Licensed to North Carolina Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 5/13/2018 09:12 AM
              2018 NC SGSA Mother May I - 5/11/2018 to 5/12/2018               
                              Sanction #: NC18073                              
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schoppa, Maura            14 SGSA                 2:31.42    2:33.57  
                  34.03     1:12.82 (38.79)     1:52.56 (39.74)     2:33.57 (41.01)
  2 Ciancanelli, MaKayla      14 GFSC                 2:35.89    2:35.83  
                  33.91     1:13.04 (39.13)     1:53.78 (40.74)     2:35.83 (42.05)
  3 Covington, Sadie          14 SGSA                      NT    2:36.01  
                  35.27     1:14.78 (39.51)     1:54.53 (39.75)     2:36.01 (41.48)
  4 Marley, Jordan            13 CAT                  2:41.91    2:39.24  
                  34.87     1:15.08 (40.21)     1:56.69 (41.61)     2:39.24 (42.55)
  5 Robinson, Samantha        15 XA                   2:46.41    2:41.95  
                  34.71     1:14.50 (39.79)     1:57.85 (43.35)     2:41.95 (44.10)
  6 Holian, Sinclair          16 SGSA                 2:41.89    2:42.08  
                  36.81     1:17.62 (40.81)     2:00.03 (42.41)     2:42.08 (42.05)
  7 Kosik, Ede                14 CAT                  2:32.36    2:47.35  
                                1:15.03 ( )     1:59.28 (44.25)     2:47.35 (48.07)
  8 Schoppa, Abby             15 SGSA                 2:48.88    2:49.56  
                  38.09     1:19.61 (41.52)     2:04.21 (44.60)     2:49.56 (45.35)
  9 Carpenter, Hope           18 SGSA                 2:51.21    2:51.57  
                  37.86     1:22.03 (44.17)     2:08.37 (46.34)     2:51.57 (43.20)
 10 Ortiz, Elaine             16 GFSC                 2:53.69    2:54.16  
                  39.73     1:24.25 (44.52)     2:08.41 (44.16)     2:54.16 (45.75)
 11 Sept, Audrey              16 CAT                  3:07.07    2:55.37  
                  37.48     1:21.78 (44.30)     2:07.77 (45.99)     2:55.37 (47.60)
 12 Falise, Grace             12 CAT                  3:16.58    2:55.51  
                  36.80     1:23.13 (46.33)     2:11.63 (48.50)     2:55.51 (43.88)
 13 Dease, Abby               15 CAT                  2:49.18    2:57.62  
                  38.05     1:22.53 (44.48)     2:09.81 (47.28)     2:57.62 (47.81)
 14 Roberts, Lucy             15 CAT                  3:06.14    2:58.90  
                  39.27     1:26.27 (47.00)     2:13.17 (46.90)     2:58.90 (45.73)
 15 Prather, Caroline         14 GFSC                 2:55.11    3:00.44  
                  38.76     1:23.41 (44.65)     2:12.23 (48.82)     3:00.44 (48.21)
 16 Husketh, Sabrina          12 CAT                  3:38.72    3:01.66  
                  38.14     1:23.51 (45.37)     2:11.54 (48.03)     3:01.66 (50.12)
 17 Desimone, Alice           13 CAT                  3:10.16    3:02.47  
                  40.25     1:25.49 (45.24)     2:14.53 (49.04)     3:02.47 (47.94)
 18 Vann, Kelly               15 CAT                  3:28.09    3:22.34  
                  36.22     1:28.34 (52.12)     2:25.86 (57.52)     3:22.34 (56.48)
 19 Meredith-Andrews, Sadie   14 CAT                  3:45.16    3:25.50  
                  44.23     1:35.51 (51.28)     2:29.69 (54.18)     3:25.50 (55.81)
 20 Bryner, Eve               14 CAT                  4:07.70    3:53.11  
                  49.94   1:52.19 (1:02.25)   2:53.19 (1:01.00)     3:53.11 (59.92)
 -- Joy, Madi                 12 WOW                       NT         DQ  
                  40.94     1:30.54 (49.60)   2:31.71 (1:01.17)        DQ (1:08.50)
 -- Greene, Bebe              13 GCY                  3:13.65        DNF  
 
Event 2  Boys 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hering, Clay              20 Gtc H                2:02.00    2:09.79  
                  30.11     1:02.95 (32.84)     1:36.37 (33.42)     2:09.79 (33.42)
  2 Hering, Tanner            16 SGSA                 2:13.62    2:17.74  
                  32.13     1:08.08 (35.95)     1:43.62 (35.54)     2:17.74 (34.12)
  3 Barden, Luke              17 SGSA                 2:07.92    2:20.26  
                  32.18     1:07.16 (34.98)     1:43.52 (36.36)     2:20.26 (36.74)
  4 Cantrell, Eric            15 SGSA                 2:17.66    2:23.64  
                  31.97     1:08.91 (36.94)     1:46.65 (37.74)     2:23.64 (36.99)
  5 Butner, Garrett           16 WOW                       NT    2:27.03  
                  32.65     1:10.26 (37.61)     1:48.44 (38.18)     2:27.03 (38.59)
  6 Keaney, Reilly            15 SGSA                 2:30.62    2:27.71  
                  33.58     1:12.05 (38.47)     1:52.23 (40.18)     2:27.71 (35.48)
  7 Geib, Matthew             15 CAT                  2:45.16    2:31.04  
                  31.97     1:09.53 (37.56)     1:50.39 (40.86)     2:31.04 (40.65)
  8 Husketh, Dalton           15 CAT                  2:35.05    2:32.59  
                  32.17     1:10.37 (38.20)     1:50.83 (40.46)     2:32.59 (41.76)
  9 Cocke, Adam               18 CAT                  2:31.52    2:32.72  
                  31.73     1:08.53 (36.80)     1:49.13 (40.60)     2:32.72 (43.59)
 10 Hering, Flinn             15 SGSA                 2:20.11    2:32.83  
                  33.84     1:12.43 (38.59)     1:52.70 (40.27)     2:32.83 (40.13)
 11 Tars, Robert              14 GCY                  3:59.99    2:35.24  
                  32.86     1:10.68 (37.82)     1:52.88 (42.20)     2:35.24 (42.36)
 12 Harris, Dax               13 GCY                  2:50.58    2:35.70  
                  35.18     1:14.31 (39.13)     1:54.91 (40.60)     2:35.70 (40.79)
 13 Peterson, Ben             14 SGSA                 2:28.15    2:36.08  
                  34.95     1:14.26 (39.31)     1:54.95 (40.69)     2:36.08 (41.13)
 14 Balkus, Ethan             17 WOW                  2:33.69    2:37.40  
                  33.25     1:12.09 (38.84)     1:53.98 (41.89)     2:37.40 (43.42)
 15 Smelzer, Baxter           15 SGSA                      NT    2:38.20  
                  34.00     1:12.23 (38.23)     1:53.95 (41.72)     2:38.20 (44.25)
 16 Roberts, Nicholas         14 CAT                  3:01.92    2:38.96  
                  32.47     1:11.09 (38.62)     1:54.11 (43.02)     2:38.96 (44.85)
 17 Rigsbee, Matthew          17 CAT                  2:55.48    2:39.02  
                  33.73     1:13.56 (39.83)     1:57.48 (43.92)     2:39.02 (41.54)
 18 Farabow, Brooks           15 SGSA                 2:35.17    2:40.72  
                  35.92     1:16.78 (40.86)     1:58.99 (42.21)     2:40.72 (41.73)
 19 Sever, Cooper             13 TWA                  2:47.53    2:44.81  
                  35.59     1:16.97 (41.38)     2:00.00 (43.03)     2:44.81 (44.81)
 20 Falise, Nicholas          15 CAT                  2:57.76    2:47.80  
                  33.71     1:18.55 (44.84)     2:04.45 (45.90)     2:47.80 (43.35)
 21 Masneri, David            12 GCY                  3:11.85    2:49.33  
                  38.43     1:22.10 (43.67)     2:07.12 (45.02)     2:49.33 (42.21)
 22 Holian, Parker            14 SGSA                 2:49.42    2:50.88  
                  35.61     1:18.31 (42.70)     2:04.95 (46.64)     2:50.88 (45.93)
 23 Esposito, Ben             17 GCY                       NT    2:51.58  
                  32.86     1:13.57 (40.71)     2:01.90 (48.33)     2:51.58 (49.68)
 24 Rock, Noah                13 GCY                  2:59.99    2:52.70  
                  32.95     1:14.19 (41.24)     2:02.95 (48.76)     2:52.70 (49.75)
 25 Fox, Cole                 15 CAT                  3:00.16    2:55.38  
                  37.18     1:19.48 (42.30)     2:06.59 (47.11)     2:55.38 (48.79)
 26 Archer, Zachary           17 CAT                  2:55.94    2:57.13  
                  36.70     1:21.08 (44.38)     2:08.54 (47.46)     2:57.13 (48.59)
 27 Seeber, Andrew            13 GCY                  3:09.99    2:57.29  
                  38.56     1:21.31 (42.75)     2:09.18 (47.87)     2:57.29 (48.11)
 28 Schonwalder, Otto         12 CAT                  3:01.21    2:57.59  
                  39.46     1:25.70 (46.24)     2:11.93 (46.23)     2:57.59 (45.66)
 29 Archer, Nathan            15 CAT                  3:15.07    2:57.63  
                  37.61     1:21.87 (44.26)     2:11.17 (49.30)     2:57.63 (46.46)
 30 Eickhoff, CJ              11 GFSC                 2:59.11    2:59.42  
                  38.69     1:25.05 (46.36)     2:12.40 (47.35)     2:59.42 (47.02)
 31 Roberts, Topher           12 CAT                  3:10.16    3:08.54  
                  38.67     1:27.00 (48.33)     2:18.29 (51.29)     3:08.54 (50.25)
 32 Esposito, Patty           15 GCY                       NT    3:09.42  
                  36.92     1:24.09 (47.17)     2:18.64 (54.55)     3:09.42 (50.78)
 33 Lennex, Landon            13 XA                   3:44.07    3:20.20  
                  42.85     1:35.31 (52.46)     2:30.88 (55.57)     3:20.20 (49.32)
 34 Frank, Jack               12 CAT                  3:30.16    3:27.63  
                  42.94     1:35.12 (52.18)   2:36.82 (1:01.70)     3:27.63 (50.81)
 35 Parsons, Riley            12 GCY                  3:29.99    3:29.11  
                  42.34     1:34.31 (51.97)   2:35.31 (1:01.00)     3:29.11 (53.80)
 36 Woodrum, Nicky            14 CAT                  3:30.16    3:29.52  
                  38.87     1:31.07 (52.20)   2:32.06 (1:00.99)     3:29.52 (57.46)
 -- Castaneda, Gabe           15 CAT                  3:00.16         DQ  
                  34.07     1:14.23 (40.16)     2:06.86 (52.63)          DQ (58.16)
 -- Nannucci, Pietro          18 SGSA                      NT         DQ  
                  33.50     1:11.97 (38.47)     1:52.02 (40.05)          DQ (41.56)
 
Event 3  Girls 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schoppa, Maura            14 SGSA                 2:30.53    2:29.44  
                  35.84     1:13.78 (37.94)     1:52.24 (38.46)     2:29.44 (37.20)
  2 Hoover, Maddie            16 WOW                  2:39.30    2:36.64  
                  36.73     1:16.03 (39.30)     1:56.20 (40.17)     2:36.64 (40.44)
  3 Carpenter, Hope           18 SGSA                 2:22.74    2:39.83  
                  38.62     1:19.40 (40.78)     2:00.25 (40.85)     2:39.83 (39.58)
  4 Ruiz Buceta, Sara         16 WOW                       NT    2:39.99  
                  37.29     1:17.87 (40.58)     1:59.13 (41.26)     2:39.99 (40.86)
  5 Covington, Sadie          14 SGSA                 2:34.89    2:40.72  
                  39.79     1:20.98 (41.19)     2:02.85 (41.87)     2:40.72 (37.87)
  6 Robinson, Samantha        15 XA                   2:38.03    2:41.55  
                  37.63     1:18.32 (40.69)     2:00.74 (42.42)     2:41.55 (40.81)
  7 Schoppa, Abby             15 SGSA                 2:38.10    2:42.06  
                  40.52     1:21.23 (40.71)     2:02.97 (41.74)     2:42.06 (39.09)
  8 Heetderks, Claire         14 CAT                  2:44.11    2:43.19  
                  38.68     1:19.87 (41.19)     2:01.80 (41.93)     2:43.19 (41.39)
  9 Chhan, Pahvie             18 CAT                  2:45.60    2:44.29  
                  39.04     1:20.80 (41.76)     2:02.06 (41.26)     2:44.29 (42.23)
 10 Marley, Jordan            13 CAT                  2:51.19    2:45.40  
                  39.58     1:21.72 (42.14)     2:04.19 (42.47)     2:45.40 (41.21)
 11 Sept, Audrey              16 CAT                  2:46.54    2:46.03  
                  39.44     1:22.24 (42.80)     2:04.47 (42.23)     2:46.03 (41.56)
 12 Holian, Sinclair          16 SGSA                 2:44.30    2:46.04  
                  40.82     1:23.31 (42.49)     2:05.69 (42.38)     2:46.04 (40.35)
 13 Nelson, Sarah             18 CAT                  2:45.00    2:47.78  
                  39.72     1:22.69 (42.97)     2:06.36 (43.67)     2:47.78 (41.42)
 14 Ciancanelli, MaKayla      14 GFSC                 2:45.61    2:48.25  
                  39.48     1:23.03 (43.55)     2:06.57 (43.54)     2:48.25 (41.68)
 15 Evans, Tori               13 GCY                  3:59.99    2:48.55  
                  39.73     1:22.31 (42.58)     2:06.33 (44.02)     2:48.55 (42.22)
 16 Prather, Caroline         14 GFSC                 2:52.07    2:50.52  
                  39.96     1:23.26 (43.30)     2:07.44 (44.18)     2:50.52 (43.08)
 17 Blair, Katie              16 CAT                  2:52.71    2:53.36  
                  40.43     1:24.31 (43.88)     2:09.05 (44.74)     2:53.36 (44.31)
 18 Divoky, Brenna            16 WOW                       NT    2:53.97  
                  40.64     1:25.02 (44.38)     2:10.57 (45.55)     2:53.97 (43.40)
 19 Vann, Kelly               15 CAT                  2:51.38    2:54.43  
                  38.58     1:24.05 (45.47)     2:09.24 (45.19)     2:54.43 (45.19)
 20 Fox, Caroline             13 SGSA                 3:04.88    2:55.06  
                  40.54     1:25.02 (44.48)     2:10.68 (45.66)     2:55.06 (44.38)
 21 Desimone, Alice           13 CAT                  3:02.27    2:57.98  
                  43.60     1:29.93 (46.33)     2:13.92 (43.99)     2:57.98 (44.06)
 22 Hannan, Zoe               15 CAT                  3:00.23    2:59.18  
                  41.98     1:27.84 (45.86)     2:14.18 (46.34)     2:59.18 (45.00)
 23 Kosik, Ede                14 CAT                  2:55.02    3:02.23  
                  42.28     1:27.98 (45.70)     2:15.42 (47.44)     3:02.23 (46.81)
 24 Falise, Grace             12 CAT                  3:01.73    3:03.60  
                  43.23     1:30.79 (47.56)     2:18.74 (47.95)     3:03.60 (44.86)
 25 Ervin, Bridgette          15 CAT                  2:58.92    3:04.28  
                  42.30     1:29.44 (47.14)     2:17.06 (47.62)     3:04.28 (47.22)
 26 Nannucci, Bianca          10 SGSA                      NT    3:04.42  
                  43.16     1:29.48 (46.32)     2:17.19 (47.71)     3:04.42 (47.23)
 27 Williams, Lexi            11 WOW                       NT    3:06.72  
                  42.95     1:30.32 (47.37)     2:20.02 (49.70)     3:06.72 (46.70)
 28 Ortiz, Elaine             16 GFSC                 2:47.65    3:06.93  
                  44.17     1:32.12 (47.95)     2:19.34 (47.22)     3:06.93 (47.59)
 29 Pierson, Sarah            11 WOW                       NT    3:12.09  
                  43.72     1:32.10 (48.38)     2:23.20 (51.10)     3:12.09 (48.89)
 30 Husketh, Sabrina          12 CAT                  3:31.38    3:12.11  
                  45.79     1:33.57 (47.78)     2:22.86 (49.29)     3:12.11 (49.25)
 31 Grove, Annie              15 SGSA                 2:59.00    3:12.86  
                  45.34     1:33.97 (48.63)     2:23.72 (49.75)     3:12.86 (49.14)
 32 Hutko, Gabby              12 WOW                       NT    3:13.53  
                  44.60     1:35.75 (51.15)     2:28.19 (52.44)     3:13.53 (45.34)
 33 McQueen, Liza             12 WOW                       NT    3:13.75  
                  46.30     1:35.29 (48.99)     2:25.04 (49.75)     3:13.75 (48.71)
 34 Beesley, Nicole           11 WOW                       NT    3:18.25  
                  47.30     1:36.88 (49.58)     2:28.80 (51.92)     3:18.25 (49.45)
 35 Mihaly, Chloe             11 CAT                  3:20.77    3:18.95  
                  46.53     1:38.19 (51.66)     2:28.77 (50.58)     3:18.95 (50.18)
 36 Thornburg, Sophie          9 CAT                  3:40.99    3:27.01  
                  46.74     1:38.61 (51.87)     2:32.47 (53.86)     3:27.01 (54.54)
 37 Meredith-Andrews, Sadie   14 CAT                  3:26.41    3:27.13  
                  49.22     1:41.37 (52.15)     2:34.86 (53.49)     3:27.13 (52.27)
 38 Roberts, Grace            10 CAT                  3:30.99    3:34.59  
                  50.31     1:44.56 (54.25)     2:41.59 (57.03)     3:34.59 (53.00)
 39 Bryner, Eve               14 CAT                  3:46.99    3:35.16  
                  53.06     1:48.77 (55.71)     2:44.71 (55.94)     3:35.16 (50.45)
 40 Frank, Lily               10 CAT                  3:45.99    3:39.62  
                  48.81     1:45.25 (56.44)     2:43.31 (58.06)     3:39.62 (56.31)
 41 Meisel, Casey             15 WOW                       NT    3:47.90  
                  54.69     1:53.62 (58.93)   3:47.90 (1:54.28)                    
 -- Dease, Abby               15 CAT                  3:04.39         DQ  
                  43.60     1:29.67 (46.07)     2:16.10 (46.43)          DQ (45.68)
 
Event 4  Boys 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Miller, Brandon           14 RMY                  2:22.86    2:19.44  
                  33.06     1:08.87 (35.81)     1:44.65 (35.78)     2:19.44 (34.79)
  2 Cantrell, Eric            15 SGSA                 2:16.43    2:20.14  
                  32.95     1:08.28 (35.33)     1:44.22 (35.94)     2:20.14 (35.92)
  3 Winchester, Austin        16 WOW                  2:36.49    2:21.76  
                  33.50     1:09.96 (36.46)     1:46.38 (36.42)     2:21.76 (35.38)
  4 Hering, Tanner            16 SGSA                 2:24.23    2:23.57  
                  34.64     1:10.86 (36.22)     1:47.42 (36.56)     2:23.57 (36.15)
  5 Keaney, Reilly            15 SGSA                 2:33.47    2:28.73  
                  37.19     1:15.30 (38.11)     1:53.08 (37.78)     2:28.73 (35.65)
  6 Dingfelder, David         17 CAT                  2:26.10    2:30.58  
                  35.89     1:14.27 (38.38)     1:52.82 (38.55)     2:30.58 (37.76)
  7 Pritchard, Thomas         16 CAT                  2:34.72    2:32.09  
                  35.98     1:14.34 (38.36)     1:53.66 (39.32)     2:32.09 (38.43)
  8 Harris, Dax               13 GCY                  2:32.44    2:32.23  
                  35.79     1:14.69 (38.90)     1:54.17 (39.48)     2:32.23 (38.06)
  9 Sept, Connor              18 CAT                  2:18.68    2:33.21  
                  34.69     1:12.83 (38.14)     1:53.25 (40.42)     2:33.21 (39.96)
 10 Falise, Nicholas          15 CAT                  2:25.80    2:34.16  
                  36.49     1:16.66 (40.17)     1:56.45 (39.79)     2:34.16 (37.71)
 11 Roberts, Nicholas         14 CAT                  2:44.24    2:34.24  
                  34.69     1:13.59 (38.90)     1:54.87 (41.28)     2:34.24 (39.37)
 12 Hering, Flinn             15 SGSA                 2:38.49    2:34.37  
                  37.89     1:16.92 (39.03)     1:56.01 (39.09)     2:34.37 (38.36)
 13 Womble, Ethan             15 GCY                  2:34.66    2:34.43  
                  37.11     1:17.04 (39.93)     1:57.37 (40.33)     2:34.43 (37.06)
 14 Farabow, Brooks           15 SGSA                 2:36.15    2:35.39  
                  37.74     1:18.30 (40.56)     1:57.80 (39.50)     2:35.39 (37.59)
 15 Geib, Matthew             15 CAT                  2:45.16    2:35.50  
                  36.13     1:15.98 (39.85)     1:57.00 (41.02)     2:35.50 (38.50)
 16 Keleher, Michael          13 GFSC                 2:40.38    2:35.64  
                  37.62     1:18.11 (40.49)     1:57.71 (39.60)     2:35.64 (37.93)
 17 Sterrett, Will            14 WOW                       NT    2:38.37  
                  36.02     1:17.37 (41.35)     1:57.80 (40.43)     2:38.37 (40.57)
 18 Bunner, Devin             15 CAT                  2:40.38    2:38.63  
                  38.60     1:19.04 (40.44)     2:00.14 (41.10)     2:38.63 (38.49)
 19 Smelzer, Baxter           15 SGSA                 2:40.38    2:39.12  
                  37.64     1:18.25 (40.61)     1:59.14 (40.89)     2:39.12 (39.98)
 20 Miroshnichenko, Alex      15 GCY                  2:43.25    2:39.18  
                  38.87     1:19.12 (40.25)     1:59.74 (40.62)     2:39.18 (39.44)
 21 Holian, Parker            14 SGSA                 2:37.34    2:40.16  
                  38.26     1:19.61 (41.35)     2:00.75 (41.14)     2:40.16 (39.41)
 22 Rigsbee, Matthew          17 CAT                  2:39.62    2:40.82  
                  39.01     1:19.15 (40.14)     2:00.93 (41.78)     2:40.82 (39.89)
 23 Lennex, Alex              15 XA                   2:57.31    2:41.41  
                  36.81     1:18.11 (41.30)     2:01.46 (43.35)     2:41.41 (39.95)
 24 Esposito, Ben             17 GCY                       NT    2:42.05  
                  38.10     1:19.27 (41.17)     2:01.49 (42.22)     2:42.05 (40.56)
 25 Barden, Luke              17 SGSA                 2:41.94    2:42.27  
                  37.93     1:19.65 (41.72)     2:01.64 (41.99)     2:42.27 (40.63)
 26 Peterson, Ben             14 SGSA                 2:48.07    2:42.38  
                  38.40     1:19.55 (41.15)     2:01.60 (42.05)     2:42.38 (40.78)
 27 Husketh, Dalton           15 CAT                  2:40.70    2:43.83  
                  37.78     1:19.91 (42.13)     2:03.69 (43.78)     2:43.83 (40.14)
 28 Cocke, Adam               18 CAT                  2:36.21    2:46.84  
                  39.23     1:21.07 (41.84)     2:04.42 (43.35)     2:46.84 (42.42)
 29 Basinger, Andrew          15 WOW                       NT    2:47.06  
                  38.52     1:20.91 (42.39)     2:03.93 (43.02)     2:47.06 (43.13)
 30 Esposito, Patty           15 GCY                       NT    2:47.83  
                  38.22     1:19.71 (41.49)     2:04.49 (44.78)     2:47.83 (43.34)
 31 Covington, Bailey         11 GCY                  3:09.99    2:48.97  
                  39.08     1:22.78 (43.70)     2:05.99 (43.21)     2:48.97 (42.98)
 32 Holian, Tanner            12 SGSA                      NT    2:50.57  
                  41.41     1:24.74 (43.33)     2:08.84 (44.10)     2:50.57 (41.73)
 33 Fox, Cole                 15 CAT                  2:45.16    2:50.90  
                  38.99     1:21.51 (42.52)     2:05.89 (44.38)     2:50.90 (45.01)
 34 Eickhoff, CJ              11 GFSC                 3:00.65    2:51.53  
                  40.64     1:24.15 (43.51)     2:08.02 (43.87)     2:51.53 (43.51)
 35 Archer, Zachary           17 CAT                  2:31.03    2:52.16  
                  40.17     1:23.86 (43.69)     2:07.81 (43.95)     2:52.16 (44.35)
 36 Harding, Michael          12 SGSA                 3:02.18    2:53.64  
                  41.56     1:26.14 (44.58)     2:11.05 (44.91)     2:53.64 (42.59)
 37 Castaneda, Gabe           15 CAT                  3:00.16    2:53.73  
                  40.58     1:24.49 (43.91)     2:09.53 (45.04)     2:53.73 (44.20)
 38 Archer, Nathan            15 CAT                  2:46.15    2:56.27  
                  42.74     1:29.84 (47.10)     2:14.79 (44.95)     2:56.27 (41.48)
 39 Pollina, Ethan            14 SGSA                 2:57.42    2:56.36  
                  39.83     1:24.99 (45.16)     2:11.25 (46.26)     2:56.36 (45.11)
 40 Glebus, Chris             14 SGSA                 2:51.87    2:56.72  
                  41.70     1:27.47 (45.77)     2:12.58 (45.11)     2:56.72 (44.14)
 41 Woodrum, Nicky            14 CAT                  3:18.80    2:58.01  
                  39.87     1:25.89 (46.02)     2:12.85 (46.96)     2:58.01 (45.16)
 42 Smelzer, Albert           10 SGSA                      NT    2:58.39  
                  40.51     1:26.99 (46.48)     2:14.74 (47.75)     2:58.39 (43.65)
 43 Schonwalder, Otto         12 CAT                  3:19.20    2:58.71  
                  41.91     1:27.73 (45.82)     2:13.91 (46.18)     2:58.71 (44.80)
 44 Presson, Will             15 GCY                  2:58.05    2:58.94  
                  42.18     1:26.49 (44.31)     2:13.74 (47.25)     2:58.94 (45.20)
 45 Stringfield, Robbie       14 XA                   3:26.34    2:59.05  
                  41.30     1:26.96 (45.66)     2:14.34 (47.38)     2:59.05 (44.71)
 46 Schilling, Christopher    11 SGSA                 3:09.43    2:59.36  
                  40.63     1:27.83 (47.20)   2:59.36 (1:31.53)                    
 47 Durham, Lane              12 WOW                       NT    3:00.95  
                  41.40     1:28.12 (46.72)     2:14.91 (46.79)     3:00.95 (46.04)
 48 Smelzer, Luke             13 SGSA                      NT    3:01.46  
                  42.26     1:28.03 (45.77)   3:01.46 (1:33.43)                    
 49 Roberts, Topher           12 CAT                  2:59.90    3:03.13  
                  44.37     1:30.81 (46.44)     2:16.68 (45.87)     3:03.13 (46.45)
 50 Guthrie, Reade             9 SGSA                      NT    3:05.36  
                  45.51     1:32.75 (47.24)     2:20.30 (47.55)     3:05.36 (45.06)
 51 Ritchey, David            11 CAT                  3:18.69    3:08.54  
                  42.71     1:31.34 (48.63)     2:19.96 (48.62)     3:08.54 (48.58)
 52 Frank, Jack               12 CAT                  3:09.62    3:08.76  
                  44.28     1:31.80 (47.52)     2:21.03 (49.23)     3:08.76 (47.73)
 53 Hanson, Jack              10 WOW                       NT    3:22.53  
                  48.80     1:42.02 (53.22)     2:32.61 (50.59)     3:22.53 (49.92)
 54 DeSimone, Ben              9 CAT                  3:45.99    3:38.75  
                  51.88     1:47.40 (55.52)     2:43.87 (56.47)     3:38.75 (54.88)
 -- Nannucci, Pietro          18 SGSA                      NT         DQ  
                  38.01     1:18.31 (40.30)     1:59.75 (41.44)          DQ (40.30)
 
Event 5  Girls 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Murtagh, Liza             15 WOW                  2:50.87    2:52.59  
                  39.36     1:23.48 (44.12)     2:08.69 (45.21)     2:52.59 (43.90)
  2 Johnson, Emma             14 WOW                  2:55.93    2:54.66  
                  39.47     1:23.97 (44.50)     2:09.56 (45.59)     2:54.66 (45.10)
  3 Schoppa, Abby             15 SGSA                 2:51.81    2:56.57  
                  43.09     1:28.53 (45.44)     2:13.38 (44.85)     2:56.57 (43.19)
  4 Divoky, Brenna            16 WOW                  2:42.91    3:00.45  
                  40.58     1:26.47 (45.89)     2:13.92 (47.45)     3:00.45 (46.53)
  5 Chhan, Pahvie             18 CAT                  2:46.40    3:00.53  
                  41.51     1:26.93 (45.42)     2:12.64 (45.71)     3:00.53 (47.89)
  6 Ruiz Buceta, Sara         16 WOW                       NT    3:02.95  
                  41.46     1:27.62 (46.16)   3:02.95 (1:35.33)                    
  7 Weigand, Hailey           12 WOW                  3:44.84    3:06.91  
                  43.98     1:31.17 (47.19)     2:19.92 (48.75)     3:06.91 (46.99)
  8 Ervin, Bridgette          15 CAT                  3:00.33    3:07.27  
                  41.50     1:28.72 (47.22)     2:18.46 (49.74)     3:07.27 (48.81)
  9 Hannan, Zoe               15 CAT                  3:09.63    3:09.81  
                  43.56     1:32.05 (48.49)     2:21.57 (49.52)     3:09.81 (48.24)
 10 Schoppa, Maura            14 SGSA                 3:07.43    3:11.36  
                  44.10     1:33.86 (49.76)     2:23.33 (49.47)     3:11.36 (48.03)
 11 Grove, Annie              15 SGSA                 3:11.20    3:12.03  
                  45.84     1:34.64 (48.80)     2:24.01 (49.37)     3:12.03 (48.02)
 12 Holian, Sinclair          16 SGSA                 2:59.52    3:13.52  
                  47.25     1:37.42 (50.17)     2:26.44 (49.02)     3:13.52 (47.08)
 13 Osborne, Hadley           12 GCY                  3:59.99    3:16.05  
                  43.41     1:32.34 (48.93)     2:24.51 (52.17)     3:16.05 (51.54)
 14 Ciancanelli, MaKayla      14 GFSC                 3:27.28    3:19.33  
                  45.35     1:37.03 (51.68)     2:28.17 (51.14)     3:19.33 (51.16)
 15 Nelson, Sarah             18 CAT                  3:07.00    3:19.91  
                  44.19     1:34.84 (50.65)     2:27.39 (52.55)     3:19.91 (52.52)
 16 Roberts, Lucy             15 CAT                  3:27.13    3:19.93  
                  46.42     1:39.21 (52.79)     2:30.21 (51.00)     3:19.93 (49.72)
 17 Ortiz, Elaine             16 GFSC                 3:05.51    3:21.11  
                  44.90     1:35.11 (50.21)     2:27.53 (52.42)     3:21.11 (53.58)
 18 Greene, Bebe              13 GCY                  3:59.99    3:21.65  
                  47.56     1:39.61 (52.05)   3:21.65 (1:42.04)                    
 19 Whitt, Jadyn              12 SGSA                      NT    3:26.19  
                  45.29     1:38.88 (53.59)     2:32.04 (53.16)     3:26.19 (54.15)
 20 Marley, Jordan            13 CAT                  3:31.23    3:26.48  
                  48.22     1:41.40 (53.18)     2:34.34 (52.94)     3:26.48 (52.14)
 21 Sorjonen, Taika           16 GCY                  3:21.64    3:27.25  
                  46.67     1:39.10 (52.43)     2:33.86 (54.76)     3:27.25 (53.39)
 22 Covington, Sadie          14 SGSA                      NT    3:28.45  
                  50.11     1:42.79 (52.68)     2:35.99 (53.20)     3:28.45 (52.46)
 23 Heetderks, Claire         14 CAT                  3:41.06    3:30.48  
                  47.92     1:41.99 (54.07)     2:37.06 (55.07)     3:30.48 (53.42)
 24 Hubard, Riley             13 WOW                       NT    3:32.12  
                  52.83     1:47.26 (54.43)     2:41.21 (53.95)     3:32.12 (50.91)
 25 Falise, Grace             12 CAT                  3:29.73    3:32.66  
                  48.56     1:44.29 (55.73)     2:38.45 (54.16)     3:32.66 (54.21)
 26 Meredith-Andrews, Sadie   14 CAT                  3:40.16    3:33.53  
                  48.05     1:43.25 (55.20)     2:38.18 (54.93)     3:33.53 (55.35)
 27 Desimone, Alice           13 CAT                  3:40.16    3:37.97  
                  49.10     1:44.60 (55.50)     2:42.38 (57.78)     3:37.97 (55.59)
 28 Prather, Caroline         14 GFSC                 3:30.11    3:38.94  
                  49.36     1:44.81 (55.45)     2:42.15 (57.34)     3:38.94 (56.79)
 29 Blair, Katie              16 CAT                  3:42.00    3:40.28  
                  49.78     1:46.20 (56.42)     2:42.36 (56.16)     3:40.28 (57.92)
 30 Yonce, Claire             12 SGSA                      NT    3:40.58  
                  48.50     1:44.87 (56.37)     2:42.92 (58.05)     3:40.58 (57.66)
 31 Husketh, Sabrina          12 CAT                  3:53.08    3:40.72  
                  49.61     1:45.10 (55.49)     2:42.80 (57.70)     3:40.72 (57.92)
 32 Tars, Meribel             10 GCY                  4:09.99    3:41.26  
                  50.00     1:46.70 (56.70)     2:45.05 (58.35)     3:41.26 (56.21)
 33 Kosik, Ede                14 CAT                  3:58.88    3:46.71  
                  51.57     1:48.99 (57.42)     2:48.58 (59.59)     3:46.71 (58.13)
 34 Weigand, Kelsey           10 WOW                       NT    3:52.94  
                  52.75   1:55.58 (1:02.83)   2:56.10 (1:00.52)     3:52.94 (56.84)
 35 Reiniche, Kate            12 WOW                       NT    3:57.16  
                  54.25   1:54.91 (1:00.66)   2:57.62 (1:02.71)     3:57.16 (59.54)
 36 Schonwalder, Olivia       10 CAT                  4:10.29    3:59.85  
                  53.72   1:56.42 (1:02.70)   2:59.47 (1:03.05)   3:59.85 (1:00.38)
 37 Bryner, Eve               14 CAT                  4:27.13    4:20.55  
                1:02.09                             3:15.52 ( )   4:20.55 (1:05.03)
 -- Vann, Kelly               15 CAT                  4:09.97         DQ  
                  58.04   2:00.54 (1:02.50)   3:01.23 (1:00.69)          DQ (59.45)
 
Event 6  Boys 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Keaney, Reilly            15 SGSA                 2:31.73    2:36.53  
                  37.37     1:18.63 (41.26)     1:58.87 (40.24)     2:36.53 (37.66)
  2 Rigsbee, Josh             19 CAT                  2:27.64    2:36.60  
                  36.68     1:16.23 (39.55)     1:56.90 (40.67)     2:36.60 (39.70)
  3 Hering, Tanner            16 SGSA                 2:41.32    2:39.68  
                  38.08     1:19.34 (41.26)     2:00.26 (40.92)     2:39.68 (39.42)
  4 Butner, Logan             15 WOW                  2:43.14    2:43.01  
                  37.52     1:20.57 (43.05)     2:02.08 (41.51)     2:43.01 (40.93)
  5 Miller, Brandon           14 RMY                       NT    2:44.60  
                  37.95     1:20.13 (42.18)     2:02.55 (42.42)     2:44.60 (42.05)
  6 Sept, Connor              18 CAT                  2:32.88    2:45.75  
                  36.81     1:18.44 (41.63)     2:01.20 (42.76)     2:45.75 (44.55)
  7 Cantrell, Eric            15 SGSA                 2:52.94    2:47.72  
                  38.66     1:20.65 (41.99)     2:04.63 (43.98)     2:47.72 (43.09)
  8 Butner, Garrett           16 WOW                  2:38.04    2:48.08  
                  38.61     1:22.22 (43.61)     2:06.73 (44.51)     2:48.08 (41.35)
  9 Tars, Robert              14 GCY                  4:09.99    2:50.23  
                  38.30     1:22.11 (43.81)     2:06.69 (44.58)     2:50.23 (43.54)
 10 Dingfelder, David         17 CAT                  2:51.92    2:51.64  
                  39.00     1:22.86 (43.86)     2:07.57 (44.71)     2:51.64 (44.07)
 11 Bunner, Devin             15 CAT                  2:48.05    2:54.76  
                  39.59     1:23.65 (44.06)     2:08.89 (45.24)     2:54.76 (45.87)
 12 Pritchard, Thomas         16 CAT                  3:00.62    2:55.74  
                  40.27     1:25.96 (45.69)     2:11.10 (45.14)     2:55.74 (44.64)
 13 Sterrett, Will            14 WOW                       NT    2:58.52  
                  38.97     1:24.10 (45.13)     2:11.14 (47.04)     2:58.52 (47.38)
 14 Hering, Flinn             15 SGSA                 2:45.12    2:59.56  
                  41.34     1:27.97 (46.63)     2:13.85 (45.88)     2:59.56 (45.71)
 15 Roberts, Nicholas         14 CAT                  3:20.90    2:59.82  
                  41.43     1:27.08 (45.65)     2:13.50 (46.42)     2:59.82 (46.32)
 16 Masneri, David            12 GCY                  2:58.21    2:59.87  
                  42.23     1:27.88 (45.65)     2:15.08 (47.20)     2:59.87 (44.79)
 17 Geib, Matthew             15 CAT                  3:02.77    3:02.05  
                  39.68     1:26.82 (47.14)     2:14.47 (47.65)     3:02.05 (47.58)
 18 Miroshnichenko, Alex      15 GCY                  2:56.36    3:03.89  
                  41.55     1:28.79 (47.24)     2:16.36 (47.57)     3:03.89 (47.53)
 19 Barden, Luke              17 SGSA                 3:05.15    3:04.61  
                  43.57     1:31.30 (47.73)     2:19.47 (48.17)     3:04.61 (45.14)
 20 Tate, Fletcher            14 GCY                  3:04.66    3:04.86  
                  41.59     1:28.31 (46.72)     2:17.06 (48.75)     3:04.86 (47.80)
 21 Peterson, Ben             14 SGSA                 3:14.08    3:06.06  
                  44.00     1:31.73 (47.73)     2:19.91 (48.18)     3:06.06 (46.15)
 22 Brown, Mark               12 GCY                  3:19.99    3:06.87  
                  42.90     1:32.03 (49.13)     2:20.56 (48.53)     3:06.87 (46.31)
 23 Rock, Noah                13 GCY                  3:09.99    3:08.84  
                  42.01     1:30.45 (48.44)     2:20.78 (50.33)     3:08.84 (48.06)
 24 Harris, Dax               13 GCY                  3:21.27    3:11.04  
                  44.22     1:33.36 (49.14)     2:23.17 (49.81)     3:11.04 (47.87)
 25 Roberts, Topher           12 CAT                  3:20.19    3:15.51  
                  44.64     1:34.37 (49.73)     2:26.06 (51.69)     3:15.51 (49.45)
 26 Keleher, Michael          13 GFSC                 3:30.13    3:16.10  
                  44.82     1:35.11 (50.29)     2:26.12 (51.01)     3:16.10 (49.98)
 27 Husketh, Dalton           15 CAT                  3:22.02    3:17.82  
                  44.67     1:35.11 (50.44)     2:26.78 (51.67)     3:17.82 (51.04)
 28 Kuehnert, Samuel          16 XA                   3:34.51    3:19.43  
                  41.42     1:31.71 (50.29)     2:25.23 (53.52)     3:19.43 (54.20)
 29 Pollina, Ethan            14 SGSA                 3:18.25    3:20.11  
                  46.28     1:38.67 (52.39)     2:30.36 (51.69)     3:20.11 (49.75)
 30 Fox, Cole                 15 CAT                  3:30.16    3:20.48  
                  44.52     1:37.27 (52.75)     2:29.19 (51.92)     3:20.48 (51.29)
 31 Smelzer, Baxter           15 SGSA                      NT    3:21.74  
                  46.63     1:38.01 (51.38)     2:31.05 (53.04)     3:21.74 (50.69)
 32 Farabow, Brooks           15 SGSA                      NT    3:22.35  
                  46.77     1:39.04 (52.27)     2:31.44 (52.40)     3:22.35 (50.91)
 33 Holian, Parker            14 SGSA                      NT    3:26.49  
                  47.33     1:39.99 (52.66)     2:32.99 (53.00)     3:26.49 (53.50)
 34 Womble, Ethan             15 GCY                  3:49.99    3:26.79  
                  45.02     1:38.94 (53.92)     2:34.81 (55.87)     3:26.79 (51.98)
 35 Schonwalder, Otto         12 CAT                  3:22.55    3:26.82  
                  47.92     1:39.87 (51.95)     2:33.57 (53.70)     3:26.82 (53.25)
 36 Castaneda, Gabe           15 CAT                  3:45.16    3:31.24  
                  46.83     1:40.29 (53.46)     2:35.95 (55.66)     3:31.24 (55.29)
 37 Lennex, Alex              15 XA                   3:20.09    3:31.73  
                  48.60     1:44.10 (55.50)     2:40.54 (56.44)     3:31.73 (51.19)
 38 Woodrum, Nicky            14 CAT                  4:00.16    3:33.92  
                  48.23     1:43.61 (55.38)     2:39.63 (56.02)     3:33.92 (54.29)
 39 Ritchey, David            11 CAT                  4:12.24    3:35.49  
                  49.75     1:46.59 (56.84)     2:41.74 (55.15)     3:35.49 (53.75)
 40 Sharpe, Sterling          13 GCY                  4:09.99    3:38.72  
                  50.10     1:46.42 (56.32)     2:43.21 (56.79)     3:38.72 (55.51)
 41 Mihaly, Lysander           8 CAT                  4:00.99    3:38.91  
                  51.03     1:48.12 (57.09)     2:44.34 (56.22)     3:38.91 (54.57)
 42 Glebus, Chris             14 SGSA                 3:37.28    3:44.85  
                  50.16     1:47.21 (57.05)     2:47.12 (59.91)     3:44.85 (57.73)
 43 Presson, Will             15 GCY                  3:59.99    3:45.66  
                  51.90     1:50.14 (58.24)     2:49.08 (58.94)     3:45.66 (56.58)
 44 Archer, Nathan            15 CAT                  3:53.65    3:49.34  
                  49.29     1:48.13 (58.84)   2:49.78 (1:01.65)     3:49.34 (59.56)
 45 Frank, Jack               12 CAT                  4:00.16    3:50.23  
                  54.36   1:55.29 (1:00.93)     2:53.43 (58.14)     3:50.23 (56.80)
 46 Hipps, Eamon              10 GCY                  4:39.99    3:59.77  
                  58.82     1:58.56 (59.74)   3:00.02 (1:01.46)     3:59.77 (59.75)
 
Event 7  Girls 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schoppa, Maura            14 SGSA                 2:32.46    2:34.25  
                  34.29     1:12.92 (38.63)     2:00.76 (47.84)     2:34.25 (33.49)
  2 Murtagh, Liza             15 WOW                  2:38.43    2:35.42  
                  32.76     1:15.34 (42.58)     2:00.49 (45.15)     2:35.42 (34.93)
  3 Schoppa, Abby             15 SGSA                 2:36.92    2:40.14  
                  37.74     1:21.08 (43.34)     2:03.63 (42.55)     2:40.14 (36.51)
  4 Covington, Sadie          14 SGSA                 2:43.81    2:40.39  
                  34.12     1:16.01 (41.89)     2:06.51 (50.50)     2:40.39 (33.88)
  5 Robinson, Samantha        15 XA                   2:36.66    2:41.12  
                  34.20     1:17.10 (42.90)     2:05.69 (48.59)     2:41.12 (35.43)
  6 Hoover, Maddie            16 WOW                  2:51.82    2:41.80  
                  35.70     1:15.35 (39.65)     2:05.97 (50.62)     2:41.80 (35.83)
  7 Chhan, Pahvie             18 CAT                  2:33.94    2:41.99  
                  33.81     1:18.14 (44.33)     2:03.79 (45.65)     2:41.99 (38.20)
  8 Ciancanelli, MaKayla      14 GFSC                 2:38.50    2:42.71  
                  34.29     1:18.31 (44.02)     2:07.21 (48.90)     2:42.71 (35.50)
  9 Holian, Sinclair          16 SGSA                 2:35.71    2:43.34  
                  35.77     1:18.48 (42.71)     2:06.71 (48.23)     2:43.34 (36.63)
 10 Parkes, Callie            14 WOW                  2:41.51    2:44.32  
                  31.68     1:13.77 (42.09)     2:05.38 (51.61)     2:44.32 (38.94)
 11 Marley, Jordan            13 CAT                  2:51.98    2:45.12  
                  34.22     1:17.97 (43.75)     2:08.00 (50.03)     2:45.12 (37.12)
 12 Sept, Audrey              16 CAT                  2:42.09    2:45.84  
                  35.44     1:18.83 (43.39)     2:08.66 (49.83)     2:45.84 (37.18)
 13 Johnson, Emma             14 WOW                  2:42.84    2:48.97  
                  36.89     1:25.08 (48.19)     2:10.86 (45.78)     2:48.97 (38.11)
 14 Thomas, Cam               15 GCY                  2:48.16    2:49.16  
                  35.66     1:19.28 (43.62)     2:12.59 (53.31)     2:49.16 (36.57)
 15 Ervin, Bridgette          15 CAT                  2:44.19    2:49.56  
                  36.41     1:25.10 (48.69)     2:12.43 (47.33)     2:49.56 (37.13)
 16 Hannan, Zoe               15 CAT                  2:52.93    2:49.76  
                  38.16     1:24.36 (46.20)     2:10.99 (46.63)     2:49.76 (38.77)
 17 Joy, Madi                 12 WOW                  3:21.19    2:52.39  
                  36.73     1:21.01 (44.28)     2:13.38 (52.37)     2:52.39 (39.01)
 18 Roberts, Lucy             15 CAT                  2:51.23    2:53.34  
                  37.80     1:24.48 (46.68)     2:15.05 (50.57)     2:53.34 (38.29)
 19 Ortiz, Elaine             16 GFSC                 2:48.87    2:53.70  
                  38.88     1:23.34 (44.46)     2:14.08 (50.74)     2:53.70 (39.62)
 20 Nelson, Sarah             18 CAT                  2:50.00    2:54.17  
                  38.91     1:23.81 (44.90)     2:13.80 (49.99)     2:54.17 (40.37)
 21 Dease, Abby               15 CAT                  2:56.74    2:54.44  
                  36.77     1:23.30 (46.53)     2:14.32 (51.02)     2:54.44 (40.12)
 22 Kosik, Ede                14 CAT                  2:52.84    2:54.58  
                  34.68     1:19.91 (45.23)     2:18.11 (58.20)     2:54.58 (36.47)
 23 Hughes, Bailey            14 WOW                  3:04.46    2:56.83  
                  35.97     1:22.92 (46.95)     2:18.15 (55.23)     2:56.83 (38.68)
 24 Desimone, Alice           13 CAT                  3:06.28    2:56.89  
                  38.33     1:24.44 (46.11)     2:16.95 (52.51)     2:56.89 (39.94)
 25 Falise, Grace             12 CAT                  2:58.52    2:58.54  
                  38.65     1:27.96 (49.31)     2:21.02 (53.06)     2:58.54 (37.52)
 26 Heetderks, Claire         14 CAT                  2:50.54    2:59.51  
                  38.69     1:24.15 (45.46)     2:18.63 (54.48)     2:59.51 (40.88)
 27 Fox, Caroline             13 SGSA                 3:09.19    2:59.71  
                  41.43     1:26.04 (44.61)     2:19.70 (53.66)     2:59.71 (40.01)
 28 Blair, Katie              16 CAT                  2:58.52    3:00.74  
                  39.67     1:25.90 (46.23)     2:19.62 (53.72)     3:00.74 (41.12)
 29 Prather, Caroline         14 GFSC                 2:48.12    3:02.33  
                  39.51     1:25.60 (46.09)     2:21.91 (56.31)     3:02.33 (40.42)
 30 Grove, Annie              15 SGSA                 2:53.48    3:02.76  
                  44.00     1:35.43 (51.43)     2:23.76 (48.33)     3:02.76 (39.00)
 31 Vann, Kelly               15 CAT                  3:00.33    3:04.32  
                  34.33     1:23.35 (49.02)   2:26.43 (1:03.08)     3:04.32 (37.89)
 32 Weigand, Hailey           12 WOW                  3:23.07    3:06.37  
                  46.60     1:34.44 (47.84)     2:26.54 (52.10)     3:06.37 (39.83)
 33 Husketh, Sabrina          12 CAT                  3:12.24    3:08.10  
                  40.52     1:29.75 (49.23)     2:27.36 (57.61)     3:08.10 (40.74)
 34 Sorjonen, Taika           16 GCY                  3:03.17    3:08.61  
                  42.54     1:33.06 (50.52)     2:26.03 (52.97)     3:08.61 (42.58)
 35 Nannucci, Bianca          10 SGSA                      NT    3:10.06  
                  42.10     1:30.71 (48.61)     2:28.50 (57.79)     3:10.06 (41.56)
 36 McQueen, Liza             12 WOW                       NT    3:10.07  
                  43.13     1:32.64 (49.51)     2:31.59 (58.95)     3:10.07 (38.48)
 37 Pierson, Sarah            11 WOW                  3:31.15    3:12.88  
                  39.72     1:27.80 (48.08)     2:25.67 (57.87)     3:12.88 (47.21)
 38 Whitt, Jadyn              12 SGSA                      NT    3:14.06  
                  45.99     1:42.12 (56.13)     2:32.23 (50.11)     3:14.06 (41.83)
 39 Crane, Taylor              9 WOW                       NT    3:17.05  
                  45.27     1:35.45 (50.18)     2:35.02 (59.57)     3:17.05 (42.03)
 40 Williams, Lexi            11 WOW                       NT    3:19.45  
                  43.67     1:34.04 (50.37)   2:35.47 (1:01.43)     3:19.45 (43.98)
 41 Hubard, Riley             13 WOW                  3:59.82    3:20.16  
                  50.56     1:43.87 (53.31)     2:36.60 (52.73)     3:20.16 (43.56)
 42 Meredith-Andrews, Sadie   14 CAT                  3:24.96    3:20.77  
                  45.62     1:37.79 (52.17)     2:35.05 (57.26)     3:20.77 (45.72)
 43 Mihaly, Chloe             11 CAT                  3:23.40    3:22.99  
                  46.80     1:41.09 (54.29)   3:22.99 (1:41.90)                    
 44 Yonce, Claire             12 SGSA                 3:30.30    3:23.51  
                  48.94     1:40.91 (51.97)   2:41.24 (1:00.33)     3:23.51 (42.27)
 45 Farris, Addison           11 SGSA                 3:30.80    3:25.65  
                  47.32     1:41.35 (54.03)   2:41.71 (1:00.36)     3:25.65 (43.94)
 46 Hutko, Gabby              12 WOW                       NT    3:29.97  
                  47.26     1:42.99 (55.73)   2:45.51 (1:02.52)     3:29.97 (44.46)
 47 Weigand, Kelsey           10 WOW                       NT    3:30.54  
                  52.16     1:43.77 (51.61)   2:46.29 (1:02.52)     3:30.54 (44.25)
 48 Thornburg, Sophie          9 CAT                  3:45.99    3:32.26  
                  47.66     1:41.60 (53.94)   2:47.18 (1:05.58)     3:32.26 (45.08)
 49 Reaves, Camren Grace      10 WOW                  3:59.54    3:35.95  
                  44.98     1:40.25 (55.27)   2:49.30 (1:09.05)     3:35.95 (46.65)
 50 Bryner, Eve               14 CAT                  3:56.75    3:36.30  
                  50.80     1:46.80 (56.00)   2:53.53 (1:06.73)     3:36.30 (42.77)
 51 Roberts, Grace            10 CAT                  3:39.97    3:40.15  
                  53.61     1:48.16 (54.55)   2:53.75 (1:05.59)     3:40.15 (46.40)
 52 Schonwalder, Olivia       10 CAT                  4:05.66    3:46.03  
                  55.98     1:53.62 (57.64)   2:57.74 (1:04.12)     3:46.03 (48.29)
 53 Schilling, Abigail        10 SGSA                 3:58.94    3:47.14  
                  55.59     1:51.30 (55.71)   2:58.21 (1:06.91)     3:47.14 (48.93)
 54 Frank, Lily               10 CAT                  3:51.49    3:48.35  
                  54.09     1:51.39 (57.30)   3:02.31 (1:10.92)     3:48.35 (46.04)
 55 Meisel, Casey             15 WOW                       NT    3:50.51  
                  53.74   1:58.06 (1:04.32)   3:00.71 (1:02.65)     3:50.51 (49.80)
 56 Grove, Tinsley            10 SGSA                 4:19.68    4:03.68  
                1:01.04   2:04.23 (1:03.19)   3:11.38 (1:07.15)     4:03.68 (52.30)
 -- Keleher, Emma             11 GFSC                 4:01.11         DQ  
                  55.17     1:52.22 (57.05)   3:06.26 (1:14.04)          DQ (49.52)
 
Event 8  Boys 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hering, Tanner            16 SGSA                 2:13.12    2:17.86  
                  30.79     1:07.64 (36.85)     1:47.67 (40.03)     2:17.86 (30.19)
  2 Winchester, Austin        16 WOW                  2:32.03    2:19.10  
                  29.44     1:05.99 (36.55)     1:47.49 (41.50)     2:19.10 (31.61)
  3 Keaney, Reilly            15 SGSA                 2:16.63    2:21.04  
                  31.69     1:10.91 (39.22)     1:49.25 (38.34)     2:21.04 (31.79)
  4 Jones, Christian          26 UN                   2:17.50    2:21.09  
                  29.88     1:06.94 (37.06)     1:48.96 (42.02)     2:21.09 (32.13)
  5 Rigsbee, Josh             19 CAT                  2:12.30    2:21.32  
                  30.96     1:08.45 (37.49)     1:48.53 (40.08)     2:21.32 (32.79)
  6 Miller, Brandon           14 RMY                  2:26.35    2:23.59  
                  33.08     1:08.48 (35.40)     1:50.86 (42.38)     2:23.59 (32.73)
  7 Dingfelder, David         17 CAT                  2:22.11    2:26.05  
                  31.83     1:10.21 (38.38)     1:52.73 (42.52)     2:26.05 (33.32)
  8 Pritchard, Thomas         16 CAT                  2:28.07    2:27.20  
                  30.14     1:10.37 (40.23)     1:56.19 (45.82)     2:27.20 (31.01)
  9 Falise, Nicholas          15 CAT                  2:17.57    2:27.50  
                  31.93     1:10.01 (38.08)     1:54.60 (44.59)     2:27.50 (32.90)
 10 Cantrell, Eric            15 SGSA                 2:20.83    2:28.20  
                  32.44     1:10.66 (38.22)     1:55.84 (45.18)     2:28.20 (32.36)
 11 Eberhardt, Andrew         16 WOW                  2:43.08    2:29.53  
                  30.47     1:08.03 (37.56)     1:54.80 (46.77)     2:29.53 (34.73)
 12 Sterrett, Will            14 WOW                  2:46.26    2:32.10  
                  32.21     1:11.16 (38.95)     1:57.08 (45.92)     2:32.10 (35.02)
 13 Butner, Logan             15 WOW                  2:34.54    2:32.80  
                  32.94     1:15.90 (42.96)     1:59.69 (43.79)     2:32.80 (33.11)
 14 Hering, Flinn             15 SGSA                 2:24.89    2:33.49  
                  33.30     1:13.16 (39.86)     1:57.97 (44.81)     2:33.49 (35.52)
 15 Balkus, Ethan             17 WOW                  2:35.91    2:34.86  
                  31.58     1:13.13 (41.55)     2:01.00 (47.87)     2:34.86 (33.86)
 16 Geib, Matthew             15 CAT                  2:42.93    2:35.66  
                  31.64     1:12.92 (41.28)     1:59.16 (46.24)     2:35.66 (36.50)
 17 Roberts, Nicholas         14 CAT                  2:41.33    2:36.27  
                  32.17     1:12.57 (40.40)     1:58.13 (45.56)     2:36.27 (38.14)
 18 Cocke, Adam               18 CAT                  2:30.24    2:37.34  
                  29.91     1:12.04 (42.13)     2:02.12 (50.08)     2:37.34 (35.22)
 19 Tate, Fletcher            14 GCY                  2:41.14    2:37.56  
                  34.32     1:15.15 (40.83)     2:01.70 (46.55)     2:37.56 (35.86)
 20 Archer, Zachary           17 CAT                  2:32.42    2:40.00  
                  33.72     1:16.25 (42.53)     2:02.79 (46.54)     2:40.00 (37.21)
 21 Peterson, Ben             14 SGSA                 2:37.83    2:41.90  
                  34.98     1:18.31 (43.33)     2:06.27 (47.96)     2:41.90 (35.63)
 22 Farabow, Brooks           15 SGSA                 2:37.83    2:41.96  
                  33.98     1:15.82 (41.84)     2:07.58 (51.76)     2:41.96 (34.38)
 23 Masneri, David            12 GCY                  2:44.32    2:43.68  
                  36.28     1:21.53 (45.25)     2:07.43 (45.90)     2:43.68 (36.25)
 24 Husketh, Dalton           15 CAT                  2:39.19    2:44.25  
                  33.24     1:17.44 (44.20)     2:07.87 (50.43)     2:44.25 (36.38)
 25 Sever, Cooper             13 TWA                  2:53.57    2:44.60  
                  34.31     1:18.59 (44.28)     2:05.09 (46.50)     2:44.60 (39.51)
 26 Smelzer, Baxter           15 SGSA                 2:39.62    2:44.63  
                  34.87     1:17.85 (42.98)     2:10.28 (52.43)     2:44.63 (34.35)
 27 Holian, Parker            14 SGSA                 2:57.53    2:47.14  
                  35.37     1:18.66 (43.29)     2:11.55 (52.89)     2:47.14 (35.59)
 28 Castaneda, Gabe           15 CAT                  3:00.16    2:48.12  
                  34.98     1:18.55 (43.57)     2:11.19 (52.64)     2:48.12 (36.93)
 29 Keleher, Michael          13 GFSC                 2:47.65    2:48.15  
                  38.95     1:21.64 (42.69)     2:11.34 (49.70)     2:48.15 (36.81)
 30 Lennex, Alex              15 XA                   2:48.33    2:50.41  
                  38.12     1:20.19 (42.07)     2:12.54 (52.35)     2:50.41 (37.87)
 31 Holian, Tanner            12 SGSA                 3:14.66    2:50.52  
                  38.07     1:21.88 (43.81)     2:15.44 (53.56)     2:50.52 (35.08)
 32 Fox, Cole                 15 CAT                  3:00.16    2:51.35  
                  36.67     1:21.13 (44.46)     2:13.83 (52.70)     2:51.35 (37.52)
 33 Hughes, Jackson           11 WOW                  3:33.68    2:51.41  
                  36.15     1:21.71 (45.56)     2:15.88 (54.17)     2:51.41 (35.53)
 34 Basinger, Andrew          15 WOW                       NT    2:52.56  
                  37.72     1:23.23 (45.51)     2:13.32 (50.09)     2:52.56 (39.24)
 35 Covington, Bailey         11 GCY                  2:51.03    2:52.69  
                  37.58     1:20.51 (42.93)     2:14.93 (54.42)     2:52.69 (37.76)
 36 Schonwalder, Otto         12 CAT                  2:48.52    2:52.82  
                  37.49     1:24.19 (46.70)     2:16.01 (51.82)     2:52.82 (36.81)
 37 Durham, Lane              12 WOW                  3:19.94    2:53.26  
                  36.11     1:22.34 (46.23)     2:13.81 (51.47)     2:53.26 (39.45)
 38 Roberts, Topher           12 CAT                  2:53.28    2:53.87  
                  38.94     1:27.26 (48.32)     2:15.92 (48.66)     2:53.87 (37.95)
 39 Eickhoff, CJ              11 GFSC                 2:58.98    2:56.77  
                  37.04     1:22.02 (44.98)     2:20.83 (58.81)     2:56.77 (35.94)
 40 Archer, Nathan            15 CAT                  2:50.40    2:58.03  
                  37.79     1:21.71 (43.92)   2:23.20 (1:01.49)     2:58.03 (34.83)
 41 Harding, Michael          12 SGSA                 3:06.08    2:58.75  
                  39.39     1:24.39 (45.00)     2:18.41 (54.02)     2:58.75 (40.34)
 42 Glebus, Chris             14 SGSA                 2:58.07    2:59.03  
                  40.74     1:25.53 (44.79)     2:20.18 (54.65)     2:59.03 (38.85)
 43 Schilling, Christopher    11 SGSA                 3:11.63    2:59.36  
                  38.00     1:23.30 (45.30)     2:19.43 (56.13)     2:59.36 (39.93)
 44 Presson, Will             15 GCY                  2:55.19    2:59.64  
                  38.89     1:26.44 (47.55)     2:23.33 (56.89)     2:59.64 (36.31)
 45 Smelzer, Albert           10 SGSA                 3:30.88    3:06.19  
                  40.13     1:26.13 (46.00)     2:24.85 (58.72)     3:06.19 (41.34)
 46 Woodrum, Nicky            14 CAT                  3:14.89    3:06.49  
                  39.23     1:25.74 (46.51)     2:24.00 (58.26)     3:06.49 (42.49)
 47 Parsons, Riley            12 GCY                  3:18.55    3:08.29  
                  36.18     1:26.64 (50.46)   2:27.28 (1:00.64)     3:08.29 (41.01)
 48 Lennex, Landon            13 XA                   3:08.51    3:08.97  
                  40.41     1:28.22 (47.81)   2:31.04 (1:02.82)     3:08.97 (37.93)
 49 Ritchey, David            11 CAT                  3:15.36    3:12.07  
                  46.43     1:35.87 (49.44)     2:30.62 (54.75)     3:12.07 (41.45)
 50 Frank, Jack               12 CAT                  3:18.28    3:14.12  
                  40.39     1:31.29 (50.90)   3:14.12 (1:42.83)                    
 51 Masneri, Ryan              9 GCY                  4:09.99    3:22.14  
                  48.52     1:37.98 (49.46)     2:37.51 (59.53)     3:22.14 (44.63)
 52 Barton, John Burke        11 GCY                  3:36.54    3:23.42  
                  42.74   1:44.24 (1:01.50)     2:37.21 (52.97)     3:23.42 (46.21)
 53 Mihaly, Lysander           8 CAT                  3:56.30    3:25.81  
                  49.17     1:43.00 (53.83)     2:41.62 (58.62)     3:25.81 (44.19)
 54 Reiniche, Ryan            11 WOW                       NT    3:26.02  
                  47.23     1:40.85 (53.62)     2:39.96 (59.11)     3:26.02 (46.06)
 55 Piner, Killian             9 SGSA                      NT    3:27.46  
                  44.70     1:36.18 (51.48)   2:40.90 (1:04.72)     3:27.46 (46.56)
 56 Splawski, Peyton          11 SGSA                 3:35.76    3:29.72  
                  56.17     1:48.27 (52.10)     2:44.25 (55.98)     3:29.72 (45.47)
 57 Mejouev, Maxim            11 WOW                  4:57.30    3:46.31  
                  55.57     1:51.30 (55.73)   2:57.47 (1:06.17)     3:46.31 (48.84)
 58 Hanson, Jack              10 WOW                       NT    3:52.03  
                  54.64     1:49.64 (55.00)   3:04.36 (1:14.72)     3:52.03 (47.67)
 59 DeSimone, Ben              9 CAT                  3:48.99    4:05.20  
                1:02.47     1:58.83 (56.36)   3:12.23 (1:13.40)     4:05.20 (52.97)
 
Event 9  Girls 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Parkes, Callie            14 WOW                    27.48      27.90  
  2 Grill, Jenna              14 WOW                    28.71      28.22  
  3 Murtagh, Liza             15 WOW                    29.21      28.82  
  4 Hoover, Maddie            16 WOW                    29.93      29.90  
  5 Howard, Emma              18 CAT                    29.51      29.96  
  6 Thomas, Cam               15 GCY                    30.39      30.29  
  7 Ciancanelli, MaKayla      14 GFSC                   29.74      30.31  
  8 Phillips, Paige           15 WOW                    30.04      30.46  
  9 Divoky, Brenna            16 WOW                    29.15      30.49  
 10 Fox, Caroline             13 SGSA                   33.71      31.41  
 11 Johnson, Emma             14 WOW                    31.50      31.45  
 12 Joy, Madi                 12 WOW                    31.56      31.49  
 13 Hyldahl, Aubrey Ella      16 WOW                    32.84      31.56  
 14 McGlade, Kylie            15 GFSC                   31.80      31.78  
 15 Ortiz, Elaine             16 GFSC                   30.41      31.87  
 16 Hughes, Bailey            14 WOW                    33.87      32.16  
 17 Murtagh, Leah             13 WOW                    32.42      32.34  
 18 Lucas, Grace              16 XA                     33.43      32.48  
 19 Blair, Katie              16 CAT                    31.05      32.52  
 20 Thomasson, Anna           13 GFSC                   32.38      32.59  
 21 Whitt, Jadyn              12 SGSA                   32.36      32.66  
 22 Prather, Caroline         14 GFSC                   31.65      32.70  
 23 Denton, Emma              16 GFSC                   30.32      33.28  
 24 Franklin, Marlee          13 XA                     32.75      33.35  
 25 McGrath, Mary Ava         14 WOW                    32.98      33.39  
 26 Howard, Maren             14 WOW                    33.00      33.77  
 27 Pierson, Sarah            11 WOW                    34.89      33.97  
 28 Mitchell, Lily            11 GFSC                   35.21      33.98  
 29 Qurollo, Bekah            16 XA                     34.51      34.00  
 30 McQueen, Liza             12 WOW                    37.53      34.35  
 31 Williams, Lexi            11 WOW                    34.55      34.66  
 32 Bryner, Eve               14 CAT                    35.16      34.83  
 33 Lewis, Kaitlyn            11 SGSA                   34.74      35.04  
 34 Hutko, Gabby              12 WOW                    37.29      35.34  
 35 Thornburg, Sophie          9 CAT                    37.99      35.39  
 36 Mihaly, Chloe             11 CAT                    35.50      35.68  
 37 Stuck, Kelsey             10 WOW                    35.01      35.82  
 38 Crane, Taylor              9 WOW                    37.18      35.85  
 39 Kugatow, Bobbie           12 WOW                    36.80      36.25  
 40 Yonce, Claire             12 SGSA                   35.38      36.28  
 41 Weigand, Kelsey           10 WOW                    39.23      36.64  
 42 Roberts, Grace            10 CAT                    36.20      36.87  
 43 Frank, Lily               10 CAT                    36.88      36.89  
 44 Maiella, Dessie           14 XA                     39.78      37.05  
 45 Walsh, Ayden              11 SGSA                   36.40      37.06  
 46 Bautz, Kira               11 CAT                    40.99      37.21  
 47 Vette, Virginia           17 CAT                    36.80      37.27  
 48 Beesley, Nicole           11 WOW                    38.18      37.30  
 49 Grubb, Mirabella          10 SGSA                   36.89      37.62  
 50 Kugatow, Allie            13 WOW                    37.64      37.64  
 51 Manners, Ava              10 GFSC                   38.48      37.75  
 52 Reaves, Camren Grace      10 WOW                    38.38      37.91  
 53 Farris, Addison           11 SGSA                   39.48      38.57  
 54 Silinski, Abby            10 CAT                    42.47      38.96  
 55 Riggs, Skylar             11 LTNC                      NT      39.11  
 56 Meisel, Casey             15 WOW                    40.73      39.13  
 57 DiGrazia, Lilly           12 CAT                    38.29      39.28  
 58 Schilling, Abigail        10 SGSA                   40.17      39.39  
 59 Gracia, Brianna           17 CAT                    40.37      39.85  
 60 Keleher, Emma             11 GFSC                 1:11.31      40.16  
 61 Reiniche, Kate            12 WOW                    39.48      40.43  
 62 Schonwalder, Olivia       10 CAT                    40.09      40.46  
 63 Santucci, Skylar          11 WOW                    42.12      40.63  
 64 Hartwick, Millie          10 SGSA                   43.47      41.78  
 65 Yorkery, Cadence           9 CAT                    43.44      41.87  
 66 Bales, Morgan              9 SGSA                   43.49      41.98  
 67 Lewis, Emily               9 SGSA                   42.83      42.16  
 68 Brown, Makena             10 SGSA                   42.82      42.23  
 69 Moyer, Rachel             10 XA                     43.41      42.92  
 70 Milne, Ella                9 GFSC                   48.98      42.95  
 71 Hill, Kaileigh            11 CAT                    43.28      43.52  
 72 Balderson, Cameron        11 WOW                       NT      44.55  
 73 Fox, Maddie                8 LTNC                      NT      44.66  
 74 Grove, Tinsley            10 SGSA                   45.56      45.71  
 75 Ciancanelli, Isabella      9 GFSC                   46.69      45.90  
 76 Lowman, Addie              8 XA                   1:09.09      46.23  
 77 Phillips, Kelly            8 WOW                    49.52      47.43  
 78 Adelino, Sofia             7 CAT                  1:02.27      47.59  
 79 DeLoreto, Alice            8 SGSA                   47.02      47.96  
 80 Johnson, Eliza             8 WOW                    54.28      50.00  
 81 Thornton, Braedy           9 SGSA                   55.92      51.07  
 82 Kharchenko, Sofia          8 SGSA                   59.95      51.74  
 83 Patel, Maya               11 CAT                    48.01      52.37  
 84 Balfour, Gen               7 SGSA                 1:06.84      56.83  
 85 Ritchey, Jocelyn           7 CAT                    55.46      57.33  
 86 Denton, Abigail           13 GFSC                 1:06.70    1:00.79  
 87 Fox, Ella                  6 LTNC                      NT    1:01.51  
 88 Policastro, Julia          7 GFSC                 1:05.11    1:01.84  
 89 Brown, Nyla                6 SGSA                 1:21.91    1:10.57  
 90 Walsh, Allanah             6 SGSA                      NT    1:30.92  
 
Event 10  Boys 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Howard, Finn              17 WOW                    25.17      24.97  
  2 Weaver, Ryan              14 CAT                    25.42      25.94  
  3 Winchester, Austin        16 WOW                    25.77      26.09  
  4 Eberhardt, Andrew         16 WOW                    26.97      26.86  
  5 Kuehnert, Samuel          16 XA                     27.61      27.28  
  6 Sterrett, Will            14 WOW                    27.95      27.47  
  7 Rigsbee, Matthew          17 CAT                    26.81      27.55  
  8 Butner, Garrett           16 WOW                    28.37      27.56  
  9 Jernigan, Tanner          17 RMY                    27.44      27.76  
 10 Zack, Christopher         18 WOW                    27.36      27.81  
 11 Balkus, Ethan             17 WOW                    27.92      28.06  
 12 Butner, Logan             15 WOW                    29.31      29.25  
 13 Setzer, Sean              12 WOW                    31.35      29.26  
 14 Davis, Chase              15 WOW                    29.16      29.45  
 15 Luo, Matthew              14 WOW                    29.36      29.48  
 16 Veach, Joshua             15 CAT                    30.30      29.59  
 17 Lesko, Cameron            15 WOW                    29.48      29.62  
 18 Keleher, Michael          13 GFSC                   29.15      29.64  
 19 Holian, Tanner            12 SGSA                   30.99      30.62  
 20 Hyldahl, Cooper           14 WOW                    31.29      30.74  
 21 Basinger, Andrew          15 WOW                    30.40      30.85  
 22 Pollina, Ethan            14 SGSA                   32.34      30.95  
 23 Hughes, Jackson           11 WOW                    32.77      31.07  
 24 Durham, Lane              12 WOW                    32.53      31.14  
 25 Quaresma, David           13 GFSC                   35.15      32.08  
 26 Eickhoff, CJ              11 GFSC                   33.07      32.38  
 27 Glebus, Chris             14 SGSA                      NT      32.57  
 28 Stuck, Evan               12 WOW                    32.76      32.85  
 29 Smelzer, Albert           10 SGSA                   36.71      33.06  
 30 Hipps, Tigue              13 GCY                    33.25      33.15  
 31 Eberhardt, Nathan         13 WOW                    35.21      33.42  
 32 Stringfield, Robbie       14 XA                     33.78      33.55  
 33 Harding, Michael          12 SGSA                   33.95      34.68  
 34 Warrick, Carter           12 SGSA                   37.46      34.71  
 35 Torsone, Bryce            10 GFSC                   39.82      34.86  
 36 Ritchey, David            11 CAT                    34.65      35.21  
 37 Reiniche, Ryan            11 WOW                    37.99      36.28  
 38 Guthrie, Reade             9 SGSA                   41.27      36.77  
 39 Singletary, Cohen         10 LTNC                      NT      36.81  
 40 Mihaly, Lysander           8 CAT                    36.97      37.17  
 41 Hipps, Eamon              10 GCY                    39.90      37.42  
 42 Mejouev, Maxim            11 WOW                    38.99      37.70  
 43 Butner, Avery             10 WOW                    39.99      38.11  
 44 Hanson, Jack              10 WOW                    39.22      38.34  
 45 Bautz, Emmett             10 CAT                    42.99      38.45  
 46 Splawski, Peyton          11 SGSA                   37.64      38.49  
 47 Steinberg, Ryan           18 CAT                    39.58      38.92  
 48 DeSimone, Ben              9 CAT                    40.99      39.05  
 49 Pendleton, Zac            10 GFSC                   41.46      39.55  
 50 Nagel, Lucas              11 CAT                    43.47      40.16  
 51 Hudson, Puckett            8 XA                     51.81      40.37  
 52 Schaper, Calvin            9 CAT                    50.66      40.67  
 53 Lennex, Taylor            11 XA                     38.40      40.74  
 54 Kim, Josh                 10 CAT                    39.71      40.84  
 55 Gentry, Jeffery           10 SGSA                   47.88      41.43  
 56 Harris, Joshua            10 WOW                    46.56      41.74  
 57 Lewek, Cole               10 CAT                    39.90      41.80  
 58 Sharpe, Hudson             8 GCY                    45.17      42.07  
 59 Upadhyay, Apurva          11 GFSC                   43.47      43.30  
 60 Coltrane, Chasen           8 SGSA                   49.84      45.56  
 61 DiGrazia, Miles            7 CAT                    44.34      45.94  
 62 McKeown, Martin           10 GFSC                   52.82      47.46  
 63 Meck, Wyatt                8 SGSA                   52.93      50.59  
 64 Rivas, Bruno              10 SGSA                   53.98      51.40  
 65 Donnalley, Blake           8 SGSA                      NT    1:02.32  
 66 Brown, Lennox              8 SGSA                 1:25.54    1:14.05  
 67 Donnalley, Jack            6 SGSA                      NT    1:29.44  
 
Event 11  Girls 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Parkes, Callie            14 WOW                    30.50      29.36  
  2 Thomas, Cam               15 GCY                    33.40      32.57  
  3 Joy, Madi                 12 WOW                    33.63      33.17  
  4 Divoky, Brenna            16 WOW                    34.16      33.88  
  5 Hughes, Bailey            14 WOW                    34.64      34.06  
  6 Hyldahl, Aubrey Ella      16 WOW                    35.82      34.24  
  7 Howard, Emma              18 CAT                    34.85      34.83  
  8 Thomasson, Anna           13 GFSC                   38.42      35.95  
  9 Phillips, Ellen           13 WOW                    36.56      36.02  
 10 Howard, Maren             14 WOW                    36.31      36.14  
 11 Blair, Katie              16 CAT                    37.00      37.13  
 12 McQueen, Liza             12 WOW                    39.79      38.85  
 13 Mitchell, Lily            11 GFSC                   40.99      40.21  
 14 Weigand, Hailey           12 WOW                    41.77      40.37  
 15 Kugatow, Allie            13 WOW                    40.42      40.99  
 16 Mihaly, Chloe             11 CAT                    41.34      42.21  
 17 Crane, Taylor              9 WOW                    42.33      42.27  
 18 Williams, Lexi            11 WOW                    41.73      42.36  
 19 Reaves, Camren Grace      10 WOW                    41.54      42.38  
 20 Hutko, Gabby              12 WOW                    42.97      43.21  
 21 Kugatow, Bobbie           12 WOW                    43.19      43.34  
 22 Beesley, Nicole           11 WOW                       NT      44.07  
 23 Grubb, Mirabella          10 SGSA                   57.53      45.54  
 24 Farris, Addison           11 SGSA                   45.55      45.56  
 25 Bryner, Eve               14 CAT                    45.16      45.86  
 26 Bautz, Kira               11 CAT                    51.99      46.31  
 27 Thornburg, Sophie          9 CAT                    45.73      46.32  
 28 Gracia, Brianna           17 CAT                    53.33      47.20  
 29 Walsh, Ayden              11 SGSA                   52.93      47.25  
 29 Lewis, Kaitlyn            11 SGSA                   55.85      47.25  
 31 Weigand, Kelsey           10 WOW                    58.62      47.74  
 32 Vette, Virginia           17 CAT                    45.99      47.86  
 33 Brown, Makena             10 SGSA                      NT      48.28  
 34 Roberts, Grace            10 CAT                    47.59      48.63  
 35 Santucci, Skylar          11 WOW                    45.94      49.05  
 36 Yorkery, Cadence           9 CAT                    49.61      49.24  
 37 Schonwalder, Olivia       10 CAT                    48.37      49.77  
 38 Frank, Lily               10 CAT                    49.32      50.31  
 39 Schilling, Abigail        10 SGSA                   52.74      50.62  
 40 Bales, Morgan              9 SGSA                   52.22      51.53  
 41 Lewis, Emily               9 SGSA                   53.11      53.43  
 42 Reiniche, Kate            12 WOW                    58.42      54.29  
 43 DiGrazia, Lilly           12 CAT                    51.85      55.21  
 44 Wert, Sophie               9 WOW                       NT      55.96  
 45 Grove, Tinsley            10 SGSA                   57.57      56.44  
 46 Phillips, Sarah            9 WOW                    57.98      58.53  
 47 Milne, Ella                9 GFSC                 1:02.47      59.30  
 48 Moyer, Rachel             10 XA                   1:09.71    1:00.68  
 49 Manners, Ava              10 GFSC                   56.11    1:01.70  
 50 DeLoreto, Alice            8 SGSA                      NT    1:04.71  
 51 Hill, Kaileigh            11 CAT                  1:01.20    1:08.49  
 52 Thornton, Braedy           9 SGSA                 1:21.25    1:09.55  
 53 Lowman, Addie              8 XA                   1:15.09    1:10.35  
 54 Adelino, Sofia             7 CAT                  1:24.92    1:13.99  
 55 Kharchenko, Sofia          8 SGSA                      NT    1:14.44  
 56 Policastro, Julia          7 GFSC                 1:26.11    1:52.81  
 -- Balderson, Cameron        11 WOW                  1:01.43         DQ  
 
Event 12  Boys 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jones, Christian          26 UN                     26.99      26.85  
  2 Rigsbee, Josh             19 CAT                    26.95      26.93  
  3 Howard, Finn              17 WOW                    27.67      27.14  
  4 Zack, Christopher         18 WOW                    30.00      28.51  
  5 Winchester, Austin        16 WOW                    28.11      28.63  
  6 Butner, Garrett           16 WOW                    29.50      28.92  
  7 Eberhardt, Andrew         16 WOW                    29.41      29.10  
  8 Miller, Brandon           14 RMY                    31.36      29.77  
  9 Sterrett, Will            14 WOW                    30.96      30.06  
 10 Rigsbee, Matthew          17 CAT                    30.72      30.51  
 11 Veach, Joshua             15 CAT                    33.33      32.34  
 12 Durham, Lane              12 WOW                    35.79      32.83  
 13 Luo, Matthew              14 WOW                    32.37      32.90  
 14 Sever, Cooper             13 TWA                    35.90      33.66  
 15 Hyldahl, Cooper           14 WOW                    36.72      34.99  
 16 Eickhoff, CJ              11 GFSC                   36.56      36.22  
 17 Harding, Michael          12 SGSA                   36.32      36.80  
 18 Holian, Tanner            12 SGSA                   40.57      37.07  
 19 Khan, Kaiden              12 GCY                    55.99      37.50  
 20 Warrick, Carter           12 SGSA                   44.41      38.22  
 21 Eberhardt, Nathan         13 WOW                    40.64      39.13  
 22 Hipps, Tigue              13 GCY                    39.87      40.22  
 23 Mihaly, Lysander           8 CAT                    55.98      41.35  
 24 Naing, Phyo               11 SGSA                   49.02      42.10  
 25 DaDura, Jack              12 GFSC                   43.85      43.15  
 26 Lewek, Cole               10 CAT                    49.52      46.02  
 27 Singletary, Cohen         10 LTNC                      NT      46.23  
 28 Butner, Avery             10 WOW                    46.74      46.55  
 29 Harris, Joshua            10 WOW                    50.49      49.08  
 30 Bautz, Emmett             10 CAT                    50.99      50.17  
 31 Hanson, Jack              10 WOW                    50.34      50.39  
 32 Kim, Josh                 10 CAT                    48.87      50.83  
 33 Hudson, Puckett            8 XA                     53.09      51.69  
 34 Mejouev, Maxim            11 WOW                  1:00.93      52.08  
 35 Nagel, Lucas              11 CAT                  1:04.98      52.50  
 36 DeSimone, Ben              9 CAT                    47.99      53.24  
 37 Splawski, Peyton          11 SGSA                   53.69      53.99  
 38 Coltrane, Chasen           8 SGSA                      NT      57.10  
 39 Gentry, Jeffery           10 SGSA                      NT      58.29  
 40 Upadhyay, Apurva          11 GFSC                 1:01.53    1:04.52  
 41 DiGrazia, Miles            7 CAT                  1:05.99    1:06.04  
 42 Meck, Wyatt                8 SGSA                      NT    1:06.57  
 43 Rivas, Bruno              10 SGSA                      NT    1:06.59  
 -- Lennex, Taylor            11 XA                     55.38         DQ  
 -- Steinberg, Ryan           18 CAT                    50.76         DQ  
 
Event 13  Girls 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Howard, Maren             14 WOW                    36.33      35.17  
  2 Ruiz Buceta, Sara         16 WOW                       NT      35.40  
  3 Thomas, Cam               15 GCY                    35.98      36.05  
  4 Howard, Emma              18 CAT                    38.00      36.72  
  5 Murtagh, Leah             13 WOW                    37.49      37.19  
  6 Stuck, Kelsey             10 WOW                    38.47      37.91  
  7 Hyldahl, Aubrey Ella      16 WOW                    39.34      38.19  
  8 Blair, Katie              16 CAT                    41.58      38.28  
  9 Pierson, Sarah            11 WOW                    40.13      39.97  
 10 Phillips, Ellen           13 WOW                    42.63      40.53  
 11 Hutko, Gabby              12 WOW                    43.30      40.56  
 12 Thomasson, Anna           13 GFSC                   41.04      40.65  
 13 Weigand, Hailey           12 WOW                    43.11      40.79  
 14 Williams, Lexi            11 WOW                    41.73      41.52  
 15 Kugatow, Bobbie           12 WOW                    41.72      42.44  
 16 Weigand, Kelsey           10 WOW                    43.92      42.53  
 17 Grubb, Mirabella          10 SGSA                   43.96      42.73  
 18 Mihaly, Chloe             11 CAT                    43.63      43.10  
 19 Lewis, Kaitlyn            11 SGSA                   44.59      43.84  
 20 Kugatow, Allie            13 WOW                    43.28      44.22  
 21 Thornburg, Sophie          9 CAT                    46.71      44.37  
 22 Bryner, Eve               14 CAT                    43.16      44.47  
 23 Yonce, Claire             12 SGSA                   43.30      45.18  
 24 Riggs, Skylar             11 LTNC                      NT      45.23  
 25 Keleher, Emma             11 GFSC                 1:14.92      45.93  
 26 Walsh, Ayden              11 SGSA                   44.22      45.94  
 27 Mitchell, Lily            11 GFSC                   46.08      45.98  
 28 Farris, Addison           11 SGSA                   45.93      46.02  
 29 Silinski, Abby            10 CAT                    53.82      47.36  
 30 DiGrazia, Lilly           12 CAT                    48.29      47.53  
 31 Santucci, Skylar          11 WOW                    51.71      47.58  
 32 Frank, Lily               10 CAT                    49.02      48.40  
 33 Lewis, Emily               9 SGSA                   46.86      48.61  
 34 Gracia, Brianna           17 CAT                    49.54      49.06  
 35 Reiniche, Kate            12 WOW                    53.80      49.39  
 36 Schilling, Abigail        10 SGSA                   46.91      49.40  
 37 Manners, Ava              10 GFSC                   49.11      49.63  
 38 Bales, Morgan              9 SGSA                   49.69      49.77  
 39 Bautz, Kira               11 CAT                    51.99      50.80  
 40 Brown, Makena             10 SGSA                   52.31      50.82  
 40 Hartwick, Millie          10 SGSA                      NT      50.82  
 42 Wert, Sophie               9 WOW                       NT      51.10  
 43 Yorkery, Cadence           9 CAT                    54.18      51.34  
 44 Ciancanelli, Isabella      9 GFSC                   53.70      52.45  
 45 Phillips, Kelly            8 WOW                    56.44      54.22  
 46 Moyer, Rachel             10 XA                     53.87      55.35  
 47 Milne, Ella                9 GFSC                 1:04.13      55.57  
 48 Balderson, Cameron        11 WOW                       NT      55.81  
 49 Thornton, Braedy           9 SGSA                   54.00      56.35  
 50 Lowman, Addie              8 XA                   1:14.09      56.46  
 51 DeLoreto, Alice            8 SGSA                   56.84      56.56  
 52 Fox, Maddie                8 LTNC                      NT      58.20  
 53 Hill, Kaileigh            11 CAT                    53.29      58.23  
 54 Grove, Tinsley            10 SGSA                   57.87      59.76  
 55 Patel, Maya               11 CAT                    59.91    1:00.60  
 56 Johnson, Eliza             8 WOW                  1:07.94    1:00.61  
 57 Balfour, Gen               7 SGSA                 1:14.99    1:02.61  
 58 Adelino, Sofia             7 CAT                  1:14.73    1:03.39  
 59 Kharchenko, Sofia          8 SGSA                 1:09.47    1:05.40  
 60 Fox, Ella                  6 LTNC                      NT    1:06.41  
 61 Ritchey, Jocelyn           7 CAT                  1:05.99    1:07.08  
 62 Brown, Nyla                6 SGSA                 1:16.30    1:12.38  
 63 Policastro, Julia          7 GFSC                 1:11.53    1:19.76  
                1:21.61         1:19.76 ( )                                        
 64 Walsh, Allanah             6 SGSA                      NT    1:26.49  
                1:29.01         1:26.49 ( )                                        
 
Event 14  Boys 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Howard, Finn              17 WOW                    28.95      27.87  
  2 Jones, Christian          26 UN                     28.50      28.37  
  3 Weaver, Ryan              14 CAT                    30.29      29.01  
  4 Sept, Connor              18 CAT                    33.62      30.72  
  5 Jernigan, Tanner          17 RMY                    32.90      32.16  
  6 Rigsbee, Matthew          17 CAT                    33.72      33.55  
  7 Lesko, Cameron            15 WOW                    34.48      33.92  
  8 Davis, Chase              15 WOW                    35.77      34.95  
  9 Holian, Tanner            12 SGSA                   36.11      35.52  
 10 Luo, Matthew              14 WOW                    35.94      35.73  
 11 Stuck, Evan               12 WOW                    36.09      35.84  
 12 Harding, Michael          12 SGSA                   41.33      37.50  
 13 Glebus, Chris             14 SGSA                      NT      37.62  
 14 Smelzer, Albert           10 SGSA                   44.32      38.96  
 15 Eickhoff, CJ              11 GFSC                   39.06      39.15  
 16 Guthrie, Reade             9 SGSA                   40.72      41.44  
 17 Reiniche, Ryan            11 WOW                    42.85      41.84  
 18 Torsone, Bryce            10 GFSC                   48.72      41.85  
 19 Hipps, Tigue              13 GCY                    41.39      41.97  
 20 Ritchey, David            11 CAT                    40.95      42.32  
 21 Warrick, Carter           12 SGSA                   45.60      42.51  
 22 Hanson, Jack              10 WOW                    45.49      42.55  
 23 Hipps, Eamon              10 GCY                    44.36      43.67  
 24 Piner, Killian             9 SGSA                   43.81      44.54  
 25 Bautz, Emmett             10 CAT                    51.99      44.67  
 26 Nagel, Lucas              11 CAT                    49.31      45.06  
 27 Kim, Josh                 10 CAT                    46.99      45.10  
 28 Butner, Avery             10 WOW                    44.64      46.07  
 29 Naing, Phyo               11 SGSA                   44.07      46.16  
 30 DeSimone, Ben              9 CAT                    44.99      46.96  
 31 Upadhyay, Apurva          11 GFSC                   49.98      47.60  
 32 Mejouev, Maxim            11 WOW                    56.49      47.64  
 33 Schaper, Calvin            9 CAT                  1:14.63      47.84  
 34 Splawski, Peyton          11 SGSA                   46.09      48.01  
 35 Sharpe, Hudson             8 GCY                    49.88      48.40  
 36 Hudson, Puckett            8 XA                   1:05.74      48.66  
 37 Pendleton, Zac            10 GFSC                   48.73      48.72  
 38 Steinberg, Ryan           18 CAT                    50.16      51.31  
 39 Lewek, Cole               10 CAT                    50.42      51.88  
 40 Lennex, Taylor            11 XA                     53.15      52.39  
 41 Gentry, Jeffery           10 SGSA                   54.34      53.03  
 42 Singletary, Cohen         10 LTNC                      NT      54.56  
 43 Coltrane, Chasen           8 SGSA                 1:01.00      57.19  
 44 Meck, Wyatt                8 SGSA                 1:01.20      57.33  
 45 DiGrazia, Miles            7 CAT                    55.19      57.52  
 46 McKeown, Martin           10 GFSC                   55.79      57.87  
 47 Rivas, Bruno              10 SGSA                   59.86    1:00.79  
 48 Donnalley, Blake           8 SGSA                      NT    1:14.29  
 49 Brown, Lennox              8 SGSA                 1:17.24    1:18.89  
 50 Donnalley, Jack            6 SGSA                      NT    1:33.66  
                1:32.92      1:33.66 (0.74)                                        
 
Event 15  Girls 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Divoky, Brenna            16 WOW                    35.28      39.26  
  2 Ruiz Buceta, Sara         16 WOW                    40.36      39.42  
  3 Whitt, Jadyn              12 SGSA                   41.19      39.66  
  4 McGrath, Mary Ava         14 WOW                    41.40      40.02  
  5 Thomas, Cam               15 GCY                    43.09      43.70  
  6 Howard, Emma              18 CAT                    40.00      43.76  
  7 Hubard, Riley             13 WOW                    47.69      45.45  
  8 Yonce, Claire             12 SGSA                   47.53      46.69  
  9 Kugatow, Allie            13 WOW                    48.73      47.86  
 10 Blair, Katie              16 CAT                    53.60      48.37  
 11 Crane, Taylor              9 WOW                    50.22      49.46  
 12 Riggs, Skylar             11 LTNC                      NT      49.62  
 13 Mitchell, Lily            11 GFSC                   49.10      49.73  
 14 McQueen, Liza             12 WOW                    51.57      49.83  
 15 Walsh, Ayden              11 SGSA                   51.76      50.14  
 16 Meisel, Casey             15 WOW                    52.58      50.72  
 17 Stuck, Kelsey             10 WOW                    48.65      50.98  
 18 Weigand, Kelsey           10 WOW                    50.42      51.10  
 19 Bryner, Eve               14 CAT                    45.16      51.33  
 20 Silinski, Abby            10 CAT                    55.01      51.52  
 21 Hartwick, Millie          10 SGSA                   53.01      52.08  
 22 Hutko, Gabby              12 WOW                    53.72      52.11  
 23 Reiniche, Kate            12 WOW                    49.95      52.37  
 23 Roberts, Grace            10 CAT                    55.55      52.37  
 25 Farris, Addison           11 SGSA                   52.37      52.54  
 26 Schonwalder, Olivia       10 CAT                    54.30      52.69  
 27 Lewis, Kaitlyn            11 SGSA                   57.73      52.83  
 28 Ciancanelli, Isabella      9 GFSC                   57.23      54.69  
 29 Vette, Virginia           17 CAT                    45.99      54.89  
 30 Kugatow, Bobbie           12 WOW                    54.94      55.07  
 31 Bales, Morgan              9 SGSA                   56.24      55.83  
 32 Lewis, Emily               9 SGSA                 1:07.26      57.57  
 33 Schilling, Abigail        10 SGSA                   59.30      57.64  
 34 Yorkery, Cadence           9 CAT                  1:00.10      57.70  
 35 Reaves, Camren Grace      10 WOW                    58.66      57.76  
 36 Thornburg, Sophie          9 CAT                    55.99      58.07  
 37 Keleher, Emma             11 GFSC                 1:02.11      59.40  
 38 Balderson, Cameron        11 WOW                       NT    1:00.58  
 39 Brown, Makena             10 SGSA                   58.09    1:01.46  
 40 Wert, Sophie               9 WOW                  1:03.14    1:01.50  
 41 Milne, Ella                9 GFSC                 1:08.11    1:01.92  
 42 Grove, Tinsley            10 SGSA                   57.75    1:02.84  
 43 Phillips, Sarah            9 WOW                  1:02.69    1:03.00  
 44 Fox, Maddie                8 LTNC                      NT    1:03.55  
 45 Hill, Kaileigh            11 CAT                  1:06.97    1:05.14  
 46 Johnson, Eliza             8 WOW                  1:02.94    1:05.31  
 47 DiGrazia, Lilly           12 CAT                  1:00.99    1:05.66  
 48 Phillips, Kelly            8 WOW                  1:04.34    1:06.21  
 49 Lowman, Addie              8 XA                   1:36.09    1:08.91  
 50 Thornton, Braedy           9 SGSA                 1:08.29    1:09.99  
 51 Manners, Ava              10 GFSC                 1:11.18    1:12.00  
 52 Patel, Maya               11 CAT                  1:11.04    1:13.30  
 52 DeLoreto, Alice            8 SGSA                 1:03.45    1:13.30  
 54 Denton, Abigail           13 GFSC                 1:19.45    1:15.51  
 55 Kharchenko, Sofia          8 SGSA                      NT    1:18.60  
 56 Fox, Ella                  6 LTNC                      NT    1:20.99  
 57 Adelino, Sofia             7 CAT                  1:40.77    1:25.96  
 58 Balfour, Gen               7 SGSA                      NT    1:27.72  
 59 Policastro, Julia          7 GFSC                 1:39.11    1:32.05  
 60 Walsh, Allanah             6 SGSA                      NT    1:50.29  
 -- Ritchey, Jocelyn           7 CAT                  1:22.94         DQ  
 
Event 16  Boys 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rigsbee, Josh             19 CAT                    30.55      31.43  
  2 Butner, Garrett           16 WOW                    32.26      32.67  
  3 Sept, Connor              18 CAT                    30.95      33.54  
  4 Miller, Brandon           14 RMY                    37.94      36.87  
  5 Veach, Joshua             15 CAT                    36.36      37.47  
  6 Setzer, Sean              12 WOW                    38.92      37.77  
  7 Durham, Lane              12 WOW                    44.32      40.70  
  8 Basinger, Andrew          15 WOW                    42.05      42.74  
  9 Holian, Tanner            12 SGSA                   46.29      43.59  
 10 Hughes, Jackson           11 WOW                    47.26      43.88  
 11 Warrick, Carter           12 SGSA                   52.84      45.80  
 12 Torsone, Bryce            10 GFSC                   52.52      45.81  
 13 Ritchey, David            11 CAT                    45.85      45.84  
 14 Splawski, Peyton          11 SGSA                   46.45      48.40  
 15 Reiniche, Ryan            11 WOW                    48.63      48.49  
 16 Eberhardt, Nathan         13 WOW                    49.44      48.68  
 17 Smelzer, Albert           10 SGSA                   54.27      49.82  
 18 Mihaly, Lysander           8 CAT                    46.67      49.97  
 19 Schaper, Calvin            9 CAT                  1:03.02      52.46  
 20 Hipps, Eamon              10 GCY                    51.23      52.77  
 21 Singletary, Cohen         10 LTNC                      NT      53.07  
 22 Guthrie, Reade             9 SGSA                   59.20      53.57  
 23 Butner, Avery             10 WOW                    58.66      53.94  
 24 Naing, Phyo               11 SGSA                   50.49      54.58  
 25 Piner, Killian             9 SGSA                 1:09.27      55.52  
 26 Bautz, Emmett             10 CAT                  1:03.99      57.04  
 27 DeSimone, Ben              9 CAT                    56.99      57.69  
 28 Sharpe, Hudson             8 GCY                  1:04.20      58.25  
 29 Mejouev, Maxim            11 WOW                    55.01      58.38  
 30 Upadhyay, Apurva          11 GFSC                 1:00.32      58.76  
 31 Gentry, Jeffery           10 SGSA                 1:01.52    1:01.57  
 32 Harris, Joshua            10 WOW                  1:00.42    1:01.82  
 33 Hudson, Puckett            8 XA                   1:09.09    1:01.90  
 34 Nagel, Lucas              11 CAT                  1:09.90    1:02.41  
 35 Kim, Josh                 10 CAT                  1:00.99    1:02.73  
 36 Meck, Wyatt                8 SGSA                 1:07.06    1:07.20  
 37 DiGrazia, Miles            7 CAT                  1:10.99    1:09.36  
 38 Rivas, Bruno              10 SGSA                 1:15.03    1:15.74  
 39 Coltrane, Chasen           8 SGSA                 1:13.59    1:17.62  
 -- Lennex, Taylor            11 XA                   1:09.43         DQ  
 
Event 17  Girls 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Covington, Sadie          14 SGSA                 2:14.15    2:13.49  
                  31.86     1:05.69 (33.83)     1:40.18 (34.49)     2:13.49 (33.31)
  2 Schoppa, Maura            14 SGSA                 2:13.54    2:14.20  
                  31.84     1:06.15 (34.31)     1:41.56 (35.41)     2:14.20 (32.64)
  3 Hoover, Maddie            16 WOW                  2:16.47    2:15.22  
                  31.35     1:05.62 (34.27)     1:40.49 (34.87)     2:15.22 (34.73)
  4 Ciancanelli, MaKayla      14 GFSC                 2:19.80    2:18.85  
                  32.18     1:06.96 (34.78)     1:43.01 (36.05)     2:18.85 (35.84)
  5 Murtagh, Liza             15 WOW                  2:29.03    2:21.10  
                  33.79     1:09.11 (35.32)     1:45.79 (36.68)     2:21.10 (35.31)
  6 Carpenter, Hope           18 SGSA                 2:09.92    2:23.21  
                  34.09     1:10.96 (36.87)     1:48.21 (37.25)     2:23.21 (35.00)
  7 Schoppa, Abby             15 SGSA                 2:22.30    2:23.73  
                  33.62     1:10.08 (36.46)     1:47.84 (37.76)     2:23.73 (35.89)
  8 Parkes, Callie            14 WOW                  2:28.67    2:24.72  
                  33.10     1:09.66 (36.56)     1:47.57 (37.91)     2:24.72 (37.15)
  9 McGlade, Kylie            15 GFSC                 2:28.69    2:25.80  
                  33.86     1:10.81 (36.95)     1:48.71 (37.90)     2:25.80 (37.09)
 10 Johnson, Emma             14 WOW                       NT    2:29.56  
                  33.93     1:11.59 (37.66)     1:51.06 (39.47)     2:29.56 (38.50)
 11 Holian, Sinclair          16 SGSA                 2:24.00    2:30.49  
                  36.73     1:15.44 (38.71)   2:30.49 (1:15.05)                    
 12 Ortiz, Elaine             16 GFSC                 2:26.51    2:30.76  
                  34.43     1:12.31 (37.88)     1:51.89 (39.58)     2:30.76 (38.87)
 13 Phillips, Paige           15 WOW                  2:29.33    2:31.61  
                  34.91     1:13.29 (38.38)     1:52.56 (39.27)     2:31.61 (39.05)
 14 Blair, Katie              16 CAT                  2:31.59    2:31.97  
                  34.50     1:13.27 (38.77)     1:53.02 (39.75)     2:31.97 (38.95)
 15 Hughes, Bailey            14 WOW                  2:53.23    2:32.46  
                  35.01     1:13.28 (38.27)     1:52.62 (39.34)     2:32.46 (39.84)
 16 Lucas, Grace              16 XA                   2:45.83    2:32.51  
                  34.75     1:14.15 (39.40)     1:54.68 (40.53)     2:32.51 (37.83)
 17 Prather, Caroline         14 GFSC                 2:29.27    2:34.98  
                  35.39     1:14.65 (39.26)     1:55.13 (40.48)     2:34.98 (39.85)
 18 McGrath, Mary Ava         14 WOW                       NT    2:35.07  
                  35.55     1:14.55 (39.00)     1:54.20 (39.65)     2:35.07 (40.87)
 19 Phillips, Ellen           13 WOW                  2:52.21    2:36.19  
                  36.78     1:18.08 (41.30)     1:58.66 (40.58)     2:36.19 (37.53)
 20 Joy, Madi                 12 WOW                  2:58.49    2:38.08  
                  36.45     1:17.52 (41.07)     1:58.73 (41.21)     2:38.08 (39.35)
 21 Grove, Annie              15 SGSA                 2:33.25    2:39.96  
                  35.74     1:16.16 (40.42)     1:58.00 (41.84)     2:39.96 (41.96)
 22 Fox, Caroline             13 SGSA                 2:47.51    2:40.61  
                  34.53     1:15.00 (40.47)     1:58.78 (43.78)     2:40.61 (41.83)
 23 Weigand, Hailey           12 WOW                  3:05.31    2:41.03  
                  37.46     1:18.06 (40.60)     1:59.98 (41.92)     2:41.03 (41.05)
 24 Thomasson, Anna           13 GFSC                 2:49.25    2:44.34  
                  35.36     1:16.94 (41.58)     2:01.11 (44.17)     2:44.34 (43.23)
 25 Murtagh, Leah             13 WOW                  2:48.97    2:44.92  
                  36.09     1:16.96 (40.87)     2:01.19 (44.23)     2:44.92 (43.73)
 26 Franklin, Marlee          13 XA                   3:00.09    2:45.14  
                  36.37     1:19.24 (42.87)     2:04.04 (44.80)     2:45.14 (41.10)
 27 McQueen, Liza             12 WOW                       NT    2:51.67  
                  38.80     1:23.57 (44.77)     2:08.07 (44.50)     2:51.67 (43.60)
 28 Mitchell, Lily            11 GFSC                 2:54.36    2:52.17  
                  38.25     1:22.00 (43.75)     2:08.18 (46.18)     2:52.17 (43.99)
 29 Grubb, Mirabella          10 SGSA                      NT    2:58.10  
                  39.12     1:23.83 (44.71)     2:11.52 (47.69)     2:58.10 (46.58)
 30 Williams, Lexi            11 WOW                       NT    2:58.33  
                  40.96     1:27.87 (46.91)     2:15.12 (47.25)     2:58.33 (43.21)
 31 Beesley, Nicole           11 WOW                       NT    2:59.10  
                  39.96     1:25.57 (45.61)     2:12.43 (46.86)     2:59.10 (46.67)
 32 Hubard, Riley             13 WOW                       NT    2:59.49  
                  42.67     1:30.46 (47.79)     2:17.67 (47.21)     2:59.49 (41.82)
 33 Reaves, Camren Grace      10 WOW                  3:25.67    3:00.36  
                  41.64     1:29.17 (47.53)     2:15.51 (46.34)     3:00.36 (44.85)
 34 Mihaly, Chloe             11 CAT                  2:57.92    3:02.22  
                  40.24     1:27.28 (47.04)     2:15.04 (47.76)     3:02.22 (47.18)
 35 Kugatow, Bobbie           12 WOW                       NT    3:02.24  
                  41.38     1:28.30 (46.92)     2:16.40 (48.10)     3:02.24 (45.84)
 36 Roberts, Grace            10 CAT                  3:19.92    3:03.32  
                  41.01     1:29.24 (48.23)     2:17.20 (47.96)     3:03.32 (46.12)
 37 Maiella, Dessie           14 XA                   3:12.34    3:03.77  
                  39.82     1:26.16 (46.34)     2:16.44 (50.28)     3:03.77 (47.33)
 38 Crane, Taylor              9 WOW                       NT    3:04.39  
                  39.23     1:27.20 (47.97)     2:17.02 (49.82)     3:04.39 (47.37)
 39 Pierson, Sarah            11 WOW                       NT    3:04.65  
                  38.84     1:26.00 (47.16)     2:15.39 (49.39)     3:04.65 (49.26)
 40 Gracia, Brianna           17 CAT                  3:12.38    3:07.44  
                  42.38     1:29.99 (47.61)     2:20.23 (50.24)     3:07.44 (47.21)
 41 Schonwalder, Olivia       10 CAT                  3:33.40    3:17.35  
                  45.07     1:37.37 (52.30)     2:29.03 (51.66)     3:17.35 (48.32)
 42 Kugatow, Allie            13 WOW                       NT    3:17.86  
                  42.41     1:33.71 (51.30)     2:27.51 (53.80)     3:17.86 (50.35)
 43 Silinski, Abby            10 CAT                  3:29.56    3:19.15  
                  44.26     1:36.57 (52.31)     2:29.81 (53.24)     3:19.15 (49.34)
 44 Frank, Lily               10 CAT                  3:20.03    3:19.96  
                  43.15     1:37.13 (53.98)     2:31.29 (54.16)     3:19.96 (48.67)
 45 Meisel, Casey             15 WOW                       NT    3:20.15  
                  45.15     1:35.47 (50.32)     2:27.27 (51.80)     3:20.15 (52.88)
 46 Santucci, Skylar          11 WOW                       NT    3:29.12  
                  48.09     1:41.93 (53.84)     2:34.25 (52.32)     3:29.12 (54.87)
 47 Riggs, Skylar             11 LTNC                      NT    3:33.43  
                  45.20     1:40.84 (55.64)   3:33.43 (1:52.59)                    
 48 Yorkery, Cadence           9 CAT                  3:46.21    3:35.11  
                  48.22     1:44.96 (56.74)     2:43.28 (58.32)     3:35.11 (51.83)
 49 Phillips, Sarah            9 WOW                  3:52.52    3:40.89  
                  48.20     1:45.57 (57.37)   3:40.89 (1:55.32)                    
 50 Keleher, Emma             11 GFSC                 3:34.11    3:45.10  
                  47.18     1:45.36 (58.18)   2:47.40 (1:02.04)     3:45.10 (57.70)
 51 Milne, Ella                9 GFSC                 4:10.11    3:48.54  
                  52.09     1:50.27 (58.18)   3:48.54 (1:58.27)                    
 52 Ciancanelli, Isabella      9 GFSC                 3:57.38    3:52.38  
                  51.03   1:52.55 (1:01.52)   2:54.45 (1:01.90)     3:52.38 (57.93)
 53 Fox, Maddie                8 LTNC                      NT    3:58.71  
                  55.86   1:57.47 (1:01.61)   2:59.24 (1:01.77)     3:58.71 (59.47)
 
Event 18  Boys 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hering, Clay              20 Gtc H                1:54.00    1:59.10  
                  28.72       58.97 (30.25)     1:29.37 (30.40)     1:59.10 (29.73)
  2 Hering, Tanner            16 SGSA                 1:58.01    2:01.66  
                  29.11     1:00.38 (31.27)     1:31.67 (31.29)     2:01.66 (29.99)
  3 Winchester, Austin        16 WOW                  2:02.59    2:02.73  
                  29.25     1:00.45 (31.20)     1:31.93 (31.48)     2:02.73 (30.80)
  4 Cantrell, Eric            15 SGSA                 2:01.77    2:06.51  
                  30.11     1:02.09 (31.98)     1:35.00 (32.91)     2:06.51 (31.51)
  5 Nannucci, Pietro          18 SGSA                 1:57.84    2:07.15  
                  29.05     1:00.44 (31.39)     1:33.57 (33.13)     2:07.15 (33.58)
  6 Barden, Luke              17 SGSA                 2:00.08    2:10.77  
                  30.71     1:04.40 (33.69)     1:38.52 (34.12)     2:10.77 (32.25)
  7 Miller, Brandon           14 RMY                  2:10.40    2:10.95  
                  30.70     1:04.36 (33.66)     1:38.50 (34.14)     2:10.95 (32.45)
  8 Eberhardt, Andrew         16 WOW                  2:20.33    2:12.04  
                  30.66     1:04.30 (33.64)     1:38.79 (34.49)     2:12.04 (33.25)
  9 Keaney, Reilly            15 SGSA                 2:07.80    2:12.19  
                  31.30     1:06.15 (34.85)     1:39.90 (33.75)     2:12.19 (32.29)
 10 Smelzer, Baxter           15 SGSA                 2:18.29    2:13.48  
                  31.03     1:05.73 (34.70)     1:39.95 (34.22)     2:13.48 (33.53)
 11 Rigsbee, Matthew          17 CAT                  2:19.38    2:16.19  
                  32.56     1:06.92 (34.36)     1:41.77 (34.85)     2:16.19 (34.42)
 12 Butner, Logan             15 WOW                  2:47.15    2:16.77  
                  30.70     1:04.93 (34.23)     1:41.33 (36.40)     2:16.77 (35.44)
 13 Peterson, Ben             14 SGSA                 2:20.71    2:18.01  
                  32.23     1:08.01 (35.78)     1:44.97 (36.96)     2:18.01 (33.04)
 14 Lesko, Cameron            15 WOW                  2:27.32    2:19.32  
                  32.26     1:07.82 (35.56)     1:44.24 (36.42)     2:19.32 (35.08)
 15 Farabow, Brooks           15 SGSA                 2:23.84    2:20.40  
                  33.50     1:10.10 (36.60)     1:46.80 (36.70)     2:20.40 (33.60)
 16 Holian, Parker            14 SGSA                 2:33.59    2:20.41  
                  32.53     1:08.16 (35.63)     1:45.27 (37.11)     2:20.41 (35.14)
 17 Balkus, Ethan             17 WOW                  2:14.77    2:20.46  
                  30.99     1:06.05 (35.06)     1:43.78 (37.73)     2:20.46 (36.68)
 18 Keleher, Michael          13 GFSC                 2:20.37    2:21.49  
                  33.45     1:09.15 (35.70)     1:46.18 (37.03)     2:21.49 (35.31)
 19 Kuehnert, Samuel          16 XA                   2:28.39    2:21.52  
                  32.40     1:07.72 (35.32)     1:44.50 (36.78)     2:21.52 (37.02)
 20 Hering, Flinn             15 SGSA                 2:15.92    2:22.82  
                  32.88     1:09.17 (36.29)     1:46.50 (37.33)     2:22.82 (36.32)
 21 Davis, Chase              15 WOW                       NT    2:24.72  
                  32.07     1:09.88 (37.81)     1:49.12 (39.24)     2:24.72 (35.60)
 22 Lennex, Alex              15 XA                   2:41.16    2:26.37  
                  33.39     1:11.38 (37.99)     1:50.83 (39.45)     2:26.37 (35.54)
 23 Jernigan, Tanner          17 RMY                  2:15.17    2:26.51  
                  31.59     1:07.51 (35.92)     1:47.75 (40.24)     2:26.51 (38.76)
 24 Hyldahl, Cooper           14 WOW                  2:41.90    2:27.45  
                  32.79     1:10.36 (37.57)     1:49.41 (39.05)     2:27.45 (38.04)
 25 Sever, Cooper             13 TWA                  2:36.26    2:27.50  
                  33.37     1:11.60 (38.23)     1:51.22 (39.62)     2:27.50 (36.28)
 26 Basinger, Andrew          15 WOW                       NT    2:27.57  
                  33.47     1:11.53 (38.06)     1:50.35 (38.82)     2:27.57 (37.22)
 27 Quaresma, David           13 GFSC                 2:36.11    2:29.03  
                  33.96     1:12.10 (38.14)     1:51.00 (38.90)     2:29.03 (38.03)
 28 Eickhoff, CJ              11 GFSC                 2:32.51    2:30.57  
                  34.38     1:13.49 (39.11)     1:52.67 (39.18)     2:30.57 (37.90)
 29 Hughes, Jackson           11 WOW                  2:47.88    2:33.51  
                  35.43     1:15.79 (40.36)     1:56.24 (40.45)     2:33.51 (37.27)
 30 Lennex, Landon            13 XA                   2:53.51    2:37.28  
                  36.82     1:17.56 (40.74)     1:58.17 (40.61)     2:37.28 (39.11)
 31 Stuck, Evan               12 WOW                  2:50.19    2:37.58  
                  35.71     1:17.51 (41.80)     1:58.88 (41.37)     2:37.58 (38.70)
 32 Setzer, Sean              12 WOW                  2:44.72    2:37.76  
                  33.44     1:13.43 (39.99)     1:57.87 (44.44)     2:37.76 (39.89)
 33 Glebus, Chris             14 SGSA                      NT    2:40.64  
                  35.79     1:17.37 (41.58)     2:00.14 (42.77)     2:40.64 (40.50)
 34 Khan, Kaiden              12 GCY                  3:19.99    2:44.68  
                  37.88     1:20.05 (42.17)     2:03.65 (43.60)     2:44.68 (41.03)
 35 Smelzer, Albert           10 SGSA                 3:06.66    2:50.43  
                  38.88     1:24.43 (45.55)     2:08.37 (43.94)     2:50.43 (42.06)
 36 Mihaly, Lysander           8 CAT                  3:12.90    2:51.79  
                  39.14     1:24.50 (45.36)     2:08.97 (44.47)     2:51.79 (42.82)
 37 Pollina, Ethan            14 SGSA                 2:45.74    2:52.41  
                  37.22     1:20.56 (43.34)     2:06.75 (46.19)     2:52.41 (45.66)
 38 Ritchey, David            11 CAT                  3:04.34    2:53.38  
                  38.76     1:24.30 (45.54)     2:09.70 (45.40)     2:53.38 (43.68)
 39 DaDura, Jack              12 GFSC                 3:08.96    2:56.53  
                  39.62     1:26.13 (46.51)     2:12.71 (46.58)     2:56.53 (43.82)
 40 Guthrie, Reade             9 SGSA                 3:58.76    3:00.82  
                  41.99     1:28.80 (46.81)     2:16.14 (47.34)     3:00.82 (44.68)
 41 Piner, Killian             9 SGSA                      NT    3:06.80  
                  42.05     1:30.52 (48.47)     2:20.40 (49.88)     3:06.80 (46.40)
 42 Reiniche, Ryan            11 WOW                       NT    3:10.21  
                  43.22     1:32.42 (49.20)     2:23.90 (51.48)     3:10.21 (46.31)
 43 Mejouev, Maxim            11 WOW                  4:15.71    3:14.37  
                  46.53     1:36.27 (49.74)     2:27.94 (51.67)     3:14.37 (46.43)
 44 Singletary, Cohen         10 LTNC                      NT    3:14.55  
                  45.22     1:38.82 (53.60)   3:14.55 (1:35.73)                    
 45 Lewek, Cole               10 CAT                  3:26.20    3:16.30  
                  43.73     1:35.26 (51.53)     2:26.87 (51.61)     3:16.30 (49.43)
 46 Schaper, Calvin            9 CAT                  3:30.99    3:24.19  
                  42.44     1:37.79 (55.35)     2:28.38 (50.59)     3:24.19 (55.81)
 47 Upadhyay, Apurva          11 GFSC                 3:31.11    3:30.93  
                  48.69     1:44.17 (55.48)     2:38.42 (54.25)     3:30.93 (52.51)
 48 McKeown, Martin           10 GFSC                 3:31.11    4:01.07  
                  51.48   1:55.10 (1:03.62)   2:58.93 (1:03.83)   4:01.07 (1:02.14)
 
Event 19  Girls 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Parkes, Callie            14 WOW                  1:07.53    1:09.20  
                  32.00     1:09.20 (37.20)                                        
  2 Schoppa, Maura            14 SGSA                 1:08.62    1:09.83  
                  33.06     1:09.83 (36.77)                                        
  3 Murtagh, Liza             15 WOW                  1:12.11    1:10.43  
                  32.91     1:10.43 (37.52)                                        
  4 Covington, Sadie          14 SGSA                 1:13.75    1:11.01  
                  33.51     1:11.01 (37.50)                                        
  5 Holian, Sinclair          16 SGSA                 1:11.75    1:12.45  
                  34.64     1:12.45 (37.81)                                        
  6 Ciancanelli, MaKayla      14 GFSC                 1:08.13    1:12.52  
                  33.80     1:12.52 (38.72)                                        
  7 Robinson, Samantha        15 XA                   1:12.07    1:12.56  
                  34.27     1:12.56 (38.29)                                        
  8 Kayye, Olivia             18 CAT                  1:15.83    1:14.25  
                  34.62     1:14.25 (39.63)                                        
  9 Osborne, Hadley           12 GCY                  1:25.14    1:14.76  
                  34.28     1:14.76 (40.48)                                        
  9 Kosik, Ede                14 CAT                  1:09.05    1:14.76  
                  34.43     1:14.76 (40.33)                                        
 11 Cranford, Aurora          13 GCY                  1:12.93    1:15.53  
                  34.71     1:15.53 (40.82)                                        
 12 Divoky, Brenna            16 WOW                  1:11.51    1:15.67  
                  35.72     1:15.67 (39.95)                                        
 13 Schoppa, Abby             15 SGSA                 1:14.50    1:16.34  
                  36.30     1:16.34 (40.04)                                        
 14 Candelaria, Bianca        17 CAT                  1:12.99    1:16.99  
                  35.92     1:16.99 (41.07)                                        
 15 Greene, Bebe              13 GCY                  1:27.42    1:17.24  
                  35.51     1:17.24 (41.73)                                        
 16 Phillips, Paige           15 WOW                  1:20.43    1:17.35  
                  35.89     1:17.35 (41.46)                                        
 17 Sept, Audrey              16 CAT                  1:14.23    1:17.39  
                  36.07     1:17.39 (41.32)                                        
 18 Sun, Meghan               16 CAT                  1:14.74    1:18.61  
                  36.32     1:18.61 (42.29)                                        
 19 Ortiz, Elaine             16 GFSC                 1:16.66    1:19.45  
                  37.54     1:19.45 (41.91)                                        
 20 Joy, Madi                 12 WOW                  1:20.12    1:19.74  
                  36.48     1:19.74 (43.26)                                        
 21 Hughes, Bailey            14 WOW                  1:35.34    1:19.82  
                  37.40     1:19.82 (42.42)                                        
 22 Falise, Grace             12 CAT                  1:19.28    1:20.09  
                  36.27     1:20.09 (43.82)                                        
 23 Hyldahl, Aubrey Ella      16 WOW                  1:25.54    1:20.61  
                  36.77     1:20.61 (43.84)                                        
 24 Roberts, Lucy             15 CAT                  1:24.83    1:20.88  
                  38.43     1:20.88 (42.45)                                        
 25 Dease, Abby               15 CAT                  1:15.08    1:21.06  
                  37.71     1:21.06 (43.35)                                        
 26 Desimone, Alice           13 CAT                  1:20.32    1:21.15  
                  37.43     1:21.15 (43.72)                                        
 27 Nelson, Sarah             18 CAT                  1:22.00    1:21.97  
                  37.81     1:21.97 (44.16)                                        
 28 Husketh, Sabrina          12 CAT                  1:22.95    1:22.36  
                  38.30     1:22.36 (44.06)                                        
 29 Prather, Caroline         14 GFSC                 1:20.70    1:22.97  
                  37.94     1:22.97 (45.03)                                        
 30 Phillips, Ellen           13 WOW                  1:24.41    1:23.24  
                  38.83     1:23.24 (44.41)                                        
 31 Ervin, Bridgette          15 CAT                  1:19.26    1:23.46  
                  37.54     1:23.46 (45.92)                                        
 32 Hannan, Zoe               15 CAT                  1:25.83    1:23.92  
                  38.41     1:23.92 (45.51)                                        
 33 Sirgany, Madison          15 CAT                  1:29.10    1:27.30  
                  40.62     1:27.30 (46.68)                                        
 34 Vann, Kelly               15 CAT                  1:23.27    1:27.93  
                  37.07     1:27.93 (50.86)                                        
 35 Pierson, Sarah            11 WOW                  1:30.63    1:27.97  
                  40.71     1:27.97 (47.26)                                        
 36 McGlade, Kylie            15 GFSC                 1:28.65    1:28.42  
                  40.54     1:28.42 (47.88)                                        
 37 Perez, Bianca             13 CAT                  1:29.48    1:30.45  
                  41.00     1:30.45 (49.45)                                        
 38 Howard, Maren             14 WOW                  1:34.41    1:30.61  
                  39.59     1:30.61 (51.02)                                        
 39 Evans, Tori               13 GCY                  1:30.81    1:31.65  
                  41.98     1:31.65 (49.67)                                        
 40 McQueen, Liza             12 WOW                       NT    1:33.70  
                  42.88     1:33.70 (50.82)                                        
 41 Meredith-Andrews, Sadie   14 CAT                  1:37.20    1:37.14  
                  44.76     1:37.14 (52.38)                                        
 42 Grove, Annie              15 SGSA                 1:28.05    1:37.39  
                  45.00     1:37.39 (52.39)                                        
 43 Whitt, Jadyn              12 SGSA                      NT    1:38.16  
                  43.94     1:38.16 (54.22)                                        
 44 Geib, Anna                17 CAT                  1:27.93    1:39.56  
                  45.95     1:39.56 (53.61)                                        
 45 Weigand, Hailey           12 WOW                  1:37.61    1:42.02  
                  47.73     1:42.02 (54.29)                                        
 46 Gracia, Brianna           17 CAT                  2:05.29    1:47.88  
                  49.42     1:47.88 (58.46)                                        
 47 Hubard, Riley             13 WOW                  1:47.19    1:49.59  
                  50.76     1:49.59 (58.83)                                        
 48 Roberts, Grace            10 CAT                  1:56.34    1:50.44  
                  50.18   1:50.44 (1:00.26)                                        
 49 Lewis, Emily               9 SGSA                      NT    2:02.59  
                  54.71   2:02.59 (1:07.88)                                        
 50 Meisel, Casey             15 WOW                       NT    2:06.13  
 51 Wert, Sophie               9 WOW                  2:13.20    2:18.56  
                1:03.12   2:18.56 (1:15.44)                                        
 52 Phillips, Kelly            8 WOW                       NT    2:37.26  
 
Event 20  Boys 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hering, Clay              20 Gtc H                  56.00      58.82  
                  27.96       58.82 (30.86)                                        
  2 Hering, Tanner            16 SGSA                 1:02.61    1:01.92  
                  29.88     1:01.92 (32.04)                                        
  3 Barden, Luke              17 SGSA                   59.80    1:02.16  
                  29.37     1:02.16 (32.79)                                        
  4 Howard, Finn              17 WOW                  1:01.11    1:03.11  
                  28.85     1:03.11 (34.26)                                        
  5 Pritchard, Thomas         16 CAT                  1:05.18    1:04.44  
                  30.58     1:04.44 (33.86)                                        
  6 Zack, Christopher         18 WOW                  1:04.60    1:04.55  
                  29.24     1:04.55 (35.31)                                        
  7 Geib, Matthew             15 CAT                  1:06.45    1:04.87  
                  30.50     1:04.87 (34.37)                                        
  8 Rock, Noah                13 GCY                  1:05.28    1:04.92  
                  29.72     1:04.92 (35.20)                                        
  9 Butner, Garrett           16 WOW                  1:05.89    1:05.24  
                  30.47     1:05.24 (34.77)                                        
 10 Keaney, Reilly            15 SGSA                 1:06.80    1:05.34  
                  31.57     1:05.34 (33.77)                                        
 11 Holcomb, Jackson          18 CAT                  1:11.83    1:05.45  
                  30.26     1:05.45 (35.19)                                        
 12 Eberhardt, Andrew         16 WOW                  1:07.06    1:06.03  
                  31.13     1:06.03 (34.90)                                        
 13 Dingfelder, David         17 CAT                  1:04.15    1:06.65  
                  31.27     1:06.65 (35.38)                                        
 14 Cantrell, Eric            15 SGSA                 1:04.15    1:06.77  
                  32.10     1:06.77 (34.67)                                        
 15 Tars, Robert              14 GCY                  1:11.52    1:07.06  
                  31.01     1:07.06 (36.05)                                        
 15 Charles, Emile            17 CAT                  1:06.12    1:07.06  
                  31.16     1:07.06 (35.90)                                        
 17 Balkus, Ethan             17 WOW                  1:07.45    1:07.53  
                  31.80     1:07.53 (35.73)                                        
 18 Smelzer, Baxter           15 SGSA                      NT    1:08.36  
                  32.83     1:08.36 (35.53)                                        
 19 Roberts, Nicholas         14 CAT                  1:09.21    1:08.37  
                  31.34     1:08.37 (37.03)                                        
 20 Nannucci, Pietro          18 SGSA                 1:02.85    1:08.52  
                  31.72     1:08.52 (36.80)                                        
 21 Hering, Flinn             15 SGSA                 1:05.28    1:08.63  
                  32.62     1:08.63 (36.01)                                        
 22 Miroshnichenko, Alex      15 GCY                  1:08.00    1:08.64  
                  32.31     1:08.64 (36.33)                                        
 23 Esposito, Ben             17 GCY                  1:05.13    1:09.21  
                  30.54     1:09.21 (38.67)                                        
 24 Husketh, Dalton           15 CAT                  1:08.26    1:09.28  
                  32.03     1:09.28 (37.25)                                        
 25 Womble, Ethan             15 GCY                  1:19.70    1:09.45  
                  31.54     1:09.45 (37.91)                                        
 26 Jernigan, Tanner          17 RMY                  1:07.96    1:09.57  
                  31.27     1:09.57 (38.30)                                        
 27 Butner, Logan             15 WOW                  1:09.60    1:09.99  
                  32.27     1:09.99 (37.72)                                        
 28 Farabow, Brooks           15 SGSA                 1:07.63    1:11.11  
                  32.59     1:11.11 (38.52)                                        
 29 Peterson, Ben             14 SGSA                 1:12.56    1:11.70  
                  33.10     1:11.70 (38.60)                                        
 30 Castaneda, Gabe           15 CAT                  1:15.47    1:11.95  
                  32.91     1:11.95 (39.04)                                        
 31 Falise, Nicholas          15 CAT                  1:07.93    1:13.23  
                  31.41     1:13.23 (41.82)                                        
 32 Sever, Cooper             13 TWA                  1:16.49    1:13.27  
                  34.56     1:13.27 (38.71)                                        
 33 Veach, Joshua             15 CAT                  1:16.27    1:14.30  
                  34.32     1:14.30 (39.98)                                        
 34 Archer, Zachary           17 CAT                  1:15.60    1:14.42  
                  33.76     1:14.42 (40.66)                                        
 35 Fox, Cole                 15 CAT                  1:17.90    1:16.07  
                  35.51     1:16.07 (40.56)                                        
 36 Tate, Fletcher            14 GCY                  1:23.99    1:16.71  
                  35.23     1:16.71 (41.48)                                        
 37 Masneri, David            12 GCY                  1:20.54    1:16.91  
                  36.37     1:16.91 (40.54)                                        
 38 Holian, Parker            14 SGSA                 1:12.91    1:16.95  
                  34.86     1:16.95 (42.09)                                        
 39 Esposito, Patty           15 GCY                  1:16.22    1:17.04  
                  34.13     1:17.04 (42.91)                                        
 40 Durham, Lane              12 WOW                       NT    1:17.14  
                  34.90     1:17.14 (42.24)                                        
 41 Luo, Matthew              14 WOW                  1:18.70    1:17.50  
                  36.97     1:17.50 (40.53)                                        
 42 Presson, Will             15 GCY                  1:19.99    1:18.65  
                  35.90     1:18.65 (42.75)                                        
 43 Quaresma, David           13 GFSC                 1:36.11    1:18.82  
                  36.74     1:18.82 (42.08)                                        
 44 Smith, Jaxon              15 XA                   1:18.10    1:18.93  
                  35.34     1:18.93 (43.59)                                        
 45 Seeber, Andrew            13 GCY                  1:18.09    1:19.43  
                  37.12     1:19.43 (42.31)                                        
 46 Schonwalder, Otto         12 CAT                  1:17.64    1:19.60  
                  38.07     1:19.60 (41.53)                                        
 47 Lennex, Alex              15 XA                   1:31.56    1:19.94  
                  37.17     1:19.94 (42.77)                                        
 48 Roberts, Topher           12 CAT                  1:21.37    1:20.26  
                  36.41     1:20.26 (43.85)                                        
 49 Eickhoff, CJ              11 GFSC                 1:22.02    1:20.45  
                  37.64     1:20.45 (42.81)                                        
 50 Hyldahl, Cooper           14 WOW                  1:28.21    1:21.05  
                  37.04     1:21.05 (44.01)                                        
 51 Stuck, Evan               12 WOW                  1:22.60    1:21.54  
                  37.43     1:21.54 (44.11)                                        
 52 Hughes, Jackson           11 WOW                  1:34.25    1:22.25  
                  38.81     1:22.25 (43.44)                                        
 53 Davis, Chase              15 WOW                  1:22.78    1:22.39  
                  37.20     1:22.39 (45.19)                                        
 54 Abernathy, Harris         10 GCY                  1:29.99    1:22.51  
                  40.69     1:22.51 (41.82)                                        
 55 Harding, Michael          12 SGSA                 1:24.13    1:23.52  
                  39.87     1:23.52 (43.65)                                        
 56 Keleher, Michael          13 GFSC                 1:21.84    1:24.71  
                  37.55     1:24.71 (47.16)                                        
 57 Covington, Bailey         11 GCY                  2:09.99    1:25.61  
                  38.49     1:25.61 (47.12)                                        
 58 Sharpe, Sterling          13 GCY                  1:17.25    1:25.83  
                  37.15     1:25.83 (48.68)                                        
 59 Frank, Jack               12 CAT                  1:28.17    1:26.19  
                  38.99     1:26.19 (47.20)                                        
 60 Woodrum, Nicky            14 CAT                  1:32.38    1:26.74  
                  38.41     1:26.74 (48.33)                                        
 61 Pritchard, Ben            12 CAT                  1:19.44    1:27.51  
                  39.29     1:27.51 (48.22)                                        
 62 Lennex, Landon            13 XA                   1:40.55    1:29.45  
                  42.41     1:29.45 (47.04)                                        
 63 Glebus, Chris             14 SGSA                 1:34.20    1:30.48  
                  42.24     1:30.48 (48.24)                                        
 64 Pollina, Ethan            14 SGSA                 1:41.13    1:30.90  
                  40.82     1:30.90 (50.08)                                        
 65 Parsons, Riley            12 GCY                  1:25.99    1:34.65  
                  38.11     1:34.65 (56.54)                                        
 66 Barton, John Burke        11 GCY                  1:52.33    1:36.18  
                  44.15     1:36.18 (52.03)                                        
 67 Hinckley, Casey           12 LTNC                      NT    1:39.47  
                  45.76     1:39.47 (53.71)                                        
 68 DaDura, Jack              12 GFSC                 1:39.44    1:42.24  
                  44.82     1:42.24 (57.42)                                        
 69 Reiniche, Ryan            11 WOW                  1:46.46    1:44.43  
                  46.59     1:44.43 (57.84)                                        
 70 Lewek, Cole               10 CAT                  2:31.25    1:50.77  
                  48.75   1:50.77 (1:02.02)                                        
 71 Mejouev, Maxim            11 WOW                  2:00.41    2:02.26  
                  58.98   2:02.26 (1:03.28)                                        
 -- Wolak, Jake               11 GFSC                 2:10.11         DQ  
                  44.27        DQ (1:01.54)                                        
 
Event 21  Girls 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schoppa, Maura            14 SGSA                 1:09.40    1:09.88  
                  34.27     1:09.88 (35.61)                                        
  2 Hoover, Maddie            16 WOW                  1:12.65    1:11.76  
                  35.17     1:11.76 (36.59)                                        
  3 Robinson, Samantha        15 XA                   1:11.92    1:13.98  
                  36.24     1:13.98 (37.74)                                        
  4 Ruiz Buceta, Sara         16 WOW                  1:14.19    1:14.09  
  5 Murtagh, Liza             15 WOW                  1:13.54    1:14.41  
                  36.44     1:14.41 (37.97)                                        
  6 Heetderks, Claire         14 CAT                  1:13.82    1:14.49  
                  35.87     1:14.49 (38.62)                                        
  7 Schoppa, Abby             15 SGSA                 1:14.14    1:17.06  
                  38.79     1:17.06 (38.27)                                        
  8 Covington, Sadie          14 SGSA                 1:12.37    1:17.29  
                  37.62     1:17.29 (39.67)                                        
  9 Candelaria, Bianca        17 CAT                  1:12.83    1:17.65  
                  37.67     1:17.65 (39.98)                                        
 10 Kayye, Olivia             18 CAT                  1:18.10    1:17.73  
                  38.83     1:17.73 (38.90)                                        
 11 Sept, Audrey              16 CAT                  1:14.98    1:17.96  
                  38.44     1:17.96 (39.52)                                        
 12 Holian, Sinclair          16 SGSA                 1:15.71    1:18.35  
                  39.53     1:18.35 (38.82)                                        
 13 Howard, Maren             14 WOW                  1:18.06    1:18.57  
                  38.93     1:18.57 (39.64)                                        
 14 Kosik, Ede                14 CAT                  1:18.18    1:18.81  
                  37.20     1:18.81 (41.61)                                        
 15 Ciancanelli, MaKayla      14 GFSC                 1:19.34    1:18.86  
                  38.15     1:18.86 (40.71)                                        
 16 Nelson, Sarah             18 CAT                  1:18.86    1:19.19  
                  39.48     1:19.19 (39.71)                                        
 17 Vann, Kelly               15 CAT                  1:16.40    1:19.35  
                  38.11     1:19.35 (41.24)                                        
 18 Cranford, Aurora          13 GCY                  1:18.10    1:19.65  
                  38.94     1:19.65 (40.71)                                        
 19 McGlade, Kylie            15 GFSC                 1:25.11    1:20.63  
                  39.32     1:20.63 (41.31)                                        
 20 Fox, Caroline             13 SGSA                 1:33.17    1:20.80  
                  38.78     1:20.80 (42.02)                                        
 21 Joy, Madi                 12 WOW                  1:15.88    1:20.81  
                  39.81     1:20.81 (41.00)                                        
 22 Evans, Tori               13 GCY                  1:23.38    1:20.96  
                  39.78     1:20.96 (41.18)                                        
 23 Greene, Bebe              13 GCY                  1:30.32    1:22.42  
                  40.46     1:22.42 (41.96)                                        
 24 Murtagh, Leah             13 WOW                  1:21.67    1:22.48  
                  40.21     1:22.48 (42.27)                                        
 25 Roberts, Lucy             15 CAT                  1:21.91    1:22.62  
                  40.32     1:22.62 (42.30)                                        
 26 Prather, Caroline         14 GFSC                 1:19.88    1:22.65  
                  40.18     1:22.65 (42.47)                                        
 27 Sirgany, Madison          15 CAT                  1:21.62    1:22.75  
                  40.50     1:22.75 (42.25)                                        
 28 Hannan, Zoe               15 CAT                  1:20.69    1:22.95  
                  41.10     1:22.95 (41.85)                                        
 29 Phillips, Paige           15 WOW                  1:20.15    1:23.25  
                  40.40     1:23.25 (42.85)                                        
 30 Ortiz, Elaine             16 GFSC                 1:20.64    1:23.28  
                  40.71     1:23.28 (42.57)                                        
 31 Osborne, Hadley           12 GCY                  1:59.99    1:23.72  
                  40.50     1:23.72 (43.22)                                        
 32 Desimone, Alice           13 CAT                  1:21.57    1:23.86  
                  41.28     1:23.86 (42.58)                                        
 33 Lucas, Grace              16 XA                   1:26.32    1:25.27  
                  41.38     1:25.27 (43.89)                                        
 34 Sun, Meghan               16 CAT                  1:19.77    1:26.17  
                  41.72     1:26.17 (44.45)                                        
 35 McGrath, Mary Ava         14 WOW                  1:27.79    1:26.22  
                  42.25     1:26.22 (43.97)                                        
 36 Stuck, Kelsey             10 WOW                  1:26.82    1:26.27  
                  42.81     1:26.27 (43.46)                                        
 37 Dease, Abby               15 CAT                  1:23.99    1:26.88  
                  42.59     1:26.88 (44.29)                                        
 38 Ervin, Bridgette          15 CAT                  1:20.79    1:27.08  
                  41.94     1:27.08 (45.14)                                        
 39 Sorjonen, Taika           16 GCY                  1:28.71    1:27.32  
                  43.36     1:27.32 (43.96)                                        
 40 Hutko, Gabby              12 WOW                       NT    1:27.90  
                  43.35     1:27.90 (44.55)                                        
 41 Qurollo, Bekah            16 XA                   1:31.97    1:28.63  
                  42.21     1:28.63 (46.42)                                        
 42 Hughes, Bailey            14 WOW                  1:26.38    1:28.67  
                  42.61     1:28.67 (46.06)                                        
 43 McQueen, Liza             12 WOW                       NT    1:28.82  
                  45.07     1:28.82 (43.75)                                        
 44 Husketh, Sabrina          12 CAT                  1:26.89    1:29.69  
                  43.17     1:29.69 (46.52)                                        
 45 Falise, Grace             12 CAT                  1:24.80    1:29.73  
                  43.09     1:29.73 (46.64)                                        
 46 Williams, Lexi            11 WOW                  1:27.99    1:29.78  
                  44.59     1:29.78 (45.19)                                        
 47 Geib, Anna                17 CAT                  1:23.01    1:29.89  
                  44.33     1:29.89 (45.56)                                        
 48 Pierson, Sarah            11 WOW                  1:28.99    1:30.28  
                  43.60     1:30.28 (46.68)                                        
 49 Perez, Bianca             13 CAT                  1:30.10    1:30.81  
                  44.49     1:30.81 (46.32)                                        
 50 Grubb, Mirabella          10 SGSA                      NT    1:32.05  
                  44.18     1:32.05 (47.87)                                        
 51 Smith, Gigi               13 XA                   1:37.31    1:32.40  
                  43.66     1:32.40 (48.74)                                        
 52 Franklin, Marlee          13 XA                   1:35.09    1:32.75  
                  43.64     1:32.75 (49.11)                                        
 53 Whitt, Jadyn              12 SGSA                      NT    1:33.19  
                  46.65     1:33.19 (46.54)                                        
 54 Beesley, Nicole           11 WOW                  1:35.18    1:33.43  
                  45.77     1:33.43 (47.66)                                        
 55 Grove, Annie              15 SGSA                 1:24.68    1:33.45  
                  45.11     1:33.45 (48.34)                                        
 56 Yonce, Claire             12 SGSA                 1:31.21    1:33.80  
                  46.49     1:33.80 (47.31)                                        
 57 Thornburg, Sophie          9 CAT                  1:40.99    1:34.21  
                  45.18     1:34.21 (49.03)                                        
 58 Tars, Meribel             10 GCY                  1:46.00    1:34.92  
                  45.73     1:34.92 (49.19)                                        
 59 Meredith-Andrews, Sadie   14 CAT                  1:39.55    1:35.21  
                  46.75     1:35.21 (48.46)                                        
 60 Mihaly, Chloe             11 CAT                  1:36.11    1:35.95  
                  45.64     1:35.95 (50.31)                                        
 61 Weigand, Kelsey           10 WOW                  1:33.31    1:36.88  
                  46.70     1:36.88 (50.18)                                        
 62 Farris, Addison           11 SGSA                 1:55.69    1:37.00  
                  47.52     1:37.00 (49.48)                                        
 63 Milks, Bailey Anne        11 WOW                       NT    1:37.18  
 64 Hubard, Riley             13 WOW                  1:42.02    1:38.26  
 65 Lewis, Emily               9 SGSA                 1:57.75    1:47.12  
                  52.95     1:47.12 (54.17)                                        
 66 Frank, Lily               10 CAT                  1:46.25    1:48.24  
                  52.32     1:48.24 (55.92)                                        
 67 Manners, Ava              10 GFSC                 1:54.39    1:51.54  
 68 Ciancanelli, Isabella      9 GFSC                 1:59.40    1:52.15  
                  54.60     1:52.15 (57.55)                                        
 69 Phillips, Sarah            9 WOW                  2:02.43    1:52.22  
                  54.24     1:52.22 (57.98)                                        
 70 Gracia, Brianna           17 CAT                  1:51.81    1:52.31  
                  55.11     1:52.31 (57.20)                                        
 71 DiGrazia, Lilly           12 CAT                  1:45.99    1:55.69  
                  54.54   1:55.69 (1:01.15)                                        
 72 Testa, Maddie              9 SGSA                      NT    1:56.06  
                  57.69     1:56.06 (58.37)                                        
 73 Vest, Sadie                9 SGSA                      NT    1:58.87  
                  59.19     1:58.87 (59.68)                                        
 74 Balderson, Cameron        11 WOW                       NT    1:59.82  
                  57.55   1:59.82 (1:02.27)                                        
 75 Phillips, Kelly            8 WOW                  2:04.92    2:01.46  
 76 Ratnasinghe, Sonali       14 LTNC                      NT    2:07.44  
 77 Nelson, Zoe                9 SGSA                      NT    2:11.59  
 -- Maiella, Dessie           14 XA                   1:45.10         DQ  
                  47.48          DQ (51.97)                                        
 
Event 22  Boys 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tars, Robert              14 GCY                  1:03.09    1:03.39  
                  30.93     1:03.39 (32.46)                                        
  2 Howard, Finn              17 WOW                  1:00.20    1:03.65  
                  30.92     1:03.65 (32.73)                                        
  3 Rigsbee, Josh             19 CAT                  1:00.70    1:05.53  
                  31.51     1:05.53 (34.02)                                        
  4 Hering, Tanner            16 SGSA                 1:06.98    1:05.87  
                  32.59     1:05.87 (33.28)                                        
  5 Miller, Brandon           14 RMY                  1:10.04    1:06.30  
                  32.62     1:06.30 (33.68)                                        
  6 Winchester, Austin        16 WOW                  1:05.69    1:06.69  
                  33.04     1:06.69 (33.65)                                        
  7 Cantrell, Eric            15 SGSA                 1:09.54    1:06.73  
                  32.51     1:06.73 (34.22)                                        
  8 Sept, Connor              18 CAT                  1:03.58    1:06.91  
                  32.43     1:06.91 (34.48)                                        
  9 Dingfelder, David         17 CAT                  1:05.23    1:07.22  
                  32.90     1:07.22 (34.32)                                        
 10 Hering, Flinn             15 SGSA                 1:11.85    1:08.69  
                  34.14     1:08.69 (34.55)                                        
 11 Roberts, Nicholas         14 CAT                  1:08.68    1:09.08  
                  33.18     1:09.08 (35.90)                                        
 12 Sterrett, Will            14 WOW                  1:11.28    1:09.32  
                  33.60     1:09.32 (35.72)                                        
 13 Falise, Nicholas          15 CAT                  1:03.76    1:09.86  
                  33.56     1:09.86 (36.30)                                        
 14 Butner, Garrett           16 WOW                  1:03.51    1:10.56  
                  34.66     1:10.56 (35.90)                                        
 15 Pritchard, Thomas         16 CAT                  1:10.28    1:10.76  
                  34.77     1:10.76 (35.99)                                        
 16 Esposito, Patty           15 GCY                  1:17.19    1:11.36  
                  35.07     1:11.36 (36.29)                                        
 17 Geib, Matthew             15 CAT                  1:10.38    1:11.47  
                  35.18     1:11.47 (36.29)                                        
 18 Keaney, Reilly            15 SGSA                 1:11.76    1:11.57  
                  35.73     1:11.57 (35.84)                                        
 19 Holcomb, Jackson          18 CAT                  1:10.00    1:11.58  
                  34.14     1:11.58 (37.44)                                        
 20 Womble, Ethan             15 GCY                  1:08.17    1:11.81  
                  34.66     1:11.81 (37.15)                                        
 21 Smelzer, Baxter           15 SGSA                 1:14.10    1:12.05  
                  35.81     1:12.05 (36.24)                                        
 22 Eberhardt, Andrew         16 WOW                  1:09.76    1:12.72  
                  35.63     1:12.72 (37.09)                                        
 23 Barden, Luke              17 SGSA                 1:14.62    1:13.21  
                  35.95     1:13.21 (37.26)                                        
 24 Rock, Noah                13 GCY                  1:12.62    1:13.39  
                  34.92     1:13.39 (38.47)                                        
 25 Holian, Tanner            12 SGSA                 1:15.35    1:13.70  
                  35.89     1:13.70 (37.81)                                        
 26 Holian, Parker            14 SGSA                 1:11.75    1:13.78  
                  35.40     1:13.78 (38.38)                                        
 27 Farabow, Brooks           15 SGSA                 1:11.34    1:14.04  
                  36.03     1:14.04 (38.01)                                        
 28 Charles, Emile            17 CAT                  1:06.90    1:14.39  
                  35.87     1:14.39 (38.52)                                        
 29 Smith, Jaxon              15 XA                   1:17.52    1:14.79  
                  36.39     1:14.79 (38.40)                                        
 30 Miroshnichenko, Alex      15 GCY                  1:22.76    1:14.87  
                  36.09     1:14.87 (38.78)                                        
 31 Keleher, Michael          13 GFSC                 1:15.41    1:15.02  
                  36.93     1:15.02 (38.09)                                        
 32 Lesko, Cameron            15 WOW                  1:13.53    1:15.30  
                  36.66     1:15.30 (38.64)                                        
 33 Tate, Fletcher            14 GCY                  1:16.75    1:15.64  
                  37.40     1:15.64 (38.24)                                        
 34 Husketh, Dalton           15 CAT                  1:15.37    1:15.80  
                  36.74     1:15.80 (39.06)                                        
 35 Gray, Brooks              13 GCY                  1:20.02    1:15.95  
                  36.68     1:15.95 (39.27)                                        
 36 Lennex, Alex              15 XA                   1:14.14    1:16.45  
                  37.34     1:16.45 (39.11)                                        
 37 Fox, Cole                 15 CAT                  1:17.54    1:16.58  
                  37.47     1:16.58 (39.11)                                        
 38 Butner, Logan             15 WOW                  1:16.83    1:16.66  
                  36.15     1:16.66 (40.51)                                        
 39 Esposito, Ben             17 GCY                  1:13.15    1:16.68  
                  36.84     1:16.68 (39.84)                                        
 40 Archer, Zachary           17 CAT                  1:11.51    1:16.74  
                  36.76     1:16.74 (39.98)                                        
 41 Peterson, Ben             14 SGSA                 1:20.89    1:16.89  
                  37.38     1:16.89 (39.51)                                        
 42 Davis, Chase              15 WOW                  1:13.63    1:17.21  
                  37.09     1:17.21 (40.12)                                        
 43 Luo, Matthew              14 WOW                  1:25.50    1:17.56  
                  38.23     1:17.56 (39.33)                                        
 44 Basinger, Andrew          15 WOW                  1:19.34    1:18.52  
                  37.54     1:18.52 (40.98)                                        
 45 Covington, Bailey         11 GCY                  1:17.91    1:18.76  
 46 Castaneda, Gabe           15 CAT                  1:19.24    1:18.80  
                  38.56     1:18.80 (40.24)                                        
 47 Stuck, Evan               12 WOW                  1:17.54    1:19.40  
                  37.70     1:19.40 (41.70)                                        
 48 Setzer, Sean              12 WOW                  1:28.09    1:20.72  
                  38.55     1:20.72 (42.17)                                        
 49 Roberts, Topher           12 CAT                  1:23.41    1:21.06  
                  39.37     1:21.06 (41.69)                                        
 50 Seeber, Andrew            13 GCY                  1:25.99    1:21.43  
                  39.64     1:21.43 (41.79)                                        
 51 Pollina, Ethan            14 SGSA                 1:22.16    1:21.82  
                  41.34     1:21.82 (40.48)                                        
 52 Woodrum, Nicky            14 CAT                  1:23.97    1:22.44  
                  39.42     1:22.44 (43.02)                                        
 53 Harding, Michael          12 SGSA                 1:25.57    1:22.70  
                  40.40     1:22.70 (42.30)                                        
 54 Quaresma, David           13 GFSC                 1:36.96    1:23.34  
                  41.19     1:23.34 (42.15)                                        
 55 Smelzer, Albert           10 SGSA                 1:35.41    1:23.60  
                  40.55     1:23.60 (43.05)                                        
 56 Glebus, Chris             14 SGSA                 1:21.21    1:23.61  
                  41.49     1:23.61 (42.12)                                        
 57 Presson, Will             15 GCY                  1:22.01    1:23.66  
                  40.81     1:23.66 (42.85)                                        
 58 Stringfield, Robbie       14 XA                   1:36.63    1:23.74  
                  40.96     1:23.74 (42.78)                                        
 59 Pritchard, Ben            12 CAT                  1:24.21    1:25.67  
                  42.05     1:25.67 (43.62)                                        
 60 Lennex, Landon            13 XA                   1:26.10    1:25.69  
                  43.22     1:25.69 (42.47)                                        
 61 Hughes, Jackson           11 WOW                  1:27.92    1:25.95  
                  42.13     1:25.95 (43.82)                                        
 62 Schonwalder, Otto         12 CAT                  1:26.11    1:26.14  
                  42.40     1:26.14 (43.74)                                        
 63 Abernathy, Harris         10 GCY                  1:34.60    1:26.72  
                  42.64     1:26.72 (44.08)                                        
 64 Sharpe, Sterling          13 GCY                  1:24.41    1:27.89  
                  41.45     1:27.89 (46.44)                                        
 65 Khan, Kaiden              12 GCY                  2:09.99    1:28.08  
                  42.61     1:28.08 (45.47)                                        
 66 Ritchey, David            11 CAT                  1:31.30    1:28.59  
                  44.31     1:28.59 (44.28)                                        
 67 Parsons, Riley            12 GCY                  1:29.99    1:29.44  
                  43.56     1:29.44 (45.88)                                        
 68 Frank, Jack               12 CAT                  1:27.04    1:31.43  
                  43.72     1:31.43 (47.71)                                        
 69 Hanson, Jack              10 WOW                  1:33.24    1:32.06  
                  46.31     1:32.06 (45.75)                                        
 70 Torsone, Bryce            10 GFSC                 1:44.71    1:32.67  
                  46.53     1:32.67 (46.14)                                        
 71 Masneri, Ryan              9 GCY                  2:02.04    1:33.64  
                  46.65     1:33.64 (46.99)                                        
 72 Eberhardt, Nathan         13 WOW                  1:34.87    1:33.69  
                  45.41     1:33.69 (48.28)                                        
 73 Nagel, Lucas              11 CAT                  1:45.99    1:34.62  
                  45.55     1:34.62 (49.07)                                        
 74 Reiniche, Ryan            11 WOW                  1:34.69    1:35.14  
 75 Piner, Killian             9 SGSA                      NT    1:36.24  
                  46.53     1:36.24 (49.71)                                        
 76 Wolak, Jake               11 GFSC                 2:20.11    1:37.65  
                  46.78     1:37.65 (50.87)                                        
 77 Hinckley, Casey           12 LTNC                      NT    1:39.76  
                  48.25     1:39.76 (51.51)                                        
 78 Butner, Avery             10 WOW                  1:38.48    1:41.10  
                  48.40     1:41.10 (52.70)                                        
 79 Pendleton, Zac            10 GFSC                 1:41.97    1:44.25  
                  51.05     1:44.25 (53.20)                                        
 80 DaDura, Jack              12 GFSC                 1:46.30    1:44.65  
                  51.99     1:44.65 (52.66)                                        
 81 Steinberg, Ryan           18 CAT                  1:42.67    1:47.14  
                  51.38     1:47.14 (55.76)                                        
 82 Schaper, Calvin            9 CAT                  1:45.99    1:47.22  
                  51.53     1:47.22 (55.69)                                        
 83 Lewek, Cole               10 CAT                  1:56.77    1:52.65  
                  54.16     1:52.65 (58.49)                                        
 84 Barton, John Burke        11 GCY                  1:53.03    1:53.15  
 85 DiGrazia, Miles            7 CAT                  2:05.99    1:59.77  
                  58.19   1:59.77 (1:01.58)                                        
 86 Harris, Joshua            10 WOW                  2:03.65    2:03.76  
                  59.30   2:03.76 (1:04.46)                                        
 -- Nannucci, Pietro          18 SGSA                      NT         DQ  
                  37.10          DQ (38.63)                                        
 
Event 23  Girls 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schoppa, Abby             15 SGSA                 1:17.33    1:21.01  
                  39.10     1:21.01 (41.91)                                        
  2 Murtagh, Liza             15 WOW                  1:18.82    1:21.06  
                  38.62     1:21.06 (42.44)                                        
  3 Johnson, Emma             14 WOW                  1:20.51    1:21.17  
                  38.51     1:21.17 (42.66)                                        
  4 Kayye, Olivia             18 CAT                  1:21.82    1:24.29  
                  40.08     1:24.29 (44.21)                                        
  5 Divoky, Brenna            16 WOW                  1:14.29    1:25.56  
                  40.99     1:25.56 (44.57)                                        
  6 Ruiz Buceta, Sara         16 WOW                  1:24.00    1:26.32  
                  41.04     1:26.32 (45.28)                                        
  7 Ervin, Bridgette          15 CAT                  1:21.76    1:26.70  
                  40.24     1:26.70 (46.46)                                        
  8 Robinson, Samantha        15 XA                   1:26.22    1:27.33  
                  42.42     1:27.33 (44.91)                                        
  9 McGrath, Mary Ava         14 WOW                  1:28.34    1:28.40  
                  41.76     1:28.40 (46.64)                                        
 10 Hannan, Zoe               15 CAT                  1:26.38    1:28.60  
                  42.30     1:28.60 (46.30)                                        
 11 Cook, Kourtney            14 GCY                  1:27.68    1:29.11  
                  40.84     1:29.11 (48.27)                                        
 12 Schoppa, Maura            14 SGSA                 1:28.83    1:30.23  
                  42.42     1:30.23 (47.81)                                        
 13 Sirgany, Madison          15 CAT                  1:27.91    1:30.70  
                  43.45     1:30.70 (47.25)                                        
 14 Sept, Audrey              16 CAT                  1:29.36    1:30.92  
                  43.32     1:30.92 (47.60)                                        
 15 Holian, Sinclair          16 SGSA                 1:24.45    1:31.80  
                  46.35     1:31.80 (45.45)                                        
 16 Nelson, Sarah             18 CAT                  1:28.58    1:32.46  
                  44.41     1:32.46 (48.05)                                        
 17 Whitt, Jadyn              12 SGSA                 1:30.65    1:32.61  
                  45.71     1:32.61 (46.90)                                        
 18 Grove, Annie              15 SGSA                 1:27.48    1:33.05  
                  44.34     1:33.05 (48.71)                                        
 19 Greene, Bebe              13 GCY                  2:59.99    1:33.08  
                  45.08     1:33.08 (48.00)                                        
 20 Murtagh, Leah             13 WOW                  1:30.47    1:33.30  
                  43.59     1:33.30 (49.71)                                        
 21 Fox, Caroline             13 SGSA                 1:41.62    1:33.56  
                  44.22     1:33.56 (49.34)                                        
 22 Candelaria, Bianca        17 CAT                  1:31.21    1:34.23  
                  45.33     1:34.23 (48.90)                                        
 23 Sun, Meghan               16 CAT                  1:30.57    1:34.26  
                  44.40     1:34.26 (49.86)                                        
 24 Ciancanelli, MaKayla      14 GFSC                 1:33.59    1:34.77  
                  44.69     1:34.77 (50.08)                                        
 25 Ortiz, Elaine             16 GFSC                 1:28.35    1:35.12  
                  45.30     1:35.12 (49.82)                                        
 26 Roberts, Lucy             15 CAT                  1:32.27    1:35.83  
                  45.55     1:35.83 (50.28)                                        
 27 Geib, Anna                17 CAT                  1:22.17    1:36.68  
                  46.07     1:36.68 (50.61)                                        
 28 Dease, Abby               15 CAT                  1:36.63    1:37.29  
                  46.06     1:37.29 (51.23)                                        
 29 Hubard, Riley             13 WOW                  1:45.40    1:37.96  
                  48.10     1:37.96 (49.86)                                        
 30 McGlade, Kylie            15 GFSC                 1:30.60    1:38.47  
                  46.21     1:38.47 (52.26)                                        
 31 Heetderks, Claire         14 CAT                  1:37.31    1:38.93  
                  46.29     1:38.93 (52.64)                                        
 32 Meredith-Andrews, Sadie   14 CAT                  1:42.80    1:39.09  
                  47.77     1:39.09 (51.32)                                        
 33 Sorjonen, Taika           16 GCY                  1:35.46    1:39.21  
                  46.89     1:39.21 (52.32)                                        
 34 Lucas, Grace              16 XA                   1:45.68    1:40.37  
                  47.26     1:40.37 (53.11)                                        
 35 Desimone, Alice           13 CAT                  1:40.14    1:40.44  
                  47.75     1:40.44 (52.69)                                        
 36 Husketh, Sabrina          12 CAT                  1:45.43    1:41.83  
                  48.97     1:41.83 (52.86)                                        
 37 Covington, Sadie          14 SGSA                      NT    1:42.51  
                  49.42     1:42.51 (53.09)                                        
 38 Phillips, Ellen           13 WOW                  1:34.49    1:42.52  
                  48.77     1:42.52 (53.75)                                        
 39 Falise, Grace             12 CAT                  1:39.91    1:42.97  
                  49.18     1:42.97 (53.79)                                        
 40 Prather, Caroline         14 GFSC                 1:36.26    1:43.69  
                  48.52     1:43.69 (55.17)                                        
 41 Cranford, Aurora          13 GCY                  1:45.63    1:44.22  
                  48.98     1:44.22 (55.24)                                        
 42 Yonce, Claire             12 SGSA                 1:45.74    1:44.58  
                  49.64     1:44.58 (54.94)                                        
 43 Hughes, Bailey            14 WOW                  1:41.44    1:45.01  
                  49.64     1:45.01 (55.37)                                        
 44 Tars, Meribel             10 GCY                  1:30.99    1:45.57  
                  50.67     1:45.57 (54.90)                                        
 45 Kosik, Ede                14 CAT                  1:50.60    1:45.93  
                  51.42     1:45.93 (54.51)                                        
 46 Smith, Gigi               13 XA                   2:17.30    1:47.09  
                  51.12     1:47.09 (55.97)                                        
 47 Stuck, Kelsey             10 WOW                  2:06.96    1:47.91  
                  51.99     1:47.91 (55.92)                                        
 48 Crane, Taylor              9 WOW                  1:48.96    1:48.81  
                  51.18     1:48.81 (57.63)                                        
 49 Silinski, Abby            10 CAT                  1:56.24    1:50.20  
                  52.16     1:50.20 (58.04)                                        
 50 Schonwalder, Olivia       10 CAT                  1:59.70    1:53.35  
                  54.47     1:53.35 (58.88)                                        
 51 Milks, Bailey Anne        11 WOW                  2:01.03    1:53.61  
                  52.34   1:53.61 (1:01.27)                                        
 52 Lewis, Kaitlyn            11 SGSA                      NT    1:53.77  
                  54.19     1:53.77 (59.58)                                        
 53 Reiniche, Kate            12 WOW                  1:52.85    1:53.81  
                  54.35     1:53.81 (59.46)                                        
 54 Evans, Tori               13 GCY                  1:53.57    1:53.97  
 55 Weigand, Kelsey           10 WOW                  1:49.81    1:55.16  
                  55.51     1:55.16 (59.65)                                        
 56 Vann, Kelly               15 CAT                  1:53.80    1:55.35  
                  55.17   1:55.35 (1:00.18)                                        
 57 Bales, Morgan              9 SGSA                      NT    1:56.19  
                  55.36   1:56.19 (1:00.83)                                        
 58 Meisel, Casey             15 WOW                  1:55.02    1:56.50  
                  54.05   1:56.50 (1:02.45)                                        
 59 Ciancanelli, Isabella      9 GFSC                 2:09.05    2:05.64  
                1:00.62   2:05.64 (1:05.02)                                        
 60 Grove, Tinsley            10 SGSA                 2:22.08    2:09.80  
                1:02.02   2:09.80 (1:07.78)                                        
 61 Phillips, Sarah            9 WOW                  2:09.45    2:11.49  
                1:04.17   2:11.49 (1:07.32)                                        
 62 Keleher, Emma             11 GFSC                 2:16.11    2:13.56  
                1:02.86   2:13.56 (1:10.70)                                        
 63 Wert, Sophie               9 WOW                       NT    2:16.64  
                1:06.20   2:16.64 (1:10.44)                                        
 64 Vest, Sadie                9 SGSA                      NT    2:16.91  
                1:07.01   2:16.91 (1:09.90)                                        
 65 Testa, Maddie              9 SGSA                      NT    2:19.75  
                1:04.68   2:19.75 (1:15.07)                                        
 66 Johnson, Eliza             8 WOW                  2:29.54    2:19.82  
                1:07.49   2:19.82 (1:12.33)                                        
 67 Ratnasinghe, Saveena      11 LTNC                      NT    2:38.24  
 68 Policastro, Julia          7 GFSC                 3:47.11    3:07.72  
 -- Perez, Bianca             13 CAT                  2:10.16         DQ  
                  50.45          DQ (55.09)                                        
 -- Nelson, Zoe                9 SGSA                      NT         DQ  
 
Event 24  Boys 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rigsbee, Josh             19 CAT                  1:06.14    1:11.12  
                  33.14     1:11.12 (37.98)                                        
  2 Butner, Garrett           16 WOW                  1:11.38    1:13.28  
                  34.03     1:13.28 (39.25)                                        
  3 Keaney, Reilly            15 SGSA                 1:11.48    1:13.41  
                  35.53     1:13.41 (37.88)                                        
  4 Butner, Logan             15 WOW                  1:13.07    1:14.26  
                  34.86     1:14.26 (39.40)                                        
  5 Hering, Tanner            16 SGSA                 1:15.65    1:14.29  
                  35.74     1:14.29 (38.55)                                        
  6 Miller, Brandon           14 RMY                  1:18.73    1:18.23  
                  37.58     1:18.23 (40.65)                                        
  7 Tars, Robert              14 GCY                  1:31.18    1:18.58  
                  37.15     1:18.58 (41.43)                                        
  8 Dingfelder, David         17 CAT                  1:18.26    1:19.44  
                  37.54     1:19.44 (41.90)                                        
  9 Esposito, Ben             17 GCY                  1:14.68    1:19.94  
                  37.66     1:19.94 (42.28)                                        
 10 Cantrell, Eric            15 SGSA                 1:20.67    1:20.16  
                  38.58     1:20.16 (41.58)                                        
 11 Veach, Joshua             15 CAT                  1:20.52    1:21.36  
                  39.56     1:21.36 (41.80)                                        
 12 Sterrett, Will            14 WOW                  1:20.33    1:21.88  
                  38.20     1:21.88 (43.68)                                        
 13 Hering, Flinn             15 SGSA                 1:15.63    1:21.97  
                  39.34     1:21.97 (42.63)                                        
 14 Tate, Fletcher            14 GCY                  1:26.84    1:21.99  
                  37.84     1:21.99 (44.15)                                        
 15 Falise, Nicholas          15 CAT                  1:20.69    1:22.46  
                  39.36     1:22.46 (43.10)                                        
 16 Masneri, David            12 GCY                  1:23.02    1:22.68  
                  40.31     1:22.68 (42.37)                                        
 17 Geib, Matthew             15 CAT                  1:21.98    1:23.20  
                  38.86     1:23.20 (44.34)                                        
 18 Pritchard, Thomas         16 CAT                  1:27.50    1:23.21  
                  39.24     1:23.21 (43.97)                                        
 19 Esposito, Patty           15 GCY                  1:18.98    1:23.26  
                  38.96     1:23.26 (44.30)                                        
 20 Holcomb, Jackson          18 CAT                  1:22.84    1:23.67  
                  38.99     1:23.67 (44.68)                                        
 21 Nannucci, Pietro          18 SGSA                      NT    1:24.68  
                  40.91     1:24.68 (43.77)                                        
 22 Jernigan, Tanner          17 RMY                  1:25.57    1:24.91  
                  38.91     1:24.91 (46.00)                                        
 23 Archer, Zachary           17 CAT                  1:27.91    1:25.42  
                  40.51     1:25.42 (44.91)                                        
 24 Miroshnichenko, Alex      15 GCY                  1:22.03    1:25.83  
                  40.74     1:25.83 (45.09)                                        
 25 Roberts, Nicholas         14 CAT                  1:25.75    1:26.46  
                  41.32     1:26.46 (45.14)                                        
 26 Sever, Cooper             13 TWA                  1:34.75    1:26.90  
                  41.81     1:26.90 (45.09)                                        
 27 Rock, Noah                13 GCY                  1:28.82    1:26.98  
                  40.53     1:26.98 (46.45)                                        
 28 Pollina, Ethan            14 SGSA                 1:29.22    1:27.24  
                  41.54     1:27.24 (45.70)                                        
 29 Kuehnert, Samuel          16 XA                   1:30.65    1:28.04  
                  41.52     1:28.04 (46.52)                                        
 30 Husketh, Dalton           15 CAT                  1:28.52    1:28.16  
                  41.58     1:28.16 (46.58)                                        
 31 Charles, Emile            17 CAT                  1:31.20    1:28.88  
                  41.68     1:28.88 (47.20)                                        
 32 Peterson, Ben             14 SGSA                 1:34.19    1:29.34  
                  42.59     1:29.34 (46.75)                                        
 33 Roberts, Topher           12 CAT                  1:29.16    1:29.89  
                  42.99     1:29.89 (46.90)                                        
 34 Womble, Ethan             15 GCY                  1:31.40    1:30.55  
                  40.82     1:30.55 (49.73)                                        
 35 Fox, Cole                 15 CAT                  1:40.16    1:31.47  
                  43.11     1:31.47 (48.36)                                        
 36 Setzer, Sean              12 WOW                  1:26.59    1:31.51  
                  42.25     1:31.51 (49.26)                                        
 37 Farabow, Brooks           15 SGSA                 1:34.25    1:32.13  
                  43.03     1:32.13 (49.10)                                        
 38 Durham, Lane              12 WOW                  1:43.12    1:32.78  
                  44.39     1:32.78 (48.39)                                        
 39 Seeber, Andrew            13 GCY                  1:34.18    1:34.26  
                  45.44     1:34.26 (48.82)                                        
 40 Gray, Brooks              13 GCY                  2:00.12    1:36.02  
                  45.36     1:36.02 (50.66)                                        
 41 Basinger, Andrew          15 WOW                  1:32.66    1:36.36  
                  45.59     1:36.36 (50.77)                                        
 42 Castaneda, Gabe           15 CAT                  1:40.16    1:37.37  
                  45.68     1:37.37 (51.69)                                        
 43 Keleher, Michael          13 GFSC                 1:32.95    1:37.59  
                  46.73     1:37.59 (50.86)                                        
 44 Presson, Will             15 GCY                  1:59.99    1:38.91  
                  45.64     1:38.91 (53.27)                                        
 45 Ritchey, David            11 CAT                  1:38.79    1:39.60  
                  48.20     1:39.60 (51.40)                                        
 46 Holian, Parker            14 SGSA                 1:37.89    1:39.64  
                  46.10     1:39.64 (53.54)                                        
 47 Schonwalder, Otto         12 CAT                  1:33.79    1:40.41  
                  48.33     1:40.41 (52.08)                                        
 48 Woodrum, Nicky            14 CAT                  1:54.62    1:41.25  
                  48.25     1:41.25 (53.00)                                        
 49 Quaresma, David           13 GFSC                 1:38.57    1:41.36  
                  49.21     1:41.36 (52.15)                                        
 50 Covington, Bailey         11 GCY                  1:43.94    1:41.39  
                  47.91     1:41.39 (53.48)                                        
 51 Lennex, Alex              15 XA                   1:36.10    1:41.55  
                  47.99     1:41.55 (53.56)                                        
 52 Warrick, Carter           12 SGSA                 1:49.25    1:41.74  
                  48.85     1:41.74 (52.89)                                        
 53 Splawski, Peyton          11 SGSA                 1:42.91    1:42.15  
                  48.63     1:42.15 (53.52)                                        
 54 Torsone, Bryce            10 GFSC                 1:57.75    1:42.25  
                  49.55     1:42.25 (52.70)                                        
 55 Barton, John Burke        11 GCY                  1:55.78    1:43.53  
                  49.45     1:43.53 (54.08)                                        
 56 Abernathy, Harris         10 GCY                  1:55.54    1:44.28  
                  51.16     1:44.28 (53.12)                                        
 57 Hinckley, Casey           12 LTNC                      NT    1:44.44  
                  49.65     1:44.44 (54.79)                                        
 58 Pritchard, Ben            12 CAT                  1:39.20    1:45.12  
                  49.73     1:45.12 (55.39)                                        
 59 Sharpe, Sterling          13 GCY                  1:47.53    1:46.13  
                  50.70     1:46.13 (55.43)                                        
 60 Mihaly, Lysander           8 CAT                  1:56.41    1:46.17  
                  50.94     1:46.17 (55.23)                                        
 61 Masneri, Ryan              9 GCY                  2:17.65    1:46.71  
                  53.29     1:46.71 (53.42)                                        
 62 Frank, Jack               12 CAT                  1:50.57    1:47.45  
                  52.83     1:47.45 (54.62)                                        
 63 Eberhardt, Nathan         13 WOW                  1:47.57    1:48.41  
                  51.49     1:48.41 (56.92)                                        
 64 Schaper, Calvin            9 CAT                  1:48.99    1:52.13  
                  53.22     1:52.13 (58.91)                                        
 65 Hipps, Eamon              10 GCY                  1:59.99    1:52.95  
                  54.18     1:52.95 (58.77)                                        
 66 Guthrie, Reade             9 SGSA                      NT    1:53.20  
                  55.43     1:53.20 (57.77)                                        
 67 Wolak, Jake               11 GFSC                 2:45.11    1:53.27  
                  54.58     1:53.27 (58.69)                                        
 68 Lennex, Landon            13 XA                   1:55.85    1:57.09  
                  57.77     1:57.09 (59.32)                                        
 69 Piner, Killian             9 SGSA                      NT    1:59.06  
                  57.46   1:59.06 (1:01.60)                                        
 70 Mejouev, Maxim            11 WOW                  2:00.63    2:01.63  
                  57.71   2:01.63 (1:03.92)                                        
 71 DaDura, Jack              12 GFSC                 1:53.88    2:01.73  
                  57.95   2:01.73 (1:03.78)                                        
 72 Lewek, Cole               10 CAT                  2:06.61    2:09.81  
                1:01.76   2:09.81 (1:08.05)                                        
 -- Harris, Joshua            10 WOW                  2:11.55         DQ  
                1:06.91        DQ (1:13.82)                                        
 -- Steinberg, Ryan           18 CAT                  1:51.56         DQ  
                  54.15        DQ (1:02.83)                                        
 
Event 25  Girls 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schoppa, Maura            14 SGSA                 1:02.40    1:02.16  
                  29.98     1:02.16 (32.18)                                        
  2 Parkes, Callie            14 WOW                  1:02.47    1:02.86  
                  30.48     1:02.86 (32.38)                                        
  3 Grill, Jenna              14 WOW                  1:04.15    1:03.06  
                  30.33     1:03.06 (32.73)                                        
  4 Covington, Sadie          14 SGSA                 1:01.54    1:03.50  
                  31.05     1:03.50 (32.45)                                        
  5 Kosik, Ede                14 CAT                  1:03.43    1:03.81  
                  31.10     1:03.81 (32.71)                                        
  6 Kayye, Olivia             18 CAT                  1:01.14    1:03.96  
                  30.87     1:03.96 (33.09)                                        
  7 Hoover, Maddie            16 WOW                  1:02.88    1:04.03  
                  31.11     1:04.03 (32.92)                                        
  8 Ciancanelli, MaKayla      14 GFSC                 1:04.21    1:04.21  
                  30.69     1:04.21 (33.52)                                        
  9 Murtagh, Liza             15 WOW                  1:04.54    1:04.57  
                  30.74     1:04.57 (33.83)                                        
 10 Schoppa, Abby             15 SGSA                 1:05.70    1:05.83  
                  32.35     1:05.83 (33.48)                                        
 11 Cook, Kourtney            14 GCY                  1:08.04    1:06.93  
                  32.15     1:06.93 (34.78)                                        
 12 Phillips, Paige           15 WOW                  1:06.40    1:07.30  
                  31.91     1:07.30 (35.39)                                        
 13 Robinson, Samantha        15 XA                   1:05.14    1:07.57  
                  33.03     1:07.57 (34.54)                                        
 14 Heetderks, Claire         14 CAT                  1:04.55    1:07.62  
                  32.56     1:07.62 (35.06)                                        
 15 Hyldahl, Aubrey Ella      16 WOW                  1:09.68    1:07.64  
                  32.72     1:07.64 (34.92)                                        
 16 Sept, Audrey              16 CAT                  1:04.65    1:07.67  
                  32.63     1:07.67 (35.04)                                        
 17 Ervin, Bridgette          15 CAT                  1:06.99    1:09.10  
                  32.69     1:09.10 (36.41)                                        
 18 Johnson, Emma             14 WOW                  1:09.35    1:09.29  
                  33.44     1:09.29 (35.85)                                        
 19 Holian, Sinclair          16 SGSA                 1:06.00    1:09.35  
                  34.60     1:09.35 (34.75)                                        
 20 Vann, Kelly               15 CAT                  1:06.52    1:09.47  
                  33.73     1:09.47 (35.74)                                        
 21 Sun, Meghan               16 CAT                  1:05.27    1:09.64  
                  33.44     1:09.64 (36.20)                                        
 22 Nelson, Sarah             18 CAT                  1:07.35    1:09.72  
                  33.63     1:09.72 (36.09)                                        
 23 Candelaria, Bianca        17 CAT                  1:03.77    1:09.79  
                  32.64     1:09.79 (37.15)                                        
 24 Dease, Abby               15 CAT                  1:06.66    1:09.89  
                  33.71     1:09.89 (36.18)                                        
 25 McGlade, Kylie            15 GFSC                 1:12.46    1:10.15  
                  33.54     1:10.15 (36.61)                                        
 26 Divoky, Brenna            16 WOW                  1:04.36    1:10.72  
                  33.87     1:10.72 (36.85)                                        
 27 McGrath, Mary Ava         14 WOW                  1:12.24    1:10.73  
                  33.56     1:10.73 (37.17)                                        
 28 Cranford, Aurora          13 GCY                  1:09.73    1:10.82  
                  33.93     1:10.82 (36.89)                                        
 29 Roberts, Lucy             15 CAT                  1:09.17    1:11.34  
                  34.32     1:11.34 (37.02)                                        
 30 Fox, Caroline             13 SGSA                 1:18.04    1:11.67  
                  33.42     1:11.67 (38.25)                                        
 31 Evans, Tori               13 GCY                  1:09.95    1:11.88  
                  34.63     1:11.88 (37.25)                                        
 32 Joy, Madi                 12 WOW                  1:14.04    1:12.62  
                  34.83     1:12.62 (37.79)                                        
 33 Lucas, Grace              16 XA                   1:16.11    1:12.91  
                  34.67     1:12.91 (38.24)                                        
 34 Hannan, Zoe               15 CAT                  1:12.93    1:13.00  
                  34.62     1:13.00 (38.38)                                        
 35 Falise, Grace             12 CAT                  1:08.90    1:13.27  
                  34.76     1:13.27 (38.51)                                        
 36 Perez, Bianca             13 CAT                  1:14.63    1:13.82  
                  35.72     1:13.82 (38.10)                                        
 37 Ortiz, Elaine             16 GFSC                 1:07.80    1:13.87  
                  34.63     1:13.87 (39.24)                                        
 38 Phillips, Ellen           13 WOW                  1:15.32    1:13.99  
                  35.46     1:13.99 (38.53)                                        
 39 Sirgany, Madison          15 CAT                  1:12.53    1:15.05  
                  35.67     1:15.05 (39.38)                                        
 40 Franklin, Marlee          13 XA                   1:12.37    1:15.11  
                  36.01     1:15.11 (39.10)                                        
 41 Sorjonen, Taika           16 GCY                  1:15.30    1:15.82  
                  36.71     1:15.82 (39.11)                                        
 42 Husketh, Sabrina          12 CAT                  1:15.37    1:15.93  
                  36.47     1:15.93 (39.46)                                        
 43 Grove, Annie              15 SGSA                 1:10.55    1:16.49  
                  37.52     1:16.49 (38.97)                                        
 44 Howard, Maren             14 WOW                  1:15.35    1:16.59  
                  36.90     1:16.59 (39.69)                                        
 45 Qurollo, Bekah            16 XA                   1:23.64    1:17.60  
                  36.13     1:17.60 (41.47)                                        
 46 Whitt, Jadyn              12 SGSA                      NT    1:18.12  
                  37.73     1:18.12 (40.39)                                        
 47 Desimone, Alice           13 CAT                  1:14.29    1:18.30  
                  37.24     1:18.30 (41.06)                                        
 48 Yonce, Claire             12 SGSA                 1:18.13    1:18.63  
                  37.84     1:18.63 (40.79)                                        
 49 Weigand, Hailey           12 WOW                  1:16.67    1:18.99  
                  37.55     1:18.99 (41.44)                                        
 50 Geib, Anna                17 CAT                  1:11.30    1:19.49  
                  37.24     1:19.49 (42.25)                                        
 51 Smith, Gigi               13 XA                   1:25.55    1:19.52  
                  37.32     1:19.52 (42.20)                                        
 52 Williams, Lexi            11 WOW                  1:23.59    1:19.85  
                  37.84     1:19.85 (42.01)                                        
 53 Pierson, Sarah            11 WOW                  1:23.91    1:21.37  
                  38.43     1:21.37 (42.94)                                        
 54 Thornburg, Sophie          9 CAT                  1:20.99    1:21.38  
                  37.30     1:21.38 (44.08)                                        
 55 Mihaly, Chloe             11 CAT                  1:25.70    1:21.64  
                  38.59     1:21.64 (43.05)                                        
 56 Meredith-Andrews, Sadie   14 CAT                  1:26.84    1:21.73  
                  38.31     1:21.73 (43.42)                                        
 57 Stuck, Kelsey             10 WOW                  1:20.00    1:22.12  
                  38.84     1:22.12 (43.28)                                        
 58 Beesley, Nicole           11 WOW                  1:23.19    1:22.45  
                  39.57     1:22.45 (42.88)                                        
 59 Lewis, Kaitlyn            11 SGSA                 1:22.30    1:22.73  
                  39.96     1:22.73 (42.77)                                        
 60 Hubard, Riley             13 WOW                  1:32.37    1:23.09  
                  41.06     1:23.09 (42.03)                                        
 61 Hutko, Gabby              12 WOW                  1:28.01    1:23.42  
                  39.14     1:23.42 (44.28)                                        
 62 Crane, Taylor              9 WOW                  1:27.70    1:23.54  
                  40.64     1:23.54 (42.90)                                        
 63 Reaves, Camren Grace      10 WOW                  1:27.36    1:23.95  
                  40.52     1:23.95 (43.43)                                        
 64 Roberts, Grace            10 CAT                  1:28.51    1:24.54  
                  40.29     1:24.54 (44.25)                                        
 65 Grubb, Mirabella          10 SGSA                      NT    1:27.80  
                  42.12     1:27.80 (45.68)                                        
 66 Gracia, Brianna           17 CAT                  1:30.04    1:28.09  
                  43.16     1:28.09 (44.93)                                        
 67 Maiella, Dessie           14 XA                   1:30.68    1:28.73  
                  42.45     1:28.73 (46.28)                                        
 68 Farris, Addison           11 SGSA                 1:46.27    1:29.50  
                  43.19     1:29.50 (46.31)                                        
 69 Manners, Ava              10 GFSC                 1:36.11    1:30.97  
                  41.81     1:30.97 (49.16)                                        
 70 Silinski, Abby            10 CAT                  1:37.20    1:32.22  
                  43.71     1:32.22 (48.51)                                        
 71 Schonwalder, Olivia       10 CAT                  1:40.11    1:33.18  
                  43.47     1:33.18 (49.71)                                        
 72 Frank, Lily               10 CAT                  1:30.82    1:36.44  
                  44.76     1:36.44 (51.68)                                        
 73 DiGrazia, Lilly           12 CAT                  1:25.99    1:37.03  
                  45.85     1:37.03 (51.18)                                        
 74 Bales, Morgan              9 SGSA                 1:42.76    1:40.11  
                  46.86     1:40.11 (53.25)                                        
 75 Reiniche, Kate            12 WOW                  1:33.63    1:42.08  
                  47.25     1:42.08 (54.83)                                        
 76 Phillips, Sarah            9 WOW                  1:50.52    1:43.08  
                  47.17     1:43.08 (55.91)                                        
 77 Keleher, Emma             11 GFSC                 2:28.64    1:44.14  
                  47.17     1:44.14 (56.97)                                        
 78 Grove, Tinsley            10 SGSA                 1:48.01    1:46.18  
                  49.74     1:46.18 (56.44)                                        
 79 Testa, Maddie              9 SGSA                      NT    1:47.29  
                  47.64     1:47.29 (59.65)                                        
 80 Vest, Sadie                9 SGSA                      NT    1:51.50  
 81 Balderson, Cameron        11 WOW                  1:59.72    1:52.88  
                  52.95     1:52.88 (59.93)                                        
 82 Wert, Sophie               9 WOW                       NT    1:54.12  
                  52.59   1:54.12 (1:01.53)                                        
 83 Phillips, Kelly            8 WOW                  1:56.44    1:59.28  
                  55.40   1:59.28 (1:03.88)                                        
 84 Nelson, Zoe                9 SGSA                 2:28.37    2:00.07  
 85 Johnson, Eliza             8 WOW                  2:16.81    2:00.87  
                  57.62   2:00.87 (1:03.25)                                        
 86 Policastro, Julia          7 GFSC                 2:45.11    2:12.19  
                1:03.15   2:12.19 (1:09.04)                                        
 
Event 26  Boys 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hering, Clay              20 Gtc H                  53.00      54.76  
                  26.79       54.76 (27.97)                                        
  2 Hering, Tanner            16 SGSA                   57.22      56.60  
                  27.71       56.60 (28.89)                                        
  3 Winchester, Austin        16 WOW                    56.50      57.16  
                  27.53       57.16 (29.63)                                        
  4 Howard, Finn              17 WOW                    57.02      57.68  
                  27.70       57.68 (29.98)                                        
  5 Nannucci, Pietro          18 SGSA                   53.35      57.74  
                  27.62       57.74 (30.12)                                        
  6 Dingfelder, David         17 CAT                    55.92      58.33  
                  28.72       58.33 (29.61)                                        
  7 Pritchard, Thomas         16 CAT                    56.18      58.73  
                  28.54       58.73 (30.19)                                        
  8 Eberhardt, Andrew         16 WOW                  1:00.02      59.09  
                  28.57       59.09 (30.52)                                        
  9 Barden, Luke              17 SGSA                   55.47    1:00.25  
                  30.08     1:00.25 (30.17)                                        
 10 Cantrell, Eric            15 SGSA                   58.73    1:00.42  
                  29.42     1:00.42 (31.00)                                        
 11 Womble, Ethan             15 GCY                    58.79    1:00.48  
                  28.94     1:00.48 (31.54)                                        
 12 Holcomb, Jackson          18 CAT                    58.36    1:00.60  
                  29.16     1:00.60 (31.44)                                        
 13 Charles, Emile            17 CAT                    57.30    1:00.61  
                  29.62     1:00.61 (30.99)                                        
 14 Sterrett, Will            14 WOW                  1:03.04    1:01.13  
                  28.90     1:01.13 (32.23)                                        
 15 Balkus, Ethan             17 WOW                  1:01.13    1:02.13  
                  29.85     1:02.13 (32.28)                                        
 16 Esposito, Patty           15 GCY                  1:02.87    1:02.27  
                  29.95     1:02.27 (32.32)                                        
 17 Hering, Flinn             15 SGSA                 1:01.06    1:02.68  
                  30.77     1:02.68 (31.91)                                        
 18 Kuehnert, Samuel          16 XA                   1:02.96    1:02.69  
                  29.90     1:02.69 (32.79)                                        
 19 Zack, Christopher         18 WOW                  1:00.95    1:03.20  
                  29.46     1:03.20 (33.74)                                        
 20 Butner, Logan             15 WOW                  1:02.69    1:03.24  
                  29.97     1:03.24 (33.27)                                        
 21 Keaney, Reilly            15 SGSA                   58.09    1:03.47  
                  30.56     1:03.47 (32.91)                                        
 22 Farabow, Brooks           15 SGSA                 1:03.71    1:03.62  
                  30.80     1:03.62 (32.82)                                        
 22 Rock, Noah                13 GCY                  1:03.09    1:03.62  
                  29.80     1:03.62 (33.82)                                        
 24 Falise, Nicholas          15 CAT                    55.96    1:03.68  
                  30.43     1:03.68 (33.25)                                        
 25 Miroshnichenko, Alex      15 GCY                  1:02.67    1:03.69  
                  30.79     1:03.69 (32.90)                                        
 26 Castaneda, Gabe           15 CAT                  1:05.40    1:04.19  
                  31.13     1:04.19 (33.06)                                        
 27 Jernigan, Tanner          17 RMY                  1:00.68    1:04.33  
                  30.78     1:04.33 (33.55)                                        
 28 Fox, Cole                 15 CAT                  1:05.77    1:04.64  
                  30.84     1:04.64 (33.80)                                        
 29 Veach, Joshua             15 CAT                  1:05.71    1:05.22  
                  31.59     1:05.22 (33.63)                                        
 30 Smith, Jaxon              15 XA                   1:07.82    1:05.26  
                  31.31     1:05.26 (33.95)                                        
 31 Peterson, Ben             14 SGSA                 1:05.41    1:05.44  
                  31.58     1:05.44 (33.86)                                        
 32 Lesko, Cameron            15 WOW                  1:03.32    1:05.56  
                  31.75     1:05.56 (33.81)                                        
 33 Geib, Matthew             15 CAT                  1:07.88    1:05.85  
                  31.39     1:05.85 (34.46)                                        
 34 Archer, Zachary           17 CAT                  1:02.30    1:06.32  
                  31.57     1:06.32 (34.75)                                        
 35 Davis, Chase              15 WOW                  1:08.34    1:06.33  
                  31.30     1:06.33 (35.03)                                        
 36 Luo, Matthew              14 WOW                  1:07.48    1:06.54  
                  32.12     1:06.54 (34.42)                                        
 37 Quaresma, David           13 GFSC                 1:09.01    1:06.74  
                  32.53     1:06.74 (34.21)                                        
 38 Gray, Brooks              13 GCY                  1:06.91    1:06.83  
                  32.63     1:06.83 (34.20)                                        
 39 Keleher, Michael          13 GFSC                 1:05.24    1:07.09  
                  32.13     1:07.09 (34.96)                                        
 40 Basinger, Andrew          15 WOW                  1:07.87    1:07.93  
                  32.22     1:07.93 (35.71)                                        
 41 Covington, Bailey         11 GCY                  1:09.47    1:08.15  
                  32.97     1:08.15 (35.18)                                        
 42 Husketh, Dalton           15 CAT                  1:05.60    1:08.32  
                  32.58     1:08.32 (35.74)                                        
 43 Hyldahl, Cooper           14 WOW                  1:10.15    1:08.36  
                  32.31     1:08.36 (36.05)                                        
 44 Holian, Parker            14 SGSA                 1:03.28    1:08.40  
                  32.10     1:08.40 (36.30)                                        
 45 Lennex, Alex              15 XA                   1:07.49    1:08.43  
                  32.61     1:08.43 (35.82)                                        
 46 Roberts, Nicholas         14 CAT                  1:07.92    1:08.62  
                  32.75     1:08.62 (35.87)                                        
 47 Masneri, David            12 GCY                  1:09.14    1:08.78  
                  33.39     1:08.78 (35.39)                                        
 48 Holian, Tanner            12 SGSA                 1:20.08    1:09.15  
                  32.43     1:09.15 (36.72)                                        
 49 Hughes, Jackson           11 WOW                  1:10.17    1:09.60  
                  34.00     1:09.60 (35.60)                                        
 50 Durham, Lane              12 WOW                  1:14.82    1:09.66  
                  33.46     1:09.66 (36.20)                                        
 51 Schonwalder, Otto         12 CAT                  1:09.83    1:10.10  
                  33.87     1:10.10 (36.23)                                        
 52 Setzer, Sean              12 WOW                  1:15.71    1:10.44  
                  33.85     1:10.44 (36.59)                                        
 53 Eickhoff, CJ              11 GFSC                 1:10.64    1:10.68  
                  33.92     1:10.68 (36.76)                                        
 54 Roberts, Topher           12 CAT                  1:11.01    1:11.50  
                  34.21     1:11.50 (37.29)                                        
 55 Glebus, Chris             14 SGSA                 1:12.26    1:12.20  
                  34.64     1:12.20 (37.56)                                        
 56 Stuck, Evan               12 WOW                  1:13.41    1:13.10  
                  34.75     1:13.10 (38.35)                                        
 57 Lennex, Landon            13 XA                   1:12.29    1:14.28  
                  36.27     1:14.28 (38.01)                                        
 58 Stringfield, Robbie       14 XA                   1:18.17    1:14.59  
                  36.58     1:14.59 (38.01)                                        
 59 Harding, Michael          12 SGSA                 1:16.69    1:14.97  
                  35.81     1:14.97 (39.16)                                        
 60 Hipps, Tigue              13 GCY                  1:13.20    1:15.12  
                  35.27     1:15.12 (39.85)                                        
 61 Pollina, Ethan            14 SGSA                 1:14.95    1:15.35  
                  36.22     1:15.35 (39.13)                                        
 62 Woodrum, Nicky            14 CAT                  1:14.91    1:15.97  
                  35.49     1:15.97 (40.48)                                        
 63 Smelzer, Albert           10 SGSA                 1:24.64    1:17.12  
                  37.07     1:17.12 (40.05)                                        
 64 Parsons, Riley            12 GCY                  1:16.38    1:17.88  
                  36.67     1:17.88 (41.21)                                        
 65 Eberhardt, Nathan         13 WOW                  1:17.85    1:18.35  
                  37.14     1:18.35 (41.21)                                        
 66 Pritchard, Ben            12 CAT                  1:11.45    1:18.60  
                  35.81     1:18.60 (42.79)                                        
 67 Frank, Jack               12 CAT                  1:15.50    1:18.98  
                  37.05     1:18.98 (41.93)                                        
 68 Warrick, Carter           12 SGSA                 1:24.21    1:21.26  
                  38.40     1:21.26 (42.86)                                        
 69 Guthrie, Reade             9 SGSA                 1:34.81    1:21.51  
                  38.77     1:21.51 (42.74)                                        
 70 DaDura, Jack              12 GFSC                 1:18.34    1:22.16  
                  39.72     1:22.16 (42.44)                                        
 71 Wolak, Jake               11 GFSC                 2:01.11    1:22.54  
                  37.61     1:22.54 (44.93)                                        
 72 Masneri, Ryan              9 GCY                  1:42.81    1:23.01  
                  40.60     1:23.01 (42.41)                                        
 73 Mihaly, Lysander           8 CAT                  1:29.59    1:23.97  
                  39.83     1:23.97 (44.14)                                        
 74 Hinckley, Casey           12 LTNC                      NT    1:24.07  
                  39.33     1:24.07 (44.74)                                        
 75 Barton, John Burke        11 GCY                  1:22.73    1:24.31  
                  40.87     1:24.31 (43.44)                                        
 76 Torsone, Bryce            10 GFSC                 1:36.01    1:25.18  
                  41.29     1:25.18 (43.89)                                        
 77 Piner, Killian             9 SGSA                      NT    1:25.34  
                  41.06     1:25.34 (44.28)                                        
 78 Hanson, Jack              10 WOW                  1:28.78    1:25.82  
                  40.97     1:25.82 (44.85)                                        
 79 Mejouev, Maxim            11 WOW                  1:30.01    1:25.89  
                  42.09     1:25.89 (43.80)                                        
 80 Splawski, Peyton          11 SGSA                 1:28.37    1:26.48  
                  41.20     1:26.48 (45.28)                                        
 81 Butner, Avery             10 WOW                  1:36.55    1:31.78  
                  42.46     1:31.78 (49.32)                                        
 82 Nagel, Lucas              11 CAT                  1:50.99    1:31.80  
                  43.66     1:31.80 (48.14)                                        
 83 Steinberg, Ryan           18 CAT                  1:25.52    1:32.33  
 84 Pendleton, Zac            10 GFSC                 1:31.97    1:33.10  
                  43.28     1:33.10 (49.82)                                        
 85 Lewek, Cole               10 CAT                  1:46.99    1:36.00  
                  43.18     1:36.00 (52.82)                                        
 86 DiGrazia, Miles            7 CAT                  1:50.99    1:44.55  
                  48.25     1:44.55 (56.30)