.23  
                  35.23     1:14.83 (39.60)     1:56.01 (41.18)     2:36.23 (40.22)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Springer, Julia G         17 QSTS-VA              2:36.52    2:36.40  
                  36.11     1:15.12 (39.01)     1:55.65 (40.53)     2:36.40 (40.75)
 28 Dyer, Ashley F            15 QSTS-VA              2:39.41    2:36.53  
                  34.85     1:13.86 (39.01)     1:55.05 (41.19)     2:36.53 (41.48)
 29 Lovell, Alli N            17 NOVA-VA              2:39.28    2:37.24  
                  34.96     1:14.95 (39.99)     1:55.85 (40.90)     2:37.24 (41.39)
 30 Whitman, Ella M           15 EAC-NC               2:32.76    2:37.67  
                  36.10     1:15.80 (39.70)     1:56.83 (41.03)     2:37.67 (40.84)
 31 Chance, Kristin T         16 RSA-NC               2:39.37    2:38.45  
                  35.14     1:14.34 (39.20)     1:55.36 (41.02)     2:38.45 (43.09)
 32 Gleim, Cate C             15 ODAC-VA              2:37.23    2:39.04  
                  35.48     1:15.45 (39.97)     1:57.09 (41.64)     2:39.04 (41.95)
 33 Wolfgang, Marielle A      18 STRM-MA              2:42.39    2:39.37  
                  36.30     1:17.05 (40.75)     1:58.62 (41.57)     2:39.37 (40.75)
 34 Smith, Lillian H          15 STAR-NC              2:37.44    2:39.81  
                  34.82     1:15.36 (40.54)     1:57.15 (41.79)     2:39.81 (42.66)
 35 Grove, Annie H            16 SGSA-NC              2:38.77    2:40.20  
                  37.29     1:18.12 (40.83)     1:59.32 (41.20)     2:40.20 (40.88)
 36 Silva, Veronica Y         15 NOVA-VA              2:33.87    2:40.21  
                  37.54     1:17.31 (39.77)     1:59.78 (42.47)     2:40.21 (40.43)
 37 Roberts, Lucy S           16 CAT-NC               2:45.51    2:40.42  
                  35.27     1:15.72 (40.45)     1:57.60 (41.88)     2:40.42 (42.82)
 38 Payne, Audrey R           17 WAVE-NC              2:38.79    2:40.60  
                  37.17     1:18.30 (41.13)     1:59.61 (41.31)     2:40.60 (40.99)
 39 Brown, Kaitlin P          17 EAC-NC               2:39.68    2:40.75  
                  38.17     1:19.55 (41.38)     1:59.79 (40.24)     2:40.75 (40.96)
 40 Carew, Sammy M            15 HAC-NC               2:39.29    2:40.88  
                  35.91     1:15.57 (39.66)     1:58.45 (42.88)     2:40.88 (42.43)
 41 Henderson, Abigail E      15 STAR-NC              2:49.84    2:41.62  
                  37.73     1:18.06 (40.33)     1:59.80 (41.74)     2:41.62 (41.82)
 42 Preisach, Ella R          15 RSA-NC               2:41.75    2:41.65  
                  36.06     1:17.57 (41.51)     1:59.72 (42.15)     2:41.65 (41.93)
 43 Overton, Sam A            16 RSA-NC               2:36.79    2:41.75  
                  36.78     1:17.94 (41.16)     1:59.90 (41.96)     2:41.75 (41.85)
 44 Cramer, Alex L            15 QSTS-VA              2:44.82    2:42.96  
                  36.12     1:16.85 (40.73)     1:59.86 (43.01)     2:42.96 (43.10)
 45 Galloway, Claire E        17 WAVE-NC              2:37.64    2:42.98  
                  35.96     1:17.48 (41.52)     2:00.57 (43.09)     2:42.98 (42.41)
 46 Banks, Madie A            15 RSA-NC               2:44.03    2:43.44  
                  37.10     1:17.94 (40.84)     2:00.30 (42.36)     2:43.44 (43.14)
 47 Sirgany, Madison R        15 CAT-NC               2:41.89    2:43.83  
                  38.25     1:19.34 (41.09)     2:02.39 (43.05)     2:43.83 (41.44)
 48 Zalkind, Grace M          16 WAVE-NC              2:28.27    2:43.85  
                  35.44     1:16.67 (41.23)     2:00.12 (43.45)     2:43.85 (43.73)
 49 Jaynes, Allyson M         16 SAIL-NC              2:38.21    2:44.15  
                  36.66     1:18.48 (41.82)     2:01.35 (42.87)     2:44.15 (42.80)
 50 Parker, Sophia L          16 STAR-NC              2:47.14    2:44.43  
                  36.39     1:17.95 (41.56)     2:01.21 (43.26)     2:44.43 (43.22)
 51 Zhang, Noel Y             16 RSA-NC               2:44.01    2:45.57  
                  37.74     1:19.62 (41.88)     2:02.29 (42.67)     2:45.57 (43.28)
 52 Montanus, Abby M          15 RSA-NC               2:51.66    2:46.05  
                  37.14     1:18.86 (41.72)     2:02.85 (43.99)     2:46.05 (43.20)
 53 Maxey, Amelia P           15 EAC-NC               2:46.79    2:46.64  
                  38.07     1:20.62 (42.55)     2:03.57 (42.95)     2:46.64 (43.07)
 54 Galvin, Tamar             15 BSC-MA               2:49.66    2:47.79  
                  37.44     1:20.78 (43.34)     2:04.44 (43.66)     2:47.79 (43.35)
 55 Hardy, Ella G             15 QSTS-VA              2:53.24    2:48.27  
                  37.53     1:19.86 (42.33)     2:04.82 (44.96)     2:48.27 (43.45)
 56 Williams, Natalie A       16 SSS-NC               2:48.82    2:50.18  
                  38.31     1:21.69 (43.38)     2:05.73 (44.04)     2:50.18 (44.45)
 57 Torrillo, Nicole L        17 BSC-MA               2:56.55    2:51.18  
                  39.02     1:23.33 (44.31)     2:07.02 (43.69)     2:51.18 (44.16)
 58 Malley, Makenna A         16 RSA-NC               2:40.75    2:51.21  
                  37.99     1:21.39 (43.40)     2:05.90 (44.51)     2:51.21 (45.31)
 59 Mitchell, Kennedy A       16 RSA-NC               2:49.83    2:51.30  
                  38.64     1:22.28 (43.64)     2:07.15 (44.87)     2:51.30 (44.15)
 60 Gallman, Jay D            17 STRM-MA              2:59.19    2:51.89  
                  39.97     1:23.69 (43.72)     2:08.55 (44.86)     2:51.89 (43.34)
 61 Godwin, Emma H            18 STAR-NC              2:40.25    2:52.49  
                  37.65     1:21.42 (43.77)     2:07.10 (45.68)     2:52.49 (45.39)
 62 Polizzi, Audrey R         16 RSA-NC               2:56.28    2:52.54  
                  39.93     1:23.98 (44.05)     2:09.23 (45.25)     2:52.54 (43.31)
 63 Coker, Tyler M            15 STAR-NC              2:47.06    2:54.31  
                  38.78     1:22.57 (43.79)     2:09.27 (46.70)     2:54.31 (45.04)
 64 Roomsburg, Taylor A       15 ODAC-VA              2:45.06    2:55.52  
                  39.21     1:23.87 (44.66)     2:09.18 (45.31)     2:55.52 (46.34)
 65 Beldon, Hannah R          15 ODAC-VA              2:53.89    2:56.38  
                  39.05     1:23.86 (44.81)     2:10.76 (46.90)     2:56.38 (45.62)
 66 Kilday, Jordan N          15 ODAC-VA              2:55.65    3:00.33  
                  38.85     1:25.19 (46.34)     2:13.11 (47.92)     3:00.33 (47.22)
 67 Wirz, Kaitlyn P           15 TEAM-NC              2:58.97    3:03.55  
                  40.15     1:26.17 (46.02)     2:14.55 (48.38)     3:03.55 (49.00)
 68 Donaldson, Addy L         15 TEAM-NC              3:08.91    3:09.40  
                  40.70     1:27.61 (46.91)     2:17.91 (50.30)     3:09.40 (51.49)
 
Event 54  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Lucky, Matthew A          14 SAIL-NC              2:13.25    2:13.03   20  
                  28.95     1:02.20 (33.25)     1:37.23 (35.03)     2:13.03 (35.80)
  2 Rodriguez, Javier A       14 NOVA-VA              2:16.48    2:14.74   17  
                  29.47     1:03.29 (33.82)     1:38.64 (35.35)     2:14.74 (36.10)
  3 Yeomans, Josiah T         14 QSTS-VA              2:17.31    2:16.37   16  
                  30.48     1:04.70 (34.22)     1:40.63 (35.93)     2:16.37 (35.74)
  4 Hudak, Preston M          14 NOVA-VA              2:19.38    2:17.14   15  
                  30.61     1:05.30 (34.69)     1:41.09 (35.79)     2:17.14 (36.05)
  5 Zimmer, Johnathan T       14 QSTS-VA              2:21.68    2:20.56   14  
                  31.48     1:06.89 (35.41)     1:44.16 (37.27)     2:20.56 (36.40)
  6 Johnson, Blake K          14 SAIL-NC              2:22.38    2:22.71   13  
                  31.45     1:07.07 (35.62)     1:44.37 (37.30)     2:22.71 (38.34)
  7 Masneri, David A          13 GCY-NC               2:23.64    2:23.01   12  
                  31.96     1:08.62 (36.66)     1:46.11 (37.49)     2:23.01 (36.90)
  8 Oberley, Mattie P         14 ODAC-VA              2:23.29    2:23.15   11  
                  31.96     1:08.69 (36.73)     1:46.17 (37.48)     2:23.15 (36.98)
B - Final
  9 Burch, Hampton B          14 NOVA-VA              2:24.66    2:19.43    9  
                  31.50     1:06.40 (34.90)     1:42.63 (36.23)     2:19.43 (36.80)
 10 Lower, Jesse J            14 WAVE-NC              2:27.78    2:22.96    7  
                  31.37     1:07.81 (36.44)     1:46.25 (38.44)     2:22.96 (36.71)
 11 McCarthy, Jackson M       14 QSTS-VA              2:28.85    2:23.82    6  
                  32.22     1:08.62 (36.40)     1:46.21 (37.59)     2:23.82 (37.61)
 12 Schoenagel, Matthew R     13 RSA-NC               2:25.76    2:23.89    5  
                  32.74     1:09.81 (37.07)     1:47.18 (37.37)     2:23.89 (36.71)
 13 Farney, Thomas D          13 NOVA-VA              2:28.04    2:24.94    4  
                  32.11     1:08.66 (36.55)     1:47.02 (38.36)     2:24.94 (37.92)
 14 Harris, Dax C             14 GCY-NC               2:30.43    2:28.31    3  
                  33.20     1:10.70 (37.50)     1:49.43 (38.73)     2:28.31 (38.88)
 15 Yuan, Aaron Y             14 NOVA-VA              2:33.11    2:32.36    2  
                  34.69     1:12.76 (38.07)     1:53.21 (40.45)     2:32.36 (39.15)
 -- Wassmer, Owen M           14 NOVA-VA              2:32.39         DQ  
                  35.09     1:14.60 (39.51)     1:54.74 (40.14)          DQ (39.77)
 
Event 54  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lucky, Matthew A          14 SAIL-NC              2:10.20    2:13.25  
                  29.11     1:02.71 (33.60)     1:37.75 (35.04)     2:13.25 (35.50)
  2 Rodriguez, Javier A       14 NOVA-VA              2:14.88    2:16.48  
                  30.14     1:03.84 (33.70)     1:39.57 (35.73)     2:16.48 (36.91)
  3 Yeomans, Josiah T         14 QSTS-VA              2:16.74    2:17.31  
                  31.99     1:07.23 (35.24)     1:42.70 (35.47)     2:17.31 (34.61)
  4 Hudak, Preston M          14 NOVA-VA              2:13.00    2:19.38  
                  30.44     1:05.49 (35.05)     1:42.56 (37.07)     2:19.38 (36.82)
  5 Zimmer, Johnathan T       14 QSTS-VA              2:24.53    2:21.68  
                  32.92     1:08.87 (35.95)     1:45.50 (36.63)     2:21.68 (36.18)
  6 Johnson, Blake K          14 SAIL-NC              2:24.57    2:22.38  
                  31.88     1:08.14 (36.26)     1:45.33 (37.19)     2:22.38 (37.05)
  7 Oberley, Mattie P         14 ODAC-VA              2:28.69    2:23.29  
                  32.98     1:10.14 (37.16)     1:47.71 (37.57)     2:23.29 (35.58)
  8 Masneri, David A          13 GCY-NC               2:24.18    2:23.64  
                  32.49     1:09.37 (36.88)     1:46.87 (37.50)     2:23.64 (36.77)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Burch, Hampton B          14 NOVA-VA              2:20.45    2:24.66  
                  32.79     1:09.21 (36.42)     1:46.70 (37.49)     2:24.66 (37.96)
 10 Schoenagel, Matthew R     13 RSA-NC               2:31.51    2:25.76  
                  32.90     1:10.21 (37.31)     1:48.25 (38.04)     2:25.76 (37.51)
 11 Lower, Jesse J            14 WAVE-NC              2:30.35    2:27.78  
                  32.10     1:10.02 (37.92)     1:49.99 (39.97)     2:27.78 (37.79)
 12 Farney, Thomas D          13 NOVA-VA              2:25.51    2:28.04  
                  33.64     1:10.55 (36.91)     1:49.18 (38.63)     2:28.04 (38.86)
 13 McCarthy, Jackson M       14 QSTS-VA              2:34.07    2:28.85  
                  34.13     1:11.90 (37.77)     1:50.43 (38.53)     2:28.85 (38.42)
 14 Harris, Dax C             14 GCY-NC               2:37.37    2:30.43  
                  34.57     1:13.30 (38.73)     1:52.39 (39.09)     2:30.43 (38.04)
 15 Wassmer, Owen M           14 NOVA-VA              2:36.16    2:32.39  
                  35.28     1:13.82 (38.54)     1:53.13 (39.31)     2:32.39 (39.26)
 16 Yuan, Aaron Y             14 NOVA-VA              2:28.24    2:33.11  
                  35.42     1:13.79 (38.37)     1:53.82 (40.03)     2:33.11 (39.29)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Hardy, Ryan P             14 YOTA-NC              2:41.53    2:33.24  
                  33.79     1:13.15 (39.36)     1:53.23 (40.08)     2:33.24 (40.01)
 18 Mikesell, Lewis A         14 ODAC-VA              2:39.31    2:34.26  
                  35.63     1:15.31 (39.68)     1:55.10 (39.79)     2:34.26 (39.16)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Troxell, Owen B           14 QSTS-VA              2:37.17    2:34.42  
                  34.60     1:14.13 (39.53)     1:54.61 (40.48)     2:34.42 (39.81)
 20 Burkey, Will J            14 QSTS-VA              2:29.91    2:34.77  
                  34.40     1:14.22 (39.82)     1:55.22 (41.00)     2:34.77 (39.55)
 21 McKeague, Matthew E       14 QSTS-VA              2:39.64    2:35.08  
                  34.91     1:13.96 (39.05)     1:54.25 (40.29)     2:35.08 (40.83)
 22 Bangoura, Gabriel S       13 TEAM-NC              2:36.28    2:35.70  
                  34.19     1:13.63 (39.44)     1:54.37 (40.74)     2:35.70 (41.33)
 23 Ison, Luka I              13 RSA-NC               2:36.08    2:35.78  
                  34.35     1:14.53 (40.18)     1:54.51 (39.98)     2:35.78 (41.27)
 24 Pearce, Daniel D          13 YOTA-NC              2:32.97    2:36.03  
                  33.14     1:12.88 (39.74)     1:54.05 (41.17)     2:36.03 (41.98)
 25 Vadapalli, Bhargav S      13 SAIL-NC              2:37.81    2:36.52  
                  35.72     1:15.46 (39.74)     1:56.11 (40.65)     2:36.52 (40.41)
 26 DeFrancesca, Owen P       14 NOVA-VA              2:40.90    2:37.75  
                  34.57     1:14.52 (39.95)     1:56.34 (41.82)     2:37.75 (41.41)
 27 Eischeid, Benjamin S      13 YOTA-NC              2:36.76    2:38.51  
                  34.67     1:14.94 (40.27)     1:56.68 (41.74)     2:38.51 (41.83)
 28 Barakey, Colin J          13 ODAC-VA              2:45.02    2:38.56  
                  36.46     1:17.48 (41.02)     1:58.16 (40.68)     2:38.56 (40.40)
 29 Fagan, Eric C             13 NOVA-VA              2:34.90    2:38.73  
                  34.08     1:14.12 (40.04)     1:55.50 (41.38)     2:38.73 (43.23)
 30 Alexander, Evan M         13 WAVE-NC              2:37.33    2:38.87  
                  33.61     1:12.55 (38.94)     1:54.68 (42.13)     2:38.87 (44.19)
 31 Delcambre, Avery M        14 YOTA-NC              2:36.51    2:39.97  
                  35.01     1:15.33 (40.32)     1:56.82 (41.49)     2:39.97 (43.15)
 32 Williams, Aidan T         14 TEAM-NC              2:39.34    2:41.60  
                  36.01     1:17.31 (41.30)     1:59.56 (42.25)     2:41.60 (42.04)
 33 Cobb, JR E                14 WAVE-NC              2:52.03    2:42.50  
                  36.74     1:18.54 (41.80)     2:01.26 (42.72)     2:42.50 (41.24)
 34 Phillips, Evan B          13 HAC-NC               2:47.90    2:43.70  
                  35.46     1:17.36 (41.90)     2:00.41 (43.05)     2:43.70 (43.29)
 35 Mohorn, Davis P           13 Swim Fanatics-NC     3:02.62    2:44.51  
                  38.09     1:20.59 (42.50)     2:03.95 (43.36)     2:44.51 (40.56)
 36 Kightlinger, Evan C       13 RSA-NC               2:44.28    2:45.66  
                  37.75     1:20.45 (42.70)     2:03.94 (43.49)     2:45.66 (41.72)
 37 Roberts, Topher S         13 CAT-NC               2:39.96    2:46.26  
                  36.65     1:18.97 (42.32)     2:02.71 (43.74)     2:46.26 (43.55)
 38 Lisi, Ian A               13 RSA-NC                    NT    2:46.28  
                  38.14     1:21.21 (43.07)     2:04.42 (43.21)     2:46.28 (41.86)
 39 Schonwalder, Otto L       13 CAT-NC               2:54.82    2:46.80  
                  37.66     1:21.14 (43.48)     2:03.90 (42.76)     2:46.80 (42.90)
 40 Almaraz, Christian T      14 SAIL-NC              3:06.15    2:48.59  
                  36.60     1:19.70 (43.10)     2:04.45 (44.75)     2:48.59 (44.14)
 41 Goins, George F           13 TEAM-NC              2:55.16    2:54.29  
                  40.51     1:25.55 (45.04)     2:11.12 (45.57)     2:54.29 (43.17)
 42 Schlueter, Harmon B       14 SAIL-NC              2:54.55    2:54.47  
                  39.47     1:23.61 (44.14)     2:10.38 (46.77)     2:54.47 (44.09)
 43 Rolland, Brady M          13 STAR-NC              2:54.67    2:55.71  
                  38.79     1:24.49 (45.70)     2:10.97 (46.48)     2:55.71 (44.74)
 44 Sharpe, Sterling E        13 GCY-NC               2:59.99    2:56.99  
                  40.22     1:26.03 (45.81)     2:11.97 (45.94)     2:56.99 (45.02)
 45 Hurlbert, Cole R          14 WAVE-NC              3:12.98    2:57.88  
                  39.69     1:25.81 (46.12)     2:11.85 (46.04)     2:57.88 (46.03)
 46 Wilson, Wyatt O           13 EAC-NC               3:10.00    2:59.23  
                  38.54     1:24.84 (46.30)     2:14.22 (49.38)     2:59.23 (45.01)
 47 Warrick, Carter C         13 SGSA-NC              3:10.17    2:59.94  
                  38.86     1:25.07 (46.21)     2:12.24 (47.17)     2:59.94 (47.70)
 48 Ingalls, Patrick J        14 TEAM-NC              3:20.49    3:03.14  
                  40.49     1:27.90 (47.41)     2:15.84 (47.94)     3:03.14 (47.30)
 49 Spokas, TJ J              13 SAIL-NC              3:06.28    3:04.05  
                  40.51     1:27.14 (46.63)     2:15.66 (48.52)     3:04.05 (48.39)
 50 Hayden, Landen R          13 HPSC-NC                   NT    3:25.99  
                  49.85     1:43.62 (53.77)     2:35.56 (51.94)     3:25.99 (50.43)
 -- Abbey, Jason W            14 NOVA-VA              2:26.14         DQ  
                  33.06     1:09.88 (36.82)     1:49.41 (39.53)          DQ (40.04)
 
Event 54  Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Keaney, Reilly E          15 SGSA-NC              2:09.70    2:05.84   20  
                  28.70     1:00.76 (32.06)     1:34.05 (33.29)     2:05.84 (31.79)
  2 Fortner, Luke J           16 WAVE-NC              2:08.68    2:06.62   17  
                  28.62     1:00.82 (32.20)     1:33.68 (32.86)     2:06.62 (32.94)
  3 Drake, Patrick J          15 RSA-NC               2:06.27    2:06.65   16  
                  28.62     1:00.12 (31.50)     1:33.28 (33.16)     2:06.65 (33.37)
  4 Dockham, Michael S        18 STAR-NC              2:11.28    2:06.78   15  
                  28.24     1:00.49 (32.25)     1:33.59 (33.10)     2:06.78 (33.19)
  5 Maycock, Julian L         15 SGSA-NC              2:09.02    2:09.82   14  
                  29.31     1:02.20 (32.89)     1:35.90 (33.70)     2:09.82 (33.92)
  6 Echols, Todd A            18 EAC-NC               2:12.78    2:11.80   13  
                  28.69     1:02.10 (33.41)     1:36.89 (34.79)     2:11.80 (34.91)
  7 Johnson, Blake C          16 ODAC-VA              2:11.63    2:12.04   12  
                  29.80     1:03.61 (33.81)     1:37.46 (33.85)     2:12.04 (34.58)
  8 Timme, Will M             17 NOVA-VA              2:13.82    2:16.32   11  
                  30.83     1:05.11 (34.28)     1:39.82 (34.71)     2:16.32 (36.50)
B - Final
  9 Menninger, Jason A        16 QSTS-VA              2:15.24    2:11.86    9  
                  29.68     1:03.17 (33.49)     1:37.30 (34.13)     2:11.86 (34.56)
 10 Mistretta, Dominic A      15 NOVA-VA              2:16.78    2:13.96    7  
                  29.95     1:03.73 (33.78)     1:38.16 (34.43)     2:13.96 (35.80)
 11 Spencer, Ethan J          17 NOVA-VA              2:16.31    2:16.02    6  
                  30.54     1:05.22 (34.68)     1:40.85 (35.63)     2:16.02 (35.17)
 12 Kaplan, Alex F            17 NOVA-VA              2:17.18    2:16.34    5  
                  30.08     1:04.68 (34.60)     1:40.61 (35.93)     2:16.34 (35.73)
 13 Gavin, Cooper J           15 ODAC-VA              2:14.60    2:17.46    4  
                  30.30     1:05.32 (35.02)     1:41.01 (35.69)     2:17.46 (36.45)
 14 Boykin, Charlie S         16 NOVA-VA              2:17.54    2:17.81    3  
                  30.18     1:05.11 (34.93)     1:41.15 (36.04)     2:17.81 (36.66)
 15 Tan, Conrad R             16 NOVA-VA              2:18.00    2:20.34    2  
                  31.55     1:07.38 (35.83)     1:43.94 (36.56)     2:20.34 (36.40)
 16 Brinson, Zach R           15 ODAC-VA              2:16.44    2:21.53    1  
                  30.26     1:05.64 (35.38)     1:43.60 (37.96)     2:21.53 (37.93)
C - Final
 17 Rooney, Patrick O         15 BSC-MA               2:19.73    2:16.50  
                  29.49     1:03.76 (34.27)     1:39.64 (35.88)     2:16.50 (36.86)
 18 Seitz, Jason T            15 NOVA-VA              2:20.23    2:17.54  
                  30.26     1:04.94 (34.68)     1:40.89 (35.95)     2:17.54 (36.65)
 19 Geiszler, Justin A        17 QSTS-VA              2:19.11    2:20.10  
                  31.55     1:07.10 (35.55)     1:43.87 (36.77)     2:20.10 (36.23)
 20 Wood, Michael J           15 NOVA-VA              2:22.37    2:20.68  
                  31.03     1:06.07 (35.04)     1:42.59 (36.52)     2:20.68 (38.09)
 21 Senter, Michael A         18 NOVA-VA              2:21.06    2:21.69  
                  31.71     1:08.04 (36.33)     1:45.11 (37.07)     2:21.69 (36.58)
 22 Kidd, Alex C              17 QSTS-VA              2:20.46    2:21.78  
                  31.46     1:07.17 (35.71)     1:44.06 (36.89)     2:21.78 (37.72)
 23 Elder, Quin Q             18 NOVA-VA              2:22.87    2:22.27  
                  29.42     1:05.63 (36.21)     1:43.70 (38.07)     2:22.27 (38.57)
 24 Betts, Andrew G           17 ODAC-VA              2:23.91    2:22.42  
                  30.97     1:06.66 (35.69)     1:44.34 (37.68)     2:22.42 (38.08)
 
Event 54  Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Breaststroke
===========================================================================