Licensed to North Carolina Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 6/18/2018 06:11 PM
           2018 TAC TITANS TYR Classic Meet - 6/15/2018 to 6/17/2018           
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Zettel, Brooke E          14 TAC-NC               2:08.38    2:05.27  
                  29.80     1:01.56 (31.76)     1:33.50 (31.94)     2:05.27 (31.77)
  2 Hook, Charlotte H         14 TAC-NC               2:09.93    2:07.69  
                  30.02     1:02.58 (32.56)     1:35.41 (32.83)     2:07.69 (32.28)
  3 Curzan, Claire M          13 TAC-NC               2:13.68    2:10.12  
                  30.14     1:04.32 (34.18)     1:37.44 (33.12)     2:10.12 (32.68)
  4 Dry, Elena I              13 TAC-NC               2:16.06    2:10.14  
                  30.32     1:04.21 (33.89)     1:37.89 (33.68)     2:10.14 (32.25)
  5 Jackson, Sarah E          14 TAC-NC               2:13.01    2:12.03  
                  30.72     1:03.35 (32.63)     1:37.98 (34.63)     2:12.03 (34.05)
  6 Clark, Abby Z             13 TAC-NC               2:16.00    2:14.13  
                  31.16     1:03.92 (32.76)     1:39.04 (35.12)     2:14.13 (35.09)
  7 Zhang, Jolene             14 TAC-NC               2:16.39    2:16.75  
                  31.55     1:05.91 (34.36)     1:41.13 (35.22)     2:16.75 (35.62)
  8 Hughes, Ashley L          14 TAC-NC               2:16.25    2:17.09  
                  32.55     1:05.70 (33.15)     1:42.21 (36.51)     2:17.09 (34.88)
B - Final
  9 Bloom, Taylor L           13 TAC-NC               2:17.75    2:14.28  
                  30.88     1:04.94 (34.06)     1:39.61 (34.67)     2:14.28 (34.67)
 10 Zeidan, Angelina P        14 GATR-VA              2:20.12    2:14.55  
                  30.48     1:04.75 (34.27)     1:39.58 (34.83)     2:14.55 (34.97)
 11 Ciancanelli, MaKayla A    14 GFSC-NC              2:17.66    2:14.76  
                  30.95     1:04.81 (33.86)     1:40.24 (35.43)     2:14.76 (34.52)
 12 Morris, Taylor C          13 TAC-NC               2:17.46    2:15.32  
                  30.61     1:04.52 (33.91)     1:40.14 (35.62)     2:15.32 (35.18)
 13 Armand, Samantha G        13 TAC-NC               2:16.89    2:15.72  
                  31.16     1:05.19 (34.03)     1:40.92 (35.73)     2:15.72 (34.80)
 14 Haroldson, Olivia B       14 TAC-NC               2:19.96    2:17.19  
                  32.86     1:06.86 (34.00)     1:43.02 (36.16)     2:17.19 (34.17)
 15 Smith, Clare D            13 UN-05-NC             2:19.85    2:19.79  
                  31.44     1:07.22 (35.78)     1:43.39 (36.17)     2:19.79 (36.40)
 16 Teeters, Elizabeth G      14 CFAC-NC              2:18.52    2:22.11  
                  32.47     1:07.96 (35.49)     1:45.88 (37.92)     2:22.11 (36.23)
 
Event 1  Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Zettel, Brooke E          14 TAC-NC               2:06.53    2:08.38  
                  30.37     1:03.04 (32.67)     1:36.25 (33.21)     2:08.38 (32.13)
  2 Hook, Charlotte H         14 TAC-NC               2:08.42    2:09.93  
                  30.91     1:04.33 (33.42)     1:37.31 (32.98)     2:09.93 (32.62)
  3 Jackson, Sarah E          14 TAC-NC               2:11.72    2:13.01  
                  31.41     1:04.60 (33.19)     1:38.94 (34.34)     2:13.01 (34.07)
  4 Curzan, Claire M          13 TAC-NC               2:14.41    2:13.68  
                  30.49     1:04.97 (34.48)     1:39.51 (34.54)     2:13.68 (34.17)
  5 Clark, Abby Z             13 TAC-NC               2:20.60    2:16.00  
                  31.62     1:05.90 (34.28)     1:40.67 (34.77)     2:16.00 (35.33)
  6 Dry, Elena I              13 TAC-NC               2:10.99    2:16.06  
                  31.65     1:06.42 (34.77)     1:41.52 (35.10)     2:16.06 (34.54)
  7 Hughes, Ashley L          14 TAC-NC               2:15.04    2:16.25  
                  32.70     1:06.47 (33.77)     1:41.77 (35.30)     2:16.25 (34.48)
  8 Zhang, Jolene             14 TAC-NC               2:15.72    2:16.39  
                  31.83     1:06.59 (34.76)     1:41.65 (35.06)     2:16.39 (34.74)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Armand, Samantha G        13 TAC-NC               2:21.36    2:16.89  
                  31.93     1:06.09 (34.16)     1:41.47 (35.38)     2:16.89 (35.42)
 10 Morris, Taylor C          13 TAC-NC               2:15.42    2:17.46  
                  31.89     1:06.04 (34.15)     1:42.50 (36.46)     2:17.46 (34.96)
 11 Ciancanelli, MaKayla A    14 GFSC-NC              2:16.91    2:17.66  
                  31.90     1:06.27 (34.37)     1:42.63 (36.36)     2:17.66 (35.03)
 12 Bloom, Taylor L           13 TAC-NC               2:17.30    2:17.75  
                  32.32     1:07.25 (34.93)     1:42.61 (35.36)     2:17.75 (35.14)
 13 Teeters, Elizabeth G      14 CFAC-NC              2:26.77    2:18.52  
                  31.59     1:06.86 (35.27)     1:43.19 (36.33)     2:18.52 (35.33)
 14 Smith, Clare D            13 UN-05-NC             2:23.14    2:19.85  
                  32.11     1:07.96 (35.85)     1:43.96 (36.00)     2:19.85 (35.89)
 15 Haroldson, Olivia B       14 TAC-NC               2:21.52    2:19.96  
                  32.85     1:08.78 (35.93)     1:44.51 (35.73)     2:19.96 (35.45)
 16 Zeidan, Angelina P        14 GATR-VA              2:20.68    2:20.12  
                  32.10     1:07.91 (35.81)     1:43.87 (35.96)     2:20.12 (36.25)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Hegland, Kate A           13 TAC-NC               2:18.44    2:20.65  
                  30.94     1:06.73 (35.79)     1:43.53 (36.80)     2:20.65 (37.12)
 18 Isbell, Ruby T            13 GATR-VA              2:16.57    2:20.88  
                  31.80     1:07.05 (35.25)     1:44.82 (37.77)     2:20.88 (36.06)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Grande, Isabella L        14 TAC-NC               2:18.39    2:21.04  
                  32.15     1:08.09 (35.94)     1:44.84 (36.75)     2:21.04 (36.20)
 20 Summerlin, Caroline A     14 GATR-VA              2:19.43    2:21.80  
                  32.99     1:09.54 (36.55)     1:47.08 (37.54)     2:21.80 (34.72)
 21 Jaynes, Hope H            14 TAC-NC               2:25.78    2:22.12  
                  32.67     1:09.35 (36.68)     1:46.20 (36.85)     2:22.12 (35.92)
 22 Stevenson, Izzy M         14 TAC-NC               2:29.15    2:22.26  
                  32.78     1:09.00 (36.22)     1:46.07 (37.07)     2:22.26 (36.19)
 23 Baxley, Meagan A          14 GATR-VA              2:19.92    2:22.88  
                  33.46     1:09.12 (35.66)     1:47.23 (38.11)     2:22.88 (35.65)
 24 Allred, Samantha R        13 TAC-NC               2:23.96    2:23.01  
                  32.51     1:09.17 (36.66)     1:46.38 (37.21)     2:23.01 (36.63)
 25 Ralston, Maggie L         14 TAC-NC               2:24.76    2:23.05  
                  33.34     1:10.42 (37.08)     1:47.10 (36.68)     2:23.05 (35.95)
 26 Jacobs, Jenna M           13 UN-05-NC             2:25.23    2:23.18  
                  32.74     1:09.72 (36.98)     1:46.40 (36.68)     2:23.18 (36.78)
 27 Hamilton, Natalie E       14 ASTF-NC              2:15.77    2:24.17  
                  33.15     1:09.33 (36.18)     1:46.58 (37.25)     2:24.17 (37.59)
 28 Le, Lona M                14 TAC-NC               2:25.78    2:24.30  
                  33.82     1:08.99 (35.17)     1:48.36 (39.37)     2:24.30 (35.94)
 29 Baric, Elizabeth G        14 TAC-NC               2:26.57    2:24.41  
                  31.97     1:08.63 (36.66)     1:46.68 (38.05)     2:24.41 (37.73)
 30 Isbell, Merryn R          13 GATR-VA              2:20.17    2:24.80  
                  33.17     1:10.23 (37.06)     1:48.02 (37.79)     2:24.80 (36.78)
 31 Jackson, Claire A         13 TAC-NC               2:19.50    2:24.93  
                  32.43     1:08.80 (36.37)     1:46.83 (38.03)     2:24.93 (38.10)
 32 Neil, Sarah Gray G        14 TAC-NC               2:21.95    2:25.20  
                  32.68     1:09.82 (37.14)     1:47.91 (38.09)     2:25.20 (37.29)
 33 Wolff, Emilia R           14 TAC-NC               2:32.76    2:26.01  
                  33.27     1:10.38 (37.11)     1:48.09 (37.71)     2:26.01 (37.92)
 34 Perkins, Hazel G          13 TAC-NC               2:26.29    2:27.01  
                  33.57     1:11.51 (37.94)     1:49.74 (38.23)     2:27.01 (37.27)
 35 Cao, Emma M               14 UN-05-NC             2:24.28    2:27.05  
                  33.97     1:10.25 (36.28)     1:49.43 (39.18)     2:27.05 (37.62)
 36 Becker, Kailyn R          13 TAC-NC               2:40.69    2:27.72  
                  34.78     1:12.37 (37.59)     1:50.53 (38.16)     2:27.72 (37.19)
 37 Price, Emily N            13 TAC-NC               2:23.91    2:27.77  
                  33.27     1:09.62 (36.35)     1:48.94 (39.32)     2:27.77 (38.83)
 38 Whitlow, Lane O           13 GATR-VA              2:25.62    2:28.35  
                  33.55     1:11.70 (38.15)     1:50.14 (38.44)     2:28.35 (38.21)
 39 Lavender, Bree C          13 TAC-NC               2:31.79    2:29.20  
                  34.78     1:12.75 (37.97)     1:51.57 (38.82)     2:29.20 (37.63)
 40 Lucas, Kiara M            14 TAC-NC               2:45.27    2:29.76  
                  34.38     1:12.93 (38.55)     1:51.19 (38.26)     2:29.76 (38.57)
 41 Sadowski, Maura R         14 TAC-NC               2:33.21    2:29.81  
                  33.79     1:11.74 (37.95)     1:50.35 (38.61)     2:29.81 (39.46)
 42 Newcome, Ava L            13 TAC-NC               2:30.55    2:30.95  
                  34.68     1:14.01 (39.33)     1:53.71 (39.70)     2:30.95 (37.24)
 43 Stoner, Ava M             14 GATR-VA              2:24.98    2:31.45  
                  33.66     1:13.26 (39.60)     1:52.85 (39.59)     2:31.45 (38.60)
 44 Hawkins, Taylor C         14 TAC-NC               2:33.35    2:31.85  
                  34.92     1:13.75 (38.83)     1:53.93 (40.18)     2:31.85 (37.92)
 45 Dean, Ava M               14 TAC-NC               2:28.21    2:32.04  
                  35.59     1:13.60 (38.01)     1:53.59 (39.99)     2:32.04 (38.45)
 46 Atkins, Mary G            13 GATR-VA              2:33.63    2:32.80  
                  33.68     1:12.42 (38.74)     1:52.34 (39.92)     2:32.80 (40.46)
 47 Clausen, Sage A           14 TAC-NC               2:42.52    2:33.71  
                  37.03     1:16.23 (39.20)     1:56.98 (40.75)     2:33.71 (36.73)
 48 Strout, Jennifer J        14 TAC-NC               2:29.67    2:33.98  
                  36.30     1:15.11 (38.81)     1:56.17 (41.06)     2:33.98 (37.81)
 49 Valent, Cameron C         14 TAC-NC               2:40.26    2:35.37  
                  36.65     1:17.07 (40.42)     1:57.16 (40.09)     2:35.37 (38.21)
 50 Gandas, Shrushti N        13 TAC-NC               2:42.31    2:35.54  
                  35.75     1:16.12 (40.37)     1:55.95 (39.83)     2:35.54 (39.59)
 51 Harter, Ruth A            13 TAC-NC               2:36.45    2:35.61  
                  35.21     1:15.48 (40.27)     1:56.32 (40.84)     2:35.61 (39.29)
 52 Flanagan, Delaney G       13 TAC-NC               2:42.68    2:36.97  
                  36.76     1:17.51 (40.75)     1:57.80 (40.29)     2:36.97 (39.17)
 53 Bagley, Katia L           13 TAC-NC               2:38.46    2:37.50  
                  36.65     1:14.92 (38.27)     1:57.40 (42.48)     2:37.50 (40.10)
 54 Bryant, Katherine R       13 TAC-NC               2:33.92    2:37.65  
                  36.02     1:14.70 (38.68)     1:56.52 (41.82)     2:37.65 (41.13)
 55 Lehning, Caitlin B        14 TAC-NC               2:32.33    2:38.16  
                  35.38     1:14.97 (39.59)     1:56.69 (41.72)     2:38.16 (41.47)
 56 McMahan, Ainsley G        13 WAC-VA               2:57.69    2:38.80  
                  36.13     1:16.70 (40.57)     1:57.81 (41.11)     2:38.80 (40.99)
 57 Foreman, Abby B           13 TAC-NC               3:02.74    2:40.43  
                  35.32     1:17.48 (42.16)     1:59.67 (42.19)     2:40.43 (40.76)
 58 Le, Laila X               13 TAC-NC               2:37.97    2:40.66  
                  36.16     1:16.97 (40.81)     1:58.03 (41.06)     2:40.66 (42.63)
 59 Riggs, Ava G              14 GFSC-NC              2:34.74    2:40.85  
                                1:17.31 ( )   2:40.85 (1:23.54)                    
 60 Hunter, Abby M            14 GATR-VA              2:37.85    2:43.35  
                  36.75     1:18.16 (41.41)     2:01.83 (43.67)     2:43.35 (41.52)
 61 McMahan, Isabelle E       14 WAC-VA               3:02.16    2:43.70  
                  37.86     1:18.87 (41.01)     2:04.24 (45.37)     2:43.70 (39.46)
 62 Kota, Emma M              14 TAC-NC               2:46.52    2:44.03  
                  37.05     1:19.13 (42.08)     2:01.77 (42.64)     2:44.03 (42.26)
 63 Derwin, Bridget K         13 GFSC-NC              2:45.30    2:44.41  
                  37.49     1:19.49 (42.00)     2:03.46 (43.97)     2:44.41 (40.95)
 64 Boughton, Grace M         13 TAC-NC               2:45.80    2:45.04  
                  39.28     1:20.93 (41.65)     2:04.91 (43.98)     2:45.04 (40.13)
 65 McCurdy, Emma E           14 Trync-NC             2:45.77    2:48.22  
                  35.77     1:19.48 (43.71)     2:03.88 (44.40)     2:48.22 (44.34)
 66 DiGiacomo, Meredith L     13 TAC-NC               2:50.02    2:48.71  
                  37.77     1:22.03 (44.26)   2:48.71 (1:26.68)                    
 67 McWhorter, Kylie A        13 Riptides-SC          2:41.52    2:50.26  
                                1:19.95 ( )     2:04.83 (44.88)     2:50.26 (45.43)
 68 Pearson, Abby M           14 TAC-NC               2:45.19    3:04.65  
                  38.67     1:26.02 (47.35)     2:16.47 (50.45)     3:04.65 (48.18)
 -- Liang, Kayla S            13 TAC-NC               2:31.57         DQ  
                  36.74     1:15.77 (39.03)     1:54.67 (38.90)          DQ (38.98)
 
Event 1  Girls 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Pozder, Ana S             18 TAC-NC               2:06.26    2:06.15  
                  29.84     1:01.79 (31.95)     1:34.16 (32.37)     2:06.15 (31.99)
  2 Morgan, Sydney A          15 UN-05-NC             2:08.75    2:07.43  
                  30.03     1:02.51 (32.48)     1:34.80 (32.29)     2:07.43 (32.63)
  3 Pilecki, Sarah M          17 TAC-NC               2:13.23    2:11.52  
                  31.16     1:05.60 (34.44)     1:38.82 (33.22)     2:11.52 (32.70)
  4 Anderson, Sophie K        15 TAC-NC               2:13.26    2:11.79  
                  31.28     1:03.93 (32.65)     1:38.23 (34.30)     2:11.79 (33.56)
  5 Burrows, Kathryn E        17 WAC-VA               2:16.40    2:13.95  
                  31.13     1:05.47 (34.34)     1:39.91 (34.44)     2:13.95 (34.04)
  6 Frank, Jessie K           17 TAC-NC               2:14.46    2:13.97  
                  31.10     1:05.39 (34.29)     1:39.54 (34.15)     2:13.97 (34.43)
  7 Pottle, Kate B            17 CFAC-NC              2:13.10    2:14.45  
                  31.02     1:03.92 (32.90)     1:39.33 (35.41)     2:14.45 (35.12)
  8 Reilly, Morgan E          15 TAC-NC               2:16.11    2:14.60  
                  31.74     1:04.48 (32.74)     1:40.15 (35.67)     2:14.60 (34.45)
B - Final
  9 Mitchell, Katie J         15 TAC-NC               2:19.11    2:12.50  
                  30.67     1:04.35 (33.68)     1:38.53 (34.18)     2:12.50 (33.97)
 10 Muma, Samantha L          16 TAC-NC               2:17.44    2:15.17  
                  30.95     1:05.30 (34.35)     1:40.76 (35.46)     2:15.17 (34.41)
 11 Wen, Melody L             15 TAC-NC               2:19.06    2:15.50  
                                1:06.87 ( )     1:41.71 (34.84)     2:15.50 (33.79)
 12 Hayley, Catherine E       17 TAC-NC               2:17.65    2:17.45  
                  30.54     1:05.04 (34.50)     1:40.71 (35.67)     2:17.45 (36.74)
 13 Uveges, Avalon M          15 TAC-NC               2:19.74    2:17.57  
                  31.70     1:06.38 (34.68)     1:42.96 (36.58)     2:17.57 (34.61)
 14 McWhorter, Peyton E       15 Riptides-SC          2:19.89    2:19.09  
                  30.93     1:06.19 (35.26)     1:42.53 (36.34)     2:19.09 (36.56)
 15 Martin, Cady A            16 ASTF-NC              2:24.33    2:19.54  
                  31.42     1:07.56 (36.14)     1:44.50 (36.94)     2:19.54 (35.04)
 16 Curran, Kaylie F          15 TAC-NC               2:20.55    2:19.97  
                  33.05     1:07.55 (34.50)     1:44.57 (37.02)     2:19.97 (35.40)
 
Event 1  Girls 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Pozder, Ana S             18 TAC-NC               2:03.76    2:06.26  
                  29.87     1:01.68 (31.81)     1:34.04 (32.36)     2:06.26 (32.22)
  2 Morgan, Sydney A          15 UN-05-NC             2:09.45    2:08.75  
                  30.46     1:03.35 (32.89)     1:36.35 (33.00)     2:08.75 (32.40)
  3 Pottle, Kate B            17 CFAC-NC              2:17.77    2:13.10  
                  31.58     1:05.09 (33.51)     1:39.38 (34.29)     2:13.10 (33.72)
  4 Pilecki, Sarah M          17 TAC-NC               2:09.65    2:13.23  
                  31.53     1:05.62 (34.09)     1:40.22 (34.60)     2:13.23 (33.01)
  5 Anderson, Sophie K        15 TAC-NC               2:12.58    2:13.26  
                  31.20     1:05.18 (33.98)     1:39.16 (33.98)     2:13.26 (34.10)
  6 Frank, Jessie K           17 TAC-NC               2:15.27    2:14.46  
                  31.72     1:04.97 (33.25)     1:40.03 (35.06)     2:14.46 (34.43)
  7 Morgan, Brooke C          16 UN-05-NC             2:09.57    2:14.50  
                  31.36     1:06.32 (34.96)     1:40.52 (34.20)     2:14.50 (33.98)
  8 Reilly, Morgan E          15 TAC-NC               2:16.56    2:16.11  
                  31.89     1:05.16 (33.27)     1:41.32 (36.16)     2:16.11 (34.79)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Burrows, Kathryn E        17 WAC-VA               2:12.30    2:16.40  
                  31.27     1:05.97 (34.70)     1:41.37 (35.40)     2:16.40 (35.03)
 10 Muma, Samantha L          16 TAC-NC               2:16.32    2:17.44  
                  31.10     1:06.64 (35.54)     1:42.05 (35.41)     2:17.44 (35.39)
 11 Hayley, Catherine E       17 TAC-NC               2:19.36    2:17.65  
                  31.07     1:05.41 (34.34)     1:40.94 (35.53)     2:17.65 (36.71)
 12 Wen, Melody L             15 TAC-NC               2:17.10    2:19.06  
                                1:10.62 ( )     1:45.28 (34.66)     2:19.06 (33.78)
 13 Mitchell, Katie J         15 TAC-NC               2:07.70    2:19.11  
                  31.10     1:05.65 (34.55)     1:40.35 (34.70)     2:19.11 (38.76)
 14 Uveges, Avalon M          15 TAC-NC               2:22.72    2:19.74  
                  31.89     1:07.60 (35.71)     1:44.13 (36.53)     2:19.74 (35.61)
 15 McWhorter, Peyton E       15 Riptides-SC          2:19.32    2:19.89  
                  31.67     1:06.86 (35.19)     1:43.98 (37.12)     2:19.89 (35.91)
 16 Curran, Kaylie F          15 TAC-NC               2:22.32    2:20.55  
                  32.64     1:07.41 (34.77)     1:44.61 (37.20)     2:20.55 (35.94)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Swenson, Sophia P         15 TAC-NC               2:25.44    2:24.11  
                  31.48     1:08.09 (36.61)     1:47.56 (39.47)     2:24.11 (36.55)
 18 Martin, Cady A            16 ASTF-NC              2:23.43    2:24.33  
                  32.78     1:10.00 (37.22)     1:48.12 (38.12)     2:24.33 (36.21)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Morris, Lauren E          16 TAC-NC               2:33.93    2:25.50  
                  33.62     1:10.78 (37.16)     1:48.22 (37.44)     2:25.50 (37.28)
 20 Li, Mona M                15 TAC-NC               2:23.43    2:25.70  
                  33.40     1:09.98 (36.58)     1:47.38 (37.40)     2:25.70 (38.32)
 21 Dodson, Caroline R        15 TAC-NC               2:37.55    2:26.10  
                  31.50     1:08.03 (36.53)     1:46.67 (38.64)     2:26.10 (39.43)
 22 Morden, Sarah E           17 ASTF-NC              3:00.80    2:26.38  
                  32.09     1:08.78 (36.69)     1:48.15 (39.37)     2:26.38 (38.23)
 23 Armstrong, Taylor M       16 TAC-NC               2:31.37    2:27.91  
                  33.55     1:10.33 (36.78)     1:49.46 (39.13)     2:27.91 (38.45)
 24 Cao, Madorie M            16 UN-05-NC             2:29.75    2:28.53  
                  33.31     1:11.05 (37.74)     1:50.20 (39.15)     2:28.53 (38.33)
 25 Moore, Catherine E        17 TAC-NC               2:23.01    2:28.64  
                  32.23     1:09.63 (37.40)     1:49.15 (39.52)     2:28.64 (39.49)
 26 Lillis, Ryan E            15 TAC-NC               2:32.00    2:30.95  
                  34.25     1:12.59 (38.34)     1:51.53 (38.94)     2:30.95 (39.42)
 27 Schmid, Abigail L         15 TAC-NC               2:35.52    2:32.47  
                  33.05     1:11.95 (38.90)     1:52.29 (40.34)     2:32.47 (40.18)
 28 Miller, Anna C            15 ASTF-NC              2:27.78    2:33.76  
                  33.40     1:12.19 (38.79)     1:52.82 (40.63)     2:33.76 (40.94)
 29 Ortiz, Elaine G           16 GFSC-NC              2:26.51    2:35.56  
                  34.39     1:13.88 (39.49)     1:54.68 (40.80)     2:35.56 (40.88)
 30 Roverato, Nevaeh S        15 ASTF-NC              2:50.72    2:35.60  
                  34.95     1:14.25 (39.30)     1:54.55 (40.30)     2:35.60 (41.05)
 31 Denton, Emma G            17 GFSC-NC              2:34.32    2:37.06  
                  35.32     1:14.41 (39.09)     1:55.46 (41.05)     2:37.06 (41.60)
 32 Nordstrom, Abby E         15 TAC-NC               2:49.49    2:37.89  
                  35.53     1:15.63 (40.10)     1:57.65 (42.02)     2:37.89 (40.24)
 33 Forbes, Kayleigh A        15 Trync-NC             2:46.66    2:39.09  
                  36.83     1:15.81 (38.98)     1:58.52 (42.71)     2:39.09 (40.57)
 34 Saxena, Ish               15 TAC-NC               2:51.38    2:43.51  
                  37.44     1:18.01 (40.57)     2:01.32 (43.31)     2:43.51 (42.19)
 35 Li, Karen                 17 TAC-NC               2:32.12    2:43.87  
                  37.86     1:19.43 (41.57)     2:03.93 (44.50)     2:43.87 (39.94)
 36 Lei, Carina               15 TAC-NC               2:59.30    2:44.95  
                  37.13     1:16.92 (39.79)     2:03.00 (46.08)     2:44.95 (41.95)
 37 Pilkington, Laurel D      15 TAC-NC               2:41.69    2:45.48  
                  37.71     1:20.34 (42.63)     2:04.68 (44.34)     2:45.48 (40.80)
 38 Ault, Kaileigh E          16 TAC-NC               2:44.49    2:49.24  
                  40.45     1:23.74 (43.29)     2:09.14 (45.40)     2:49.24 (40.10)
 
Event 2  Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Norris, Lance C           14 RMY-NC               1:57.41    1:56.12  
                  26.81       56.63 (29.82)     1:27.00 (30.37)     1:56.12 (29.12)
  2 Haughey, Braeden M        14 TAC-NC               2:01.28    1:56.30  
                  27.39       57.54 (30.15)     1:27.94 (30.40)     1:56.30 (28.36)
  3 Cotter, Michael M         14 TAC-NC               2:01.17    2:01.11  
                  28.47       59.38 (30.91)     1:30.42 (31.04)     2:01.11 (30.69)
  4 Riley, Nick A             14 TAC-NC               2:03.64    2:01.95  
                  28.60       59.95 (31.35)     1:31.12 (31.17)     2:01.95 (30.83)
  5 Miller, Brandon N         14 RMY-NC               2:08.95    2:06.94  
                  29.82     1:01.85 (32.03)     1:35.63 (33.78)     2:06.94 (31.31)
  6 Russell, Kellen M         14 TAC-NC               2:07.22    2:07.01  
                  28.60     1:00.76 (32.16)     1:33.55 (32.79)     2:07.01 (33.46)
  7 Bunger, Joe M             14 TAC-NC               2:05.33    2:07.41  
                  29.44     1:01.04 (31.60)     1:34.35 (33.31)     2:07.41 (33.06)
  8 Jones, Charlie M          14 UN-01-NC             2:10.14    2:10.55  
                  29.83     1:03.20 (33.37)     1:37.09 (33.89)     2:10.55 (33.46)
B - Final
  9 Benson, Raleigh D         14 GOLD-NC              2:10.33    2:06.55  
                  28.66     1:01.21 (32.55)     1:34.69 (33.48)     2:06.55 (31.86)
 10 Vasudevan, Srikant        14 TAC-NC               2:10.84    2:08.48  
                  28.96     1:01.83 (32.87)     1:35.70 (33.87)     2:08.48 (32.78)
 11 Whelehan, Colin H         13 TAC-NC               2:11.35    2:08.99  
                  30.44     1:02.68 (32.24)     1:36.65 (33.97)     2:08.99 (32.34)
 12 Lloyd, Landon C           13 TAC-NC               2:11.24    2:09.12  
                  29.03     1:02.70 (33.67)     1:35.77 (33.07)     2:09.12 (33.35)
 13 Moore, Joshua M           14 TAC-NC               2:10.42    2:09.44  
                  29.19     1:02.65 (33.46)     1:36.84 (34.19)     2:09.44 (32.60)
 14 Pena, Wyatt M             14 UN-05-NC             2:12.53    2:12.17  
                  30.42     1:03.81 (33.39)     1:37.92 (34.11)     2:12.17 (34.25)
 15 Edwards, Jace W           14 CFAC-NC              2:12.65    2:13.38  
                  30.22     1:03.43 (33.21)     1:38.63 (35.20)     2:13.38 (34.75)
 16 Dunlap, Willi M           13 TAC-NC               2:13.02    2:15.98  
                  30.35     1:05.00 (34.65)     1:40.88 (35.88)     2:15.98 (35.10)
 
Event 2  Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Norris, Lance C           14 RMY-NC               1:58.44    1:57.41  
                  27.07       57.16 (30.09)     1:27.48 (30.32)     1:57.41 (29.93)
  2 Cotter, Michael M         14 TAC-NC               2:03.41    2:01.17  
                  28.83       59.10 (30.27)     1:30.68 (31.58)     2:01.17 (30.49)
  3 Haughey, Braeden M        14 TAC-NC               1:57.68    2:01.28  
                  28.35       58.30 (29.95)     1:28.92 (30.62)     2:01.28 (32.36)
  4 Riley, Nick A             14 TAC-NC               2:05.06    2:03.64  
                  28.51       59.81 (31.30)     1:31.27 (31.46)     2:03.64 (32.37)
  5 Bunger, Joe M             14 TAC-NC               2:08.65    2:05.33  
                  29.54     1:01.03 (31.49)     1:33.53 (32.50)     2:05.33 (31.80)
  6 Russell, Kellen M         14 TAC-NC               2:10.43    2:07.22  
                  28.98     1:00.69 (31.71)     1:34.15 (33.46)     2:07.22 (33.07)
  7 Miller, Brandon N         14 RMY-NC               2:10.40    2:08.95  
                  29.68     1:02.56 (32.88)   2:08.95 (1:06.39)                    
  8 Jones, Charlie M          14 UN-01-NC             2:16.10    2:10.14  
                  29.62     1:01.63 (32.01)     1:36.27 (34.64)     2:10.14 (33.87)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Benson, Raleigh D         14 GOLD-NC              2:17.09    2:10.33  
                  29.44     1:02.84 (33.40)     1:38.13 (35.29)     2:10.33 (32.20)
 10 Moore, Joshua M           14 TAC-NC               2:14.64    2:10.42  
                  30.28     1:03.73 (33.45)     1:37.60 (33.87)     2:10.42 (32.82)
 11 Vasudevan, Srikant        14 TAC-NC               2:14.36    2:10.84  
                  29.59     1:02.76 (33.17)     1:37.43 (34.67)     2:10.84 (33.41)
 12 Lloyd, Landon C           13 TAC-NC               2:13.12    2:11.24  
                  29.64     1:03.28 (33.64)     1:37.36 (34.08)     2:11.24 (33.88)
 13 Whelehan, Colin H         13 TAC-NC               2:10.46    2:11.35  
                  30.36     1:03.77 (33.41)     1:38.03 (34.26)     2:11.35 (33.32)
 14 Pena, Wyatt M             14 UN-05-NC             2:15.33    2:12.53  
                  30.67     1:03.88 (33.21)     1:38.12 (34.24)     2:12.53 (34.41)
 15 Edwards, Jace W           14 CFAC-NC              2:19.51    2:12.65  
                  29.55     1:03.12 (33.57)     1:37.98 (34.86)     2:12.65 (34.67)
 16 Dunlap, Willi M           13 TAC-NC               2:17.91    2:13.02  
                                  12.33 ( )       29.87 (17.54)   2:13.02 (1:43.15)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Bandy, Stephen R          14 RMY-NC               2:15.87    2:14.04  
                  30.13     1:03.29 (33.16)     1:39.76 (36.47)     2:14.04 (34.28)
 18 Nielsen, Austin C         14 UN-06-VA             2:13.06    2:14.06  
                  30.85     1:04.63 (33.78)     1:40.11 (35.48)     2:14.06 (33.95)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Miller, Jacob T           14 GATR-VA              2:14.27    2:14.76  
                  30.30     1:04.60 (34.30)     1:39.77 (35.17)     2:14.76 (34.99)
 20 Goembel, Matthew P        14 TAC-NC               2:20.91    2:14.97  
                  30.72     1:04.13 (33.41)     1:39.93 (35.80)     2:14.97 (35.04)
 21 Paroly, Josh G            14 TAC-NC               2:18.11    2:15.70  
                  30.57     1:04.22 (33.65)     1:40.36 (36.14)     2:15.70 (35.34)
 22 Juricak, Will J           13 TAC-NC               2:20.68    2:15.71  
                  31.98     1:06.23 (34.25)     1:41.78 (35.55)     2:15.71 (33.93)
 23 Flaherty, Jake C          14 Riptides-SC          2:15.16    2:16.24  
                  31.12     1:05.69 (34.57)     1:41.53 (35.84)     2:16.24 (34.71)
 24 Wang, Oliver Y            13 TAC-NC               2:22.89    2:17.12  
                  31.10     1:06.58 (35.48)     1:42.28 (35.70)     2:17.12 (34.84)
 25 Walcott, David I          13 GFSC-NC              2:16.66    2:17.41  
                  30.10     1:05.51 (35.41)     1:42.27 (36.76)     2:17.41 (35.14)
 26 Fields, Gideon L          14 CFAC-NC              2:19.11    2:18.49  
                  31.69     1:06.84 (35.15)     1:43.21 (36.37)     2:18.49 (35.28)
 27 Hager, Zan S              13 TAC-NC               2:38.42    2:19.44  
                  30.52     1:05.10 (34.58)     1:42.18 (37.08)     2:19.44 (37.26)
 28 Greene, Andrew E          13 TAC-NC               2:23.82    2:19.51  
                  32.18     1:08.98 (36.80)     1:45.27 (36.29)     2:19.51 (34.24)
 29 Jacobs, Chad S            13 UN-05-NC             2:25.61    2:19.53  
                  31.44     1:07.25 (35.81)     1:43.94 (36.69)     2:19.53 (35.59)
 30 Fitchett, Tommy E         14 GATR-VA              2:18.72    2:19.56  
                  32.40     1:07.26 (34.86)     1:44.18 (36.92)     2:19.56 (35.38)
 31 Williams, Keith E         13 TAC-NC               2:22.00    2:19.66  
                  31.15     1:06.23 (35.08)     1:42.53 (36.30)     2:19.66 (37.13)
 32 Cummings, Nathan L        13 WAC-VA               2:22.02    2:21.56  
                  33.25     1:09.55 (36.30)     1:46.72 (37.17)     2:21.56 (34.84)
 33 Keleher, Michael P        13 GFSC-NC              2:20.37    2:22.21  
                  31.34     1:07.48 (36.14)     1:44.61 (37.13)     2:22.21 (37.60)
 34 Johnson, Martin T         13 UN-03-CO             2:26.06    2:22.69  
                  32.43     1:09.40 (36.97)     1:47.12 (37.72)     2:22.69 (35.57)
 35 Murtaugh, Colin P         13 GATR-VA              2:27.34    2:22.78  
                  31.68     1:08.70 (37.02)     1:45.96 (37.26)     2:22.78 (36.82)
 36 Thomas, Braden S          13 TAC-NC               2:23.63    2:23.38  
                  33.20     1:09.48 (36.28)     1:47.46 (37.98)     2:23.38 (35.92)
 37 Li, Daniel H              13 TAC-NC               2:33.63    2:23.69  
                  33.24     1:09.12 (35.88)     1:47.03 (37.91)     2:23.69 (36.66)
 38 Burrows, Carter T         13 WAC-VA               2:22.41    2:23.99  
                  32.50     1:08.26 (35.76)     1:46.90 (38.64)     2:23.99 (37.09)
 39 Brinkley, Aiden C         14 GATR-VA              2:27.33    2:24.72  
                  33.55     1:10.40 (36.85)     1:48.46 (38.06)     2:24.72 (36.26)
 40 Chen, Andy Y              14 TAC-NC               3:28.72    2:25.23  
                  32.11     1:06.97 (34.86)   2:25.23 (1:18.26)                    
 41 Gregory, Liam D           13 WAC-VA               2:22.45    2:25.25  
                  34.10     1:12.07 (37.97)     1:49.57 (37.50)     2:25.25 (35.68)
 42 Wolfe, Zeke K             13 GATR-VA              2:25.59    2:25.50  
                  32.35     1:09.91 (37.56)     1:48.06 (38.15)     2:25.50 (37.44)
 43 Curtis, Gabe A            13 TAC-NC               2:28.67    2:26.65  
                                1:10.00 ( )     1:48.34 (38.34)     2:26.65 (38.31)
 44 Nolet, Alec M             14 UN-05-NC             2:31.79    2:27.13  
                  33.23     1:10.79 (37.56)     1:49.15 (38.36)     2:27.13 (37.98)
 45 Artman, Cole T            13 TAC-NC               2:44.73    2:27.89  
                  34.62     1:11.78 (37.16)     1:50.72 (38.94)     2:27.89 (37.17)
 46 True, Nathan E            13 Trync-NC             2:50.00    2:28.35  
                  33.77     1:12.49 (38.72)     1:52.34 (39.85)     2:28.35 (36.01)
 47 Dane, Aiden M             13 TAC-NC               2:40.43    2:30.75  
                  35.89     1:13.91 (38.02)     1:53.86 (39.95)     2:30.75 (36.89)
 48 Trexler, Josh A           14 TAC-NC               2:32.02    2:31.30  
                  34.33     1:13.30 (38.97)     1:52.52 (39.22)     2:31.30 (38.78)
 49 Venters, Cole M           13 TAC-NC               2:31.53    2:31.75  
                  35.28     1:14.05 (38.77)     1:53.94 (39.89)     2:31.75 (37.81)
 50 Huo, Jack X               14 CFAC-NC              2:33.51    2:33.16  
                  33.69     1:12.65 (38.96)     1:54.19 (41.54)     2:33.16 (38.97)
 51 Biersack, Joey M          13 TAC-NC               2:33.62    2:35.89  
                  35.09     1:15.02 (39.93)     1:55.70 (40.68)     2:35.89 (40.19)
 52 Yi, Feiran                13 TAC-NC               2:46.62    2:36.72  
                  35.32     1:16.31 (40.99)     1:56.82 (40.51)     2:36.72 (39.90)
 53 Getz, Charlie G           13 TAC-NC               2:55.84    2:37.49  
                  34.56     1:13.59 (39.03)     1:55.72 (42.13)     2:37.49 (41.77)
 54 Reilly, Owen M            13 TAC-NC               2:36.39    2:38.94  
                  36.71     1:16.86 (40.15)     1:58.33 (41.47)     2:38.94 (40.61)
 55 Patel, Neelan S           13 TAC-NC               2:42.22    2:41.09  
                  36.16     1:18.92 (42.76)     2:00.65 (41.73)     2:41.09 (40.44)
 56 Erickson, Matthew T       13 TAC-NC               2:49.89    2:43.68  
                  36.92     1:18.63 (41.71)     2:01.79 (43.16)     2:43.68 (41.89)
 
Event 2  Boys 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Kostelni, Chris H         17 WAC-VA               2:01.66    1:57.78  
                  27.46       57.22 (29.76)     1:27.40 (30.18)     1:57.78 (30.38)
  2 Payne, Davis J            18 TAC-NC               2:06.24    2:01.01  
                  28.06       58.68 (30.62)     1:29.75 (31.07)     2:01.01 (31.26)
  3 Young, Hunter M           17 TAC-NC               2:01.46    2:02.23  
                  27.69       58.13 (30.44)     1:30.47 (32.34)     2:02.23 (31.76)
  4 Thompson, Brian B         15 TAC-NC               2:03.52    2:03.26  
                  29.46     1:01.18 (31.72)     1:31.81 (30.63)     2:03.26 (31.45)
  5 Hughes, Spencer G         17 TAC-NC               2:03.40    2:03.82  
                  29.54     1:00.69 (31.15)     1:32.60 (31.91)     2:03.82 (31.22)
  6 Wahlers, Ryan D           17 TAC-NC               2:06.58    2:04.21  
                  29.40     1:00.45 (31.05)     1:32.88 (32.43)     2:04.21 (31.33)
  7 Teeters, Thomas D         15 CFAC-NC              2:05.64    2:05.54  
                  29.11     1:00.45 (31.34)     1:33.28 (32.83)     2:05.54 (32.26)
  8 Lundberg, Stephen P       16 UN-01-NC             2:06.59    2:07.09  
                  28.74     1:00.06 (31.32)     1:33.30 (33.24)     2:07.09 (33.79)
B - Final
  9 Ghim, Christopher T       15 TAC-NC               2:08.09    2:02.90  
                  28.60     1:00.27 (31.67)     1:32.12 (31.85)     2:02.90 (30.78)
 10 Benton, Jack N            15 UN-05-NC             2:06.73    2:03.83  
                  28.01       59.36 (31.35)     1:32.20 (32.84)     2:03.83 (31.63)
 11 Brodnick, Seth A          16 TAC-NC               2:08.70    2:06.31  
                  28.66     1:00.96 (32.30)     1:33.44 (32.48)     2:06.31 (32.87)
 12 Tan, JC C                 15 TAC-NC               2:06.93    2:07.16  
                  28.19     1:00.40 (32.21)     1:32.91 (32.51)     2:07.16 (34.25)
 13 Vasudevan, Srinath        15 TAC-NC               2:10.20    2:09.60  
                  28.91     1:00.64 (31.73)     1:35.24 (34.60)     2:09.60 (34.36)
 14 Chignell, Connor L        17 TAC-NC               2:10.66    2:10.43  
                  29.11     1:01.30 (32.19)     1:35.29 (33.99)     2:10.43 (35.14)
 15 Stroud, Trey D            18 GOLD-NC              2:14.76    2:13.12  
                  31.07     1:04.20 (33.13)     1:39.61 (35.41)     2:13.12 (33.51)
 
Event 2  Boys 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Young, Hunter M           17 TAC-NC               2:04.32    2:01.46  
                  27.56       58.31 (30.75)     1:29.82 (31.51)     2:01.46 (31.64)
  2 Kostelni, Chris H         17 WAC-VA               1:58.18    2:01.66  
                  28.43       58.84 (30.41)     1:30.17 (31.33)     2:01.66 (31.49)
  3 Stroud, Mitchell T        15 GOLD-NC              2:06.53    2:02.06  
                  27.99       58.59 (30.60)     1:30.38 (31.79)     2:02.06 (31.68)
  4 Hughes, Spencer G         17 TAC-NC               2:06.50    2:03.40  
                  29.49     1:00.61 (31.12)     1:32.13 (31.52)     2:03.40 (31.27)
  5 Thompson, Brian B         15 TAC-NC               2:03.82    2:03.52  
                  28.91     1:00.27 (31.36)     1:31.94 (31.67)     2:03.52 (31.58)
  6 Wang, Conner E            17 UN-01-NC             2:16.09    2:04.80  
                  28.30       59.27 (30.97)     1:32.19 (32.92)     2:04.80 (32.61)
  7 Teeters, Thomas D         15 CFAC-NC              2:07.52    2:05.64  
                  29.78     1:01.60 (31.82)     1:34.28 (32.68)     2:05.64 (31.36)
  8 Payne, Davis J            18 TAC-NC               1:54.83    2:06.24  
                  28.21     1:00.12 (31.91)     1:33.10 (32.98)     2:06.24 (33.14)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Wahlers, Ryan D           17 TAC-NC               2:03.77    2:06.58  
                  29.15     1:00.74 (31.59)     1:33.86 (33.12)     2:06.58 (32.72)
 10 Lundberg, Stephen P       16 UN-01-NC             2:15.11    2:06.59  
                  29.99     1:01.65 (31.66)     1:33.94 (32.29)     2:06.59 (32.65)
 11 Benton, Jack N            15 UN-05-NC             2:02.94    2:06.73  
                  28.80     1:00.44 (31.64)     1:32.48 (32.04)     2:06.73 (34.25)
 12 Tan, JC C                 15 TAC-NC               2:07.37    2:06.93  
                  29.67     1:01.29 (31.62)     1:34.77 (33.48)     2:06.93 (32.16)
 13 Sullivan, Ian C           17 TAC-NC               2:07.08    2:07.88  
                  28.81     1:00.61 (31.80)     1:34.33 (33.72)     2:07.88 (33.55)
 14 Ghim, Christopher T       15 TAC-NC               2:01.49    2:08.09  
                  28.81     1:00.92 (32.11)     1:34.34 (33.42)     2:08.09 (33.75)
 15 Grotjohn, Jack A          18 TAC-NC               2:05.57    2:08.37  
                  29.73     1:01.79 (32.06)     1:35.74 (33.95)     2:08.37 (32.63)
 16 Brodnick, Seth A          16 TAC-NC               2:13.25    2:08.70  
                                1:01.59 ( )     1:35.50 (33.91)     2:08.70 (33.20)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Eason, Miles L            15 TAC-NC               2:06.41    2:09.83  
                  29.27     1:01.89 (32.62)     1:35.65 (33.76)     2:09.83 (34.18)
 18 Vasudevan, Srinath        15 TAC-NC               2:15.00    2:10.20  
                  29.44     1:01.58 (32.14)     1:35.28 (33.70)     2:10.20 (34.92)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Chignell, Connor L        17 TAC-NC               2:05.81    2:10.66  
                  30.08     1:02.38 (32.30)     1:36.92 (34.54)     2:10.66 (33.74)
 20 Stroud, Trey D            18 GOLD-NC              2:24.67    2:14.76  
                  31.57     1:05.42 (33.85)     1:40.54 (35.12)     2:14.76 (34.22)
 21 Haxholdt, Victor          15 TAC-NC               2:16.44    2:15.11  
                  30.85     1:04.95 (34.10)     1:40.09 (35.14)     2:15.11 (35.02)
 22 Larrie, Micah P           15 UN-05-NC             2:19.51    2:15.99  
                  29.98     1:03.86 (33.88)     1:39.89 (36.03)     2:15.99 (36.10)
 23 Dean, Geoffrey C          16 TAC-NC               2:18.72    2:17.72  
                  31.00     1:05.21 (34.21)     1:41.19 (35.98)     2:17.72 (36.53)
 24 Wade, Tristan A           16 UN-05-NC             2:20.35    2:17.89  
                  32.19     1:07.75 (35.56)     1:45.05 (37.30)     2:17.89 (32.84)
 25 Sowers, Henry M           18 TAC-NC               2:21.04    2:18.65  
                  31.72     1:06.73 (35.01)     1:42.97 (36.24)     2:18.65 (35.68)
 26 Bennett, Tyler R          15 TAC-NC               2:23.16    2:19.52  
                  32.41     1:08.25 (35.84)     1:44.12 (35.87)     2:19.52 (35.40)
 27 Lauchengco, Connor X      15 TAC-NC               2:20.91    2:19.70  
                  31.69     1:06.36 (34.67)     1:42.85 (36.49)     2:19.70 (36.85)
 28 Fields, Elijah E          16 CFAC-NC              2:33.36    2:22.88  
                  33.47     1:10.50 (37.03)     1:47.18 (36.68)     2:22.88 (35.70)
 29 Tudor, Gabe G             17 HCAC-NC              2:17.50    2:23.73  
                  31.85     1:07.36 (35.51)     1:45.25 (37.89)     2:23.73 (38.48)
 30 Rogers, Matthew C         15 HCAC-NC              2:24.61    2:24.53  
                  33.26     1:09.95 (36.69)     1:48.01 (38.06)     2:24.53 (36.52)
 31 Rivers, Jonathan          15 GATR-VA              2:23.06    2:24.70  
                  31.93     1:08.81 (36.88)     1:47.16 (38.35)     2:24.70 (37.54)
 32 Patel, Ishan S            15 TAC-NC               2:28.63    2:24.72  
                  32.02     1:08.51 (36.49)     1:47.36 (38.85)     2:24.72 (37.36)
 33 Williams, Jaxon A         17 TAC-NC               2:21.16    2:25.77  
                  33.04     1:08.90 (35.86)     1:46.96 (38.06)     2:25.77 (38.81)
 34 King, Colvet J            16 CFAC-NC              2:35.87    2:26.99  
                  34.52     1:11.26 (36.74)     1:50.35 (39.09)     2:26.99 (36.64)
 35 Fuentes, Ivan O           15 TAC-NC               2:54.18    2:28.94  
                  32.96     1:11.37 (38.41)     1:51.12 (39.75)     2:28.94 (37.82)
 36 Anderson, Jacob M         17 TAC-NC               2:20.02    2:29.15  
                  30.43     1:05.99 (35.56)     1:46.00 (40.01)     2:29.15 (43.15)
 37 Strout, Jason J           15 TAC-NC               2:30.64    2:33.00  
                  35.20     1:13.20 (38.00)     1:53.63 (40.43)     2:33.00 (39.37)
 38 Lauchengco, Christian J   15 TAC-NC               2:59.04    3:03.52  
                  40.04     1:26.97 (46.93)     2:15.38 (48.41)     3:03.52 (48.14)
 
Event 3  Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Curzan, Claire M          13 TAC-NC               1:03.90    1:01.68  
                  29.13     1:01.68 (32.55)                                        
  2 Hook, Charlotte H         14 TAC-NC               1:03.10    1:03.25  
                  30.18     1:03.25 (33.07)                                        
  3 Bloom, Taylor L           13 TAC-NC               1:06.24    1:05.26  
                  30.92     1:05.26 (34.34)                                        
  4 Clark, Abby Z             13 TAC-NC               1:08.41    1:07.21  
                  32.01     1:07.21 (35.20)                                        
  5 Isbell, Ruby T            13 GATR-VA              1:08.13    1:07.61  
                  31.30     1:07.61 (36.31)                                        
  6 Haroldson, Olivia B       14 TAC-NC               1:10.04    1:07.94  
                  32.15     1:07.94 (35.79)                                        
  7 Pena, Karsen R            14 TAC-NC               1:10.91    1:08.26  
                  31.59     1:08.26 (36.67)                                        
  8 Ciancanelli, MaKayla A    14 GFSC-NC              1:09.93    1:08.67  
                  31.60     1:08.67 (37.07)                                        
B - Final
  9 Baxley, Meagan A          14 GATR-VA              1:10.96    1:08.39  
                  31.99     1:08.39 (36.40)                                        
 10 Chignell, Katie N         13 TAC-NC               1:11.06    1:09.12  
                  32.07     1:09.12 (37.05)                                        
 11 Morris, Taylor C          13 TAC-NC               1:12.39    1:09.89  
                  33.02     1:09.89 (36.87)                                        
 12 Hollowell, Sarah G        14 TAC-NC               1:13.27    1:10.67  
                  33.19     1:10.67 (37.48)                                        
 13 Tomlinson, Abigail C      14 TAC-NC               1:11.31    1:10.72  
                  32.79     1:10.72 (37.93)                                        
 14 Hegland, Kate A           13 TAC-NC               1:12.64    1:10.76  
                  33.49     1:10.76 (37.27)                                        
 15 Grande, Isabella L        14 TAC-NC               1:12.93    1:11.53  
                  32.83     1:11.53 (38.70)                                        
 16 Neil, Sarah Gray G        14 TAC-NC               1:13.57    1:14.60  
                  33.75     1:14.60 (40.85)                                        
 
Event 3  Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hook, Charlotte H         14 TAC-NC               1:04.79    1:03.10  
                  30.16     1:03.10 (32.94)                                        
  2 Curzan, Claire M          13 TAC-NC               1:01.09    1:03.90  
                  29.89     1:03.90 (34.01)                                        
  3 Bloom, Taylor L           13 TAC-NC               1:07.67    1:06.24  
                  30.98     1:06.24 (35.26)                                        
  4 Isbell, Ruby T            13 GATR-VA              1:09.54    1:08.13  
                  31.57     1:08.13 (36.56)                                        
  5 Clark, Abby Z             13 TAC-NC               1:10.71    1:08.41  
                  32.21     1:08.41 (36.20)                                        
  6 Ciancanelli, MaKayla A    14 GFSC-NC              1:08.13    1:09.93  
                  32.48     1:09.93 (37.45)                                        
  7 Haroldson, Olivia B       14 TAC-NC               1:10.69    1:10.04  
                  33.17     1:10.04 (36.87)                                        
  8 Pena, Karsen R            14 TAC-NC               1:12.68    1:10.91  
                  32.17     1:10.91 (38.74)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Baxley, Meagan A          14 GATR-VA              1:09.17    1:10.96  
                  33.29     1:10.96 (37.67)                                        
 10 Chignell, Katie N         13 TAC-NC               1:13.72    1:11.06  
                  33.03     1:11.06 (38.03)                                        
 11 Tomlinson, Abigail C      14 TAC-NC               1:15.14    1:11.31  
                  33.82     1:11.31 (37.49)                                        
 12 Morris, Taylor C          13 TAC-NC               1:11.17    1:12.39  
                  34.71     1:12.39 (37.68)                                        
 13 Hegland, Kate A           13 TAC-NC               1:08.50    1:12.64  
                  34.13     1:12.64 (38.51)                                        
 14 Grande, Isabella L        14 TAC-NC               1:10.20    1:12.93  
 15 Hollowell, Sarah G        14 TAC-NC               1:13.94    1:13.27  
                  33.00     1:13.27 (40.27)                                        
 16 Neil, Sarah Gray G        14 TAC-NC               1:17.82    1:13.57  
                  33.38     1:13.57 (40.19)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Armand, Samantha G        13 TAC-NC               1:15.03    1:13.73  
                  34.50     1:13.73 (39.23)                                        
 18 Stevenson, Izzy M         14 TAC-NC               1:16.02    1:13.98  
                  34.26     1:13.98 (39.72)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Hawkins, Taylor C         14 TAC-NC               1:16.18    1:14.09  
                  34.05     1:14.09 (40.04)                                        
 20 Smith, Clare D            13 UN-05-NC             1:14.21    1:14.64  
                  35.32     1:14.64 (39.32)                                        
 21 Allred, Samantha R        13 TAC-NC               1:13.97    1:15.28  
                  35.10     1:15.28 (40.18)                                        
 22 Hughes, Ashley L          14 TAC-NC               1:16.21    1:15.40  
                  33.96     1:15.40 (41.44)                                        
 23 Jackson, Sarah E          14 TAC-NC               1:17.73    1:15.51  
                  34.69     1:15.51 (40.82)                                        
 24 Jacobs, Jenna M           13 UN-05-NC             1:13.56    1:15.97  
                  34.24     1:15.97 (41.73)                                        
 25 Alexander, Phoebe Y       13 TAC-NC               1:27.31    1:16.27  
                  35.63     1:16.27 (40.64)                                        
 26 Zeidan, Angelina P        14 GATR-VA              1:11.91    1:16.38  
                  34.81     1:16.38 (41.57)                                        
 27 Le, Lona M                14 TAC-NC               1:15.72    1:17.22  
                  35.71     1:17.22 (41.51)                                        
 28 Isbell, Merryn R          13 GATR-VA              1:22.77    1:17.30  
                  35.20     1:17.30 (42.10)                                        
 29 Tjandra, Sammy E          13 TAC-NC               1:15.11    1:17.67  
                  35.85     1:17.67 (41.82)                                        
 30 Le, Laila X               13 TAC-NC               1:19.30    1:17.69  
                  36.82     1:17.69 (40.87)                                        
 31 Summerlin, Caroline A     14 GATR-VA              1:17.54    1:17.71  
                  36.12     1:17.71 (41.59)                                        
 32 Strout, Jennifer J        14 TAC-NC               1:16.70    1:17.93  
                  36.83     1:17.93 (41.10)                                        
 33 Lavender, Bree C          13 TAC-NC               1:23.97    1:20.04  
                  37.21     1:20.04 (42.83)                                        
 34 Clausen, Sage A           14 TAC-NC               1:30.19    1:20.15  
                  37.76     1:20.15 (42.39)                                        
 35 Lucas, Kiara M            14 TAC-NC               1:24.15    1:21.28  
                  36.45     1:21.28 (44.83)                                        
 36 Derwin, Bridget K         13 GFSC-NC              1:21.13    1:22.03  
                  37.84     1:22.03 (44.19)                                        
 37 Stoner, Ava M             14 GATR-VA              1:22.06    1:22.15  
                  38.31     1:22.15 (43.84)                                        
 38 Gandas, Shrushti N        13 TAC-NC               1:24.74    1:22.25  
                  37.48     1:22.25 (44.77)                                        
 39 Sadowski, Maura R         14 TAC-NC               1:25.49    1:22.38  
                  38.47     1:22.38 (43.91)                                        
 40 Dean, Ava M               14 TAC-NC               1:20.99    1:22.61  
                  37.59     1:22.61 (45.02)                                        
 41 Ralston, Maggie L         14 TAC-NC               1:22.11    1:23.30  
                  36.87     1:23.30 (46.43)                                        
 42 Nugent, Nina M            13 GFSC-NC              1:23.43    1:24.58  
                  36.50     1:24.58 (48.08)                                        
 43 Becker, Kailyn R          13 TAC-NC               1:35.59    1:24.99  
                  39.63     1:24.99 (45.36)                                        
 44 McMahan, Ainsley G        13 WAC-VA               1:25.56    1:26.54  
                  39.83     1:26.54 (46.71)                                        
 45 DiGiacomo, Meredith L     13 TAC-NC               1:29.35    1:27.32  
                  40.34     1:27.32 (46.98)                                        
 46 Newcome, Ava L            13 TAC-NC               1:26.63    1:28.84  
                  40.50     1:28.84 (48.34)                                        
 47 Bryant, Katherine R       13 TAC-NC               1:20.25    1:29.45  
                  41.98     1:29.45 (47.47)                                        
 48 Bagley, Katia L           13 TAC-NC               1:40.84    1:30.40  
                  40.34     1:30.40 (50.06)                                        
 49 Flanagan, Delaney G       13 TAC-NC               1:29.59    1:30.55  
                  42.19     1:30.55 (48.36)                                        
 50 Liang, Kayla S            13 TAC-NC               1:27.36    1:31.20  
                  40.90     1:31.20 (50.30)                                        
 51 McMahan, Isabelle E       14 WAC-VA               1:37.47    1:31.22  
                  41.06     1:31.22 (50.16)                                        
 52 Harter, Ruth A            13 TAC-NC               1:40.66    1:33.60  
                  41.54     1:33.60 (52.06)                                        
 53 Kota, Emma M              14 TAC-NC               1:32.52    1:33.89  
                  42.91     1:33.89 (50.98)                                        
 54 Boughton, Grace M         13 TAC-NC               1:44.21    1:38.17  
                  46.65     1:38.17 (51.52)                                        
 55 George, Ruby M            13 HCAC-NC              1:42.17    1:41.65  
                  42.06     1:41.65 (59.59)                                        
 56 Pearson, Abby M           14 TAC-NC               1:41.19    1:48.83  
                  46.58   1:48.83 (1:02.25)                                        
 -- McCurdy, Emma E           14 Trync-NC             1:37.65         DQ  
                  43.54          DQ (52.74)                                        
 
Event 3  Girls 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Mitchell, Katie J         15 TAC-NC               1:05.80    1:04.15  
                  29.98     1:04.15 (34.17)                                        
  2 Olsen, Grace A            17 WAC-VA               1:07.87    1:04.45  
                  29.97     1:04.45 (34.48)                                        
  3 Pozder, Ana S             18 TAC-NC               1:05.92    1:05.94  
                  31.01     1:05.94 (34.93)                                        
  4 Baric, Maria F            16 UN-05-NC             1:06.40    1:06.03  
                  30.77     1:06.03 (35.26)                                        
  5 Zhu, Caroline             16 TAC-NC               1:07.01    1:06.91  
                  31.41     1:06.91 (35.50)                                        
  6 Morgan, Brooke C          16 UN-05-NC             1:07.73    1:07.57  
                  32.26     1:07.57 (35.31)                                        
  7 Grotjohn, Kennedy A       15 TAC-NC               1:08.94    1:08.39  
                  32.79     1:08.39 (35.60)                                        
  8 Nordstrom, Mia M          15 TAC-NC               1:08.94    1:09.21  
                  32.50     1:09.21 (36.71)                                        
B - Final
  9 Said, Nisma               15 TAC-NC               1:10.07    1:07.47  
                  31.99     1:07.47 (35.48)                                        
 10 Burrows, Kathryn E        17 WAC-VA               1:09.22    1:07.97  
                  31.40     1:07.97 (36.57)                                        
 11 Castle, Kendall T         15 TAC-NC               1:09.85    1:08.56  
                  32.28     1:08.56 (36.28)                                        
 12 Pennisi, Molly M          16 TAC-NC               1:09.40    1:08.89  
                  32.40     1:08.89 (36.49)                                        
 13 Guo, Vivian W             16 TAC-NC               1:09.70    1:09.10  
                  32.59     1:09.10 (36.51)                                        
 14 Li, Mona M                15 TAC-NC               1:11.74    1:09.56  
                  33.40     1:09.56 (36.16)                                        
 15 McWhorter, Peyton E       15 Riptides-SC          1:10.79    1:10.29  
                  32.85     1:10.29 (37.44)                                        
 16 Muma, Samantha L          16 TAC-NC               1:12.54    1:14.25  
                  33.84     1:14.25 (40.41)                                        
 
Event 3  Girls 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mitchell, Katie J         15 TAC-NC               1:03.18    1:05.80  
                  30.48     1:05.80 (35.32)                                        
  2 Pozder, Ana S             18 TAC-NC               1:04.29    1:05.92  
                  30.90     1:05.92 (35.02)                                        
  3 Baric, Maria F            16 UN-05-NC             1:05.62    1:06.40  
                  30.99     1:06.40 (35.41)                                        
  4 Zhu, Caroline             16 TAC-NC               1:07.87    1:07.01  
                  31.54     1:07.01 (35.47)                                        
  5 Morgan, Brooke C          16 UN-05-NC             1:06.30    1:07.73  
  6 Olsen, Grace A            17 WAC-VA               1:03.45    1:07.87  
                  31.53     1:07.87 (36.34)                                        
  7 Grotjohn, Kennedy A       15 TAC-NC               1:09.84    1:08.94  
                  31.98     1:08.94 (36.96)                                        
  7 Nordstrom, Mia M          15 TAC-NC               1:06.97    1:08.94  
                  32.58     1:08.94 (36.36)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Burrows, Kathryn E        17 WAC-VA               1:07.13    1:09.22  
                  32.32     1:09.22 (36.90)                                        
 10 Braun, Erika L            46 TAC-NC               1:10.98    1:09.31  
                  31.23     1:09.31 (38.08)                                        
 11 Pennisi, Molly M          16 TAC-NC               1:11.02    1:09.40  
                  32.44     1:09.40 (36.96)                                        
 12 Guo, Vivian W             16 TAC-NC               1:10.65    1:09.70  
                  32.91     1:09.70 (36.79)                                        
 13 Castle, Kendall T         15 TAC-NC               1:12.42    1:09.85  
                  33.06     1:09.85 (36.79)                                        
 14 Said, Nisma               15 TAC-NC               1:08.68    1:10.07  
                  32.87     1:10.07 (37.20)                                        
 15 McWhorter, Peyton E       15 Riptides-SC          1:09.54    1:10.79  
                  32.88     1:10.79 (37.91)                                        
 16 Li, Mona M                15 TAC-NC               1:14.24    1:11.74  
                  33.66     1:11.74 (38.08)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Curtis, Heidi N           17 TAC-NC               1:14.38    1:12.16  
                  32.86     1:12.16 (39.30)                                        
 18 Muma, Samantha L          16 TAC-NC               1:12.45    1:12.54  
                  33.87     1:12.54 (38.67)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Frank, Jessie K           17 TAC-NC               1:10.89    1:13.19  
                  33.35     1:13.19 (39.84)                                        
 20 Martin, Cady A            16 ASTF-NC              1:16.94    1:13.27  
                  33.90     1:13.27 (39.37)                                        
 21 Pottle, Kate B            17 CFAC-NC              1:13.11    1:13.69  
                  34.10     1:13.69 (39.59)                                        
 22 Honaker, Olivia H         16 TAC-NC               1:15.16    1:14.03  
                  34.72     1:14.03 (39.31)                                        
 23 Dalbo, Kyra R             15 TAC-NC               1:13.47    1:14.10  
                  34.90     1:14.10 (39.20)                                        
 24 Lardizabal, Gabby         16 UN-05-NC             1:16.49    1:14.49  
                  35.16     1:14.49 (39.33)                                        
 25 Widener, Hunter J         15 GOLD-NC              1:16.96    1:14.93  
 26 Curran, Kaylie F          15 TAC-NC               1:11.90    1:15.13  
                  35.53     1:15.13 (39.60)                                        
 27 Wisniewski, Anna K        18 GOLD-NC              1:17.84    1:16.89  
                  36.09     1:16.89 (40.80)                                        
 28 Miller, Emily J           17 ASTF-NC              1:10.29    1:17.49  
                  35.98     1:17.49 (41.51)                                        
 29 Hayley, Catherine E       17 TAC-NC               1:11.02    1:17.50  
                  34.53     1:17.50 (42.97)                                        
 30 Ortiz, Elaine G           16 GFSC-NC              1:16.66    1:17.82  
                  36.13     1:17.82 (41.69)                                        
 31 Forbes, Kayleigh A        15 Trync-NC             1:21.45    1:19.82  
                  36.98     1:19.82 (42.84)                                        
 32 Dodson, Caroline R        15 TAC-NC               1:29.50    1:21.10  
                  37.13     1:21.10 (43.97)                                        
 33 Swenson, Sophia P         15 TAC-NC               1:20.66    1:21.18  
                  34.35     1:21.18 (46.83)                                        
 34 Schmid, Abigail L         15 TAC-NC               1:26.84    1:21.89  
                  37.90     1:21.89 (43.99)                                        
 35 Morden, Sarah E           17 ASTF-NC              1:20.75    1:23.60  
                  34.73     1:23.60 (48.87)                                        
 36 Armstrong, Taylor M       16 TAC-NC               1:22.00    1:24.29  
                  38.50     1:24.29 (45.79)                                        
 37 Pilkington, Laurel D      15 TAC-NC               1:25.51    1:25.12  
                  39.12     1:25.12 (46.00)                                        
 38 Li, Karen                 17 TAC-NC               1:22.21    1:29.67  
                  41.74     1:29.67 (47.93)                                        
 39 Perry, Erin T             16 TAC-NC               1:23.51    1:31.01  
                  42.28     1:31.01 (48.73)                                        
 40 Saxena, Ish               15 TAC-NC               1:35.73    1:32.41  
                  41.65     1:32.41 (50.76)                                        
 
Event 4  Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Norris, Lance C           14 RMY-NC               1:00.50    1:00.38  
                  28.12     1:00.38 (32.26)                                        
  2 Bunger, Joe M             14 TAC-NC               1:01.61    1:00.53  
                  28.54     1:00.53 (31.99)                                        
  3 Dyke, Thor L              14 TAC-NC               1:01.90    1:00.61  
                  28.68     1:00.61 (31.93)                                        
  4 Haughey, Braeden M        14 TAC-NC               1:03.52    1:01.42  
                  28.94     1:01.42 (32.48)                                        
  5 Burrows, Andrew M         14 WAC-VA               1:06.20    1:03.72  
                  29.98     1:03.72 (33.74)                                        
  6 Riley, Nick A             14 TAC-NC               1:04.39    1:04.47  
                  30.39     1:04.47 (34.08)                                        
  7 Jones, Charlie M          14 UN-01-NC             1:04.83    1:05.07  
                  30.57     1:05.07 (34.50)                                        
  8 Russell, Kellen M         14 TAC-NC               1:05.12    1:05.31  
                  30.37     1:05.31 (34.94)                                        
B - Final
  9 Whelehan, Colin H         13 TAC-NC               1:06.52    1:05.11  
                  30.86     1:05.11 (34.25)                                        
 10 Edwards, Jace W           14 CFAC-NC              1:06.26    1:06.01  
                  31.02     1:06.01 (34.99)                                        
 11 Lloyd, Landon C           13 TAC-NC               1:07.37    1:06.08  
                  31.26     1:06.08 (34.82)                                        
 12 Gimpl, Glen D             14 TAC-NC               1:07.71    1:06.45  
                  31.40     1:06.45 (35.05)                                        
 13 Jacobs, Chad S            13 UN-05-NC             1:07.44    1:06.84  
                  31.70     1:06.84 (35.14)                                        
 14 Walcott, David I          13 GFSC-NC              1:07.68    1:07.08  
                  31.26     1:07.08 (35.82)                                        
 15 Vasudevan, Srikant        14 TAC-NC               1:07.66    1:07.13  
                  31.12     1:07.13 (36.01)                                        
 16 Pena, Wyatt M             14 UN-05-NC             1:08.00    1:07.54  
                  31.69     1:07.54 (35.85)                                        
 
Event 4  Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Norris, Lance C           14 RMY-NC               1:00.31    1:00.50  
                  28.34     1:00.50 (32.16)                                        
  2 Bunger, Joe M             14 TAC-NC               1:03.49    1:01.61  
                  28.89     1:01.61 (32.72)                                        
  3 Dyke, Thor L              14 TAC-NC               1:03.79    1:01.90  
                  28.80     1:01.90 (33.10)                                        
  4 Haughey, Braeden M        14 TAC-NC               1:06.22    1:03.52  
                  30.18     1:03.52 (33.34)                                        
  5 Riley, Nick A             14 TAC-NC               1:04.76    1:04.39  
                  30.78     1:04.39 (33.61)                                        
  6 Jones, Charlie M          14 UN-01-NC             1:09.11    1:04.83  
                  30.86     1:04.83 (33.97)                                        
  7 Russell, Kellen M         14 TAC-NC               1:08.41    1:05.12  
                  30.28     1:05.12 (34.84)                                        
  8 Burrows, Andrew M         14 WAC-VA               1:06.21    1:06.20  
                  31.44     1:06.20 (34.76)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Edwards, Jace W           14 CFAC-NC              1:11.76    1:06.26  
                  30.47     1:06.26 (35.79)                                        
 10 Cotter, Michael M         14 TAC-NC               1:05.30    1:06.46  
                  31.57     1:06.46 (34.89)                                        
 11 Whelehan, Colin H         13 TAC-NC               1:07.34    1:06.52  
                  31.50     1:06.52 (35.02)                                        
 12 Lloyd, Landon C           13 TAC-NC               1:12.47    1:07.37  
                  31.30     1:07.37 (36.07)                                        
 13 Jacobs, Chad S            13 UN-05-NC             1:08.25    1:07.44  
                  32.46     1:07.44 (34.98)                                        
 14 Vasudevan, Srikant        14 TAC-NC               1:14.36    1:07.66  
                  31.29     1:07.66 (36.37)                                        
 15 Walcott, David I          13 GFSC-NC              1:08.82    1:07.68  
                  31.82     1:07.68 (35.86)                                        
 16 Gimpl, Glen D             14 TAC-NC               1:14.27    1:07.71  
                  32.33     1:07.71 (35.38)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Pena, Wyatt M             14 UN-05-NC             1:11.07    1:08.00  
                  32.39     1:08.00 (35.61)                                        
 18 Fields, Gideon L          14 CFAC-NC              1:10.62    1:08.69  
                  33.15     1:08.69 (35.54)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Johnson, Kyle R           14 TAC-NC               1:12.45    1:09.14  
                  32.92     1:09.14 (36.22)                                        
 20 Flaherty, Jake C          14 Riptides-SC          1:07.66    1:09.49  
                  31.28     1:09.49 (38.21)                                        
 21 Bandy, Stephen R          14 RMY-NC               1:09.60    1:09.96  
                  31.30     1:09.96 (38.66)                                        
 22 Greene, Andrew E          13 TAC-NC               1:10.66    1:10.08  
                  32.46     1:10.08 (37.62)                                        
 23 Burrows, Carter T         13 WAC-VA               1:09.80    1:10.56  
                  33.72     1:10.56 (36.84)                                        
 24 Gregory, Liam D           13 WAC-VA               1:09.56    1:11.62  
                  34.03     1:11.62 (37.59)                                        
 25 Thomas, Braden S          13 TAC-NC               1:12.39    1:12.13  
                  33.25     1:12.13 (38.88)                                        
 26 Wolfe, Zeke K             13 GATR-VA              1:12.44    1:13.10  
                  33.04     1:13.10 (40.06)                                        
 27 Cummings, Nathan L        13 WAC-VA               1:13.43    1:14.07  
                  34.46     1:14.07 (39.61)                                        
 28 Goembel, Matthew P        14 TAC-NC               1:19.58    1:14.17  
                  35.04     1:14.17 (39.13)                                        
 29 Fitchett, Tommy E         14 GATR-VA              1:13.57    1:14.44  
                  34.90     1:14.44 (39.54)                                        
 30 Wang, Oliver Y            13 TAC-NC               1:19.20    1:14.73  
                  34.65     1:14.73 (40.08)                                        
 31 Venters, Cole M           13 TAC-NC               1:14.11    1:14.74  
                  36.39     1:14.74 (38.35)                                        
 32 Nolet, Alec M             14 UN-05-NC             1:31.06    1:15.61  
                  33.71     1:15.61 (41.90)                                        
 33 True, Nathan E            13 Trync-NC             1:35.00    1:15.62  
                  34.88     1:15.62 (40.74)                                        
 34 Artman, Cole T            13 TAC-NC               1:16.67    1:15.79  
                  36.02     1:15.79 (39.77)                                        
 35 Murtaugh, Colin P         13 GATR-VA              1:11.35    1:16.65  
                  35.61     1:16.65 (41.04)                                        
 36 Dane, Aiden M             13 TAC-NC               1:16.56    1:17.82  
                  37.38     1:17.82 (40.44)                                        
 37 Li, Daniel H              13 TAC-NC               1:20.36    1:18.44  
                  36.74     1:18.44 (41.70)                                        
 38 Williams, Keith E         13 TAC-NC               1:22.86    1:18.76  
                  35.81     1:18.76 (42.95)                                        
 39 Reilly, Owen M            13 TAC-NC               1:25.45    1:21.32  
                  37.62     1:21.32 (43.70)                                        
 40 Curtis, Gabe A            13 TAC-NC               1:21.92    1:22.34  
                  37.83     1:22.34 (44.51)                                        
 41 Hager, Zan S              13 TAC-NC               1:38.55    1:25.05  
                  36.90     1:25.05 (48.15)                                        
 42 Trexler, Josh A           14 TAC-NC               1:23.09    1:25.69  
                  40.06     1:25.69 (45.63)                                        
 43 Biersack, Joey M          13 TAC-NC               1:28.04    1:27.10  
                  39.49     1:27.10 (47.61)                                        
 44 Huo, Jack X               14 CFAC-NC              1:30.63    1:27.48  
                  37.93     1:27.48 (49.55)                                        
 45 Yi, Feiran                13 TAC-NC               1:37.45    1:28.70  
                  42.30     1:28.70 (46.40)                                        
 
Event 4  Boys 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Plewniak, Kevin N         18 TAC-NC                 59.67      58.42  
                  27.26       58.42 (31.16)                                        
  2 Payne, Davis J            18 TAC-NC               1:00.30      59.30  
                  27.71       59.30 (31.59)                                        
  3 Stroud, Mitchell T        15 GOLD-NC              1:00.37      59.39  
                  27.84       59.39 (31.55)                                        
  4 Wang, Conner E            17 UN-01-NC             1:00.52      59.55  
                  27.82       59.55 (31.73)                                        
  5 Thomas, Cameron C         16 TAC-NC               1:00.38      59.88  
                  27.66       59.88 (32.22)                                        
  6 Tan, JC C                 15 TAC-NC               1:01.50    1:01.03  
                  28.58     1:01.03 (32.45)                                        
  7 Hensley, Noah C           17 TAC-NC               1:01.83    1:02.04  
                  29.44     1:02.04 (32.60)                                        
  8 Dallamura, Scott J        39 TAC-NC               1:03.85    1:03.65  
                  29.57     1:03.65 (34.08)                                        
B - Final
  9 Wahlers, Ryan D           17 TAC-NC               1:04.01    1:01.42  
                  28.16     1:01.42 (33.26)                                        
 10 Larrie, Uhlan R           16 UN-05-NC             1:04.14    1:02.80  
                  29.13     1:02.80 (33.67)                                        
 10 Eason, Miles L            15 TAC-NC               1:04.00    1:02.80  
                  28.93     1:02.80 (33.87)                                        
 12 Ghim, Christopher T       15 TAC-NC               1:05.20    1:02.88  
                  29.39     1:02.88 (33.49)                                        
 13 Benton, Jack N            15 UN-05-NC             1:04.72    1:04.42  
                  29.64     1:04.42 (34.78)                                        
 14 McLawhorn, Trey C         16 UN-05-NC             1:04.96    1:04.59  
                  30.69     1:04.59 (33.90)                                        
 15 Beasley, Josiah L         15 HCAC-NC              1:06.27    1:04.72  
                  30.39     1:04.72 (34.33)                                        
 16 Chignell, Connor L        17 TAC-NC               1:05.93    1:04.93  
                  30.34     1:04.93 (34.59)                                        
 
Event 4  Boys 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Plewniak, Kevin N         18 TAC-NC                 58.85      59.67  
                  27.92       59.67 (31.75)                                        
  2 Payne, Davis J            18 TAC-NC                 59.20    1:00.30  
                  28.08     1:00.30 (32.22)                                        
  3 Stroud, Mitchell T        15 GOLD-NC              1:03.36    1:00.37  
                  28.23     1:00.37 (32.14)                                        
  4 Thomas, Cameron C         16 TAC-NC               1:00.64    1:00.38  
                  27.87     1:00.38 (32.51)                                        
  5 Wang, Conner E            17 UN-01-NC             1:02.50    1:00.52  
                  28.19     1:00.52 (32.33)                                        
  6 Tomlinson, Alex L         16 TAC-NC               1:07.62    1:01.17  
                  27.56     1:01.17 (33.61)                                        
  7 Tan, JC C                 15 TAC-NC               1:02.72    1:01.50  
                  29.47     1:01.50 (32.03)                                        
  8 Hensley, Noah C           17 TAC-NC               1:03.55    1:01.83  
                  29.17     1:01.83 (32.66)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Dallamura, Scott J        39 TAC-NC               1:04.03    1:03.85  
                  29.67     1:03.85 (34.18)                                        
 10 Eason, Miles L            15 TAC-NC               1:03.72    1:04.00  
                  30.02     1:04.00 (33.98)                                        
 10 Cochis, Matt R            16 TAC-NC               1:07.12    1:04.00  
                  29.75     1:04.00 (34.25)                                        
 12 Wahlers, Ryan D           17 TAC-NC               1:00.71    1:04.01  
                  29.12     1:04.01 (34.89)                                        
 13 Larrie, Uhlan R           16 UN-05-NC             1:11.92    1:04.14  
                  30.06     1:04.14 (34.08)                                        
 14 Benton, Jack N            15 UN-05-NC             1:02.49    1:04.72  
                  30.29     1:04.72 (34.43)                                        
 15 McLawhorn, Trey C         16 UN-05-NC             1:04.15    1:04.96  
                  29.85     1:04.96 (35.11)                                        
 16 Ghim, Christopher T       15 TAC-NC               1:06.15    1:05.20  
                  31.23     1:05.20 (33.97)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Chignell, Connor L        17 TAC-NC               1:06.90    1:05.93  
                  30.35     1:05.93 (35.58)                                        
 18 Beasley, Josiah L         15 HCAC-NC              1:09.39    1:06.27  
                  31.18     1:06.27 (35.09)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Haxholdt, Victor          15 TAC-NC               1:10.34    1:08.84  
                  32.78     1:08.84 (36.06)                                        
 20 Sullivan, Ian C           17 TAC-NC               1:12.15    1:09.06  
                  30.78     1:09.06 (38.28)                                        
 21 Short, Connor M           16 TAC-NC               1:08.10    1:09.21  
                  31.72     1:09.21 (37.49)                                        
 22 Lundberg, Stephen P       16 UN-01-NC             1:14.28    1:09.86  
                  32.64     1:09.86 (37.22)                                        
 23 Rivers, Jonathan          15 GATR-VA              1:10.46    1:10.91  
                  32.22     1:10.91 (38.69)                                        
 24 Vasudevan, Srinath        15 TAC-NC               1:11.95    1:11.25  
                  32.12     1:11.25 (39.13)                                        
 25 Fields, Elijah E          16 CFAC-NC              1:14.87    1:11.31  
                  32.16     1:11.31 (39.15)                                        
 26 Dean, Geoffrey C          16 TAC-NC               1:11.45    1:12.10  
                  33.96     1:12.10 (38.14)                                        
 27 Sugarman, Aaron J         18 TAC-NC               1:16.06    1:12.26  
                  33.29     1:12.26 (38.97)                                        
 28 Sowers, Henry M           18 TAC-NC               1:11.96    1:12.57  
                  33.61     1:12.57 (38.96)                                        
 29 Williams, Jaxon A         17 TAC-NC               1:11.52    1:14.42  
                  32.48     1:14.42 (41.94)                                        
 30 Wade, Tristan A           16 UN-05-NC             1:11.88    1:14.96  
                  34.44     1:14.96 (40.52)                                        
 31 Tudor, Max E              15 HCAC-NC              1:14.52    1:16.57  
                  34.79     1:16.57 (41.78)                                        
 32 Fuentes, Ivan O           15 TAC-NC               1:17.27    1:18.40  
                  35.22     1:18.40 (43.18)                                        
 33 Rogers, Matthew C         15 HCAC-NC              1:17.80    1:19.63  
                  36.65     1:19.63 (42.98)                                        
 34 Bennett, Tyler R          15 TAC-NC               1:27.02    1:22.14  
                  38.89     1:22.14 (43.25)                                        
 35 Patel, Ishan S            15 TAC-NC               1:26.24    1:31.61  
                  41.03     1:31.61 (50.58)                                        
 
Event 5  Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Zettel, Brooke E          14 TAC-NC               1:15.54    1:14.54  
                  35.27     1:14.54 (39.27)                                        
  2 Tomlinson, Abigail C      14 TAC-NC               1:16.74    1:18.07  
                  37.01     1:18.07 (41.06)                                        
  3 Zhang, Jolene             14 TAC-NC               1:19.99    1:18.70  
                  37.60     1:18.70 (41.10)                                        
  4 Haroldson, Olivia B       14 TAC-NC               1:22.58    1:20.38  
                  38.31     1:20.38 (42.07)                                        
  5 Dry, Elena I              13 TAC-NC               1:19.27    1:20.73  
                  38.63     1:20.73 (42.10)                                        
  6 Bloom, Taylor L           13 TAC-NC               1:22.75    1:21.18  
                  40.00     1:21.18 (41.18)                                        
  7 Summerlin, Caroline A     14 GATR-VA              1:22.57    1:21.59  
                  38.60     1:21.59 (42.99)                                        
  8 Armand, Samantha G        13 TAC-NC               1:23.69    1:22.26  
                  38.99     1:22.26 (43.27)                                        
B - Final
  9 Jackson, Claire A         13 TAC-NC               1:24.55    1:21.28  
                  39.44     1:21.28 (41.84)                                        
 10 Hollowell, Sarah G        14 TAC-NC               1:24.13    1:21.29  
                  38.58     1:21.29 (42.71)                                        
 11 Perkins, Hazel G          13 TAC-NC               1:24.15    1:21.95  
                  38.91     1:21.95 (43.04)                                        
 12 Morris, Taylor C          13 TAC-NC               1:24.97    1:22.87  
                  39.53     1:22.87 (43.34)                                        
 13 Alexander, Phoebe Y       13 TAC-NC               1:24.01    1:22.91  
                  39.15     1:22.91 (43.76)                                        
 14 Pena, Karsen R            14 TAC-NC               1:25.97    1:23.67  
                  39.28     1:23.67 (44.39)                                        
 15 Hegland, Kate A           13 TAC-NC               1:24.86    1:25.32  
                  41.37     1:25.32 (43.95)                                        
 16 Valent, Cameron C         14 TAC-NC               1:25.92    1:27.45  
                  42.08     1:27.45 (45.37)                                        
 
Event 5  Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Zettel, Brooke E          14 TAC-NC               1:21.90    1:15.54  
                  36.23     1:15.54 (39.31)                                        
  2 Tomlinson, Abigail C      14 TAC-NC               1:16.34    1:16.74  
                  36.39     1:16.74 (40.35)                                        
  3 Dry, Elena I              13 TAC-NC               1:18.90    1:19.27  
                  37.92     1:19.27 (41.35)                                        
  4 Zhang, Jolene             14 TAC-NC               1:17.65    1:19.99  
                  37.31     1:19.99 (42.68)                                        
  5 Summerlin, Caroline A     14 GATR-VA              1:20.85    1:22.57  
                  39.26     1:22.57 (43.31)                                        
  6 Haroldson, Olivia B       14 TAC-NC               1:22.24    1:22.58  
                  39.87     1:22.58 (42.71)                                        
  7 Bloom, Taylor L           13 TAC-NC               1:23.60    1:22.75  
                  40.20     1:22.75 (42.55)                                        
  8 Armand, Samantha G        13 TAC-NC               1:27.42    1:23.69  
                  39.23     1:23.69 (44.46)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Alexander, Phoebe Y       13 TAC-NC               1:24.74    1:24.01  
                  39.61     1:24.01 (44.40)                                        
 10 Hollowell, Sarah G        14 TAC-NC               1:24.55    1:24.13  
                  39.89     1:24.13 (44.24)                                        
 11 Perkins, Hazel G          13 TAC-NC               1:23.94    1:24.15  
                  39.72     1:24.15 (44.43)                                        
 12 Jackson, Claire A         13 TAC-NC               1:24.05    1:24.55  
                  39.90     1:24.55 (44.65)                                        
 13 Hegland, Kate A           13 TAC-NC               1:23.68    1:24.86  
                  41.25     1:24.86 (43.61)                                        
 14 Morris, Taylor C          13 TAC-NC               1:25.77    1:24.97  
                  41.07     1:24.97 (43.90)                                        
 15 Valent, Cameron C         14 TAC-NC               1:26.90    1:25.92  
                  39.90     1:25.92 (46.02)                                        
 16 Pena, Karsen R            14 TAC-NC               1:23.18    1:25.97  
                  40.39     1:25.97 (45.58)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Clark, Abby Z             13 TAC-NC               1:27.08    1:26.36  
                  41.90     1:26.36 (44.46)                                        
 18 Ralston, Maggie L         14 TAC-NC               1:24.87    1:26.51  
                  40.51     1:26.51 (46.00)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Hamilton, Natalie E       14 ASTF-NC              1:33.51    1:26.99  
                  40.06     1:26.99 (46.93)                                        
 20 Zeidan, Angelina P        14 GATR-VA              1:24.50    1:28.06  
                  42.16     1:28.06 (45.90)                                        
 21 Allred, Samantha R        13 TAC-NC               1:32.02    1:28.32  
                  41.06     1:28.32 (47.26)                                        
 22 Baric, Elizabeth G        14 TAC-NC               1:29.45    1:28.65  
                  40.99     1:28.65 (47.66)                                        
 23 Cao, Emma M               14 UN-05-NC             1:32.90    1:28.95  
                  42.82     1:28.95 (46.13)                                        
 23 Whitlow, Lane O           13 GATR-VA              1:29.09    1:28.95  
                  41.76     1:28.95 (47.19)                                        
 25 Liang, Kayla S            13 TAC-NC               1:28.14    1:29.26  
                  42.21     1:29.26 (47.05)                                        
 26 Neil, Sarah Gray G        14 TAC-NC               1:29.07    1:29.92  
                  42.12     1:29.92 (47.80)                                        
 27 Chignell, Katie N         13 TAC-NC               1:27.09    1:30.12  
                  42.85     1:30.12 (47.27)                                        
 28 Grande, Isabella L        14 TAC-NC               1:29.11    1:30.98  
                  43.05     1:30.98 (47.93)                                        
 29 Strout, Jennifer J        14 TAC-NC               1:27.47    1:31.57  
                  43.41     1:31.57 (48.16)                                        
 30 Lucas, Kiara M            14 TAC-NC               1:38.39    1:32.62  
                  44.22     1:32.62 (48.40)                                        
 31 Le, Laila X               13 TAC-NC               1:34.60    1:32.81  
                  45.04     1:32.81 (47.77)                                        
 32 Nugent, Nina M            13 GFSC-NC              1:31.21    1:32.91  
                  43.47     1:32.91 (49.44)                                        
 33 Atkins, Mary G            13 GATR-VA              1:33.72    1:33.20  
                  44.16     1:33.20 (49.04)                                        
 34 Harter, Ruth A            13 TAC-NC               1:35.12    1:33.25  
                  44.23     1:33.25 (49.02)                                        
 35 Lehning, Caitlin B        14 TAC-NC               1:31.64    1:33.46  
                  44.27     1:33.46 (49.19)                                        
 36 Sadowski, Maura R         14 TAC-NC               1:36.70    1:33.64  
                  44.31     1:33.64 (49.33)                                        
 37 Price, Emily N            13 TAC-NC               1:34.10    1:34.53  
                  44.31     1:34.53 (50.22)                                        
 38 Tjandra, Sammy E          13 TAC-NC               1:37.74    1:34.87  
                  47.42     1:34.87 (47.45)                                        
 39 Hunter, Abby M            14 GATR-VA              1:32.27    1:35.40  
                  44.88     1:35.40 (50.52)                                        
 40 Isbell, Merryn R          13 GATR-VA              1:35.88    1:37.64  
                  46.02     1:37.64 (51.62)                                        
 41 McMahan, Ainsley G        13 WAC-VA               1:36.87    1:37.76  
                  45.81     1:37.76 (51.95)                                        
 42 Bryant, Katherine R       13 TAC-NC               1:41.29    1:39.21  
                  47.70     1:39.21 (51.51)                                        
 43 Clausen, Sage A           14 TAC-NC               1:41.90    1:39.51  
                  47.15     1:39.51 (52.36)                                        
 44 Bagley, Katia L           13 TAC-NC               1:42.42    1:39.64  
                  48.03     1:39.64 (51.61)                                        
 45 Becker, Kailyn R          13 TAC-NC               1:47.01    1:39.87  
                  47.37     1:39.87 (52.50)                                        
 46 Jacobs, Jenna M           13 UN-05-NC             1:35.49    1:39.93  
                  47.52     1:39.93 (52.41)                                        
 47 Jaynes, Hope H            14 TAC-NC               1:39.69    1:39.99  
                  47.13     1:39.99 (52.86)                                        
 48 Boughton, Grace M         13 TAC-NC               1:42.10    1:40.89  
                  48.63     1:40.89 (52.26)                                        
 49 Foreman, Abby B           13 TAC-NC               1:52.08    1:41.59  
                  48.31     1:41.59 (53.28)                                        
 49 Newcome, Ava L            13 TAC-NC               1:38.33    1:41.59  
                  48.17     1:41.59 (53.42)                                        
 51 Lavender, Bree C          13 TAC-NC               1:44.94    1:42.98  
                  47.74     1:42.98 (55.24)                                        
 52 McMahan, Isabelle E       14 WAC-VA               1:42.50    1:43.47  
                  49.06     1:43.47 (54.41)                                        
 53 DiGiacomo, Meredith L     13 TAC-NC               1:44.54    1:44.03  
                  49.69     1:44.03 (54.34)                                        
 54 George, Ruby M            13 HCAC-NC              1:46.93    1:48.99  
                  51.18     1:48.99 (57.81)                                        
 55 Riggs, Ava G              14 GFSC-NC              2:30.63    1:50.20  
                  51.92     1:50.20 (58.28)                                        
 56 Gandas, Shrushti N        13 TAC-NC               1:48.69    1:50.42  
                  52.61     1:50.42 (57.81)                                        
 57 Flanagan, Delaney G       13 TAC-NC               1:50.19    1:50.55  
                  51.92     1:50.55 (58.63)                                        
 58 McCurdy, Emma E           14 Trync-NC             1:58.99    1:54.12  
                  53.65   1:54.12 (1:00.47)                                        
 59 McWhorter, Kylie A        13 Riptides-SC          2:06.63    2:12.28  
                1:02.22   2:12.28 (1:10.06)                                        
 60 Suphavadeprasit, Ash      13 TAC-NC               1:58.19    2:25.28  
                1:05.95   2:25.28 (1:19.33)                                        
 
Event 5  Girls 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Baric, Maria F            16 UN-05-NC             1:17.29    1:15.47  
                  35.47     1:15.47 (40.00)                                        
  2 Morgan, Sydney A          15 UN-05-NC             1:16.96    1:16.05  
                  36.73     1:16.05 (39.32)                                        
  3 Anderson, Sophie K        15 TAC-NC               1:17.09    1:16.50  
                  36.09     1:16.50 (40.41)                                        
  4 Olsen, Grace A            17 WAC-VA               1:20.94    1:17.32  
                  36.26     1:17.32 (41.06)                                        
  5 Curtis, Heidi N           17 TAC-NC               1:21.28    1:18.46  
                  37.55     1:18.46 (40.91)                                        
  6 Zhu, Caroline             16 TAC-NC               1:18.77    1:18.70  
                  37.10     1:18.70 (41.60)                                        
  7 Dodson, Caroline R        15 TAC-NC               1:20.37    1:19.18  
                  37.00     1:19.18 (42.18)                                        
  8 Lardizabal, Gabby         16 UN-05-NC             1:22.55    1:22.35  
                  38.62     1:22.35 (43.73)                                        
B - Final
  9 Miller, Anna C            15 ASTF-NC              1:25.92    1:23.94  
                  39.32     1:23.94 (44.62)                                        
 10 Pennisi, Molly M          16 TAC-NC               1:26.26    1:24.47  
                  40.50     1:24.47 (43.97)                                        
 11 Widener, Hunter J         15 GOLD-NC              1:27.60    1:26.20  
                  40.15     1:26.20 (46.05)                                        
 12 Dalbo, Kyra R             15 TAC-NC               1:28.62    1:26.30  
                  40.91     1:26.30 (45.39)                                        
 13 Wen, Melody L             15 TAC-NC               1:27.62    1:26.44  
                  40.78     1:26.44 (45.66)                                        
 14 Honaker, Olivia H         16 TAC-NC               1:28.97    1:27.92  
                  41.57     1:27.92 (46.35)                                        
 15 Wisniewski, Anna K        18 GOLD-NC              1:28.76    1:28.25  
                  42.90     1:28.25 (45.35)                                        
 16 Denton, Emma G            17 GFSC-NC              1:28.05    1:30.78  
                  42.94     1:30.78 (47.84)                                        
 
Event 5  Girls 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Morgan, Sydney A          15 UN-05-NC             1:16.40    1:16.96  
                  36.39     1:16.96 (40.57)                                        
  2 Anderson, Sophie K        15 TAC-NC               1:17.59    1:17.09  
                  36.06     1:17.09 (41.03)                                        
  3 Baric, Maria F            16 UN-05-NC             1:15.75    1:17.29  
                  36.47     1:17.29 (40.82)                                        
  4 Zhu, Caroline             16 TAC-NC               1:20.27    1:18.77  
                  37.54     1:18.77 (41.23)                                        
  5 Dodson, Caroline R        15 TAC-NC               1:23.42    1:20.37  
                  36.96     1:20.37 (43.41)                                        
  6 Olsen, Grace A            17 WAC-VA               1:18.28    1:20.94  
                  38.12     1:20.94 (42.82)                                        
  7 Curtis, Heidi N           17 TAC-NC               1:21.34    1:21.28  
                  37.84     1:21.28 (43.44)                                        
  8 Lardizabal, Gabby         16 UN-05-NC             1:23.20    1:22.55  
                  39.14     1:22.55 (43.41)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Morden, Sarah E           17 ASTF-NC              1:30.25    1:24.16  
                  38.46     1:24.16 (45.70)                                        
 10 Miller, Anna C            15 ASTF-NC              1:21.30    1:25.92  
                  40.27     1:25.92 (45.65)                                        
 11 Pennisi, Molly M          16 TAC-NC               1:22.70    1:26.26  
                  41.32     1:26.26 (44.94)                                        
 12 Widener, Hunter J         15 GOLD-NC              1:27.96    1:27.60  
                  41.92     1:27.60 (45.68)                                        
 13 Wen, Melody L             15 TAC-NC               1:27.15    1:27.62  
                  41.54     1:27.62 (46.08)                                        
 14 Denton, Emma G            17 GFSC-NC              1:27.82    1:28.05  
                  40.89     1:28.05 (47.16)                                        
 15 Dalbo, Kyra R             15 TAC-NC               1:25.45    1:28.62  
                  41.74     1:28.62 (46.88)                                        
 16 Wisniewski, Anna K        18 GOLD-NC              1:29.53    1:28.76  
                  43.29     1:28.76 (45.47)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Honaker, Olivia H         16 TAC-NC               1:32.26    1:28.97  
                  42.08     1:28.97 (46.89)                                        
 18 Ortiz, Elaine G           16 GFSC-NC              1:28.35    1:29.67  
                  43.64     1:29.67 (46.03)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Forbes, Kayleigh A        15 Trync-NC             1:22.96    1:30.12  
                  42.77     1:30.12 (47.35)                                        
 20 Martin, Cady A            16 ASTF-NC              1:44.31    1:30.20  
                  42.88     1:30.20 (47.32)                                        
 21 Uveges, Avalon M          15 TAC-NC               1:32.46    1:30.58  
                  43.48     1:30.58 (47.10)                                        
 22 Morris, Lauren E          16 TAC-NC               1:38.15    1:32.87  
                  44.46     1:32.87 (48.41)                                        
 23 Roverato, Nevaeh S        15 ASTF-NC              1:34.27    1:33.17  
                  43.87     1:33.17 (49.30)                                        
 24 Nordstrom, Abby E         15 TAC-NC               1:34.98    1:33.46  
                  43.42     1:33.46 (50.04)                                        
 25 Saxena, Ish               15 TAC-NC               1:37.57    1:33.95  
                  44.27     1:33.95 (49.68)                                        
 26 Moore, Catherine E        17 TAC-NC               1:31.85    1:34.53  
                  44.43     1:34.53 (50.10)                                        
 27 Cao, Madorie M            16 UN-05-NC             1:39.48    1:36.99  
                  45.73     1:36.99 (51.26)                                        
 28 Perry, Erin T             16 TAC-NC               1:32.21    1:37.21  
                  46.71     1:37.21 (50.50)                                        
 29 Lei, Carina               15 TAC-NC               1:38.19    1:38.29  
                  48.28     1:38.29 (50.01)                                        
 30 Ault, Kaileigh E          16 TAC-NC               1:32.99    1:38.78  
                  48.66     1:38.78 (50.12)                                        
 31 Li, Karen                 17 TAC-NC               1:28.75    1:40.83  
                  48.29     1:40.83 (52.54)                                        
 32 Lillis, Ryan E            15 TAC-NC               1:47.17    1:43.38  
                  49.17     1:43.38 (54.21)                                        
 
Event 6  Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Cotter, Michael M         14 TAC-NC               1:10.80    1:10.75  
                  33.25     1:10.75 (37.50)                                        
  2 Dyke, Thor L              14 TAC-NC               1:15.17    1:12.35  
                  34.25     1:12.35 (38.10)                                        
  3 Gimpl, Glen D             14 TAC-NC               1:16.25    1:14.27  
                  35.57     1:14.27 (38.70)                                        
  4 Paroly, Josh G            14 TAC-NC               1:15.90    1:14.36  
                  34.95     1:14.36 (39.41)                                        
  5 Juricak, Will J           13 TAC-NC               1:16.70    1:15.13  
                  35.90     1:15.13 (39.23)                                        
  6 Dunlap, Willi M           13 TAC-NC               1:15.73    1:15.42  
                  35.66     1:15.42 (39.76)                                        
  7 Fields, Gideon L          14 CFAC-NC              1:18.09    1:16.31  
                  36.58     1:16.31 (39.73)                                        
  8 Riley, Nick A             14 TAC-NC               1:18.27    1:17.75  
                  36.88     1:17.75 (40.87)                                        
B - Final
  9 Benson, Raleigh D         14 GOLD-NC              1:19.63    1:16.58  
                  35.13     1:16.58 (41.45)                                        
 10 Nielsen, Austin C         14 UN-06-VA             1:22.48    1:17.83  
                  36.28     1:17.83 (41.55)                                        
 11 Johnson, Martin T         13 UN-03-CO             1:19.32    1:18.01  
                  36.86     1:18.01 (41.15)                                        
 12 Yi, Feiran                13 TAC-NC               1:22.82    1:18.71  
                  37.16     1:18.71 (41.55)                                        
 13 Vasudevan, Srikant        14 TAC-NC               1:19.65    1:18.90  
                  37.66     1:18.90 (41.24)                                        
 14 Thomas, Braden S          13 TAC-NC               1:22.33    1:19.66  
                  37.74     1:19.66 (41.92)                                        
 15 Li, Daniel H              13 TAC-NC               1:21.76    1:20.26  
                  37.69     1:20.26 (42.57)                                        
 16 Williams, Keith E         13 TAC-NC               1:22.80    1:23.93  
                  39.24     1:23.93 (44.69)                                        
 
Event 6  Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Cotter, Michael M         14 TAC-NC               1:16.04    1:10.80  
                  33.74     1:10.80 (37.06)                                        
  2 Dyke, Thor L              14 TAC-NC               1:16.00    1:15.17  
                  35.48     1:15.17 (39.69)                                        
  3 Dunlap, Willi M           13 TAC-NC               1:18.62    1:15.73  
                  35.27     1:15.73 (40.46)                                        
  4 Paroly, Josh G            14 TAC-NC               1:19.02    1:15.90  
                  35.75     1:15.90 (40.15)                                        
  5 Gimpl, Glen D             14 TAC-NC               1:18.79    1:16.25  
                  36.11     1:16.25 (40.14)                                        
  6 Juricak, Will J           13 TAC-NC               1:24.25    1:16.70  
                  37.10     1:16.70 (39.60)                                        
  7 Fields, Gideon L          14 CFAC-NC              1:22.90    1:18.09  
                  36.76     1:18.09 (41.33)                                        
  8 Riley, Nick A             14 TAC-NC               1:22.13    1:18.27  
                  36.81     1:18.27 (41.46)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Johnson, Martin T         13 UN-03-CO             1:19.38    1:19.32  
                  37.67     1:19.32 (41.65)                                        
 10 Benson, Raleigh D         14 GOLD-NC              1:19.13    1:19.63  
                  36.76     1:19.63 (42.87)                                        
 11 Vasudevan, Srikant        14 TAC-NC               1:20.02    1:19.65  
                  37.98     1:19.65 (41.67)                                        
 12 Jones, Charlie M          14 UN-01-NC             1:23.32    1:21.00  
                  37.86     1:21.00 (43.14)                                        
 13 Li, Daniel H              13 TAC-NC               1:21.44    1:21.76  
                  39.39     1:21.76 (42.37)                                        
 14 Thomas, Braden S          13 TAC-NC               1:21.45    1:22.33  
                  38.84     1:22.33 (43.49)                                        
 15 Nielsen, Austin C         14 UN-06-VA             1:19.32    1:22.48  
                  38.92     1:22.48 (43.56)                                        
 16 Williams, Keith E         13 TAC-NC               1:29.55    1:22.80  
                  37.53     1:22.80 (45.27)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Yi, Feiran                13 TAC-NC               1:22.64    1:22.82  
                  39.82     1:22.82 (43.00)                                        
 18 Huo, Jack X               14 CFAC-NC              1:23.50    1:24.95  
                  39.45     1:24.95 (45.50)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Goembel, Matthew P        14 TAC-NC               1:32.99    1:27.30  
                  41.52     1:27.30 (45.78)                                        
 20 Wolfe, Zeke K             13 GATR-VA              1:25.04    1:27.34  
                  41.52     1:27.34 (45.82)                                        
 21 Miller, Jacob T           14 GATR-VA              1:25.72    1:27.68  
                  41.71     1:27.68 (45.97)                                        
 22 Chen, Andy Y              14 TAC-NC               1:35.27    1:28.22  
                  41.91     1:28.22 (46.31)                                        
 23 Brinkley, Aiden C         14 GATR-VA              1:30.08    1:29.02  
                  42.27     1:29.02 (46.75)                                        
 24 Dane, Aiden M             13 TAC-NC               1:26.88    1:30.84  
                  44.41     1:30.84 (46.43)                                        
 25 Curtis, Gabe A            13 TAC-NC               1:31.05    1:31.69  
                  45.20     1:31.69 (46.49)                                        
 26 Nolet, Alec M             14 UN-05-NC             1:41.71    1:32.04  
                  43.27     1:32.04 (48.77)                                        
 27 Hager, Zan S              13 TAC-NC               1:38.30    1:32.14  
                  43.98     1:32.14 (48.16)                                        
 28 Murtaugh, Colin P         13 GATR-VA              1:36.48    1:35.15  
                  45.51     1:35.15 (49.64)                                        
 29 Jacobs, Chad S            13 UN-05-NC             1:31.07    1:36.34  
                  45.49     1:36.34 (50.85)                                        
 30 Getz, Charlie G           13 TAC-NC               1:40.84    1:41.07  
                  46.57     1:41.07 (54.50)                                        
 31 Biersack, Joey M          13 TAC-NC               1:41.19    1:41.79  
                  47.63     1:41.79 (54.16)                                        
 32 Patel, Neelan S           13 TAC-NC               1:41.13    1:41.92  
                  48.12     1:41.92 (53.80)                                        
 33 Trexler, Josh A           14 TAC-NC               1:39.38    1:44.00  
                  48.64     1:44.00 (55.36)                                        
 34 Erickson, Matthew T       13 TAC-NC               1:46.84    1:44.23  
                  49.68     1:44.23 (54.55)                                        
 
Event 6  Boys 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Tjandra, Davin E          16 TAC-NC               1:08.84    1:09.20  
                  32.62     1:09.20 (36.58)                                        
  2 Thompson, Brian B         15 TAC-NC               1:10.32    1:09.48  
                  33.08     1:09.48 (36.40)                                        
  3 Zhang, Jason Z            17 TAC-NC               1:10.45    1:10.05  
                  32.56     1:10.05 (37.49)                                        
  4 Tomlinson, Alex L         16 TAC-NC               1:11.65    1:12.30  
                  33.31     1:12.30 (38.99)                                        
  5 Stroud, Trey D            18 GOLD-NC              1:15.09    1:14.06  
                  35.15     1:14.06 (38.91)                                        
  6 Pollard, Jackson H        15 TAC-NC               1:16.74    1:15.40  
                  36.22     1:15.40 (39.18)                                        
  7 Larrie, Micah P           15 UN-05-NC             1:15.84    1:16.86  
                  36.04     1:16.86 (40.82)                                        
  8 Eason, Miles L            15 TAC-NC               1:16.73    1:18.52  
                  37.52     1:18.52 (41.00)                                        
B - Final
  9 Fields, Elijah E          16 CFAC-NC              1:20.66    1:18.83  
                  39.03     1:18.83 (39.80)                                        
 10 Sugarman, Aaron J         18 TAC-NC               1:19.25    1:19.11  
                  36.63     1:19.11 (42.48)                                        
 11 Brodnick, Seth A          16 TAC-NC               1:22.54    1:19.89  
                  38.15     1:19.89 (41.74)                                        
 12 Lauchengco, Connor X      15 TAC-NC               1:22.33    1:20.28  
                  37.75     1:20.28 (42.53)                                        
 13 Rivers, Jonathan          15 GATR-VA              1:27.86    1:25.54  
                  38.77     1:25.54 (46.77)                                        
 14 Larrie, Uhlan R           16 UN-05-NC             1:22.39    1:26.27  
                  39.55     1:26.27 (46.72)                                        
 
Event 6  Boys 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Tjandra, Davin E          16 TAC-NC               1:10.97    1:08.84  
                  32.42     1:08.84 (36.42)                                        
  2 Thompson, Brian B         15 TAC-NC               1:12.36    1:10.32  
                  33.43     1:10.32 (36.89)                                        
  3 Zhang, Jason Z            17 TAC-NC               1:09.42    1:10.45  
                  32.70     1:10.45 (37.75)                                        
  4 Tomlinson, Alex L         16 TAC-NC               1:18.73    1:11.65  
                  33.78     1:11.65 (37.87)                                        
  5 Stroud, Trey D            18 GOLD-NC              1:19.27    1:15.09  
                  35.31     1:15.09 (39.78)                                        
  6 Larrie, Micah P           15 UN-05-NC             1:17.29    1:15.84  
                  35.13     1:15.84 (40.71)                                        
  7 Eason, Miles L            15 TAC-NC               1:16.57    1:16.73  
                  36.59     1:16.73 (40.14)                                        
  8 Pollard, Jackson H        15 TAC-NC               1:15.17    1:16.74  
                  36.56     1:16.74 (40.18)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Sugarman, Aaron J         18 TAC-NC               1:16.89    1:19.25  
                  36.59     1:19.25 (42.66)                                        
 10 Short, Connor M           16 TAC-NC               1:15.70    1:20.38  
                  36.61     1:20.38 (43.77)                                        
 11 Fields, Elijah E          16 CFAC-NC              1:22.03    1:20.66  
                  38.68     1:20.66 (41.98)                                        
 12 Lauchengco, Connor X      15 TAC-NC               1:26.16    1:22.33  
                  39.01     1:22.33 (43.32)                                        
 13 Larrie, Uhlan R           16 UN-05-NC             1:25.56    1:22.39  
                  38.55     1:22.39 (43.84)                                        
 14 Brodnick, Seth A          16 TAC-NC               1:24.74    1:22.54  
                  38.41     1:22.54 (44.13)                                        
 15 Haxholdt, Victor          15 TAC-NC               1:23.34    1:25.31  
                  39.77     1:25.31 (45.54)                                        
 16 Williams, Jaxon A         17 TAC-NC               1:25.32    1:27.44  
                  40.73     1:27.44 (46.71)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Rivers, Jonathan          15 GATR-VA              1:28.96    1:27.86  
                  40.54     1:27.86 (47.32)                                        
 18 Bennett, Tyler R          15 TAC-NC               1:27.15    1:29.12  
                  42.61     1:29.12 (46.51)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Wade, Tristan A           16 UN-05-NC             1:30.39    1:30.43  
                  42.37     1:30.43 (48.06)                                        
 20 Fuentes, Ivan O           15 TAC-NC               1:45.58    1:31.67  
                  42.45     1:31.67 (49.22)                                        
 21 Strout, Jason J           15 TAC-NC               1:28.99    1:32.00  
                  43.06     1:32.00 (48.94)                                        
 22 Tudor, Max E              15 HCAC-NC              1:28.09    1:32.31  
                  43.94     1:32.31 (48.37)                                        
 23 Patel, Ishan S            15 TAC-NC               1:32.61    1:32.67  
                  44.48     1:32.67 (48.19)                                        
 24 King, Colvet J            16 CFAC-NC              1:35.27    1:33.78  
                  44.01     1:33.78 (49.77)                                        
 25 Lauchengco, Christian J   15 TAC-NC               1:34.47    1:35.85  
                  44.78     1:35.85 (51.07)                                        
 26 Rogers, Matthew C         15 HCAC-NC              1:34.36    1:37.98  
                  45.54     1:37.98 (52.44)                                        
 
Event 7  Girls 13-14 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hook, Charlotte H         14 TAC-NC               4:57.83    4:55.67  
                  31.22     1:06.06 (34.84)     1:44.23 (38.17)     2:22.14 (37.91)
        3:04.71 (42.57)     3:47.95 (43.24)     4:22.36 (34.41)     4:55.67 (33.31)
  2 Zettel, Brooke E          14 TAC-NC               4:56.32    5:01.27  
                  31.96     1:08.30 (36.34)     1:46.68 (38.38)     2:25.67 (38.99)
        3:08.82 (43.15)     3:52.89 (44.07)     4:28.37 (35.48)     5:01.27 (32.90)
  3 Dry, Elena I              13 TAC-NC               5:14.49    5:14.03  
                  32.87     1:11.12 (38.25)     1:52.39 (41.27)     2:32.26 (39.87)
        3:18.09 (45.83)     4:03.35 (45.26)     4:39.13 (35.78)     5:14.03 (34.90)
  4 Isbell, Ruby T            13 GATR-VA              5:19.89    5:19.17  
                  31.93     1:08.96 (37.03)     1:49.03 (40.07)     2:28.91 (39.88)
        3:17.23 (48.32)     4:07.12 (49.89)     4:44.30 (37.18)     5:19.17 (34.87)
  5 Zhang, Jolene             14 TAC-NC               5:14.60    5:19.38  
                  34.48     1:14.67 (40.19)     1:56.64 (41.97)     2:37.07 (40.43)
        3:22.54 (45.47)     4:07.97 (45.43)     4:44.47 (36.50)     5:19.38 (34.91)
  6 Baxley, Meagan A          14 GATR-VA              5:27.20    5:25.71  
                  34.41     1:13.45 (39.04)     1:54.59 (41.14)     2:34.62 (40.03)
        3:22.03 (47.41)     4:11.28 (49.25)     4:49.04 (37.76)     5:25.71 (36.67)
  7 Jackson, Claire A         13 TAC-NC               5:28.50    5:25.76  
                  34.80     1:14.81 (40.01)     1:56.13 (41.32)     2:37.43 (41.30)
        3:23.73 (46.30)     4:10.84 (47.11)     4:48.62 (37.78)     5:25.76 (37.14)
  8 Perkins, Hazel G          13 TAC-NC               5:37.80    5:34.04  
                  36.09     1:18.51 (42.42)     2:02.18 (43.67)     2:45.46 (43.28)
        3:30.72 (45.26)     4:18.00 (47.28)     4:57.34 (39.34)     5:34.04 (36.70)
  9 Jackson, Sarah E          14 TAC-NC               5:54.67    5:35.91  
                  37.01     1:19.32 (42.31)     1:59.69 (40.37)     2:39.95 (40.26)
        3:32.65 (52.70)     4:24.83 (52.18)     5:00.57 (35.74)     5:35.91 (35.34)
 10 Alexander, Phoebe Y       13 TAC-NC               5:44.72    5:40.56  
                  37.85     1:23.96 (46.11)     2:08.99 (45.03)     2:53.56 (44.57)
        3:38.17 (44.61)     4:24.41 (46.24)     5:04.10 (39.69)     5:40.56 (36.46)
 11 Whitlow, Lane O           13 GATR-VA              5:43.62    5:40.97  
                  35.10     1:16.70 (41.60)     2:00.82 (44.12)     2:44.45 (43.63)
        3:33.78 (49.33)     4:23.50 (49.72)     5:02.51 (39.01)     5:40.97 (38.46)
 12 Hollowell, Sarah G        14 TAC-NC               5:41.33    5:41.30  
                  35.22     1:18.41 (43.19)     2:02.79 (44.38)     2:44.37 (41.58)
        3:34.46 (50.09)     4:22.39 (47.93)     5:02.76 (40.37)     5:41.30 (38.54)
 13 Dean, Ava M               14 TAC-NC               5:53.88    6:01.05  
                  37.83     1:22.81 (44.98)     2:08.80 (45.99)     2:53.19 (44.39)
        3:49.05 (55.86)     4:41.72 (52.67)     5:21.97 (40.25)     6:01.05 (39.08)
 14 Tomlinson, Abigail C      14 TAC-NC               5:51.32    6:05.64  
                  36.10     1:24.49 (48.39)     2:13.85 (49.36)     3:00.96 (47.11)
        3:51.48 (50.52)     4:43.59 (52.11)     5:27.07 (43.48)     6:05.64 (38.57)
 15 Cao, Emma M               14 UN-05-NC             5:58.12    6:07.14  
                  39.39     1:28.67 (49.28)     2:19.24 (50.57)     3:05.52 (46.28)
        3:56.97 (51.45)     4:48.65 (51.68)     5:30.25 (41.60)     6:07.14 (36.89)
 16 Atkins, Mary G            13 GATR-VA              5:58.90    6:09.96  
                  40.49     1:25.45 (44.96)     2:13.49 (48.04)     3:00.70 (47.21)
        3:54.12 (53.42)     4:46.37 (52.25)     5:27.48 (41.11)     6:09.96 (42.48)
 17 Baric, Elizabeth G        14 TAC-NC               6:08.27    6:10.80  
                  38.45     1:26.95 (48.50)     2:13.78 (46.83)     2:59.10 (45.32)
        3:52.23 (53.13)     4:46.31 (54.08)     5:29.43 (43.12)     6:10.80 (41.37)
 18 Hunter, Abby M            14 GATR-VA              6:25.43    6:27.01  
                  44.62     1:41.58 (56.96)     2:27.22 (45.64)     3:13.49 (46.27)
        4:07.94 (54.45)     5:03.15 (55.21)     5:44.73 (41.58)     6:27.01 (42.28)
 
Event 7  Girls 15 & Over 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Morgan, Sydney A          15 UN-05-NC             5:05.04    5:01.22  
                  32.09     1:07.89 (35.80)     1:48.35 (40.46)     2:27.86 (39.51)
        3:11.82 (43.96)     3:54.38 (42.56)     4:29.05 (34.67)     5:01.22 (32.17)
  2 Grotjohn, Kennedy A       15 TAC-NC               5:12.47    5:09.80  
                  32.07     1:10.01 (37.94)     1:50.70 (40.69)     2:30.58 (39.88)
        3:14.22 (43.64)     3:59.44 (45.22)     4:35.21 (35.77)     5:09.80 (34.59)
  3 Nordstrom, Mia M          15 TAC-NC               5:21.64    5:16.45  
                  33.73     1:12.61 (38.88)     1:52.50 (39.89)     2:32.24 (39.74)
        3:19.71 (47.47)     4:07.13 (47.42)     4:41.81 (34.68)     5:16.45 (34.64)
  4 Anderson, Sophie K        15 TAC-NC               5:15.90    5:17.48  
                  33.77     1:14.41 (40.64)     1:57.57 (43.16)     2:37.89 (40.32)
        3:21.62 (43.73)     4:04.50 (42.88)     4:42.04 (37.54)     5:17.48 (35.44)
  5 Guo, Vivian W             16 TAC-NC               5:24.01    5:22.23  
                  33.41     1:11.12 (37.71)     1:51.05 (39.93)     2:30.60 (39.55)
        3:19.20 (48.60)     4:08.85 (49.65)     4:46.01 (37.16)     5:22.23 (36.22)
  6 Dalbo, Kyra R             15 TAC-NC               5:54.88    5:34.24  
                  36.95     1:18.18 (41.23)     2:02.81 (44.63)     2:44.85 (42.04)
        3:33.20 (48.35)     4:20.51 (47.31)     4:58.34 (37.83)     5:34.24 (35.90)
  7 Uveges, Avalon M          15 TAC-NC               5:50.27    5:40.34  
                  36.96     1:19.95 (42.99)     2:03.40 (43.45)     2:46.47 (43.07)
        3:37.01 (50.54)     4:27.33 (50.32)     5:04.00 (36.67)     5:40.34 (36.34)
  8 Wisniewski, Anna K        18 GOLD-NC              6:03.31    5:52.73  
                  37.05     1:23.15 (46.10)     2:09.92 (46.77)     2:57.26 (47.34)
        3:43.62 (46.36)     4:32.16 (48.54)     5:13.31 (41.15)     5:52.73 (39.42)
  9 Armstrong, Taylor M       16 TAC-NC               6:19.56    6:00.77  
                  39.03     1:25.93 (46.90)     2:10.70 (44.77)     2:54.93 (44.23)
        3:48.90 (53.97)     4:41.25 (52.35)     5:22.89 (41.64)     6:00.77 (37.88)
 10 Miller, Emily J           17 ASTF-NC              6:15.39    6:01.78  
                  37.31     1:22.11 (44.80)     2:09.91 (47.80)     2:56.82 (46.91)
        3:47.74 (50.92)     4:40.86 (53.12)     5:21.76 (40.90)     6:01.78 (40.02)
 11 Swenson, Sophia P         15 TAC-NC               6:30.27    6:13.75  
                  36.37                             2:12.07 ( )     2:56.97 (44.90)
        3:56.79 (59.82)     4:51.97 (55.18)     5:33.76 (41.79)     6:13.75 (39.99)
 -- Lardizabal, Gabby         16 UN-05-NC             5:50.38         DQ  
                  36.22     1:18.96 (42.74)     2:05.54 (46.58)     2:51.41 (45.87)
        3:38.63 (47.22)     4:27.04 (48.41)     5:09.10 (42.06)          DQ (41.16)
 
Event 8  Boys 13-14 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Haughey, Braeden M        14 TAC-NC               4:46.77    4:40.50  
                  30.38     1:04.19 (33.81)     1:39.29 (35.10)     2:14.08 (34.79)
        2:56.49 (42.41)     3:38.48 (41.99)     4:09.83 (31.35)     4:40.50 (30.67)
  2 Dyke, Thor L              14 TAC-NC               4:50.39    4:46.98  
                  29.90     1:04.33 (34.43)     1:43.09 (38.76)     2:20.53 (37.44)
        2:59.84 (39.31)     3:40.31 (40.47)     4:13.53 (33.22)     4:46.98 (33.45)
  3 Miller, Brandon N         14 RMY-NC               5:05.32    4:53.81  
                  31.15     1:07.34 (36.19)     1:44.50 (37.16)     2:21.45 (36.95)
        3:03.55 (42.10)     3:46.40 (42.85)     4:21.39 (34.99)     4:53.81 (32.42)
  4 Bunger, Joe M             14 TAC-NC               5:04.49    5:07.02  
                  31.91     1:09.17 (37.26)     1:48.44 (39.27)     2:26.87 (38.43)
        3:12.58 (45.71)     3:58.60 (46.02)     4:33.16 (34.56)     5:07.02 (33.86)
  5 Dunlap, Willi M           13 TAC-NC               5:12.74    5:11.81  
                  33.71     1:13.96 (40.25)     1:54.19 (40.23)     2:35.44 (41.25)
        3:16.65 (41.21)     4:00.08 (43.43)     4:36.18 (36.10)     5:11.81 (35.63)
  6 Whelehan, Colin H         13 TAC-NC               5:22.49    5:12.36  
                  33.42     1:11.07 (37.65)     1:50.74 (39.67)     2:30.63 (39.89)
        3:17.57 (46.94)     4:04.88 (47.31)     4:39.11 (34.23)     5:12.36 (33.25)
  7 Pena, Wyatt M             14 UN-05-NC             5:26.03    5:14.03  
                  33.05     1:09.18 (36.13)     1:48.71 (39.53)     2:28.18 (39.47)
        3:14.95 (46.77)     4:02.47 (47.52)     4:38.31 (35.84)     5:14.03 (35.72)
  8 Nielsen, Austin C         14 UN-06-VA             5:20.26    5:19.50  
                  32.72     1:11.82 (39.10)     1:53.82 (42.00)     2:34.19 (40.37)
        3:19.08 (44.89)     4:05.35 (46.27)     4:42.90 (37.55)     5:19.50 (36.60)
  9 Burrows, Andrew M         14 WAC-VA               5:25.64    5:22.09  
                  32.82     1:12.16 (39.34)     1:53.11 (40.95)     2:33.30 (40.19)
        3:24.18 (50.88)     4:15.04 (50.86)     4:50.46 (35.42)     5:22.09 (31.63)
 10 Miller, Jacob T           14 GATR-VA              5:28.53    5:22.38  
                  33.60     1:11.75 (38.15)     1:53.59 (41.84)     2:33.65 (40.06)
        3:22.95 (49.30)     4:09.97 (47.02)     4:47.94 (37.97)     5:22.38 (34.44)
 11 Juricak, Will J           13 TAC-NC               5:33.42    5:23.92  
                  36.09     1:16.92 (40.83)     1:59.02 (42.10)     2:39.69 (40.67)
        3:24.51 (44.82)     4:10.51 (46.00)     4:48.49 (37.98)     5:23.92 (35.43)
 12 Artman, Cole T            13 TAC-NC               5:31.30    5:33.02  
                  35.31     1:17.42 (42.11)     1:59.03 (41.61)     2:41.52 (42.49)
        3:28.58 (47.06)     4:18.12 (49.54)     4:55.79 (37.67)     5:33.02 (37.23)
 13 Fitchett, Tommy E         14 GATR-VA              5:37.98    5:34.77  
                  35.67     1:16.60 (40.93)     1:57.84 (41.24)     2:38.82 (40.98)
        3:30.51 (51.69)     4:21.97 (51.46)     4:58.62 (36.65)     5:34.77 (36.15)
 14 Flaherty, Jake C          14 Riptides-SC          5:35.63    5:34.84  
                  32.70     1:11.49 (38.79)     1:54.72 (43.23)     2:35.36 (40.64)
        3:28.73 (53.37)     4:20.29 (51.56)     4:58.44 (38.15)     5:34.84 (36.40)
 15 Burrows, Carter T         13 WAC-VA               5:34.81    5:41.01  
                  36.66     1:18.73 (42.07)     2:00.35 (41.62)     2:40.40 (40.05)
        3:32.89 (52.49)     4:25.10 (52.21)     5:03.69 (38.59)     5:41.01 (37.32)
 16 Johnson, Martin T         13 UN-03-CO             5:50.99    5:43.01  
                  38.68     1:23.08 (44.40)     2:09.10 (46.02)     2:54.06 (44.96)
        3:39.38 (45.32)     4:26.85 (47.47)     5:06.05 (39.20)     5:43.01 (36.96)
 17 Brinkley, Aiden C         14 GATR-VA              5:48.49    5:43.12  
                  36.97     1:21.25 (44.28)     2:03.41 (42.16)     2:47.43 (44.02)
        3:37.01 (49.58)     4:27.45 (50.44)     5:06.15 (38.70)     5:43.12 (36.97)
 18 Venters, Cole M           13 TAC-NC               5:41.38    5:43.85  
                  36.83     1:19.86 (43.03)     2:03.09 (43.23)     2:44.92 (41.83)
        3:35.13 (50.21)     4:24.15 (49.02)     5:05.41 (41.26)     5:43.85 (38.44)
 19 Reilly, Owen M            13 TAC-NC               6:00.49    6:04.95  
                  39.52     1:24.13 (44.61)     2:08.23 (44.10)     2:52.02 (43.79)
        3:47.81 (55.79)     4:43.11 (55.30)     5:24.37 (41.26)     6:04.95 (40.58)
 
Event 8  Boys 15 & Over 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kostelni, Chris H         17 WAC-VA               4:47.76    4:44.53  
                  29.81     1:04.20 (34.39)     1:41.17 (36.97)     2:17.22 (36.05)
        2:58.57 (41.35)     3:40.88 (42.31)     4:13.34 (32.46)     4:44.53 (31.19)
  2 Hughes, Connor D          15 TAC-NC               4:48.04    4:51.43  
                  30.66     1:04.77 (34.11)     1:43.09 (38.32)     2:20.21 (37.12)
        3:02.42 (42.21)     3:45.15 (42.73)     4:18.64 (33.49)     4:51.43 (32.79)
  3 Soleo, Will L             16 UN-05-NC             5:00.71    5:01.97  
                  31.90     1:07.09 (35.19)     1:45.75 (38.66)     2:23.78 (38.03)
        3:07.67 (43.89)     3:53.22 (45.55)     4:27.98 (34.76)     5:01.97 (33.99)
  4 Tjandra, Davin E          16 TAC-NC               5:04.05    5:07.39  
                  31.46     1:07.16 (35.70)     1:49.43 (42.27)     2:29.88 (40.45)
        3:12.35 (42.47)     3:54.75 (42.40)     4:30.80 (36.05)     5:07.39 (36.59)
  5 Sugarman, Aaron J         18 TAC-NC               5:33.39    5:31.07  
                  34.72     1:18.26 (43.54)     2:04.86 (46.60)     2:50.01 (45.15)
        3:33.76 (43.75)     4:18.64 (44.88)     4:55.89 (37.25)     5:31.07 (35.18)
  6 Larrie, Micah P           15 UN-05-NC             5:44.97    5:33.20  
                  36.32     1:20.63 (44.31)     2:04.46 (43.83)     2:47.62 (43.16)
        3:32.51 (44.89)     4:18.09 (45.58)     4:56.24 (38.15)     5:33.20 (36.96)
 -- Payne, Davis J            18 TAC-NC               4:48.67        DFS  
 -- Lauchengco, Connor X      15 TAC-NC               5:30.27        DFS  
 
Event 9  Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tac Titans-NC  'B'                                1:54.76    1:52.18  
     1) Zettel, Brooke E 14             2) Clark, Abby Z 13               
     3) Bloom, Taylor L 13              4) Hollowell, Sarah G 14          
                  27.27       55.16 (27.89)     1:23.55 (28.39)     1:52.18 (28.63)
  2 Tac Titans-NC  'D'                                     NT    1:52.33  
     1) Dry, Elena I 13                 2) Morris, Taylor C 13            
     3) Pena, Karsen R 14               4) Haroldson, Olivia B 14         
                  27.76       55.49 (27.73)     1:23.60 (28.11)     1:52.33 (28.73)
  3 Tac Titans-NC  'A'                                1:50.17    1:52.39  
     1) Hook, Charlotte H 14            2) Hegland, Kate A 13             
     3) Armand, Samantha G 13           4) Jackson, Claire A 13           
                  27.34       55.52 (28.18)     1:23.84 (28.32)     1:52.39 (28.55)
  4 Tac Titans-NC  'C'                                     NT    1:55.56  
     1) Curzan, Claire M 13             2) Jackson, Sarah E 14            
     3) Zhang, Jolene 14                4) Tomlinson, Abigail C 14        
                  27.35       56.71 (29.36)     1:26.86 (30.15)     1:55.56 (28.70)
  5 Tac Titans-NC  'E'                                     NT    1:59.14  
     1) Stevenson, Izzy M 14            2) Wolff, Emilia R 14             
     3) Jaynes, Hope H 14               4) Shellman, Hope E 13            
                  29.32       58.30 (28.98)     1:27.91 (29.61)     1:59.14 (31.23)
 
Event 10  Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tac Titans-NC  'C'                                     NT    1:47.08  
     1) Haughey, Braeden M 14           2) Vasudevan, Srikant 14          
     3) Whelehan, Colin H 13            4) Juricak, Will J 13             
                  25.45       51.51 (26.06)     1:18.99 (27.48)     1:47.08 (28.09)
  2 Tac Titans-NC  'D'                                     NT    1:48.37  
     1) Riley, Nick A 14                2) Bunger, Joe M 14               
     3) Gimpl, Glen D 14                4) Williams, Keith E 13           
                  26.68       54.46 (27.78)     1:21.15 (26.69)     1:48.37 (27.22)
  3 Tac Titans-NC  'B'                                1:52.38    1:48.67  
     1) Dyke, Thor L 14                 2) Russell, Kellen M 14           
     3) Moore, Joshua M 14              4) Thomas, Braden S 13            
                  26.55       53.88 (27.33)     1:20.83 (26.95)     1:48.67 (27.84)
  4 Tac Titans-NC  'A'                                1:46.95    1:48.70  
     1) Cotter, Michael M 14            2) Lloyd, Landon C 13             
     3) Paroly, Josh G 14               4) Dunlap, Willi M 13             
                  25.87                             1:20.80 ( )     1:48.70 (27.90)
 
Event 11  Girls 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tac Titans-NC  'A'                                1:47.88    1:51.64  
     1) Wen, Melody L 15                2) Pilecki, Sarah M 17            
     3) Muma, Samantha L 16             4) Mitchell, Katie J 15           
                  28.20       55.99 (27.79)     1:23.96 (27.97)     1:51.64 (27.68)
  2 Tac Titans-NC  'B'                                1:51.10    1:58.21  
     1) Hayley, Catherine E 17          2) Dalbo, Kyra R 15               
     3) Honaker, Olivia H 16            4) Moore, Catherine E 17          
                  28.80       58.87 (30.07)     1:28.33 (29.46)     1:58.21 (29.88)
 
Event 12  Boys 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tac Titans-NC  'B'                                1:43.18    1:41.92  
     1) Plewniak, Kevin N 18            2) Thomas, Cameron C 16           
     3) Tomlinson, Alex L 16            4) Grotjohn, Jack A 18            
                  24.19       49.17 (24.98)     1:16.03 (26.86)     1:41.92 (25.89)
  2 Tac Titans-NC  'A'                                1:39.94    1:41.99  
     1) Payne, Davis J 18               2) Tan, JC C 15                   
     3) Hensley, Noah C 17              4) Wahlers, Ryan D 17             
                  25.09       49.86 (24.77)     1:16.63 (26.77)     1:41.99 (25.36)
 
Event 13  Girls 13-14 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ciancanelli, MaKayla A    14 GFSC-NC              9:58.06    9:43.23  
                  31.70     1:07.17 (35.47)     1:43.20 (36.03)     2:19.46 (36.26)
        2:56.31 (36.85)     3:33.11 (36.80)     4:10.65 (37.54)     4:47.45 (36.80)
        5:24.97 (37.52)     6:01.49 (36.52)     6:39.11 (37.62)     7:15.92 (36.81)
        7:53.32 (37.40)     8:30.08 (36.76)     9:07.82 (37.74)     9:43.23 (35.41)
  2 Hughes, Ashley L          14 TAC-NC               9:38.14    9:52.52  
                  32.32     1:07.88 (35.56)     1:44.01 (36.13)     2:20.83 (36.82)
        2:50.51 (29.68)     3:34.49 (43.98)     4:11.89 (37.40)     4:50.10 (38.21)
        5:26.33 (36.23)     6:05.09 (38.76)     6:42.52 (37.43)     7:20.33 (37.81)
        7:58.03 (37.70)     8:36.56 (38.53)     9:14.17 (37.61)     9:52.52 (38.35)
  3 Pena, Karsen R            14 TAC-NC               9:38.11   10:01.08  
                  32.13     1:08.25 (36.12)     1:45.33 (37.08)     2:23.45 (38.12)
        3:01.13 (37.68)     3:39.11 (37.98)     4:17.15 (38.04)     4:54.64 (37.49)
        5:33.19 (38.55)     6:11.59 (38.40)     6:50.20 (38.61)     7:28.57 (38.37)
        8:00.07 (31.50)     8:45.89 (45.82)     9:24.22 (38.33)    10:01.08 (36.86)
  4 Smith, Clare D            13 UN-05-NC            10:18.11   10:09.51  
                  33.60     1:11.69 (38.09)     1:50.08 (38.39)     2:28.80 (38.72)
        3:06.82 (38.02)     3:45.67 (38.85)     4:24.06 (38.39)     5:02.75 (38.69)
        5:41.12 (38.37)     6:19.72 (38.60)     6:58.38 (38.66)     7:37.25 (38.87)
        8:15.77 (38.52)     8:54.51 (38.74)     9:32.62 (38.11)    10:09.51 (36.89)
  5 Teeters, Elizabeth G      14 CFAC-NC             10:58.96   10:16.52  
                  34.51     1:12.45 (37.94)     1:51.73 (39.28)     2:31.00 (39.27)
        3:10.84 (39.84)     3:50.82 (39.98)     4:30.11 (39.29)     5:09.51 (39.40)
        5:48.76 (39.25)     6:27.09 (38.33)     7:05.85 (38.76)     7:44.05 (38.20)
        8:23.10 (39.05)     9:01.97 (38.87)     9:40.15 (38.18)    10:16.52 (36.37)
  6 Chignell, Katie N         13 TAC-NC              10:20.49   10:22.32  
                  33.73     1:12.35 (38.62)     1:51.43 (39.08)     2:30.60 (39.17)
        3:09.10 (38.50)     3:49.31 (40.21)     4:29.13 (39.82)     5:09.46 (40.33)
        5:48.59 (39.13)     6:28.53 (39.94)     7:07.68 (39.15)     7:49.09 (41.41)
        8:27.76 (38.67)     9:07.26 (39.50)     9:45.27 (38.01)    10:22.32 (37.05)
  7 Jaynes, Hope H            14 TAC-NC              10:42.70   10:27.48  
                  33.93     1:13.48 (39.55)     1:53.13 (39.65)     2:33.26 (40.13)
        3:13.02 (39.76)     3:53.50 (40.48)     4:33.01 (39.51)     5:13.19 (40.18)
        5:53.34 (40.15)     6:34.03 (40.69)     7:13.50 (39.47)     7:52.97 (39.47)
        8:32.99 (40.02)     9:12.40 (39.41)     9:50.93 (38.53)    10:27.48 (36.55)
  8 Hawkins, Taylor C         14 TAC-NC              10:52.42   10:28.42  
                  35.40     1:14.95 (39.55)     1:54.28 (39.33)     2:33.83 (39.55)
        3:13.00 (39.17)     3:52.86 (39.86)     4:32.76 (39.90)     5:12.73 (39.97)
        5:50.00 (37.27)     6:33.21 (43.21)     7:13.15 (39.94)     7:52.11 (38.96)
        8:32.47 (40.36)     9:12.36 (39.89)     9:51.40 (39.04)    10:28.42 (37.02)
  9 Stoner, Ava M             14 GATR-VA             10:50.42   10:39.97  
                  34.64     1:14.32 (39.68)     1:55.44 (41.12)     2:35.91 (40.47)
        3:10.33 (34.42)     3:56.83 (46.50)     4:38.14 (41.31)     5:18.69 (40.55)
        5:59.55 (40.86)     6:40.80 (41.25)     7:21.57 (40.77)     8:02.27 (40.70)
        8:43.37 (41.10)     9:23.03 (39.66)    10:03.20 (40.17)    10:39.97 (36.77)
 10 Le, Lona M                14 TAC-NC              11:41.19   10:42.37  
                  34.70     1:14.05 (39.35)     1:53.62 (39.57)     2:33.64 (40.02)
        3:13.53 (39.89)     3:53.85 (40.32)     4:35.17 (41.32)     5:16.99 (41.82)
        5:57.17 (40.18)     6:38.93 (41.76)     7:20.13 (41.20)     8:01.09 (40.96)
        8:42.67 (41.58)     9:23.29 (40.62)    10:04.59 (41.30)    10:42.37 (37.78)
 11 McWhorter, Kylie A        13 Riptides-SC         12:14.49   11:45.42  
                2:06.51     2:51.51 (45.00)                             4:19.98 ( )
                                                                        5:50.49 ( )
        6:29.87 (39.38)                                                 8:50.83 ( )
        9:34.00 (43.17)    10:19.13 (45.13)    11:02.28 (43.15)    11:45.42 (43.14)
 12 Riggs, Ava G              14 GFSC-NC             12:25.11   11:53.15  
                                1:23.12 ( )     2:07.41 (44.29)     2:53.07 (45.66)
                                4:23.90 ( )     5:07.73 (43.83)                    
                                7:27.18 ( )                                        
                               10:28.88 ( )  11:53.15 (1:24.27)                    
 13 Derwin, Bridget K         13 GFSC-NC             13:30.11   12:05.69  
                  39.60     1:23.75 (44.15)     2:09.35 (45.60)     2:54.70 (45.35)
        3:40.93 (46.23)     4:26.70 (45.77)     5:13.37 (46.67)     5:59.82 (46.45)
        6:45.65 (45.83)     7:32.52 (46.87)     8:18.54 (46.02)     9:04.58 (46.04)
        9:50.41 (45.83)    10:36.23 (45.82)    11:21.00 (44.77)    12:05.69 (44.69)
 14 George, Ruby M            13 HCAC-NC             15:00.00   12:26.26  
                  40.04     1:25.16 (45.12)     2:05.59 (40.43)     2:57.98 (52.39)
        3:44.78 (46.80)     4:32.07 (47.29)     5:19.40 (47.33)     6:08.16 (48.76)
        6:55.10 (46.94)     7:43.55 (48.45)     8:30.97 (47.42)     9:19.20 (48.23)
       10:07.31 (48.11)    10:55.23 (47.92)  12:26.26 (1:31.03)                    
 
Event 13  Girls 15 & Over 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Grotjohn, Kennedy A       15 TAC-NC               9:32.84    9:31.03  
                  31.79     1:06.97 (35.18)     1:42.36 (35.39)     2:18.71 (36.35)
        2:54.80 (36.09)     3:30.95 (36.15)     4:07.48 (36.53)     4:43.93 (36.45)
        5:19.48 (35.55)     5:56.49 (37.01)     6:32.59 (36.10)     7:08.39 (35.80)
        7:44.46 (36.07)     8:20.45 (35.99)     8:56.43 (35.98)     9:31.03 (34.60)
  2 Burrows, Kathryn E        17 WAC-VA               9:25.50    9:34.26  
                  31.76     1:07.30 (35.54)     1:42.96 (35.66)     2:19.02 (36.06)
        2:55.04 (36.02)     3:31.19 (36.15)     4:07.49 (36.30)     4:44.09 (36.60)
        5:20.53 (36.44)     5:56.84 (36.31)     6:33.15 (36.31)     7:09.50 (36.35)
        7:45.95 (36.45)     8:22.73 (36.78)     8:59.10 (36.37)     9:34.26 (35.16)
  3 Pottle, Kate B            17 CFAC-NC             10:10.07   10:03.07  
                  33.77     1:10.76 (36.99)     1:49.10 (38.34)     2:27.26 (38.16)
        3:05.42 (38.16)     3:43.85 (38.43)     4:22.23 (38.38)     5:00.65 (38.42)
        5:38.67 (38.02)     6:17.13 (38.46)     6:55.35 (38.22)     7:33.25 (37.90)
        8:10.95 (37.70)     8:48.90 (37.95)     9:27.19 (38.29)    10:03.07 (35.88)
  4 Castle, Kendall T         15 TAC-NC              10:10.04   10:14.04  
                  34.30     1:12.07 (37.77)     1:51.88 (39.81)     2:30.81 (38.93)
        3:10.16 (39.35)     3:48.78 (38.62)     4:28.00 (39.22)     5:06.64 (38.64)
        5:45.03 (38.39)     6:23.13 (38.10)     7:02.29 (39.16)     7:40.64 (38.35)
        8:20.07 (39.43)     8:58.36 (38.29)     9:37.14 (38.78)    10:14.04 (36.90)
  5 Morris, Lauren E          16 TAC-NC              10:28.27   10:19.88  
                  35.12     1:13.78 (38.66)     1:52.58 (38.80)     2:31.81 (39.23)
        3:11.21 (39.40)     3:50.60 (39.39)     4:30.19 (39.59)     5:09.91 (39.72)
        5:49.12 (39.21)     6:28.36 (39.24)     7:07.81 (39.45)     7:47.12 (39.31)
        8:25.93 (38.81)     9:04.67 (38.74)     9:42.87 (38.20)    10:19.88 (37.01)
  6 McWhorter, Peyton E       15 Riptides-SC         10:09.75   10:21.91  
                  32.06     1:08.74 (36.68)     1:46.64 (37.90)     2:25.59 (38.95)
        3:04.53 (38.94)     3:43.63 (39.10)     4:22.77 (39.14)     5:02.76 (39.99)
        5:42.48 (39.72)     6:22.62 (40.14)     7:02.50 (39.88)     7:42.58 (40.08)
        8:22.74 (40.16)     9:03.47 (40.73)     9:43.04 (39.57)    10:21.91 (38.87)
 
Event 14  Boys 13-14 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Russell, Kellen M         14 TAC-NC               9:28.74    9:16.76  
                  30.10     1:03.91 (33.81)     1:38.26 (34.35)     2:13.17 (34.91)
        2:47.81 (34.64)     3:22.92 (35.11)     3:58.15 (35.23)     4:34.12 (35.97)
        5:08.99 (34.87)     5:44.72 (35.73)     6:20.57 (35.85)     6:56.67 (36.10)
        7:31.94 (35.27)     8:07.20 (35.26)     8:42.35 (35.15)     9:16.76 (34.41)
  2 Burrows, Andrew M         14 WAC-VA               9:58.04    9:41.36  
                  32.17     1:08.02 (35.85)     1:44.38 (36.36)     2:21.34 (36.96)
        2:58.46 (37.12)     3:35.48 (37.02)     4:12.99 (37.51)     4:50.15 (37.16)
        5:27.06 (36.91)     6:04.54 (37.48)     6:41.23 (36.69)     7:19.10 (37.87)
        7:56.02 (36.92)     8:33.07 (37.05)     9:08.92 (35.85)     9:41.36 (32.44)
  3 Lloyd, Landon C           13 TAC-NC              10:15.49    9:48.02  
                  33.48     1:11.19 (37.71)     1:48.82 (37.63)     2:25.97 (37.15)
        2:59.82 (33.85)     3:40.64 (40.82)     4:18.15 (37.51)     4:55.09 (36.94)
        5:32.21 (37.12)     6:08.93 (36.72)     6:45.74 (36.81)     7:22.75 (37.01)
        8:00.07 (37.32)     8:36.00 (35.93)     9:12.44 (36.44)     9:48.02 (35.58)
  4 Greene, Andrew E          13 TAC-NC              10:20.49   10:00.49  
                  32.39     1:09.07 (36.68)     1:46.95 (37.88)     2:24.82 (37.87)
        3:02.57 (37.75)     3:40.76 (38.19)     4:18.88 (38.12)     4:57.31 (38.43)
        5:31.04 (33.73)     6:14.60 (43.56)     6:52.59 (37.99)     7:31.10 (38.51)
        8:09.17 (38.07)     8:47.02 (37.85)     9:23.98 (36.96)    10:00.49 (36.51)
  5 Wang, Oliver Y            13 TAC-NC              10:10.49   10:02.19  
                  33.88     1:11.30 (37.42)     1:49.35 (38.05)     2:27.74 (38.39)
        3:06.22 (38.48)     3:44.81 (38.59)     4:23.20 (38.39)     5:01.61 (38.41)
        5:39.92 (38.31)     6:18.24 (38.32)     6:56.90 (38.66)     7:34.65 (37.75)
        8:12.23 (37.58)     8:50.06 (37.83)     9:26.47 (36.41)    10:02.19 (35.72)
  6 Gimpl, Glen D             14 TAC-NC              10:52.85   10:12.89  
                  33.74     1:12.94 (39.20)     1:52.25 (39.31)     2:32.23 (39.98)
        3:11.94 (39.71)     3:51.72 (39.78)     4:31.61 (39.89)     5:10.75 (39.14)
        5:49.92 (39.17)     6:29.18 (39.26)     7:08.44 (39.26)     7:47.03 (38.59)
        8:25.46 (38.43)     9:01.95 (36.49)     9:38.03 (36.08)    10:12.89 (34.86)
  7 Keleher, Michael P        13 GFSC-NC             10:06.86   10:23.76  
                  33.82     1:11.56 (37.74)     1:48.83 (37.27)     2:27.14 (38.31)
        3:06.25 (39.11)     3:45.61 (39.36)     4:25.13 (39.52)     5:04.24 (39.11)
        5:44.06 (39.82)     6:23.71 (39.65)     7:03.75 (40.04)     7:43.67 (39.92)
        8:24.29 (40.62)     9:04.66 (40.37)     9:44.72 (40.06)    10:23.76 (39.04)
  8 Gregory, Liam D           13 WAC-VA              10:23.30   10:24.54  
                  34.74     1:13.61 (38.87)     1:52.11 (38.50)     2:31.59 (39.48)
        3:10.69 (39.10)     3:50.44 (39.75)     4:30.34 (39.90)     5:09.90 (39.56)
        5:49.38 (39.48)     6:29.14 (39.76)     7:08.90 (39.76)     7:48.76 (39.86)
        8:28.38 (39.62)     9:07.06 (38.68)     9:46.99 (39.93)    10:24.54 (37.55)
  9 Cummings, Nathan L        13 WAC-VA              10:36.12   10:28.55  
                  34.71     1:13.49 (38.78)     1:52.62 (39.13)     2:32.38 (39.76)
        3:11.43 (39.05)     3:51.91 (40.48)     4:31.57 (39.66)     5:11.85 (40.28)
        5:51.48 (39.63)     6:30.98 (39.50)     7:11.00 (40.02)     7:51.45 (40.45)
        8:31.22 (39.77)     9:11.23 (40.01)     9:50.51 (39.28)    10:28.55 (38.04)
 
Event 14  Boys 15 & Over 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kostelni, Chris H         17 WAC-VA               8:47.93    8:41.63  
                  29.57     1:01.36 (31.79)     1:33.53 (32.17)     2:06.47 (32.94)
        2:39.49 (33.02)     3:12.19 (32.70)     3:45.47 (33.28)     4:19.13 (33.66)
        4:52.75 (33.62)     5:26.51 (33.76)     5:58.99 (32.48)     6:31.57 (32.58)
        7:04.70 (33.13)     7:37.54 (32.84)     8:10.44 (32.90)     8:41.63 (31.19)
  2 Hughes, Connor D          15 TAC-NC               9:05.20    8:42.40  
                  30.04     1:02.83 (32.79)     1:35.54 (32.71)     2:08.85 (33.31)
        2:36.92 (28.07)     3:14.69 (37.77)     3:47.41 (32.72)     4:20.82 (33.41)
        4:53.27 (32.45)     5:26.27 (33.00)     5:59.05 (32.78)     6:32.31 (33.26)
        7:04.86 (32.55)     7:38.16 (33.30)     8:10.93 (32.77)     8:42.40 (31.47)
  3 Thompson, Brian B         15 TAC-NC               8:53.59    8:52.90  
                  30.76     1:03.82 (33.06)     1:37.51 (33.69)     2:11.41 (33.90)
        2:45.07 (33.66)     3:18.92 (33.85)     3:52.64 (33.72)     4:26.55 (33.91)
        4:59.79 (33.24)     5:33.55 (33.76)     6:07.16 (33.61)     6:41.20 (34.04)
        7:15.09 (33.89)     7:48.08 (32.99)     8:20.72 (32.64)     8:52.90 (32.18)
  4 Soleo, Will L             16 UN-05-NC             9:03.82    9:05.24  
                  31.73     1:05.79 (34.06)     1:40.49 (34.70)     2:14.94 (34.45)
        2:49.62 (34.68)     3:23.89 (34.27)     3:58.63 (34.74)     4:33.17 (34.54)
        5:07.47 (34.30)     5:41.92 (34.45)     6:16.82 (34.90)     6:51.27 (34.45)
        7:25.31 (34.04)     7:59.80 (34.49)     8:33.35 (33.55)     9:05.24 (31.89)
  5 Hughes, Spencer G         17 TAC-NC               9:23.06    9:05.44  
                  31.44     1:05.63 (34.19)     1:40.30 (34.67)     2:14.71 (34.41)
        2:49.26 (34.55)     3:23.61 (34.35)     3:58.33 (34.72)     4:33.04 (34.71)
        5:07.82 (34.78)     5:41.99 (34.17)     6:16.60 (34.61)     6:50.61 (34.01)
        7:25.28 (34.67)     7:59.32 (34.04)     8:33.59 (34.27)     9:05.44 (31.85)
  6 Pollard, Jackson H        15 TAC-NC               9:32.04    9:11.61  
                  30.99     1:05.03 (34.04)     1:40.52 (35.49)     2:15.28 (34.76)
        2:50.73 (35.45)     3:24.82 (34.09)     4:00.53 (35.71)     4:34.88 (34.35)
        5:10.49 (35.61)     5:44.52 (34.03)     6:19.95 (35.43)     6:54.50 (34.55)
        7:30.17 (35.67)     8:04.78 (34.61)     8:39.62 (34.84)     9:11.61 (31.99)
  7 Brodnick, Seth A          16 TAC-NC               9:45.84    9:26.97  
                  30.29     1:04.21 (33.92)     1:39.21 (35.00)     2:15.23 (36.02)
        2:51.01 (35.78)     3:27.59 (36.58)     4:03.75 (36.16)     4:41.19 (37.44)
        5:17.42 (36.23)     5:54.59 (37.17)     6:30.23 (35.64)     7:07.28 (37.05)
        7:43.15 (35.87)     8:18.87 (35.72)     8:48.91 (30.04)     9:26.97 (38.06)
  8 Lundberg, Stephen P       16 UN-01-NC             9:45.11    9:34.97  
                  31.81     1:06.10 (34.29)     1:41.85 (35.75)     2:17.73 (35.88)
        2:53.30 (35.57)     3:29.31 (36.01)     4:05.90 (36.59)     4:42.38 (36.48)
        5:18.98 (36.60)     5:55.97 (36.99)     6:33.15 (37.18)     7:10.55 (37.40)
        7:46.70 (36.15)     8:23.13 (36.43)     8:59.56 (36.43)     9:34.97 (35.41)
  9 Teeters, Thomas D         15 CFAC-NC             10:09.96    9:41.29  
                  33.61     1:10.72 (37.11)     1:48.20 (37.48)     2:25.04 (36.84)
        3:01.94 (36.90)     3:39.21 (37.27)     4:16.71 (37.50)     4:54.19 (37.48)
        5:30.90 (36.71)     6:08.23 (37.33)     6:44.73 (36.50)     7:21.14 (36.41)
        7:57.35 (36.21)     8:33.20 (35.85)     9:08.94 (35.74)     9:41.29 (32.35)
 10 Sowers, Henry M           18 TAC-NC              10:09.27   10:12.31  
                  33.24     1:10.64 (37.40)     1:49.13 (38.49)     2:27.97 (38.84)
        3:06.71 (38.74)     3:46.36 (39.65)     4:25.67 (39.31)     5:04.10 (38.43)
        5:43.14 (39.04)     6:22.45 (39.31)     7:02.08 (39.63)     7:40.84 (38.76)
        8:18.75 (37.91)     8:57.51 (38.76)     9:35.25 (37.74)    10:12.31 (37.06)
 11 Dean, Geoffrey C          16 TAC-NC              10:32.22   10:20.07  
                  34.02     1:11.69 (37.67)     1:51.00 (39.31)     2:30.23 (39.23)
        3:10.08 (39.85)     3:50.41 (40.33)     4:30.83 (40.42)     5:10.64 (39.81)
        5:50.57 (39.93)     6:30.10 (39.53)     7:09.29 (39.19)     7:47.20 (37.91)
        8:26.21 (39.01)     9:05.07 (38.86)     9:43.12 (38.05)    10:20.07 (36.95)
 12 Vasudevan, Srinath        15 TAC-NC              10:18.80   10:47.51  
                  33.38     1:11.99 (38.61)     1:53.65 (41.66)     2:34.64 (40.99)
        3:16.91 (42.27)     3:57.81 (40.90)     4:39.20 (41.39)     5:20.98 (41.78)
        6:02.05 (41.07)     6:43.25 (41.20)     7:24.43 (41.18)     8:05.70 (41.27)
        8:47.40 (41.70)     9:28.37 (40.97)    10:08.74 (40.37)    10:47.51 (38.77)
 13 King, Colvet J            16 CFAC-NC             10:40.99   10:59.11  
                  35.93     1:15.66 (39.73)     1:56.79 (41.13)     2:37.92 (41.13)
        3:20.06 (42.14)     4:01.47 (41.41)     4:43.81 (42.34)     5:25.47 (41.66)
        6:08.08 (42.61)     6:49.68 (41.60)     7:31.80 (42.12)     8:13.55 (41.75)
        8:55.90 (42.35)     9:37.88 (41.98)    10:19.40 (41.52)    10:59.11 (39.71)
 14 Strout, Jason J           15 TAC-NC              10:59.29   11:32.57  
                  37.00     1:16.41 (39.41)     1:58.34 (41.93)     2:41.81 (43.47)
        3:27.21 (45.40)     4:11.59 (44.38)     4:56.79 (45.20)     5:41.35 (44.56)
        6:26.86 (45.51)     7:11.30 (44.44)     7:56.89 (45.59)     8:41.39 (44.50)
        9:25.58 (44.19)    10:07.91 (42.33)    10:51.43 (43.52)    11:32.57 (41.14)
 
Event 15  Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Risner, Elise G           10 TAC-NC                 31.77      31.43  
  2 Lloyd, Kyley B            10 TAC-NC                 33.00      32.43  
  3 Whelehan, Sloane E         9 TAC-NC                 33.18      32.59  
  4 Schmitz, Madison G         9 GFSC-NC                33.35      33.38  
  5 Rypkema, Ava R            10 GFSC-NC                34.04      33.56  
  6 Dunlap, Wicki W           10 TAC-NC                 36.40      34.03  
  7 Wiggins, Harper M         10 UN-05-NC               37.04      34.59  
  8 Gu, Jazmine               10 TAC-NC                 37.82      34.98  
  9 Breck, Ellie R            10 GOLD-NC                35.64      34.99  
 10 Marshall, Toni             9 TAC-NC                 37.32      35.46  
 11 Hubbard, Madelyn E        10 WAC-VA                 36.65      36.34  
 12 Saxena, Naisha            10 TAC-NC                 38.59      36.75  
 13 Dye, Lizzie V             10 TAC-NC                 38.37      37.03  
 14 Wrenn, Emily L             9 GFSC-NC                36.41      37.07  
 15 Cureton, Parker M          9 TAC-NC                 38.70      37.22  
 16 Martin, Kaitlyn P         10 TAC-NC                 38.02      37.35  
 17 Sefried, Juliet T         10 TAC-NC                 41.32      37.65  
 18 Cauret, Marina D          10 GFSC-NC                45.42      37.75  
 19 Marshall, Sasha            9 TAC-NC                 40.66      37.85  
 20 Lanuti, Morgan E          10 TAC-NC                 45.99      37.98  
 21 Lin, Chloe                10 TAC-NC                 38.94      38.32  
 22 Zhang, Merry N             9 TAC-NC                 41.62      38.61  
 23 Haxholdt, Jacqueline       9 TAC-NC                 41.12      39.24  
 24 Martin, Caliyah A         10 ASTF-NC                45.06      39.53  
 25 Schaaf, Alexis V           9 GATR-VA                39.90      39.62  
 26 Rao, Dhriti B              9 TAC-NC                 40.70      39.70  
 27 Boughton, Hannah P         9 TAC-NC                 46.17      40.03  
 28 Joshi, Anya A             10 TAC-NC                 44.00      40.37  
 29 Biersack, Julia M         10 TAC-NC                 43.62      40.83  
 30 Burrows, Alyssa M         10 WAC-VA                 40.74      40.84  
 31 Lusk, Sophia C             8 GATR-VA                42.41      41.02  
 32 Kahgee, Breslin L          9 TAC-NC                 42.01      41.56  
 33 Craig, Ailey O             9 TAC-NC                 42.71      41.73  
 34 Garg, Devanshi            10 TAC-NC                 44.17      41.96  
 35 Broadbent, Carson R        9 TAC-NC                 42.87      42.08  
 36 Morris, Kelcey J          10 TAC-NC                 40.12      42.19  
 37 Baxley, Erin L             7 GATR-VA                45.90      42.33  
 38 Chia, Keira O              8 TAC-NC               1:00.00      42.75  
 39 Dane, Caitlin A           10 TAC-NC                 47.34      43.69  
 40 Tingen, Bailey S           8 WAC-VA                 44.95      45.68  
 41 Ciancanelli, Isabella R    9 GFSC-NC                43.37      45.69  
 42 House, Asheford R          8 CFAC-NC              1:03.02      47.00  
 43 Zoller, Ellie M           10 TAC-NC               1:00.57      47.25  
 44 Hall, Sophie E             8 TAC-NC                 48.87      49.33  
 45 Marchand, Kate W           9 TAC-NC                 52.33      49.95  
 46 Rollins, Emery R           9 WBST-NC              1:05.92      54.07  
 47 Phillips, Ava M            6 GFSC-NC              1:04.58      54.57  
 48 Boughton, Catherine M      7 TAC-NC               1:30.00      55.48  
 48 Huang, Nicole              9 TAC-NC                 48.37      55.48  
 50 Athey, Avery E             7 GATR-VA              1:07.27      55.93  
 51 Leute, Kamdyn E            6 GFSC-NC              1:30.11      59.18  
 52 Burckhardt, Adyson C       7 HCAC-NC              1:10.53    1:06.17  
 
Event 16  Boys 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stauffer, Carl L          10 WAC-VA                 32.92      32.02  
  1 Muzzy, Zachary R          10 GATR-VA                32.34      32.02  
  3 Marsteiner, Sam T         10 WAVE-NC                32.35      32.04  
  4 March, Jackson C          10 TAC-NC                 32.48      32.20  
  5 Lugar, Henry D            10 GATR-VA                32.54      32.31  
  6 Yi, Muyang                10 TAC-NC                 37.57      33.25  
  7 Perkins, Wyatt R          10 TAC-NC                 34.01      33.42  
  8 Marchand, Brady R         10 TAC-NC                 34.43      33.98  
  9 Poole, Austin M           10 TAC-NC                 34.81      34.19  
 10 Rooney, Liam M            10 GATR-VA                34.94      34.30  
 11 Neu, Nathan A              9 CFAC-NC                35.27      34.79  
 12 Trexler, Grant M          10 TAC-NC                 35.48      34.80  
 13 Beebe, Nolan J             9 TAC-NC                 36.99      35.26  
 14 House, Will E             10 CFAC-NC                39.84      35.28  
 15 Lugar, George C            8 GATR-VA                35.79      35.51  
 16 Harris, Cole C             9 TAC-NC                 37.52      36.54  
 17 Harter, Isaac D           10 TAC-NC                 39.42      36.76  
 18 Wilmot, Kai E             10 Riptides-SC            35.72      36.95  
 19 Butler, Rhett J            9 HCAC-NC                42.22      37.07  
 20 Walcott, Noah S            9 GFSC-NC                38.80      37.12  
 21 DeMoss, Matthew C          9 TAC-NC                 43.23      37.17  
 22 Rothchild, Brennan T      10 TAC-NC                 39.58      37.67  
 23 Kelley, Keegan M           9 NMA-NC                 38.52      37.76  
 24 Rabon, Matthew R          10 GFSC-NC                37.03      38.10  
 25 Dean, Chase J              9 TAC-NC                 38.29      38.15  
 26 Pendleton, Zac A          10 GFSC-NC                39.55      38.29  
 27 Baric, Mark Andrew B      10 TAC-NC                 40.25      39.22  
 28 Kolinski, Will W          10 TAC-NC                 41.00      40.14  
 29 Juricak, Alex C           10 TAC-NC                 42.08      40.33  
 30 Szymborski, Jackson W     10 TAC-NC                 41.53      40.46  
 31 Suphavadeprasit, Leo      10 TAC-NC                 39.56      40.58  
 32 Horsman, Cody Ryan R      10 HCAC-NC                42.00      40.93  
 33 Pant, Dhaval              10 TAC-NC                 43.00      43.33  
 34 Brown, Jayden M            8 TAC-NC               1:10.99      44.03  
 35 Li, Jerry D               10 TAC-NC                 44.00      44.45  
 36 Marrujo, Oliver S          9 TAC-NC                 46.96      45.17  
 37 DeMoss, Nathan T           8 TAC-NC                 50.87      48.58  
 38 Zhang, Roger H             8 TAC-NC                 49.87      48.77  
 39 Lilyquist, Mikael P        9 TAC-NC                 52.87      49.60  
 40 Paliwal, Kanav N           8 TAC-NC               1:07.99      52.60  
 41 Abrego Sanchez, Aaron      7 GOLD-NC                54.93      53.97  
 42 Cheung, Caleb Z            8 GFSC-NC              1:05.37    1:03.73  
 
Event 17  Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Szczuka, Emma C           12 TAC-NC                 29.53      29.35  
  2 Muzzy, Ava M              12 GATR-VA                29.81      29.43  
  3 Ivanov, Katya A           12 TAC-NC                 30.52      29.74  
  4 Martin, Sydney A          12 TAC-NC                 31.37      29.89  
  5 Zettel, Nicole A          11 TAC-NC                 30.90      29.93  
  6 Qian, Shakira Y           11 TAC-NC                 29.58      30.15  
  7 Barnes, Payton E          12 TAC-NC                 32.08      30.45  
  8 Whelehan, Mere F          11 TAC-NC                 30.79      30.50  
  9 White, Marisa L           12 WAVE-NC                31.16      30.52  
 10 Thomas, Avery J           12 GFSC-NC                34.37      30.53  
 10 Zimnitskaya, Yana         12 TAC-NC                 32.73      30.53  
 12 Baric, Catherine T        12 UN-05-NC               31.63      30.62  
 13 Holfelder, Sydney J       11 TAC-NC                 32.00      30.67  
 13 Cureton, Taylor L         11 TAC-NC                 30.89      30.67  
 15 Willis, Lily F            11 TAC-NC                 30.44      30.69  
 16 Tingen, Casey L           12 WAC-VA                 30.44      30.70  
 17 Lusk, Zoey M              12 GATR-VA                30.34      30.96  
 18 Eggers, Kaylee J          12 RMY-NC                 31.64      31.03  
 19 Bryant, Hayley M          12 TAC-NC                 32.73      31.07  
 20 Curran, Molly D           12 TAC-NC                 33.32      31.17  
 21 Britton, Jaceil A         11 CFAC-NC                32.05      31.38  
 22 Riley, Erin N             12 TAC-NC                 33.59      31.77  
 23 Butler, Emily R           12 HCAC-NC                32.60      31.87  
 24 Nance, Lauren M           12 TAC-NC                 32.28      31.90  
 25 Furbay, Caroline D        11 CFAC-NC                32.45      32.00  
 26 Broadwell, Amelia L       12 HCAC-NC                33.28      32.11  
 27 Long, Belle B             11 TAC-NC                 32.53      32.40  
 28 Yadav, Jotie              12 TAC-NC                 32.83      32.58  
 29 Grotjohn, Laine E         12 TAC-NC                 34.75      33.10  
 30 Bolling, Evelyn S         12 GATR-VA                33.37      33.15  
 31 Zhang, Angie J            12 TAC-NC                 34.68      33.47  
 32 Mitchell, Liliya L        11 TAC-NC                 38.09      33.48  
 33 Mueller, Tanith C         11 TAC-NC                 34.36      34.06  
 34 Morisset, Karina M        12 NMA-NC                 39.00      34.39  
 35 Foreman, Riley M          11 TAC-NC                 37.40      34.41  
 36 Bollinger, Abigail D      12 WAC-VA                 34.86      34.42  
 37 Hawkins, Riley J          11 TAC-NC                 35.91      34.46  
 38 Connelly, Brooke A        12 NMA-NC                 36.45      34.73  
 39 Lanuti, Mia E             12 TAC-NC                 38.40      35.43  
 40 Butler, Tori R            11 TAC-NC                 38.74      35.49  
 41 Kearns, Amanda N          11 TAC-NC                 36.59      35.53  
 42 Brooks, Annica S          11 HCAC-NC                37.37      35.58  
 43 Knuettel, Kaitlyn N       11 TAC-NC                 34.69      35.88  
 44 Hu, Katie                 11 TAC-NC                 37.01      36.16  
 45 Torres, Arianne C         12 WAC-VA                 35.74      36.76  
 46 Cheung, Florence T        11 GFSC-NC                37.45      36.90  
 47 Zheng, Grace X            11 TAC-NC                 40.34      37.20  
 48 King, Anna R              11 CFAC-NC                37.00      37.68  
 49 Kelley, Aubrey L          11 NMA-NC                 38.63      37.69  
 50 Minamyer, Erin E          12 CFAC-NC                37.52      37.73  
 51 Jordan, Katherine G       11 HCAC-NC                40.79      38.89  
 52 Valent, Hope V            11 TAC-NC                 43.30      40.35  
 53 Yanni, Caroline M         11 NMA-NC                 40.01      40.45  
 54 Neira, Addy G             11 TAC-NC               1:25.00      40.47  
 55 Whitteron, Ashley J       11 HCAC-NC                40.69      40.71  
 56 Whitteron, Peggy J        11 HCAC-NC                42.50      41.39  
 57 Jones, Daja J             12 ASTF-NC                40.32      41.50  
 
Event 18  Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Marrujo, Max D            12 TAC-NC                 29.74      28.45  
  2 Mei, Garlan               12 TAC-NC                 29.94      28.78  
  3 Bennison, James W         12 WAVE-NC                29.43      29.08  
  4 Graham, Jack A            12 WAC-VA                 30.12      29.51  
  5 Pathare, Vedu N           12 TAC-NC                 39.74      29.55  
  6 Farrell, Brian R          12 TAC-NC                 30.39      29.80  
  7 Liu, Darren               11 TAC-NC                 31.90      30.88  
  8 Grande, Alexander E       11 TAC-NC                 31.07      30.99  
  9 Beebe, Cooper J           12 TAC-NC                 31.95      31.06  
 10 Nye, Grayson T            12 TAC-NC                 31.91      31.15  
 11 Tangeman, Brady M         12 TAC-NC                 32.00      31.19  
 12 Yang, Andrew D            12 TAC-NC                 31.41      31.24  
 13 Williams, Kevin E         12 TAC-NC                 32.33      31.26  
 14 Marchand, Austin M        12 TAC-NC                 32.90      31.41  
 15 Rooney, Jackson O         12 GATR-VA                31.14      31.45  
 16 Wiggins, Gus C            12 UN-05-NC               31.22      31.53  
 17 Baxley, Nathan F          11 GATR-VA                31.47      31.54  
 18 Young, Greyson F          11 GFSC-NC                32.13      31.56  
 19 Hook, William M           12 TAC-NC                 32.38      31.64  
 20 Morris, Dylan C           12 TAC-NC                 32.50      31.70  
 21 Marrujo, Christian W      11 TAC-NC                 32.60      31.85  
 22 Allen, Aidan D            11 TAC-NC                 33.30      31.89  
 23 Dean, Mason R             11 TAC-NC                 32.97      31.97  
 24 Diacumakos, Rowan R       11 UN-05-NC               33.49      32.20  
 25 Matz, Jordan H            11 TAC-NC                 33.81      32.25  
 26 Hubbard, Zach L           12 WAC-VA                 31.97      32.36  
 27 Curtis, Noah M            11 TAC-NC                 33.54      32.37  
 28 Eickhoff, CJ J            11 GFSC-NC                32.38      32.42  
 29 Tangeman, Cole P          11 TAC-NC                 33.75      32.50  
 30 Batrouni, Michael M       11 TAC-NC                 33.70      32.62  
 31 Shi, Sam P                12 TAC-NC                 34.04      32.77  
 32 Harter, Noah D            12 TAC-NC                 32.48      33.07  
 33 Brinkley, Dawson T        11 GATR-VA                33.30      33.09  
 34 Sherer, Misha V           11 TAC-NC                 34.86      33.12  
 35 Stroud, Evan T            12 GOLD-NC                35.19      33.18  
 36 Brown, Lawson W           11 CFAC-NC                34.62      33.84  
 37 Dunlap, Fletcher B        11 TAC-NC                 34.22      33.92  
 38 Gould, Justin P           11 NMA-NC                 40.72      34.01  
 39 Smith, Josh B             11 GATR-VA                33.58      34.04  
 40 Craig, Liam H             11 TAC-NC                 35.98      34.07  
 41 Wen, Luke L               11 TAC-NC                 34.57      34.09  
 42 Zheng, Adam               11 TAC-NC                 35.05      34.21  
 43 Johnson, Lucas J          11 TAC-NC                 33.49      34.34  
 44 John, Nick M              11 TAC-NC                 37.87      34.45  
 44 Cui, Chris                12 TAC-NC                 35.30      34.45  
 46 Testa, Eddie J            11 TAC-NC                 36.65      34.82  
 47 Lehning, John L           11 TAC-NC                 34.51      34.96  
 48 Zhang, Leon L             11 TAC-NC                 35.44      35.11  
 49 Smith, Austin G           11 TAC-NC                 40.00      35.23  
 50 Derwin, Nate T            11 GFSC-NC                35.27      35.38  
 51 Perea, Rodrigo            11 TAC-NC                 37.84      35.82  
 52 Pathare, Aru N            11 TAC-NC                 42.10      36.45  
 53 Podolin, Jake L           11 WAC-VA                 38.88      37.14  
 54 Fary, Elliott K           11 CFAC-NC                36.84      37.28  
 55 Burckhardt, Ayden C       11 HCAC-NC                38.90      37.77  
 56 Xu, Brandon L             11 TAC-NC                 43.90      38.62  
 57 Lauchengco, Ethan A       11 TAC-NC                 36.15      39.87  
 58 Sefried, Owen L           11 TAC-NC                 51.84      42.65  
 59 Gibbons, Kyrron H         11 TAC-NC                 39.00      45.56  
 
Event 19  Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Murtaugh, Lindsay E       10 GATR-VA              1:28.51    1:25.00  
                  40.49     1:25.00 (44.51)                                        
  2 Lloyd, Kyley B            10 TAC-NC               1:26.46    1:27.96  
                  38.22     1:27.96 (49.74)                                        
  3 Gregory, Elizabeth F       9 WAC-VA               1:26.98    1:28.95  
                  39.88     1:28.95 (49.07)                                        
  4 Risner, Elise G           10 TAC-NC               1:44.59    1:32.58  
                  40.53     1:32.58 (52.05)                                        
  5 Dunlap, Wicki W           10 TAC-NC               1:40.27    1:33.19  
                  42.53     1:33.19 (50.66)                                        
  6 Saxena, Naisha            10 TAC-NC               2:02.62    1:35.01  
                  44.26     1:35.01 (50.75)                                        
  7 Marshall, Toni             9 TAC-NC               1:36.53    1:36.06  
                  42.61     1:36.06 (53.45)                                        
  8 Marshall, Sasha            9 TAC-NC               1:40.27    1:36.57  
                  43.27     1:36.57 (53.30)                                        
  9 Schaaf, Alexis V           9 GATR-VA              1:37.90    1:36.97  
                  48.14     1:36.97 (48.83)                                        
 10 Lin, Chloe                10 TAC-NC               1:45.27    1:39.35  
                  44.59     1:39.35 (54.76)                                        
 11 Lusk, Sophia C             8 GATR-VA              1:46.02    1:44.05  
                  46.98     1:44.05 (57.07)                                        
 12 Hubbard, Madelyn E        10 WAC-VA               1:41.59    1:45.26  
                  47.02     1:45.26 (58.24)                                        
 13 Martin, Kaitlyn P         10 TAC-NC               1:49.07    1:46.99  
                  49.33     1:46.99 (57.66)                                        
 14 Baxley, Erin L             7 GATR-VA              1:57.05    1:49.26  
                  50.97     1:49.26 (58.29)                                        
 15 Cauret, Marina D          10 GFSC-NC              1:56.60    1:51.13  
                  47.88   1:51.13 (1:03.25)                                        
 16 Boughton, Hannah P         9 TAC-NC               1:36.99    1:51.75  
                  48.65   1:51.75 (1:03.10)                                        
 17 Wrenn, Emily L             9 GFSC-NC              1:53.49    1:55.68  
                  54.69   1:55.68 (1:00.99)                                        
 18 Burrows, Alyssa M         10 WAC-VA               1:46.12    1:56.58  
                  53.34   1:56.58 (1:03.24)                                        
 19 Rao, Dhriti B              9 TAC-NC               2:23.75    2:18.67  
                1:01.84   2:18.67 (1:16.83)                                        
 20 Rollins, Emery R           9 WBST-NC              2:31.22    3:20.14  
 -- Dye, Lizzie V             10 TAC-NC               1:37.27         DQ  
                  46.25        DQ (1:15.62)                                        
 
Event 20  Boys 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lugar, Henry D            10 GATR-VA              1:24.91    1:21.10  
                  37.83     1:21.10 (43.27)                                        
  2 Muzzy, Zachary R          10 GATR-VA              1:22.64    1:21.37  
                  37.06     1:21.37 (44.31)                                        
  3 Rooney, Liam M            10 GATR-VA              1:25.25    1:22.44  
                  39.39     1:22.44 (43.05)                                        
  4 Harris, Cole C             9 TAC-NC               1:28.87    1:26.81  
                  41.41     1:26.81 (45.40)                                        
  5 Marchand, Brady R         10 TAC-NC               1:25.27    1:27.62  
                  39.63     1:27.62 (47.99)                                        
  6 Poole, Austin M           10 TAC-NC               1:30.93    1:30.06  
                  40.80     1:30.06 (49.26)                                        
  7 Lugar, George C            8 GATR-VA              1:37.68    1:31.22  
                  40.82     1:31.22 (50.40)                                        
  8 Perkins, Wyatt R          10 TAC-NC               1:45.56    1:32.39  
                  42.74     1:32.39 (49.65)                                        
  9 Walcott, Noah S            9 GFSC-NC              1:37.98    1:33.33  
                  43.66     1:33.33 (49.67)                                        
 10 Dean, Chase J              9 TAC-NC               1:35.29    1:37.49  
                  46.51     1:37.49 (50.98)                                        
 11 Yi, Muyang                10 TAC-NC               1:45.27    1:38.24  
                  45.52     1:38.24 (52.72)                                        
 12 Neu, Nathan A              9 CFAC-NC              1:42.54    1:43.68  
                  45.96     1:43.68 (57.72)                                        
 13 Beebe, Nolan J             9 TAC-NC               1:35.99    1:46.64  
                  47.63     1:46.64 (59.01)                                        
 14 Kelley, Keegan M           9 NMA-NC               2:05.39    1:57.03  
                  51.00   1:57.03 (1:06.03)                                        
 15 Harter, Isaac D           10 TAC-NC               1:43.27    1:58.45  
                  49.25   1:58.45 (1:09.20)                                        
 -- Abrego Sanchez, Aaron      7 GOLD-NC              2:10.11         DQ  
                1:17.02        DQ (1:41.57)                                        
 -- Rabon, Matthew R          10 GFSC-NC              2:03.65         DQ  
                  49.23        DQ (1:04.47)                                        
 
Event 21  Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cotter, Keelan A          12 TAC-NC               1:10.40    1:06.01  
                  31.20     1:06.01 (34.81)                                        
  2 Lusk, Zoey M              12 GATR-VA              1:10.01    1:11.61  
                  33.46     1:11.61 (38.15)                                        
  3 Martin, Sydney A          12 TAC-NC               1:14.32    1:12.08  
                  33.46     1:12.08 (38.62)                                        
  4 Qian, Shakira Y           11 TAC-NC               1:13.51    1:12.87  
                  34.36     1:12.87 (38.51)                                        
  5 Zettel, Nicole A          11 TAC-NC               1:15.76    1:13.94  
                  35.41     1:13.94 (38.53)                                        
  6 Curran, Molly D           12 TAC-NC               1:16.86    1:14.01  
                  35.94     1:14.01 (38.07)                                        
  7 Riley, Erin N             12 TAC-NC               1:25.14    1:15.44  
                  35.13     1:15.44 (40.31)                                        
  8 White, Marisa L           12 WAVE-NC              1:13.73    1:15.51  
                  34.45     1:15.51 (41.06)                                        
  9 Eggers, Kaylee J          12 RMY-NC               1:17.54    1:15.73  
                  35.64     1:15.73 (40.09)                                        
 10 Baric, Catherine T        12 UN-05-NC             1:26.31    1:16.17  
                  34.34     1:16.17 (41.83)                                        
 11 Hanks, Lindsay N          12 WAC-VA               1:18.88    1:16.78  
                  36.24     1:16.78 (40.54)                                        
 12 Gregory, Gracie G         11 WAC-VA               1:19.50    1:16.88  
                  36.57     1:16.88 (40.31)                                        
 13 Willis, Lily F            11 TAC-NC               1:19.35    1:17.36  
                  36.22     1:17.36 (41.14)                                        
 14 Barnes, Payton E          12 TAC-NC               1:22.06    1:18.26  
                  36.18     1:18.26 (42.08)                                        
 15 Yadav, Jotie              12 TAC-NC               1:28.84    1:18.58  
                  35.68     1:18.58 (42.90)                                        
 16 Whelehan, Mere F          11 TAC-NC               1:44.54    1:18.94  
                  36.93     1:18.94 (42.01)                                        
 17 Szczuka, Emma C           12 TAC-NC               1:24.51    1:19.65  
                  34.89     1:19.65 (44.76)                                        
 18 Cureton, Taylor L         11 TAC-NC               1:25.84    1:21.30  
                  36.02     1:21.30 (45.28)                                        
 19 Furbay, Caroline D        11 CFAC-NC              1:21.64    1:21.58  
                  37.96     1:21.58 (43.62)                                        
 20 Packard, Sam n            12 Trync-NC             1:29.54    1:21.86  
                  37.18     1:21.86 (44.68)                                        
 21 Tingen, Casey L           12 WAC-VA               1:17.43    1:22.29  
                  37.24     1:22.29 (45.05)                                        
 22 Forbes, Abby R            11 CFAC-NC              1:21.00    1:23.85  
                  40.50     1:23.85 (43.35)                                        
 23 Bolling, Evelyn S         12 GATR-VA              1:25.21    1:24.67  
                  39.02     1:24.67 (45.65)                                        
 24 Bryant, Hayley M          12 TAC-NC               1:30.23    1:26.40  
                  37.19     1:26.40 (49.21)                                        
 25 Zhang, Angie J            12 TAC-NC               1:36.84    1:26.58  
                  39.14     1:26.58 (47.44)                                        
 26 Broadwell, Amelia L       12 HCAC-NC              1:34.34    1:27.12  
                  38.88     1:27.12 (48.24)                                        
 27 Mueller, Tanith C         11 TAC-NC               1:34.08    1:30.85  
                  39.84     1:30.85 (51.01)                                        
 28 Holfelder, Sydney J       11 TAC-NC               1:25.49    1:32.11  
                  37.38     1:32.11 (54.73)                                        
 29 Hu, Katie                 11 TAC-NC               1:57.24    1:35.41  
                  43.09     1:35.41 (52.32)                                        
 30 Knuettel, Kaitlyn N       11 TAC-NC               1:48.25    1:37.47  
                  43.47     1:37.47 (54.00)                                        
 31 Brooks, Annica S          11 HCAC-NC              1:45.00    1:38.23  
                  43.22     1:38.23 (55.01)                                        
 32 Connelly, Brooke A        12 NMA-NC               1:37.74    1:38.54  
                  44.97     1:38.54 (53.57)                                        
 33 Long, Belle B             11 TAC-NC               1:37.26    1:42.27  
                  46.07     1:42.27 (56.20)                                        
 34 Whitteron, Peggy J        11 HCAC-NC              1:55.00    1:52.55  
                  53.36     1:52.55 (59.19)                                        
 35 Whitteron, Ashley J       11 HCAC-NC              1:55.00    2:01.19  
                  55.37   2:01.19 (1:05.82)                                        
 36 Yanni, Caroline M         11 NMA-NC               2:00.77    2:01.51  
                  59.44   2:01.51 (1:02.07)                                        
 -- Torres, Arianne C         12 WAC-VA               1:47.89         DQ  
                  47.38          DQ (52.86)                                        
 
Event 22  Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Li, Andrew                12 TAC-NC               1:07.76    1:05.60  
                  30.53     1:05.60 (35.07)                                        
  2 Wiggins, Gus C            12 UN-05-NC             1:14.45    1:12.77  
                  34.15     1:12.77 (38.62)                                        
  3 Mei, Garlan               12 TAC-NC               1:26.51    1:12.79  
                  33.81     1:12.79 (38.98)                                        
  4 Graham, Jack A            12 WAC-VA               1:13.93    1:14.00  
                  35.12     1:14.00 (38.88)                                        
  5 Bennison, James W         12 WAVE-NC              1:17.33    1:14.01  
                  35.06     1:14.01 (38.95)                                        
  6 Yang, Andrew D            12 TAC-NC               1:14.95    1:14.02  
                  34.16     1:14.02 (39.86)                                        
  7 Baxley, Nathan F          11 GATR-VA              1:16.96    1:16.52  
                  36.44     1:16.52 (40.08)                                        
  8 Rooney, Jackson O         12 GATR-VA              1:19.15    1:17.12  
                  36.10     1:17.12 (41.02)                                        
  9 Pathare, Vedu N           12 TAC-NC               1:20.49    1:17.28  
                  34.26     1:17.28 (43.02)                                        
 10 Grande, Alexander E       11 TAC-NC               1:21.89    1:17.39  
                  35.37     1:17.39 (42.02)                                        
 11 Tangeman, Brady M         12 TAC-NC               1:19.36    1:17.54  
                  36.46     1:17.54 (41.08)                                        
 12 Farrell, Brian R          12 TAC-NC               1:16.94    1:18.77  
                  37.36     1:18.77 (41.41)                                        
 13 Hook, William M           12 TAC-NC               1:19.22    1:19.78  
                  38.04     1:19.78 (41.74)                                        
 14 Eickhoff, CJ J            11 GFSC-NC              1:20.45    1:21.17  
                  38.27     1:21.17 (42.90)                                        
 15 Walcott, Ben J            11 GFSC-NC              1:21.52    1:21.46  
                  40.41     1:21.46 (41.05)                                        
 16 Liu, Darren               11 TAC-NC               1:24.49    1:21.68  
                  36.53     1:21.68 (45.15)                                        
 17 Nye, Grayson T            12 TAC-NC               1:25.14    1:21.75  
                  37.65     1:21.75 (44.10)                                        
 18 Stroud, Evan T            12 GOLD-NC              1:28.95    1:22.29  
                  38.30     1:22.29 (43.99)                                        
 19 Beebe, Cooper J           12 TAC-NC               1:26.65    1:22.63  
                  38.41     1:22.63 (44.22)                                        
 20 Williams, Kevin E         12 TAC-NC               1:30.74    1:22.83  
                  39.17     1:22.83 (43.66)                                        
 21 Brown, Lawson W           11 CFAC-NC              1:22.35    1:23.70  
                  38.39     1:23.70 (45.31)                                        
 22 Morris, Dylan C           12 TAC-NC               1:28.10    1:24.14  
                  38.81     1:24.14 (45.33)                                        
 23 Tangeman, Cole P          11 TAC-NC               1:31.49    1:24.40  
                  39.33     1:24.40 (45.07)                                        
 24 Smith, Josh B             11 GATR-VA              1:22.25    1:25.88  
                  39.48     1:25.88 (46.40)                                        
 25 Marchand, Austin M        12 TAC-NC               1:28.11    1:26.42  
                  39.51     1:26.42 (46.91)                                        
 26 Batrouni, Michael M       11 TAC-NC               1:26.55    1:27.62  
                  38.48     1:27.62 (49.14)                                        
 27 Hubbard, Zach L           12 WAC-VA               1:32.81    1:28.04  
                  39.86     1:28.04 (48.18)                                        
 28 Matz, Jordan H            11 TAC-NC               1:39.87    1:28.53  
                  40.97     1:28.53 (47.56)                                        
 29 Diacumakos, Rowan R       11 UN-05-NC             1:35.77    1:28.86  
                  40.41     1:28.86 (48.45)                                        
 30 Shi, Sam P                12 TAC-NC               1:34.66    1:29.38  
                  41.68     1:29.38 (47.70)                                        
 31 Lehning, John L           11 TAC-NC               1:28.76    1:30.42  
                  40.81     1:30.42 (49.61)                                        
 32 Dean, Mason R             11 TAC-NC               1:30.49    1:32.25  
                  43.27     1:32.25 (48.98)                                        
 33 Wen, Luke L               11 TAC-NC               1:39.71    1:37.93  
                  43.39     1:37.93 (54.54)                                        
 34 Zheng, Adam               11 TAC-NC               1:40.27    1:38.13  
                  43.40     1:38.13 (54.73)                                        
 35 Derwin, Nate T            11 GFSC-NC              1:34.75    1:40.76  
                  44.70     1:40.76 (56.06)                                        
 36 Burckhardt, Ayden C       11 HCAC-NC              1:42.78    1:48.17  
                  49.43     1:48.17 (58.74)                                        
 37 Podolin, Jake L           11 WAC-VA               2:09.84    1:53.52  
                  52.42   1:53.52 (1:01.10)                                        
 38 Xu, Brandon L             11 TAC-NC               2:17.16    2:01.71  
                  54.58   2:01.71 (1:07.13)                                        
 
Event 23  Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dunlap, Wicki W           10 TAC-NC                 43.33      43.45  
  2 Gu, Jazmine               10 TAC-NC                 57.16      45.49  
  3 Wiggins, Harper M         10 UN-05-NC               49.33      46.98  
  4 Breck, Ellie R            10 GOLD-NC                47.25      47.73  
  5 Whelehan, Sloane E         9 TAC-NC                 48.82      47.88  
  6 Gregory, Elizabeth F       9 WAC-VA                 48.68      47.95  
  7 Cureton, Parker M          9 TAC-NC                 49.26      48.03  
  8 Lin, Chloe                10 TAC-NC                 50.33      48.68  
  9 Marshall, Sasha            9 TAC-NC                 53.48      49.03  
 10 Marshall, Toni             9 TAC-NC                 48.98      49.22  
 10 Lanuti, Morgan E          10 TAC-NC               1:00.99      49.22  
 12 Rypkema, Ava R            10 GFSC-NC                48.56      50.36  
 13 Boughton, Hannah P         9 TAC-NC                 55.16      50.41  
 14 Murtaugh, Lindsay E       10 GATR-VA                51.16      50.55  
 15 Zhang, Merry N             9 TAC-NC                 53.16      51.28  
 16 Wrenn, Emily L             9 GFSC-NC                51.30      52.76  
 17 Schaaf, Alexis V           9 GATR-VA                56.50      52.86  
 18 Broadbent, Carson R        9 TAC-NC                 53.40      53.11  
 19 Saxena, Naisha            10 TAC-NC                 52.80      53.38  
 20 Schmitz, Madison G         9 GFSC-NC                54.00      53.82  
 21 Ciancanelli, Isabella R    9 GFSC-NC                54.69      54.10  
 22 Biersack, Julia M         10 TAC-NC                 55.70      54.86  
 23 Baxley, Erin L             7 GATR-VA                56.92      55.75  
 24 Joshi, Anya A             10 TAC-NC                 57.88      56.23  
 25 Dane, Caitlin A           10 TAC-NC                 57.89      56.63  
 26 Sefried, Juliet T         10 TAC-NC                 59.13      56.81  
 27 Morris, Kelcey J          10 TAC-NC                 51.75      57.79  
 28 Martin, Kaitlyn P         10 TAC-NC                 55.67      58.44  
 29 Haxholdt, Jacqueline       9 TAC-NC               1:01.02      58.68  
 30 Chia, Keira O              8 TAC-NC               1:10.00    1:00.22  
 31 Garg, Devanshi            10 TAC-NC                 57.71    1:00.59  
 32 Kahgee, Breslin L          9 TAC-NC               1:02.05    1:00.72  
 33 Marchand, Kate W           9 TAC-NC                 58.89    1:00.95  
 34 Rao, Dhriti B              9 TAC-NC               1:00.20    1:01.77  
 35 Craig, Ailey O             9 TAC-NC               1:07.75    1:02.17  
 36 Zoller, Ellie M           10 TAC-NC               1:15.00    1:05.27  
 37 Hall, Sophie E             8 TAC-NC               1:00.87    1:05.36  
 38 Martin, Caliyah A         10 ASTF-NC              1:02.43    1:05.82  
 39 Tingen, Bailey S           8 WAC-VA               1:08.35    1:07.22  
 40 Phillips, Ava M            6 GFSC-NC              1:46.11    1:28.80  
 41 Burckhardt, Adyson C       7 HCAC-NC              1:20.00    1:34.34  
 -- Boughton, Catherine M      7 TAC-NC               1:00.00         DQ  
 -- Dye, Lizzie V             10 TAC-NC                 56.30         DQ  
 -- Leute, Kamdyn E            6 GFSC-NC              1:50.11         DQ  
 -- Athey, Avery E             7 GATR-VA              1:20.22         DQ  
 -- Lusk, Sophia C             8 GATR-VA              1:15.29         DQ  
 
Event 24  Boys 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stauffer, Carl L          10 WAC-VA                 43.06      42.30  
  2 Muzzy, Zachary R          10 GATR-VA                45.75      42.86  
  3 Yi, Muyang                10 TAC-NC                 46.67      43.69  
  4 Lugar, George C            8 GATR-VA                47.38      46.44  
  5 Marchand, Brady R         10 TAC-NC                 47.92      46.54  
  6 Poole, Austin M           10 TAC-NC                 47.26      47.11  
  7 Neu, Nathan A              9 CFAC-NC                47.49      47.32  
  8 DeMoss, Matthew C          9 TAC-NC                 51.57      47.41  
  9 Perkins, Wyatt R          10 TAC-NC                 47.37      47.53  
 10 March, Jackson C          10 TAC-NC                 47.24      47.70  
 11 House, Will E             10 CFAC-NC                51.50      48.41  
 12 Trexler, Grant M          10 TAC-NC                 50.36      49.53  
 13 Rothchild, Brennan T      10 TAC-NC                 54.03      50.55  
 14 Harris, Cole C             9 TAC-NC                 51.29      50.65  
 15 Suphavadeprasit, Leo      10 TAC-NC                 51.03      50.93  
 16 Harter, Isaac D           10 TAC-NC                 53.54      51.04  
 17 Marsteiner, Sam T         10 WAVE-NC                56.04      51.90  
 18 Kolinski, Will W          10 TAC-NC                 58.00      52.24  
 19 Rabon, Matthew R          10 GFSC-NC                50.65      52.90  
 20 Beebe, Nolan J             9 TAC-NC                 50.82      53.66  
 21 Marrujo, Oliver S          9 TAC-NC                 53.48      53.74  
 22 Dean, Chase J              9 TAC-NC                 55.00      55.16  
 23 Kelley, Keegan M           9 NMA-NC                 54.37      56.37  
 24 Pendleton, Zac A          10 GFSC-NC                56.80      56.51  
 25 Juricak, Alex C           10 TAC-NC               1:12.91      57.52  
 26 Zhang, Roger H             8 TAC-NC               1:02.87      57.54  
 27 Butler, Rhett J            9 HCAC-NC              1:01.42      58.08  
 28 Walcott, Noah S            9 GFSC-NC              1:06.05      58.21  
 29 Baric, Mark Andrew B      10 TAC-NC               1:02.51      59.87  
 30 Szymborski, Jackson W     10 TAC-NC                 59.45      59.92  
 31 Pant, Dhaval              10 TAC-NC                 59.00    1:00.71  
 32 DeMoss, Nathan T           8 TAC-NC               1:04.87    1:02.40  
 33 Brown, Jayden M            8 TAC-NC               1:28.99    1:02.68  
 34 Paliwal, Kanav N           8 TAC-NC               1:29.99    1:08.10  
 35 Lilyquist, Mikael P        9 TAC-NC               1:04.87    1:09.31  
 36 Cheung, Caleb Z            8 GFSC-NC              1:56.11    1:37.83  
 -- Li, Jerry D               10 TAC-NC                 59.00         DQ  
 -- Wilmot, Kai E             10 Riptides-SC            59.22         DQ  
 -- Abrego Sanchez, Aaron      7 GOLD-NC              1:15.11         DQ  
 
Event 25  Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cotter, Keelan A          12 TAC-NC                 34.91      35.62  
  2 Yadav, Jotie              12 TAC-NC                 38.86      37.09  
  3 Muzzy, Ava M              12 GATR-VA                37.78      37.99  
  4 Ivanov, Katya A           12 TAC-NC                 39.29      38.24  
  5 Cureton, Taylor L         11 TAC-NC                 39.10      38.67  
  6 Thomas, Avery J           12 GFSC-NC                44.32      39.67  
  7 Zhang, Angie J            12 TAC-NC                 41.21      40.13  
  8 Butler, Emily R           12 HCAC-NC                39.74      40.18  
  9 Nance, Lauren M           12 TAC-NC                 40.67      40.96  
 10 Packard, Sam n            12 Trync-NC               42.67      41.08  
 11 Foreman, Riley M          11 TAC-NC                 45.06      41.85  
 12 Bryant, Hayley M          12 TAC-NC                 43.02      41.95  
 13 Gregory, Gracie G         11 WAC-VA                 41.00      42.22  
 14 Zimnitskaya, Yana         12 TAC-NC                 43.83      43.35  
 15 Furbay, Caroline D        11 CFAC-NC                43.52      43.38  
 16 Kearns, Amanda N          11 TAC-NC                 45.41      44.18  
 17 Zheng, Grace X            11 TAC-NC                 45.82      44.20  
 18 Mitchell, Liliya L        11 TAC-NC                 50.76      44.93  
 19 Tingen, Casey L           12 WAC-VA                 45.45      44.99  
 20 Butler, Tori R            11 TAC-NC                 46.31      45.47  
 21 Jones, Daja J             12 ASTF-NC                48.28      46.06  
 22 Brooks, Annica S          11 HCAC-NC                48.40      46.15  
 22 Hawkins, Riley J          11 TAC-NC                 48.10      46.15  
 24 Morisset, Karina M        12 NMA-NC                 49.92      46.35  
 25 Hu, Katie                 11 TAC-NC                 46.96      47.11  
 26 Torres, Arianne C         12 WAC-VA                 47.13      48.14  
 27 Kelley, Aubrey L          11 NMA-NC                 48.60      48.18  
 28 Minamyer, Erin E          12 CFAC-NC                49.84      48.61  
 29 Jordan, Katherine G       11 HCAC-NC                48.79      48.68  
 30 Grotjohn, Laine E         12 TAC-NC                 52.75      49.21  
 31 King, Anna R              11 CFAC-NC                48.61      49.33  
 32 Valent, Hope V            11 TAC-NC                 52.67      52.56  
 33 Lanuti, Mia E             12 TAC-NC                 48.84      52.88  
 34 Bollinger, Abigail D      12 WAC-VA                 56.19      53.66  
 35 Neira, Addy G             11 TAC-NC               1:50.00      54.47  
 36 Cheung, Florence T        11 GFSC-NC                56.06      56.10  
 37 Whitteron, Ashley J       11 HCAC-NC              1:19.23      59.96  
 38 Whitteron, Peggy J        11 HCAC-NC                59.96    1:00.87  
 
Event 26  Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Li, Andrew                12 TAC-NC                 37.12      35.94  
  2 Graham, Jack A            12 WAC-VA                 38.49      37.99  
  3 Marrujo, Max D            12 TAC-NC                 39.58      38.14  
  4 Allen, Aidan D            11 TAC-NC                 38.59      38.55  
  5 Harter, Noah D            12 TAC-NC                 41.07      39.87  
  6 Emerton, Ethan C          11 TAC-NC                 45.45      40.16  
  7 Cui, Chris                12 TAC-NC                 43.23      40.89  
  8 Stroud, Evan T            12 GOLD-NC                44.54      42.56  
  9 Shi, Sam P                12 TAC-NC                 43.29      42.68  
 10 John, Nick M              11 TAC-NC                 48.70      42.90  
 11 Brinkley, Dawson T        11 GATR-VA                43.71      43.90  
 12 Lehning, John L           11 TAC-NC                 42.81      44.19  
 13 Testa, Eddie J            11 TAC-NC                 46.38      44.33  
 14 Dunlap, Fletcher B        11 TAC-NC                 45.48      44.50  
 14 Zheng, Adam               11 TAC-NC                 46.84      44.50  
 16 Curtis, Noah M            11 TAC-NC                 44.27      44.73  
 17 Marrujo, Christian W      11 TAC-NC                 46.92      44.75  
 18 Sherer, Misha V           11 TAC-NC                 48.38      45.12  
 19 Zhang, Leon L             11 TAC-NC                 48.02      45.50  
 20 Scheiber, Jackson T       11 WAVE-NC                45.94      45.51  
 21 Wen, Luke L               11 TAC-NC                 44.87      45.69  
 22 Gould, Justin P           11 NMA-NC                 54.11      46.84  
 23 Brown, Lawson W           11 CFAC-NC                47.86      47.00  
 24 Walcott, Ben J            11 GFSC-NC                53.05      47.36  
 25 Perea, Rodrigo            11 TAC-NC                 48.15      47.49  
 26 Johnson, Lucas J          11 TAC-NC                 47.93      47.92  
 27 Dean, Mason R             11 TAC-NC                 50.90      48.25  
 28 Pathare, Aru N            11 TAC-NC                 55.55      49.00  
 29 Smith, Austin G           11 TAC-NC               2:00.00      49.54  
 30 Xu, Brandon L             11 TAC-NC                 48.77      49.59  
 31 Matz, Jordan H            11 TAC-NC                 50.12      50.96  
 32 Fary, Elliott K           11 CFAC-NC                50.56      52.07  
 33 Craig, Liam H             11 TAC-NC                 55.49      52.20  
 34 Derwin, Nate T            11 GFSC-NC                56.29      52.53  
 35 Lauchengco, Ethan A       11 TAC-NC                 58.68      53.54  
 36 Burckhardt, Ayden C       11 HCAC-NC              1:03.12      55.78  
 37 Gibbons, Kyrron H         11 TAC-NC                 59.00      58.54  
 38 Podolin, Jake L           11 WAC-VA               1:03.39    1:02.31  
 39 Sefried, Owen L           11 TAC-NC               1:09.89    1:08.77  
 
Event 27  Girls 10 & Under 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tac Titans-NC  'A'                                2:13.70    2:16.73  
     1) Lloyd, Kyley B 10               2) Dunlap, Wicki W 10             
     3) Gu, Jazmine 10                  4) Whelehan, Sloane E 9           
                  33.07     1:08.86 (35.79)     1:43.42 (34.56)     2:16.73 (33.31)
  2 Tac Titans-NC  'B'                                2:28.32    2:33.35  
     1) Dye, Lizzie V 10                2) Cureton, Parker M 9            
     3) Marshall, Sasha 9               4) Marshall, Toni 9               
                  37.36     1:15.16 (37.80)     1:54.59 (39.43)     2:33.35 (38.76)
 
Event 28  Boys 10 & Under 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tac Titans-NC  'A'                                2:15.73    2:17.06  
     1) Perkins, Wyatt R 10             2) Marchand, Brady R 10           
     3) Poole, Austin M 10              4) March, Jackson C 10            
                  33.73     1:08.03 (34.30)     1:43.32 (35.29)     2:17.06 (33.74)
  2 Tac Titans-NC  'B'                                2:26.65    2:23.49  
     1) Yi, Muyang 10                   2) Beebe, Nolan J 9               
     3) Harris, Cole C 9                4) Trexler, Grant M 10            
                  33.28     1:10.90 (37.62)     1:48.43 (37.53)     2:23.49 (35.06)
 
Event 29  Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tac Titans-NC  'A'                                1:58.59    1:57.70  
     1) Cotter, Keelan A 12             2) Szczuka, Emma C 12             
     3) Ivanov, Katya A 12              4) Martin, Sydney A 12            
                  28.43       58.19 (29.76)     1:28.11 (29.92)     1:57.70 (29.59)
  2 Tac Titans-NC  'B'                                2:03.10    2:02.38  
     1) Qian, Shakira Y 11              2) Zettel, Nicole A 11            
     3) Barnes, Payton E 12             4) Whelehan, Mere F 11            
                  29.98       59.85 (29.87)     1:30.94 (31.09)     2:02.38 (31.44)
  3 Cape Fear Aquatic Club-NC  'A'                    2:22.76    2:21.38  
     1) Furbay, Caroline D 11           2) King, Anna R 11                
     3) Minamyer, Erin E 12             4) Forbes, Abby R 11              
                  32.25     1:11.85 (39.60)     1:48.57 (36.72)     2:21.38 (32.81)
 
Event 30  Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tac Titans-NC  'A'                                1:57.80    1:58.36  
     1) Li, Andrew 12                   2) Marrujo, Max D 12              
     3) Farrell, Brian R 12             4) Liu, Darren 11                 
                  27.83       57.32 (29.49)     1:27.60 (30.28)     1:58.36 (30.76)
  2 Tac Titans-NC  'B'                                2:05.60    2:06.89  
     1) Beebe, Cooper J 12              2) Nye, Grayson T 12              
     3) Tangeman, Brady M 12            4) Yang, Andrew D 12              
                  31.11     1:02.89 (31.78)     1:34.99 (32.10)     2:06.89 (31.90)
 
Event 31  Girls 12 & Under 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cotter, Keelan A          12 TAC-NC               4:41.34    4:36.37  
                  31.56     1:06.04 (34.48)     1:40.88 (34.84)     2:16.16 (35.28)
        2:51.48 (35.32)     3:27.40 (35.92)     4:02.26 (34.86)     4:36.37 (34.11)
  2 Muzzy, Ava M              12 GATR-VA              4:46.95    4:45.03  
                  31.80     1:06.57 (34.77)     1:42.74 (36.17)     2:19.40 (36.66)
        2:56.02 (36.62)     3:33.42 (37.40)     4:10.13 (36.71)     4:45.03 (34.90)
  3 Lusk, Zoey M              12 GATR-VA              4:46.56    4:54.08  
                  32.81     1:08.65 (35.84)     1:45.20 (36.55)     2:22.85 (37.65)
        3:00.88 (38.03)     3:39.36 (38.48)     4:17.01 (37.65)     4:54.08 (37.07)
  4 Zettel, Nicole A          11 TAC-NC               5:12.39    4:56.69  
                  34.02     1:11.65 (37.63)     1:49.08 (37.43)     2:26.84 (37.76)
        3:04.61 (37.77)     3:42.64 (38.03)     4:20.28 (37.64)     4:56.69 (36.41)
  5 Curran, Molly D           12 TAC-NC               5:11.46    4:59.18  
                  34.17     1:11.45 (37.28)     1:49.89 (38.44)     2:27.57 (37.68)
        3:06.17 (38.60)     3:43.73 (37.56)     4:23.31 (39.58)     4:59.18 (35.87)
  6 Ivanov, Katya A           12 TAC-NC               5:18.88    5:01.85  
                  34.55     1:12.76 (38.21)     1:51.25 (38.49)     2:29.65 (38.40)
        3:07.70 (38.05)     3:46.96 (39.26)     4:24.54 (37.58)     5:01.85 (37.31)
  7 Eggers, Kaylee J          12 RMY-NC               5:10.43    5:02.88  
                  35.22     1:13.72 (38.50)     1:52.51 (38.79)     2:30.73 (38.22)
        3:09.21 (38.48)     3:48.00 (38.79)     4:26.79 (38.79)     5:02.88 (36.09)
  8 Qian, Shakira Y           11 TAC-NC               5:10.49    5:02.96  
                  34.82     1:13.20 (38.38)     1:51.33 (38.13)     2:29.53 (38.20)
        3:07.72 (38.19)     3:47.33 (39.61)     4:26.51 (39.18)     5:02.96 (36.45)
  9 Whelehan, Mere F          11 TAC-NC               5:14.38    5:04.18  
                  34.80     1:13.58 (38.78)     1:51.82 (38.24)     2:30.98 (39.16)
        3:09.31 (38.33)     3:48.58 (39.27)     4:27.17 (38.59)     5:04.18 (37.01)
 10 Willis, Lily F            11 TAC-NC               5:19.15    5:06.22  
                  35.10     1:13.67 (38.57)     1:54.18 (40.51)     2:33.16 (38.98)
        3:12.78 (39.62)     3:51.62 (38.84)     4:30.22 (38.60)     5:06.22 (36.00)
 11 Zimnitskaya, Yana         12 TAC-NC               5:39.09    5:09.30  
                  35.24     1:14.62 (39.38)     1:55.76 (41.14)     2:35.15 (39.39)
        3:15.52 (40.37)     3:53.91 (38.39)     4:33.60 (39.69)     5:09.30 (35.70)
 12 White, Marisa L           12 WAVE-NC              5:48.94    5:12.54  
                  34.97     1:15.13 (40.16)     1:55.71 (40.58)     2:36.78 (41.07)
        3:17.69 (40.91)     3:57.46 (39.77)     4:36.16 (38.70)     5:12.54 (36.38)
 13 Riley, Erin N             12 TAC-NC               5:49.64    5:13.51  
                  34.96     1:12.87 (37.91)     1:53.38 (40.51)     2:34.41 (41.03)
        3:15.26 (40.85)     3:56.42 (41.16)     4:35.62 (39.20)     5:13.51 (37.89)
 14 Bolling, Evelyn S         12 GATR-VA              5:19.38    5:15.21  
                  35.38     1:15.73 (40.35)     1:55.99 (40.26)     2:36.39 (40.40)
        3:16.92 (40.53)     3:57.38 (40.46)     4:37.04 (39.66)     5:15.21 (38.17)
 15 Packard, Sam n            12 Trync-NC             5:11.20    5:15.33  
                  35.84     1:14.01 (38.17)     1:53.41 (39.40)     2:32.96 (39.55)
        3:13.87 (40.91)     3:54.45 (40.58)     4:36.32 (41.87)     5:15.33 (39.01)
 16 Szczuka, Emma C           12 TAC-NC               5:32.09    5:15.92  
                  35.53     1:15.10 (39.57)     1:56.06 (40.96)     2:36.63 (40.57)
        3:17.48 (40.85)     3:57.52 (40.04)     4:37.76 (40.24)     5:15.92 (38.16)
 17 Hanks, Lindsay N          12 WAC-VA               5:18.45    5:16.31  
                  35.54     1:14.59 (39.05)     1:54.58 (39.99)     2:34.45 (39.87)
        3:14.89 (40.44)     3:56.08 (41.19)     4:36.94 (40.86)     5:16.31 (39.37)
 18 Gregory, Gracie G         11 WAC-VA               5:08.82    5:16.60  
                  36.37     1:16.42 (40.05)     1:57.03 (40.61)     2:37.79 (40.76)
        3:18.42 (40.63)     3:59.44 (41.02)     4:38.48 (39.04)     5:16.60 (38.12)
 19 Barnes, Payton E          12 TAC-NC               5:40.16    5:17.83  
                  35.03     1:14.71 (39.68)     1:55.40 (40.69)     2:36.94 (41.54)
        3:17.86 (40.92)                             4:38.05 ( )     5:17.83 (39.78)
 20 Nance, Lauren M           12 TAC-NC               5:36.60    5:23.45  
                  35.06     1:15.60 (40.54)     1:56.69 (41.09)     2:39.75 (43.06)
        3:22.25 (42.50)     4:04.67 (42.42)     4:45.42 (40.75)     5:23.45 (38.03)
 21 Forbes, Abby R            11 CFAC-NC              5:31.58    5:24.09  
                  38.56     1:21.61 (43.05)     2:02.91 (41.30)     2:44.33 (41.42)
        3:25.64 (41.31)     4:07.29 (41.65)     4:47.03 (39.74)     5:24.09 (37.06)
 22 Baric, Catherine T        12 UN-05-NC             5:55.92    5:27.02  
                  34.68     1:13.90 (39.22)     1:56.52 (42.62)     2:38.92 (42.40)
        3:22.84 (43.92)     4:05.32 (42.48)     4:47.98 (42.66)     5:27.02 (39.04)
 23 Martin, Sydney A          12 TAC-NC               5:20.49    5:27.72  
                  36.55     1:16.49 (39.94)     1:58.79 (42.30)     2:40.32 (41.53)
        3:23.69 (43.37)     4:05.53 (41.84)     4:48.27 (42.74)     5:27.72 (39.45)
 24 Risner, Elise G           10 TAC-NC               5:56.49    5:29.59  
                  38.26     1:20.35 (42.09)     2:03.63 (43.28)     2:46.25 (42.62)
        3:30.25 (44.00)     4:12.49 (42.24)     4:52.57 (40.08)     5:29.59 (37.02)
 25 Broadwell, Amelia L       12 HCAC-NC              5:30.00    5:32.22  
                  37.21     1:17.99 (40.78)     2:00.06 (42.07)     2:42.74 (42.68)
        3:26.00 (43.26)     4:08.77 (42.77)     4:52.07 (43.30)     5:32.22 (40.15)
 26 Holfelder, Sydney J       11 TAC-NC               5:50.49    5:35.21  
                  36.67     1:18.44 (41.77)     2:01.01 (42.57)     2:44.80 (43.79)
        3:27.11 (42.31)     4:11.15 (44.04)     4:54.37 (43.22)     5:35.21 (40.84)
 27 Mueller, Tanith C         11 TAC-NC               6:00.49    5:39.93  
                  37.60     1:21.14 (43.54)     2:05.39 (44.25)     2:50.05 (44.66)
        3:33.47 (43.42)     4:16.46 (42.99)     4:59.53 (43.07)     5:39.93 (40.40)
 28 Connelly, Brooke A        12 NMA-NC               6:15.93    5:40.14  
                  40.05     1:23.87 (43.82)     2:09.13 (45.26)     2:53.13 (44.00)
        3:35.49 (42.36)     4:16.96 (41.47)     4:59.79 (42.83)     5:40.14 (40.35)
 29 Knuettel, Kaitlyn N       11 TAC-NC               5:55.49    5:41.50  
                  38.40     1:21.67 (43.27)     2:05.73 (44.06)     2:49.60 (43.87)
        3:33.82 (44.22)     4:17.33 (43.51)     5:00.39 (43.06)     5:41.50 (41.11)
 30 Schmitz, Madison G         9 GFSC-NC              5:47.92    5:43.48  
                  35.85     1:17.41 (41.56)     2:00.41 (43.00)     2:45.28 (44.87)
        3:30.33 (45.05)     4:15.38 (45.05)     5:00.17 (44.79)     5:43.48 (43.31)
 31 Grotjohn, Laine E         12 TAC-NC               6:15.84    5:46.66  
                  37.53     1:22.32 (44.79)     2:06.90 (44.58)     2:53.04 (46.14)
        3:37.47 (44.43)     4:21.97 (44.50)     5:05.54 (43.57)     5:46.66 (41.12)
 32 Britton, Jaceil A         11 CFAC-NC              5:40.59    5:48.12  
                  38.34     1:20.67 (42.33)     2:02.53 (41.86)     2:45.39 (42.86)
        3:29.64 (44.25)     4:14.94 (45.30)     5:01.66 (46.72)     5:48.12 (46.46)
 33 Whelehan, Sloane E         9 TAC-NC               5:30.27    5:49.17  
                  39.16     1:22.83 (43.67)     2:07.45 (44.62)     2:51.20 (43.75)
        3:37.35 (46.15)     4:21.91 (44.56)     5:07.04 (45.13)     5:49.17 (42.13)
 34 Murtaugh, Lindsay E       10 GATR-VA              6:04.18    5:49.83  
                  38.84     1:23.13 (44.29)     2:07.94 (44.81)     2:52.84 (44.90)
        3:37.11 (44.27)     4:22.55 (45.44)     5:07.35 (44.80)     5:49.83 (42.48)
 35 Gregory, Elizabeth F       9 WAC-VA               5:46.67    5:50.59  
                  39.59     1:24.69 (45.10)     2:09.62 (44.93)     2:54.55 (44.93)
        3:40.15 (45.60)     4:25.09 (44.94)     5:09.94 (44.85)     5:50.59 (40.65)
 36 Foreman, Riley M          11 TAC-NC               6:15.49    5:51.94  
                  38.38     1:22.82 (44.44)     2:07.89 (45.07)     2:53.38 (45.49)
        3:38.52 (45.14)     4:23.61 (45.09)     5:08.75 (45.14)     5:51.94 (43.19)
 37 Lanuti, Mia E             12 TAC-NC               6:30.84    5:53.85  
                  39.72     1:23.47 (43.75)     2:10.39 (46.92)     2:55.13 (44.74)
        3:40.99 (45.86)     4:24.98 (43.99)     5:11.64 (46.66)     5:53.85 (42.21)
 38 Bollinger, Abigail D      12 WAC-VA               6:51.12    5:55.90  
                  37.60     1:24.05 (46.45)     2:09.70 (45.65)     2:56.47 (46.77)
        3:42.60 (46.13)     4:29.66 (47.06)     5:14.35 (44.69)     5:55.90 (41.55)
 39 Lloyd, Kyley B            10 TAC-NC               5:50.49    5:57.81  
                  37.48     1:21.63 (44.15)     2:08.54 (46.91)     2:54.82 (46.28)
        3:42.43 (47.61)                             5:15.51 ( )     5:57.81 (42.30)
 40 Long, Belle B             11 TAC-NC               6:25.84    6:00.04  
                  38.48     1:24.01 (45.53)     2:09.55 (45.54)     2:55.58 (46.03)
        3:42.08 (46.50)     4:29.03 (46.95)     5:15.82 (46.79)     6:00.04 (44.22)
 41 Wiggins, Harper M         10 UN-05-NC             6:59.00    6:04.77  
                  40.88     1:26.16 (45.28)     2:12.97 (46.81)     3:00.25 (47.28)
        3:47.70 (47.45)     4:35.21 (47.51)     5:21.08 (45.87)     6:04.77 (43.69)
 42 Rypkema, Ava R            10 GFSC-NC              6:40.11    6:05.92  
                  38.51     1:22.72 (44.21)     2:10.48 (47.76)     2:57.56 (47.08)
        3:46.71 (49.15)     4:32.86 (46.15)     5:21.22 (48.36)     6:05.92 (44.70)
 43 Cheung, Florence T        11 GFSC-NC              6:43.03    6:34.53  
                  40.09     1:28.43 (48.34)     2:19.23 (50.80)     3:10.65 (51.42)
        4:03.03 (52.38)     4:56.56 (53.53)     5:48.01 (51.45)     6:34.53 (46.52)
 44 Cauret, Marina D          10 GFSC-NC              8:05.11    6:44.11  
                  41.93     1:29.75 (47.82)     2:22.47 (52.72)     3:15.82 (53.35)
        4:10.14 (54.32)     5:01.66 (51.52)     5:55.26 (53.60)     6:44.11 (48.85)
 45 Yanni, Caroline M         11 NMA-NC               8:05.76    6:57.43  
                  47.95     1:42.03 (54.08)     2:35.09 (53.06)     3:28.78 (53.69)
        4:21.60 (52.82)     5:15.45 (53.85)     6:07.56 (52.11)     6:57.43 (49.87)
 -- Jones, Daja J             12 ASTF-NC              7:02.44        DNF  
                                1:54.12 ( )   3:00.24 (1:06.12)   4:10.48 (1:10.24)
                                6:29.48 ( )                                        
 
Event 32  Boys 12 & Under 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Li, Andrew                12 TAC-NC               4:35.82    4:36.04  
                  31.10     1:05.62 (34.52)     1:40.40 (34.78)     2:15.78 (35.38)
        2:51.10 (35.32)     3:27.08 (35.98)     4:02.88 (35.80)     4:36.04 (33.16)
  2 Marrujo, Max D            12 TAC-NC               4:48.02    4:45.41  
                  32.10     1:07.33 (35.23)     1:43.86 (36.53)     2:20.95 (37.09)
        2:57.84 (36.89)     3:34.03 (36.19)     4:09.87 (35.84)     4:45.41 (35.54)
  3 Mei, Garlan               12 TAC-NC               5:21.36    4:54.05  
                  32.47     1:08.99 (36.52)     1:46.64 (37.65)     2:24.88 (38.24)
        3:02.55 (37.67)     3:40.46 (37.91)     4:18.01 (37.55)     4:54.05 (36.04)
  4 Bennison, James W         12 WAVE-NC              5:01.25    4:57.80  
                  32.40     1:08.79 (36.39)     1:46.92 (38.13)     2:25.12 (38.20)
        3:04.09 (38.97)     3:42.49 (38.40)     4:21.65 (39.16)     4:57.80 (36.15)
  5 Rooney, Jackson O         12 GATR-VA              5:07.18    5:00.78  
                  34.76     1:11.18 (36.42)     1:49.96 (38.78)     2:28.01 (38.05)
        3:06.99 (38.98)     3:45.14 (38.15)     4:24.52 (39.38)     5:00.78 (36.26)
  6 Farrell, Brian R          12 TAC-NC               5:03.57    5:00.98  
                  33.90     1:12.08 (38.18)     1:50.47 (38.39)     2:29.39 (38.92)
        3:07.68 (38.29)     3:46.31 (38.63)     4:24.04 (37.73)     5:00.98 (36.94)
  7 Nye, Grayson T            12 TAC-NC               5:32.46    5:05.43  
                  34.09     1:13.25 (39.16)     1:52.61 (39.36)     2:32.58 (39.97)
        3:11.10 (38.52)     3:50.34 (39.24)     4:28.30 (37.96)     5:05.43 (37.13)
  8 Emerton, Ethan C          11 TAC-NC               5:41.30    5:07.08  
                  34.06     1:12.51 (38.45)     1:51.58 (39.07)     2:32.25 (40.67)
        3:12.00 (39.75)     3:51.31 (39.31)     4:30.12 (38.81)     5:07.08 (36.96)
  9 Scheiber, Jackson T       11 WAVE-NC              5:21.98    5:07.37  
                  35.58     1:14.58 (39.00)     1:54.46 (39.88)     2:33.53 (39.07)
        3:13.81 (40.28)     3:53.38 (39.57)     4:31.26 (37.88)     5:07.37 (36.11)
 10 Eickhoff, CJ J            11 GFSC-NC              5:09.57    5:08.02  
                  33.95     1:13.11 (39.16)     1:52.48 (39.37)     2:31.97 (39.49)
        3:12.28 (40.31)     3:52.64 (40.36)     4:30.36 (37.72)     5:08.02 (37.66)
 11 Morris, Dylan C           12 TAC-NC               5:29.66    5:10.09  
                  35.91     1:15.05 (39.14)     1:55.71 (40.66)     2:35.60 (39.89)
        3:15.67 (40.07)     3:55.15 (39.48)     4:32.98 (37.83)     5:10.09 (37.11)
 12 Yang, Andrew D            12 TAC-NC               5:18.91    5:10.15  
                  35.87     1:14.51 (38.64)     1:55.41 (40.90)     2:34.90 (39.49)
        3:14.44 (39.54)     3:53.27 (38.83)     4:32.51 (39.24)     5:10.15 (37.64)
 13 Grande, Alexander E       11 TAC-NC               5:22.40    5:10.25  
                  34.56     1:13.33 (38.77)     1:53.73 (40.40)     2:34.19 (40.46)
        3:14.42 (40.23)     3:55.42 (41.00)     4:34.23 (38.81)     5:10.25 (36.02)
 14 Wiggins, Gus C            12 UN-05-NC             5:16.36    5:12.39  
                  35.40     1:14.73 (39.33)     1:55.31 (40.58)     2:36.18 (40.87)
        3:16.26 (40.08)     3:57.23 (40.97)     4:35.77 (38.54)     5:12.39 (36.62)
 15 Tangeman, Brady M         12 TAC-NC               5:17.06    5:12.62  
                  35.83     1:15.61 (39.78)     1:56.00 (40.39)     2:36.81 (40.81)
        3:16.67 (39.86)     3:56.81 (40.14)     4:35.71 (38.90)     5:12.62 (36.91)
 16 Harter, Noah D            12 TAC-NC               5:18.59    5:13.61  
                  34.53     1:12.90 (38.37)     1:53.06 (40.16)     2:33.94 (40.88)
        3:14.32 (40.38)     3:54.53 (40.21)     4:35.01 (40.48)     5:13.61 (38.60)
 17 Young, Greyson F          11 GFSC-NC              5:16.89    5:13.89  
                  35.07     1:14.17 (39.10)     1:55.07 (40.90)     2:35.20 (40.13)
        3:15.87 (40.67)     3:56.05 (40.18)     4:36.40 (40.35)     5:13.89 (37.49)
 18 Liu, Darren               11 TAC-NC               5:30.49    5:14.91  
                  34.42     1:12.88 (38.46)     1:53.84 (40.96)     2:33.02 (39.18)
        3:15.26 (42.24)     3:56.30 (41.04)     4:37.79 (41.49)     5:14.91 (37.12)
 19 Lugar, Henry D            10 GATR-VA              5:21.36    5:15.18  
                  34.75     1:15.20 (40.45)     1:55.80 (40.60)     2:35.62 (39.82)
        3:16.19 (40.57)     3:57.20 (41.01)     4:36.64 (39.44)     5:15.18 (38.54)
 20 Hook, William M           12 TAC-NC               5:27.08    5:15.20  
                  37.51     1:16.99 (39.48)     1:58.22 (41.23)     2:38.86 (40.64)
        3:19.63 (40.77)     3:59.41 (39.78)     4:38.85 (39.44)     5:15.20 (36.35)
 21 Walcott, Ben J            11 GFSC-NC              5:16.09    5:15.79  
                  37.19     1:17.19 (40.00)     1:57.56 (40.37)     2:37.86 (40.30)
        3:18.61 (40.75)     3:59.04 (40.43)     4:38.56 (39.52)     5:15.79 (37.23)
 22 Beebe, Cooper J           12 TAC-NC               5:18.57    5:17.79  
                  36.73     1:16.15 (39.42)     1:57.64 (41.49)     2:37.68 (40.04)
        3:19.06 (41.38)     3:58.88 (39.82)     4:39.47 (40.59)     5:17.79 (38.32)
 23 Marrujo, Christian W      11 TAC-NC               5:34.31    5:17.81  
                  36.02     1:16.32 (40.30)     1:57.40 (41.08)     2:38.24 (40.84)
        3:19.36 (41.12)     3:59.93 (40.57)     4:41.20 (41.27)     5:17.81 (36.61)
 24 Tangeman, Cole P          11 TAC-NC               6:01.36    5:19.49  
                  36.60     1:17.06 (40.46)     1:58.23 (41.17)     2:39.52 (41.29)
        3:20.81 (41.29)     4:01.92 (41.11)     4:42.23 (40.31)     5:19.49 (37.26)
 25 Baxley, Nathan F          11 GATR-VA              5:13.96    5:19.55  
                  35.06     1:14.53 (39.47)     1:55.05 (40.52)     2:35.57 (40.52)
        3:16.55 (40.98)     3:57.54 (40.99)     4:38.98 (41.44)     5:19.55 (40.57)
 26 Williams, Kevin E         12 TAC-NC               5:09.58    5:19.78  
                  35.70     1:14.36 (38.66)     1:56.47 (42.11)     2:37.00 (40.53)
        3:20.11 (43.11)     4:00.68 (40.57)     4:42.10 (41.42)     5:19.78 (37.68)
 27 Diacumakos, Rowan R       11 UN-05-NC             5:51.40    5:20.51  
                  35.82     1:17.05 (41.23)     1:58.25 (41.20)     2:39.52 (41.27)
        3:20.54 (41.02)     4:01.87 (41.33)     4:41.40 (39.53)     5:20.51 (39.11)
 28 Smith, Josh B             11 GATR-VA              5:32.12    5:21.55  
                  35.61     1:16.69 (41.08)     1:57.40 (40.71)     2:38.39 (40.99)
        3:19.66 (41.27)     4:01.32 (41.66)     4:42.29 (40.97)     5:21.55 (39.26)
 29 Rooney, Liam M            10 GATR-VA              5:34.77    5:21.85  
                  35.77     1:16.36 (40.59)     1:57.39 (41.03)     2:39.18 (41.79)
        3:19.56 (40.38)     4:01.53 (41.97)     4:42.52 (40.99)     5:21.85 (39.33)
 30 Dunlap, Fletcher B        11 TAC-NC               5:42.03    5:25.07  
                  36.46     1:16.56 (40.10)     1:58.70 (42.14)     2:41.19 (42.49)
        3:21.99 (40.80)     4:04.48 (42.49)     4:46.43 (41.95)     5:25.07 (38.64)
 31 Pathare, Vedu N           12 TAC-NC               5:30.49    5:25.52  
                  35.29     1:16.09 (40.80)     1:58.19 (42.10)     2:40.57 (42.38)
        3:23.04 (42.47)     4:05.16 (42.12)     4:46.10 (40.94)     5:25.52 (39.42)
 32 Marsteiner, Sam T         10 WAVE-NC              5:42.00    5:30.13  
                  38.23     1:21.05 (42.82)     2:06.31 (45.26)     2:48.14 (41.83)
        3:30.23 (42.09)     4:11.44 (41.21)     4:52.71 (41.27)     5:30.13 (37.42)
 33 Brinkley, Dawson T        11 GATR-VA              5:20.97    5:33.60  
                  36.76     1:18.76 (42.00)     2:01.46 (42.70)     2:44.05 (42.59)
        3:26.54 (42.49)     4:08.93 (42.39)     4:52.13 (43.20)     5:33.60 (41.47)
 34 Marchand, Austin M        12 TAC-NC               5:39.42    5:36.18  
                  38.88     1:20.63 (41.75)     2:04.35 (43.72)     2:47.26 (42.91)
        3:30.38 (43.12)     4:12.01 (41.63)     4:55.17 (43.16)     5:36.18 (41.01)
 35 Allen, Aidan D            11 TAC-NC               6:23.84    5:39.84  
                  37.76     1:20.57 (42.81)     2:04.54 (43.97)     2:48.29 (43.75)
        3:33.38 (45.09)     4:16.90 (43.52)     5:00.55 (43.65)     5:39.84 (39.29)
 36 Curtis, Noah M            11 TAC-NC               5:45.49    5:48.63  
                  35.57     1:17.29 (41.72)     2:01.92 (44.63)     2:46.76 (44.84)
        3:32.20 (45.44)     4:18.36 (46.16)     5:04.31 (45.95)     5:48.63 (44.32)
 37 Johnson, Lucas J          11 TAC-NC               6:19.58    5:49.16  
                  36.62     1:21.35 (44.73)     2:06.32 (44.97)     2:53.74 (47.42)
        3:40.13 (46.39)     4:24.83 (44.70)     5:11.25 (46.42)     5:49.16 (37.91)
 38 Batrouni, Michael M       11 TAC-NC               6:22.84    5:56.62  
                  39.72     1:22.85 (43.13)     2:09.53 (46.68)     2:54.39 (44.86)
        3:41.73 (47.34)     4:27.07 (45.34)     5:13.78 (46.71)     5:56.62 (42.84)
 39 Stauffer, Carl L          10 WAC-VA               6:18.81    6:11.96  
                  41.03     1:27.18 (46.15)     2:16.21 (49.03)     3:06.16 (49.95)
        3:56.19 (50.03)     4:43.99 (47.80)     5:31.37 (47.38)     6:11.96 (40.59)
 40 Wilmot, Kai E             10 Riptides-SC          6:11.45    6:13.53  
                  42.98     1:31.31 (48.33)     2:19.91 (48.60)     3:08.10 (48.19)
        3:56.22 (48.12)     4:44.27 (48.05)     5:29.57 (45.30)     6:13.53 (43.96)
 
Event 33  Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Hook, Charlotte H         14 TAC-NC               2:17.64    2:14.55  
                  31.08     1:05.76 (34.68)     1:40.89 (35.13)     2:14.55 (33.66)
  2 Bloom, Taylor L           13 TAC-NC               2:29.69    2:27.15  
                  33.12     1:11.81 (38.69)     1:49.09 (37.28)     2:27.15 (38.06)
  3 Ciancanelli, MaKayla A    14 GFSC-NC              2:40.12    2:30.86  
                  32.63     1:09.85 (37.22)     1:50.50 (40.65)     2:30.86 (40.36)
  4 Haroldson, Olivia B       14 TAC-NC               2:41.33    2:33.52  
                  33.81     1:12.52 (38.71)     1:52.69 (40.17)     2:33.52 (40.83)
  5 Baxley, Meagan A          14 GATR-VA              2:37.70    2:33.89  
                  33.77     1:11.65 (37.88)     1:52.84 (41.19)     2:33.89 (41.05)
  6 Zhang, Jolene             14 TAC-NC               2:39.57    2:34.87  
                  34.03     1:13.27 (39.24)     1:53.09 (39.82)     2:34.87 (41.78)
  7 Hawkins, Taylor C         14 TAC-NC               2:48.54    2:46.20  
                  34.49     1:15.06 (40.57)     2:00.54 (45.48)     2:46.20 (45.66)
  8 Tomlinson, Abigail C      14 TAC-NC               2:46.12    2:49.48  
                  34.95     1:16.83 (41.88)     2:04.72 (47.89)     2:49.48 (44.76)
B - Final
  9 Whitlow, Lane O           13 GATR-VA              2:48.99    2:41.00  
                  34.43     1:15.70 (41.27)     1:57.94 (42.24)     2:41.00 (43.06)
 10 Hughes, Ashley L          14 TAC-NC               2:49.27    2:43.12  
                  35.91     1:17.45 (41.54)     2:00.58 (43.13)     2:43.12 (42.54)
 11 Grande, Isabella L        14 TAC-NC               2:49.09    2:48.87  
                  35.11     1:17.65 (42.54)     2:02.46 (44.81)     2:48.87 (46.41)
 12 Neil, Sarah Gray G        14 TAC-NC               2:56.74    2:49.07  
                  35.26     1:17.95 (42.69)     2:03.02 (45.07)     2:49.07 (46.05)
 13 Le, Lona M                14 TAC-NC               3:00.51    2:54.16  
                  35.92     1:19.35 (43.43)     2:06.18 (46.83)     2:54.16 (47.98)
 14 Witherspoon, Mia N        13 TAC-NC               2:59.99    2:54.56  
                  37.75     1:20.68 (42.93)     2:09.24 (48.56)     2:54.56 (45.32)
 15 Le, Laila X               13 TAC-NC               3:05.75    2:58.40  
                  37.86     1:23.70 (45.84)     2:11.15 (47.45)     2:58.40 (47.25)
 16 Gandas, Shrushti N        13 TAC-NC               3:05.43    3:10.13  
                  40.37     1:28.88 (48.51)     2:21.02 (52.14)     3:10.13 (49.11)
 
Event 33  Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hook, Charlotte H         14 TAC-NC               2:16.30    2:17.64  
                  31.39     1:06.69 (35.30)     1:42.57 (35.88)     2:17.64 (35.07)
  2 Curzan, Claire M          13 TAC-NC               2:31.71    2:29.68  
                  32.98     1:10.29 (37.31)     1:50.18 (39.89)     2:29.68 (39.50)
  3 Bloom, Taylor L           13 TAC-NC               2:30.38    2:29.69  
                  33.54     1:13.19 (39.65)     1:52.00 (38.81)     2:29.69 (37.69)
  4 Clark, Abby Z             13 TAC-NC               2:42.67    2:35.56  
                  33.91     1:12.51 (38.60)     1:53.36 (40.85)     2:35.56 (42.20)
  5 Baxley, Meagan A          14 GATR-VA              2:35.01    2:37.70  
                  35.02     1:15.24 (40.22)     1:55.46 (40.22)     2:37.70 (42.24)
  6 Zhang, Jolene             14 TAC-NC               2:38.20    2:39.57  
                  35.89     1:14.41 (38.52)     1:57.19 (42.78)     2:39.57 (42.38)
  7 Ciancanelli, MaKayla A    14 GFSC-NC              2:35.79    2:40.12  
                  33.64     1:13.40 (39.76)     1:55.80 (42.40)     2:40.12 (44.32)
  8 Haroldson, Olivia B       14 TAC-NC               2:35.46    2:41.33  
                  34.36     1:14.07 (39.71)     1:57.82 (43.75)     2:41.33 (43.51)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Tomlinson, Abigail C      14 TAC-NC               2:52.34    2:46.12  
                  35.74     1:18.21 (42.47)     2:04.40 (46.19)     2:46.12 (41.72)
 10 Hawkins, Taylor C         14 TAC-NC               2:58.19    2:48.54  
                  37.07     1:18.83 (41.76)     2:03.04 (44.21)     2:48.54 (45.50)
 11 Whitlow, Lane O           13 GATR-VA              2:47.01    2:48.99  
                  36.12     1:18.12 (42.00)     2:03.76 (45.64)     2:48.99 (45.23)
 12 Grande, Isabella L        14 TAC-NC               2:58.30    2:49.09  
                  36.37     1:17.11 (40.74)     2:03.86 (46.75)     2:49.09 (45.23)
 13 Hughes, Ashley L          14 TAC-NC               2:47.35    2:49.27  
                  36.97     1:20.54 (43.57)     2:05.02 (44.48)     2:49.27 (44.25)
 14 Stevenson, Izzy M         14 TAC-NC               3:10.19    2:49.74  
                  37.46     1:18.44 (40.98)     2:04.09 (45.65)     2:49.74 (45.65)
 15 Hegland, Kate A           13 TAC-NC               2:38.49    2:51.21  
                  37.09     1:18.80 (41.71)     2:06.72 (47.92)     2:51.21 (44.49)
 16 Neil, Sarah Gray G        14 TAC-NC               3:03.15    2:56.74  
                  35.71     1:19.73 (44.02)     2:06.71 (46.98)     2:56.74 (50.03)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Witherspoon, Mia N        13 TAC-NC               2:50.49    2:59.99  
                  36.30     1:21.28 (44.98)     2:09.39 (48.11)     2:59.99 (50.60)
 18 Le, Lona M                14 TAC-NC               2:58.19    3:00.51  
                  38.92     1:23.96 (45.04)     2:15.17 (51.21)     3:00.51 (45.34)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Gandas, Shrushti N        13 TAC-NC               3:13.06    3:05.43  
                  39.95     1:28.24 (48.29)     2:17.59 (49.35)     3:05.43 (47.84)
 20 Le, Laila X               13 TAC-NC               3:02.05    3:05.75  
                  38.91     1:25.78 (46.87)     2:15.15 (49.37)     3:05.75 (50.60)
 21 Hollowell, Sarah G        14 TAC-NC               2:40.49    3:12.63  
                  35.03     1:20.31 (45.28)     2:17.16 (56.85)     3:12.63 (55.47)
 22 Jacocks, Joy Ruth M       13 CFAC-NC              3:14.16    3:20.55  
                  42.84     1:31.72 (48.88)     2:27.96 (56.24)     3:20.55 (52.59)
 23 McWhorter, Kylie A        13 Riptides-SC          3:49.19    4:06.71  
                  53.86   1:54.65 (1:00.79)   3:05.93 (1:11.28)   4:06.71 (1:00.78)
 -- Chignell, Katie N         13 TAC-NC               2:57.00         DQ  
                  35.00     1:18.38 (43.38)     2:05.14 (46.76)          DQ (46.46)
 
Event 33  Girls 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Grotjohn, Kennedy A       15 TAC-NC               2:33.78    2:30.11  
                  32.56     1:10.72 (38.16)     1:50.17 (39.45)     2:30.11 (39.94)
  2 Mitchell, Katie J         15 TAC-NC               2:32.75    2:30.18  
                  31.81     1:09.03 (37.22)     1:49.18 (40.15)     2:30.18 (41.00)
  3 Burrows, Kathryn E        17 WAC-VA               2:36.41    2:30.83  
                  34.07     1:12.38 (38.31)     1:51.02 (38.64)     2:30.83 (39.81)
  4 Baiotto, Maddison N       20 UN-02-NC             2:32.65    2:32.00  
                  33.82     1:12.90 (39.08)     1:52.25 (39.35)     2:32.00 (39.75)
  5 Said, Nisma               15 TAC-NC               2:37.69    2:34.53  
                  33.99     1:13.08 (39.09)     1:54.17 (41.09)     2:34.53 (40.36)
  6 Guo, Vivian W             16 TAC-NC               2:32.91    2:35.85  
                  33.84     1:12.37 (38.53)     1:53.42 (41.05)     2:35.85 (42.43)
  7 Dalbo, Kyra R             15 TAC-NC               2:42.47    2:37.38  
                  35.19     1:15.03 (39.84)     1:56.30 (41.27)     2:37.38 (41.08)
  8 Zhu, Caroline             16 TAC-NC               2:35.29    2:39.48  
                  33.62     1:12.27 (38.65)     1:54.04 (41.77)     2:39.48 (45.44)
B - Final
  9 Widener, Hunter J         15 GOLD-NC              3:02.37    2:54.17  
                  38.03     1:23.32 (45.29)     2:08.74 (45.42)     2:54.17 (45.43)
 10 Wisniewski, Anna K        18 GOLD-NC              2:58.70    2:55.65  
                  39.08     1:24.69 (45.61)     2:10.44 (45.75)     2:55.65 (45.21)
 11 Hirsch, Danielle H        15 TAC-NC               3:05.00    2:57.45  
                  37.15     1:20.62 (43.47)     2:06.74 (46.12)     2:57.45 (50.71)
 
Event 33  Girls 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Pozder, Ana S             18 TAC-NC               2:18.97    2:24.53  
                  32.24     1:08.48 (36.24)     1:45.82 (37.34)     2:24.53 (38.71)
  2 Jordan, Kylie V           20 Duke-NC              2:18.50    2:27.47  
                  32.76     1:11.64 (38.88)     1:49.06 (37.42)     2:27.47 (38.41)
  3 Baiotto, Maddison N       20 UN-02-NC             2:35.29    2:32.65  
                  35.31     1:13.55 (38.24)     1:53.69 (40.14)     2:32.65 (38.96)
  4 Mitchell, Katie J         15 TAC-NC               2:19.23    2:32.75  
                  32.36     1:09.81 (37.45)     1:50.57 (40.76)     2:32.75 (42.18)
  5 Guo, Vivian W             16 TAC-NC               2:35.58    2:32.91  
                  34.04     1:11.05 (37.01)     1:51.89 (40.84)     2:32.91 (41.02)
  6 Grotjohn, Kennedy A       15 TAC-NC               2:34.93    2:33.78  
                  32.37     1:11.47 (39.10)     1:52.72 (41.25)     2:33.78 (41.06)
  7 Nordstrom, Mia M          15 TAC-NC               2:30.05    2:33.89  
                  33.53     1:11.36 (37.83)     1:52.07 (40.71)     2:33.89 (41.82)
  8 Kampfer, Brittany M       20 UN-04-NC             2:25.85    2:34.93  
                  34.45     1:14.40 (39.95)     1:54.81 (40.41)     2:34.93 (40.12)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Zhu, Caroline             16 TAC-NC               2:25.98    2:35.29  
                  33.75     1:11.87 (38.12)     1:51.37 (39.50)     2:35.29 (43.92)
 10 Burrows, Kathryn E        17 WAC-VA               2:32.22    2:36.41  
                  34.01     1:13.77 (39.76)     1:54.73 (40.96)     2:36.41 (41.68)
 11 Said, Nisma               15 TAC-NC               2:37.27    2:37.69  
                  34.83     1:15.97 (41.14)     1:55.76 (39.79)     2:37.69 (41.93)
 12 Dalbo, Kyra R             15 TAC-NC               2:35.84    2:42.47  
                  35.61     1:16.87 (41.26)     1:59.13 (42.26)     2:42.47 (43.34)
 13 Miller, Emily J           17 ASTF-NC              2:37.73    2:50.57  
                  36.79     1:18.72 (41.93)     2:05.33 (46.61)     2:50.57 (45.24)
 14 Wisniewski, Anna K        18 GOLD-NC              2:58.04    2:58.70  
                  36.18     1:22.90 (46.72)     2:10.68 (47.78)     2:58.70 (48.02)
 15 Widener, Hunter J         15 GOLD-NC              3:33.54    3:02.37  
                  36.41     1:21.96 (45.55)     2:11.45 (49.49)     3:02.37 (50.92)
 16 Hirsch, Danielle H        15 TAC-NC               3:07.62    3:05.00  
                  37.02     1:23.44 (46.42)     2:12.49 (49.05)     3:05.00 (52.51)
 
Event 34  Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Dyke, Thor L              14 TAC-NC               2:17.08    2:12.95  
                  29.42     1:04.20 (34.78)     1:37.74 (33.54)     2:12.95 (35.21)
  2 Bunger, Joe M             14 TAC-NC               2:19.20    2:19.25  
                  29.97     1:04.31 (34.34)     1:40.66 (36.35)     2:19.25 (38.59)
  3 Jones, Charlie M          14 UN-01-NC             2:24.42    2:22.63  
                  32.94     1:09.35 (36.41)     1:45.72 (36.37)     2:22.63 (36.91)
  4 Burrows, Andrew M         14 WAC-VA               2:29.77    2:26.03  
                  32.39     1:10.30 (37.91)     1:50.15 (39.85)     2:26.03 (35.88)
  5 Lloyd, Landon C           13 TAC-NC               2:30.54    2:26.23  
                  32.05     1:09.17 (37.12)     1:47.20 (38.03)     2:26.23 (39.03)
  6 Russell, Kellen M         14 TAC-NC               2:26.60    2:26.52  
                  30.73     1:08.17 (37.44)     1:46.79 (38.62)     2:26.52 (39.73)
  7 Walcott, David I          13 GFSC-NC              2:30.58    2:27.92  
                  32.57     1:09.31 (36.74)     1:49.15 (39.84)     2:27.92 (38.77)
  8 Pena, Wyatt M             14 UN-05-NC             2:30.64    2:29.77  
                  32.23     1:09.45 (37.22)     1:48.77 (39.32)     2:29.77 (41.00)
B - Final
  9 Jacobs, Chad S            13 UN-05-NC             2:31.19    2:30.23  
                  33.74     1:12.03 (38.29)     1:51.79 (39.76)     2:30.23 (38.44)
 10 Flaherty, Jake C          14 Riptides-SC          2:39.16    2:31.37  
                  32.85     1:10.49 (37.64)     1:50.97 (40.48)     2:31.37 (40.40)
 11 Burrows, Carter T         13 WAC-VA               2:49.42    2:33.13  
                  35.05     1:15.27 (40.22)     1:54.22 (38.95)     2:33.13 (38.91)
 12 Gregory, Liam D           13 WAC-VA               2:38.57    2:37.27  
                  33.25     1:13.35 (40.10)     1:54.96 (41.61)     2:37.27 (42.31)
 13 Johnson, Kyle R           14 TAC-NC               2:41.77    2:40.32  
                  34.53     1:14.48 (39.95)     1:56.85 (42.37)     2:40.32 (43.47)
 14 Wolfe, Zeke K             13 GATR-VA              2:45.37    2:44.31  
                  33.11     1:13.73 (40.62)     1:58.31 (44.58)     2:44.31 (46.00)
 15 Thomas, Braden S          13 TAC-NC               2:49.02    2:44.84  
                  35.32     1:18.44 (43.12)   2:44.84 (1:26.40)                    
 16 Venters, Cole M           13 TAC-NC               2:49.79    2:45.05  
                  36.24     1:18.33 (42.09)     2:03.88 (45.55)     2:45.05 (41.17)
 
Event 34  Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Dyke, Thor L              14 TAC-NC               2:19.28    2:17.08  
                  29.80     1:04.60 (34.80)     1:40.55 (35.95)     2:17.08 (36.53)
  2 Bunger, Joe M             14 TAC-NC               2:24.49    2:19.20  
                  30.11     1:04.58 (34.47)     1:40.53 (35.95)     2:19.20 (38.67)
  3 Jones, Charlie M          14 UN-01-NC             2:30.22    2:24.42  
                  32.73     1:09.08 (36.35)     1:46.40 (37.32)     2:24.42 (38.02)
  4 Russell, Kellen M         14 TAC-NC               2:30.67    2:26.60  
                  31.46     1:08.26 (36.80)     1:47.10 (38.84)     2:26.60 (39.50)
  5 Burrows, Andrew M         14 WAC-VA               2:31.43    2:29.77  
                  32.15     1:11.66 (39.51)     1:51.92 (40.26)     2:29.77 (37.85)
  6 Lloyd, Landon C           13 TAC-NC               2:40.49    2:30.54  
                  32.92     1:10.86 (37.94)     1:51.02 (40.16)     2:30.54 (39.52)
  7 Walcott, David I          13 GFSC-NC              2:36.32    2:30.58  
                  33.13     1:10.21 (37.08)     1:50.83 (40.62)     2:30.58 (39.75)
  8 Pena, Wyatt M             14 UN-05-NC             2:38.37    2:30.64  
                  33.40     1:10.74 (37.34)     1:51.05 (40.31)     2:30.64 (39.59)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Jacobs, Chad S            13 UN-05-NC             2:34.63    2:31.19  
                  34.89     1:12.35 (37.46)     1:52.99 (40.64)     2:31.19 (38.20)
 10 Gregory, Liam D           13 WAC-VA               2:34.26    2:38.57  
                  35.00     1:16.68 (41.68)     1:57.95 (41.27)     2:38.57 (40.62)
 11 Flaherty, Jake C          14 Riptides-SC          2:36.56    2:39.16  
                  32.20     1:12.19 (39.99)     1:55.22 (43.03)     2:39.16 (43.94)
 12 Johnson, Kyle R           14 TAC-NC               2:51.86    2:41.77  
                  34.80     1:14.79 (39.99)     1:57.71 (42.92)     2:41.77 (44.06)
 13 Wolfe, Zeke K             13 GATR-VA              2:38.27    2:45.37  
                  35.78     1:15.70 (39.92)     1:59.25 (43.55)     2:45.37 (46.12)
 14 Thomas, Braden S          13 TAC-NC               2:40.49    2:49.02  
                  37.74     1:19.36 (41.62)     2:05.61 (46.25)     2:49.02 (43.41)
 15 Burrows, Carter T         13 WAC-VA               2:37.62    2:49.42  
                  36.39     1:20.31 (43.92)     2:05.60 (45.29)     2:49.42 (43.82)
 16 Venters, Cole M           13 TAC-NC               2:49.41    2:49.79  
                  37.35     1:21.63 (44.28)     2:06.93 (45.30)     2:49.79 (42.86)
 
Event 34  Boys 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Thomas, Cameron C         16 TAC-NC               2:15.43    2:13.89  
                  29.29     1:03.60 (34.31)     1:38.22 (34.62)     2:13.89 (35.67)
  2 Payne, Davis J            18 TAC-NC               2:24.18    2:15.85  
                  30.84     1:06.66 (35.82)     1:42.45 (35.79)     2:15.85 (33.40)
  3 Hughes, Connor D          15 TAC-NC               2:16.32    2:16.47  
                  30.49     1:04.96 (34.47)     1:40.43 (35.47)     2:16.47 (36.04)
  4 Soleo, Will L             16 UN-05-NC             2:18.75    2:19.69  
                  31.59     1:06.59 (35.00)     1:43.02 (36.43)     2:19.69 (36.67)
 
Event 34  Boys 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Thomas, Cameron C         16 TAC-NC               2:17.17    2:15.43  
                  30.19     1:05.24 (35.05)     1:40.42 (35.18)     2:15.43 (35.01)
  2 Hughes, Connor D          15 TAC-NC               2:17.84    2:16.32  
                  30.62     1:05.59 (34.97)     1:40.69 (35.10)     2:16.32 (35.63)
  3 Wang, Conner E            17 UN-01-NC             2:28.93    2:17.84  
                  30.82     1:06.48 (35.66)     1:42.82 (36.34)     2:17.84 (35.02)
  4 Soleo, Will L             16 UN-05-NC             2:21.94    2:18.75  
                  31.41     1:06.87 (35.46)     1:42.18 (35.31)     2:18.75 (36.57)
  5 Payne, Davis J            18 TAC-NC               2:17.57    2:24.18  
                  31.17     1:07.83 (36.66)     1:44.39 (36.56)     2:24.18 (39.79)
  6 Sowers, Henry M           18 TAC-NC               2:42.15    2:46.92  
                  36.10     1:18.49 (42.39)     2:02.95 (44.46)     2:46.92 (43.97)
 -- Thorum, Keaton S          17 GATR-VA              2:34.27         DQ  
                  37.03     1:24.05 (47.02)     2:16.31 (52.26)          DQ (56.70)
 -- Fuentes, Ivan O           15 TAC-NC               3:00.27         DQ  
                  36.98     1:22.31 (45.33)     2:15.52 (53.21)        DQ (1:03.20)
 
Event 35  Girls 13-14 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Curzan, Claire M          13 TAC-NC                 27.31      26.85  
  2 Hook, Charlotte H         14 TAC-NC                 27.42      27.28  
  3 Armand, Samantha G        13 TAC-NC                 28.31      27.99  
  4 Dry, Elena I              13 TAC-NC                 28.35      28.11  
  5 Hegland, Kate A           13 TAC-NC                 28.63      28.57  
  6 Price, Emily N            13 TAC-NC                 28.62      28.68  
  7 Bloom, Taylor L           13 TAC-NC                 28.71      28.74  
  8 Jacobs, Jenna M           13 UN-05-NC               28.84      29.03  
B - Final
  9 Morris, Taylor C          13 TAC-NC                 29.04      28.24  
 10 Clark, Abby Z             13 TAC-NC                 29.26      28.27  
 11 Zeidan, Angelina P        14 GATR-VA                29.11      28.41  
 12 Teeters, Elizabeth G      14 CFAC-NC                29.14      28.75  
 13 Baric, Elizabeth G        14 TAC-NC                 28.89      28.81  
 14 Tomlinson, Abigail C      14 TAC-NC                 29.51      28.88  
 15 Haroldson, Olivia B       14 TAC-NC                 29.63      29.22  
 16 Stevenson, Izzy M         14 TAC-NC                 29.13      29.60  
 
Event 35  Girls 13-14 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Curzan, Claire M          13 TAC-NC                 26.76      27.31  
  2 Hook, Charlotte H         14 TAC-NC                 28.09      27.42  
  3 Armand, Samantha G        13 TAC-NC                 30.59      28.31  
  4 Dry, Elena I              13 TAC-NC                 27.38      28.35  
  5 Price, Emily N            13 TAC-NC                 29.78      28.62  
  6 Hegland, Kate A           13 TAC-NC                 28.96      28.63  
  7 Bloom, Taylor L           13 TAC-NC                 29.94      28.71  
  8 Jacobs, Jenna M           13 UN-05-NC               28.70      28.84  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Baric, Elizabeth G        14 TAC-NC                 30.14      28.89  
 10 Morris, Taylor C          13 TAC-NC                 28.26      29.04  
 11 Zeidan, Angelina P        14 GATR-VA                27.83      29.11  
 12 Stevenson, Izzy M         14 TAC-NC                 28.49      29.13  
 13 Teeters, Elizabeth G      14 CFAC-NC                32.71      29.14  
 14 Clark, Abby Z             13 TAC-NC                 29.80      29.26  
 15 Tomlinson, Abigail C      14 TAC-NC                 28.84      29.51  
 16 Haroldson, Olivia B       14 TAC-NC                 30.47      29.63  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Wolff, Emilia R           14 TAC-NC                 30.21      29.68  
 18 Newcome, Ava L            13 TAC-NC                 30.22      29.75  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Chignell, Katie N         13 TAC-NC                 31.81      29.76  
 20 Pena, Karsen R            14 TAC-NC                 29.67      29.81  
 21 Hollowell, Sarah G        14 TAC-NC                 31.28      29.89  
 22 Jaynes, Hope H            14 TAC-NC                 32.27      29.99  
 22 Ciancanelli, MaKayla A    14 GFSC-NC                29.74      29.99  
 24 Allred, Samantha R        13 TAC-NC                 31.06      30.08  
 25 Jackson, Sarah E          14 TAC-NC                 29.67      30.12  
 26 Jackson, Claire A         13 TAC-NC                 29.57      30.15  
 27 Neil, Sarah Gray G        14 TAC-NC                 30.46      30.17  
 28 Hughes, Ashley L          14 TAC-NC                 31.35      30.21  
 29 Smith, Clare D            13 UN-05-NC               31.44      30.26  
 30 Isbell, Ruby T            13 GATR-VA                29.75      30.32  
 31 Nugent, Nina M            13 GFSC-NC                30.18      30.38  
 32 Hoffman, Tricia I         13 SSS-NC                 30.60      30.44  
 33 Ralston, Maggie L         14 TAC-NC                 30.38      30.52  
 34 Grande, Isabella L        14 TAC-NC                 29.40      30.66  
 35 Hamilton, Natalie E       14 ASTF-NC                31.60      30.80  
 36 Atkins, Mary G            13 GATR-VA                32.37      31.02  
 37 Le, Lona M                14 TAC-NC                 30.67      31.19  
 38 Kenney, Natalie J         13 TAC-NC                 31.32      31.24  
 39 Perkins, Hazel G          13 TAC-NC                 30.89      31.26  
 40 Foreman, Abby B           13 TAC-NC                 33.92      31.37  
 41 Turner, Caroline G        14 GATR-VA                30.63      31.39  
 42 Sadowski, Maura R         14 TAC-NC                 31.24      31.43  
 42 Prather, Caroline E       14 GFSC-NC                31.65      31.43  
 44 Bryant, Katherine R       13 TAC-NC                 31.08      31.44  
 45 Lavender, Bree C          13 TAC-NC                 32.48      31.57  
 46 Isbell, Merryn R          13 GATR-VA                32.88      31.62  
 47 Cao, Emma M               14 UN-05-NC               31.27      31.65  
 48 Tjandra, Sammy E          13 TAC-NC                 31.68      31.73  
 49 Clausen, Sage A           14 TAC-NC                 33.79      31.76  
 50 Thomasson, Anna K         13 GFSC-NC                32.38      31.90  
 51 Harbert, Jillian          13 TAC-NC                 31.41      32.12  
 52 Shellman, Hope E          13 TAC-NC                 32.38      32.18  
 53 Hawkins, Taylor C         14 TAC-NC                 31.21      32.19  
 54 Dean, Ava M               14 TAC-NC                 32.70      32.23  
 55 Bagley, Katia L           13 TAC-NC                 33.15      32.31  
 56 Stoner, Ava M             14 GATR-VA                31.20      32.35  
 57 Podolin, Sophie L         14 WAC-VA                 31.38      32.47  
 58 Becker, Kailyn R          13 TAC-NC                 34.53      32.57  
 59 Valent, Cameron C         14 TAC-NC                 32.90      32.61  
 60 Flanagan, Delaney G       13 TAC-NC                 35.77      32.68  
 61 Harter, Ruth A            13 TAC-NC                 33.19      32.94  
 62 McMahan, Ainsley G        13 WAC-VA                 33.21      32.99  
 63 Gandas, Shrushti N        13 TAC-NC                 33.92      33.03  
 64 Lu, Abby Z                13 TAC-NC                 32.22      33.05  
 65 Witherspoon, Addy L       14 TAC-NC                 32.19      33.13  
 66 Pearson, Abby M           14 TAC-NC                 38.19      33.15  
 67 Lehning, Caitlin B        14 TAC-NC                 31.83      33.20  
 68 Le, Laila X               13 TAC-NC                 32.93      33.38  
 69 McCurdy, Emma E           14 Trync-NC               34.51      33.46  
 70 McMahan, Isabelle E       14 WAC-VA                 33.74      33.65  
 70 Derwin, Bridget K         13 GFSC-NC                32.31      33.65  
 72 DiGiacomo, Meredith L     13 TAC-NC                 35.46      33.89  
 73 Witherspoon, Mia N        13 TAC-NC                 33.84      33.94  
 74 Lobo Gonzalez, Val        13 SSS-NC                 40.00      34.10  
 75 George, Ruby M            13 HCAC-NC                33.98      34.38  
 76 Kota, Emma M              14 TAC-NC                 33.49      34.40  
 77 Hamilton, Andria L        14 ASTF-NC                46.22      34.47  
 78 Boughton, Grace M         13 TAC-NC                 35.26      34.57  
 79 Munzenmaier, Sarah A      13 HCAC-NC                37.24      34.98  
 80 McWhorter, Kylie A        13 Riptides-SC            34.13      35.05  
 81 Jacocks, Joy Ruth M       13 CFAC-NC                35.26      35.88  
 82 Suphavadeprasit, Ash      13 TAC-NC                 43.49      36.88  
 
Event 35  Girls 15 & Over 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Baric, Maria F            16 UN-05-NC               27.26      26.97  
  2 Braun, Erika L            46 TAC-NC                 27.62      28.02  
  3 Wen, Melody L             15 TAC-NC                 28.06      28.10  
  4 Frank, Jessie K           17 TAC-NC                 28.28      28.16  
  5 Pilecki, Sarah M          17 TAC-NC                 28.54      28.21  
  6 Anderson, Sophie K        15 TAC-NC                 27.93      28.30  
  7 Wilson, Sarah K           20 UN-02-NC               28.07      28.33  
  8 Morgan, Brooke C          16 UN-05-NC               28.03      28.50  
B - Final
  9 Morgan, Sydney A          15 UN-05-NC               28.59      28.40  
 10 Mitchell, Katie J         15 TAC-NC                 29.18      28.61  
 11 Castle, Kendall T         15 TAC-NC                 29.60      28.76  
 12 Muma, Samantha L          16 TAC-NC                 28.99      28.86  
 13 Reilly, Morgan E          15 TAC-NC                 29.01      28.88  
 14 Swenson, Sophia P         15 TAC-NC                 29.26      29.64  
 15 Uveges, Avalon M          15 TAC-NC                 29.81      30.06  
 16 McMinn, Taylor E          20 UN-02-NC               29.40      30.26  
 
Event 35  Girls 15 & Over 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Baric, Maria F            16 UN-05-NC               26.63      27.26  
  2 Braun, Erika L            46 TAC-NC                 26.32      27.62  
  3 Anderson, Sophie K        15 TAC-NC                 29.44      27.93  
  4 Morgan, Brooke C          16 UN-05-NC               27.63      28.03  
  5 Wen, Melody L             15 TAC-NC                 27.75      28.06  
  6 Wilson, Sarah K           20 UN-02-NC               27.43      28.07  
  7 Frank, Jessie K           17 TAC-NC                 28.17      28.28  
  8 Pilecki, Sarah M          17 TAC-NC                 27.77      28.54  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Morgan, Sydney A          15 UN-05-NC               30.88      28.59  
 10 Pozder, Ana S             18 TAC-NC                 27.95      28.90  
 11 Jordan, Kylie V           20 Duke-NC                28.20      28.92  
 12 Muma, Samantha L          16 TAC-NC                 28.99      28.99  
 13 Reilly, Morgan E          15 TAC-NC                 29.40      29.01  
 14 Mitchell, Katie J         15 TAC-NC                 27.57      29.18  
 15 DeCaro, Emmarose R        17 TAC-NC                 28.72      29.21  
 15 Page, Kira E              19 Duke-NC                28.15      29.21  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Martin, Cady A            16 ASTF-NC                28.33      29.24  
 18 Swenson, Sophia P         15 TAC-NC                 29.97      29.26  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 McMinn, Taylor E          20 UN-02-NC               30.47      29.40  
 20 McWhorter, Peyton E       15 Riptides-SC            29.09      29.47  
 21 Curtis, Heidi N           17 TAC-NC                 31.86      29.56  
 22 Castle, Kendall T         15 TAC-NC                 29.94      29.60  
 23 Pottle, Kate B            17 CFAC-NC                30.74      29.68  
 24 Newton, Grace W           17 TAC-NC                 27.36      29.70  
 25 Uveges, Avalon M          15 TAC-NC                 30.50      29.81  
 26 Miller, Emily J           17 ASTF-NC                31.69      29.87  
 27 Curran, Kaylie F          15 TAC-NC                 30.37      30.00  
 28 Honaker, Olivia H         16 TAC-NC                 29.41      30.17  
 29 Dodson, Caroline R        15 TAC-NC                 31.48      30.18  
 30 Moore, Catherine E        17 TAC-NC                 30.87      30.26  
 31 Hirsch, Danielle H        15 TAC-NC                 30.80      30.35  
 32 Schmid, Abigail L         15 TAC-NC                 31.03      30.64  
 33 Li, Mona M                15 TAC-NC                 30.40      30.79  
 34 Lillis, Ryan E            15 TAC-NC                 32.93      31.22  
 35 Miller, Anna C            15 ASTF-NC                30.76      31.23  
 36 Denton, Emma G            17 GFSC-NC                30.32      31.38  
 37 Armstrong, Taylor M       16 TAC-NC                 31.62      31.58  
 38 Ortiz, Elaine G           16 GFSC-NC                30.41      31.80  
 39 Morris, Lauren E          16 TAC-NC                 33.85      31.82  
 40 Perry, Erin T             16 TAC-NC                 30.24      31.94  
 41 Saxena, Ish               15 TAC-NC                 32.96      32.19  
 42 Lardizabal, Gabby         16 UN-05-NC               32.70      32.21  
 43 Li, Karen                 17 TAC-NC                 31.10      32.33  
 44 Huston, Megan E           18 GOLD-NC                34.67      32.61  
 45 Nordstrom, Abby E         15 TAC-NC                 33.78      32.85  
 46 Roverato, Nevaeh S        15 ASTF-NC                34.07      32.99  
 47 Forbes, Kayleigh A        15 Trync-NC               32.82      33.00  
 48 Lei, Carina               15 TAC-NC                 33.71      33.28  
 49 Ault, Kaileigh E          16 TAC-NC                 33.61      33.44  
 50 Pilkington, Laurel D      15 TAC-NC                 33.14      33.54  
 
Event 36  Boys 13-14 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Haughey, Braeden M        14 TAC-NC                 25.76      25.36  
  2 Cotter, Michael M         14 TAC-NC                 25.60      25.66  
  3 Edwards, Jace W           14 CFAC-NC                26.38      26.28  
  4 Lloyd, Landon C           13 TAC-NC                 26.90      26.34  
  5 Benson, Raleigh D         14 GOLD-NC                27.13      26.44  
  6 Vasudevan, Srikant        14 TAC-NC                 26.68      26.48  
  7 Riley, Nick A             14 TAC-NC                 26.65      26.55  
  8 Bandy, Stephen R          14 RMY-NC                 26.76      27.36  
B - Final
  9 Gimpl, Glen D             14 TAC-NC                 27.20      26.90  
 10 Wang, Oliver Y            13 TAC-NC                 27.84      26.96  
 11 Fields, Gideon L          14 CFAC-NC                27.17      27.15  
 12 Jones, Charlie M          14 UN-01-NC               27.16      27.38  
 13 Moore, Joshua M           14 TAC-NC                 27.71      27.43  
 14 Paroly, Josh G            14 TAC-NC                 27.66      27.58  
 15 Goembel, Matthew P        14 TAC-NC                 27.74      27.75  
 16 Miller, Brandon N         14 RMY-NC                 27.98      27.81  
 
Event 36  Boys 13-14 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Cotter, Michael M         14 TAC-NC                 26.52      25.60  
  2 Haughey, Braeden M        14 TAC-NC                 25.71      25.76  
  3 Edwards, Jace W           14 CFAC-NC                27.47      26.38  
  4 Riley, Nick A             14 TAC-NC                 27.98      26.65  
  5 Vasudevan, Srikant        14 TAC-NC                 27.68      26.68  
  6 Bandy, Stephen R          14 RMY-NC                 27.86      26.76  
  7 Lloyd, Landon C           13 TAC-NC                 27.06      26.90  
  8 Benson, Raleigh D         14 GOLD-NC                27.73      27.13  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Jones, Charlie M          14 UN-01-NC               28.27      27.16  
 10 Fields, Gideon L          14 CFAC-NC                27.52      27.17  
 11 Dyke, Thor L              14 TAC-NC                 28.76      27.19  
 12 Gimpl, Glen D             14 TAC-NC                 27.66      27.20  
 13 Paroly, Josh G            14 TAC-NC                 29.85      27.66  
 14 Moore, Joshua M           14 TAC-NC                 29.79      27.71  
 15 Goembel, Matthew P        14 TAC-NC                 30.02      27.74  
 16 Wang, Oliver Y            13 TAC-NC                 28.78      27.84  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Miller, Brandon N         14 RMY-NC                 29.04      27.98  
 18 Flaherty, Jake C          14 Riptides-SC            27.68      28.09  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Thomas, Braden S          13 TAC-NC                 29.54     J28.09  
 20 Whelehan, Colin H         13 TAC-NC                 28.34      28.15  
 21 Nolet, Alec M             14 UN-05-NC               28.38      28.25  
 22 Keleher, Michael P        13 GFSC-NC                29.15      28.66  
 23 Greene, Andrew E          13 TAC-NC                 30.78      28.67  
 24 Juricak, Will J           13 TAC-NC                 34.32      28.85  
 25 Gregory, Liam D           13 WAC-VA                 29.27      28.89  
 26 Hager, Zan S              13 TAC-NC                 30.99      28.91  
 27 Cummings, Nathan L        13 WAC-VA                 29.06      28.94  
 28 Johnson, Kyle R           14 TAC-NC                 29.16      29.14  
 29 Chen, Andy Y              14 TAC-NC                 33.73      29.15  
 30 Murtaugh, Colin P         13 GATR-VA                29.04      29.26  
 31 Williams, Keith E         13 TAC-NC                 30.83      29.30  
 32 Wolfe, Zeke K             13 GATR-VA                28.18      29.34  
 33 True, Nathan E            13 Trync-NC               35.89      29.38  
 34 Li, Daniel H              13 TAC-NC                 32.20      29.48  
 35 Huo, Jack X               14 CFAC-NC                30.16      29.74  
 36 Bunger, Joe M             14 TAC-NC                 27.49      29.97  
 37 Park, Daniel C            13 SSS-NC                 29.93      30.06  
 38 Miller, Jacob T           14 GATR-VA                29.32      30.10  
 39 Acera, Leonardo T         14 CFAC-NC                31.03      30.26  
 40 Jacobs, Chad S            13 UN-05-NC               29.64      30.49  
 41 Fitchett, Tommy E         14 GATR-VA                30.49      30.57  
 42 Curtis, Gabe A            13 TAC-NC                 31.19      30.80  
 43 Christiansen, Nic G       13 HCAC-NC                34.98      31.07  
 44 Trexler, Josh A           14 TAC-NC                 31.31      31.34  
 45 Brinkley, Aiden C         14 GATR-VA                31.12      31.51  
 46 Getz, Charlie G           13 TAC-NC                 32.84      31.63  
 47 Artman, Cole T            13 TAC-NC                 31.83      31.73  
 48 Schwier, Jacob            14 GFSC-NC                31.41      31.87  
 49 Biersack, Joey M          13 TAC-NC                 33.92      32.45  
 50 Yi, Feiran                13 TAC-NC                 34.04      32.52  
 51 Patel, Neelan S           13 TAC-NC                 33.51      32.84  
 52 Erickson, Matthew T       13 TAC-NC                 34.71      32.87  
 53 Reilly, Owen M            13 TAC-NC                 34.09      33.24  
 54 Dane, Aiden M             13 TAC-NC                 32.46      33.33  
 
Event 36  Boys 15 & Over 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Plewniak, Kevin N         18 TAC-NC                 24.41      24.20  
  2 Stroud, Mitchell T        15 GOLD-NC                25.28      25.02  
  3 Payne, Davis J            18 TAC-NC                 25.74      25.13  
  4 Wang, Conner E            17 UN-01-NC               26.00      25.25  
  5 Young, Hunter M           17 TAC-NC                 25.30      25.44  
  6 Tan, JC C                 15 TAC-NC                 25.86      25.49  
  7 Parker, Will H            15 CFAC-NC                25.62      25.52  
  8 Wahlers, Ryan D           17 TAC-NC                 25.76      26.08  
B - Final
  9 Ghim, Christopher T       15 TAC-NC                 26.13      25.78  
 10 Benton, Jack N            15 UN-05-NC               26.12      25.82  
 11 Hensley, Noah C           17 TAC-NC                 26.48      25.96  
 12 Thomas, Cameron C         16 TAC-NC                 26.12      26.07  
 13 Smith, Nick E             16 TAC-NC                 26.00      26.21  
 14 Lu, Ludy                  17 ASTF-NC                26.54      26.24  
 15 Larrie, Uhlan R           16 UN-05-NC               26.56      26.55  
 16 Hughes, Spencer G         17 TAC-NC                 26.56      26.73  
 
Event 36  Boys 15 & Over 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Plewniak, Kevin N         18 TAC-NC                 24.27      24.41  
  2 Stroud, Mitchell T        15 GOLD-NC                25.75      25.28  
  3 Young, Hunter M           17 TAC-NC                 25.73      25.30  
  4 Parker, Will H            15 CFAC-NC                25.91      25.62  
  5 Sullivan, Ian C           17 TAC-NC                 25.99      25.71  
  6 Payne, Davis J            18 TAC-NC                 25.09      25.74  
  7 Wahlers, Ryan D           17 TAC-NC                 26.45      25.76  
  8 Tan, JC C                 15 TAC-NC                 26.00      25.86  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Wang, Conner E            17 UN-01-NC               26.27      26.00  
 10 Smith, Nick E             16 TAC-NC                 27.42     J26.00  
 11 Benton, Jack N            15 UN-05-NC               25.98      26.12  
 11 Thomas, Cameron C         16 TAC-NC                 25.12      26.12  
 13 Ghim, Christopher T       15 TAC-NC                 25.46      26.13  
 14 Hensley, Noah C           17 TAC-NC                 25.79      26.48  
 15 Lu, Ludy                  17 ASTF-NC                25.76      26.54  
 16 Larrie, Uhlan R           16 UN-05-NC               27.22      26.56  
 16 Hughes, Spencer G         17 TAC-NC                 26.91      26.56  
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 18 Grotjohn, Jack A          18 TAC-NC                 25.98      26.59  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Wade, Tristan A           16 UN-05-NC               27.16      26.60  
 20 Talbott, Michael E        18 TAC-NC                 27.29      26.74  
 21 McLawhorn, Trey C         16 UN-05-NC               25.71      26.78  
 22 Cochis, Matt R            16 TAC-NC                 28.44      26.90  
 23 Francis, Sanjeev          15 WBST-NC                27.08      26.97  
 23 Beasley, Josiah L         15 HCAC-NC                27.11      26.97  
 25 Eason, Miles L            15 TAC-NC                 26.29      26.98  
 26 Teeters, Thomas D         15 CFAC-NC                28.63      27.02  
 27 Hughes, Connor D          15 TAC-NC                 28.35      27.07  
 28 Tjandra, Davin E          16 TAC-NC                 27.96      27.08  
 28 Larrie, Micah P           15 UN-05-NC               27.92      27.08  
 30 Valles, Jadon M           16 GFSC-NC                27.09      27.15  
 31 Maddrey, Ethan B          16 WBST-NC                27.08      27.16  
 32 Dean, Geoffrey C          16 TAC-NC                 27.07      27.18  
 33 Chignell, Connor L        17 TAC-NC                 26.98      27.23  
 34 Lundberg, Stephen P       16 UN-01-NC               29.22      27.32  
 35 Williams, Jaxon A         17 TAC-NC                 27.92      27.65  
 36 Short, Connor M           16 TAC-NC                 27.76      27.67  
 37 Brodnick, Seth A          16 TAC-NC                 27.17      27.75  
 38 Haxholdt, Victor          15 TAC-NC                 30.40      28.07  
 39 Vasudevan, Srinath        15 TAC-NC                 27.83      28.15  
 40 Stroud, Trey D            18 GOLD-NC                28.67      28.17  
 41 Fields, Elijah E          16 CFAC-NC                29.65      28.23  
 42 Dallamura, Scott J        39 TAC-NC                 27.45      28.30  
 43 Patel, Ishan S            15 TAC-NC                 28.52      28.36  
 44 Sugarman, Aaron J         18 TAC-NC                 29.22      28.44  
 45 Tudor, Gabe G             17 HCAC-NC                27.71      28.46  
 46 Sowers, Henry M           18 TAC-NC                 28.94      28.54  
 47 Thorum, Keaton S          17 GATR-VA                27.22      29.00  
 48 Rivers, Jonathan          15 GATR-VA                29.93      29.02  
 49 Lauchengco, Connor X      15 TAC-NC                 29.24      29.10  
 50 Rogers, Matthew C         15 HCAC-NC                32.00      29.51  
 51 King, Colvet J            16 CFAC-NC                30.77      29.85  
 52 Bennett, Tyler R          15 TAC-NC                 29.78      30.01  
 53 Tudor, Max E              15 HCAC-NC                30.46      30.59  
 54 Strout, Jason J           15 TAC-NC                 30.67      30.79  
 55 Fuentes, Ivan O           15 TAC-NC                 34.82      30.99  
 56 Lauchengco, Christian J   15 TAC-NC                 35.63      38.04  
 
Event 36S  Boys 13 & Over 50 LC Meter Freestyle Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Flaherty, Jake C          14 Riptides-SC               NT      27.44  
  2 Thomas, Braden S          13 TAC-NC                    NT      27.70  
 
Event 37  Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Zettel, Brooke E          14 TAC-NC               2:44.08    2:40.44  
                  35.97     1:16.70 (40.73)     1:58.61 (41.91)     2:40.44 (41.83)
  2 Dry, Elena I              13 TAC-NC               2:52.30    2:46.85  
                  37.98     1:21.05 (43.07)     2:03.76 (42.71)     2:46.85 (43.09)
  3 Summerlin, Caroline A     14 GATR-VA              2:56.83    2:47.63  
                  37.68     1:20.91 (43.23)     2:03.79 (42.88)     2:47.63 (43.84)
  4 Zhang, Jolene             14 TAC-NC               2:58.52    2:51.72  
                  40.13     1:23.22 (43.09)     2:08.05 (44.83)     2:51.72 (43.67)
  5 Haroldson, Olivia B       14 TAC-NC               2:57.41    2:51.89  
                  40.34     1:23.36 (43.02)     2:08.32 (44.96)     2:51.89 (43.57)
  6 Bloom, Taylor L           13 TAC-NC               2:57.50    2:53.81  
                  40.12     1:23.91 (43.79)     2:08.62 (44.71)     2:53.81 (45.19)
  7 Alexander, Phoebe Y       13 TAC-NC               2:52.57    2:54.79  
                  40.21     1:24.44 (44.23)     2:09.78 (45.34)     2:54.79 (45.01)
  8 Perkins, Hazel G          13 TAC-NC               2:59.40    2:56.32  
                  39.66     1:23.98 (44.32)     2:10.26 (46.28)     2:56.32 (46.06)
B - Final
  9 Armand, Samantha G        13 TAC-NC               2:59.51    2:53.11  
                  39.34     1:23.96 (44.62)     2:08.46 (44.50)     2:53.11 (44.65)
 10 Pena, Karsen R            14 TAC-NC               3:03.83    2:53.12  
                  38.44     1:23.79 (45.35)     2:08.49 (44.70)     2:53.12 (44.63)
 11 Jackson, Claire A         13 TAC-NC               3:04.13    2:58.69  
                  40.33     1:25.79 (45.46)     2:11.45 (45.66)     2:58.69 (47.24)
 12 Zeidan, Angelina P        14 GATR-VA              3:04.56    3:01.47  
                  40.34     1:27.15 (46.81)     2:13.69 (46.54)     3:01.47 (47.78)
 13 Whitlow, Lane O           13 GATR-VA              3:08.90    3:06.16  
                  41.98     1:30.15 (48.17)     2:18.11 (47.96)     3:06.16 (48.05)
 14 Liang, Kayla S            13 TAC-NC               3:10.73    3:07.02  
                  43.08     1:30.17 (47.09)     2:18.73 (48.56)     3:07.02 (48.29)
 15 Strout, Jennifer J        14 TAC-NC               3:11.15    3:10.30  
                  42.41     1:31.58 (49.17)     2:21.93 (50.35)     3:10.30 (48.37)
 16 McDonough, Hannah C       13 Riptides-SC          3:08.20    3:10.79  
                  42.59     1:31.09 (48.50)     2:21.39 (50.30)     3:10.79 (49.40)
 
Event 37  Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Zettel, Brooke E          14 TAC-NC               2:48.48    2:44.08  
                  38.13     1:20.87 (42.74)     2:03.78 (42.91)     2:44.08 (40.30)
  2 Dry, Elena I              13 TAC-NC               2:56.52    2:52.30  
                  40.25     1:23.79 (43.54)     2:08.77 (44.98)     2:52.30 (43.53)
  3 Alexander, Phoebe Y       13 TAC-NC               2:55.47    2:52.57  
                  39.39     1:23.61 (44.22)     2:07.59 (43.98)     2:52.57 (44.98)
  4 Summerlin, Caroline A     14 GATR-VA              2:49.41    2:56.83  
                  40.73     1:25.61 (44.88)     2:11.61 (46.00)     2:56.83 (45.22)
  5 Haroldson, Olivia B       14 TAC-NC               2:53.33    2:57.41  
                  41.23     1:25.83 (44.60)     2:12.09 (46.26)     2:57.41 (45.32)
  6 Bloom, Taylor L           13 TAC-NC               2:56.63    2:57.50  
                  42.88     1:26.10 (43.22)     2:12.36 (46.26)     2:57.50 (45.14)
  7 Zhang, Jolene             14 TAC-NC               2:47.70    2:58.52  
                  39.74     1:24.88 (45.14)     2:10.86 (45.98)     2:58.52 (47.66)
  8 Perkins, Hazel G          13 TAC-NC               2:58.36    2:59.40  
                  40.77     1:27.24 (46.47)     2:13.65 (46.41)     2:59.40 (45.75)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Armand, Samantha G        13 TAC-NC               3:04.47    2:59.51  
                  41.80     1:27.93 (46.13)     2:14.20 (46.27)     2:59.51 (45.31)
 10 Pena, Karsen R            14 TAC-NC               3:03.81    3:03.83  
                  42.78     1:28.73 (45.95)     2:17.68 (48.95)     3:03.83 (46.15)
 11 Jackson, Claire A         13 TAC-NC               3:04.07    3:04.13  
                  42.40     1:29.10 (46.70)     2:16.64 (47.54)     3:04.13 (47.49)
 12 Zeidan, Angelina P        14 GATR-VA              3:06.76    3:04.56  
                  43.20     1:30.16 (46.96)     2:17.68 (47.52)     3:04.56 (46.88)
 13 McDonough, Hannah C       13 Riptides-SC          3:07.81    3:08.20  
                  41.83     1:30.00 (48.17)     2:18.46 (48.46)     3:08.20 (49.74)
 14 Whitlow, Lane O           13 GATR-VA              3:12.27    3:08.90  
                  43.85     1:30.62 (46.77)     2:20.97 (50.35)     3:08.90 (47.93)
 15 Liang, Kayla S            13 TAC-NC               3:08.01    3:10.73  
                  44.66     1:31.96 (47.30)     2:22.12 (50.16)     3:10.73 (48.61)
 16 Strout, Jennifer J        14 TAC-NC               3:07.11    3:11.15  
                  43.98     1:31.70 (47.72)     2:23.45 (51.75)     3:11.15 (47.70)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Hamilton, Natalie E       14 ASTF-NC              3:10.42    3:11.98  
                  43.71     1:31.77 (48.06)     2:22.89 (51.12)     3:11.98 (49.09)
 18 Sadowski, Maura R         14 TAC-NC               3:12.06    3:12.19  
                  44.00     1:32.84 (48.84)     2:22.07 (49.23)     3:12.19 (50.12)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Valent, Cameron C         14 TAC-NC               3:08.32    3:12.21  
                  43.67     1:32.78 (49.11)     2:22.31 (49.53)     3:12.21 (49.90)
 20 Neil, Sarah Gray G        14 TAC-NC               3:09.08    3:12.27  
                  43.35     1:34.57 (51.22)     2:24.14 (49.57)     3:12.27 (48.13)
 21 Ralston, Maggie L         14 TAC-NC               3:08.63    3:12.29  
                  43.25     1:32.14 (48.89)     2:23.09 (50.95)     3:12.29 (49.20)
 22 Cao, Emma M               14 UN-05-NC             3:13.75    3:13.46  
                  42.08     1:31.11 (49.03)     2:21.88 (50.77)     3:13.46 (51.58)
 23 Price, Emily N            13 TAC-NC               3:18.62    3:16.83  
                  45.50     1:33.58 (48.08)     2:26.30 (52.72)     3:16.83 (50.53)
 24 Tjandra, Sammy E          13 TAC-NC               3:26.61    3:17.64  
                  46.16     1:37.21 (51.05)     2:27.34 (50.13)     3:17.64 (50.30)
 25 Jacobs, Jenna M           13 UN-05-NC             3:27.67    3:17.66  
                  46.41     1:36.69 (50.28)     2:28.74 (52.05)     3:17.66 (48.92)
 26 Lehning, Caitlin B        14 TAC-NC               3:14.81    3:18.44  
                  45.25     1:34.32 (49.07)     2:26.33 (52.01)     3:18.44 (52.11)
 27 Baric, Elizabeth G        14 TAC-NC               3:15.36    3:18.54  
                  44.93     1:34.82 (49.89)     2:26.19 (51.37)     3:18.54 (52.35)
 28 Nugent, Nina M            13 GFSC-NC              3:23.75    3:20.53  
                  43.24     1:33.91 (50.67)     2:27.18 (53.27)     3:20.53 (53.35)
 29 Hunter, Abby M            14 GATR-VA              3:17.90    3:22.87  
                  44.90     1:37.78 (52.88)     2:29.74 (51.96)     3:22.87 (53.13)
 30 Harter, Ruth A            13 TAC-NC               3:18.66    3:24.28  
                  44.75     1:38.11 (53.36)     2:30.46 (52.35)     3:24.28 (53.82)
 31 McMahan, Ainsley G        13 WAC-VA               3:26.22    3:26.14  
                  48.28     1:42.84 (54.56)     2:34.83 (51.99)     3:26.14 (51.31)
 32 Lu, Abby Z                13 TAC-NC               3:25.49    3:33.50  
                  49.89     1:42.55 (52.66)     2:41.26 (58.71)     3:33.50 (52.24)
 33 DiGiacomo, Meredith L     13 TAC-NC               3:39.19    3:35.80  
                  50.17     1:47.79 (57.62)     2:41.10 (53.31)     3:35.80 (54.70)
 34 McMahan, Isabelle E       14 WAC-VA               3:35.29    3:39.55  
                  52.25     1:46.84 (54.59)     2:45.31 (58.47)     3:39.55 (54.24)
 35 Hoffman, Tricia I         13 SSS-NC               3:34.03    3:40.13  
                  49.68     1:46.81 (57.13)     2:44.66 (57.85)     3:40.13 (55.47)
 36 Hamilton, Andria L        14 ASTF-NC              3:22.76    4:01.80  
                  55.98   1:57.21 (1:01.23)   2:59.95 (1:02.74)   4:01.80 (1:01.85)
 37 Lobo Gonzalez, Val        13 SSS-NC               3:40.00    4:07.61  
                  52.93   1:55.30 (1:02.37)   3:02.04 (1:06.74)   4:07.61 (1:05.57)
 
Event 37  Girls 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Morgan, Sydney A          15 UN-05-NC             2:42.72    2:40.99  
                  37.29     1:18.12 (40.83)     1:59.47 (41.35)     2:40.99 (41.52)
  2 Anderson, Sophie K        15 TAC-NC               2:43.03    2:41.66  
                  36.97     1:17.61 (40.64)     1:59.13 (41.52)     2:41.66 (42.53)
  3 Grotjohn, Kennedy A       15 TAC-NC               2:51.15    2:49.52  
                  38.65     1:21.66 (43.01)     2:05.95 (44.29)     2:49.52 (43.57)
  4 McMinn, Taylor E          20 UN-02-NC             2:52.53    2:50.59  
                  38.36     1:21.61 (43.25)     2:05.91 (44.30)     2:50.59 (44.68)
  5 Olsen, Grace A            17 WAC-VA               2:56.62    2:51.10  
                  39.05     1:21.96 (42.91)     2:06.52 (44.56)     2:51.10 (44.58)
  6 Curtis, Heidi N           17 TAC-NC               2:54.68    2:54.31  
                  39.69     1:22.82 (43.13)     2:09.25 (46.43)     2:54.31 (45.06)
  7 Dodson, Caroline R        15 TAC-NC               2:53.36    2:57.04  
                  38.98     1:22.27 (43.29)     2:09.48 (47.21)     2:57.04 (47.56)
  8 Zhu, Caroline             16 TAC-NC               2:54.63    2:58.35  
                  39.75     1:24.60 (44.85)     2:10.85 (46.25)     2:58.35 (47.50)
B - Final
  9 Dalbo, Kyra R             15 TAC-NC               3:06.46    2:57.71  
                  41.31     1:26.17 (44.86)     2:12.83 (46.66)     2:57.71 (44.88)
 10 Lardizabal, Gabby         16 UN-05-NC             2:59.59    2:59.17  
                  40.89     1:26.05 (45.16)     2:12.22 (46.17)     2:59.17 (46.95)
 11 Wisniewski, Anna K        18 GOLD-NC              3:04.81    3:04.45  
                  42.28     1:29.54 (47.26)     2:16.61 (47.07)     3:04.45 (47.84)
 12 Widener, Hunter J         15 GOLD-NC              3:08.87    3:07.69  
                  42.12     1:30.53 (48.41)     2:17.84 (47.31)     3:07.69 (49.85)
 13 Ortiz, Elaine G           16 GFSC-NC              3:18.65    3:10.18  
                  43.35     1:30.12 (46.77)     2:20.77 (50.65)     3:10.18 (49.41)
 14 Forbes, Kayleigh A        15 Trync-NC             3:13.61    3:12.21  
                  43.68     1:30.99 (47.31)     2:22.10 (51.11)     3:12.21 (50.11)
 15 Morris, Lauren E          16 TAC-NC               3:16.52    3:13.79  
                  44.35     1:33.44 (49.09)     2:24.35 (50.91)     3:13.79 (49.44)
 
Event 37  Girls 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Morgan, Sydney A          15 UN-05-NC             2:40.50    2:42.72  
                  37.49     1:18.75 (41.26)     2:00.57 (41.82)     2:42.72 (42.15)
  2 Anderson, Sophie K        15 TAC-NC               2:46.19    2:43.03  
                  36.68     1:17.65 (40.97)     1:59.27 (41.62)     2:43.03 (43.76)
  3 Grotjohn, Kennedy A       15 TAC-NC               2:57.13    2:51.15  
                  39.38     1:22.82 (43.44)     2:07.18 (44.36)     2:51.15 (43.97)
  4 McMinn, Taylor E          20 UN-02-NC             2:43.43    2:52.53  
                  38.55     1:23.09 (44.54)     2:07.36 (44.27)     2:52.53 (45.17)
  5 Dodson, Caroline R        15 TAC-NC               2:55.23    2:53.36  
                  38.80     1:21.85 (43.05)     2:06.93 (45.08)     2:53.36 (46.43)
  6 Zhu, Caroline             16 TAC-NC               2:55.49    2:54.63  
                  39.19     1:23.67 (44.48)     2:08.40 (44.73)     2:54.63 (46.23)
  7 Curtis, Heidi N           17 TAC-NC               2:55.56    2:54.68  
                  38.35     1:22.38 (44.03)     2:07.65 (45.27)     2:54.68 (47.03)
  8 Olsen, Grace A            17 WAC-VA               2:49.24    2:56.62  
                  39.16     1:24.42 (45.26)     2:10.30 (45.88)     2:56.62 (46.32)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Lardizabal, Gabby         16 UN-05-NC             2:58.59    2:59.59  
                  41.23     1:26.91 (45.68)     2:12.63 (45.72)     2:59.59 (46.96)
 10 Wisniewski, Anna K        18 GOLD-NC              3:05.13    3:04.81  
                  43.83     1:29.63 (45.80)     2:17.05 (47.42)     3:04.81 (47.76)
 11 Dalbo, Kyra R             15 TAC-NC               2:58.78    3:06.46  
                  44.64     1:30.94 (46.30)     2:20.27 (49.33)     3:06.46 (46.19)
 12 Miller, Anna C            15 ASTF-NC              2:56.67    3:06.51  
                  42.29     1:28.57 (46.28)     2:18.06 (49.49)     3:06.51 (48.45)
 13 Widener, Hunter J         15 GOLD-NC              3:12.44    3:08.87  
                  42.10     1:30.99 (48.89)     2:18.78 (47.79)     3:08.87 (50.09)
 14 Forbes, Kayleigh A        15 Trync-NC             3:03.53    3:13.61  
                  44.74     1:32.22 (47.48)     2:23.30 (51.08)     3:13.61 (50.31)
 15 Morris, Lauren E          16 TAC-NC               3:23.97    3:16.52  
                  45.70     1:35.69 (49.99)     2:26.84 (51.15)     3:16.52 (49.68)
 16 Ortiz, Elaine G           16 GFSC-NC              3:05.51    3:18.65  
                  43.45     1:34.48 (51.03)     2:25.67 (51.19)     3:18.65 (52.98)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Denton, Emma G            17 GFSC-NC              3:13.54    3:20.25  
                  45.70     1:36.00 (50.30)     2:27.79 (51.79)     3:20.25 (52.46)
 18 Nordstrom, Abby E         15 TAC-NC               3:24.57    3:28.44  
                  48.43     1:40.01 (51.58)     2:35.33 (55.32)     3:28.44 (53.11)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Roverato, Nevaeh S        15 ASTF-NC              3:24.15    3:28.81  
                  46.80     1:39.99 (53.19)     2:33.64 (53.65)     3:28.81 (55.17)
 20 Saxena, Ish               15 TAC-NC               3:44.36    3:28.98  
                  45.53     1:39.77 (54.24)     2:34.23 (54.46)     3:28.98 (54.75)
 21 Ault, Kaileigh E          16 TAC-NC               3:17.73    3:29.00  
                  50.04     1:42.22 (52.18)     2:37.58 (55.36)     3:29.00 (51.42)
 22 Lei, Carina               15 TAC-NC               3:24.84    3:32.58  
                  47.81     1:43.95 (56.14)     2:37.33 (53.38)     3:32.58 (55.25)
 23 Huston, Megan E           18 GOLD-NC              3:51.61    3:51.69  
                  49.13     1:43.33 (54.20)   2:56.25 (1:12.92)     3:51.69 (55.44)
 
Event 38  Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Cotter, Michael M         14 TAC-NC               2:34.48    2:34.38  
                  34.01     1:13.07 (39.06)     1:52.95 (39.88)     2:34.38 (41.43)
  2 Dyke, Thor L              14 TAC-NC               2:44.13    2:37.08  
                  35.29     1:15.16 (39.87)     1:55.90 (40.74)     2:37.08 (41.18)
  3 Miller, Brandon N         14 RMY-NC               2:41.68    2:40.78  
                  36.48     1:17.34 (40.86)     1:59.22 (41.88)     2:40.78 (41.56)
  4 Juricak, Will J           13 TAC-NC               2:44.95    2:41.70  
                  36.02     1:16.99 (40.97)     1:59.28 (42.29)     2:41.70 (42.42)
  5 Dunlap, Willi M           13 TAC-NC               2:46.58    2:42.51  
                  35.88     1:17.46 (41.58)     2:00.35 (42.89)     2:42.51 (42.16)
  6 Vasudevan, Srikant        14 TAC-NC               2:51.20    2:49.36  
                  38.01     1:21.28 (43.27)     2:05.46 (44.18)     2:49.36 (43.90)
  7 Fields, Gideon L          14 CFAC-NC              2:50.06    2:49.67  
                  37.24     1:20.84 (43.60)     2:05.29 (44.45)     2:49.67 (44.38)
  8 Paroly, Josh G            14 TAC-NC               2:51.19    2:53.48  
                  36.92     1:19.69 (42.77)     2:06.95 (47.26)     2:53.48 (46.53)
B - Final
  9 Gimpl, Glen D             14 TAC-NC               2:51.52    2:47.56  
                  36.71     1:19.16 (42.45)     2:03.67 (44.51)     2:47.56 (43.89)
 10 Nielsen, Austin C         14 UN-06-VA             2:55.76    2:49.91  
                  38.30     1:21.15 (42.85)     2:05.40 (44.25)     2:49.91 (44.51)
 11 Benson, Raleigh D         14 GOLD-NC              2:53.36    2:53.05  
                  37.03     1:21.54 (44.51)     2:06.73 (45.19)     2:53.05 (46.32)
 12 Li, Daniel H              13 TAC-NC               2:59.85    2:55.23  
                  38.32     1:23.04 (44.72)     2:09.02 (45.98)     2:55.23 (46.21)
 13 Thomas, Braden S          13 TAC-NC               3:02.71    2:59.36  
                  40.65     1:25.63 (44.98)     2:14.51 (48.88)     2:59.36 (44.85)
 14 Williams, Keith E         13 TAC-NC               3:03.62    3:00.01  
                                1:22.94 ( )     2:10.36 (47.42)     3:00.01 (49.65)
 15 Dane, Aiden M             13 TAC-NC               3:05.20    3:04.76  
                  43.45     1:31.36 (47.91)     2:19.53 (48.17)     3:04.76 (45.23)
 16 Venters, Cole M           13 TAC-NC               3:04.94    3:06.05  
                  43.31     1:30.01 (46.70)     2:19.26 (49.25)     3:06.05 (46.79)
 
Event 38  Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Cotter, Michael M         14 TAC-NC               2:38.35    2:34.48  
                  34.55     1:13.90 (39.35)     1:53.35 (39.45)     2:34.48 (41.13)
  2 Miller, Brandon N         14 RMY-NC               2:39.25    2:41.68  
                  37.92     1:18.65 (40.73)     1:59.55 (40.90)     2:41.68 (42.13)
  3 Dyke, Thor L              14 TAC-NC               2:41.05    2:44.13  
                  37.14     1:18.66 (41.52)     2:01.26 (42.60)     2:44.13 (42.87)
  4 Juricak, Will J           13 TAC-NC               2:43.43    2:44.95  
                  37.18     1:18.68 (41.50)     2:01.12 (42.44)     2:44.95 (43.83)
  5 Dunlap, Willi M           13 TAC-NC               2:46.84    2:46.58  
                  37.59     1:19.95 (42.36)     2:03.67 (43.72)     2:46.58 (42.91)
  6 Fields, Gideon L          14 CFAC-NC              3:02.74    2:50.06  
                  37.46     1:21.08 (43.62)     2:06.29 (45.21)     2:50.06 (43.77)
  7 Paroly, Josh G            14 TAC-NC               2:51.51    2:51.19  
                  37.48     1:20.20 (42.72)     2:05.38 (45.18)     2:51.19 (45.81)
  8 Vasudevan, Srikant        14 TAC-NC               2:52.55    2:51.20  
                  38.33     1:22.31 (43.98)     2:07.05 (44.74)     2:51.20 (44.15)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Gimpl, Glen D             14 TAC-NC               2:56.81    2:51.52  
                  38.36     1:20.93 (42.57)     2:06.80 (45.87)     2:51.52 (44.72)
 10 Benson, Raleigh D         14 GOLD-NC              3:10.83    2:53.36  
                  36.63     1:20.73 (44.10)     2:06.71 (45.98)     2:53.36 (46.65)
 11 Nielsen, Austin C         14 UN-06-VA             2:52.42    2:55.76  
                  38.81     1:22.96 (44.15)     2:08.76 (45.80)     2:55.76 (47.00)
 12 Yi, Feiran                13 TAC-NC               3:00.66    2:55.96  
                  40.49     1:26.08 (45.59)     2:12.24 (46.16)     2:55.96 (43.72)
 13 Li, Daniel H              13 TAC-NC               2:57.05    2:59.85  
                  39.90     1:24.99 (45.09)     2:13.98 (48.99)     2:59.85 (45.87)
 14 Thomas, Braden S          13 TAC-NC               2:59.73    3:02.71  
                  40.44     1:27.60 (47.16)     2:16.54 (48.94)     3:02.71 (46.17)
 15 Williams, Keith E         13 TAC-NC               2:58.36    3:03.62  
                  38.85     1:24.82 (45.97)     2:13.43 (48.61)     3:03.62 (50.19)
 16 Venters, Cole M           13 TAC-NC               3:10.49    3:04.94  
                  43.04     1:30.90 (47.86)     2:17.39 (46.49)     3:04.94 (47.55)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Dane, Aiden M             13 TAC-NC               3:07.24    3:05.20  
                  43.82     1:31.20 (47.38)     2:19.21 (48.01)     3:05.20 (45.99)
 18 Huo, Jack X               14 CFAC-NC              3:06.22    3:05.95  
                  41.66     1:28.29 (46.63)     2:18.11 (49.82)     3:05.95 (47.84)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Brinkley, Aiden C         14 GATR-VA              3:15.86    3:09.32  
                  42.99     1:31.48 (48.49)     2:20.39 (48.91)     3:09.32 (48.93)
 20 Curtis, Gabe A            13 TAC-NC               3:08.87    3:14.61  
                  44.69     1:34.39 (49.70)     2:24.95 (50.56)     3:14.61 (49.66)
 21 Chen, Andy Y              14 TAC-NC               3:16.62    3:15.10  
                  44.53     1:33.99 (49.46)     2:24.59 (50.60)     3:15.10 (50.51)
 22 Biersack, Joey M          13 TAC-NC               3:33.73    3:34.27  
                  47.81     1:43.76 (55.95)     2:38.49 (54.73)     3:34.27 (55.78)
 23 Erickson, Matthew T       13 TAC-NC               3:44.84    3:39.73  
                  50.22     1:45.86 (55.64)     2:43.21 (57.35)     3:39.73 (56.52)
 24 Schwier, Jacob            14 GFSC-NC              3:40.37    3:44.19  
                  49.64     1:47.66 (58.02)     2:45.28 (57.62)     3:44.19 (58.91)
 
Event 38  Boys 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Tjandra, Davin E          16 TAC-NC               2:32.71    2:26.79  
                  33.33     1:11.12 (37.79)     1:49.17 (38.05)     2:26.79 (37.62)
  2 Thompson, Brian B         15 TAC-NC               2:30.10    2:28.85  
                  34.04     1:11.96 (37.92)     1:50.08 (38.12)     2:28.85 (38.77)
  3 Stroud, Trey D            18 GOLD-NC              2:43.48    2:37.52  
                  36.12     1:15.44 (39.32)     1:56.89 (41.45)     2:37.52 (40.63)
  4 Zhang, Jason Z            17 TAC-NC               2:38.48    2:37.72  
                  35.32     1:14.95 (39.63)     1:56.07 (41.12)     2:37.72 (41.65)
  5 Kostelni, Chris H         17 WAC-VA               2:46.38    2:38.22  
                  35.29     1:15.00 (39.71)     1:56.93 (41.93)     2:38.22 (41.29)
  6 Wahlers, Ryan D           17 TAC-NC               2:41.12    2:38.30  
                  34.94     1:15.11 (40.17)     1:56.32 (41.21)     2:38.30 (41.98)
  7 Pollard, Jackson H        15 TAC-NC               2:47.25    2:41.34  
                  37.63     1:18.05 (40.42)     2:00.48 (42.43)     2:41.34 (40.86)
  8 Sugarman, Aaron J         18 TAC-NC               2:50.60    2:49.66  
                  36.54     1:18.63 (42.09)     2:03.12 (44.49)     2:49.66 (46.54)
B - Final
  9 Short, Connor M           16 TAC-NC               3:02.88    2:47.64  
                  36.46     1:18.07 (41.61)     2:02.34 (44.27)     2:47.64 (45.30)
 10 Larrie, Micah P           15 UN-05-NC             2:50.80    2:49.87  
                  36.37     1:19.66 (43.29)     2:04.89 (45.23)     2:49.87 (44.98)
 11 Lauchengco, Connor X      15 TAC-NC               2:59.92    2:53.15  
                  39.20     1:23.60 (44.40)     2:08.46 (44.86)     2:53.15 (44.69)
 12 Fields, Elijah E          16 CFAC-NC              3:03.45    2:58.56  
                  41.33     1:26.44 (45.11)     2:12.71 (46.27)     2:58.56 (45.85)
 13 Bennett, Tyler R          15 TAC-NC               3:04.29    3:01.27  
                  41.28     1:26.61 (45.33)     2:14.63 (48.02)     3:01.27 (46.64)
 14 Patel, Ishan S            15 TAC-NC               3:06.19    3:06.12  
                  41.55     1:27.68 (46.13)     2:17.02 (49.34)     3:06.12 (49.10)
 15 Fuentes, Ivan O           15 TAC-NC               3:20.56    3:13.78  
                  42.95     1:31.43 (48.48)     2:23.42 (51.99)     3:13.78 (50.36)
 16 Lauchengco, Christian J   15 TAC-NC               3:33.19    3:25.62  
                  45.82     1:38.34 (52.52)     2:32.52 (54.18)     3:25.62 (53.10)
 
Event 38  Boys 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Thompson, Brian B         15 TAC-NC               2:32.75    2:30.10  
                  33.94     1:11.56 (37.62)     1:50.15 (38.59)     2:30.10 (39.95)
  2 Tjandra, Davin E          16 TAC-NC               2:32.71    2:32.71  
                  34.29     1:13.33 (39.04)     1:52.85 (39.52)     2:32.71 (39.86)
  3 Zhang, Jason Z            17 TAC-NC               2:34.67    2:38.48  
                  35.49     1:15.59 (40.10)     1:56.88 (41.29)     2:38.48 (41.60)
  4 Wahlers, Ryan D           17 TAC-NC               2:36.13    2:41.12  
                  35.03     1:15.51 (40.48)     1:56.67 (41.16)     2:41.12 (44.45)
  5 Stroud, Trey D            18 GOLD-NC              2:52.84    2:43.48  
                  37.49     1:18.58 (41.09)     2:01.83 (43.25)     2:43.48 (41.65)
  6 Kostelni, Chris H         17 WAC-VA               2:41.72    2:46.38  
                  37.12     1:19.44 (42.32)     2:03.26 (43.82)     2:46.38 (43.12)
  7 Pollard, Jackson H        15 TAC-NC               2:40.74    2:47.25  
                  37.97     1:19.99 (42.02)     2:04.18 (44.19)     2:47.25 (43.07)
  8 Sugarman, Aaron J         18 TAC-NC               2:43.64    2:50.60  
                  36.68     1:19.39 (42.71)     2:04.04 (44.65)     2:50.60 (46.56)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Larrie, Micah P           15 UN-05-NC             2:50.22    2:50.80  
                  38.75     1:21.16 (42.41)     2:06.44 (45.28)     2:50.80 (44.36)
 10 Haxholdt, Victor          15 TAC-NC               2:51.09    2:56.86  
                  40.51     1:25.86 (45.35)     2:11.83 (45.97)     2:56.86 (45.03)
 11 Lauchengco, Connor X      15 TAC-NC               3:03.68    2:59.92  
                  41.21     1:25.90 (44.69)     2:13.03 (47.13)     2:59.92 (46.89)
 12 Short, Connor M           16 TAC-NC               2:45.67    3:02.88  
                  38.76     1:25.56 (46.80)     2:13.43 (47.87)     3:02.88 (49.45)
 13 Fields, Elijah E          16 CFAC-NC              3:07.93    3:03.45  
                  43.44     1:30.91 (47.47)     2:20.67 (49.76)     3:03.45 (42.78)
 14 Bennett, Tyler R          15 TAC-NC               2:59.98    3:04.29  
                  43.05     1:29.82 (46.77)     2:16.84 (47.02)     3:04.29 (47.45)
 15 Patel, Ishan S            15 TAC-NC               3:12.37    3:06.19  
                  42.21     1:30.18 (47.97)     2:18.10 (47.92)     3:06.19 (48.09)
 16 Fuentes, Ivan O           15 TAC-NC               3:05.27    3:20.56  
                  43.63     1:35.04 (51.41)     2:27.75 (52.71)     3:20.56 (52.81)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Wade, Tristan A           16 UN-05-NC             3:18.21    3:25.33  
                  45.57     1:39.15 (53.58)     2:32.93 (53.78)     3:25.33 (52.40)
 18 Lauchengco, Christian J   15 TAC-NC               3:23.00    3:33.19  
                  50.35     1:44.21 (53.86)     2:40.67 (56.46)     3:33.19 (52.52)
 
Event 39  Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Hook, Charlotte H         14 TAC-NC               1:03.74    1:02.54  
                  30.45     1:02.54 (32.09)                                        
  2 Zettel, Brooke E          14 TAC-NC               1:05.74    1:03.90  
                  31.26     1:03.90 (32.64)                                        
  3 Curzan, Claire M          13 TAC-NC               1:05.71    1:04.71  
                  31.18     1:04.71 (33.53)                                        
  4 Clark, Abby Z             13 TAC-NC               1:06.18    1:05.62  
                  31.91     1:05.62 (33.71)                                        
  5 Hollowell, Sarah G        14 TAC-NC               1:07.40    1:06.71  
                  32.69     1:06.71 (34.02)                                        
  6 Hegland, Kate A           13 TAC-NC               1:09.13    1:09.15  
                  33.66     1:09.15 (35.49)                                        
  7 Pena, Karsen R            14 TAC-NC               1:10.67    1:10.09  
                  33.91     1:10.09 (36.18)                                        
  8 Isbell, Ruby T            13 GATR-VA              1:10.64    1:10.18  
                  34.73     1:10.18 (35.45)                                        
B - Final
  9 Morris, Taylor C          13 TAC-NC               1:12.57    1:09.77  
                  33.89     1:09.77 (35.88)                                        
 10 Jackson, Sarah E          14 TAC-NC               1:12.60    1:10.15  
                  34.38     1:10.15 (35.77)                                        
 11 Allred, Samantha R        13 TAC-NC               1:11.77    1:11.29  
                  34.12     1:11.29 (37.17)                                        
 12 Teeters, Elizabeth G      14 CFAC-NC              1:13.85    1:11.31  
                  35.64     1:11.31 (35.67)                                        
 13 Newcome, Ava L            13 TAC-NC               1:12.97    1:12.23  
                  35.23     1:12.23 (37.00)                                        
 14 Price, Emily N            13 TAC-NC               1:12.91    1:13.01  
                  35.81     1:13.01 (37.20)                                        
 15 Jackson, Claire A         13 TAC-NC               1:12.44    1:13.24  
                  35.10     1:13.24 (38.14)                                        
 16 Summerlin, Caroline A     14 GATR-VA              1:14.35    1:13.56  
                  35.63     1:13.56 (37.93)                                        
 
Event 39  Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hook, Charlotte H         14 TAC-NC               1:04.44    1:03.74  
                  31.04     1:03.74 (32.70)                                        
  2 Curzan, Claire M          13 TAC-NC               1:04.33    1:05.71  
                  31.89     1:05.71 (33.82)                                        
  3 Zettel, Brooke E          14 TAC-NC               1:04.51    1:05.74  
                  32.73     1:05.74 (33.01)                                        
  4 Clark, Abby Z             13 TAC-NC               1:05.63    1:06.18  
                  32.08     1:06.18 (34.10)                                        
  5 Hollowell, Sarah G        14 TAC-NC               1:07.17    1:07.40  
                  32.66     1:07.40 (34.74)                                        
  6 Hegland, Kate A           13 TAC-NC               1:10.47    1:09.13  
                  33.81     1:09.13 (35.32)                                        
  7 Isbell, Ruby T            13 GATR-VA              1:09.22    1:10.64  
                  34.59     1:10.64 (36.05)                                        
  8 Pena, Karsen R            14 TAC-NC               1:10.43    1:10.67  
                  34.63     1:10.67 (36.04)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Allred, Samantha R        13 TAC-NC               1:13.41    1:11.77  
                  34.86     1:11.77 (36.91)                                        
 10 Jackson, Claire A         13 TAC-NC               1:16.06    1:12.44  
                  34.93     1:12.44 (37.51)                                        
 11 Morris, Taylor C          13 TAC-NC               1:08.56    1:12.57  
                  35.23     1:12.57 (37.34)                                        
 12 Jackson, Sarah E          14 TAC-NC               1:13.39    1:12.60  
                  35.71     1:12.60 (36.89)                                        
 13 Price, Emily N            13 TAC-NC               1:12.71    1:12.91  
                  34.71     1:12.91 (38.20)                                        
 14 Newcome, Ava L            13 TAC-NC               1:13.27    1:12.97  
                  35.54     1:12.97 (37.43)                                        
 15 Teeters, Elizabeth G      14 CFAC-NC              1:16.74    1:13.85  
                  36.28     1:13.85 (37.57)                                        
 16 Summerlin, Caroline A     14 GATR-VA              1:16.27    1:14.35  
                  36.10     1:14.35 (38.25)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Smith, Clare D            13 UN-05-NC             1:17.26    1:15.07  
                  36.86     1:15.07 (38.21)                                        
 18 Wolff, Emilia R           14 TAC-NC               1:18.80    1:15.72  
                  37.54     1:15.72 (38.18)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Lavender, Bree C          13 TAC-NC               1:17.24    1:15.88  
                  36.69     1:15.88 (39.19)                                        
 20 Turner, Caroline G        14 GATR-VA              1:15.48    1:15.90  
                  37.37     1:15.90 (38.53)                                        
 21 Baric, Elizabeth G        14 TAC-NC               1:17.47    1:15.93  
                  36.39     1:15.93 (39.54)                                        
 22 Zeidan, Angelina P        14 GATR-VA              1:12.39    1:15.99  
                  36.81     1:15.99 (39.18)                                        
 23 Bryant, Katherine R       13 TAC-NC               1:14.63    1:16.17  
                  37.34     1:16.17 (38.83)                                        
 24 Baxley, Meagan A          14 GATR-VA              1:11.83    1:16.52  
                  37.28     1:16.52 (39.24)                                        
 25 Isbell, Merryn R          13 GATR-VA              1:16.71    1:17.43  
                  37.65     1:17.43 (39.78)                                        
 26 Sadowski, Maura R         14 TAC-NC               1:18.69    1:17.67  
                  38.47     1:17.67 (39.20)                                        
 27 Tjandra, Sammy E          13 TAC-NC               1:18.03    1:17.95  
                  38.01     1:17.95 (39.94)                                        
 28 Strout, Jennifer J        14 TAC-NC               1:18.14    1:18.55  
                  38.47     1:18.55 (40.08)                                        
 29 Tomlinson, Abigail C      14 TAC-NC               1:16.50    1:19.15  
                  38.60     1:19.15 (40.55)                                        
 30 Jaynes, Hope H            14 TAC-NC               1:19.70    1:19.32  
                  39.80     1:19.32 (39.52)                                        
 31 Dean, Ava M               14 TAC-NC               1:21.58    1:19.48  
                  39.32     1:19.48 (40.16)                                        
 32 McDonough, Hannah C       13 Riptides-SC          1:14.25    1:19.51  
                  38.67     1:19.51 (40.84)                                        
 33 Clausen, Sage A           14 TAC-NC               1:25.00    1:19.66  
                  40.03     1:19.66 (39.63)                                        
 34 Le, Laila X               13 TAC-NC               1:21.17    1:19.67  
                  38.98     1:19.67 (40.69)                                        
 35 Grande, Isabella L        14 TAC-NC               1:19.95    1:20.13  
                  39.65     1:20.13 (40.48)                                        
 36 Harbert, Jillian          13 TAC-NC               1:21.15    1:20.26  
                  39.57     1:20.26 (40.69)                                        
 37 Perkins, Hazel G          13 TAC-NC               1:20.11    1:20.32  
                  39.56     1:20.32 (40.76)                                        
 37 Jacobs, Jenna M           13 UN-05-NC             1:19.67    1:20.32  
                  38.66     1:20.32 (41.66)                                        
 39 Shellman, Hope E          13 TAC-NC               1:23.58    1:20.74  
                  40.09     1:20.74 (40.65)                                        
 40 Liang, Kayla S            13 TAC-NC               1:29.48    1:21.06  
                  40.39     1:21.06 (40.67)                                        
 41 Valent, Cameron C         14 TAC-NC               1:22.97    1:21.14  
                  39.36     1:21.14 (41.78)                                        
 42 Prather, Caroline E       14 GFSC-NC              1:19.88    1:21.21  
                  39.88     1:21.21 (41.33)                                        
 43 Witherspoon, Addy L       14 TAC-NC               1:28.19    1:21.75  
                  40.16     1:21.75 (41.59)                                        
 44 Alexander, Phoebe Y       13 TAC-NC               1:21.42    1:21.84  
                  39.74     1:21.84 (42.10)                                        
 45 Witherspoon, Mia N        13 TAC-NC               1:24.99    1:22.18  
                  40.44     1:22.18 (41.74)                                        
 46 Podolin, Sophie L         14 WAC-VA               1:20.28    1:22.46  
                  40.70     1:22.46 (41.76)                                        
 47 Atkins, Mary G            13 GATR-VA              1:22.36    1:22.98  
                  39.66     1:22.98 (43.32)                                        
 48 Stoner, Ava M             14 GATR-VA              1:25.47    1:23.27  
                  40.47     1:23.27 (42.80)                                        
 49 Foreman, Abby B           13 TAC-NC               1:32.36    1:23.57  
                  39.93     1:23.57 (43.64)                                        
 50 Harter, Ruth A            13 TAC-NC               1:22.89    1:23.62  
                  41.10     1:23.62 (42.52)                                        
 51 Boughton, Grace M         13 TAC-NC               1:30.27    1:23.64  
                  40.75     1:23.64 (42.89)                                        
 52 Derwin, Bridget K         13 GFSC-NC              1:23.39    1:23.92  
                  40.39     1:23.92 (43.53)                                        
 53 Becker, Kailyn R          13 TAC-NC               1:31.23    1:24.33  
                  40.85     1:24.33 (43.48)                                        
 54 Flanagan, Delaney G       13 TAC-NC               1:27.99    1:24.45  
                  41.65     1:24.45 (42.80)                                        
 55 Ralston, Maggie L         14 TAC-NC               1:22.07    1:24.53  
                  41.27     1:24.53 (43.26)                                        
 56 Lu, Abby Z                13 TAC-NC               1:24.00    1:24.62  
                  41.43     1:24.62 (43.19)                                        
 56 Kenney, Natalie J         13 TAC-NC               1:24.85    1:24.62  
                  40.27     1:24.62 (44.35)                                        
 58 Gandas, Shrushti N        13 TAC-NC               1:26.03    1:25.05  
                  41.45     1:25.05 (43.60)                                        
 59 George, Ruby M            13 HCAC-NC              1:22.40    1:25.43  
                  42.61     1:25.43 (42.82)                                        
 60 McCurdy, Emma E           14 Trync-NC             1:26.58    1:25.93  
                  41.37     1:25.93 (44.56)                                        
 61 Hoffman, Tricia I         13 SSS-NC               1:22.35    1:26.23  
                  42.23     1:26.23 (44.00)                                        
 62 Hunter, Abby M            14 GATR-VA              1:23.21    1:26.29  
                  40.93     1:26.29 (45.36)                                        
 62 McWhorter, Kylie A        13 Riptides-SC          1:25.54    1:26.29  
 64 Thomasson, Anna K         13 GFSC-NC              1:27.21    1:26.35  
                  41.16     1:26.35 (45.19)                                        
 65 Nugent, Nina M            13 GFSC-NC              1:30.85    1:26.47  
                  42.82     1:26.47 (43.65)                                        
 66 Kota, Emma M              14 TAC-NC               1:27.87    1:27.28  
                  43.82     1:27.28 (43.46)                                        
 67 Hamilton, Andria L        14 ASTF-NC              1:49.33    1:29.08  
                  43.35     1:29.08 (45.73)                                        
 68 Munzenmaier, Sarah A      13 HCAC-NC              1:32.28    1:29.87  
                  44.02     1:29.87 (45.85)                                        
 69 Jacocks, Joy Ruth M       13 CFAC-NC              1:28.86    1:31.24  
                  45.57     1:31.24 (45.67)                                        
 70 Bagley, Katia L           13 TAC-NC               1:28.67    1:32.70  
                  45.47     1:32.70 (47.23)                                        
 71 DiGiacomo, Meredith L     13 TAC-NC               1:34.62    1:36.10  
                  47.80     1:36.10 (48.30)                                        
 72 Pearson, Abby M           14 TAC-NC               1:38.19    1:36.40  
                  47.54     1:36.40 (48.86)                                        
 73 Suphavadeprasit, Ash      13 TAC-NC               1:41.19    1:42.45  
 74 Lobo Gonzalez, Val        13 SSS-NC               1:50.00    1:43.65  
                  48.73     1:43.65 (54.92)                                        
 
Event 39  Girls 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Nordstrom, Mia M          15 TAC-NC               1:05.66    1:05.33  
                  31.38     1:05.33 (33.95)                                        
  2 Said, Nisma               15 TAC-NC               1:06.95    1:06.02  
                  31.65     1:06.02 (34.37)                                        
  3 Baric, Maria F            16 UN-05-NC             1:09.42    1:06.16  
                  31.69     1:06.16 (34.47)                                        
  4 Frank, Jessie K           17 TAC-NC               1:10.29    1:09.67  
                  34.29     1:09.67 (35.38)                                        
  5 Burrows, Kathryn E        17 WAC-VA               1:12.30    1:10.19  
                  34.51     1:10.19 (35.68)                                        
  6 Reilly, Morgan E          15 TAC-NC               1:11.51    1:10.24  
                  34.12     1:10.24 (36.12)                                        
  7 Guo, Vivian W             16 TAC-NC               1:10.16    1:11.01  
                  34.36     1:11.01 (36.65)                                        
  8 Morgan, Brooke C          16 UN-05-NC             1:11.86    1:11.90  
                  35.67     1:11.90 (36.23)                                        
B - Final
  9 Olsen, Grace A            17 WAC-VA               1:12.55    1:10.09  
                  33.13     1:10.09 (36.96)                                        
 10 Muma, Samantha L          16 TAC-NC               1:13.46    1:11.98  
                  35.77     1:11.98 (36.21)                                        
 11 Pilecki, Sarah M          17 TAC-NC               1:13.59    1:12.17  
 12 Castle, Kendall T         15 TAC-NC               1:12.93    1:12.40  
                  34.55     1:12.40 (37.85)                                        
 13 Curran, Kaylie F          15 TAC-NC               1:13.16    1:12.65  
                  35.05     1:12.65 (37.60)                                        
 14 Honaker, Olivia H         16 TAC-NC               1:12.96    1:12.76  
                  35.90     1:12.76 (36.86)                                        
 15 Uveges, Avalon M          15 TAC-NC               1:13.95    1:12.98  
                  35.70     1:12.98 (37.28)                                        
 16 Baiotto, Maddison N       20 UN-02-NC             1:14.65    1:13.95  
                  36.52     1:13.95 (37.43)                                        
 
Event 39  Girls 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Nordstrom, Mia M          15 TAC-NC               1:07.70    1:05.66  
                  32.15     1:05.66 (33.51)                                        
  2 Said, Nisma               15 TAC-NC               1:07.96    1:06.95  
                  31.99     1:06.95 (34.96)                                        
  3 Baric, Maria F            16 UN-05-NC             1:07.24    1:09.42  
                  32.76     1:09.42 (36.66)                                        
  4 Guo, Vivian W             16 TAC-NC               1:11.83    1:10.16  
                  34.42     1:10.16 (35.74)                                        
  5 Page, Kira E              19 Duke-NC              1:08.25    1:10.21  
                  34.39     1:10.21 (35.82)                                        
  6 Frank, Jessie K           17 TAC-NC               1:09.20    1:10.29  
                  34.82     1:10.29 (35.47)                                        
  7 Reilly, Morgan E          15 TAC-NC               1:10.15    1:11.51  
                  34.34     1:11.51 (37.17)                                        
  8 Morgan, Brooke C          16 UN-05-NC             1:06.73    1:11.86  
                  34.72     1:11.86 (37.14)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Burrows, Kathryn E        17 WAC-VA               1:10.23    1:12.30  
                  35.53     1:12.30 (36.77)                                        
 10 Olsen, Grace A            17 WAC-VA               1:07.93    1:12.55  
                  35.07     1:12.55 (37.48)                                        
 11 DeCaro, Emmarose R        17 TAC-NC               1:09.88    1:12.90  
                  35.03     1:12.90 (37.87)                                        
 12 Castle, Kendall T         15 TAC-NC               1:15.20    1:12.93  
                  35.18     1:12.93 (37.75)                                        
 13 Honaker, Olivia H         16 TAC-NC               1:11.32    1:12.96  
                  36.40     1:12.96 (36.56)                                        
 14 McWhorter, Peyton E       15 Riptides-SC          1:12.63    1:13.12  
                  35.16     1:13.12 (37.96)                                        
 15 Curran, Kaylie F          15 TAC-NC               1:12.26    1:13.16  
                  35.15     1:13.16 (38.01)                                        
 16 Muma, Samantha L          16 TAC-NC               1:11.89    1:13.46  
                  36.26     1:13.46 (37.20)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Pilecki, Sarah M          17 TAC-NC               1:12.51    1:13.59  
                  36.46     1:13.59 (37.13)                                        
 18 Uveges, Avalon M          15 TAC-NC               1:17.01    1:13.95  
                  35.95     1:13.95 (38.00)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Baiotto, Maddison N       20 UN-02-NC             1:12.55    1:14.65  
                  35.92     1:14.65 (38.73)                                        
 20 Martin, Cady A            16 ASTF-NC              1:23.43    1:14.81  
                  36.77     1:14.81 (38.04)                                        
 21 Wen, Melody L             15 TAC-NC               1:12.56    1:14.82  
                  36.73     1:14.82 (38.09)                                        
 22 Wilson, Sarah K           20 UN-02-NC             1:08.54    1:14.97  
                  35.72     1:14.97 (39.25)                                        
 23 Moore, Catherine E        17 TAC-NC               1:13.12    1:15.02  
                  35.01     1:15.02 (40.01)                                        
 24 Hirsch, Danielle H        15 TAC-NC               1:17.74    1:17.40  
                  37.87     1:17.40 (39.53)                                        
 25 Lillis, Ryan E            15 TAC-NC               1:18.98    1:17.52  
                  36.97     1:17.52 (40.55)                                        
 26 Li, Mona M                15 TAC-NC               1:19.60    1:18.47  
                  38.10     1:18.47 (40.37)                                        
 27 Armstrong, Taylor M       16 TAC-NC               1:19.64    1:19.43  
                  38.61     1:19.43 (40.82)                                        
 28 Ortiz, Elaine G           16 GFSC-NC              1:20.64    1:19.78  
                  38.75     1:19.78 (41.03)                                        
 29 Forbes, Kayleigh A        15 Trync-NC             1:21.38    1:19.82  
                  38.68     1:19.82 (41.14)                                        
 30 Schmid, Abigail L         15 TAC-NC               1:20.44    1:20.48  
                  38.19     1:20.48 (42.29)                                        
 31 Lardizabal, Gabby         16 UN-05-NC             1:22.13    1:20.56  
                  39.61     1:20.56 (40.95)                                        
 32 Dodson, Caroline R        15 TAC-NC               1:22.05    1:20.97  
                  39.62     1:20.97 (41.35)                                        
 33 Swenson, Sophia P         15 TAC-NC               1:22.39    1:21.11  
                  38.25     1:21.11 (42.86)                                        
 34 Denton, Emma G            17 GFSC-NC              1:21.49    1:21.72  
                  39.87     1:21.72 (41.85)                                        
 35 Lei, Carina               15 TAC-NC               1:22.43    1:22.94  
                  40.41     1:22.94 (42.53)                                        
 36 Pilkington, Laurel D      15 TAC-NC               1:25.11    1:23.92  
                  41.31     1:23.92 (42.61)                                        
 37 Li, Karen                 17 TAC-NC               1:23.05    1:29.32  
                  44.30     1:29.32 (45.02)                                        
 38 Saxena, Ish               15 TAC-NC               1:30.83    1:29.65  
                  43.50     1:29.65 (46.15)                                        
 39 Nordstrom, Abby E         15 TAC-NC               1:33.33    1:30.75  
                  44.94     1:30.75 (45.81)                                        
 40 Roverato, Nevaeh S        15 ASTF-NC              1:33.60    1:31.85  
                  45.28     1:31.85 (46.57)                                        
 41 Ault, Kaileigh E          16 TAC-NC               1:29.33    1:32.48  
                  45.29     1:32.48 (47.19)                                        
 42 Huston, Megan E           18 GOLD-NC              1:30.43    1:33.54  
                  46.17     1:33.54 (47.37)                                        
 
Event 40  Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Norris, Lance C           14 RMY-NC               1:00.61      59.17  
                  28.73       59.17 (30.44)                                        
  2 Haughey, Braeden M        14 TAC-NC               1:00.16      59.62  
                  29.40       59.62 (30.22)                                        
  3 Bunger, Joe M             14 TAC-NC               1:02.48    1:02.96  
                  30.85     1:02.96 (32.11)                                        
  4 Wang, Oliver Y            13 TAC-NC               1:06.04    1:05.59  
                  31.83     1:05.59 (33.76)                                        
  5 Riley, Nick A             14 TAC-NC               1:05.31    1:06.20  
                  32.25     1:06.20 (33.95)                                        
  6 Whelehan, Colin H         13 TAC-NC               1:08.05    1:07.34  
                  32.67     1:07.34 (34.67)                                        
  7 Lloyd, Landon C           13 TAC-NC               1:08.53    1:07.45  
                  32.63     1:07.45 (34.82)                                        
  8 Russell, Kellen M         14 TAC-NC               1:09.29    1:07.60  
                  32.92     1:07.60 (34.68)                                        
B - Final
  9 Burrows, Andrew M         14 WAC-VA               1:10.36    1:06.42  
                  32.39     1:06.42 (34.03)                                        
 10 Jacobs, Chad S            13 UN-05-NC             1:09.38    1:07.99  
                  33.08     1:07.99 (34.91)                                        
 11 Jones, Charlie M          14 UN-01-NC             1:09.60    1:08.64  
                  33.16     1:08.64 (35.48)                                        
 12 Pena, Wyatt M             14 UN-05-NC             1:09.96    1:08.80  
                  33.14     1:08.80 (35.66)                                        
 13 Nielsen, Austin C         14 UN-06-VA             1:10.22    1:09.26  
                  34.02     1:09.26 (35.24)                                        
 14 Hager, Zan S              13 TAC-NC               1:10.68    1:11.17  
                  33.99     1:11.17 (37.18)                                        
 15 Bandy, Stephen R          14 RMY-NC               1:09.74    1:11.60  
                  33.97     1:11.60 (37.63)                                        
 16 Moore, Joshua M           14 TAC-NC               1:10.86    1:11.63  
                  34.79     1:11.63 (36.84)                                        
 
Event 40  Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Haughey, Braeden M        14 TAC-NC               1:01.70    1:00.16  
                  29.52     1:00.16 (30.64)                                        
  2 Norris, Lance C           14 RMY-NC               1:00.51    1:00.61  
                  29.50     1:00.61 (31.11)                                        
  3 Bunger, Joe M             14 TAC-NC               1:03.58    1:02.48  
                  30.28     1:02.48 (32.20)                                        
  4 Riley, Nick A             14 TAC-NC               1:06.64    1:05.31  
                  32.15     1:05.31 (33.16)                                        
  5 Wang, Oliver Y            13 TAC-NC               1:09.45    1:06.04  
                  32.09     1:06.04 (33.95)                                        
  6 Whelehan, Colin H         13 TAC-NC               1:09.12    1:08.05  
                  33.15     1:08.05 (34.90)                                        
  7 Lloyd, Landon C           13 TAC-NC               1:11.31    1:08.53  
                  33.12     1:08.53 (35.41)                                        
  8 Russell, Kellen M         14 TAC-NC               1:09.51    1:09.29  
                  33.96     1:09.29 (35.33)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Jacobs, Chad S            13 UN-05-NC             1:10.43    1:09.38  
                  33.99     1:09.38 (35.39)                                        
 10 Jones, Charlie M          14 UN-01-NC             1:17.68    1:09.60  
                  34.26     1:09.60 (35.34)                                        
 11 Bandy, Stephen R          14 RMY-NC               1:12.02    1:09.74  
                  33.79     1:09.74 (35.95)                                        
 12 Pena, Wyatt M             14 UN-05-NC             1:11.03    1:09.96  
                  33.91     1:09.96 (36.05)                                        
 13 Nielsen, Austin C         14 UN-06-VA             1:09.40    1:10.22  
                  34.46     1:10.22 (35.76)                                        
 14 Burrows, Andrew M         14 WAC-VA               1:08.17    1:10.36  
                  34.65     1:10.36 (35.71)                                        
 15 Hager, Zan S              13 TAC-NC               1:15.11    1:10.68  
                  33.34     1:10.68 (37.34)                                        
 16 Moore, Joshua M           14 TAC-NC               1:13.36    1:10.86  
                  34.89     1:10.86 (35.97)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Miller, Jacob T           14 GATR-VA              1:11.60    1:10.92  
                  35.07     1:10.92 (35.85)                                        
 18 Flaherty, Jake C          14 Riptides-SC          1:09.79    1:10.96  
                  35.33     1:10.96 (35.63)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Vasudevan, Srikant        14 TAC-NC               1:11.23    1:10.97  
                  34.26     1:10.97 (36.71)                                        
 20 Goembel, Matthew P        14 TAC-NC               1:13.87    1:11.01  
                  34.70     1:11.01 (36.31)                                        
 21 Johnson, Kyle R           14 TAC-NC               1:15.17    1:11.32  
                  34.13     1:11.32 (37.19)                                        
 22 Nolet, Alec M             14 UN-05-NC             1:20.04    1:11.89  
                  34.82     1:11.89 (37.07)                                        
 23 Edwards, Jace W           14 CFAC-NC              1:12.40    1:11.90  
                  34.50     1:11.90 (37.40)                                        
 24 Juricak, Will J           13 TAC-NC               1:14.69    1:11.99  
                  35.29     1:11.99 (36.70)                                        
 25 Dunlap, Willi M           13 TAC-NC               1:12.43    1:12.30  
                  35.06     1:12.30 (37.24)                                        
 26 Keleher, Michael P        13 GFSC-NC              1:15.02    1:12.71  
                  35.39     1:12.71 (37.32)                                        
 27 Fitchett, Tommy E         14 GATR-VA              1:12.26    1:13.15  
                  36.04     1:13.15 (37.11)                                        
 28 Fields, Gideon L          14 CFAC-NC              1:18.71    1:13.36  
                  34.88     1:13.36 (38.48)                                        
 29 Artman, Cole T            13 TAC-NC               1:15.81    1:13.72  
                  35.65     1:13.72 (38.07)                                        
 30 Walcott, David I          13 GFSC-NC              1:19.96    1:14.41  
                  36.25     1:14.41 (38.16)                                        
 30 Burrows, Carter T         13 WAC-VA               1:12.79    1:14.41  
                  36.51     1:14.41 (37.90)                                        
 32 Venters, Cole M           13 TAC-NC               1:15.34    1:15.44  
                  36.52     1:15.44 (38.92)                                        
 33 Murtaugh, Colin P         13 GATR-VA              1:13.78    1:15.85  
                  37.36     1:15.85 (38.49)                                        
 34 Cummings, Nathan L        13 WAC-VA               1:17.53    1:16.83  
                  37.66     1:16.83 (39.17)                                        
 35 Wolfe, Zeke K             13 GATR-VA              1:13.29    1:17.01  
                  37.69     1:17.01 (39.32)                                        
 36 Williams, Keith E         13 TAC-NC               1:15.94    1:18.49  
                  37.59     1:18.49 (40.90)                                        
 37 Reilly, Owen M            13 TAC-NC               1:18.84    1:18.97  
                  39.39     1:18.97 (39.58)                                        
 38 Li, Daniel H              13 TAC-NC               1:19.43    1:19.48  
                  39.00     1:19.48 (40.48)                                        
 39 Schwier, Jacob            14 GFSC-NC              1:19.48    1:20.22  
                  39.11     1:20.22 (41.11)                                        
 40 Park, Daniel C            13 SSS-NC               1:22.42    1:20.73  
                  39.79     1:20.73 (40.94)                                        
 41 Getz, Charlie G           13 TAC-NC               1:30.84    1:20.93  
                  37.92     1:20.93 (43.01)                                        
 42 True, Nathan E            13 Trync-NC             1:25.99    1:21.43  
                  40.82     1:21.43 (40.61)                                        
 43 Huo, Jack X               14 CFAC-NC              1:25.61    1:21.51  
                  39.30     1:21.51 (42.21)                                        
 44 Yi, Feiran                13 TAC-NC               1:26.12    1:23.76  
                  40.66     1:23.76 (43.10)                                        
 45 Trexler, Josh A           14 TAC-NC               1:23.53    1:25.86  
                  41.46     1:25.86 (44.40)                                        
 46 Patel, Neelan S           13 TAC-NC               1:26.18    1:26.59  
                  42.61     1:26.59 (43.98)                                        
 47 Christiansen, Nic G       13 HCAC-NC              1:30.50    1:27.05  
                  41.37     1:27.05 (45.68)                                        
 48 Erickson, Matthew T       13 TAC-NC               1:36.84    1:27.12  
                  42.84     1:27.12 (44.28)                                        
 49 Acera, Leonardo T         14 CFAC-NC              1:30.05    1:29.07  
 50 Biersack, Joey M          13 TAC-NC               1:30.56    1:32.57  
                  45.36     1:32.57 (47.21)                                        
 
Event 40  Boys 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Tomlinson, Alex L         16 TAC-NC                 59.69      59.65  
                  28.54       59.65 (31.11)                                        
  2 Hensley, Noah C           17 TAC-NC               1:00.92    1:00.32  
                  29.52     1:00.32 (30.80)                                        
  3 Ghim, Christopher T       15 TAC-NC               1:03.67    1:01.86  
                  30.21     1:01.86 (31.65)                                        
  4 Stroud, Mitchell T        15 GOLD-NC              1:02.87    1:01.98  
                  29.88     1:01.98 (32.10)                                        
  5 Benton, Jack N            15 UN-05-NC             1:04.40    1:03.03  
                  30.87     1:03.03 (32.16)                                        
  6 Smith, Nick E             16 TAC-NC               1:03.22    1:03.38  
                  30.32     1:03.38 (33.06)                                        
  7 Chignell, Connor L        17 TAC-NC               1:03.47    1:03.78  
                  30.96     1:03.78 (32.82)                                        
  8 Grotjohn, Jack A          18 TAC-NC               1:05.39    1:04.67  
                  31.60     1:04.67 (33.07)                                        
B - Final
  9 Teeters, Thomas D         15 CFAC-NC              1:06.75    1:05.38  
                  31.96     1:05.38 (33.42)                                        
 10 Vasudevan, Srinath        15 TAC-NC               1:07.53    1:06.26  
                  32.13     1:06.26 (34.13)                                        
 11 Haxholdt, Victor          15 TAC-NC               1:08.18    1:06.35  
                  32.21     1:06.35 (34.14)                                        
 12 Maddrey, Ethan B          16 WBST-NC              1:07.69    1:07.21  
                  32.50     1:07.21 (34.71)                                        
 13 Pollard, Jackson H        15 TAC-NC               1:09.89    1:08.32  
                  33.40     1:08.32 (34.92)                                        
 14 Parker, Will H            15 CFAC-NC              1:07.40    1:08.37  
                  32.94     1:08.37 (35.43)                                        
 15 Eason, Miles L            15 TAC-NC               1:11.00    1:09.45  
                  33.26     1:09.45 (36.19)                                        
 16 Short, Connor M           16 TAC-NC               1:10.55    1:10.93  
                  34.75     1:10.93 (36.18)                                        
 
Event 40  Boys 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Tomlinson, Alex L         16 TAC-NC                 59.56      59.69  
                  28.52       59.69 (31.17)                                        
  2 Hensley, Noah C           17 TAC-NC                 59.72    1:00.92  
                  29.71     1:00.92 (31.21)                                        
  3 Stroud, Mitchell T        15 GOLD-NC              1:03.80    1:02.87  
                  30.87     1:02.87 (32.00)                                        
  4 Smith, Nick E             16 TAC-NC               1:05.06    1:03.22  
                  30.83     1:03.22 (32.39)                                        
  5 Chignell, Connor L        17 TAC-NC               1:04.62    1:03.47  
                  30.70     1:03.47 (32.77)                                        
  6 Ghim, Christopher T       15 TAC-NC               1:02.69    1:03.67  
                  31.56     1:03.67 (32.11)                                        
  7 Benton, Jack N            15 UN-05-NC             1:02.34    1:04.40  
                  30.61     1:04.40 (33.79)                                        
  8 Grotjohn, Jack A          18 TAC-NC               1:02.72    1:05.39  
                  31.68     1:05.39 (33.71)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Teeters, Thomas D         15 CFAC-NC              1:07.95    1:06.75  
                  32.96     1:06.75 (33.79)                                        
 10 Parker, Will H            15 CFAC-NC              1:08.72    1:07.40  
                  32.76     1:07.40 (34.64)                                        
 11 Vasudevan, Srinath        15 TAC-NC               1:08.63    1:07.53  
                  33.52     1:07.53 (34.01)                                        
 12 Maddrey, Ethan B          16 WBST-NC              1:07.75    1:07.69  
                  33.27     1:07.69 (34.42)                                        
 13 Sullivan, Ian C           17 TAC-NC               1:09.30    1:08.17  
                  33.13     1:08.17 (35.04)                                        
 14 Haxholdt, Victor          15 TAC-NC               1:07.64    1:08.18  
                  33.08     1:08.18 (35.10)                                        
 15 Pollard, Jackson H        15 TAC-NC               1:08.58    1:09.89  
                  34.46     1:09.89 (35.43)                                        
 16 Short, Connor M           16 TAC-NC               1:11.09    1:10.55  
                  34.53     1:10.55 (36.02)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Larrie, Uhlan R           16 UN-05-NC             1:09.84    1:10.70  
                  34.22     1:10.70 (36.48)                                        
 18 Francis, Sanjeev          15 WBST-NC              1:08.51    1:10.97  
                  34.44     1:10.97 (36.53)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Eason, Miles L            15 TAC-NC               1:09.15    1:11.00  
                  34.29     1:11.00 (36.71)                                        
 20 Dean, Geoffrey C          16 TAC-NC               1:15.43    1:11.18  
                  35.36     1:11.18 (35.82)                                        
 21 Cochis, Matt R            16 TAC-NC               1:15.20    1:11.92  
                  34.84     1:11.92 (37.08)                                        
 22 McLawhorn, Trey C         16 UN-05-NC             1:09.63    1:12.34  
                  35.61     1:12.34 (36.73)                                        
 23 Thorum, Keaton S          17 GATR-VA              1:08.50    1:12.99  
                  34.65     1:12.99 (38.34)                                        
 24 Talbott, Michael E        18 TAC-NC               1:13.10    1:13.54  
                  35.54     1:13.54 (38.00)                                        
 25 Brodnick, Seth A          16 TAC-NC               1:16.56    1:14.11  
                  35.96     1:14.11 (38.15)                                        
 26 Rivers, Jonathan          15 GATR-VA              1:16.27    1:14.26  
                  36.44     1:14.26 (37.82)                                        
 27 Patel, Ishan S            15 TAC-NC               1:17.08    1:14.59  
                  35.87     1:14.59 (38.72)                                        
 28 Wade, Tristan A           16 UN-05-NC             1:12.70    1:14.79  
                  36.36     1:14.79 (38.43)                                        
 29 Valles, Jadon M           16 GFSC-NC              1:11.36    1:15.16  
                  36.33     1:15.16 (38.83)                                        
 30 Lundberg, Stephen P       16 UN-01-NC             1:19.11    1:15.96  
                  36.24     1:15.96 (39.72)                                        
 31 Rogers, Matthew C         15 HCAC-NC              1:20.47    1:17.97  
                  38.97     1:17.97 (39.00)                                        
 32 Tudor, Gabe G             17 HCAC-NC              1:17.95    1:18.76  
 33 Strout, Jason J           15 TAC-NC               1:19.31    1:19.22  
                  38.09     1:19.22 (41.13)                                        
 34 King, Colvet J            16 CFAC-NC              1:24.44    1:20.50  
                  39.33     1:20.50 (41.17)                                        
 35 Tudor, Max E              15 HCAC-NC              1:22.61    1:21.85  
                  38.66     1:21.85 (43.19)                                        
 
Event 41  Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tac Titans-NC  'B'                                2:06.08    2:05.90  
     1) Clark, Abby Z 13                2) Zhang, Jolene 14               
     3) Grande, Isabella L 14           4) Baric, Elizabeth G 14          
                  31.59     1:06.32 (34.73)     1:37.61 (31.29)     2:05.90 (28.29)
  2 Tac Titans-NC  'A'                                2:02.17    2:07.70  
     1) Hollowell, Sarah G 14           2) Tomlinson, Abigail C 14        
     3) Neil, Sarah Gray G 14           4) Hughes, Ashley L 14            
                  33.14     1:07.25 (34.11)     1:38.35 (31.10)     2:07.70 (29.35)
  3 Tac Titans-NC  'C'                                     NT    2:09.40  
     1) Allred, Samantha R 13           2) Hook, Charlotte H 14           
     3) Pena, Karsen R 14               4) Armand, Samantha G 13          
                  33.17     1:08.88 (35.71)     1:39.95 (31.07)     2:09.40 (29.45)
  4 Tac Titans-NC  'D'                                     NT    2:16.20  
     1) Wolff, Emilia R 14              2) Valent, Cameron C 14           
     3) Stevenson, Izzy M 14            4) Jaynes, Hope H 14              
                  34.41     1:14.32 (39.91)     1:46.66 (32.34)     2:16.20 (29.54)
  5 Tac Titans-NC  'E'                                     NT    2:20.16  
     1) Shellman, Hope E 13             2) Lehning, Caitlin B 14          
     3) Hawkins, Taylor C 14            4) Le, Lona M 14                  
                  34.37     1:15.87 (41.50)     1:50.06 (34.19)     2:20.16 (30.10)
 
Event 42  Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tac Titans-NC  'A'                                2:03.52    2:02.31  
     1) Wang, Oliver Y 13               2) Dunlap, Willi M 13             
     3) Russell, Kellen M 14            4) Paroly, Josh G 14              
                  31.63     1:06.13 (34.50)     1:35.00 (28.87)     2:02.31 (27.31)
  2 Tac Titans-NC  'B'                                2:06.24    2:04.49  
     1) Moore, Joshua M 14              2) Gimpl, Glen D 14               
     3) Vasudevan, Srikant 14           4) Goembel, Matthew P 14          
                  33.67     1:07.51 (33.84)     1:36.55 (29.04)     2:04.49 (27.94)
  3 Tac Titans-NC  'C'                                     NT    2:06.98  
     1) Lloyd, Landon C 13              2) Juricak, Will J 13             
     3) Whelehan, Colin H 13            4) Thomas, Braden S 13            
                  33.68     1:08.84 (35.16)     1:38.85 (30.01)     2:06.98 (28.13)
  4 Tac Titans-NC  'D'                                     NT    2:07.61  
     1) Dyke, Thor L 14                 2) Williams, Keith E 13           
     3) Johnson, Kyle R 14              4) Li, Daniel H 13                
                  30.92     1:08.82 (37.90)     1:38.98 (30.16)     2:07.61 (28.63)
 
Event 43  Girls 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tac Titans-NC  'A'                                2:04.33    2:08.01  
     1) Zhu, Caroline 16                2) Nordstrom, Mia M 15            
     3) Said, Nisma 15                  4) Muma, Samantha L 16            
                  30.57     1:10.07 (39.50)     1:40.26 (30.19)     2:08.01 (27.75)
  2 Tac Titans-NC  'E'                                     NT    2:10.16  
     1) Honaker, Olivia H 16            2) Curtis, Heidi N 17             
     3) Hirsch, Danielle H 15           4) Mitchell, Katie J 15           
                  34.30     1:10.54 (36.24)     1:42.44 (31.90)     2:10.16 (27.72)
  3 Tac Titans-NC  'D'                                     NT    2:11.42  
     1) Frank, Jessie K 17              2) Dodson, Caroline R 15          
     3) Dalbo, Kyra R 15                4) Swenson, Sophia P 15           
                  33.16     1:08.76 (35.60)     1:41.47 (32.71)     2:11.42 (29.95)
  4 Tac Titans-NC  'C'                                     NT    2:11.70  
     1) Curran, Kaylie F 15             2) Wen, Melody L 15               
     3) Castle, Kendall T 15            4) Pilecki, Sarah M 17            
                  34.63     1:13.77 (39.14)     1:44.11 (30.34)     2:11.70 (27.59)
  5 Tac Titans-NC  'B'                                2:08.43    2:12.61  
     1) Uveges, Avalon M 15             2) Reilly, Morgan E 15            
     3) Guo, Vivian W 16                4) Anderson, Sophie K 15          
                  33.80     1:12.43 (38.63)     1:44.12 (31.69)     2:12.61 (28.49)
 
Event 44  Boys 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tac Titans-NC  'C'                                     NT    1:53.36  
     1) Chignell, Connor L 17           2) Thompson, Brian B 15           
     3) Plewniak, Kevin N 18            4) Ghim, Christopher T 15         
                  29.84     1:02.16 (32.32)     1:27.67 (25.51)     1:53.36 (25.69)
  2 Tac Titans-NC  'D'                                     NT    1:55.18  
     1) Smith, Nick E 16                2) Tjandra, Davin E 16            
     3) Payne, Davis J 18               4) Dean, Geoffrey C 16            
                  29.87     1:02.16 (32.29)     1:28.30 (26.14)     1:55.18 (26.88)
  3 Tac Titans-NC  'A'                                1:54.71    1:57.04  
     1) Hensley, Noah C 17              2) Short, Connor M 16             
     3) Wahlers, Ryan D 17              4) Tan, JC C 15                   
                  31.17     1:05.23 (34.06)     1:32.14 (26.91)     1:57.04 (24.90)
  4 Tac Titans-NC  'E'                                     NT    1:57.63  
     1) Grotjohn, Jack A 18             2) Zhang, Jason Z 17              
     3) Thomas, Cameron C 16            4) Hughes, Spencer G 17           
                  32.05     1:04.48 (32.43)     1:31.50 (27.02)     1:57.63 (26.13)
  5 Tac Titans-NC  'B'                                2:00.90    2:02.22  
     1) Tomlinson, Alex L 16            2) Pollard, Jackson H 15          
     3) Eason, Miles L 15               4) Young, Hunter M 17             
                  33.93     1:09.61 (35.68)     1:37.27 (27.66)     2:02.22 (24.95)
 
Event 45  Girls 13-14 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zettel, Brooke E          14 TAC-NC               4:32.21    4:30.24  
                  31.03     1:05.22 (34.19)     1:39.06 (33.84)     2:14.06 (35.00)
        2:48.46 (34.40)     3:22.72 (34.26)     3:57.26 (34.54)     4:30.24 (32.98)
  2 Dry, Elena I              13 TAC-NC               4:36.33    4:35.14  
                  31.35     1:06.27 (34.92)     1:41.30 (35.03)     2:16.69 (35.39)
        2:51.50 (34.81)     3:26.63 (35.13)     4:01.51 (34.88)     4:35.14 (33.63)
  3 Jackson, Sarah E          14 TAC-NC               4:40.10    4:39.76  
                  31.90     1:06.06 (34.16)     1:41.84 (35.78)     2:16.91 (35.07)
        2:53.48 (36.57)     3:28.81 (35.33)     4:05.22 (36.41)     4:39.76 (34.54)
  4 Isbell, Ruby T            13 GATR-VA              4:45.83    4:46.78  
                  32.37     1:07.80 (35.43)     1:44.38 (36.58)     2:21.37 (36.99)
        2:58.48 (37.11)     3:35.31 (36.83)     4:11.58 (36.27)     4:46.78 (35.20)
  5 Ciancanelli, MaKayla A    14 GFSC-NC              4:47.06    4:47.57  
                  32.11     1:07.40 (35.29)     1:44.08 (36.68)     2:21.01 (36.93)
        2:58.19 (37.18)     3:35.22 (37.03)     4:11.94 (36.72)     4:47.57 (35.63)
  6 Hughes, Ashley L          14 TAC-NC               4:45.94    4:50.12  
                  33.03     1:09.05 (36.02)     1:45.08 (36.03)     2:22.09 (37.01)
        2:58.38 (36.29)     3:35.91 (37.53)     4:13.12 (37.21)     4:50.12 (37.00)
  7 Armand, Samantha G        13 TAC-NC               5:01.83    4:53.25  
                  33.71     1:10.38 (36.67)     1:47.29 (36.91)     2:25.06 (37.77)
        3:02.61 (37.55)     3:41.00 (38.39)     4:17.76 (36.76)     4:53.25 (35.49)
  8 Teeters, Elizabeth G      14 CFAC-NC              5:15.27    4:53.70  
                  32.67     1:09.07 (36.40)     1:46.45 (37.38)     2:24.49 (38.04)
        3:02.37 (37.88)     3:40.68 (38.31)     4:17.98 (37.30)     4:53.70 (35.72)
  9 Zhang, Jolene             14 TAC-NC               4:45.69    4:53.85  
                  32.84     1:08.61 (35.77)     1:44.96 (36.35)     2:22.96 (38.00)
        3:01.33 (38.37)     3:38.78 (37.45)     4:16.51 (37.73)     4:53.85 (37.34)
 10 Morris, Taylor C          13 TAC-NC               4:49.35    4:54.86  
                  33.01     1:09.64 (36.63)     1:46.74 (37.10)     2:24.18 (37.44)
        3:01.83 (37.65)     3:39.24 (37.41)     4:17.49 (38.25)     4:54.86 (37.37)
 11 Isbell, Merryn R          13 GATR-VA              4:53.01    4:55.84  
                  33.26     1:10.12 (36.86)     1:48.31 (38.19)     2:25.87 (37.56)
        3:03.63 (37.76)     3:41.34 (37.71)     4:19.15 (37.81)     4:55.84 (36.69)
 12 Smith, Clare D            13 UN-05-NC             4:54.62    4:57.46  
                  33.52     1:10.07 (36.55)     1:47.97 (37.90)     2:25.80 (37.83)
        3:04.31 (38.51)     3:42.30 (37.99)     4:20.44 (38.14)     4:57.46 (37.02)
 13 Jaynes, Hope H            14 TAC-NC               5:04.80    4:58.18  
                  33.66     1:11.71 (38.05)     1:49.01 (37.30)     2:27.40 (38.39)
        3:06.11 (38.71)     3:44.65 (38.54)     4:22.55 (37.90)     4:58.18 (35.63)
 14 Allred, Samantha R        13 TAC-NC               4:58.78    4:59.21  
                  33.31     1:10.29 (36.98)     1:48.73 (38.44)     2:26.68 (37.95)
        3:05.66 (38.98)     3:43.72 (38.06)     4:22.64 (38.92)     4:59.21 (36.57)
 15 Chignell, Katie N         13 TAC-NC               4:57.60    5:00.48  
                  33.29     1:10.98 (37.69)     1:49.41 (38.43)     2:27.08 (37.67)
        3:05.72 (38.64)     3:44.75 (39.03)     4:23.87 (39.12)     5:00.48 (36.61)
 16 Turner, Caroline G        14 GATR-VA              4:54.39    5:02.79  
                  34.00     1:11.24 (37.24)     1:49.25 (38.01)     2:28.05 (38.80)
        3:07.30 (39.25)     3:46.58 (39.28)     4:24.85 (38.27)     5:02.79 (37.94)
 17 Summerlin, Caroline A     14 GATR-VA              4:49.80    5:03.08  
                  34.54     1:12.03 (37.49)     1:51.29 (39.26)     2:29.50 (38.21)
        3:08.93 (39.43)     3:47.02 (38.09)     4:26.16 (39.14)     5:03.08 (36.92)
 18 Hawkins, Taylor C         14 TAC-NC               5:12.94    5:04.48  
                  36.10     1:13.94 (37.84)     1:52.36 (38.42)     2:30.62 (38.26)
        3:09.84 (39.22)     3:49.32 (39.48)     4:28.62 (39.30)     5:04.48 (35.86)
 19 Becker, Kailyn R          13 TAC-NC               5:39.42    5:06.01  
                  35.57     1:14.70 (39.13)     1:54.93 (40.23)     2:33.57 (38.64)
        3:12.13 (38.56)     3:50.64 (38.51)     4:29.92 (39.28)     5:06.01 (36.09)
 20 Stevenson, Izzy M         14 TAC-NC               5:12.34    5:06.36  
                  36.26     1:14.95 (38.69)     1:53.75 (38.80)     2:31.97 (38.22)
        3:10.93 (38.96)     3:49.99 (39.06)     4:28.98 (38.99)     5:06.36 (37.38)
 21 Le, Lona M                14 TAC-NC               5:12.56    5:06.39  
                  33.63     1:11.44 (37.81)     1:51.40 (39.96)     2:31.52 (40.12)
        3:10.31 (38.79)     3:49.77 (39.46)     4:29.13 (39.36)     5:06.39 (37.26)
 22 Whitlow, Lane O           13 GATR-VA              5:07.44    5:07.05  
                  34.10     1:11.86 (37.76)     1:50.74 (38.88)     2:30.30 (39.56)
        3:09.87 (39.57)     3:49.34 (39.47)     4:29.00 (39.66)     5:07.05 (38.05)
 23 Dean, Ava M               14 TAC-NC               5:07.78    5:07.86  
                  34.34     1:12.26 (37.92)     1:51.07 (38.81)     2:31.24 (40.17)
        3:10.69 (39.45)     3:50.56 (39.87)     4:29.61 (39.05)     5:07.86 (38.25)
 24 Cao, Emma M               14 UN-05-NC             5:10.48    5:08.23  
                  32.68     1:08.91 (36.23)     1:47.15 (38.24)     2:28.07 (40.92)
        3:08.71 (40.64)     3:49.57 (40.86)     4:30.06 (40.49)     5:08.23 (38.17)
 25 Baxley, Meagan A          14 GATR-VA              4:51.76    5:08.42  
                  34.36     1:12.50 (38.14)     1:51.09 (38.59)     2:30.65 (39.56)
        3:09.35 (38.70)     3:49.18 (39.83)     4:28.77 (39.59)     5:08.42 (39.65)
 26 Alexander, Phoebe Y       13 TAC-NC               5:23.53    5:11.83  
                  35.41     1:15.36 (39.95)     1:54.63 (39.27)     2:35.38 (40.75)
        3:14.93 (39.55)     3:55.11 (40.18)     4:34.21 (39.10)     5:11.83 (37.62)
 27 Prather, Caroline E       14 GFSC-NC              5:14.45    5:13.27  
                  34.81     1:13.79 (38.98)     1:53.28 (39.49)     2:33.46 (40.18)
        3:13.86 (40.40)     3:54.33 (40.47)     4:33.94 (39.61)     5:13.27 (39.33)
 28 Lavender, Bree C          13 TAC-NC               5:38.62    5:15.52  
                  36.30     1:16.31 (40.01)     1:56.36 (40.05)     2:37.13 (40.77)
        3:17.98 (40.85)     3:59.74 (41.76)     4:39.68 (39.94)     5:15.52 (35.84)
 29 Strout, Jennifer J        14 TAC-NC               5:13.39    5:18.10  
                  36.40     1:15.68 (39.28)     1:56.07 (40.39)     2:36.28 (40.21)
        3:17.55 (41.27)     3:58.35 (40.80)     4:39.05 (40.70)     5:18.10 (39.05)
 30 Newcome, Ava L            13 TAC-NC               5:23.68    5:18.61  
                  36.16     1:16.80 (40.64)     1:57.94 (41.14)     2:38.59 (40.65)
        3:20.44 (41.85)     4:01.44 (41.00)     4:41.54 (40.10)     5:18.61 (37.07)
 31 Atkins, Mary G            13 GATR-VA              5:32.06    5:21.14  
                  35.72     1:15.04 (39.32)     1:55.83 (40.79)     2:37.35 (41.52)
        3:19.17 (41.82)     4:00.42 (41.25)     4:41.71 (41.29)     5:21.14 (39.43)
 32 Podolin, Sophie L         14 WAC-VA               5:17.72    5:21.17  
                  36.18     1:16.23 (40.05)     1:57.67 (41.44)     2:38.09 (40.42)
        3:19.36 (41.27)     4:00.13 (40.77)     4:41.52 (41.39)     5:21.17 (39.65)
 33 Stoner, Ava M             14 GATR-VA              5:06.39    5:22.22  
                  36.13     1:16.75 (40.62)     1:58.72 (41.97)     2:40.21 (41.49)
        3:21.36 (41.15)     4:01.38 (40.02)     4:43.48 (42.10)     5:22.22 (38.74)
 34 McDonough, Hannah C       13 Riptides-SC          5:18.17    5:25.19  
                  36.49     1:16.31 (39.82)     1:58.17 (41.86)     2:39.48 (41.31)
        3:22.59 (43.11)     4:03.12 (40.53)     4:45.82 (42.70)     5:25.19 (39.37)
 35 Bryant, Katherine R       13 TAC-NC               5:15.20    5:26.26  
                  36.87     1:17.61 (40.74)     1:58.81 (41.20)     2:40.98 (42.17)
        3:21.92 (40.94)     4:03.13 (41.21)     4:44.76 (41.63)     5:26.26 (41.50)
 36 Harbert, Jillian          13 TAC-NC               5:30.19    5:27.28  
                  35.78     1:15.69 (39.91)     1:56.99 (41.30)     2:39.38 (42.39)
        3:21.52 (42.14)     4:03.64 (42.12)     4:46.24 (42.60)     5:27.28 (41.04)
 37 Hunter, Abby M            14 GATR-VA              5:21.72    5:36.11  
                  35.99     1:18.15 (42.16)     2:01.60 (43.45)     2:44.46 (42.86)
        3:27.35 (42.89)     4:10.75 (43.40)     4:53.20 (42.45)     5:36.11 (42.91)
 38 Bagley, Katia L           13 TAC-NC               5:20.19    5:38.13  
                  36.56     1:17.17 (40.61)     2:00.80 (43.63)     2:42.50 (41.70)
        3:27.83 (45.33)     4:09.49 (41.66)     4:55.50 (46.01)     5:38.13 (42.63)
 
Event 45  Girls 15 & Over 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Morgan, Sydney A          15 UN-05-NC             4:34.57    4:32.10  
                  31.40     1:05.52 (34.12)     1:40.35 (34.83)     2:14.94 (34.59)
        2:49.68 (34.74)     3:24.30 (34.62)     3:58.78 (34.48)     4:32.10 (33.32)
  2 Kampfer, Brittany M       20 UN-04-NC             4:21.60    4:39.10  
                  32.41     1:07.97 (35.56)     1:43.61 (35.64)     2:19.81 (36.20)
        2:55.57 (35.76)     3:31.44 (35.87)     4:06.35 (34.91)     4:39.10 (32.75)
  3 Burrows, Kathryn E        17 WAC-VA               4:35.59    4:39.13  
                  31.74     1:06.24 (34.50)     1:42.10 (35.86)     2:17.32 (35.22)
        2:53.41 (36.09)     3:28.76 (35.35)     4:05.07 (36.31)     4:39.13 (34.06)
  4 Anderson, Sophie K        15 TAC-NC               4:44.33    4:40.69  
                  32.28     1:07.33 (35.05)     1:43.12 (35.79)     2:18.89 (35.77)
        2:54.84 (35.95)     3:30.26 (35.42)     4:06.00 (35.74)     4:40.69 (34.69)
  5 Reilly, Morgan E          15 TAC-NC               4:45.65    4:46.44  
                  32.25     1:07.48 (35.23)     1:43.41 (35.93)     2:20.20 (36.79)
        2:57.17 (36.97)     3:34.49 (37.32)     4:11.22 (36.73)     4:46.44 (35.22)
  6 Grotjohn, Kennedy A       15 TAC-NC               4:35.43    4:46.75  
                  31.43     1:06.69 (35.26)     1:42.64 (35.95)     2:19.27 (36.63)
        2:55.50 (36.23)     3:33.02 (37.52)     4:09.91 (36.89)     4:46.75 (36.84)
  7 Guo, Vivian W             16 TAC-NC               4:50.16    4:48.50  
                  32.62     1:08.04 (35.42)     1:44.27 (36.23)     2:20.98 (36.71)
        2:57.91 (36.93)     3:35.25 (37.34)     4:12.47 (37.22)     4:48.50 (36.03)
  8 Pottle, Kate B            17 CFAC-NC              4:59.97    4:48.65  
                  33.49     1:10.02 (36.53)     1:46.71 (36.69)     2:23.72 (37.01)
        2:59.92 (36.20)     3:36.31 (36.39)     4:12.58 (36.27)     4:48.65 (36.07)
  9 Dalbo, Kyra R             15 TAC-NC               4:50.00    4:50.15  
                  32.83     1:09.18 (36.35)     1:46.71 (37.53)     2:23.92 (37.21)
        3:01.06 (37.14)     3:37.78 (36.72)     4:14.82 (37.04)     4:50.15 (35.33)
 10 Uveges, Avalon M          15 TAC-NC               5:08.25    4:52.16  
                  32.34     1:08.69 (36.35)     1:45.77 (37.08)     2:23.45 (37.68)
        3:00.92 (37.47)     3:38.76 (37.84)     4:15.67 (36.91)     4:52.16 (36.49)
 11 Castle, Kendall T         15 TAC-NC               5:02.57    4:59.61  
                  33.39     1:10.91 (37.52)     1:49.45 (38.54)     2:28.08 (38.63)
        3:06.58 (38.50)     3:44.67 (38.09)     4:22.69 (38.02)     4:59.61 (36.92)
 12 Morris, Lauren E          16 TAC-NC               5:00.27    5:04.17  
                  34.19     1:12.37 (38.18)     1:50.58 (38.21)     2:29.68 (39.10)
        3:08.33 (38.65)     3:47.59 (39.26)     4:25.94 (38.35)     5:04.17 (38.23)
 13 McWhorter, Peyton E       15 Riptides-SC          4:58.96    5:05.16  
                  33.54     1:11.05 (37.51)     1:50.24 (39.19)     2:29.07 (38.83)
        3:08.76 (39.69)     3:47.97 (39.21)     4:27.47 (39.50)     5:05.16 (37.69)
 14 Martin, Cady A            16 ASTF-NC              5:01.54    5:07.21  
                  32.91     1:10.47 (37.56)     1:49.97 (39.50)     2:29.37 (39.40)
        3:08.73 (39.36)     3:48.48 (39.75)     4:28.79 (40.31)     5:07.21 (38.42)
 15 Swenson, Sophia P         15 TAC-NC               5:15.86    5:07.48  
                  32.89     1:11.46 (38.57)     1:51.27 (39.81)     2:31.98 (40.71)
        3:12.03 (40.05)     3:51.95 (39.92)     4:31.32 (39.37)     5:07.48 (36.16)
 16 Armstrong, Taylor M       16 TAC-NC               5:10.27    5:12.81  
                  35.42     1:13.20 (37.78)     1:52.99 (39.79)     2:32.60 (39.61)
        3:13.00 (40.40)     3:52.91 (39.91)     4:33.85 (40.94)     5:12.81 (38.96)
 17 Miller, Emily J           17 ASTF-NC              5:17.86    5:15.65  
                  33.96     1:12.78 (38.82)     1:52.81 (40.03)     2:33.70 (40.89)
        3:14.04 (40.34)     3:55.14 (41.10)     4:36.17 (41.03)     5:15.65 (39.48)
 
Event 46  Boys 13-14 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Norris, Lance C           14 RMY-NC               4:08.29    4:05.52  
                  27.98       58.92 (30.94)     1:30.01 (31.09)     2:01.33 (31.32)
        2:32.72 (31.39)     3:03.83 (31.11)     3:35.36 (31.53)     4:05.52 (30.16)
  2 Haughey, Braeden M        14 TAC-NC               4:10.95    4:09.26  
                  29.46     1:01.69 (32.23)     1:33.08 (31.39)     2:05.07 (31.99)
        2:36.36 (31.29)     3:08.02 (31.66)     3:39.62 (31.60)     4:09.26 (29.64)
  3 Riley, Nick A             14 TAC-NC               4:22.97    4:22.38  
                  29.87     1:02.61 (32.74)     1:36.16 (33.55)     2:10.20 (34.04)
        2:43.85 (33.65)     3:17.58 (33.73)     3:50.08 (32.50)     4:22.38 (32.30)
  4 Russell, Kellen M         14 TAC-NC               4:34.58    4:26.77  
                  29.62     1:02.68 (33.06)     1:36.59 (33.91)     2:10.40 (33.81)
        2:44.92 (34.52)     3:18.98 (34.06)     3:53.62 (34.64)     4:26.77 (33.15)
  5 Cotter, Michael M         14 TAC-NC               4:20.10    4:30.07  
                  29.50     1:02.05 (32.55)     1:34.38 (32.33)     2:08.35 (33.97)
        2:43.68 (35.33)     3:19.40 (35.72)     3:55.72 (36.32)     4:30.07 (34.35)
  6 Miller, Brandon N         14 RMY-NC               4:32.26    4:30.26  
                  30.88     1:04.75 (33.87)     1:39.40 (34.65)     2:14.15 (34.75)
        2:48.61 (34.46)     3:23.42 (34.81)     3:57.45 (34.03)     4:30.26 (32.81)
  7 Moore, Joshua M           14 TAC-NC               5:03.69    4:34.79  
                  30.88     1:04.66 (33.78)     1:39.46 (34.80)     2:14.83 (35.37)
        2:50.21 (35.38)     3:25.52 (35.31)     4:00.60 (35.08)     4:34.79 (34.19)
  8 Whelehan, Colin H         13 TAC-NC               4:35.56    4:38.15  
                  31.05     1:05.28 (34.23)     1:40.51 (35.23)     2:16.05 (35.54)
        2:51.67 (35.62)     3:28.08 (36.41)     4:03.52 (35.44)     4:38.15 (34.63)
  9 Bandy, Stephen R          14 RMY-NC               4:51.08    4:40.09  
                  30.53     1:05.74 (35.21)     1:41.83 (36.09)     2:17.94 (36.11)
        2:54.35 (36.41)     3:31.14 (36.79)     4:07.49 (36.35)     4:40.09 (32.60)
 10 Burrows, Andrew M         14 WAC-VA               4:41.80    4:40.67  
                  31.86     1:07.57 (35.71)     1:43.69 (36.12)     2:20.45 (36.76)
        2:56.51 (36.06)     3:32.86 (36.35)     4:08.27 (35.41)     4:40.67 (32.40)
 11 Walcott, David I          13 GFSC-NC              4:46.69    4:40.71  
                  31.54     1:06.67 (35.13)     1:43.13 (36.46)     2:19.25 (36.12)
        2:55.46 (36.21)     3:31.27 (35.81)     4:07.47 (36.20)     4:40.71 (33.24)
 12 Pena, Wyatt M             14 UN-05-NC             5:03.77    4:42.28  
                  32.33     1:08.07 (35.74)     1:43.53 (35.46)     2:19.37 (35.84)
        2:54.99 (35.62)     3:31.14 (36.15)     4:07.07 (35.93)     4:42.28 (35.21)
 13 Goembel, Matthew P        14 TAC-NC               5:17.08    4:46.56  
                  32.56     1:08.55 (35.99)     1:44.31 (35.76)     2:21.22 (36.91)
        2:57.01 (35.79)     3:34.35 (37.34)     4:10.42 (36.07)     4:46.56 (36.14)
 14 Dunlap, Willi M           13 TAC-NC               4:44.32    4:46.85  
                  31.79     1:08.60 (36.81)     1:45.72 (37.12)     2:21.59 (35.87)
        2:58.20 (36.61)     3:35.54 (37.34)     4:12.47 (36.93)     4:46.85 (34.38)
 15 Wang, Oliver Y            13 TAC-NC               5:01.49    4:47.40  
                  31.28     1:06.80 (35.52)     1:44.03 (37.23)     2:21.06 (37.03)
        2:58.04 (36.98)     3:35.16 (37.12)     4:11.85 (36.69)     4:47.40 (35.55)
 16 Miller, Jacob T           14 GATR-VA              4:46.63    4:48.27  
                  31.19     1:06.52 (35.33)     1:43.48 (36.96)     2:20.33 (36.85)
        2:57.23 (36.90)     3:35.06 (37.83)     4:11.94 (36.88)     4:48.27 (36.33)
 17 Nielsen, Austin C         14 UN-06-VA             4:49.10    4:49.78  
                  32.31     1:07.82 (35.51)     1:44.79 (36.97)     2:22.03 (37.24)
        3:00.29 (38.26)     3:37.66 (37.37)     4:13.94 (36.28)     4:49.78 (35.84)
 18 Keleher, Michael P        13 GFSC-NC              4:54.18    4:51.09  
                  33.03     1:10.16 (37.13)     1:47.43 (37.27)     2:24.63 (37.20)
        3:02.05 (37.42)     3:39.24 (37.19)     4:15.59 (36.35)     4:51.09 (35.50)
 19 Gimpl, Glen D             14 TAC-NC               5:07.57    4:51.23  
                  32.17     1:08.79 (36.62)     1:46.57 (37.78)     2:25.05 (38.48)
        3:03.04 (37.99)     3:40.39 (37.35)     4:16.51 (36.12)     4:51.23 (34.72)
 20 Fitchett, Tommy E         14 GATR-VA              4:47.42    4:51.34  
                  32.64     1:08.58 (35.94)     1:45.21 (36.63)     2:22.63 (37.42)
        2:59.89 (37.26)     3:37.94 (38.05)     4:15.02 (37.08)     4:51.34 (36.32)
 21 Cummings, Nathan L        13 WAC-VA               5:07.88    4:54.29  
                  32.12     1:07.86 (35.74)     1:45.38 (37.52)     2:22.99 (37.61)
        3:01.08 (38.09)     3:39.17 (38.09)     4:17.40 (38.23)     4:54.29 (36.89)
 22 Greene, Andrew E          13 TAC-NC               5:02.19    4:56.13  
                  31.78     1:08.34 (36.56)     1:47.10 (38.76)     2:25.68 (38.58)
        3:04.46 (38.78)     3:42.04 (37.58)     4:19.67 (37.63)     4:56.13 (36.46)
 23 Gregory, Liam D           13 WAC-VA               4:57.64    4:56.61  
                  33.73     1:11.03 (37.30)     1:49.13 (38.10)     2:27.68 (38.55)
        3:05.43 (37.75)     3:43.53 (38.10)     4:20.91 (37.38)     4:56.61 (35.70)
 24 Paroly, Josh G            14 TAC-NC               5:03.81    4:56.90  
                  31.93     1:08.69 (36.76)     1:46.41 (37.72)     2:24.45 (38.04)
        3:02.57 (38.12)     3:40.79 (38.22)     4:19.21 (38.42)     4:56.90 (37.69)
 25 Murtaugh, Colin P         13 GATR-VA              4:56.42    5:00.70  
                  33.95     1:11.59 (37.64)     1:50.69 (39.10)     2:29.60 (38.91)
        3:08.26 (38.66)     3:46.13 (37.87)     4:23.33 (37.20)     5:00.70 (37.37)
 26 Burrows, Carter T         13 WAC-VA               4:54.62    5:01.15  
                  34.50     1:11.37 (36.87)     1:49.93 (38.56)     2:27.36 (37.43)
        3:06.20 (38.84)     3:44.05 (37.85)     4:23.60 (39.55)     5:01.15 (37.55)
 27 Brinkley, Aiden C         14 GATR-VA              5:12.30    5:08.87  
                  34.70     1:12.21 (37.51)     1:51.03 (38.82)     2:29.94 (38.91)
        3:09.84 (39.90)     3:50.38 (40.54)     4:30.24 (39.86)     5:08.87 (38.63)
 28 Artman, Cole T            13 TAC-NC               5:30.86    5:10.91  
                  34.65     1:12.75 (38.10)     1:52.72 (39.97)     2:32.35 (39.63)
        3:12.64 (40.29)     3:52.16 (39.52)     4:32.76 (40.60)     5:10.91 (38.15)
 29 Park, Daniel C            13 SSS-NC               5:10.41    5:14.88  
                  33.47     1:13.07 (39.60)     1:54.72 (41.65)     2:36.14 (41.42)
        3:17.96 (41.82)     3:57.57 (39.61)     4:38.15 (40.58)     5:14.88 (36.73)
 30 Trexler, Josh A           14 TAC-NC               5:21.58    5:21.02  
                  38.08     1:18.96 (40.88)     1:59.97 (41.01)     2:40.37 (40.40)
        3:22.19 (41.82)     4:03.14 (40.95)     4:44.10 (40.96)     5:21.02 (36.92)
 31 Reilly, Owen M            13 TAC-NC               5:20.04    5:26.87  
                  36.06     1:16.41 (40.35)     1:58.45 (42.04)     2:40.09 (41.64)
        3:21.70 (41.61)     4:03.88 (42.18)     4:46.20 (42.32)     5:26.87 (40.67)
 
Event 46  Boys 15 & Over 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kostelni, Chris H         17 WAC-VA               4:07.48    4:08.47  
                  28.33       59.27 (30.94)     1:30.39 (31.12)     2:02.24 (31.85)
        2:33.73 (31.49)     3:05.76 (32.03)     3:37.47 (31.71)     4:08.47 (31.00)
  2 Hughes, Connor D          15 TAC-NC               4:20.47    4:15.51  
                  29.89     1:01.27 (31.38)     1:34.23 (32.96)     2:06.06 (31.83)
        2:39.17 (33.11)     3:11.43 (32.26)     3:44.24 (32.81)     4:15.51 (31.27)
  3 Thompson, Brian B         15 TAC-NC               4:19.37    4:16.98  
                  30.31     1:02.16 (31.85)     1:34.81 (32.65)     2:07.35 (32.54)
        2:40.87 (33.52)     3:13.64 (32.77)     3:46.05 (32.41)     4:16.98 (30.93)
  4 Hughes, Spencer G         17 TAC-NC               4:31.24    4:22.82  
                  30.37     1:03.94 (33.57)     1:37.11 (33.17)     2:11.37 (34.26)
        2:45.04 (33.67)     3:18.52 (33.48)     3:51.39 (32.87)     4:22.82 (31.43)
  5 Soleo, Will L             16 UN-05-NC             4:27.53    4:23.20  
                  30.37     1:03.36 (32.99)     1:37.06 (33.70)     2:11.07 (34.01)
        2:44.66 (33.59)     3:18.54 (33.88)     3:52.17 (33.63)     4:23.20 (31.03)
  6 Young, Hunter M           17 TAC-NC               4:33.36    4:24.45  
                  29.55     1:03.30 (33.75)     1:37.20 (33.90)     2:11.67 (34.47)
        2:45.22 (33.55)     3:19.39 (34.17)     3:52.55 (33.16)     4:24.45 (31.90)
  7 Pollard, Jackson H        15 TAC-NC               4:48.30    4:28.62  
                  30.29     1:03.29 (33.00)     1:37.88 (34.59)     2:12.08 (34.20)
        2:47.68 (35.60)     3:21.90 (34.22)     3:56.61 (34.71)     4:28.62 (32.01)
  8 Lundberg, Stephen P       16 UN-01-NC             4:51.99    4:29.23  
                  30.21     1:03.30 (33.09)     1:36.56 (33.26)     2:10.78 (34.22)
        2:45.37 (34.59)     3:20.83 (35.46)     3:55.54 (34.71)     4:29.23 (33.69)
  9 Payne, Davis J            18 TAC-NC               4:04.46    4:29.84  
                  29.27     1:02.51 (33.24)     1:36.33 (33.82)     2:10.68 (34.35)
        2:44.99 (34.31)     3:20.34 (35.35)     3:55.65 (35.31)     4:29.84 (34.19)
 10 Chignell, Connor L        17 TAC-NC               4:53.68    4:31.28  
                  30.84     1:05.13 (34.29)     1:39.30 (34.17)     2:13.55 (34.25)
        2:47.63 (34.08)     3:22.38 (34.75)     3:57.27 (34.89)     4:31.28 (34.01)
 11 Brodnick, Seth A          16 TAC-NC               4:38.64    4:32.85  
                  30.53     1:03.78 (33.25)     1:38.67 (34.89)     2:13.37 (34.70)
        2:48.03 (34.66)     3:23.73 (35.70)     3:58.82 (35.09)     4:32.85 (34.03)
 12 Teeters, Thomas D         15 CFAC-NC              4:44.10    4:36.02  
                  30.93     1:05.19 (34.26)     1:39.75 (34.56)     2:15.48 (35.73)
        2:51.04 (35.56)     3:27.11 (36.07)     4:02.06 (34.95)     4:36.02 (33.96)
 13 Dean, Geoffrey C          16 TAC-NC               5:11.26    4:40.66  
                  31.17     1:05.32 (34.15)     1:40.11 (34.79)     2:16.09 (35.98)
        2:51.89 (35.80)     3:28.50 (36.61)     4:04.64 (36.14)     4:40.66 (36.02)
 14 Eason, Miles L            15 TAC-NC               4:55.61    4:41.58  
                  31.54     1:05.54 (34.00)     1:41.54 (36.00)     2:17.28 (35.74)
        2:54.19 (36.91)     3:30.22 (36.03)     4:06.39 (36.17)     4:41.58 (35.19)
 15 Lu, Ludy                  17 ASTF-NC              4:40.44    4:50.21  
                  31.55     1:05.98 (34.43)     1:42.04 (36.06)     2:18.38 (36.34)
        2:56.22 (37.84)     3:34.33 (38.11)     4:12.78 (38.45)     4:50.21 (37.43)
 16 Bennett, Tyler R          15 TAC-NC               5:14.80    4:52.21  
                  33.34     1:09.95 (36.61)     1:47.33 (37.38)     2:24.99 (37.66)
        3:01.79 (36.80)     3:39.27 (37.48)     4:16.53 (37.26)     4:52.21 (35.68)
 17 Sowers, Henry M           18 TAC-NC               4:55.52    4:52.72  
                  32.95     1:09.52 (36.57)     1:47.21 (37.69)     2:24.84 (37.63)
        3:02.30 (37.46)     3:39.70 (37.40)     4:16.30 (36.60)     4:52.72 (36.42)
 18 Vasudevan, Srinath        15 TAC-NC               4:59.34    4:59.67  
                  31.24     1:07.81 (36.57)     1:45.89 (38.08)     2:24.92 (39.03)
        3:03.51 (38.59)     3:42.55 (39.04)     4:21.09 (38.54)     4:59.67 (38.58)
 19 Talbott, Michael E        18 TAC-NC               4:59.24    4:59.84  
                  30.54     1:07.53 (36.99)     1:46.24 (38.71)     2:24.86 (38.62)
        3:03.59 (38.73)     3:42.58 (38.99)     4:21.66 (39.08)     4:59.84 (38.18)
 20 Rogers, Matthew C         15 HCAC-NC              5:15.27    5:00.02  
                  33.22     1:10.22 (37.00)     1:48.39 (38.17)     2:27.15 (38.76)
        3:05.07 (37.92)     3:44.55 (39.48)     4:22.42 (37.87)     5:00.02 (37.60)
 21 Rivers, Jonathan          15 GATR-VA              5:17.01    5:04.53  
                  33.12     1:10.16 (37.04)     1:48.74 (38.58)     2:28.00 (39.26)
        3:07.80 (39.80)     3:47.87 (40.07)     4:27.47 (39.60)     5:04.53 (37.06)
 22 Tudor, Gabe G             17 HCAC-NC              4:56.48    5:11.12  
                  33.06     1:10.88 (37.82)     1:49.31 (38.43)     2:28.84 (39.53)
        3:08.10 (39.26)     3:48.79 (40.69)     4:30.12 (41.33)     5:11.12 (41.00)
 23 Larrie, Micah P           15 UN-05-NC             5:11.50    5:12.05  
                  33.37     1:11.85 (38.48)     1:52.54 (40.69)     2:32.86 (40.32)
        3:13.99 (41.13)     3:54.25 (40.26)     4:34.84 (40.59)     5:12.05 (37.21)
 24 King, Colvet J            16 CFAC-NC              5:08.34    5:14.59  
                  33.82     1:12.66 (38.84)     1:52.42 (39.76)     2:33.27 (40.85)
        3:13.79 (40.52)     3:55.04 (41.25)     4:35.26 (40.22)     5:14.59 (39.33)
 25 Strout, Jason J           15 TAC-NC               5:18.61    5:24.97  
                  34.49     1:11.67 (37.18)     1:51.70 (40.03)     2:32.93 (41.23)
        3:16.20 (43.27)     3:59.60 (43.40)     4:43.20 (43.60)     5:24.97 (41.77)
 
Event 47  Girls 10 & Under 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Risner, Elise G           10 TAC-NC               2:43.75    2:33.73  
                1:15.45   2:33.73 (1:18.28)                                        
  2 Schmitz, Madison G         9 GFSC-NC              2:41.42    2:39.28  
                1:14.58   2:39.28 (1:24.70)                                        
  3 Lloyd, Kyley B            10 TAC-NC               2:42.58    2:40.98  
                1:17.25   2:40.98 (1:23.73)                                        
  4 Whelehan, Sloane E         9 TAC-NC               2:54.37    2:41.16  
                1:17.78   2:41.16 (1:23.38)                                        
  5 Gregory, Elizabeth F       9 WAC-VA               2:47.69    2:43.92  
                1:20.37   2:43.92 (1:23.55)                                        
  6 Dunlap, Wicki W           10 TAC-NC               3:04.72    2:46.66  
                1:20.63   2:46.66 (1:26.03)                                        
  7 Murtaugh, Lindsay E       10 GATR-VA              2:52.64    2:48.75  
                1:20.48   2:48.75 (1:28.27)                                        
  8 Wiggins, Harper M         10 UN-05-NC             3:11.36    2:49.09  
                1:21.67   2:49.09 (1:27.42)                                        
  9 Marshall, Toni             9 TAC-NC               3:05.84    2:50.49  
                1:22.75   2:50.49 (1:27.74)                                        
 10 Hubbard, Madelyn E        10 WAC-VA               2:59.95    2:51.12  
                1:25.94   2:51.12 (1:25.18)                                        
 11 Rypkema, Ava R            10 GFSC-NC              2:56.73    2:51.53  
                1:19.58   2:51.53 (1:31.95)                                        
 12 Cureton, Parker M          9 TAC-NC               2:55.27    2:55.99  
                1:27.03   2:55.99 (1:28.96)                                        
 13 Gu, Jazmine               10 TAC-NC               3:26.89    2:58.75  
                1:24.63   2:58.75 (1:34.12)                                        
 14 Sefried, Juliet T         10 TAC-NC               2:55.27    2:59.66  
                1:23.25   2:59.66 (1:36.41)                                        
 15 Marshall, Sasha            9 TAC-NC               3:09.48    2:59.72  
                1:27.47   2:59.72 (1:32.25)                                        
 16 Schaaf, Alexis V           9 GATR-VA              3:14.35    3:00.89  
                1:30.08   3:00.89 (1:30.81)                                        
 17 Wrenn, Emily L             9 GFSC-NC              3:12.67    3:01.71  
                1:28.09   3:01.71 (1:33.62)                                        
 18 Dye, Lizzie V             10 TAC-NC               3:15.27    3:04.78  
                1:27.49   3:04.78 (1:37.29)                                        
 19 Lin, Chloe                10 TAC-NC               3:19.57    3:07.01  
                1:28.78   3:07.01 (1:38.23)                                        
 20 Saxena, Naisha            10 TAC-NC               3:33.99    3:08.68  
                1:29.33   3:08.68 (1:39.35)                                        
 21 Cauret, Marina D          10 GFSC-NC              3:37.11    3:10.33  
                1:27.65   3:10.33 (1:42.68)                                        
 22 Daughtry, Emily P         10 GOLD-NC              3:16.47    3:11.27  
                1:30.43   3:11.27 (1:40.84)                                        
 23 Brown, Shelby E           10 SSS-NC               3:23.09    3:12.41  
                1:31.70   3:12.41 (1:40.71)                                        
 24 Martin, Kaitlyn P         10 TAC-NC               3:29.51    3:12.79  
 25 Alexander, Lexi J         10 GFSC-NC              3:17.11    3:12.90  
                1:33.46   3:12.90 (1:39.44)                                        
 26 Joshi, Anya A             10 TAC-NC               3:45.00    3:14.14  
                1:34.53   3:14.14 (1:39.61)                                        
 27 Rao, Dhriti B              9 TAC-NC               3:45.00    3:15.52  
                1:32.50   3:15.52 (1:43.02)                                        
 28 Hochanadel, Sarah-Pat P   10 TAC-NC               3:36.00    3:15.66  
                1:33.65   3:15.66 (1:42.01)                                        
 29 Lusk, Sophia C             8 GATR-VA              3:24.12    3:15.89  
                1:33.41   3:15.89 (1:42.48)                                        
 30 Zhang, Merry N             9 TAC-NC               3:42.87    3:16.54  
                1:29.88   3:16.54 (1:46.66)                                        
 31 Burrows, Alyssa M         10 WAC-VA               3:28.99    3:17.26  
                1:35.86   3:17.26 (1:41.40)                                        
 32 Baxley, Erin L             7 GATR-VA              3:45.19    3:18.45  
                1:36.52   3:18.45 (1:41.93)                                        
 33 Milligan, Sarah M          9 RMY-NC               3:24.25    3:18.88  
                1:33.98   3:18.88 (1:44.90)                                        
 34 Fleshman, Maren E         10 TAC-NC               3:20.00    3:18.97  
                1:35.48   3:18.97 (1:43.49)                                        
 35 Haxholdt, Jacqueline       9 TAC-NC               3:45.00    3:20.13  
                1:33.59   3:20.13 (1:46.54)                                        
 36 Manners, Ava J            10 GFSC-NC              3:25.27    3:20.80  
                1:32.26   3:20.80 (1:48.54)                                        
 37 Lanuti, Morgan E          10 TAC-NC               4:00.99    3:21.63  
                1:36.33   3:21.63 (1:45.30)                                        
 38 Morris, Kelcey J          10 TAC-NC               3:15.27    3:23.63  
                1:37.36   3:23.63 (1:46.27)                                        
 39 Broadbent, Carson R        9 TAC-NC               3:45.87    3:25.26  
                1:36.38   3:25.26 (1:48.88)                                        
 40 Craig, Kamia R             9 SSS-NC               3:40.31    3:25.81  
                1:42.44   3:25.81 (1:43.37)                                        
 41 Biersack, Julia M         10 TAC-NC               3:45.00    3:26.16  
                1:38.55   3:26.16 (1:47.61)                                        
 42 Lorion, Avary L           10 TAC-NC               3:45.00    3:28.70  
                1:42.55   3:28.70 (1:46.15)                                        
 43 Garg, Devanshi            10 TAC-NC               3:40.00    3:29.21  
                1:42.77   3:29.21 (1:46.44)                                        
 44 Grieve, Lily A             9 SSS-NC               4:10.00    3:29.57  
 45 Kahgee, Breslin L          9 TAC-NC               3:45.00    3:29.65  
                1:38.15   3:29.65 (1:51.50)                                        
 46 Dane, Caitlin A           10 TAC-NC               3:40.00    3:29.66  
                1:40.32   3:29.66 (1:49.34)                                        
 47 Whitley, Gabrielle A       9 TAC-NC               3:45.87    3:31.13  
                1:36.42   3:31.13 (1:54.71)                                        
 48 Chia, Keira O              8 TAC-NC               3:45.00    3:31.26  
                1:39.97   3:31.26 (1:51.29)                                        
 49 Craig, Ailey O             9 TAC-NC               3:45.00    3:31.56  
                1:37.38   3:31.56 (1:54.18)                                        
 50 Huang, Nicole              9 TAC-NC               3:45.77    3:31.92  
                1:42.73   3:31.92 (1:49.19)                                        
 51 Milne, Ella G              9 GFSC-NC              3:48.54    3:32.22  
                1:40.01   3:32.22 (1:52.21)                                        
 52 Hicks, Marissa N           9 TAC-NC               3:45.00    3:35.47  
                1:43.97   3:35.47 (1:51.50)                                        
 53 Brenes, Ana T              9 ASTF-NC              4:27.76    3:37.94  
                1:43.79   3:37.94 (1:54.15)                                        
 54 Zoller, Ellie M           10 TAC-NC               4:00.00    3:39.75  
                1:49.50   3:39.75 (1:50.25)                                        
 55 Ciancanelli, Isabella R    9 GFSC-NC              3:44.49    3:44.87  
                1:49.10   3:44.87 (1:55.77)                                        
 56 Devarajan, Diya S          9 TAC-NC               4:30.00    4:15.55  
                1:59.06   4:15.55 (2:16.49)                                        
 57 Chriscoe, Sydney R        10 SSS-NC               4:20.00    4:18.24  
                2:04.10   4:18.24 (2:14.14)                                        
 
Event 48  Boys 10 & Under 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Muzzy, Zachary R          10 GATR-VA              2:29.93    2:29.27  
                1:12.39   2:29.27 (1:16.88)                                        
  2 Lugar, Henry D            10 GATR-VA              2:34.60    2:29.34  
                1:12.96   2:29.34 (1:16.38)                                        
  3 Marsteiner, Sam T         10 WAVE-NC              2:44.03    2:32.23  
                1:14.65   2:32.23 (1:17.58)                                        
  4 Rooney, Liam M            10 GATR-VA              2:41.02    2:36.35  
                1:14.92   2:36.35 (1:21.43)                                        
  5 Perkins, Wyatt R          10 TAC-NC               2:42.73    2:39.42  
                1:17.68   2:39.42 (1:21.74)                                        
  6 March, Jackson C          10 TAC-NC               2:48.30    2:42.39  
                1:19.70   2:42.39 (1:22.69)                                        
  7 Stauffer, Carl L          10 WAC-VA               2:52.39    2:44.30  
                1:19.59   2:44.30 (1:24.71)                                        
  8 House, Will E             10 CFAC-NC              3:01.22    2:45.77  
                1:21.36   2:45.77 (1:24.41)                                        
  9 Harris, Cole C             9 TAC-NC               2:57.23    2:46.86  
                1:21.46   2:46.86 (1:25.40)                                        
 10 Lugar, George C            8 GATR-VA              2:55.61    2:49.86  
                1:23.65   2:49.86 (1:26.21)                                        
 11 Yi, Muyang                10 TAC-NC               3:04.27    2:49.89  
                1:22.93   2:49.89 (1:26.96)                                        
 12 Poole, Austin M           10 TAC-NC               3:00.20    2:50.59  
                1:22.63   2:50.59 (1:27.96)                                        
 13 Trexler, Grant M          10 TAC-NC               3:12.63    2:50.75  
                1:20.92   2:50.75 (1:29.83)                                        
 14 Liao, Fish J              10 TAC-NC               2:57.52    2:51.03  
                1:23.21   2:51.03 (1:27.82)                                        
 15 Wilmot, Kai E             10 Riptides-SC          2:55.29    2:55.80  
                1:27.34   2:55.80 (1:28.46)                                        
 16 Palamar, Jonny P           8 TAC-NC               3:30.00    2:59.15  
                1:25.49   2:59.15 (1:33.66)                                        
 17 Neu, Nathan A              9 CFAC-NC              3:04.78    3:03.72  
                1:28.01   3:03.72 (1:35.71)                                        
 18 Beebe, Nolan J             9 TAC-NC               3:19.28    3:04.73  
                1:31.60   3:04.73 (1:33.13)                                        
 19 DeMoss, Matthew C          9 TAC-NC               3:00.27Y   3:05.80  
                1:28.17   3:05.80 (1:37.63)                                        
 20 Harter, Isaac D           10 TAC-NC               3:15.84    3:06.06  
                1:28.48   3:06.06 (1:37.58)                                        
 21 Dean, Chase J              9 TAC-NC               3:24.91    3:06.55  
                1:30.91   3:06.55 (1:35.64)                                        
 22 Baric, Mark Andrew B      10 TAC-NC               3:46.80    3:07.08  
                1:30.32   3:07.08 (1:36.76)                                        
 23 Rabon, Matthew R          10 GFSC-NC              3:05.82    3:07.62  
                1:27.97   3:07.62 (1:39.65)                                        
 24 Pendleton, Zac A          10 GFSC-NC              3:30.11    3:07.76  
                1:29.30   3:07.76 (1:38.46)                                        
 25 Payne, Wade W             10 GFSC-NC              3:13.54    3:10.18  
                1:35.64   3:10.18 (1:34.54)                                        
 26 Sonntag, Flynn E          10 TAC-NC               3:18.41    3:10.38  
                1:32.39   3:10.38 (1:37.99)                                        
 27 Rothchild, Brennan T      10 TAC-NC               3:10.84    3:10.72  
                1:32.34   3:10.72 (1:38.38)                                        
 28 Mettu, Pranav R           10 RMY-NC               3:18.08    3:11.29  
                1:33.69   3:11.29 (1:37.60)                                        
 29 Benzing, William D        10 TAC-NC               3:30.00    3:11.31  
                1:33.78   3:11.31 (1:37.53)                                        
 30 Juricak, Alex C           10 TAC-NC               3:33.00    3:17.76  
                1:35.10   3:17.76 (1:42.66)                                        
 31 Szymborski, Jackson W     10 TAC-NC               3:56.01    3:19.56  
                1:36.17   3:19.56 (1:43.39)                                        
 32 Suphavadeprasit, Leo      10 TAC-NC               3:33.00    3:20.00  
                1:39.95   3:20.00 (1:40.05)                                        
 33 Kolinski, Will W          10 TAC-NC               3:30.00    3:20.63  
                1:36.27   3:20.63 (1:44.36)                                        
 34 Abebe, Yaphet B           10 GFSC-NC              3:25.11    3:21.00  
                1:34.78   3:21.00 (1:46.22)                                        
 35 Horsman, Cody Ryan R      10 HCAC-NC              3:16.71    3:21.34  
                1:37.69   3:21.34 (1:43.65)                                        
 36 Watson, Ian A             10 NMA-NC               4:01.17    3:24.86  
                1:38.40   3:24.86 (1:46.46)                                        
 37 Yun, Matthew R            10 TAC-NC               3:36.56    3:25.54  
                1:36.79   3:25.54 (1:48.75)                                        
 38 Pant, Dhaval              10 TAC-NC               3:33.00    3:27.74  
                1:41.85   3:27.74 (1:45.89)                                        
 39 Li, Jerry D               10 TAC-NC               3:33.00    3:29.47  
                1:40.00   3:29.47 (1:49.47)                                        
 40 Shah, Ishaan B             9 TAC-NC               3:33.00    3:43.67  
                1:50.45   3:43.67 (1:53.22)                                        
 41 Perea, Ignacio             9 TAC-NC               3:45.87    3:49.87  
                1:51.36   3:49.87 (1:58.51)                                        
 42 Wang, Zian W               9 TAC-NC               3:33.00    3:51.50  
                1:49.34   3:51.50 (2:02.16)                                        
 43 Rutledge, Fritz A          8 GOLD-NC              4:15.11    4:04.15  
 44 Abrego Sanchez, Aaron      7 GOLD-NC              4:00.11    4:10.17  
                1:56.60   4:10.17 (2:13.57)                                        
 45 Dettman, Jonah H          10 GFSC-NC              4:30.11    4:14.24  
                2:01.73   4:14.24 (2:12.51)                                        
 46 Solomon, Jonathan         10 TAC-NC               4:00.00    4:17.38  
                2:03.55   4:17.38 (2:13.83)                                        
 
Event 49  Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cotter, Keelan A          12 TAC-NC               2:16.63    2:09.83  
                1:03.26   2:09.83 (1:06.57)                                        
  2 Muzzy, Ava M              12 GATR-VA              2:25.57    2:15.93  
                1:06.03   2:15.93 (1:09.90)                                        
  3 Lusk, Zoey M              12 GATR-VA              2:18.39    2:16.70  
                1:05.52   2:16.70 (1:11.18)                                        
  4 Zettel, Nicole A          11 TAC-NC               2:23.41    2:20.41  
                1:08.77   2:20.41 (1:11.64)                                        
  5 Qian, Shakira Y           11 TAC-NC               2:23.64    2:20.83  
                1:07.42   2:20.83 (1:13.41)                                        
  6 Curran, Molly D           12 TAC-NC               2:30.38    2:21.46  
                1:07.20   2:21.46 (1:14.26)                                        
  7 Willis, Lily F            11 TAC-NC               2:25.03    2:22.58  
                1:10.16   2:22.58 (1:12.42)                                        
  8 Ivanov, Katya A           12 TAC-NC               2:25.71    2:22.78  
                1:10.04   2:22.78 (1:12.74)                                        
  9 Cureton, Taylor L         11 TAC-NC               2:30.60    2:24.57  
                1:11.09   2:24.57 (1:13.48)                                        
 10 Eggers, Kaylee J          12 RMY-NC               2:25.96    2:24.73  
                1:08.99   2:24.73 (1:15.74)                                        
 11 Whelehan, Mere F          11 TAC-NC               2:28.06    2:25.18  
                1:10.92   2:25.18 (1:14.26)                                        
 12 Martin, Sydney A          12 TAC-NC               2:30.34    2:25.26  
                1:08.39   2:25.26 (1:16.87)                                        
 13 Szczuka, Emma C           12 TAC-NC               2:35.28    2:26.99  
                1:10.52   2:26.99 (1:16.47)                                        
 14 Zimnitskaya, Yana         12 TAC-NC               2:33.96    2:27.48  
                1:11.78   2:27.48 (1:15.70)                                        
 15 White, Marisa L           12 WAVE-NC              2:29.43    2:27.62  
                1:11.43   2:27.62 (1:16.19)                                        
 16 Tingen, Casey L           12 WAC-VA               2:26.79    2:27.88  
                1:10.15   2:27.88 (1:17.73)                                        
 17 Riley, Erin N             12 TAC-NC               2:33.39    2:27.90  
                1:10.45   2:27.90 (1:17.45)                                        
 18 Barnes, Payton E          12 TAC-NC               2:31.48    2:28.48  
                1:13.01   2:28.48 (1:15.47)                                        
 19 Hanks, Lindsay N          12 WAC-VA               2:31.95    2:29.08  
                1:11.91   2:29.08 (1:17.17)                                        
 20 Gregory, Gracie G         11 WAC-VA               2:29.33    2:30.34  
                1:12.84   2:30.34 (1:17.50)                                        
 21 Furbay, Caroline D        11 CFAC-NC              2:35.25    2:30.67  
                1:13.52   2:30.67 (1:17.15)                                        
 22 Packard, Sam n            12 Trync-NC             2:34.09    2:31.98  
                1:12.59   2:31.98 (1:19.39)                                        
 23 Kim, Esther B             11 TAC-NC               2:34.31    2:32.03  
                1:14.50   2:32.03 (1:17.53)                                        
 24 Bolling, Evelyn S         12 GATR-VA              2:35.27    2:32.72  
                1:14.88   2:32.72 (1:17.84)                                        
 25 Nance, Lauren M           12 TAC-NC               2:36.53    2:33.69  
                1:14.85   2:33.69 (1:18.84)                                        
 26 Forbes, Abby R            11 CFAC-NC              2:37.89    2:34.26  
                1:14.78   2:34.26 (1:19.48)                                        
 27 Britton, Jaceil A         11 CFAC-NC              2:35.97    2:34.99  
                1:14.27   2:34.99 (1:20.72)                                        
 28 Broadwell, Amelia L       12 HCAC-NC              2:40.92    2:35.30  
                1:15.79   2:35.30 (1:19.51)                                        
 29 Baric, Catherine T        12 UN-05-NC             2:31.25    2:35.53  
                1:13.42   2:35.53 (1:22.11)                                        
 30 Ouellette, Mia G          12 GFSC-NC              3:00.93    2:35.81  
                1:14.15   2:35.81 (1:21.66)                                        
 31 Holfelder, Sydney J       11 TAC-NC               2:41.76    2:36.65  
                1:14.85   2:36.65 (1:21.80)                                        
 32 Yadav, Jotie              12 TAC-NC               2:44.50    2:37.97  
                1:14.78   2:37.97 (1:23.19)                                        
 33 Walker, Emma J            12 WAC-VA               2:42.12    2:38.14  
                1:15.57   2:38.14 (1:22.57)                                        
 34 Bryant, Hayley M          12 TAC-NC               2:47.08    2:39.32  
                1:17.16   2:39.32 (1:22.16)                                        
 35 Butler, Emily R           12 HCAC-NC              2:45.14    2:39.64  
                1:16.91   2:39.64 (1:22.73)                                        
 36 Mitchell, Lily K          11 GFSC-NC              2:52.17    2:40.38  
                1:15.22   2:40.38 (1:25.16)                                        
 37 Connelly, Brooke A        12 NMA-NC               2:53.98    2:42.17  
                1:19.74   2:42.17 (1:22.43)                                        
 38 Knuettel, Kaitlyn N       11 TAC-NC               2:46.04    2:42.90  
                1:19.10   2:42.90 (1:23.80)                                        
 39 Grotjohn, Laine E         12 TAC-NC               2:59.35    2:43.05  
                1:20.60   2:43.05 (1:22.45)                                        
 40 Mueller, Tanith C         11 TAC-NC               2:43.01    2:43.46  
                1:19.80   2:43.46 (1:23.66)                                        
 41 Foreman, Riley M          11 TAC-NC               3:05.61    2:45.35  
                1:20.40   2:45.35 (1:24.95)                                        
 42 Hawkins, Riley J          11 TAC-NC               2:57.50    2:45.79  
                1:20.07   2:45.79 (1:25.72)                                        
 43 Long, Belle B             11 TAC-NC               2:45.08    2:45.84  
                1:18.86   2:45.84 (1:26.98)                                        
 44 Kearns, Amanda N          11 TAC-NC               2:53.38    2:45.88  
                1:18.93   2:45.88 (1:26.95)                                        
 45 Lanuti, Mia E             12 TAC-NC               2:57.41    2:47.79  
                1:20.04   2:47.79 (1:27.75)                                        
 46 Mitchell, Liliya L        11 TAC-NC               3:08.19    2:47.81  
                1:21.55   2:47.81 (1:26.26)                                        
 47 Zhang, Angie J            12 TAC-NC               2:52.49    2:47.82  
                1:20.74   2:47.82 (1:27.08)                                        
 48 Brooks, Annica S          11 HCAC-NC              2:54.79    2:48.05  
                1:21.28   2:48.05 (1:26.77)                                        
 49 Morisset, Karina M        12 NMA-NC               3:09.59    2:48.85  
                1:23.62   2:48.85 (1:25.23)                                        
 50 Torres, Arianne C         12 WAC-VA               2:50.93    2:52.26  
                1:22.75   2:52.26 (1:29.51)                                        
 51 Zheng, Grace X            11 TAC-NC               3:11.76    2:56.70  
                1:23.00   2:56.70 (1:33.70)                                        
 52 Bissett, Abby E           12 TAC-NC               2:55.39    2:57.67  
                1:24.36   2:57.67 (1:33.31)                                        
 53 Mouline, Yasmin           11 TAC-NC               3:15.84    2:57.85  
                1:24.21   2:57.85 (1:33.64)                                        
 54 Kelley, Aubrey L          11 NMA-NC               3:14.31    2:58.01  
                1:28.20   2:58.01 (1:29.81)                                        
 55 Eder, Cadence S           12 CFAC-NC              3:01.01    2:58.99  
                1:26.72   2:58.99 (1:32.27)                                        
 56 Hu, Katie                 11 TAC-NC               2:57.61    2:59.47  
                1:25.79   2:59.47 (1:33.68)                                        
 57 Minamyer, Erin E          12 CFAC-NC              2:57.18    3:00.11  
                1:26.49   3:00.11 (1:33.62)                                        
 58 Nelson, Savannah G        12 WAC-VA               3:06.39    3:00.82  
                1:26.42   3:00.82 (1:34.40)                                        
 59 Butler, Tori R            11 TAC-NC               3:23.40    3:00.92  
                1:27.52   3:00.92 (1:33.40)                                        
 60 Paroly, Sarah B           11 TAC-NC               3:15.47    3:03.11  
                1:28.32   3:03.11 (1:34.79)                                        
 61 Cheung, Florence T        11 GFSC-NC              3:07.77    3:06.58  
                1:28.92   3:06.58 (1:37.66)                                        
 62 Clausen, Iris E           11 TAC-NC               3:21.78    3:06.88  
                1:30.75   3:06.88 (1:36.13)                                        
 63 Neira, Addy G             11 TAC-NC               3:03.00    3:12.59  
                1:30.00   3:12.59 (1:42.59)                                        
 64 Valent, Hope V            11 TAC-NC               3:19.29    3:13.23  
                1:31.75   3:13.23 (1:41.48)                                        
 65 Yanni, Caroline M         11 NMA-NC               3:19.07    3:22.02  
                1:39.70   3:22.02 (1:42.32)                                        
 66 Whitteron, Ashley J       11 HCAC-NC              3:22.16    3:23.81  
                1:37.78   3:23.81 (1:46.03)                                        
 67 Freigo, Brianna M         12 SSS-NC               3:50.00    3:31.20  
                1:43.20   3:31.20 (1:48.00)                                        
 68 Jones, Daja J             12 ASTF-NC              3:18.48    4:02.88  
 
Event 50  Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Li, Andrew                12 TAC-NC               2:11.39    2:08.51  
                1:02.29   2:08.51 (1:06.22)                                        
  2 Marrujo, Max D            12 TAC-NC               2:14.56    2:12.84  
                1:04.33   2:12.84 (1:08.51)                                        
  3 Graham, Jack A            12 WAC-VA               2:18.19    2:15.99  
                1:05.47   2:15.99 (1:10.52)                                        
  4 Mei, Garlan               12 TAC-NC               2:20.56    2:18.18  
                1:07.22   2:18.18 (1:10.96)                                        
  5 Bennison, James W         12 WAVE-NC              2:24.80    2:18.54  
                1:06.19   2:18.54 (1:12.35)                                        
  6 Farrell, Brian R          12 TAC-NC               2:23.36    2:20.02  
                1:07.71   2:20.02 (1:12.31)                                        
  7 Liu, Darren               11 TAC-NC               2:31.37    2:25.03  
                1:10.61   2:25.03 (1:14.42)                                        
  8 Wiggins, Gus C            12 UN-05-NC             2:29.48    2:25.54  
                1:10.71   2:25.54 (1:14.83)                                        
  9 Nye, Grayson T            12 TAC-NC               2:31.65    2:26.06  
                1:11.71   2:26.06 (1:14.35)                                        
  9 Yang, Andrew D            12 TAC-NC               2:28.40    2:26.06  
                1:11.20   2:26.06 (1:14.86)                                        
 11 Emerton, Ethan C          11 TAC-NC               2:31.42    2:26.07  
                1:10.23   2:26.07 (1:15.84)                                        
 12 Rooney, Jackson O         12 GATR-VA              2:24.55    2:26.46  
                1:10.17   2:26.46 (1:16.29)                                        
 13 Eickhoff, CJ J            11 GFSC-NC              2:30.57    2:26.52  
                1:10.18   2:26.52 (1:16.34)                                        
 14 Tangeman, Brady M         12 TAC-NC               2:29.46    2:27.17  
                1:11.95   2:27.17 (1:15.22)                                        
 15 Marrujo, Christian W      11 TAC-NC               2:32.75    2:27.58  
                1:11.81   2:27.58 (1:15.77)                                        
 16 Baxley, Nathan F          11 GATR-VA              2:29.77    2:27.63  
                1:10.70   2:27.63 (1:16.93)                                        
 17 Morris, Dylan C           12 TAC-NC               2:33.13    2:27.69  
                1:12.07   2:27.69 (1:15.62)                                        
 18 Williams, Kevin E         12 TAC-NC               2:29.36    2:27.82  
                1:11.23   2:27.82 (1:16.59)                                        
 19 Pathare, Vedu N           12 TAC-NC               3:02.26    2:28.17  
                1:11.79   2:28.17 (1:16.38)                                        
 20 Young, Greyson F          11 GFSC-NC              2:32.06    2:28.20  
                1:11.01   2:28.20 (1:17.19)                                        
 21 Grande, Alexander E       11 TAC-NC               2:26.68    2:30.01  
                1:12.15   2:30.01 (1:17.86)                                        
 22 Beebe, Cooper J           12 TAC-NC               2:32.05    2:30.26  
                1:12.33   2:30.26 (1:17.93)                                        
 23 Walcott, Ben J            11 GFSC-NC              2:31.68    2:30.56  
                1:14.65   2:30.56 (1:15.91)                                        
 24 Hook, William M           12 TAC-NC               2:33.69    2:30.83  
                1:14.54   2:30.83 (1:16.29)                                        
 25 Tangeman, Cole P          11 TAC-NC               2:37.13    2:31.63  
                1:13.95   2:31.63 (1:17.68)                                        
 26 Stroud, Evan T            12 GOLD-NC              2:56.28    2:33.24  
                1:15.07   2:33.24 (1:18.17)                                        
 27 Diacumakos, Rowan R       11 UN-05-NC             2:34.91    2:33.42  
                1:14.69   2:33.42 (1:18.73)                                        
 28 Kenney, Leo M             11 TAC-NC               2:42.27    2:34.24  
                1:14.53   2:34.24 (1:19.71)                                        
 29 Sonntag, Calvin S         12 TAC-NC               2:42.97    2:34.33  
                1:14.77   2:34.33 (1:19.56)                                        
 30 Dunlap, Fletcher B        11 TAC-NC               2:41.25    2:34.60  
                1:16.37   2:34.60 (1:18.23)                                        
 31 Brinkley, Dawson T        11 GATR-VA              2:41.96    2:34.77  
                1:14.51   2:34.77 (1:20.26)                                        
 32 Morea, Michael P          11 TAC-NC               2:41.29    2:36.23  
                1:16.60   2:36.23 (1:19.63)                                        
 33 Harter, Noah D            12 TAC-NC               2:34.55    2:36.39  
                1:14.34   2:36.39 (1:22.05)                                        
 34 Matz, Jordan H            11 TAC-NC               2:43.15    2:36.64  
                1:16.44   2:36.64 (1:20.20)                                        
 35 Brown, Lawson W           11 CFAC-NC              2:46.42    2:36.82  
                1:16.57   2:36.82 (1:20.25)                                        
 36 Shi, Sam P                12 TAC-NC               2:44.16    2:37.65  
                1:17.34   2:37.65 (1:20.31)                                        
 37 Smith, Josh B             11 GATR-VA              2:39.05    2:37.75  
                1:15.88   2:37.75 (1:21.87)                                        
 38 Riley, Seth A             12 Riptides-SC          2:43.18    2:38.65  
                1:17.18   2:38.65 (1:21.47)                                        
 39 Gould, Justin P           11 NMA-NC               2:50.45    2:38.85  
                1:17.38   2:38.85 (1:21.47)                                        
 40 Allen, Aidan D            11 TAC-NC               2:46.60    2:40.59  
                1:18.40   2:40.59 (1:22.19)                                        
 41 Curtis, Noah M            11 TAC-NC               2:42.86    2:41.57  
                1:16.26   2:41.57 (1:25.31)                                        
 42 Dean, Mason R             11 TAC-NC               2:49.56    2:41.58  
                1:19.29   2:41.58 (1:22.29)                                        
 43 Marchand, Austin M        12 TAC-NC               2:39.82    2:41.69  
                1:18.30   2:41.69 (1:23.39)                                        
 44 Batrouni, Michael M       11 TAC-NC               2:50.62    2:44.42  
                1:19.34   2:44.42 (1:25.08)                                        
 45 Johnson, Lucas J          11 TAC-NC               2:52.88    2:44.98  
                1:21.96   2:44.98 (1:23.02)                                        
 46 Hubbard, Zach L           12 WAC-VA               2:41.95    2:45.16  
                1:18.20   2:45.16 (1:26.96)                                        
 47 Wen, Luke L               11 TAC-NC               2:46.18    2:46.10  
                1:20.51   2:46.10 (1:25.59)                                        
 48 Cui, Chris                12 TAC-NC               3:03.40    2:46.40  
                1:18.64   2:46.40 (1:27.76)                                        
 49 Zhang, Leon L             11 TAC-NC               2:51.06    2:46.58  
                1:21.16   2:46.58 (1:25.42)                                        
 50 Lehning, John L           11 TAC-NC               2:49.13    2:47.31  
                1:20.45   2:47.31 (1:26.86)                                        
 51 Perea, Rodrigo            11 TAC-NC               3:00.84    2:54.05  
                1:24.24   2:54.05 (1:29.81)                                        
 52 Craig, Liam H             11 TAC-NC               3:02.65    2:54.83  
                1:24.97   2:54.83 (1:29.86)                                        
 53 Pathare, Aru N            11 TAC-NC               3:20.60    2:55.42  
                1:26.28   2:55.42 (1:29.14)                                        
 54 Derwin, Nate T            11 GFSC-NC              2:48.64    2:56.21  
                1:24.06   2:56.21 (1:32.15)                                        
 55 John, Nick M              11 TAC-NC               3:00.84    2:56.26  
                1:25.19   2:56.26 (1:31.07)                                        
 56 Zheng, Adam               11 TAC-NC               3:27.86    2:57.45  
 57 Burckhardt, Ayden C       11 HCAC-NC              2:56.05    2:59.67  
                1:27.97   2:59.67 (1:31.70)                                        
 58 Xu, Brandon L             11 TAC-NC               2:59.84    3:02.78  
                1:29.40   3:02.78 (1:33.38)                                        
 59 Podolin, Jake L           11 WAC-VA               3:08.86    3:05.02  
                1:27.75   3:05.02 (1:37.27)                                        
 60 Testa, Eddie J            11 TAC-NC               3:17.34    3:05.52  
                1:24.91   3:05.52 (1:40.61)                                        
 61 Smith, Austin G           11 TAC-NC               3:25.00    3:06.62  
                1:27.41   3:06.62 (1:39.21)                                        
 62 Fary, Elliott K           11 CFAC-NC              2:59.27    3:06.82  
                1:28.98   3:06.82 (1:37.84)                                        
 63 Lauchengco, Ethan A       11 TAC-NC               3:03.98    3:11.50  
                1:34.52   3:11.50 (1:36.98)                                        
 64 Desnoyers, Tyce A         11 Riptides-SC          3:35.05    3:21.80  
                1:35.62   3:21.80 (1:46.18)                                        
 65 Gibbons, Kyrron H         11 TAC-NC               3:33.00    3:40.91  
                1:46.87   3:40.91 (1:54.04)                                        
 
Event 51  Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dunlap, Wicki W           10 TAC-NC               1:33.33    1:32.56  
  2 Lloyd, Kyley B            10 TAC-NC               1:32.28    1:34.27  
  3 Gu, Jazmine               10 TAC-NC               1:39.18    1:39.31  
  4 Gregory, Elizabeth F       9 WAC-VA               1:40.82    1:42.36  
  5 Breck, Ellie R            10 GOLD-NC              1:43.38    1:42.54  
  6 Wiggins, Harper M         10 UN-05-NC             2:02.08    1:43.38  
  7 Marshall, Sasha            9 TAC-NC               1:51.31    1:45.24  
  8 Whelehan, Sloane E         9 TAC-NC               1:53.28    1:46.70  
  9 Lin, Chloe                10 TAC-NC               1:47.20    1:47.79  
 10 Cureton, Parker M          9 TAC-NC               1:46.41    1:48.29  
 11 Zhang, Merry N             9 TAC-NC               1:55.00    1:48.38  
 12 Marshall, Toni             9 TAC-NC               1:56.21    1:48.41  
 13 Lanuti, Morgan E          10 TAC-NC               2:20.99    1:49.30  
 14 Schmitz, Madison G         9 GFSC-NC              1:50.61    1:49.66  
 15 Murtaugh, Lindsay E       10 GATR-VA              1:51.48    1:50.25  
 16 Rypkema, Ava R            10 GFSC-NC              1:50.20    1:50.40  
 17 Wrenn, Emily L             9 GFSC-NC              1:50.09    1:50.80  
 18 Hicks, Marissa N           9 TAC-NC               2:15.00    1:51.58  
 19 Cauret, Marina D          10 GFSC-NC              2:02.57    1:51.84  
 20 Whitley, Gabrielle A       9 TAC-NC               1:52.28    1:52.58  
 21 Hochanadel, Sarah-Pat P   10 TAC-NC               1:59.70    1:53.21  
 22 Schaaf, Alexis V           9 GATR-VA              1:53.06    1:54.19  
 23 Saxena, Naisha            10 TAC-NC               1:58.09    1:54.85  
 24 Dane, Caitlin A           10 TAC-NC               1:59.15    1:55.00  
 25 Broadbent, Carson R        9 TAC-NC               1:59.87    1:55.27  
 26 Smith, Leah S              8 TAC-NC               1:55.85    1:55.87  
 27 Fleshman, Maren E         10 TAC-NC               1:56.60    1:56.22  
 28 Alexander, Lexi J         10 GFSC-NC              1:51.79    1:56.27  
 29 Brown, Shelby E           10 SSS-NC               1:59.32    1:58.30  
 30 Sefried, Juliet T         10 TAC-NC               2:05.80    1:59.29  
 31 Solomon, Lia               8 TAC-NC               2:01.87    1:59.63  
 32 Baxley, Erin L             7 GATR-VA              2:04.74    2:00.19  
 33 Ciancanelli, Isabella R    9 GFSC-NC              2:00.73    2:00.40  
 34 Morris, Kelcey J          10 TAC-NC               1:57.75    2:01.33  
 35 He, Carolin J              8 TAC-NC               1:58.87    2:01.65  
 36 Daughtry, Emily P         10 GOLD-NC              2:01.01    2:01.98  
 37 Joshi, Anya A             10 TAC-NC               2:16.00    2:02.03  
 38 Huang, Nicole              9 TAC-NC               2:14.49    2:02.19  
 39 Martin, Kaitlyn P         10 TAC-NC               2:04.27    2:03.04  
 40 Moore, Caitlyn M          10 ASTF-NC              2:42.14    2:03.12  
 41 Biersack, Julia M         10 TAC-NC               2:06.11    2:03.38  
 42 Lorion, Avary L           10 TAC-NC               2:01.95    2:04.07  
 43 Grieve, Lily A             9 SSS-NC               2:20.00    2:05.54  
 44 Milne, Ella G              9 GFSC-NC              2:23.98    2:06.87  
 45 Haxholdt, Jacqueline       9 TAC-NC               2:07.61    2:07.34  
 46 Poole, Whitney J           8 TAC-NC               2:00.31    2:08.96  
 47 Garg, Devanshi            10 TAC-NC               2:08.65    2:10.73  
 48 Marchand, Kate W           9 TAC-NC               2:09.11    2:11.02  
 49 Rao, Dhriti B              9 TAC-NC               2:19.79    2:11.55  
 50 Chia, Keira O              8 TAC-NC               2:15.00    2:12.77  
 51 Devarajan, Diya S          9 TAC-NC               2:26.97    2:12.85  
 52 Morea, Alex G              7 TAC-NC               2:14.45    2:12.96  
 53 Zheng, Amy X               7 TAC-NC               2:14.47    2:14.19  
 54 Craig, Ailey O             9 TAC-NC               2:25.97    2:14.48  
 55 Milligan, Sarah M          9 RMY-NC               2:19.71    2:14.50  
 56 Lusk, Sophia C             8 GATR-VA              2:06.67    2:15.14  
 57 Brenes, Ana T              9 ASTF-NC              2:25.86    2:17.32  
 58 Kahgee, Breslin L          9 TAC-NC               2:31.60    2:18.61  
 59 Butler, Val R              6 TAC-NC               2:22.87    2:19.09  
 60 Zoller, Ellie M           10 TAC-NC               2:30.00    2:19.11  
 61 Yao, Cana                  9 TAC-NC               2:16.87    2:20.41  
 62 Chriscoe, Sydney R        10 SSS-NC               2:40.00    2:21.14  
 63 Hall, Sophie E             8 TAC-NC               2:16.87    2:21.98  
 -- Dye, Lizzie V             10 TAC-NC               2:00.30         DQ  
 -- Sun, Sophia F             10 TAC-NC               2:20.00         DQ  
 -- Harter, Sarah E            7 TAC-NC               2:26.87         DQ  
 -- Athey, Avery E             7 GATR-VA              2:45.96         DQ  
 -- Bissett, Rowan O          10 TAC-NC               2:15.00         DQ  
 -- Boughton, Catherine M      7 TAC-NC               2:16.00         DQ  
 -- Craig, Kamia R             9 SSS-NC               2:05.00         DQ  
 
Event 52  Boys 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stauffer, Carl L          10 WAC-VA               1:37.02    1:33.44  
  2 Muzzy, Zachary R          10 GATR-VA              1:36.26    1:33.65  
  3 Yi, Muyang                10 TAC-NC               1:45.89    1:37.71  
  4 Lugar, Henry D            10 GATR-VA              1:44.39    1:37.82  
  5 Lugar, George C            8 GATR-VA              1:45.80    1:38.29  
  6 DeMoss, Matthew C          9 TAC-NC               1:50.86    1:41.25  
  7 Poole, Austin M           10 TAC-NC               1:52.12    1:41.86  
  8 Neu, Nathan A              9 CFAC-NC              1:44.60    1:41.94  
  9 Rooney, Liam M            10 GATR-VA              1:43.81    1:43.35  
 10 Liao, Fish J              10 TAC-NC               1:52.69    1:44.40  
 11 Perkins, Wyatt R          10 TAC-NC               2:00.60    1:46.08  
 12 House, Will E             10 CFAC-NC              1:48.86    1:46.37  
 13 Trexler, Grant M          10 TAC-NC               1:48.71    1:46.46  
 14 March, Jackson C          10 TAC-NC               1:58.90    1:47.22  
 15 Harris, Cole C             9 TAC-NC               1:50.08    1:48.59  
 16 Rabon, Matthew R          10 GFSC-NC              1:56.92    1:51.82  
 17 Rothchild, Brennan T      10 TAC-NC               1:52.43    1:52.13  
 18 Harter, Isaac D           10 TAC-NC               1:54.69    1:52.76  
 19 Marsteiner, Sam T         10 WAVE-NC              1:59.73    1:52.78  
 20 Liu, Kevin D               8 TAC-NC               1:56.86    1:53.20  
 21 Kolinski, Will W          10 TAC-NC               2:10.00    1:54.34  
 22 Marrujo, Oliver S          9 TAC-NC               1:56.94    1:54.92  
 23 Beebe, Nolan J             9 TAC-NC               1:57.04    1:55.27  
 24 Benzing, William D        10 TAC-NC               2:04.99    1:55.98  
 25 Mettu, Pranav R           10 RMY-NC               2:04.99    1:56.31  
 26 Dean, Chase J              9 TAC-NC               2:05.14    1:56.94  
 27 Perea, Ignacio             9 TAC-NC               2:04.87    1:57.44  
 28 Abebe, Yaphet B           10 GFSC-NC              2:00.47    1:57.99  
 29 Yun, Matthew R            10 TAC-NC               2:02.48    1:58.70  
 30 Suphavadeprasit, Leo      10 TAC-NC               2:03.65    2:00.04  
 31 Sonntag, Flynn E          10 TAC-NC               1:52.57    2:00.06  
 32 Kelley, Keegan M           9 NMA-NC               2:05.17    2:00.67  
 33 Watson, Ian A             10 NMA-NC               2:20.38    2:01.08  
 34 Juricak, Alex C           10 TAC-NC               2:01.44    2:01.17  
 35 Yu, Andrew                 9 TAC-NC               2:10.87    2:02.79  
 36 Dunaway, Jake B            9 TAC-NC               2:10.87    2:04.03  
 37 Payne, Wade W             10 GFSC-NC              2:06.04    2:04.62  
 38 Butler, Rhett J            9 HCAC-NC              2:11.21    2:05.60  
 39 Cindric, Alen B            9 TAC-NC               2:15.87    2:06.57  
 40 Ivanov, Alec W             9 TAC-NC               2:04.94    2:06.83  
 41 Zhang, Roger H             8 TAC-NC               2:17.87    2:07.12  
 42 Shah, Ishaan B             9 TAC-NC               2:11.00    2:07.44  
 43 Eder, Ryker P             10 CFAC-NC              2:06.87    2:08.62  
 44 Szymborski, Jackson W     10 TAC-NC               2:08.22    2:08.96  
 45 Wang, Zian W               9 TAC-NC               2:11.09    2:11.85  
 46 Pant, Dhaval              10 TAC-NC               2:11.00    2:11.97  
 47 DeMoss, Nathan T           8 TAC-NC               2:18.87    2:12.81  
 48 March, Brady A             7 TAC-NC               2:16.39    2:15.93  
 49 Knuettel, Ryan W           8 TAC-NC               2:20.92    2:16.33  
 50 Wilmot, Kai E             10 Riptides-SC          2:12.95    2:18.19  
 51 Baric, Mark Andrew B      10 TAC-NC               2:21.65    2:20.69  
 52 Vershinskii, Dmitrii       7 TAC-NC               2:22.87    2:23.54  
 53 Abrego Sanchez, Aaron      7 GOLD-NC              2:10.11    2:42.80  
 54 Dettman, Jonah H          10 GFSC-NC              1:30.11    3:12.59  
 -- Rutledge, Fritz A          8 GOLD-NC              4:00.11         DQ  
 -- Li, Jerry D               10 TAC-NC               2:11.00         DQ  
 -- Palamar, Jonny P           8 TAC-NC               2:10.00         DQ  
 -- Solomon, Jonathan         10 TAC-NC               2:20.00         DQ  
 -- Brown, Jayden M            8 TAC-NC               3:00.99         DQ  
 -- Paliwal, Kanav N           8 TAC-NC               3:02.99         DQ  
 
Event 53  Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cotter, Keelan A          12 TAC-NC               1:15.27    1:18.32  
  2 Yadav, Jotie              12 TAC-NC               1:36.43    1:22.83  
  3 Muzzy, Ava M              12 GATR-VA              1:23.11    1:23.13  
  4 Zettel, Nicole A          11 TAC-NC               1:26.67    1:23.40  
  5 Willis, Lily F            11 TAC-NC               1:28.87    1:23.74  
  6 Riley, Erin N             12 TAC-NC               1:29.37    1:23.80  
  7 Ivanov, Katya A           12 TAC-NC               1:36.52    1:24.26  
  8 Thomas, Avery J           12 GFSC-NC              1:27.46    1:25.70  
  9 Cureton, Taylor L         11 TAC-NC               1:28.90    1:27.60  
 10 Butler, Emily R           12 HCAC-NC              1:28.63    1:27.81  
 11 Baric, Catherine T        12 UN-05-NC             1:34.74    1:28.01  
 12 Gregory, Gracie G         11 WAC-VA               1:31.01    1:29.52  
 13 Zhang, Angie J            12 TAC-NC               1:32.95    1:29.64  
 14 Packard, Sam n            12 Trync-NC             1:30.91    1:29.97  
 15 Eggers, Kaylee J          12 RMY-NC               1:34.11    1:30.14  
 16 Martin, Sydney A          12 TAC-NC               1:49.31    1:30.39  
 17 Zimnitskaya, Yana         12 TAC-NC               1:31.29    1:30.69  
 18 Qian, Shakira Y           11 TAC-NC               1:32.52    1:31.38  
 19 Bryant, Hayley M          12 TAC-NC               1:36.98    1:32.41  
 20 Nance, Lauren M           12 TAC-NC               1:32.79    1:32.75  
 21 Quisumbing, Andie D       12 WAVE-NC              1:32.89    1:32.99  
 22 Furbay, Caroline D        11 CFAC-NC              1:35.99    1:34.01  
 23 Whelehan, Mere F          11 TAC-NC               1:32.70    1:34.15  
 24 Szczuka, Emma C           12 TAC-NC               1:37.93    1:34.52  
 25 Tingen, Casey L           12 WAC-VA               1:39.25    1:35.15  
 26 Foreman, Riley M          11 TAC-NC               1:40.95    1:35.18  
 27 Hanks, Lindsay N          12 WAC-VA               1:34.55    1:35.24  
 28 Curran, Molly D           12 TAC-NC               1:35.34    1:35.42  
 29 Barnes, Payton E          12 TAC-NC               1:36.74    1:35.69  
 30 Lusk, Zoey M              12 GATR-VA              1:32.83    1:35.75  
 31 Zheng, Grace X            11 TAC-NC               1:40.53    1:35.85  
 32 Kearns, Amanda N          11 TAC-NC               1:38.96    1:35.92  
 33 Walker, Emma J            12 WAC-VA               1:36.12    1:38.07  
 34 Bolling, Evelyn S         12 GATR-VA              1:45.89    1:39.50  
 35 Holfelder, Sydney J       11 TAC-NC               1:39.22    1:39.57  
 36 Mitchell, Liliya L        11 TAC-NC               1:54.34    1:40.59  
 37 Butler, Tori R            11 TAC-NC               1:42.04    1:41.50  
 38 Brooks, Annica S          11 HCAC-NC              1:44.23    1:41.79  
 39 Hawkins, Riley J          11 TAC-NC               1:44.34    1:41.93  
 40 Hu, Katie                 11 TAC-NC               1:41.33    1:42.06  
 41 Jordan, Katherine G       11 HCAC-NC              1:46.11    1:43.12  
 42 Kelley, Aubrey L          11 NMA-NC               1:42.68    1:43.52  
 43 Grotjohn, Laine E         12 TAC-NC               1:53.16    1:43.99  
 44 Torres, Arianne C         12 WAC-VA               1:42.22    1:44.16  
 45 Mitchell, Lily K          11 GFSC-NC              1:47.42    1:44.40  
 46 White, Marisa L           12 WAVE-NC              1:44.53    1:44.52  
 47 Long, Belle B             11 TAC-NC               1:54.73    1:45.40  
 48 Eder, Cadence S           12 CFAC-NC              1:41.33    1:45.45  
 49 Knuettel, Kaitlyn N       11 TAC-NC               1:42.12    1:46.32  
 50 Jones, Daja J             12 ASTF-NC              1:50.33    1:47.28  
 51 Broadwell, Amelia L       12 HCAC-NC              1:45.00    1:47.32  
 52 Bissett, Abby E           12 TAC-NC               1:50.71    1:47.69  
 53 Ouellette, Mia G          12 GFSC-NC              1:46.12    1:48.07  
 54 Minamyer, Erin E          12 CFAC-NC              1:48.79    1:48.23  
 55 Mueller, Tanith C         11 TAC-NC               1:52.85    1:48.92  
 56 King, Anna R              11 CFAC-NC              1:50.94    1:49.19  
 57 Valent, Hope V            11 TAC-NC               1:55.47    1:52.99  
 58 Clausen, Iris E           11 TAC-NC               2:09.24    1:53.45  
 59 Paroly, Sarah B           11 TAC-NC               2:05.68    1:55.25  
 60 Lanuti, Mia E             12 TAC-NC               2:00.56    1:55.86  
 61 Neira, Addy G             11 TAC-NC               2:15.00    2:00.59  
 62 Nelson, Savannah G        12 WAC-VA               2:00.18    2:01.13  
 63 Cheung, Florence T        11 GFSC-NC              2:02.31    2:02.74  
 64 Whitteron, Peggy J        11 HCAC-NC              2:10.34    2:10.84  
 65 Whitteron, Ashley J       11 HCAC-NC              2:07.82    2:11.49  
 66 Yanni, Caroline M         11 NMA-NC               2:13.34    2:17.51  
 67 Freigo, Brianna M         12 SSS-NC               2:48.18    2:41.99  
 -- Kim, Esther B             11 TAC-NC               1:39.04         DQ  
 
Event 54  Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Li, Andrew                12 TAC-NC               1:18.84    1:15.72  
  2 Nye, Grayson T            12 TAC-NC               1:26.73    1:19.46  
  3 Liu, Darren               11 TAC-NC               1:28.58    1:20.64  
  4 Graham, Jack A            12 WAC-VA               1:26.22    1:23.47  
  5 Mei, Garlan               12 TAC-NC               1:26.91    1:25.33  
  6 Marrujo, Max D            12 TAC-NC               1:30.21    1:25.43  
  7 Wiggins, Gus C            12 UN-05-NC             1:28.80    1:28.04  
  8 Allen, Aidan D            11 TAC-NC               1:29.68    1:28.37  
  9 Harter, Noah D            12 TAC-NC               1:32.03    1:28.44  
 10 Yang, Andrew D            12 TAC-NC               1:33.59    1:28.47  
 11 Riley, Seth A             12 Riptides-SC          1:29.32    1:28.89  
 12 Williams, Kevin E         12 TAC-NC               1:28.67    1:29.70  
 13 Stroud, Evan T            12 GOLD-NC              1:37.43    1:30.96  
 14 Emerton, Ethan C          11 TAC-NC               1:40.35    1:31.08  
 15 Bennison, James W         12 WAVE-NC              1:35.53    1:31.10  
 16 Shi, Sam P                12 TAC-NC               1:36.26    1:32.59  
 17 Tangeman, Brady M         12 TAC-NC               1:33.92    1:33.95  
 18 Farrell, Brian R          12 TAC-NC               1:39.09    1:33.97  
 19 Cui, Chris                12 TAC-NC               1:36.23    1:34.67  
 20 Zheng, Adam               11 TAC-NC               1:38.19    1:34.71  
 21 Marchand, Austin M        12 TAC-NC               1:43.47    1:35.05  
 22 Baxley, Nathan F          11 GATR-VA              1:41.41    1:35.20  
 23 Pathare, Vedu N           12 TAC-NC               2:03.74    1:35.56  
 24 Brinkley, Dawson T        11 GATR-VA              1:39.01    1:35.70  
 25 Hook, William M           12 TAC-NC               1:38.26    1:35.97  
 26 Kenney, Leo M             11 TAC-NC               1:41.29    1:36.15  
 27 Lehning, John L           11 TAC-NC               1:36.16    1:36.93  
 28 Wen, Luke L               11 TAC-NC               1:37.51    1:37.14  
 29 Dunlap, Fletcher B        11 TAC-NC               1:38.99    1:37.48  
 30 Morea, Michael P          11 TAC-NC               1:40.84    1:37.67  
 31 Grande, Alexander E       11 TAC-NC               1:40.02    1:37.72  
 32 Batrouni, Michael M       11 TAC-NC               1:56.55    1:37.83  
 33 John, Nick M              11 TAC-NC               1:46.44    1:38.17  
 34 Marrujo, Christian W      11 TAC-NC               1:48.25    1:38.41  
 35 Morris, Dylan C           12 TAC-NC               1:40.41    1:38.54  
 36 Curtis, Noah M            11 TAC-NC               1:43.64    1:38.92  
 37 Zhang, Leon L             11 TAC-NC               1:43.56    1:39.05  
 38 Testa, Eddie J            11 TAC-NC               1:40.70    1:39.24  
 39 Diacumakos, Rowan R       11 UN-05-NC             1:43.78    1:39.31  
 40 Smith, Josh B             11 GATR-VA              1:36.70    1:39.33  
 41 Beebe, Cooper J           12 TAC-NC               1:43.50    1:39.57  
 42 Walcott, Ben J            11 GFSC-NC              1:42.31    1:40.59  
 43 Honaker, Matthew J        12 UN-05-NC             1:44.79    1:41.15  
 44 Brown, Lawson W           11 CFAC-NC              1:38.18    1:41.21  
 45 Rooney, Jackson O         12 GATR-VA              1:49.25    1:41.43  
 46 Sonntag, Calvin S         12 TAC-NC               1:45.10    1:41.50  
 47 Tangeman, Cole P          11 TAC-NC               1:47.20    1:44.11  
 48 Dean, Mason R             11 TAC-NC               1:55.41    1:44.26  
 49 Johnson, Lucas J          11 TAC-NC               1:44.51    1:45.75  
 50 Xu, Brandon L             11 TAC-NC               1:55.77    1:47.72  
 51 Perea, Rodrigo            11 TAC-NC               1:48.69    1:47.75  
 52 Matz, Jordan H            11 TAC-NC               1:51.18    1:48.69  
 53 Eickhoff, CJ J            11 GFSC-NC              1:48.15    1:48.94  
 54 Pathare, Aru N            11 TAC-NC               2:02.84    1:50.26  
 55 Derwin, Nate T            11 GFSC-NC              1:54.53    1:50.31  
 56 Smith, Austin G           11 TAC-NC               2:00.00    1:50.92  
 57 Young, Greyson F          11 GFSC-NC              1:53.35    1:52.23  
 58 Lauchengco, Ethan A       11 TAC-NC               1:53.53    1:54.94  
 59 Craig, Liam H             11 TAC-NC               2:01.14    1:57.36  
 60 Burckhardt, Ayden C       11 HCAC-NC              2:14.01    1:59.39  
 61 Desnoyers, Tyce A         11 Riptides-SC          2:14.73    2:00.56  
 62 Podolin, Jake L           11 WAC-VA               2:14.27    2:10.33  
 63 Sefried, Owen L           11 TAC-NC               2:47.73    2:16.80  
 -- Gibbons, Kyrron H         11 TAC-NC               2:11.00         DQ  
 
Event 55  Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Whelehan, Sloane E         9 TAC-NC               1:22.64    1:21.08  
  2 Lloyd, Kyley B            10 TAC-NC               1:24.89    1:22.85  
  3 Schmitz, Madison G         9 GFSC-NC              1:28.38    1:25.48  
  4 Breck, Ellie R            10 GOLD-NC              1:29.11    1:28.29  
  5 Dunlap, Wicki W           10 TAC-NC               1:31.05    1:29.04  
  6 Gregory, Elizabeth F       9 WAC-VA               1:29.79    1:29.30  
  7 Hubbard, Madelyn E        10 WAC-VA               1:31.60    1:30.68  
  8 Sefried, Juliet T         10 TAC-NC               1:38.12    1:31.34  
  9 Marshall, Sasha            9 TAC-NC               1:40.49    1:31.59  
 10 Wiggins, Harper M         10 UN-05-NC             1:33.63    1:32.10  
 11 Cureton, Parker M          9 TAC-NC               1:31.14    1:33.87  
 12 Murtaugh, Lindsay E       10 GATR-VA              1:48.05    1:34.00  
 13 Marshall, Toni             9 TAC-NC               1:36.26    1:34.50  
 14 Lin, Chloe                10 TAC-NC               1:36.59    1:34.62  
 15 Saxena, Naisha            10 TAC-NC               1:41.98    1:37.01  
 16 Gu, Jazmine               10 TAC-NC               1:44.20    1:37.11  
 17 Rypkema, Ava R            10 GFSC-NC              1:30.91    1:37.33  
 18 Smith, Leah S              8 TAC-NC               1:40.64    1:37.70  
 19 Schaaf, Alexis V           9 GATR-VA              1:48.90    1:38.85  
 20 Dye, Lizzie V             10 TAC-NC               1:41.05    1:39.59  
 21 Zhang, Merry N             9 TAC-NC               1:40.42    1:40.90  
 22 Martin, Kaitlyn P         10 TAC-NC               1:44.46    1:40.99  
 23 Wrenn, Emily L             9 GFSC-NC              1:41.44    1:41.08  
 24 Moore, Caitlyn M          10 ASTF-NC              1:57.04    1:41.54  
 25 Lusk, Sophia C             8 GATR-VA              1:46.22    1:42.44  
 26 Manners, Ava J            10 GFSC-NC              1:51.54    1:42.90  
 27 Kahgee, Breslin L          9 TAC-NC               1:48.02    1:43.13  
 28 Burrows, Alyssa M         10 WAC-VA               1:43.20    1:43.14  
 29 Fleshman, Maren E         10 TAC-NC               1:49.35    1:43.24  
 30 Joshi, Anya A             10 TAC-NC               1:42.55    1:43.50  
 31 Lorion, Avary L           10 TAC-NC               1:44.83    1:43.66  
 32 Cauret, Marina D          10 GFSC-NC              1:50.95    1:43.69  
 33 Broadbent, Carson R        9 TAC-NC               1:44.81    1:44.20  
 34 Baxley, Erin L             7 GATR-VA              1:52.88    1:45.82  
 35 Rao, Dhriti B              9 TAC-NC               1:48.33    1:46.17  
 36 Milligan, Sarah M          9 RMY-NC               1:58.90    1:46.48  
 37 Haxholdt, Jacqueline       9 TAC-NC               1:50.21    1:47.87  
 38 Hicks, Marissa N           9 TAC-NC               2:00.00    1:47.96  
 39 Whitley, Gabrielle A       9 TAC-NC               1:54.54    1:48.11  
 40 Hochanadel, Sarah-Pat P   10 TAC-NC               1:51.49    1:48.72  
 41 Garg, Devanshi            10 TAC-NC               1:46.41    1:49.04  
 42 Craig, Ailey O             9 TAC-NC               1:52.61    1:49.23  
 43 Dane, Caitlin A           10 TAC-NC               1:52.11    1:50.08  
 44 Huang, Nicole              9 TAC-NC               1:51.67    1:50.64  
 45 Grieve, Lily A             9 SSS-NC               1:55.00    1:50.93  
 46 He, Carolin J              8 TAC-NC               1:55.87    1:51.14  
 47 Morea, Alex G              7 TAC-NC               2:00.87    1:51.89  
 48 Chia, Keira O              8 TAC-NC               2:00.00    1:55.23  
 49 Marchand, Kate W           9 TAC-NC               1:54.13    1:56.13  
 50 Biersack, Julia M         10 TAC-NC               1:55.00    1:56.78  
 51 Alexander, Lexi J         10 GFSC-NC              1:51.11    1:57.05  
 52 Poole, Whitney J           8 TAC-NC               1:58.85    1:57.45  
 53 Craig, Kamia R             9 SSS-NC               1:53.09    1:58.27  
 54 Hall, Sophie E             8 TAC-NC               2:10.87    1:58.33  
 55 Milne, Ella G              9 GFSC-NC              1:55.11    1:58.81  
 56 Bissett, Rowan O          10 TAC-NC               2:00.00    1:58.98  
 57 Athey, Avery E             7 GATR-VA              2:23.27    1:59.68  
 58 Solomon, Lia               8 TAC-NC               2:08.29    2:01.78  
 59 Butler, Val R              6 TAC-NC               2:16.87    2:04.74  
 60 Brenes, Ana T              9 ASTF-NC              2:19.87    2:06.26  
 61 Devarajan, Diya S          9 TAC-NC               2:18.72    2:09.93  
 62 Sun, Sophia F             10 TAC-NC               2:10.00    2:10.98  
 63 Boughton, Catherine M      7 TAC-NC               1:59.00    2:18.12  
 64 Yao, Cana                  9 TAC-NC               1:59.87    2:21.67  
 65 Burckhardt, Adyson C       7 HCAC-NC              2:30.00    2:33.91  
 -- Chriscoe, Sydney R        10 SSS-NC               2:25.73         DQ  
 -- Harter, Sarah E            7 TAC-NC               2:20.87         DQ  
 -- Zoller, Ellie M           10 TAC-NC               2:10.00         DQ  
 -- Zheng, Amy X               7 TAC-NC               2:12.87         DQ  
 
Event 56  Boys 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Perkins, Wyatt R          10 TAC-NC               1:21.11    1:18.17  
  2 Muzzy, Zachary R          10 GATR-VA              1:19.43    1:20.56  
  3 Lugar, Henry D            10 GATR-VA              1:21.12    1:20.76  
  4 Marsteiner, Sam T         10 WAVE-NC              1:23.46    1:23.50  
  5 March, Jackson C          10 TAC-NC               1:21.96    1:23.94  
  6 Poole, Austin M           10 TAC-NC               1:27.61    1:26.12  
  7 Stauffer, Carl L          10 WAC-VA               1:29.55    1:26.97  
  8 Yi, Muyang                10 TAC-NC               1:31.23    1:27.24  
  9 Harris, Cole C             9 TAC-NC               1:27.53    1:27.84  
 10 Trexler, Grant M          10 TAC-NC               1:30.13    1:28.06  
 11 Liao, Fish J              10 TAC-NC               1:33.66    1:28.18  
 12 Rooney, Liam M            10 GATR-VA              1:28.49    1:28.29  
 13 House, Will E             10 CFAC-NC              1:35.64    1:30.80  
 14 Dean, Chase J              9 TAC-NC               1:34.52    1:31.65  
 15 Wilmot, Kai E             10 Riptides-SC          1:33.58    1:32.49  
 16 Beebe, Nolan J             9 TAC-NC               1:33.51    1:33.42  
 17 DeMoss, Matthew C          9 TAC-NC               1:50.08    1:34.86  
 18 Butler, Rhett J            9 HCAC-NC              1:43.34    1:35.62  
 19 Lugar, George C            8 GATR-VA              1:35.62    1:35.67  
 20 Harter, Isaac D           10 TAC-NC               1:41.02    1:36.04  
 21 Suphavadeprasit, Leo      10 TAC-NC               1:41.90    1:37.22  
 22 Neu, Nathan A              9 CFAC-NC              1:35.85    1:37.88  
 23 Palamar, Jonny P           8 TAC-NC               1:52.00    1:38.03  
 24 Payne, Wade W             10 GFSC-NC              1:41.17    1:38.67  
 25 Pendleton, Zac A          10 GFSC-NC              1:41.97    1:39.04  
 25 Mettu, Pranav R           10 RMY-NC               1:48.91    1:39.04  
 27 Rothchild, Brennan T      10 TAC-NC               1:40.38    1:39.26  
 28 Rabon, Matthew R          10 GFSC-NC              1:36.66    1:39.94  
 29 Abebe, Yaphet B           10 GFSC-NC              1:43.11    1:41.21  
 30 Baric, Mark Andrew B      10 TAC-NC               1:43.43    1:42.52  
 31 Knuettel, Ryan W           8 TAC-NC               1:44.25    1:43.30  
 32 Kelley, Keegan M           9 NMA-NC               1:45.15    1:43.49  
 33 Benzing, William D        10 TAC-NC               1:43.44    1:44.02  
 34 Szymborski, Jackson W     10 TAC-NC               1:42.83    1:44.98  
 35 Juricak, Alex C           10 TAC-NC               1:45.53    1:45.28  
 36 Yun, Matthew R            10 TAC-NC               1:45.22    1:46.10  
 37 Horsman, Cody Ryan R      10 HCAC-NC              1:52.24    1:46.19  
 38 Kolinski, Will W          10 TAC-NC               1:55.00    1:46.53  
 39 Marrujo, Oliver S          9 TAC-NC               1:48.63    1:47.52  
 40 Perea, Ignacio             9 TAC-NC               1:48.73    1:48.41  
 41 Watson, Ian A             10 NMA-NC               1:45.91    1:48.45  
 42 Sonntag, Flynn E          10 TAC-NC               1:45.40    1:48.89  
 43 Ivanov, Alec W             9 TAC-NC               1:56.87    1:49.74  
 44 Yu, Andrew                 9 TAC-NC               1:55.87    1:51.01  
 45 Shah, Ishaan B             9 TAC-NC               1:55.00    1:51.72  
 46 Pant, Dhaval              10 TAC-NC               1:55.00    1:52.00  
 47 Liu, Kevin D               8 TAC-NC               1:51.78    1:52.84  
 48 Wang, Zian W               9 TAC-NC               1:51.96    1:53.73  
 49 Eder, Ryker P             10 CFAC-NC              2:01.36    1:58.04  
 50 DeMoss, Nathan T           8 TAC-NC               1:55.87    1:59.73  
 51 Zhang, Roger H             8 TAC-NC               1:58.87    1:59.79  
 52 Cindric, Alen B            9 TAC-NC               2:02.87    2:01.03  
 53 Vershinskii, Dmitrii       7 TAC-NC               2:00.87    2:01.38  
 54 Brown, Jayden M            8 TAC-NC               2:30.99    2:02.14  
 55 Paliwal, Kanav N           8 TAC-NC               2:29.99    2:07.29  
 56 Dettman, Jonah H          10 GFSC-NC              2:30.11    2:10.76  
 57 Solomon, Jonathan         10 TAC-NC               2:05.00    2:13.46  
 58 Abrego Sanchez, Aaron      7 GOLD-NC              2:00.11    2:25.63  
 59 Cheung, Caleb Z            8 GFSC-NC              2:32.53    2:30.06  
 -- Li, Jerry D               10 TAC-NC               1:55.00         DQ  
 -- March, Brady A             7 TAC-NC               1:58.87         DQ  
 -- Dunaway, Jake B            9 TAC-NC               1:48.87         DQ  
 
Event 57  Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lusk, Zoey M              12 GATR-VA              1:10.84    1:12.35  
  2 Quisumbing, Andie D       12 WAVE-NC              1:14.32    1:13.30  
  3 Zettel, Nicole A          11 TAC-NC               1:17.79    1:13.40  
  4 Muzzy, Ava M              12 GATR-VA              1:13.49    1:13.60  
  5 Curran, Molly D           12 TAC-NC               1:16.16    1:14.00  
  6 Martin, Sydney A          12 TAC-NC               1:16.51    1:14.08  
  7 Willis, Lily F            11 TAC-NC               1:15.02    1:14.42  
  8 Tingen, Casey L           12 WAC-VA               1:14.46    1:15.01  
  9 Barnes, Payton E          12 TAC-NC               1:16.07    1:16.26  
 10 Riley, Erin N             12 TAC-NC               1:21.55    1:17.00  
 11 Cureton, Taylor L         11 TAC-NC               1:18.36    1:17.45  
 12 Eggers, Kaylee J          12 RMY-NC               1:18.25    1:17.85  
 13 Ivanov, Katya A           12 TAC-NC               1:26.63    1:18.21  
 14 Baric, Catherine T        12 UN-05-NC             1:19.83    1:18.29  
 15 Whelehan, Mere F          11 TAC-NC               1:20.53    1:18.81  
 16 Szczuka, Emma C           12 TAC-NC               1:23.24    1:18.95  
 17 Qian, Shakira Y           11 TAC-NC               1:23.47    1:19.19  
 18 Hanks, Lindsay N          12 WAC-VA               1:22.34    1:20.36  
 19 Gregory, Gracie G         11 WAC-VA               1:19.54    1:20.42  
 20 Nance, Lauren M           12 TAC-NC               1:22.38    1:20.51  
 21 Bryant, Hayley M          12 TAC-NC               1:31.06    1:20.80  
 22 Packard, Sam n            12 Trync-NC             1:22.74    1:21.41  
 23 Holfelder, Sydney J       11 TAC-NC               1:28.21    1:22.48  
 24 Knuettel, Kaitlyn N       11 TAC-NC               1:28.73    1:23.57  
 25 Grotjohn, Laine E         12 TAC-NC               1:33.93    1:23.79  
 26 Forbes, Abby R            11 CFAC-NC              1:26.78    1:24.20  
 27 Bolling, Evelyn S         12 GATR-VA              1:25.26    1:24.97  
 28 Zimnitskaya, Yana         12 TAC-NC               1:23.93    1:25.00  
 29 Mueller, Tanith C         11 TAC-NC               1:27.93    1:25.27  
 30 Zhang, Angie J            12 TAC-NC               1:26.97    1:25.52  
 31 Butler, Emily R           12 HCAC-NC              1:27.90    1:25.56  
 32 Thomas, Avery J           12 GFSC-NC              1:38.03    1:25.58  
 33 Broadwell, Amelia L       12 HCAC-NC              1:29.63    1:26.20  
 34 Connelly, Brooke A        12 NMA-NC               1:30.50    1:26.61  
 35 Britton, Jaceil A         11 CFAC-NC              1:27.51    1:26.86  
 36 Furbay, Caroline D        11 CFAC-NC              1:31.84    1:27.22  
 37 Kearns, Amanda N          11 TAC-NC               1:28.52    1:27.59  
 38 Ouellette, Mia G          12 GFSC-NC              1:41.80    1:28.49  
 39 White, Marisa L           12 WAVE-NC              1:28.82    1:28.97  
 40 Hawkins, Riley J          11 TAC-NC               1:30.23    1:29.09  
 41 Foreman, Riley M          11 TAC-NC               1:39.91    1:29.25  
 42 Kim, Esther B             11 TAC-NC               1:35.58    1:29.37  
 43 Mitchell, Liliya L        11 TAC-NC               1:37.29    1:29.43  
 44 Long, Belle B             11 TAC-NC               1:28.97    1:30.04  
 45 Morisset, Karina M        12 NMA-NC               1:40.62    1:30.16  
 46 Hu, Katie                 11 TAC-NC               1:32.02    1:31.92  
 47 Bissett, Abby E           12 TAC-NC               1:29.23    1:32.31  
 48 Zheng, Grace X            11 TAC-NC               1:36.54    1:32.88  
 49 Cheung, Florence T        11 GFSC-NC              1:37.03    1:33.71  
 50 Mitchell, Lily K          11 GFSC-NC              1:37.69    1:33.97  
 51 Kelley, Aubrey L          11 NMA-NC               1:40.59    1:35.71  
 52 Neira, Addy G             11 TAC-NC               1:50.00    1:36.11  
 53 Torres, Arianne C         12 WAC-VA               1:43.83    1:36.98  
 54 Butler, Tori R            11 TAC-NC               1:43.24    1:37.07  
 55 Eder, Cadence S           12 CFAC-NC              1:42.11    1:37.72  
 56 Clausen, Iris E           11 TAC-NC               1:43.87    1:38.62  
 57 King, Anna R              11 CFAC-NC              1:39.05    1:38.76  
 58 Minamyer, Erin E          12 CFAC-NC              1:38.29    1:38.78  
 59 Lanuti, Mia E             12 TAC-NC               1:45.84    1:39.01  
 60 Valent, Hope V            11 TAC-NC               1:41.83    1:39.30  
 61 Paroly, Sarah B           11 TAC-NC               1:48.43    1:39.90  
 62 Brooks, Annica S          11 HCAC-NC              1:44.91    1:42.63  
 63 Nelson, Savannah G        12 WAC-VA               1:48.66    1:43.26  
 64 Whitteron, Peggy J        11 HCAC-NC              1:43.83    1:49.27  
 65 Freigo, Brianna M         12 SSS-NC               1:49.37    1:54.72  
 -- Jones, Daja J             12 ASTF-NC              1:52.00         DQ  
 -- Yadav, Jotie              12 TAC-NC               1:20.66         DQ  
 -- Yanni, Caroline M         11 NMA-NC               1:40.06         DQ  
 -- Walker, Emma J            12 WAC-VA               1:32.12         DQ  
 
Event 58  Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Li, Andrew                12 TAC-NC               1:12.18    1:08.63  
  2 Marrujo, Max D            12 TAC-NC               1:16.30    1:12.28  
  2 Tangeman, Brady M         12 TAC-NC               1:17.02    1:12.28  
  4 Bennison, James W         12 WAVE-NC              1:15.98    1:12.43  
  5 Farrell, Brian R          12 TAC-NC               1:14.05    1:13.00  
  6 Mei, Garlan               12 TAC-NC               1:21.52    1:13.74  
  7 Graham, Jack A            12 WAC-VA               1:15.51    1:14.44  
  8 Yang, Andrew D            12 TAC-NC               1:20.93    1:15.30  
  9 Liu, Darren               11 TAC-NC               1:29.24    1:16.22  
 10 Harter, Noah D            12 TAC-NC               1:21.49    1:17.54  
 10 Emerton, Ethan C          11 TAC-NC               1:19.75    1:17.54  
 12 Kenney, Leo M             11 TAC-NC               1:22.96    1:17.61  
 13 Morris, Dylan C           12 TAC-NC               1:22.07    1:17.93  
 14 Nye, Grayson T            12 TAC-NC               1:21.34    1:18.47  
 15 Shi, Sam P                12 TAC-NC               1:22.89    1:18.78  
 16 Beebe, Cooper J           12 TAC-NC               1:24.85    1:18.89  
 17 Tangeman, Cole P          11 TAC-NC               1:27.75    1:20.12  
 18 Morea, Michael P          11 TAC-NC               1:23.50    1:20.70  
 19 Allen, Aidan D            11 TAC-NC               1:21.74    1:20.74  
 20 Curtis, Noah M            11 TAC-NC               1:24.50    1:20.85  
 21 Eickhoff, CJ J            11 GFSC-NC              1:22.13    1:20.92  
 22 Brown, Lawson W           11 CFAC-NC              1:21.99    1:21.44  
 23 Pathare, Vedu N           12 TAC-NC               1:32.24    1:21.54  
 24 Matz, Jordan H            11 TAC-NC               1:31.99    1:21.57  
 25 Hook, William M           12 TAC-NC               1:23.39    1:21.59  
 26 Wiggins, Gus C            12 UN-05-NC             1:22.90    1:23.38  
 27 Baxley, Nathan F          11 GATR-VA              1:22.88    1:23.41  
 28 Grande, Alexander E       11 TAC-NC               1:26.60    1:23.47  
 29 Marrujo, Christian W      11 TAC-NC               1:27.52    1:23.49  
 30 Walcott, Ben J            11 GFSC-NC              1:25.76    1:23.89  
 31 Cui, Chris                12 TAC-NC               1:24.05    1:23.91  
 32 Hubbard, Zach L           12 WAC-VA               1:23.39    1:23.94  
 33 Rooney, Jackson O         12 GATR-VA              1:26.03    1:24.43  
 34 Gould, Justin P           11 NMA-NC               1:39.25    1:24.80  
 35 Williams, Kevin E         12 TAC-NC               1:24.27    1:25.07  
 36 Dunlap, Fletcher B        11 TAC-NC               1:26.93    1:25.24  
 37 Diacumakos, Rowan R       11 UN-05-NC             1:29.51    1:25.81  
 38 Marchand, Austin M        12 TAC-NC               1:26.73    1:25.98  
 39 Young, Greyson F          11 GFSC-NC              1:22.62    1:26.00  
 40 Sonntag, Calvin S         12 TAC-NC               1:25.90    1:26.25  
 41 Johnson, Lucas J          11 TAC-NC               1:28.45    1:26.32  
 42 Dean, Mason R             11 TAC-NC               1:28.43    1:26.34  
 43 Riley, Seth A             12 Riptides-SC          1:25.02    1:26.92  
 44 Batrouni, Michael M       11 TAC-NC               1:30.64    1:27.59  
 45 Brinkley, Dawson T        11 GATR-VA              1:26.94    1:28.79  
 46 Smith, Josh B             11 GATR-VA              1:27.04    1:29.27  
 47 Zheng, Adam               11 TAC-NC               1:30.01    1:29.36  
 48 Wen, Luke L               11 TAC-NC               1:29.59    1:29.63  
 49 Zhang, Leon L             11 TAC-NC               1:31.43    1:29.78  
 50 Lehning, John L           11 TAC-NC               1:35.14    1:31.05  
 51 John, Nick M              11 TAC-NC               1:50.50    1:31.97  
 52 Perea, Rodrigo            11 TAC-NC               1:33.64    1:32.31  
 53 Testa, Eddie J            11 TAC-NC               1:36.71    1:32.74  
 54 Pathare, Aru N            11 TAC-NC               1:43.78    1:33.48  
 55 Craig, Liam H             11 TAC-NC               1:38.22    1:35.90  
 56 Xu, Brandon L             11 TAC-NC               1:35.25    1:36.63  
 57 Burckhardt, Ayden C       11 HCAC-NC              1:40.94    1:36.93  
 58 Smith, Austin G           11 TAC-NC               1:40.00    1:38.36  
 59 Podolin, Jake L           11 WAC-VA               1:35.93    1:40.92  
 60 Lauchengco, Ethan A       11 TAC-NC               1:47.66    1:45.09  
 61 Desnoyers, Tyce A         11 Riptides-SC          1:50.55    1:47.48  
 62 Sefried, Owen L           11 TAC-NC               2:07.60    1:48.42  
 63 Gibbons, Kyrron H         11 TAC-NC               1:55.00    1:53.30  
 -- Fary, Elliott K           11 CFAC-NC              1:37.82         DQ  
 
Event 59  Girls 10 & Under 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tac Titans-NC  'A'                                2:29.44    2:35.89  
     1) Whelehan, Sloane E 9            2) Dunlap, Wicki W 10             
     3) Lloyd, Kyley B 10               4) Marshall, Toni 9               
                  38.67     1:22.52 (43.85)     2:00.01 (37.49)     2:35.89 (35.88)
  2 Tac Titans-NC  'B'                                2:46.29    2:47.94  
     1) Cureton, Parker M 9             2) Gu, Jazmine 10                 
     3) Saxena, Naisha 10               4) Lin, Chloe 10                  
                  44.26     1:30.08 (45.82)     2:10.80 (40.72)     2:47.94 (37.14)
  3 Tac Titans-NC  'C'                                     NT    3:10.35  
     1) Broadbent, Carson R 9           2) Zhang, Merry N 9               
     3) Smith, Leah S 8                 4) Whitley, Gabrielle A 9         
                                1:38.22 ( )     2:28.90 (50.68)     3:10.35 (41.45)
 
Event 60  Boys 10 & Under 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tac Titans-NC  'A'                                2:33.77    2:36.55  
     1) Perkins, Wyatt R 10             2) Yi, Muyang 10                  
     3) Harris, Cole C 9                4) March, Jackson C 10            
                  37.98     1:22.51 (44.53)     2:02.82 (40.31)     2:36.55 (33.73)
  2 Tac Titans-NC  'B'                                2:41.87    2:47.83  
     1) Trexler, Grant M 10             2) Poole, Austin M 10             
     3) Dean, Chase J 9                 4) Harter, Isaac D 10             
                  40.58     1:28.14 (47.56)     2:08.72 (40.58)     2:47.83 (39.11)
  3 Tac Titans-NC  'C'                                     NT    3:24.53  
     1) Marrujo, Oliver S 9             2) Liu, Kevin D 8                 
     3) Knuettel, Ryan W 8              4) Perea, Ignacio 9               
                  50.62     1:44.25 (53.63)     2:37.27 (53.02)     3:24.53 (47.26)
 
Event 61  Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tac Titans-NC  'A'                                2:10.69    2:13.39  
     1) Willis, Lily F 11               2) Zettel, Nicole A 11            
     3) Cotter, Keelan A 12             4) Szczuka, Emma C 12             
                  35.07     1:14.89 (39.82)     1:44.26 (29.37)     2:13.39 (29.13)
  2 Tac Titans-NC  'B'                                2:16.88    2:15.27  
     1) Martin, Sydney A 12             2) Yadav, Jotie 12                
     3) Qian, Shakira Y 11              4) Ivanov, Katya A 12             
                  34.31     1:14.61 (40.30)     1:44.65 (30.04)     2:15.27 (30.62)
  3 Tac Titans-NC  'C'                                     NT    2:29.24  
     1) Grotjohn, Laine E 12            2) Zhang, Angie J 12              
     3) Zimnitskaya, Yana 12            4) Long, Belle B 11               
                  38.71                             1:00.25 ( )   2:29.24 (1:28.99)
  4 Cape Fear Aquatic Club-NC  'A'                    2:40.57    2:36.20  
     1) Britton, Jaceil A 11            2) Eder, Cadence S 12             
     3) Forbes, Abby R 11               4) Furbay, Caroline D 11          
                  40.91     1:28.59 (47.68)     2:04.32 (35.73)     2:36.20 (31.88)
  5 Tac Titans-NC  'D'                                     NT    2:40.71  
     1) Zheng, Grace X 11               2) Butler, Tori R 11              
     3) Hu, Katie 11                    4) Mitchell, Liliya L 11          
                  42.08     1:27.86 (45.78)     2:07.00 (39.14)     2:40.71 (33.71)
 
Event 62  Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tac Titans-NC  'A'                                2:11.59    2:09.45  
     1) Marrujo, Max D 12               2) Nye, Grayson T 12              
     3) Li, Andrew 12                   4) Farrell, Brian R 12            
                  33.50     1:10.26 (36.76)     1:39.56 (29.30)     2:09.45 (29.89)
  2 Tac Titans-NC  'B'                                2:17.56    2:16.86  
     1) Tangeman, Brady M 12            2) Liu, Darren 11                 
     3) Yang, Andrew D 12               4) Grande, Alexander E 11         
                  34.69     1:12.20 (37.51)     1:45.71 (33.51)     2:16.86 (31.15)
  3 Tac Titans-NC  'C'                                     NT    2:30.56  
     1) Cui, Chris 12                   2) Allen, Aidan D 11              
     3) Batrouni, Michael M 11          4) Morea, Michael P 11            
                  40.14     1:20.68 (40.54)     1:57.03 (36.35)     2:30.56 (33.53)
  4 Tac Titans-NC  'D'                                     NT    2:38.09  
     1) Sonntag, Calvin S 12            2) Wen, Luke L 11                 
     3) Marchand, Austin M 12           4) Johnson, Lucas J 11            
                  40.91     1:26.38 (45.47)     2:04.56 (38.18)     2:38.09 (33.53)
  5 Tac Titans-NC  'E'                                     NT    2:45.12  
     1) Xu, Brandon L 11                2) Testa, Eddie J 11              
     3) Zhang, Leon L 11                4) Lehning, John L 11             
                  44.18     1:29.97 (45.79)     2:09.70 (39.73)     2:45.12 (35.42)
 
Event 63  Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Curzan, Claire M          13 TAC-NC               1:00.88      59.51  
                  28.19       59.51 (31.32)                                        
  2 Hook, Charlotte H         14 TAC-NC               1:00.14    1:00.43  
                  29.00     1:00.43 (31.43)                                        
  3 Morris, Taylor C          13 TAC-NC               1:03.30    1:00.77  
                  29.38     1:00.77 (31.39)                                        
  4 Clark, Abby Z             13 TAC-NC               1:01.79    1:01.68  
                  29.53     1:01.68 (32.15)                                        
  5 Bloom, Taylor L           13 TAC-NC               1:03.75    1:02.36  
                  29.92     1:02.36 (32.44)                                        
  6 Armand, Samantha G        13 TAC-NC               1:02.57    1:02.53  
                  29.61     1:02.53 (32.92)                                        
  7 Hegland, Kate A           13 TAC-NC               1:02.93    1:02.93  
                  30.47     1:02.93 (32.46)                                        
  8 Chignell, Katie N         13 TAC-NC               1:03.62    1:03.52  
                  30.78     1:03.52 (32.74)                                        
B - Final
  9 Ciancanelli, MaKayla A    14 GFSC-NC              1:03.79    1:02.39  
                  29.95     1:02.39 (32.44)                                        
 10 Jackson, Sarah E          14 TAC-NC               1:04.22    1:02.58  
                  30.56     1:02.58 (32.02)                                        
 11 Haroldson, Olivia B       14 TAC-NC               1:04.27    1:02.81  
                  30.31     1:02.81 (32.50)                                        
 12 Hughes, Ashley L          14 TAC-NC               1:04.31    1:03.44  
                  31.19     1:03.44 (32.25)                                        
 13 Baric, Elizabeth G        14 TAC-NC               1:04.24    1:03.76  
                  30.28     1:03.76 (33.48)                                        
 14 Stevenson, Izzy M         14 TAC-NC               1:04.98    1:03.78  
                  30.73     1:03.78 (33.05)                                        
 15 Zhang, Jolene             14 TAC-NC               1:04.58    1:04.01  
                  30.70     1:04.01 (33.31)                                        
 16 Smith, Clare D            13 UN-05-NC             1:04.63    1:05.23  
                  31.84     1:05.23 (33.39)                                        
 
Event 63  Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Zettel, Brooke E          14 TAC-NC               1:00.11      59.17  
                  28.88       59.17 (30.29)                                        
  2 Hook, Charlotte H         14 TAC-NC               1:01.18    1:00.14  
                  29.59     1:00.14 (30.55)                                        
  3 Curzan, Claire M          13 TAC-NC                 58.88    1:00.88  
                  29.21     1:00.88 (31.67)                                        
  4 Dry, Elena I              13 TAC-NC                 59.73    1:01.42  
                  29.62     1:01.42 (31.80)                                        
  5 Clark, Abby Z             13 TAC-NC               1:04.00    1:01.79  
                  30.14     1:01.79 (31.65)                                        
  6 Armand, Samantha G        13 TAC-NC               1:05.15    1:02.57  
                  30.44     1:02.57 (32.13)                                        
  7 Hegland, Kate A           13 TAC-NC               1:02.97    1:02.93  
                  30.65     1:02.93 (32.28)                                        
  8 Morris, Taylor C          13 TAC-NC               1:02.29    1:03.30  
                  30.42     1:03.30 (32.88)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Zeidan, Angelina P        14 GATR-VA              1:01.15    1:03.39  
                  30.23     1:03.39 (33.16)                                        
 10 Chignell, Katie N         13 TAC-NC               1:05.00    1:03.62  
                  31.07     1:03.62 (32.55)                                        
 11 Bloom, Taylor L           13 TAC-NC               1:03.61    1:03.75  
                  30.39     1:03.75 (33.36)                                        
 12 Ciancanelli, MaKayla A    14 GFSC-NC              1:04.21    1:03.79  
                  30.65     1:03.79 (33.14)                                        
 13 Jackson, Sarah E          14 TAC-NC               1:03.29    1:04.22  
                  31.31     1:04.22 (32.91)                                        
 14 Baric, Elizabeth G        14 TAC-NC               1:05.20    1:04.24  
                  30.68     1:04.24 (33.56)                                        
 15 Haroldson, Olivia B       14 TAC-NC               1:04.25    1:04.27  
                  31.20     1:04.27 (33.07)                                        
 16 Hughes, Ashley L          14 TAC-NC               1:03.57    1:04.31  
                  30.84     1:04.31 (33.47)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Zhang, Jolene             14 TAC-NC               1:03.31    1:04.58  
                  31.73     1:04.58 (32.85)                                        
 18 Smith, Clare D            13 UN-05-NC             1:07.16    1:04.63  
                  31.15     1:04.63 (33.48)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Price, Emily N            13 TAC-NC               1:06.12    1:04.80  
                  30.67     1:04.80 (34.13)                                        
 20 Stevenson, Izzy M         14 TAC-NC               1:08.45    1:04.98  
                  31.11     1:04.98 (33.87)                                        
 21 Jaynes, Hope H            14 TAC-NC               1:05.84    1:05.09  
                  31.70     1:05.09 (33.39)                                        
 22 Teeters, Elizabeth G      14 CFAC-NC              1:12.46    1:05.23  
                  31.09     1:05.23 (34.14)                                        
 23 Tomlinson, Abigail C      14 TAC-NC               1:03.71    1:05.24  
                  30.87     1:05.24 (34.37)                                        
 24 Jacobs, Jenna M           13 UN-05-NC             1:05.98    1:05.28  
                  31.26     1:05.28 (34.02)                                        
 25 Wolff, Emilia R           14 TAC-NC               1:07.31    1:05.37  
                  30.86     1:05.37 (34.51)                                        
 26 Isbell, Ruby T            13 GATR-VA              1:04.44    1:05.53  
                  31.18     1:05.53 (34.35)                                        
 27 Ralston, Maggie L         14 TAC-NC               1:06.45    1:05.65  
                  30.90     1:05.65 (34.75)                                        
 28 Allred, Samantha R        13 TAC-NC               1:06.50    1:05.85  
                  31.98     1:05.85 (33.87)                                        
 29 Neil, Sarah Gray G        14 TAC-NC               1:05.61    1:05.87  
                  31.17     1:05.87 (34.70)                                        
 30 Hollowell, Sarah G        14 TAC-NC               1:08.13    1:05.89  
                  32.00     1:05.89 (33.89)                                        
 31 Newcome, Ava L            13 TAC-NC               1:07.93    1:06.03  
                  32.08     1:06.03 (33.95)                                        
 32 Hamilton, Natalie E       14 ASTF-NC              1:10.18    1:06.14  
                  32.15     1:06.14 (33.99)                                        
 33 Grande, Isabella L        14 TAC-NC               1:03.86    1:06.30  
                  31.41     1:06.30 (34.89)                                        
 34 Summerlin, Caroline A     14 GATR-VA              1:07.02    1:06.31  
                  32.27     1:06.31 (34.04)                                        
 35 Pena, Karsen R            14 TAC-NC               1:03.46    1:06.41  
                  31.70     1:06.41 (34.71)                                        
 36 Le, Lona M                14 TAC-NC               1:06.85    1:06.74  
                  31.72     1:06.74 (35.02)                                        
 37 Jackson, Claire A         13 TAC-NC               1:04.69    1:06.97  
                  31.54     1:06.97 (35.43)                                        
 38 Sadowski, Maura R         14 TAC-NC               1:09.53    1:07.41  
                  32.12     1:07.41 (35.29)                                        
 39 Dean, Ava M               14 TAC-NC               1:10.76    1:07.55  
                  32.86     1:07.55 (34.69)                                        
 40 Perkins, Hazel G          13 TAC-NC               1:08.82    1:07.58  
                  31.73     1:07.58 (35.85)                                        
 41 Cao, Emma M               14 UN-05-NC             1:07.41    1:07.75  
                  32.14     1:07.75 (35.61)                                        
 42 Turner, Caroline G        14 GATR-VA              1:06.03    1:08.33  
                  33.82     1:08.33 (34.51)                                        
 43 Lavender, Bree C          13 TAC-NC               1:11.03    1:08.36  
                  32.43     1:08.36 (35.93)                                        
 44 Alexander, Phoebe Y       13 TAC-NC               1:08.47    1:08.48  
                  32.65     1:08.48 (35.83)                                        
 45 Nugent, Nina M            13 GFSC-NC              1:08.41    1:08.59  
                  31.98     1:08.59 (36.61)                                        
 46 Baxley, Meagan A          14 GATR-VA              1:07.09    1:08.62  
                  32.85     1:08.62 (35.77)                                        
 47 Lucas, Kiara M            14 TAC-NC               1:14.49    1:08.65  
 48 Strout, Jennifer J        14 TAC-NC               1:09.59    1:09.07  
                  33.80     1:09.07 (35.27)                                        
 49 Isbell, Merryn R          13 GATR-VA              1:07.72    1:09.08  
                  32.49     1:09.08 (36.59)                                        
 50 Tjandra, Sammy E          13 TAC-NC               1:09.94    1:09.26  
                  33.92     1:09.26 (35.34)                                        
 51 Atkins, Mary G            13 GATR-VA              1:10.53    1:09.27  
                  33.35     1:09.27 (35.92)                                        
 52 Kenney, Natalie J         13 TAC-NC               1:09.50    1:09.46  
                  32.48     1:09.46 (36.98)                                        
 53 McDonough, Hannah C       13 Riptides-SC          1:08.74    1:09.59  
                  33.21     1:09.59 (36.38)                                        
 54 Stoner, Ava M             14 GATR-VA              1:07.18    1:09.74  
                  33.09     1:09.74 (36.65)                                        
 55 Hawkins, Taylor C         14 TAC-NC               1:09.07    1:09.88  
                  34.49     1:09.88 (35.39)                                        
 56 Whitlow, Lane O           13 GATR-VA              1:09.15    1:10.03  
                  33.55     1:10.03 (36.48)                                        
 57 Podolin, Sophie L         14 WAC-VA               1:10.14    1:10.10  
                  33.68     1:10.10 (36.42)                                        
 58 Becker, Kailyn R          13 TAC-NC               1:18.17    1:10.60  
                  33.92     1:10.60 (36.68)                                        
 59 Clausen, Sage A           14 TAC-NC               1:14.96    1:10.76  
                  34.11     1:10.76 (36.65)                                        
 60 Bryant, Katherine R       13 TAC-NC               1:09.43    1:11.12  
                  33.47     1:11.12 (37.65)                                        
 61 Valent, Cameron C         14 TAC-NC               1:12.66    1:11.44  
                  34.51     1:11.44 (36.93)                                        
 62 Liang, Kayla S            13 TAC-NC               1:10.15    1:11.55  
                  34.16     1:11.55 (37.39)                                        
 63 Witherspoon, Mia N        13 TAC-NC               1:11.71    1:11.70  
                  35.08     1:11.70 (36.62)                                        
 64 Harter, Ruth A            13 TAC-NC               1:15.88    1:12.24  
                  33.57     1:12.24 (38.67)                                        
 65 Harbert, Jillian          13 TAC-NC               1:12.31    1:12.29  
                  34.51     1:12.29 (37.78)                                        
 66 McMahan, Ainsley G        13 WAC-VA               1:16.53    1:13.37  
                  34.95     1:13.37 (38.42)                                        
 67 Lehning, Caitlin B        14 TAC-NC               1:10.86    1:13.42  
                  35.76     1:13.42 (37.66)                                        
 68 Flanagan, Delaney G       13 TAC-NC               1:14.77    1:13.83  
                  35.78     1:13.83 (38.05)                                        
 69 Bagley, Katia L           13 TAC-NC               1:11.87    1:14.05  
                  35.04     1:14.05 (39.01)                                        
 70 Le, Laila X               13 TAC-NC               1:12.71    1:14.24  
                  34.80     1:14.24 (39.44)                                        
 71 McMahan, Isabelle E       14 WAC-VA               1:14.84    1:14.55  
                  36.46     1:14.55 (38.09)                                        
 72 Gandas, Shrushti N        13 TAC-NC               1:15.11    1:14.57  
                  35.12     1:14.57 (39.45)                                        
 73 Foreman, Abby B           13 TAC-NC               1:30.62    1:14.92  
                  35.57     1:14.92 (39.35)                                        
 74 Hunter, Abby M            14 GATR-VA              1:15.30    1:15.20  
                  35.63     1:15.20 (39.57)                                        
 75 Kota, Emma M              14 TAC-NC               1:16.11    1:15.24  
                  35.95     1:15.24 (39.29)                                        
 76 George, Ruby M            13 HCAC-NC              1:15.02    1:16.10  
                  36.85     1:16.10 (39.25)                                        
 77 Witherspoon, Addy L       14 TAC-NC               1:12.19    1:16.19  
                  35.75     1:16.19 (40.44)                                        
 78 McCurdy, Emma E           14 Trync-NC             1:18.04    1:16.67  
                  35.97     1:16.67 (40.70)                                        
 79 Boughton, Grace M         13 TAC-NC               1:16.62    1:16.83  
                  38.19     1:16.83 (38.64)                                        
 80 Derwin, Bridget K         13 GFSC-NC              1:14.02    1:16.86  
                  35.85     1:16.86 (41.01)                                        
 81 DiGiacomo, Meredith L     13 TAC-NC               1:17.39    1:17.25  
 82 Jacocks, Joy Ruth M       13 CFAC-NC              1:15.88    1:17.50  
                  37.50     1:17.50 (40.00)                                        
 83 Munzenmaier, Sarah A      13 HCAC-NC              1:27.99    1:19.90  
                  37.10     1:19.90 (42.80)                                        
 84 Pearson, Abby M           14 TAC-NC               1:14.19    1:21.07  
                  37.43     1:21.07 (43.64)                                        
 85 Suphavadeprasit, Ash      13 TAC-NC               1:39.56    1:26.42  
                  39.53     1:26.42 (46.89)                                        
 86 Wilkerson, Olivia S       13 GFSC-NC              1:25.43    1:27.65  
                  41.65     1:27.65 (46.00)                                        
 
Event 63  Girls 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Baric, Maria F            16 UN-05-NC             1:00.08      59.67  
                  28.08       59.67 (31.59)                                        
  2 Pilecki, Sarah M          17 TAC-NC               1:00.93    1:00.40  
                  29.41     1:00.40 (30.99)                                        
  3 Braun, Erika L            46 TAC-NC               1:01.09    1:00.92  
                  28.85     1:00.92 (32.07)                                        
  4 Morgan, Brooke C          16 UN-05-NC             1:01.50    1:01.03  
                  29.37     1:01.03 (31.66)                                        
  5 Frank, Jessie K           17 TAC-NC               1:02.23    1:02.08  
                  30.20     1:02.08 (31.88)                                        
  6 Wen, Melody L             15 TAC-NC               1:02.92    1:02.26  
                  30.26     1:02.26 (32.00)                                        
  7 Zhu, Caroline             16 TAC-NC               1:02.44    1:02.63  
                  29.88     1:02.63 (32.75)                                        
  8 Muma, Samantha L          16 TAC-NC               1:03.40    1:02.81  
                  30.31     1:02.81 (32.50)                                        
B - Final
  9 Curtis, Heidi N           17 TAC-NC               1:03.89    1:01.71  
                  29.58     1:01.71 (32.13)                                        
 10 Martin, Cady A            16 ASTF-NC              1:04.04    1:02.03  
                  29.72     1:02.03 (32.31)                                        
 11 Olsen, Grace A            17 WAC-VA               1:04.55    1:02.14  
                  29.79     1:02.14 (32.35)                                        
 12 Uveges, Avalon M          15 TAC-NC               1:04.60    1:03.88  
                  30.22     1:03.88 (33.66)                                        
 13 Curran, Kaylie F          15 TAC-NC               1:04.80    1:04.59  
                  30.93     1:04.59 (33.66)                                        
 14 Hayley, Catherine E       17 TAC-NC               1:04.96    1:04.60  
                  31.01     1:04.60 (33.59)                                        
 15 Castle, Kendall T         15 TAC-NC               1:04.60    1:04.89  
                  30.79     1:04.89 (34.10)                                        
 16 Armstrong, Taylor M       16 TAC-NC               1:07.26    1:06.79  
                  31.69     1:06.79 (35.10)                                        
 
Event 63  Girls 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Baric, Maria F            16 UN-05-NC               58.52    1:00.08  
                  28.61     1:00.08 (31.47)                                        
  2 Pilecki, Sarah M          17 TAC-NC                 59.78    1:00.93  
                  29.69     1:00.93 (31.24)                                        
  3 Braun, Erika L            46 TAC-NC                 57.99    1:01.09  
                  29.67     1:01.09 (31.42)                                        
  4 Morgan, Brooke C          16 UN-05-NC               59.11    1:01.50  
                  29.67     1:01.50 (31.83)                                        
  5 Frank, Jessie K           17 TAC-NC               1:01.30    1:02.23  
                  30.35     1:02.23 (31.88)                                        
  6 Zhu, Caroline             16 TAC-NC               1:04.10    1:02.44  
                  29.95     1:02.44 (32.49)                                        
  7 Wen, Melody L             15 TAC-NC               1:00.71    1:02.92  
                  30.06     1:02.92 (32.86)                                        
  8 Muma, Samantha L          16 TAC-NC               1:03.36    1:03.40  
                  30.44     1:03.40 (32.96)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Baiotto, Maddison N       20 UN-02-NC             1:02.04    1:03.67  
                  30.63     1:03.67 (33.04)                                        
 10 Wilson, Sarah K           20 UN-02-NC             1:00.69    1:03.77  
                  30.92     1:03.77 (32.85)                                        
 11 Curtis, Heidi N           17 TAC-NC               1:06.10    1:03.89  
                  30.97     1:03.89 (32.92)                                        
 12 Martin, Cady A            16 ASTF-NC              1:02.74    1:04.04  
                  31.05     1:04.04 (32.99)                                        
 13 Olsen, Grace A            17 WAC-VA               1:00.90    1:04.55  
                  30.53     1:04.55 (34.02)                                        
 14 Castle, Kendall T         15 TAC-NC               1:06.64    1:04.60  
                  30.29     1:04.60 (34.31)                                        
 14 Uveges, Avalon M          15 TAC-NC               1:07.39    1:04.60  
                  31.68     1:04.60 (32.92)                                        
 16 Curran, Kaylie F          15 TAC-NC               1:05.23    1:04.80  
                  31.02     1:04.80 (33.78)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Hayley, Catherine E       17 TAC-NC               1:03.84    1:04.96  
                  30.92     1:04.96 (34.04)                                        
 18 Said, Nisma               15 TAC-NC               1:05.41    1:05.38  
                  30.67     1:05.38 (34.71)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Dalbo, Kyra R             15 TAC-NC               1:07.79    1:05.44  
                  31.42     1:05.44 (34.02)                                        
 20 Swenson, Sophia P         15 TAC-NC               1:07.16    1:05.55  
                  31.09     1:05.55 (34.46)                                        
 21 Mitchell, Katie J         15 TAC-NC                 58.21    1:06.05  
                  31.17     1:06.05 (34.88)                                        
 22 McMinn, Taylor E          20 UN-02-NC             1:05.10    1:06.94  
                  32.04     1:06.94 (34.90)                                        
 23 Armstrong, Taylor M       16 TAC-NC               1:10.36    1:07.26  
                  31.47     1:07.26 (35.79)                                        
 24 Honaker, Olivia H         16 TAC-NC               1:05.57    1:07.30  
                  32.08     1:07.30 (35.22)                                        
 25 Li, Mona M                15 TAC-NC               1:07.42    1:07.40  
                  32.75     1:07.40 (34.65)                                        
 26 Cao, Madorie M            16 UN-05-NC             1:07.75    1:07.84  
                  31.59     1:07.84 (36.25)                                        
 27 Moore, Catherine E        17 TAC-NC               1:04.86    1:08.25  
                  31.56     1:08.25 (36.69)                                        
 28 Schmid, Abigail L         15 TAC-NC               1:09.92    1:08.77  
                  32.68     1:08.77 (36.09)                                        
 29 Lillis, Ryan E            15 TAC-NC               1:09.38    1:09.04  
                  32.96     1:09.04 (36.08)                                        
 30 Ortiz, Elaine G           16 GFSC-NC              1:07.80    1:09.49  
                  33.40     1:09.49 (36.09)                                        
 31 Morris, Lauren E          16 TAC-NC               1:11.02    1:09.83  
                  33.52     1:09.83 (36.31)                                        
 32 Hirsch, Danielle H        15 TAC-NC               1:11.36    1:10.60  
                  33.26     1:10.60 (37.34)                                        
 33 Lardizabal, Gabby         16 UN-05-NC             1:10.09    1:11.21  
                  33.92     1:11.21 (37.29)                                        
 34 Li, Karen                 17 TAC-NC               1:08.83    1:11.24  
                  34.08     1:11.24 (37.16)                                        
 35 Widener, Hunter J         15 GOLD-NC              1:12.46    1:11.30  
                  33.37     1:11.30 (37.93)                                        
 36 Wisniewski, Anna K        18 GOLD-NC              1:12.74    1:11.62  
                  34.63     1:11.62 (36.99)                                        
 37 Forbes, Kayleigh A        15 Trync-NC             1:13.25    1:12.00  
                  34.13     1:12.00 (37.87)                                        
 38 Nordstrom, Abby E         15 TAC-NC               1:12.20    1:12.44  
                  34.95     1:12.44 (37.49)                                        
 39 Perry, Erin T             16 TAC-NC               1:08.36    1:13.46  
                  34.30     1:13.46 (39.16)                                        
 40 Pilkington, Laurel D      15 TAC-NC               1:14.60    1:14.79  
                  36.62     1:14.79 (38.17)                                        
 41 Saxena, Ish               15 TAC-NC               1:16.51    1:15.81  
                  36.91     1:15.81 (38.90)                                        
 42 Ault, Kaileigh E          16 TAC-NC               1:13.34    1:16.61  
                  38.09     1:16.61 (38.52)                                        
 
Event 64  Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Haughey, Braeden M        14 TAC-NC                 55.64      55.80  
                  27.17       55.80 (28.63)                                        
  2 Cotter, Michael M         14 TAC-NC                 56.57      56.09  
                  27.56       56.09 (28.53)                                        
  3 Riley, Nick A             14 TAC-NC                 57.18      56.29  
                  27.45       56.29 (28.84)                                        
  4 Benson, Raleigh D         14 GOLD-NC                57.72      57.68  
                  27.18       57.68 (30.50)                                        
  5 Lloyd, Landon C           13 TAC-NC                 58.15      57.92  
                  27.65       57.92 (30.27)                                        
  6 Dyke, Thor L              14 TAC-NC                 58.73      58.40  
                  28.26       58.40 (30.14)                                        
  7 Jones, Charlie M          14 UN-01-NC               58.51      58.48  
                  28.24       58.48 (30.24)                                        
  8 Russell, Kellen M         14 TAC-NC                 58.80      59.22  
                  28.62       59.22 (30.60)                                        
B - Final
  9 Vasudevan, Srikant        14 TAC-NC                 58.89      58.17  
                  27.42       58.17 (30.75)                                        
 10 Bandy, Stephen R          14 RMY-NC                 59.31      58.86  
                  28.04       58.86 (30.82)                                        
 11 Gimpl, Glen D             14 TAC-NC                 59.11      58.95  
                  28.16       58.95 (30.79)                                        
 12 Paroly, Josh G            14 TAC-NC               1:00.59    1:00.19  
                  28.73     1:00.19 (31.46)                                        
 13 Whelehan, Colin H         13 TAC-NC               1:00.94    1:00.43  
                  28.95     1:00.43 (31.48)                                        
 14 Goembel, Matthew P        14 TAC-NC               1:01.29    1:00.79  
                  29.48     1:00.79 (31.31)                                        
 15 Moore, Joshua M           14 TAC-NC               1:00.99    1:00.84  
                  28.89     1:00.84 (31.95)                                        
 16 Pena, Wyatt M             14 UN-05-NC             1:01.55    1:01.57  
                  29.76     1:01.57 (31.81)                                        
 
Event 64  Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Haughey, Braeden M        14 TAC-NC                 56.14      55.64  
                  27.10       55.64 (28.54)                                        
  2 Cotter, Michael M         14 TAC-NC                 56.91      56.57  
                  26.97       56.57 (29.60)                                        
  3 Riley, Nick A             14 TAC-NC                 58.17      57.18  
                  27.98       57.18 (29.20)                                        
  4 Benson, Raleigh D         14 GOLD-NC              1:00.05      57.72  
                  27.38       57.72 (30.34)                                        
  5 Lloyd, Landon C           13 TAC-NC                 59.18      58.15  
                  27.53       58.15 (30.62)                                        
  6 Jones, Charlie M          14 UN-01-NC             1:01.28      58.51  
                  28.48       58.51 (30.03)                                        
  7 Bunger, Joe M             14 TAC-NC                 58.38      58.60  
                  28.42       58.60 (30.18)                                        
  8 Dyke, Thor L              14 TAC-NC                 59.27      58.73  
                  27.54       58.73 (31.19)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Russell, Kellen M         14 TAC-NC               1:00.25      58.80  
                  28.44       58.80 (30.36)                                        
 10 Vasudevan, Srikant        14 TAC-NC                 59.36      58.89  
                  28.20       58.89 (30.69)                                        
 11 Gimpl, Glen D             14 TAC-NC               1:00.37      59.11  
                  28.68       59.11 (30.43)                                        
 12 Bandy, Stephen R          14 RMY-NC                 59.97      59.31  
                  28.49       59.31 (30.82)                                        
 13 Edwards, Jace W           14 CFAC-NC              1:00.42      59.45  
                  28.11       59.45 (31.34)                                        
 14 Miller, Brandon N         14 RMY-NC                 59.41      59.83  
                  28.59       59.83 (31.24)                                        
 15 Paroly, Josh G            14 TAC-NC               1:01.75    1:00.59  
                  28.70     1:00.59 (31.89)                                        
 16 Whelehan, Colin H         13 TAC-NC               1:01.51    1:00.94  
                  29.44     1:00.94 (31.50)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Moore, Joshua M           14 TAC-NC               1:03.15    1:00.99  
                  29.34     1:00.99 (31.65)                                        
 18 Flaherty, Jake C          14 Riptides-SC          1:01.04    1:01.14  
                  29.74     1:01.14 (31.40)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Goembel, Matthew P        14 TAC-NC               1:03.39    1:01.29  
                  29.90     1:01.29 (31.39)                                        
 20 Pena, Wyatt M             14 UN-05-NC             1:02.84    1:01.55  
                  29.99     1:01.55 (31.56)                                        
 21 Burrows, Andrew M         14 WAC-VA               1:01.52    1:01.79  
                  29.50     1:01.79 (32.29)                                        
 22 Wang, Oliver Y            13 TAC-NC               1:03.10    1:01.82  
                  29.43     1:01.82 (32.39)                                        
 23 Keleher, Michael P        13 GFSC-NC              1:05.24    1:02.55  
                  29.72     1:02.55 (32.83)                                        
 24 Johnson, Kyle R           14 TAC-NC               1:06.00    1:02.64  
                  29.80     1:02.64 (32.84)                                        
 25 Nielsen, Austin C         14 UN-06-VA             1:02.48    1:02.91  
                  30.35     1:02.91 (32.56)                                        
 26 Greene, Andrew E          13 TAC-NC               1:06.60    1:02.99  
                  30.61     1:02.99 (32.38)                                        
 27 Wolfe, Zeke K             13 GATR-VA              1:03.93    1:03.03  
                  29.70     1:03.03 (33.33)                                        
 28 Miller, Jacob T           14 GATR-VA              1:03.21    1:03.11  
                  30.16     1:03.11 (32.95)                                        
 29 Juricak, Will J           13 TAC-NC               1:05.07    1:03.34  
                  30.52     1:03.34 (32.82)                                        
 30 Chen, Andy Y              14 TAC-NC               1:23.68    1:03.69  
                  30.95     1:03.69 (32.74)                                        
 31 Nolet, Alec M             14 UN-05-NC             1:02.37    1:03.95  
                  29.28     1:03.95 (34.67)                                        
 32 Murtaugh, Colin P         13 GATR-VA              1:03.10    1:04.34  
                  30.52     1:04.34 (33.82)                                        
 33 Hager, Zan S              13 TAC-NC               1:12.00    1:04.45  
                  29.98     1:04.45 (34.47)                                        
 34 Li, Daniel H              13 TAC-NC               1:04.04    1:04.68  
                  31.59     1:04.68 (33.09)                                        
 35 Cummings, Nathan L        13 WAC-VA               1:04.68    1:04.84  
                  31.41     1:04.84 (33.43)                                        
 36 Williams, Keith E         13 TAC-NC               1:07.30    1:05.02  
                  30.61     1:05.02 (34.41)                                        
 37 Thomas, Braden S          13 TAC-NC               1:03.49    1:05.53  
                  31.61     1:05.53 (33.92)                                        
 38 Gregory, Liam D           13 WAC-VA               1:04.29    1:05.54  
                  31.09     1:05.54 (34.45)                                        
 39 True, Nathan E            13 Trync-NC             1:16.99    1:05.92  
                  31.59     1:05.92 (34.33)                                        
 40 Jacobs, Chad S            13 UN-05-NC             1:06.42    1:05.97  
                  31.63     1:05.97 (34.34)                                        
 41 Fitchett, Tommy E         14 GATR-VA              1:05.75    1:06.21  
                  31.45     1:06.21 (34.76)                                        
 42 Curtis, Gabe A            13 TAC-NC               1:07.18    1:06.30  
                  31.51     1:06.30 (34.79)                                        
 43 Artman, Cole T            13 TAC-NC               1:09.16    1:07.82  
                  32.39     1:07.82 (35.43)                                        
 44 Brinkley, Aiden C         14 GATR-VA              1:10.44    1:07.87  
                  32.53     1:07.87 (35.34)                                        
 45 Venters, Cole M           13 TAC-NC               1:08.93    1:08.36  
                  32.90     1:08.36 (35.46)                                        
 46 Trexler, Josh A           14 TAC-NC               1:08.10    1:09.15  
                  33.57     1:09.15 (35.58)                                        
 47 Christiansen, Nic G       13 HCAC-NC              1:23.17    1:10.42  
                  32.62     1:10.42 (37.80)                                        
 48 Dane, Aiden M             13 TAC-NC               1:10.87    1:11.71  
                  35.84     1:11.71 (35.87)                                        
 49 Patel, Neelan S           13 TAC-NC               1:12.44    1:12.28  
                  35.18     1:12.28 (37.10)                                        
 50 Getz, Charlie G           13 TAC-NC               1:15.84    1:12.80  
                  34.45     1:12.80 (38.35)                                        
 51 Biersack, Joey M          13 TAC-NC               1:13.39    1:13.71  
                  34.61     1:13.71 (39.10)                                        
 
Event 64  Boys 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Plewniak, Kevin N         18 TAC-NC                 53.99      53.56  
                  25.66       53.56 (27.90)                                        
  2 Payne, Davis J            18 TAC-NC                 55.70      55.04  
                  26.53       55.04 (28.51)                                        
  3 Young, Hunter M           17 TAC-NC                 55.14      55.38  
                  26.58       55.38 (28.80)                                        
  4 Ghim, Christopher T       15 TAC-NC                 57.02      55.73  
                  27.11       55.73 (28.62)                                        
  5 Stroud, Mitchell T        15 GOLD-NC                56.47      55.88  
                  26.51       55.88 (29.37)                                        
  6 Wahlers, Ryan D           17 TAC-NC                 56.41      56.39  
                  27.17       56.39 (29.22)                                        
  7 Benton, Jack N            15 UN-05-NC               56.87      56.47  
                  27.16       56.47 (29.31)                                        
  8 Thomas, Cameron C         16 TAC-NC                 56.92      56.67  
                  27.37       56.67 (29.30)                                        
B - Final
  9 Tan, JC C                 15 TAC-NC                 57.47      56.40  
                  26.82       56.40 (29.58)                                        
 10 Lundberg, Stephen P       16 UN-01-NC               57.85      56.69  
                  27.31       56.69 (29.38)                                        
 11 Eason, Miles L            15 TAC-NC                 58.32      58.11  
                  27.65       58.11 (30.46)                                        
 12 Valles, Jadon M           16 GFSC-NC                58.78      58.87  
                  28.26       58.87 (30.61)                                        
 13 Smith, Nick E             16 TAC-NC                 58.80      59.01  
                  28.30       59.01 (30.71)                                        
 14 Sullivan, Ian C           17 TAC-NC                 57.22      59.15  
                  27.20       59.15 (31.95)                                        
 15 Tjandra, Davin E          16 TAC-NC                 58.89    1:12.97  
                  35.60     1:12.97 (37.37)                                        
 -- Wang, Conner E            17 UN-01-NC               57.27         DQ  
                  25.68          DQ (30.18)                                        
 
Event 64  Boys 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Plewniak, Kevin N         18 TAC-NC                 52.67      53.99  
                  25.85       53.99 (28.14)                                        
  2 Young, Hunter M           17 TAC-NC                 56.54      55.14  
                  26.56       55.14 (28.58)                                        
  3 Payne, Davis J            18 TAC-NC                 53.86      55.70  
                  26.87       55.70 (28.83)                                        
  4 Wahlers, Ryan D           17 TAC-NC                 56.18      56.41  
                  27.12       56.41 (29.29)                                        
  5 Stroud, Mitchell T        15 GOLD-NC                57.58      56.47  
                  27.07       56.47 (29.40)                                        
  6 Benton, Jack N            15 UN-05-NC               55.79      56.87  
                  27.28       56.87 (29.59)                                        
  7 Thomas, Cameron C         16 TAC-NC                 56.09      56.92  
                  27.53       56.92 (29.39)                                        
  8 Ghim, Christopher T       15 TAC-NC                 55.41      57.02  
                  28.23       57.02 (28.79)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Sullivan, Ian C           17 TAC-NC                 57.29      57.22  
                  27.61       57.22 (29.61)                                        
 10 Wang, Conner E            17 UN-01-NC               57.59      57.27  
                  26.66       57.27 (30.61)                                        
 11 Parker, Will H            15 CFAC-NC                59.27      57.44  
                  27.06       57.44 (30.38)                                        
 12 Tan, JC C                 15 TAC-NC                 57.76      57.47  
                  27.40       57.47 (30.07)                                        
 13 Lundberg, Stephen P       16 UN-01-NC             1:01.10      57.85  
                  28.18       57.85 (29.67)                                        
 14 Teeters, Thomas D         15 CFAC-NC              1:02.31      57.94  
                  27.82       57.94 (30.12)                                        
 15 Beasley, Josiah L         15 HCAC-NC                59.06      58.12  
                  28.14       58.12 (29.98)                                        
 16 Pollard, Jackson H        15 TAC-NC                 59.09      58.19  
                  27.94       58.19 (30.25)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Hughes, Connor D          15 TAC-NC                 59.47      58.30  
 18 Eason, Miles L            15 TAC-NC                 57.02      58.32  
                  27.97       58.32 (30.35)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Hughes, Spencer G         17 TAC-NC                 58.06      58.61  
                  28.07       58.61 (30.54)                                        
 20 Maddrey, Ethan B          16 WBST-NC                59.52      58.72  
                  28.22       58.72 (30.50)                                        
 21 Valles, Jadon M           16 GFSC-NC              1:00.17      58.78  
                  27.59       58.78 (31.19)                                        
 22 Smith, Nick E             16 TAC-NC               1:00.45      58.80  
                  27.99       58.80 (30.81)                                        
 23 Dean, Geoffrey C          16 TAC-NC               1:00.57      58.81  
                  28.37       58.81 (30.44)                                        
 24 Tjandra, Davin E          16 TAC-NC                 58.98      58.89  
                  28.40       58.89 (30.49)                                        
 25 Grotjohn, Jack A          18 TAC-NC                 56.34      58.99  
                  29.01       58.99 (29.98)                                        
 26 Lu, Ludy                  17 ASTF-NC                56.03      59.07  
                  27.89       59.07 (31.18)                                        
 27 Cochis, Matt R            16 TAC-NC               1:00.30      59.08  
                  28.68       59.08 (30.40)                                        
 28 Larrie, Uhlan R           16 UN-05-NC               59.07      59.12  
                  28.18       59.12 (30.94)                                        
 29 Vasudevan, Srinath        15 TAC-NC               1:00.42      59.26  
                  28.23       59.26 (31.03)                                        
 30 Wade, Tristan A           16 UN-05-NC             1:00.23      59.71  
                  28.87       59.71 (30.84)                                        
 31 McLawhorn, Trey C         16 UN-05-NC               57.36    1:00.23  
                  28.42     1:00.23 (31.81)                                        
 32 Brodnick, Seth A          16 TAC-NC               1:00.72    1:00.73  
                  29.23     1:00.73 (31.50)                                        
 33 Williams, Jaxon A         17 TAC-NC               1:02.23    1:01.03  
                  29.17     1:01.03 (31.86)                                        
 34 Stroud, Trey D            18 GOLD-NC              1:03.17    1:01.29  
                  29.62     1:01.29 (31.67)                                        
 35 Chignell, Connor L        17 TAC-NC                 59.44    1:01.38  
                  29.25     1:01.38 (32.13)                                        
 36 Larrie, Micah P           15 UN-05-NC             1:02.12    1:02.17  
                  29.96     1:02.17 (32.21)                                        
 37 Patel, Ishan S            15 TAC-NC               1:06.06    1:02.55  
                  30.48     1:02.55 (32.07)                                        
 38 Sugarman, Aaron J         18 TAC-NC               1:03.59    1:02.62  
                  29.97     1:02.62 (32.65)                                        
 39 Zhang, Marcel             15 TAC-NC               1:03.14    1:02.70  
                  29.44     1:02.70 (33.26)                                        
 40 Thorum, Keaton S          17 GATR-VA              1:03.42    1:03.10  
                  29.82     1:03.10 (33.28)                                        
 41 Lauchengco, Connor X      15 TAC-NC               1:05.05    1:03.50  
                  30.67     1:03.50 (32.83)                                        
 42 Sowers, Henry M           18 TAC-NC               1:04.87    1:03.59  
                  29.73     1:03.59 (33.86)                                        
 43 Bennett, Tyler R          15 TAC-NC               1:05.36    1:03.89  
                  30.69     1:03.89 (33.20)                                        
 44 Tudor, Gabe G             17 HCAC-NC              1:01.57    1:04.66  
                  30.38     1:04.66 (34.28)                                        
 45 Short, Connor M           16 TAC-NC               1:00.06    1:04.80  
                  31.03     1:04.80 (33.77)                                        
 46 Rivers, Jonathan          15 GATR-VA              1:06.68    1:05.20  
                  31.14     1:05.20 (34.06)                                        
 47 Haxholdt, Victor          15 TAC-NC               1:02.68    1:06.05  
                  31.03     1:06.05 (35.02)                                        
 48 Fuentes, Ivan O           15 TAC-NC               1:19.14    1:07.22  
                  31.86     1:07.22 (35.36)                                        
 49 Tudor, Max E              15 HCAC-NC              1:07.55    1:07.97  
                  32.34     1:07.97 (35.63)                                        
 50 Strout, Jason J           15 TAC-NC               1:07.21    1:08.31  
                  33.06     1:08.31 (35.25)                                        
 51 Lauchengco, Christian J   15 TAC-NC               1:21.17    1:21.42  
                  39.56     1:21.42 (41.86)                                        
 
Event 65  Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Hook, Charlotte H         14 TAC-NC               2:20.82    2:15.70  
                  32.20     1:06.70 (34.50)     1:42.04 (35.34)     2:15.70 (33.66)
  2 Zettel, Brooke E          14 TAC-NC               2:23.82    2:21.09  
                  32.90     1:08.85 (35.95)     1:44.83 (35.98)     2:21.09 (36.26)
  3 Curzan, Claire M          13 TAC-NC               2:25.61    2:21.40  
                  33.93     1:09.63 (35.70)     1:46.18 (36.55)     2:21.40 (35.22)
  4 Hollowell, Sarah G        14 TAC-NC               2:25.53    2:23.19  
                  33.99     1:10.16 (36.17)     1:47.00 (36.84)     2:23.19 (36.19)
  5 Clark, Abby Z             13 TAC-NC               2:26.78    2:26.27  
                  34.85     1:11.33 (36.48)     1:49.52 (38.19)     2:26.27 (36.75)
  6 Zhang, Jolene             14 TAC-NC               2:31.22    2:27.72  
                  34.88     1:12.40 (37.52)     1:50.31 (37.91)     2:27.72 (37.41)
  7 Jackson, Sarah E          14 TAC-NC               2:32.44    2:29.99  
                  36.47     1:13.68 (37.21)     1:52.28 (38.60)     2:29.99 (37.71)
  8 Morris, Taylor C          13 TAC-NC               2:34.86    2:30.69  
                  34.89     1:13.07 (38.18)     1:52.35 (39.28)     2:30.69 (38.34)
B - Final
  9 Pena, Karsen R            14 TAC-NC               2:36.30    2:31.82  
                  34.74     1:14.09 (39.35)     1:53.96 (39.87)     2:31.82 (37.86)
 10 Allred, Samantha R        13 TAC-NC               2:39.88    2:35.80  
                  35.66     1:15.35 (39.69)     1:56.24 (40.89)     2:35.80 (39.56)
 11 Tomlinson, Abigail C      14 TAC-NC               2:39.52    2:38.96  
                  37.16     1:17.67 (40.51)     1:58.89 (41.22)     2:38.96 (40.07)
 12 Hegland, Kate A           13 TAC-NC               2:40.62    2:39.41  
                  38.08     1:20.17 (42.09)     2:01.74 (41.57)     2:39.41 (37.67)
 13 Price, Emily N            13 TAC-NC               2:41.65    2:39.51  
                  37.55     1:17.07 (39.52)     1:58.94 (41.87)     2:39.51 (40.57)
 14 Neil, Sarah Gray G        14 TAC-NC               2:40.73    2:39.84  
                  37.37     1:17.16 (39.79)     1:58.97 (41.81)     2:39.84 (40.87)
 15 Newcome, Ava L            13 TAC-NC               2:40.94    2:40.02  
                  37.98     1:19.99 (42.01)     2:01.38 (41.39)     2:40.02 (38.64)
 16 Chignell, Katie N         13 TAC-NC               2:42.22    2:43.07  
                  38.74     1:20.44 (41.70)     2:03.28 (42.84)     2:43.07 (39.79)
 
Event 65  Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hook, Charlotte H         14 TAC-NC               2:21.30    2:20.82  
                  33.49     1:09.68 (36.19)     1:45.98 (36.30)     2:20.82 (34.84)
  2 Zettel, Brooke E          14 TAC-NC               2:18.09    2:23.82  
                  34.31     1:10.98 (36.67)     1:47.85 (36.87)     2:23.82 (35.97)
  3 Hollowell, Sarah G        14 TAC-NC               2:27.59    2:25.53  
                  34.95     1:12.36 (37.41)     1:48.86 (36.50)     2:25.53 (36.67)
  4 Curzan, Claire M          13 TAC-NC               2:20.57    2:25.61  
                  34.34     1:11.47 (37.13)     1:48.71 (37.24)     2:25.61 (36.90)
  5 Clark, Abby Z             13 TAC-NC               2:23.22    2:26.78  
                  35.16     1:13.12 (37.96)     1:49.97 (36.85)     2:26.78 (36.81)
  6 Dry, Elena I              13 TAC-NC               2:27.55    2:29.61  
                  35.36     1:13.61 (38.25)     1:51.90 (38.29)     2:29.61 (37.71)
  7 Zhang, Jolene             14 TAC-NC               2:25.60    2:31.22  
                  36.02     1:14.84 (38.82)     1:52.83 (37.99)     2:31.22 (38.39)
  8 Jackson, Sarah E          14 TAC-NC               2:33.88    2:32.44  
                  37.30     1:15.90 (38.60)     1:54.88 (38.98)     2:32.44 (37.56)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Isbell, Ruby T            13 GATR-VA              2:26.81    2:32.66  
                  35.57     1:13.86 (38.29)     1:53.47 (39.61)     2:32.66 (39.19)
 10 Bloom, Taylor L           13 TAC-NC               2:35.56    2:34.03  
                  36.40     1:14.82 (38.42)     1:54.79 (39.97)     2:34.03 (39.24)
 11 Morris, Taylor C          13 TAC-NC               2:29.49    2:34.86  
                  36.61     1:16.35 (39.74)     1:56.45 (40.10)     2:34.86 (38.41)
 12 Jackson, Claire A         13 TAC-NC               2:42.08    2:36.15  
                  37.94     1:17.80 (39.86)     1:58.08 (40.28)     2:36.15 (38.07)
 13 Pena, Karsen R            14 TAC-NC               2:31.64    2:36.30  
                  36.32     1:16.43 (40.11)     1:57.36 (40.93)     2:36.30 (38.94)
 14 Teeters, Elizabeth G      14 CFAC-NC              2:55.78    2:36.69  
                  37.67     1:17.41 (39.74)     1:58.16 (40.75)     2:36.69 (38.53)
 15 Tomlinson, Abigail C      14 TAC-NC               2:44.32    2:39.52  
                  38.34     1:19.33 (40.99)   2:39.52 (1:20.19)                    
 16 Allred, Samantha R        13 TAC-NC               2:39.52    2:39.88  
                  37.32     1:18.39 (41.07)     1:59.85 (41.46)     2:39.88 (40.03)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Summerlin, Caroline A     14 GATR-VA              2:44.41    2:40.55  
                  38.30     1:19.18 (40.88)     2:00.65 (41.47)     2:40.55 (39.90)
 18 Hegland, Kate A           13 TAC-NC               2:32.49    2:40.62  
                  38.42     1:19.22 (40.80)     2:01.62 (42.40)     2:40.62 (39.00)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Neil, Sarah Gray G        14 TAC-NC               2:40.94    2:40.73  
                  37.72     1:18.32 (40.60)     2:00.90 (42.58)     2:40.73 (39.83)
 20 Newcome, Ava L            13 TAC-NC               2:43.85    2:40.94  
                  39.42     1:20.31 (40.89)     2:01.62 (41.31)     2:40.94 (39.32)
 21 Isbell, Merryn R          13 GATR-VA              2:35.77    2:40.98  
                  38.26     1:19.31 (41.05)     1:59.99 (40.68)     2:40.98 (40.99)
 22 Zeidan, Angelina P        14 GATR-VA              2:37.20    2:41.42  
                  38.04     1:19.28 (41.24)     2:00.65 (41.37)     2:41.42 (40.77)
 23 Price, Emily N            13 TAC-NC               2:40.24    2:41.65  
                  38.65     1:20.22 (41.57)     2:01.77 (41.55)     2:41.65 (39.88)
 24 Chignell, Katie N         13 TAC-NC               2:49.30    2:42.22  
                  38.98     1:19.72 (40.74)     2:02.36 (42.64)     2:42.22 (39.86)
 25 Armand, Samantha G        13 TAC-NC               2:43.64    2:42.37  
                  38.21     1:19.40 (41.19)     2:01.07 (41.67)     2:42.37 (41.30)
 26 Baxley, Meagan A          14 GATR-VA              2:33.53    2:42.59  
                  38.20     1:18.52 (40.32)     2:01.07 (42.55)     2:42.59 (41.52)
 27 Wolff, Emilia R           14 TAC-NC               2:56.40    2:43.14  
                  39.46     1:20.34 (40.88)     2:02.48 (42.14)     2:43.14 (40.66)
 28 Bryant, Katherine R       13 TAC-NC               2:41.98    2:43.51  
                  39.83     1:21.32 (41.49)     2:01.95 (40.63)     2:43.51 (41.56)
 29 Haroldson, Olivia B       14 TAC-NC               2:45.73    2:44.56  
                  39.87     1:22.03 (42.16)     2:04.89 (42.86)     2:44.56 (39.67)
 29 Lavender, Bree C          13 TAC-NC               2:55.49    2:44.56  
                  39.90     1:22.90 (43.00)     2:04.93 (42.03)     2:44.56 (39.63)
 31 Turner, Caroline G        14 GATR-VA              2:40.82    2:44.94  
                  40.11     1:20.85 (40.74)     2:03.42 (42.57)     2:44.94 (41.52)
 32 Strout, Jennifer J        14 TAC-NC               2:44.73    2:45.34  
                  39.33     1:20.97 (41.64)     2:03.76 (42.79)     2:45.34 (41.58)
 33 Hughes, Ashley L          14 TAC-NC               2:45.15    2:45.35  
                  38.61     1:20.37 (41.76)     2:03.99 (43.62)     2:45.35 (41.36)
 34 Sadowski, Maura R         14 TAC-NC               2:54.09    2:45.58  
                  38.87     1:20.37 (41.50)     2:02.95 (42.58)     2:45.58 (42.63)
 35 Alexander, Phoebe Y       13 TAC-NC               2:55.49    2:45.87  
                  40.23     1:22.86 (42.63)     2:04.55 (41.69)     2:45.87 (41.32)
 36 Dean, Ava M               14 TAC-NC               2:48.02    2:46.59  
                  40.23     1:22.27 (42.04)     2:05.40 (43.13)     2:46.59 (41.19)
 37 Baric, Elizabeth G        14 TAC-NC               2:54.92    2:46.97  
                  40.19     1:21.71 (41.52)     2:05.04 (43.33)     2:46.97 (41.93)
 38 Prather, Caroline E       14 GFSC-NC              2:50.52    2:48.03  
                  40.06     1:22.23 (42.17)     2:05.22 (42.99)     2:48.03 (42.81)
 39 Jacobs, Jenna M           13 UN-05-NC             2:54.74    2:48.05  
                  39.07     1:22.24 (43.17)     2:06.43 (44.19)     2:48.05 (41.62)
 40 Le, Laila X               13 TAC-NC               2:47.30    2:48.64  
                  39.82     1:22.27 (42.45)     2:05.68 (43.41)     2:48.64 (42.96)
 41 Liang, Kayla S            13 TAC-NC               2:50.10    2:48.99  
                  41.08     1:24.13 (43.05)     2:07.82 (43.69)     2:48.99 (41.17)
 42 Whitlow, Lane O           13 GATR-VA              2:50.21    2:49.20  
                  39.98     1:22.73 (42.75)     2:06.23 (43.50)     2:49.20 (42.97)
 43 Harbert, Jillian          13 TAC-NC               2:48.81    2:49.29  
                  41.47     1:23.17 (41.70)     2:07.34 (44.17)     2:49.29 (41.95)
 44 Clausen, Sage A           14 TAC-NC               2:59.05    2:49.44  
                  41.19     1:25.23 (44.04)     2:08.03 (42.80)     2:49.44 (41.41)
 45 Tjandra, Sammy E          13 TAC-NC               2:44.26    2:49.55  
                  40.59     1:23.00 (42.41)     2:07.47 (44.47)     2:49.55 (42.08)
 46 Perkins, Hazel G          13 TAC-NC               2:45.55    2:49.88  
                  40.68     1:23.72 (43.04)     2:07.84 (44.12)     2:49.88 (42.04)
 47 Witherspoon, Mia N        13 TAC-NC               3:05.73    2:54.78  
                  41.87     1:26.79 (44.92)     2:11.23 (44.44)     2:54.78 (43.55)
 48 Foreman, Abby B           13 TAC-NC               2:52.19    2:55.89  
                  41.98     1:26.44 (44.46)     2:11.78 (45.34)     2:55.89 (44.11)
 49 Harter, Ruth A            13 TAC-NC               2:56.98    2:56.39  
                  41.75     1:26.62 (44.87)     2:13.47 (46.85)     2:56.39 (42.92)
 50 Podolin, Sophie L         14 WAC-VA               2:48.72    2:56.73  
                  43.59     1:28.53 (44.94)     2:12.77 (44.24)     2:56.73 (43.96)
 51 Ralston, Maggie L         14 TAC-NC               2:56.49    2:56.82  
                  41.97     1:26.82 (44.85)     2:11.96 (45.14)     2:56.82 (44.86)
 52 Boughton, Grace M         13 TAC-NC               2:58.34    2:57.54  
                  42.44     1:27.63 (45.19)     2:13.20 (45.57)     2:57.54 (44.34)
 53 Hunter, Abby M            14 GATR-VA              2:54.05    2:59.60  
                  40.57     1:25.36 (44.79)     2:12.78 (47.42)     2:59.60 (46.82)
 54 Flanagan, Delaney G       13 TAC-NC               2:51.19    3:00.62  
                  44.89     1:31.28 (46.39)     2:17.07 (45.79)     3:00.62 (43.55)
 55 Gandas, Shrushti N        13 TAC-NC               3:03.89    3:01.35  
                  43.11     1:29.19 (46.08)     2:15.73 (46.54)     3:01.35 (45.62)
 56 Stoner, Ava M             14 GATR-VA              2:57.06    3:02.16  
                  42.56     1:28.36 (45.80)     2:16.12 (47.76)     3:02.16 (46.04)
 57 Becker, Kailyn R          13 TAC-NC               3:36.37    3:02.55  
                  44.26     1:31.53 (47.27)     2:17.76 (46.23)     3:02.55 (44.79)
 58 Atkins, Mary G            13 GATR-VA              3:00.90    3:02.71  
                  42.13     1:28.99 (46.86)     2:15.77 (46.78)     3:02.71 (46.94)
 59 George, Ruby M            13 HCAC-NC              2:55.00    3:02.76  
                  42.62     1:28.94 (46.32)     2:17.84 (48.90)     3:02.76 (44.92)
 60 Kenney, Natalie J         13 TAC-NC               3:00.43    3:04.11  
                  43.53     1:30.30 (46.77)     2:17.32 (47.02)     3:04.11 (46.79)
 61 Kota, Emma M              14 TAC-NC               3:01.03    3:04.43  
                  45.89     1:31.83 (45.94)     2:20.49 (48.66)     3:04.43 (43.94)
 62 McCurdy, Emma E           14 Trync-NC             3:11.11    3:04.69  
                  45.36     1:31.86 (46.50)     2:20.44 (48.58)     3:04.69 (44.25)
 63 Derwin, Bridget K         13 GFSC-NC              3:10.11    3:06.65  
                  44.51     1:32.82 (48.31)     2:20.18 (47.36)     3:06.65 (46.47)
 64 Jacocks, Joy Ruth M       13 CFAC-NC              3:17.33    3:09.92  
                  46.76     1:33.76 (47.00)     2:23.31 (49.55)     3:09.92 (46.61)
 65 Wilkerson, Olivia S       13 GFSC-NC              3:45.11    3:39.54  
                  52.79     1:48.27 (55.48)     2:47.76 (59.49)     3:39.54 (51.78)
 -- Grande, Isabella L        14 TAC-NC               2:49.28         DQ  
                  40.88     1:24.97 (44.09)     2:09.02 (44.05)          DQ (43.83)
 
Event 65  Girls 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Nordstrom, Mia M          15 TAC-NC               2:28.01    2:22.40  
                  32.82     1:07.70 (34.88)     1:44.46 (36.76)     2:22.40 (37.94)
  2 Anderson, Sophie K        15 TAC-NC               2:27.74    2:26.70  
                  35.63     1:13.20 (37.57)     1:50.15 (36.95)     2:26.70 (36.55)
  3 Grotjohn, Kennedy A       15 TAC-NC               2:29.98    2:26.94  
                  34.69     1:12.12 (37.43)     1:49.73 (37.61)     2:26.94 (37.21)
  4 Morgan, Sydney A          15 UN-05-NC             2:30.76    2:26.98  
                  35.00     1:11.90 (36.90)     1:50.20 (38.30)     2:26.98 (36.78)
  5 Said, Nisma               15 TAC-NC               2:32.32    2:27.61  
                  35.39     1:12.89 (37.50)     1:51.37 (38.48)     2:27.61 (36.24)
  6 Reilly, Morgan E          15 TAC-NC               2:31.49    2:27.64  
                  34.96     1:11.97 (37.01)     1:49.67 (37.70)     2:27.64 (37.97)
  7 Guo, Vivian W             16 TAC-NC               2:29.93    2:29.17  
                  35.46     1:12.91 (37.45)     1:51.19 (38.28)     2:29.17 (37.98)
  8 Burrows, Kathryn E        17 WAC-VA               2:33.43    2:30.65  
                  35.11     1:13.13 (38.02)     1:52.34 (39.21)     2:30.65 (38.31)
B - Final
  9 Frank, Jessie K           17 TAC-NC               2:34.77    2:31.83  
                  35.64     1:13.30 (37.66)     1:52.10 (38.80)     2:31.83 (39.73)
 10 Uveges, Avalon M          15 TAC-NC               2:38.79    2:34.82  
                  36.31     1:15.69 (39.38)     1:55.68 (39.99)     2:34.82 (39.14)
 11 Pilecki, Sarah M          17 TAC-NC               2:38.71    2:37.43  
                  38.17     1:17.77 (39.60)     1:58.40 (40.63)     2:37.43 (39.03)
 12 Morgan, Brooke C          16 UN-05-NC             2:36.60    2:38.70  
                  37.00     1:17.51 (40.51)     1:58.42 (40.91)     2:38.70 (40.28)
 13 Martin, Cady A            16 ASTF-NC              2:45.65    2:40.44  
                  38.09     1:17.79 (39.70)     2:00.54 (42.75)     2:40.44 (39.90)
 14 Hirsch, Danielle H        15 TAC-NC               2:43.76    2:44.24  
                  37.98     1:19.71 (41.73)     2:02.00 (42.29)     2:44.24 (42.24)
 15 Honaker, Olivia H         16 TAC-NC               2:43.67    2:44.71  
                  38.81     1:20.14 (41.33)     2:03.47 (43.33)     2:44.71 (41.24)
 16 Armstrong, Taylor M       16 TAC-NC               2:47.28    2:46.16  
                  38.57     1:20.45 (41.88)     2:03.41 (42.96)     2:46.16 (42.75)
 
Event 65  Girls 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Anderson, Sophie K        15 TAC-NC               2:29.13    2:27.74  
                  36.25     1:14.08 (37.83)     1:51.20 (37.12)     2:27.74 (36.54)
  2 Nordstrom, Mia M          15 TAC-NC               2:28.22    2:28.01  
                  34.36     1:11.78 (37.42)     1:50.07 (38.29)     2:28.01 (37.94)
  3 Guo, Vivian W             16 TAC-NC               2:30.65    2:29.93  
                  35.37     1:12.99 (37.62)     1:51.65 (38.66)     2:29.93 (38.28)
  4 Grotjohn, Kennedy A       15 TAC-NC               2:30.26    2:29.98  
                  36.14     1:14.49 (38.35)     1:53.09 (38.60)     2:29.98 (36.89)
  5 Morgan, Sydney A          15 UN-05-NC             2:30.16    2:30.76  
                  36.29     1:14.17 (37.88)     1:53.03 (38.86)     2:30.76 (37.73)
  6 Reilly, Morgan E          15 TAC-NC               2:30.99    2:31.49  
                  36.61     1:13.99 (37.38)     1:52.79 (38.80)     2:31.49 (38.70)
  7 Said, Nisma               15 TAC-NC               2:29.90    2:32.32  
                  36.32     1:15.18 (38.86)     1:54.27 (39.09)     2:32.32 (38.05)
  8 Burrows, Kathryn E        17 WAC-VA               2:27.21    2:33.43  
                  36.08     1:14.90 (38.82)     1:54.45 (39.55)     2:33.43 (38.98)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Frank, Jessie K           17 TAC-NC               2:28.00    2:34.77  
                  36.27     1:15.15 (38.88)     1:54.61 (39.46)     2:34.77 (40.16)
 10 Morgan, Brooke C          16 UN-05-NC             2:27.32    2:36.60  
                  37.02     1:17.03 (40.01)     1:57.09 (40.06)     2:36.60 (39.51)
 11 Pilecki, Sarah M          17 TAC-NC               2:38.59    2:38.71  
                  37.80     1:19.19 (41.39)     2:00.17 (40.98)     2:38.71 (38.54)
 12 Uveges, Avalon M          15 TAC-NC               2:41.98    2:38.79  
                  37.26     1:17.21 (39.95)     1:58.51 (41.30)     2:38.79 (40.28)
 13 Honaker, Olivia H         16 TAC-NC               2:41.58    2:43.67  
                  38.61     1:20.34 (41.73)     2:02.51 (42.17)     2:43.67 (41.16)
 14 Hirsch, Danielle H        15 TAC-NC               2:49.74    2:43.76  
                  39.15     1:21.23 (42.08)     2:02.96 (41.73)     2:43.76 (40.80)
 15 Martin, Cady A            16 ASTF-NC              2:45.98    2:45.65  
                  39.25     1:20.85 (41.60)     2:03.63 (42.78)     2:45.65 (42.02)
 16 Armstrong, Taylor M       16 TAC-NC               2:49.51    2:47.28  
                  38.24     1:20.83 (42.59)     2:03.84 (43.01)     2:47.28 (43.44)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Lillis, Ryan E            15 TAC-NC               2:49.50    2:47.69  
                  40.13     1:22.40 (42.27)     2:05.06 (42.66)     2:47.69 (42.63)
 18 Cao, Madorie M            16 UN-05-NC             2:50.50    2:48.07  
                  39.31     1:21.38 (42.07)     2:06.67 (45.29)     2:48.07 (41.40)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Forbes, Kayleigh A        15 Trync-NC             2:52.10    2:51.26  
                  39.71     1:22.18 (42.47)     2:07.51 (45.33)     2:51.26 (43.75)
 20 Schmid, Abigail L         15 TAC-NC               2:53.71    2:52.02  
                  40.22     1:25.24 (45.02)     2:08.82 (43.58)     2:52.02 (43.20)
 21 Lardizabal, Gabby         16 UN-05-NC             2:54.73    2:52.67  
                  41.98     1:25.24 (43.26)     2:09.51 (44.27)     2:52.67 (43.16)
 22 Swenson, Sophia P         15 TAC-NC               2:45.92    2:53.00  
                  40.42     1:24.03 (43.61)     2:09.19 (45.16)     2:53.00 (43.81)
 23 Ortiz, Elaine G           16 GFSC-NC              2:47.65    2:56.10  
                  41.44     1:26.58 (45.14)     2:11.44 (44.86)     2:56.10 (44.66)
 24 Pilkington, Laurel D      15 TAC-NC               3:00.52    3:00.74  
                  44.52     1:30.15 (45.63)     2:17.29 (47.14)     3:00.74 (43.45)
 25 Saxena, Ish               15 TAC-NC               3:13.60    3:11.82  
                  45.66     1:35.11 (49.45)     2:23.93 (48.82)     3:11.82 (47.89)
 26 Perry, Erin T             16 TAC-NC               2:56.19    3:12.01  
                  44.11     1:32.97 (48.86)     2:22.76 (49.79)     3:12.01 (49.25)
 
Event 66  Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Norris, Lance C           14 RMY-NC               2:07.72    2:05.65  
                  29.57     1:01.78 (32.21)     1:33.86 (32.08)     2:05.65 (31.79)
  2 Haughey, Braeden M        14 TAC-NC               2:11.82    2:09.25  
                  30.21     1:02.74 (32.53)     1:36.26 (33.52)     2:09.25 (32.99)
  3 Bunger, Joe M             14 TAC-NC               2:17.06    2:18.12  
                  31.39     1:05.12 (33.73)     1:41.26 (36.14)     2:18.12 (36.86)
  4 Wang, Oliver Y            13 TAC-NC               2:26.40    2:23.47  
                  33.15     1:09.31 (36.16)   2:23.47 (1:14.16)                    
  5 Lloyd, Landon C           13 TAC-NC               2:31.64    2:26.31  
                  34.18     1:10.31 (36.13)     1:48.94 (38.63)     2:26.31 (37.37)
  6 Whelehan, Colin H         13 TAC-NC               2:25.36    2:27.01  
                  35.06     1:11.76 (36.70)     1:49.23 (37.47)     2:27.01 (37.78)
  7 Burrows, Andrew M         14 WAC-VA               2:31.55    2:27.23  
                  34.60     1:12.25 (37.65)     1:51.24 (38.99)     2:27.23 (35.99)
B - Final
  9 Moore, Joshua M           14 TAC-NC               2:34.81    2:30.77  
                  36.45     1:14.81 (38.36)     1:54.16 (39.35)     2:30.77 (36.61)
 10 Vasudevan, Srikant        14 TAC-NC               2:36.92    2:31.35  
                  36.16     1:14.17 (38.01)     1:53.63 (39.46)     2:31.35 (37.72)
 11 Dunlap, Willi M           13 TAC-NC               2:33.65    2:31.71  
                  35.66     1:14.56 (38.90)     1:53.82 (39.26)     2:31.71 (37.89)
 12 Greene, Andrew E          13 TAC-NC               2:33.29    2:31.79  
                  35.53     1:12.94 (37.41)     1:52.77 (39.83)     2:31.79 (39.02)
 13 Johnson, Kyle R           14 TAC-NC               2:35.13    2:34.39  
                  35.99     1:15.00 (39.01)     1:55.00 (40.00)     2:34.39 (39.39)
 14 Bandy, Stephen R          14 RMY-NC               2:32.21    2:34.75  
                  35.12     1:14.31 (39.19)     1:55.63 (41.32)     2:34.75 (39.12)
 15 Goembel, Matthew P        14 TAC-NC               2:35.91    2:40.35  
                  37.18     1:17.02 (39.84)     1:59.26 (42.24)     2:40.35 (41.09)
 
Event 66  Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Norris, Lance C           14 RMY-NC               2:09.29    2:07.72  
                  29.88     1:02.55 (32.67)     1:35.26 (32.71)     2:07.72 (32.46)
  2 Haughey, Braeden M        14 TAC-NC               2:09.22    2:11.82  
                  31.07     1:05.20 (34.13)     1:39.03 (33.83)     2:11.82 (32.79)
  3 Miller, Brandon N         14 RMY-NC               2:17.55    2:16.28  
                  32.60     1:07.15 (34.55)     1:42.16 (35.01)     2:16.28 (34.12)
  4 Bunger, Joe M             14 TAC-NC               2:19.71    2:17.06  
                  32.29     1:06.64 (34.35)     1:41.51 (34.87)     2:17.06 (35.55)
  5 Riley, Nick A             14 TAC-NC               2:30.37    2:24.90  
                  35.07     1:12.04 (36.97)     1:49.32 (37.28)     2:24.90 (35.58)
  6 Whelehan, Colin H         13 TAC-NC               2:29.23    2:25.36  
                  34.83     1:11.58 (36.75)     1:48.98 (37.40)     2:25.36 (36.38)
  7 Wang, Oliver Y            13 TAC-NC               2:28.21    2:26.40  
                  33.55     1:10.18 (36.63)     1:48.71 (38.53)     2:26.40 (37.69)
  8 Dyke, Thor L              14 TAC-NC               2:22.17    2:26.47  
                                1:12.13 ( )     1:49.97 (37.84)     2:26.47 (36.50)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Pena, Wyatt M             14 UN-05-NC             2:36.47    2:26.88  
                  34.33     1:11.15 (36.82)     1:49.33 (38.18)     2:26.88 (37.55)
 10 Keleher, Michael P        13 GFSC-NC              2:35.64    2:30.99  
                  35.47     1:14.23 (38.76)     1:53.75 (39.52)     2:30.99 (37.24)
 11 Burrows, Andrew M         14 WAC-VA               2:33.43    2:31.55  
                  35.29     1:14.17 (38.88)     1:53.86 (39.69)     2:31.55 (37.69)
 12 Lloyd, Landon C           13 TAC-NC               2:30.64    2:31.64  
                  36.03     1:14.41 (38.38)     1:53.88 (39.47)     2:31.64 (37.76)
 13 Juricak, Will J           13 TAC-NC               2:36.05    2:31.69  
                  36.24     1:14.67 (38.43)     1:53.71 (39.04)     2:31.69 (37.98)
 14 Nielsen, Austin C         14 UN-06-VA             2:29.80    2:32.03  
                  35.79     1:13.45 (37.66)     1:53.14 (39.69)     2:32.03 (38.89)
 15 Bandy, Stephen R          14 RMY-NC               2:52.28    2:32.21  
                  35.51     1:14.40 (38.89)     1:54.80 (40.40)     2:32.21 (37.41)
 16 Miller, Jacob T           14 GATR-VA              2:33.05    2:33.01  
                  35.91     1:14.28 (38.37)     1:54.76 (40.48)     2:33.01 (38.25)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Greene, Andrew E          13 TAC-NC               2:39.12    2:33.29  
                  36.47     1:15.52 (39.05)     1:53.90 (38.38)     2:33.29 (39.39)
 18 Fitchett, Tommy E         14 GATR-VA              2:33.89    2:33.37  
                  36.70     1:15.75 (39.05)     1:54.73 (38.98)     2:33.37 (38.64)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Dunlap, Willi M           13 TAC-NC               2:41.18    2:33.65  
                  36.38     1:15.35 (38.97)     1:55.20 (39.85)     2:33.65 (38.45)
 20 Hager, Zan S              13 TAC-NC               2:35.19    2:34.78  
                  35.32     1:14.83 (39.51)     1:56.23 (41.40)     2:34.78 (38.55)
 21 Moore, Joshua M           14 TAC-NC               2:37.55    2:34.81  
                  36.65     1:16.48 (39.83)     1:55.76 (39.28)     2:34.81 (39.05)
 22 Johnson, Kyle R           14 TAC-NC               2:41.46    2:35.13  
                  37.27     1:16.30 (39.03)     1:56.23 (39.93)     2:35.13 (38.90)
 23 Goembel, Matthew P        14 TAC-NC               2:41.11    2:35.91  
                  36.68     1:16.08 (39.40)     1:55.96 (39.88)     2:35.91 (39.95)
 24 Vasudevan, Srikant        14 TAC-NC               2:37.36    2:36.92  
                  37.25     1:17.15 (39.90)     1:57.12 (39.97)     2:36.92 (39.80)
 25 Artman, Cole T            13 TAC-NC               2:38.39    2:39.47  
                  38.23     1:18.87 (40.64)     1:59.96 (41.09)     2:39.47 (39.51)
 26 Thomas, Braden S          13 TAC-NC               2:39.98    2:40.23  
                  38.76     1:19.60 (40.84)     2:01.85 (42.25)     2:40.23 (38.38)
 27 Burrows, Carter T         13 WAC-VA               2:35.14    2:40.88  
                  39.22     1:19.02 (39.80)     2:00.85 (41.83)     2:40.88 (40.03)
 28 Brinkley, Aiden C         14 GATR-VA              2:46.74    2:41.12  
                  37.81     1:19.05 (41.24)     2:00.38 (41.33)     2:41.12 (40.74)
 29 Venters, Cole M           13 TAC-NC               2:42.73    2:42.14  
                  39.25     1:20.25 (41.00)     2:02.48 (42.23)     2:42.14 (39.66)
 30 Wolfe, Zeke K             13 GATR-VA              2:38.90    2:42.28  
                  38.38     1:18.57 (40.19)     2:01.59 (43.02)     2:42.28 (40.69)
 31 Murtaugh, Colin P         13 GATR-VA              2:50.88    2:42.43  
                  37.91     1:19.54 (41.63)     2:01.60 (42.06)     2:42.43 (40.83)
 32 Nolet, Alec M             14 UN-05-NC             2:39.69    2:42.89  
                  37.77     1:19.30 (41.53)     2:01.53 (42.23)     2:42.89 (41.36)
 33 Jacobs, Chad S            13 UN-05-NC             2:34.66    2:43.11  
                  37.53     1:19.75 (42.22)     2:01.81 (42.06)     2:43.11 (41.30)
 34 Reilly, Owen M            13 TAC-NC               2:48.94    2:48.98  
                  40.35     1:22.63 (42.28)     2:07.21 (44.58)     2:48.98 (41.77)
 35 Li, Daniel H              13 TAC-NC               2:51.35    2:49.24  
                  40.29     1:23.29 (43.00)     2:06.40 (43.11)     2:49.24 (42.84)
 36 Gregory, Liam D           13 WAC-VA               2:52.31    2:53.72  
                  41.03     1:25.19 (44.16)     2:10.56 (45.37)     2:53.72 (43.16)
 37 Trexler, Josh A           14 TAC-NC               2:54.35    2:57.01  
                  41.29     1:27.27 (45.98)     2:13.28 (46.01)     2:57.01 (43.73)
 38 Williams, Keith E         13 TAC-NC               2:52.25    2:58.34  
                  40.89     1:26.50 (45.61)     2:12.26 (45.76)     2:58.34 (46.08)
 
Event 66  Boys 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Tomlinson, Alex L         16 TAC-NC               2:15.72    2:10.48  
                  30.34     1:02.77 (32.43)     1:36.66 (33.89)     2:10.48 (33.82)
  2 Hensley, Noah C           17 TAC-NC               2:17.04    2:11.15  
                  30.72     1:04.10 (33.38)     1:37.96 (33.86)     2:11.15 (33.19)
  3 Chignell, Connor L        17 TAC-NC               2:21.74    2:17.99  
                  32.05     1:07.07 (35.02)     1:43.18 (36.11)     2:17.99 (34.81)
  4 Grotjohn, Jack A          18 TAC-NC               2:25.24    2:20.46  
                  33.01     1:08.07 (35.06)     1:45.34 (37.27)     2:20.46 (35.12)
  5 Benton, Jack N            15 UN-05-NC             2:23.67    2:22.23  
                  32.32     1:09.14 (36.82)     1:45.83 (36.69)     2:22.23 (36.40)
  6 Smith, Nick E             16 TAC-NC               2:25.55    2:24.39  
                  32.45     1:09.28 (36.83)     1:47.52 (38.24)     2:24.39 (36.87)
  7 Haxholdt, Victor          15 TAC-NC               2:25.92    2:24.71  
                  33.66     1:09.88 (36.22)     1:47.66 (37.78)     2:24.71 (37.05)
  8 Vasudevan, Srinath        15 TAC-NC               2:34.99    2:48.36  
                  32.05     1:06.72 (34.67)     1:59.80 (53.08)     2:48.36 (48.56)
B - Final
  9 Wade, Tristan A           16 UN-05-NC             2:37.20    2:32.33  
                  36.59     1:15.71 (39.12)     1:54.93 (39.22)     2:32.33 (37.40)
 10 Larrie, Micah P           15 UN-05-NC             2:38.31    2:37.47  
                  36.62     1:16.28 (39.66)     1:57.09 (40.81)     2:37.47 (40.38)
 11 Patel, Ishan S            15 TAC-NC               2:38.71    2:39.43  
                  37.28     1:16.66 (39.38)     1:58.17 (41.51)     2:39.43 (41.26)
 
Event 66  Boys 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Tomlinson, Alex L         16 TAC-NC               2:09.86    2:15.72  
                  31.42     1:06.15 (34.73)     1:41.22 (35.07)     2:15.72 (34.50)
  2 Hensley, Noah C           17 TAC-NC               2:11.94    2:17.04  
                  31.23     1:06.10 (34.87)     1:41.79 (35.69)     2:17.04 (35.25)
  3 Stroud, Mitchell T        15 GOLD-NC              2:17.78    2:19.85  
                  33.28     1:09.27 (35.99)     1:44.71 (35.44)     2:19.85 (35.14)
  4 Chignell, Connor L        17 TAC-NC               2:20.15    2:21.74  
                  33.44     1:09.56 (36.12)     1:46.78 (37.22)     2:21.74 (34.96)
  5 Teeters, Thomas D         15 CFAC-NC              2:34.20    2:21.78  
                  34.43     1:11.11 (36.68)     1:47.07 (35.96)     2:21.78 (34.71)
  6 Benton, Jack N            15 UN-05-NC             2:16.82    2:23.67  
                  34.05     1:11.29 (37.24)     1:47.79 (36.50)     2:23.67 (35.88)
  7 Grotjohn, Jack A          18 TAC-NC               2:14.53    2:25.24  
                  33.70     1:10.52 (36.82)     1:47.83 (37.31)     2:25.24 (37.41)
  8 Smith, Nick E             16 TAC-NC               2:23.00    2:25.55  
                  33.02     1:09.52 (36.50)     1:47.70 (38.18)     2:25.55 (37.85)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Haxholdt, Victor          15 TAC-NC               2:24.04    2:25.92  
                  33.97     1:10.91 (36.94)     1:48.57 (37.66)     2:25.92 (37.35)
 10 Soleo, Will L             16 UN-05-NC             2:23.84    2:28.59  
                  35.61     1:13.13 (37.52)     1:50.84 (37.71)     2:28.59 (37.75)
 11 Parker, Will H            15 CFAC-NC              2:31.24    2:32.08  
                  36.51     1:14.69 (38.18)     1:53.75 (39.06)     2:32.08 (38.33)
 12 Vasudevan, Srinath        15 TAC-NC               2:32.09    2:34.99  
                  36.42     1:15.18 (38.76)     1:55.52 (40.34)     2:34.99 (39.47)
 13 Zhang, Marcel             15 TAC-NC               2:33.45    2:36.43  
                  35.56     1:15.18 (39.62)     1:56.17 (40.99)     2:36.43 (40.26)
 14 Wade, Tristan A           16 UN-05-NC             2:46.49    2:37.20  
                  37.74     1:18.41 (40.67)     1:58.82 (40.41)     2:37.20 (38.38)
 15 Larrie, Micah P           15 UN-05-NC             2:47.58    2:38.31  
                  37.71     1:17.53 (39.82)     1:58.95 (41.42)     2:38.31 (39.36)
 16 Patel, Ishan S            15 TAC-NC               2:44.80    2:38.71  
                  37.39     1:17.81 (40.42)     1:58.83 (41.02)     2:38.71 (39.88)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Thorum, Keaton S          17 GATR-VA              2:47.06    2:39.77  
                  37.48     1:18.09 (40.61)     1:59.25 (41.16)     2:39.77 (40.52)
 18 Lu, Ludy                  17 ASTF-NC              2:36.76    2:43.84  
                  37.72     1:18.50 (40.78)     2:00.79 (42.29)     2:43.84 (43.05)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Rivers, Jonathan          15 GATR-VA              2:50.27    2:46.57  
                  38.52     1:20.29 (41.77)     2:03.46 (43.17)     2:46.57 (43.11)
 20 Bennett, Tyler R          15 TAC-NC               2:50.27    2:48.05  
                  39.96     1:23.12 (43.16)     2:05.92 (42.80)     2:48.05 (42.13)
 21 Tudor, Gabe G             17 HCAC-NC              2:50.00    2:56.12  
                  42.33     1:26.17 (43.84)     2:11.65 (45.48)     2:56.12 (44.47)
 22 Fuentes, Ivan O           15 TAC-NC               2:50.27    3:04.21  
                  43.83     1:31.33 (47.50)     2:18.25 (46.92)     3:04.21 (45.96)
 -- Larrie, Uhlan R           16 UN-05-NC             2:34.87         DQ  
                  37.22     1:17.11 (39.89)     1:57.61 (40.50)          DQ (38.84)
 
Event 67  Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Hook, Charlotte H         14 TAC-NC               2:19.76    2:15.89  
                  29.46     1:04.49 (35.03)     1:44.30 (39.81)     2:15.89 (31.59)
  2 Zettel, Brooke E          14 TAC-NC               2:26.80    2:18.57  
                  29.80     1:05.67 (35.87)     1:46.86 (41.19)     2:18.57 (31.71)
  3 Dry, Elena I              13 TAC-NC               2:31.90    2:26.11  
                  31.43     1:08.13 (36.70)     1:52.50 (44.37)     2:26.11 (33.61)
  4 Bloom, Taylor L           13 TAC-NC               2:32.32    2:29.60  
                  31.49     1:10.65 (39.16)     1:55.43 (44.78)     2:29.60 (34.17)
  5 Zhang, Jolene             14 TAC-NC               2:32.81    2:32.81  
                  33.03     1:11.85 (38.82)     1:57.20 (45.35)     2:32.81 (35.61)
  6 Pena, Karsen R            14 TAC-NC               2:35.23    2:33.65  
                  32.61     1:11.27 (38.66)     1:59.08 (47.81)     2:33.65 (34.57)
  7 Clark, Abby Z             13 TAC-NC               2:34.49    2:35.96  
                  33.03     1:12.41 (39.38)     2:00.85 (48.44)     2:35.96 (35.11)
  8 Chignell, Katie N         13 TAC-NC               2:36.17    2:38.36  
                  33.69     1:14.33 (40.64)     2:03.52 (49.19)     2:38.36 (34.84)
B - Final
  9 Haroldson, Olivia B       14 TAC-NC               2:37.56    2:32.77  
                  32.30     1:13.77 (41.47)     1:57.96 (44.19)     2:32.77 (34.81)
 10 Armand, Samantha G        13 TAC-NC               2:38.48    2:34.80  
                  33.27     1:13.91 (40.64)     2:00.00 (46.09)     2:34.80 (34.80)
 11 Neil, Sarah Gray G        14 TAC-NC               2:37.11    2:35.05  
                  32.55     1:13.14 (40.59)     2:00.25 (47.11)     2:35.05 (34.80)
 12 Hollowell, Sarah G        14 TAC-NC               2:37.87    2:39.63  
                  33.51     1:13.56 (40.05)     2:01.86 (48.30)     2:39.63 (37.77)
 13 Smith, Clare D            13 UN-05-NC             2:41.53    2:40.19  
                  34.72     1:15.67 (40.95)     2:04.31 (48.64)     2:40.19 (35.88)
 14 Wolff, Emilia R           14 TAC-NC               2:44.37    2:42.16  
                  34.13     1:14.42 (40.29)     2:04.88 (50.46)     2:42.16 (37.28)
 
Event 67  Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
 -- Isbell, Ruby T            13 GATR-VA              2:33.50             
  1 Hook, Charlotte H         14 TAC-NC               2:18.89    2:19.76  
                  30.09     1:05.60 (35.51)     1:46.82 (41.22)     2:19.76 (32.94)
  2 Zettel, Brooke E          14 TAC-NC               2:19.98    2:26.80  
                  31.63     1:10.03 (38.40)     1:51.15 (41.12)     2:26.80 (35.65)
  3 Dry, Elena I              13 TAC-NC               2:24.90    2:31.90  
                  32.07     1:12.02 (39.95)     1:56.49 (44.47)     2:31.90 (35.41)
  4 Bloom, Taylor L           13 TAC-NC               2:30.60    2:32.32  
                  32.52     1:12.02 (39.50)     1:57.50 (45.48)     2:32.32 (34.82)
  5 Zhang, Jolene             14 TAC-NC               2:27.29    2:32.81  
                  33.48     1:12.89 (39.41)     1:57.33 (44.44)     2:32.81 (35.48)
  6 Clark, Abby Z             13 TAC-NC               2:33.79    2:34.49  
                  32.94     1:12.43 (39.49)     2:00.80 (48.37)     2:34.49 (33.69)
  7 Pena, Karsen R            14 TAC-NC               2:28.93    2:35.23  
                  31.98     1:11.81 (39.83)     1:59.97 (48.16)     2:35.23 (35.26)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  8 Chignell, Katie N         13 TAC-NC               2:38.16    2:36.17  
                  32.70     1:13.36 (40.66)     2:01.22 (47.86)     2:36.17 (34.95)
  9 Neil, Sarah Gray G        14 TAC-NC               2:48.05    2:37.11  
                  33.55     1:14.59 (41.04)     2:01.30 (46.71)     2:37.11 (35.81)
 10 Haroldson, Olivia B       14 TAC-NC               2:36.87    2:37.56  
                  34.09     1:16.17 (42.08)     2:02.77 (46.60)     2:37.56 (34.79)
 11 Morris, Taylor C          13 TAC-NC               2:34.95    2:37.73  
                  33.87     1:12.71 (38.84)     2:02.42 (49.71)     2:37.73 (35.31)
 12 Hollowell, Sarah G        14 TAC-NC               2:34.89    2:37.87  
                  34.88     1:15.09 (40.21)     2:02.77 (47.68)     2:37.87 (35.10)
 13 Zeidan, Angelina P        14 GATR-VA              2:37.78    2:38.34  
                  34.27     1:15.85 (41.58)     2:02.93 (47.08)     2:38.34 (35.41)
 14 Armand, Samantha G        13 TAC-NC               2:37.35    2:38.48  
                  33.92     1:16.46 (42.54)     2:02.80 (46.34)     2:38.48 (35.68)
 15 Curzan, Claire M          13 TAC-NC               2:31.36    2:39.68  
                  31.86     1:12.96 (41.10)     2:05.66 (52.70)     2:39.68 (34.02)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 16 Hegland, Kate A           13 TAC-NC               2:36.70    2:40.03  
                  34.35     1:15.94 (41.59)     2:05.47 (49.53)     2:40.03 (34.56)
 17 Baxley, Meagan A          14 GATR-VA              2:36.63    2:40.04  
                  33.88     1:13.85 (39.97)     2:03.70 (49.85)     2:40.04 (36.34)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 18 Ciancanelli, MaKayla A    14 GFSC-NC              2:38.50    2:40.61  
                  33.09     1:16.06 (42.97)     2:05.40 (49.34)     2:40.61 (35.21)
 19 Summerlin, Caroline A     14 GATR-VA              2:39.23    2:40.69  
                  36.45     1:18.53 (42.08)     2:04.33 (45.80)     2:40.69 (36.36)
 20 Jackson, Sarah E          14 TAC-NC               2:39.84    2:41.39  
                  35.57     1:14.75 (39.18)     2:06.76 (52.01)     2:41.39 (34.63)
 21 Smith, Clare D            13 UN-05-NC             2:40.69    2:41.53  
                  34.55     1:17.90 (43.35)     2:06.02 (48.12)     2:41.53 (35.51)
 22 Jackson, Claire A         13 TAC-NC               2:34.39    2:41.80  
                  35.26     1:15.56 (40.30)     2:06.32 (50.76)     2:41.80 (35.48)
 23 Perkins, Hazel G          13 TAC-NC               2:40.05    2:42.29  
                  35.39     1:17.49 (42.10)     2:04.59 (47.10)     2:42.29 (37.70)
 24 Jacobs, Jenna M           13 UN-05-NC             2:50.47    2:42.92  
                  34.81     1:17.64 (42.83)     2:08.73 (51.09)     2:42.92 (34.19)
 25 Alexander, Phoebe Y       13 TAC-NC               2:45.89    2:43.41  
                  35.41     1:20.17 (44.76)     2:05.92 (45.75)     2:43.41 (37.49)
 26 Wolff, Emilia R           14 TAC-NC               2:49.45    2:44.37  
                  34.70     1:16.67 (41.97)     2:05.55 (48.88)     2:44.37 (38.82)
 27 Grande, Isabella L        14 TAC-NC               2:40.23    2:45.02  
                  34.74     1:18.19 (43.45)     2:08.41 (50.22)     2:45.02 (36.61)
 28 Allred, Samantha R        13 TAC-NC               2:42.27    2:45.21  
                  35.11     1:16.74 (41.63)     2:07.34 (50.60)     2:45.21 (37.87)
 29 Whitlow, Lane O           13 GATR-VA              2:44.10    2:45.34  
                  35.85     1:19.35 (43.50)     2:08.01 (48.66)     2:45.34 (37.33)
 30 Baric, Elizabeth G        14 TAC-NC               2:48.78    2:46.13  
                  36.33     1:19.90 (43.57)     2:08.40 (48.50)     2:46.13 (37.73)
 31 Tomlinson, Abigail C      14 TAC-NC               2:35.84    2:46.54  
                  34.78     1:17.08 (42.30)     2:04.55 (47.47)     2:46.54 (41.99)
 32 Stevenson, Izzy M         14 TAC-NC               2:45.94    2:46.96  
                  35.01     1:20.15 (45.14)     2:11.47 (51.32)     2:46.96 (35.49)
 33 Hawkins, Taylor C         14 TAC-NC               2:48.48    2:47.32  
                  34.72     1:19.65 (44.93)     2:10.39 (50.74)     2:47.32 (36.93)
 34 Isbell, Merryn R          13 GATR-VA              2:44.05    2:47.34  
                  35.77     1:18.49 (42.72)     2:10.47 (51.98)     2:47.34 (36.87)
 35 Strout, Jennifer J        14 TAC-NC               2:44.49    2:47.42  
                  35.59     1:17.89 (42.30)     2:08.55 (50.66)     2:47.42 (38.87)
 36 Teeters, Elizabeth G      14 CFAC-NC              2:53.03    2:47.45  
                  34.54     1:14.92 (40.38)     2:10.72 (55.80)     2:47.45 (36.73)
 37 Turner, Caroline G        14 GATR-VA              2:49.92    2:47.50  
                  36.71     1:19.26 (42.55)     2:11.40 (52.14)     2:47.50 (36.10)
 38 Price, Emily N            13 TAC-NC               2:51.73    2:47.51  
                  34.58     1:18.04 (43.46)     2:09.42 (51.38)     2:47.51 (38.09)
 39 Tjandra, Sammy E          13 TAC-NC               2:45.43    2:47.64  
                  35.14     1:19.53 (44.39)     2:09.55 (50.02)     2:47.64 (38.09)
 40 Lucas, Kiara M            14 TAC-NC               3:34.16    2:48.21  
                  34.98     1:19.14 (44.16)     2:08.03 (48.89)     2:48.21 (40.18)
 41 Ralston, Maggie L         14 TAC-NC               2:45.38    2:48.32  
                  35.93     1:20.85 (44.92)     2:09.89 (49.04)     2:48.32 (38.43)
 42 McDonough, Hannah C       13 Riptides-SC          2:44.57    2:49.52  
                  36.08     1:20.69 (44.61)     2:11.94 (51.25)     2:49.52 (37.58)
 43 Sadowski, Maura R         14 TAC-NC               2:53.75    2:50.35  
                  38.92     1:20.35 (41.43)     2:12.03 (51.68)     2:50.35 (38.32)
 44 Stoner, Ava M             14 GATR-VA              2:57.57    2:50.38  
                  36.38     1:21.87 (45.49)     2:14.13 (52.26)     2:50.38 (36.25)
 45 Clausen, Sage A           14 TAC-NC               3:02.17    2:50.45  
                  37.13     1:21.88 (44.75)     2:12.91 (51.03)     2:50.45 (37.54)
 46 Liang, Kayla S            13 TAC-NC               2:49.23    2:50.50  
                  39.56     1:21.87 (42.31)     2:12.13 (50.26)     2:50.50 (38.37)
 47 Hamilton, Natalie E       14 ASTF-NC              3:11.75    2:50.89  
                  37.00     1:21.92 (44.92)     2:11.52 (49.60)     2:50.89 (39.37)
 48 Newcome, Ava L            13 TAC-NC               2:47.44    2:51.03  
                  36.44     1:19.30 (42.86)     2:15.01 (55.71)     2:51.03 (36.02)
 49 Valent, Cameron C         14 TAC-NC               2:54.86    2:51.41  
                  39.51     1:25.82 (46.31)     2:13.11 (47.29)     2:51.41 (38.30)
 50 Atkins, Mary G            13 GATR-VA              2:56.77    2:51.45  
                  36.53     1:21.70 (45.17)     2:13.45 (51.75)     2:51.45 (38.00)
 51 Le, Laila X               13 TAC-NC               2:51.66    2:52.32  
                  36.80     1:21.78 (44.98)     2:13.86 (52.08)     2:52.32 (38.46)
 52 Lavender, Bree C          13 TAC-NC               2:57.57    2:52.74  
                  36.69     1:19.43 (42.74)     2:14.40 (54.97)     2:52.74 (38.34)
 53 Harbert, Jillian          13 TAC-NC               2:54.80    2:55.67  
                  37.88     1:22.32 (44.44)     2:16.45 (54.13)     2:55.67 (39.22)
 54 Harter, Ruth A            13 TAC-NC               3:00.77    2:56.54  
                  39.33     1:26.80 (47.47)     2:17.45 (50.65)     2:56.54 (39.09)
 55 Nugent, Nina M            13 GFSC-NC              3:15.11    2:56.60  
                  36.75     1:22.51 (45.76)     2:15.58 (53.07)     2:56.60 (41.02)
 56 Lehning, Caitlin B        14 TAC-NC               2:56.29    2:58.42  
                  38.67     1:25.36 (46.69)     2:15.64 (50.28)     2:58.42 (42.78)
 57 Bryant, Katherine R       13 TAC-NC               2:51.64    2:58.46  
                  40.86     1:23.29 (42.43)     2:18.36 (55.07)     2:58.46 (40.10)
 58 McMahan, Ainsley G        13 WAC-VA               3:15.29    2:58.80  
                  38.67     1:28.17 (49.50)     2:19.28 (51.11)     2:58.80 (39.52)
 59 Becker, Kailyn R          13 TAC-NC               2:58.43    3:00.46  
                  40.51     1:25.80 (45.29)     2:21.60 (55.80)     3:00.46 (38.86)
 60 Kenney, Natalie J         13 TAC-NC               2:59.62    3:01.43  
                  36.63     1:22.49 (45.86)     2:19.87 (57.38)     3:01.43 (41.56)
 61 Hunter, Abby M            14 GATR-VA              3:00.71    3:01.75  
                  43.05     1:27.62 (44.57)     2:21.69 (54.07)     3:01.75 (40.06)
 62 Witherspoon, Mia N        13 TAC-NC               3:02.96    3:02.09  
                  38.81     1:26.25 (47.44)     2:21.41 (55.16)     3:02.09 (40.68)
 63 Jacocks, Joy Ruth M       13 CFAC-NC              3:22.35    3:04.54  
                  38.56     1:26.97 (48.41)     2:22.87 (55.90)     3:04.54 (41.67)
 64 Flanagan, Delaney G       13 TAC-NC               3:08.10    3:05.17  
                  41.75     1:30.02 (48.27)     2:25.40 (55.38)     3:05.17 (39.77)
 65 Boughton, Grace M         13 TAC-NC               3:04.68    3:05.38  
                  42.99     1:27.42 (44.43)     2:24.84 (57.42)     3:05.38 (40.54)
 66 Gandas, Shrushti N        13 TAC-NC               3:06.09    3:05.67  
                  37.12     1:23.86 (46.74)   2:26.59 (1:02.73)     3:05.67 (39.08)
 67 DiGiacomo, Meredith L     13 TAC-NC               3:07.93    3:05.68  
                  40.00     1:31.71 (51.71)     2:25.36 (53.65)     3:05.68 (40.32)
 68 Kota, Emma M              14 TAC-NC               3:06.74    3:05.70  
                  41.26     1:29.36 (48.10)     2:25.22 (55.86)     3:05.70 (40.48)
 69 Derwin, Bridget K         13 GFSC-NC              3:05.47    3:09.14  
                  37.10     1:24.10 (47.00)   2:26.25 (1:02.15)     3:09.14 (42.89)
 70 Witherspoon, Addy L       14 TAC-NC               2:58.19    3:10.18  
                  43.21     1:26.49 (43.28)   2:27.08 (1:00.59)     3:10.18 (43.10)
 71 McCurdy, Emma E           14 Trync-NC             3:31.00    3:11.81  
                  44.62     1:32.40 (47.78)     2:30.99 (58.59)     3:11.81 (40.82)
 72 McMahan, Isabelle E       14 WAC-VA               3:18.33    3:12.67  
                  41.61     1:35.69 (54.08)     2:31.72 (56.03)     3:12.67 (40.95)
 73 George, Ruby M            13 HCAC-NC              3:49.90    3:14.76  
                  40.87     1:29.23 (48.36)   2:31.61 (1:02.38)     3:14.76 (43.15)
 74 Munzenmaier, Sarah A      13 HCAC-NC              3:20.72    3:15.07  
                  43.82     1:32.98 (49.16)     2:32.64 (59.66)     3:15.07 (42.43)
 75 Bagley, Katia L           13 TAC-NC               3:08.58    3:21.76  
                  41.92     1:34.71 (52.79)   2:36.17 (1:01.46)     3:21.76 (45.59)
 76 Pearson, Abby M           14 TAC-NC               3:06.19    3:45.45  
                  49.08     1:47.20 (58.12)   2:56.88 (1:09.68)     3:45.45 (48.57)
 77 Wilkerson, Olivia S       13 GFSC-NC              3:45.29    3:52.24  
                1:00.57     1:57.15 (56.58)   3:03.47 (1:06.32)     3:52.24 (48.77)
 
Event 67  Girls 15 & Over 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Anderson, Sophie K        15 TAC-NC               2:27.00    2:25.82  
                  31.59     1:10.35 (38.76)     1:51.98 (41.63)     2:25.82 (33.84)
  2 Grotjohn, Kennedy A       15 TAC-NC               2:29.84    2:26.38  
                  31.81     1:10.03 (38.22)     1:52.97 (42.94)     2:26.38 (33.41)
  3 Baric, Maria F            16 UN-05-NC             2:35.49    2:27.59  
                  30.96     1:08.75 (37.79)     1:52.53 (43.78)     2:27.59 (35.06)
  4 Reilly, Morgan E          15 TAC-NC               2:33.04    2:29.00  
                  33.15     1:10.80 (37.65)     1:55.62 (44.82)     2:29.00 (33.38)
  5 Olsen, Grace A            17 WAC-VA               2:36.21    2:29.24  
                  31.46     1:10.99 (39.53)     1:54.64 (43.65)     2:29.24 (34.60)
  6 Zhu, Caroline             16 TAC-NC               2:32.52    2:33.26  
                  31.80     1:12.07 (40.27)     1:56.81 (44.74)     2:33.26 (36.45)
  7 Guo, Vivian W             16 TAC-NC               2:37.32    2:37.77  
                  33.45     1:12.63 (39.18)     2:02.15 (49.52)     2:37.77 (35.62)
  8 Uveges, Avalon M          15 TAC-NC               2:39.10    2:39.90  
                  34.46     1:14.46 (40.00)     2:04.18 (49.72)     2:39.90 (35.72)
B - Final
  9 Mitchell, Katie J         15 TAC-NC               2:46.99    2:32.21  
                  31.64     1:10.73 (39.09)     1:58.17 (47.44)     2:32.21 (34.04)
 10 Castle, Kendall T         15 TAC-NC               2:39.97    2:37.12  
                  32.99     1:14.22 (41.23)     2:01.06 (46.84)     2:37.12 (36.06)
 11 Wen, Melody L             15 TAC-NC               2:40.71    2:40.24  
                  32.87     1:14.82 (41.95)     2:03.47 (48.65)     2:40.24 (36.77)
 12 Lardizabal, Gabby         16 UN-05-NC             2:45.07    2:42.30  
                  34.55     1:16.89 (42.34)     2:04.03 (47.14)     2:42.30 (38.27)
 13 Muma, Samantha L          16 TAC-NC               2:46.37    2:42.43  
                  33.66     1:17.36 (43.70)     2:08.51 (51.15)     2:42.43 (33.92)
 14 Curran, Kaylie F          15 TAC-NC               2:44.37    2:43.80  
                  34.98     1:16.94 (41.96)     2:08.16 (51.22)     2:43.80 (35.64)
 15 Hayley, Catherine E       17 TAC-NC               2:40.42    2:44.37  
                  34.35     1:17.62 (43.27)     2:07.17 (49.55)     2:44.37 (37.20)
 16 Hirsch, Danielle H        15 TAC-NC               2:46.99    2:52.70  
                  35.05     1:20.19 (45.14)     2:13.80 (53.61)     2:52.70 (38.90)
 
Event 67  Girls 15 & Over 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Anderson, Sophie K        15 TAC-NC               2:31.12    2:27.00  
                  32.23     1:11.02 (38.79)     1:52.54 (41.52)     2:27.00 (34.46)
  2 Grotjohn, Kennedy A       15 TAC-NC               2:33.81    2:29.84  
                  32.35     1:11.56 (39.21)     1:55.49 (43.93)     2:29.84 (34.35)
  3 Zhu, Caroline             16 TAC-NC               2:34.84    2:32.52  
                  32.09     1:11.53 (39.44)     1:56.37 (44.84)     2:32.52 (36.15)
  4 Reilly, Morgan E          15 TAC-NC               2:36.18    2:33.04  
                  34.54     1:12.73 (38.19)     1:59.33 (46.60)     2:33.04 (33.71)
  5 Baric, Maria F            16 UN-05-NC             2:24.95    2:35.49  
                  32.34     1:13.47 (41.13)     1:59.84 (46.37)     2:35.49 (35.65)
  6 Olsen, Grace A            17 WAC-VA               2:30.49    2:36.21  
                  32.70     1:13.63 (40.93)     1:59.56 (45.93)     2:36.21 (36.65)
  7 Guo, Vivian W             16 TAC-NC               2:34.09    2:37.32  
                  33.72     1:12.24 (38.52)     2:01.02 (48.78)     2:37.32 (36.30)
  8 Dalbo, Kyra R             15 TAC-NC               2:46.58    2:38.97  
                  34.03     1:15.97 (41.94)     2:03.87 (47.90)     2:38.97 (35.10)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Uveges, Avalon M          15 TAC-NC               2:45.05    2:39.10  
                  34.69     1:14.92 (40.23)     2:03.84 (48.92)     2:39.10 (35.26)
 10 Castle, Kendall T         15 TAC-NC               2:43.35    2:39.97  
                  33.13     1:14.26 (41.13)     2:03.38 (49.12)     2:39.97 (36.59)
 11 Hayley, Catherine E       17 TAC-NC               2:38.53    2:40.42  
                  34.83     1:16.90 (42.07)     2:04.55 (47.65)     2:40.42 (35.87)
 12 Wen, Melody L             15 TAC-NC               2:43.25    2:40.71  
                  33.28     1:15.76 (42.48)     2:03.91 (48.15)     2:40.71 (36.80)
 13 Curtis, Heidi N           17 TAC-NC               2:52.42    2:41.74  
                  33.15     1:16.93 (43.78)     2:03.33 (46.40)     2:41.74 (38.41)
 14 Baiotto, Maddison N       20 UN-02-NC             2:39.58    2:41.98  
                  34.32     1:16.19 (41.87)     2:06.40 (50.21)     2:41.98 (35.58)
 15 McMinn, Taylor E          20 UN-02-NC             2:40.06    2:42.73  
                  35.15     1:18.73 (43.58)     2:04.54 (45.81)     2:42.73 (38.19)
 16 Curran, Kaylie F          15 TAC-NC               2:44.40    2:44.37  
                  35.11     1:16.05 (40.94)     2:08.19 (52.14)     2:44.37 (36.18)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Lardizabal, Gabby         16 UN-05-NC             2:41.42    2:45.07  
                  35.18     1:18.20 (43.02)     2:06.25 (48.05)     2:45.07 (38.82)
 18 Muma, Samantha L          16 TAC-NC               2:40.26    2:46.37  
                  34.39     1:17.75 (43.36)     2:08.77 (51.02)     2:46.37 (37.60)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Hirsch, Danielle H        15 TAC-NC               2:56.79    2:46.99  
                  35.38     1:18.73 (43.35)     2:09.43 (50.70)     2:46.99 (37.56)
 20 Mitchell, Katie J         15 TAC-NC               2:23.87   J2:46.99  
                  35.08     1:18.90 (43.82)     2:09.79 (50.89)     2:46.99 (37.20)
 21 Ortiz, Elaine G           16 GFSC-NC              2:48.87    2:48.26  
                  36.40     1:20.03 (43.63)     2:08.90 (48.87)     2:48.26 (39.36)
 22 Widener, Hunter J         15 GOLD-NC              2:58.26    2:48.82  
                  34.04     1:17.98 (43.94)     2:10.21 (52.23)     2:48.82 (38.61)
 23 Martin, Cady A            16 ASTF-NC              3:08.18    2:49.66  
                  34.65     1:17.10 (42.45)     2:11.67 (54.57)     2:49.66 (37.99)
 24 Morris, Lauren E          16 TAC-NC               2:55.92    2:49.68  
                  37.65     1:22.34 (44.69)     2:12.57 (50.23)     2:49.68 (37.11)
 25 Wisniewski, Anna K        18 GOLD-NC              2:52.63    2:50.67  
                  36.25     1:21.69 (45.44)     2:10.97 (49.28)     2:50.67 (39.70)
 26 Forbes, Kayleigh A        15 Trync-NC             2:52.08    2:51.28  
                  36.70     1:21.39 (44.69)     2:10.23 (48.84)     2:51.28 (41.05)
 27 Armstrong, Taylor M       16 TAC-NC               2:47.67    2:51.65  
                  37.45     1:20.79 (43.34)     2:12.84 (52.05)     2:51.65 (38.81)
 28 Li, Mona M                15 TAC-NC               2:45.23    2:51.68  
                  33.85     1:19.12 (45.27)     2:11.82 (52.70)     2:51.68 (39.86)
 29 Moore, Catherine E        17 TAC-NC               2:51.73    2:54.20  
                  36.28     1:19.18 (42.90)     2:14.09 (54.91)     2:54.20 (40.11)
 30 Cao, Madorie M            16 UN-05-NC             2:54.03    2:54.92  
                  40.02                             2:16.72 ( )     2:54.92 (38.20)
 31 Swenson, Sophia P         15 TAC-NC               2:50.01    2:56.26  
                  33.89     1:17.84 (43.95)     2:16.07 (58.23)     2:56.26 (40.19)
 32 Schmid, Abigail L         15 TAC-NC               3:04.27    2:57.28  
                  37.31     1:24.73 (47.42)     2:20.18 (55.45)     2:57.28 (37.10)
 33 Nordstrom, Abby E         15 TAC-NC               3:08.22    3:01.35  
                  39.89     1:30.69 (50.80)     2:22.46 (51.77)     3:01.35 (38.89)
 34 Li, Karen                 17 TAC-NC               2:49.42    3:02.83  
                  41.00     1:30.44 (49.44)     2:23.07 (52.63)     3:02.83 (39.76)
 35 Lillis, Ryan E            15 TAC-NC               3:14.90    3:03.53  
                                1:21.79 ( )   2:22.32 (1:00.53)     3:03.53 (41.21)
 36 Saxena, Ish               15 TAC-NC               3:09.51    3:06.67  
                  39.06     1:28.44 (49.38)     2:24.61 (56.17)     3:06.67 (42.06)
 37 Ault, Kaileigh E          16 TAC-NC               3:02.81    3:07.37  
                  44.18     1:35.06 (50.88)     2:27.90 (52.84)     3:07.37 (39.47)
 
Event 68  Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Norris, Lance C           14 RMY-NC               2:12.02    2:10.21  
                  28.88     1:02.99 (34.11)     1:39.76 (36.77)     2:10.21 (30.45)
  2 Dyke, Thor L              14 TAC-NC               2:19.03    2:14.41  
                  29.11     1:04.50 (35.39)     1:42.41 (37.91)     2:14.41 (32.00)
  3 Cotter, Michael M         14 TAC-NC               2:18.23    2:16.72  
                  29.66     1:05.22 (35.56)     1:44.76 (39.54)     2:16.72 (31.96)
  4 Bunger, Joe M             14 TAC-NC               2:18.58    2:16.76  
                  29.50     1:02.57 (33.07)     1:43.90 (41.33)     2:16.76 (32.86)
  5 Miller, Brandon N         14 RMY-NC               2:21.13    2:19.23  
                  30.49     1:06.25 (35.76)   2:19.23 (1:12.98)                    
  6 Riley, Nick A             14 TAC-NC               2:19.98    2:19.57  
                  30.37     1:06.14 (35.77)     1:49.08 (42.94)     2:19.57 (30.49)
  7 Russell, Kellen M         14 TAC-NC               2:25.88    2:25.55  
                  30.41     1:07.31 (36.90)     1:52.66 (45.35)     2:25.55 (32.89)
  8 Wang, Oliver Y            13 TAC-NC               2:27.16    2:26.89  
                  32.56     1:09.28 (36.72)     1:52.04 (42.76)     2:26.89 (34.85)
B - Final
  9 Dunlap, Willi M           13 TAC-NC               2:30.98    2:26.96  
                  32.28     1:10.31 (38.03)     1:53.12 (42.81)     2:26.96 (33.84)
 10 Vasudevan, Srikant        14 TAC-NC               2:27.53    2:28.29  
                  30.97     1:10.69 (39.72)     1:55.57 (44.88)     2:28.29 (32.72)
 11 Pena, Wyatt M             14 UN-05-NC             2:29.10    2:28.71  
                  31.40     1:08.97 (37.57)     1:54.66 (45.69)     2:28.71 (34.05)
 12 Johnson, Kyle R           14 TAC-NC               2:32.27    2:30.63  
                  32.17     1:11.22 (39.05)     1:57.22 (46.00)     2:30.63 (33.41)
 13 Gimpl, Glen D             14 TAC-NC               2:33.34    2:31.75  
                  32.45     1:13.37 (40.92)     1:56.16 (42.79)     2:31.75 (35.59)
 14 Paroly, Josh G            14 TAC-NC               2:32.15    2:33.98  
                  32.30     1:13.76 (41.46)     1:57.36 (43.60)     2:33.98 (36.62)
 15 Bandy, Stephen R          14 RMY-NC               2:31.65    2:38.46  
                  30.96     1:12.63 (41.67)     2:03.03 (50.40)     2:38.46 (35.43)
 16 Juricak, Will J           13 TAC-NC               2:31.20    2:43.89  
                  33.47     1:14.92 (41.45)     2:04.81 (49.89)     2:43.89 (39.08)
 
Event 68  Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Norris, Lance C           14 RMY-NC               2:13.24    2:12.02  
                  29.11     1:02.67 (33.56)     1:40.94 (38.27)     2:12.02 (31.08)
  2 Cotter, Michael M         14 TAC-NC               2:19.06    2:18.23  
                  30.09     1:05.46 (35.37)     1:45.63 (40.17)     2:18.23 (32.60)
  3 Bunger, Joe M             14 TAC-NC               2:24.53    2:18.58  
                  29.98     1:04.50 (34.52)     1:46.93 (42.43)     2:18.58 (31.65)
  4 Dyke, Thor L              14 TAC-NC               2:17.95    2:19.03  
                  29.29     1:05.47 (36.18)     1:45.71 (40.24)     2:19.03 (33.32)
  5 Riley, Nick A             14 TAC-NC               2:23.97    2:19.98  
                  29.75     1:06.05 (36.30)     1:49.50 (43.45)     2:19.98 (30.48)
  6 Miller, Brandon N         14 RMY-NC               2:23.59    2:21.13  
                  31.23     1:06.64 (35.41)     1:49.12 (42.48)     2:21.13 (32.01)
  7 Russell, Kellen M         14 TAC-NC               2:25.61    2:25.88  
                  30.80     1:07.49 (36.69)     1:52.65 (45.16)     2:25.88 (33.23)
  8 Wang, Oliver Y            13 TAC-NC               2:40.65    2:27.16  
                  32.63     1:09.07 (36.44)     1:52.57 (43.50)     2:27.16 (34.59)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Vasudevan, Srikant        14 TAC-NC               2:30.81    2:27.53  
                  31.45     1:10.67 (39.22)     1:54.99 (44.32)     2:27.53 (32.54)
 10 Benson, Raleigh D         14 GOLD-NC              2:33.38    2:28.95  
                  31.88     1:11.85 (39.97)     1:56.29 (44.44)     2:28.95 (32.66)
 11 Pena, Wyatt M             14 UN-05-NC             2:33.48    2:29.10  
                  31.88     1:09.41 (37.53)     1:55.60 (46.19)     2:29.10 (33.50)
 12 Jones, Charlie M          14 UN-01-NC             2:39.92    2:30.29  
                  31.83     1:09.90 (38.07)     1:56.58 (46.68)     2:30.29 (33.71)
 13 Dunlap, Willi M           13 TAC-NC               2:25.53    2:30.98  
                  33.36     1:12.33 (38.97)     1:55.72 (43.39)     2:30.98 (35.26)
 14 Juricak, Will J           13 TAC-NC               2:34.22    2:31.20  
                  34.64     1:13.14 (38.50)     1:56.25 (43.11)     2:31.20 (34.95)
 15 Bandy, Stephen R          14 RMY-NC               2:39.17    2:31.65  
                  30.61     1:09.92 (39.31)     1:58.24 (48.32)     2:31.65 (33.41)
 16 Paroly, Josh G            14 TAC-NC               2:38.61    2:32.15  
                  31.77     1:13.49 (41.72)     1:57.01 (43.52)     2:32.15 (35.14)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Johnson, Kyle R           14 TAC-NC               2:40.72    2:32.27  
                  32.17     1:12.23 (40.06)     1:58.44 (46.21)     2:32.27 (33.83)
 18 Gimpl, Glen D             14 TAC-NC               2:38.58    2:33.34  
                  32.90     1:13.99 (41.09)     1:58.36 (44.37)     2:33.34 (34.98)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Flaherty, Jake C          14 Riptides-SC          2:37.24    2:34.66  
                  31.59     1:10.69 (39.10)     2:00.36 (49.67)     2:34.66 (34.30)
 20 Greene, Andrew E          13 TAC-NC               2:37.57    2:35.14  
                  32.86     1:14.07 (41.21)     2:00.78 (46.71)     2:35.14 (34.36)
 21 Goembel, Matthew P        14 TAC-NC               2:41.27    2:35.66  
                  33.63     1:14.12 (40.49)     2:01.44 (47.32)     2:35.66 (34.22)
 22 Burrows, Andrew M         14 WAC-VA               2:33.82    2:36.55  
                  31.99     1:13.03 (41.04)     2:03.92 (50.89)     2:36.55 (32.63)
 23 Moore, Joshua M           14 TAC-NC               2:38.43    2:36.89  
                  33.68     1:12.50 (38.82)     2:03.12 (50.62)     2:36.89 (33.77)
 24 Miller, Jacob T           14 GATR-VA              2:37.85    2:36.99  
                  33.67     1:14.10 (40.43)     2:02.03 (47.93)     2:36.99 (34.96)
 25 Nielsen, Austin C         14 UN-06-VA             2:32.46    2:37.19  
                  34.23     1:14.26 (40.03)     2:00.42 (46.16)     2:37.19 (36.77)
 26 Thomas, Braden S          13 TAC-NC               2:39.43    2:37.45  
                  34.14     1:15.58 (41.44)     2:04.34 (48.76)     2:37.45 (33.11)
 27 Wolfe, Zeke K             13 GATR-VA              2:43.52    2:38.05  
                  33.05     1:14.68 (41.63)     2:01.94 (47.26)     2:38.05 (36.11)
 28 Lloyd, Landon C           13 TAC-NC               2:34.28    2:38.35  
                  33.63     1:14.18 (40.55)     2:03.65 (49.47)     2:38.35 (34.70)
 29 Venters, Cole M           13 TAC-NC               2:40.51    2:38.70  
                  34.89     1:15.24 (40.35)     2:02.95 (47.71)     2:38.70 (35.75)
 30 Edwards, Jace W           14 CFAC-NC              2:51.01    2:38.98  
                  31.07     1:12.53 (41.46)     2:02.95 (50.42)     2:38.98 (36.03)
 31 Burrows, Carter T         13 WAC-VA               2:39.02    2:39.60  
                  33.55     1:13.26 (39.71)     2:03.92 (50.66)     2:39.60 (35.68)
 32 Murtaugh, Colin P         13 GATR-VA              2:35.04    2:40.74  
                  34.42     1:15.69 (41.27)     2:05.71 (50.02)     2:40.74 (35.03)
 33 Li, Daniel H              13 TAC-NC               3:13.96    2:41.39  
                  36.18     1:19.00 (42.82)     2:04.84 (45.84)     2:41.39 (36.55)
 34 Fitchett, Tommy E         14 GATR-VA              2:40.78    2:42.65  
                  35.24     1:14.95 (39.71)     2:07.17 (52.22)     2:42.65 (35.48)
 35 Cummings, Nathan L        13 WAC-VA               2:47.54    2:43.31  
                  33.72     1:15.44 (41.72)     2:06.87 (51.43)     2:43.31 (36.44)
 36 Brinkley, Aiden C         14 GATR-VA              2:44.45    2:43.84  
                  35.91     1:17.55 (41.64)     2:06.44 (48.89)     2:43.84 (37.40)
 37 Williams, Keith E         13 TAC-NC               2:40.09    2:44.16  
                  33.89     1:15.50 (41.61)     2:04.92 (49.42)     2:44.16 (39.24)
 38 Jacobs, Chad S            13 UN-05-NC             2:40.60    2:45.59  
                  34.38     1:14.25 (39.87)     2:08.27 (54.02)     2:45.59 (37.32)
 39 Gregory, Liam D           13 WAC-VA               2:46.76    2:45.64  
                  33.56     1:16.82 (43.26)     2:10.39 (53.57)     2:45.64 (35.25)
 40 Chen, Andy Y              14 TAC-NC               3:04.89    2:47.50  
                  36.14     1:22.67 (46.53)     2:10.19 (47.52)     2:47.50 (37.31)
 41 Dane, Aiden M             13 TAC-NC               2:45.11    2:48.38  
                  37.48     1:22.70 (45.22)     2:11.65 (48.95)     2:48.38 (36.73)
 42 Nolet, Alec M             14 UN-05-NC             2:46.97    2:48.88  
                  34.14     1:17.15 (43.01)     2:09.12 (51.97)     2:48.88 (39.76)
 43 True, Nathan E            13 Trync-NC             3:05.79    2:50.69  
                  35.67     1:22.68 (47.01)     2:13.44 (50.76)     2:50.69 (37.25)
 44 Curtis, Gabe A            13 TAC-NC               2:48.82    2:53.69  
                  36.90     1:28.32 (51.42)     2:16.06 (47.74)     2:53.69 (37.63)
 45 Reilly, Owen M            13 TAC-NC               2:57.11    2:57.87  
                  39.00     1:21.75 (42.75)   2:57.87 (1:36.12)                    
 46 Trexler, Josh A           14 TAC-NC               3:02.78    2:59.05  
                  39.74     1:24.59 (44.85)     2:21.20 (56.61)     2:59.05 (37.85)
 47 Christiansen, Nic G       13 HCAC-NC              3:02.68    2:59.48  
                  35.31     1:24.84 (49.53)     2:19.02 (54.18)     2:59.48 (40.46)
 48 Biersack, Joey M          13 TAC-NC               3:03.33    3:04.07  
                  39.36     1:30.94 (51.58)     2:24.06 (53.12)     3:04.07 (40.01)
 49 Patel, Neelan S           13 TAC-NC               3:09.65    3:09.50  
                  43.50     1:30.45 (46.95)     2:28.06 (57.61)     3:09.50 (41.44)
 -- Hager, Zan S              13 TAC-NC               2:58.01         DQ  
                  37.81     1:18.28 (40.47)     2:08.75 (50.47)          DQ (37.02)
 -- Getz, Charlie G           13 TAC-NC               3:10.84         DQ  
                  39.50     1:28.67 (49.17)     2:21.34 (52.67)          DQ (45.55)
 
Event 68  Boys 15 & Over 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Kostelni, Chris H         17 WAC-VA               2:21.11    2:16.09  
                  29.12     1:04.38 (35.26)     1:45.16 (40.78)     2:16.09 (30.93)
  2 Ghim, Christopher T       15 TAC-NC               2:21.46    2:16.34  
                  29.44     1:03.50 (34.06)     1:45.29 (41.79)     2:16.34 (31.05)
  3 Tjandra, Davin E          16 TAC-NC               2:20.09    2:17.44  
                  29.19     1:07.73 (38.54)     1:45.73 (38.00)     2:17.44 (31.71)
  4 Wahlers, Ryan D           17 TAC-NC               2:23.31    2:20.66  
                                1:07.00 ( )     1:48.90 (41.90)     2:20.66 (31.76)
  5 Thomas, Cameron C         16 TAC-NC               2:22.82    2:20.80  
                  29.15     1:06.14 (36.99)     1:48.64 (42.50)     2:20.80 (32.16)
  6 Zhang, Jason Z            17 TAC-NC               2:22.79    2:20.86  
                  29.90     1:07.42 (37.52)     1:47.24 (39.82)     2:20.86 (33.62)
  7 Payne, Davis J            18 TAC-NC               2:25.65    2:25.32  
                  29.98     1:08.34 (38.36)     1:53.41 (45.07)     2:25.32 (31.91)
  8 Dean, Geoffrey C          16 TAC-NC               2:32.53    2:31.45  
                  31.07     1:10.09 (39.02)     1:57.24 (47.15)     2:31.45 (34.21)
B - Final
  9 Short, Connor M           16 TAC-NC               2:32.97    2:26.52  
                  31.11     1:09.29 (38.18)     1:52.20 (42.91)     2:26.52 (34.32)
 10 Sullivan, Ian C           17 TAC-NC               2:32.79    2:32.04  
                  31.25     1:12.60 (41.35)     1:56.18 (43.58)     2:32.04 (35.86)
 11 Lauchengco, Connor X      15 TAC-NC               2:35.63    2:39.14  
                  35.38     1:17.78 (42.40)     2:02.06 (44.28)     2:39.14 (37.08)
 
Event 68  Boys 15 & Over 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Tjandra, Davin E          16 TAC-NC               2:21.71    2:20.09  
                  29.03     1:06.82 (37.79)     1:47.60 (40.78)     2:20.09 (32.49)
  2 Kostelni, Chris H         17 WAC-VA               2:16.68    2:21.11  
                  29.93     1:07.34 (37.41)     1:49.96 (42.62)     2:21.11 (31.15)
  3 Ghim, Christopher T       15 TAC-NC               2:16.86    2:21.46  
                  29.79     1:04.06 (34.27)     1:47.65 (43.59)     2:21.46 (33.81)
  4 Stroud, Mitchell T        15 GOLD-NC              2:24.91    2:21.54  
                  28.39     1:05.48 (37.09)     1:49.42 (43.94)     2:21.54 (32.12)
  5 Zhang, Jason Z            17 TAC-NC               2:19.32    2:22.79  
                  30.50     1:06.76 (36.26)     1:47.74 (40.98)     2:22.79 (35.05)
  6 Thomas, Cameron C         16 TAC-NC               2:19.47    2:22.82  
                  29.48     1:07.22 (37.74)     1:49.71 (42.49)     2:22.82 (33.11)
  7 Wahlers, Ryan D           17 TAC-NC               2:19.09    2:23.31  
                  29.17     1:04.89 (35.72)     1:48.77 (43.88)     2:23.31 (34.54)
  8 Pollard, Jackson H        15 TAC-NC               2:21.45    2:24.20  
                  30.53     1:09.57 (39.04)     1:51.29 (41.72)     2:24.20 (32.91)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Wang, Conner E            17 UN-01-NC             2:25.11    2:25.00  
                  29.35     1:07.22 (37.87)     1:50.83 (43.61)     2:25.00 (34.17)
 10 Payne, Davis J            18 TAC-NC               2:16.52    2:25.65  
                  29.60     1:09.11 (39.51)     1:52.72 (43.61)     2:25.65 (32.93)
 11 Teeters, Thomas D         15 CFAC-NC              2:32.67    2:26.81  
                  31.31     1:07.90 (36.59)     1:55.16 (47.26)     2:26.81 (31.65)
 12 Stroud, Trey D            18 GOLD-NC              2:37.87    2:28.56  
                  32.10     1:13.82 (41.72)     1:55.47 (41.65)     2:28.56 (33.09)
 13 Dean, Geoffrey C          16 TAC-NC               2:35.23    2:32.53  
                  31.69     1:10.96 (39.27)     1:58.63 (47.67)     2:32.53 (33.90)
 14 Sullivan, Ian C           17 TAC-NC               2:30.27    2:32.79  
                  31.98     1:12.39 (40.41)     1:57.06 (44.67)     2:32.79 (35.73)
 15 Haxholdt, Victor          15 TAC-NC               2:33.34    2:32.81  
                  33.59     1:12.50 (38.91)     1:58.59 (46.09)     2:32.81 (34.22)
 16 Short, Connor M           16 TAC-NC               2:27.08    2:32.97  
                  32.25     1:10.18 (37.93)     1:57.10 (46.92)     2:32.97 (35.87)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Sugarman, Aaron J         18 TAC-NC               2:37.08    2:33.40  
                  33.39     1:17.20 (43.81)     1:59.63 (42.43)     2:33.40 (33.77)
 18 Eason, Miles L            15 TAC-NC               2:27.25    2:34.31  
                  31.00     1:12.10 (41.10)     1:57.36 (45.26)     2:34.31 (36.95)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Lu, Ludy                  17 ASTF-NC              2:24.02    2:35.34  
                  31.25     1:13.09 (41.84)     1:58.91 (45.82)     2:35.34 (36.43)
 20 Lauchengco, Connor X      15 TAC-NC               2:41.78    2:35.63  
                  35.27     1:17.63 (42.36)     2:00.11 (42.48)     2:35.63 (35.52)
 21 McLawhorn, Trey C         16 UN-05-NC             2:33.72    2:38.94  
                  31.73     1:11.94 (40.21)     2:04.63 (52.69)     2:38.94 (34.31)
 22 Larrie, Micah P           15 UN-05-NC             2:34.27    2:38.96  
                  33.52     1:16.40 (42.88)     2:02.06 (45.66)     2:38.96 (36.90)
 23 Zhang, Marcel             15 TAC-NC               2:35.31    2:39.21  
                  32.55     1:10.22 (37.67)     2:01.98 (51.76)     2:39.21 (37.23)
 24 Sowers, Henry M           18 TAC-NC               2:38.92    2:40.25  
                  33.97     1:16.75 (42.78)     2:05.98 (49.23)     2:40.25 (34.27)
 25 Rivers, Jonathan          15 GATR-VA              2:46.81    2:41.00  
                  33.35     1:15.78 (42.43)     2:03.97 (48.19)     2:41.00 (37.03)
 26 Bennett, Tyler R          15 TAC-NC               2:43.74    2:41.08  
                  36.96     1:21.90 (44.94)     2:06.64 (44.74)     2:41.08 (34.44)
 27 Williams, Jaxon A         17 TAC-NC               2:38.80    2:43.72  
                  33.23     1:17.33 (44.10)     2:04.91 (47.58)     2:43.72 (38.81)
 28 Patel, Ishan S            15 TAC-NC               2:46.04    2:43.81  
                  35.93     1:16.60 (40.67)     2:07.48 (50.88)     2:43.81 (36.33)
 29 Vasudevan, Srinath        15 TAC-NC               2:31.43    2:46.50  
                  33.59     1:15.43 (41.84)     2:07.41 (51.98)     2:46.50 (39.09)
 30 Thorum, Keaton S          17 GATR-VA              2:51.15    2:47.11  
                  34.17     1:15.76 (41.59)     2:09.89 (54.13)     2:47.11 (37.22)
 31 Wade, Tristan A           16 UN-05-NC             2:36.23    2:47.24  
                  35.21     1:17.13 (41.92)     2:12.04 (54.91)     2:47.24 (35.20)
 32 Strout, Jason J           15 TAC-NC               2:57.70    2:49.44  
                  36.70     1:19.41 (42.71)     2:10.06 (50.65)     2:49.44 (39.38)
 33 Tudor, Max E              15 HCAC-NC              2:49.22    2:52.37  
                  34.69     1:20.05 (45.36)     2:11.75 (51.70)     2:52.37 (40.62)
 34 Tudor, Gabe G             17 HCAC-NC              2:40.09    2:53.33  
                  34.77     1:21.15 (46.38)     2:15.08 (53.93)     2:53.33 (38.25)
 -- Fuentes, Ivan O           15 TAC-NC               3:29.82         DQ  
                  35.06     1:21.03 (45.97)     2:11.07 (50.04)          DQ (36.81)
 
Event 69  Girls 13-14 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ciancanelli, MaKayla A    14 GFSC-NC             18:36.28   18:25.33  
                  31.14     1:06.31 (35.17)     1:42.61 (36.30)     2:19.56 (36.95)
        2:56.26 (36.70)     3:33.75 (37.49)     4:10.87 (37.12)     4:48.33 (37.46)
        5:25.42 (37.09)     6:02.72 (37.30)     6:39.86 (37.14)     7:17.26 (37.40)
        7:54.40 (37.14)     8:31.64 (37.24)     9:08.68 (37.04)     9:46.05 (37.37)
       10:23.30 (37.25)    11:00.65 (37.35)    11:37.66 (37.01)    12:15.08 (37.42)
       12:52.35 (37.27)    13:29.86 (37.51)    14:07.16 (37.30)    14:44.61 (37.45)
       15:21.84 (37.23)    15:59.02 (37.18)    16:35.57 (36.55)    17:12.47 (36.90)
       17:49.37 (36.90)    18:25.33 (35.96)                                        
  2 Hughes, Ashley L          14 TAC-NC              19:06.21   18:57.00  
                  32.77     1:09.07 (36.30)     1:45.68 (36.61)     2:22.22 (36.54)
        2:58.99 (36.77)     3:36.70 (37.71)     4:14.21 (37.51)     4:52.54 (38.33)
        5:29.98 (37.44)     6:09.18 (39.20)     6:46.42 (37.24)     7:25.54 (39.12)
        8:03.58 (38.04)     8:42.50 (38.92)     9:21.13 (38.63)     9:59.33 (38.20)
       10:25.79 (26.46)    11:16.45 (50.66)    11:55.39 (38.94)    12:34.93 (39.54)
       13:11.79 (36.86)    13:50.93 (39.14)    14:29.35 (38.42)    15:08.63 (39.28)
       15:45.72 (37.09)    16:24.57 (38.85)    17:02.78 (38.21)    17:41.33 (38.55)
       18:18.88 (37.55)    18:57.00 (38.12)                                        
  3 Jaynes, Hope H            14 TAC-NC              21:15.19   20:01.95  
                  34.76     1:14.45 (39.69)     1:54.43 (39.98)     2:34.40 (39.97)
        3:14.04 (39.64)     3:55.17 (41.13)     4:35.29 (40.12)     5:16.69 (41.40)
        5:57.16 (40.47)     6:38.48 (41.32)     7:18.91 (40.43)     7:59.85 (40.94)
        8:40.74 (40.89)     9:21.31 (40.57)    10:01.78 (40.47)    10:42.52 (40.74)
       11:22.81 (40.29)    12:04.15 (41.34)    12:44.77 (40.62)    13:25.44 (40.67)
       14:06.34 (40.90)    14:46.13 (39.79)    15:26.61 (40.48)    16:07.86 (41.25)
       16:47.38 (39.52)    17:27.85 (40.47)    18:07.44 (39.59)    18:46.75 (39.31)
       19:24.76 (38.01)    20:01.95 (37.19)                                        
  4 Cao, Emma M               14 UN-05-NC            21:07.20   20:02.20  
                  34.94     1:12.77 (37.83)     1:53.22 (40.45)     2:31.75 (38.53)
        3:12.80 (41.05)     3:51.90 (39.10)     4:33.10 (41.20)     5:12.64 (39.54)
        5:54.08 (41.44)     6:34.13 (40.05)     7:14.91 (40.78)     7:55.13 (40.22)
        8:36.54 (41.41)     9:16.49 (39.95)     9:57.58 (41.09)    10:37.32 (39.74)
       11:18.31 (40.99)    11:58.85 (40.54)    12:39.66 (40.81)    13:19.77 (40.11)
       14:01.19 (41.42)    14:41.62 (40.43)    15:22.75 (41.13)    16:03.44 (40.69)
       16:44.72 (41.28)    17:24.47 (39.75)    18:06.69 (42.22)    18:45.74 (39.05)
       19:24.87 (39.13)    20:02.20 (37.33)                                        
  5 Le, Lona M                14 TAC-NC              22:32.19   20:14.00  
                  34.96     1:14.10 (39.14)     1:54.33 (40.23)     2:34.33 (40.00)
        3:15.74 (41.41)     3:55.67 (39.93)     4:36.44 (40.77)     5:16.37 (39.93)
        5:57.28 (40.91)     6:37.63 (40.35)     7:18.38 (40.75)     7:58.76 (40.38)
        8:39.55 (40.79)     9:19.85 (40.30)     9:48.39 (28.54)    10:40.49 (52.10)
       11:21.48 (40.99)    12:02.04 (40.56)    12:43.31 (41.27)    13:23.90 (40.59)
       14:05.75 (41.85)    14:46.57 (40.82)    15:28.95 (42.38)    16:10.34 (41.39)
       16:51.73 (41.39)    17:34.09 (42.36)    18:15.16 (41.07)    18:55.74 (40.58)
       19:35.57 (39.83)    20:14.00 (38.43)                                        
  6 Dean, Ava M               14 TAC-NC              18:40.49   20:16.40  
                  34.65     1:13.77 (39.12)     1:53.58 (39.81)     2:33.57 (39.99)
        3:13.40 (39.83)     3:54.23 (40.83)     4:34.61 (40.38)     5:14.95 (40.34)
        5:55.45 (40.50)     6:36.20 (40.75)     7:16.92 (40.72)     7:57.99 (41.07)
        8:38.41 (40.42)     9:18.83 (40.42)     9:59.12 (40.29)    10:39.82 (40.70)
       11:20.85 (41.03)    12:01.88 (41.03)    12:43.46 (41.58)    13:25.00 (41.54)
       14:07.12 (42.12)    14:48.39 (41.27)    15:29.71 (41.32)    16:10.48 (40.77)
       16:51.24 (40.76)    17:32.56 (41.32)    18:13.90 (41.34)    18:55.05 (41.15)
       19:36.41 (41.36)    20:16.40 (39.99)                                        
  7 Hawkins, Taylor C         14 TAC-NC              22:32.19   21:00.16  
                  36.77     1:15.98 (39.21)     1:57.10 (41.12)     2:36.48 (39.38)
        3:17.50 (41.02)     3:57.35 (39.85)     4:38.37 (41.02)     5:19.06 (40.69)
        6:00.23 (41.17)     6:40.59 (40.36)     7:22.86 (42.27)     8:04.05 (41.19)
        8:47.18 (43.13)     9:28.92 (41.74)    10:11.53 (42.61)    10:53.24 (41.71)
       11:36.16 (42.92)    12:18.87 (42.71)    13:00.09 (41.22)    13:44.45 (44.36)
       14:28.76 (44.31)    15:11.87 (43.11)    15:55.63 (43.76)    16:38.50 (42.87)
       17:22.76 (44.26)    18:05.66 (42.90)    18:50.32 (44.66)    19:33.32 (43.00)
       20:17.61 (44.29)    21:00.16 (42.55)                                        
  8 Prather, Caroline E       14 GFSC-NC             20:35.20   21:01.88  
                  36.43     1:15.65 (39.22)     1:57.04 (41.39)     2:38.40 (41.36)
        3:19.97 (41.57)     4:01.96 (41.99)     4:44.26 (42.30)     5:25.92 (41.66)
        6:07.80 (41.88)     6:50.11 (42.31)     7:32.63 (42.52)     8:15.19 (42.56)
        8:57.59 (42.40)     9:40.69 (43.10)    10:23.12 (42.43)    11:05.69 (42.57)
       11:48.30 (42.61)    12:31.01 (42.71)    13:13.58 (42.57)    13:55.81 (42.23)
       14:38.76 (42.95)    15:21.96 (43.20)    16:04.84 (42.88)    16:47.12 (42.28)
       17:29.88 (42.76)    18:12.95 (43.07)    18:55.84 (42.89)    19:38.32 (42.48)
       20:21.00 (42.68)    21:01.88 (40.88)                                        
  9 Podolin, Sophie L         14 WAC-VA              20:04.12   21:08.82  
                  36.60     1:17.80 (41.20)     1:59.33 (41.53)     2:41.70 (42.37)
        3:23.87 (42.17)     4:06.47 (42.60)     4:49.14 (42.67)     5:31.59 (42.45)
        6:13.96 (42.37)     6:56.39 (42.43)     7:38.32 (41.93)     8:21.04 (42.72)
        9:04.14 (43.10)     9:47.11 (42.97)    10:30.26 (43.15)    11:13.65 (43.39)
       11:56.38 (42.73)    12:39.45 (43.07)    13:22.65 (43.20)    14:05.96 (43.31)
       14:47.65 (41.69)    15:30.20 (42.55)    16:12.77 (42.57)    16:55.55 (42.78)
       17:38.25 (42.70)    18:20.90 (42.65)    19:03.40 (42.50)    19:45.99 (42.59)
       20:28.03 (42.04)    21:08.82 (40.79)                                        
 10 McDonough, Hannah C       13 Riptides-SC         20:52.06   21:27.42  
                  35.49     1:16.82 (41.33)     1:59.03 (42.21)     2:41.54 (42.51)
        3:23.56 (42.02)     4:05.78 (42.22)     4:48.51 (42.73)     5:31.34 (42.83)
        6:14.15 (42.81)     6:57.60 (43.45)     7:40.92 (43.32)     8:25.26 (44.34)
        9:09.59 (44.33)     9:54.97 (45.38)    10:39.59 (44.62)    11:24.73 (45.14)
       12:08.94 (44.21)    12:54.33 (45.39)    13:37.79 (43.46)    14:21.79 (44.00)
       15:03.00 (41.21)    15:47.31 (44.31)    16:30.20 (42.89)    17:13.93 (43.73)
       17:57.18 (43.25)    18:40.79 (43.61)    19:23.27 (42.48)    20:06.09 (42.82)
       20:40.60 (34.51)    21:27.42 (46.82)                                        
 
Event 69  Girls 15 & Over 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Morgan, Sydney A          15 UN-05-NC            17:57.36   17:44.43  
                  30.80     1:05.26 (34.46)     1:40.41 (35.15)     2:15.67 (35.26)
        2:50.98 (35.31)     3:26.52 (35.54)     4:02.46 (35.94)     4:38.23 (35.77)
        5:13.99 (35.76)     5:49.79 (35.80)     6:25.52 (35.73)     7:01.49 (35.97)
        7:37.51 (36.02)     8:13.00 (35.49)     8:48.95 (35.95)     9:24.83 (35.88)
       10:00.82 (35.99)    10:36.37 (35.55)    11:12.37 (36.00)    11:48.12 (35.75)
       12:23.91 (35.79)    12:59.51 (35.60)    13:35.51 (36.00)    14:11.46 (35.95)
       14:47.28 (35.82)    15:23.38 (36.10)    15:58.96 (35.58)    16:34.75 (35.79)
       17:09.87 (35.12)    17:44.43 (34.56)                                        
  2 Burrows, Kathryn E        17 WAC-VA              18:01.95   18:19.54  
                  32.00     1:08.22 (36.22)     1:44.41 (36.19)     2:21.13 (36.72)
        2:52.80 (31.67)     3:34.75 (41.95)     4:11.52 (36.77)     4:48.39 (36.87)
        5:24.87 (36.48)     6:01.56 (36.69)     6:38.27 (36.71)     7:15.05 (36.78)
        7:51.92 (36.87)     8:28.95 (37.03)     9:05.71 (36.76)     9:42.72 (37.01)
       10:19.30 (36.58)    10:56.36 (37.06)    11:33.25 (36.89)    12:10.14 (36.89)
       12:46.93 (36.79)    13:24.08 (37.15)    14:00.98 (36.90)    14:38.23 (37.25)
       15:15.30 (37.07)    15:52.58 (37.28)    16:29.79 (37.21)    17:06.88 (37.09)
       17:43.52 (36.64)    18:19.54 (36.02)                                        
  3 Dalbo, Kyra R             15 TAC-NC              19:02.83   18:49.98  
                  34.08     1:11.81 (37.73)     1:50.04 (38.23)     2:27.97 (37.93)
        3:06.21 (38.24)     3:44.10 (37.89)     4:22.64 (38.54)     4:59.34 (36.70)
        5:37.93 (38.59)     6:16.17 (38.24)     6:54.70 (38.53)     7:32.39 (37.69)
        8:10.50 (38.11)     8:48.24 (37.74)     9:26.63 (38.39)    10:04.38 (37.75)
       10:42.83 (38.45)    11:20.20 (37.37)    11:58.79 (38.59)    12:36.56 (37.77)
       13:14.86 (38.30)    13:52.53 (37.67)    14:30.26 (37.73)    15:07.62 (37.36)
       15:45.49 (37.87)    16:22.76 (37.27)    17:00.06 (37.30)    17:37.08 (37.02)
       18:06.85 (29.77)    18:49.98 (43.13)                                        
 
Event 70  Boys 13-14 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Norris, Lance C           14 RMY-NC              17:02.28   16:15.43  
                  29.23     1:01.51 (32.28)     1:34.10 (32.59)     2:06.92 (32.82)
        2:39.53 (32.61)     3:12.02 (32.49)     3:44.74 (32.72)     4:17.31 (32.57)
        4:50.10 (32.79)     5:23.12 (33.02)     5:55.65 (32.53)     6:28.69 (33.04)
        7:01.23 (32.54)     7:34.00 (32.77)     8:06.48 (32.48)     8:39.32 (32.84)
        9:11.87 (32.55)     9:44.70 (32.83)    10:17.43 (32.73)    10:50.36 (32.93)
       11:23.05 (32.69)    11:56.17 (33.12)    12:28.66 (32.49)    13:01.46 (32.80)
       13:34.17 (32.71)    14:06.98 (32.81)    14:39.23 (32.25)    15:11.97 (32.74)
       15:44.37 (32.40)    16:15.43 (31.06)                                        
  2 Haughey, Braeden M        14 TAC-NC              16:41.09   16:43.96  
                  29.57     1:02.44 (32.87)     1:35.27 (32.83)     2:08.45 (33.18)
        2:41.23 (32.78)     3:14.49 (33.26)     3:47.59 (33.10)     4:21.25 (33.66)
        4:54.84 (33.59)     5:27.03 (32.19)     6:00.34 (33.31)     6:34.34 (34.00)
        7:07.97 (33.63)     7:41.39 (33.42)     8:15.91 (34.52)     8:49.87 (33.96)
        9:22.96 (33.09)     9:56.17 (33.21)    10:30.45 (34.28)    11:04.92 (34.47)
       11:38.67 (33.75)    12:12.63 (33.96)    12:47.00 (34.37)    13:21.35 (34.35)
       13:55.31 (33.96)    14:30.15 (34.84)    15:05.41 (35.26)    15:39.60 (34.19)
       16:12.62 (33.02)    16:43.96 (31.34)                                        
  3 Russell, Kellen M         14 TAC-NC              18:20.49   17:46.40  
                  32.12     1:07.61 (35.49)     1:43.67 (36.06)     2:19.96 (36.29)
        2:56.41 (36.45)     3:32.82 (36.41)     4:09.12 (36.30)     4:45.50 (36.38)
        5:22.19 (36.69)     5:58.49 (36.30)     6:34.85 (36.36)     7:11.34 (36.49)
        7:48.05 (36.71)     8:24.69 (36.64)     9:00.38 (35.69)     9:36.35 (35.97)
       10:11.99 (35.64)    10:47.08 (35.09)    11:21.80 (34.72)    11:57.70 (35.90)
       12:32.81 (35.11)    13:08.06 (35.25)    13:43.46 (35.40)    14:19.28 (35.82)
       14:54.20 (34.92)    15:29.23 (35.03)    16:03.80 (34.57)    16:38.94 (35.14)
       17:12.87 (33.93)    17:46.40 (33.53)                                        
  4 Whelehan, Colin H         13 TAC-NC              17:41.02Y  18:19.79  
                  33.71     1:10.68 (36.97)     1:47.50 (36.82)     2:25.43 (37.93)
        3:02.33 (36.90)     3:40.01 (37.68)     4:16.76 (36.75)     4:54.18 (37.42)
        5:30.70 (36.52)     6:08.33 (37.63)     6:45.44 (37.11)     7:23.12 (37.68)
        8:00.17 (37.05)     8:37.22 (37.05)     9:14.02 (36.80)     9:51.52 (37.50)
       10:28.12 (36.60)    11:05.46 (37.34)    11:41.91 (36.45)    12:18.92 (37.01)
       12:55.52 (36.60)    13:32.39 (36.87)    14:08.70 (36.31)    14:45.62 (36.92)
       15:21.41 (35.79)    15:57.69 (36.28)    16:33.68 (35.99)    17:09.87 (36.19)
       17:45.08 (35.21)    18:19.79 (34.71)                                        
  5 Keleher, Michael P        13 GFSC-NC             19:14.16   18:51.38  
                  32.99     1:09.53 (36.54)     1:46.56 (37.03)     2:23.37 (36.81)
        3:00.67 (37.30)     3:38.16 (37.49)     4:15.92 (37.76)     4:53.46 (37.54)
        5:31.97 (38.51)     6:09.69 (37.72)     6:48.71 (39.02)     7:26.65 (37.94)
        8:05.43 (38.78)     8:43.82 (38.39)     9:22.85 (39.03)    10:00.80 (37.95)
       10:39.72 (38.92)    11:17.87 (38.15)    11:55.97 (38.10)    12:34.31 (38.34)
       13:13.02 (38.71)    13:51.28 (38.26)    14:29.65 (38.37)    15:07.43 (37.78)
       15:45.91 (38.48)    16:23.96 (38.05)    17:01.42 (37.46)    17:39.48 (38.06)
       18:16.12 (36.64)    18:51.38 (35.26)                                        
  6 Dunlap, Willi M           13 TAC-NC              17:54.04Y  18:52.92  
                  34.00     1:12.26 (38.26)     1:50.62 (38.36)     2:28.66 (38.04)
        3:06.76 (38.10)     3:46.55 (39.79)     4:24.76 (38.21)     5:02.64 (37.88)
        5:41.49 (38.85)     6:19.06 (37.57)     6:57.02 (37.96)     7:34.38 (37.36)
        8:12.50 (38.12)     8:50.24 (37.74)     9:28.98 (38.74)    10:07.31 (38.33)
       10:45.22 (37.91)    11:23.68 (38.46)    12:01.74 (38.06)    12:39.82 (38.08)
       13:18.30 (38.48)    13:55.56 (37.26)    14:33.74 (38.18)    15:11.70 (37.96)
       15:48.64 (36.94)    16:26.67 (38.03)    17:04.13 (37.46)    17:40.81 (36.68)
       18:18.20 (37.39)    18:52.92 (34.72)                                        
  7 Flaherty, Jake C          14 Riptides-SC         19:51.68   19:28.35  
                  32.87     1:08.52 (35.65)     1:46.79 (38.27)     2:24.56 (37.77)
        3:03.31 (38.75)     3:42.02 (38.71)     4:21.39 (39.37)     5:01.04 (39.65)
        5:41.25 (40.21)     6:20.33 (39.08)     7:00.16 (39.83)     7:36.97 (36.81)
        8:17.69 (40.72)     8:56.99 (39.30)     9:37.75 (40.76)    10:16.05 (38.30)
       10:56.22 (40.17)    11:35.53 (39.31)    12:15.04 (39.51)    12:54.36 (39.32)
       13:34.89 (40.53)    14:13.88 (38.99)    14:54.32 (40.44)    15:33.50 (39.18)
       16:14.73 (41.23)    16:53.39 (38.66)    17:33.22 (39.83)    18:11.87 (38.65)
       18:51.14 (39.27)    19:28.35 (37.21)                                        
  8 Artman, Cole T            13 TAC-NC              18:30.49   20:10.02  
                  34.79     1:14.78 (39.99)     1:54.72 (39.94)     2:35.30 (40.58)
        3:16.19 (40.89)     3:57.45 (41.26)     4:37.15 (39.70)     5:18.56 (41.41)
        5:58.56 (40.00)     6:40.06 (41.50)     7:20.02 (39.96)     8:01.00 (40.98)
        8:41.56 (40.56)     9:23.26 (41.70)    10:04.71 (41.45)    10:45.91 (41.20)
       11:26.94 (41.03)    12:07.92 (40.98)    12:49.01 (41.09)    13:30.93 (41.92)
       14:13.83 (42.90)    14:54.55 (40.72)    15:36.01 (41.46)    16:16.78 (40.77)
       16:57.12 (40.34)    17:36.67 (39.55)    18:16.14 (39.47)    18:56.71 (40.57)
       19:29.36 (32.65)    20:10.02 (40.66)                                        
  9 Dane, Aiden M             13 TAC-NC              18:40.49   20:33.56  
                  36.57     1:16.15 (39.58)     1:56.92 (40.77)     2:37.56 (40.64)
        3:20.11 (42.55)     4:00.87 (40.76)     4:42.51 (41.64)     5:24.01 (41.50)
        6:05.52 (41.51)     6:47.12 (41.60)     7:29.06 (41.94)     8:10.38 (41.32)
        8:52.43 (42.05)     9:34.40 (41.97)    10:16.45 (42.05)    10:58.06 (41.61)
       11:40.36 (42.30)    12:21.82 (41.46)    13:03.85 (42.03)    13:45.31 (41.46)
       14:26.93 (41.62)    15:08.15 (41.22)    15:50.41 (42.26)    16:32.63 (42.22)
       17:14.46 (41.83)    17:55.61 (41.15)    18:37.02 (41.41)    19:16.76 (39.74)
       19:56.55 (39.79)    20:33.56 (37.01)                                        
 10 Reilly, Owen M            13 TAC-NC              19:00.49   21:11.65  
                  36.57     1:17.95 (41.38)     1:59.50 (41.55)     2:41.08 (41.58)
        3:23.60 (42.52)     4:06.14 (42.54)     4:47.95 (41.81)     5:30.59 (42.64)
        6:13.34 (42.75)     6:56.08 (42.74)     7:39.18 (43.10)     8:21.69 (42.51)
        9:04.01 (42.32)     9:46.55 (42.54)    10:30.31 (43.76)    11:13.34 (43.03)
       11:56.68 (43.34)    12:40.25 (43.57)    13:23.84 (43.59)    14:07.73 (43.89)
       14:50.81 (43.08)    15:34.15 (43.34)    16:17.30 (43.15)    17:00.12 (42.82)
       17:42.66 (42.54)    18:25.11 (42.45)    19:07.29 (42.18)    19:48.91 (41.62)
       20:30.38 (41.47)    21:11.65 (41.27)                                        
 
Event 70  Boys 15 & Over 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hughes, Connor D          15 TAC-NC              16:57.44   16:32.17  
                  30.29     1:03.16 (32.87)     1:36.19 (33.03)     2:09.40 (33.21)
        2:42.55 (33.15)     3:15.54 (32.99)     3:48.64 (33.10)     4:21.72 (33.08)
        4:55.20 (33.48)     5:28.46 (33.26)     6:01.45 (32.99)     6:34.52 (33.07)
        7:07.94 (33.42)     7:41.26 (33.32)     8:14.77 (33.51)     8:47.87 (33.10)
        9:21.09 (33.22)     9:54.36 (33.27)    10:27.68 (33.32)    11:00.83 (33.15)
       11:34.10 (33.27)    12:07.41 (33.31)    12:40.44 (33.03)    13:13.62 (33.18)
       13:47.37 (33.75)    14:20.71 (33.34)    14:53.72 (33.01)    15:27.06 (33.34)
       15:59.91 (32.85)    16:32.17 (32.26)                                        
  2 Kostelni, Chris H         17 WAC-VA              16:45.65   16:53.99  
                  29.31     1:01.93 (32.62)     1:34.45 (32.52)     2:07.53 (33.08)
        2:40.50 (32.97)     3:13.25 (32.75)     3:46.49 (33.24)     4:20.25 (33.76)
        4:53.95 (33.70)     5:28.07 (34.12)     6:01.56 (33.49)     6:35.82 (34.26)
        7:09.70 (33.88)     7:43.73 (34.03)     8:17.91 (34.18)     8:52.28 (34.37)
        9:23.43 (31.15)    10:00.81 (37.38)    10:35.04 (34.23)    11:09.84 (34.80)
       11:44.27 (34.43)    12:19.17 (34.90)    12:53.19 (34.02)    13:27.74 (34.55)
       14:02.26 (34.52)    14:37.09 (34.83)    15:12.07 (34.98)    15:46.32 (34.25)
       16:20.87 (34.55)    16:53.99 (33.12)                                        
  3 Soleo, Will L             16 UN-05-NC            17:14.81   16:59.29  
                  31.22     1:05.63 (34.41)     1:40.00 (34.37)     2:14.44 (34.44)
        2:48.70 (34.26)     3:23.07 (34.37)     3:57.34 (34.27)     4:31.41 (34.07)
        5:05.96 (34.55)     5:39.95 (33.99)     6:14.23 (34.28)     6:47.95 (33.72)
        7:22.04 (34.09)     7:56.29 (34.25)     8:30.35 (34.06)     9:04.24 (33.89)
        9:38.47 (34.23)    10:12.68 (34.21)    10:46.85 (34.17)    11:21.05 (34.20)
       11:54.81 (33.76)    12:28.95 (34.14)    13:03.13 (34.18)    13:37.34 (34.21)
       14:11.31 (33.97)    14:45.23 (33.92)    15:19.32 (34.09)    15:53.07 (33.75)
       16:27.09 (34.02)    16:59.29 (32.20)                                        
  4 Thompson, Brian B         15 TAC-NC              17:04.23   17:07.65  
                  31.71     1:04.92 (33.21)     1:39.41 (34.49)     2:13.57 (34.16)
        2:48.55 (34.98)     3:22.48 (33.93)     3:57.46 (34.98)     4:31.44 (33.98)
        5:06.34 (34.90)     5:40.05 (33.71)     6:15.10 (35.05)     6:49.20 (34.10)
        7:23.91 (34.71)     7:57.70 (33.79)     8:32.61 (34.91)     9:06.62 (34.01)
        9:41.82 (35.20)    10:16.05 (34.23)    10:51.06 (35.01)    11:25.06 (34.00)
       11:59.84 (34.78)    12:33.59 (33.75)    13:08.67 (35.08)    13:42.47 (33.80)
       14:17.51 (35.04)    14:51.58 (34.07)    15:26.32 (34.74)    16:00.17 (33.85)
       16:34.89 (34.72)    17:07.65 (32.76)                                        
  5 Lundberg, Stephen P       16 UN-01-NC            19:30.11   18:06.37  
                  32.49     1:08.51 (36.02)     1:44.94 (36.43)     2:22.09 (37.15)
        2:58.60 (36.51)     3:35.32 (36.72)     4:11.25 (35.93)     4:48.07 (36.82)
        5:24.25 (36.18)     6:01.70 (37.45)     6:38.39 (36.69)     7:16.28 (37.89)
        7:52.58 (36.30)     8:29.62 (37.04)     9:05.65 (36.03)     9:42.19 (36.54)
       10:18.50 (36.31)    10:54.95 (36.45)    11:31.40 (36.45)    12:07.80 (36.40)
       12:43.79 (35.99)    13:20.22 (36.43)    13:56.36 (36.14)    14:32.68 (36.32)
       15:09.10 (36.42)    15:45.91 (36.81)    16:21.76 (35.85)    16:58.20 (36.44)
       17:33.40 (35.20)    18:06.37 (32.97)                                        
  6 Hughes, Spencer G         17 TAC-NC              17:51.22   18:08.03  
                  32.13     1:07.00 (34.87)     1:42.05 (35.05)     2:16.63 (34.58)
        2:51.93 (35.30)     3:27.21 (35.28)     4:02.47 (35.26)     4:37.74 (35.27)
        5:13.65 (35.91)     5:48.43 (34.78)     6:24.03 (35.60)     6:59.19 (35.16)
        7:35.21 (36.02)     8:11.00 (35.79)     8:47.25 (36.25)     9:23.41 (36.16)
        9:59.86 (36.45)    10:36.21 (36.35)    11:13.41 (37.20)    11:49.98 (36.57)
       12:27.30 (37.32)    13:04.74 (37.44)    13:42.88 (38.14)    14:21.45 (38.57)
       14:59.92 (38.47)    15:37.99 (38.07)    16:15.99 (38.00)    16:54.04 (38.05)
       17:31.59 (37.55)    18:08.03 (36.44)                                        
  7 Brodnick, Seth A          16 TAC-NC              20:15.84   18:08.11  
                  32.17     1:06.93 (34.76)     1:42.53 (35.60)     2:18.50 (35.97)
        2:54.32 (35.82)     3:30.57 (36.25)     4:06.80 (36.23)     4:43.35 (36.55)
        5:20.62 (37.27)     5:57.36 (36.74)     6:33.69 (36.33)     7:10.20 (36.51)
        7:47.08 (36.88)     8:23.82 (36.74)     9:00.57 (36.75)     9:37.22 (36.65)
       10:15.05 (37.83)    10:51.58 (36.53)    11:28.06 (36.48)    12:05.65 (37.59)
       12:42.34 (36.69)    13:19.44 (37.10)    13:56.11 (36.67)    14:33.72 (37.61)
       15:11.38 (37.66)    15:47.53 (36.15)    16:23.16 (35.63)    16:59.40 (36.24)
       17:34.23 (34.83)    18:08.11 (33.88)                                        
 
Event 71  Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Whelehan, Sloane E         9 TAC-NC                 37.81      37.87  
  2 Schmitz, Madison G         9 GFSC-NC                40.73      39.27  
  3 Risner, Elise G           10 TAC-NC                 39.36      39.33  
  4 Breck, Ellie R            10 GOLD-NC                41.57      39.45  
  5 Gregory, Elizabeth F       9 WAC-VA                 42.78      40.12  
  6 Dye, Lizzie V             10 TAC-NC                 43.35      41.15  
  7 Boughton, Hannah P         9 TAC-NC                 50.28      41.82  
  8 Marshall, Sasha            9 TAC-NC                 47.33      42.49  
  9 Cureton, Parker M          9 TAC-NC                 43.25      42.50  
 10 Lin, Chloe                10 TAC-NC                 44.71      43.03  
 11 Hubbard, Madelyn E        10 WAC-VA                 42.89      43.09  
 12 Wiggins, Harper M         10 UN-05-NC               42.08      43.35  
 13 Saxena, Naisha            10 TAC-NC                 45.83      43.70  
 14 Marshall, Toni             9 TAC-NC                 45.22      44.03  
 15 Smith, Leah S              8 TAC-NC                 44.37      44.52  
 16 Joshi, Anya A             10 TAC-NC                 54.00      44.83  
 17 Murtaugh, Lindsay E       10 GATR-VA                47.06      44.97  
 18 Martin, Kaitlyn P         10 TAC-NC                 45.33      45.42  
 19 Broadbent, Carson R        9 TAC-NC                 46.87      45.72  
 20 Whitley, Gabrielle A       9 TAC-NC                 48.82      46.02  
 21 Daughtry, Emily P         10 GOLD-NC                51.53      46.27  
 22 Lorion, Avary L           10 TAC-NC                 47.48      46.32  
 23 Lanuti, Morgan E          10 TAC-NC                 55.99      46.59  
 24 Chia, Keira O              8 TAC-NC               1:00.00      46.95  
 25 Lusk, Sophia C             8 GATR-VA                47.49      47.13  
 26 Baxley, Erin L             7 GATR-VA                51.07      47.19  
 27 Burrows, Alyssa M         10 WAC-VA                 45.99      47.28  
 28 Huang, Nicole              9 TAC-NC                 50.75      47.94  
 29 Haxholdt, Jacqueline       9 TAC-NC                 48.34      48.30  
 30 Wiguna, Kira D             9 TAC-NC                 55.87      48.33  
 31 Zhang, Merry N             9 TAC-NC                 46.80      48.44  
 32 Martin, Caliyah A         10 ASTF-NC              1:00.25      48.48  
 33 Garg, Devanshi            10 TAC-NC                 47.38      49.16  
 34 Rao, Dhriti B              9 TAC-NC                 49.46      49.24  
 35 Tingen, Bailey S           8 WAC-VA                 51.01      49.66  
 36 Morea, Alex G              7 TAC-NC                 51.35      49.76  
 37 He, Carolin J              8 TAC-NC                 54.87      49.93  
 38 Hochanadel, Sarah-Pat P   10 TAC-NC                 50.50      50.11  
 39 Milligan, Sarah M          9 RMY-NC                 56.09      50.14  
 40 Ciancanelli, Isabella R    9 GFSC-NC                52.45      51.15  
 41 Zoller, Ellie M           10 TAC-NC               1:01.21      51.47  
 42 Dane, Caitlin A           10 TAC-NC                 54.57      51.69  
 43 Bissett, Rowan O          10 TAC-NC               1:00.00      51.72  
 44 Craig, Ailey O             9 TAC-NC                 54.32      51.88  
 45 Sun, Sophia F             10 TAC-NC               1:05.00      52.00  
 46 Marchand, Kate W           9 TAC-NC                 52.67      52.41  
 47 Zheng, Amy X               7 TAC-NC                 57.14      52.50  
 48 Biersack, Julia M         10 TAC-NC                 56.04      52.98  
 49 Cromer, Kaitlyn G          8 TAC-NC                 58.87      53.95  
 50 Solomon, Lia               8 TAC-NC                 56.87      54.14  
 51 Poole, Whitney J           8 TAC-NC                 54.84      54.78  
 52 Broadhurst, Mima S         7 TAC-NC               1:04.87      55.42  
 53 Butler, Val R              6 TAC-NC               1:04.87      55.82  
 54 House, Asheford R          8 CFAC-NC              1:04.04      56.21  
 55 Athey, Avery E             7 GATR-VA              1:09.27      56.24  
 56 Zhu, Nicole N              7 TAC-NC                 59.87      57.86  
 57 Yao, Cana                  9 TAC-NC                 55.87      58.81  
 58 Rollins, Emery R           9 WBST-NC              1:10.32      59.35  
 59 Harter, Sarah E            7 TAC-NC               1:05.87      59.89  
 60 McCarthy, Dakota A        10 NMA-NC               1:15.00    1:03.08  
 61 Burckhardt, Adyson C       7 HCAC-NC              1:14.71    1:07.42  
 62 Halfon, Noy B              7 TAC-NC               1:04.87    1:08.07  
 63 Leute, Kamdyn E            6 GFSC-NC              1:40.11    1:10.21  
 64 Nelson, Charlie F          5 WAC-VA               1:33.61    1:32.69  
 
Event 72  Boys 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Perkins, Wyatt R          10 TAC-NC                 37.86      35.97  
  2 Muzzy, Zachary R          10 GATR-VA                36.93      36.67  
  3 Camacho, Clem D           10 CFAC-NC                36.07      37.83  
  4 Poole, Austin M           10 TAC-NC                 39.72      38.92  
  5 Marchand, Brady R         10 TAC-NC                 38.68      39.02  
  6 Stauffer, Carl L          10 WAC-VA                 40.88      39.25  
  7 Marsteiner, Sam T         10 WAVE-NC                40.93      39.87  
  8 Liao, Fish J              10 TAC-NC                 42.10      39.94  
  9 Trexler, Grant M          10 TAC-NC                 39.84      40.67  
 10 Suphavadeprasit, Leo      10 TAC-NC                 43.40      40.76  
 11 Beebe, Nolan J             9 TAC-NC                 43.25      42.01  
 12 Abebe, Yaphet B           10 GFSC-NC                43.86      42.06  
 13 Neu, Nathan A              9 CFAC-NC                42.49      42.97  
 14 House, Will E             10 CFAC-NC                42.93      43.37  
 15 Payne, Wade W             10 GFSC-NC                44.89      44.32  
 16 Rothchild, Brennan T      10 TAC-NC                 47.10      44.39  
 17 Kelley, Keegan M           9 NMA-NC                 50.74      44.48  
 18 Perea, Ignacio             9 TAC-NC                 52.87      45.44  
 19 Benzing, William D        10 TAC-NC                 50.85      45.61  
 20 Pendleton, Zac A          10 GFSC-NC                48.72      45.87  
 21 Baric, Mark Andrew B      10 TAC-NC                 45.25      46.72  
 22 Harter, Isaac D           10 TAC-NC                 46.35      46.76  
 23 Rabon, Matthew R          10 GFSC-NC                48.24      46.84  
 24 Yun, Matthew R            10 TAC-NC                 50.29      47.81  
 25 Juricak, Alex C           10 TAC-NC                 48.10      47.82  
 26 Yu, Andrew                 9 TAC-NC               1:23.36      47.96  
 27 Knuettel, Ryan W           8 TAC-NC                 47.93      48.33  
 28 Szymborski, Jackson W     10 TAC-NC                 48.98      48.48  
 29 Horsman, Cody Ryan R      10 HCAC-NC                49.84      48.88  
 30 Liu, Kevin D               8 TAC-NC                 50.75      49.60  
 31 Sonntag, Flynn E          10 TAC-NC                 49.23      49.72  
 32 Marrujo, Oliver S          9 TAC-NC                 50.37      49.99  
 33 Watson, Ian A             10 NMA-NC                 49.39      50.37  
 34 Dunaway, Jake B            9 TAC-NC                 54.80      50.87  
 35 Ivanov, Alec W             9 TAC-NC                 53.58      51.67  
 36 Li, Jerry D               10 TAC-NC                 55.00      52.58  
 37 Vershinskii, Dmitrii       7 TAC-NC               1:02.99      54.18  
 38 DeMoss, Nathan T           8 TAC-NC                 55.87      54.72  
 39 Solomon, Jonathan         10 TAC-NC               1:00.00      55.38  
 40 Brown, Jayden M            8 TAC-NC               1:19.99      55.57  
 41 Zhang, Roger H             8 TAC-NC                 56.87      57.20  
 42 March, Brady A             7 TAC-NC                 53.64      57.69  
 43 Cheung, Caleb Z            8 GFSC-NC              1:11.87    1:06.59  
 44 Wu, Ray                    7 TAC-NC               1:05.00    1:08.10  
 -- DeMoss, Matthew C          9 TAC-NC                 50.26         DQ  
 
Event 73  Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Martin, Sydney A          12 TAC-NC                 35.00      33.25  
  2 Zettel, Nicole A          11 TAC-NC                 34.69      33.56  
  3 Muzzy, Ava M              12 GATR-VA                33.84      33.64  
  4 Barnes, Payton E          12 TAC-NC                 35.74      33.93  
  5 Quisumbing, Andie D       12 WAVE-NC                34.47      34.00  
  6 Curran, Molly D           12 TAC-NC                 36.36      34.05  
  7 Cureton, Taylor L         11 TAC-NC                 36.48      34.67  
  8 Willis, Lily F            11 TAC-NC                 34.77      34.78  
  9 Tingen, Casey L           12 WAC-VA                 35.60      35.21  
 10 Szczuka, Emma C           12 TAC-NC                 36.31      36.11  
 11 Eggers, Kaylee J          12 RMY-NC                 38.40      36.30  
 12 Bryant, Hayley M          12 TAC-NC                 38.61      36.31  
 13 Ivanov, Katya A           12 TAC-NC                 37.39      36.57  
 14 Walker, Emma J            12 WAC-VA                 42.12      36.66  
 15 Nance, Lauren M           12 TAC-NC                 37.93      36.73  
 16 Whelehan, Mere F          11 TAC-NC                 36.71      36.90  
 17 Packard, Sam n            12 Trync-NC               38.28      37.34  
 18 Thomas, Avery J           12 GFSC-NC                41.13      37.49  
 19 Holfelder, Sydney J       11 TAC-NC                 38.28      37.83  
 20 Britton, Jaceil A         11 CFAC-NC                40.28      38.29  
 20 Gregory, Gracie G         11 WAC-VA                 36.98      38.29  
 22 Broadwell, Amelia L       12 HCAC-NC                40.85      38.40  
 23 Long, Belle B             11 TAC-NC                 41.15      38.65  
 24 Grotjohn, Laine E         12 TAC-NC                 53.04      38.89  
 25 Mueller, Tanith C         11 TAC-NC                 39.02      39.03  
 26 Kearns, Amanda N          11 TAC-NC                 39.07      39.19  
 27 Zhang, Angie J            12 TAC-NC                 43.05      39.71  
 28 Knuettel, Kaitlyn N       11 TAC-NC                 40.61      39.76  
 29 Foreman, Riley M          11 TAC-NC                 41.79      39.88  
 30 Bolling, Evelyn S         12 GATR-VA                39.59      40.18  
 31 Bissett, Abby E           12 TAC-NC                 41.06      40.49  
 32 Kim, Esther B             11 TAC-NC                 41.44      40.85  
 33 Connelly, Brooke A        12 NMA-NC                 45.12      40.97  
 34 Mitchell, Liliya L        11 TAC-NC                 44.41      41.02  
 35 Hawkins, Riley J          11 TAC-NC                 42.73      41.43  
 36 Medsker, Emily            11 TAC-NC                 44.79      41.62  
 37 Zheng, Grace X            11 TAC-NC                 44.86      41.76  
 38 Cheung, Florence T        11 GFSC-NC                42.29      41.82  
 39 Hu, Katie                 11 TAC-NC                 42.54      41.96  
 40 Clausen, Iris E           11 TAC-NC                 47.65      43.49  
 41 Lanuti, Mia E             12 TAC-NC                 44.19      45.14  
 42 Butler, Tori R            11 TAC-NC                 50.93      45.92  
 43 Valent, Hope V            11 TAC-NC                 49.10      46.50  
 44 Jordan, Katherine G       11 HCAC-NC                46.03      47.80  
 45 Baiter, Lauryn A          12 TAC-NC                 48.00      48.08  
 46 Whitteron, Peggy J        11 HCAC-NC                48.67      48.09  
 47 Jones, Daja J             12 ASTF-NC                50.34      51.54  
 48 Whitteron, Ashley J       11 HCAC-NC                52.62      52.41  
 -- Yadav, Jotie              12 TAC-NC                 37.62         DQ  
 
Event 74  Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Li, Andrew                12 TAC-NC                 32.18      31.24  
  2 Farrell, Brian R          12 TAC-NC                 35.49      33.74  
  3 Marrujo, Max D            12 TAC-NC                 34.23      33.79  
  4 Mei, Garlan               12 TAC-NC                 34.36      34.30  
  5 Emerton, Ethan C          11 TAC-NC                 37.00      34.92  
  6 Yang, Andrew D            12 TAC-NC                 37.30      35.15  
  7 Tangeman, Brady M         12 TAC-NC                 34.96      35.23  
  8 Liu, Darren               11 TAC-NC                 38.53      35.55  
  9 Tangeman, Cole P          11 TAC-NC                 37.84      36.10  
 10 Morea, Michael P          11 TAC-NC                 37.66      36.16  
 11 Nye, Grayson T            12 TAC-NC                 37.91      36.30  
 11 Morris, Dylan C           12 TAC-NC                 36.62      36.30  
 13 Kenney, Leo M             11 TAC-NC                 37.41      36.36  
 14 Beebe, Cooper J           12 TAC-NC                 38.64      36.45  
 15 Shi, Sam P                12 TAC-NC                 38.29      36.57  
 16 Harter, Noah D            12 TAC-NC                 38.14      36.96  
 17 Brown, Lawson W           11 CFAC-NC                37.40      37.16  
 18 Allen, Aidan D            11 TAC-NC                 38.38      37.39  
 19 Hubbard, Zach L           12 WAC-VA                 38.96      37.58  
 20 Curtis, Noah M            11 TAC-NC                 38.89      37.63  
 21 Young, Greyson F          11 GFSC-NC                37.82      37.96  
 22 Hook, William M           12 TAC-NC                 38.52      37.98  
 23 Marrujo, Christian W      11 TAC-NC                 39.42      38.15  
 24 Matz, Jordan H            11 TAC-NC                 39.64      38.34  
 25 Sherer, Misha V           11 TAC-NC                 43.84      38.35  
 26 Dean, Mason R             11 TAC-NC                 40.10      38.45  
 27 Cui, Chris                12 TAC-NC                 39.56      38.69  
 28 Marchand, Austin M        12 TAC-NC                 39.66      39.08  
 29 Sonntag, Calvin S         12 TAC-NC                 41.12      39.38  
 30 Derwin, Nate T            11 GFSC-NC                41.58      39.46  
 31 Zheng, Adam               11 TAC-NC                 40.37      39.71  
 32 Perea, Rodrigo            11 TAC-NC                 45.84      39.97  
 33 Diacumakos, Rowan R       11 UN-05-NC               40.53      40.01  
 34 Dunlap, Fletcher B        11 TAC-NC                 41.09      40.09  
 35 Smith, Josh B             11 GATR-VA                40.24      40.25  
 36 Zhang, Leon L             11 TAC-NC                 42.39      41.43  
 37 Johnson, Lucas J          11 TAC-NC                 39.48      41.71  
 38 Wen, Luke L               11 TAC-NC                 43.55      42.02  
 39 Pathare, Aru N            11 TAC-NC                 47.44      42.03  
 40 John, Nick M              11 TAC-NC                 48.59      42.05  
 41 Wiguna, Niko              11 TAC-NC                 46.84      42.07  
 42 Testa, Eddie J            11 TAC-NC                 43.89      42.44  
 43 Xu, Brandon L             11 TAC-NC                 46.17      42.74  
 44 Lehning, John L           11 TAC-NC                 43.48      42.95  
 45 Smith, Austin G           11 TAC-NC                 40.00      43.08  
 46 Craig, Liam H             11 TAC-NC                 45.15      43.30  
 47 Bridges, Alexander P      11 ASTF-NC                43.12      45.27  
 48 Podolin, Jake L           11 WAC-VA                 43.82      45.40  
 49 Burckhardt, Ayden C       11 HCAC-NC                43.06      45.53  
 50 Honaker, Matthew J        12 UN-05-NC               45.54      48.87  
 51 Lauchengco, Ethan A       11 TAC-NC                 45.83      48.95  
 52 Sefried, Owen L           11 TAC-NC                 57.86      50.35  
 53 Guo, Andy                 12 ASTF-NC                51.33      51.41  
 54 Guo, Alan                 11 ASTF-NC                49.21    1:05.03  
 -- Gould, Justin P           11 NMA-NC                 43.19         DQ  
 
Event 75  Girls 10 & Under 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lloyd, Kyley B            10 TAC-NC               2:55.23    2:58.03  
                  37.19                             2:16.45 ( )     2:58.03 (41.58)
  2 Gregory, Elizabeth F       9 WAC-VA               3:11.07    3:00.12  
                  40.62     1:27.82 (47.20)     2:22.90 (55.08)     3:00.12 (37.22)
  3 Risner, Elise G           10 TAC-NC               3:05.27    3:02.25  
                  42.28     1:27.08 (44.80)     2:24.19 (57.11)     3:02.25 (38.06)
  4 Schmitz, Madison G         9 GFSC-NC              3:10.25    3:06.27  
                  41.66     1:25.71 (44.05)   2:27.12 (1:01.41)     3:06.27 (39.15)
  5 Dunlap, Wicki W           10 TAC-NC               3:12.30    3:08.17  
                  43.53     1:30.83 (47.30)     2:24.15 (53.32)     3:08.17 (44.02)
  6 Breck, Ellie R            10 GOLD-NC              3:11.44    3:09.99  
                  41.43     1:26.69 (45.26)   2:27.89 (1:01.20)     3:09.99 (42.10)
  7 Murtaugh, Lindsay E       10 GATR-VA              3:17.13    3:10.34  
                  41.71     1:32.18 (50.47)     2:29.42 (57.24)     3:10.34 (40.92)
  8 Gu, Jazmine               10 TAC-NC               3:20.27    3:12.44  
                  42.79     1:31.53 (48.74)     2:27.81 (56.28)     3:12.44 (44.63)
  9 Hubbard, Madelyn E        10 WAC-VA               3:18.81    3:18.91  
                  45.64     1:37.20 (51.56)     2:37.05 (59.85)     3:18.91 (41.86)
 10 Schaaf, Alexis V           9 GATR-VA              3:42.45    3:26.75  
                  47.35     1:39.50 (52.15)   2:40.97 (1:01.47)     3:26.75 (45.78)
 11 Moore, Caitlyn M          10 ASTF-NC              3:29.98    3:31.96  
                  49.74     1:42.45 (52.71)   2:45.61 (1:03.16)     3:31.96 (46.35)
 12 Hochanadel, Sarah-Pat P   10 TAC-NC               3:55.48    3:33.99  
 13 Fleshman, Maren E         10 TAC-NC               3:45.00    3:36.88  
                  49.65     1:44.27 (54.62)   2:50.81 (1:06.54)     3:36.88 (46.07)
 14 Baxley, Erin L             7 GATR-VA              3:47.65    3:38.43  
                  51.71     1:46.70 (54.99)   2:49.45 (1:02.75)     3:38.43 (48.98)
 15 Daughtry, Emily P         10 GOLD-NC              3:48.33    3:44.19  
 16 Rao, Dhriti B              9 TAC-NC               4:09.00    3:57.05  
                1:57.58   3:57.05 (1:59.47)                                        
 17 Garg, Devanshi            10 TAC-NC               3:50.00    3:57.17  
 18 Huang, Nicole              9 TAC-NC               4:08.00    3:57.94  
 19 Lorion, Avary L           10 TAC-NC               4:09.00    4:05.84  
 20 Ciancanelli, Isabella R    9 GFSC-NC              4:21.88    4:12.49  
                2:12.51   4:12.49 (1:59.98)                                        
 
Event 76  Boys 10 & Under 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lugar, Henry D            10 GATR-VA              2:53.44    2:49.48  
                  37.73     1:19.30 (41.57)     2:12.38 (53.08)     2:49.48 (37.10)
  2 Muzzy, Zachary R          10 GATR-VA              2:49.02    2:49.57  
                  37.27     1:19.58 (42.31)     2:11.68 (52.10)     2:49.57 (37.89)
  3 Camacho, Clem D           10 CFAC-NC              3:17.54    2:58.04  
                  38.38     1:23.57 (45.19)     2:15.52 (51.95)     2:58.04 (42.52)
  4 Marsteiner, Sam T         10 WAVE-NC              3:12.07    3:00.67  
                  40.46     1:26.07 (45.61)     2:23.09 (57.02)     3:00.67 (37.58)
  5 Rooney, Liam M            10 GATR-VA              3:04.61    3:01.19  
                  39.72     1:26.28 (46.56)     2:23.46 (57.18)     3:01.19 (37.73)
  6 March, Jackson C          10 TAC-NC               3:06.08    3:02.54  
                  42.02     1:28.48 (46.46)     2:24.74 (56.26)     3:02.54 (37.80)
  7 Poole, Austin M           10 TAC-NC               3:01.19    3:02.81  
                  40.35     1:27.21 (46.86)     2:22.75 (55.54)     3:02.81 (40.06)
  8 Marchand, Brady R         10 TAC-NC               3:00.52    3:03.80  
                  40.46     1:25.93 (45.47)     2:21.88 (55.95)     3:03.80 (41.92)
  9 Perkins, Wyatt R          10 TAC-NC               3:07.12    3:05.25  
                  42.07     1:26.26 (44.19)   2:26.37 (1:00.11)     3:05.25 (38.88)
 10 Harris, Cole C             9 TAC-NC               3:09.37    3:06.49  
                  40.52     1:26.88 (46.36)     2:24.52 (57.64)     3:06.49 (41.97)
 11 Lugar, George C            8 GATR-VA              3:15.35    3:10.40  
                  42.90     1:31.68 (48.78)     2:25.72 (54.04)     3:10.40 (44.68)
 12 Dean, Chase J              9 TAC-NC               3:25.92    3:19.43  
                  42.47     1:32.78 (50.31)   2:32.98 (1:00.20)     3:19.43 (46.45)
 13 Kelley, Keegan M           9 NMA-NC               4:00.07    3:27.42  
                  45.98     1:38.44 (52.46)   2:41.67 (1:03.23)     3:27.42 (45.75)
 14 DeMoss, Matthew C          9 TAC-NC               3:35.27    3:27.80  
                  55.86     1:44.88 (49.02)     2:41.66 (56.78)     3:27.80 (46.14)
 15 Wilmot, Kai E             10 Riptides-SC          3:34.60    3:30.44  
                  45.98     1:37.79 (51.81)   2:48.52 (1:10.73)     3:30.44 (41.92)
 16 Rabon, Matthew R          10 GFSC-NC              3:55.11    3:32.08  
                  50.12     1:42.11 (51.99)   2:44.70 (1:02.59)     3:32.08 (47.38)
 17 Benzing, William D        10 TAC-NC               3:38.67    3:39.64  
                  53.39     1:51.88 (58.49)   2:54.64 (1:02.76)     3:39.64 (45.00)
 18 Szymborski, Jackson W     10 TAC-NC               4:06.00    3:39.90  
                  48.83     1:42.07 (53.24)   2:49.89 (1:07.82)     3:39.90 (50.01)
 19 Sonntag, Flynn E          10 TAC-NC               3:40.53    3:41.39  
                  58.09     1:54.72 (56.63)   2:55.17 (1:00.45)     3:41.39 (46.22)
 20 Yun, Matthew R            10 TAC-NC               4:06.00    3:42.85  
                  56.83     1:49.12 (52.29)   2:52.37 (1:03.25)     3:42.85 (50.48)
 21 Torsone, Bryce G          10 GFSC-NC              3:32.11    3:47.13  
                  56.45     1:54.47 (58.02)   2:55.78 (1:01.31)     3:47.13 (51.35)
 -- Baric, Mark Andrew B      10 TAC-NC               4:19.47         DQ  
                                1:55.34 ( )        DQ (2:03.70)                    
 -- Juricak, Alex C           10 TAC-NC               4:00.00         DQ  
                                1:47.17 ( )   2:50.60 (1:03.43)          DQ (51.19)
 
Event 77  Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cotter, Keelan A          12 TAC-NC               2:30.12    2:26.39  
                  31.19     1:09.00 (37.81)     1:52.52 (43.52)     2:26.39 (33.87)
  2 Muzzy, Ava M              12 GATR-VA              2:38.59    2:32.77  
                  32.82     1:12.66 (39.84)     1:57.65 (44.99)     2:32.77 (35.12)
  3 Zettel, Nicole A          11 TAC-NC               2:37.96    2:35.65  
                  34.57     1:14.73 (40.16)     2:00.84 (46.11)     2:35.65 (34.81)
  4 Willis, Lily F            11 TAC-NC               2:41.95    2:39.23  
                  36.28     1:17.33 (41.05)     2:03.20 (45.87)     2:39.23 (36.03)
  5 Martin, Sydney A          12 TAC-NC               3:07.61    2:40.80  
                  32.72     1:12.52 (39.80)     2:03.34 (50.82)     2:40.80 (37.46)
  6 Eggers, Kaylee J          12 RMY-NC               2:45.58    2:41.04  
                  35.22     1:17.28 (42.06)     2:04.76 (47.48)     2:41.04 (36.28)
  7 Quisumbing, Andie D       12 WAVE-NC              2:45.83    2:41.07  
                  33.62     1:13.94 (40.32)     2:04.92 (50.98)     2:41.07 (36.15)
  8 Lusk, Zoey M              12 GATR-VA              2:39.01    2:41.15  
                  34.18     1:14.89 (40.71)     2:05.97 (51.08)     2:41.15 (35.18)
  9 Curran, Molly D           12 TAC-NC               2:44.78    2:41.89  
                  35.17     1:14.45 (39.28)     2:05.22 (50.77)     2:41.89 (36.67)
 10 Ivanov, Katya A           12 TAC-NC               2:41.73    2:41.96  
                  34.75     1:18.27 (43.52)     2:04.94 (46.67)     2:41.96 (37.02)
 11 Riley, Erin N             12 TAC-NC               2:47.00    2:42.83  
                  35.13     1:17.44 (42.31)     2:05.22 (47.78)     2:42.83 (37.61)
 12 Baric, Catherine T        12 UN-05-NC             2:56.99    2:43.11  
                  34.06     1:16.84 (42.78)     2:04.30 (47.46)     2:43.11 (38.81)
 13 Qian, Shakira Y           11 TAC-NC               2:44.97    2:43.52  
                  33.80     1:16.46 (42.66)     2:06.11 (49.65)     2:43.52 (37.41)
 14 Cureton, Taylor L         11 TAC-NC               2:50.44    2:43.73  
                  34.00     1:15.69 (41.69)     2:06.22 (50.53)     2:43.73 (37.51)
 15 Whelehan, Mere F          11 TAC-NC               2:43.45    2:46.77  
                  36.55     1:18.29 (41.74)     2:10.61 (52.32)     2:46.77 (36.16)
 16 Tingen, Casey L           12 WAC-VA               2:46.05    2:46.83  
                  37.14     1:18.77 (41.63)     2:08.30 (49.53)     2:46.83 (38.53)
 17 Szczuka, Emma C           12 TAC-NC               3:00.00    2:47.00  
                  35.38     1:17.34 (41.96)     2:08.41 (51.07)     2:47.00 (38.59)
 18 Packard, Sam n            12 Trync-NC             2:55.18    2:48.56  
                  36.67     1:22.41 (45.74)     2:11.91 (49.50)     2:48.56 (36.65)
 19 Gregory, Gracie G         11 WAC-VA               2:48.89    2:48.98  
                  37.98     1:21.59 (43.61)     2:11.46 (49.87)     2:48.98 (37.52)
 20 Yadav, Jotie              12 TAC-NC               2:46.86    2:49.06  
                  36.07     1:19.34 (43.27)     2:07.61 (48.27)     2:49.06 (41.45)
 21 Hanks, Lindsay N          12 WAC-VA               2:49.61    2:49.25  
                  35.59     1:19.70 (44.11)     2:12.02 (52.32)     2:49.25 (37.23)
 22 Kim, Esther B             11 TAC-NC               2:55.89    2:49.63  
                  36.64     1:23.54 (46.90)     2:10.87 (47.33)     2:49.63 (38.76)
 23 Zimnitskaya, Yana         12 TAC-NC               2:53.20    2:49.96  
                  36.35     1:21.88 (45.53)     2:11.77 (49.89)     2:49.96 (38.19)
 24 Barnes, Payton E          12 TAC-NC               2:49.13    2:50.42  
                  37.35     1:17.00 (39.65)     2:11.70 (54.70)     2:50.42 (38.72)
 25 Bryant, Hayley M          12 TAC-NC               2:59.82    2:52.01  
                  36.80     1:22.11 (45.31)     2:14.38 (52.27)     2:52.01 (37.63)
 26 Nance, Lauren M           12 TAC-NC               2:57.43    2:52.90  
                  38.99     1:21.77 (42.78)     2:14.22 (52.45)     2:52.90 (38.68)
 27 Butler, Emily R           12 HCAC-NC              2:58.10    2:53.38  
                  37.88     1:25.72 (47.84)     2:12.70 (46.98)     2:53.38 (40.68)
 28 Furbay, Caroline D        11 CFAC-NC              2:55.44    2:53.95  
                  38.06     1:23.83 (45.77)     2:16.13 (52.30)     2:53.95 (37.82)
 29 Bolling, Evelyn S         12 GATR-VA              2:57.36    2:58.39  
                  39.18     1:25.51 (46.33)     2:19.21 (53.70)     2:58.39 (39.18)
 30 White, Marisa L           12 WAVE-NC              2:56.97    2:58.61  
                  35.75     1:21.22 (45.47)     2:17.71 (56.49)     2:58.61 (40.90)
 31 Zhang, Angie J            12 TAC-NC               2:58.85    2:58.97  
                  39.72     1:23.98 (44.26)     2:15.99 (52.01)     2:58.97 (42.98)
 32 Holfelder, Sydney J       11 TAC-NC               2:56.58    2:59.95  
                  39.15     1:23.95 (44.80)     2:20.61 (56.66)     2:59.95 (39.34)
 33 Daza Perez, Isabella N    11 RMY-NC               3:02.12    3:01.32  
                  38.97     1:25.93 (46.96)     2:23.52 (57.59)     3:01.32 (37.80)
 34 Forbes, Abby R            11 CFAC-NC              3:08.28    3:01.91  
                  38.88     1:26.71 (47.83)     2:24.66 (57.95)     3:01.91 (37.25)
 35 Foreman, Riley M          11 TAC-NC               3:22.06    3:03.34  
                  41.67     1:30.14 (48.47)     2:21.23 (51.09)     3:03.34 (42.11)
 36 Kearns, Amanda N          11 TAC-NC               3:13.52    3:05.35  
                  41.48     1:29.80 (48.32)     2:22.51 (52.71)     3:05.35 (42.84)
 37 Knuettel, Kaitlyn N       11 TAC-NC               3:09.43    3:07.42  
                  41.49     1:28.21 (46.72)     2:26.26 (58.05)     3:07.42 (41.16)
 38 Torres, Arianne C         12 WAC-VA               3:16.29    3:12.69  
                  43.06     1:34.62 (51.56)     2:31.14 (56.52)     3:12.69 (41.55)
 39 Brooks, Annica S          11 HCAC-NC              3:43.64    3:13.34  
                  44.38     1:36.75 (52.37)     2:31.20 (54.45)     3:13.34 (42.14)
 40 Mitchell, Lily K          11 GFSC-NC              3:14.52    3:16.02  
                  41.90     1:34.46 (52.56)   2:35.30 (1:00.84)     3:16.02 (40.72)
 41 Kelley, Aubrey L          11 NMA-NC               3:40.57    3:20.91  
                  46.85     1:39.44 (52.59)     2:36.26 (56.82)     3:20.91 (44.65)
 42 Butler, Tori R            11 TAC-NC               3:40.41    3:23.73  
                  47.96     1:39.22 (51.26)     2:37.81 (58.59)     3:23.73 (45.92)
 43 Nelson, Savannah G        12 WAC-VA               3:33.64    3:26.63  
                  45.09     1:38.73 (53.64)   2:43.12 (1:04.39)     3:26.63 (43.51)
 44 Paroly, Sarah B           11 TAC-NC               3:59.10    3:32.30  
                  49.39     1:38.77 (49.38)   2:45.93 (1:07.16)     3:32.30 (46.37)
 -- Jones, Daja J             12 ASTF-NC              3:17.38         DQ  
                  54.91   1:55.98 (1:01.07)   3:01.72 (1:05.74)        DQ (1:00.08)
 
Event 78  Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Li, Andrew                12 TAC-NC               2:27.51    2:24.21  
                  30.59     1:09.28 (38.69)     1:50.30 (41.02)     2:24.21 (33.91)
  2 Marrujo, Max D            12 TAC-NC               2:33.94    2:31.94  
                  35.14     1:13.29 (38.15)     1:59.01 (45.72)     2:31.94 (32.93)
  3 Mei, Garlan               12 TAC-NC               2:35.36    2:34.96  
                  33.36     1:13.88 (40.52)     2:00.07 (46.19)     2:34.96 (34.89)
  4 Graham, Jack A            12 WAC-VA               2:40.73    2:35.90  
                  34.26     1:15.11 (40.85)     2:00.83 (45.72)     2:35.90 (35.07)
  5 Bennison, James W         12 WAVE-NC              2:45.36    2:40.08  
                  33.78     1:15.25 (41.47)     2:04.10 (48.85)     2:40.08 (35.98)
  6 Nye, Grayson T            12 TAC-NC               2:43.86    2:40.41  
                  37.01     1:19.30 (42.29)     2:03.89 (44.59)     2:40.41 (36.52)
  6 Liu, Darren               11 TAC-NC               2:48.15    2:40.41  
                  36.05     1:18.16 (42.11)     2:04.69 (46.53)     2:40.41 (35.72)
  8 Farrell, Brian R          12 TAC-NC               2:42.24    2:41.99  
                  36.26     1:17.25 (40.99)     2:08.10 (50.85)     2:41.99 (33.89)
  9 Yang, Andrew D            12 TAC-NC               2:46.22    2:42.37  
                  34.79     1:17.98 (43.19)     2:05.32 (47.34)     2:42.37 (37.05)
 10 Wiggins, Gus C            12 UN-05-NC             2:43.83    2:44.05  
                  34.20     1:18.53 (44.33)     2:06.72 (48.19)     2:44.05 (37.33)
 11 Harter, Noah D            12 TAC-NC               2:47.95    2:45.52  
                  36.03     1:17.50 (41.47)     2:06.62 (49.12)     2:45.52 (38.90)
 12 Emerton, Ethan C          11 TAC-NC               2:55.30    2:48.94  
                  38.36     1:23.03 (44.67)     2:11.27 (48.24)     2:48.94 (37.67)
 13 Grande, Alexander E       11 TAC-NC               2:47.53    2:49.03  
                  34.85     1:18.66 (43.81)     2:11.76 (53.10)     2:49.03 (37.27)
 14 Williams, Kevin E         12 TAC-NC               2:53.07    2:49.31  
                  36.86     1:21.33 (44.47)     2:11.06 (49.73)     2:49.31 (38.25)
 15 Rooney, Jackson O         12 GATR-VA              3:00.45    2:50.47  
                  35.41     1:20.07 (44.66)     2:11.75 (51.68)     2:50.47 (38.72)
 16 Pathare, Vedu N           12 TAC-NC               3:33.52    2:50.89  
                  35.72     1:21.43 (45.71)     2:12.26 (50.83)     2:50.89 (38.63)
 17 Morris, Dylan C           12 TAC-NC               3:02.36    2:50.91  
                  38.99     1:22.55 (43.56)     2:13.84 (51.29)     2:50.91 (37.07)
 18 Baxley, Nathan F          11 GATR-VA              2:52.90    2:51.25  
                  36.42     1:18.66 (42.24)     2:14.01 (55.35)     2:51.25 (37.24)
 19 Hook, William M           12 TAC-NC               2:57.37    2:51.42  
                  38.42     1:22.00 (43.58)     2:14.69 (52.69)     2:51.42 (36.73)
 20 Brinkley, Dawson T        11 GATR-VA              2:56.52    2:51.59  
                  37.69     1:22.85 (45.16)     2:13.56 (50.71)     2:51.59 (38.03)
 21 Beebe, Cooper J           12 TAC-NC               2:56.46    2:51.91  
                  37.37     1:20.73 (43.36)     2:13.56 (52.83)     2:51.91 (38.35)
 22 Marrujo, Christian W      11 TAC-NC               2:55.67    2:52.42  
                  40.75     1:26.01 (45.26)     2:15.87 (49.86)     2:52.42 (36.55)
 23 Shi, Sam P                12 TAC-NC               2:56.51    2:54.02  
                  42.05     1:24.37 (42.32)     2:15.64 (51.27)     2:54.02 (38.38)
 24 Stroud, Evan T            12 GOLD-NC              3:06.00    2:54.58  
                  38.76     1:23.98 (45.22)     2:15.15 (51.17)     2:54.58 (39.43)
 25 Diacumakos, Rowan R       11 UN-05-NC             2:57.88    2:54.67  
                  39.14     1:23.58 (44.44)     2:15.54 (51.96)     2:54.67 (39.13)
 26 Allen, Aidan D            11 TAC-NC               2:55.53    2:54.79  
                                1:22.86 ( )     2:12.55 (49.69)     2:54.79 (42.24)
 27 Eickhoff, CJ J            11 GFSC-NC              2:56.77    2:55.04  
                  38.95     1:21.40 (42.45)     2:19.11 (57.71)     2:55.04 (35.93)
 28 Kenney, Leo M             11 TAC-NC               3:04.21    2:56.73  
                  38.85     1:21.59 (42.74)     2:15.73 (54.14)     2:56.73 (41.00)
 29 Brown, Lawson W           11 CFAC-NC              2:57.39    2:57.44  
                  36.42     1:22.64 (46.22)     2:16.44 (53.80)     2:57.44 (41.00)
 30 Dean, Mason R             11 TAC-NC               3:12.94    2:59.70  
                  39.62     1:25.73 (46.11)     2:22.04 (56.31)     2:59.70 (37.66)
 31 Dunlap, Fletcher B        11 TAC-NC               3:03.40    3:02.16  
                  43.81     1:28.38 (44.57)     2:23.54 (55.16)     3:02.16 (38.62)
 32 Cui, Chris                12 TAC-NC               4:04.12    3:02.34  
                  41.92     1:25.27 (43.35)     2:18.77 (53.50)     3:02.34 (43.57)
 33 Matz, Jordan H            11 TAC-NC               3:07.43    3:02.38  
                  39.49     1:23.81 (44.32)   2:23.81 (1:00.00)     3:02.38 (38.57)
 34 Curtis, Noah M            11 TAC-NC               2:54.34    3:02.95  
                  40.26     1:24.03 (43.77)     2:18.87 (54.84)     3:02.95 (44.08)
 35 Batrouni, Michael M       11 TAC-NC               3:06.69    3:02.97  
                  38.17     1:27.42 (49.25)     2:22.89 (55.47)     3:02.97 (40.08)
 36 Gould, Justin P           11 NMA-NC               3:12.21    3:03.94  
                  40.82     1:28.37 (47.55)     2:24.17 (55.80)     3:03.94 (39.77)
 37 Wen, Luke L               11 TAC-NC               3:06.34    3:05.08  
                  44.27     1:30.76 (46.49)     2:23.08 (52.32)     3:05.08 (42.00)
 38 Zheng, Adam               11 TAC-NC               3:19.08    3:13.33  
                  43.88     1:34.38 (50.50)     2:30.02 (55.64)     3:13.33 (43.31)
 39 Xu, Brandon L             11 TAC-NC               3:36.63    3:19.54  
                  45.72     1:36.78 (51.06)     2:33.84 (57.06)     3:19.54 (45.70)
 40 Testa, Eddie J            11 TAC-NC               3:24.79    3:22.30  
                  46.91     1:36.02 (49.11)     2:35.03 (59.01)     3:22.30 (47.27)
 41 Burckhardt, Ayden C       11 HCAC-NC              3:21.78    3:23.10  
                  49.11     1:38.20 (49.09)   2:42.28 (1:04.08)     3:23.10 (40.82)
 42 Smith, Austin G           11 TAC-NC               4:00.00    3:33.90  
                  47.88     1:42.39 (54.51)   2:46.02 (1:03.63)     3:33.90 (47.88)
 43 Cao, Ethan                11 TAC-NC               4:01.99    3:54.75  
                  57.37     1:53.05 (55.68)   3:06.57 (1:13.52)     3:54.75 (48.18)
 
Event 79  Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lloyd, Kyley B            10 TAC-NC                 36.53      36.37  
  2 Whelehan, Sloane E         9 TAC-NC                 39.67      38.74  
  3 Breck, Ellie R            10 GOLD-NC                40.03      39.46  
  4 Saxena, Naisha            10 TAC-NC                 46.98      39.90  
  5 Wiggins, Harper M         10 UN-05-NC               40.21      40.04  
  6 Dunlap, Wicki W           10 TAC-NC                 43.96      41.04  
  7 Gu, Jazmine               10 TAC-NC                 46.13      42.13  
  8 Marshall, Toni             9 TAC-NC                 43.97      42.22  
  9 Martin, Kaitlyn P         10 TAC-NC                 47.78      42.34  
 10 Lin, Chloe                10 TAC-NC                 43.17      42.49  
 11 Cureton, Parker M          9 TAC-NC                 44.74      42.95  
 12 Dye, Lizzie V             10 TAC-NC                 41.90      43.28  
 13 Schaaf, Alexis V           9 GATR-VA                44.55      43.44  
 14 Lusk, Sophia C             8 GATR-VA                44.26      43.58  
 15 Marshall, Sasha            9 TAC-NC                 45.49      43.61  
 16 Zhang, Merry N             9 TAC-NC                 47.17      43.95  
 17 Smith, Leah S              8 TAC-NC                 41.15      45.02  
 18 Joshi, Anya A             10 TAC-NC                 47.83      45.61  
 19 Hubbard, Madelyn E        10 WAC-VA                 44.05      46.62  
 20 Lanuti, Morgan E          10 TAC-NC                 58.99      47.77  
 21 Fleshman, Maren E         10 TAC-NC                 50.37      47.85  
 22 Haxholdt, Jacqueline       9 TAC-NC                 54.50      48.77  
 23 Burrows, Alyssa M         10 WAC-VA                 47.87      49.61  
 24 He, Carolin J              8 TAC-NC                 55.87      49.72  
 25 Milligan, Sarah M          9 RMY-NC                 59.88      50.08  
 26 Boughton, Hannah P         9 TAC-NC                 52.96      50.30  
 27 Moore, Caitlyn M          10 ASTF-NC              1:02.74      50.52  
 28 Whitley, Gabrielle A       9 TAC-NC                 48.87      51.04  
 29 Dane, Caitlin A           10 TAC-NC                 52.26      51.71  
 30 Craig, Ailey O             9 TAC-NC               1:03.02      52.93  
 31 Wiguna, Kira D             9 TAC-NC               1:03.87      53.18  
 32 Cromer, Kaitlyn G          8 TAC-NC               1:08.87      53.62  
 33 Biersack, Julia M         10 TAC-NC                 56.35      53.91  
 34 Solomon, Lia               8 TAC-NC               1:00.18      55.04  
 35 Martin, Caliyah A         10 ASTF-NC              1:06.58      55.64  
 36 Bissett, Rowan O          10 TAC-NC               1:00.00      57.07  
 37 Poole, Whitney J           8 TAC-NC               1:01.05      58.63  
 38 Zheng, Amy X               7 TAC-NC               1:08.87    1:01.34  
 39 Ciancanelli, Isabella R    9 GFSC-NC                59.49    1:03.87  
 40 Zhu, Nicole N              7 TAC-NC               1:12.87    1:05.50  
 41 Morea, Alex G              7 TAC-NC               1:03.87    1:06.04  
 42 Zoller, Ellie M           10 TAC-NC               1:10.00    1:06.50  
 43 Chia, Keira O              8 TAC-NC               1:00.00    1:07.94  
 44 Halfon, Noy B              7 TAC-NC               1:10.87    1:20.31  
 -- Athey, Avery E             7 GATR-VA              1:13.27         DQ  
 -- Sun, Sophia F             10 TAC-NC               1:00.00         DQ  
 -- Rollins, Emery R           9 WBST-NC              1:10.25         DQ  
 -- Tingen, Bailey S           8 WAC-VA               1:00.12         DQ  
 -- Boughton, Catherine M      7 TAC-NC                 53.00         DQ  
 
Event 80  Boys 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Camacho, Clem D           10 CFAC-NC                37.16      34.16  
  2 March, Jackson C          10 TAC-NC                 35.59      35.67  
  3 Lugar, Henry D            10 GATR-VA                36.27      36.50  
  4 Stauffer, Carl L          10 WAC-VA                 37.13      37.09  
  5 Marchand, Brady R         10 TAC-NC                 36.76      37.16  
  6 Rooney, Liam M            10 GATR-VA                37.52      37.35  
  7 Harris, Cole C             9 TAC-NC                 38.11      38.72  
  8 Poole, Austin M           10 TAC-NC                 51.44      39.24  
  9 Lugar, George C            8 GATR-VA                39.03      39.35  
 10 Neu, Nathan A              9 CFAC-NC                42.65      39.97  
 11 House, Will E             10 CFAC-NC                53.37      40.95  
 12 Suphavadeprasit, Leo      10 TAC-NC                 43.29      41.41  
 13 Beebe, Nolan J             9 TAC-NC                 40.33      41.48  
 14 Dean, Chase J              9 TAC-NC                 40.63      42.09  
 15 Liao, Fish J              10 TAC-NC                 45.13      42.13  
 16 Kelley, Keegan M           9 NMA-NC                 43.99      43.09  
 17 Wilmot, Kai E             10 Riptides-SC            42.25      43.64  
 18 Payne, Wade W             10 GFSC-NC                49.39      44.88  
 19 Trexler, Grant M          10 TAC-NC                 46.97      46.03  
 20 Dunaway, Jake B            9 TAC-NC               1:00.87      47.77  
                  38.87           38.76 ( )        47.77 (9.01)                    
 21 Horsman, Cody Ryan R      10 HCAC-NC                50.39      48.45  
 22 Abebe, Yaphet B           10 GFSC-NC                51.08      49.51  
 23 Li, Jerry D               10 TAC-NC                 51.00      50.96  
 24 Harter, Isaac D           10 TAC-NC                 51.33      51.10  
 25 Knuettel, Ryan W           8 TAC-NC                 54.16      52.09  
 26 Liu, Kevin D               8 TAC-NC                 58.12      52.65  
 27 Yu, Andrew                 9 TAC-NC               1:02.87      53.41  
 28 Rothchild, Brennan T      10 TAC-NC                 55.41      54.13  
                1:40.00   5:00.00 (3:20.00)           54.13 ( )                    
 29 Perea, Ignacio             9 TAC-NC                 58.13      54.15  
             1:11:30.00  1:12:00.00 (30.00)           54.15 ( )                    
 30 Marrujo, Oliver S          9 TAC-NC                 58.46      54.93  
 31 Torsone, Bryce G          10 GFSC-NC                53.50      55.54  
           606:06:40.00    603:20:00.00 ( )           55.54 ( )                    
 32 Zhang, Roger H             8 TAC-NC               1:04.87    1:00.20  
 33 Vershinskii, Dmitrii       7 TAC-NC               1:07.87    1:08.29  
 -- Ivanov, Alec W             9 TAC-NC               1:00.87         DQ  
               40:00.00:20:00.00 (40:00.00)              DQ ( )                    
 -- DeMoss, Nathan T           8 TAC-NC               1:07.87         DQ  
 -- March, Brady A             7 TAC-NC               1:04.87         DQ  
 -- Wu, Ray                    7 TAC-NC               1:10.00         DQ  
 -- Solomon, Jonathan         10 TAC-NC               1:05.00         DQ  
 
Event 81  Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cotter, Keelan A          12 TAC-NC                 31.58      30.47  
  2 Szczuka, Emma C           12 TAC-NC                 34.31      32.22  
  3 Lusk, Zoey M              12 GATR-VA                33.41      32.53  
  4 Yadav, Jotie              12 TAC-NC                 33.54      32.87  
  5 White, Marisa L           12 WAVE-NC                32.49      32.93  
  6 Qian, Shakira Y           11 TAC-NC                 31.56      33.22  
  7 Baric, Catherine T        12 UN-05-NC               34.03      33.53  
  8 Hanks, Lindsay N          12 WAC-VA                 36.73      33.70  
  9 Riley, Erin N             12 TAC-NC                 34.61      34.36  
 10 Thomas, Avery J           12 GFSC-NC                36.29      34.40  
 11 Kim, Esther B             11 TAC-NC                 37.03      34.52  
 12 Walker, Emma J            12 WAC-VA                 38.12      34.64  
 13 Mueller, Tanith C         11 TAC-NC                 36.12      34.72  
 14 Gregory, Gracie G         11 WAC-VA                 34.18      34.92  
 15 Daza Perez, Isabella N    11 RMY-NC                 37.09      35.03  
 16 Furbay, Caroline D        11 CFAC-NC                35.79      35.18  
 17 Forbes, Abby R            11 CFAC-NC                35.14      35.55  
 18 Zimnitskaya, Yana         12 TAC-NC                 35.60      35.98  
 19 Broadwell, Amelia L       12 HCAC-NC                39.14      36.54  
 20 Britton, Jaceil A         11 CFAC-NC                59.14      37.01  
 21 Knuettel, Kaitlyn N       11 TAC-NC                 38.79      37.80  
 22 Butler, Emily R           12 HCAC-NC                38.23      38.03  
 23 Hu, Katie                 11 TAC-NC                 40.21      38.81  
 24 Mitchell, Liliya L        11 TAC-NC                 43.38      39.64  
 25 Mitchell, Lily K          11 GFSC-NC                40.21      39.93  
 26 Grotjohn, Laine E         12 TAC-NC                 51.68      40.06  
 27 Long, Belle B             11 TAC-NC                 38.56      40.28  
 28 Torres, Arianne C         12 WAC-VA                 42.48      41.12  
 29 Brooks, Annica S          11 HCAC-NC                40.93      41.84  
 30 Zheng, Grace X            11 TAC-NC                 49.08      42.07  
 31 Hawkins, Riley J          11 TAC-NC                 44.35      42.43  
 32 Jordan, Katherine G       11 HCAC-NC                45.10      42.66  
 33 Connelly, Brooke A        12 NMA-NC                 44.43      43.31  
 34 Lanuti, Mia E             12 TAC-NC                 42.84      43.45  
 35 Medsker, Emily            11 TAC-NC                 47.62      46.52  
 36 Clausen, Iris E           11 TAC-NC               1:14.88      46.93  
 37 Kelley, Aubrey L          11 NMA-NC                 45.71      46.94  
 38 Paroly, Sarah B           11 TAC-NC                 52.76      47.30  
 39 Bissett, Abby E           12 TAC-NC                 49.78      48.04  
 40 Valent, Hope V            11 TAC-NC                 50.82      48.74  
 41 Whitteron, Peggy J        11 HCAC-NC                49.10      49.28  
 42 Nelson, Savannah G        12 WAC-VA                 47.35      49.59  
 43 Cheung, Florence T        11 GFSC-NC                52.20      49.64  
 44 Whitteron, Ashley J       11 HCAC-NC                50.36      55.36  
 
Event 82  Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bennison, James W         12 WAVE-NC                32.63      31.45  
  2 Graham, Jack A            12 WAC-VA                 37.08      32.14  
  3 Pathare, Vedu N           12 TAC-NC                 45.88      32.46  
  4 Grande, Alexander E       11 TAC-NC                 33.62      33.36  
  5 Wiggins, Gus C            12 UN-05-NC               33.67      33.46  
  6 Tangeman, Brady M         12 TAC-NC                 34.73      34.43  
  7 Brown, Lawson W           11 CFAC-NC                35.45      34.66  
  8 Morea, Michael P          11 TAC-NC                 38.72      34.70  
  9 Baxley, Nathan F          11 GATR-VA                35.05      34.85  
 10 Williams, Kevin E         12 TAC-NC                 37.14      34.86  
 11 Tangeman, Cole P          11 TAC-NC                 36.07      34.95  
 12 Rooney, Jackson O         12 GATR-VA                34.40      35.13  
 13 Kenney, Leo M             11 TAC-NC                 36.88      35.32  
 14 Stroud, Evan T            12 GOLD-NC                37.74      35.40  
 15 Hubbard, Zach L           12 WAC-VA                 36.71      35.46  
 16 Zhang, Leon L             11 TAC-NC                 37.50      36.78  
 17 Sonntag, Calvin S         12 TAC-NC                 39.71      36.80  
 18 Batrouni, Michael M       11 TAC-NC                 36.79      36.89  
 19 Brinkley, Dawson T        11 GATR-VA                36.93      37.79  
 20 Lehning, John L           11 TAC-NC                 39.05      37.80  
 21 Smith, Josh B             11 GATR-VA                38.04      38.72  
 22 Marchand, Austin M        12 TAC-NC                 38.11      38.75  
 23 Sherer, Misha V           11 TAC-NC                 48.04      38.85  
 24 Johnson, Lucas J          11 TAC-NC                 41.43      39.01  
 25 Pathare, Aru N            11 TAC-NC                 52.84      39.48  
 26 Young, Greyson F          11 GFSC-NC                40.35      40.01  
 27 Perea, Rodrigo            11 TAC-NC                 44.94      40.07  
 28 Honaker, Matthew J        12 UN-05-NC               42.86      40.33  
 29 Derwin, Nate T            11 GFSC-NC                41.00      40.69  
 30 Lauchengco, Ethan A       11 TAC-NC                 50.09      42.25  
 31 Cui, Chris                12 TAC-NC                 43.23      42.96  
 32 Bridges, Alexander P      11 ASTF-NC                42.12      43.07  
 33 Burckhardt, Ayden C       11 HCAC-NC                47.52      44.12  
 34 Craig, Liam H             11 TAC-NC                 47.61      44.83  
 35 John, Nick M              11 TAC-NC                 50.84      45.24  
 36 Wiguna, Niko              11 TAC-NC                 51.08      47.68  
 37 Podolin, Jake L           11 WAC-VA                 49.28      48.04  
 38 Sefried, Owen L           11 TAC-NC               1:07.19      58.23  
 39 Cao, Ethan                11 TAC-NC                 57.99    1:00.16  
 
Event 83  Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Risner, Elise G           10 TAC-NC               1:09.65    1:09.29  
                  32.85     1:09.29 (36.44)                                        
  2 Schmitz, Madison G         9 GFSC-NC              1:15.11    1:13.73  
                  34.99     1:13.73 (38.74)                                        
  3 Whelehan, Sloane E         9 TAC-NC               1:13.58    1:14.18  
                  35.51     1:14.18 (38.67)                                        
  4 Lloyd, Kyley B            10 TAC-NC               1:12.59    1:15.02  
                  34.83     1:15.02 (40.19)                                        
  5 Gregory, Elizabeth F       9 WAC-VA               1:17.36    1:15.55  
                  36.17     1:15.55 (39.38)                                        
  6 Dunlap, Wicki W           10 TAC-NC               1:21.99    1:16.39  
                  37.27     1:16.39 (39.12)                                        
  7 Murtaugh, Lindsay E       10 GATR-VA              1:20.70    1:16.58  
                  37.58     1:16.58 (39.00)                                        
  8 Wiggins, Harper M         10 UN-05-NC             1:18.15    1:19.88  
                  37.72     1:19.88 (42.16)                                        
  9 Marshall, Toni             9 TAC-NC               1:19.66    1:21.51  
                  38.87     1:21.51 (42.64)                                        
 10 Dye, Lizzie V             10 TAC-NC               1:29.14    1:22.73  
                  40.58     1:22.73 (42.15)                                        
 11 Gu, Jazmine               10 TAC-NC               1:35.26    1:22.88  
                  38.59     1:22.88 (44.29)                                        
 12 Cureton, Parker M          9 TAC-NC               1:21.46    1:23.78  
                  39.87     1:23.78 (43.91)                                        
 13 Martin, Kaitlyn P         10 TAC-NC               1:27.78    1:24.24  
 14 Schaaf, Alexis V           9 GATR-VA              1:35.39    1:25.01  
                  41.58     1:25.01 (43.43)                                        
 15 Saxena, Naisha            10 TAC-NC               1:28.15    1:25.22  
                  40.11     1:25.22 (45.11)                                        
 16 Lin, Chloe                10 TAC-NC               1:24.77    1:26.46  
                  39.74     1:26.46 (46.72)                                        
 17 Marshall, Sasha            9 TAC-NC               1:27.66    1:26.68  
                  41.38     1:26.68 (45.30)                                        
 18 Daughtry, Emily P         10 GOLD-NC              1:27.30    1:27.13  
                  41.16     1:27.13 (45.97)                                        
 19 Rao, Dhriti B              9 TAC-NC               1:29.35    1:27.55  
                  40.36     1:27.55 (47.19)                                        
 20 Smith, Leah S              8 TAC-NC               1:27.00    1:27.59  
                  42.36     1:27.59 (45.23)                                        
 21 Hochanadel, Sarah-Pat P   10 TAC-NC               1:38.59    1:28.48  
                  42.88     1:28.48 (45.60)                                        
 22 Moore, Caitlyn M          10 ASTF-NC              1:52.50    1:28.52  
                  41.84     1:28.52 (46.68)                                        
 23 Fleshman, Maren E         10 TAC-NC               1:31.38    1:28.77  
                  43.67     1:28.77 (45.10)                                        
 24 Lusk, Sophia C             8 GATR-VA              1:32.53    1:29.37  
                  42.69     1:29.37 (46.68)                                        
 25 Milligan, Sarah M          9 RMY-NC               1:38.18    1:30.17  
                  42.05     1:30.17 (48.12)                                        
 26 Boughton, Hannah P         9 TAC-NC               1:45.49    1:30.22  
                  42.35     1:30.22 (47.87)                                        
 27 Zhang, Merry N             9 TAC-NC               1:31.29    1:30.86  
                  41.98     1:30.86 (48.88)                                        
 28 Joshi, Anya A             10 TAC-NC               1:33.33    1:30.92  
                  43.74     1:30.92 (47.18)                                        
 29 Craig, Ailey O             9 TAC-NC               1:47.96    1:32.46  
                  44.53     1:32.46 (47.93)                                        
 30 Burrows, Alyssa M         10 WAC-VA               1:34.24    1:32.73  
                  42.23     1:32.73 (50.50)                                        
 31 Biersack, Julia M         10 TAC-NC               1:39.82    1:33.85  
                  44.32     1:33.85 (49.53)                                        
 32 Martin, Caliyah A         10 ASTF-NC              1:58.26    1:34.06  
                  46.85     1:34.06 (47.21)                                        
 32 Lanuti, Morgan E          10 TAC-NC               2:00.99    1:34.06  
                  44.00     1:34.06 (50.06)                                        
 34 Baxley, Erin L             7 GATR-VA              1:36.19    1:34.59  
                  45.80     1:34.59 (48.79)                                        
 35 Haxholdt, Jacqueline       9 TAC-NC               1:42.94    1:36.97  
                  44.05     1:36.97 (52.92)                                        
 36 Whitley, Gabrielle A       9 TAC-NC               1:30.87    1:38.05  
                  44.45     1:38.05 (53.60)                                        
 37 Garg, Devanshi            10 TAC-NC               1:37.45    1:38.73  
                  46.58     1:38.73 (52.15)                                        
 38 Dane, Caitlin A           10 TAC-NC               1:36.92    1:38.74  
                  46.34     1:38.74 (52.40)                                        
 39 Lorion, Avary L           10 TAC-NC               1:39.02    1:40.01  
                  47.92     1:40.01 (52.09)                                        
 40 Chia, Keira O              8 TAC-NC               1:45.00    1:41.24  
                  47.95     1:41.24 (53.29)                                        
 41 He, Carolin J              8 TAC-NC               1:35.87    1:41.64  
                  44.19     1:41.64 (57.45)                                        
 42 Morea, Alex G              7 TAC-NC               1:40.87    1:42.15  
                  46.82     1:42.15 (55.33)                                        
 43 Huang, Nicole              9 TAC-NC               1:44.94    1:42.73  
                  48.88     1:42.73 (53.85)                                        
 44 Solomon, Lia               8 TAC-NC               1:47.96    1:42.88  
                  48.43     1:42.88 (54.45)                                        
 45 Wiguna, Kira D             9 TAC-NC               1:42.87    1:45.64  
                  47.64     1:45.64 (58.00)                                        
 46 Zoller, Ellie M           10 TAC-NC               2:10.00    1:49.55  
                  56.88     1:49.55 (52.67)                                        
 47 Bissett, Rowan O          10 TAC-NC               1:45.00    1:52.27  
                  50.11   1:52.27 (1:02.16)                                        
 48 Marchand, Kate W           9 TAC-NC               1:49.60    1:52.81  
                  51.95   1:52.81 (1:00.86)                                        
 49 Sun, Sophia F             10 TAC-NC               1:45.00    1:54.21  
                  49.85   1:54.21 (1:04.36)                                        
 50 Butler, Val R              6 TAC-NC               2:02.87    1:54.85  
                  55.35     1:54.85 (59.50)                                        
 51 Broadhurst, Mima S         7 TAC-NC               1:50.87    1:55.35  
 52 Zhu, Nicole N              7 TAC-NC               1:50.87    1:55.38  
                  56.14     1:55.38 (59.24)                                        
 53 Cromer, Kaitlyn G          8 TAC-NC               1:45.87    1:55.94  
                  52.56   1:55.94 (1:03.38)                                        
 54 House, Asheford R          8 CFAC-NC              2:10.18    1:56.74  
 55 Harter, Sarah E            7 TAC-NC               2:02.87    2:00.68  
                  56.39   2:00.68 (1:04.29)                                        
 56 Rollins, Emery R           9 WBST-NC              2:15.96    2:02.12  
 57 Athey, Avery E             7 GATR-VA              2:20.22    2:05.29  
                  59.72   2:05.29 (1:05.57)                                        
 58 Boughton, Catherine M      7 TAC-NC               1:42.00    2:05.38  
                  57.94   2:05.38 (1:07.44)                                        
 59 Zheng, Amy X               7 TAC-NC               1:50.87    2:05.78  
                  59.66   2:05.78 (1:06.12)                                        
 60 Yao, Cana                  9 TAC-NC               1:42.87    2:08.95  
                  59.04   2:08.95 (1:09.91)                                        
 61 Halfon, Noy B              7 TAC-NC               2:00.87    2:16.72  
                1:01.18   2:16.72 (1:15.54)                                        
 62 Leute, Kamdyn E            6 GFSC-NC              4:30.11    2:20.18  
                1:04.70   2:20.18 (1:15.48)                                        
 63 Burckhardt, Adyson C       7 HCAC-NC              2:43.81    2:49.16  
                1:12.06   2:49.16 (1:37.10)                                        
 
Event 84  Boys 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Muzzy, Zachary R          10 GATR-VA              1:09.21    1:09.44  
                  33.69     1:09.44 (35.75)                                        
  2 Marsteiner, Sam T         10 WAVE-NC              1:12.13    1:10.09  
                  33.65     1:10.09 (36.44)                                        
  3 Lugar, Henry D            10 GATR-VA              1:11.47    1:12.15  
                  34.68     1:12.15 (37.47)                                        
  4 Stauffer, Carl L          10 WAC-VA               1:17.55    1:12.61  
                  35.78     1:12.61 (36.83)                                        
  5 Perkins, Wyatt R          10 TAC-NC               1:12.13    1:12.74  
                  35.22     1:12.74 (37.52)                                        
  6 March, Jackson C          10 TAC-NC               1:13.52    1:13.62  
                  35.17     1:13.62 (38.45)                                        
  7 Rooney, Liam M            10 GATR-VA              1:15.37    1:13.81  
                  35.35     1:13.81 (38.46)                                        
  8 House, Will E             10 CFAC-NC              1:21.85    1:17.00  
                  36.56     1:17.00 (40.44)                                        
  9 Liao, Fish J              10 TAC-NC               1:22.57    1:17.58  
                  37.86     1:17.58 (39.72)                                        
 10 Trexler, Grant M          10 TAC-NC               1:19.46    1:18.93  
                  36.92     1:18.93 (42.01)                                        
 11 Wilmot, Kai E             10 Riptides-SC          1:20.58    1:19.56  
                  38.70     1:19.56 (40.86)                                        
 12 Harris, Cole C             9 TAC-NC               1:21.49    1:20.70  
                  38.66     1:20.70 (42.04)                                        
 13 Lugar, George C            8 GATR-VA              1:23.22    1:22.45  
                  39.12     1:22.45 (43.33)                                        
 14 Neu, Nathan A              9 CFAC-NC              1:24.97    1:24.39  
                  39.67     1:24.39 (44.72)                                        
 15 Abebe, Yaphet B           10 GFSC-NC              1:31.71    1:25.32  
                  39.05     1:25.32 (46.27)                                        
 16 Baric, Mark Andrew B      10 TAC-NC               1:26.16    1:25.62  
                  40.87     1:25.62 (44.75)                                        
 17 Pendleton, Zac A          10 GFSC-NC              1:31.97    1:26.32  
                  39.59     1:26.32 (46.73)                                        
 18 Rabon, Matthew R          10 GFSC-NC              1:36.73    1:26.67  
                  41.06     1:26.67 (45.61)                                        
 19 Dean, Chase J              9 TAC-NC               1:26.21    1:26.84  
                  40.85     1:26.84 (45.99)                                        
 20 Beebe, Nolan J             9 TAC-NC               1:21.47    1:27.48  
                  41.52     1:27.48 (45.96)                                        
 21 DeMoss, Matthew C          9 TAC-NC               1:36.92    1:29.19  
                  42.04     1:29.19 (47.15)                                        
 22 Torsone, Bryce G          10 GFSC-NC              1:25.18    1:29.53  
                  43.64     1:29.53 (45.89)                                        
 23 Harter, Isaac D           10 TAC-NC               1:29.42    1:29.70  
                  43.29     1:29.70 (46.41)                                        
 24 Rothchild, Brennan T      10 TAC-NC               1:31.54    1:30.00  
                  43.92     1:30.00 (46.08)                                        
 25 Benzing, William D        10 TAC-NC               1:28.56    1:31.13  
                  43.22     1:31.13 (47.91)                                        
 26 Juricak, Alex C           10 TAC-NC               1:36.20    1:31.32  
                  44.48     1:31.32 (46.84)                                        
 27 Payne, Wade W             10 GFSC-NC              1:31.42    1:32.33  
                  43.79     1:32.33 (48.54)                                        
 28 Suphavadeprasit, Leo      10 TAC-NC               1:32.59    1:32.40  
                  43.18     1:32.40 (49.22)                                        
 29 Sonntag, Flynn E          10 TAC-NC               1:27.46    1:32.64  
                  43.61     1:32.64 (49.03)                                        
 30 Szymborski, Jackson W     10 TAC-NC               1:29.88    1:32.90  
                  43.84     1:32.90 (49.06)                                        
 31 Watson, Ian A             10 NMA-NC               1:32.46    1:33.27  
                  43.80     1:33.27 (49.47)                                        
 32 Knuettel, Ryan W           8 TAC-NC               1:40.14    1:33.57  
                  44.00     1:33.57 (49.57)                                        
 33 Horsman, Cody Ryan R      10 HCAC-NC              1:34.23    1:36.47  
                  45.47     1:36.47 (51.00)                                        
 34 Marrujo, Oliver S          9 TAC-NC               1:37.72    1:36.51  
                  47.99     1:36.51 (48.52)                                        
 35 Yun, Matthew R            10 TAC-NC               1:39.93    1:36.91  
                  43.97     1:36.91 (52.94)                                        
 36 Dunaway, Jake B            9 TAC-NC               1:45.87    1:36.96  
                  46.40     1:36.96 (50.56)                                        
 37 Yu, Andrew                 9 TAC-NC               2:08.46    1:40.11  
                  46.83     1:40.11 (53.28)                                        
 38 Liu, Kevin D               8 TAC-NC               1:44.01    1:41.13  
                  47.74     1:41.13 (53.39)                                        
 39 Ivanov, Alec W             9 TAC-NC               2:18.77    1:42.26  
                  46.40     1:42.26 (55.86)                                        
 40 Li, Jerry D               10 TAC-NC               1:40.00    1:42.55  
                  48.64     1:42.55 (53.91)                                        
 41 Brown, Jayden M            8 TAC-NC               2:20.99    1:45.11  
                  50.26     1:45.11 (54.85)                                        
 42 Zhang, Roger H             8 TAC-NC               1:46.87    1:45.72  
                  52.35     1:45.72 (53.37)                                        
 43 March, Brady A             7 TAC-NC               1:51.87    1:48.79  
                  48.38   1:48.79 (1:00.41)                                        
 44 Perea, Ignacio             9 TAC-NC               1:44.69    1:50.99  
                  51.95     1:50.99 (59.04)                                        
 45 DeMoss, Nathan T           8 TAC-NC               1:50.87    1:52.66  
                  52.93     1:52.66 (59.73)                                        
 46 Solomon, Jonathan         10 TAC-NC               1:45.00    2:00.16  
                  56.10   2:00.16 (1:04.06)                                        
 47 Vershinskii, Dmitrii       7 TAC-NC               1:50.87    2:05.62  
                  56.14   2:05.62 (1:09.48)                                        
 48 Cheung, Caleb Z            8 GFSC-NC              2:16.02    2:18.36  
                1:06.98   2:18.36 (1:11.38)                                        
 49 Szymborski, Nolan R        7 TAC-NC               1:45.00    2:22.62  
                1:07.86   2:22.62 (1:14.76)                                        
 50 Wu, Ray                    7 TAC-NC               1:45.00    2:24.81  
                1:07.77   2:24.81 (1:17.04)                                        
 
Event 85  Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cotter, Keelan A          12 TAC-NC               1:03.70    1:01.37  
                  29.69     1:01.37 (31.68)                                        
  2 Muzzy, Ava M              12 GATR-VA              1:05.45    1:04.31  
                  31.23     1:04.31 (33.08)                                        
  3 Lusk, Zoey M              12 GATR-VA              1:04.28    1:04.80  
                  31.11     1:04.80 (33.69)                                        
  4 Ivanov, Katya A           12 TAC-NC               1:05.73    1:05.05  
                  31.49     1:05.05 (33.56)                                        
  5 Qian, Shakira Y           11 TAC-NC               1:05.93    1:05.59  
                  31.64     1:05.59 (33.95)                                        
  6 Martin, Sydney A          12 TAC-NC               1:08.01    1:05.60  
                  31.77     1:05.60 (33.83)                                        
  7 Willis, Lily F            11 TAC-NC               1:05.99    1:05.65  
                  32.30     1:05.65 (33.35)                                        
  8 Zettel, Nicole A          11 TAC-NC               1:05.72    1:05.74  
                  31.44     1:05.74 (34.30)                                        
  9 Eggers, Kaylee J          12 RMY-NC               1:09.57    1:06.22  
                  33.06     1:06.22 (33.16)                                        
 10 Barnes, Payton E          12 TAC-NC               1:10.13    1:06.53  
                  32.31     1:06.53 (34.22)                                        
 11 White, Marisa L           12 WAVE-NC              1:07.38    1:06.72  
                  32.05     1:06.72 (34.67)                                        
 12 Cureton, Taylor L         11 TAC-NC               1:07.70    1:06.78  
                  32.21     1:06.78 (34.57)                                        
 13 Thomas, Avery J           12 GFSC-NC              1:11.21    1:07.19  
                  31.91     1:07.19 (35.28)                                        
 14 Tingen, Casey L           12 WAC-VA               1:08.40    1:07.33  
                  32.22     1:07.33 (35.11)                                        
 15 Whelehan, Mere F          11 TAC-NC               1:06.35    1:07.35  
                  32.62     1:07.35 (34.73)                                        
 16 Curran, Molly D           12 TAC-NC               1:09.93    1:08.14  
                  33.52     1:08.14 (34.62)                                        
 17 Daza Perez, Isabella N    11 RMY-NC               1:13.85    1:08.93  
                  33.95     1:08.93 (34.98)                                        
 18 Zimnitskaya, Yana         12 TAC-NC               1:11.11    1:09.14  
                  33.05     1:09.14 (36.09)                                        
 19 Nance, Lauren M           12 TAC-NC               1:13.03    1:09.24  
                  33.45     1:09.24 (35.79)                                        
 20 Riley, Erin N             12 TAC-NC               1:10.12    1:09.56  
                  33.99     1:09.56 (35.57)                                        
 21 Packard, Sam n            12 Trync-NC             1:13.56    1:09.59  
                  33.38     1:09.59 (36.21)                                        
 22 Furbay, Caroline D        11 CFAC-NC              1:12.22    1:09.64  
                  34.02     1:09.64 (35.62)                                        
 23 Broadwell, Amelia L       12 HCAC-NC              1:11.92    1:09.79  
                  32.59     1:09.79 (37.20)                                        
 24 Holfelder, Sydney J       11 TAC-NC               1:10.58    1:10.15  
                  32.93     1:10.15 (37.22)                                        
 25 Baric, Catherine T        12 UN-05-NC             1:08.15    1:10.29  
                  32.86     1:10.29 (37.43)                                        
 26 Hanks, Lindsay N          12 WAC-VA               1:11.80    1:10.52  
                  34.24     1:10.52 (36.28)                                        
 27 Walker, Emma J            12 WAC-VA               1:14.12    1:10.66  
                  35.20     1:10.66 (35.46)                                        
 28 Britton, Jaceil A         11 CFAC-NC              1:38.26    1:11.33  
                  34.04     1:11.33 (37.29)                                        
 29 Bryant, Hayley M          12 TAC-NC               1:13.69    1:11.86  
                  35.55     1:11.86 (36.31)                                        
 30 Forbes, Abby R            11 CFAC-NC              1:20.17    1:12.14  
                  35.57     1:12.14 (36.57)                                        
 31 Bolling, Evelyn S         12 GATR-VA              1:12.16    1:12.73  
                  35.01     1:12.73 (37.72)                                        
 32 Long, Belle B             11 TAC-NC               1:13.25    1:12.84  
                  33.83     1:12.84 (39.01)                                        
 33 Butler, Emily R           12 HCAC-NC              1:14.52    1:14.14  
                  36.33     1:14.14 (37.81)                                        
 34 Mueller, Tanith C         11 TAC-NC               1:15.48    1:14.83  
                  36.40     1:14.83 (38.43)                                        
 35 Mitchell, Liliya L        11 TAC-NC               1:28.16    1:15.09  
                  35.84     1:15.09 (39.25)                                        
 36 Connelly, Brooke A        12 NMA-NC               1:17.18    1:15.54  
                  36.84     1:15.54 (38.70)                                        
 37 Zhang, Angie J            12 TAC-NC               1:16.61    1:16.47  
                  36.86     1:16.47 (39.61)                                        
 38 Kearns, Amanda N          11 TAC-NC               1:19.63    1:17.06  
                  37.39     1:17.06 (39.67)                                        
 39 Hawkins, Riley J          11 TAC-NC               1:19.72    1:17.14  
                  36.42     1:17.14 (40.72)                                        
 40 Mitchell, Lily K          11 GFSC-NC              1:21.24    1:17.21  
                  35.93     1:17.21 (41.28)                                        
 41 Grotjohn, Laine E         12 TAC-NC               1:35.39    1:17.24  
                  36.58     1:17.24 (40.66)                                        
 42 Foreman, Riley M          11 TAC-NC               1:25.17    1:17.56  
                  37.25     1:17.56 (40.31)                                        
 43 Lanuti, Mia E             12 TAC-NC               1:30.84    1:18.34  
                  38.54     1:18.34 (39.80)                                        
 44 Torres, Arianne C         12 WAC-VA               1:20.07    1:19.21  
                  37.76     1:19.21 (41.45)                                        
 45 Brooks, Annica S          11 HCAC-NC              1:19.80    1:19.27  
                  38.20     1:19.27 (41.07)                                        
 46 Bissett, Abby E           12 TAC-NC               1:20.09    1:20.06  
                  37.69     1:20.06 (42.37)                                        
 47 Medsker, Emily            11 TAC-NC               1:18.98    1:20.32  
                  37.59     1:20.32 (42.73)                                        
 48 Hu, Katie                 11 TAC-NC               1:20.53    1:20.44  
                  37.58     1:20.44 (42.86)                                        
 49 Paroly, Sarah B           11 TAC-NC               1:31.29    1:21.10  
                  38.84     1:21.10 (42.26)                                        
 50 Zheng, Grace X            11 TAC-NC               1:28.39    1:21.57  
                  38.07     1:21.57 (43.50)                                        
 51 Butler, Tori R            11 TAC-NC               1:29.64    1:22.46  
                  38.63     1:22.46 (43.83)                                        
 52 Cheung, Florence T        11 GFSC-NC              1:25.85    1:22.92  
                  38.05     1:22.92 (44.87)                                        
 53 Baiter, Lauryn A          12 TAC-NC               1:30.00    1:24.42  
                  39.46     1:24.42 (44.96)                                        
 54 Clausen, Iris E           11 TAC-NC               1:47.85    1:24.64  
                  40.03     1:24.64 (44.61)                                        
 55 Nelson, Savannah G        12 WAC-VA               1:24.93    1:26.09  
                  40.65     1:26.09 (45.44)                                        
 56 Jordan, Katherine G       11 HCAC-NC              1:29.00    1:26.48  
                  41.17     1:26.48 (45.31)                                        
 57 Kelley, Aubrey L          11 NMA-NC               1:24.39    1:27.38  
                  40.54     1:27.38 (46.84)                                        
 58 Valent, Hope V            11 TAC-NC               1:30.85    1:30.88  
                  41.97     1:30.88 (48.91)                                        
 59 Whitteron, Ashley J       11 HCAC-NC              1:31.21    1:33.70  
                  44.91     1:33.70 (48.79)                                        
 60 Whitteron, Peggy J        11 HCAC-NC              1:34.05    1:36.02  
                  46.21     1:36.02 (49.81)                                        
 61 Jones, Daja J             12 ASTF-NC              1:44.83    1:47.89  
 
Event 86  Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Li, Andrew                12 TAC-NC               1:00.02      59.89  
                  29.01       59.89 (30.88)                                        
  2 Marrujo, Max D            12 TAC-NC               1:02.39    1:02.11  
                  29.80     1:02.11 (32.31)                                        
  3 Bennison, James W         12 WAVE-NC              1:04.52    1:02.99  
                  30.33     1:02.99 (32.66)                                        
  4 Mei, Garlan               12 TAC-NC               1:03.17    1:03.86  
                  30.99     1:03.86 (32.87)                                        
  5 Graham, Jack A            12 WAC-VA               1:04.85    1:03.97  
                  31.43     1:03.97 (32.54)                                        
  6 Farrell, Brian R          12 TAC-NC               1:06.22    1:04.39  
                  31.20     1:04.39 (33.19)                                        
  7 Grande, Alexander E       11 TAC-NC               1:06.71    1:06.79  
                  32.33     1:06.79 (34.46)                                        
  8 Liu, Darren               11 TAC-NC               1:09.44    1:07.18  
                  32.57     1:07.18 (34.61)                                        
  9 Nye, Grayson T            12 TAC-NC               1:08.47    1:07.75  
                  32.52     1:07.75 (35.23)                                        
  9 Yang, Andrew D            12 TAC-NC               1:08.89    1:07.75  
                  32.74     1:07.75 (35.01)                                        
 11 Pathare, Vedu N           12 TAC-NC               1:24.84    1:08.33  
                  32.74     1:08.33 (35.59)                                        
 12 Wiggins, Gus C            12 UN-05-NC             1:08.16    1:08.73  
                  33.26     1:08.73 (35.47)                                        
 13 Marrujo, Christian W      11 TAC-NC               1:11.19    1:08.78  
                  33.87     1:08.78 (34.91)                                        
 14 Williams, Kevin E         12 TAC-NC               1:08.51    1:08.88  
                  32.90     1:08.88 (35.98)                                        
 15 Morris, Dylan C           12 TAC-NC               1:11.25    1:08.98  
                  33.39     1:08.98 (35.59)                                        
 16 Emerton, Ethan C          11 TAC-NC               1:13.19    1:09.81  
                  33.27     1:09.81 (36.54)                                        
 17 Tangeman, Brady M         12 TAC-NC               1:09.74    1:10.02  
                  33.88     1:10.02 (36.14)                                        
 18 Rooney, Jackson O         12 GATR-VA              1:09.58    1:10.17  
                  34.37     1:10.17 (35.80)                                        
 19 Beebe, Cooper J           12 TAC-NC               1:08.89    1:10.34  
                  33.88     1:10.34 (36.46)                                        
 20 Baxley, Nathan F          11 GATR-VA              1:09.20    1:10.73  
                  34.16     1:10.73 (36.57)                                        
 21 Young, Greyson F          11 GFSC-NC              1:12.98    1:10.79  
                  33.95     1:10.79 (36.84)                                        
 21 Hook, William M           12 TAC-NC               1:10.78    1:10.79  
                  34.54     1:10.79 (36.25)                                        
 23 Tangeman, Cole P          11 TAC-NC               1:12.03    1:11.03  
                  34.54     1:11.03 (36.49)                                        
 24 Sonntag, Calvin S         12 TAC-NC               1:13.88    1:11.26  
                  34.31     1:11.26 (36.95)                                        
 25 Diacumakos, Rowan R       11 UN-05-NC             1:12.55    1:11.57  
                  34.71     1:11.57 (36.86)                                        
 25 Stroud, Evan T            12 GOLD-NC              1:14.35    1:11.57  
                  35.30     1:11.57 (36.27)                                        
 27 Dean, Mason R             11 TAC-NC               1:17.89    1:11.61  
                  33.95     1:11.61 (37.66)                                        
 28 Morea, Michael P          11 TAC-NC               1:13.23    1:11.65  
                  33.62     1:11.65 (38.03)                                        
 29 Matz, Jordan H            11 TAC-NC               1:13.70    1:12.25  
                  34.19     1:12.25 (38.06)                                        
 30 Harter, Noah D            12 TAC-NC               1:11.90    1:12.79  
                  34.69     1:12.79 (38.10)                                        
 31 Shi, Sam P                12 TAC-NC               1:13.79    1:12.96  
                  35.17     1:12.96 (37.79)                                        
 32 Curtis, Noah M            11 TAC-NC               1:12.75    1:13.09  
                  34.31     1:13.09 (38.78)                                        
 33 Smith, Josh B             11 GATR-VA              1:13.14    1:13.59  
                  34.67     1:13.59 (38.92)                                        
 34 Gould, Justin P           11 NMA-NC               1:18.18    1:13.69  
                  35.49     1:13.69 (38.20)                                        
 35 Allen, Aidan D            11 TAC-NC               1:13.06    1:13.94  
                  34.42     1:13.94 (39.52)                                        
 36 Brinkley, Dawson T        11 GATR-VA              1:13.71    1:14.00  
                  34.72     1:14.00 (39.28)                                        
 37 Wen, Luke L               11 TAC-NC               1:14.82    1:14.11  
                  35.51     1:14.11 (38.60)                                        
 38 Hubbard, Zach L           12 WAC-VA               1:13.51    1:15.59  
                  35.67     1:15.59 (39.92)                                        
 39 Marchand, Austin M        12 TAC-NC               1:14.12    1:15.67  
                  35.91     1:15.67 (39.76)                                        
 40 Batrouni, Michael M       11 TAC-NC               1:16.17    1:15.91  
                  36.21     1:15.91 (39.70)                                        
 41 Dunlap, Fletcher B        11 TAC-NC               1:17.77    1:17.27  
                  36.13     1:17.27 (41.14)                                        
 42 Zhang, Leon L             11 TAC-NC               1:18.62    1:17.38  
                  36.92     1:17.38 (40.46)                                        
 43 Zheng, Adam               11 TAC-NC               1:21.80    1:17.73  
 44 Perea, Rodrigo            11 TAC-NC               1:21.01    1:17.90  
                  37.27     1:17.90 (40.63)                                        
 45 Lehning, John L           11 TAC-NC               1:18.22    1:18.12  
                  37.06     1:18.12 (41.06)                                        
 46 Johnson, Lucas J          11 TAC-NC               1:19.80    1:18.16  
                  36.87     1:18.16 (41.29)                                        
 47 Craig, Liam H             11 TAC-NC               1:21.50    1:18.56  
                  37.79     1:18.56 (40.77)                                        
 48 Sherer, Misha V           11 TAC-NC               1:26.11    1:18.97  
                  36.66     1:18.97 (42.31)                                        
 49 Honaker, Matthew J        12 UN-05-NC             1:22.11    1:19.00  
                  35.46     1:19.00 (43.54)                                        
 50 John, Nick M              11 TAC-NC               1:33.72    1:19.85  
                  37.51     1:19.85 (42.34)                                        
 51 Pathare, Aru N            11 TAC-NC               1:31.45    1:21.93  
                  40.54     1:21.93 (41.39)                                        
 52 Derwin, Nate T            11 GFSC-NC              1:22.02    1:23.13  
                  38.37     1:23.13 (44.76)                                        
 53 Bridges, Alexander P      11 ASTF-NC              1:34.21    1:23.73  
                  40.40     1:23.73 (43.33)                                        
 54 Smith, Austin G           11 TAC-NC               1:30.00    1:24.35  
                  37.90     1:24.35 (46.45)                                        
 55 Testa, Eddie J            11 TAC-NC               1:23.54    1:24.43  
                  37.28     1:24.43 (47.15)                                        
 56 Wiguna, Niko              11 TAC-NC               1:38.09    1:24.99  
                  37.83     1:24.99 (47.16)                                        
 57 Podolin, Jake L           11 WAC-VA               1:23.59    1:25.17  
                  39.96     1:25.17 (45.21)                                        
 58 Xu, Brandon L             11 TAC-NC               1:26.23    1:25.21  
                  40.81     1:25.21 (44.40)                                        
 59 Lauchengco, Ethan A       11 TAC-NC               1:23.87    1:25.26  
                  41.15     1:25.26 (44.11)                                        
 60 Cao, Ethan                11 TAC-NC               1:55.99    1:37.05  
                  46.93     1:37.05 (50.12)                                        
 61 Guo, Andy                 12 ASTF-NC              1:42.98    1:41.48  
                  46.66     1:41.48 (54.82)                                        
 62 Guo, Alan                 11 ASTF-NC              1:56.43    1:56.84