Licensed to North Carolina Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 3/26/2018 01:55 PM
           2018 NC SwimMAC Tar Heel States - 3/23/2018 to 3/25/2018            
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 13-14 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Griffey, Kate A           14 MAC-NC              18:33.53   18:29.21  
                  30.72     1:03.86 (33.14)     1:37.63 (33.77)     2:11.48 (33.85)
        2:45.09 (33.61)     3:19.35 (34.26)     3:53.51 (34.16)     4:27.62 (34.11)
        5:01.72 (34.10)     5:35.86 (34.14)     6:10.31 (34.45)     6:44.43 (34.12)
        7:18.28 (33.85)     7:52.39 (34.11)     8:26.11 (33.72)     9:00.07 (33.96)
        9:33.89 (33.82)    10:07.43 (33.54)    10:41.52 (34.09)    11:15.26 (33.74)
       11:48.74 (33.48)    12:22.44 (33.70)    12:56.42 (33.98)    13:29.98 (33.56)
       14:03.46 (33.48)    14:37.28 (33.82)    15:10.87 (33.59)    15:44.66 (33.79)
       16:17.91 (33.25)    16:51.23 (33.32)    17:24.44 (33.21)    17:57.35 (32.91)
       18:29.21 (31.86)
  2 Topp, Makenna G           13 Unattached-NC       18:40.44   18:52.17  
                  30.35     1:03.93 (33.58)     1:38.30 (34.37)     2:12.60 (34.30)
        2:47.27 (34.67)     3:22.02 (34.75)     3:56.79 (34.77)     4:31.76 (34.97)
        5:06.28 (34.52)     5:40.64 (34.36)     6:15.29 (34.65)     6:50.44 (35.15)
        7:24.95 (34.51)     7:59.19 (34.24)     8:33.64 (34.45)     9:07.89 (34.25)
        9:42.49 (34.60)    10:16.50 (34.01)    10:50.35 (33.85)    11:24.74 (34.39)
       11:59.37 (34.63)    12:33.64 (34.27)    13:08.10 (34.46)    13:42.50 (34.40)
       14:17.25 (34.75)    14:52.01 (34.76)    15:25.98 (33.97)    16:00.53 (34.55)
       16:34.99 (34.46)    17:09.77 (34.78)    17:44.15 (34.38)    18:18.13 (33.98)
       18:52.17 (34.04)
  3 Martinson, Ashley A       14 MAC-NC              18:58.26   18:55.17  
                  29.88     1:03.08 (33.20)     1:37.01 (33.93)     2:11.12 (34.11)
        2:45.21 (34.09)     3:19.34 (34.13)     3:53.96 (34.62)     4:28.43 (34.47)
        5:02.44 (34.01)     5:36.87 (34.43)     6:11.54 (34.67)     6:46.14 (34.60)
        7:21.32 (35.18)     7:55.91 (34.59)     8:30.51 (34.60)     9:05.38 (34.87)
        9:40.30 (34.92)    10:15.45 (35.15)    10:50.54 (35.09)    11:25.30 (34.76)
       12:00.31 (35.01)    12:35.33 (35.02)    13:10.20 (34.87)    13:45.36 (35.16)
       14:20.34 (34.98)    14:54.76 (34.42)    15:29.44 (34.68)    16:04.01 (34.57)
       16:38.78 (34.77)    17:13.18 (34.40)    17:47.79 (34.61)    18:21.92 (34.13)
       18:55.17 (33.25)
  4 Evans, Lauren K           14 MAC-NC              20:43.20   20:11.88  
                  33.50     1:09.50 (36.00)     1:46.86 (37.36)     2:24.42 (37.56)
        3:01.31 (36.89)     3:38.15 (36.84)     4:14.43 (36.28)     4:51.38 (36.95)
        5:27.09 (35.71)     6:04.04 (36.95)     6:40.90 (36.86)     7:17.81 (36.91)
        7:54.50 (36.69)     8:31.19 (36.69)     9:07.68 (36.49)     9:44.31 (36.63)
       10:20.71 (36.40)    10:58.02 (37.31)    11:35.21 (37.19)    12:12.22 (37.01)
       12:49.53 (37.31)    13:27.45 (37.92)    14:04.88 (37.43)    14:42.43 (37.55)
       15:19.20 (36.77)    15:55.76 (36.56)    16:33.39 (37.63)    17:10.67 (37.28)
       17:48.10 (37.43)    18:25.04 (36.94)    19:01.03 (35.99)    19:38.95 (37.92)
       20:11.88 (32.93)
  5 Kolano, Anika X           13 MAC-NC                    NT   21:01.74  
                  34.23     1:11.10 (36.87)     1:48.29 (37.19)     2:25.01 (36.72)
        3:01.90 (36.89)     3:38.27 (36.37)     4:15.61 (37.34)     4:53.68 (38.07)
        5:31.92 (38.24)     6:09.89 (37.97)     6:49.05 (39.16)     7:27.99 (38.94)
        8:06.88 (38.89)     8:45.91 (39.03)     9:25.86 (39.95)    10:05.51 (39.65)
       10:45.05 (39.54)    11:24.23 (39.18)    12:03.35 (39.12)    12:42.55 (39.20)
       13:21.77 (39.22)    14:00.83 (39.06)    14:39.98 (39.15)    15:18.59 (38.61)
       15:56.69 (38.10)    16:35.29 (38.60)    17:14.24 (38.95)    17:53.36 (39.12)
       18:32.05 (38.69)    19:10.69 (38.64)    19:48.91 (38.22)    20:26.80 (37.89)
       21:01.74 (34.94)
 
Event 1  Girls 15 & Over 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Steelhammer, Gracie B     16 MAC-NC                    NT   18:21.16  
  2 Wordsworth, Allison M     17 MAC-NC              20:03.22   19:49.98  
                  31.55     1:06.30 (34.75)     1:41.69 (35.39)     2:17.24 (35.55)
        2:53.05 (35.81)     3:29.57 (36.52)     4:05.64 (36.07)     4:41.80 (36.16)
        5:18.08 (36.28)     5:54.81 (36.73)     6:31.26 (36.45)     7:07.91 (36.65)
        7:44.03 (36.12)     8:20.29 (36.26)     8:56.69 (36.40)     9:32.84 (36.15)
       10:09.22 (36.38)    10:45.57 (36.35)    11:21.99 (36.42)    11:58.79 (36.80)
       12:35.17 (36.38)    13:12.19 (37.02)    13:48.63 (36.44)    14:24.82 (36.19)
       15:01.33 (36.51)    15:37.44 (36.11)    16:14.09 (36.65)    16:50.95 (36.86)
       17:26.84 (35.89)    18:03.33 (36.49)    18:40.19 (36.86)    19:16.46 (36.27)
       19:49.98 (33.52)
  3 Rynne, Molly P            15 MAC-NC              21:35.38   21:31.44  
                  34.54     1:12.09 (37.55)     1:51.21 (39.12)     2:30.29 (39.08)
        3:09.67 (39.38)     3:48.61 (38.94)     4:28.03 (39.42)     5:07.50 (39.47)
        5:46.80 (39.30)     6:25.59 (38.79)     7:04.77 (39.18)     7:44.18 (39.41)
        8:23.27 (39.09)     9:03.38 (40.11)     9:42.48 (39.10)    10:21.74 (39.26)
       11:01.24 (39.50)    11:41.24 (40.00)    12:20.91 (39.67)    12:59.90 (38.99)
       13:39.92 (40.02)    14:19.25 (39.33)    14:59.09 (39.84)    15:38.74 (39.65)
       16:19.09 (40.35)    16:59.68 (40.59)    17:38.76 (39.08)    18:18.58 (39.82)
       18:58.13 (39.55)    19:37.92 (39.79)    20:17.23 (39.31)    20:54.94 (37.71)
       21:31.44 (36.50)
 
Event 2  Boys 15 & Over 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Keisler, Greyson E        15 MAC-NC              19:15.52   17:56.91  
                  29.04     1:00.74 (31.70)     1:33.83 (33.09)     2:06.88 (33.05)
        2:39.56 (32.68)     3:12.70 (33.14)     3:45.65 (32.95)     4:18.77 (33.12)
        4:53.08 (34.31)     5:26.32 (33.24)     6:00.05 (33.73)     6:33.64 (33.59)
        7:06.77 (33.13)     7:39.06 (32.29)     8:12.06 (33.00)     8:44.66 (32.60)
        9:17.98 (33.32)     9:51.19 (33.21)    10:24.32 (33.13)    10:57.11 (32.79)
       11:29.64 (32.53)    12:01.59 (31.95)    12:34.52 (32.93)    13:06.66 (32.14)
       13:39.03 (32.37)    14:11.50 (32.47)    14:44.23 (32.73)    15:16.61 (32.38)
       15:49.14 (32.53)    16:21.27 (32.13)    16:53.80 (32.53)    17:25.51 (31.71)
       17:56.91 (31.40)
  2 Hocutt, Alex J            15 MAC-NC              19:41.83   18:19.21  
                  29.42     1:02.38 (32.96)     1:36.02 (33.64)     2:09.64 (33.62)
        2:43.57 (33.93)     3:18.24 (34.67)     3:52.43 (34.19)     4:26.40 (33.97)
        5:00.38 (33.98)     5:34.11 (33.73)     6:07.41 (33.30)     6:40.76 (33.35)
        7:14.19 (33.43)     7:47.76 (33.57)     8:20.99 (33.23)     8:55.01 (34.02)
        9:28.39 (33.38)    10:02.01 (33.62)    10:35.54 (33.53)    11:09.21 (33.67)
       11:42.47 (33.26)    12:15.49 (33.02)    12:48.66 (33.17)    13:22.34 (33.68)
       13:55.55 (33.21)    14:28.04 (32.49)    15:01.44 (33.40)    15:34.97 (33.53)
       16:08.48 (33.51)    16:41.62 (33.14)    17:14.50 (32.88)    17:46.92 (32.42)
       18:19.21 (32.29)
  3 Ryan, Gaige G             16 MAC-NC              19:20.90   18:39.93  
                  28.54     1:00.65 (32.11)     1:33.63 (32.98)     2:06.89 (33.26)
        2:40.36 (33.47)     3:13.83 (33.47)     3:47.17 (33.34)     4:20.82 (33.65)
        4:54.73 (33.91)     5:29.02 (34.29)     6:03.43 (34.41)     6:37.72 (34.29)
        7:12.12 (34.40)     7:46.14 (34.02)     8:20.32 (34.18)     8:54.29 (33.97)
        9:28.37 (34.08)    10:03.01 (34.64)    10:37.26 (34.25)    11:11.61 (34.35)
       11:45.93 (34.32)    12:20.71 (34.78)    12:55.67 (34.96)    13:30.61 (34.94)
       14:05.98 (35.37)    14:41.25 (35.27)    15:16.06 (34.81)    15:50.86 (34.80)
       16:25.48 (34.62)    17:00.26 (34.78)    17:34.93 (34.67)    18:08.32 (33.39)
       18:39.93 (31.61)
 
Event 3  Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Fleury, Sarah K           13 MAC-NC                 24.78      25.19  
  2 Wozny, Makenna C          13 MAC-NC                 25.70      25.60  
  3 Bocian, Abby R            13 MAC-NC                 26.01      25.79  
  4 Miller, Lucy E            14 MAC-NC                 25.86      25.85  
  5 Martinson, Ashley A       14 MAC-NC                 26.24      25.93  
  6 White, Eliana A           13 MAC-NC                 25.85      25.95  
  7 Jaworski, Lara M          14 MAC-NC                 26.18      25.98  
  8 Frain, Gisella P          14 MAC-NC                 26.30      26.06  
  9 Soniat, Olivia K          13 MAC-NC                 26.23      26.17  
 10 Baumgartner, Hannah G     14 MAC-NC                 26.29      26.27  
B - Final
 11 Dichak, Sarah E           13 MAC-NC                 26.31      26.49  
 12 Griffey, Kate A           14 MAC-NC                 26.87      26.57  
 13 Robinson, Haley N         14 MAC-NC                 26.38      26.64  
 14 Monago, Molly K           14 MAC-NC                 26.79      26.75  
 15 Guhl, Skylar M            14 MAC-NC                 26.66      26.90  
 16 Kaduson, Charlotte S      14 Unattached-NC          26.59      27.00  
 17 Yount, Carley M           14 MAC-NC                 27.07      27.16  
 18 Slotten, Amanda G         13 MAC-NC                 27.51      27.42  
 19 Holden, Emily R           13 MAC-NC                 27.46      27.47  
 20 Johnson, Kendra A         13 MAC-NC                 27.46      27.59  
C - Final
 21 Kolano, Anika X           13 MAC-NC                 27.59      27.34  
 22 McGovern, Julia C         13 MAC-NC                 27.93      27.35  
 23 Saxonhouse, Sophia E      13 MAC-NC                 27.89      27.45  
 24 Lang, Katherine R         13 MAC-NC                 27.81      27.63  
 25 Sanders, Sydney M         13 MAC-NC                 27.96      27.81  
 26 Malta, Brie J             14 MAC-NC                 27.96      27.86  
 27 Christensen, Ryleigh E    13 MAC-NC                 28.22      27.87  
 28 Ricciardi, Bruna R        14 MAC-NC                 27.81      28.03  
 29 Wiley, Keara E            13 MAC-NC                 27.98      28.06  
 30 Bombien, Ansley G         13 MAC-NC                 28.17      28.36  
 
Event 3  Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Fleury, Sarah K           13 MAC-NC                 24.99      24.78  
  2 Wozny, Makenna C          13 MAC-NC                 26.89      25.70  
  3 White, Eliana A           13 MAC-NC                 25.57      25.85  
  4 Miller, Lucy E            14 MAC-NC                 25.98      25.86  
  5 Bocian, Abby R            13 MAC-NC                 26.44      26.01  
  6 Jaworski, Lara M          14 MAC-NC                 26.55      26.18  
  7 Soniat, Olivia K          13 MAC-NC                 26.16      26.23  
  8 Martinson, Ashley A       14 MAC-NC                 26.24      26.24  
  9 Baumgartner, Hannah G     14 MAC-NC                 26.51      26.29  
 10 Frain, Gisella P          14 MAC-NC                 26.83      26.30  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Dichak, Sarah E           13 MAC-NC                 27.09      26.31  
 12 Robinson, Haley N         14 MAC-NC                 26.33      26.38  
 13 Kaduson, Charlotte S      14 Unattached-NC          27.23      26.59  
 14 Guhl, Skylar M            14 MAC-NC                 27.81      26.66  
 15 Monago, Molly K           14 MAC-NC                 27.55      26.79  
 16 Griffey, Kate A           14 MAC-NC                 27.72      26.87  
 17 Yount, Carley M           14 MAC-NC                 27.25      27.07  
 18 Johnson, Kendra A         13 MAC-NC                 28.05      27.46  
 18 Holden, Emily R           13 MAC-NC                 27.97      27.46  
 20 Slotten, Amanda G         13 MAC-NC                 26.63      27.51  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Moses, Mack K             13 MAC-NC                 27.80      27.59  
 21 Kolano, Anika X           13 MAC-NC                 27.52      27.59  
 23 Lang, Katherine R         13 MAC-NC                 27.64      27.81  
 23 Ricciardi, Bruna R        14 MAC-NC                 27.96      27.81  
 25 Saxonhouse, Sophia E      13 MAC-NC                 28.24      27.89  
 26 McGovern, Julia C         13 MAC-NC                 28.34      27.93  
 27 Malta, Brie J             14 MAC-NC                 27.99      27.96  
 27 Sanders, Sydney M         13 MAC-NC                 28.52      27.96  
 29 Wiley, Keara E            13 MAC-NC                 28.39      27.98  
 30 Bombien, Ansley G         13 MAC-NC                 29.21      28.17  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Christensen, Ryleigh E    13 MAC-NC                 28.61      28.22  
 32 Whitehead, Katie P        14 MAC-NC                 28.58      28.26  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 O'Mara, Gracyn H          13 MAC-NC                 29.06      28.27  
 34 Strauss, Sydney G         14 MAC-NC                 29.30      28.32  
 35 Daniels, Grace O          13 Unattached-NC          28.32      28.35  
 36 Wozniak, Megan C          13 MAC-NC                 28.72      28.42  
 37 Kaminski, Laney L         14 MAC-NC                 28.53      28.62  
 38 Hanson, Grace G           14 MAC-NC                 28.99      28.76  
 39 Evans, Lauren K           14 MAC-NC                 28.43      28.90  
 40 Hansen, Olivia L          13 MAC-NC                 30.11      29.24  
 41 Arrington, Tate M         13 MAC-NC                 30.14      30.00  
 42 Miller, Sienna R          13 MAC-NC                 31.48      30.48  
 43 Neal, Skylar B            13 MAC-NC                 28.88      31.12  
 44 Brack, Alesia D           14 MAC-NC                 30.98      31.45  
 
Event 4  Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Harris, Tiesyn J          13 MAC-NC                 23.62      23.84  
  2 LaChapelle, Luc M         14 MAC-NC                 24.18      24.23  
  3 Jones, Chandler R         14 MAC-NC                 24.22      24.62  
  4 Flickinger, Tyler J       13 MAC-NC                 24.82      24.71  
  5 Da Mata, Eduardo B        14 MAC-NC                 25.20      25.07  
  6 Campolmi, Caden J         13 MAC-NC                 24.93      25.26  
  7 Howard, Sam H             14 MAC-NC                 25.23      25.54  
  8 DeCubellis, Eli T         14 MAC-NC                 24.97      25.55  
  9 Hetzel, John              14 MAC-NC                 26.28      26.15  
 10 Frye, Robby M             13 MAC-NC                 25.63      26.29  
B - Final
 11 Weinstein, Tyler H        13 MAC-NC                 26.49      26.18  
 12 Cook, Alex D              13 MAC-NC                 26.32      26.21  
 13 Grandits, Dylan R         13 MAC-NC                 26.56      26.46  
 14 Dabhade, Armaan T         13 MAC-NC                 27.95      27.65  
 15 Tran, Ethan V             13 MAC-NC                 28.85      28.47  
 16 Knight IV, Tommy W        13 MAC-NC                 29.12      29.16  
 17 Anderson, Aidan R         13 MAC-NC                 29.80      29.36  
 
Event 4  Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Harris, Tiesyn J          13 MAC-NC                 23.93      23.62  
  2 LaChapelle, Luc M         14 MAC-NC                 24.14      24.18  
  3 Jones, Chandler R         14 MAC-NC                 24.72      24.22  
  4 Flickinger, Tyler J       13 MAC-NC                 25.19      24.82  
  5 Campolmi, Caden J         13 MAC-NC                 26.23      24.93  
  6 DeCubellis, Eli T         14 MAC-NC                 25.25      24.97  
  7 Da Mata, Eduardo B        14 MAC-NC                 25.50      25.20  
  8 Howard, Sam H             14 MAC-NC                 26.03      25.23  
  9 Frye, Robby M             13 MAC-NC                 26.15      25.63  
 10 Hetzel, John              14 MAC-NC                 27.84      26.28  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Cook, Alex D              13 MAC-NC                 27.52      26.32  
 12 Weinstein, Tyler H        13 MAC-NC                 26.91      26.49  
 13 Grandits, Dylan R         13 MAC-NC                 27.67      26.56  
 14 Dabhade, Armaan T         13 MAC-NC                 28.21      27.95  
 15 Tran, Ethan V             13 MAC-NC                 28.71      28.85  
 16 Knight IV, Tommy W        13 MAC-NC                 29.57      29.12  
 17 Anderson, Aidan R         13 MAC-NC                 29.84      29.80  
 
Event 5  Girls 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Spina, Gabriella M        16 MAC-NC                 24.65      24.72  
  2 Mumford, Susan E          15 MAC-NC                 25.25      25.10  
  2 Dichak, Victoria L        16 MAC-NC                 25.13      25.10  
  4 Yoder, Kylie C            15 MAC-NC                 25.15      25.15  
  5 Hill, Kelsi C             16 MAC-NC                 25.16      25.19  
  6 Martinson, Brynn B        16 MAC-NC                 25.31      25.20  
  7 Tolchin, Kelsey A         15 MAC-NC                 25.23      25.25  
  8 Miechkowski, Juliet L     15 MAC-NC                 25.63      25.26  
  9 Calder, Lexi A            15 MAC-NC                 25.84      25.37  
 10 DiPangrazio, Sarah E      17 MAC-NC                 25.49      25.60  
B - Final
 11 Rogers, Addie A           15 MAC-NC                 25.87      25.63  
 12 Morgan, Kylie J           18 MAC-NC                 26.00      25.73  
 13 Carey, Madeline G         15 MAC-NC                 26.17      25.77  
 14 Jordan, Veronika T        16 MAC-NC                 26.13      26.12  
 15 Hangyas, Oceane H         15 MAC-NC                 25.93      26.16  
 16 Macfee, Caroline E        17 MAC-NC                 26.02      26.22  
 17 Scalise, Annabeth E       16 MAC-NC                 26.35      26.28  
 18 Bardsley, Helena E        15 MAC-NC                 26.71      26.32  
 19 Ford, Natalie E           18 MAC-NC                 26.60      26.38  
 20 Wordsworth, Allison M     17 MAC-NC                 26.50      26.50  
C - Final
 21 Patil, Akshita D          16 MAC-NC                 26.72      26.49  
 22 Clodfelter, Laney G       16 MAC-NC                 27.05      26.52  
 23 Powell, Olivia V          15 MAC-NC                 26.86      26.78  
 24 DeCann, Abby P            15 MAC-NC                 26.75      26.81  
 25 Brown, Emily M            15 MAC-NC                 26.88      26.84  
 26 Floyd, Charley C          12 MAC-NC                 27.11      26.96  
 27 Cummings, Kassidy E       12 MAC-NC                 26.94      26.97  
 28 Purtill, Syler S          15 MAC-NC                 26.88      27.05  
 29 Ormiston, Abby G          15 MAC-NC                 27.05      27.35  
 30 Cummings, Kathryn M       15 MAC-NC                 26.90      27.52  
 
Event 5  Girls 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Spina, Gabriella M        16 MAC-NC                 24.52      24.65  
  2 Ashley, Anna M            16 MAC-NC                 24.58      24.87  
  3 Dichak, Victoria L        16 MAC-NC                 25.54      25.13  
  4 Yoder, Kylie C            15 MAC-NC                 26.19      25.15  
  5 Hill, Kelsi C             16 MAC-NC                 25.18      25.16  
  6 Tolchin, Kelsey A         15 MAC-NC                 25.34      25.23  
  7 Mumford, Susan E          15 MAC-NC                 25.10      25.25  
  8 Martinson, Brynn B        16 MAC-NC                 25.34      25.31  
  9 Nemitz, Addy L            18 MAC-NC                 24.86      25.45  
 10 DiPangrazio, Sarah E      17 MAC-NC                 24.98      25.49  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Miechkowski, Juliet L     15 MAC-NC                 25.55      25.63  
 12 Calder, Lexi A            15 MAC-NC                 25.56      25.84  
 13 Rogers, Addie A           15 MAC-NC                 25.66      25.87  
 14 Hangyas, Oceane H         15 MAC-NC                 26.26      25.93  
 15 Morgan, Kylie J           18 MAC-NC                 25.61      26.00  
 16 Macfee, Caroline E        17 MAC-NC                 26.01      26.02  
 17 Jordan, Veronika T        16 MAC-NC                 26.69      26.13  
 18 Carey, Madeline G         15 MAC-NC                 26.28      26.17  
 19 Scalise, Annabeth E       16 MAC-NC                 26.16      26.35  
 20 Wordsworth, Allison M     17 MAC-NC                 26.47      26.50  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Ford, Natalie E           18 MAC-NC                 25.92      26.60  
 22 Nowak, Lindsay N          17 MAC-NC                 26.05      26.66  
 23 Bardsley, Helena E        15 MAC-NC                 27.14      26.71  
 24 Patil, Akshita D          16 MAC-NC                 26.34      26.72  
 25 DeCann, Abby P            15 MAC-NC                 27.43      26.75  
 26 Powell, Olivia V          15 MAC-NC                 27.28      26.86  
 27 Purtill, Syler S          15 MAC-NC                 26.90      26.88  
 27 Brown, Emily M            15 MAC-NC                 26.70      26.88  
 29 Cummings, Kathryn M       15 MAC-NC                 26.93      26.90  
 30 Cummings, Kassidy E       12 MAC-NC                 27.05      26.94  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Clodfelter, Laney G       16 MAC-NC                 26.58      27.05  
 31 Ormiston, Abby G          15 MAC-NC                 26.86      27.05  
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 33 Floyd, Charley C          12 MAC-NC                 27.36      27.11  
 34 Chin, Ella S              12 MAC-NC                 28.06      27.15  
 35 Morrison, Anna Ruth R     16 MAC-NC                 27.04      27.20  
 36 Bernardo, Lauren J        12 MAC-NC                 28.75      27.58  
 37 Qualls, Stephanie N       15 MAC-NC                 29.09      27.66  
 38 Williams, Sarah R         12 MAC-NC                 28.52      27.70  
 39 Martinson, Kara N         12 MAC-NC                 27.85      27.77  
 40 Davisball, Elizabeth T    15 MAC-NC                 27.79      27.78  
 41 Llerenas, Maria           15 MAC-NC                 27.93      27.85  
 42 McFee, Lizzie             12 MAC-NC                 27.96      27.92  
 43 Patterson, Maranda J      16 MAC-NC                 27.74      27.93  
 43 Sandstrom, Madison A      11 MAC-NC                 28.16      27.93  
 45 Neal, Kayman R            12 MAC-NC                 29.26      28.01  
 46 Martin, Nora C            12 MAC-NC                 29.26      28.05  
 47 Hedlund, Yseult L         15 MAC-NC                 30.26      28.19  
 47 Holden, Lanie C           12 MAC-NC                 29.02      28.19  
 47 Hollmeyer, Abbie L        12 MAC-NC                 29.05      28.19  
 50 Corcoran, Taylor M        16 MAC-NC                 27.93      28.25  
 51 Hedlund, Alienor S        15 MAC-NC                 30.85      28.32  
 52 Hatlem, Emma M            15 MAC-NC                 29.21      28.35  
 53 Monteith, Macarthy M      12 MAC-NC                 29.08      28.38  
 54 Harrison, Kate R          12 MAC-NC                 29.16      28.42  
 55 Eckert, Charlotte N       11 MAC-NC                 30.29      28.45  
 56 Meacham, Emma N           12 MAC-NC                 28.79      28.52  
 57 Dwight, Ginna M           11 MAC-NC                 30.02      28.98  
 58 Kaminski, Briley J        16 MAC-NC                 27.75      29.00  
 59 Briggs, Reese E           11 MAC-NC                 29.85      29.05  
 59 Fisher, Hannah G          16 MAC-NC                 28.18      29.05  
 61 Babb, Emme H              12 MAC-NC                 29.79      29.21  
 62 Briggs, Makena K          12 MAC-NC                 30.55      29.40  
 63 Hicks, Neely E            16 MAC-NC                 29.89      29.86  
 64 Swartz, Avery E           12 MAC-NC                 30.10      30.10  
 65 Knight, Cornelia E        11 MAC-NC                 30.60      30.29  
 66 Shimp-Donahue, Riley E    11 MAC-NC                 31.08      30.35  
 67 Rynne, Molly P            15 MAC-NC                 29.57      30.43  
 68 Arrington, Carly E        11 MAC-NC                 30.83      30.87  
 
Event 6  Boys 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Washington, Novellus N    17 MAC-NC                 21.88      21.97  
  2 Piscitelli, Nick J        15 MAC-NC                 21.97      21.99  
  3 Das, AJ R                 15 MAC-NC                 22.94      22.49  
  4 Harding, Jeffrey M        17 MAC-NC                 22.46      22.50  
  5 Stier, Dalton M           17 MAC-NC                 22.65      22.89  
  6 Powe, Harrison P          15 MAC-NC                 23.21      22.99  
  7 Chestnutt, Ryan L         17 MAC-NC                 22.78      23.02  
  8 McCormick, Nathan P       17 MAC-NC                 23.09      23.35  
  9 Dabhade, Arpeet T         17 MAC-NC                 23.55      23.41  
 10 Bujoreanu, George L       15 MAC-NC                 23.57      23.81  
B - Final
 11 Brotherton, Luke C        17 MAC-NC                 23.93      23.71  
 12 Grigat, Lucas A           15 MAC-NC                 24.19      23.72  
 13 Park, Luke J              16 MAC-NC                 23.99      23.84  
 14 Stillman, Beckett V       16 MAC-NC                 24.10      24.05  
 15 Bartro, Grady J           16 MAC-NC                 24.13      24.16  
 16 Patton, Cole A            15 MAC-NC                 24.53      24.24  
 17 Buchoux, Adrien T         17 MAC-NC                 24.54      24.41  
 18 Cole, Jacob W             17 MAC-NC                 24.52      24.51  
 19 Hocutt, Alex J            15 MAC-NC                 24.61      24.73  
 20 Stillman, Tucker B        15 MAC-NC                 24.41      24.81  
C - Final
 21 Manley, Cooper C          17 MAC-NC                 24.91      24.40  
 22 Druhan, Ben M             16 MAC-NC                 24.68      24.41  
 23 Padhi, Ayush              15 MAC-NC                 25.21      24.55  
 24 Nichols, Colter J         15 MAC-NC                 25.25      24.61  
 25 Wilhelm, Alex X           16 MAC-NC                 24.92      25.09  
 26 Delehanty, Ryan M         15 MAC-NC                 25.17      25.19  
 27 Keisler, Greyson E        15 MAC-NC                 25.42      25.37  
 28 Redvanly, Thomas W        15 MAC-NC                 25.47      26.23  
 
Event 6  Boys 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Rothenberger, Charles A   16 MAC-NC                 21.27      21.82  
  2 Svane-From, Thomas A      17 MAC-NC                 21.67      21.85  
  3 Washington, Novellus N    17 MAC-NC                 21.38      21.88  
  4 Piscitelli, Nick J        15 MAC-NC                 22.03      21.97  
  5 Cummings, Austin M        17 MAC-NC                 21.80      22.44  
  6 Harding, Jeffrey M        17 MAC-NC                 22.83      22.46  
  7 Stier, Dalton M           17 MAC-NC                 23.02      22.65  
  8 Root, Hunter E            18 MAC-NC                 22.43      22.69  
  9 Chestnutt, Ryan L         17 MAC-NC                 23.91      22.78  
 10 Das, AJ R                 15 MAC-NC                 22.61      22.94  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Storie, Jonathan S        17 MAC-NC                 22.97      23.08  
 12 McCormick, Nathan P       17 MAC-NC                 23.75      23.09  
 13 Powe, Harrison P          15 MAC-NC                 22.75      23.21  
 14 Robinson, Logan D         17 MAC-NC                 23.11      23.27  
 15 Egan, Will A              18 MAC-NC                 22.61      23.38  
 16 Dabhade, Arpeet T         17 MAC-NC                 23.22      23.55  
 17 Bujoreanu, George L       15 MAC-NC                 23.80      23.57  
 18 Brotherton, Luke C        17 MAC-NC                 23.55      23.93  
 19 Park, Luke J              16 MAC-NC                 23.71      23.99  
 20 Stillman, Beckett V       16 MAC-NC                 23.94      24.10  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Bartro, Grady J           16 MAC-NC                 25.45      24.13  
 22 Griffey, Alex M           15 MAC-NC                 24.00      24.18  
 23 Grigat, Lucas A           15 MAC-NC                 24.10      24.19  
 24 Stillman, Tucker B        15 MAC-NC                 25.12      24.41  
 25 Cole, Jacob W             17 MAC-NC                 25.15      24.52  
 26 Patton, Cole A            15 MAC-NC                 24.22      24.53  
 27 Buchoux, Adrien T         17 MAC-NC                 24.50      24.54  
 28 Hocutt, Alex J            15 MAC-NC                 24.99      24.61  
 29 Druhan, Ben M             16 MAC-NC                 24.27      24.68  
 30 Kiral, David T            16 MAC-NC                 24.98      24.85  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Manley, Cooper C          17 MAC-NC                 24.69      24.91  
 32 Wilhelm, Alex X           16 MAC-NC                 24.59      24.92  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Delehanty, Ryan M         15 MAC-NC                 25.14      25.17  
 34 Padhi, Ayush              15 MAC-NC                 24.95      25.21  
 35 Nichols, Colter J         15 MAC-NC                 24.94      25.25  
 36 Keisler, Greyson E        15 MAC-NC                 24.95      25.42  
 37 Redvanly, Thomas W        15 MAC-NC                 25.70      25.47  
 38 Rokahr, Axel C            15 MAC-NC                 26.40      25.85  
 39 Cline, Reid R             16 MAC-NC                 26.27      25.90  
 40 Wills, Al H               16 MAC-NC                 26.55      25.96  
 41 Aristondo, Chris N        12 MAC-NC                 26.20      25.99  
 42 Hawkins, Kyle F           12 MAC-NC                 26.01      26.17  
 43 Patel, Priyen S           15 MAC-NC                 26.83      26.23  
 44 Buchoux, Luca J           15 MAC-NC                 27.27      26.26  
 45 Suminguit, Jake M         16 MAC-NC                 27.09      26.47  
 46 Chin, Jaden C             15 MAC-NC                 25.38      26.49  
 47 Fahmy, Ahmed              15 MAC-NC                 31.09      27.16  
 48 Li, Aiden M               11 MAC-NC                 28.81      27.64  
 49 Weber, Luke D             12 MAC-NC                 28.79      27.99  
 50 Heisig, Charlie M         12 MAC-NC                 28.94      28.38  
 51 Padhi, Mahesh             12 MAC-NC                 29.39      28.52  
 52 Bartee, Granger B         11 MAC-NC                 28.65      28.61  
 53 May, Andrew V             12 MAC-NC                 29.74      28.86  
 54 Park, Gregory G           11 MAC-NC                 30.23      29.25  
 55 Rutledge, Jack C          11 MAC-NC                 30.68      29.64  
 56 O'Mara, Quinn D           11 MAC-NC                 30.61      29.84  
 57 Ryu, Tuyoung R            12 MAC-NC                 30.07      29.98  
 
Event 7  Girls 10 Year Olds 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McCammon, Sophie M        10 MAC-NC               6:38.36    6:19.65  
                  33.26     1:10.68 (37.42)     1:49.54 (38.86)     2:28.67 (39.13)
        3:07.98 (39.31)     3:46.89 (38.91)     4:26.27 (39.38)     5:05.33 (39.06)
        5:43.94 (38.61)     6:19.65 (35.71)                                        
 
Event 7  Girls 11 Year Olds 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sarrantonio, Ali          11 MAC-NC               6:08.36    5:55.21  
                  31.79     1:05.96 (34.17)     1:42.21 (36.25)     2:19.02 (36.81)
        2:55.17 (36.15)     3:31.05 (35.88)     4:07.53 (36.48)     4:45.42 (37.89)
        5:20.99 (35.57)     5:55.21 (34.22)                                        
  2 Thome, Paige K            11 MAC-NC               6:15.16    6:00.30  
                  31.93     1:07.20 (35.27)     1:43.31 (36.11)     2:20.05 (36.74)
        2:56.42 (36.37)     3:33.83 (37.41)     4:10.83 (37.00)     4:47.97 (37.14)
        5:24.52 (36.55)     6:00.30 (35.78)                                        
  3 Bujoreanu, Sophia E       11 MAC-NC               6:30.89    6:07.10  
                  31.43     1:07.65 (36.22)     1:44.84 (37.19)     2:22.86 (38.02)
        3:02.16 (39.30)     3:41.68 (39.52)     4:19.75 (38.07)     4:58.83 (39.08)
        5:34.04 (35.21)     6:07.10 (33.06)                                        
  4 Sandstrom, Madison A      11 MAC-NC               6:18.43    6:11.92  
                  31.28     1:06.32 (35.04)     1:42.61 (36.29)     2:20.55 (37.94)
        2:58.60 (38.05)     3:37.24 (38.64)     4:16.19 (38.95)     4:55.24 (39.05)
        5:33.83 (38.59)     6:11.92 (38.09)                                        
  5 Baumgartner, Campbell J   11 MAC-NC               6:33.21    6:17.84  
                  32.90     1:10.36 (37.46)     1:48.72 (38.36)     2:27.44 (38.72)
        3:06.55 (39.11)     3:45.86 (39.31)     4:24.73 (38.87)     5:03.64 (38.91)
        5:41.14 (37.50)     6:17.84 (36.70)                                        
  6 Tuchi, Grace K            11 MAC-NC               6:44.59    6:29.36  
                  34.24     1:13.13 (38.89)     1:52.91 (39.78)     2:33.25 (40.34)
        3:13.09 (39.84)     3:53.91 (40.82)     4:33.84 (39.93)     5:13.61 (39.77)
        5:52.11 (38.50)     6:29.36 (37.25)                                        
  7 Kummer, Paige E           11 MAC-NC               6:51.10    6:42.70  
                  34.42     1:13.70 (39.28)     1:53.76 (40.06)     2:34.67 (40.91)
        3:16.54 (41.87)     3:58.50 (41.96)     4:40.55 (42.05)     5:22.72 (42.17)
        6:03.37 (40.65)     6:42.70 (39.33)                                        
 
Event 7  Girls 12 Year Olds 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dalton, Mary Bonner B     12 MAC-NC               5:39.76    5:38.06  
                  30.96     1:04.39 (33.43)     1:38.46 (34.07)     2:13.03 (34.57)
        2:47.65 (34.62)     3:21.88 (34.23)     3:56.65 (34.77)     4:31.14 (34.49)
        5:05.13 (33.99)     5:38.06 (32.93)                                        
  2 Hollmeyer, Abbie L        12 MAC-NC               6:06.79    5:50.63  
                  30.22     1:04.33 (34.11)     1:38.90 (34.57)     2:14.48 (35.58)
        2:50.17 (35.69)     3:26.28 (36.11)     4:02.55 (36.27)     4:39.05 (36.50)
        5:15.62 (36.57)     5:50.63 (35.01)                                        
  3 Ashi, Sophia              12 MAC-NC               6:17.41    5:57.12  
                  30.79     1:05.26 (34.47)     1:40.95 (35.69)     2:17.21 (36.26)
        2:54.09 (36.88)     3:31.33 (37.24)     4:08.75 (37.42)     4:45.90 (37.15)
        5:22.20 (36.30)     5:57.12 (34.92)                                        
  4 Monteith, Macarthy M      12 MAC-NC               6:02.25    5:59.11  
                  31.17     1:05.29 (34.12)     1:40.86 (35.57)     2:17.99 (37.13)
        2:54.93 (36.94)     3:31.87 (36.94)     4:09.03 (37.16)     4:46.50 (37.47)
        5:23.54 (37.04)     5:59.11 (35.57)                                        
  5 Hollar, Lauren B          12 MAC-NC               6:16.88    6:02.75  
                  31.01     1:05.33 (34.32)     1:40.91 (35.58)     2:17.69 (36.78)
        2:54.95 (37.26)     3:32.30 (37.35)     4:10.49 (38.19)     4:48.45 (37.96)
        5:26.21 (37.76)     6:02.75 (36.54)                                        
  6 Leahy, Anna R             12 MAC-NC               6:30.10    6:10.84  
                  30.98     1:05.84 (34.86)     1:42.52 (36.68)     2:20.38 (37.86)
        2:58.82 (38.44)     3:37.63 (38.81)     4:16.09 (38.46)     4:55.05 (38.96)
        5:33.31 (38.26)     6:10.84 (37.53)                                        
  7 Matthews, Mia K           12 MAC-NC               6:43.57    6:11.76  
                  32.55     1:09.05 (36.50)     1:46.99 (37.94)     2:25.25 (38.26)
        3:03.74 (38.49)     3:42.57 (38.83)     4:20.89 (38.32)     4:59.14 (38.25)
        5:36.71 (37.57)     6:11.76 (35.05)                                        
  8 Monk, Ivy I               12 MAC-NC               6:36.56    6:17.66  
                  32.94     1:09.43 (36.49)     1:48.03 (38.60)     2:28.23 (40.20)
        3:07.97 (39.74)     3:47.53 (39.56)     4:26.92 (39.39)     5:06.07 (39.15)
        5:43.24 (37.17)     6:17.66 (34.42)                                        
  9 Linch, Natalie S          12 MAC-NC               6:36.66    6:19.55  
                  32.85     1:10.03 (37.18)     1:48.76 (38.73)     2:27.23 (38.47)
        3:07.02 (39.79)     3:46.00 (38.98)     4:25.72 (39.72)     5:05.52 (39.80)
      6:19.55 (1:14.03)                                                            
 10 LeGrand, Frannie M        12 MAC-NC               6:36.33    6:19.56  
                  33.18     1:10.51 (37.33)     1:48.97 (38.46)     2:27.92 (38.95)
        3:07.21 (39.29)     3:46.35 (39.14)     4:25.89 (39.54)     5:05.46 (39.57)
        5:43.67 (38.21)     6:19.56 (35.89)                                        
 11 Urquhart, Ryan E          12 MAC-NC               6:39.59    6:25.59  
                  33.45     1:11.10 (37.65)     1:50.10 (39.00)     2:29.31 (39.21)
        3:09.00 (39.69)     3:49.14 (40.14)     4:29.29 (40.15)     5:09.30 (40.01)
        5:48.81 (39.51)     6:25.59 (36.78)                                        
 12 Beddingfield, Claire E    12 MAC-NC               6:34.22    6:27.16  
                  32.73     1:10.31 (37.58)     1:48.94 (38.63)     2:28.41 (39.47)
        3:07.92 (39.51)     3:47.98 (40.06)     4:27.79 (39.81)     5:08.14 (40.35)
        5:47.86 (39.72)     6:27.16 (39.30)                                        
 13 Morgan, Maggie V          12 MAC-NC               6:47.94    6:27.36  
                  33.07     1:10.76 (37.69)     1:50.34 (39.58)     2:30.55 (40.21)
        3:10.53 (39.98)     3:51.36 (40.83)     4:32.56 (41.20)     5:12.76 (40.20)
        5:50.85 (38.09)     6:27.36 (36.51)                                        
 14 Hetzel, CC C              12 MAC-NC               6:43.42    6:31.29  
                  33.63     1:11.94 (38.31)     1:52.03 (40.09)     2:31.91 (39.88)
        3:12.34 (40.43)     3:53.29 (40.95)     4:34.11 (40.82)     5:13.26 (39.15)
      6:31.29 (1:18.03)                                                            
 15 Goodman, Merrit S         12 MAC-NC               6:50.37    6:42.67  
                  33.55     1:12.21 (38.66)     1:52.75 (40.54)     2:34.29 (41.54)
        3:15.90 (41.61)     3:57.20 (41.30)     4:38.88 (41.68)     5:21.44 (42.56)
        6:03.52 (42.08)     6:42.67 (39.15)                                        
 
Event 8  Boys 11 Year Olds 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Osman, Max E              11 Unattached-NC        5:51.66    5:40.51  
                  30.44                             1:04.48 ( )     1:38.92 (34.44)
                                2:13.59 ( )     2:48.33 (34.74)                    
            3:23.55 ( )     3:58.71 (35.16)                             4:33.63 ( )
        5:08.76 (35.13)     5:40.51 (31.75)                                        
  2 Holtham, Isaac O          11 MAC-NC               6:11.83    5:59.98  
                  32.08                             1:08.18 ( )     1:45.37 (37.19)
                                2:22.66 ( )     3:00.07 (37.41)                    
            3:36.67 ( )     4:13.93 (37.26)                             4:51.10 ( )
        5:26.63 (35.53)     5:59.98 (33.35)                                        
  3 Clontz III, Norvin A      11 MAC-NC               6:20.76    6:06.09  
                  31.70                             1:07.09 ( )     1:44.14 (37.05)
                                2:21.62 ( )     2:59.34 (37.72)                    
            3:37.31 ( )     4:15.11 (37.80)                             4:53.22 ( )
        5:31.18 (37.96)     6:06.09 (34.91)                                        
  4 Schmitz, Gabe F           11 MAC-NC               6:53.17    6:32.23  
                  32.56     1:10.71 (38.15)     1:49.90 (39.19)     2:30.43 (40.53)
        3:11.65 (41.22)     3:51.95 (40.30)     4:33.69 (41.74)     5:15.65 (41.96)
        5:55.54 (39.89)     6:32.23 (36.69)                                        
  5 Spurgeon, Tommy S         11 MAC-NC               7:05.79    6:34.71  
                  32.92     1:11.67 (38.75)     1:50.73 (39.06)     2:30.96 (40.23)
        3:12.34 (41.38)     3:52.20 (39.86)     4:34.58 (42.38)     5:16.07 (41.49)
        5:56.12 (40.05)     6:34.71 (38.59)                                        
 
Event 8  Boys 12 Year Olds 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Klein, Freddy W           12 MAC-NC               5:58.10    5:40.58  
                  30.18                             1:03.93 ( )     1:38.29 (34.36)
                                2:12.93 ( )     2:48.23 (35.30)                    
            3:23.20 ( )     3:58.40 (35.20)                             4:33.01 ( )
        5:07.74 (34.73)     5:40.58 (32.84)                                        
  2 Dunham, Davis P           12 MAC-NC               6:47.91    6:00.78  
                  31.75     1:06.98 (35.23)     1:43.36 (36.38)     2:19.75 (36.39)
        2:56.86 (37.11)     3:34.26 (37.40)     4:11.72 (37.46)     4:49.55 (37.83)
        5:27.13 (37.58)     6:00.78 (33.65)                                        
  3 Ashi, Pablo B             12 MAC-NC               6:22.83    6:00.80  
                  31.86                             1:07.32 ( )     1:43.96 (36.64)
                                2:21.39 ( )     2:58.09 (36.70)                    
            3:35.71 ( )     4:12.71 (37.00)                             4:50.19 ( )
        5:25.98 (35.79)     6:00.80 (34.82)                                        
  4 Mervich, Ian R            12 MAC-NC               6:22.94    6:13.19  
                  32.08                                                 1:45.97 ( )
                                2:24.33 ( )     3:02.67 (38.34)   6:13.19 (3:10.52)
  5 Hawkins, Kyle F           12 MAC-NC               6:27.36    6:16.04  
                                                    1:06.03 ( )     1:43.74 (37.71)
      6:16.04 (4:32.30)                                                            
  6 Lee, Maddie A             12 MAC-NC               6:42.30    6:45.55  
                  32.40                             1:10.57 ( )     1:51.02 (40.45)
                                2:31.55 ( )     3:13.89 (42.34)                    
            3:56.25 ( )     4:39.45 (43.20)                             5:22.14 ( )
        6:05.56 (43.42)     6:45.55 (39.99)                                        
 
Event 9  Girls 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wozny, Makenna C          13 MAC-NC               4:55.21    4:46.93  
                  30.55     1:06.58 (36.03)     1:43.77 (37.19)     2:20.37 (36.60)
        3:01.33 (40.96)     3:42.20 (40.87)     4:15.16 (32.96)     4:46.93 (31.77)
  2 Dichak, Sarah E           13 MAC-NC               4:56.02    4:49.21  
                  29.64     1:03.76 (34.12)     1:41.91 (38.15)     2:19.40 (37.49)
        3:00.27 (40.87)     3:42.75 (42.48)     4:16.79 (34.04)     4:49.21 (32.42)
  3 Bocian, Abby R            13 MAC-NC               4:58.84    4:49.64  
                  30.76     1:08.04 (37.28)     1:43.69 (35.65)     2:19.66 (35.97)
        3:00.99 (41.33)     3:41.62 (40.63)     4:16.23 (34.61)     4:49.64 (33.41)
  4 Sanders, Sydney M         13 MAC-NC               4:55.14    4:50.05  
                  32.69     1:09.45 (36.76)     1:45.45 (36.00)     2:21.94 (36.49)
        3:02.18 (40.24)     3:42.89 (40.71)     4:16.90 (34.01)     4:50.05 (33.15)
  5 White, Eliana A           13 MAC-NC               5:02.45    4:50.47  
                  30.22     1:05.37 (35.15)     1:42.97 (37.60)     2:19.56 (36.59)
        3:01.75 (42.19)     3:44.93 (43.18)     4:18.49 (33.56)     4:50.47 (31.98)
  6 Robinson, Haley N         14 MAC-NC               4:59.84    4:51.21  
                  32.11     1:08.47 (36.36)     1:43.75 (35.28)     2:19.97 (36.22)
        3:02.59 (42.62)     3:46.69 (44.10)     4:18.97 (32.28)     4:51.21 (32.24)
  7 Yount, Carley M           14 MAC-NC               4:55.35    4:51.50  
                  30.78     1:06.30 (35.52)     1:42.71 (36.41)     2:19.46 (36.75)
        3:03.09 (43.63)     3:46.37 (43.28)     4:19.92 (33.55)     4:51.50 (31.58)
  8 Topp, Makenna G           13 Unattached-NC        4:51.48    4:53.58  
                  30.50     1:07.11 (36.61)     1:44.47 (37.36)     2:21.64 (37.17)
        3:04.36 (42.72)     3:47.89 (43.53)     4:21.76 (33.87)     4:53.58 (31.82)
  9 Soniat, Olivia K          13 MAC-NC               5:02.72    4:55.43  
                  30.51     1:07.34 (36.83)     1:45.30 (37.96)     2:22.86 (37.56)
        3:05.43 (42.57)     3:49.10 (43.67)     4:23.47 (34.37)     4:55.43 (31.96)
 10 Frain, Gisella P          14 MAC-NC               5:03.07    4:55.71  
                  30.44     1:06.43 (35.99)     1:45.71 (39.28)     2:23.96 (38.25)
        3:06.62 (42.66)     3:51.09 (44.47)     4:23.80 (32.71)     4:55.71 (31.91)
 11 O'Mara, Gracyn H          13 MAC-NC               5:07.46    4:56.15  
                  32.32     1:10.00 (37.68)     1:47.87 (37.87)     2:24.89 (37.02)
        3:07.22 (42.33)     3:48.37 (41.15)     4:22.57 (34.20)     4:56.15 (33.58)
 12 Monago, Molly K           14 MAC-NC               5:04.58    4:56.55  
                  30.55     1:06.40 (35.85)                                        
            2:23.53 ( )     3:05.82 (42.29)     3:49.28 (43.46)     4:24.17 (34.89)
        4:56.55 (32.38)                                                            
 13 Lang, Katherine R         13 MAC-NC               4:57.14    5:00.23  
                  32.61     1:09.98 (37.37)     1:46.84 (36.86)     2:22.87 (36.03)
        3:06.11 (43.24)     3:49.94 (43.83)     4:25.62 (35.68)     5:00.23 (34.61)
 14 Daniels, Grace O          13 Unattached-NC        5:13.63    5:01.33  
                  32.31     1:10.34 (38.03)     1:47.57 (37.23)     2:23.68 (36.11)
        3:09.18 (45.50)     3:54.02 (44.84)     4:28.51 (34.49)     5:01.33 (32.82)
 15 Holden, Emily R           13 MAC-NC               5:22.58    5:04.26  
                  32.31     1:09.44 (37.13)     1:48.74 (39.30)     2:27.62 (38.88)
        3:10.29 (42.67)     3:54.09 (43.80)     4:29.32 (35.23)     5:04.26 (34.94)
 16 Ricciardi, Bruna R        14 MAC-NC               5:04.87    5:04.48  
                  31.65     1:08.47 (36.82)     1:46.56 (38.09)     2:24.34 (37.78)
        3:07.56 (43.22)     3:52.15 (44.59)     4:28.88 (36.73)     5:04.48 (35.60)
 17 Saxonhouse, Sophia E      13 MAC-NC               5:16.80    5:08.60  
                  33.59     1:12.78 (39.19)     1:50.30 (37.52)     2:27.88 (37.58)
        3:13.98 (46.10)     3:58.79 (44.81)     4:34.95 (36.16)     5:08.60 (33.65)
 18 Bombien, Ansley G         13 MAC-NC               5:21.81    5:10.19  
                  34.61     1:14.72 (40.11)     1:54.28 (39.56)     2:33.68 (39.40)
        3:15.68 (42.00)     3:57.62 (41.94)     4:34.55 (36.93)     5:10.19 (35.64)
 19 Guhl, Skylar M            14 MAC-NC               5:28.38    5:11.06  
                  32.79     1:12.21 (39.42)     1:51.72 (39.51)     2:29.85 (38.13)
        3:13.98 (44.13)     3:58.95 (44.97)     4:35.39 (36.44)     5:11.06 (35.67)
 20 Kaminski, Laney L         14 MAC-NC               5:19.49    5:12.75  
                  33.66     1:12.69 (39.03)     1:51.34 (38.65)     2:28.36 (37.02)
        3:14.84 (46.48)     4:01.80 (46.96)     4:38.40 (36.60)     5:12.75 (34.35)
 21 Malta, Brie J             14 MAC-NC               5:28.59    5:14.88  
                  34.71     1:15.24 (40.53)     1:53.30 (38.06)     2:31.97 (38.67)
        3:18.52 (46.55)     4:05.77 (47.25)     4:40.63 (34.86)     5:14.88 (34.25)
 22 Christensen, Ryleigh E    13 MAC-NC               5:37.33    5:19.88  
                  32.23     1:11.71 (39.48)     1:52.21 (40.50)     2:30.84 (38.63)
        3:20.68 (49.84)     4:08.22 (47.54)     4:46.00 (37.78)     5:19.88 (33.88)
 23 Strauss, Sydney G         14 MAC-NC               5:28.46    5:22.88  
                  33.05     1:12.15 (39.10)     1:55.13 (42.98)     2:37.06 (41.93)
        3:26.14 (49.08)     4:13.99 (47.85)     4:48.92 (34.93)     5:22.88 (33.96)
 24 McGovern, Julia C         13 MAC-NC               5:37.57    5:23.48  
                  33.24     1:12.61 (39.37)     1:53.78 (41.17)     2:34.20 (40.42)
        3:22.59 (48.39)     4:11.98 (49.39)     4:49.41 (37.43)     5:23.48 (34.07)
 25 Slotten, Amanda G         13 MAC-NC               5:25.43    5:28.06  
                  33.77     1:14.87 (41.10)     1:57.43 (42.56)     2:37.76 (40.33)
        3:26.17 (48.41)     4:13.33 (47.16)     4:50.53 (37.20)     5:28.06 (37.53)
 26 Hanson, Grace G           14 MAC-NC               5:32.25    5:34.92  
                  36.93     1:18.73 (41.80)     1:57.04 (38.31)     2:36.95 (39.91)
        3:28.00 (51.05)     4:18.27 (50.27)     4:57.43 (39.16)     5:34.92 (37.49)
 27 Wiley, Keara E            13 MAC-NC               5:45.05    5:37.20  
                  34.50     1:16.32 (41.82)     1:59.90 (43.58)     2:42.55 (42.65)
        3:31.95 (49.40)     4:21.70 (49.75)     5:00.04 (38.34)     5:37.20 (37.16)
 28 Arrington, Tate M         13 MAC-NC               5:45.08    5:37.96  
                  37.74     1:21.50 (43.76)     2:04.53 (43.03)     2:46.31 (41.78)
        3:34.88 (48.57)     4:23.56 (48.68)     5:01.43 (37.87)     5:37.96 (36.53)
 29 Neal, Skylar B            13 MAC-NC               5:49.23    5:56.51  
                  40.19     1:26.68 (46.49)     2:12.50 (45.82)     2:55.31 (42.81)
        3:47.60 (52.29)     4:39.06 (51.46)     5:19.59 (40.53)     5:56.51 (36.92)
 30 Miller, Sienna R          13 MAC-NC                    NT    6:08.57  
                  38.24     1:25.98 (47.74)     2:13.42 (47.44)     3:02.94 (49.52)
        3:54.03 (51.09)     4:44.58 (50.55)     5:26.59 (42.01)     6:08.57 (41.98)
 31 Brack, Alesia D           14 MAC-NC               6:19.15    6:11.58  
                  39.30     1:26.89 (47.59)     2:13.48 (46.59)     2:58.16 (44.68)
        3:54.07 (55.91)     4:49.97 (55.90)     5:31.19 (41.22)     6:11.58 (40.39)
 -- Johnson, Kendra A         13 MAC-NC               5:33.89         DQ  
                  31.51     1:10.73 (39.22)     1:49.73 (39.00)     2:29.50 (39.77)
        3:18.23 (48.73)     4:05.96 (47.73)     4:41.29 (35.33)          DQ (33.63)
 
Event 9  Girls 15 & Over 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yoder, Kylie C            15 MAC-NC               4:42.67    4:34.16  
                  28.83     1:01.28 (32.45)     1:35.21 (33.93)     2:08.60 (33.39)
        2:48.42 (39.82)     3:29.72 (41.30)     4:02.09 (32.37)     4:34.16 (32.07)
  2 Mumford, Susan E          15 MAC-NC               4:33.02    4:35.44  
                  28.45     1:01.27 (32.82)     1:35.00 (33.73)     2:08.65 (33.65)
        2:49.45 (40.80)     3:30.79 (41.34)     4:03.29 (32.50)     4:35.44 (32.15)
  3 Li, Felicia M             16 MAC-NC               4:37.77    4:43.80  
                  29.83     1:04.03 (34.20)     1:40.91 (36.88)     2:17.66 (36.75)
        2:57.16 (39.50)     3:37.45 (40.29)     4:11.10 (33.65)     4:43.80 (32.70)
  4 Hangyas, Oceane H         15 MAC-NC               4:45.11    4:45.96  
                  29.23     1:03.24 (34.01)     1:40.47 (37.23)     2:17.66 (37.19)
        2:57.81 (40.15)     3:40.45 (42.64)     4:13.74 (33.29)     4:45.96 (32.22)
  5 DiPangrazio, Sarah E      17 MAC-NC               4:52.12    4:50.13  
                  29.14     1:02.99 (33.85)     1:39.69 (36.70)     2:16.13 (36.44)
        2:58.52 (42.39)     3:42.92 (44.40)     4:17.96 (35.04)     4:50.13 (32.17)
  6 Miechkowski, Juliet L     15 MAC-NC               5:03.34    4:50.43  
                  29.13     1:02.85 (33.72)     1:39.50 (36.65)     2:16.81 (37.31)
        2:58.39 (41.58)     3:41.95 (43.56)     4:17.48 (35.53)     4:50.43 (32.95)
  7 Hill, Kelsi C             16 MAC-NC               4:50.17    4:51.11  
                  29.43     1:03.56 (34.13)     1:39.49 (35.93)     2:15.68 (36.19)
        2:58.88 (43.20)     3:43.51 (44.63)     4:17.43 (33.92)     4:51.11 (33.68)
  8 Cummings, Kathryn M       15 MAC-NC               5:00.48    4:52.24  
                  29.66     1:04.46 (34.80)     1:41.91 (37.45)     2:18.90 (36.99)
        3:00.06 (41.16)     3:42.44 (42.38)     4:17.68 (35.24)     4:52.24 (34.56)
  9 Martinson, Brynn B        16 MAC-NC               4:52.18    4:53.80  
                  30.08     1:06.48 (36.40)     1:45.30 (38.82)     2:21.89 (36.59)
        3:05.62 (43.73)     3:49.83 (44.21)     4:22.42 (32.59)     4:53.80 (31.38)
 10 Tolchin, Kelsey A         15 MAC-NC               5:09.56    4:54.16  
                  30.14     1:05.31 (35.17)     1:41.01 (35.70)     2:16.57 (35.56)
        3:01.38 (44.81)     3:46.19 (44.81)     4:21.27 (35.08)     4:54.16 (32.89)
 11 DeCann, Abby P            15 MAC-NC               4:58.38    4:55.62  
                  30.46     1:05.78 (35.32)     1:43.50 (37.72)     2:20.16 (36.66)
        3:03.65 (43.49)     3:48.96 (45.31)     4:22.56 (33.60)     4:55.62 (33.06)
 12 Scalise, Annabeth E       16 MAC-NC               5:02.99    4:56.86  
                  30.28     1:06.65 (36.37)     1:43.88 (37.23)     2:21.06 (37.18)
        3:04.39 (43.33)     3:47.99 (43.60)     4:23.03 (35.04)     4:56.86 (33.83)
 13 Bardsley, Helena E        15 MAC-NC               5:16.78    4:57.55  
                  31.45     1:06.39 (34.94)     1:45.67 (39.28)     2:24.16 (38.49)
        3:05.93 (41.77)     3:48.98 (43.05)     4:24.01 (35.03)     4:57.55 (33.54)
 14 Powell, Olivia V          15 MAC-NC               4:56.87    4:58.00  
                  31.58     1:08.83 (37.25)     1:46.52 (37.69)     2:23.35 (36.83)
        3:06.66 (43.31)     3:49.99 (43.33)     4:24.48 (34.49)     4:58.00 (33.52)
 15 Brown, Emily M            15 MAC-NC               5:16.55    4:59.74  
                  32.14     1:09.15 (37.01)     1:45.49 (36.34)     2:21.00 (35.51)
        3:03.64 (42.64)     3:47.66 (44.02)     4:24.79 (37.13)     4:59.74 (34.95)
 16 Clodfelter, Laney G       16 MAC-NC               4:53.56    5:00.04  
                  30.44     1:05.83 (35.39)     1:44.93 (39.10)     2:23.14 (38.21)
        3:07.87 (44.73)     3:53.04 (45.17)     4:27.30 (34.26)     5:00.04 (32.74)
 17 Calder, Lexi A            15 MAC-NC               5:06.72    5:02.85  
                  29.55     1:06.35 (36.80)     1:45.07 (38.72)     2:25.44 (40.37)
        3:09.70 (44.26)     3:55.60 (45.90)     4:29.06 (33.46)     5:02.85 (33.79)
 18 Goodrich, Aidan A         16 MAC-NC               5:02.63    5:03.48  
                  31.29     1:08.50 (37.21)     1:46.55 (38.05)     2:23.71 (37.16)
        3:07.97 (44.26)     3:52.84 (44.87)     4:28.86 (36.02)     5:03.48 (34.62)
 19 Morgan, Kylie J           18 MAC-NC               4:57.58    5:04.74  
                  29.48     1:06.53 (37.05)     1:45.57 (39.04)     2:23.88 (38.31)
        3:10.71 (46.83)     3:57.40 (46.69)     4:31.09 (33.69)     5:04.74 (33.65)
 20 Hatlem, Emma M            15 MAC-NC               5:16.63    5:06.81  
                  33.13     1:11.40 (38.27)     1:49.68 (38.28)     2:27.20 (37.52)
        3:12.98 (45.78)     3:57.56 (44.58)     4:32.55 (34.99)     5:06.81 (34.26)
 21 Qualls, Stephanie N       15 MAC-NC               4:54.74    5:09.66  
                  34.39                             1:57.15 ( )     2:36.26 (39.11)
        3:16.72 (40.46)     3:58.74 (42.02)   5:09.66 (1:10.92)                    
 22 Ormiston, Abby G          15 MAC-NC               5:23.02    5:10.14  
                  30.62     1:08.59 (37.97)     1:47.54 (38.95)     2:26.02 (38.48)
        3:11.69 (45.67)     3:58.88 (47.19)     4:34.49 (35.61)     5:10.14 (35.65)
 23 Purtill, Syler S          15 MAC-NC               5:37.76    5:11.43  
                  32.68     1:13.11 (40.43)     1:52.68 (39.57)     2:31.75 (39.07)
        3:15.97 (44.22)     4:00.46 (44.49)     4:36.68 (36.22)     5:11.43 (34.75)
 24 Hedlund, Yseult L         15 MAC-NC               5:33.68    5:13.85  
                  33.34     1:13.23 (39.89)     1:54.19 (40.96)     2:33.06 (38.87)
        3:14.85 (41.79)     3:58.05 (43.20)     4:37.08 (39.03)     5:13.85 (36.77)
 25 Llerenas, Maria           15 MAC-NC               5:24.41    5:15.62  
                  33.27     1:10.99 (37.72)     1:50.33 (39.34)     2:30.29 (39.96)
        3:17.87 (47.58)     4:05.78 (47.91)     4:40.80 (35.02)     5:15.62 (34.82)
 26 Hedlund, Alienor S        15 MAC-NC               5:51.90    5:19.80  
                  36.39     1:19.40 (43.01)     1:59.36 (39.96)     2:37.99 (38.63)
        3:21.26 (43.27)     4:04.71 (43.45)     4:43.04 (38.33)     5:19.80 (36.76)
 27 Davisball, Elizabeth T    15 MAC-NC               5:41.51    5:20.56  
                  34.53     1:14.95 (40.42)     1:54.34 (39.39)     2:32.89 (38.55)
        3:21.97 (49.08)     4:11.00 (49.03)     4:47.07 (36.07)     5:20.56 (33.49)
 28 Patil, Akshita D          16 MAC-NC               5:12.92    5:27.81  
                  29.72     1:07.66 (37.94)     1:49.17 (41.51)     2:30.05 (40.88)
        3:17.97 (47.92)     4:07.96 (49.99)     4:48.11 (40.15)     5:27.81 (39.70)
 29 Jordan, Veronika T        16 MAC-NC               5:34.52    5:27.88  
                  30.62     1:08.01 (37.39)     1:50.40 (42.39)     2:32.39 (41.99)
        3:21.03 (48.64)     4:10.37 (49.34)     4:50.14 (39.77)     5:27.88 (37.74)
 30 Hicks, Neely E            16 MAC-NC               6:02.15    5:51.06  
                  36.79     1:25.27 (48.48)     2:05.06 (39.79)     2:46.16 (41.10)
        3:41.63 (55.47)     4:35.96 (54.33)     5:13.64 (37.68)     5:51.06 (37.42)
 
Event 10  Boys 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Frye, Robby M             13 MAC-NC               4:54.56    4:38.91  
                  29.80     1:03.20 (33.40)     1:39.47 (36.27)     2:15.45 (35.98)
        2:56.06 (40.61)     3:36.93 (40.87)     4:09.14 (32.21)     4:38.91 (29.77)
  2 Howard, Sam H             14 MAC-NC               4:47.25    4:42.00  
                  29.03     1:02.99 (33.96)     1:39.83 (36.84)     2:15.38 (35.55)
        2:56.27 (40.89)     3:37.49 (41.22)     4:10.10 (32.61)     4:42.00 (31.90)
  3 Jones, Chandler R         14 MAC-NC               5:00.68    4:43.72  
                  30.01     1:05.91 (35.90)     1:42.72 (36.81)     2:17.30 (34.58)
        3:00.38 (43.08)     3:42.91 (42.53)     4:14.83 (31.92)     4:43.72 (28.89)
  4 Flickinger, Tyler J       13 MAC-NC               4:57.39    4:44.74  
                  31.07     1:06.46 (35.39)     1:41.83 (35.37)     2:18.28 (36.45)
        2:58.20 (39.92)     3:39.64 (41.44)     4:12.89 (33.25)     4:44.74 (31.85)
  5 Cook, Alex D              13 MAC-NC               4:57.74    4:48.50  
                  29.74     1:05.95 (36.21)     1:42.91 (36.96)     2:19.69 (36.78)
        3:02.63 (42.94)     3:45.12 (42.49)     4:17.14 (32.02)     4:48.50 (31.36)
  6 DeCubellis, Eli T         14 MAC-NC               5:12.27    4:50.54  
                  31.11     1:08.16 (37.05)     1:45.64 (37.48)     2:23.79 (38.15)
        3:04.78 (40.99)     3:47.71 (42.93)     4:18.93 (31.22)     4:50.54 (31.61)
  7 Da Mata, Eduardo B        14 MAC-NC               5:02.19    4:52.19  
                  30.55     1:05.37 (34.82)     1:46.33 (40.96)     2:26.20 (39.87)
        3:04.90 (38.70)     3:43.97 (39.07)     4:18.87 (34.90)     4:52.19 (33.32)
  8 Dabhade, Armaan T         13 MAC-NC               5:16.76    5:03.87  
                  31.48     1:09.74 (38.26)     1:48.79 (39.05)     2:26.78 (37.99)
        3:09.98 (43.20)     3:55.15 (45.17)     4:30.66 (35.51)     5:03.87 (33.21)
  9 Hetzel, John              14 MAC-NC               5:32.59    5:12.59  
                  33.31     1:12.16 (38.85)     1:52.04 (39.88)     2:30.41 (38.37)
        3:16.04 (45.63)     4:02.36 (46.32)     4:38.53 (36.17)     5:12.59 (34.06)
 10 Campolmi, Caden J         13 MAC-NC               5:31.38    5:27.48  
                  32.40     1:14.06 (41.66)     1:54.00 (39.94)     2:34.31 (40.31)
        3:25.21 (50.90)     4:15.39 (50.18)     4:51.99 (36.60)     5:27.48 (35.49)
 11 Knight IV, Tommy W        13 MAC-NC               5:56.58    5:33.19  
                  40.15     1:28.94 (48.79)     2:11.08 (42.14)     2:50.51 (39.43)
        3:36.78 (46.27)     4:21.62 (44.84)     4:58.52 (36.90)     5:33.19 (34.67)
 12 Tran, Ethan V             13 MAC-NC               5:57.03    5:42.24  
                  38.80     1:21.28 (42.48)     2:05.78 (44.50)     2:48.29 (42.51)
        3:37.93 (49.64)     4:25.95 (48.02)     5:04.13 (38.18)     5:42.24 (38.11)
 13 Anderson, Aidan R         13 MAC-NC               6:07.42    6:13.21  
                  44.18     1:40.74 (56.56)     2:27.08 (46.34)     3:11.64 (44.56)
        4:01.02 (49.38)     4:50.58 (49.56)     5:33.91 (43.33)     6:13.21 (39.30)
 -- Grandits, Dylan R         13 MAC-NC               5:53.03         DQ  
                  34.51     1:20.57 (46.06)     2:01.91 (41.34)     2:44.89 (42.98)
        3:34.57 (49.68)     4:24.18 (49.61)     5:01.76 (37.58)          DQ (35.72)
 
Event 10  Boys 15 & Over 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Harding, Jeffrey M        17 MAC-NC               4:10.26    4:04.56  
                  25.20       53.67 (28.47)     1:25.34 (31.67)     1:56.57 (31.23)
        2:30.95 (34.38)     3:06.81 (35.86)     3:36.18 (29.37)     4:04.56 (28.38)
  2 Hager, Benjamin J         15 MAC-NC               4:33.22    4:11.95  
                  26.78       56.90 (30.12)     1:28.75 (31.85)     2:00.39 (31.64)
        2:36.44 (36.05)     3:12.96 (36.52)     3:43.01 (30.05)     4:11.95 (28.94)
  3 Graham, Payton L          18 MAC-NC               4:21.92    4:18.72  
                  25.80       55.66 (29.86)     1:29.49 (33.83)     2:02.26 (32.77)
        2:39.09 (36.83)     3:16.66 (37.57)     3:48.89 (32.23)     4:18.72 (29.83)
  4 Grigat, Lucas A           15 MAC-NC               4:26.01    4:23.28  
                  27.40       59.00 (31.60)     1:33.07 (34.07)     2:06.61 (33.54)
        2:43.69 (37.08)     3:21.61 (37.92)     3:52.93 (31.32)     4:23.28 (30.35)
  5 Wilhelm, Alex X           16 MAC-NC               4:23.57    4:24.56  
                  28.29     1:01.50 (33.21)     1:34.43 (32.93)     2:07.67 (33.24)
        2:44.23 (36.56)     3:22.47 (38.24)     3:54.36 (31.89)     4:24.56 (30.20)
  6 Bujoreanu, George L       15 MAC-NC               4:32.92    4:25.47  
                  27.43       59.32 (31.89)     1:32.74 (33.42)     2:05.59 (32.85)
        2:43.64 (38.05)     3:22.36 (38.72)     3:54.50 (32.14)     4:25.47 (30.97)
  7 Powe, Harrison P          15 MAC-NC               4:22.23    4:26.09  
                  30.38     1:03.79 (33.41)     1:37.62 (33.83)     2:11.09 (33.47)
        2:48.83 (37.74)     3:26.38 (37.55)     3:56.79 (30.41)     4:26.09 (29.30)
  8 Das, AJ R                 15 MAC-NC               4:22.00    4:30.08  
                  27.72     1:00.41 (32.69)     1:35.95 (35.54)     2:10.75 (34.80)
        2:49.58 (38.83)     3:29.35 (39.77)     4:00.34 (30.99)     4:30.08 (29.74)
  9 Cole, Jacob W             17 MAC-NC               4:34.83    4:30.89  
                  28.58     1:02.80 (34.22)     1:35.99 (33.19)     2:10.48 (34.49)
        2:49.74 (39.26)     3:30.43 (40.69)     4:01.15 (30.72)     4:30.89 (29.74)
 10 Stillman, Beckett V       16 MAC-NC               4:29.94    4:32.77  
                  28.12     1:01.47 (33.35)     1:36.56 (35.09)     2:10.99 (34.43)
        2:49.76 (38.77)     3:30.07 (40.31)     4:01.61 (31.54)     4:32.77 (31.16)
 11 Root, Hunter E            18 MAC-NC               4:34.98    4:33.57  
                  27.39       58.36 (30.97)     1:35.50 (37.14)     2:11.86 (36.36)
        2:51.52 (39.66)     3:31.99 (40.47)     4:04.78 (32.79)     4:33.57 (28.79)
 12 McCormick, Nathan P       17 MAC-NC               4:34.54    4:33.59  
                  28.21     1:02.24 (34.03)     1:36.89 (34.65)     2:12.07 (35.18)
        2:53.13 (41.06)     3:34.24 (41.11)     4:05.29 (31.05)     4:33.59 (28.30)
 13 Brotherton, Luke C        17 MAC-NC               4:41.85    4:36.30  
                  27.26       58.98 (31.72)     1:34.58 (35.60)     2:10.23 (35.65)
        2:49.90 (39.67)     3:30.99 (41.09)     4:04.32 (33.33)     4:36.30 (31.98)
 14 Druhan, Ben M             16 MAC-NC               4:50.46    4:37.50  
                  27.85     1:00.09 (32.24)     1:36.35 (36.26)     2:12.57 (36.22)
        2:51.75 (39.18)     3:31.26 (39.51)     4:04.57 (33.31)     4:37.50 (32.93)
 15 Chestnutt, Ryan L         17 MAC-NC               4:58.13    4:37.85  
                  28.32     1:01.35 (33.03)     1:38.24 (36.89)     2:14.60 (36.36)
        2:55.75 (41.15)     3:34.76 (39.01)     4:07.63 (32.87)     4:37.85 (30.22)
 16 Stillman, Tucker B        15 MAC-NC               4:55.09    4:39.00  
                  28.43     1:01.50 (33.07)     1:37.93 (36.43)     2:13.20 (35.27)
        2:54.28 (41.08)     3:35.63 (41.35)     4:07.88 (32.25)     4:39.00 (31.12)
 17 Nichols, Colter J         15 MAC-NC               4:47.41    4:40.66  
                  29.80     1:05.74 (35.94)     1:39.46 (33.72)     2:14.70 (35.24)
        2:54.62 (39.92)     3:36.08 (41.46)     4:08.90 (32.82)     4:40.66 (31.76)
 18 Buchoux, Adrien T         17 MAC-NC               5:03.15    4:43.44  
                  29.53     1:02.51 (32.98)     1:38.79 (36.28)     2:15.52 (36.73)
        2:57.83 (42.31)     3:40.54 (42.71)     4:12.33 (31.79)     4:43.44 (31.11)
 19 Manley, Cooper C          17 MAC-NC               4:35.13    4:43.68  
                  28.39     1:01.97 (33.58)     1:38.59 (36.62)     2:15.01 (36.42)
        2:56.58 (41.57)     3:37.16 (40.58)     4:10.82 (33.66)     4:43.68 (32.86)
 20 Patton, Cole A            15 MAC-NC               4:47.32    4:48.39  
                  28.38     1:02.24 (33.86)     1:38.11 (35.87)     2:13.68 (35.57)
        2:57.52 (43.84)     3:41.77 (44.25)     4:15.35 (33.58)     4:48.39 (33.04)
 21 Redvanly, Thomas W        15 MAC-NC               4:52.18    4:49.45  
                  30.01     1:05.36 (35.35)     1:42.32 (36.96)     2:18.66 (36.34)
        3:01.12 (42.46)     3:43.97 (42.85)     4:17.51 (33.54)     4:49.45 (31.94)
 22 Chin, Jaden C             15 MAC-NC               4:39.96    4:49.92  
                  30.62     1:06.00 (35.38)     1:45.95 (39.95)     2:24.90 (38.95)
        3:03.74 (38.84)     3:43.93 (40.19)     4:17.56 (33.63)     4:49.92 (32.36)
 23 Park, Luke J              16 MAC-NC               5:07.24    4:53.73  
                  29.14     1:02.83 (33.69)     1:41.51 (38.68)     2:20.63 (39.12)
        3:04.40 (43.77)     3:48.04 (43.64)     4:20.73 (32.69)     4:53.73 (33.00)
 24 Bartro, Grady J           16 MAC-NC                    NT    4:55.11  
                  30.78     1:05.48 (34.70)     1:42.28 (36.80)     2:17.44 (35.16)
        3:02.25 (44.81)     3:47.44 (45.19)     4:22.60 (35.16)     4:55.11 (32.51)
 25 Suminguit, Jake M         16 MAC-NC                    NT    5:01.66  
                  33.98     1:12.83 (38.85)     1:54.52 (41.69)     2:35.18 (40.66)
        3:15.54 (40.36)     3:55.57 (40.03)     4:31.32 (35.75)     5:01.66 (30.34)
 26 Padhi, Ayush              15 MAC-NC               5:10.00    5:04.35  
                  30.67     1:07.44 (36.77)     1:46.91 (39.47)     2:25.49 (38.58)
        3:12.22 (46.73)     3:57.73 (45.51)     4:31.99 (34.26)     5:04.35 (32.36)
 27 Patel, Priyen S           15 MAC-NC               5:26.45    5:10.02  
                  33.11     1:12.61 (39.50)     1:51.69 (39.08)     2:30.18 (38.49)
        3:13.91 (43.73)     3:57.46 (43.55)     4:35.01 (37.55)     5:10.02 (35.01)
 28 Buchoux, Luca J           15 MAC-NC               5:51.64    5:18.29  
                  33.49     1:14.46 (40.97)     1:54.16 (39.70)     2:33.17 (39.01)
        3:20.22 (47.05)     4:07.32 (47.10)     4:42.98 (35.66)     5:18.29 (35.31)
 29 Delehanty, Ryan M         15 MAC-NC                    NT    5:25.80  
                  32.43     1:12.51 (40.08)     1:54.20 (41.69)     2:35.43 (41.23)
        3:20.95 (45.52)     4:07.78 (46.83)     4:46.97 (39.19)     5:25.80 (38.83)
 30 Fahmy, Ahmed              15 MAC-NC               5:34.78    5:32.27  
                  30.97     1:08.60 (37.63)     1:51.52 (42.92)     2:33.90 (42.38)
        3:24.88 (50.98)     4:15.49 (50.61)     4:53.99 (38.50)     5:32.27 (38.28)
 
Event 11  Girls 9 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hertzig, Madi R            9 MAC-NC               3:08.21    3:00.23  
                  39.17     1:23.09 (43.92)     2:19.98 (56.89)     3:00.23 (40.25)
 
Event 11  Girls 10 Year Olds 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Neace, Clarke E           10 MAC-NC               2:31.55    2:31.43  
                  33.38     1:12.84 (39.46)     1:59.00 (46.16)     2:31.43 (32.43)
  2 Vassil, Avery L           10 MAC-NC               2:36.74    2:36.31  
                  34.55     1:11.93 (37.38)     1:58.84 (46.91)     2:36.31 (37.47)
  3 Cardwell, Ava E           10 MAC-NC               2:52.97    2:46.46  
                  36.15     1:17.86 (41.71)     2:08.87 (51.01)     2:46.46 (37.59)
  4 Klamfoth, Avery R         10 MAC-NC               2:53.13    2:48.84  
                  38.84     1:21.61 (42.77)     2:09.36 (47.75)     2:48.84 (39.48)
  5 Hawkins, Peyton M         10 MAC-NC               3:12.20    2:53.55  
                  39.54     1:23.88 (44.34)     2:13.64 (49.76)     2:53.55 (39.91)
  6 Wimberly, Georgia C       10 MAC-NC               2:58.89    2:54.66  
                  39.25     1:22.31 (43.06)     2:14.43 (52.12)     2:54.66 (40.23)
  7 Saxonhouse, Chloe E       10 MAC-NC               3:02.08    2:59.81  
                  37.70     1:21.40 (43.70)     2:17.47 (56.07)     2:59.81 (42.34)
  8 Keating, Maeve R          10 MAC-NC               3:09.05    3:04.81  
                  40.43     1:26.79 (46.36)     2:25.39 (58.60)     3:04.81 (39.42)
  9 Cronin, Abbey N           10 MAC-NC               3:12.26    3:07.47  
                  40.92     1:25.65 (44.73)     2:23.51 (57.86)     3:07.47 (43.96)
 10 Barr, Emma L              10 MAC-NC               3:16.11    3:10.02  
                  43.04     1:30.83 (47.79)     2:30.00 (59.17)     3:10.02 (40.02)
 
Event 11  Girls 11 Year Olds 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Thome, Paige K            11 MAC-NC               2:28.75    2:28.94  
                  31.94     1:11.08 (39.14)     1:53.38 (42.30)     2:28.94 (35.56)
  2 Bujoreanu, Sophia E       11 MAC-NC               2:33.83    2:29.39  
                  30.43     1:07.61 (37.18)     1:54.59 (46.98)     2:29.39 (34.80)
  3 Rainey, Reagan L          11 MAC-NC               2:32.78    2:31.57  
                  35.15     1:14.30 (39.15)     1:57.93 (43.63)     2:31.57 (33.64)
  4 Sarrantonio, Ali          11 MAC-NC               2:34.95    2:32.68  
                  32.82     1:11.86 (39.04)     1:58.64 (46.78)     2:32.68 (34.04)
  5 Briggs, Reese E           11 MAC-NC               2:38.91    2:35.03  
                  35.45     1:12.71 (37.26)     1:58.76 (46.05)     2:35.03 (36.27)
  6 Eckert, Charlotte N       11 MAC-NC               2:43.82    2:35.05  
                  33.64     1:13.77 (40.13)     2:01.11 (47.34)     2:35.05 (33.94)
  7 Tuchi, Grace K            11 MAC-NC               2:43.85    2:37.17  
                  35.64     1:17.17 (41.53)     2:01.03 (43.86)     2:37.17 (36.14)
  8 Dwight, Ginna M           11 MAC-NC               2:48.49    2:40.21  
                  34.86     1:16.97 (42.11)     2:04.84 (47.87)     2:40.21 (35.37)
  9 Knight, Cornelia E        11 MAC-NC               2:43.23    2:45.22  
                  37.03     1:20.05 (43.02)   2:45.22 (1:25.17)                    
 10 Shimp-Donahue, Riley E    11 MAC-NC               2:45.65    2:45.39  
                  36.05     1:18.50 (42.45)     2:07.18 (48.68)     2:45.39 (38.21)
 11 Arrington, Carly E        11 MAC-NC               2:50.93    2:45.57  
                  35.26     1:17.87 (42.61)     2:06.89 (49.02)     2:45.57 (38.68)
 12 Miller, Mary A            11 MAC-NC               2:53.15    2:48.70  
                  37.93     1:18.93 (41.00)     2:10.28 (51.35)     2:48.70 (38.42)
 13 Baumgartner, Campbell J   11 MAC-NC               2:57.65    2:48.93  
                  37.05     1:19.72 (42.67)     2:12.19 (52.47)     2:48.93 (36.74)
 14 May, Alex M               11 MAC-NC               2:49.36    2:50.36  
                  36.94     1:20.42 (43.48)     2:12.19 (51.77)     2:50.36 (38.17)
 15 Kummer, Paige E           11 MAC-NC               2:50.96    2:52.39  
                  39.39     1:22.02 (42.63)     2:13.93 (51.91)     2:52.39 (38.46)
 
Event 11  Girls 12 Year Olds 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cummings, Kassidy E       12 MAC-NC               2:27.45    2:20.09  
                  30.77     1:06.27 (35.50)     1:48.18 (41.91)     2:20.09 (31.91)
  2 Dalton, Mary Bonner B     12 MAC-NC               2:26.53    2:23.42  
                  31.33     1:08.20 (36.87)     1:51.41 (43.21)     2:23.42 (32.01)
  3 Chin, Ella S              12 MAC-NC               2:34.75    2:25.14  
                  31.34     1:07.55 (36.21)     1:49.63 (42.08)     2:25.14 (35.51)
  4 Bernardo, Lauren J        12 MAC-NC               2:29.13    2:26.01  
                  32.78     1:09.74 (36.96)     1:53.13 (43.39)     2:26.01 (32.88)
  5 Holden, Lanie C           12 MAC-NC               2:32.19    2:26.92  
                  32.71     1:09.16 (36.45)     1:53.38 (44.22)     2:26.92 (33.54)
  6 Martinson, Kara N         12 MAC-NC               2:35.08    2:27.85  
                  32.83     1:08.52 (35.69)     1:55.08 (46.56)     2:27.85 (32.77)
  7 Ashi, Sophia              12 MAC-NC               2:34.10    2:28.71  
                  32.34     1:08.65 (36.31)     1:55.55 (46.90)     2:28.71 (33.16)
  8 Williams, Sarah R         12 MAC-NC               2:37.35    2:28.88  
                  32.88     1:09.26 (36.38)     1:54.64 (45.38)     2:28.88 (34.24)
  9 McFee, Lizzie             12 MAC-NC               2:35.44    2:30.74  
                  32.43     1:10.18 (37.75)     1:55.07 (44.89)     2:30.74 (35.67)
 10 Hollar, Lauren B          12 MAC-NC               2:36.56    2:30.88  
                  32.43     1:12.67 (40.24)     1:57.08 (44.41)     2:30.88 (33.80)
 11 LeGrand, Frannie M        12 MAC-NC               2:27.76    2:31.09  
                  31.17     1:07.32 (36.15)     1:54.43 (47.11)     2:31.09 (36.66)
 12 Neal, Kayman R            12 MAC-NC               2:38.68    2:31.79  
                  33.69     1:11.40 (37.71)     1:59.02 (47.62)     2:31.79 (32.77)
 13 Beddingfield, Claire E    12 MAC-NC               2:35.44    2:32.56  
                  33.38     1:11.88 (38.50)     1:54.82 (42.94)     2:32.56 (37.74)
 14 Floyd, Charley C          12 MAC-NC               2:37.34    2:32.74  
                  31.79     1:08.96 (37.17)     2:00.63 (51.67)     2:32.74 (32.11)
 15 Martin, Nora C            12 MAC-NC               2:37.14    2:32.86  
                  33.35     1:13.22 (39.87)     1:59.27 (46.05)     2:32.86 (33.59)
 16 Harrison, Kate R          12 MAC-NC               2:37.54    2:32.98  
                  34.26     1:13.24 (38.98)     1:58.85 (45.61)     2:32.98 (34.13)
 17 Babb, Emme H              12 MAC-NC               2:35.17    2:33.30  
                  32.65     1:11.16 (38.51)     1:57.44 (46.28)     2:33.30 (35.86)
 18 Monk, Ivy I               12 MAC-NC               2:37.13    2:35.37  
                  33.56     1:13.17 (39.61)     2:00.12 (46.95)     2:35.37 (35.25)
 19 Meacham, Emma N           12 MAC-NC               2:39.61    2:35.55  
                  34.27     1:12.83 (38.56)     1:59.86 (47.03)     2:35.55 (35.69)
 20 Leahy, Anna R             12 MAC-NC               2:34.25    2:36.73  
                  34.81     1:14.28 (39.47)     2:00.92 (46.64)     2:36.73 (35.81)
 21 Hetzel, CC C              12 MAC-NC               2:43.75    2:37.06  
                  36.61     1:15.14 (38.53)     2:02.42 (47.28)     2:37.06 (34.64)
 22 Linch, Natalie S          12 MAC-NC               2:42.94    2:37.40  
                  34.23     1:13.87 (39.64)     2:02.60 (48.73)     2:37.40 (34.80)
 23 Duncan, Scarlett A        12 MAC-NC               2:48.56    2:40.91  
                  32.77     1:11.12 (38.35)     2:02.63 (51.51)     2:40.91 (38.28)
 24 Briggs, Makena K          12 MAC-NC               2:38.97    2:41.43  
                  34.88     1:16.41 (41.53)     2:04.17 (47.76)     2:41.43 (37.26)
 25 Matthews, Mia K           12 MAC-NC               2:48.91    2:43.33  
                  37.05     1:16.61 (39.56)     2:07.08 (50.47)     2:43.33 (36.25)
 26 Urquhart, Ryan E          12 MAC-NC               2:47.76    2:45.48  
                  35.84     1:17.17 (41.33)     2:07.95 (50.78)     2:45.48 (37.53)
 27 Morgan, Maggie V          12 MAC-NC               2:57.70    2:47.18  
                  36.13     1:15.44 (39.31)     2:10.05 (54.61)     2:47.18 (37.13)
 28 Swartz, Avery E           12 MAC-NC               2:49.12    2:47.33  
                  37.90     1:19.66 (41.76)     2:09.30 (49.64)     2:47.33 (38.03)
 29 Goodman, Merrit S         12 MAC-NC               2:58.89    2:51.09  
                  34.98     1:17.22 (42.24)     2:11.96 (54.74)     2:51.09 (39.13)
 
Event 12  Boys 9 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cooler, Tripp M            9 MAC-NC               2:44.47    2:41.17  
                  37.54     1:20.38 (42.84)     2:06.70 (46.32)     2:41.17 (34.47)
 
Event 12  Boys 10 Year Olds 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Anton, Eddie D            10 MAC-NC               2:48.03    2:45.76  
                  36.61     1:19.85 (43.24)     2:08.86 (49.01)     2:45.76 (36.90)
  2 Bocian, Adan M            10 MAC-NC               2:46.93    2:47.97  
                  34.80     1:18.81 (44.01)     2:10.20 (51.39)     2:47.97 (37.77)
  3 Soniat, Lucas L           10 MAC-NC               3:00.26    2:52.17  
                  37.96     1:19.46 (41.50)     2:12.65 (53.19)     2:52.17 (39.52)
  4 Conroy, Gavin P           10 MAC-NC               3:09.93    3:07.54  
                  41.38     1:25.89 (44.51)   2:26.60 (1:00.71)     3:07.54 (40.94)
  5 Loftin, Connor B          10 MAC-NC                    NT    3:13.61  
                  41.96     1:30.73 (48.77)     2:30.21 (59.48)     3:13.61 (43.40)
 
Event 12  Boys 11 Year Olds 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Li, Aiden M               11 MAC-NC               2:34.81    2:25.35  
                  30.81     1:08.71 (37.90)     1:50.99 (42.28)     2:25.35 (34.36)
  2 Clontz III, Norvin A      11 MAC-NC               2:26.88    2:25.84  
                  32.17     1:07.50 (35.33)     1:51.79 (44.29)     2:25.84 (34.05)
  3 Holtham, Isaac O          11 MAC-NC               2:31.81    2:28.79  
                  31.74     1:10.80 (39.06)     1:55.76 (44.96)     2:28.79 (33.03)
  4 Osman, Max E              11 Unattached-NC        2:35.07    2:32.63  
                  30.75     1:10.58 (39.83)     1:59.23 (48.65)     2:32.63 (33.40)
  5 O'Mara, Quinn D           11 MAC-NC               2:42.52    2:36.09  
                  34.45     1:14.35 (39.90)     2:01.16 (46.81)     2:36.09 (34.93)
  6 Bartee, Granger B         11 MAC-NC               2:46.61    2:38.26  
                  34.40     1:12.36 (37.96)     2:03.79 (51.43)     2:38.26 (34.47)
  7 Rutledge, Jack C          11 MAC-NC               2:43.59    2:38.50  
                  34.58     1:14.54 (39.96)     2:03.39 (48.85)     2:38.50 (35.11)
  8 Park, Gregory G           11 MAC-NC               2:41.33    2:39.70  
                  34.80     1:15.36 (40.56)     2:03.17 (47.81)     2:39.70 (36.53)
  9 Schmitz, Gabe F           11 MAC-NC               2:47.37    2:44.37  
                  35.74     1:18.52 (42.78)     2:07.45 (48.93)     2:44.37 (36.92)
 10 Lee, Aidan J              11 MAC-NC               2:50.62    2:45.47  
                  34.48     1:16.84 (42.36)     2:06.75 (49.91)     2:45.47 (38.72)
 -- Spurgeon, Tommy S         11 MAC-NC               3:00.35         DQ  
                  41.34     1:25.93 (44.59)     2:15.50 (49.57)          DQ (36.58)
 
Event 12  Boys 12 Year Olds 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Aristondo, Chris N        12 MAC-NC               2:29.32    2:20.25  
                  30.69     1:08.27 (37.58)     1:50.05 (41.78)     2:20.25 (30.20)
  2 Dunham, Davis P           12 MAC-NC               2:28.29    2:20.43  
                  31.00     1:05.93 (34.93)     1:48.30 (42.37)     2:20.43 (32.13)
  3 Klein, Freddy W           12 MAC-NC               2:35.46    2:28.38  
                  32.99     1:10.99 (38.00)     1:54.20 (43.21)     2:28.38 (34.18)
  4 Heisig, Charlie M         12 MAC-NC               2:31.41    2:29.31  
                  31.02     1:08.23 (37.21)     1:54.69 (46.46)     2:29.31 (34.62)
  5 Ashi, Pablo B             12 MAC-NC               2:42.16    2:31.20  
                  32.69     1:08.84 (36.15)     1:56.34 (47.50)     2:31.20 (34.86)
  6 Weber, Luke D             12 MAC-NC               2:35.92    2:32.76  
                  32.09     1:10.72 (38.63)     1:58.99 (48.27)     2:32.76 (33.77)
  7 May, Andrew V             12 MAC-NC               2:38.20    2:35.05  
                  34.76     1:14.12 (39.36)     2:01.04 (46.92)     2:35.05 (34.01)
  8 Padhi, Mahesh             12 MAC-NC               2:36.93    2:38.05  
                  35.31     1:13.19 (37.88)     2:01.74 (48.55)     2:38.05 (36.31)
  9 Mervich, Ian R            12 MAC-NC               2:50.17    2:38.52  
                  34.72     1:15.65 (40.93)     2:04.21 (48.56)     2:38.52 (34.31)
 10 Ryu, Tuyoung R            12 MAC-NC               2:47.22    2:45.96  
                  36.01     1:17.10 (41.09)     2:09.72 (52.62)     2:45.96 (36.24)
 
Event 13  Girls 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Nowak, Lindsay N          17 MAC-NC               2:16.15    2:12.74  
                  30.33     1:04.44 (34.11)     1:38.55 (34.11)     2:12.74 (34.19)
  2 Steffens, Amelia G        15 MAC-NC               2:18.92    2:14.19  
                  28.04     1:02.00 (33.96)     1:37.45 (35.45)     2:14.19 (36.74)
  3 Hill, Kelsi C             16 MAC-NC               2:12.67    2:14.37  
                  28.12     1:00.62 (32.50)     1:36.10 (35.48)     2:14.37 (38.27)
  4 Ravi, Sreshta             16 MAC-NC               2:14.11    2:15.88  
                  28.78     1:02.32 (33.54)     1:37.72 (35.40)     2:15.88 (38.16)
  5 Cummings, Kathryn M       15 MAC-NC               2:23.30    2:16.96  
                  29.98     1:04.29 (34.31)     1:40.20 (35.91)     2:16.96 (36.76)
  6 DeCann, Abby P            15 MAC-NC               2:19.45    2:17.10  
                  29.93     1:04.44 (34.51)     1:40.72 (36.28)     2:17.10 (36.38)
  7 Miechkowski, Juliet L     15 MAC-NC               2:20.17    2:18.27  
                  29.80     1:04.47 (34.67)     1:40.15 (35.68)     2:18.27 (38.12)
  8 Nemitz, Addy L            18 MAC-NC               2:30.83    2:23.76  
                  29.56     1:05.68 (36.12)     1:44.56 (38.88)     2:23.76 (39.20)
 
Event 13  Girls 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hill, Kelsi C             16 MAC-NC               2:15.81    2:12.67  
                  29.67     1:02.90 (33.23)     1:37.47 (34.57)     2:12.67 (35.20)
  2 Ravi, Sreshta             16 MAC-NC               2:12.49    2:14.11  
                  29.63     1:03.09 (33.46)     1:38.34 (35.25)     2:14.11 (35.77)
  3 Nowak, Lindsay N          17 MAC-NC               2:11.89    2:16.15  
                  29.35     1:02.18 (32.83)     1:37.72 (35.54)     2:16.15 (38.43)
  4 Steffens, Amelia G        15 MAC-NC               2:22.08    2:18.92  
                  28.52     1:02.39 (33.87)     1:39.63 (37.24)     2:18.92 (39.29)
  5 DeCann, Abby P            15 MAC-NC               2:21.35    2:19.45  
                  30.19     1:05.55 (35.36)     1:41.95 (36.40)     2:19.45 (37.50)
  6 Miechkowski, Juliet L     15 MAC-NC               2:19.16    2:20.17  
                  29.49     1:03.64 (34.15)     1:40.69 (37.05)     2:20.17 (39.48)
  7 Cummings, Kathryn M       15 MAC-NC               2:24.69    2:23.30  
                  30.88     1:06.42 (35.54)     1:44.71 (38.29)     2:23.30 (38.59)
  8 Nemitz, Addy L            18 MAC-NC               2:51.12    2:30.83  
                  31.57     1:08.11 (36.54)     1:49.18 (41.07)     2:30.83 (41.65)
  9 Carey, Madeline G         15 MAC-NC               2:31.98    2:32.48  
                  30.74     1:09.37 (38.63)     1:50.46 (41.09)     2:32.48 (42.02)
 10 Goodrich, Aidan A         16 MAC-NC               2:45.78    2:34.23  
                  31.99     1:09.97 (37.98)     1:52.55 (42.58)     2:34.23 (41.68)
 
Event 14  Boys 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Stier, Dalton M           17 MAC-NC               1:57.00    1:52.43  
                  25.50       53.62 (28.12)     1:22.54 (28.92)     1:52.43 (29.89)
  2 Harding, Jeffrey M        17 MAC-NC               1:54.09    1:53.10  
                  25.16       53.15 (27.99)     1:22.69 (29.54)     1:53.10 (30.41)
  3 Griffey, Alex M           15 MAC-NC               2:01.45    2:01.91  
                  27.07       57.18 (30.11)     1:28.61 (31.43)     2:01.91 (33.30)
  4 Dabhade, Arpeet T         17 MAC-NC               2:02.24    2:02.55  
                  27.55       57.72 (30.17)     1:29.82 (32.10)     2:02.55 (32.73)
  5 Root, Hunter E            18 MAC-NC               2:11.16    2:08.94  
                  25.63       55.27 (29.64)     1:30.76 (35.49)     2:08.94 (38.18)
  6 Keisler, Greyson E        15 MAC-NC               2:13.30    2:10.96  
                  28.66     1:00.95 (32.29)     1:35.42 (34.47)     2:10.96 (35.54)
  7 Buchoux, Adrien T         17 MAC-NC               2:14.85    2:13.00  
                  29.00     1:02.21 (33.21)     1:37.01 (34.80)     2:13.00 (35.99)
  8 Hocutt, Alex J            15 MAC-NC               2:21.26    2:17.31  
                  28.53     1:02.63 (34.10)     1:38.99 (36.36)     2:17.31 (38.32)
  9 Fahmy, Ahmed              15 MAC-NC               2:47.44    2:43.34  
                  31.62     1:10.28 (38.66)     1:54.99 (44.71)     2:43.34 (48.35)
 
Event 14  Boys 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Harding, Jeffrey M        17 MAC-NC               1:53.71    1:54.09  
                  25.34       53.93 (28.59)     1:23.98 (30.05)     1:54.09 (30.11)
  2 Stier, Dalton M           17 MAC-NC               1:52.26    1:57.00  
                  26.30       55.95 (29.65)     1:25.94 (29.99)     1:57.00 (31.06)
  3 Griffey, Alex M           15 MAC-NC               2:00.40    2:01.45  
                  27.43       57.91 (30.48)     1:28.98 (31.07)     2:01.45 (32.47)
  4 Dabhade, Arpeet T         17 MAC-NC               2:03.47    2:02.24  
                  27.98       58.23 (30.25)     1:30.30 (32.07)     2:02.24 (31.94)
  5 Robinson, Logan D         17 MAC-NC               2:05.30    2:04.08  
                  26.96       57.83 (30.87)     1:29.97 (32.14)     2:04.08 (34.11)
  6 Brotherton, Luke C        17 MAC-NC               2:16.58    2:08.78  
                  26.78       58.92 (32.14)     1:33.33 (34.41)     2:08.78 (35.45)
  7 Root, Hunter E            18 MAC-NC               2:07.93    2:11.16  
                  27.91       59.45 (31.54)     1:34.38 (34.93)     2:11.16 (36.78)
  8 Keisler, Greyson E        15 MAC-NC               2:27.32    2:13.30  
                  29.47     1:02.69 (33.22)     1:37.89 (35.20)     2:13.30 (35.41)
  9 Buchoux, Adrien T         17 MAC-NC               2:17.76    2:14.85  
                  29.24     1:03.10 (33.86)     1:38.86 (35.76)     2:14.85 (35.99)
 10 Manley, Cooper C          17 MAC-NC               2:15.07    2:18.78  
                  28.54     1:02.83 (34.29)     1:38.72 (35.89)     2:18.78 (40.06)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Hocutt, Alex J            15 MAC-NC               2:24.76    2:21.26  
                  28.33     1:02.69 (34.36)     1:41.77 (39.08)     2:21.26 (39.49)
 12 Fahmy, Ahmed              15 MAC-NC               2:48.68    2:47.44  
                  31.32     1:10.01 (38.69)     1:57.30 (47.29)     2:47.44 (50.14)
 
Event 15  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Monago, Molly K           14 MAC-NC               2:23.52    2:20.51  
                  30.79     1:05.98 (35.19)     1:43.17 (37.19)     2:20.51 (37.34)
  2 Frain, Gisella P          14 MAC-NC               2:23.56    2:20.55  
                  30.71     1:06.67 (35.96)     1:43.27 (36.60)     2:20.55 (37.28)
  3 Dichak, Sarah E           13 MAC-NC               2:21.51    2:21.04  
                  30.98     1:06.23 (35.25)     1:43.25 (37.02)     2:21.04 (37.79)
  4 Yount, Carley M           14 MAC-NC               2:19.20    2:21.87  
                  30.52     1:05.65 (35.13)     1:43.04 (37.39)     2:21.87 (38.83)
  5 Strauss, Sydney G         14 MAC-NC               2:34.27    2:34.44  
                  33.12     1:12.53 (39.41)     1:53.68 (41.15)     2:34.44 (40.76)
 
Event 15  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Yount, Carley M           14 MAC-NC               2:21.23    2:19.20  
                  31.50     1:06.89 (35.39)     1:43.44 (36.55)     2:19.20 (35.76)
  2 Dichak, Sarah E           13 MAC-NC               2:20.84    2:21.51  
                  31.65     1:06.95 (35.30)     1:43.95 (37.00)     2:21.51 (37.56)
  3 Monago, Molly K           14 MAC-NC               2:24.86    2:23.52  
                  31.36     1:07.39 (36.03)     1:45.15 (37.76)     2:23.52 (38.37)
  4 Frain, Gisella P          14 MAC-NC               2:22.76    2:23.56  
                  31.77     1:08.33 (36.56)     1:45.48 (37.15)     2:23.56 (38.08)
  5 Strauss, Sydney G         14 MAC-NC               2:37.17    2:34.27  
                  33.39     1:13.09 (39.70)     1:54.27 (41.18)     2:34.27 (40.00)
 
Event 16  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Howard, Sam H             14 MAC-NC               2:21.01    2:10.28  
                  29.18     1:02.34 (33.16)     1:36.96 (34.62)     2:10.28 (33.32)
  2 Frye, Robby M             13 MAC-NC               2:14.04    2:10.53  
                  29.55     1:02.60 (33.05)     1:36.88 (34.28)     2:10.53 (33.65)
  3 Cook, Alex D              13 MAC-NC               2:15.47    2:13.20  
                  29.77     1:04.51 (34.74)     1:39.15 (34.64)     2:13.20 (34.05)
  4 DeCubellis, Eli T         14 MAC-NC               2:31.62    2:23.80  
                  31.02     1:06.38 (35.36)     1:44.40 (38.02)     2:23.80 (39.40)
  5 Lachowski, Wojtek M       14 MAC-NC               2:38.48    2:39.48  
                  32.41     1:14.35 (41.94)     1:58.55 (44.20)     2:39.48 (40.93)
 
Event 16  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Frye, Robby M             13 MAC-NC               2:13.54    2:14.04  
                  30.11     1:03.65 (33.54)     1:39.59 (35.94)     2:14.04 (34.45)
  2 Cook, Alex D              13 MAC-NC               2:17.30    2:15.47  
                  30.64     1:06.49 (35.85)     1:42.37 (35.88)     2:15.47 (33.10)
  3 Howard, Sam H             14 MAC-NC               2:17.14    2:21.01  
                  30.78     1:06.02 (35.24)     1:43.55 (37.53)     2:21.01 (37.46)
  4 DeCubellis, Eli T         14 MAC-NC               2:37.29    2:31.62  
                  31.42     1:08.48 (37.06)     1:49.50 (41.02)     2:31.62 (42.12)
  5 Lachowski, Wojtek M       14 MAC-NC               2:41.17    2:38.48  
                  33.02     1:14.21 (41.19)     1:57.68 (43.47)     2:38.48 (40.80)
  6 Temmanaboyina, Sri Abhin  14 MAC-NC                    NT    3:14.86  
                  38.51     1:26.84 (48.33)     2:20.32 (53.48)     3:14.86 (54.54)
 
Event 17  Girls 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Yoder, Kylie C            15 MAC-NC                 53.88      53.56  
                  25.96       53.56 (27.60)                                        
  2 Wozny, Rhiannon M         16 MAC-NC                 54.59      54.16  
                  26.10       54.16 (28.06)                                        
  3 Tolchin, Kelsey A         15 MAC-NC                 54.40      54.17  
                  26.09       54.17 (28.08)                                        
  4 Martinson, Brynn B        16 MAC-NC                 54.81      54.40  
                  26.48       54.40 (27.92)                                        
  5 Calder, Lexi A            15 MAC-NC                 55.36      55.30  
                  26.49       55.30 (28.81)                                        
  6 Hill, Kelsi C             16 MAC-NC                 55.95      55.55  
                  26.17       55.55 (29.38)                                        
  7 Hangyas, Oceane H         15 MAC-NC                 55.49      55.58  
                  26.94       55.58 (28.64)                                        
  8 Bardsley, Helena E        15 MAC-NC                 56.17      55.79  
                  27.23       55.79 (28.56)                                        
  9 Rogers, Addie A           15 MAC-NC                 56.06      55.94  
                  26.96       55.94 (28.98)                                        
 10 Spina, Gabriella M        16 MAC-NC                 54.80      56.58  
                  26.46       56.58 (30.12)                                        
B - Final
 11 Morgan, Kylie J           18 MAC-NC                 56.25      56.41  
                  26.84       56.41 (29.57)                                        
 12 Scalise, Annabeth E       16 MAC-NC                 57.16      56.89  
                  27.39       56.89 (29.50)                                        
 13 Macfee, Caroline E        17 MAC-NC                 57.38      57.42  
                  27.44       57.42 (29.98)                                        
 14 Jordan, Veronika T        16 MAC-NC                 57.35      57.45  
                  27.11       57.45 (30.34)                                        
 15 Powell, Olivia V          15 MAC-NC                 57.89      57.71  
                  27.96       57.71 (29.75)                                        
 16 Clodfelter, Laney G       16 MAC-NC                 58.14      57.91  
                  28.11       57.91 (29.80)                                        
 17 Brown, Emily M            15 MAC-NC                 57.66      58.02  
                  27.76       58.02 (30.26)                                        
 18 Reinhart, GG G            16 MAC-NC                 57.61      58.33  
                  28.17       58.33 (30.16)                                        
 19 Qualls, Stephanie N       15 MAC-NC                 58.43      58.68  
                  28.62       58.68 (30.06)                                        
 20 Wordsworth, Allison M     17 MAC-NC                 58.15      59.01  
                  27.98       59.01 (31.03)                                        
C - Final
 21 Carey, Madeline G         15 MAC-NC                 58.71      57.04  
                  26.94       57.04 (30.10)                                        
 22 Llerenas, Maria           15 MAC-NC                 59.11      57.97  
                  28.28       57.97 (29.69)                                        
 23 Durham, Grace G           17 MAC-NC                 58.92      58.07  
                  27.99       58.07 (30.08)                                        
 24 Patil, Akshita D          16 MAC-NC                 59.51      59.04  
                  27.97       59.04 (31.07)                                        
 24 Ormiston, Abby G          15 MAC-NC                 59.29      59.04  
                  27.97       59.04 (31.07)                                        
 26 Ashi, Isabella K          15 MAC-NC                 59.72      59.29  
                  28.39       59.29 (30.90)                                        
 27 Patterson, Maranda J      16 MAC-NC               1:00.19      59.98  
                  28.55       59.98 (31.43)                                        
 28 DeCann, Abby P            15 MAC-NC                 58.55    1:00.38  
                  29.06     1:00.38 (31.32)                                        
 29 Cummings, Kathryn M       15 MAC-NC                 59.38    1:00.66  
                  29.23     1:00.66 (31.43)                                        
 30 Park, Grace G             17 MAC-NC               1:00.18    1:02.80  
                  29.89     1:02.80 (32.91)                                        
 
Event 17  Girls 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ashley, Anna M            16 MAC-NC                 54.43      53.69  
                  25.77       53.69 (27.92)                                        
  2 Yoder, Kylie C            15 MAC-NC                 55.24      53.88  
                  26.13       53.88 (27.75)                                        
  3 Tolchin, Kelsey A         15 MAC-NC                 54.64      54.40  
                  26.36       54.40 (28.04)                                        
  4 Wozny, Rhiannon M         16 MAC-NC                 55.80      54.59  
                  26.47       54.59 (28.12)                                        
  5 Spina, Gabriella M        16 MAC-NC                 54.10      54.80  
                  26.17       54.80 (28.63)                                        
  6 Martinson, Brynn B        16 MAC-NC                 54.36      54.81  
                  26.82       54.81 (27.99)                                        
  7 Calder, Lexi A            15 MAC-NC                 54.69      55.36  
                  26.38       55.36 (28.98)                                        
  8 Hangyas, Oceane H         15 MAC-NC                 56.02      55.49  
                  26.83       55.49 (28.66)                                        
  9 Hill, Kelsi C             16 MAC-NC                 55.33      55.95  
 10 Rogers, Addie A           15 MAC-NC                 56.26      56.06  
                  26.72       56.06 (29.34)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Bardsley, Helena E        15 MAC-NC                 57.42      56.17  
                  27.56       56.17 (28.61)                                        
 12 Morgan, Kylie J           18 MAC-NC                 54.85      56.25  
                  27.09       56.25 (29.16)                                        
 13 Scalise, Annabeth E       16 MAC-NC                 54.86      57.16  
                  27.37       57.16 (29.79)                                        
 14 Jordan, Veronika T        16 MAC-NC                 56.98      57.35  
                  26.98       57.35 (30.37)                                        
 15 Macfee, Caroline E        17 MAC-NC                 56.92      57.38  
                  27.18       57.38 (30.20)                                        
 16 Reinhart, GG G            16 MAC-NC                 57.87      57.61  
                  27.55       57.61 (30.06)                                        
 17 Brown, Emily M            15 MAC-NC                 57.35      57.66  
                  27.65       57.66 (30.01)                                        
 18 Powell, Olivia V          15 MAC-NC                 57.99      57.89  
                  28.01       57.89 (29.88)                                        
 19 Clodfelter, Laney G       16 MAC-NC                 57.77      58.14  
                  28.10       58.14 (30.04)                                        
 20 Wordsworth, Allison M     17 MAC-NC                 58.59      58.15  
                  27.70       58.15 (30.45)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Qualls, Stephanie N       15 MAC-NC                 59.55      58.43  
                  28.67       58.43 (29.76)                                        
 22 DeCann, Abby P            15 MAC-NC                 57.61      58.55  
                  28.25       58.55 (30.30)                                        
 23 Carey, Madeline G         15 MAC-NC                 59.10      58.71  
                  28.21       58.71 (30.50)                                        
 24 Cerosky, Kaelyn G         16 MAC-NC                 57.14      58.83  
                  27.41       58.83 (31.42)                                        
 25 Durham, Grace G           17 MAC-NC                 59.36      58.92  
                  28.05       58.92 (30.87)                                        
 26 Llerenas, Maria           15 MAC-NC                 58.75      59.11  
                  28.83       59.11 (30.28)                                        
 27 Ormiston, Abby G          15 MAC-NC                 57.81      59.29  
                  28.19       59.29 (31.10)                                        
 28 Cummings, Kathryn M       15 MAC-NC                 59.83      59.38  
                  28.59       59.38 (30.79)                                        
 29 Patil, Akshita D          16 MAC-NC                 57.64      59.51  
                  28.00       59.51 (31.51)                                        
 30 Ashi, Isabella K          15 MAC-NC               1:00.27      59.72  
                  28.90       59.72 (30.82)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Park, Grace G             17 MAC-NC               1:00.81    1:00.18  
                  29.29     1:00.18 (30.89)                                        
 32 Patterson, Maranda J      16 MAC-NC               1:00.82    1:00.19  
                  28.56     1:00.19 (31.63)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Carlisto, Anya A          15 MAC-NC                 59.28    1:00.32  
                  28.58     1:00.32 (31.74)                                        
 34 Cerosky, Julia L          16 MAC-NC               1:01.71    1:00.41  
                  29.27     1:00.41 (31.14)                                        
 35 Purtill, Syler S          15 MAC-NC                 59.83    1:00.59  
                  28.95     1:00.59 (31.64)                                        
 36 Morrison, Anna Ruth R     16 MAC-NC                    NT    1:00.85  
                  29.39     1:00.85 (31.46)                                        
 37 Hatlem, Emma M            15 MAC-NC               1:01.74    1:00.94  
                  29.65     1:00.94 (31.29)                                        
 38 Davisball, Elizabeth T    15 MAC-NC                 59.77    1:01.01  
                  29.29     1:01.01 (31.72)                                        
 39 Hedlund, Yseult L         15 MAC-NC               1:05.58    1:01.82  
                  30.13     1:01.82 (31.69)                                        
 40 Hedlund, Alienor S        15 MAC-NC               1:06.87    1:02.94  
                  30.04     1:02.94 (32.90)                                        
 41 Corcoran, Taylor M        16 MAC-NC               1:01.98    1:03.01  
                  29.97     1:03.01 (33.04)                                        
 42 Moses, Mack K             13 MAC-NC               1:04.28    1:03.17  
                  29.83     1:03.17 (33.34)                                        
 43 Humphrey, Sam B           15 MAC-NC               1:03.23    1:03.72  
                  30.14     1:03.72 (33.58)                                        
 44 Fisher, Hannah G          16 MAC-NC               1:03.02    1:03.89  
                  30.07     1:03.89 (33.82)                                        
 45 Kaminski, Briley J        16 MAC-NC               1:04.79    1:06.20  
                  32.08     1:06.20 (34.12)                                        
 46 Rynne, Molly P            15 MAC-NC               1:05.16    1:06.53  
                  31.95     1:06.53 (34.58)                                        
 47 Hicks, Neely E            16 MAC-NC               1:05.15    1:06.96  
                  31.51     1:06.96 (35.45)                                        
 48 Knepp, Lauren C           17 MAC-NC               1:03.89    1:08.73  
                  32.97     1:08.73 (35.76)                                        
 49 Meals, Madison M          16 Squirrels-NC         1:10.83    1:10.57  
                  33.69     1:10.57 (36.88)                                        
 
Event 18  Boys 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Washington, Novellus N    17 MAC-NC                 47.75      46.94  
                  22.57       46.94 (24.37)                                        
  2 Svane-From, Thomas A      17 MAC-NC                 46.30      47.04  
                  22.73       47.04 (24.31)                                        
  3 Harding, Jeffrey M        17 MAC-NC                 49.08      49.34  
                  23.74       49.34 (25.60)                                        
  4 Chestnutt, Ryan L         17 MAC-NC                 50.94      49.93  
                  23.98       49.93 (25.95)                                        
  5 Robinson, Logan D         17 MAC-NC                 50.55      50.23  
                  24.23       50.23 (26.00)                                        
  6 Stier, Dalton M           17 MAC-NC                 49.77      50.37  
                  24.45       50.37 (25.92)                                        
  7 Dabhade, Arpeet T         17 MAC-NC                 50.68      50.51  
                  24.40       50.51 (26.11)                                        
  8 Storie, Jonathan S        17 MAC-NC                 51.84      50.84  
                  24.41       50.84 (26.43)                                        
  9 McCormick, Nathan P       17 MAC-NC                 50.84      51.20  
                  24.57       51.20 (26.63)                                        
 10 Ryan, Gaige G             16 MAC-NC                 51.34      51.39  
                  24.55       51.39 (26.84)                                        
B - Final
 11 Bujoreanu, George L       15 MAC-NC                 52.46      52.03  
                  24.95       52.03 (27.08)                                        
 12 Ford, Nathan F            16 MAC-NC                 52.28      52.06  
                  25.17       52.06 (26.89)                                        
 13 Grigat, Lucas A           15 MAC-NC                 51.86      52.08  
                  24.95       52.08 (27.13)                                        
 14 Park, Luke J              16 MAC-NC                 52.20      52.16  
                  24.83       52.16 (27.33)                                        
 15 Druhan, Ben M             16 MAC-NC                 52.18      52.36  
                  25.06       52.36 (27.30)                                        
 16 Brotherton, Luke C        17 MAC-NC                 53.65      52.84  
                  24.86       52.84 (27.98)                                        
 17 Buchoux, Adrien T         17 MAC-NC                 54.35      53.03  
                  25.70       53.03 (27.33)                                        
 18 Cole, Jacob W             17 MAC-NC                 52.86      53.14  
                  25.57       53.14 (27.57)                                        
 19 Stillman, Tucker B        15 MAC-NC                 54.15      54.05  
                  25.50       54.05 (28.55)                                        
 20 Wilhelm, Alex X           16 MAC-NC                 53.84      54.08  
                  25.98       54.08 (28.10)                                        
C - Final
 21 Patton, Cole A            15 MAC-NC                 54.58      52.42  
                  25.04       52.42 (27.38)                                        
 22 Bartro, Grady J           16 MAC-NC                 54.57      53.33  
                  25.49       53.33 (27.84)                                        
 23 Manley, Cooper C          17 MAC-NC                 54.63      53.34  
                  25.81       53.34 (27.53)                                        
 24 Blanton, Zach T           16 MAC-NC                 54.53      53.49  
                  25.55       53.49 (27.94)                                        
 25 ElHamahmy, Alex N         16 MAC-NC                 54.68      54.72  
                  25.82       54.72 (28.90)                                        
 26 Hocutt, Alex J            15 MAC-NC                 54.44      54.78  
                  26.25       54.78 (28.53)                                        
 27 Chin, Jaden C             15 MAC-NC                 55.44      55.67  
                  26.63       55.67 (29.04)                                        
 28 Redvanly, Thomas W        15 MAC-NC                 54.90      55.72  
                  26.50       55.72 (29.22)                                        
 29 Nichols, Colter J         15 MAC-NC                 55.01      56.21  
                  26.72       56.21 (29.49)                                        
 30 Padhi, Ayush              15 MAC-NC                 55.59      56.44  
                  26.84       56.44 (29.60)                                        
 
Event 18  Boys 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Svane-From, Thomas A      17 MAC-NC                 46.29      46.30  
                  22.13       46.30 (24.17)                                        
  2 Piscitelli, Nick J        15 MAC-NC                 47.11      47.66  
                  23.01       47.66 (24.65)                                        
  3 Washington, Novellus N    17 MAC-NC                 46.92      47.75  
                  23.10       47.75 (24.65)                                        
  4 Harding, Jeffrey M        17 MAC-NC                 48.30      49.08  
                  23.85       49.08 (25.23)                                        
  5 Hager, Benjamin J         15 MAC-NC                 51.30      49.30  
                  23.85       49.30 (25.45)                                        
  6 Stier, Dalton M           17 MAC-NC                 49.47      49.77  
                  24.07       49.77 (25.70)                                        
  7 Robinson, Logan D         17 MAC-NC                 50.16      50.55  
                  24.72       50.55 (25.83)                                        
  8 Dabhade, Arpeet T         17 MAC-NC                 49.93      50.68  
                  24.49       50.68 (26.19)                                        
  9 McCormick, Nathan P       17 MAC-NC                 50.17      50.84  
                  24.55       50.84 (26.29)                                        
 10 Chestnutt, Ryan L         17 MAC-NC                 51.62      50.94  
                  24.65       50.94 (26.29)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Ryan, Gaige G             16 MAC-NC                 50.47      51.34  
                  24.78       51.34 (26.56)                                        
 12 Storie, Jonathan S        17 MAC-NC                 49.69      51.84  
                  24.72       51.84 (27.12)                                        
 13 Grigat, Lucas A           15 MAC-NC                 52.69      51.86  
                  24.58       51.86 (27.28)                                        
 14 Druhan, Ben M             16 MAC-NC                 52.83      52.18  
                  25.26       52.18 (26.92)                                        
 15 Park, Luke J              16 MAC-NC                 51.48      52.20  
                  25.26       52.20 (26.94)                                        
 16 Ford, Nathan F            16 MAC-NC                 51.68      52.28  
                  25.10       52.28 (27.18)                                        
 17 Bujoreanu, George L       15 MAC-NC                 52.96      52.46  
                  25.09       52.46 (27.37)                                        
 18 Cole, Jacob W             17 MAC-NC                 53.29      52.86  
                  25.61       52.86 (27.25)                                        
 19 Brotherton, Luke C        17 MAC-NC                 52.64      53.65  
                  25.45       53.65 (28.20)                                        
 20 Wilhelm, Alex X           16 MAC-NC                 52.53      53.84  
                  25.86       53.84 (27.98)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Stillman, Tucker B        15 MAC-NC                 52.93      54.15  
                  25.79       54.15 (28.36)                                        
 22 Buchoux, Adrien T         17 MAC-NC                 53.64      54.35  
                  26.09       54.35 (28.26)                                        
 23 Hocutt, Alex J            15 MAC-NC                 55.05      54.44  
                  26.28       54.44 (28.16)                                        
 24 Blanton, Zach T           16 MAC-NC                 54.04      54.53  
                  25.94       54.53 (28.59)                                        
 25 Bartro, Grady J           16 MAC-NC                 55.19      54.57  
                  26.06       54.57 (28.51)                                        
 26 Patton, Cole A            15 MAC-NC                 53.84      54.58  
                  25.81       54.58 (28.77)                                        
 27 Manley, Cooper C          17 MAC-NC                 54.09      54.63  
                  26.35       54.63 (28.28)                                        
 28 ElHamahmy, Alex N         16 MAC-NC                 54.54      54.68  
                  25.75       54.68 (28.93)                                        
 29 Redvanly, Thomas W        15 MAC-NC                 54.25      54.90  
                  25.94       54.90 (28.96)                                        
 30 Nichols, Colter J         15 MAC-NC                 55.64      55.01  
                  26.42       55.01 (28.59)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Chin, Jaden C             15 MAC-NC                 56.06      55.44  
                  26.74       55.44 (28.70)                                        
 32 Padhi, Ayush              15 MAC-NC                 55.15      55.59  
                  26.34       55.59 (29.25)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Languell, Cole L          15 MAC-NC                 57.45      56.02  
                  26.76       56.02 (29.26)                                        
 34 Wills, Al H               16 MAC-NC                 56.45      56.31  
                  27.29       56.31 (29.02)                                        
 35 Cline, Reid R             16 MAC-NC                 57.81      56.68  
                  27.46       56.68 (29.22)                                        
 36 Suminguit, Jake M         16 MAC-NC                 58.42      56.74  
                  27.77       56.74 (28.97)                                        
 37 Delehanty, Ryan M         15 MAC-NC                 56.77      56.83  
                  27.79       56.83 (29.04)                                        
 38 Rokahr, Axel C            15 MAC-NC                 57.54      57.05  
                  27.46       57.05 (29.59)                                        
 39 Laube, Jacob S            16 MAC-NC                 56.40      57.63  
                  27.31       57.63 (30.32)                                        
 40 Buchoux, Luca J           15 MAC-NC                 59.15      57.68  
                  28.00       57.68 (29.68)                                        
 41 Patel, Priyen S           15 MAC-NC               1:01.05      59.33  
                  29.53       59.33 (29.80)                                        
 42 Fahmy, Ahmed              15 MAC-NC               1:01.09    1:01.29  
                  29.34     1:01.29 (31.95)                                        
 43 Camporeale, Chris J       15 MAC-NC               1:02.58    1:02.90  
                  30.63     1:02.90 (32.27)                                        
 44 Jakubowski, Trevor A      15 MAC-NC               1:04.89    1:03.38  
                  29.89     1:03.38 (33.49)                                        
 45 Anderson, Aidan R         13 MAC-NC               1:03.95    1:04.89  
                  30.55     1:04.89 (34.34)                                        
 
Event 19  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Fleury, Sarah K           13 MAC-NC                 54.80      54.58  
                  26.34       54.58 (28.24)                                        
  2 Martinson, Ashley A       14 MAC-NC                 55.16      54.74  
                  26.11       54.74 (28.63)                                        
  3 Wozny, Makenna C          13 MAC-NC                 56.33      56.14  
                  26.86       56.14 (29.28)                                        
  4 Jaworski, Lara M          14 MAC-NC                 57.39      56.21  
                  27.07       56.21 (29.14)                                        
  5 White, Eliana A           13 MAC-NC                 56.13      56.34  
                  26.81       56.34 (29.53)                                        
  6 Baumgartner, Hannah G     14 MAC-NC                 56.43      56.42  
                  27.42       56.42 (29.00)                                        
  7 Miller, Lucy E            14 MAC-NC                 56.13      56.46  
                  27.24       56.46 (29.22)                                        
  8 Griffey, Kate A           14 MAC-NC                 56.75      56.71  
                  27.64       56.71 (29.07)                                        
  9 Topp, Makenna G           13 Unattached-NC          56.43      56.73  
                  27.02       56.73 (29.71)                                        
 10 Soniat, Olivia K          13 MAC-NC                 56.80      56.97  
                  27.17       56.97 (29.80)                                        
B - Final
 11 Dichak, Sarah E           13 MAC-NC                 57.68      57.48  
                  27.82       57.48 (29.66)                                        
 12 Toohey, Olivia D          13 MAC-NC                 57.62      57.66  
                  28.27       57.66 (29.39)                                        
 13 Frain, Gisella P          14 MAC-NC                 57.53      57.69  
                  27.90       57.69 (29.79)                                        
 14 Robinson, Haley N         14 MAC-NC                 58.03      58.02  
                  28.14       58.02 (29.88)                                        
 15 Guhl, Skylar M            14 MAC-NC                 58.33      58.17  
                  28.34       58.17 (29.83)                                        
 16 Kolano, Anika X           13 MAC-NC                 59.02      58.36  
                  28.25       58.36 (30.11)                                        
 17 Kaduson, Charlotte S      14 Unattached-NC          58.95      59.21  
                  27.98       59.21 (31.23)                                        
 18 McGovern, Julia C         13 MAC-NC                 59.61      59.41  
                  28.68       59.41 (30.73)                                        
 19 Yount, Carley M           14 MAC-NC                 57.78      59.78  
                  28.57       59.78 (31.21)                                        
 20 Saxonhouse, Sophia E      13 MAC-NC                 59.72    1:00.53  
                  28.86     1:00.53 (31.67)                                        
C - Final
 21 Malta, Brie J             14 MAC-NC                 59.83      58.46  
                  28.65       58.46 (29.81)                                        
 22 Monago, Molly K           14 MAC-NC                 59.82      58.72  
                  28.47       58.72 (30.25)                                        
 23 Daniels, Grace O          13 Unattached-NC        1:00.79      59.15  
                  28.59       59.15 (30.56)                                        
 24 Christensen, Ryleigh E    13 MAC-NC               1:00.33      59.70  
                  29.09       59.70 (30.61)                                        
 25 O'Mara, Gracyn H          13 MAC-NC               1:00.20      59.74  
                  28.84       59.74 (30.90)                                        
 26 Holden, Emily R           13 MAC-NC               1:00.45      59.86  
                  29.38       59.86 (30.48)                                        
 27 Johnson, Kendra A         13 MAC-NC               1:00.54    1:00.04  
                  28.47     1:00.04 (31.57)                                        
 28 Kaminski, Laney L         14 MAC-NC               1:01.06    1:00.54  
                  29.28     1:00.54 (31.26)                                        
 29 Slotten, Amanda G         13 MAC-NC               1:01.00    1:00.84  
                  28.79     1:00.84 (32.05)                                        
 30 Oliverio, Cailyn J        14 MAC-NC               1:00.48    1:01.80  
                  30.17     1:01.80 (31.63)                                        
 
Event 19  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Fleury, Sarah K           13 MAC-NC                 55.45      54.80  
                  26.35       54.80 (28.45)                                        
  2 Martinson, Ashley A       14 MAC-NC                 56.74      55.16  
                  26.74       55.16 (28.42)                                        
  3 Miller, Lucy E            14 MAC-NC                 56.52      56.13  
                  26.97       56.13 (29.16)                                        
  3 White, Eliana A           13 MAC-NC                 57.27      56.13  
                  26.84       56.13 (29.29)                                        
  5 Wozny, Makenna C          13 MAC-NC                 55.53      56.33  
                  27.27       56.33 (29.06)                                        
  6 Topp, Makenna G           13 Unattached-NC          55.91      56.43  
                  27.14       56.43 (29.29)                                        
  6 Baumgartner, Hannah G     14 MAC-NC                 57.51      56.43  
                  27.66       56.43 (28.77)                                        
  8 Griffey, Kate A           14 MAC-NC                 58.30      56.75  
                  27.63       56.75 (29.12)                                        
  9 Soniat, Olivia K          13 MAC-NC                 58.54      56.80  
                  27.55       56.80 (29.25)                                        
 10 Jaworski, Lara M          14 MAC-NC                 58.67      57.39  
                  27.24       57.39 (30.15)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Frain, Gisella P          14 MAC-NC                 58.18      57.53  
                  27.75       57.53 (29.78)                                        
 12 Toohey, Olivia D          13 MAC-NC                 59.53      57.62  
                  28.29       57.62 (29.33)                                        
 13 Dichak, Sarah E           13 MAC-NC                 57.71      57.68  
                  28.03       57.68 (29.65)                                        
 14 Yount, Carley M           14 MAC-NC                 58.48      57.78  
                  27.97       57.78 (29.81)                                        
 15 Robinson, Haley N         14 MAC-NC                 57.08      58.03  
                  28.24       58.03 (29.79)                                        
 16 Guhl, Skylar M            14 MAC-NC                 58.99      58.33  
                  28.14       58.33 (30.19)                                        
 17 Kaduson, Charlotte S      14 Unattached-NC          59.10      58.95  
                  28.37       58.95 (30.58)                                        
 18 Kolano, Anika X           13 MAC-NC               1:00.38      59.02  
                  28.58       59.02 (30.44)                                        
 19 McGovern, Julia C         13 MAC-NC               1:00.76      59.61  
                  28.43       59.61 (31.18)                                        
 20 Saxonhouse, Sophia E      13 MAC-NC               1:01.08      59.72  
                  29.04       59.72 (30.68)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Monago, Molly K           14 MAC-NC                 59.29      59.82  
                  29.27       59.82 (30.55)                                        
 22 Malta, Brie J             14 MAC-NC               1:01.29      59.83  
                  28.98       59.83 (30.85)                                        
 23 O'Mara, Gracyn H          13 MAC-NC               1:03.13    1:00.20  
                  28.94     1:00.20 (31.26)                                        
 24 Christensen, Ryleigh E    13 MAC-NC               1:03.31    1:00.33  
                  29.52     1:00.33 (30.81)                                        
 25 Holden, Emily R           13 MAC-NC               1:00.60    1:00.45  
                  28.73     1:00.45 (31.72)                                        
 26 Oliverio, Cailyn J        14 MAC-NC               1:00.71    1:00.48  
                  29.08     1:00.48 (31.40)                                        
 27 Johnson, Kendra A         13 MAC-NC               1:01.13    1:00.54  
                  28.48     1:00.54 (32.06)                                        
 28 Daniels, Grace O          13 Unattached-NC        1:01.20    1:00.79  
                  29.25     1:00.79 (31.54)                                        
 29 Slotten, Amanda G         13 MAC-NC               1:01.17    1:01.00  
                  29.08     1:01.00 (31.92)                                        
 30 Kaminski, Laney L         14 MAC-NC               1:01.10    1:01.06  
                  29.56     1:01.06 (31.50)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Strauss, Sydney G         14 MAC-NC               1:03.18    1:01.33  
                  29.88     1:01.33 (31.45)                                        
 32 Wozniak, Megan C          13 MAC-NC               1:02.01    1:01.63  
                  29.23     1:01.63 (32.40)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Wiley, Keara E            13 MAC-NC               1:03.49    1:01.93  
                  30.04     1:01.93 (31.89)                                        
 34 Hanson, Grace G           14 MAC-NC               1:02.68    1:02.09  
                  29.92     1:02.09 (32.17)                                        
 35 Bombien, Ansley G         13 MAC-NC               1:03.03    1:02.29  
                  30.32     1:02.29 (31.97)                                        
 36 Ford, Emma N              13 MAC-NC               1:03.03    1:02.45  
                  29.73     1:02.45 (32.72)                                        
 37 Whitehead, Katie P        14 MAC-NC               1:01.30    1:02.58  
                  30.06     1:02.58 (32.52)                                        
 38 Evans, Lauren K           14 MAC-NC               1:02.98    1:03.92  
                  31.17     1:03.92 (32.75)                                        
 39 Hansen, Olivia L          13 MAC-NC               1:06.47    1:04.30  
                  30.07     1:04.30 (34.23)                                        
 40 Arrington, Tate M         13 MAC-NC               1:08.97    1:04.79  
                  30.96     1:04.79 (33.83)                                        
 41 Neal, Skylar B            13 MAC-NC               1:07.18    1:06.30  
                  31.58     1:06.30 (34.72)                                        
 42 Eshelman, Taylor M        13 MAC-NC               1:05.95    1:06.68  
                  31.09     1:06.68 (35.59)                                        
 43 Pallander, Carissa        14 MAC-NC               1:06.62    1:07.21  
                  31.71     1:07.21 (35.50)                                        
 44 Brack, Alesia D           14 MAC-NC               1:08.41    1:07.91  
                  32.57     1:07.91 (35.34)                                        
 45 Best, Natalia C           13 MAC-NC               1:13.47    1:09.08  
                  32.32     1:09.08 (36.76)                                        
 46 Foess, Amanda G           13 MAC-NC               1:10.98    1:09.72  
                  32.21     1:09.72 (37.51)                                        
 47 Dockrill, Jessica A       13 MAC-NC               1:10.16    1:09.86  
                  33.14     1:09.86 (36.72)                                        
 48 Merryman, Abby B          14 MAC-NC               1:08.70    1:09.89  
                  33.51     1:09.89 (36.38)                                        
 49 Mulkerrins, Bella L       14 MAC-NC               1:10.38    1:10.35  
                  31.99     1:10.35 (38.36)                                        
 50 Miller, Sienna R          13 MAC-NC               1:09.19    1:10.48  
                  33.15     1:10.48 (37.33)                                        
 51 Storie, Lily E            13 MAC-NC               1:15.63    1:13.47  
                  35.75     1:13.47 (37.72)                                        
 52 Rodriguez-Ramos, Paula -  13 MAC-NC               1:16.78    1:13.95  
                  35.18     1:13.95 (38.77)                                        
 53 Temmanaboyina, Likitha D  13 MAC-NC               1:23.93    1:17.22  
                  35.30     1:17.22 (41.92)                                        
 
Event 20  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Harris, Tiesyn J          13 MAC-NC                 52.91      52.20  
                  25.30       52.20 (26.90)                                        
  2 Flickinger, Tyler J       13 MAC-NC                 54.34      54.10  
                  25.87       54.10 (28.23)                                        
  3 Jones, Chandler R         14 MAC-NC                 54.62      54.60  
                  26.34       54.60 (28.26)                                        
  4 Da Mata, Eduardo B        14 MAC-NC                 54.91      54.62  
                  26.28       54.62 (28.34)                                        
  5 DeCubellis, Eli T         14 MAC-NC                 56.22      54.67  
                  26.31       54.67 (28.36)                                        
  6 Frye, Robby M             13 MAC-NC                 54.77      54.72  
                  26.74       54.72 (27.98)                                        
  7 Campolmi, Caden J         13 MAC-NC                 56.68      55.25  
                  26.26       55.25 (28.99)                                        
  8 Cook, Alex D              13 MAC-NC                 58.01      57.12  
                  27.78       57.12 (29.34)                                        
  9 Hetzel, John              14 MAC-NC                 57.86      58.18  
                  27.33       58.18 (30.85)                                        
 10 Weinstein, Tyler H        13 MAC-NC                 57.67      58.57  
                  27.85       58.57 (30.72)                                        
B - Final
 11 Grandits, Dylan R         13 MAC-NC                 58.91      58.86  
                  27.87       58.86 (30.99)                                        
 12 Dabhade, Armaan T         13 MAC-NC               1:00.88    1:00.31  
                  29.18     1:00.31 (31.13)                                        
 13 Whittington, Conner V     14 MAC-NC               1:01.59    1:01.12  
                  29.63     1:01.12 (31.49)                                        
 14 Tran, Ethan V             13 MAC-NC               1:02.56    1:01.70  
                  29.69     1:01.70 (32.01)                                        
 15 Lachowski, Wojtek M       14 MAC-NC               1:01.70    1:01.78  
                  29.41     1:01.78 (32.37)                                        
 16 Brousseau, Dylan A        13 MAC-NC               1:02.10    1:02.42  
                  29.44     1:02.42 (32.98)                                        
 17 Knight IV, Tommy W        13 MAC-NC               1:05.08    1:03.69  
                  30.26     1:03.69 (33.43)                                        
 18 Slonim, Bennett B         13 MAC-NC               1:08.83    1:07.93  
                  31.91     1:07.93 (36.02)                                        
 
Event 20  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Harris, Tiesyn J          13 MAC-NC                 54.04      52.91  
                  26.08       52.91 (26.83)                                        
  2 Flickinger, Tyler J       13 MAC-NC                 54.77      54.34  
                  25.99       54.34 (28.35)                                        
  3 Jones, Chandler R         14 MAC-NC                 56.47      54.62  
                  26.26       54.62 (28.36)                                        
  4 Frye, Robby M             13 MAC-NC                 56.06      54.77  
                  26.87       54.77 (27.90)                                        
  5 Da Mata, Eduardo B        14 MAC-NC                 55.43      54.91  
                  26.37       54.91 (28.54)                                        
  6 DeCubellis, Eli T         14 MAC-NC                 56.38      56.22  
                  26.79       56.22 (29.43)                                        
  7 Campolmi, Caden J         13 MAC-NC                 58.30      56.68  
                  27.41       56.68 (29.27)                                        
  8 Weinstein, Tyler H        13 MAC-NC                 58.04      57.67  
                  27.63       57.67 (30.04)                                        
  9 Hetzel, John              14 MAC-NC               1:01.99      57.86  
                  27.66       57.86 (30.20)                                        
 10 Cook, Alex D              13 MAC-NC                 58.61      58.01  
                  28.03       58.01 (29.98)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Grandits, Dylan R         13 MAC-NC                 59.74      58.91  
                  27.61       58.91 (31.30)                                        
 12 Dabhade, Armaan T         13 MAC-NC               1:04.21    1:00.88  
                  29.18     1:00.88 (31.70)                                        
 13 Whittington, Conner V     14 MAC-NC               1:02.29    1:01.59  
                  29.64     1:01.59 (31.95)                                        
 14 Lachowski, Wojtek M       14 MAC-NC               1:00.56    1:01.70  
                  29.24     1:01.70 (32.46)                                        
 15 Brousseau, Dylan A        13 MAC-NC               1:01.58    1:02.10  
                  29.03     1:02.10 (33.07)                                        
 16 Tran, Ethan V             13 MAC-NC               1:03.64    1:02.56  
                  30.06     1:02.56 (32.50)                                        
 17 Knight IV, Tommy W        13 MAC-NC               1:04.65    1:05.08  
                  31.13     1:05.08 (33.95)                                        
 18 Slonim, Bennett B         13 MAC-NC               1:07.03    1:08.83  
                  32.05     1:08.83 (36.78)                                        
 19 Kogan, Max                13 MAC-NC               1:09.93    1:09.58  
                  33.88     1:09.58 (35.70)                                        
 20 Temmanaboyina, Sri Abhin  14 MAC-NC               1:19.34    1:12.41  
                  34.23     1:12.41 (38.18)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Boyd, Jack E              13 MAC-NC               1:14.38    1:13.31  
                  34.86     1:13.31 (38.45)                                        
 
Event 21  Girls 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Yoder, Kylie C            15 MAC-NC               2:06.88    2:05.19  
                  29.79     1:00.64 (30.85)     1:32.62 (31.98)     2:05.19 (32.57)
  2 Dichak, Victoria L        16 MAC-NC               2:10.89    2:08.40  
                  29.57     1:01.72 (32.15)     1:34.80 (33.08)     2:08.40 (33.60)
  3 Elliott, Lucy C           17 MAC-NC               2:10.54    2:09.86  
                  30.01     1:02.77 (32.76)     1:36.41 (33.64)     2:09.86 (33.45)
  4 Rogers, Addie A           15 MAC-NC               2:12.78    2:11.55  
                  30.81     1:04.04 (33.23)     1:38.13 (34.09)     2:11.55 (33.42)
  5 Tolchin, Kelsey A         15 MAC-NC               2:13.53    2:12.18  
                  30.57     1:03.54 (32.97)     1:37.50 (33.96)     2:12.18 (34.68)
  6 Scalise, Annabeth E       16 MAC-NC               2:14.96    2:13.62  
                  30.61     1:03.94 (33.33)   2:13.62 (1:09.68)                    
  7 Spina, Gabriella M        16 MAC-NC               2:13.05    2:13.68  
                  30.97     1:04.91 (33.94)     1:40.15 (35.24)     2:13.68 (33.53)
  8 Powell, Olivia V          15 MAC-NC               2:13.73    2:16.72  
                  32.42     1:06.75 (34.33)     1:41.98 (35.23)     2:16.72 (34.74)
  9 Qualls, Stephanie N       15 MAC-NC               2:15.46    2:18.80  
                  33.09     1:08.93 (35.84)     1:44.35 (35.42)     2:18.80 (34.45)
 10 Hackett, Lexi B           16 MAC-NC               2:15.56    2:22.26  
                  31.37     1:07.18 (35.81)     1:44.92 (37.74)     2:22.26 (37.34)
B - Final
 11 DiPangrazio, Sarah E      17 MAC-NC               2:19.82    2:10.61  
                  30.43     1:03.20 (32.77)     1:36.99 (33.79)     2:10.61 (33.62)
 12 Clodfelter, Laney G       16 MAC-NC               2:17.17    2:16.25  
                  31.55     1:05.55 (34.00)     1:41.09 (35.54)     2:16.25 (35.16)
 13 Cummings, Kathryn M       15 MAC-NC               2:23.56    2:17.91  
                  32.21     1:07.21 (35.00)     1:42.48 (35.27)     2:17.91 (35.43)
 14 DeCann, Abby P            15 MAC-NC               2:19.80    2:19.18  
                  33.16     1:07.82 (34.66)     1:44.26 (36.44)     2:19.18 (34.92)
 15 Reinhart, GG G            16 MAC-NC               2:19.17    2:19.76  
                  33.04     1:08.80 (35.76)     1:45.25 (36.45)     2:19.76 (34.51)
 16 Durham, Grace G           17 MAC-NC               2:18.88    2:20.76  
                  32.57     1:07.74 (35.17)     1:44.21 (36.47)     2:20.76 (36.55)
 17 Miechkowski, Juliet L     15 MAC-NC               2:20.90    2:21.02  
                  32.69     1:07.68 (34.99)     1:44.02 (36.34)     2:21.02 (37.00)
 18 Wordsworth, Allison M     17 MAC-NC               2:24.48    2:21.66  
                  33.22     1:08.79 (35.57)     1:45.45 (36.66)     2:21.66 (36.21)
 19 Macfee, Caroline E        17 MAC-NC               2:22.75    2:22.82  
                  33.65     1:09.27 (35.62)     1:46.48 (37.21)     2:22.82 (36.34)
 20 Park, Grace G             17 MAC-NC               2:24.45    2:23.75  
                  33.32     1:09.62 (36.30)     1:47.13 (37.51)     2:23.75 (36.62)
C - Final
 21 Patil, Akshita D          16 MAC-NC               2:24.86    2:22.57  
                  33.08     1:09.85 (36.77)     1:46.87 (37.02)     2:22.57 (35.70)
 22 Ormiston, Abby G          15 MAC-NC               2:26.94    2:23.73  
                  33.47     1:09.90 (36.43)     1:46.62 (36.72)     2:23.73 (37.11)
 23 Morgan, Kylie J           18 MAC-NC               2:27.72    2:24.27  
                  33.89     1:10.05 (36.16)     1:47.68 (37.63)     2:24.27 (36.59)
 24 Ravi, Sreshta             16 MAC-NC               2:25.49    2:24.97  
                  32.92     1:09.36 (36.44)     1:47.07 (37.71)     2:24.97 (37.90)
 25 Hatlem, Emma M            15 MAC-NC               2:25.05    2:25.02  
                  33.89     1:10.86 (36.97)     1:48.38 (37.52)     2:25.02 (36.64)
 26 Llerenas, Maria           15 MAC-NC               2:27.73    2:25.40  
                  34.36     1:10.93 (36.57)     1:48.56 (37.63)     2:25.40 (36.84)
 27 Kaminski, Briley J        16 MAC-NC               2:28.10    2:27.53  
                  35.12     1:12.19 (37.07)     1:50.01 (37.82)     2:27.53 (37.52)
 28 Jordan, Veronika T        16 MAC-NC               2:29.60    2:30.90  
                  35.16     1:13.28 (38.12)     1:52.35 (39.07)     2:30.90 (38.55)
 
Event 21  Girls 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Handlin, Lexie D          16 MAC-NC               2:01.44    2:00.78  
                  28.57       58.78 (30.21)     1:29.62 (30.84)     2:00.78 (31.16)
  2 Yoder, Kylie C            15 MAC-NC               2:09.70    2:06.88  
                  29.90     1:01.32 (31.42)     1:33.72 (32.40)     2:06.88 (33.16)
  3 Elliott, Lucy C           17 MAC-NC               2:09.90    2:10.54  
                  29.94     1:02.44 (32.50)     1:36.49 (34.05)     2:10.54 (34.05)
  4 Dichak, Victoria L        16 MAC-NC               2:22.04    2:10.89  
                  29.84     1:03.06 (33.22)     1:36.59 (33.53)     2:10.89 (34.30)
  5 Rogers, Addie A           15 MAC-NC               2:15.61    2:12.78  
                  31.01     1:04.63 (33.62)     1:38.83 (34.20)     2:12.78 (33.95)
  6 Spina, Gabriella M        16 MAC-NC               2:14.89    2:13.05  
                  30.82     1:04.49 (33.67)     1:39.33 (34.84)     2:13.05 (33.72)
  7 Tolchin, Kelsey A         15 MAC-NC               2:14.02    2:13.53  
                  31.56     1:05.15 (33.59)     1:39.41 (34.26)     2:13.53 (34.12)
  8 Powell, Olivia V          15 MAC-NC               2:16.31    2:13.73  
                  32.39     1:06.08 (33.69)   2:13.73 (1:07.65)                    
  9 Scalise, Annabeth E       16 MAC-NC               2:10.52    2:14.96  
                  31.57     1:05.41 (33.84)     1:39.98 (34.57)     2:14.96 (34.98)
 10 Geada, Sydney R           16 MAC-NC               2:19.97    2:14.97  
                  31.36     1:05.03 (33.67)     1:39.91 (34.88)     2:14.97 (35.06)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Qualls, Stephanie N       15 MAC-NC               2:15.49    2:15.46  
                  32.75     1:07.56 (34.81)     1:42.18 (34.62)     2:15.46 (33.28)
 12 Hackett, Lexi B           16 MAC-NC               2:11.76    2:15.56  
                  30.34     1:04.13 (33.79)     1:39.67 (35.54)     2:15.56 (35.89)
 13 Clodfelter, Laney G       16 MAC-NC               2:15.12    2:17.17  
                  32.36     1:06.83 (34.47)     1:42.27 (35.44)     2:17.17 (34.90)
 14 Durham, Grace G           17 MAC-NC               2:15.28    2:18.88  
                  32.49     1:07.34 (34.85)     1:42.86 (35.52)     2:18.88 (36.02)
 15 Reinhart, GG G            16 MAC-NC               2:18.55    2:19.17  
 16 DeCann, Abby P            15 MAC-NC               2:16.33    2:19.80  
 17 DiPangrazio, Sarah E      17 MAC-NC               2:11.88    2:19.82  
                  30.58     1:05.52 (34.94)     1:42.54 (37.02)     2:19.82 (37.28)
 18 Miechkowski, Juliet L     15 MAC-NC               2:20.71    2:20.90  
                  32.41     1:07.58 (35.17)     1:43.52 (35.94)     2:20.90 (37.38)
 19 Macfee, Caroline E        17 MAC-NC               2:23.74    2:22.75  
                  33.67     1:09.48 (35.81)     1:46.14 (36.66)     2:22.75 (36.61)
 20 Cummings, Kathryn M       15 MAC-NC               2:26.23    2:23.56  
                  32.89     1:08.45 (35.56)     1:46.42 (37.97)     2:23.56 (37.14)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Park, Grace G             17 MAC-NC               2:26.31    2:24.45  
                  33.19     1:09.36 (36.17)     1:47.47 (38.11)     2:24.45 (36.98)
 22 Wordsworth, Allison M     17 MAC-NC               2:21.00    2:24.48  
                  34.32     1:10.89 (36.57)     1:48.23 (37.34)     2:24.48 (36.25)
 23 Patil, Akshita D          16 MAC-NC               2:27.44    2:24.86  
                  33.31     1:09.56 (36.25)     1:47.78 (38.22)     2:24.86 (37.08)
 24 Hatlem, Emma M            15 MAC-NC               2:29.22    2:25.05  
                  34.25     1:11.14 (36.89)     1:48.83 (37.69)     2:25.05 (36.22)
 25 Ravi, Sreshta             16 MAC-NC               2:24.00    2:25.49  
                  33.49     1:10.31 (36.82)     1:47.76 (37.45)     2:25.49 (37.73)
 26 Ormiston, Abby G          15 MAC-NC               2:22.63    2:26.94  
                  33.75     1:10.92 (37.17)     1:48.89 (37.97)     2:26.94 (38.05)
 27 Morgan, Kylie J           18 MAC-NC               2:26.89    2:27.72  
                  34.93     1:12.11 (37.18)     1:50.38 (38.27)     2:27.72 (37.34)
 28 Llerenas, Maria           15 MAC-NC               2:28.86    2:27.73  
                  34.85     1:12.24 (37.39)     1:50.52 (38.28)     2:27.73 (37.21)
 29 Kaminski, Briley J        16 MAC-NC               2:29.95    2:28.10  
                  36.64     1:14.63 (37.99)     1:52.43 (37.80)     2:28.10 (35.67)
 30 Cerosky, Julia L          16 MAC-NC               2:43.67    2:28.72  
                  35.54     1:13.19 (37.65)     1:51.71 (38.52)     2:28.72 (37.01)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Hedlund, Yseult L         15 MAC-NC               2:42.40    2:28.98  
                  35.85     1:13.93 (38.08)     1:52.38 (38.45)     2:28.98 (36.60)
 32 Jordan, Veronika T        16 MAC-NC               2:28.83    2:29.60  
                  34.42     1:11.87 (37.45)     1:50.95 (39.08)     2:29.60 (38.65)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Hedlund, Alienor S        15 MAC-NC               2:39.12    2:30.08  
                  36.20     1:14.23 (38.03)     1:52.89 (38.66)     2:30.08 (37.19)
 34 Ashi, Isabella K          15 MAC-NC               2:35.48    2:30.10  
                  35.86     1:13.88 (38.02)     1:52.40 (38.52)     2:30.10 (37.70)
 35 Morrison, Anna Ruth R     16 MAC-NC                    NT    2:34.14  
                  35.68     1:14.57 (38.89)     1:54.65 (40.08)     2:34.14 (39.49)
 36 Humphrey, Sam B           15 MAC-NC               2:43.52    2:34.91  
                  37.79     1:17.15 (39.36)     1:56.69 (39.54)     2:34.91 (38.22)
 37 Hicks, Neely E            16 MAC-NC               2:35.20    2:35.16  
                  36.82     1:16.07 (39.25)     1:56.15 (40.08)     2:35.16 (39.01)
 38 Fisher, Hannah G          16 MAC-NC               2:39.19    2:38.50  
                  36.65     1:16.03 (39.38)     1:56.49 (40.46)     2:38.50 (42.01)
 39 Rynne, Molly P            15 MAC-NC               2:37.29    2:39.01  
                  37.61     1:17.61 (40.00)     1:58.61 (41.00)     2:39.01 (40.40)
 40 Knepp, Lauren C           17 MAC-NC               2:29.61    2:48.92  
                  40.46     1:23.01 (42.55)     2:06.44 (43.43)     2:48.92 (42.48)
 
Event 22  Boys 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Bujoreanu, George L       15 MAC-NC               2:01.39    2:01.71  
                  28.87       59.34 (30.47)     1:30.93 (31.59)     2:01.71 (30.78)
  2 Das, AJ R                 15 MAC-NC               2:04.67    2:02.70  
                  28.58       59.88 (31.30)     1:32.10 (32.22)     2:02.70 (30.60)
  3 Wilhelm, Alex X           16 MAC-NC               2:04.07    2:06.26  
                  29.44     1:00.70 (31.26)     1:33.72 (33.02)     2:06.26 (32.54)
  4 Cole, Jacob W             17 MAC-NC               2:06.58    2:06.76  
                  29.68     1:01.49 (31.81)     1:34.47 (32.98)     2:06.76 (32.29)
  5 McCormick, Nathan P       17 MAC-NC               2:08.94    2:07.07  
                  30.49     1:03.20 (32.71)     1:36.72 (33.52)     2:07.07 (30.35)
  6 Nichols, Colter J         15 MAC-NC               2:06.95    2:07.60  
                  29.72     1:01.88 (32.16)     1:35.00 (33.12)     2:07.60 (32.60)
  7 Root, Hunter E            18 MAC-NC               2:09.68    2:09.83  
                  30.46     1:03.88 (33.42)     1:37.52 (33.64)     2:09.83 (32.31)
  8 Ford, Nathan F            16 MAC-NC               2:10.30    2:10.29  
                  29.82     1:02.52 (32.70)     1:36.57 (34.05)     2:10.29 (33.72)
  9 Stillman, Tucker B        15 MAC-NC               2:08.33    2:10.80  
                  30.33     1:03.26 (32.93)     1:37.27 (34.01)     2:10.80 (33.53)
 10 Patton, Cole A            15 MAC-NC               2:10.39    2:14.44  
                  30.28     1:04.11 (33.83)     1:39.52 (35.41)     2:14.44 (34.92)
B - Final
 11 Bartro, Grady J           16 MAC-NC               2:12.80    2:08.23  
                  30.94     1:03.87 (32.93)     1:37.13 (33.26)     2:08.23 (31.10)
 12 ElHamahmy, Alex N         16 MAC-NC               2:12.25    2:09.81  
                  30.49     1:02.84 (32.35)     1:36.89 (34.05)     2:09.81 (32.92)
 13 Keisler, Greyson E        15 MAC-NC               2:16.43    2:13.35  
                  32.51     1:06.46 (33.95)     1:40.60 (34.14)     2:13.35 (32.75)
 14 Rokahr, Axel C            15 MAC-NC               2:17.20    2:16.75  
                  32.58     1:07.55 (34.97)     1:42.88 (35.33)     2:16.75 (33.87)
 15 Blanton, Zach T           16 MAC-NC               2:19.72    2:17.50  
                  33.03     1:08.55 (35.52)     1:43.61 (35.06)     2:17.50 (33.89)
 16 Redvanly, Thomas W        15 MAC-NC               2:18.30    2:19.35  
                  31.82     1:06.80 (34.98)     1:42.84 (36.04)     2:19.35 (36.51)
 17 Park, Luke J              16 MAC-NC               2:22.18    2:21.44  
                  33.40     1:08.88 (35.48)     1:45.09 (36.21)     2:21.44 (36.35)
 18 Languell, Cole L          15 MAC-NC               2:25.18    2:21.46  
                  31.89     1:08.09 (36.20)     1:45.47 (37.38)     2:21.46 (35.99)
 19 Patel, Priyen S           15 MAC-NC               2:22.10    2:22.38  
                  33.81     1:09.87 (36.06)     1:46.85 (36.98)     2:22.38 (35.53)
 20 Laube, Jacob S            16 MAC-NC               2:25.51    2:23.29  
                  32.05     1:07.83 (35.78)     1:45.63 (37.80)     2:23.29 (37.66)
C - Final
 21 Cline, Reid R             16 MAC-NC               2:25.93    2:22.19  
                  33.74     1:09.54 (35.80)     1:46.44 (36.90)     2:22.19 (35.75)
 22 Buchoux, Luca J           15 MAC-NC               2:31.80    2:32.91  
                  35.25     1:13.80 (38.55)     1:53.73 (39.93)     2:32.91 (39.18)
 23 Jakubowski, Trevor A      15 MAC-NC               2:37.21    2:35.71  
                  34.99     1:15.20 (40.21)     1:55.96 (40.76)     2:35.71 (39.75)
 24 Fahmy, Ahmed              15 MAC-NC               2:35.60    2:36.58  
                  37.15     1:16.77 (39.62)     1:57.38 (40.61)     2:36.58 (39.20)
 
Event 22  Boys 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Powe, Harrison P          15 MAC-NC               2:03.04    2:01.04  
                  28.49       58.89 (30.40)     1:29.86 (30.97)     2:01.04 (31.18)
  2 Bujoreanu, George L       15 MAC-NC               2:00.04    2:01.39  
                  29.05       59.24 (30.19)     1:30.42 (31.18)     2:01.39 (30.97)
  3 Wilhelm, Alex X           16 MAC-NC               2:03.05    2:04.07  
                  29.02     1:00.36 (31.34)     1:32.64 (32.28)     2:04.07 (31.43)
  4 Frye, Tommy J             15 MAC-NC               2:14.05    2:04.28  
                  29.47     1:00.94 (31.47)     1:32.76 (31.82)     2:04.28 (31.52)
  5 Das, AJ R                 15 MAC-NC               2:08.11    2:04.67  
                  28.79     1:00.15 (31.36)     1:33.16 (33.01)     2:04.67 (31.51)
  6 Cole, Jacob W             17 MAC-NC               2:05.29    2:06.58  
                  29.55     1:01.33 (31.78)     1:34.17 (32.84)     2:06.58 (32.41)
  7 Nichols, Colter J         15 MAC-NC               2:14.36    2:06.95  
                  29.77     1:01.61 (31.84)     1:34.34 (32.73)     2:06.95 (32.61)
  8 Stillman, Tucker B        15 MAC-NC               2:05.96    2:08.33  
                  29.72     1:02.44 (32.72)     1:35.99 (33.55)     2:08.33 (32.34)
  9 McCormick, Nathan P       17 MAC-NC               2:04.91    2:08.94  
                  30.09     1:03.53 (33.44)     1:37.43 (33.90)     2:08.94 (31.51)
 10 Root, Hunter E            18 MAC-NC               2:09.90    2:09.68  
                  30.03     1:02.39 (32.36)     1:36.35 (33.96)     2:09.68 (33.33)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Ford, Nathan F            16 MAC-NC               2:04.92    2:10.30  
                  30.38     1:03.17 (32.79)     1:36.99 (33.82)     2:10.30 (33.31)
 12 Patton, Cole A            15 MAC-NC               2:12.23    2:10.39  
                  30.68     1:03.35 (32.67)     1:37.54 (34.19)     2:10.39 (32.85)
 13 ElHamahmy, Alex N         16 MAC-NC               2:08.71    2:12.25  
                  30.46     1:03.38 (32.92)     1:37.82 (34.44)     2:12.25 (34.43)
 14 Bartro, Grady J           16 MAC-NC               2:24.06    2:12.80  
                  30.98     1:03.82 (32.84)     1:38.50 (34.68)     2:12.80 (34.30)
 15 Keisler, Greyson E        15 MAC-NC               2:25.19    2:16.43  
                  32.44     1:06.38 (33.94)     1:42.02 (35.64)     2:16.43 (34.41)
 16 Rokahr, Axel C            15 MAC-NC               2:18.90    2:17.20  
                  33.22     1:07.96 (34.74)     1:42.99 (35.03)     2:17.20 (34.21)
 17 Redvanly, Thomas W        15 MAC-NC               2:20.31    2:18.30  
                  31.04     1:06.03 (34.99)     1:42.17 (36.14)     2:18.30 (36.13)
 18 Blanton, Zach T           16 MAC-NC               2:26.12    2:19.72  
                  32.36     1:07.76 (35.40)     1:44.07 (36.31)     2:19.72 (35.65)
 19 Patel, Priyen S           15 MAC-NC               2:29.34    2:22.10  
                  33.58     1:09.35 (35.77)     1:46.66 (37.31)     2:22.10 (35.44)
 20 Park, Luke J              16 MAC-NC               2:28.13    2:22.18  
                  33.01     1:09.03 (36.02)     1:45.71 (36.68)     2:22.18 (36.47)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Languell, Cole L          15 MAC-NC               2:23.55    2:25.18  
                  33.20     1:09.87 (36.67)     1:48.38 (38.51)     2:25.18 (36.80)
 22 Laube, Jacob S            16 MAC-NC               2:23.08    2:25.51  
                  33.04     1:09.70 (36.66)     1:47.66 (37.96)     2:25.51 (37.85)
 23 Cline, Reid R             16 MAC-NC                    NT    2:25.93  
                  34.90     1:11.45 (36.55)     1:49.74 (38.29)     2:25.93 (36.19)
 24 Camporeale, Chris J       15 MAC-NC               2:28.55    2:28.80  
                  35.84   2:28.80 (1:52.96)                                        
 25 Buchoux, Luca J           15 MAC-NC               2:35.09    2:31.80  
                  35.43     1:13.71 (38.28)     1:53.21 (39.50)     2:31.80 (38.59)
 26 Fahmy, Ahmed              15 MAC-NC               2:47.29    2:35.60  
                  36.23     1:15.76 (39.53)     1:56.24 (40.48)     2:35.60 (39.36)
 27 Jakubowski, Trevor A      15 MAC-NC               2:33.32    2:37.21  
                  35.75     1:15.82 (40.07)     1:56.10 (40.28)     2:37.21 (41.11)
 28 Suminguit, Jake M         16 MAC-NC                    NT    2:39.41  
                  38.21     1:18.49 (40.28)     2:00.14 (41.65)     2:39.41 (39.27)
 
Event 23  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Bocian, Abby R            13 MAC-NC               2:10.23    2:10.97  
                  30.41     1:03.23 (32.82)     1:36.80 (33.57)     2:10.97 (34.17)
  2 Lang, Katherine R         13 MAC-NC               2:13.57    2:12.30  
                  31.19     1:04.61 (33.42)     1:39.08 (34.47)     2:12.30 (33.22)
  3 Baumgartner, Hannah G     14 MAC-NC               2:14.31    2:13.19  
                  32.62     1:05.83 (33.21)     1:39.88 (34.05)     2:13.19 (33.31)
  4 Robinson, Haley N         14 MAC-NC               2:12.06    2:14.03  
                  31.45     1:04.84 (33.39)     1:39.01 (34.17)     2:14.03 (35.02)
  5 Saxonhouse, Sophia E      13 MAC-NC               2:17.20    2:15.09  
                  31.51     1:05.91 (34.40)     1:41.10 (35.19)     2:15.09 (33.99)
  6 Sanders, Sydney M         13 MAC-NC               2:16.59    2:15.40  
                  32.41     1:06.25 (33.84)     1:41.25 (35.00)     2:15.40 (34.15)
  7 Daniels, Grace O          13 Unattached-NC        2:17.89    2:15.52  
                  31.88     1:06.40 (34.52)     1:41.77 (35.37)     2:15.52 (33.75)
  8 Ricciardi, Bruna R        14 MAC-NC               2:13.81    2:15.53  
                  32.11     1:06.24 (34.13)     1:41.04 (34.80)     2:15.53 (34.49)
  9 Martinson, Ashley A       14 MAC-NC               2:18.07    2:16.67  
                  31.58     1:05.94 (34.36)     1:41.17 (35.23)     2:16.67 (35.50)
 10 White, Eliana A           13 MAC-NC               2:15.60    2:17.21  
                  32.20     1:06.78 (34.58)     1:42.45 (35.67)     2:17.21 (34.76)
B - Final
 11 Toohey, Olivia D          13 MAC-NC               2:19.44    2:17.52  
                  33.76     1:08.52 (34.76)     1:43.87 (35.35)     2:17.52 (33.65)
 12 Fleury, Sarah K           13 MAC-NC               2:21.39    2:19.03  
                  34.13     1:09.51 (35.38)     1:44.83 (35.32)     2:19.03 (34.20)
 13 Wozny, Makenna C          13 MAC-NC               2:19.03    2:19.07  
                  33.33     1:08.78 (35.45)     1:44.56 (35.78)     2:19.07 (34.51)
 14 Kaminski, Laney L         14 MAC-NC               2:20.58    2:21.72  
                  34.00     1:09.89 (35.89)     1:46.28 (36.39)     2:21.72 (35.44)
 15 Jaworski, Lara M          14 MAC-NC               2:23.02    2:22.17  
                  33.70     1:10.00 (36.30)     1:46.94 (36.94)     2:22.17 (35.23)
 16 Guhl, Skylar M            14 MAC-NC               2:26.23    2:25.00  
                  34.86     1:11.02 (36.16)     1:48.41 (37.39)     2:25.00 (36.59)
 17 Johnson, Kendra A         13 MAC-NC               2:28.37    2:25.65  
                  33.75     1:10.06 (36.31)     1:48.43 (38.37)     2:25.65 (37.22)
 18 Christensen, Ryleigh E    13 MAC-NC               2:28.05    2:25.97  
                  33.81     1:11.10 (37.29)     1:49.62 (38.52)     2:25.97 (36.35)
 19 Hanson, Grace G           14 MAC-NC               2:29.61    2:26.79  
                  34.82     1:11.80 (36.98)     1:49.48 (37.68)     2:26.79 (37.31)
 20 Evans, Lauren K           14 MAC-NC               2:29.60    2:29.66  
                  36.76     1:14.64 (37.88)     1:52.79 (38.15)     2:29.66 (36.87)
C - Final
 21 Ford, Emma N              13 MAC-NC               2:30.37    2:26.68  
                  34.72     1:11.23 (36.51)     1:49.35 (38.12)     2:26.68 (37.33)
 22 Kaduson, Charlotte S      14 Unattached-NC        2:30.40    2:28.53  
                  35.83     1:13.55 (37.72)     1:52.16 (38.61)     2:28.53 (36.37)
 23 McGovern, Julia C         13 MAC-NC               2:32.81    2:30.66  
                  35.69     1:13.47 (37.78)     1:52.25 (38.78)     2:30.66 (38.41)
 24 Strauss, Sydney G         14 MAC-NC               2:32.48    2:34.27  
                  36.40     1:15.48 (39.08)     1:55.27 (39.79)     2:34.27 (39.00)
 25 Wiley, Keara E            13 MAC-NC               2:38.77    2:38.85  
                  37.89     1:18.06 (40.17)     1:58.93 (40.87)     2:38.85 (39.92)
 26 Dockrill, Jessica A       13 MAC-NC               2:48.97    2:49.40  
                  39.79     1:23.43 (43.64)     2:07.96 (44.53)     2:49.40 (41.44)
 
Event 23  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bocian, Abby R            13 MAC-NC               2:16.79    2:10.23  
                  30.85     1:03.80 (32.95)     1:37.34 (33.54)     2:10.23 (32.89)
  2 Robinson, Haley N         14 MAC-NC               2:11.25    2:12.06  
                  30.91     1:03.60 (32.69)     1:37.78 (34.18)     2:12.06 (34.28)
  3 Lang, Katherine R         13 MAC-NC               2:13.27    2:13.57  
                  31.34     1:05.24 (33.90)     1:39.86 (34.62)     2:13.57 (33.71)
  4 Ricciardi, Bruna R        14 MAC-NC               2:14.59    2:13.81  
                  31.76     1:05.14 (33.38)     1:39.44 (34.30)     2:13.81 (34.37)
  5 Baumgartner, Hannah G     14 MAC-NC               2:14.74    2:14.31  
                  32.57     1:05.47 (32.90)     1:39.83 (34.36)     2:14.31 (34.48)
  6 White, Eliana A           13 MAC-NC               2:18.69    2:15.60  
                  32.34     1:07.02 (34.68)     1:41.64 (34.62)     2:15.60 (33.96)
  7 Sanders, Sydney M         13 MAC-NC               2:19.17    2:16.59  
                  32.95     1:07.11 (34.16)     1:42.31 (35.20)     2:16.59 (34.28)
  8 Saxonhouse, Sophia E      13 MAC-NC               2:16.73    2:17.20  
                  32.62     1:07.47 (34.85)     1:42.90 (35.43)     2:17.20 (34.30)
  9 Daniels, Grace O          13 Unattached-NC        2:15.43    2:17.89  
                  32.59     1:07.85 (35.26)     1:43.41 (35.56)     2:17.89 (34.48)
 10 Martinson, Ashley A       14 MAC-NC               2:16.86    2:18.07  
                  32.49     1:07.10 (34.61)     1:42.64 (35.54)     2:18.07 (35.43)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Wozny, Makenna C          13 MAC-NC               2:27.02    2:19.03  
                  33.68     1:08.45 (34.77)     1:44.66 (36.21)     2:19.03 (34.37)
 12 Toohey, Olivia D          13 MAC-NC               2:24.92    2:19.44  
                  33.90     1:09.32 (35.42)     1:44.38 (35.06)     2:19.44 (35.06)
 13 Kaminski, Laney L         14 MAC-NC               2:23.28    2:20.58  
                  34.48     1:10.16 (35.68)     1:45.72 (35.56)     2:20.58 (34.86)
 14 Fleury, Sarah K           13 MAC-NC               2:22.59    2:21.39  
                  34.22     1:10.01 (35.79)     1:46.82 (36.81)     2:21.39 (34.57)
 15 Jaworski, Lara M          14 MAC-NC               2:22.43    2:23.02  
                  33.43     1:09.32 (35.89)     1:46.62 (37.30)     2:23.02 (36.40)
 16 Guhl, Skylar M            14 MAC-NC               2:32.16    2:26.23  
                  35.71     1:12.32 (36.61)     1:49.42 (37.10)     2:26.23 (36.81)
 17 Christensen, Ryleigh E    13 MAC-NC               2:36.00    2:28.05  
                  34.75     1:12.70 (37.95)     1:51.00 (38.30)     2:28.05 (37.05)
 18 Johnson, Kendra A         13 MAC-NC               2:34.89    2:28.37  
                  34.37     1:12.27 (37.90)     1:51.17 (38.90)     2:28.37 (37.20)
 19 Evans, Lauren K           14 MAC-NC               2:39.56    2:29.60  
                  36.25     1:14.54 (38.29)     1:52.90 (38.36)     2:29.60 (36.70)
 20 Hanson, Grace G           14 MAC-NC               2:30.84    2:29.61  
                  36.10     1:14.04 (37.94)     1:51.84 (37.80)     2:29.61 (37.77)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Whitehead, Katie P        14 MAC-NC               2:24.30    2:29.66  
                  35.20     1:12.53 (37.33)     1:51.35 (38.82)     2:29.66 (38.31)
 22 Ford, Emma N              13 MAC-NC               2:31.85    2:30.37  
                  36.34     1:14.52 (38.18)     1:53.34 (38.82)     2:30.37 (37.03)
 23 Kaduson, Charlotte S      14 Unattached-NC        2:36.13    2:30.40  
                  34.33     1:13.01 (38.68)     1:52.27 (39.26)     2:30.40 (38.13)
 24 Strauss, Sydney G         14 MAC-NC               2:36.86    2:32.48  
                  36.72     1:15.04 (38.32)     1:54.39 (39.35)     2:32.48 (38.09)
 25 McGovern, Julia C         13 MAC-NC               2:35.98    2:32.81  
                  36.25     1:14.90 (38.65)     1:54.31 (39.41)     2:32.81 (38.50)
 26 Arrington, Tate M         13 MAC-NC               2:39.95    2:36.25  
                  37.05     1:16.58 (39.53)     1:57.40 (40.82)     2:36.25 (38.85)
 27 Wiley, Keara E            13 MAC-NC               2:39.50    2:38.77  
                  37.63     1:17.30 (39.67)     1:58.29 (40.99)     2:38.77 (40.48)
 28 Brack, Alesia D           14 MAC-NC               2:48.47    2:47.03  
                  40.77     1:22.81 (42.04)     2:05.13 (42.32)     2:47.03 (41.90)
 29 Merryman, Abby B          14 MAC-NC               2:52.85    2:48.00  
                  41.28     1:24.29 (43.01)     2:08.06 (43.77)     2:48.00 (39.94)
 30 Dockrill, Jessica A       13 MAC-NC               2:59.52    2:48.97  
                  39.74     1:23.38 (43.64)     2:07.48 (44.10)     2:48.97 (41.49)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Mulkerrins, Bella L       14 MAC-NC               2:58.21    2:55.68  
                  39.42   2:55.68 (2:16.26)                                        
 
Event 24  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Jones, Chandler R         14 MAC-NC               2:12.69    2:08.77  
                  31.30     1:04.59 (33.29)     1:37.86 (33.27)     2:08.77 (30.91)
  2 Howard, Sam H             14 MAC-NC               2:15.83    2:10.78  
                  31.31     1:04.53 (33.22)     1:38.12 (33.59)     2:10.78 (32.66)
  3 LaChapelle, Luc M         14 MAC-NC               2:13.90    2:15.98  
                  31.75     1:05.44 (33.69)     1:40.79 (35.35)     2:15.98 (35.19)
  4 Knight IV, Tommy W        13 MAC-NC               2:44.53    2:42.16  
                  36.68     1:17.58 (40.90)     2:00.30 (42.72)     2:42.16 (41.86)
 
Event 24  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jones, Chandler R         14 MAC-NC               2:20.41    2:12.69  
                  31.91     1:05.20 (33.29)     1:39.50 (34.30)     2:12.69 (33.19)
  2 LaChapelle, Luc M         14 MAC-NC               2:19.03    2:13.90  
                  31.86     1:05.68 (33.82)     1:40.67 (34.99)     2:13.90 (33.23)
  3 Howard, Sam H             14 MAC-NC               2:21.22    2:15.83  
                  32.21     1:06.68 (34.47)     1:41.54 (34.86)     2:15.83 (34.29)
  4 Knight IV, Tommy W        13 MAC-NC               2:53.17    2:44.53  
                  37.89     1:19.44 (41.55)     2:02.44 (43.00)     2:44.53 (42.09)
 
Event 25  Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Li, Felicia M             16 MAC-NC               1:09.61    1:07.96  
                  32.42     1:07.96 (35.54)                                        
  2 Hangyas, Oceane H         15 MAC-NC               1:08.54    1:08.32  
                  32.66     1:08.32 (35.66)                                        
  3 Wozny, Rhiannon M         16 MAC-NC               1:08.49    1:08.53  
                  32.36     1:08.53 (36.17)                                        
  4 Dichak, Victoria L        16 MAC-NC               1:10.04    1:09.08  
                  32.76     1:09.08 (36.32)                                        
  5 Geada, Sydney R           16 MAC-NC               1:10.20    1:09.52  
                  32.81     1:09.52 (36.71)                                        
  6 Hill, Kelsi C             16 MAC-NC               1:09.03    1:09.66  
                  32.67     1:09.66 (36.99)                                        
  7 Yoder, Kylie C            15 MAC-NC               1:11.08    1:10.08  
                  33.18     1:10.08 (36.90)                                        
  8 Bardsley, Helena E        15 MAC-NC               1:09.42    1:10.41  
                  33.33     1:10.41 (37.08)                                        
  9 Ford, Natalie E           18 MAC-NC               1:10.62    1:11.46  
                  33.27     1:11.46 (38.19)                                        
 10 Steffens, Amelia G        15 MAC-NC               1:11.68    1:12.09  
                  33.79     1:12.09 (38.30)                                        
B - Final
 11 Calder, Lexi A            15 MAC-NC               1:13.27    1:09.75  
                  32.98     1:09.75 (36.77)                                        
 12 Martinson, Brynn B        16 MAC-NC               1:13.16    1:12.89  
                  33.67     1:12.89 (39.22)                                        
 13 Ravi, Sreshta             16 MAC-NC               1:12.37    1:13.87  
                  35.01     1:13.87 (38.86)                                        
 14 Patterson, Maranda J      16 MAC-NC               1:14.06    1:14.20  
                  34.46     1:14.20 (39.74)                                        
 15 Carlisto, Anya A          15 MAC-NC               1:15.56    1:14.22  
                  35.05     1:14.22 (39.17)                                        
 16 Brown, Emily M            15 MAC-NC               1:14.97    1:14.23  
                  35.20     1:14.23 (39.03)                                        
 17 Scalise, Annabeth E       16 MAC-NC               1:14.14    1:15.12  
                  35.62     1:15.12 (39.50)                                        
 18 Purtill, Syler S          15 MAC-NC               1:16.36    1:15.29  
                  35.86     1:15.29 (39.43)                                        
 19 Spina, Gabriella M        16 MAC-NC               1:14.98    1:16.07  
                  34.92     1:16.07 (41.15)                                        
 20 Qualls, Stephanie N       15 MAC-NC               1:13.72    1:17.44  
                  36.34     1:17.44 (41.10)                                        
C - Final
 21 Patil, Akshita D          16 MAC-NC               1:19.11    1:16.95  
                  36.17     1:16.95 (40.78)                                        
 22 Tolchin, Kelsey A         15 MAC-NC               1:18.24    1:17.48  
                  37.34     1:17.48 (40.14)                                        
 23 Durham, Grace G           17 MAC-NC               1:18.22    1:18.42  
                  37.24     1:18.42 (41.18)                                        
 24 Ormiston, Abby G          15 MAC-NC               1:19.49    1:19.30  
                  37.27     1:19.30 (42.03)                                        
 25 Powell, Olivia V          15 MAC-NC               1:18.69    1:20.01  
                  38.15     1:20.01 (41.86)                                        
 26 Jordan, Veronika T        16 MAC-NC               1:20.15    1:20.10  
                  38.30     1:20.10 (41.80)                                        
 27 Macfee, Caroline E        17 MAC-NC               1:18.66    1:20.60  
                  38.10     1:20.60 (42.50)                                        
 28 Hackett, Lexi B           16 MAC-NC               1:19.40    1:20.67  
                  38.06     1:20.67 (42.61)                                        
 
Event 25  Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Francis, Sophie W         16 MAC-NC               1:07.26    1:06.70  
                  31.11     1:06.70 (35.59)                                        
  2 Wozny, Rhiannon M         16 MAC-NC               1:10.50    1:08.49  
                  32.16     1:08.49 (36.33)                                        
  3 Hangyas, Oceane H         15 MAC-NC               1:07.63    1:08.54  
                  32.58     1:08.54 (35.96)                                        
  4 Hill, Kelsi C             16 MAC-NC               1:08.98    1:09.03  
                  32.79     1:09.03 (36.24)                                        
  5 Bardsley, Helena E        15 MAC-NC               1:11.09    1:09.42  
                  32.63     1:09.42 (36.79)                                        
  6 Li, Felicia M             16 MAC-NC               1:07.48    1:09.61  
                  32.63     1:09.61 (36.98)                                        
  7 Dichak, Victoria L        16 MAC-NC               1:09.53    1:10.04  
                  33.40     1:10.04 (36.64)                                        
  8 Geada, Sydney R           16 MAC-NC               1:08.62    1:10.20  
                  33.82     1:10.20 (36.38)                                        
  9 Ford, Natalie E           18 MAC-NC               1:08.08    1:10.62  
                  32.99     1:10.62 (37.63)                                        
 10 Yoder, Kylie C            15 MAC-NC               1:11.77    1:11.08  
                  33.74     1:11.08 (37.34)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Steffens, Amelia G        15 MAC-NC               1:11.08    1:11.68  
                  33.83     1:11.68 (37.85)                                        
 12 Ravi, Sreshta             16 MAC-NC               1:11.34    1:12.37  
                  34.25     1:12.37 (38.12)                                        
 13 Martinson, Brynn B        16 MAC-NC               1:12.31    1:13.16  
                  33.78     1:13.16 (39.38)                                        
 14 Calder, Lexi A            15 MAC-NC               1:09.17    1:13.27  
                  34.38     1:13.27 (38.89)                                        
 15 Qualls, Stephanie N       15 MAC-NC               1:11.70    1:13.72  
                  35.28     1:13.72 (38.44)                                        
 16 Nowak, Lindsay N          17 MAC-NC               1:14.85    1:13.91  
                  35.03     1:13.91 (38.88)                                        
 17 Patterson, Maranda J      16 MAC-NC               1:15.38    1:14.06  
                  34.34     1:14.06 (39.72)                                        
 18 Hedlund, Yseult L         15 MAC-NC               1:12.84    1:14.08  
                  34.67     1:14.08 (39.41)                                        
 19 Scalise, Annabeth E       16 MAC-NC               1:16.28    1:14.14  
                  35.25     1:14.14 (38.89)                                        
 20 Brown, Emily M            15 MAC-NC               1:19.58    1:14.97  
                  35.79     1:14.97 (39.18)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Spina, Gabriella M        16 MAC-NC               1:12.31    1:14.98  
                  34.55     1:14.98 (40.43)                                        
 22 Morrison, Anna Ruth R     16 MAC-NC               1:14.04    1:15.26  
                  36.50     1:15.26 (38.76)                                        
 23 Carlisto, Anya A          15 MAC-NC               1:16.82    1:15.56  
                  35.57     1:15.56 (39.99)                                        
 24 Purtill, Syler S          15 MAC-NC               1:17.13    1:16.36  
                  36.80     1:16.36 (39.56)                                        
 25 Hedlund, Alienor S        15 MAC-NC               1:15.72    1:17.45  
                  36.52     1:17.45 (40.93)                                        
 26 Cerosky, Julia L          16 MAC-NC               1:16.27    1:17.47  
                  36.05     1:17.47 (41.42)                                        
 27 Rubel, Anna L             15 MAC-NC               1:20.98    1:17.90  
                  36.92     1:17.90 (40.98)                                        
 28 Clodfelter, Laney G       16 MAC-NC               1:18.54    1:18.08  
                  36.83     1:18.08 (41.25)                                        
 29 Durham, Grace G           17 MAC-NC               1:18.54    1:18.22  
                  37.42     1:18.22 (40.80)                                        
 30 Tolchin, Kelsey A         15 MAC-NC               1:16.90    1:18.24  
                  38.12     1:18.24 (40.12)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Macfee, Caroline E        17 MAC-NC               1:18.36    1:18.66  
                  37.18     1:18.66 (41.48)                                        
 32 Powell, Olivia V          15 MAC-NC               1:18.54    1:18.69  
                  37.12     1:18.69 (41.57)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Patil, Akshita D          16 MAC-NC               1:15.73    1:19.11  
                  36.84     1:19.11 (42.27)                                        
 34 Hackett, Lexi B           16 MAC-NC               1:15.66    1:19.40  
                  36.73     1:19.40 (42.67)                                        
 35 Ormiston, Abby G          15 MAC-NC               1:17.22    1:19.49  
                  37.49     1:19.49 (42.00)                                        
 36 Jordan, Veronika T        16 MAC-NC               1:18.84    1:20.15  
                  38.29     1:20.15 (41.86)                                        
 37 Ashi, Isabella K          15 MAC-NC               1:23.54    1:21.44  
                  38.62     1:21.44 (42.82)                                        
 38 Llerenas, Maria           15 MAC-NC               1:23.40    1:22.11  
                  39.97     1:22.11 (42.14)                                        
 39 Park, Grace G             17 MAC-NC               1:22.67    1:22.22  
                  38.78     1:22.22 (43.44)                                        
 40 Davisball, Elizabeth T    15 MAC-NC               1:21.97    1:22.92  
                  38.00     1:22.92 (44.92)                                        
 41 Knepp, Lauren C           17 MAC-NC               1:17.26    1:23.31  
                  39.05     1:23.31 (44.26)                                        
 42 Cerosky, Kaelyn G         16 MAC-NC               1:31.26    1:25.14  
                  39.72     1:25.14 (45.42)                                        
 43 Moses, Mack K             13 MAC-NC               1:28.16    1:26.84  
                  40.27     1:26.84 (46.57)                                        
 44 Meals, Madison M          16 Squirrels-NC         1:28.98    1:30.71  
                  43.04     1:30.71 (47.67)                                        
 45 Corcoran, Taylor M        16 MAC-NC               1:32.68    1:36.98  
                  45.44     1:36.98 (51.54)                                        
 46 Hicks, Neely E            16 MAC-NC               1:31.68    1:41.13  
                  48.05     1:41.13 (53.08)                                        
 
Event 26  Boys 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Storie, Jonathan S        17 MAC-NC               1:01.71    1:00.90  
                  28.53     1:00.90 (32.37)                                        
  2 Powe, Harrison P          15 MAC-NC               1:03.63    1:01.62  
                  29.54     1:01.62 (32.08)                                        
  3 Chestnutt, Ryan L         17 MAC-NC               1:03.28    1:03.09  
                  29.32     1:03.09 (33.77)                                        
  4 Root, Hunter E            18 MAC-NC               1:05.30    1:03.92  
                  30.06     1:03.92 (33.86)                                        
  5 Manley, Cooper C          17 MAC-NC               1:05.81    1:05.04  
                  30.68     1:05.04 (34.36)                                        
  6 Grigat, Lucas A           15 MAC-NC               1:03.99    1:05.39  
                  30.51     1:05.39 (34.88)                                        
  7 Druhan, Ben M             16 MAC-NC               1:05.43    1:05.76  
                  31.28     1:05.76 (34.48)                                        
  8 Suminguit, Jake M         16 MAC-NC               1:06.51    1:05.81  
                  31.90     1:05.81 (33.91)                                        
  9 Brotherton, Luke C        17 MAC-NC               1:05.07    1:06.12  
                  30.80     1:06.12 (35.32)                                        
 10 Wilhelm, Alex X           16 MAC-NC               1:06.84    1:07.56  
                  32.31     1:07.56 (35.25)                                        
B - Final
 11 Wills, Al H               16 MAC-NC               1:08.12    1:07.41  
                  32.32     1:07.41 (35.09)                                        
 12 Chin, Jaden C             15 MAC-NC               1:07.00    1:07.88  
                  32.24     1:07.88 (35.64)                                        
 13 Rokahr, Axel C            15 MAC-NC               1:08.25    1:08.31  
                  31.82     1:08.31 (36.49)                                        
 14 Keisler, Greyson E        15 MAC-NC               1:09.16    1:08.53  
                  32.90     1:08.53 (35.63)                                        
 15 Delehanty, Ryan M         15 MAC-NC               1:11.00    1:08.76  
                  31.18     1:08.76 (37.58)                                        
 16 Nichols, Colter J         15 MAC-NC               1:09.42    1:09.00  
                  32.63     1:09.00 (36.37)                                        
 17 Ryan, Gaige G             16 MAC-NC               1:09.49    1:09.69  
                  32.78     1:09.69 (36.91)                                        
 18 Blanton, Zach T           16 MAC-NC               1:09.87    1:09.98  
                  32.76     1:09.98 (37.22)                                        
 19 Ford, Nathan F            16 MAC-NC               1:10.33    1:10.56  
                  33.36     1:10.56 (37.20)                                        
 20 McCormick, Nathan P       17 MAC-NC               1:10.43    1:10.58  
                  33.46     1:10.58 (37.12)                                        
C - Final
 21 Cline, Reid R             16 MAC-NC               1:11.14    1:08.77  
                  32.34     1:08.77 (36.43)                                        
 22 Buchoux, Adrien T         17 MAC-NC               1:13.99    1:10.03  
                  33.15     1:10.03 (36.88)                                        
 23 Park, Luke J              16 MAC-NC               1:11.59    1:11.48  
                  34.15     1:11.48 (37.33)                                        
 24 Padhi, Ayush              15 MAC-NC               1:15.80    1:15.83  
                  35.57     1:15.83 (40.26)                                        
 25 Patel, Priyen S           15 MAC-NC               1:16.09    1:16.12  
                  35.98     1:16.12 (40.14)                                        
 26 Patton, Cole A            15 MAC-NC               1:15.07    1:16.25  
                  35.68     1:16.25 (40.57)                                        
 27 ElHamahmy, Alex N         16 MAC-NC               1:15.46    1:16.54  
                  36.17     1:16.54 (40.37)                                        
 28 Redvanly, Thomas W        15 MAC-NC               1:16.91    1:17.45  
                  35.69     1:17.45 (41.76)                                        
 29 Laube, Jacob S            16 MAC-NC               1:20.65    1:19.43  
                  37.32     1:19.43 (42.11)                                        
 30 Buchoux, Luca J           15 MAC-NC               1:20.75    1:21.07  
                  37.98     1:21.07 (43.09)                                        
 
Event 26  Boys 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Egan, Will A              18 MAC-NC                 58.00      58.04  
                  26.99       58.04 (31.05)                                        
  2 Storie, Jonathan S        17 MAC-NC               1:00.37    1:01.71  
                  28.68     1:01.71 (33.03)                                        
  3 Dabhade, Arpeet T         17 MAC-NC                    NT    1:02.49  
                  29.51     1:02.49 (32.98)                                        
  4 Chestnutt, Ryan L         17 MAC-NC               1:03.91    1:03.28  
                  29.58     1:03.28 (33.70)                                        
  5 Rothenberger, Charles A   16 MAC-NC               1:05.19    1:03.47  
                  29.65     1:03.47 (33.82)                                        
  6 Powe, Harrison P          15 MAC-NC               1:06.82    1:03.63  
                  30.16     1:03.63 (33.47)                                        
  7 Grigat, Lucas A           15 MAC-NC               1:04.17    1:03.99  
                  29.72     1:03.99 (34.27)                                        
  8 Brotherton, Luke C        17 MAC-NC               1:04.38    1:05.07  
                  30.62     1:05.07 (34.45)                                        
  9 Root, Hunter E            18 MAC-NC               1:03.84    1:05.30  
                  30.94     1:05.30 (34.36)                                        
 10 Druhan, Ben M             16 MAC-NC               1:05.84    1:05.43  
                  30.73     1:05.43 (34.70)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Manley, Cooper C          17 MAC-NC               1:05.68    1:05.81  
                  30.77     1:05.81 (35.04)                                        
 12 Suminguit, Jake M         16 MAC-NC               1:10.67    1:06.51  
                  32.14     1:06.51 (34.37)                                        
 13 Das, AJ R                 15 MAC-NC               1:10.32    1:06.80  
                  31.17     1:06.80 (35.63)                                        
 14 Wilhelm, Alex X           16 MAC-NC               1:06.65    1:06.84  
                  31.45     1:06.84 (35.39)                                        
 15 Chin, Jaden C             15 MAC-NC               1:06.75    1:07.00  
                  31.56     1:07.00 (35.44)                                        
 16 Wills, Al H               16 MAC-NC               1:11.81    1:08.12  
                  32.52     1:08.12 (35.60)                                        
 17 Rokahr, Axel C            15 MAC-NC               1:06.81    1:08.25  
                  31.72     1:08.25 (36.53)                                        
 18 Frye, Tommy J             15 MAC-NC               1:10.01    1:08.41  
                  32.35     1:08.41 (36.06)                                        
 19 Keisler, Greyson E        15 MAC-NC               1:07.84    1:09.16  
                  32.54     1:09.16 (36.62)                                        
 20 Nichols, Colter J         15 MAC-NC               1:09.04    1:09.42  
                  33.46     1:09.42 (35.96)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Ryan, Gaige G             16 MAC-NC               1:10.70    1:09.49  
                  32.62     1:09.49 (36.87)                                        
 22 Blanton, Zach T           16 MAC-NC               1:08.57    1:09.87  
                  32.74     1:09.87 (37.13)                                        
 23 Ford, Nathan F            16 MAC-NC               1:07.06    1:10.33  
                  32.33     1:10.33 (38.00)                                        
 24 McCormick, Nathan P       17 MAC-NC               1:08.31    1:10.43  
                  33.19     1:10.43 (37.24)                                        
 25 Delehanty, Ryan M         15 MAC-NC               1:09.25    1:11.00  
                  33.01     1:11.00 (37.99)                                        
 26 Cline, Reid R             16 MAC-NC               1:12.95    1:11.14  
                  32.71     1:11.14 (38.43)                                        
 27 Park, Luke J              16 MAC-NC               1:11.82    1:11.59  
                  34.15     1:11.59 (37.44)                                        
 28 Buchoux, Adrien T         17 MAC-NC               1:12.04    1:13.99  
                  34.64     1:13.99 (39.35)                                        
 29 Patton, Cole A            15 MAC-NC               1:16.18    1:15.07  
                  35.49     1:15.07 (39.58)                                        
 30 ElHamahmy, Alex N         16 MAC-NC               1:15.02    1:15.46  
                  36.41     1:15.46 (39.05)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Padhi, Ayush              15 MAC-NC               1:14.80    1:15.80  
                  35.98     1:15.80 (39.82)                                        
 32 Patel, Priyen S           15 MAC-NC               1:16.65    1:16.09  
                  36.05     1:16.09 (40.04)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Redvanly, Thomas W        15 MAC-NC               1:17.04    1:16.91  
                  36.20     1:16.91 (40.71)                                        
 34 Laube, Jacob S            16 MAC-NC               1:17.10    1:20.65  
                  37.70     1:20.65 (42.95)                                        
 35 Buchoux, Luca J           15 MAC-NC               1:20.82    1:20.75  
                  38.10     1:20.75 (42.65)                                        
 36 Camporeale, Chris J       15 MAC-NC               1:21.19    1:21.78  
                  38.97     1:21.78 (42.81)                                        
 37 Jakubowski, Trevor A      15 MAC-NC               1:34.46    1:27.70  
                  41.54     1:27.70 (46.16)                                        
 -- Stratton, Neal H          15 MAC-NC               1:08.08         DQ  
 
Event 27  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Bocian, Abby R            13 MAC-NC               1:09.82    1:09.64  
                  32.83     1:09.64 (36.81)                                        
  2 Griffey, Kate A           14 MAC-NC               1:11.83    1:10.91  
                  34.05     1:10.91 (36.86)                                        
  3 O'Mara, Gracyn H          13 MAC-NC               1:12.71    1:12.54  
                  34.06     1:12.54 (38.48)                                        
  4 Soniat, Olivia K          13 MAC-NC               1:13.05    1:13.37  
                  34.74     1:13.37 (38.63)                                        
  5 Sanders, Sydney M         13 MAC-NC               1:13.79    1:14.03  
                  35.12     1:14.03 (38.91)                                        
  6 Holden, Emily R           13 MAC-NC               1:14.36    1:14.66  
                  35.23     1:14.66 (39.43)                                        
  7 Monago, Molly K           14 MAC-NC               1:15.66    1:15.07  
                  35.40     1:15.07 (39.67)                                        
  8 Lang, Katherine R         13 MAC-NC               1:16.86    1:15.13  
                  36.73     1:15.13 (38.40)                                        
  9 Martinson, Ashley A       14 MAC-NC               1:15.32    1:15.46  
                  35.73     1:15.46 (39.73)                                        
 10 Ricciardi, Bruna R        14 MAC-NC               1:16.20    1:16.91  
                  36.43     1:16.91 (40.48)                                        
B - Final
 11 Bombien, Ansley G         13 MAC-NC               1:17.21    1:13.87  
                  35.11     1:13.87 (38.76)                                        
 12 Saxonhouse, Sophia E      13 MAC-NC               1:18.00    1:17.61  
                  37.07     1:17.61 (40.54)                                        
 13 Topp, Makenna G           13 Unattached-NC        1:18.32    1:17.75  
                  36.56     1:17.75 (41.19)                                        
 14 Miller, Lucy E            14 MAC-NC               1:18.30    1:18.55  
                  36.68     1:18.55 (41.87)                                        
 15 Kolano, Anika X           13 MAC-NC               1:18.94    1:20.43  
                  37.59     1:20.43 (42.84)                                        
 16 Malta, Brie J             14 MAC-NC               1:20.18    1:20.74  
                  37.65     1:20.74 (43.09)                                        
 17 Oliverio, Cailyn J        14 MAC-NC               1:21.60    1:20.86  
                  38.28     1:20.86 (42.58)                                        
 18 Slotten, Amanda G         13 MAC-NC               1:20.97    1:22.52  
                  38.99     1:22.52 (43.53)                                        
 19 Johnson, Kendra A         13 MAC-NC               1:24.22    1:22.78  
                  39.52     1:22.78 (43.26)                                        
 20 Wozniak, Megan C          13 MAC-NC               1:22.91    1:24.73  
                  39.94     1:24.73 (44.79)                                        
C - Final
 21 Neal, Skylar B            13 MAC-NC               1:26.02    1:22.39  
                  38.97     1:22.39 (43.42)                                        
 22 Miller, Sienna R          13 MAC-NC               1:24.89    1:22.48  
                  38.21     1:22.48 (44.27)                                        
 23 Hansen, Olivia L          13 MAC-NC               1:26.34    1:24.10  
                  38.73     1:24.10 (45.37)                                        
 24 McGovern, Julia C         13 MAC-NC               1:26.71    1:25.63  
                  40.00     1:25.63 (45.63)                                        
 25 Storie, Lily E            13 MAC-NC               1:34.18    1:33.64  
                  45.48     1:33.64 (48.16)                                        
 
Event 27  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bocian, Abby R            13 MAC-NC               1:12.22    1:09.82  
                  33.07     1:09.82 (36.75)                                        
  2 Griffey, Kate A           14 MAC-NC               1:11.39    1:11.83  
                  34.37     1:11.83 (37.46)                                        
  3 O'Mara, Gracyn H          13 MAC-NC               1:14.19    1:12.71  
                  34.43     1:12.71 (38.28)                                        
  4 Soniat, Olivia K          13 MAC-NC               1:15.19    1:13.05  
                  34.96     1:13.05 (38.09)                                        
  5 Sanders, Sydney M         13 MAC-NC               1:11.65    1:13.79  
                  35.14     1:13.79 (38.65)                                        
  6 Holden, Emily R           13 MAC-NC               1:14.92    1:14.36  
                  35.75     1:14.36 (38.61)                                        
  7 Martinson, Ashley A       14 MAC-NC               1:19.44    1:15.32  
                  35.43     1:15.32 (39.89)                                        
  8 Monago, Molly K           14 MAC-NC               1:20.63    1:15.66  
                  36.09     1:15.66 (39.57)                                        
  9 Ricciardi, Bruna R        14 MAC-NC               1:15.68    1:16.20  
                  36.27     1:16.20 (39.93)                                        
 10 Lang, Katherine R         13 MAC-NC               1:15.04    1:16.86  
                  37.02     1:16.86 (39.84)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Bombien, Ansley G         13 MAC-NC               1:18.92    1:17.21  
                  36.78     1:17.21 (40.43)                                        
 12 Saxonhouse, Sophia E      13 MAC-NC               1:19.65    1:18.00  
                  37.14     1:18.00 (40.86)                                        
 13 Miller, Lucy E            14 MAC-NC               1:17.97    1:18.30  
                  36.91     1:18.30 (41.39)                                        
 14 Topp, Makenna G           13 Unattached-NC        1:15.34    1:18.32  
                  36.47     1:18.32 (41.85)                                        
 15 Kolano, Anika X           13 MAC-NC               1:19.67    1:18.94  
                  37.74     1:18.94 (41.20)                                        
 16 Malta, Brie J             14 MAC-NC               1:20.92    1:20.18  
                  37.73     1:20.18 (42.45)                                        
 17 Slotten, Amanda G         13 MAC-NC               1:20.69    1:20.97  
                  37.53     1:20.97 (43.44)                                        
 18 Oliverio, Cailyn J        14 MAC-NC               1:21.94    1:21.60  
                  38.95     1:21.60 (42.65)                                        
 19 Wozniak, Megan C          13 MAC-NC               1:25.95    1:22.91  
                  39.46     1:22.91 (43.45)                                        
 20 Johnson, Kendra A         13 MAC-NC               1:27.56    1:24.22  
                  40.07     1:24.22 (44.15)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Miller, Sienna R          13 MAC-NC               1:25.52    1:24.89  
                  39.30     1:24.89 (45.59)                                        
 22 Neal, Skylar B            13 MAC-NC               1:23.46    1:26.02  
                  42.04     1:26.02 (43.98)                                        
 23 Hansen, Olivia L          13 MAC-NC               1:27.72    1:26.34  
                  40.95     1:26.34 (45.39)                                        
 24 McGovern, Julia C         13 MAC-NC               1:26.20    1:26.71  
                  40.58     1:26.71 (46.13)                                        
 25 Foess, Amanda G           13 MAC-NC               1:28.25    1:26.84  
                  40.34     1:26.84 (46.50)                                        
 26 Eshelman, Taylor M        13 MAC-NC               1:22.53    1:27.24  
                  40.45     1:27.24 (46.79)                                        
 27 Best, Natalia C           13 MAC-NC               1:30.84    1:28.49  
                  42.20     1:28.49 (46.29)                                        
 28 Mulkerrins, Bella L       14 MAC-NC               1:31.35    1:31.42  
                  43.14     1:31.42 (48.28)                                        
 29 Merryman, Abby B          14 MAC-NC               1:33.02    1:32.13  
                  43.28     1:32.13 (48.85)                                        
 30 Pallander, Carissa        14 MAC-NC               1:27.68    1:32.98  
                  43.75     1:32.98 (49.23)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Temmanaboyina, Likitha D  13 MAC-NC               1:41.88    1:33.93  
                  44.32     1:33.93 (49.61)                                        
 32 Storie, Lily E            13 MAC-NC               1:39.06    1:34.18  
                  44.77     1:34.18 (49.41)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Rodriguez-Ramos, Paula -  13 MAC-NC               1:42.14    1:39.91  
                  47.75     1:39.91 (52.16)                                        
 
Event 28  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Harris, Tiesyn J          13 MAC-NC               1:07.86    1:07.60  
                  32.63     1:07.60 (34.97)                                        
  2 Flickinger, Tyler J       13 MAC-NC               1:07.89    1:08.84  
                  32.43     1:08.84 (36.41)                                        
  3 LaChapelle, Luc M         14 MAC-NC               1:11.20    1:11.60  
                  34.36     1:11.60 (37.24)                                        
  4 Dabhade, Armaan T         13 MAC-NC               1:13.56    1:13.27  
                  34.63     1:13.27 (38.64)                                        
  5 Weinstein, Tyler H        13 MAC-NC               1:16.07    1:15.70  
                  35.47     1:15.70 (40.23)                                        
  6 Cook, Alex D              13 MAC-NC               1:17.46    1:16.08  
                  36.86     1:16.08 (39.22)                                        
  7 Hetzel, John              14 MAC-NC               1:17.94    1:18.85  
                  37.52     1:18.85 (41.33)                                        
  8 Knight IV, Tommy W        13 MAC-NC               1:21.30    1:21.86  
                  38.47     1:21.86 (43.39)                                        
  9 Slonim, Bennett B         13 MAC-NC               1:22.47    1:22.36  
                  39.39     1:22.36 (42.97)                                        
 -- Da Mata, Eduardo B        14 MAC-NC               1:04.71         DQ  
                  31.06          DQ (34.83)                                        
B - Final
 11 Campolmi, Caden J         13 MAC-NC               1:23.87    1:21.37  
                  38.60     1:21.37 (42.77)                                        
 12 Brousseau, Dylan A        13 MAC-NC               1:23.22    1:21.98  
                  38.78     1:21.98 (43.20)                                        
 13 Grandits, Dylan R         13 MAC-NC               1:30.69    1:24.38  
                  39.11     1:24.38 (45.27)                                        
 14 Tran, Ethan V             13 MAC-NC               1:23.51    1:24.56  
                  40.25     1:24.56 (44.31)                                        
 15 Whittington, Conner V     14 MAC-NC               1:27.39    1:30.43  
                  44.14     1:30.43 (46.29)                                        
 
Event 28  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Da Mata, Eduardo B        14 MAC-NC               1:04.93    1:04.71  
                  30.12     1:04.71 (34.59)                                        
  2 Harris, Tiesyn J          13 MAC-NC               1:06.15    1:07.86  
                  31.82     1:07.86 (36.04)                                        
  3 Flickinger, Tyler J       13 MAC-NC               1:08.43    1:07.89  
                  32.01     1:07.89 (35.88)                                        
  4 LaChapelle, Luc M         14 MAC-NC               1:13.79    1:11.20  
                  33.31     1:11.20 (37.89)                                        
  5 Dabhade, Armaan T         13 MAC-NC               1:17.87    1:13.56  
                  35.17     1:13.56 (38.39)                                        
  6 Weinstein, Tyler H        13 MAC-NC               1:17.24    1:16.07  
                  36.09     1:16.07 (39.98)                                        
  7 Cook, Alex D              13 MAC-NC               1:20.52    1:17.46  
                  36.67     1:17.46 (40.79)                                        
  8 Hetzel, John              14 MAC-NC               1:21.71    1:17.94  
                  36.80     1:17.94 (41.14)                                        
  9 Knight IV, Tommy W        13 MAC-NC               1:22.57    1:21.30  
                  38.30     1:21.30 (43.00)                                        
 10 Slonim, Bennett B         13 MAC-NC               1:22.24    1:22.47  
                  38.17     1:22.47 (44.30)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Anderson, Aidan R         13 MAC-NC               1:19.97    1:22.55  
                  38.40     1:22.55 (44.15)                                        
 12 Brousseau, Dylan A        13 MAC-NC               1:23.10    1:23.22  
                  38.65     1:23.22 (44.57)                                        
 13 Tran, Ethan V             13 MAC-NC               1:24.59    1:23.51  
                  40.13     1:23.51 (43.38)                                        
 14 Campolmi, Caden J         13 MAC-NC               1:22.76    1:23.87  
                  38.93     1:23.87 (44.94)                                        
 15 Whittington, Conner V     14 MAC-NC               1:31.92    1:27.39  
                  41.67     1:27.39 (45.72)                                        
 16 Kogan, Max                13 MAC-NC               1:29.06    1:29.87  
                  42.89     1:29.87 (46.98)                                        
 17 Grandits, Dylan R         13 MAC-NC               1:23.31    1:30.69  
                  40.47     1:30.69 (50.22)                                        
 18 Boyd, Jack E              13 MAC-NC               1:39.48    1:36.49  
                  45.38     1:36.49 (51.11)                                        
 
Event 29  Girls 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hangyas, Oceane H         15 MAC-NC               5:17.68    5:14.56  
                  27.56       57.40 (29.84)     1:28.65 (31.25)     2:00.33 (31.68)
        2:32.18 (31.85)     3:04.76 (32.58)     3:37.32 (32.56)     4:10.46 (33.14)
        4:43.58 (33.12)     5:14.56 (30.98)                                        
  2 Bardsley, Helena E        15 MAC-NC               5:43.46    5:26.31  
                  30.09     1:02.28 (32.19)     1:35.43 (33.15)     2:08.56 (33.13)
        2:41.92 (33.36)     3:15.27 (33.35)     3:48.82 (33.55)     4:21.77 (32.95)
        4:54.60 (32.83)     5:26.31 (31.71)                                        
  3 Rogers, Addie A           15 MAC-NC               5:31.05    5:26.97  
                  27.90       58.71 (30.81)     1:30.94 (32.23)     2:04.07 (33.13)
        2:37.59 (33.52)     3:11.51 (33.92)     3:45.20 (33.69)     4:19.26 (34.06)
        4:53.57 (34.31)     5:26.97 (33.40)                                        
  4 DiPangrazio, Sarah E      17 MAC-NC               5:39.62    5:29.19  
                  29.23     1:01.80 (32.57)     1:35.80 (34.00)     2:10.68 (34.88)
        2:44.79 (34.11)     3:18.46 (33.67)     3:51.30 (32.84)     4:23.91 (32.61)
        4:56.86 (32.95)     5:29.19 (32.33)                                        
  5 Calder, Lexi A            15 MAC-NC               5:39.88    5:30.75  
                  27.86       59.25 (31.39)     1:32.02 (32.77)     2:05.70 (33.68)
        2:39.63 (33.93)     3:13.81 (34.18)     3:48.45 (34.64)     4:23.05 (34.60)
        4:57.22 (34.17)     5:30.75 (33.53)                                        
  6 Rubel, Anna L             15 MAC-NC               6:11.00    5:32.88  
                  30.31     1:03.10 (32.79)     1:36.86 (33.76)     2:10.73 (33.87)
        2:44.87 (34.14)     3:19.14 (34.27)     3:53.21 (34.07)     4:27.23 (34.02)
        5:01.44 (34.21)     5:32.88 (31.44)                                        
  7 Miechkowski, Juliet L     15 MAC-NC               5:49.69    5:33.02  
                  29.30     1:01.84 (32.54)     1:34.98 (33.14)     2:08.92 (33.94)
        2:42.55 (33.63)     3:16.48 (33.93)     3:51.14 (34.66)     4:25.56 (34.42)
        4:59.86 (34.30)     5:33.02 (33.16)                                        
  8 Steffens, Amelia G        15 MAC-NC               5:45.90    5:33.09  
                  28.70     1:00.96 (32.26)     1:34.40 (33.44)     2:08.41 (34.01)
        2:42.52 (34.11)     3:16.49 (33.97)     3:50.70 (34.21)     4:25.17 (34.47)
        4:59.54 (34.37)     5:33.09 (33.55)                                        
  9 Morgan, Kylie J           18 MAC-NC               5:20.09    5:35.36  
                  28.20     1:00.80 (32.60)     1:34.25 (33.45)     2:08.19 (33.94)
        2:42.51 (34.32)     3:17.23 (34.72)     3:52.20 (34.97)     4:26.88 (34.68)
        5:01.90 (35.02)     5:35.36 (33.46)                                        
 10 Reinhart, GG G            16 MAC-NC               5:47.45    5:40.88  
                  30.25     1:03.70 (33.45)     1:38.20 (34.50)     2:13.17 (34.97)
        2:48.17 (35.00)     3:22.61 (34.44)     3:57.32 (34.71)     4:31.65 (34.33)
        5:06.62 (34.97)     5:40.88 (34.26)                                        
 11 Nemitz, Addy L            18 MAC-NC               5:42.82    5:42.07  
                  29.54     1:02.64 (33.10)     1:36.37 (33.73)     2:10.64 (34.27)
        2:45.64 (35.00)     3:20.75 (35.11)     3:56.98 (36.23)     4:32.38 (35.40)
        5:07.88 (35.50)     5:42.07 (34.19)                                        
 12 Wordsworth, Allison M     17 MAC-NC               5:43.16    5:42.40  
                  30.16     1:03.99 (33.83)     1:38.55 (34.56)     2:13.50 (34.95)
        2:48.55 (35.05)     3:23.63 (35.08)     3:58.88 (35.25)     4:34.16 (35.28)
        5:09.15 (34.99)     5:42.40 (33.25)                                        
 13 Goodrich, Aidan A         16 MAC-NC               5:49.19    5:43.61  
                  30.27     1:03.37 (33.10)     1:38.24 (34.87)     2:13.54 (35.30)
        2:48.70 (35.16)     3:23.62 (34.92)     3:59.11 (35.49)     4:34.08 (34.97)
        5:09.06 (34.98)     5:43.61 (34.55)                                        
 14 Davisball, Elizabeth T    15 MAC-NC               5:51.40    5:47.60  
                  30.53     1:04.43 (33.90)     1:39.98 (35.55)     2:15.69 (35.71)
        2:51.32 (35.63)     3:27.12 (35.80)     4:03.20 (36.08)     4:39.16 (35.96)
        5:14.20 (35.04)     5:47.60 (33.40)                                        
 15 Brown, Emily M            15 MAC-NC               5:50.22    5:51.54  
                  31.18     1:05.69 (34.51)     1:41.34 (35.65)     2:17.12 (35.78)
        2:53.54 (36.42)     3:29.43 (35.89)     4:05.28 (35.85)     4:41.71 (36.43)
        5:17.66 (35.95)     5:51.54 (33.88)                                        
 16 Hatlem, Emma M            15 MAC-NC               5:43.13    5:52.78  
                  29.96     1:03.76 (33.80)     1:38.68 (34.92)     2:14.46 (35.78)
        2:51.08 (36.62)     3:28.28 (37.20)     4:04.65 (36.37)     4:40.99 (36.34)
        5:17.80 (36.81)     5:52.78 (34.98)                                        
 17 Purtill, Syler S          15 MAC-NC               6:17.01    5:58.80  
                  32.21     1:08.69 (36.48)     1:45.15 (36.46)     2:21.72 (36.57)
        2:58.20 (36.48)     3:35.15 (36.95)     4:11.74 (36.59)     4:48.33 (36.59)
        5:24.44 (36.11)     5:58.80 (34.36)                                        
 18 Rynne, Molly P            15 MAC-NC               6:07.96    6:16.48  
                  32.17     1:08.19 (36.02)     1:46.41 (38.22)     2:25.73 (39.32)
        3:04.90 (39.17)     3:43.56 (38.66)     4:22.64 (39.08)     5:01.47 (38.83)
        5:40.13 (38.66)     6:16.48 (36.35)                                        
 19 Carey, Madeline G         15 MAC-NC               6:10.07    6:19.22  
                  31.26     1:07.12 (35.86)     1:45.99 (38.87)     2:26.11 (40.12)
        3:02.77 (36.66)     3:42.65 (39.88)     4:23.50 (40.85)     5:02.54 (39.04)
        5:41.41 (38.87)     6:19.22 (37.81)                                        
 20 Kaminski, Briley J        16 MAC-NC               6:21.11    6:19.27  
                  32.91     1:09.89 (36.98)     1:48.06 (38.17)     2:26.75 (38.69)
        3:05.89 (39.14)     3:45.31 (39.42)     4:24.45 (39.14)     5:03.41 (38.96)
        5:42.43 (39.02)     6:19.27 (36.84)                                        
 21 Humphrey, Sam B           15 MAC-NC               6:21.97    6:36.33  
                  32.80     1:10.32 (37.52)     1:49.12 (38.80)     2:29.06 (39.94)
        3:09.83 (40.77)     3:50.23 (40.40)     4:32.31 (42.08)     5:14.60 (42.29)
        5:56.07 (41.47)     6:36.33 (40.26)                                        
 
Event 30  Boys 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Frye, Tommy J             15 MAC-NC               4:53.25    4:52.44  
                  26.61       55.54 (28.93)     1:25.70 (30.16)     1:55.76 (30.06)
        2:25.64 (29.88)     2:55.41 (29.77)     3:25.19 (29.78)     3:54.69 (29.50)
        4:24.04 (29.35)     4:52.44 (28.40)                                        
  2 Bujoreanu, George L       15 MAC-NC               4:53.75    4:59.69  
                  26.88       56.24 (29.36)     1:26.26 (30.02)     1:56.50 (30.24)
        2:26.84 (30.34)     2:57.56 (30.72)     3:28.20 (30.64)     3:58.96 (30.76)
        4:29.73 (30.77)     4:59.69 (29.96)                                        
  3 Grigat, Lucas A           15 MAC-NC               5:02.63    5:01.83  
                  26.68       56.04 (29.36)     1:26.30 (30.26)     1:56.62 (30.32)
        2:27.20 (30.58)     2:58.19 (30.99)     3:29.22 (31.03)     4:00.49 (31.27)
        4:31.59 (31.10)     5:01.83 (30.24)                                        
  4 Das, AJ R                 15 MAC-NC               5:09.28    5:04.91  
                  25.86       55.52 (29.66)     1:26.16 (30.64)     1:57.56 (31.40)
        2:28.86 (31.30)     3:00.54 (31.68)     3:32.06 (31.52)     4:03.45 (31.39)
        4:35.01 (31.56)     5:04.91 (29.90)                                        
  5 Cole, Jacob W             17 MAC-NC               5:03.97    5:10.95  
                  26.80       56.80 (30.00)     1:27.48 (30.68)     1:59.02 (31.54)
        2:30.86 (31.84)     3:03.00 (32.14)     3:35.25 (32.25)     4:07.58 (32.33)
        4:39.94 (32.36)     5:10.95 (31.01)                                        
  6 Ryan, Gaige G             16 MAC-NC               5:36.22    5:11.71  
                  26.73       57.44 (30.71)     1:29.43 (31.99)     2:01.60 (32.17)
        2:34.19 (32.59)     3:06.64 (32.45)     3:38.80 (32.16)     4:10.92 (32.12)
        4:42.21 (31.29)     5:11.71 (29.50)                                        
  7 Bartro, Grady J           16 MAC-NC               5:17.26    5:18.50  
                  27.64       58.53 (30.89)     1:30.61 (32.08)     2:03.24 (32.63)
        2:35.83 (32.59)     3:09.02 (33.19)     3:41.85 (32.83)     4:14.70 (32.85)
        4:48.22 (33.52)     5:18.50 (30.28)                                        
  8 Stillman, Tucker B        15 MAC-NC               5:08.73    5:19.64  
                  27.49       58.21 (30.72)     1:30.43 (32.22)     2:03.26 (32.83)
        2:36.48 (33.22)     3:08.63 (32.15)     3:41.34 (32.71)     4:14.69 (33.35)
        4:47.81 (33.12)     5:19.64 (31.83)                                        
  9 Hocutt, Alex J            15 MAC-NC               5:15.75    5:21.04  
                  27.85       58.64 (30.79)     1:30.82 (32.18)     2:03.50 (32.68)
        2:36.41 (32.91)     3:09.74 (33.33)     3:43.07 (33.33)     4:16.53 (33.46)
        4:48.95 (32.42)     5:21.04 (32.09)                                        
 10 Druhan, Ben M             16 MAC-NC               5:20.49    5:22.40  
                  26.80       57.31 (30.51)     1:28.97 (31.66)     2:01.32 (32.35)
        2:34.30 (32.98)     3:07.88 (33.58)     3:41.53 (33.65)     4:15.03 (33.50)
        4:48.73 (33.70)     5:22.40 (33.67)                                        
 11 Chin, Jaden C             15 MAC-NC               5:13.81    5:25.13  
                  28.19       59.38 (31.19)     1:31.90 (32.52)     2:04.93 (33.03)
        2:38.03 (33.10)     3:11.18 (33.15)     3:44.62 (33.44)     4:18.44 (33.82)
        4:52.54 (34.10)     5:25.13 (32.59)                                        
 12 Rivera, Sebastian         20 Unattached-NC        5:20.00    5:38.82  
                  27.69       58.80 (31.11)     1:31.07 (32.27)     2:04.56 (33.49)
        2:38.82 (34.26)     3:14.52 (35.70)     3:50.15 (35.63)     4:26.17 (36.02)
        5:02.73 (36.56)     5:38.82 (36.09)                                        
 13 Languell, Cole L          15 MAC-NC               5:50.25    5:41.62  
                  28.57     1:01.44 (32.87)     1:35.76 (34.32)     2:10.82 (35.06)
        2:46.65 (35.83)     3:22.43 (35.78)     3:57.76 (35.33)     4:33.81 (36.05)
        5:09.10 (35.29)     5:41.62 (32.52)                                        
 14 Padhi, Ayush              15 MAC-NC               6:05.65    5:58.03  
                  29.11     1:04.08 (34.97)     1:41.14 (37.06)     2:18.02 (36.88)
        2:55.35 (37.33)     3:32.89 (37.54)     4:10.06 (37.17)     4:47.23 (37.17)
        5:23.68 (36.45)     5:58.03 (34.35)                                        
 15 Delehanty, Ryan M         15 MAC-NC                    NT    6:12.79  
                  30.49     1:05.65 (35.16)     1:42.44 (36.79)     2:20.07 (37.63)
        2:58.51 (38.44)     3:37.43 (38.92)     4:16.91 (39.48)     4:56.01 (39.10)
        5:35.04 (39.03)     6:12.79 (37.75)                                        
 
Event 31  Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Bocian, Abby R            13 MAC-NC               2:15.60    2:15.02  
                  29.71     1:04.09 (34.38)     1:43.19 (39.10)     2:15.02 (31.83)
  2 Griffey, Kate A           14 MAC-NC               2:17.25    2:15.73  
                  30.50     1:06.80 (36.30)     1:45.11 (38.31)     2:15.73 (30.62)
  3 Dichak, Sarah E           13 MAC-NC               2:16.89    2:17.74  
                  29.30     1:04.94 (35.64)     1:46.09 (41.15)     2:17.74 (31.65)
  4 Toohey, Olivia D          13 MAC-NC               2:18.41    2:17.81  
                  30.41     1:04.90 (34.49)     1:46.77 (41.87)     2:17.81 (31.04)
  5 Wozny, Makenna C          13 MAC-NC               2:19.62    2:18.08  
                  30.89     1:06.12 (35.23)     1:47.24 (41.12)     2:18.08 (30.84)
  6 Yount, Carley M           14 MAC-NC               2:18.65    2:19.68  
                  29.99     1:05.59 (35.60)     1:47.70 (42.11)     2:19.68 (31.98)
  7 Soniat, Olivia K          13 MAC-NC               2:19.72    2:20.03  
                  30.00     1:06.54 (36.54)     1:48.07 (41.53)     2:20.03 (31.96)
  8 White, Eliana A           13 MAC-NC               2:20.47    2:21.22  
                  30.39     1:07.27 (36.88)     1:48.89 (41.62)     2:21.22 (32.33)
  9 Lang, Katherine R         13 MAC-NC               2:20.39    2:21.28  
                  32.07     1:06.64 (34.57)     1:48.68 (42.04)     2:21.28 (32.60)
 10 Robinson, Haley N         14 MAC-NC               2:18.02    2:24.40  
                  31.25     1:06.90 (35.65)     1:50.65 (43.75)     2:24.40 (33.75)
B - Final
 11 Baumgartner, Hannah G     14 MAC-NC               2:20.50    2:19.14  
                  29.66     1:04.06 (34.40)     1:46.29 (42.23)     2:19.14 (32.85)
 12 Fleury, Sarah K           13 MAC-NC               2:20.57    2:20.00  
                  29.59     1:05.42 (35.83)     1:48.94 (43.52)     2:20.00 (31.06)
 13 Sanders, Sydney M         13 MAC-NC               2:21.79    2:22.05  
                  31.31     1:06.63 (35.32)     1:49.45 (42.82)     2:22.05 (32.60)
 14 O'Mara, Gracyn H          13 MAC-NC               2:22.66    2:22.58  
                  31.75     1:08.08 (36.33)     1:49.64 (41.56)     2:22.58 (32.94)
 15 Topp, Makenna G           13 Unattached-NC        2:21.47    2:22.78  
                  30.63     1:05.91 (35.28)     1:49.66 (43.75)     2:22.78 (33.12)
 16 Frain, Gisella P          14 MAC-NC               2:22.50    2:23.06  
                  30.13     1:07.44 (37.31)     1:51.31 (43.87)     2:23.06 (31.75)
 17 Jaworski, Lara M          14 MAC-NC               2:24.48    2:23.84  
                  30.42     1:07.50 (37.08)     1:51.93 (44.43)     2:23.84 (31.91)
 18 Daniels, Grace O          13 Unattached-NC        2:22.58    2:24.12  
                  30.76     1:06.74 (35.98)     1:51.53 (44.79)     2:24.12 (32.59)
 19 Ricciardi, Bruna R        14 MAC-NC               2:24.92    2:24.36  
                  31.78     1:07.62 (35.84)     1:49.66 (42.04)     2:24.36 (34.70)
 20 Guhl, Skylar M            14 MAC-NC               2:26.40    2:26.09  
                  31.86     1:09.12 (37.26)     1:52.65 (43.53)     2:26.09 (33.44)
C - Final
 21 Holden, Emily R           13 MAC-NC               2:28.11    2:25.10  
                  33.06     1:09.43 (36.37)     1:52.35 (42.92)     2:25.10 (32.75)
 22 Kaminski, Laney L         14 MAC-NC               2:27.92    2:28.65  
                  32.87     1:09.85 (36.98)     1:55.41 (45.56)     2:28.65 (33.24)
 23 Bombien, Ansley G         13 MAC-NC               2:32.36    2:28.69  
                  34.31     1:13.74 (39.43)     1:55.63 (41.89)     2:28.69 (33.06)
 24 Kolano, Anika X           13 MAC-NC               2:28.51    2:29.49  
                  32.41     1:12.34 (39.93)     1:57.45 (45.11)     2:29.49 (32.04)
 25 Malta, Brie J             14 MAC-NC               2:30.14    2:31.92  
                  35.37     1:12.39 (37.02)     1:58.68 (46.29)     2:31.92 (33.24)
 26 Christensen, Ryleigh E    13 MAC-NC               2:32.58    2:32.10  
                  32.81     1:10.71 (37.90)     1:58.50 (47.79)     2:32.10 (33.60)
 27 Oliverio, Cailyn J        14 MAC-NC               2:31.36    2:33.86  
                  33.32     1:14.34 (41.02)     1:59.71 (45.37)     2:33.86 (34.15)
 28 Hanson, Grace G           14 MAC-NC               2:35.50    2:34.73  
                  34.76     1:11.99 (37.23)     1:58.85 (46.86)     2:34.73 (35.88)
 29 Slotten, Amanda G         13 MAC-NC               2:34.66    2:36.66  
                  34.02     1:13.46 (39.44)     2:01.39 (47.93)     2:36.66 (35.27)
 30 Wozniak, Megan C          13 MAC-NC               2:37.06    2:39.00  
                  34.50     1:15.33 (40.83)     2:04.74 (49.41)     2:39.00 (34.26)
 
Event 31  Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bocian, Abby R            13 MAC-NC               2:19.52    2:15.60  
                  30.12     1:04.24 (34.12)     1:43.76 (39.52)     2:15.60 (31.84)
  2 Dichak, Sarah E           13 MAC-NC               2:19.39    2:16.89  
                  29.29     1:05.05 (35.76)     1:45.65 (40.60)     2:16.89 (31.24)
  3 Griffey, Kate A           14 MAC-NC               2:18.10    2:17.25  
                  30.16     1:06.83 (36.67)     1:45.66 (38.83)     2:17.25 (31.59)
  4 Robinson, Haley N         14 MAC-NC               2:18.70    2:18.02  
                  30.73     1:05.80 (35.07)     1:46.99 (41.19)     2:18.02 (31.03)
  5 Toohey, Olivia D          13 MAC-NC               2:25.56    2:18.41  
                  30.28     1:04.67 (34.39)     1:46.41 (41.74)     2:18.41 (32.00)
  6 Yount, Carley M           14 MAC-NC               2:18.05    2:18.65  
                  29.73     1:05.28 (35.55)     1:46.89 (41.61)     2:18.65 (31.76)
  7 Wozny, Makenna C          13 MAC-NC               2:21.25    2:19.62  
                  30.58     1:06.37 (35.79)     1:48.00 (41.63)     2:19.62 (31.62)
  8 Soniat, Olivia K          13 MAC-NC               2:23.91    2:19.72  
                  30.24     1:06.66 (36.42)     1:47.77 (41.11)     2:19.72 (31.95)
  9 Lang, Katherine R         13 MAC-NC               2:20.57    2:20.39  
                  31.83     1:07.20 (35.37)     1:48.67 (41.47)     2:20.39 (31.72)
 10 White, Eliana A           13 MAC-NC               2:21.35    2:20.47  
                  29.49     1:05.40 (35.91)     1:47.60 (42.20)     2:20.47 (32.87)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Baumgartner, Hannah G     14 MAC-NC               2:20.22    2:20.50  
                  29.71     1:05.24 (35.53)     1:47.88 (42.64)     2:20.50 (32.62)
 12 Fleury, Sarah K           13 MAC-NC               2:21.60    2:20.57  
                  29.77     1:05.66 (35.89)     1:49.28 (43.62)     2:20.57 (31.29)
 13 Topp, Makenna G           13 Unattached-NC        2:17.72    2:21.47  
                  30.25     1:05.08 (34.83)     1:48.45 (43.37)     2:21.47 (33.02)
 14 Sanders, Sydney M         13 MAC-NC               2:21.00    2:21.79  
                  31.79     1:06.88 (35.09)     1:48.82 (41.94)     2:21.79 (32.97)
 15 Frain, Gisella P          14 MAC-NC               2:24.66    2:22.50  
                  30.84     1:06.70 (35.86)     1:50.44 (43.74)     2:22.50 (32.06)
 16 Daniels, Grace O          13 Unattached-NC        2:24.87    2:22.58  
                  30.87     1:06.31 (35.44)     1:50.12 (43.81)     2:22.58 (32.46)
 17 O'Mara, Gracyn H          13 MAC-NC               2:26.37    2:22.66  
                  32.21     1:07.92 (35.71)     1:49.09 (41.17)     2:22.66 (33.57)
 18 Jaworski, Lara M          14 MAC-NC               2:28.17    2:24.48  
                  30.57     1:06.49 (35.92)     1:51.63 (45.14)     2:24.48 (32.85)
 19 Ricciardi, Bruna R        14 MAC-NC               2:22.26    2:24.92  
                  32.31     1:08.16 (35.85)     1:50.41 (42.25)     2:24.92 (34.51)
 20 Guhl, Skylar M            14 MAC-NC               2:31.37    2:26.40  
                  32.31     1:08.93 (36.62)     1:52.44 (43.51)     2:26.40 (33.96)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Miller, Lucy E            14 MAC-NC               2:25.25    2:26.57  
                  31.78     1:10.34 (38.56)     1:52.59 (42.25)     2:26.57 (33.98)
 22 Kaminski, Laney L         14 MAC-NC               2:28.35    2:27.92  
                  32.22     1:08.63 (36.41)     1:54.55 (45.92)     2:27.92 (33.37)
 23 Holden, Emily R           13 MAC-NC               2:28.37    2:28.11  
                  32.58     1:11.48 (38.90)     1:54.56 (43.08)     2:28.11 (33.55)
 24 Kolano, Anika X           13 MAC-NC               2:30.11    2:28.51  
                  32.62     1:11.06 (38.44)     1:55.46 (44.40)     2:28.51 (33.05)
 25 Malta, Brie J             14 MAC-NC               2:42.28    2:30.14  
                  33.75     1:10.85 (37.10)     1:56.51 (45.66)     2:30.14 (33.63)
 26 Oliverio, Cailyn J        14 MAC-NC               2:28.36    2:31.36  
                  33.38     1:13.58 (40.20)     1:57.45 (43.87)     2:31.36 (33.91)
 27 Bombien, Ansley G         13 MAC-NC               2:29.82    2:32.36  
                  34.49     1:14.14 (39.65)     1:58.30 (44.16)     2:32.36 (34.06)
 28 Christensen, Ryleigh E    13 MAC-NC               2:33.99    2:32.58  
                  32.57     1:10.03 (37.46)     1:58.43 (48.40)     2:32.58 (34.15)
 29 Slotten, Amanda G         13 MAC-NC               2:30.83    2:34.66  
                  32.76     1:11.56 (38.80)     1:59.52 (47.96)     2:34.66 (35.14)
 30 Hanson, Grace G           14 MAC-NC               2:35.49    2:35.50  
                  35.68     1:13.91 (38.23)     2:00.98 (47.07)     2:35.50 (34.52)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Whitehead, Katie P        14 MAC-NC               2:35.34    2:35.68  
                  34.50     1:13.72 (39.22)     1:59.16 (45.44)     2:35.68 (36.52)
 32 Wiley, Keara E            13 MAC-NC               2:37.81    2:36.92  
                  33.61     1:13.69 (40.08)     2:01.46 (47.77)     2:36.92 (35.46)
 32 Evans, Lauren K           14 MAC-NC               2:41.68    2:36.92  
                  36.93     1:15.44 (38.51)     2:02.26 (46.82)     2:36.92 (34.66)
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 34 Wozniak, Megan C          13 MAC-NC               2:40.42    2:37.06  
                  34.55     1:14.92 (40.37)     2:02.20 (47.28)     2:37.06 (34.86)
 35 Arrington, Tate M         13 MAC-NC               2:42.97    2:39.49  
                  35.02     1:16.09 (41.07)     2:05.02 (48.93)     2:39.49 (34.47)
 36 Moses, Mack K             13 MAC-NC               2:45.63    2:43.35  
                  35.69     1:15.96 (40.27)     2:08.49 (52.53)     2:43.35 (34.86)
 37 Ford, Emma N              13 MAC-NC               2:41.28    2:43.93  
                  40.62     1:19.62 (39.00)     2:07.24 (47.62)     2:43.93 (36.69)
 38 Hansen, Olivia L          13 MAC-NC               2:46.32    2:46.09  
                  37.73     1:20.94 (43.21)     2:09.35 (48.41)     2:46.09 (36.74)
 39 Neal, Skylar B            13 MAC-NC               2:42.20    2:48.01  
                  38.18     1:21.60 (43.42)     2:13.34 (51.74)     2:48.01 (34.67)
 40 Best, Natalia C           13 MAC-NC               2:51.98    2:48.94  
                  35.73     1:20.08 (44.35)     2:10.35 (50.27)     2:48.94 (38.59)
 41 Dockrill, Jessica A       13 MAC-NC               2:48.65    2:49.56  
                  36.60     1:20.43 (43.83)     2:10.55 (50.12)     2:49.56 (39.01)
 42 Brack, Alesia D           14 MAC-NC               2:51.15    2:52.73  
                  38.67     1:22.18 (43.51)     2:14.47 (52.29)     2:52.73 (38.26)
 43 Foess, Amanda G           13 MAC-NC                    NT    2:54.91  
                  39.86     1:23.66 (43.80)     2:13.96 (50.30)     2:54.91 (40.95)
 44 Eshelman, Taylor M        13 MAC-NC               2:55.79    2:55.52  
                  35.05     1:19.74 (44.69)     2:12.09 (52.35)     2:55.52 (43.43)
 45 Miller, Sienna R          13 MAC-NC               2:56.62    2:56.28  
                  39.00     1:26.06 (47.06)     2:16.39 (50.33)     2:56.28 (39.89)
 46 Pallander, Carissa        14 MAC-NC               2:54.16    3:07.47  
                  39.47     1:30.97 (51.50)     2:24.31 (53.34)     3:07.47 (43.16)
 47 Temmanaboyina, Likitha D  13 MAC-NC                    NT    3:09.53  
                1:33.25                             2:25.01 ( )     3:09.53 (44.52)
 -- Rodriguez-Ramos, Paula -  13 MAC-NC                    NT         DQ  
                                                                        2:29.09 ( )
             DQ (41.59)                                                            
 -- Storie, Lily E            13 MAC-NC               3:04.29         DQ  
                  41.71     1:30.14 (48.43)     2:25.08 (54.94)          DQ (38.22)
 
Event 32  Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 LaChapelle, Luc M         14 MAC-NC               2:09.81    2:09.80  
                  28.10     1:02.34 (34.24)     1:41.39 (39.05)     2:09.80 (28.41)
  2 Harris, Tiesyn J          13 MAC-NC               2:13.17    2:10.05  
                  28.42     1:02.18 (33.76)     1:40.42 (38.24)     2:10.05 (29.63)
  3 Howard, Sam H             14 MAC-NC               2:13.70    2:11.88  
                  28.36     1:02.19 (33.83)     1:41.65 (39.46)     2:11.88 (30.23)
  4 Frye, Robby M             13 MAC-NC               2:13.72    2:14.33  
                  28.88     1:03.94 (35.06)     1:43.74 (39.80)     2:14.33 (30.59)
  5 Flickinger, Tyler J       13 MAC-NC               2:14.85    2:14.87  
                  29.42     1:05.04 (35.62)     1:44.46 (39.42)     2:14.87 (30.41)
  6 Da Mata, Eduardo B        14 MAC-NC               2:14.57    2:15.68  
                  29.23     1:08.34 (39.11)     1:45.08 (36.74)     2:15.68 (30.60)
  7 Jones, Chandler R         14 MAC-NC               2:13.16    2:16.06  
                  30.11     1:02.89 (32.78)     1:44.50 (41.61)     2:16.06 (31.56)
  8 DeCubellis, Eli T         14 MAC-NC               2:21.38    2:18.70  
                  29.97     1:05.98 (36.01)     1:47.00 (41.02)     2:18.70 (31.70)
  9 Weinstein, Tyler H        13 MAC-NC               2:21.26    2:21.92  
                  30.53     1:07.69 (37.16)     1:50.54 (42.85)     2:21.92 (31.38)
 10 Dabhade, Armaan T         13 MAC-NC               2:27.55    2:27.24  
                  31.84     1:09.91 (38.07)     1:53.31 (43.40)     2:27.24 (33.93)
B - Final
 11 Campolmi, Caden J         13 MAC-NC               2:31.03    2:28.63  
                  31.65     1:09.26 (37.61)     1:57.14 (47.88)     2:28.63 (31.49)
 12 Whittington, Conner V     14 MAC-NC               2:36.42    2:33.21  
                  32.85     1:09.98 (37.13)     1:59.09 (49.11)     2:33.21 (34.12)
 13 Lachowski, Wojtek M       14 MAC-NC               2:38.85    2:35.91  
                  31.28     1:12.47 (41.19)     2:00.26 (47.79)     2:35.91 (35.65)
 14 Tran, Ethan V             13 MAC-NC               2:37.73    2:37.04  
                  36.93     1:16.63 (39.70)     2:03.67 (47.04)     2:37.04 (33.37)
 15 Brousseau, Dylan A        13 MAC-NC               2:37.59    2:37.25  
                  33.88     1:15.26 (41.38)     2:02.02 (46.76)     2:37.25 (35.23)
 16 Grandits, Dylan R         13 MAC-NC               2:37.40    2:37.43  
                  34.60     1:16.54 (41.94)     2:05.25 (48.71)     2:37.43 (32.18)
 17 Slonim, Bennett B         13 MAC-NC               2:53.24    2:50.17  
                  36.79     1:20.97 (44.18)     2:08.94 (47.97)     2:50.17 (41.23)
 -- Hetzel, John              14 MAC-NC               2:28.76         DQ  
                  30.21     1:08.78 (38.57)     1:56.93 (48.15)          DQ (34.09)
 
Event 32  Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 LaChapelle, Luc M         14 MAC-NC               2:10.27    2:09.81  
                  27.62     1:01.87 (34.25)     1:40.88 (39.01)     2:09.81 (28.93)
  2 Jones, Chandler R         14 MAC-NC               2:19.07    2:13.16  
                  28.66     1:01.75 (33.09)     1:43.19 (41.44)     2:13.16 (29.97)
  3 Harris, Tiesyn J          13 MAC-NC               2:15.34    2:13.17  
                  28.57     1:03.71 (35.14)     1:42.60 (38.89)     2:13.17 (30.57)
  4 Howard, Sam H             14 MAC-NC               2:09.77    2:13.70  
                  28.74     1:03.41 (34.67)     1:43.55 (40.14)     2:13.70 (30.15)
  5 Frye, Robby M             13 MAC-NC               2:15.71    2:13.72  
                  28.43     1:02.63 (34.20)     1:42.76 (40.13)     2:13.72 (30.96)
  6 Da Mata, Eduardo B        14 MAC-NC               2:19.52    2:14.57  
                  29.30     1:07.46 (38.16)     1:43.44 (35.98)     2:14.57 (31.13)
  7 Flickinger, Tyler J       13 MAC-NC               2:15.18    2:14.85  
                  30.57     1:05.03 (34.46)     1:43.54 (38.51)     2:14.85 (31.31)
  8 Weinstein, Tyler H        13 MAC-NC               2:24.67    2:21.26  
                  30.59     1:07.38 (36.79)     1:49.97 (42.59)     2:21.26 (31.29)
  9 DeCubellis, Eli T         14 MAC-NC               2:22.72    2:21.38  
                  30.81     1:06.74 (35.93)     1:48.00 (41.26)     2:21.38 (33.38)
 10 Dabhade, Armaan T         13 MAC-NC               2:29.23    2:27.55  
                  32.18     1:09.68 (37.50)     1:53.55 (43.87)     2:27.55 (34.00)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Hetzel, John              14 MAC-NC               2:34.19    2:28.76  
                  31.45     1:09.38 (37.93)     1:54.91 (45.53)     2:28.76 (33.85)
 12 Campolmi, Caden J         13 MAC-NC               2:34.80    2:31.03  
                  31.97     1:09.68 (37.71)     1:57.65 (47.97)     2:31.03 (33.38)
 13 Whittington, Conner V     14 MAC-NC               2:34.84    2:36.42  
                  33.28     1:10.23 (36.95)     2:01.07 (50.84)     2:36.42 (35.35)
 14 Grandits, Dylan R         13 MAC-NC               2:40.37    2:37.40  
                  32.93     1:13.47 (40.54)     2:02.74 (49.27)     2:37.40 (34.66)
 15 Brousseau, Dylan A        13 MAC-NC               2:37.15    2:37.59  
                  34.29     1:15.83 (41.54)     2:01.28 (45.45)     2:37.59 (36.31)
 16 Tran, Ethan V             13 MAC-NC               2:37.97    2:37.73  
                  35.44     1:17.52 (42.08)     2:03.74 (46.22)     2:37.73 (33.99)
 17 Lachowski, Wojtek M       14 MAC-NC               2:34.86    2:38.85  
                                                    1:14.95 ( )     2:03.65 (48.70)
        2:38.85 (35.20)                                                            
 18 Kogan, Max                13 MAC-NC               2:50.28    2:51.36  
                  38.24     1:23.14 (44.90)     2:12.72 (49.58)     2:51.36 (38.64)
 19 Slonim, Bennett B         13 MAC-NC               2:44.30    2:53.24  
                  36.25     1:20.15 (43.90)   2:53.24 (1:33.09)                    
 20 Anderson, Aidan R         13 MAC-NC               2:46.08    2:56.87  
                  44.48     1:28.76 (44.28)     2:19.65 (50.89)     2:56.87 (37.22)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Temmanaboyina, Sri Abhin  14 MAC-NC                    NT    3:05.23  
                  40.35     1:27.02 (46.67)     2:23.44 (56.42)     3:05.23 (41.79)
 22 Boyd, Jack E              13 MAC-NC               3:04.37    3:05.77  
                  43.82     1:31.82 (48.00)     2:25.35 (53.53)     3:05.77 (40.42)
 
Event 33  Girls 9 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Howard, Georgia B          9 MAC-NC                 33.73      33.08  
  2 Cowles, Ella G             9 MAC-NC                 34.73      34.68  
  3 Reddick, Millie N          9 MAC-NC                 37.42      36.66  
  4 Hertzig, Madi R            9 MAC-NC                 35.68      36.85  
  5 Pearson, Lila J            9 MAC-NC                 36.39      36.88  
  6 Champion, Maria F          9 MAC-NC                 39.89      40.29  
  7 Szostek, Alexis J          9 MAC-NC                 39.66      40.34  
  8 Sadagopan, Ananya          9 MAC-NC                 40.85      40.83  
  9 McCarthy, Grace R          9 MAC-NC                 43.60      42.13  
 10 Hall, Taylor G             9 MAC-NC                 42.77      42.19  
 11 Price, Lily J              9 MAC-NC                 48.54      45.92  
 
Event 33  Girls 10 Year Olds 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Neace, Clarke E           10 MAC-NC                 31.35      31.91  
  2 Klamfoth, Avery R         10 MAC-NC                 35.94      35.54  
  3 Benton, Caroline G        10 MAC-NC                 38.98      35.83  
  4 McCarter, Macie H         10 MAC-NC                 35.73      35.85  
  5 Saxonhouse, Chloe E       10 MAC-NC                 37.89      35.99  
  6 Keating, Maeve R          10 MAC-NC                 36.66      36.54  
  7 Klein, Taylor J           10 MAC-NC                 38.54      36.63  
  8 D'Amico, Sophia K         10 MAC-NC                 37.82      37.09  
  9 Hawkins, Peyton M         10 MAC-NC                 38.68      37.27  
 10 Wimberly, Georgia C       10 MAC-NC                 38.40      37.31  
 11 Chia, Mollie J            10 MAC-NC                 40.25      37.64  
 12 Pou, Julia M              10 MAC-NC                 37.32      37.89  
 13 Cronin, Abbey N           10 MAC-NC                 39.69      38.57  
 14 Mallard, Caroline G       10 MAC-NC                 38.36      38.87  
 15 Barr, Emma L              10 MAC-NC                 40.28      39.00  
 16 Mayers, Kelsey D          10 MAC-NC                 38.84      39.05  
 17 Kern, Kathryn E           10 MAC-NC                 37.89      39.41  
 18 Dockrill, Sarah M         10 MAC-NC                 39.84      39.45  
 19 Holden, Mallory V         10 MAC-NC                 46.03      39.76  
 20 McConnell, Ainsley E      10 MAC-NC                 39.64      40.05  
 21 Carlson, Sawyer G         10 MAC-NC                 44.54      42.72  
 22 Sherrill, Julia E         10 Squirrels-NC           43.07      43.52  
 23 Bartee, Zetta Grace G     10 MAC-NC                 41.34      43.73  
 
Event 34  Boys 9 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Alzate, Santi              9 MAC-NC                 33.63      33.73  
  2 Cooler, Tripp M            9 MAC-NC                 36.08      34.88  
  3 Medlin, Carter B           9 MAC-NC                 37.29      36.39  
  4 Graham, Mason J            9 MAC-NC                 40.72      38.81  
 
Event 34  Boys 10 Year Olds 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schear, Nolan W           10 MAC-NC                 40.96      33.87  
  2 Anton, Eddie D            10 MAC-NC                 35.26      33.90  
  3 Soniat, Lucas L           10 MAC-NC                 37.56      34.01  
  4 Ford, Oliver P            10 MAC-NC                 36.11      36.56  
  5 Short, Harrison R         10 MAC-NC                 38.24      36.81  
  6 Zhou, Jake B              10 MAC-NC                 36.06      37.12  
  7 O'Shea, Tommy G           10 MAC-NC                 40.05      38.05  
  8 Izzard, Ewan C            10 Squirrels-NC           40.50      39.43  
  9 Hager, William S          10 MAC-NC                 42.24      40.23  
 10 Romeiser, Brennan D       10 MAC-NC                 39.77      40.37  
 11 Loftin, Connor B          10 MAC-NC                 42.36      40.39  
 12 Yandle, Ashton C          10 MAC-NC                 42.70      40.52  
 13 Conroy, Gavin P           10 MAC-NC                 43.17      40.54  
 14 Murphy, Parker O          10 MAC-NC                 42.00      41.30  
 15 Ahlborn, Banks M          10 MAC-NC                 40.00      41.88  
 
Event 35  Girls 11 Year Olds 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Bujoreanu, Sophia E       11 MAC-NC                 30.00      29.73  
  2 Sarrantonio, Ali          11 MAC-NC                 30.31      30.39  
  3 Storie, Sophie I          11 MAC-NC                 31.70      30.79  
  4 Dwight, Ginna M           11 MAC-NC                 31.12      31.36  
  5 Eckert, Charlotte N       11 MAC-NC                 30.79      31.39  
  6 Chamblee, Norah D         11 MAC-NC                 31.24      31.40  
  7 Sandstrom, Madison A      11 MAC-NC                 31.80      32.06  
  8 Shimp-Donahue, Riley E    11 MAC-NC                 32.60      32.65  
  9 Briggs, Reese E           11 MAC-NC                 32.34      33.03  
 10 Arrington, Carly E        11 MAC-NC                 34.75      33.20  
 
Event 35  Girls 11 Year Olds 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bujoreanu, Sophia E       11 MAC-NC                 32.68      30.00  
  2 Sarrantonio, Ali          11 MAC-NC                 31.06      30.31  
  3 Eckert, Charlotte N       11 MAC-NC                 34.25      30.79  
  4 Dwight, Ginna M           11 MAC-NC                 33.11      31.12  
  5 Chamblee, Norah D         11 MAC-NC                 31.91      31.24  
  6 Storie, Sophie I          11 MAC-NC                 34.15      31.70  
  7 Sandstrom, Madison A      11 MAC-NC                 32.52      31.80  
  8 Briggs, Reese E           11 MAC-NC                 33.80      32.34  
  9 Shimp-Donahue, Riley E    11 MAC-NC                 34.25      32.60  
 10 Arrington, Carly E        11 MAC-NC                 36.27      34.75  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Bartis, Bronwyn E         11 MAC-NC                 37.29      35.44  
 12 Rainey, Reagan L          11 MAC-NC                 34.37      35.62  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Burch, Serena M           11 MAC-NC                 36.09      35.82  
 
Event 36  Boys 11 Year Olds 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Osman, Max E              11 Unattached-NC          29.57      29.33  
  2 Holtham, Isaac O          11 MAC-NC                 30.63      30.26  
  3 Bartee, Granger B         11 MAC-NC                 31.25      30.81  
  4 Clontz III, Norvin A      11 MAC-NC                 32.12      31.85  
  5 Gaskey, Costi B           11 MAC-NC                 32.27      32.50  
  6 Rutledge, Jack C          11 MAC-NC                 32.01      32.55  
  7 Schmitz, Gabe F           11 MAC-NC                 33.31      32.75  
  8 Park, Gregory G           11 MAC-NC                 33.65      32.76  
  9 Lee, Aidan J              11 MAC-NC                 33.14      32.77  
 10 O'Mara, Quinn D           11 MAC-NC                 34.08      33.72  
 
Event 36  Boys 11 Year Olds 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Osman, Max E              11 Unattached-NC          29.64      29.57  
  2 Holtham, Isaac O          11 MAC-NC                 30.55      30.63  
  3 Bartee, Granger B         11 MAC-NC                 32.99      31.25  
  4 Rutledge, Jack C          11 MAC-NC                 33.57      32.01  
  5 Clontz III, Norvin A      11 MAC-NC                 31.93      32.12  
  6 Gaskey, Costi B           11 MAC-NC                 32.52      32.27  
  7 Lee, Aidan J              11 MAC-NC                 33.11      33.14  
  8 Schmitz, Gabe F           11 MAC-NC                 34.16      33.31  
  9 Park, Gregory G           11 MAC-NC                 33.51      33.65  
 10 O'Mara, Quinn D           11 MAC-NC                 35.26      34.08  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Miller, Charles H         11 MAC-NC                 34.28      36.08  
 12 Haaber, Mads              11 MAC-NC                 45.36      39.51  
 
Event 37  Girls 12 Year Olds 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 LeGrand, Frannie M        12 MAC-NC                 29.38      29.10  
  2 Chin, Ella S              12 MAC-NC                 28.70      29.29  
  3 Floyd, Charley C          12 MAC-NC                 29.47      29.51  
  4 Bernardo, Lauren J        12 MAC-NC                 29.16      29.53  
  5 Neal, Kayman R            12 MAC-NC                 29.54      29.95  
  6 Linch, Natalie S          12 MAC-NC                 30.23      30.03  
  7 Williams, Sarah R         12 MAC-NC                 30.11      30.15  
  8 Duncan, Scarlett A        12 MAC-NC                 30.58      30.20  
  9 McFee, Lizzie             12 MAC-NC                 30.44      30.81  
 10 Harrison, Kate R          12 MAC-NC                 31.21      31.14  
 
Event 37  Girls 12 Year Olds 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Chin, Ella S              12 MAC-NC                    NT      28.70  
  2 Bernardo, Lauren J        12 MAC-NC                 29.17      29.16  
  3 LeGrand, Frannie M        12 MAC-NC                 29.14      29.38  
  4 Floyd, Charley C          12 MAC-NC                 29.70      29.47  
  5 Neal, Kayman R            12 MAC-NC                 30.12      29.54  
  6 Williams, Sarah R         12 MAC-NC                 32.20      30.11  
  7 Linch, Natalie S          12 MAC-NC                 31.22      30.23  
  8 McFee, Lizzie             12 MAC-NC                 30.52      30.44  
  9 Duncan, Scarlett A        12 MAC-NC                 33.24      30.58  
 10 Harrison, Kate R          12 MAC-NC                 32.20      31.21  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Holden, Lanie C           12 MAC-NC                 31.72      31.22  
 12 Martin, Nora C            12 MAC-NC                 31.55      31.30  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Hollmeyer, Abbie L        12 MAC-NC                 32.61      31.52  
 14 McMillion, Naomi L        12 MAC-NC                 32.33      31.77  
 15 Condo, Emma A             12 MAC-NC                 32.47      31.84  
 16 Ammann, Leonie E          12 MAC-NC                 33.13      31.86  
 17 Moore, Annalee J          12 MAC-NC                 32.79      31.98  
 18 Briggs, Makena K          12 MAC-NC                 33.64      32.40  
 19 Urquhart, Ryan E          12 MAC-NC                 33.49      32.92  
 20 Hunt, Georgia A           12 MAC-NC                 34.07      33.33  
 21 Rooney, Kristina M        12 MAC-NC                 33.68      33.54  
 22 Goodman, Merrit S         12 MAC-NC                 34.13      33.63  
 23 Lachowski, Amelia M       12 MAC-NC                 35.96      35.17  
 24 Heil, Emily R             12 MAC-NC                 36.79      35.37  
 25 Johnson, Alivia A         12 MAC-NC                 35.24      35.70  
 
Event 38  Boys 12 Year Olds 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Dunham, Davis P           12 MAC-NC                 28.92      28.46  
  2 Aristondo, Chris N        12 MAC-NC                 28.80      28.48  
  3 Hawkins, Kyle F           12 MAC-NC                 28.97      29.03  
  4 Weber, Luke D             12 MAC-NC                 31.21      31.06  
  5 May, Andrew V             12 MAC-NC                 32.46      31.96  
  6 Lee, Maddie A             12 MAC-NC                 32.41      32.40  
 -- Heisig, Charlie M         12 MAC-NC                 29.76         DQ  
 
Event 38  Boys 12 Year Olds 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Aristondo, Chris N        12 MAC-NC                 29.43      28.80  
  2 Dunham, Davis P           12 MAC-NC                 29.05      28.92  
  3 Hawkins, Kyle F           12 MAC-NC                 30.14      28.97  
  4 Heisig, Charlie M         12 MAC-NC                 31.28      29.76  
  5 Weber, Luke D             12 MAC-NC                 32.26      31.21  
  6 Lee, Maddie A             12 MAC-NC                 32.68      32.41  
  7 May, Andrew V             12 MAC-NC                 33.19      32.46  
 
Event 39  Girls 9 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cowles, Ella G             9 MAC-NC               1:08.33    1:08.85  
                  32.90     1:08.85 (35.95)                                        
  2 Howard, Georgia B          9 MAC-NC               1:18.82    1:14.29  
                  36.75     1:14.29 (37.54)                                        
  3 Pearson, Lila J            9 MAC-NC               1:15.08    1:15.13  
                  35.39     1:15.13 (39.74)                                        
  4 Reddick, Millie N          9 MAC-NC               1:21.10    1:16.74  
                  36.63     1:16.74 (40.11)                                        
  5 Szostek, Alexis J          9 MAC-NC               1:22.73    1:18.30  
                  37.51     1:18.30 (40.79)                                        
  6 McCarthy, Grace R          9 MAC-NC               1:25.59    1:21.44  
                  37.57     1:21.44 (43.87)                                        
  7 Price, Lily J              9 MAC-NC               1:19.94    1:22.27  
                  38.63     1:22.27 (43.64)                                        
  8 Hall, Taylor G             9 MAC-NC               1:30.51    1:25.99  
                  41.08     1:25.99 (44.91)                                        
  9 Knox, Morgan A             9 MAC-NC               1:31.94    1:26.03  
 
Event 39  Girls 10 Year Olds 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Neace, Clarke E           10 MAC-NC               1:01.49    1:01.63  
                  30.09     1:01.63 (31.54)                                        
  2 Vassil, Avery L           10 MAC-NC               1:04.39    1:04.06  
                  30.43     1:04.06 (33.63)                                        
  3 Cardwell, Ava E           10 MAC-NC               1:07.01    1:06.86  
                  32.06     1:06.86 (34.80)                                        
  4 McCammon, Sophie M        10 MAC-NC               1:07.30    1:06.99  
                  31.42     1:06.99 (35.57)                                        
  5 Hawkins, Peyton M         10 MAC-NC               1:12.64    1:10.20  
                  33.90     1:10.20 (36.30)                                        
  6 Klein, Taylor J           10 MAC-NC               1:13.67    1:11.96  
                  35.07     1:11.96 (36.89)                                        
  7 McCarter, Macie H         10 MAC-NC               1:12.31    1:13.17  
                  34.71     1:13.17 (38.46)                                        
  8 Keating, Maeve R          10 MAC-NC               1:11.62    1:13.22  
                  34.23     1:13.22 (38.99)                                        
  9 Saxonhouse, Chloe E       10 MAC-NC               1:15.61    1:14.13  
                  35.14     1:14.13 (38.99)                                        
 10 Kern, Kathryn E           10 MAC-NC               1:14.69    1:14.23  
                  35.55     1:14.23 (38.68)                                        
 11 Mallard, Caroline G       10 MAC-NC               1:18.76    1:14.25  
                  35.37     1:14.25 (38.88)                                        
 12 Benton, Caroline G        10 MAC-NC               1:11.89    1:14.70  
                  34.95     1:14.70 (39.75)                                        
 13 Wimberly, Georgia C       10 MAC-NC               1:16.21    1:15.21  
                  37.06     1:15.21 (38.15)                                        
 14 Chia, Mollie J            10 MAC-NC               1:21.46    1:15.47  
                  36.08     1:15.47 (39.39)                                        
 15 Bartee, Zetta Grace G     10 MAC-NC               1:19.54    1:16.84  
                  37.57     1:16.84 (39.27)                                        
 16 Barr, Emma L              10 MAC-NC               1:16.82    1:16.94  
                  37.48     1:16.94 (39.46)                                        
 17 Cronin, Abbey N           10 MAC-NC               1:19.43    1:17.14  
                  36.36     1:17.14 (40.78)                                        
 18 Mayers, Kelsey D          10 MAC-NC               1:20.66    1:19.30  
                  37.10     1:19.30 (42.20)                                        
 19 Johns, Lyla A             10 MAC-NC               1:19.96    1:20.23  
                  39.42     1:20.23 (40.81)                                        
 20 Dockrill, Sarah M         10 MAC-NC               1:27.62    1:21.20  
                  38.18     1:21.20 (43.02)                                        
 
Event 40  Boys 9 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Alzate, Santi              9 MAC-NC               1:08.57    1:07.61  
                  31.78     1:07.61 (35.83)                                        
  2 Cooler, Tripp M            9 MAC-NC               1:08.77    1:08.04  
                  32.33     1:08.04 (35.71)                                        
  3 Medlin, Carter B           9 MAC-NC               1:12.59    1:11.82  
                  35.65     1:11.82 (36.17)                                        
  4 Haywood, Alex R            9 MAC-NC               1:16.97    1:17.09  
                  36.42     1:17.09 (40.67)                                        
  5 Graham, Mason J            9 MAC-NC               1:16.98    1:18.56  
                  37.47     1:18.56 (41.09)                                        
 
Event 40  Boys 10 Year Olds 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Anton, Eddie D            10 MAC-NC               1:07.05    1:06.37  
                  31.81     1:06.37 (34.56)                                        
  2 Bocian, Adan M            10 MAC-NC               1:08.71    1:09.40  
                  32.93     1:09.40 (36.47)                                        
  3 Soniat, Lucas L           10 MAC-NC               1:12.12    1:10.59  
                  34.15     1:10.59 (36.44)                                        
  4 Ford, Oliver P            10 MAC-NC               1:14.05    1:11.41  
                  34.77     1:11.41 (36.64)                                        
  5 Zhou, Jake B              10 MAC-NC               1:12.72    1:12.61  
                  33.95     1:12.61 (38.66)                                        
  6 Niemoller, Max A          10 MAC-NC               1:14.34    1:12.73  
                  35.37     1:12.73 (37.36)                                        
  7 Schear, Nolan W           10 MAC-NC               1:21.01    1:12.74  
                  32.85     1:12.74 (39.89)                                        
  8 Hager, William S          10 MAC-NC               1:12.11    1:15.08  
                  37.69     1:15.08 (37.39)                                        
  9 Loftin, Connor B          10 MAC-NC               1:20.18    1:15.21  
                  36.49     1:15.21 (38.72)                                        
 10 Izzard, Ewan C            10 Squirrels-NC         1:17.87    1:15.22  
                  37.21     1:15.22 (38.01)                                        
 11 Yandle, Ashton C          10 MAC-NC               1:20.47    1:15.82  
                  36.97     1:15.82 (38.85)                                        
 12 Ahlborn, Banks M          10 MAC-NC               1:14.28    1:16.10  
                  35.85     1:16.10 (40.25)                                        
 13 Short, Harrison R         10 MAC-NC               1:17.87    1:16.17  
                  37.24     1:16.17 (38.93)                                        
 14 O'Shea, Tommy G           10 MAC-NC               1:15.87    1:16.58  
                  35.60     1:16.58 (40.98)                                        
 15 Martinez, Austin C        10 MAC-NC               1:19.19    1:16.74  
                  37.14     1:16.74 (39.60)                                        
 16 Conroy, Gavin P           10 MAC-NC               1:17.64    1:16.87  
                  37.86     1:16.87 (39.01)                                        
 17 Polzien, Adam T           10 MAC-NC               1:18.13    1:16.98  
                  37.20     1:16.98 (39.78)                                        
 18 Romeiser, Brennan D       10 MAC-NC               1:16.12    1:17.88  
                  37.31     1:17.88 (40.57)                                        
 19 Murphy, Parker O          10 MAC-NC               1:23.41    1:19.39  
                  38.05     1:19.39 (41.34)                                        
 
Event 41  Girls 11 Year Olds 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sandstrom, Madison A      11 MAC-NC               1:01.16    1:02.46  
                  30.61     1:02.46 (31.85)                                        
  2 Dwight, Ginna M           11 MAC-NC               1:05.72    1:03.10  
                  31.09     1:03.10 (32.01)                                        
  3 Eckert, Charlotte N       11 MAC-NC               1:09.38    1:04.40  
                  31.34     1:04.40 (33.06)                                        
  4 Baumgartner, Campbell J   11 MAC-NC               1:05.62    1:05.56  
                  31.98     1:05.56 (33.58)                                        
  5 Chamblee, Norah D         11 MAC-NC               1:06.79    1:05.62  
                  32.23     1:05.62 (33.39)                                        
  6 Storie, Sophie I          11 MAC-NC               1:07.00    1:06.17  
                  31.63     1:06.17 (34.54)                                        
  7 Tuchi, Grace K            11 MAC-NC               1:09.44    1:07.23  
                  32.13     1:07.23 (35.10)                                        
  8 Shafeek-Horton, Noa       11 MAC-NC               1:08.84    1:07.34  
                  31.49     1:07.34 (35.85)                                        
  9 Kummer, Paige E           11 MAC-NC               1:09.03    1:08.70  
                  32.21     1:08.70 (36.49)                                        
 10 Knight, Cornelia E        11 MAC-NC               1:08.91    1:08.89  
                  32.37     1:08.89 (36.52)                                        
 11 May, Alex M               11 MAC-NC               1:10.60    1:09.21  
                  33.80     1:09.21 (35.41)                                        
 12 Burch, Serena M           11 MAC-NC               1:08.54    1:10.79  
                  33.76     1:10.79 (37.03)                                        
 
Event 42  Boys 11 Year Olds 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Osman, Max E              11 Unattached-NC        1:00.88    1:01.08  
                  29.35     1:01.08 (31.73)                                        
  2 Gaskey, Costi B           11 MAC-NC               1:02.21    1:01.60  
                  30.01     1:01.60 (31.59)                                        
  3 Holtham, Isaac O          11 MAC-NC               1:03.18    1:03.05  
                  30.74     1:03.05 (32.31)                                        
  4 Park, Gregory G           11 MAC-NC               1:10.43    1:05.58  
                  32.08     1:05.58 (33.50)                                        
  5 Spurgeon, Tommy S         11 MAC-NC               1:09.27    1:07.33  
                  31.75     1:07.33 (35.58)                                        
  6 Miller, Charles H         11 MAC-NC               1:10.17    1:10.52  
                  33.65     1:10.52 (36.87)                                        
  7 Brienza, Maxon C          11 MAC-NC               1:11.01    1:14.12  
                  35.85     1:14.12 (38.27)                                        
  8 Haaber, Mads              11 MAC-NC               1:24.42    1:20.95  
                  37.75     1:20.95 (43.20)                                        
 
Event 43  Girls 12 Year Olds 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Martinson, Kara N         12 MAC-NC                 59.73      58.11  
                  28.34       58.11 (29.77)                                        
  2 Cummings, Kassidy E       12 MAC-NC                 58.21      58.84  
                  28.61       58.84 (30.23)                                        
  3 Hollmeyer, Abbie L        12 MAC-NC               1:02.27    1:00.16  
                  29.29     1:00.16 (30.87)                                        
  4 Hollar, Lauren B          12 MAC-NC               1:01.94    1:00.19  
                  29.05     1:00.19 (31.14)                                        
  5 Leahy, Anna R             12 MAC-NC               1:02.40    1:00.21  
                  28.65     1:00.21 (31.56)                                        
  6 Ashi, Sophia              12 MAC-NC               1:01.38    1:00.27  
                  29.00     1:00.27 (31.27)                                        
  7 Dalton, Mary Bonner B     12 MAC-NC               1:01.02    1:00.33  
                  29.49     1:00.33 (30.84)                                        
  8 Martin, Nora C            12 MAC-NC               1:03.72    1:00.54  
                  29.66     1:00.54 (30.88)                                        
  9 Williams, Sarah R         12 MAC-NC               1:04.83    1:01.01  
                  29.58     1:01.01 (31.43)                                        
 10 Floyd, Charley C          12 MAC-NC               1:00.22    1:01.23  
                  29.16     1:01.23 (32.07)                                        
 11 Matthews, Mia K           12 MAC-NC               1:03.82    1:02.10  
                  29.43     1:02.10 (32.67)                                        
 12 Meacham, Emma N           12 MAC-NC               1:02.41    1:02.14  
                  29.75     1:02.14 (32.39)                                        
 13 McMillion, Naomi L        12 MAC-NC               1:04.02    1:02.53  
                  29.68     1:02.53 (32.85)                                        
 14 Babb, Emme H              12 MAC-NC               1:03.44    1:02.66  
                  29.45     1:02.66 (33.21)                                        
 15 Moore, Annalee J          12 MAC-NC               1:04.57    1:02.74  
                  30.06     1:02.74 (32.68)                                        
 16 Morgan, Maggie V          12 MAC-NC               1:05.55    1:03.17  
                  29.95     1:03.17 (33.22)                                        
 17 Hetzel, CC C              12 MAC-NC               1:07.49    1:03.66  
                  30.48     1:03.66 (33.18)                                        
 18 Madrzykowski, Natalie G   12 MAC-NC               1:06.05    1:03.82  
                  30.40     1:03.82 (33.42)                                        
 19 Beddingfield, Claire E    12 MAC-NC               1:09.50    1:04.88  
                  30.67     1:04.88 (34.21)                                        
 20 Swartz, Avery E           12 MAC-NC               1:08.04    1:04.92  
                  30.86     1:04.92 (34.06)                                        
 21 Chamblee, Jade C          12 MAC-NC               1:05.11    1:05.09  
                  30.77     1:05.09 (34.32)                                        
 22 Seitz, Lucy P             12 MAC-NC               1:06.25    1:06.30  
                  31.24     1:06.30 (35.06)                                        
 23 Condo, Emma A             12 MAC-NC               1:07.06    1:06.89  
                  32.52     1:06.89 (34.37)                                        
 24 Rooney, Kristina M        12 MAC-NC               1:10.31    1:09.19  
                  33.10     1:09.19 (36.09)                                        
 25 Heil, Emily R             12 MAC-NC               1:09.36    1:11.25  
                  33.54     1:11.25 (37.71)                                        
 
Event 44  Boys 12 Year Olds 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Aristondo, Chris N        12 MAC-NC                 58.84      57.85  
                  27.73       57.85 (30.12)                                        
  2 Dunham, Davis P           12 MAC-NC               1:01.55      59.79  
                  28.52       59.79 (31.27)                                        
  3 Ashi, Pablo B             12 MAC-NC               1:03.46    1:00.77  
                  29.04     1:00.77 (31.73)                                        
  4 Padhi, Mahesh             12 MAC-NC               1:06.39    1:02.94  
                  29.57     1:02.94 (33.37)                                        
  5 Mervich, Ian R            12 MAC-NC               1:06.46    1:03.02  
                  29.87     1:03.02 (33.15)                                        
  6 Lee, Maddie A             12 MAC-NC               1:04.75    1:03.80  
                  30.18     1:03.80 (33.62)                                        
  7 Ryu, Tuyoung R            12 MAC-NC               1:06.11    1:03.94  
                  30.30     1:03.94 (33.64)                                        
  8 May, Andrew V             12 MAC-NC               1:04.93    1:04.24  
                  31.02     1:04.24 (33.22)                                        
 
Event 45  Girls 9 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pearson, Lila J            9 MAC-NC                 37.88      37.20  
  2 Hertzig, Madi R            9 MAC-NC                 36.45      37.45  
  3 Reddick, Millie N          9 MAC-NC                 41.08      37.94  
  4 Cowles, Ella G             9 MAC-NC                 38.62      38.39  
  5 Howard, Georgia B          9 MAC-NC                 40.20      39.03  
  6 Champion, Maria F          9 MAC-NC                 40.11      39.18  
  7 Knox, Morgan A             9 MAC-NC                 40.37      39.29  
  8 Sadagopan, Ananya          9 MAC-NC                 43.53      42.87  
  9 Hall, Taylor G             9 MAC-NC                 43.30      43.44  
 
Event 45  Girls 10 Year Olds 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vassil, Avery L           10 MAC-NC                 33.08      32.74  
  2 Cardwell, Ava E           10 MAC-NC                 35.63      34.78  
  3 Klein, Taylor J           10 MAC-NC                 35.52      35.53  
  4 Keating, Maeve R          10 MAC-NC                 38.29      36.95  
  5 Pou, Julia M              10 MAC-NC                 37.25      37.24  
  6 Saxonhouse, Chloe E       10 MAC-NC                 39.14      37.34  
  7 Cronin, Abbey N           10 MAC-NC                 38.08      37.65  
  8 Carlson, Sawyer G         10 MAC-NC                 38.41      37.71  
  9 Benton, Caroline G        10 MAC-NC                 38.65      37.82  
 10 Mallard, Caroline G       10 MAC-NC                 39.78      38.20  
 11 McCarter, Macie H         10 MAC-NC                 39.57      38.49  
 12 Chia, Mollie J            10 MAC-NC                 41.02      38.79  
 13 Bartee, Zetta Grace G     10 MAC-NC                 39.79      38.91  
 14 Dockrill, Sarah M         10 MAC-NC                 41.18      40.23  
 15 Barr, Emma L              10 MAC-NC                 39.41      40.27  
 16 Holden, Mallory V         10 MAC-NC                 42.53      40.48  
 17 Mayers, Kelsey D          10 MAC-NC                 41.71      41.29  
 18 Johns, Lyla A             10 MAC-NC                 43.93      41.37  
 18 D'Amico, Sophia K         10 MAC-NC                 41.96      41.37  
 20 Sherrill, Julia E         10 Squirrels-NC           41.52      41.78  
 21 McConnell, Ainsley E      10 MAC-NC                 44.28      42.33  
 
Event 46  Boys 9 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Medlin, Carter B           9 MAC-NC                 39.42      36.77  
  2 Cooler, Tripp M            9 MAC-NC                 38.30      36.97  
  3 Alzate, Santi              9 MAC-NC                 36.63      37.33  
  4 Haywood, Alex R            9 MAC-NC                 40.02      38.38  
 
Event 46  Boys 10 Year Olds 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Niemoller, Max A          10 MAC-NC                 36.01      36.11  
  2 Schear, Nolan W           10 MAC-NC                 40.43      36.17  
  3 Ford, Oliver P            10 MAC-NC                 37.76      36.48  
  4 Zhou, Jake B              10 MAC-NC                 37.56      37.14  
  5 Hager, William S          10 MAC-NC                 40.02      37.81  
  6 Yandle, Ashton C          10 MAC-NC                 41.45      38.37  
  7 Short, Harrison R         10 MAC-NC                 38.82      38.62  
  8 Martinez, Austin C        10 MAC-NC                 40.19      39.05  
  9 O'Shea, Tommy G           10 MAC-NC                 40.38      39.53  
 10 Izzard, Ewan C            10 Squirrels-NC           40.77      39.62  
 11 Polzien, Adam T           10 MAC-NC                 39.86      40.29  
 12 Conroy, Gavin P           10 MAC-NC                 39.87      40.32  
 13 Romeiser, Brennan D       10 MAC-NC                 39.69      41.03  
 14 Loftin, Connor B          10 MAC-NC                 40.38      41.25  
 15 Ahlborn, Banks M          10 MAC-NC                 42.32      41.70  
 16 Murphy, Parker O          10 MAC-NC                 41.52      41.92  
 
Event 47  Girls 11 Year Olds 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Bujoreanu, Sophia E       11 MAC-NC                 30.64      31.37  
  2 Sarrantonio, Ali          11 MAC-NC                 31.69      31.66  
  3 Chamblee, Norah D         11 MAC-NC                 33.82      33.15  
  4 Rainey, Reagan L          11 MAC-NC                 34.18      33.94  
  5 Shimp-Donahue, Riley E    11 MAC-NC                 35.31      34.95  
  6 Kummer, Paige E           11 MAC-NC                 34.74      35.01  
  7 Bartis, Bronwyn E         11 MAC-NC                 36.22      35.82  
 
Event 47  Girls 11 Year Olds 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bujoreanu, Sophia E       11 MAC-NC                 32.88      30.64  
  2 Sarrantonio, Ali          11 MAC-NC                 32.75      31.69  
  3 Chamblee, Norah D         11 MAC-NC                 35.24      33.82  
  4 Rainey, Reagan L          11 MAC-NC                 35.21      34.18  
  5 Kummer, Paige E           11 MAC-NC                 36.45      34.74  
  6 Shimp-Donahue, Riley E    11 MAC-NC                 36.36      35.31  
  7 Bartis, Bronwyn E         11 MAC-NC                 38.17      36.22  
 
Event 48  Boys 11 Year Olds 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Bartee, Granger B         11 MAC-NC                 30.66      30.16  
  2 Clontz III, Norvin A      11 MAC-NC                 31.77      31.34  
  3 Gaskey, Costi B           11 MAC-NC                 31.69      31.51  
  4 Li, Aiden M               11 MAC-NC                 33.28      33.15  
  5 O'Mara, Quinn D           11 MAC-NC                 34.16      34.57  
  6 Rutledge, Jack C          11 MAC-NC                 34.29      35.37  
  7 Brienza, Maxon C          11 MAC-NC                 36.16      35.42  
 
Event 48  Boys 11 Year Olds 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bartee, Granger B         11 MAC-NC                 31.03      30.66  
  2 Gaskey, Costi B           11 MAC-NC                 31.46      31.69  
  3 Clontz III, Norvin A      11 MAC-NC                 32.01      31.77  
  4 Li, Aiden M               11 MAC-NC                 33.75      33.28  
  5 O'Mara, Quinn D           11 MAC-NC                 35.16      34.16  
  6 Rutledge, Jack C          11 MAC-NC                 36.96      34.29  
  7 Brienza, Maxon C          11 MAC-NC                 35.56      36.16  
  8 Haaber, Mads              11 MAC-NC                 42.15      38.38  
 
Event 49  Girls 12 Year Olds 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Cummings, Kassidy E       12 MAC-NC                 30.60      29.98  
  2 Martinson, Kara N         12 MAC-NC                 30.65      29.99  
  3 Floyd, Charley C          12 MAC-NC                 31.11      30.99  
  4 Holden, Lanie C           12 MAC-NC                 31.88      31.06  
  5 Bernardo, Lauren J        12 MAC-NC                 30.81      31.13  
  6 Neal, Kayman R            12 MAC-NC                 31.93      31.45  
  7 Williams, Sarah R         12 MAC-NC                 31.51      31.69  
  8 Ashi, Sophia              12 MAC-NC                 31.34      31.75  
  9 LeGrand, Frannie M        12 MAC-NC                 31.88      31.93  
 10 Duncan, Scarlett A        12 MAC-NC                 31.84      32.34  
 
Event 49  Girls 12 Year Olds 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Cummings, Kassidy E       12 MAC-NC                 29.90      30.60  
  2 Martinson, Kara N         12 MAC-NC                 31.82      30.65  
  3 Bernardo, Lauren J        12 MAC-NC                 31.23      30.81  
  4 Floyd, Charley C          12 MAC-NC                 30.95      31.11  
  5 Ashi, Sophia              12 MAC-NC                 31.85      31.34  
  6 Williams, Sarah R         12 MAC-NC                 32.75      31.51  
  7 Duncan, Scarlett A        12 MAC-NC                 32.53      31.84  
  8 Holden, Lanie C           12 MAC-NC                 32.52      31.88  
  8 LeGrand, Frannie M        12 MAC-NC                 31.38      31.88  
 10 Neal, Kayman R            12 MAC-NC                 33.27      31.93  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Monteith, Macarthy M      12 MAC-NC                 33.26      32.17  
 12 Monk, Ivy I               12 MAC-NC                 34.29      32.27  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Morgan, Maggie V          12 MAC-NC                 32.75      32.29  
 14 Matthews, Mia K           12 MAC-NC                 33.47      32.47  
 15 Linch, Natalie S          12 MAC-NC                 33.23      32.51  
 16 Meacham, Emma N           12 MAC-NC                 32.87      32.56  
 17 Harrison, Kate R          12 MAC-NC                 33.02      32.58  
 18 Goodman, Merrit S         12 MAC-NC                 33.51      32.87  
 19 Leahy, Anna R             12 MAC-NC                 33.12      32.92  
 20 Babb, Emme H              12 MAC-NC                 33.61      33.29  
 21 Urquhart, Ryan E          12 MAC-NC                 35.24      33.75  
 22 Hollar, Lauren B          12 MAC-NC                 32.53      33.88  
 23 Swartz, Avery E           12 MAC-NC                 35.05      34.01  
 24 Seitz, Lucy P             12 MAC-NC                 36.33      35.39  
 25 Leonard, Sarah K          12 MAC-NC                 37.48      35.47  
 26 Heil, Emily R             12 MAC-NC                 37.63      35.78  
 27 Moore, Annalee J          12 MAC-NC                 34.95      35.81  
 28 Rooney, Kristina M        12 MAC-NC                 35.78      36.43  
 
Event 50  Boys 12 Year Olds 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Dunham, Davis P           12 MAC-NC                 30.85      30.13  
  2 Ashi, Pablo B             12 MAC-NC                 30.79      30.72  
  3 Klein, Freddy W           12 MAC-NC                 32.63      32.26  
  4 Padhi, Mahesh             12 MAC-NC                 33.25      33.20  
  5 Mervich, Ian R            12 MAC-NC                 33.81      33.53  
  6 Weber, Luke D             12 MAC-NC                 33.74      33.75  
  7 Ryu, Tuyoung R            12 MAC-NC                 36.06      35.09  
 -- Heisig, Charlie M         12 MAC-NC                 31.99         DQ  
 
Event 50  Boys 12 Year Olds 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ashi, Pablo B             12 MAC-NC                 31.69      30.79  
  2 Dunham, Davis P           12 MAC-NC                 30.90      30.85  
  3 Heisig, Charlie M         12 MAC-NC                 31.68      31.99  
  4 Klein, Freddy W           12 MAC-NC                 33.05      32.63  
  5 Padhi, Mahesh             12 MAC-NC                 34.13      33.25  
  6 Weber, Luke D             12 MAC-NC                 33.93      33.74  
  7 Mervich, Ian R            12 MAC-NC                 35.06      33.81  
  8 Ryu, Tuyoung R            12 MAC-NC                 35.50      36.06  
 
Event 51  Girls 9 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sadagopan, Ananya          9 MAC-NC               1:40.77    1:37.62  
                  45.73     1:37.62 (51.89)                                        
  2 Pearson, Lila J            9 MAC-NC               1:39.03    1:40.51  
                  47.53     1:40.51 (52.98)                                        
  3 Hall, Taylor G             9 MAC-NC               1:41.86    1:40.54  
                  46.73     1:40.54 (53.81)                                        
  4 Champion, Maria F          9 MAC-NC               1:44.32    1:40.95  
                  48.37     1:40.95 (52.58)                                        
  5 Price, Lily J              9 MAC-NC               1:46.00    1:41.52  
                  47.92     1:41.52 (53.60)                                        
  6 Hertzig, Madi R            9 MAC-NC               1:41.65    1:41.60  
                  48.78     1:41.60 (52.82)                                        
  7 McCarthy, Grace R          9 MAC-NC               1:45.75    1:41.72  
                  49.23     1:41.72 (52.49)                                        
  8 Knox, Morgan A             9 MAC-NC               1:48.13    1:41.76  
                  50.02     1:41.76 (51.74)                                        
  9 Szostek, Alexis J          9 MAC-NC               1:56.74    1:48.67  
                  51.45     1:48.67 (57.22)                                        
 
Event 51  Girls 10 Year Olds 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Klamfoth, Avery R         10 MAC-NC               1:26.22    1:24.73  
                  39.88     1:24.73 (44.85)                                        
  2 Neace, Clarke E           10 MAC-NC               1:29.81    1:27.12  
                  40.62     1:27.12 (46.50)                                        
  3 Cardwell, Ava E           10 MAC-NC               1:27.84    1:27.74  
                  41.48     1:27.74 (46.26)                                        
  4 McCarter, Macie H         10 MAC-NC               1:27.51    1:28.15  
                  42.61     1:28.15 (45.54)                                        
  5 Kern, Kathryn E           10 MAC-NC               1:27.99    1:30.99  
                  43.47     1:30.99 (47.52)                                        
  6 Hawkins, Peyton M         10 MAC-NC               1:28.78    1:31.41  
                  44.05     1:31.41 (47.36)                                        
  7 Holden, Mallory V         10 MAC-NC               1:41.74    1:34.66  
                  45.00     1:34.66 (49.66)                                        
  7 McCammon, Sophie M        10 MAC-NC               1:31.54    1:34.66  
                  45.69     1:34.66 (48.97)                                        
  9 Wimberly, Georgia C       10 MAC-NC               1:41.01    1:36.34  
                  46.74     1:36.34 (49.60)                                        
 10 D'Amico, Sophia K         10 MAC-NC               1:38.33    1:36.86  
                  46.26     1:36.86 (50.60)                                        
 11 McConnell, Ainsley E      10 MAC-NC               1:39.85    1:38.29  
                  47.17     1:38.29 (51.12)                                        
 12 Pou, Julia M              10 MAC-NC               1:38.74    1:38.78  
                  48.07     1:38.78 (50.71)                                        
 13 Carlson, Sawyer G         10 MAC-NC               1:39.34    1:38.86  
                  48.49     1:38.86 (50.37)                                        
 14 Cronin, Abbey N           10 MAC-NC               1:43.71    1:40.26  
                  48.10     1:40.26 (52.16)                                        
 15 Johns, Lyla A             10 MAC-NC               1:45.88    1:42.89  
                  50.40     1:42.89 (52.49)                                        
 
Event 52  Boys 9 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Haywood, Alex R            9 MAC-NC               1:36.39    1:35.26  
                  44.66     1:35.26 (50.60)                                        
  2 Graham, Mason J            9 MAC-NC               1:38.27    1:39.32  
                  46.48     1:39.32 (52.84)                                        
 
Event 52  Boys 10 Year Olds 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Anton, Eddie D            10 MAC-NC               1:27.20    1:29.30  
                  42.64     1:29.30 (46.66)                                        
  2 Bocian, Adan M            10 MAC-NC               1:31.82    1:30.51  
                  43.35     1:30.51 (47.16)                                        
  3 Soniat, Lucas L           10 MAC-NC               1:41.71    1:35.77  
                  46.64     1:35.77 (49.13)                                        
  4 Martinez, Austin C        10 MAC-NC               1:41.42    1:37.10  
                  46.45     1:37.10 (50.65)                                        
  5 Niemoller, Max A          10 MAC-NC               1:41.55    1:41.01  
                  47.51     1:41.01 (53.50)                                        
  6 Murphy, Parker O          10 MAC-NC               1:49.76    1:44.17  
                  49.12     1:44.17 (55.05)                                        
  7 Polzien, Adam T           10 MAC-NC               1:45.43    1:52.22  
                  54.01     1:52.22 (58.21)                                        
 
Event 53  Girls 11 Year Olds 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Briggs, Reese E           11 MAC-NC               1:23.70    1:20.71  
                  39.00     1:20.71 (41.71)                                        
  2 Knight, Cornelia E        11 MAC-NC               1:22.59    1:20.90  
                  38.60     1:20.90 (42.30)                                        
  3 Tuchi, Grace K            11 MAC-NC               1:22.72    1:20.95  
                  38.22     1:20.95 (42.73)                                        
  4 Eckert, Charlotte N       11 MAC-NC               1:27.76    1:22.66  
                  39.44     1:22.66 (43.22)                                        
  5 Arrington, Carly E        11 MAC-NC               1:28.55    1:27.18  
                  40.66     1:27.18 (46.52)                                        
  6 Baumgartner, Campbell J   11 MAC-NC               1:33.20    1:28.85  
                  41.94     1:28.85 (46.91)                                        
  7 Shafeek-Horton, Noa       11 MAC-NC               1:33.94    1:32.07  
                  42.52     1:32.07 (49.55)                                        
  8 May, Alex M               11 MAC-NC               1:37.29    1:34.79  
                  45.02     1:34.79 (49.77)                                        
  9 Burch, Serena M           11 MAC-NC               1:41.10    1:37.86  
                  44.00     1:37.86 (53.86)                                        
 
Event 54  Boys 11 Year Olds 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Li, Aiden M               11 MAC-NC               1:14.19    1:12.15  
                  33.73     1:12.15 (38.42)                                        
  2 Spurgeon, Tommy S         11 MAC-NC               1:24.23    1:20.80  
                  38.44     1:20.80 (42.36)                                        
  3 Lee, Aidan J              11 MAC-NC               1:25.28    1:23.12  
                  39.26     1:23.12 (43.86)                                        
  4 Schmitz, Gabe F           11 MAC-NC               1:26.38    1:24.17  
                  39.63     1:24.17 (44.54)                                        
 
Event 55  Girls 12 Year Olds 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chin, Ella S              12 MAC-NC               1:12.48    1:12.59  
                  34.19     1:12.59 (38.40)                                        
  2 Madrzykowski, Natalie G   12 MAC-NC               1:15.48    1:15.45  
                  36.02     1:15.45 (39.43)                                        
  3 Beddingfield, Claire E    12 MAC-NC               1:15.46    1:15.76  
                  35.81     1:15.76 (39.95)                                        
  4 McFee, Lizzie             12 MAC-NC               1:17.27    1:16.12  
                  36.39     1:16.12 (39.73)                                        
  5 Monk, Ivy I               12 MAC-NC               1:21.63    1:17.32  
                  37.15     1:17.32 (40.17)                                        
  6 Dalton, Mary Bonner B     12 MAC-NC               1:19.43    1:18.99  
                  38.08     1:18.99 (40.91)                                        
  7 Chamblee, Jade C          12 MAC-NC               1:20.88    1:20.07  
                  36.86     1:20.07 (43.21)                                        
  8 Cummings, Kassidy E       12 MAC-NC               1:21.67    1:20.58  
                  38.49     1:20.58 (42.09)                                        
  9 Briggs, Makena K          12 MAC-NC               1:24.97    1:20.72  
                  38.21     1:20.72 (42.51)                                        
 10 Monteith, Macarthy M      12 MAC-NC               1:26.50    1:21.40  
                  38.80     1:21.40 (42.60)                                        
 11 Hetzel, CC C              12 MAC-NC               1:25.33    1:22.56  
                  39.13     1:22.56 (43.43)                                        
 12 Swartz, Avery E           12 MAC-NC               1:24.20    1:23.26  
                  39.57     1:23.26 (43.69)                                        
 13 Leonard, Sarah K          12 MAC-NC               1:33.51    1:24.10  
                  40.58     1:24.10 (43.52)                                        
 14 Ammann, Leonie E          12 MAC-NC               1:32.72    1:25.07  
                  40.31     1:25.07 (44.76)                                        
 15 Hunt, Georgia A           12 MAC-NC               1:28.84    1:25.32  
                  40.49     1:25.32 (44.83)                                        
 16 Johnson, Alivia A         12 MAC-NC               1:27.54    1:27.95  
 17 Lachowski, Amelia M       12 MAC-NC               1:27.95    1:28.12  
                  41.33     1:28.12 (46.79)                                        
 
Event 56  Boys 12 Year Olds 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hawkins, Kyle F           12 MAC-NC               1:14.28    1:12.75  
                  33.75     1:12.75 (39.00)                                        
  2 Klein, Freddy W           12 MAC-NC               1:24.11    1:18.57  
                  36.87     1:18.57 (41.70)                                        
  3 Lee, Maddie A             12 MAC-NC               1:26.07    1:22.94  
                  39.31     1:22.94 (43.63)                                        
 
Event 57  Girls 9 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hertzig, Madi R            9 MAC-NC               1:26.00    1:23.39  
                  37.94     1:23.39 (45.45)                                        
  2 Cowles, Ella G             9 MAC-NC               1:20.99    1:23.49  
                  39.28     1:23.49 (44.21)                                        
  3 Reddick, Millie N          9 MAC-NC               1:29.94    1:26.47  
                  40.48     1:26.47 (45.99)                                        
  4 Howard, Georgia B          9 MAC-NC               1:27.57    1:27.11  
                  39.86     1:27.11 (47.25)                                        
  5 Champion, Maria F          9 MAC-NC               1:31.23    1:28.29  
                  41.31     1:28.29 (46.98)                                        
  6 Szostek, Alexis J          9 MAC-NC               1:33.26    1:30.56  
                  42.90     1:30.56 (47.66)                                        
  7 Price, Lily J              9 MAC-NC               1:35.89    1:31.46  
                  45.58     1:31.46 (45.88)                                        
  8 McCarthy, Grace R          9 MAC-NC               1:35.18    1:32.04  
                  41.61     1:32.04 (50.43)                                        
  9 Knox, Morgan A             9 MAC-NC               1:38.82    1:33.21  
                  43.34     1:33.21 (49.87)                                        
 10 Sadagopan, Ananya          9 MAC-NC               1:32.42    1:33.64  
                  42.83     1:33.64 (50.81)                                        
 
Event 57  Girls 10 Year Olds 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Neace, Clarke E           10 MAC-NC               1:10.03    1:10.59  
                  33.36     1:10.59 (37.23)                                        
  2 Vassil, Avery L           10 MAC-NC               1:12.05    1:10.75  
                  33.23     1:10.75 (37.52)                                        
  3 Klamfoth, Avery R         10 MAC-NC               1:19.70    1:18.63  
                  36.83     1:18.63 (41.80)                                        
  4 McCammon, Sophie M        10 MAC-NC               1:18.88    1:18.76  
                  36.11     1:18.76 (42.65)                                        
  5 Saxonhouse, Chloe E       10 MAC-NC               1:25.88    1:22.27  
                  37.18     1:22.27 (45.09)                                        
  6 Hawkins, Peyton M         10 MAC-NC               1:22.43    1:22.40  
                  39.23     1:22.40 (43.17)                                        
  7 Kern, Kathryn E           10 MAC-NC               1:22.82    1:23.08  
                  39.77     1:23.08 (43.31)                                        
  8 Wimberly, Georgia C       10 MAC-NC               1:25.45    1:23.31  
                  39.43     1:23.31 (43.88)                                        
  9 Benton, Caroline G        10 MAC-NC               1:24.89    1:25.05  
                  39.51     1:25.05 (45.54)                                        
 10 Pou, Julia M              10 MAC-NC               1:25.45    1:25.13  
                  39.21     1:25.13 (45.92)                                        
 11 Keating, Maeve R          10 MAC-NC               1:26.18    1:25.52  
                  39.18     1:25.52 (46.34)                                        
 12 Holden, Mallory V         10 MAC-NC               1:31.75    1:25.68  
                  39.60     1:25.68 (46.08)                                        
 13 Chia, Mollie J            10 MAC-NC               1:30.28    1:25.83  
                  38.66     1:25.83 (47.17)                                        
 14 Mallard, Caroline G       10 MAC-NC               1:27.96    1:26.78  
                  39.83     1:26.78 (46.95)                                        
 15 D'Amico, Sophia K         10 MAC-NC               1:26.02    1:28.25  
                  41.99     1:28.25 (46.26)                                        
 16 Dockrill, Sarah M         10 MAC-NC               1:32.83    1:29.02  
                  41.28     1:29.02 (47.74)                                        
 17 Klein, Taylor J           10 MAC-NC               1:26.88    1:29.41  
                  38.80     1:29.41 (50.61)                                        
 18 Barr, Emma L              10 MAC-NC               1:27.92    1:29.68  
                  41.65     1:29.68 (48.03)                                        
 19 Bartee, Zetta Grace G     10 MAC-NC               1:28.44    1:30.05  
                  41.35     1:30.05 (48.70)                                        
 20 Mayers, Kelsey D          10 MAC-NC               1:31.24    1:30.28  
                  43.35     1:30.28 (46.93)                                        
 21 Carlson, Sawyer G         10 MAC-NC               1:29.92    1:30.46  
                  42.00     1:30.46 (48.46)                                        
 22 Johns, Lyla A             10 MAC-NC               1:30.40    1:31.74  
                  43.87     1:31.74 (47.87)                                        
 23 Sherrill, Julia E         10 Squirrels-NC         1:35.77    1:31.78  
                  43.99     1:31.78 (47.79)                                        
 24 McConnell, Ainsley E      10 MAC-NC               1:29.77    1:32.14  
                  44.66     1:32.14 (47.48)                                        
 
Event 58  Boys 9 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cooler, Tripp M            9 MAC-NC               1:18.54    1:16.41  
                  36.87     1:16.41 (39.54)                                        
  2 Medlin, Carter B           9 MAC-NC               1:26.48    1:22.58  
                  37.99     1:22.58 (44.59)                                        
  3 Haywood, Alex R            9 MAC-NC               1:27.53    1:23.26  
                  39.49     1:23.26 (43.77)                                        
  4 Graham, Mason J            9 MAC-NC               1:29.10    1:31.40  
                  43.37     1:31.40 (48.03)                                        
 -- Alzate, Santi              9 MAC-NC               1:17.48         DQ  
                  36.14          DQ (41.95)                                        
 
Event 58  Boys 10 Year Olds 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bocian, Adan M            10 MAC-NC               1:17.72    1:18.88  
                  36.45     1:18.88 (42.43)                                        
  2 Soniat, Lucas L           10 MAC-NC               1:23.34    1:21.21  
                  36.73     1:21.21 (44.48)                                        
  3 Ford, Oliver P            10 MAC-NC               1:22.98    1:23.20  
                  37.26     1:23.20 (45.94)                                        
  4 Schear, Nolan W           10 MAC-NC               1:27.30    1:24.03  
                  38.26     1:24.03 (45.77)                                        
  5 Niemoller, Max A          10 MAC-NC               1:25.94    1:24.44  
                  41.14     1:24.44 (43.30)                                        
  6 Short, Harrison R         10 MAC-NC               1:26.90    1:24.65  
                  39.03     1:24.65 (45.62)                                        
  7 Zhou, Jake B              10 MAC-NC               1:24.46    1:25.31  
                  39.76     1:25.31 (45.55)                                        
  8 O'Shea, Tommy G           10 MAC-NC               1:25.56    1:25.80  
                  38.74     1:25.80 (47.06)                                        
  9 Hager, William S          10 MAC-NC               1:30.18    1:27.05  
                  42.13     1:27.05 (44.92)                                        
 10 Martinez, Austin C        10 MAC-NC               1:30.21    1:28.90  
                  41.67     1:28.90 (47.23)                                        
 11 Yandle, Ashton C          10 MAC-NC               1:29.53    1:29.52  
                  41.30     1:29.52 (48.22)                                        
 12 Romeiser, Brennan D       10 MAC-NC               1:31.19    1:29.78  
                  42.55     1:29.78 (47.23)                                        
 13 Ahlborn, Banks M          10 MAC-NC               1:30.54    1:29.89  
                  41.84     1:29.89 (48.05)                                        
 14 Loftin, Connor B          10 MAC-NC               1:28.40    1:30.46  
                  41.33     1:30.46 (49.13)                                        
 15 Conroy, Gavin P           10 MAC-NC               1:27.70    1:32.79  
                  41.42     1:32.79 (51.37)                                        
 16 Polzien, Adam T           10 MAC-NC               1:28.99    1:35.69  
                  44.17     1:35.69 (51.52)                                        
 
Event 59  Girls 11 Year Olds 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Bujoreanu, Sophia E       11 MAC-NC               1:08.60    1:09.21  
                  32.62     1:09.21 (36.59)                                        
  2 Sarrantonio, Ali          11 MAC-NC               1:09.81    1:10.43  
                  32.12     1:10.43 (38.31)                                        
  3 Briggs, Reese E           11 MAC-NC               1:11.83    1:11.48  
                  33.63     1:11.48 (37.85)                                        
  4 Rainey, Reagan L          11 MAC-NC               1:13.26    1:12.16  
                  34.33     1:12.16 (37.83)                                        
  5 Sandstrom, Madison A      11 MAC-NC               1:12.70    1:13.36  
                  32.88     1:13.36 (40.48)                                        
  6 Dwight, Ginna M           11 MAC-NC               1:15.02    1:13.69  
                  34.90     1:13.69 (38.79)                                        
  7 Tuchi, Grace K            11 MAC-NC               1:16.19    1:14.94  
                  35.71     1:14.94 (39.23)                                        
  8 Shimp-Donahue, Riley E    11 MAC-NC               1:15.67    1:15.03  
                  34.13     1:15.03 (40.90)                                        
  9 Storie, Sophie I          11 MAC-NC               1:16.30    1:16.30  
                  34.61     1:16.30 (41.69)                                        
 10 Baumgartner, Campbell J   11 MAC-NC               1:17.70    1:16.55  
                  35.95     1:16.55 (40.60)                                        
 
Event 59  Girls 11 Year Olds 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bujoreanu, Sophia E       11 MAC-NC               1:14.75    1:08.60  
                  31.90     1:08.60 (36.70)                                        
  2 Sarrantonio, Ali          11 MAC-NC               1:13.04    1:09.81  
                  32.02     1:09.81 (37.79)                                        
  3 Briggs, Reese E           11 MAC-NC               1:12.76    1:11.83  
                  34.31     1:11.83 (37.52)                                        
  4 Sandstrom, Madison A      11 MAC-NC               1:13.29    1:12.70  
                  33.23     1:12.70 (39.47)                                        
  5 Rainey, Reagan L          11 MAC-NC               1:11.22    1:13.26  
                  35.14     1:13.26 (38.12)                                        
  6 Dwight, Ginna M           11 MAC-NC               1:18.58    1:15.02  
                  35.93     1:15.02 (39.09)                                        
  7 Shimp-Donahue, Riley E    11 MAC-NC               1:17.48    1:15.67  
                  35.93     1:15.67 (39.74)                                        
  8 Tuchi, Grace K            11 MAC-NC               1:16.47    1:16.19  
                  37.56     1:16.19 (38.63)                                        
  9 Storie, Sophie I          11 MAC-NC               1:17.85    1:16.30  
                  35.73     1:16.30 (40.57)                                        
 10 Baumgartner, Campbell J   11 MAC-NC               1:17.81    1:17.70  
                  36.93     1:17.70 (40.77)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Shafeek-Horton, Noa       11 MAC-NC               1:20.44    1:17.95  
                  35.68     1:17.95 (42.27)                                        
 12 Arrington, Carly E        11 MAC-NC               1:19.31    1:18.01  
                  36.39     1:18.01 (41.62)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Knight, Cornelia E        11 MAC-NC               1:18.45    1:18.18  
                  36.89     1:18.18 (41.29)                                        
 14 May, Alex M               11 MAC-NC               1:21.56    1:19.03  
                  36.50     1:19.03 (42.53)                                        
 15 Bartis, Bronwyn E         11 MAC-NC               1:17.66    1:19.24  
                  37.88     1:19.24 (41.36)                                        
 16 Kummer, Paige E           11 MAC-NC               1:18.49    1:21.04  
                  35.70     1:21.04 (45.34)                                        
 
Event 60  Boys 11 Year Olds 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Li, Aiden M               11 MAC-NC               1:06.96    1:07.24  
                  32.15     1:07.24 (35.09)                                        
  2 Clontz III, Norvin A      11 MAC-NC               1:09.86    1:09.19  
                  31.78     1:09.19 (37.41)                                        
  3 Holtham, Isaac O          11 MAC-NC               1:09.77    1:10.28  
                  32.82     1:10.28 (37.46)                                        
  4 Osman, Max E              11 Unattached-NC        1:11.32    1:10.86  
                  33.41     1:10.86 (37.45)                                        
  5 Bartee, Granger B         11 MAC-NC               1:13.81    1:12.04  
                  31.51     1:12.04 (40.53)                                        
  6 O'Mara, Quinn D           11 MAC-NC               1:14.41    1:13.78  
                  34.13     1:13.78 (39.65)                                        
  7 Schmitz, Gabe F           11 MAC-NC               1:14.19    1:14.57  
                  34.02     1:14.57 (40.55)                                        
  8 Rutledge, Jack C          11 MAC-NC               1:15.00    1:14.78  
                  34.29     1:14.78 (40.49)                                        
  9 Park, Gregory G           11 MAC-NC               1:14.89    1:14.94  
                  36.00     1:14.94 (38.94)                                        
 10 Lee, Aidan J              11 MAC-NC               1:14.95    1:15.65  
                  34.83     1:15.65 (40.82)                                        
 
Event 60  Boys 11 Year Olds 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Li, Aiden M               11 MAC-NC               1:11.39    1:06.96  
                  32.43     1:06.96 (34.53)                                        
  2 Holtham, Isaac O          11 MAC-NC               1:10.18    1:09.77  
                  33.38     1:09.77 (36.39)                                        
  3 Clontz III, Norvin A      11 MAC-NC               1:09.71    1:09.86  
                  31.68     1:09.86 (38.18)                                        
  4 Osman, Max E              11 Unattached-NC        1:11.27    1:11.32  
                  32.64     1:11.32 (38.68)                                        
  5 Bartee, Granger B         11 MAC-NC               1:15.70    1:13.81  
                  32.79     1:13.81 (41.02)                                        
  6 Schmitz, Gabe F           11 MAC-NC               1:18.23    1:14.19  
                  34.60     1:14.19 (39.59)                                        
  7 O'Mara, Quinn D           11 MAC-NC               1:16.23    1:14.41  
                  34.50     1:14.41 (39.91)                                        
  8 Park, Gregory G           11 MAC-NC               1:17.76    1:14.89  
                  35.47     1:14.89 (39.42)                                        
  9 Lee, Aidan J              11 MAC-NC               1:15.78    1:14.95  
                  34.11     1:14.95 (40.84)                                        
 10 Rutledge, Jack C          11 MAC-NC               1:17.30    1:15.00  
                  34.06     1:15.00 (40.94)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Spurgeon, Tommy S         11 MAC-NC               1:19.96    1:19.38  
                  38.71     1:19.38 (40.67)                                        
 12 Miller, Charles H         11 MAC-NC               1:21.06    1:21.12  
                  36.83     1:21.12 (44.29)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Brienza, Maxon C          11 MAC-NC               1:24.07    1:24.04  
                  37.83     1:24.04 (46.21)                                        
 
Event 61  Girls 12 Year Olds 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Chin, Ella S              12 MAC-NC               1:06.81    1:06.56  
                  30.84     1:06.56 (35.72)                                        
  2 Dalton, Mary Bonner B     12 MAC-NC               1:07.79    1:07.06  
                  31.60     1:07.06 (35.46)                                        
  3 McFee, Lizzie             12 MAC-NC               1:08.26    1:08.09  
                  31.94     1:08.09 (36.15)                                        
  4 Bernardo, Lauren J        12 MAC-NC               1:08.33    1:08.25  
                  31.26     1:08.25 (36.99)                                        
  5 Holden, Lanie C           12 MAC-NC               1:08.09    1:08.26  
                  31.77     1:08.26 (36.49)                                        
  6 Martinson, Kara N         12 MAC-NC               1:09.71    1:09.05  
                  32.00     1:09.05 (37.05)                                        
  7 Monk, Ivy I               12 MAC-NC               1:09.71    1:09.28  
                  31.22     1:09.28 (38.06)                                        
  8 Hollar, Lauren B          12 MAC-NC               1:08.78    1:09.59  
                  34.13     1:09.59 (35.46)                                        
  9 LeGrand, Frannie M        12 MAC-NC               1:08.92    1:09.97  
                  31.64     1:09.97 (38.33)                                        
 10 Ashi, Sophia              12 MAC-NC               1:09.80    1:10.45  
                  32.75     1:10.45 (37.70)                                        
 
Event 61  Girls 12 Year Olds 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Chin, Ella S              12 MAC-NC               1:06.99    1:06.81  
                  31.25     1:06.81 (35.56)                                        
  2 Dalton, Mary Bonner B     12 MAC-NC               1:09.31    1:07.79  
                  32.05     1:07.79 (35.74)                                        
  3 Holden, Lanie C           12 MAC-NC               1:10.26    1:08.09  
                  31.72     1:08.09 (36.37)                                        
  4 McFee, Lizzie             12 MAC-NC               1:11.51    1:08.26  
                  31.89     1:08.26 (36.37)                                        
  5 Bernardo, Lauren J        12 MAC-NC               1:09.62    1:08.33  
                  31.88     1:08.33 (36.45)                                        
  6 Hollar, Lauren B          12 MAC-NC               1:11.63    1:08.78  
                  33.30     1:08.78 (35.48)                                        
  7 LeGrand, Frannie M        12 MAC-NC               1:09.38    1:08.92  
                  31.31     1:08.92 (37.61)                                        
  8 Martinson, Kara N         12 MAC-NC               1:15.15    1:09.71  
                  31.68     1:09.71 (38.03)                                        
  8 Monk, Ivy I               12 MAC-NC               1:11.42    1:09.71  
                  32.72     1:09.71 (36.99)                                        
 10 Ashi, Sophia              12 MAC-NC               1:11.21    1:09.80  
                  31.69     1:09.80 (38.11)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Hollmeyer, Abbie L        12 MAC-NC               1:13.00    1:09.97  
                  33.17     1:09.97 (36.80)                                        
 12 Harrison, Kate R          12 MAC-NC               1:13.98    1:10.08  
                  33.70     1:10.08 (36.38)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Beddingfield, Claire E    12 MAC-NC               1:12.94    1:10.90  
                  32.56     1:10.90 (38.34)                                        
 14 Martin, Nora C            12 MAC-NC               1:13.41    1:11.19  
                  33.77     1:11.19 (37.42)                                        
 15 Leahy, Anna R             12 MAC-NC               1:12.08    1:11.32  
                  33.70     1:11.32 (37.62)                                        
 16 Meacham, Emma N           12 MAC-NC               1:15.15    1:11.80  
                  33.81     1:11.80 (37.99)                                        
 17 Monteith, Macarthy M      12 MAC-NC               1:14.25    1:11.87  
                  34.23     1:11.87 (37.64)                                        
 18 Neal, Kayman R            12 MAC-NC               1:13.22    1:11.90  
                  32.33     1:11.90 (39.57)                                        
 19 Chamblee, Jade C          12 MAC-NC               1:13.45    1:11.94  
                  33.94     1:11.94 (38.00)                                        
 20 Babb, Emme H              12 MAC-NC               1:13.33    1:12.03  
                  32.97     1:12.03 (39.06)                                        
 21 Linch, Natalie S          12 MAC-NC               1:14.06    1:12.52  
                  32.89     1:12.52 (39.63)                                        
 22 Matthews, Mia K           12 MAC-NC               1:17.20    1:12.93  
                  33.92     1:12.93 (39.01)                                        
 23 Madrzykowski, Natalie G   12 MAC-NC               1:15.48    1:13.02  
                  35.43     1:13.02 (37.59)                                        
 24 McMillion, Naomi L        12 MAC-NC               1:15.51    1:13.63  
                  33.90     1:13.63 (39.73)                                        
 25 Hetzel, CC C              12 MAC-NC               1:15.67    1:13.86  
                  35.00     1:13.86 (38.86)                                        
 26 Duncan, Scarlett A        12 MAC-NC               1:18.57    1:14.15  
                  32.03     1:14.15 (42.12)                                        
 27 Briggs, Makena K          12 MAC-NC               1:16.09    1:14.52  
                  34.67     1:14.52 (39.85)                                        
 28 Condo, Emma A             12 MAC-NC               1:14.86    1:15.22  
                  33.86     1:15.22 (41.36)                                        
 29 Urquhart, Ryan E          12 MAC-NC               1:18.19    1:15.83  
                  35.95     1:15.83 (39.88)                                        
 30 Morgan, Maggie V          12 MAC-NC               1:16.76    1:16.11  
                  34.05     1:16.11 (42.06)                                        
 31 Ammann, Leonie E          12 MAC-NC               1:18.90    1:17.23  
                  34.37     1:17.23 (42.86)                                        
 32 Hunt, Georgia A           12 MAC-NC               1:16.67    1:17.74  
                  35.34     1:17.74 (42.40)                                        
 33 Lachowski, Amelia M       12 MAC-NC               1:21.73    1:18.58  
                  38.21     1:18.58 (40.37)                                        
 34 Leonard, Sarah K          12 MAC-NC               1:23.82    1:19.09  
 35 Goodman, Merrit S         12 MAC-NC               1:21.58    1:20.14  
                  35.49     1:20.14 (44.65)                                        
 36 Johnson, Alivia A         12 MAC-NC               1:19.68    1:20.25  
                  38.82     1:20.25 (41.43)                                        
 37 Seitz, Lucy P             12 MAC-NC               1:23.01    1:21.62  
                  36.22     1:21.62 (45.40)                                        
 
Event 62  Boys 12 Year Olds 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Hawkins, Kyle F           12 MAC-NC               1:07.60    1:04.71  
                  31.55     1:04.71 (33.16)                                        
  2 Aristondo, Chris N        12 MAC-NC               1:05.91    1:05.01  
                  30.20     1:05.01 (34.81)                                        
  3 Heisig, Charlie M         12 MAC-NC               1:08.84    1:08.77  
                  31.19     1:08.77 (37.58)                                        
  4 Ashi, Pablo B             12 MAC-NC               1:09.31    1:09.92  
                  30.90     1:09.92 (39.02)                                        
  5 Klein, Freddy W           12 MAC-NC               1:12.07    1:10.95  
                  33.24     1:10.95 (37.71)                                        
  6 Weber, Luke D             12 MAC-NC               1:12.15    1:11.13  
                  33.14     1:11.13 (37.99)                                        
  7 Mervich, Ian R            12 MAC-NC               1:13.38    1:13.28  
                  33.84     1:13.28 (39.44)                                        
  8 May, Andrew V             12 MAC-NC               1:14.68    1:14.29  
                  34.48     1:14.29 (39.81)                                        
  9 Ryu, Tuyoung R            12 MAC-NC               1:15.84    1:15.09  
                  36.07     1:15.09 (39.02)                                        
 10 Padhi, Mahesh             12 MAC-NC               1:12.98    1:15.32  
                  33.45     1:15.32 (41.87)                                        
 
Event 62  Boys 12 Year Olds 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Aristondo, Chris N        12 MAC-NC               1:06.52    1:05.91  
                  30.08     1:05.91 (35.83)                                        
  2 Hawkins, Kyle F           12 MAC-NC               1:06.92    1:07.60  
                  31.55     1:07.60 (36.05)                                        
  3 Heisig, Charlie M         12 MAC-NC               1:11.14    1:08.84  
                  31.36     1:08.84 (37.48)                                        
  4 Ashi, Pablo B             12 MAC-NC               1:14.41    1:09.31  
                  31.20     1:09.31 (38.11)                                        
  5 Klein, Freddy W           12 MAC-NC               1:13.26    1:12.07  
                  34.52     1:12.07 (37.55)                                        
  6 Weber, Luke D             12 MAC-NC               1:13.56    1:12.15  
                  33.47     1:12.15 (38.68)                                        
  7 Padhi, Mahesh             12 MAC-NC               1:14.16    1:12.98  
                  33.20     1:12.98 (39.78)                                        
  8 Mervich, Ian R            12 MAC-NC               1:17.27    1:13.38  
                  34.62     1:13.38 (38.76)                                        
  9 May, Andrew V             12 MAC-NC               1:15.67    1:14.68  
                  35.16     1:14.68 (39.52)                                        
 10 Ryu, Tuyoung R            12 MAC-NC               1:17.77    1:15.84  
                  35.38     1:15.84 (40.46)                                        
 
Event 63  Girls 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Rogers, Addie A           15 MAC-NC               2:24.38    2:23.28  
                  33.24     1:09.24 (36.00)     1:46.25 (37.01)     2:23.28 (37.03)
  2 Li, Felicia M             16 MAC-NC               2:26.58    2:25.03  
                  33.33     1:10.65 (37.32)     1:47.80 (37.15)     2:25.03 (37.23)
  3 Hill, Kelsi C             16 MAC-NC               2:32.06    2:28.59  
                  33.43     1:10.83 (37.40)     1:49.41 (38.58)     2:28.59 (39.18)
  4 Qualls, Stephanie N       15 MAC-NC               2:32.17    2:32.09  
                  34.54     1:13.70 (39.16)     1:53.33 (39.63)     2:32.09 (38.76)
  5 Bardsley, Helena E        15 MAC-NC               2:32.18    2:34.97  
                  35.49     1:15.54 (40.05)     1:55.32 (39.78)     2:34.97 (39.65)
  6 Hedlund, Yseult L         15 MAC-NC               2:38.73    2:37.21  
                  34.14     1:14.22 (40.08)     1:55.69 (41.47)     2:37.21 (41.52)
  7 Brown, Emily M            15 MAC-NC               2:41.98    2:38.13  
                  36.18     1:16.51 (40.33)     1:57.82 (41.31)     2:38.13 (40.31)
  8 Cummings, Kathryn M       15 MAC-NC               2:37.98    2:38.87  
                  36.37     1:16.21 (39.84)     1:57.21 (41.00)     2:38.87 (41.66)
  9 DiPangrazio, Sarah E      17 MAC-NC               2:41.43    2:45.58  
                  36.26     1:17.47 (41.21)   2:45.58 (1:28.11)                    
B - Final
 11 Martinson, Brynn B        16 MAC-NC               2:43.96    2:40.32  
                  35.71     1:17.40 (41.69)     1:59.40 (42.00)     2:40.32 (40.92)
 12 Hedlund, Alienor S        15 MAC-NC               2:43.20    2:41.42  
                  36.20     1:17.30 (41.10)     1:59.54 (42.24)     2:41.42 (41.88)
 13 Patterson, Maranda J      16 MAC-NC               2:44.60    2:43.76  
                  36.31     1:17.67 (41.36)     2:00.42 (42.75)     2:43.76 (43.34)
 14 Morrison, Anna Ruth R     16 MAC-NC               2:48.76    2:44.47  
                  37.90     1:21.59 (43.69)     2:03.90 (42.31)     2:44.47 (40.57)
 15 Purtill, Syler S          15 MAC-NC               2:47.73    2:44.86  
                  37.55     1:20.38 (42.83)     2:02.44 (42.06)     2:44.86 (42.42)
 16 Cerosky, Julia L          16 MAC-NC               2:46.66    2:47.45  
                  37.83     1:20.71 (42.88)     2:04.28 (43.57)     2:47.45 (43.17)
 17 Llerenas, Maria           15 MAC-NC               2:57.48    2:54.75  
                  40.78     1:26.37 (45.59)     2:11.61 (45.24)     2:54.75 (43.14)
 
Event 63  Girls 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Rogers, Addie A           15 MAC-NC               2:25.63    2:24.38  
                  33.58     1:09.66 (36.08)     1:46.71 (37.05)     2:24.38 (37.67)
  2 Li, Felicia M             16 MAC-NC               2:23.52    2:26.58  
                  33.29     1:10.98 (37.69)     1:48.65 (37.67)     2:26.58 (37.93)
  3 Hill, Kelsi C             16 MAC-NC               2:31.13    2:32.06  
                  34.30     1:12.92 (38.62)     1:52.32 (39.40)     2:32.06 (39.74)
  4 Qualls, Stephanie N       15 MAC-NC               2:32.51    2:32.17  
                  34.63     1:13.31 (38.68)     1:53.23 (39.92)     2:32.17 (38.94)
  5 Bardsley, Helena E        15 MAC-NC               2:34.46    2:32.18  
                  34.57     1:13.44 (38.87)     1:52.37 (38.93)     2:32.18 (39.81)
  6 Ford, Natalie E           18 MAC-NC               2:29.19    2:35.22  
                  34.47     1:12.72 (38.25)     1:53.13 (40.41)     2:35.22 (42.09)
  7 Cummings, Kathryn M       15 MAC-NC               2:39.74    2:37.98  
                  36.22     1:16.29 (40.07)     1:57.34 (41.05)     2:37.98 (40.64)
  8 Steffens, Amelia G        15 MAC-NC               2:33.85    2:38.34  
                  35.62     1:15.29 (39.67)     1:56.82 (41.53)     2:38.34 (41.52)
  9 Hedlund, Yseult L         15 MAC-NC               2:47.07    2:38.73  
                  35.25     1:14.86 (39.61)     1:56.86 (42.00)     2:38.73 (41.87)
 10 Nemitz, Addy L            18 MAC-NC               2:48.11    2:39.04  
                  35.12     1:15.30 (40.18)     1:57.40 (42.10)     2:39.04 (41.64)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 DiPangrazio, Sarah E      17 MAC-NC               2:38.88    2:41.43  
                  35.05     1:15.70 (40.65)     1:58.46 (42.76)     2:41.43 (42.97)
 12 Brown, Emily M            15 MAC-NC               2:54.43    2:41.98  
                  36.75     1:17.66 (40.91)     1:59.73 (42.07)     2:41.98 (42.25)
 13 Hedlund, Alienor S        15 MAC-NC               2:49.35    2:43.20  
                  36.68     1:17.97 (41.29)     2:00.46 (42.49)     2:43.20 (42.74)
 14 Martinson, Brynn B        16 MAC-NC               2:42.34    2:43.96  
                  35.94     1:17.75 (41.81)     2:00.83 (43.08)     2:43.96 (43.13)
 15 Patterson, Maranda J      16 MAC-NC               2:47.19    2:44.60  
                  36.08     1:17.73 (41.65)     2:00.82 (43.09)     2:44.60 (43.78)
 16 Cerosky, Julia L          16 MAC-NC               2:45.93    2:46.66  
                  37.03     1:19.01 (41.98)     2:02.76 (43.75)     2:46.66 (43.90)
 17 Purtill, Syler S          15 MAC-NC               2:48.16    2:47.73  
                  38.77     1:21.80 (43.03)     2:05.49 (43.69)     2:47.73 (42.24)
 18 Morrison, Anna Ruth R     16 MAC-NC                    NT    2:48.76  
                  37.23     1:21.03 (43.80)     2:05.10 (44.07)     2:48.76 (43.66)
 19 Llerenas, Maria           15 MAC-NC               3:18.45    2:57.48  
                  41.10     1:25.96 (44.86)     2:12.40 (46.44)     2:57.48 (45.08)
 20 Knepp, Lauren C           17 MAC-NC               2:47.24    3:00.50  
                  41.14     1:26.89 (45.75)     2:13.76 (46.87)     3:00.50 (46.74)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Meals, Madison M          16 Squirrels-NC         3:19.41    3:15.87  
                  44.02     1:34.44 (50.42)     2:26.17 (51.73)     3:15.87 (49.70)
 
Event 64  Boys 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Wilhelm, Alex X           16 MAC-NC               2:19.74    2:18.46  
                  30.62     1:04.94 (34.32)     1:41.98 (37.04)     2:18.46 (36.48)
  2 Manley, Cooper C          17 MAC-NC               2:27.13    2:21.33  
                  32.12     1:08.34 (36.22)     1:45.38 (37.04)     2:21.33 (35.95)
  3 Stillman, Beckett V       16 MAC-NC               2:22.07    2:21.97  
                  31.77     1:07.21 (35.44)     1:44.58 (37.37)     2:21.97 (37.39)
  4 Druhan, Ben M             16 MAC-NC               2:23.06    2:22.14  
                  32.52     1:08.10 (35.58)     1:45.34 (37.24)     2:22.14 (36.80)
  5 Chestnutt, Ryan L         17 MAC-NC               2:35.26    2:22.30  
                  30.37     1:06.78 (36.41)     1:45.12 (38.34)     2:22.30 (37.18)
  6 Suminguit, Jake M         16 MAC-NC               2:25.75    2:24.84  
                  32.99     1:09.79 (36.80)     1:47.55 (37.76)     2:24.84 (37.29)
  7 Brotherton, Luke C        17 MAC-NC               2:23.00    2:25.34  
                  31.66     1:08.45 (36.79)     1:47.03 (38.58)     2:25.34 (38.31)
  8 Keisler, Greyson E        15 MAC-NC               2:31.67    2:25.49  
                  32.59     1:09.40 (36.81)     1:47.48 (38.08)     2:25.49 (38.01)
  9 Wills, Al H               16 MAC-NC               2:30.05    2:27.25  
                  32.80     1:09.80 (37.00)     1:48.78 (38.98)     2:27.25 (38.47)
 10 Rokahr, Axel C            15 MAC-NC               2:31.67    2:33.58  
                  34.62     1:13.97 (39.35)     1:54.23 (40.26)     2:33.58 (39.35)
B - Final
 11 Cline, Reid R             16 MAC-NC               2:40.10    2:34.76  
                  34.10     1:13.12 (39.02)     1:54.53 (41.41)     2:34.76 (40.23)
 12 Patel, Priyen S           15 MAC-NC               2:43.55    2:39.69  
                  35.36     1:15.56 (40.20)     1:57.97 (42.41)     2:39.69 (41.72)
 
Event 64  Boys 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hager, Benjamin J         15 MAC-NC               2:10.02    2:13.93  
                  30.57     1:04.37 (33.80)     1:39.21 (34.84)     2:13.93 (34.72)
  2 Wilhelm, Alex X           16 MAC-NC               2:32.92    2:19.74  
                  30.68     1:06.62 (35.94)     1:44.22 (37.60)     2:19.74 (35.52)
  3 Storie, Jonathan S        17 MAC-NC               2:17.96    2:21.28  
                  31.27     1:06.75 (35.48)     1:44.26 (37.51)     2:21.28 (37.02)
  4 Stillman, Beckett V       16 MAC-NC               2:17.87    2:22.07  
                  31.48     1:06.98 (35.50)     1:43.98 (37.00)     2:22.07 (38.09)
  5 Brotherton, Luke C        17 MAC-NC               2:20.71    2:23.00  
                  31.19     1:06.80 (35.61)     1:44.76 (37.96)     2:23.00 (38.24)
  6 Druhan, Ben M             16 MAC-NC               2:26.67    2:23.06  
                  31.98     1:08.43 (36.45)     1:45.46 (37.03)     2:23.06 (37.60)
  7 Suminguit, Jake M         16 MAC-NC               2:36.10    2:25.75  
                  33.80     1:10.85 (37.05)     1:48.59 (37.74)     2:25.75 (37.16)
  8 Harding, Jeffrey M        17 MAC-NC                    NT    2:26.09  
                  28.38     1:00.39 (32.01)     1:47.31 (46.92)     2:26.09 (38.78)
  9 Frye, Tommy J             15 MAC-NC                    NT    2:26.53  
                  33.76     1:11.23 (37.47)     1:49.03 (37.80)     2:26.53 (37.50)
 10 Manley, Cooper C          17 MAC-NC               2:23.70    2:27.13  
                  32.80     1:10.16 (37.36)     1:48.61 (38.45)     2:27.13 (38.52)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Wills, Al H               16 MAC-NC               2:34.36    2:30.05  
                  33.81     1:11.19 (37.38)     1:50.60 (39.41)     2:30.05 (39.45)
 12 Keisler, Greyson E        15 MAC-NC               2:32.60    2:31.67  
                  34.17     1:13.55 (39.38)     1:52.47 (38.92)     2:31.67 (39.20)
 12 Rokahr, Axel C            15 MAC-NC               2:32.84    2:31.67  
                  32.78     1:11.51 (38.73)     1:52.24 (40.73)     2:31.67 (39.43)
 14 Chestnutt, Ryan L         17 MAC-NC               2:20.52    2:35.26  
                  31.87     1:11.28 (39.41)     1:53.20 (41.92)     2:35.26 (42.06)
 15 Cline, Reid R             16 MAC-NC               2:41.22    2:40.10  
                  34.46     1:14.23 (39.77)     1:57.15 (42.92)     2:40.10 (42.95)
 16 Patel, Priyen S           15 MAC-NC               2:49.42    2:43.55  
                  36.33     1:17.71 (41.38)     2:00.83 (43.12)     2:43.55 (42.72)
 
Event 65  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Bocian, Abby R            13 MAC-NC               2:29.23    2:28.85  
                  34.59     1:12.24 (37.65)     1:50.56 (38.32)     2:28.85 (38.29)
  2 Wozny, Makenna C          13 MAC-NC               2:37.03    2:33.57  
                  34.29     1:12.97 (38.68)     1:53.36 (40.39)     2:33.57 (40.21)
  3 Griffey, Kate A           14 MAC-NC               2:35.85    2:33.61  
                  35.53     1:14.71 (39.18)     1:54.37 (39.66)     2:33.61 (39.24)
  4 Lang, Katherine R         13 MAC-NC               2:41.48    2:37.40  
                  37.73     1:16.92 (39.19)     1:57.42 (40.50)     2:37.40 (39.98)
  5 Soniat, Olivia K          13 MAC-NC               2:45.41    2:39.89  
                  36.79     1:17.83 (41.04)     1:58.77 (40.94)     2:39.89 (41.12)
  6 Holden, Emily R           13 MAC-NC               2:42.95    2:40.41  
                  36.41     1:18.23 (41.82)     1:59.81 (41.58)     2:40.41 (40.60)
  7 Bombien, Ansley G         13 MAC-NC               2:45.44    2:40.96  
                  37.91     1:19.07 (41.16)     2:00.39 (41.32)     2:40.96 (40.57)
  8 Saxonhouse, Sophia E      13 MAC-NC               2:50.66    2:46.33  
                  38.12     1:20.33 (42.21)     2:04.06 (43.73)     2:46.33 (42.27)
  9 Kolano, Anika X           13 MAC-NC               2:55.65    2:50.10  
                  38.84     1:21.88 (43.04)     2:06.06 (44.18)     2:50.10 (44.04)
 10 Ford, Emma N              13 MAC-NC               3:01.96    2:57.87  
                  40.87     1:26.43 (45.56)     2:12.10 (45.67)     2:57.87 (45.77)
B - Final
 11 Foess, Amanda G           13 MAC-NC               3:05.68    3:00.56  
                  39.86     1:26.14 (46.28)     2:13.73 (47.59)     3:00.56 (46.83)
 12 Temmanaboyina, Likitha D  13 MAC-NC               3:19.59    3:18.06  
                  43.97     1:34.76 (50.79)     2:27.19 (52.43)     3:18.06 (50.87)
 
Event 65  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bocian, Abby R            13 MAC-NC               2:31.13    2:29.23  
                  34.06     1:11.67 (37.61)     1:50.23 (38.56)     2:29.23 (39.00)
  2 Griffey, Kate A           14 MAC-NC               2:35.80    2:35.85  
                  36.16     1:15.74 (39.58)     1:56.46 (40.72)     2:35.85 (39.39)
  3 Wozny, Makenna C          13 MAC-NC               2:36.56    2:37.03  
                  35.54     1:15.03 (39.49)     1:56.08 (41.05)     2:37.03 (40.95)
  4 O'Mara, Gracyn H          13 MAC-NC               2:38.00    2:37.39  
                  35.44     1:15.11 (39.67)     1:57.18 (42.07)     2:37.39 (40.21)
  5 Lang, Katherine R         13 MAC-NC               2:41.11    2:41.48  
                  38.08     1:18.33 (40.25)     2:00.06 (41.73)     2:41.48 (41.42)
  6 Holden, Emily R           13 MAC-NC               2:45.92    2:42.95  
                  37.45     1:19.38 (41.93)     2:01.50 (42.12)     2:42.95 (41.45)
  7 Soniat, Olivia K          13 MAC-NC               2:45.20    2:45.41  
                  36.71     1:18.47 (41.76)     2:02.06 (43.59)     2:45.41 (43.35)
  8 Bombien, Ansley G         13 MAC-NC               2:47.38    2:45.44  
                  37.81     1:20.03 (42.22)     2:02.76 (42.73)     2:45.44 (42.68)
  9 Saxonhouse, Sophia E      13 MAC-NC               2:50.16    2:50.66  
                  38.44     1:21.99 (43.55)     2:07.26 (45.27)     2:50.66 (43.40)
 10 Kolano, Anika X           13 MAC-NC               2:52.99    2:55.65  
                  40.56     1:25.53 (44.97)     2:10.70 (45.17)     2:55.65 (44.95)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Ford, Emma N              13 MAC-NC               2:58.29    3:01.96  
                  41.37     1:27.43 (46.06)     2:14.49 (47.06)     3:01.96 (47.47)
 12 Foess, Amanda G           13 MAC-NC               3:09.33    3:05.68  
                  40.91     1:28.18 (47.27)     2:16.68 (48.50)     3:05.68 (49.00)
 13 Miller, Sienna R          13 MAC-NC               3:05.93    3:07.74  
                  41.25     1:29.53 (48.28)     2:18.82 (49.29)     3:07.74 (48.92)
 14 Mulkerrins, Bella L       14 MAC-NC                    NT    3:10.66  
                  42.73     1:30.42 (47.69)     2:20.42 (50.00)     3:10.66 (50.24)
 15 Temmanaboyina, Likitha D  13 MAC-NC               3:24.58    3:19.59  
                  44.43     1:35.97 (51.54)     2:28.49 (52.52)     3:19.59 (51.10)
 -- Sanders, Sydney M         13 MAC-NC               2:34.91         DQ  
                  36.77     1:16.50 (39.73)     1:57.57 (41.07)          DQ (41.21)
 
Event 66  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Da Mata, Eduardo B        14 MAC-NC               2:24.39    2:20.99  
                  31.03     1:06.10 (35.07)     1:43.15 (37.05)     2:20.99 (37.84)
  2 Flickinger, Tyler J       13 MAC-NC               2:28.53    2:28.26  
                  33.09     1:10.38 (37.29)     1:49.14 (38.76)     2:28.26 (39.12)
  3 LaChapelle, Luc M         14 MAC-NC               2:34.14    2:30.82  
                  34.00     1:12.33 (38.33)     1:51.99 (39.66)     2:30.82 (38.83)
  4 Dabhade, Armaan T         13 MAC-NC               2:45.45    2:43.00  
                  35.67     1:17.37 (41.70)     2:00.67 (43.30)     2:43.00 (42.33)
  5 Hetzel, John              14 MAC-NC               2:51.80    2:51.21  
                  38.11     1:21.66 (43.55)     2:06.71 (45.05)     2:51.21 (44.50)
  6 Knight IV, Tommy W        13 MAC-NC               2:53.43    2:53.72  
                  38.45     1:23.35 (44.90)     2:08.52 (45.17)     2:53.72 (45.20)
  7 Lachowski, Wojtek M       14 MAC-NC               2:58.14    2:55.73  
                  39.66     1:25.35 (45.69)     2:11.53 (46.18)     2:55.73 (44.20)
  8 Tran, Ethan V             13 MAC-NC               3:01.57    2:56.69  
                  40.98     1:27.08 (46.10)     2:11.37 (44.29)     2:56.69 (45.32)
  9 Anderson, Aidan R         13 MAC-NC               2:55.17    2:56.80  
                  39.71     1:24.49 (44.78)     2:10.72 (46.23)     2:56.80 (46.08)
 10 Whittington, Conner V     14 MAC-NC               3:03.88    3:02.47  
                  43.64     1:29.42 (45.78)     2:16.52 (47.10)     3:02.47 (45.95)
 
Event 66  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Da Mata, Eduardo B        14 MAC-NC               2:19.84    2:24.39  
                  32.50     1:08.72 (36.22)     1:46.53 (37.81)     2:24.39 (37.86)
  2 Flickinger, Tyler J       13 MAC-NC               2:28.86    2:28.53  
                  33.22     1:10.98 (37.76)     1:49.93 (38.95)     2:28.53 (38.60)
  3 LaChapelle, Luc M         14 MAC-NC               2:36.11    2:34.14  
                  34.40     1:13.56 (39.16)     1:54.55 (40.99)     2:34.14 (39.59)
  4 Dabhade, Armaan T         13 MAC-NC               2:49.89    2:45.45  
                  36.68     1:19.48 (42.80)     2:03.45 (43.97)     2:45.45 (42.00)
  5 Hetzel, John              14 MAC-NC               3:03.16    2:51.80  
                  38.52     1:23.86 (45.34)     2:08.91 (45.05)     2:51.80 (42.89)
  6 Brousseau, Dylan A        13 MAC-NC               3:01.93    2:53.31  
                  38.03     1:22.32 (44.29)     2:09.13 (46.81)     2:53.31 (44.18)
  7 Knight IV, Tommy W        13 MAC-NC               2:56.92    2:53.43  
                  39.11     1:23.93 (44.82)     2:10.01 (46.08)     2:53.43 (43.42)
  8 Anderson, Aidan R         13 MAC-NC               2:50.45    2:55.17  
                  39.45     1:24.59 (45.14)     2:09.97 (45.38)     2:55.17 (45.20)
  9 Lachowski, Wojtek M       14 MAC-NC               2:57.41    2:58.14  
                  40.21     1:26.21 (46.00)     2:12.54 (46.33)     2:58.14 (45.60)
 10 Tran, Ethan V             13 MAC-NC               3:01.60    3:01.57  
                  41.40     1:28.19 (46.79)     2:14.58 (46.39)     3:01.57 (46.99)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Whittington, Conner V     14 MAC-NC               3:08.63    3:03.88  
                  40.67     1:27.98 (47.31)     2:15.97 (47.99)     3:03.88 (47.91)
 12 Kogan, Max                13 MAC-NC               3:11.16    3:15.88  
                  44.06     1:34.03 (49.97)     2:25.87 (51.84)     3:15.88 (50.01)
 
Event 67  Girls 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Yoder, Kylie C            15 MAC-NC                 59.48      59.00  
                  28.79       59.00 (30.21)                                        
  2 Dichak, Victoria L        16 MAC-NC                 59.56      59.01  
                  28.39       59.01 (30.62)                                        
  3 Scalise, Annabeth E       16 MAC-NC               1:00.42      59.68  
                  28.89       59.68 (30.79)                                        
  4 Wozny, Rhiannon M         16 MAC-NC               1:00.16    1:00.26  
                  29.39     1:00.26 (30.87)                                        
  5 Spina, Gabriella M        16 MAC-NC               1:00.65    1:00.80  
                  29.78     1:00.80 (31.02)                                        
  6 Tolchin, Kelsey A         15 MAC-NC               1:00.66    1:01.31  
                  29.76     1:01.31 (31.55)                                        
  7 Geada, Sydney R           16 MAC-NC               1:03.04    1:02.56  
                  30.06     1:02.56 (32.50)                                        
  8 Powell, Olivia V          15 MAC-NC               1:03.86    1:02.62  
                  30.47     1:02.62 (32.15)                                        
  9 Calder, Lexi A            15 MAC-NC               1:02.35    1:03.16  
                  30.18     1:03.16 (32.98)                                        
 10 Clodfelter, Laney G       16 MAC-NC               1:03.87    1:03.50  
                  30.90     1:03.50 (32.60)                                        
B - Final
 11 Qualls, Stephanie N       15 MAC-NC               1:04.60    1:03.38  
                  31.82     1:03.38 (31.56)                                        
 12 Nowak, Lindsay N          17 MAC-NC               1:04.13    1:03.62  
                  30.53     1:03.62 (33.09)                                        
 13 DeCann, Abby P            15 MAC-NC               1:04.43    1:03.71  
                  31.37     1:03.71 (32.34)                                        
 14 Reinhart, GG G            16 MAC-NC               1:03.96    1:03.83  
                  31.13     1:03.83 (32.70)                                        
 15 Miechkowski, Juliet L     15 MAC-NC               1:04.46    1:04.18  
                  30.96     1:04.18 (33.22)                                        
 16 Durham, Grace G           17 MAC-NC               1:04.87    1:05.12  
                  31.38     1:05.12 (33.74)                                        
 17 Jordan, Veronika T        16 MAC-NC               1:06.07    1:05.61  
                  31.35     1:05.61 (34.26)                                        
 18 Patil, Akshita D          16 MAC-NC               1:05.60    1:05.63  
                  31.48     1:05.63 (34.15)                                        
 19 Cummings, Kathryn M       15 MAC-NC               1:05.47    1:05.93  
                  31.54     1:05.93 (34.39)                                        
 20 Macfee, Caroline E        17 MAC-NC               1:06.50    1:06.14  
                  32.41     1:06.14 (33.73)                                        
C - Final
 21 Wordsworth, Allison M     17 MAC-NC               1:06.92    1:05.66  
                  32.10     1:05.66 (33.56)                                        
 22 Carey, Madeline G         15 MAC-NC               1:07.01    1:07.10  
                  31.09     1:07.10 (36.01)                                        
 23 Morgan, Kylie J           18 MAC-NC               1:07.50    1:07.41  
                  32.53     1:07.41 (34.88)                                        
 24 Ormiston, Abby G          15 MAC-NC               1:07.66    1:08.29  
                  32.60     1:08.29 (35.69)                                        
 25 Hatlem, Emma M            15 MAC-NC               1:08.27    1:08.44  
                  33.50     1:08.44 (34.94)                                        
 26 Kaminski, Briley J        16 MAC-NC               1:08.17    1:08.81  
                  33.26     1:08.81 (35.55)                                        
 27 Hedlund, Yseult L         15 MAC-NC               1:10.26    1:10.79  
                  35.17     1:10.79 (35.62)                                        
 28 Moses, Mack K             13 MAC-NC               1:10.43    1:11.28  
                  33.93     1:11.28 (37.35)                                        
 29 Hedlund, Alienor S        15 MAC-NC               1:11.65    1:13.39  
                  36.31     1:13.39 (37.08)                                        
 
Event 67  Girls 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Handlin, Lexie D          16 MAC-NC                 56.31      57.04  
                  28.04       57.04 (29.00)                                        
  2 Yoder, Kylie C            15 MAC-NC               1:01.39      59.48  
                  29.29       59.48 (30.19)                                        
  3 Dichak, Victoria L        16 MAC-NC               1:01.99      59.56  
                  28.77       59.56 (30.79)                                        
  4 Wozny, Rhiannon M         16 MAC-NC               1:01.68    1:00.16  
                  29.39     1:00.16 (30.77)                                        
  5 Scalise, Annabeth E       16 MAC-NC                 58.95    1:00.42  
                  29.04     1:00.42 (31.38)                                        
  6 Spina, Gabriella M        16 MAC-NC               1:00.96    1:00.65  
                  29.52     1:00.65 (31.13)                                        
  7 Tolchin, Kelsey A         15 MAC-NC               1:00.58    1:00.66  
                  29.49     1:00.66 (31.17)                                        
  8 Calder, Lexi A            15 MAC-NC               1:04.36    1:02.35  
                  29.76     1:02.35 (32.59)                                        
  9 Hackett, Lexi B           16 MAC-NC               1:00.42    1:02.77  
                  30.13     1:02.77 (32.64)                                        
 10 Geada, Sydney R           16 MAC-NC               1:06.34    1:03.04  
                  30.42     1:03.04 (32.62)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Powell, Olivia V          15 MAC-NC               1:02.61    1:03.86  
                  31.15     1:03.86 (32.71)                                        
 12 Clodfelter, Laney G       16 MAC-NC               1:03.14    1:03.87  
                  30.97     1:03.87 (32.90)                                        
 13 Reinhart, GG G            16 MAC-NC               1:06.12    1:03.96  
                  31.35     1:03.96 (32.61)                                        
 14 Nowak, Lindsay N          17 MAC-NC               1:03.61    1:04.13  
                  30.59     1:04.13 (33.54)                                        
 15 DeCann, Abby P            15 MAC-NC               1:02.61    1:04.43  
                  31.53     1:04.43 (32.90)                                        
 16 Miechkowski, Juliet L     15 MAC-NC               1:05.09    1:04.46  
                  30.80     1:04.46 (33.66)                                        
 17 Qualls, Stephanie N       15 MAC-NC               1:04.91    1:04.60  
                  31.86     1:04.60 (32.74)                                        
 18 Ravi, Sreshta             16 MAC-NC               1:02.91    1:04.72  
                  31.02     1:04.72 (33.70)                                        
 19 Durham, Grace G           17 MAC-NC               1:02.39    1:04.87  
                  31.18     1:04.87 (33.69)                                        
 20 Cummings, Kathryn M       15 MAC-NC               1:05.34    1:05.47  
                  31.54     1:05.47 (33.93)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Patil, Akshita D          16 MAC-NC               1:04.46    1:05.60  
                  31.90     1:05.60 (33.70)                                        
 22 Jordan, Veronika T        16 MAC-NC               1:09.27    1:06.07  
                  31.54     1:06.07 (34.53)                                        
 23 Macfee, Caroline E        17 MAC-NC               1:06.49    1:06.50  
                  32.43     1:06.50 (34.07)                                        
 24 Wordsworth, Allison M     17 MAC-NC               1:07.35    1:06.92  
                  33.00     1:06.92 (33.92)                                        
 25 Carey, Madeline G         15 MAC-NC               1:09.37    1:07.01  
                  30.99     1:07.01 (36.02)                                        
 26 Morgan, Kylie J           18 MAC-NC               1:06.20    1:07.50  
                  32.54     1:07.50 (34.96)                                        
 27 Ormiston, Abby G          15 MAC-NC               1:05.65    1:07.66  
                  32.25     1:07.66 (35.41)                                        
 28 Carlisto, Anya A          15 MAC-NC               1:10.81    1:07.86  
                  32.74     1:07.86 (35.12)                                        
 29 Kaminski, Briley J        16 MAC-NC               1:06.82    1:08.17  
                  33.11     1:08.17 (35.06)                                        
 30 Hatlem, Emma M            15 MAC-NC               1:08.18    1:08.27  
                  33.59     1:08.27 (34.68)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Hedlund, Yseult L         15 MAC-NC               1:14.16    1:10.26  
                  34.70     1:10.26 (35.56)                                        
 32 Moses, Mack K             13 MAC-NC               1:13.07    1:10.43  
                  33.74     1:10.43 (36.69)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Humphrey, Sam B           15 MAC-NC               1:12.10    1:11.26  
                  34.46     1:11.26 (36.80)                                        
 34 Hedlund, Alienor S        15 MAC-NC               1:15.29    1:11.65  
                  35.43     1:11.65 (36.22)                                        
 35 Fisher, Hannah G          16 MAC-NC               1:12.14    1:11.95  
                  34.87     1:11.95 (37.08)                                        
 36 Hicks, Neely E            16 MAC-NC               1:11.42    1:13.16  
                  35.63     1:13.16 (37.53)                                        
 37 Sweitzer, Kirsten E       17 MAC-NC               1:11.06    1:15.21  
                  36.56     1:15.21 (38.65)                                        
 38 Rynne, Molly P            15 MAC-NC               1:15.88    1:15.57  
                  37.20     1:15.57 (38.37)                                        
 39 Corcoran, Taylor M        16 MAC-NC               1:13.28    1:15.79  
                  36.68     1:15.79 (39.11)                                        
 40 Meals, Madison M          16 Squirrels-NC         1:21.42    1:19.90  
                  39.04     1:19.90 (40.86)                                        
 
Event 68  Boys 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Stier, Dalton M           17 MAC-NC                 55.48      54.98  
                  26.88       54.98 (28.10)                                        
  2 McCormick, Nathan P       17 MAC-NC                 55.97      55.08  
                  26.79       55.08 (28.29)                                        
  3 Das, AJ R                 15 MAC-NC                 56.91      55.56  
                  27.03       55.56 (28.53)                                        
  4 Root, Hunter E            18 MAC-NC               1:00.81      58.47  
                  28.36       58.47 (30.11)                                        
  5 Bartro, Grady J           16 MAC-NC                 58.78      58.51  
                  28.54       58.51 (29.97)                                        
  6 Ford, Nathan F            16 MAC-NC               1:00.11      58.92  
                  28.55       58.92 (30.37)                                        
  7 Patton, Cole A            15 MAC-NC               1:01.44      58.93  
                  28.32       58.93 (30.61)                                        
  8 Grigat, Lucas A           15 MAC-NC               1:00.00      59.73  
                  28.92       59.73 (30.81)                                        
  9 ElHamahmy, Alex N         16 MAC-NC               1:00.52      59.91  
                  29.16       59.91 (30.75)                                        
 10 Stillman, Tucker B        15 MAC-NC               1:00.03    1:00.23  
                  28.89     1:00.23 (31.34)                                        
B - Final
 11 Buchoux, Adrien T         17 MAC-NC               1:04.08    1:01.84  
                  30.00     1:01.84 (31.84)                                        
 12 Laube, Jacob S            16 MAC-NC               1:07.32    1:03.20  
                  30.66     1:03.20 (32.54)                                        
 13 Rokahr, Axel C            15 MAC-NC               1:04.75    1:04.36  
                  31.61     1:04.36 (32.75)                                        
 14 Blanton, Zach T           16 MAC-NC               1:04.58    1:04.39  
                  31.62     1:04.39 (32.77)                                        
 15 Languell, Cole L          15 MAC-NC               1:05.68    1:04.42  
                  30.92     1:04.42 (33.50)                                        
 16 Redvanly, Thomas W        15 MAC-NC               1:03.46    1:05.05  
                  30.90     1:05.05 (34.15)                                        
 17 Patel, Priyen S           15 MAC-NC               1:05.23    1:05.99  
                  32.48     1:05.99 (33.51)                                        
 18 Buchoux, Luca J           15 MAC-NC               1:10.83    1:10.21  
                  33.92     1:10.21 (36.29)                                        
 19 Chin, Jaden C             15 MAC-NC               1:10.13    1:10.94  
                  34.50     1:10.94 (36.44)                                        
 20 Fahmy, Ahmed              15 MAC-NC               1:11.67    1:12.49  
                  35.13     1:12.49 (37.36)                                        
C - Final
 21 Jakubowski, Trevor A      15 MAC-NC               1:15.01    1:12.06  
                  34.32     1:12.06 (37.74)                                        
 
Event 68  Boys 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Svane-From, Thomas A      17 MAC-NC                 52.71      52.99  
                  25.61       52.99 (27.38)                                        
  2 Harding, Jeffrey M        17 MAC-NC                 56.80      54.50  
                  26.62       54.50 (27.88)                                        
  3 Rothenberger, Charles A   16 MAC-NC                 54.95      54.77  
                  26.36       54.77 (28.41)                                        
  4 Stier, Dalton M           17 MAC-NC                 56.00      55.48  
                  26.87       55.48 (28.61)                                        
  5 Powe, Harrison P          15 MAC-NC                 55.94      55.62  
                  27.00       55.62 (28.62)                                        
  6 Washington, Novellus N    17 MAC-NC               1:10.00      55.88  
                  27.63       55.88 (28.25)                                        
  7 McCormick, Nathan P       17 MAC-NC                 55.77      55.97  
                  27.18       55.97 (28.79)                                        
  8 Das, AJ R                 15 MAC-NC                 57.30      56.91  
                  27.32       56.91 (29.59)                                        
  9 Bujoreanu, George L       15 MAC-NC                 57.00      57.16  
                  27.97       57.16 (29.19)                                        
 10 Dabhade, Arpeet T         17 MAC-NC                 59.51      57.58  
                  28.51       57.58 (29.07)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Griffey, Alex M           15 MAC-NC               1:01.06      58.07  
                  28.62       58.07 (29.45)                                        
 12 Egan, Will A              18 MAC-NC                 58.74      58.55  
                  28.96       58.55 (29.59)                                        
 13 Bartro, Grady J           16 MAC-NC               1:02.20      58.78  
                  28.56       58.78 (30.22)                                        
 14 Cole, Jacob W             17 MAC-NC                 59.45      59.73  
                  29.03       59.73 (30.70)                                        
 15 Grigat, Lucas A           15 MAC-NC               1:03.54    1:00.00  
                  29.24     1:00.00 (30.76)                                        
 16 Stillman, Tucker B        15 MAC-NC               1:00.16    1:00.03  
                  28.75     1:00.03 (31.28)                                        
 17 Ford, Nathan F            16 MAC-NC                 58.13    1:00.11  
                  28.87     1:00.11 (31.24)                                        
 18 ElHamahmy, Alex N         16 MAC-NC                 59.40    1:00.52  
                  29.39     1:00.52 (31.13)                                        
 19 Root, Hunter E            18 MAC-NC               1:03.68    1:00.81  
                  29.17     1:00.81 (31.64)                                        
 20 Patton, Cole A            15 MAC-NC                 59.76    1:01.44  
                  29.80     1:01.44 (31.64)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Redvanly, Thomas W        15 MAC-NC               1:05.11    1:03.46  
                  29.91     1:03.46 (33.55)                                        
 22 Park, Luke J              16 MAC-NC               1:03.35    1:04.07  
                  30.74     1:04.07 (33.33)                                        
 23 Buchoux, Adrien T         17 MAC-NC               1:01.96    1:04.08  
                  30.61     1:04.08 (33.47)                                        
 24 Blanton, Zach T           16 MAC-NC               1:04.69    1:04.58  
                  31.36     1:04.58 (33.22)                                        
 25 Rokahr, Axel C            15 MAC-NC               1:04.52    1:04.75  
                  31.80     1:04.75 (32.95)                                        
 26 Patel, Priyen S           15 MAC-NC               1:05.85    1:05.23  
                  31.58     1:05.23 (33.65)                                        
 27 Languell, Cole L          15 MAC-NC               1:06.78    1:05.68  
                  31.36     1:05.68 (34.32)                                        
 28 Laube, Jacob S            16 MAC-NC               1:08.48    1:07.32  
                  32.47     1:07.32 (34.85)                                        
 29 Chin, Jaden C             15 MAC-NC               1:09.22    1:10.13  
                  33.75     1:10.13 (36.38)                                        
 30 Buchoux, Luca J           15 MAC-NC               1:13.29    1:10.83  
                  33.95     1:10.83 (36.88)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Fahmy, Ahmed              15 MAC-NC               1:13.52    1:11.67  
                  35.01     1:11.67 (36.66)                                        
 32 Delehanty, Ryan M         15 MAC-NC               1:07.94    1:11.80  
                  35.08     1:11.80 (36.72)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Jakubowski, Trevor A      15 MAC-NC               1:13.81    1:15.01  
                  35.88     1:15.01 (39.13)                                        
 
Event 69  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Robinson, Haley N         14 MAC-NC               1:01.41    1:01.11  
                  30.16     1:01.11 (30.95)                                        
  2 Saxonhouse, Sophia E      13 MAC-NC               1:03.18    1:02.37  
                  30.91     1:02.37 (31.46)                                        
  3 Baumgartner, Hannah G     14 MAC-NC               1:04.05    1:02.43  
                  31.22     1:02.43 (31.21)                                        
  4 Bocian, Abby R            13 MAC-NC               1:02.49    1:03.01  
                  30.90     1:03.01 (32.11)                                        
  5 Ricciardi, Bruna R        14 MAC-NC               1:02.70    1:03.05  
                  31.01     1:03.05 (32.04)                                        
  6 Lang, Katherine R         13 MAC-NC               1:04.93    1:03.58  
                  30.87     1:03.58 (32.71)                                        
  7 Daniels, Grace O          13 Unattached-NC        1:04.53    1:03.60  
                  31.25     1:03.60 (32.35)                                        
  8 Fleury, Sarah K           13 MAC-NC               1:05.09    1:03.68  
                  31.30     1:03.68 (32.38)                                        
  9 Martinson, Ashley A       14 MAC-NC               1:02.95    1:03.87  
                  31.15     1:03.87 (32.72)                                        
 10 Jaworski, Lara M          14 MAC-NC               1:05.72    1:03.88  
                  30.93     1:03.88 (32.95)                                        
B - Final
 11 Wozny, Makenna C          13 MAC-NC               1:07.57    1:04.89  
                  32.39     1:04.89 (32.50)                                        
 12 Sanders, Sydney M         13 MAC-NC               1:06.51    1:05.04  
                  31.75     1:05.04 (33.29)                                        
 13 Kaminski, Laney L         14 MAC-NC               1:05.78    1:05.69  
                  32.54     1:05.69 (33.15)                                        
 14 Monago, Molly K           14 MAC-NC               1:06.54    1:06.33  
                  32.78     1:06.33 (33.55)                                        
 15 Malta, Brie J             14 MAC-NC               1:06.78    1:06.36  
                  32.90     1:06.36 (33.46)                                        
 16 Guhl, Skylar M            14 MAC-NC               1:07.60    1:07.20  
                  32.90     1:07.20 (34.30)                                        
 17 Christensen, Ryleigh E    13 MAC-NC               1:07.66    1:07.75  
                  33.06     1:07.75 (34.69)                                        
 18 Johnson, Kendra A         13 MAC-NC               1:09.34    1:07.91  
                  32.82     1:07.91 (35.09)                                        
 19 Hanson, Grace G           14 MAC-NC               1:08.14    1:08.22  
                  32.84     1:08.22 (35.38)                                        
 20 Kaduson, Charlotte S      14 Unattached-NC        1:09.26    1:09.75  
                  33.84     1:09.75 (35.91)                                        
C - Final
 21 Bombien, Ansley G         13 MAC-NC               1:10.24    1:07.90  
                  33.66     1:07.90 (34.24)                                        
 22 McGovern, Julia C         13 MAC-NC               1:11.57    1:09.16  
                  33.99     1:09.16 (35.17)                                        
 23 Ford, Emma N              13 MAC-NC               1:10.02    1:09.72  
                  34.44     1:09.72 (35.28)                                        
 24 Evans, Lauren K           14 MAC-NC               1:10.16    1:11.43  
                  35.52     1:11.43 (35.91)                                        
 25 Wozniak, Megan C          13 MAC-NC               1:11.31    1:11.44  
                  34.21     1:11.44 (37.23)                                        
 26 Kolano, Anika X           13 MAC-NC               1:12.42    1:11.53  
                  34.46     1:11.53 (37.07)                                        
 27 Neal, Skylar B            13 MAC-NC               1:11.42    1:11.78  
                  34.71     1:11.78 (37.07)                                        
 28 Strauss, Sydney G         14 MAC-NC               1:12.19    1:12.32  
                  35.40     1:12.32 (36.92)                                        
 29 Hansen, Olivia L          13 MAC-NC               1:12.35    1:12.34  
                  35.36     1:12.34 (36.98)                                        
 30 Arrington, Tate M         13 MAC-NC               1:13.94    1:13.17  
                  36.17     1:13.17 (37.00)                                        
 
Event 69  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Robinson, Haley N         14 MAC-NC               1:01.23    1:01.41  
                  30.18     1:01.41 (31.23)                                        
  2 Bocian, Abby R            13 MAC-NC               1:03.86    1:02.49  
                  30.53     1:02.49 (31.96)                                        
  3 Ricciardi, Bruna R        14 MAC-NC               1:02.82    1:02.70  
                  30.95     1:02.70 (31.75)                                        
  4 Martinson, Ashley A       14 MAC-NC               1:04.47    1:02.95  
                  30.98     1:02.95 (31.97)                                        
  5 Saxonhouse, Sophia E      13 MAC-NC               1:03.30    1:03.18  
                  30.92     1:03.18 (32.26)                                        
  6 Baumgartner, Hannah G     14 MAC-NC               1:03.24    1:04.05  
                  32.09     1:04.05 (31.96)                                        
  7 Daniels, Grace O          13 Unattached-NC        1:04.33    1:04.53  
                  31.65     1:04.53 (32.88)                                        
  8 Lang, Katherine R         13 MAC-NC               1:02.67    1:04.93  
                  31.46     1:04.93 (33.47)                                        
  9 Fleury, Sarah K           13 MAC-NC               1:05.45    1:05.09  
                  32.24     1:05.09 (32.85)                                        
 10 Jaworski, Lara M          14 MAC-NC               1:07.58    1:05.72  
                  32.00     1:05.72 (33.72)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Kaminski, Laney L         14 MAC-NC               1:07.04    1:05.78  
                  32.60     1:05.78 (33.18)                                        
 12 Sanders, Sydney M         13 MAC-NC               1:06.38    1:06.51  
                  32.55     1:06.51 (33.96)                                        
 13 Monago, Molly K           14 MAC-NC               1:07.77    1:06.54  
                  32.92     1:06.54 (33.62)                                        
 14 Malta, Brie J             14 MAC-NC               1:05.08    1:06.78  
                  32.63     1:06.78 (34.15)                                        
 15 Wozny, Makenna C          13 MAC-NC               1:06.78    1:07.57  
                  33.42     1:07.57 (34.15)                                        
 16 Guhl, Skylar M            14 MAC-NC               1:10.38    1:07.60  
                  33.51     1:07.60 (34.09)                                        
 17 Christensen, Ryleigh E    13 MAC-NC               1:12.16    1:07.66  
                  32.94     1:07.66 (34.72)                                        
 18 Hanson, Grace G           14 MAC-NC               1:09.26    1:08.14  
                  33.03     1:08.14 (35.11)                                        
 19 O'Mara, Gracyn H          13 MAC-NC               1:09.65    1:08.96  
                  33.52     1:08.96 (35.44)                                        
 20 Kaduson, Charlotte S      14 Unattached-NC        1:12.11    1:09.26  
                  32.82     1:09.26 (36.44)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Johnson, Kendra A         13 MAC-NC               1:09.97    1:09.34  
                  32.68     1:09.34 (36.66)                                        
 22 Ford, Emma N              13 MAC-NC               1:10.82    1:10.02  
                  34.38     1:10.02 (35.64)                                        
 23 Evans, Lauren K           14 MAC-NC               1:14.79    1:10.16  
                  35.33     1:10.16 (34.83)                                        
 24 Bombien, Ansley G         13 MAC-NC               1:08.97    1:10.24  
                  34.07     1:10.24 (36.17)                                        
 25 Wozniak, Megan C          13 MAC-NC               1:13.35    1:11.31  
                  34.90     1:11.31 (36.41)                                        
 26 Neal, Skylar B            13 MAC-NC               1:11.71    1:11.42  
                  34.81     1:11.42 (36.61)                                        
 27 McGovern, Julia C         13 MAC-NC               1:11.88    1:11.57  
                  34.96     1:11.57 (36.61)                                        
 28 Strauss, Sydney G         14 MAC-NC               1:15.11    1:12.19  
                  35.69     1:12.19 (36.50)                                        
 29 Hansen, Olivia L          13 MAC-NC               1:15.83    1:12.35  
                  35.31     1:12.35 (37.04)                                        
 30 Wiley, Keara E            13 MAC-NC               1:13.94    1:12.41  
                  36.11     1:12.41 (36.30)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Kolano, Anika X           13 MAC-NC               1:10.54    1:12.42  
                  35.42     1:12.42 (37.00)                                        
 32 Arrington, Tate M         13 MAC-NC               1:15.83    1:13.94  
                  36.48     1:13.94 (37.46)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Brack, Alesia D           14 MAC-NC               1:14.91    1:14.51  
                  36.01     1:14.51 (38.50)                                        
 34 Mulkerrins, Bella L       14 MAC-NC               1:20.71    1:18.44  
 35 McMillan, Amelia K        14 MAC-NC                    NT    1:18.47  
                  38.89     1:18.47 (39.58)                                        
 36 Foess, Amanda G           13 MAC-NC               1:21.65    1:18.96  
 37 Merryman, Abby B          14 MAC-NC               1:19.68    1:19.14  
                  40.18     1:19.14 (38.96)                                        
 38 Miller, Sienna R          13 MAC-NC               1:22.74    1:21.75  
                  39.21     1:21.75 (42.54)                                        
 39 Dockrill, Jessica A       13 MAC-NC               1:18.53    1:22.12  
                  40.06     1:22.12 (42.06)                                        
 40 Storie, Lily E            13 MAC-NC               1:27.24    1:25.56  
                  44.43     1:25.56 (41.13)                                        
 41 Temmanaboyina, Likitha D  13 MAC-NC                    NT    1:26.60  
                  41.77     1:26.60 (44.83)                                        
 
Event 70  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Jones, Chandler R         14 MAC-NC                 59.00      57.90  
                  28.65       57.90 (29.25)                                        
  2 Harris, Tiesyn J          13 MAC-NC               1:01.71      59.60  
                  29.30       59.60 (30.30)                                        
  3 LaChapelle, Luc M         14 MAC-NC               1:02.12    1:02.30  
                  31.12     1:02.30 (31.18)                                        
  4 Weinstein, Tyler H        13 MAC-NC               1:03.87    1:03.50  
                  30.69     1:03.50 (32.81)                                        
  5 Cook, Alex D              13 MAC-NC               1:04.80    1:04.84  
                  31.54     1:04.84 (33.30)                                        
  6 Whittington, Conner V     14 MAC-NC               1:05.18    1:05.01  
                  31.78     1:05.01 (33.23)                                        
  7 Dabhade, Armaan T         13 MAC-NC               1:05.94    1:05.12  
                  31.83     1:05.12 (33.29)                                        
  8 Hetzel, John              14 MAC-NC               1:07.98    1:05.48  
                  31.85     1:05.48 (33.63)                                        
  9 Campolmi, Caden J         13 MAC-NC               1:07.08    1:05.69  
                  32.04     1:05.69 (33.65)                                        
 10 DeCubellis, Eli T         14 MAC-NC               1:07.30    1:06.64  
                  32.50     1:06.64 (34.14)                                        
B - Final
 11 Grandits, Dylan R         13 MAC-NC               1:13.54    1:12.92  
                  35.50     1:12.92 (37.42)                                        
 12 Tran, Ethan V             13 MAC-NC               1:16.59    1:13.59  
                  36.59     1:13.59 (37.00)                                        
 13 Lachowski, Wojtek M       14 MAC-NC               1:14.72    1:14.01  
 14 Slonim, Bennett B         13 MAC-NC               1:16.46    1:16.83  
                  37.67     1:16.83 (39.16)                                        
 15 Knight IV, Tommy W        13 MAC-NC               1:18.90    1:16.87  
                  38.06     1:16.87 (38.81)                                        
 16 Anderson, Aidan R         13 MAC-NC               1:18.13    1:18.41  
                  38.38     1:18.41 (40.03)                                        
 17 Temmanaboyina, Sri Abhin  14 MAC-NC               1:25.24    1:24.02  
                  40.36     1:24.02 (43.66)                                        
 
Event 70  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jones, Chandler R         14 MAC-NC               1:01.05      59.00  
                  28.83       59.00 (30.17)                                        
  2 Harris, Tiesyn J          13 MAC-NC               1:03.43    1:01.71  
                  30.44     1:01.71 (31.27)                                        
  3 LaChapelle, Luc M         14 MAC-NC               1:03.81    1:02.12  
                  30.66     1:02.12 (31.46)                                        
  4 Weinstein, Tyler H        13 MAC-NC               1:04.99    1:03.87  
                  31.26     1:03.87 (32.61)                                        
  5 Cook, Alex D              13 MAC-NC               1:06.63    1:04.80  
                  32.34     1:04.80 (32.46)                                        
  6 Whittington, Conner V     14 MAC-NC               1:07.83    1:05.18  
                  31.72     1:05.18 (33.46)                                        
  7 Dabhade, Armaan T         13 MAC-NC               1:10.89    1:05.94  
                  32.50     1:05.94 (33.44)                                        
  8 Campolmi, Caden J         13 MAC-NC               1:10.94    1:07.08  
                  32.53     1:07.08 (34.55)                                        
  9 DeCubellis, Eli T         14 MAC-NC               1:08.00    1:07.30  
                  32.49     1:07.30 (34.81)                                        
 10 Hetzel, John              14 MAC-NC               1:11.18    1:07.98  
                  33.12     1:07.98 (34.86)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Matthews, Eli D           14 MAC-NC               1:10.44    1:08.15  
                  33.23     1:08.15 (34.92)                                        
 12 Grandits, Dylan R         13 MAC-NC               1:17.00    1:13.54  
                  35.49     1:13.54 (38.05)                                        
 13 Lachowski, Wojtek M       14 MAC-NC               1:15.50    1:14.72  
                  36.55     1:14.72 (38.17)                                        
 14 Brousseau, Dylan A        13 MAC-NC               1:15.51    1:15.70  
                  36.65     1:15.70 (39.05)                                        
 15 Slonim, Bennett B         13 MAC-NC               1:16.69    1:16.46  
                  36.85     1:16.46 (39.61)                                        
 16 Tran, Ethan V             13 MAC-NC               1:16.09    1:16.59  
                  37.61     1:16.59 (38.98)                                        
 17 Anderson, Aidan R         13 MAC-NC               1:16.58    1:18.13  
                  37.22     1:18.13 (40.91)                                        
 18 Knight IV, Tommy W        13 MAC-NC               1:16.01    1:18.90  
                  38.56     1:18.90 (40.34)                                        
 19 Kogan, Max                13 MAC-NC               1:24.77    1:24.12  
                  40.93     1:24.12 (43.19)                                        
 20 Temmanaboyina, Sri Abhin  14 MAC-NC               1:32.63    1:25.24  
                  41.40     1:25.24 (43.84)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Boyd, Jack E              13 MAC-NC               1:27.79    1:27.70  
                  42.77     1:27.70 (44.93)                                        
 
Event 71  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Yoder, Kylie C            15 MAC-NC               1:55.55    1:54.71  
                  26.57       54.90 (28.33)     1:24.44 (29.54)     1:54.71 (30.27)
  2 Hangyas, Oceane H         15 MAC-NC               1:58.00    1:58.07  
                  27.30       56.82 (29.52)     1:27.64 (30.82)     1:58.07 (30.43)
  3 Tolchin, Kelsey A         15 MAC-NC               2:02.68    1:59.38  
                  27.47       57.35 (29.88)     1:28.04 (30.69)     1:59.38 (31.34)
  4 Steffens, Amelia G        15 MAC-NC               2:01.05    2:00.68  
                  27.92       58.36 (30.44)     1:29.48 (31.12)     2:00.68 (31.20)
  5 Bardsley, Helena E        15 MAC-NC               2:00.40    2:00.79  
                  28.15       58.89 (30.74)     1:29.87 (30.98)     2:00.79 (30.92)
  6 DiPangrazio, Sarah E      17 MAC-NC               2:05.37    2:01.39  
                  27.14       57.34 (30.20)     1:29.27 (31.93)     2:01.39 (32.12)
  7 Miechkowski, Juliet L     15 MAC-NC               2:05.08    2:05.11  
                  28.30       59.68 (31.38)     1:32.27 (32.59)     2:05.11 (32.84)
  8 Spina, Gabriella M        16 MAC-NC               2:04.85    2:05.50  
                  28.11       59.87 (31.76)     1:32.74 (32.87)     2:05.50 (32.76)
  9 Wordsworth, Allison M     17 MAC-NC               2:07.69    2:06.85  
                  29.04     1:00.91 (31.87)     1:33.99 (33.08)     2:06.85 (32.86)
 10 Macfee, Caroline E        17 MAC-NC               2:09.55    2:07.41  
                  28.56     1:00.59 (32.03)     1:34.22 (33.63)     2:07.41 (33.19)
B - Final
 11 DeCann, Abby P            15 MAC-NC               2:09.91    2:08.48  
                  29.34     1:02.17 (32.83)     1:35.75 (33.58)     2:08.48 (32.73)
 12 Patterson, Maranda J      16 MAC-NC               2:14.66    2:15.56  
                  30.76     1:04.74 (33.98)     1:40.37 (35.63)     2:15.56 (35.19)
 13 Cerosky, Julia L          16 MAC-NC               2:15.66    2:15.65  
                  31.47     1:06.63 (35.16)     1:42.25 (35.62)     2:15.65 (33.40)
 14 Carey, Madeline G         15 MAC-NC               2:17.01    2:16.99  
                  31.03     1:06.55 (35.52)     1:42.64 (36.09)     2:16.99 (34.35)
 15 Rynne, Molly P            15 MAC-NC               2:20.70    2:17.18  
                  31.69     1:06.40 (34.71)     1:42.03 (35.63)     2:17.18 (35.15)
 16 Hedlund, Alienor S        15 MAC-NC               2:22.03    2:21.28  
                  31.57     1:07.52 (35.95)     1:44.78 (37.26)     2:21.28 (36.50)
 
Event 71  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Yoder, Kylie C            15 MAC-NC               1:57.08    1:55.55  
                  26.75       55.58 (28.83)     1:25.00 (29.42)     1:55.55 (30.55)
  2 Hangyas, Oceane H         15 MAC-NC               1:58.70    1:58.00  
                  27.14       56.54 (29.40)     1:27.40 (30.86)     1:58.00 (30.60)
  3 Bardsley, Helena E        15 MAC-NC               2:06.02    2:00.40  
                  28.35       58.83 (30.48)     1:29.66 (30.83)     2:00.40 (30.74)
  4 Steffens, Amelia G        15 MAC-NC               2:01.25    2:01.05  
                  27.96       58.75 (30.79)     1:30.07 (31.32)     2:01.05 (30.98)
  5 Nemitz, Addy L            18 MAC-NC               2:05.35    2:01.77  
                  28.07       59.03 (30.96)     1:30.36 (31.33)     2:01.77 (31.41)
  6 Tolchin, Kelsey A         15 MAC-NC               1:59.32    2:02.68  
                  27.85       58.12 (30.27)     1:29.85 (31.73)     2:02.68 (32.83)
  7 Spina, Gabriella M        16 MAC-NC               2:03.82    2:04.85  
                  28.47       59.99 (31.52)     1:32.65 (32.66)     2:04.85 (32.20)
  8 Miechkowski, Juliet L     15 MAC-NC               2:02.86    2:05.08  
                  28.13       59.37 (31.24)     1:31.74 (32.37)     2:05.08 (33.34)
  9 DiPangrazio, Sarah E      17 MAC-NC               1:57.59    2:05.37  
                  27.70       58.57 (30.87)     1:31.36 (32.79)     2:05.37 (34.01)
 10 Wordsworth, Allison M     17 MAC-NC               2:08.30    2:07.69  
                  29.02     1:01.05 (32.03)     1:34.53 (33.48)     2:07.69 (33.16)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Macfee, Caroline E        17 MAC-NC               2:05.94    2:09.55  
                  28.73     1:01.29 (32.56)     1:35.67 (34.38)     2:09.55 (33.88)
 12 DeCann, Abby P            15 MAC-NC               2:09.42    2:09.91  
                  29.48     1:02.85 (33.37)     1:36.86 (34.01)     2:09.91 (33.05)
 13 Patterson, Maranda J      16 MAC-NC               2:15.11    2:14.66  
                  30.28     1:04.11 (33.83)     1:39.33 (35.22)     2:14.66 (35.33)
 14 Cerosky, Julia L          16 MAC-NC               2:14.67    2:15.66  
                  31.35     1:06.42 (35.07)     1:42.40 (35.98)     2:15.66 (33.26)
 15 Carey, Madeline G         15 MAC-NC               2:13.56    2:17.01  
                  29.58     1:04.26 (34.68)     1:41.55 (37.29)     2:17.01 (35.46)
 16 Cerosky, Kaelyn G         16 MAC-NC               2:06.47    2:17.24  
                  29.72     1:03.67 (33.95)     1:39.88 (36.21)     2:17.24 (37.36)
 17 Rynne, Molly P            15 MAC-NC               2:18.87    2:20.70  
                  31.94     1:08.31 (36.37)     1:45.09 (36.78)     2:20.70 (35.61)
 18 Morrison, Anna Ruth R     16 MAC-NC                    NT    2:21.48  
                  30.81     1:06.42 (35.61)     1:44.46 (38.04)     2:21.48 (37.02)
 19 Hedlund, Alienor S        15 MAC-NC               2:26.38    2:22.03  
                  32.15     1:07.84 (35.69)     1:45.21 (37.37)     2:22.03 (36.82)
 20 Sweitzer, Kirsten E       17 MAC-NC               2:14.41    2:24.72  
                  33.07     1:09.71 (36.64)     1:47.44 (37.73)     2:24.72 (37.28)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Humphrey, Sam B           15 MAC-NC               2:19.81    2:25.85  
                  32.33     1:08.79 (36.46)     1:47.31 (38.52)     2:25.85 (38.54)
 22 Knepp, Lauren C           17 MAC-NC               2:24.87    2:35.02  
                  35.19     1:14.46 (39.27)     1:55.39 (40.93)     2:35.02 (39.63)
 
Event 72  Boys 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Das, AJ R                 15 MAC-NC               1:49.28    1:47.36  
                  24.46       51.06 (26.60)     1:18.89 (27.83)     1:47.36 (28.47)
  2 Robinson, Logan D         17 MAC-NC               1:49.60    1:49.30  
                  25.03       52.18 (27.15)     1:20.35 (28.17)     1:49.30 (28.95)
  3 Stillman, Beckett V       16 MAC-NC               1:54.79    1:52.83  
                  25.72       54.30 (28.58)     1:23.97 (29.67)     1:52.83 (28.86)
  4 Cole, Jacob W             17 MAC-NC               1:56.32    1:53.37  
                  25.91       54.47 (28.56)     1:24.21 (29.74)     1:53.37 (29.16)
  5 Keisler, Greyson E        15 MAC-NC               1:56.62    1:55.02  
                  26.33       55.38 (29.05)     1:25.22 (29.84)     1:55.02 (29.80)
  6 Chestnutt, Ryan L         17 MAC-NC               1:53.41    1:55.56  
                  25.39       53.64 (28.25)     1:23.96 (30.32)     1:55.56 (31.60)
  7 Wilhelm, Alex X           16 MAC-NC               1:54.99    1:57.59  
                  26.83       56.81 (29.98)     1:27.83 (31.02)     1:57.59 (29.76)
  8 Manley, Cooper C          17 MAC-NC               1:57.80    1:57.80  
                  26.47       55.59 (29.12)     1:26.29 (30.70)     1:57.80 (31.51)
  9 Bartro, Grady J           16 MAC-NC               1:59.52    1:58.71  
                  26.45       56.55 (30.10)     1:27.85 (31.30)     1:58.71 (30.86)
 10 Stillman, Tucker B        15 MAC-NC               1:59.62    1:59.39  
                  26.36       56.67 (30.31)     1:28.37 (31.70)     1:59.39 (31.02)
B - Final
 11 Root, Hunter E            18 MAC-NC               2:00.57    1:53.66  
                  25.68       54.24 (28.56)     1:24.39 (30.15)     1:53.66 (29.27)
 12 Brotherton, Luke C        17 MAC-NC               2:01.64    1:56.98  
                  25.98       55.49 (29.51)     1:26.77 (31.28)     1:56.98 (30.21)
 13 Blanton, Zach T           16 MAC-NC               2:02.81    2:00.98  
                  27.19       57.53 (30.34)     1:29.42 (31.89)     2:00.98 (31.56)
 14 Laube, Jacob S            16 MAC-NC               2:12.72    2:02.29  
                  27.96       59.27 (31.31)     1:31.78 (32.51)     2:02.29 (30.51)
 15 Languell, Cole L          15 MAC-NC               2:05.91    2:03.16  
                  27.73       59.37 (31.64)     1:31.75 (32.38)     2:03.16 (31.41)
 16 Wills, Al H               16 MAC-NC               2:08.09    2:03.60  
                  28.67       59.73 (31.06)     1:32.45 (32.72)     2:03.60 (31.15)
 17 Suminguit, Jake M         16 MAC-NC               2:04.30    2:08.09  
                  29.19     1:02.09 (32.90)     1:35.82 (33.73)     2:08.09 (32.27)
 18 Buchoux, Luca J           15 MAC-NC               2:11.83    2:12.60  
                  30.41     1:04.32 (33.91)     1:38.90 (34.58)     2:12.60 (33.70)
 19 Fahmy, Ahmed              15 MAC-NC               2:13.35    2:13.31  
                  30.29     1:03.72 (33.43)     1:39.09 (35.37)     2:13.31 (34.22)
 20 Patel, Priyen S           15 MAC-NC               2:16.19    2:16.14  
                  31.11     1:05.83 (34.72)     1:42.13 (36.30)     2:16.14 (34.01)
C - Final
 21 Cline, Reid R             16 MAC-NC               2:16.93    2:10.34  
                  28.87     1:02.02 (33.15)     1:37.49 (35.47)     2:10.34 (32.85)
 22 Jakubowski, Trevor A      15 MAC-NC               2:23.77    2:24.47  
                  30.88     1:07.72 (36.84)     1:45.95 (38.23)     2:24.47 (38.52)
 
Event 72  Boys 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hager, Benjamin J         15 MAC-NC               1:45.01    1:47.80  
                  25.06       52.45 (27.39)     1:20.27 (27.82)     1:47.80 (27.53)
  2 Das, AJ R                 15 MAC-NC               1:46.89    1:49.28  
                  25.62       53.17 (27.55)     1:21.51 (28.34)     1:49.28 (27.77)
  3 Robinson, Logan D         17 MAC-NC               1:49.46    1:49.60  
                  25.45       53.29 (27.84)     1:21.56 (28.27)     1:49.60 (28.04)
  4 Chestnutt, Ryan L         17 MAC-NC               1:59.04    1:53.41  
                  26.15       54.00 (27.85)     1:23.54 (29.54)     1:53.41 (29.87)
  5 Stillman, Beckett V       16 MAC-NC               1:51.41    1:54.79  
                  26.07       54.59 (28.52)     1:24.62 (30.03)     1:54.79 (30.17)
  6 Wilhelm, Alex X           16 MAC-NC               1:53.53    1:54.99  
                  25.73       54.99 (29.26)     1:25.10 (30.11)     1:54.99 (29.89)
  7 Cole, Jacob W             17 MAC-NC               1:52.96    1:56.32  
                  26.58       56.07 (29.49)     1:26.76 (30.69)     1:56.32 (29.56)
  8 Keisler, Greyson E        15 MAC-NC               1:54.09    1:56.62  
                  26.83       56.60 (29.77)     1:27.11 (30.51)     1:56.62 (29.51)
  9 Manley, Cooper C          17 MAC-NC               1:57.75    1:57.80  
                  26.49       56.01 (29.52)     1:26.74 (30.73)     1:57.80 (31.06)
 10 Storie, Jonathan S        17 MAC-NC               1:51.69    1:58.88  
                  26.93       57.10 (30.17)     1:28.39 (31.29)     1:58.88 (30.49)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Bartro, Grady J           16 MAC-NC               1:57.23    1:59.52  
                  26.88       56.98 (30.10)     1:28.63 (31.65)     1:59.52 (30.89)
 12 Stillman, Tucker B        15 MAC-NC               1:53.41    1:59.62  
                  26.87       56.92 (30.05)     1:28.25 (31.33)     1:59.62 (31.37)
 13 Root, Hunter E            18 MAC-NC               1:49.65    2:00.57  
                  26.65       56.56 (29.91)     1:28.43 (31.87)     2:00.57 (32.14)
 14 Brotherton, Luke C        17 MAC-NC               2:00.84    2:01.64  
                  25.81       56.37 (30.56)     1:28.65 (32.28)     2:01.64 (32.99)
 15 Blanton, Zach T           16 MAC-NC               2:04.00    2:02.81  
                  27.31       58.30 (30.99)     1:30.42 (32.12)     2:02.81 (32.39)
 16 Suminguit, Jake M         16 MAC-NC               2:05.83    2:04.30  
                  29.46     1:01.38 (31.92)     1:33.42 (32.04)     2:04.30 (30.88)
 17 Languell, Cole L          15 MAC-NC               2:07.27    2:05.91  
                  27.76       58.73 (30.97)     1:32.58 (33.85)     2:05.91 (33.33)
 18 Wills, Al H               16 MAC-NC               2:08.37    2:08.09  
                  28.66     1:00.73 (32.07)   2:08.09 (1:07.36)                    
 19 Buchoux, Luca J           15 MAC-NC               2:15.13    2:11.83  
                  29.75     1:02.87 (33.12)     1:37.66 (34.79)     2:11.83 (34.17)
 20 Laube, Jacob S            16 MAC-NC               2:07.75    2:12.72  
                  29.19     1:02.59 (33.40)     1:38.10 (35.51)     2:12.72 (34.62)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Fahmy, Ahmed              15 MAC-NC               2:15.84    2:13.35  
                  29.92     1:03.31 (33.39)     1:38.28 (34.97)     2:13.35 (35.07)
 22 Patel, Priyen S           15 MAC-NC               2:20.00    2:16.19  
                  30.96     1:05.53 (34.57)     1:41.89 (36.36)     2:16.19 (34.30)
 23 Cline, Reid R             16 MAC-NC               2:12.92    2:16.93  
                  29.82     1:03.85 (34.03)     1:40.90 (37.05)     2:16.93 (36.03)
 24 Jakubowski, Trevor A      15 MAC-NC               2:27.78    2:23.77  
                  31.23     1:07.18 (35.95)     1:45.57 (38.39)     2:23.77 (38.20)
 
Event 73  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Martinson, Ashley A       14 MAC-NC               2:00.58    1:59.57  
                  27.01       57.15 (30.14)     1:28.39 (31.24)     1:59.57 (31.18)
  2 Griffey, Kate A           14 MAC-NC               2:01.13    1:59.61  
                  27.95       58.35 (30.40)     1:29.48 (31.13)     1:59.61 (30.13)
  3 Baumgartner, Hannah G     14 MAC-NC               2:02.85    2:00.85  
                  28.52       58.85 (30.33)     1:30.30 (31.45)     2:00.85 (30.55)
  4 Fleury, Sarah K           13 MAC-NC               2:05.45    2:01.71  
                  28.41       59.41 (31.00)     1:31.05 (31.64)     2:01.71 (30.66)
  5 Bocian, Abby R            13 MAC-NC               2:03.82    2:02.32  
                  28.40       59.49 (31.09)     1:31.24 (31.75)     2:02.32 (31.08)
  6 Dichak, Sarah E           13 MAC-NC               2:05.42    2:02.85  
                  28.52       59.46 (30.94)     1:31.36 (31.90)     2:02.85 (31.49)
  7 White, Eliana A           13 MAC-NC               2:01.56    2:03.33  
                  28.06       58.51 (30.45)     1:30.56 (32.05)     2:03.33 (32.77)
  8 Yount, Carley M           14 MAC-NC               2:06.22    2:04.42  
                  28.43       59.52 (31.09)     1:31.81 (32.29)     2:04.42 (32.61)
  9 Robinson, Haley N         14 MAC-NC               2:06.62    2:06.12  
                  29.36     1:01.30 (31.94)     1:33.80 (32.50)     2:06.12 (32.32)
  9 Frain, Gisella P          14 MAC-NC               2:05.98    2:06.12  
                  29.10     1:00.75 (31.65)     1:33.49 (32.74)     2:06.12 (32.63)
B - Final
 11 Toohey, Olivia D          13 MAC-NC               2:07.28    2:02.62  
                  28.63       59.73 (31.10)     1:31.38 (31.65)     2:02.62 (31.24)
 12 Daniels, Grace O          13 Unattached-NC        2:11.48    2:07.14  
                  29.46     1:02.14 (32.68)     1:35.44 (33.30)     2:07.14 (31.70)
 13 Soniat, Olivia K          13 MAC-NC               2:10.36    2:07.25  
                  29.80     1:02.22 (32.42)     1:35.26 (33.04)     2:07.25 (31.99)
 14 Jaworski, Lara M          14 MAC-NC               2:08.59    2:07.43  
                  28.66     1:00.95 (32.29)     1:34.74 (33.79)     2:07.43 (32.69)
 15 Malta, Brie J             14 MAC-NC               2:10.10    2:07.53  
                  30.15     1:02.40 (32.25)     1:35.36 (32.96)     2:07.53 (32.17)
 16 Kaduson, Charlotte S      14 Unattached-NC        2:09.51    2:07.64  
                  29.42     1:02.33 (32.91)     1:36.24 (33.91)     2:07.64 (31.40)
 17 Monago, Molly K           14 MAC-NC               2:09.21    2:08.06  
                  29.27     1:02.17 (32.90)     1:35.68 (33.51)     2:08.06 (32.38)
 18 Guhl, Skylar M            14 MAC-NC               2:09.52    2:08.28  
                  29.79     1:02.44 (32.65)     1:35.84 (33.40)     2:08.28 (32.44)
 19 Miller, Lucy E            14 MAC-NC               2:09.72    2:08.43  
                  29.48     1:02.10 (32.62)     1:35.76 (33.66)     2:08.43 (32.67)
 20 Ricciardi, Bruna R        14 MAC-NC               2:10.89    2:10.86  
                  30.37     1:03.51 (33.14)     1:37.21 (33.70)     2:10.86 (33.65)
C - Final
 21 Holden, Emily R           13 MAC-NC               2:12.43    2:09.54  
                  30.51     1:03.98 (33.47)     1:37.72 (33.74)     2:09.54 (31.82)
 22 Sanders, Sydney M         13 MAC-NC               2:11.70    2:10.28  
                  29.75     1:02.80 (33.05)     1:37.23 (34.43)     2:10.28 (33.05)
 23 Johnson, Kendra A         13 MAC-NC               2:16.59    2:10.31  
                  29.73     1:03.21 (33.48)     1:37.19 (33.98)     2:10.31 (33.12)
 24 McGovern, Julia C         13 MAC-NC               2:14.56    2:11.18  
                  29.80     1:02.92 (33.12)     1:37.17 (34.25)     2:11.18 (34.01)
 25 Kaminski, Laney L         14 MAC-NC               2:13.90    2:11.49  
                  30.80     1:04.20 (33.40)     1:38.29 (34.09)     2:11.49 (33.20)
 26 Christensen, Ryleigh E    13 MAC-NC               2:13.09    2:12.10  
                  30.65     1:04.25 (33.60)     1:39.01 (34.76)     2:12.10 (33.09)
 27 Strauss, Sydney G         14 MAC-NC               2:14.85    2:13.05  
                  30.82     1:04.60 (33.78)     1:39.37 (34.77)     2:13.05 (33.68)
 28 Hanson, Grace G           14 MAC-NC               2:15.87    2:14.58  
                  30.19     1:04.41 (34.22)     1:39.87 (35.46)     2:14.58 (34.71)
 29 Oliverio, Cailyn J        14 MAC-NC               2:18.39    2:14.73  
                  31.03     1:05.80 (34.77)     1:40.98 (35.18)     2:14.73 (33.75)
 30 Evans, Lauren K           14 MAC-NC               2:17.78    2:18.83  
                  32.64     1:08.26 (35.62)     1:44.07 (35.81)     2:18.83 (34.76)
 
Event 73  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Martinson, Ashley A       14 MAC-NC               2:02.87    2:00.58  
                  27.18       57.37 (30.19)     1:28.88 (31.51)     2:00.58 (31.70)
  2 Griffey, Kate A           14 MAC-NC               2:01.95    2:01.13  
                  28.42       58.87 (30.45)     1:30.48 (31.61)     2:01.13 (30.65)
  3 White, Eliana A           13 MAC-NC               2:06.11    2:01.56  
                  28.50       58.99 (30.49)     1:30.28 (31.29)     2:01.56 (31.28)
  4 Baumgartner, Hannah G     14 MAC-NC               2:03.93    2:02.85  
                  28.49       59.25 (30.76)     1:31.03 (31.78)     2:02.85 (31.82)
  5 Bocian, Abby R            13 MAC-NC               2:02.07    2:03.82  
                  29.14     1:00.76 (31.62)     1:32.74 (31.98)     2:03.82 (31.08)
  6 Dichak, Sarah E           13 MAC-NC               2:04.43    2:05.42  
                  29.38     1:00.96 (31.58)     1:33.18 (32.22)     2:05.42 (32.24)
  7 Fleury, Sarah K           13 MAC-NC               2:03.08    2:05.45  
                  29.48     1:01.21 (31.73)     1:34.11 (32.90)     2:05.45 (31.34)
  8 Frain, Gisella P          14 MAC-NC               2:07.04    2:05.98  
                  29.40     1:01.27 (31.87)     1:33.89 (32.62)     2:05.98 (32.09)
  9 Yount, Carley M           14 MAC-NC               2:07.04    2:06.22  
                  29.00     1:00.70 (31.70)     1:33.47 (32.77)     2:06.22 (32.75)
 10 Robinson, Haley N         14 MAC-NC               2:07.41    2:06.62  
                  29.67     1:01.56 (31.89)     1:34.18 (32.62)     2:06.62 (32.44)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Toohey, Olivia D          13 MAC-NC               2:09.98    2:07.28  
                  29.89     1:02.30 (32.41)     1:35.16 (32.86)     2:07.28 (32.12)
 12 Jaworski, Lara M          14 MAC-NC               2:08.52    2:08.59  
                  29.44     1:02.12 (32.68)     1:35.88 (33.76)     2:08.59 (32.71)
 13 Monago, Molly K           14 MAC-NC               2:10.37    2:09.21  
                  30.00     1:02.55 (32.55)     1:36.41 (33.86)     2:09.21 (32.80)
 14 Kaduson, Charlotte S      14 Unattached-NC        2:05.49    2:09.51  
                  29.25     1:01.81 (32.56)     1:36.39 (34.58)     2:09.51 (33.12)
 15 Guhl, Skylar M            14 MAC-NC               2:11.42    2:09.52  
                  30.14     1:02.19 (32.05)     1:36.02 (33.83)     2:09.52 (33.50)
 16 Miller, Lucy E            14 MAC-NC               2:06.46    2:09.72  
                  29.40     1:02.07 (32.67)     1:36.12 (34.05)     2:09.72 (33.60)
 17 Malta, Brie J             14 MAC-NC               2:07.13    2:10.10  
                  29.73     1:01.93 (32.20)     1:36.17 (34.24)     2:10.10 (33.93)
 18 Soniat, Olivia K          13 MAC-NC               2:09.06    2:10.36  
                  29.94     1:02.41 (32.47)     1:36.93 (34.52)     2:10.36 (33.43)
 19 Ricciardi, Bruna R        14 MAC-NC               2:11.52    2:10.89  
                  30.44     1:03.76 (33.32)     1:37.93 (34.17)     2:10.89 (32.96)
 20 Daniels, Grace O          13 Unattached-NC        2:08.96    2:11.48  
                  30.00     1:03.95 (33.95)     1:38.62 (34.67)     2:11.48 (32.86)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Sanders, Sydney M         13 MAC-NC               2:11.81    2:11.70  
                  30.54     1:03.75 (33.21)     1:38.17 (34.42)     2:11.70 (33.53)
 22 Holden, Emily R           13 MAC-NC               2:13.69    2:12.43  
                  31.06     1:04.69 (33.63)     1:38.89 (34.20)     2:12.43 (33.54)
 23 Christensen, Ryleigh E    13 MAC-NC               2:15.90    2:13.09  
                  31.49     1:05.96 (34.47)     1:39.96 (34.00)     2:13.09 (33.13)
 24 Kaminski, Laney L         14 MAC-NC               2:11.77    2:13.90  
                  31.26     1:05.39 (34.13)     1:40.23 (34.84)     2:13.90 (33.67)
 25 McGovern, Julia C         13 MAC-NC               2:15.09    2:14.56  
                  30.34     1:03.96 (33.62)     1:39.25 (35.29)     2:14.56 (35.31)
 26 Strauss, Sydney G         14 MAC-NC               2:15.37    2:14.85  
                  31.61     1:05.46 (33.85)     1:40.55 (35.09)     2:14.85 (34.30)
 27 Hanson, Grace G           14 MAC-NC               2:16.86    2:15.87  
                  31.24     1:05.81 (34.57)     1:40.87 (35.06)     2:15.87 (35.00)
 28 Johnson, Kendra A         13 MAC-NC               2:13.83    2:16.59  
                  30.84     1:05.23 (34.39)     1:41.24 (36.01)     2:16.59 (35.35)
 29 Evans, Lauren K           14 MAC-NC               2:14.18    2:17.78  
                  32.46     1:07.58 (35.12)     1:43.22 (35.64)     2:17.78 (34.56)
 30 Oliverio, Cailyn J        14 MAC-NC               2:19.09    2:18.39  
                  32.17     1:08.01 (35.84)     1:43.49 (35.48)     2:18.39 (34.90)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Wozniak, Megan C          13 MAC-NC               2:20.52    2:19.57  
                  32.31     1:07.72 (35.41)     1:44.27 (36.55)     2:19.57 (35.30)
 32 Wiley, Keara E            13 MAC-NC               2:20.77    2:19.79  
                  32.08     1:07.98 (35.90)     1:45.29 (37.31)     2:19.79 (34.50)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Bombien, Ansley G         13 MAC-NC               2:15.32    2:21.48  
                  32.76     1:08.48 (35.72)     1:45.71 (37.23)     2:21.48 (35.77)
 34 Moses, Mack K             13 MAC-NC               2:30.60    2:24.84  
                  32.01     1:08.02 (36.01)     1:46.22 (38.20)     2:24.84 (38.62)
 35 McMillan, Amelia K        14 MAC-NC                    NT    2:26.38  
                  35.14     1:12.68 (37.54)     1:51.11 (38.43)     2:26.38 (35.27)
 36 Brack, Alesia D           14 MAC-NC               2:31.05    2:28.65  
                  33.68     1:11.43 (37.75)     1:50.31 (38.88)     2:28.65 (38.34)
 37 Hansen, Olivia L          13 MAC-NC               2:26.59    2:29.20  
                  34.24     1:12.20 (37.96)     1:52.62 (40.42)     2:29.20 (36.58)
 38 Dockrill, Jessica A       13 MAC-NC               2:35.24    2:30.77  
                  34.78     1:13.29 (38.51)     1:53.17 (39.88)     2:30.77 (37.60)
 39 Merryman, Abby B          14 MAC-NC               2:35.27    2:35.87  
                  35.25     1:14.73 (39.48)     1:55.82 (41.09)     2:35.87 (40.05)
 40 Neal, Skylar B            13 MAC-NC               2:30.06    2:36.27  
                  34.65     1:16.49 (41.84)     1:58.62 (42.13)     2:36.27 (37.65)
 41 Mulkerrins, Bella L       14 MAC-NC               2:39.06    2:37.52  
                  34.11     1:14.23 (40.12)     1:56.90 (42.67)     2:37.52 (40.62)
 42 Storie, Lily E            13 MAC-NC               2:50.45    2:42.79  
                                1:20.15 ( )                             2:02.31 ( )
        2:42.79 (40.48)                                                            
 
Event 74  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Harris, Tiesyn J          13 MAC-NC               1:58.72    1:56.50  
                  26.87       56.46 (29.59)     1:27.06 (30.60)     1:56.50 (29.44)
  1 Howard, Sam H             14 MAC-NC               1:57.24    1:56.50  
                  26.89       56.30 (29.41)     1:26.82 (30.52)     1:56.50 (29.68)
  3 Frye, Robby M             13 MAC-NC               1:57.42    1:56.53  
                  27.20       56.84 (29.64)     1:27.26 (30.42)     1:56.53 (29.27)
  4 Flickinger, Tyler J       13 MAC-NC               2:00.09    1:58.38  
                  26.53       56.35 (29.82)     1:27.50 (31.15)     1:58.38 (30.88)
  5 DeCubellis, Eli T         14 MAC-NC               2:02.57    2:01.49  
                  28.15       58.71 (30.56)     1:30.37 (31.66)     2:01.49 (31.12)
  6 Jones, Chandler R         14 MAC-NC               2:01.71    2:02.03  
                  27.95       58.86 (30.91)     1:31.29 (32.43)     2:02.03 (30.74)
  7 Da Mata, Eduardo B        14 MAC-NC               2:04.90    2:02.06  
                  27.94       58.53 (30.59)     1:30.59 (32.06)     2:02.06 (31.47)
  8 Cook, Alex D              13 MAC-NC               2:05.12    2:05.11  
                  28.68     1:01.08 (32.40)     1:33.97 (32.89)     2:05.11 (31.14)
  9 Campolmi, Caden J         13 MAC-NC               2:07.93    2:07.87  
                  28.53     1:01.70 (33.17)     1:35.39 (33.69)     2:07.87 (32.48)
 10 Weinstein, Tyler H        13 MAC-NC               2:09.61    2:10.48  
                  29.21     1:02.64 (33.43)     1:36.89 (34.25)     2:10.48 (33.59)
B - Final
 11 Grandits, Dylan R         13 MAC-NC               2:14.94    2:11.48  
                  29.19     1:03.61 (34.42)     1:38.88 (35.27)     2:11.48 (32.60)
 12 Whittington, Conner V     14 MAC-NC               2:15.97    2:14.36  
                  30.65     1:05.40 (34.75)     1:40.47 (35.07)     2:14.36 (33.89)
 13 Anderson, Aidan R         13 MAC-NC               2:28.96    2:27.68  
                  31.73     1:08.13 (36.40)     1:47.91 (39.78)     2:27.68 (39.77)
 14 Slonim, Bennett B         13 MAC-NC               2:34.98    2:31.60  
                  34.43     1:12.42 (37.99)     1:52.44 (40.02)     2:31.60 (39.16)
 
Event 74  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Howard, Sam H             14 MAC-NC               1:59.15    1:57.24  
                  27.17       56.71 (29.54)     1:27.57 (30.86)     1:57.24 (29.67)
  2 Frye, Robby M             13 MAC-NC               2:01.63    1:57.42  
                  27.63       57.69 (30.06)     1:28.35 (30.66)     1:57.42 (29.07)
  3 Harris, Tiesyn J          13 MAC-NC               1:58.66    1:58.72  
                  27.45       57.66 (30.21)     1:28.49 (30.83)     1:58.72 (30.23)
  4 Flickinger, Tyler J       13 MAC-NC               2:01.07    2:00.09  
                  27.29       57.95 (30.66)     1:29.30 (31.35)     2:00.09 (30.79)
  5 Jones, Chandler R         14 MAC-NC               2:03.51    2:01.71  
                  27.97       59.40 (31.43)     1:31.84 (32.44)     2:01.71 (29.87)
  6 DeCubellis, Eli T         14 MAC-NC               2:06.20    2:02.57  
                  27.83       58.59 (30.76)     1:30.75 (32.16)     2:02.57 (31.82)
  7 Da Mata, Eduardo B        14 MAC-NC               2:05.06    2:04.90  
                  28.03       58.80 (30.77)     1:31.67 (32.87)     2:04.90 (33.23)
  8 Cook, Alex D              13 MAC-NC               2:09.83    2:05.12  
                  29.42     1:01.81 (32.39)     1:34.53 (32.72)     2:05.12 (30.59)
  9 Campolmi, Caden J         13 MAC-NC               2:17.42    2:07.93  
                  29.08     1:01.48 (32.40)     1:35.18 (33.70)     2:07.93 (32.75)
 10 Weinstein, Tyler H        13 MAC-NC               2:08.63    2:09.61  
                  29.51     1:02.34 (32.83)     1:36.67 (34.33)     2:09.61 (32.94)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Grandits, Dylan R         13 MAC-NC               2:22.22    2:14.94  
                  29.46     1:04.84 (35.38)     1:41.66 (36.82)     2:14.94 (33.28)
 12 Whittington, Conner V     14 MAC-NC               2:15.92    2:15.97  
                  31.47     1:06.12 (34.65)     1:41.71 (35.59)     2:15.97 (34.26)
 13 Matthews, Eli D           14 MAC-NC               2:19.77    2:16.18  
                  30.68     1:03.84 (33.16)     1:40.30 (36.46)     2:16.18 (35.88)
 14 Anderson, Aidan R         13 MAC-NC               2:21.03    2:28.96  
                  34.00     1:11.38 (37.38)     1:50.59 (39.21)     2:28.96 (38.37)
 15 Kogan, Max                13 MAC-NC               2:33.09    2:33.23  
                  34.23     1:13.65 (39.42)     1:54.47 (40.82)     2:33.23 (38.76)
 16 Slonim, Bennett B         13 MAC-NC               2:36.28    2:34.98  
                  34.62     1:13.74 (39.12)     1:54.54 (40.80)     2:34.98 (40.44)
 17 Boyd, Jack E              13 MAC-NC               2:43.50    2:38.58  
                  34.96     1:15.60 (40.64)     1:59.95 (44.35)     2:38.58 (38.63)
 18 Temmanaboyina, Sri Abhin  14 MAC-NC               3:02.24    2:46.63  
                  36.21     1:17.47 (41.26)     2:02.24 (44.77)     2:46.63 (44.39)
 
Event 75  Girls 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Miechkowski, Juliet L     15 MAC-NC               1:00.10      59.66  
                  27.66       59.66 (32.00)                                        
  2 Hill, Kelsi C             16 MAC-NC               1:01.14    1:00.22  
                  27.90     1:00.22 (32.32)                                        
  3 Rogers, Addie A           15 MAC-NC               1:00.68    1:00.32  
                  28.09     1:00.32 (32.23)                                        
  4 Geada, Sydney R           16 MAC-NC               1:01.18    1:00.70  
                  28.56     1:00.70 (32.14)                                        
  5 Nowak, Lindsay N          17 MAC-NC               1:00.83    1:01.29  
                  28.40     1:01.29 (32.89)                                        
  6 Cummings, Kathryn M       15 MAC-NC               1:01.45    1:01.51  
                  28.81     1:01.51 (32.70)                                        
  7 Carey, Madeline G         15 MAC-NC               1:02.53    1:02.28  
                  28.47     1:02.28 (33.81)                                        
  8 Calder, Lexi A            15 MAC-NC               1:02.33    1:02.79  
                  28.53     1:02.79 (34.26)                                        
  9 Hangyas, Oceane H         15 MAC-NC               1:00.98    1:03.13  
                  28.67     1:03.13 (34.46)                                        
 10 Durham, Grace G           17 MAC-NC               1:03.38    1:03.19  
                  28.84     1:03.19 (34.35)                                        
B - Final
 11 Clodfelter, Laney G       16 MAC-NC               1:04.05    1:02.77  
                  29.55     1:02.77 (33.22)                                        
 12 Martinson, Brynn B        16 MAC-NC               1:04.28    1:03.10  
                  29.40     1:03.10 (33.70)                                        
 13 Scalise, Annabeth E       16 MAC-NC               1:04.77    1:03.63  
                  29.33     1:03.63 (34.30)                                        
 14 DeCann, Abby P            15 MAC-NC               1:04.14    1:03.64  
                  29.81     1:03.64 (33.83)                                        
 15 Patil, Akshita D          16 MAC-NC               1:05.39    1:03.77  
                  29.73     1:03.77 (34.04)                                        
 16 Morgan, Kylie J           18 MAC-NC               1:04.04    1:03.95  
                  29.13     1:03.95 (34.82)                                        
 17 Macfee, Caroline E        17 MAC-NC               1:05.75    1:04.15  
                  29.91     1:04.15 (34.24)                                        
 18 Jordan, Veronika T        16 MAC-NC               1:04.20    1:04.42  
                  29.57     1:04.42 (34.85)                                        
 19 Reinhart, GG G            16 MAC-NC               1:04.89    1:04.56  
                  30.42     1:04.56 (34.14)                                        
 20 Bardsley, Helena E        15 MAC-NC               1:04.64    1:07.76  
                  31.45     1:07.76 (36.31)                                        
C - Final
 21 Brown, Emily M            15 MAC-NC               1:06.59    1:05.25  
                  30.76     1:05.25 (34.49)                                        
 22 Powell, Olivia V          15 MAC-NC               1:09.46    1:05.76  
                  30.82     1:05.76 (34.94)                                        
 23 Ormiston, Abby G          15 MAC-NC               1:07.90    1:07.52  
                  30.39     1:07.52 (37.13)                                        
 24 Llerenas, Maria           15 MAC-NC               1:09.46    1:07.95  
                  31.81     1:07.95 (36.14)                                        
 25 Hatlem, Emma M            15 MAC-NC               1:08.96    1:09.30  
                  32.49     1:09.30 (36.81)                                        
 26 Purtill, Syler S          15 MAC-NC               1:10.89    1:10.26  
                  32.02     1:10.26 (38.24)                                        
 27 Corcoran, Taylor M        16 MAC-NC               1:08.96    1:10.54  
                  32.13     1:10.54 (38.41)                                        
 28 Fisher, Hannah G          16 MAC-NC               1:20.14    1:19.72  
                  34.16     1:19.72 (45.56)                                        
 
Event 75  Girls 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ashley, Anna M            16 MAC-NC                 56.44      56.95  
                  26.32       56.95 (30.63)                                        
  2 Dichak, Victoria L        16 MAC-NC                    NT      57.78  
                  26.91       57.78 (30.87)                                        
  3 Nemitz, Addy L            18 MAC-NC                 58.82      59.45  
                  27.49       59.45 (31.96)                                        
  4 Ravi, Sreshta             16 MAC-NC                 58.73    1:00.01  
                  28.12     1:00.01 (31.89)                                        
  5 Miechkowski, Juliet L     15 MAC-NC               1:00.42    1:00.10  
                  27.77     1:00.10 (32.33)                                        
  6 Rogers, Addie A           15 MAC-NC               1:03.71    1:00.68  
                  27.99     1:00.68 (32.69)                                        
  7 Nowak, Lindsay N          17 MAC-NC                 59.84    1:00.83  
                  28.21     1:00.83 (32.62)                                        
  8 Hangyas, Oceane H         15 MAC-NC               1:00.85    1:00.98  
                  28.35     1:00.98 (32.63)                                        
  9 Hill, Kelsi C             16 MAC-NC               1:00.25    1:01.14  
                  28.27     1:01.14 (32.87)                                        
 10 Geada, Sydney R           16 MAC-NC               1:00.58    1:01.18  
                  28.99     1:01.18 (32.19)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Cummings, Kathryn M       15 MAC-NC               1:01.35    1:01.45  
                  28.62     1:01.45 (32.83)                                        
 12 Calder, Lexi A            15 MAC-NC               1:00.76    1:02.33  
                  28.79     1:02.33 (33.54)                                        
 13 Carey, Madeline G         15 MAC-NC               1:00.57    1:02.53  
                  28.95     1:02.53 (33.58)                                        
 14 Wozny, Rhiannon M         16 MAC-NC               1:04.01    1:03.02  
                  29.34     1:03.02 (33.68)                                        
 15 Durham, Grace G           17 MAC-NC               1:02.70    1:03.38  
                  29.19     1:03.38 (34.19)                                        
 16 Morgan, Kylie J           18 MAC-NC               1:00.47    1:04.04  
                  29.05     1:04.04 (34.99)                                        
 17 Clodfelter, Laney G       16 MAC-NC               1:01.26    1:04.05  
                  29.95     1:04.05 (34.10)                                        
 18 DeCann, Abby P            15 MAC-NC               1:03.66    1:04.14  
                  29.64     1:04.14 (34.50)                                        
 19 Jordan, Veronika T        16 MAC-NC               1:04.26    1:04.20  
                  29.61     1:04.20 (34.59)                                        
 20 Martinson, Brynn B        16 MAC-NC               1:06.12    1:04.28  
                  29.70     1:04.28 (34.58)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Bardsley, Helena E        15 MAC-NC               1:04.08    1:04.64  
                  30.76     1:04.64 (33.88)                                        
 22 Scalise, Annabeth E       16 MAC-NC               1:04.23    1:04.77  
                  29.64     1:04.77 (35.13)                                        
 23 Reinhart, GG G            16 MAC-NC               1:04.58    1:04.89  
                  30.21     1:04.89 (34.68)                                        
 24 Patil, Akshita D          16 MAC-NC               1:02.82    1:05.39  
                  29.60     1:05.39 (35.79)                                        
 25 Macfee, Caroline E        17 MAC-NC               1:04.27    1:05.75  
                  30.51     1:05.75 (35.24)                                        
 26 Brown, Emily M            15 MAC-NC               1:05.43    1:06.59  
                  31.26     1:06.59 (35.33)                                        
 27 Ormiston, Abby G          15 MAC-NC               1:11.60    1:07.90  
                  30.68     1:07.90 (37.22)                                        
 28 Corcoran, Taylor M        16 MAC-NC               1:06.71    1:08.96  
                  31.77     1:08.96 (37.19)                                        
 28 Hatlem, Emma M            15 MAC-NC               1:11.30    1:08.96  
                  32.59     1:08.96 (36.37)                                        
 30 Llerenas, Maria           15 MAC-NC               1:11.48    1:09.46  
                  32.22     1:09.46 (37.24)                                        
 30 Powell, Olivia V          15 MAC-NC               1:07.78    1:09.46  
                  32.34     1:09.46 (37.12)                                        
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 32 Purtill, Syler S          15 MAC-NC               1:12.19    1:10.89  
                  31.56     1:10.89 (39.33)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Humphrey, Sam B           15 MAC-NC               1:10.42    1:15.38  
                  34.92     1:15.38 (40.46)                                        
 34 Fisher, Hannah G          16 MAC-NC               1:16.85    1:20.14  
                  34.84     1:20.14 (45.30)                                        
 35 Kaminski, Briley J        16 MAC-NC               1:18.77    1:23.53  
                  36.24     1:23.53 (47.29)                                        
 36 Hicks, Neely E            16 MAC-NC               1:24.03    1:24.22  
                  37.25     1:24.22 (46.97)                                        
 
Event 76  Boys 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Svane-From, Thomas A      17 MAC-NC                 50.79      50.20  
                  23.38       50.20 (26.82)                                        
  2 Stier, Dalton M           17 MAC-NC                 53.19      53.08  
                  25.20       53.08 (27.88)                                        
  3 Robinson, Logan D         17 MAC-NC                 55.35      55.16  
                  25.63       55.16 (29.53)                                        
  4 Druhan, Ben M             16 MAC-NC                 57.28      56.22  
                  26.61       56.22 (29.61)                                        
  5 Chestnutt, Ryan L         17 MAC-NC                 56.98      56.49  
                  26.63       56.49 (29.86)                                        
  6 Brotherton, Luke C        17 MAC-NC                 56.74      57.12  
                  26.34       57.12 (30.78)                                        
  7 McCormick, Nathan P       17 MAC-NC                 58.41      57.42  
                  26.53       57.42 (30.89)                                        
  8 Buchoux, Adrien T         17 MAC-NC                 58.64      57.78  
                  26.96       57.78 (30.82)                                        
  9 Manley, Cooper C          17 MAC-NC                 58.93      57.96  
                  28.03       57.96 (29.93)                                        
 10 Stillman, Tucker B        15 MAC-NC                 58.67      59.09  
                  27.04       59.09 (32.05)                                        
B - Final
 11 Patton, Cole A            15 MAC-NC                 59.81      57.57  
                  26.98       57.57 (30.59)                                        
 12 Grigat, Lucas A           15 MAC-NC                 59.57      58.25  
                  27.33       58.25 (30.92)                                        
 13 Ford, Nathan F            16 MAC-NC               1:02.78      59.99  
                  27.73       59.99 (32.26)                                        
 14 ElHamahmy, Alex N         16 MAC-NC               1:02.43    1:00.21  
                  27.97     1:00.21 (32.24)                                        
 15 Chin, Jaden C             15 MAC-NC               1:03.23    1:02.38  
                  29.36     1:02.38 (33.02)                                        
 16 Languell, Cole L          15 MAC-NC               1:06.77    1:05.02  
                  30.24     1:05.02 (34.78)                                        
 17 Redvanly, Thomas W        15 MAC-NC               1:04.24    1:05.08  
                  29.74     1:05.08 (35.34)                                        
 18 Rokahr, Axel C            15 MAC-NC               1:07.44    1:05.96  
                  30.81     1:05.96 (35.15)                                        
 19 Fahmy, Ahmed              15 MAC-NC               1:10.35    1:08.45  
                  31.38     1:08.45 (37.07)                                        
 
Event 76  Boys 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Svane-From, Thomas A      17 MAC-NC                 50.76      50.79  
                  23.77       50.79 (27.02)                                        
  2 Washington, Novellus N    17 MAC-NC                 53.43      52.58  
                  24.57       52.58 (28.01)                                        
  3 Stier, Dalton M           17 MAC-NC                 51.88      53.19  
                  25.24       53.19 (27.95)                                        
  4 Robinson, Logan D         17 MAC-NC                 56.18      55.35  
                  26.15       55.35 (29.20)                                        
  5 Stratton, Neal H          15 MAC-NC                 54.40      56.05  
                  25.90       56.05 (30.15)                                        
  6 Dabhade, Arpeet T         17 MAC-NC                 56.29      56.07  
                  26.72       56.07 (29.35)                                        
  7 Brotherton, Luke C        17 MAC-NC                 56.52      56.74  
                  26.46       56.74 (30.28)                                        
  8 Griffey, Alex M           15 MAC-NC                 55.27      56.75  
                  26.74       56.75 (30.01)                                        
  9 Chestnutt, Ryan L         17 MAC-NC                 59.73      56.98  
                  26.39       56.98 (30.59)                                        
 10 Druhan, Ben M             16 MAC-NC                 56.27      57.28  
                  26.79       57.28 (30.49)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 McCormick, Nathan P       17 MAC-NC                 59.45      58.41  
                  27.07       58.41 (31.34)                                        
 12 Bujoreanu, George L       15 MAC-NC                 58.17      58.50  
                  26.87       58.50 (31.63)                                        
 13 Buchoux, Adrien T         17 MAC-NC                 56.87      58.64  
                  27.43       58.64 (31.21)                                        
 14 Stillman, Tucker B        15 MAC-NC                 55.24      58.67  
                  27.19       58.67 (31.48)                                        
 15 Manley, Cooper C          17 MAC-NC                 58.26      58.93  
                  27.59       58.93 (31.34)                                        
 16 Grigat, Lucas A           15 MAC-NC                 59.53      59.57  
                  27.59       59.57 (31.98)                                        
 17 Patton, Cole A            15 MAC-NC                 58.14      59.81  
                  27.73       59.81 (32.08)                                        
 18 Park, Luke J              16 MAC-NC                 59.75    1:00.39  
                  27.96     1:00.39 (32.43)                                        
 19 ElHamahmy, Alex N         16 MAC-NC               1:00.92    1:02.43  
                  29.27     1:02.43 (33.16)                                        
 20 Ford, Nathan F            16 MAC-NC                 59.08    1:02.78  
                  29.61     1:02.78 (33.17)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Chin, Jaden C             15 MAC-NC               1:04.11    1:03.23  
                  29.16     1:03.23 (34.07)                                        
 22 Redvanly, Thomas W        15 MAC-NC               1:05.58    1:04.24  
                  29.58     1:04.24 (34.66)                                        
 23 Languell, Cole L          15 MAC-NC               1:07.01    1:06.77  
                  30.21     1:06.77 (36.56)                                        
 24 Rokahr, Axel C            15 MAC-NC               1:09.21    1:07.44  
                  31.01     1:07.44 (36.43)                                        
 25 Delehanty, Ryan M         15 MAC-NC               1:10.00    1:08.88  
                  31.27     1:08.88 (37.61)                                        
 26 Fahmy, Ahmed              15 MAC-NC               1:08.89    1:10.35  
                  31.55     1:10.35 (38.80)                                        
 
Event 77  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Fleury, Sarah K           13 MAC-NC               1:02.92    1:01.83  
                  28.97     1:01.83 (32.86)                                        
  2 White, Eliana A           13 MAC-NC               1:02.23    1:02.22  
                  28.96     1:02.22 (33.26)                                        
  3 Dichak, Sarah E           13 MAC-NC               1:03.51    1:02.44  
                  29.39     1:02.44 (33.05)                                        
  4 Baumgartner, Hannah G     14 MAC-NC               1:03.63    1:02.55  
                  29.44     1:02.55 (33.11)                                        
  5 Jaworski, Lara M          14 MAC-NC               1:04.46    1:03.49  
                  29.49     1:03.49 (34.00)                                        
  6 Wozny, Makenna C          13 MAC-NC               1:04.90    1:04.28  
                  29.60     1:04.28 (34.68)                                        
  7 Monago, Molly K           14 MAC-NC               1:05.35    1:04.57  
                  30.18     1:04.57 (34.39)                                        
  8 Frain, Gisella P          14 MAC-NC               1:04.81    1:04.64  
                  29.89     1:04.64 (34.75)                                        
  9 Yount, Carley M           14 MAC-NC               1:04.94    1:05.35  
                  30.18     1:05.35 (35.17)                                        
 10 Robinson, Haley N         14 MAC-NC               1:03.63    1:05.53  
                  30.47     1:05.53 (35.06)                                        
B - Final
 11 Toohey, Olivia D          13 MAC-NC               1:06.42    1:04.10  
                  30.11     1:04.10 (33.99)                                        
 12 Soniat, Olivia K          13 MAC-NC               1:07.56    1:04.83  
                  30.94     1:04.83 (33.89)                                        
 13 Ricciardi, Bruna R        14 MAC-NC               1:06.62    1:05.45  
                  30.76     1:05.45 (34.69)                                        
 14 Daniels, Grace O          13 Unattached-NC        1:09.94    1:05.83  
                  31.03     1:05.83 (34.80)                                        
 15 Lang, Katherine R         13 MAC-NC               1:07.84    1:06.54  
                  31.08     1:06.54 (35.46)                                        
 16 Holden, Emily R           13 MAC-NC               1:08.49    1:07.68  
                  32.11     1:07.68 (35.57)                                        
 17 Johnson, Kendra A         13 MAC-NC               1:09.98    1:09.02  
                  31.48     1:09.02 (37.54)                                        
 18 Miller, Lucy E            14 MAC-NC               1:09.33    1:09.68  
                  32.80     1:09.68 (36.88)                                        
 19 Kaminski, Laney L         14 MAC-NC               1:10.10    1:10.29  
                  32.92     1:10.29 (37.37)                                        
 20 Christensen, Ryleigh E    13 MAC-NC               1:09.53    1:11.41  
                  31.88     1:11.41 (39.53)                                        
C - Final
 21 McGovern, Julia C         13 MAC-NC               1:10.53    1:08.15  
                  31.52     1:08.15 (36.63)                                        
 22 Saxonhouse, Sophia E      13 MAC-NC               1:12.20    1:08.64  
                  32.25     1:08.64 (36.39)                                        
 23 Oliverio, Cailyn J        14 MAC-NC               1:14.99    1:09.19  
                  33.00     1:09.19 (36.19)                                        
 24 Strauss, Sydney G         14 MAC-NC               1:11.36    1:10.34  
                  32.48     1:10.34 (37.86)                                        
 25 Guhl, Skylar M            14 MAC-NC               1:11.46    1:10.53  
                  32.52     1:10.53 (38.01)                                        
 26 Wiley, Keara E            13 MAC-NC               1:12.82    1:11.68  
                  33.28     1:11.68 (38.40)                                        
 27 Hanson, Grace G           14 MAC-NC               1:16.09    1:13.83  
                  32.82     1:13.83 (41.01)                                        
 28 Neal, Skylar B            13 MAC-NC               1:12.30    1:13.89  
                  33.62     1:13.89 (40.27)                                        
 29 Wozniak, Megan C          13 MAC-NC               1:17.08    1:14.04  
                  35.07     1:14.04 (38.97)                                        
 30 Arrington, Tate M         13 MAC-NC               1:15.34    1:14.43  
                  34.14     1:14.43 (40.29)                                        
 
Event 77  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 White, Eliana A           13 MAC-NC               1:03.69    1:02.23  
                  29.29     1:02.23 (32.94)                                        
  2 Fleury, Sarah K           13 MAC-NC               1:02.18    1:02.92  
                  29.58     1:02.92 (33.34)                                        
  3 Dichak, Sarah E           13 MAC-NC               1:01.91    1:03.51  
                  29.65     1:03.51 (33.86)                                        
  4 Robinson, Haley N         14 MAC-NC               1:00.63    1:03.63  
                  30.01     1:03.63 (33.62)                                        
  4 Baumgartner, Hannah G     14 MAC-NC               1:02.57    1:03.63  
                  29.93     1:03.63 (33.70)                                        
  6 Jaworski, Lara M          14 MAC-NC               1:08.13    1:04.46  
                  29.70     1:04.46 (34.76)                                        
  7 Frain, Gisella P          14 MAC-NC               1:04.82    1:04.81  
                  30.17     1:04.81 (34.64)                                        
  8 Wozny, Makenna C          13 MAC-NC               1:09.94    1:04.90  
                  29.67     1:04.90 (35.23)                                        
  9 Yount, Carley M           14 MAC-NC               1:06.03    1:04.94  
                  30.33     1:04.94 (34.61)                                        
 10 Monago, Molly K           14 MAC-NC               1:05.34    1:05.35  
                  30.58     1:05.35 (34.77)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Toohey, Olivia D          13 MAC-NC               1:06.46    1:06.42  
                  31.33     1:06.42 (35.09)                                        
 12 Ricciardi, Bruna R        14 MAC-NC               1:04.54    1:06.62  
                  31.18     1:06.62 (35.44)                                        
 13 Soniat, Olivia K          13 MAC-NC               1:07.00    1:07.56  
                  31.37     1:07.56 (36.19)                                        
 14 Lang, Katherine R         13 MAC-NC               1:08.46    1:07.84  
                  31.43     1:07.84 (36.41)                                        
 15 Holden, Emily R           13 MAC-NC               1:07.65    1:08.49  
                  32.98     1:08.49 (35.51)                                        
 16 Miller, Lucy E            14 MAC-NC               1:06.47    1:09.33  
                  32.62     1:09.33 (36.71)                                        
 17 Christensen, Ryleigh E    13 MAC-NC               1:13.60    1:09.53  
                  32.31     1:09.53 (37.22)                                        
 18 Daniels, Grace O          13 Unattached-NC        1:04.16    1:09.94  
                  32.72     1:09.94 (37.22)                                        
 19 Johnson, Kendra A         13 MAC-NC               1:10.48    1:09.98  
                  31.76     1:09.98 (38.22)                                        
 20 Kaminski, Laney L         14 MAC-NC               1:09.59    1:10.10  
                  32.60     1:10.10 (37.50)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 McGovern, Julia C         13 MAC-NC               1:09.82    1:10.53  
                  32.69     1:10.53 (37.84)                                        
 22 Strauss, Sydney G         14 MAC-NC               1:11.31    1:11.36  
                  33.09     1:11.36 (38.27)                                        
 23 Guhl, Skylar M            14 MAC-NC               1:13.14    1:11.46  
                  32.65     1:11.46 (38.81)                                        
 24 Saxonhouse, Sophia E      13 MAC-NC               1:10.24    1:12.20  
                  33.74     1:12.20 (38.46)                                        
 25 Neal, Skylar B            13 MAC-NC               1:17.19    1:12.30  
                  34.99     1:12.30 (37.31)                                        
 26 Wiley, Keara E            13 MAC-NC               1:12.52    1:12.82  
                  33.63     1:12.82 (39.19)                                        
 27 Oliverio, Cailyn J        14 MAC-NC               1:10.54    1:14.99  
                  34.61     1:14.99 (40.38)                                        
 28 Arrington, Tate M         13 MAC-NC               1:16.24    1:15.34  
                  34.98     1:15.34 (40.36)                                        
 29 Hanson, Grace G           14 MAC-NC               1:15.65    1:16.09  
                  35.46     1:16.09 (40.63)                                        
 30 Wozniak, Megan C          13 MAC-NC               1:15.53    1:17.08  
                  36.66     1:17.08 (40.42)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Moses, Mack K             13 MAC-NC               1:16.04    1:17.91  
                  35.46     1:17.91 (42.45)                                        
 32 Dockrill, Jessica A       13 MAC-NC               1:20.04    1:21.17  
                  38.18     1:21.17 (42.99)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Hansen, Olivia L          13 MAC-NC               1:25.56    1:22.39  
                  38.71     1:22.39 (43.68)                                        
 34 Brack, Alesia D           14 MAC-NC               1:20.33    1:22.94  
                  37.93     1:22.94 (45.01)                                        
 35 Miller, Sienna R          13 MAC-NC               1:24.20    1:23.06  
                  37.80     1:23.06 (45.26)                                        
 36 Merryman, Abby B          14 MAC-NC               1:31.59    1:23.71  
                  39.20     1:23.71 (44.51)                                        
 37 Storie, Lily E            13 MAC-NC               1:29.10    1:27.05  
                  42.44     1:27.05 (44.61)                                        
 38 Foess, Amanda G           13 MAC-NC               1:33.91    1:29.20  
                  39.83     1:29.20 (49.37)                                        
 39 Temmanaboyina, Likitha D  13 MAC-NC               1:36.99    1:33.68  
                  42.14     1:33.68 (51.54)                                        
 
Event 78  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 LaChapelle, Luc M         14 MAC-NC                 59.39      58.34  
                  27.60       58.34 (30.74)                                        
  2 Frye, Robby M             13 MAC-NC               1:00.76      59.92  
                  28.22       59.92 (31.70)                                        
  3 Howard, Sam H             14 MAC-NC               1:01.47      59.97  
                  28.47       59.97 (31.50)                                        
  4 Harris, Tiesyn J          13 MAC-NC               1:01.75    1:00.89  
                  28.72     1:00.89 (32.17)                                        
  5 Cook, Alex D              13 MAC-NC               1:01.46    1:01.34  
                  29.44     1:01.34 (31.90)                                        
  6 Jones, Chandler R         14 MAC-NC               1:02.16    1:02.08  
                  28.29     1:02.08 (33.79)                                        
  7 Flickinger, Tyler J       13 MAC-NC               1:02.68    1:03.06  
                  30.12     1:03.06 (32.94)                                        
  8 DeCubellis, Eli T         14 MAC-NC               1:05.52    1:04.60  
                  29.75     1:04.60 (34.85)                                        
  9 Weinstein, Tyler H        13 MAC-NC               1:03.60    1:04.64  
                  29.89     1:04.64 (34.75)                                        
 10 Dabhade, Armaan T         13 MAC-NC               1:06.26    1:05.98  
                  31.85     1:05.98 (34.13)                                        
B - Final
 11 Da Mata, Eduardo B        14 MAC-NC               1:06.84    1:05.14  
                  30.19     1:05.14 (34.95)                                        
 12 Hetzel, John              14 MAC-NC               1:07.57    1:05.55  
                  30.33     1:05.55 (35.22)                                        
 13 Campolmi, Caden J         13 MAC-NC               1:07.32    1:08.73  
                  30.63     1:08.73 (38.10)                                        
 14 Lachowski, Wojtek M       14 MAC-NC               1:11.25    1:09.54  
                  31.77     1:09.54 (37.77)                                        
 15 Grandits, Dylan R         13 MAC-NC               1:10.21    1:13.70  
                  32.74     1:13.70 (40.96)                                        
 16 Tran, Ethan V             13 MAC-NC               1:17.29    1:14.81  
                  34.81     1:14.81 (40.00)                                        
 17 Slonim, Bennett B         13 MAC-NC               1:18.09    1:18.51  
                  36.71     1:18.51 (41.80)                                        
 18 Temmanaboyina, Sri Abhin  14 MAC-NC               1:23.88    1:24.08  
                  37.75     1:24.08 (46.33)                                        
 
Event 78  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 LaChapelle, Luc M         14 MAC-NC                 59.81      59.39  
                  27.82       59.39 (31.57)                                        
  2 Frye, Robby M             13 MAC-NC               1:01.37    1:00.76  
                  28.84     1:00.76 (31.92)                                        
  3 Cook, Alex D              13 MAC-NC               1:04.70    1:01.46  
                  29.74     1:01.46 (31.72)                                        
  4 Howard, Sam H             14 MAC-NC               1:03.48    1:01.47  
                  28.94     1:01.47 (32.53)                                        
  5 Harris, Tiesyn J          13 MAC-NC               1:02.66    1:01.75  
                  29.21     1:01.75 (32.54)                                        
  6 Jones, Chandler R         14 MAC-NC               1:04.50    1:02.16  
                  29.54     1:02.16 (32.62)                                        
  7 Flickinger, Tyler J       13 MAC-NC               1:04.93    1:02.68  
                  29.44     1:02.68 (33.24)                                        
  8 Weinstein, Tyler H        13 MAC-NC               1:05.02    1:03.60  
                  29.78     1:03.60 (33.82)                                        
  9 DeCubellis, Eli T         14 MAC-NC               1:03.99    1:05.52  
                  30.53     1:05.52 (34.99)                                        
 10 Dabhade, Armaan T         13 MAC-NC               1:09.19    1:06.26  
                  31.20     1:06.26 (35.06)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Da Mata, Eduardo B        14 MAC-NC               1:07.13    1:06.84  
                  30.80     1:06.84 (36.04)                                        
 12 Campolmi, Caden J         13 MAC-NC               1:07.79    1:07.32  
                  31.08     1:07.32 (36.24)                                        
 13 Hetzel, John              14 MAC-NC               1:13.59    1:07.57  
                  31.84     1:07.57 (35.73)                                        
 14 Brousseau, Dylan A        13 MAC-NC               1:09.18    1:08.92  
                  31.34     1:08.92 (37.58)                                        
 15 Grandits, Dylan R         13 MAC-NC               1:17.30    1:10.21  
                  32.33     1:10.21 (37.88)                                        
 16 Lachowski, Wojtek M       14 MAC-NC               1:09.14    1:11.25  
                  32.57     1:11.25 (38.68)                                        
 17 Tran, Ethan V             13 MAC-NC               1:17.27    1:17.29  
                  36.19     1:17.29 (41.10)                                        
 18 Slonim, Bennett B         13 MAC-NC               1:18.72    1:18.09  
                  37.09     1:18.09 (41.00)                                        
 19 Temmanaboyina, Sri Abhin  14 MAC-NC               1:26.51    1:23.88  
                  38.87     1:23.88 (45.01)                                        
 20 Boyd, Jack E              13 MAC-NC               1:32.49    1:27.78  
                  41.52     1:27.78 (46.26)                                        
 
Event 79  Girls 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Yoder, Kylie C            15 MAC-NC               2:09.70    2:09.34  
                  28.15       59.82 (31.67)     1:38.87 (39.05)     2:09.34 (30.47)
  2 Hill, Kelsi C             16 MAC-NC               2:13.70    2:12.76  
                  29.01     1:02.38 (33.37)     1:41.27 (38.89)     2:12.76 (31.49)
  3 Rogers, Addie A           15 MAC-NC               2:15.46    2:14.11  
                  28.61     1:03.47 (34.86)     1:42.21 (38.74)     2:14.11 (31.90)
  4 Li, Felicia M             16 MAC-NC               2:13.40    2:14.63  
                  28.49     1:02.68 (34.19)     1:42.42 (39.74)     2:14.63 (32.21)
  5 Calder, Lexi A            15 MAC-NC               2:18.33    2:17.58  
                  28.95     1:04.00 (35.05)     1:45.69 (41.69)     2:17.58 (31.89)
  6 Hangyas, Oceane H         15 MAC-NC               2:13.58    2:18.12  
                  29.15     1:04.82 (35.67)     1:45.37 (40.55)     2:18.12 (32.75)
  7 Scalise, Annabeth E       16 MAC-NC               2:20.61    2:19.20  
                  29.91     1:05.33 (35.42)     1:47.46 (42.13)     2:19.20 (31.74)
  8 Reinhart, GG G            16 MAC-NC               2:17.27    2:20.05  
                  30.88     1:06.94 (36.06)     1:46.01 (39.07)     2:20.05 (34.04)
  9 Tolchin, Kelsey A         15 MAC-NC               2:19.89    2:20.20  
                  29.73     1:04.61 (34.88)     1:47.61 (43.00)     2:20.20 (32.59)
 -- Martinson, Brynn B        16 MAC-NC               2:20.39         DQ  
                  29.50     1:06.08 (36.58)     1:48.81 (42.73)          DQ (32.13)
B - Final
 11 Brown, Emily M            15 MAC-NC               2:21.44    2:18.74  
                  30.89     1:04.57 (33.68)     1:46.38 (41.81)     2:18.74 (32.36)
 12 Powell, Olivia V          15 MAC-NC               2:20.66    2:19.43  
                  30.65     1:05.55 (34.90)     1:47.69 (42.14)     2:19.43 (31.74)
 13 Spina, Gabriella M        16 MAC-NC               2:22.00    2:20.09  
                  28.88     1:03.51 (34.63)     1:48.52 (45.01)     2:20.09 (31.57)
 14 Clodfelter, Laney G       16 MAC-NC               2:22.88    2:21.53  
                  29.77     1:05.80 (36.03)     1:49.14 (43.34)     2:21.53 (32.39)
 15 Qualls, Stephanie N       15 MAC-NC               2:28.35    2:22.82  
                  32.87     1:10.32 (37.45)     1:49.71 (39.39)     2:22.82 (33.11)
 16 Morgan, Kylie J           18 MAC-NC               2:22.64    2:23.74  
                  29.04     1:05.95 (36.91)     1:51.24 (45.29)     2:23.74 (32.50)
 17 Durham, Grace G           17 MAC-NC               2:26.98    2:25.47  
                  30.17     1:07.87 (37.70)     1:51.61 (43.74)     2:25.47 (33.86)
 18 Hatlem, Emma M            15 MAC-NC               2:28.27    2:25.82  
                  32.74     1:09.16 (36.42)     1:52.52 (43.36)     2:25.82 (33.30)
 19 Purtill, Syler S          15 MAC-NC               2:27.48    2:26.79  
                  32.26     1:10.65 (38.39)     1:52.35 (41.70)     2:26.79 (34.44)
 20 Ormiston, Abby G          15 MAC-NC               2:24.72    2:27.43  
                  30.85     1:09.14 (38.29)     1:53.48 (44.34)     2:27.43 (33.95)
C - Final
 21 Patil, Akshita D          16 MAC-NC               2:28.73    2:23.32  
                  30.32     1:07.01 (36.69)     1:49.56 (42.55)     2:23.32 (33.76)
 22 Hedlund, Yseult L         15 MAC-NC               2:29.99    2:26.82  
                  33.00     1:11.99 (38.99)     1:52.74 (40.75)     2:26.82 (34.08)
 23 Wordsworth, Allison M     17 MAC-NC               2:30.19    2:27.89  
                  32.97     1:09.58 (36.61)     1:55.56 (45.98)     2:27.89 (32.33)
 24 Cerosky, Julia L          16 MAC-NC               2:28.43    2:28.98  
                  32.22     1:10.96 (38.74)     1:54.52 (43.56)     2:28.98 (34.46)
 25 Llerenas, Maria           15 MAC-NC               2:32.93    2:29.66  
                  33.13     1:11.40 (38.27)     1:57.70 (46.30)     2:29.66 (31.96)
 26 Patterson, Maranda J      16 MAC-NC               2:28.50    2:31.37  
                  32.66     1:12.03 (39.37)     1:55.52 (43.49)     2:31.37 (35.85)
 27 Jordan, Veronika T        16 MAC-NC               2:32.64    2:35.70  
                  31.30     1:11.49 (40.19)     1:58.38 (46.89)     2:35.70 (37.32)
 28 Rynne, Molly P            15 MAC-NC               2:41.35    2:42.25  
                  36.78     1:17.55 (40.77)     2:06.95 (49.40)     2:42.25 (35.30)
 29 Corcoran, Taylor M        16 MAC-NC               2:40.40    2:44.71  
                  32.90     1:14.54 (41.64)     2:08.54 (54.00)     2:44.71 (36.17)
 
Event 79  Girls 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Yoder, Kylie C            15 MAC-NC               2:12.16    2:09.70  
                  28.22       59.95 (31.73)     1:39.17 (39.22)     2:09.70 (30.53)
  2 Li, Felicia M             16 MAC-NC               2:10.37    2:13.40  
                  29.15     1:03.74 (34.59)     1:42.04 (38.30)     2:13.40 (31.36)
  3 Hangyas, Oceane H         15 MAC-NC               2:13.37    2:13.58  
                  28.75     1:03.52 (34.77)     1:42.39 (38.87)     2:13.58 (31.19)
  4 DiPangrazio, Sarah E      17 MAC-NC               2:10.10    2:13.59  
                  28.01     1:02.14 (34.13)     1:42.80 (40.66)     2:13.59 (30.79)
  5 Hill, Kelsi C             16 MAC-NC               2:13.28    2:13.70  
                  29.35     1:03.72 (34.37)     1:42.64 (38.92)     2:13.70 (31.06)
  6 Xerras, Alex C            16 MAC-NC               2:13.61    2:14.24  
                  27.10     1:00.90 (33.80)     1:42.94 (42.04)     2:14.24 (31.30)
  7 Rogers, Addie A           15 MAC-NC               2:13.08    2:15.46  
                  28.30     1:03.35 (35.05)     1:42.98 (39.63)     2:15.46 (32.48)
  8 Steffens, Amelia G        15 MAC-NC               2:12.85    2:16.50  
                  28.07     1:02.76 (34.69)     1:44.17 (41.41)     2:16.50 (32.33)
  9 Reinhart, GG G            16 MAC-NC               2:12.92    2:17.27  
                  30.27     1:05.50 (35.23)     1:43.42 (37.92)     2:17.27 (33.85)
 10 Calder, Lexi A            15 MAC-NC               2:15.77    2:18.33  
                  29.43     1:05.18 (35.75)     1:46.80 (41.62)     2:18.33 (31.53)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Tolchin, Kelsey A         15 MAC-NC               2:19.89    2:19.89  
                  29.93     1:04.31 (34.38)     1:48.16 (43.85)     2:19.89 (31.73)
 12 Martinson, Brynn B        16 MAC-NC               2:18.82    2:20.39  
                  30.03     1:06.32 (36.29)     1:49.01 (42.69)     2:20.39 (31.38)
 13 Scalise, Annabeth E       16 MAC-NC               2:17.35    2:20.61  
                  29.98     1:05.22 (35.24)     1:48.15 (42.93)     2:20.61 (32.46)
 14 Powell, Olivia V          15 MAC-NC               2:22.71    2:20.66  
                  30.80     1:06.07 (35.27)     1:48.40 (42.33)     2:20.66 (32.26)
 15 Brown, Emily M            15 MAC-NC               2:26.36    2:21.44  
                  31.19     1:05.92 (34.73)     1:48.81 (42.89)     2:21.44 (32.63)
 16 Spina, Gabriella M        16 MAC-NC               2:19.16    2:22.00  
                  29.75     1:03.71 (33.96)     1:48.77 (45.06)     2:22.00 (33.23)
 17 Morgan, Kylie J           18 MAC-NC               2:21.36    2:22.64  
                  29.85     1:06.91 (37.06)     1:51.34 (44.43)     2:22.64 (31.30)
 18 Clodfelter, Laney G       16 MAC-NC               2:19.10    2:22.88  
                  30.38     1:06.27 (35.89)     1:49.80 (43.53)     2:22.88 (33.08)
 19 Hackett, Lexi B           16 MAC-NC               2:17.12    2:22.89  
                  30.35     1:06.38 (36.03)     1:49.61 (43.23)     2:22.89 (33.28)
 20 Nowak, Lindsay N          17 MAC-NC               2:18.28    2:23.44  
                  29.70     1:06.43 (36.73)     1:49.70 (43.27)     2:23.44 (33.74)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Ormiston, Abby G          15 MAC-NC               2:29.28    2:24.72  
                  30.50     1:07.03 (36.53)     1:50.98 (43.95)     2:24.72 (33.74)
 22 Durham, Grace G           17 MAC-NC               2:20.01    2:26.98  
                  30.52     1:08.54 (38.02)     1:52.69 (44.15)     2:26.98 (34.29)
 23 Purtill, Syler S          15 MAC-NC               2:25.43    2:27.48  
                  32.57     1:09.80 (37.23)     1:53.94 (44.14)     2:27.48 (33.54)
 24 Hatlem, Emma M            15 MAC-NC               2:28.72    2:28.27  
                  33.50     1:11.28 (37.78)     1:54.88 (43.60)     2:28.27 (33.39)
 25 Qualls, Stephanie N       15 MAC-NC               2:20.36    2:28.35  
                  33.15     1:12.21 (39.06)     1:53.95 (41.74)     2:28.35 (34.40)
 26 Cerosky, Julia L          16 MAC-NC               2:27.51    2:28.43  
                  32.35     1:10.22 (37.87)     1:53.67 (43.45)     2:28.43 (34.76)
 27 Patterson, Maranda J      16 MAC-NC               2:26.58    2:28.50  
                  32.02     1:11.15 (39.13)     1:53.86 (42.71)     2:28.50 (34.64)
 28 Patil, Akshita D          16 MAC-NC               2:24.41    2:28.73  
                  30.46     1:07.65 (37.19)     1:52.37 (44.72)     2:28.73 (36.36)
 29 Hedlund, Yseult L         15 MAC-NC               2:31.48    2:29.99  
                  34.31     1:12.86 (38.55)     1:54.64 (41.78)     2:29.99 (35.35)
 30 Wordsworth, Allison M     17 MAC-NC               2:30.35    2:30.19  
                  33.40     1:11.43 (38.03)     1:57.40 (45.97)     2:30.19 (32.79)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Jordan, Veronika T        16 MAC-NC               2:31.86    2:32.64  
                  30.96     1:09.99 (39.03)     1:56.25 (46.26)     2:32.64 (36.39)
 32 Llerenas, Maria           15 MAC-NC               2:29.15    2:32.93  
                  33.47     1:12.75 (39.28)     2:00.37 (47.62)     2:32.93 (32.56)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Morrison, Anna Ruth R     16 MAC-NC                    NT    2:34.24  
                  34.08     1:13.08 (39.00)     1:57.19 (44.11)     2:34.24 (37.05)
 34 Carlisto, Anya A          15 MAC-NC               2:26.52    2:35.73  
                  32.19     1:12.69 (40.50)     2:00.59 (47.90)     2:35.73 (35.14)
 35 Corcoran, Taylor M        16 MAC-NC               2:36.82    2:40.40  
                  32.43     1:13.99 (41.56)     2:05.10 (51.11)     2:40.40 (35.30)
 36 Rynne, Molly P            15 MAC-NC               2:43.39    2:41.35  
                  36.93     1:15.58 (38.65)     2:06.48 (50.90)     2:41.35 (34.87)
 37 Sweitzer, Kirsten E       17 MAC-NC               2:33.01    2:42.53  
                  35.27     1:16.41 (41.14)     2:04.34 (47.93)     2:42.53 (38.19)
 38 Kaminski, Briley J        16 MAC-NC               2:38.74    2:45.20  
                  35.43     1:15.12 (39.69)     2:06.96 (51.84)     2:45.20 (38.24)
 39 Knepp, Lauren C           17 MAC-NC               2:32.80    2:46.70  
                  36.81     1:19.61 (42.80)     2:06.80 (47.19)     2:46.70 (39.90)
 40 Hicks, Neely E            16 MAC-NC               2:48.43    2:47.19  
                  39.08     1:18.46 (39.38)     2:13.32 (54.86)     2:47.19 (33.87)
 41 Fisher, Hannah G          16 MAC-NC               2:42.03    2:48.36  
                  34.08     1:13.86 (39.78)     2:11.22 (57.36)     2:48.36 (37.14)
 42 McMillan, Amelia K        14 MAC-NC                    NT    2:49.84  
                1:19.63                             2:10.95 ( )     2:49.84 (38.89)
 
Event 80  Boys 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Das, AJ R                 15 MAC-NC               2:05.64    2:04.41  
                  27.65     1:00.30 (32.65)     1:37.51 (37.21)     2:04.41 (26.90)
  2 Grigat, Lucas A           15 MAC-NC               2:05.66    2:06.17  
                  27.82     1:00.43 (32.61)     1:36.92 (36.49)     2:06.17 (29.25)
  3 Root, Hunter E            18 MAC-NC               2:07.63    2:06.88  
                  26.67     1:00.48 (33.81)     1:39.38 (38.90)     2:06.88 (27.50)
  4 Stillman, Beckett V       16 MAC-NC               2:06.76    2:08.20  
                  27.43     1:00.82 (33.39)     1:39.07 (38.25)     2:08.20 (29.13)
  5 McCormick, Nathan P       17 MAC-NC               2:07.27    2:08.99  
                  27.79       59.73 (31.94)     1:39.34 (39.61)     2:08.99 (29.65)
  6 Druhan, Ben M             16 MAC-NC               2:09.79    2:09.09  
                  27.87     1:01.87 (34.00)     1:39.21 (37.34)     2:09.09 (29.88)
  7 Wilhelm, Alex X           16 MAC-NC               2:08.40    2:09.61  
                  29.00     1:02.71 (33.71)     1:40.04 (37.33)     2:09.61 (29.57)
  8 Keisler, Greyson E        15 MAC-NC               2:11.34    2:09.80  
                  28.50     1:01.53 (33.03)     1:39.91 (38.38)     2:09.80 (29.89)
  9 Cole, Jacob W             17 MAC-NC               2:09.57    2:09.99  
                  28.63     1:01.75 (33.12)     1:40.19 (38.44)     2:09.99 (29.80)
 10 Ford, Nathan F            16 MAC-NC               2:13.97    2:12.84  
                  29.18     1:03.48 (34.30)     1:42.27 (38.79)     2:12.84 (30.57)
B - Final
 11 Patton, Cole A            15 MAC-NC               2:16.62    2:12.55  
                  27.69     1:01.54 (33.85)     1:42.73 (41.19)     2:12.55 (29.82)
 12 Buchoux, Adrien T         17 MAC-NC               2:20.38    2:12.89  
                  28.13     1:02.76 (34.63)     1:44.26 (41.50)     2:12.89 (28.63)
 13 ElHamahmy, Alex N         16 MAC-NC               2:20.86    2:14.97  
                  28.46     1:01.34 (32.88)     1:43.52 (42.18)     2:14.97 (31.45)
 14 Blanton, Zach T           16 MAC-NC               2:18.88    2:16.55  
                  28.35     1:04.67 (36.32)     1:47.32 (42.65)     2:16.55 (29.23)
 15 Wills, Al H               16 MAC-NC               2:21.06    2:16.63  
                  30.24     1:07.18 (36.94)     1:44.47 (37.29)     2:16.63 (32.16)
 16 Chin, Jaden C             15 MAC-NC               2:20.43    2:17.80  
                  30.00     1:07.83 (37.83)     1:46.60 (38.77)     2:17.80 (31.20)
 17 Redvanly, Thomas W        15 MAC-NC               2:23.00    2:20.39  
                  29.83     1:05.42 (35.59)     1:47.68 (42.26)     2:20.39 (32.71)
 18 Bartro, Grady J           16 MAC-NC               2:22.06    2:21.78  
                  30.13     1:04.63 (34.50)     1:49.82 (45.19)     2:21.78 (31.96)
 19 Suminguit, Jake M         16 MAC-NC               2:26.81    2:23.74  
                  32.23     1:10.46 (38.23)     1:49.79 (39.33)     2:23.74 (33.95)
 20 Cline, Reid R             16 MAC-NC               2:27.43    2:24.51  
                  31.87     1:09.71 (37.84)     1:50.12 (40.41)     2:24.51 (34.39)
C - Final
 21 Laube, Jacob S            16 MAC-NC               2:32.23    2:22.24  
                  28.66     1:04.26 (35.60)     1:49.29 (45.03)     2:22.24 (32.95)
 22 Buchoux, Luca J           15 MAC-NC               2:33.25    2:34.30  
                  33.25     1:12.13 (38.88)     1:59.04 (46.91)     2:34.30 (35.26)
 23 Jakubowski, Trevor A      15 MAC-NC               2:44.91    2:43.91  
                  34.37     1:16.42 (42.05)     2:07.14 (50.72)     2:43.91 (36.77)
 
Event 80  Boys 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Piscitelli, Nick J        15 MAC-NC               1:57.04    1:57.45  
                  25.19       54.83 (29.64)     1:29.62 (34.79)     1:57.45 (27.83)
  2 Rothenberger, Charles A   16 MAC-NC               2:05.92    2:02.42  
                  24.91       55.27 (30.36)     1:33.89 (38.62)     2:02.42 (28.53)
  3 Powe, Harrison P          15 MAC-NC               2:01.97    2:02.79  
                  27.50       58.53 (31.03)     1:34.80 (36.27)     2:02.79 (27.99)
  4 Bujoreanu, George L       15 MAC-NC               2:03.57    2:05.40  
                  27.06       59.31 (32.25)     1:35.99 (36.68)     2:05.40 (29.41)
  5 Das, AJ R                 15 MAC-NC               2:05.80    2:05.64  
                  27.81       59.62 (31.81)     1:37.42 (37.80)     2:05.64 (28.22)
  6 Grigat, Lucas A           15 MAC-NC               2:05.15    2:05.66  
                  27.47       59.55 (32.08)     1:36.11 (36.56)     2:05.66 (29.55)
  7 Stillman, Beckett V       16 MAC-NC               2:06.65    2:06.76  
                  27.10       59.60 (32.50)     1:37.70 (38.10)     2:06.76 (29.06)
  8 McCormick, Nathan P       17 MAC-NC               2:10.47    2:07.27  
                  27.50       58.73 (31.23)     1:37.42 (38.69)     2:07.27 (29.85)
  9 Root, Hunter E            18 MAC-NC               2:02.40    2:07.63  
                  25.96       58.94 (32.98)     1:37.97 (39.03)     2:07.63 (29.66)
 10 Wilhelm, Alex X           16 MAC-NC               2:05.80    2:08.40  
                  28.32     1:00.85 (32.53)     1:38.21 (37.36)     2:08.40 (30.19)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Cole, Jacob W             17 MAC-NC               2:11.34    2:09.57  
                  28.64     1:00.99 (32.35)     1:39.58 (38.59)     2:09.57 (29.99)
 12 Druhan, Ben M             16 MAC-NC               2:06.71    2:09.79  
                  27.70     1:02.29 (34.59)     1:39.48 (37.19)     2:09.79 (30.31)
 13 Storie, Jonathan S        17 MAC-NC               2:22.46    2:10.68  
                  27.25     1:02.02 (34.77)     1:38.70 (36.68)     2:10.68 (31.98)
 14 Keisler, Greyson E        15 MAC-NC               2:11.00    2:11.34  
                  28.53     1:02.40 (33.87)     1:40.06 (37.66)     2:11.34 (31.28)
 15 Ford, Nathan F            16 MAC-NC               2:04.71    2:13.97  
                  27.84     1:01.66 (33.82)     1:41.07 (39.41)     2:13.97 (32.90)
 16 Park, Luke J              16 MAC-NC               2:14.30    2:16.48  
                  28.21     1:04.85 (36.64)     1:45.95 (41.10)     2:16.48 (30.53)
 17 Patton, Cole A            15 MAC-NC               2:11.45    2:16.62  
                  28.63     1:02.48 (33.85)     1:44.68 (42.20)     2:16.62 (31.94)
 18 Blanton, Zach T           16 MAC-NC               2:18.00    2:18.88  
                  29.79     1:06.10 (36.31)     1:48.95 (42.85)     2:18.88 (29.93)
 19 Buchoux, Adrien T         17 MAC-NC               2:14.16    2:20.38  
                  29.32     1:05.32 (36.00)     1:47.87 (42.55)     2:20.38 (32.51)
 20 Chin, Jaden C             15 MAC-NC               2:15.92    2:20.43  
                  29.98     1:09.03 (39.05)     1:48.00 (38.97)     2:20.43 (32.43)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 ElHamahmy, Alex N         16 MAC-NC               2:15.34    2:20.86  
                  29.11     1:04.02 (34.91)     1:48.97 (44.95)     2:20.86 (31.89)
 22 Wills, Al H               16 MAC-NC               2:22.14    2:21.06  
                  31.16     1:10.19 (39.03)     1:49.35 (39.16)     2:21.06 (31.71)
 23 Bartro, Grady J           16 MAC-NC               2:24.30    2:22.06  
                  31.34     1:05.02 (33.68)     1:50.84 (45.82)     2:22.06 (31.22)
 24 Redvanly, Thomas W        15 MAC-NC               2:18.20    2:23.00  
                  29.86     1:06.11 (36.25)     1:49.95 (43.84)     2:23.00 (33.05)
 25 Suminguit, Jake M         16 MAC-NC               2:25.52    2:26.81  
                  34.69     1:15.01 (40.32)     1:53.06 (38.05)     2:26.81 (33.75)
 26 Cline, Reid R             16 MAC-NC               2:28.22    2:27.43  
                  31.46     1:10.88 (39.42)     1:52.39 (41.51)     2:27.43 (35.04)
 27 Laube, Jacob S            16 MAC-NC               2:22.28    2:32.23  
                  31.01     1:07.21 (36.20)     1:55.58 (48.37)     2:32.23 (36.65)
 28 Buchoux, Luca J           15 MAC-NC               2:35.97    2:33.25  
                  33.59     1:12.59 (39.00)     1:58.80 (46.21)     2:33.25 (34.45)
 29 Delehanty, Ryan M         15 MAC-NC               2:28.08    2:33.34  
                  33.01     1:13.16 (40.15)     1:56.86 (43.70)     2:33.34 (36.48)
 30 Jakubowski, Trevor A      15 MAC-NC               2:35.62    2:44.91  
                  34.86     1:16.92 (42.06)     2:06.81 (49.89)     2:44.91 (38.10)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 -- Matthews, Eli D           14 MAC-NC               2:42.22         DQ  
                  33.99     1:13.97 (39.98)     2:02.05 (48.08)          DQ (34.70)
 
Event 81  Girls 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Griffey, Kate A           14 MAC-NC               5:27.68    5:22.62  
                  29.75     1:01.98 (32.23)     1:34.51 (32.53)     2:07.32 (32.81)
        2:40.21 (32.89)     3:12.96 (32.75)     3:45.88 (32.92)     4:18.53 (32.65)
        4:51.21 (32.68)     5:22.62 (31.41)                                        
  2 Topp, Makenna G           13 Unattached-NC        5:26.00    5:28.07  
                  28.37       59.88 (31.51)     1:32.83 (32.95)     2:06.29 (33.46)
        2:39.82 (33.53)     3:13.51 (33.69)     3:46.95 (33.44)     4:20.96 (34.01)
        4:54.40 (33.44)     5:28.07 (33.67)                                        
  3 Toohey, Olivia D          13 MAC-NC               5:32.54    5:30.97  
                  30.78     1:03.81 (33.03)     1:37.51 (33.70)     2:10.82 (33.31)
        2:44.84 (34.02)     3:18.50 (33.66)     3:52.26 (33.76)     4:25.91 (33.65)
        4:59.13 (33.22)     5:30.97 (31.84)                                        
  4 Martinson, Ashley A       14 MAC-NC               5:34.72    5:34.53  
                  29.93     1:02.50 (32.57)     1:36.18 (33.68)     2:09.73 (33.55)
        2:43.98 (34.25)     3:18.05 (34.07)     3:52.30 (34.25)     4:26.61 (34.31)
        5:00.68 (34.07)     5:34.53 (33.85)                                        
  5 Dichak, Sarah E           13 MAC-NC               5:39.19    5:34.61  
                  30.83     1:04.82 (33.99)     1:39.26 (34.44)     2:13.78 (34.52)
        2:47.93 (34.15)     3:21.99 (34.06)     3:56.23 (34.24)     4:29.83 (33.60)
        5:02.82 (32.99)     5:34.61 (31.79)                                        
  6 Kaduson, Charlotte S      14 Unattached-NC        5:34.53    5:36.00  
                  30.42     1:04.31 (33.89)     1:38.41 (34.10)     2:12.58 (34.17)
        2:46.58 (34.00)     3:20.56 (33.98)     3:55.11 (34.55)     4:29.34 (34.23)
        5:03.27 (33.93)     5:36.00 (32.73)                                        
  7 Yount, Carley M           14 MAC-NC               5:39.05    5:36.38  
                  30.11     1:03.36 (33.25)     1:37.14 (33.78)     2:11.24 (34.10)
        2:45.68 (34.44)     3:20.14 (34.46)     3:53.90 (33.76)     4:28.25 (34.35)
        5:02.74 (34.49)     5:36.38 (33.64)                                        
  8 Frain, Gisella P          14 MAC-NC               5:36.33    5:37.61  
                  30.58     1:04.69 (34.11)     1:39.55 (34.86)     2:13.78 (34.23)
        2:47.97 (34.19)     3:22.03 (34.06)     3:56.14 (34.11)     4:30.43 (34.29)
        5:04.25 (33.82)     5:37.61 (33.36)                                        
  9 O'Mara, Gracyn H          13 MAC-NC               5:51.09    5:40.98  
 10 White, Eliana A           13 MAC-NC               5:40.25    5:41.97  
                  30.53     1:04.26 (33.73)     1:38.58 (34.32)     2:13.31 (34.73)
        2:48.33 (35.02)     3:23.25 (34.92)     3:58.38 (35.13)     4:33.80 (35.42)
        5:08.38 (34.58)     5:41.97 (33.59)                                        
 11 Miller, Lucy E            14 MAC-NC               5:41.05    5:50.04  
                  31.42     1:05.87 (34.45)     1:40.91 (35.04)     2:16.14 (35.23)
        2:51.75 (35.61)     3:27.44 (35.69)     4:03.35 (35.91)     4:39.46 (36.11)
      5:50.04 (1:10.58)                                                            
 12 Malta, Brie J             14 MAC-NC               5:58.23    5:50.07  
 13 Evans, Lauren K           14 MAC-NC               5:41.55    5:57.36  
 14 Kolano, Anika X           13 MAC-NC               5:58.49    5:57.53  
 15 Ford, Emma N              13 MAC-NC               6:15.56    6:13.26  
 16 Arrington, Tate M         13 MAC-NC               6:31.30    6:13.83  
 17 Oliverio, Cailyn J        14 MAC-NC               6:17.98    6:16.70  
 
Event 82  Boys 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Frye, Robby M             13 MAC-NC               5:21.37    5:18.17  
                  28.83     1:00.48 (31.65)     1:32.96 (32.48)     2:05.89 (32.93)
        2:38.95 (33.06)     3:11.60 (32.65)     3:44.15 (32.55)     4:16.59 (32.44)
        4:48.50 (31.91)     5:18.17 (29.67)                                        
  2 Howard, Sam H             14 MAC-NC               5:28.14    5:26.82  
                  29.63     1:02.04 (32.41)     1:35.53 (33.49)     2:08.90 (33.37)
        2:43.05 (34.15)     3:16.48 (33.43)     3:49.62 (33.14)     4:23.04 (33.42)
        4:55.53 (32.49)     5:26.82 (31.29)                                        
  3 Knight IV, Tommy W        13 MAC-NC               6:12.09    6:04.66  
                  31.49     1:07.58 (36.09)     1:44.87 (37.29)     2:22.92 (38.05)
        2:59.58 (36.66)     3:37.16 (37.58)     4:14.67 (37.51)     4:51.83 (37.16)
        5:30.34 (38.51)     6:04.66 (34.32)                                        
 
Event 83  Girls 11 Year Olds 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Sarrantonio, Ali          11 MAC-NC               2:10.93    2:11.64  
                  31.27     1:05.94 (34.67)     1:40.02 (34.08)     2:11.64 (31.62)
  2 Sandstrom, Madison A      11 MAC-NC               2:13.86    2:11.78  
                  30.79     1:04.85 (34.06)     1:39.54 (34.69)     2:11.78 (32.24)
  3 Bujoreanu, Sophia E       11 MAC-NC               2:11.54    2:14.92  
                  31.62     1:06.27 (34.65)     1:42.09 (35.82)     2:14.92 (32.83)
  4 Rainey, Reagan L          11 MAC-NC               2:18.75    2:16.86  
                  32.11     1:07.11 (35.00)     1:42.83 (35.72)     2:16.86 (34.03)
  5 Eckert, Charlotte N       11 MAC-NC               2:19.17    2:18.90  
                  31.56     1:06.72 (35.16)     1:43.28 (36.56)     2:18.90 (35.62)
  6 Baumgartner, Campbell J   11 MAC-NC               2:20.38    2:20.20  
                  32.24     1:08.01 (35.77)     1:44.59 (36.58)     2:20.20 (35.61)
  7 Briggs, Reese E           11 MAC-NC               2:20.33    2:21.17  
                  32.36     1:08.36 (36.00)     1:45.22 (36.86)     2:21.17 (35.95)
  8 Chamblee, Norah D         11 MAC-NC               2:20.80    2:23.32  
                  32.79     1:09.81 (37.02)     1:47.72 (37.91)     2:23.32 (35.60)
  9 Kummer, Paige E           11 MAC-NC               2:27.01    2:27.07  
                  33.06     1:10.81 (37.75)     1:49.60 (38.79)     2:27.07 (37.47)
 -- Dwight, Ginna M           11 MAC-NC               2:23.61         DQ  
                  32.49     1:08.75 (36.26)     1:47.02 (38.27)          DQ (37.64)
 
Event 83  Girls 11 Year Olds 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sarrantonio, Ali          11 MAC-NC               2:19.65    2:10.93  
                  31.31     1:04.94 (33.63)     1:39.21 (34.27)     2:10.93 (31.72)
  2 Bujoreanu, Sophia E       11 MAC-NC               2:21.41    2:11.54  
                  29.62     1:03.39 (33.77)     1:38.82 (35.43)     2:11.54 (32.72)
  3 Sandstrom, Madison A      11 MAC-NC               2:17.14    2:13.86  
                  31.06     1:04.56 (33.50)     1:40.08 (35.52)     2:13.86 (33.78)
  4 Rainey, Reagan L          11 MAC-NC               2:20.98    2:18.75  
                  31.81     1:07.52 (35.71)     1:43.92 (36.40)     2:18.75 (34.83)
  5 Eckert, Charlotte N       11 MAC-NC               2:26.02    2:19.17  
                  32.09     1:07.47 (35.38)     1:43.59 (36.12)     2:19.17 (35.58)
  6 Briggs, Reese E           11 MAC-NC               2:23.38    2:20.33  
                  32.16     1:07.86 (35.70)     1:44.54 (36.68)     2:20.33 (35.79)
  7 Baumgartner, Campbell J   11 MAC-NC               2:33.69    2:20.38  
                  32.46     1:08.61 (36.15)     1:44.83 (36.22)     2:20.38 (35.55)
  8 Chamblee, Norah D         11 MAC-NC               2:56.12    2:20.80  
                  32.42     1:08.53 (36.11)     1:45.51 (36.98)     2:20.80 (35.29)
  9 Dwight, Ginna M           11 MAC-NC               2:33.96    2:23.61  
                  33.66     1:10.61 (36.95)     1:47.58 (36.97)     2:23.61 (36.03)
 10 Kummer, Paige E           11 MAC-NC               2:37.16    2:27.01  
                  33.79     1:11.47 (37.68)     1:49.58 (38.11)     2:27.01 (37.43)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Knight, Cornelia E        11 MAC-NC               2:36.12    2:27.33  
                  33.46     1:11.59 (38.13)     1:50.91 (39.32)     2:27.33 (36.42)
 12 Arrington, Carly E        11 MAC-NC               2:36.44    2:30.70  
                  33.42     1:12.70 (39.28)     1:52.77 (40.07)     2:30.70 (37.93)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 May, Alex M               11 MAC-NC               2:32.83    2:33.66  
                  35.93     1:15.02 (39.09)     1:54.75 (39.73)     2:33.66 (38.91)
 
Event 84  Boys 11 Year Olds 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Osman, Max E              11 Unattached-NC        2:11.24    2:09.90  
                  30.38     1:04.26 (33.88)     1:38.08 (33.82)     2:09.90 (31.82)
  2 Li, Aiden M               11 MAC-NC               2:15.43    2:12.42  
                  29.94     1:03.12 (33.18)     1:38.01 (34.89)     2:12.42 (34.41)
  3 Clontz III, Norvin A      11 MAC-NC               2:13.83    2:15.25  
                  30.94     1:05.54 (34.60)     1:41.08 (35.54)     2:15.25 (34.17)
  4 Holtham, Isaac O          11 MAC-NC               2:18.52    2:19.23  
                  32.02     1:07.56 (35.54)     1:44.32 (36.76)     2:19.23 (34.91)
  5 Bartee, Granger B         11 MAC-NC               2:18.98    2:20.84  
                  31.35     1:06.77 (35.42)     1:44.31 (37.54)     2:20.84 (36.53)
  6 Rutledge, Jack C          11 MAC-NC               2:22.06    2:22.30  
                  32.77     1:09.37 (36.60)     1:46.64 (37.27)     2:22.30 (35.66)
  7 Schmitz, Gabe F           11 MAC-NC               2:25.51    2:25.60  
                  32.53     1:10.03 (37.50)     1:49.43 (39.40)     2:25.60 (36.17)
  8 Lee, Aidan J              11 MAC-NC               2:26.60    2:25.90  
                  33.06     1:10.07 (37.01)     1:48.52 (38.45)     2:25.90 (37.38)
  9 Spurgeon, Tommy S         11 MAC-NC               2:30.46    2:26.34  
                  32.66     1:10.27 (37.61)     1:50.52 (40.25)     2:26.34 (35.82)
 
Event 84  Boys 11 Year Olds 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Osman, Max E              11 Unattached-NC        2:12.72    2:11.24  
                  30.54     1:04.78 (34.24)     1:39.11 (34.33)     2:11.24 (32.13)
  2 Clontz III, Norvin A      11 MAC-NC               2:15.23    2:13.83  
                  30.92     1:04.87 (33.95)     1:39.97 (35.10)     2:13.83 (33.86)
  3 Li, Aiden M               11 MAC-NC               2:22.78    2:15.43  
                  30.61     1:04.13 (33.52)     1:40.46 (36.33)     2:15.43 (34.97)
  4 Holtham, Isaac O          11 MAC-NC               2:17.56    2:18.52  
                  31.57     1:07.04 (35.47)     1:43.59 (36.55)     2:18.52 (34.93)
  5 Bartee, Granger B         11 MAC-NC               2:26.16    2:18.98  
                  31.10     1:06.10 (35.00)     1:42.68 (36.58)     2:18.98 (36.30)
  6 Rutledge, Jack C          11 MAC-NC               2:26.45    2:22.06  
                  32.69     1:09.19 (36.50)     1:46.47 (37.28)     2:22.06 (35.59)
  7 Schmitz, Gabe F           11 MAC-NC               2:34.64    2:25.51  
                  32.32     1:09.41 (37.09)     1:48.61 (39.20)     2:25.51 (36.90)
  8 Lee, Aidan J              11 MAC-NC               2:34.62    2:26.60  
                  32.62     1:10.30 (37.68)     1:49.81 (39.51)     2:26.60 (36.79)
  9 Spurgeon, Tommy S         11 MAC-NC               2:38.30    2:30.46  
                  33.57     1:12.79 (39.22)     1:52.90 (40.11)     2:30.46 (37.56)
 
Event 85  Girls 12 Year Olds 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Cummings, Kassidy E       12 MAC-NC               2:08.12    2:06.18  
                  29.80     1:02.14 (32.34)     1:34.65 (32.51)     2:06.18 (31.53)
  2 Dalton, Mary Bonner B     12 MAC-NC               2:07.04    2:07.07  
                  29.91     1:02.37 (32.46)     1:35.63 (33.26)     2:07.07 (31.44)
  3 Hollmeyer, Abbie L        12 MAC-NC               2:08.17    2:07.68  
                  29.66     1:02.14 (32.48)     1:35.42 (33.28)     2:07.68 (32.26)
  4 Bernardo, Lauren J        12 MAC-NC               2:13.63    2:12.48  
                  31.01     1:04.73 (33.72)     1:39.45 (34.72)     2:12.48 (33.03)
  5 Floyd, Charley C          12 MAC-NC               2:11.89    2:13.21  
                  30.49     1:03.67 (33.18)     1:38.62 (34.95)     2:13.21 (34.59)
  6 Monk, Ivy I               12 MAC-NC               2:13.67    2:14.11  
                  31.05     1:05.80 (34.75)     1:41.10 (35.30)     2:14.11 (33.01)
  7 Holden, Lanie C           12 MAC-NC               2:12.72    2:14.18  
                  31.11     1:05.86 (34.75)     1:40.80 (34.94)     2:14.18 (33.38)
  8 Hollar, Lauren B          12 MAC-NC               2:12.36    2:14.48  
                  30.81     1:03.89 (33.08)     1:39.29 (35.40)     2:14.48 (35.19)
  9 Martin, Nora C            12 MAC-NC               2:14.48    2:14.93  
                  31.26     1:05.96 (34.70)     1:41.32 (35.36)     2:14.93 (33.61)
 10 Williams, Sarah R         12 MAC-NC               2:14.67    2:16.41  
                  31.62     1:06.61 (34.99)     1:42.20 (35.59)     2:16.41 (34.21)
 
Event 85  Girls 12 Year Olds 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Dalton, Mary Bonner B     12 MAC-NC               2:06.50    2:07.04  
                  30.10     1:02.30 (32.20)     1:35.14 (32.84)     2:07.04 (31.90)
  2 Cummings, Kassidy E       12 MAC-NC               2:11.38    2:08.12  
                  30.12     1:02.55 (32.43)     1:35.85 (33.30)     2:08.12 (32.27)
  3 Hollmeyer, Abbie L        12 MAC-NC               2:17.27    2:08.17  
                  29.67     1:02.22 (32.55)     1:36.11 (33.89)     2:08.17 (32.06)
  4 Floyd, Charley C          12 MAC-NC               2:17.63    2:11.89  
                  31.44     1:05.36 (33.92)     1:38.85 (33.49)     2:11.89 (33.04)
  5 Hollar, Lauren B          12 MAC-NC               2:16.51    2:12.36  
                  31.08     1:03.91 (32.83)     1:38.03 (34.12)     2:12.36 (34.33)
  6 Holden, Lanie C           12 MAC-NC               2:19.66    2:12.72  
                  30.81     1:04.43 (33.62)     1:39.26 (34.83)     2:12.72 (33.46)
  7 Bernardo, Lauren J        12 MAC-NC               2:13.98    2:13.63  
                  30.89     1:05.33 (34.44)     1:40.22 (34.89)     2:13.63 (33.41)
  8 Monk, Ivy I               12 MAC-NC               2:21.13    2:13.67  
                  31.12     1:04.33 (33.21)     1:39.31 (34.98)     2:13.67 (34.36)
  9 Martin, Nora C            12 MAC-NC               2:18.46    2:14.48  
                  31.55     1:06.59 (35.04)     1:41.32 (34.73)     2:14.48 (33.16)
 10 Williams, Sarah R         12 MAC-NC               2:23.15    2:14.67  
                  31.57     1:06.13 (34.56)     1:41.00 (34.87)     2:14.67 (33.67)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Monteith, Macarthy M      12 MAC-NC               2:20.58    2:15.21  
                  31.09     1:05.93 (34.84)     1:41.55 (35.62)     2:15.21 (33.66)
 12 Matthews, Mia K           12 MAC-NC               2:27.05    2:16.25  
                  31.60     1:06.77 (35.17)     1:42.43 (35.66)     2:16.25 (33.82)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Meacham, Emma N           12 MAC-NC               2:21.24    2:16.62  
                  32.62     1:07.96 (35.34)     1:42.66 (34.70)     2:16.62 (33.96)
 14 Babb, Emme H              12 MAC-NC               2:20.69    2:16.82  
                  31.75     1:06.49 (34.74)     1:42.00 (35.51)     2:16.82 (34.82)
 15 Leahy, Anna R             12 MAC-NC               2:27.43    2:16.92  
                  32.59     1:06.21 (33.62)     1:41.10 (34.89)     2:16.92 (35.82)
 16 McMillion, Naomi L        12 MAC-NC               2:27.14    2:18.87  
                  30.51     1:04.59 (34.08)     1:40.91 (36.32)     2:18.87 (37.96)
 17 Moore, Annalee J          12 MAC-NC               2:26.56    2:19.86  
                  32.34     1:07.43 (35.09)     1:44.13 (36.70)     2:19.86 (35.73)
 18 Morgan, Maggie V          12 MAC-NC               2:36.11    2:21.60  
                  31.67     1:06.65 (34.98)     1:44.10 (37.45)     2:21.60 (37.50)
 19 Harrison, Kate R          12 MAC-NC               2:26.35    2:22.88  
                  32.91     1:09.43 (36.52)     1:46.94 (37.51)     2:22.88 (35.94)
 20 Chamblee, Jade C          12 MAC-NC               2:29.11    2:22.92  
                  33.02     1:09.42 (36.40)     1:46.76 (37.34)     2:22.92 (36.16)
 21 Duncan, Scarlett A        12 MAC-NC               2:35.71    2:23.86  
                  31.63     1:07.42 (35.79)     1:45.65 (38.23)     2:23.86 (38.21)
 22 Briggs, Makena K          12 MAC-NC               2:28.08    2:23.95  
                  32.43     1:09.24 (36.81)     1:47.01 (37.77)     2:23.95 (36.94)
 23 Urquhart, Ryan E          12 MAC-NC               2:33.80    2:24.92  
                  32.66     1:10.60 (37.94)     1:49.61 (39.01)     2:24.92 (35.31)
 24 Condo, Emma A             12 MAC-NC               2:27.95    2:25.33  
                  33.42     1:10.28 (36.86)     1:49.86 (39.58)     2:25.33 (35.47)
 25 Seitz, Lucy P             12 MAC-NC               2:30.07    2:25.46  
                  32.79     1:09.34 (36.55)     1:47.48 (38.14)     2:25.46 (37.98)
 26 Goodman, Merrit S         12 MAC-NC               2:32.29    2:30.74  
                  33.58     1:11.90 (38.32)     1:50.96 (39.06)     2:30.74 (39.78)
 27 Swartz, Avery E           12 MAC-NC               2:32.09    2:30.84  
                  34.71     1:13.62 (38.91)     1:53.25 (39.63)     2:30.84 (37.59)
 28 Leonard, Sarah K          12 MAC-NC               2:39.77    2:35.94  
                  34.20     1:13.30 (39.10)   2:35.94 (1:22.64)                    
 29 Ammann, Leonie E          12 MAC-NC               2:45.81    2:38.96  
                  35.51     1:15.40 (39.89)     1:57.59 (42.19)     2:38.96 (41.37)
 
Event 86  Boys 12 Year Olds 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Aristondo, Chris N        12 MAC-NC               2:06.06    2:05.55  
                  29.56     1:02.19 (32.63)     1:35.57 (33.38)     2:05.55 (29.98)
  2 Hawkins, Kyle F           12 MAC-NC               2:06.60    2:06.12  
                                                    1:01.96 ( )     1:35.30 (33.34)
        2:06.12 (30.82)                                                            
  3 Dunham, Davis P           12 MAC-NC               2:10.14    2:11.45  
                  30.63     1:04.25 (33.62)     1:38.65 (34.40)     2:11.45 (32.80)
  4 Weber, Luke D             12 MAC-NC               2:12.07    2:12.53  
                  30.83     1:04.50 (33.67)     1:38.89 (34.39)     2:12.53 (33.64)
  5 Heisig, Charlie M         12 MAC-NC               2:13.48    2:13.38  
                  30.47     1:04.56 (34.09)     1:39.41 (34.85)     2:13.38 (33.97)
  6 Ashi, Pablo B             12 MAC-NC               2:15.62    2:15.06  
                  31.06     1:04.78 (33.72)     1:39.61 (34.83)     2:15.06 (35.45)
  7 Klein, Freddy W           12 MAC-NC               2:11.80    2:15.44  
                  31.09     1:05.77 (34.68)     1:41.23 (35.46)     2:15.44 (34.21)
  8 May, Andrew V             12 MAC-NC               2:20.72    2:16.77  
                  30.34     1:05.39 (35.05)     1:42.12 (36.73)     2:16.77 (34.65)
  9 Mervich, Ian R            12 MAC-NC               2:18.46    2:17.13  
                  31.45     1:06.78 (35.33)   2:17.13 (1:10.35)                    
 10 Ryu, Tuyoung R            12 MAC-NC               2:20.36    2:22.26  
                  31.18     1:07.23 (36.05)     1:45.45 (38.22)     2:22.26 (36.81)
 
Event 86  Boys 12 Year Olds 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Aristondo, Chris N        12 MAC-NC               2:11.32    2:06.06  
                  29.59     1:01.33 (31.74)     1:34.96 (33.63)     2:06.06 (31.10)
  2 Hawkins, Kyle F           12 MAC-NC               2:15.20    2:06.60  
                1:01.48                             1:34.10 ( )     2:06.60 (32.50)
  3 Dunham, Davis P           12 MAC-NC               2:14.90    2:10.14  
                  30.87     1:04.31 (33.44)     1:37.71 (33.40)     2:10.14 (32.43)
  4 Klein, Freddy W           12 MAC-NC               2:18.23    2:11.80  
                  30.50     1:04.00 (33.50)     1:38.07 (34.07)     2:11.80 (33.73)
  5 Weber, Luke D             12 MAC-NC               2:15.61    2:12.07  
                  30.61     1:03.61 (33.00)     1:38.06 (34.45)     2:12.07 (34.01)
  6 Heisig, Charlie M         12 MAC-NC               2:16.95    2:13.48  
                  30.73     1:04.91 (34.18)     1:39.83 (34.92)     2:13.48 (33.65)
  7 Ashi, Pablo B             12 MAC-NC               2:22.17    2:15.62  
                  30.87     1:03.89 (33.02)     1:39.35 (35.46)     2:15.62 (36.27)
  8 Mervich, Ian R            12 MAC-NC               2:20.76    2:18.46  
                  31.07     1:06.32 (35.25)   2:18.46 (1:12.14)                    
  9 Ryu, Tuyoung R            12 MAC-NC               2:23.37    2:20.36  
                  31.14     1:06.60 (35.46)     1:43.66 (37.06)     2:20.36 (36.70)
 10 May, Andrew V             12 MAC-NC               2:23.29    2:20.72  
                  32.66     1:08.73 (36.07)     1:45.73 (37.00)     2:20.72 (34.99)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Padhi, Mahesh             12 MAC-NC               2:24.87    2:22.21  
                  32.31     1:08.48 (36.17)     1:45.94 (37.46)     2:22.21 (36.27)
 12 Lee, Maddie A             12 MAC-NC               2:27.51    2:25.42  
                  31.86     1:08.82 (36.96)     1:47.11 (38.29)     2:25.42 (38.31)
 
Event 87  Girls 9 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hertzig, Madi R            9 MAC-NC               1:18.20    1:18.56  
                  39.32     1:18.56 (39.24)                                        
  2 Reddick, Millie N          9 MAC-NC               1:26.41    1:20.93  
                  40.26     1:20.93 (40.67)                                        
  3 Champion, Maria F          9 MAC-NC               1:28.95    1:21.90  
                  40.65     1:21.90 (41.25)                                        
  4 Howard, Georgia B          9 MAC-NC               1:30.05    1:26.36  
                  42.12     1:26.36 (44.24)                                        
  5 McCarthy, Grace R          9 MAC-NC               1:29.11    1:26.57  
                  40.87     1:26.57 (45.70)                                        
  6 Szostek, Alexis J          9 MAC-NC               1:35.54    1:27.12  
                  43.05     1:27.12 (44.07)                                        
  7 Knox, Morgan A             9 MAC-NC               1:37.54    1:28.98  
  8 Sadagopan, Ananya          9 MAC-NC               1:37.91    1:34.14  
                  44.49     1:34.14 (49.65)                                        
  9 Price, Lily J              9 MAC-NC               1:38.14    1:34.27  
                  45.81     1:34.27 (48.46)                                        
 
Event 87  Girls 10 Year Olds 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vassil, Avery L           10 MAC-NC               1:12.53    1:10.30  
                  34.11     1:10.30 (36.19)                                        
  2 Neace, Clarke E           10 MAC-NC               1:10.60    1:10.52  
                  35.28     1:10.52 (35.24)                                        
  3 Cardwell, Ava E           10 MAC-NC               1:17.09    1:14.76  
                  36.45     1:14.76 (38.31)                                        
  4 Klein, Taylor J           10 MAC-NC               1:21.23    1:17.27  
                  36.90     1:17.27 (40.37)                                        
  5 Klamfoth, Avery R         10 MAC-NC               1:22.04    1:18.13  
                  37.75     1:18.13 (40.38)                                        
  6 Wimberly, Georgia C       10 MAC-NC               1:22.41    1:19.08  
                  38.70     1:19.08 (40.38)                                        
  7 Keating, Maeve R          10 MAC-NC               1:26.46    1:19.52  
                  38.73     1:19.52 (40.79)                                        
  8 Saxonhouse, Chloe E       10 MAC-NC               1:22.09    1:19.73  
                  38.29     1:19.73 (41.44)                                        
  9 Cronin, Abbey N           10 MAC-NC               1:23.51    1:19.78  
                  38.90     1:19.78 (40.88)                                        
 10 Mallard, Caroline G       10 MAC-NC               1:27.27    1:21.25  
                  38.94     1:21.25 (42.31)                                        
 11 Benton, Caroline G        10 MAC-NC               1:22.50    1:21.40  
                  39.95     1:21.40 (41.45)                                        
 12 Bartee, Zetta Grace G     10 MAC-NC               1:27.22    1:21.59  
                  40.19     1:21.59 (41.40)                                        
 13 Carlson, Sawyer G         10 MAC-NC               1:24.53    1:21.92  
                  39.43     1:21.92 (42.49)                                        
 14 McCarter, Macie H         10 MAC-NC               1:24.64    1:22.33  
                  40.12     1:22.33 (42.21)                                        
 15 Kern, Kathryn E           10 MAC-NC               1:27.77    1:22.41  
                  39.95     1:22.41 (42.46)                                        
 16 Chia, Mollie J            10 MAC-NC               1:26.89    1:23.88  
                  40.11     1:23.88 (43.77)                                        
 17 Holden, Mallory V         10 MAC-NC               1:33.28    1:26.77  
                  41.91     1:26.77 (44.86)                                        
 18 Dockrill, Sarah M         10 MAC-NC               1:33.00    1:27.09  
                  42.06     1:27.09 (45.03)                                        
 19 D'Amico, Sophia K         10 MAC-NC               1:29.21    1:28.09  
                  41.71     1:28.09 (46.38)                                        
 20 Johns, Lyla A             10 MAC-NC               1:36.94    1:28.96  
                  43.24     1:28.96 (45.72)                                        
 21 McConnell, Ainsley E      10 MAC-NC               1:34.84    1:30.40  
 22 Mayers, Kelsey D          10 MAC-NC               1:31.99    1:32.61  
                  42.85     1:32.61 (49.76)                                        
 
Event 88  Boys 9 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cooler, Tripp M            9 MAC-NC               1:21.59    1:18.57  
                  38.86     1:18.57 (39.71)                                        
  2 Medlin, Carter B           9 MAC-NC               1:18.83    1:18.58  
                  38.60     1:18.58 (39.98)                                        
  3 Alzate, Santi              9 MAC-NC               1:18.30    1:19.85  
                  39.51     1:19.85 (40.34)                                        
  4 Haywood, Alex R            9 MAC-NC               1:29.26    1:25.88  
                  42.28     1:25.88 (43.60)                                        
  5 Graham, Mason J            9 MAC-NC               1:29.43    1:27.27  
                  43.29     1:27.27 (43.98)                                        
 
Event 88  Boys 10 Year Olds 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Anton, Eddie D            10 MAC-NC               1:16.83    1:16.57  
                  37.34     1:16.57 (39.23)                                        
  2 Zhou, Jake B              10 MAC-NC               1:21.81    1:18.23  
                  38.81     1:18.23 (39.42)                                        
  3 Schear, Nolan W           10 MAC-NC               1:26.31    1:18.93  
                  37.28     1:18.93 (41.65)                                        
  4 Niemoller, Max A          10 MAC-NC               1:21.47    1:20.61  
                  39.87     1:20.61 (40.74)                                        
  5 Yandle, Ashton C          10 MAC-NC               1:27.53    1:20.95  
  6 Hager, William S          10 MAC-NC               1:25.82    1:20.96  
                  41.15     1:20.96 (39.81)                                        
  7 Short, Harrison R         10 MAC-NC               1:24.35    1:21.19  
                  39.53     1:21.19 (41.66)                                        
  8 O'Shea, Tommy G           10 MAC-NC               1:28.64    1:21.23  
                  39.04     1:21.23 (42.19)                                        
  9 Martinez, Austin C        10 MAC-NC               1:28.22    1:23.47  
                  40.61     1:23.47 (42.86)                                        
 10 Conroy, Gavin P           10 MAC-NC               1:29.60    1:25.98  
                  42.88     1:25.98 (43.10)                                        
 11 Romeiser, Brennan D       10 MAC-NC               1:28.79    1:26.68  
                  42.51     1:26.68 (44.17)                                        
 12 Murphy, Parker O          10 MAC-NC               1:30.54    1:27.76  
                  42.36     1:27.76 (45.40)                                        
 13 Polzien, Adam T           10 MAC-NC               1:29.76    1:29.18  
                  43.54     1:29.18 (45.64)                                        
 
Event 89  Girls 11 Year Olds 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Knight, Cornelia E        11 MAC-NC                 37.16      36.03  
  2 Tuchi, Grace K            11 MAC-NC                 35.72      36.05  
  3 Eckert, Charlotte N       11 MAC-NC                 37.85      37.25  
  4 Arrington, Carly E        11 MAC-NC                 38.76      37.91  
  5 Rainey, Reagan L          11 MAC-NC                 38.20      37.95  
  6 Briggs, Reese E           11 MAC-NC                 37.60      38.03  
  7 Storie, Sophie I          11 MAC-NC                 37.36      38.45  
  8 Baumgartner, Campbell J   11 MAC-NC                 39.50      38.69  
  9 Dwight, Ginna M           11 MAC-NC                 39.40      39.13  
 10 Chamblee, Norah D         11 MAC-NC                 39.15      39.17  
 
Event 89  Girls 11 Year Olds 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Tuchi, Grace K            11 MAC-NC                 37.97      35.72  
  2 Knight, Cornelia E        11 MAC-NC                 37.39      37.16  
  3 Storie, Sophie I          11 MAC-NC                 39.74      37.36  
  4 Briggs, Reese E           11 MAC-NC                 38.20      37.60  
  5 Eckert, Charlotte N       11 MAC-NC                 39.93      37.85  
  6 Rainey, Reagan L          11 MAC-NC                 37.23      38.20  
  7 Arrington, Carly E        11 MAC-NC                 39.91      38.76  
  8 Bartis, Bronwyn E         11 MAC-NC                 40.50      38.81  
  9 Chamblee, Norah D         11 MAC-NC                 38.92      39.15  
 10 Dwight, Ginna M           11 MAC-NC                 40.40      39.40  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Baumgartner, Campbell J   11 MAC-NC                 39.15      39.50  
 12 Shimp-Donahue, Riley E    11 MAC-NC                 42.56      39.74  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Shafeek-Horton, Noa       11 MAC-NC                 43.25      41.15  
 14 Miller, Mary A            11 MAC-NC                 43.11      42.07  
 15 Burch, Serena M           11 MAC-NC                 45.26      44.53  
 16 May, Alex M               11 MAC-NC                 45.46      46.06  
 
Event 90  Boys 11 Year Olds 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Li, Aiden M               11 MAC-NC                 32.77      32.98  
  2 Spurgeon, Tommy S         11 MAC-NC                 37.24      36.97  
  3 Schmitz, Gabe F           11 MAC-NC                 37.19      37.13  
  4 Lee, Aidan J              11 MAC-NC                 38.61      38.55  
  5 Miller, Charles H         11 MAC-NC                 42.80      43.95  
  6 Brienza, Maxon C          11 MAC-NC                 47.06      47.45  
 
Event 90  Boys 11 Year Olds 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Li, Aiden M               11 MAC-NC                 32.48      32.77  
  2 Schmitz, Gabe F           11 MAC-NC                 39.34      37.19  
  3 Spurgeon, Tommy S         11 MAC-NC                 37.65      37.24  
  4 O'Mara, Quinn D           11 MAC-NC                 40.39      38.58  
  5 Lee, Aidan J              11 MAC-NC                 38.61      38.61  
  6 Miller, Charles H         11 MAC-NC                 44.08      42.80  
  7 Haaber, Mads              11 MAC-NC                 49.04      46.00  
  8 Brienza, Maxon C          11 MAC-NC                 45.60      47.06  
 
Event 91  Girls 12 Year Olds 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Chin, Ella S              12 MAC-NC                 33.49      33.43  
  2 McFee, Lizzie             12 MAC-NC                 34.20      34.00  
  3 Monk, Ivy I               12 MAC-NC                 35.07      34.16  
  4 Madrzykowski, Natalie G   12 MAC-NC                 35.01      34.38  
  5 Harrison, Kate R          12 MAC-NC                 35.16      34.79  
  6 Beddingfield, Claire E    12 MAC-NC                 35.73      35.18  
  7 Briggs, Makena K          12 MAC-NC                 36.38      36.05  
  8 Chamblee, Jade C          12 MAC-NC                 36.85      36.53  
  9 Babb, Emme H              12 MAC-NC                 36.83      36.86  
 10 Dalton, Mary Bonner B     12 MAC-NC                 37.00      37.70  
 
Event 91  Girls 12 Year Olds 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Chin, Ella S              12 MAC-NC                 33.38      33.49  
  2 McFee, Lizzie             12 MAC-NC                 35.12      34.20  
  3 Madrzykowski, Natalie G   12 MAC-NC                 34.18      35.01  
  4 Monk, Ivy I               12 MAC-NC                 34.35      35.07  
  5 Harrison, Kate R          12 MAC-NC                 34.66      35.16  
  6 Beddingfield, Claire E    12 MAC-NC                 36.69      35.73  
  7 Briggs, Makena K          12 MAC-NC                 38.06      36.38  
  8 Babb, Emme H              12 MAC-NC                 38.81      36.83  
  9 Chamblee, Jade C          12 MAC-NC                 35.82      36.85  
 10 Dalton, Mary Bonner B     12 MAC-NC                 38.77      37.00  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 LeGrand, Frannie M        12 MAC-NC                 38.86      37.04  
 12 Swartz, Avery E           12 MAC-NC                 37.30     J37.04  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Holden, Lanie C           12 MAC-NC                 38.95      37.21  
 14 Linch, Natalie S          12 MAC-NC                 38.89      37.42  
 15 Monteith, Macarthy M      12 MAC-NC                 40.47      37.71  
 16 Neal, Kayman R            12 MAC-NC                 39.63      38.09  
 17 Lachowski, Amelia M       12 MAC-NC                 39.01      38.16  
 18 Martin, Nora C            12 MAC-NC                 38.98      38.22  
 19 Pannone, Maggie D         12 MAC-NC                 38.35      38.45  
 20 Hetzel, CC C              12 MAC-NC                 39.92      38.82  
 21 Ashi, Sophia              12 MAC-NC                 38.94      38.89  
 22 Ammann, Leonie E          12 MAC-NC                 38.92      39.56  
 23 Leonard, Sarah K          12 MAC-NC                 39.29      39.70  
 24 Condo, Emma A             12 MAC-NC                 38.82      40.35  
 25 Johnson, Alivia A         12 MAC-NC                 40.27      40.56  
 26 Hunt, Georgia A           12 MAC-NC                 39.54      40.62  
 27 Rooney, Kristina M        12 MAC-NC                 45.21      42.48  
 28 Heil, Emily R             12 MAC-NC                 43.56      44.91  
 
Event 92  Boys 12 Year Olds 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Hawkins, Kyle F           12 MAC-NC                 34.61      33.97  
  2 Lee, Maddie A             12 MAC-NC                 38.60      37.51  
  3 Klein, Freddy W           12 MAC-NC                 37.33      38.44  
  4 Padhi, Mahesh             12 MAC-NC                 39.98      38.68  
  5 Weber, Luke D             12 MAC-NC                 38.55      38.93  
  6 May, Andrew V             12 MAC-NC                 38.81      39.09  
  7 Ryu, Tuyoung R            12 MAC-NC                 41.00      40.17  
 
Event 92  Boys 12 Year Olds 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hawkins, Kyle F           12 MAC-NC                 33.62      34.61  
  2 Klein, Freddy W           12 MAC-NC                 35.70      37.33  
  3 Weber, Luke D             12 MAC-NC                 38.20      38.55  
  4 Lee, Maddie A             12 MAC-NC                 38.28      38.60  
  5 May, Andrew V             12 MAC-NC                 39.50      38.81  
  6 Padhi, Mahesh             12 MAC-NC                 40.39      39.98  
  7 Ryu, Tuyoung R            12 MAC-NC                 41.92      41.00  
 
Event 93  Girls 9 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pearson, Lila J            9 MAC-NC               1:32.35    1:25.64  
                  38.40     1:25.64 (47.24)                                        
  2 Hertzig, Madi R            9 MAC-NC               1:27.39    1:27.61  
                  39.81     1:27.61 (47.80)                                        
 
Event 93  Girls 10 Year Olds 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Neace, Clarke E           10 MAC-NC               1:10.77    1:09.88  
                  32.38     1:09.88 (37.50)                                        
  2 Vassil, Avery L           10 MAC-NC               1:14.45    1:12.06  
                  33.88     1:12.06 (38.18)                                        
  3 McCammon, Sophie M        10 MAC-NC               1:17.45    1:17.61  
                  37.08     1:17.61 (40.53)                                        
  4 Wimberly, Georgia C       10 MAC-NC               1:32.71    1:25.20  
                  40.60     1:25.20 (44.60)                                        
  5 McCarter, Macie H         10 MAC-NC               1:27.73    1:25.40  
                  39.09     1:25.40 (46.31)                                        
  6 Cardwell, Ava E           10 MAC-NC               1:30.62    1:28.51  
                  39.15     1:28.51 (49.36)                                        
  7 Dockrill, Sarah M         10 MAC-NC               1:36.94    1:28.96  
                  41.53     1:28.96 (47.43)                                        
  8 Keating, Maeve R          10 MAC-NC               1:29.73    1:30.34  
                  39.39     1:30.34 (50.95)                                        
  9 Mallard, Caroline G       10 MAC-NC               1:33.64    1:31.07  
                  41.14     1:31.07 (49.93)                                        
 
Event 94  Boys 9 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cooler, Tripp M            9 MAC-NC               1:38.01    1:22.73  
                  39.13     1:22.73 (43.60)                                        
  2 Graham, Mason J            9 MAC-NC                    NT    1:33.52  
                  43.84     1:33.52 (49.68)                                        
 
Event 94  Boys 10 Year Olds 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zhou, Jake B              10 MAC-NC                    NT    1:20.96  
                  38.35     1:20.96 (42.61)                                        
  2 Anton, Eddie D            10 MAC-NC               1:27.92    1:22.43  
                  37.95     1:22.43 (44.48)                                        
  3 Ford, Oliver P            10 MAC-NC               1:34.93    1:23.99  
                  39.38     1:23.99 (44.61)                                        
  4 Soniat, Lucas L           10 MAC-NC                    NT    1:25.74  
                  40.33     1:25.74 (45.41)                                        
  5 Short, Harrison R         10 MAC-NC               1:28.96    1:26.26  
                  39.85     1:26.26 (46.41)                                        
  6 Schear, Nolan W           10 MAC-NC                    NT    1:30.05  
                  39.85     1:30.05 (50.20)                                        
  7 O'Shea, Tommy G           10 MAC-NC               1:29.92    1:30.94  
                  41.32     1:30.94 (49.62)                                        
  8 Ahlborn, Banks M          10 MAC-NC               1:36.71    1:33.42  
                  41.84     1:33.42 (51.58)                                        
  9 Yandle, Ashton C          10 MAC-NC               1:35.97    1:38.13  
                  44.00     1:38.13 (54.13)                                        
 
Event 95  Girls 11 Year Olds 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sarrantonio, Ali          11 MAC-NC               1:12.57    1:10.73  
                  33.79     1:10.73 (36.94)                                        
  2 Sandstrom, Madison A      11 MAC-NC               1:18.13    1:12.95  
                  34.14     1:12.95 (38.81)                                        
  3 Chamblee, Norah D         11 MAC-NC               1:17.53    1:13.36  
                  34.04     1:13.36 (39.32)                                        
  4 Shimp-Donahue, Riley E    11 MAC-NC               1:20.03    1:15.83  
                  36.35     1:15.83 (39.48)                                        
  5 Dwight, Ginna M           11 MAC-NC               1:21.38    1:16.47  
                  37.17     1:16.47 (39.30)                                        
  6 Storie, Sophie I          11 MAC-NC               1:29.39    1:19.21  
                  36.04     1:19.21 (43.17)                                        
  7 Miller, Mary A            11 MAC-NC               1:21.67    1:21.01  
                  37.00     1:21.01 (44.01)                                        
  8 Bartis, Bronwyn E         11 MAC-NC               1:25.23    1:21.64  
                  37.53     1:21.64 (44.11)                                        
  9 Burch, Serena M           11 MAC-NC               1:43.03    1:38.83  
                  40.61     1:38.83 (58.22)                                        
 
Event 96  Boys 11 Year Olds 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Osman, Max E              11 Unattached-NC        1:06.99    1:05.49  
                  30.56     1:05.49 (34.93)                                        
  2 Holtham, Isaac O          11 MAC-NC               1:07.96    1:07.90  
                  32.36     1:07.90 (35.54)                                        
  3 Clontz III, Norvin A      11 MAC-NC               1:07.78    1:12.05  
                  33.90     1:12.05 (38.15)                                        
  4 Bartee, Granger B         11 MAC-NC               1:20.08    1:16.81  
                  35.67     1:16.81 (41.14)                                        
  5 O'Mara, Quinn D           11 MAC-NC               1:21.22    1:16.95  
                  36.44     1:16.95 (40.51)                                        
  6 Lee, Aidan J              11 MAC-NC               1:18.60    1:17.52  
                  35.49     1:17.52 (42.03)                                        
  7 Rutledge, Jack C          11 MAC-NC               1:19.77    1:17.90  
                  36.63     1:17.90 (41.27)                                        
  8 Miller, Charles H         11 MAC-NC                    NT    1:21.67  
                  38.90     1:21.67 (42.77)                                        
 
Event 97  Girls 12 Year Olds 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bernardo, Lauren J        12 MAC-NC               1:04.92    1:03.90  
                  30.12     1:03.90 (33.78)                                        
  2 LeGrand, Frannie M        12 MAC-NC               1:03.64    1:04.23  
                  30.90     1:04.23 (33.33)                                        
  3 Cummings, Kassidy E       12 MAC-NC               1:04.30    1:05.02  
                  30.79     1:05.02 (34.23)                                        
  4 Chin, Ella S              12 MAC-NC               1:13.24    1:08.01  
                  32.51     1:08.01 (35.50)                                        
  5 McFee, Lizzie             12 MAC-NC               1:12.86    1:09.63  
                  33.21     1:09.63 (36.42)                                        
  6 Floyd, Charley C          12 MAC-NC               1:10.48    1:10.17  
                  33.56     1:10.17 (36.61)                                        
  7 Neal, Kayman R            12 MAC-NC               1:08.03    1:10.24  
                  34.32     1:10.24 (35.92)                                        
  8 Hollar, Lauren B          12 MAC-NC               1:16.58    1:10.78  
                  33.17     1:10.78 (37.61)                                        
  9 Martin, Nora C            12 MAC-NC               1:11.76    1:10.80  
                  33.31     1:10.80 (37.49)                                        
 10 Williams, Sarah R         12 MAC-NC               1:13.94    1:11.15  
                  33.06     1:11.15 (38.09)                                        
 11 Hollmeyer, Abbie L        12 MAC-NC               1:12.26    1:11.41  
                  33.47     1:11.41 (37.94)                                        
 12 Ashi, Sophia              12 MAC-NC               1:12.33    1:12.35  
                  32.88     1:12.35 (39.47)                                        
 13 Linch, Natalie S          12 MAC-NC               1:18.27    1:12.81  
                  33.72     1:12.81 (39.09)                                        
 14 Meacham, Emma N           12 MAC-NC               1:21.88    1:15.95  
                  34.97     1:15.95 (40.98)                                        
 15 Ammann, Leonie E          12 MAC-NC               1:17.06    1:17.70  
                  34.86     1:17.70 (42.84)                                        
 16 Rooney, Kristina M        12 MAC-NC               1:22.36    1:19.75  
                  35.90     1:19.75 (43.85)                                        
 17 Johnson, Alivia A         12 MAC-NC               1:26.91    1:24.90  
                  37.94     1:24.90 (46.96)                                        
 18 Heil, Emily R             12 MAC-NC               1:31.53    1:24.95  
                  37.46     1:24.95 (47.49)                                        
 
Event 98  Boys 12 Year Olds 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Aristondo, Chris N        12 MAC-NC               1:06.71    1:06.58  
                  31.10     1:06.58 (35.48)                                        
  2 Heisig, Charlie M         12 MAC-NC               1:08.27    1:07.17  
                  31.70     1:07.17 (35.47)                                        
  3 Weber, Luke D             12 MAC-NC               1:13.67    1:12.01  
                  33.23     1:12.01 (38.78)                                        
 
Event 99  Girls 9 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pearson, Lila J            9 MAC-NC                 32.57      32.96  
  2 Champion, Maria F          9 MAC-NC                 34.70      33.21  
  3 Howard, Georgia B          9 MAC-NC                 32.56      33.46  
  4 Reddick, Millie N          9 MAC-NC                 34.47      33.73  
  5 McCarthy, Grace R          9 MAC-NC                 35.12      35.09  
  6 Knox, Morgan A             9 MAC-NC                 36.01      35.51  
  7 Szostek, Alexis J          9 MAC-NC                 35.51      35.95  
  8 Price, Lily J              9 MAC-NC                 35.17      36.95  
  9 Sadagopan, Ananya          9 MAC-NC                 38.54      38.91  
 
Event 99  Girls 10 Year Olds 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vassil, Avery L           10 MAC-NC                 28.70      28.91  
  2 Hawkins, Peyton M         10 MAC-NC                 30.88      31.00  
  3 Kern, Kathryn E           10 MAC-NC                 32.56      31.26  
  4 Benton, Caroline G        10 MAC-NC                 32.13      31.79  
  5 Klamfoth, Avery R         10 MAC-NC                 32.91      32.14  
  6 Mallard, Caroline G       10 MAC-NC                 32.96      32.61  
  7 Klein, Taylor J           10 MAC-NC                 33.48      33.05  
  8 Holden, Mallory V         10 MAC-NC                 36.00      33.39  
  9 Johns, Lyla A             10 MAC-NC                 33.85      33.97  
 10 D'Amico, Sophia K         10 MAC-NC                 33.60      34.10  
 11 Cronin, Abbey N           10 MAC-NC                 34.67      34.20  
 12 Mayers, Kelsey D          10 MAC-NC                 34.83      34.69  
 13 Chia, Mollie J            10 MAC-NC                 35.06      34.75  
 14 Bartee, Zetta Grace G     10 MAC-NC                 34.22      34.95  
 15 Sherrill, Julia E         10 Squirrels-NC           35.55      34.98  
 16 Dockrill, Sarah M         10 MAC-NC                 36.80      35.31  
 17 Carlson, Sawyer G         10 MAC-NC                 35.97      35.87  
 18 McConnell, Ainsley E      10 MAC-NC                 35.91      37.15  
 
Event 100  Boys 9 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Alzate, Santi              9 MAC-NC                 30.47      30.14  
  2 Medlin, Carter B           9 MAC-NC                 32.78      31.92  
  3 Graham, Mason J            9 MAC-NC                 33.12      33.50  
  4 Haywood, Alex R            9 MAC-NC                 33.69      34.43  
 
Event 100  Boys 10 Year Olds 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Anton, Eddie D            10 MAC-NC                 29.54      29.70  
  2 Bocian, Adan M            10 MAC-NC                 31.21      31.37  
  3 Schear, Nolan W           10 MAC-NC                 33.34      32.62  
  4 Niemoller, Max A          10 MAC-NC                 32.50      32.69  
  5 Ford, Oliver P            10 MAC-NC                 32.37      32.76  
  6 Romeiser, Brennan D       10 MAC-NC                 32.48      33.12  
  7 Zhou, Jake B              10 MAC-NC                 32.85      33.20  
  8 Izzard, Ewan C            10 Squirrels-NC           34.10      33.26  
  9 Ahlborn, Banks M          10 MAC-NC                 34.01      33.31  
 10 Hager, William S          10 MAC-NC                 33.04      33.39  
 11 Short, Harrison R         10 MAC-NC                 33.68      33.41  
 12 Loftin, Connor B          10 MAC-NC                 34.32      33.46  
 13 O'Shea, Tommy G           10 MAC-NC                 34.39      33.73  
 14 Martinez, Austin C        10 MAC-NC                 34.65      34.45  
 15 Polzien, Adam T           10 MAC-NC                 34.23      34.51  
 16 Murphy, Parker O          10 MAC-NC                 34.37      34.60  
 17 Yandle, Ashton C          10 MAC-NC                 36.21      34.97  
 18 Conroy, Gavin P           10 MAC-NC                 33.54      35.93  
 
Event 101  Girls 11 Year Olds 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Sarrantonio, Ali          11 MAC-NC                 28.02      27.92  
  2 Bujoreanu, Sophia E       11 MAC-NC                 28.00      28.09  
  3 Rainey, Reagan L          11 MAC-NC                 29.26      29.01  
  4 Storie, Sophie I          11 MAC-NC                 29.15      29.30  
  5 Tuchi, Grace K            11 MAC-NC                 29.91      29.91  
  6 Baumgartner, Campbell J   11 MAC-NC                 29.65      30.10  
  7 Burch, Serena M           11 MAC-NC                 31.09      30.47  
  8 Shafeek-Horton, Noa       11 MAC-NC                 30.11      30.63  
  9 Kummer, Paige E           11 MAC-NC                 31.69      31.28  
 
Event 101  Girls 11 Year Olds 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bujoreanu, Sophia E       11 MAC-NC                 29.14      28.00  
  2 Sarrantonio, Ali          11 MAC-NC                 28.25      28.02  
  3 Storie, Sophie I          11 MAC-NC                 29.17      29.15  
  4 Rainey, Reagan L          11 MAC-NC                 28.71      29.26  
  5 Baumgartner, Campbell J   11 MAC-NC                 29.96      29.65  
  6 Tuchi, Grace K            11 MAC-NC                 30.48      29.91  
  7 Shafeek-Horton, Noa       11 MAC-NC                 31.07      30.11  
  8 Burch, Serena M           11 MAC-NC                 30.75      31.09  
  9 Kummer, Paige E           11 MAC-NC                 31.17      31.69  
 
Event 102  Boys 11 Year Olds 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Osman, Max E              11 Unattached-NC          28.90      28.19  
  2 Holtham, Isaac O          11 MAC-NC                 29.26      28.37  
  3 Schmitz, Gabe F           11 MAC-NC                 30.09      30.09  
  4 Spurgeon, Tommy S         11 MAC-NC                 30.39      30.41  
  5 Brienza, Maxon C          11 MAC-NC                 31.68      30.60  
  6 Miller, Charles H         11 MAC-NC                 31.13      31.53  
 
Event 102  Boys 11 Year Olds 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Osman, Max E              11 Unattached-NC          28.25      28.90  
  2 Holtham, Isaac O          11 MAC-NC                 28.28      29.26  
  3 Schmitz, Gabe F           11 MAC-NC                 30.19      30.09  
  4 Spurgeon, Tommy S         11 MAC-NC                 30.29      30.39  
  5 Miller, Charles H         11 MAC-NC                 31.49      31.13  
  6 Brienza, Maxon C          11 MAC-NC                 31.32      31.68  
  7 Haaber, Mads              11 MAC-NC                 36.50      35.05  
 
Event 103  Girls 12 Year Olds 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Linch, Natalie S          12 MAC-NC                 27.04      26.94  
  2 Leahy, Anna R             12 MAC-NC                 27.31      27.10  
  3 Moore, Annalee J          12 MAC-NC                 27.61      27.37  
  4 McMillion, Naomi L        12 MAC-NC                 27.73      27.48  
  5 Monk, Ivy I               12 MAC-NC                 28.18      27.71  
  6 Hollar, Lauren B          12 MAC-NC                 27.93      28.25  
  7 Hetzel, CC C              12 MAC-NC                 28.84      28.57  
  8 Matthews, Mia K           12 MAC-NC                 28.46      28.64  
  9 Morgan, Maggie V          12 MAC-NC                 28.71      29.13  
 10 Dalton, Mary Bonner B     12 MAC-NC                 28.84      29.27  
 
Event 103  Girls 12 Year Olds 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Linch, Natalie S          12 MAC-NC                 27.59      27.04  
  2 Leahy, Anna R             12 MAC-NC                 28.25      27.31  
  3 Moore, Annalee J          12 MAC-NC                 28.22      27.61  
  4 McMillion, Naomi L        12 MAC-NC                 28.52      27.73  
  5 Hollar, Lauren B          12 MAC-NC                 27.81      27.93  
  6 Monk, Ivy I               12 MAC-NC                 28.36      28.18  
  7 Matthews, Mia K           12 MAC-NC                 29.71      28.46  
  8 Morgan, Maggie V          12 MAC-NC                 29.48      28.71  
  9 Hetzel, CC C              12 MAC-NC                 30.37      28.84  
  9 Dalton, Mary Bonner B     12 MAC-NC                 29.58      28.84  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Pannone, Maggie D         12 MAC-NC                 29.26      28.87  
 12 Duncan, Scarlett A        12 MAC-NC                 30.13      28.88  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Hunt, Georgia A           12 MAC-NC                 30.04      29.03  
 14 Chamblee, Jade C          12 MAC-NC                 29.56      29.20  
 15 Beddingfield, Claire E    12 MAC-NC                 30.30      29.44  
 16 Condo, Emma A             12 MAC-NC                 29.41      29.57  
 17 Madrzykowski, Natalie G   12 MAC-NC                 29.85      29.69  
 18 Seitz, Lucy P             12 MAC-NC                 31.15      29.95  
 19 Urquhart, Ryan E          12 MAC-NC                 31.09      30.22  
 20 Rooney, Kristina M        12 MAC-NC                 31.27      30.26  
 21 Goodman, Merrit S         12 MAC-NC                 30.93      31.19  
 22 Johnson, Alivia A         12 MAC-NC                 30.72      31.29  
 23 Lachowski, Amelia M       12 MAC-NC                 30.91      32.03  
 
Event 104  Boys 12 Year Olds 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Dunham, Davis P           12 MAC-NC                 26.40      26.71  
  2 Ashi, Pablo B             12 MAC-NC                 27.08      27.18  
  3 Mervich, Ian R            12 MAC-NC                 28.07      27.62  
  4 Lee, Maddie A             12 MAC-NC                 29.34      29.17  
 
Event 104  Boys 12 Year Olds 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Dunham, Davis P           12 MAC-NC                 26.99      26.40  
  2 Ashi, Pablo B             12 MAC-NC                 28.87      27.08  
  3 Mervich, Ian R            12 MAC-NC                 28.92      28.07  
  4 Lee, Maddie A             12 MAC-NC                 29.62      29.34  
 
Event 105  Girls 9 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hertzig, Madi R            9 MAC-NC                 47.59      45.45  
  2 Pearson, Lila J            9 MAC-NC                 44.77      45.67  
  3 Sadagopan, Ananya          9 MAC-NC                 46.02      46.29  
  4 Knox, Morgan A             9 MAC-NC                 48.93      46.30  
  5 Champion, Maria F          9 MAC-NC                 48.15      46.60  
  6 McCarthy, Grace R          9 MAC-NC                 48.15      48.04  
  7 Reddick, Millie N          9 MAC-NC                 47.89      49.55  
  8 Howard, Georgia B          9 MAC-NC                 48.53      51.10  
  9 Price, Lily J              9 MAC-NC                 47.39      51.11  
 10 Szostek, Alexis J          9 MAC-NC                 50.26      51.87  
 
Event 105  Girls 10 Year Olds 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Klamfoth, Avery R         10 MAC-NC                 39.51      40.01  
  2 Cardwell, Ava E           10 MAC-NC                 41.49      40.54  
  3 Neace, Clarke E           10 MAC-NC                 40.64      40.94  
  4 Kern, Kathryn E           10 MAC-NC                 39.74      41.39  
  5 McCarter, Macie H         10 MAC-NC                 40.20      41.64  
  6 Hawkins, Peyton M         10 MAC-NC                 42.58      42.26  
  7 Saxonhouse, Chloe E       10 MAC-NC                 43.56      43.28  
  8 McCammon, Sophie M        10 MAC-NC                 43.09      43.60  
  9 D'Amico, Sophia K         10 MAC-NC                 43.60      44.13  
 10 Sherrill, Julia E         10 Squirrels-NC           46.32      44.58  
 11 McConnell, Ainsley E      10 MAC-NC                 45.79      44.73  
 12 Carlson, Sawyer G         10 MAC-NC                 45.30      45.06  
 13 Wimberly, Georgia C       10 MAC-NC                 45.47      45.21  
 14 Holden, Mallory V         10 MAC-NC                 46.16      45.52  
 15 Benton, Caroline G        10 MAC-NC                 47.28      46.05  
 16 Cronin, Abbey N           10 MAC-NC                 47.57      46.25  
 17 Bartee, Zetta Grace G     10 MAC-NC                 48.85      46.66  
 18 Johns, Lyla A             10 MAC-NC                 50.35      47.47  
 19 Chia, Mollie J            10 MAC-NC                 53.98      47.60  
 20 Mayers, Kelsey D          10 MAC-NC                 48.85      49.23  
 21 Klein, Taylor J           10 MAC-NC                 49.10      49.92  
 
Event 106  Boys 9 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Haywood, Alex R            9 MAC-NC                 43.90      43.36  
  2 Medlin, Carter B           9 MAC-NC                 44.14      44.24  
  3 Graham, Mason J            9 MAC-NC                 45.35      44.93  
 
Event 106  Boys 10 Year Olds 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 O'Shea, Tommy G           10 MAC-NC                 41.11      41.67  
  2 Bocian, Adan M            10 MAC-NC                 43.69      43.04  
  3 Soniat, Lucas L           10 MAC-NC                 44.25      43.22  
  4 Schear, Nolan W           10 MAC-NC                 49.58      45.02  
  5 Izzard, Ewan C            10 Squirrels-NC           46.61      45.14  
  6 Martinez, Austin C        10 MAC-NC                 46.49      45.70  
  7 Ahlborn, Banks M          10 MAC-NC                 47.03      45.73  
  8 Ford, Oliver P            10 MAC-NC                 44.02      45.98  
  9 Niemoller, Max A          10 MAC-NC                 47.38      47.77  
 10 Loftin, Connor B          10 MAC-NC                 50.49      47.99  
 11 Yandle, Ashton C          10 MAC-NC                 52.53      48.06  
 12 Murphy, Parker O          10 MAC-NC                 46.55      48.32  
 13 Romeiser, Brennan D       10 MAC-NC                 48.87      49.14  
 14 Zhou, Jake B              10 MAC-NC                 50.33      49.61  
 15 Hager, William S          10 MAC-NC                 50.59      50.59  
 16 Polzien, Adam T           10 MAC-NC                 48.75      51.50  
 
Event 107  Girls 11 Year Olds 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bujoreanu, Sophia E       11 MAC-NC               1:12.32    1:07.12  
                  32.59     1:07.12 (34.53)                                        
  2 Sandstrom, Madison A      11 MAC-NC               1:12.24    1:09.15  
                  33.96     1:09.15 (35.19)                                        
  3 Briggs, Reese E           11 MAC-NC               1:14.75    1:11.33  
                  34.61     1:11.33 (36.72)                                        
  4 Eckert, Charlotte N       11 MAC-NC               1:16.96    1:13.72  
                  35.69     1:13.72 (38.03)                                        
  5 Knight, Cornelia E        11 MAC-NC               1:19.15    1:15.96  
                  36.99     1:15.96 (38.97)                                        
  6 Shimp-Donahue, Riley E    11 MAC-NC               1:16.17    1:16.81  
                  37.56     1:16.81 (39.25)                                        
  7 Tuchi, Grace K            11 MAC-NC               1:20.42    1:17.05  
                  37.70     1:17.05 (39.35)                                        
  8 Kummer, Paige E           11 MAC-NC               1:17.98    1:17.66  
                  38.51     1:17.66 (39.15)                                        
  9 Arrington, Carly E        11 MAC-NC               1:20.92    1:18.12  
                  37.34     1:18.12 (40.78)                                        
 10 Miller, Mary A            11 MAC-NC               1:17.85    1:18.39  
                  37.68     1:18.39 (40.71)                                        
 11 May, Alex M               11 MAC-NC               1:19.39    1:19.06  
                  39.23     1:19.06 (39.83)                                        
 12 Bartis, Bronwyn E         11 MAC-NC               1:17.36    1:19.09  
                  38.35     1:19.09 (40.74)                                        
 13 Shafeek-Horton, Noa       11 MAC-NC               1:25.46    1:24.15  
                  40.04     1:24.15 (44.11)                                        
 
Event 108  Boys 11 Year Olds 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bartee, Granger B         11 MAC-NC               1:10.04    1:04.97  
                  31.83     1:04.97 (33.14)                                        
  2 Clontz III, Norvin A      11 MAC-NC               1:05.44    1:05.82  
                  32.78     1:05.82 (33.04)                                        
  3 Li, Aiden M               11 MAC-NC               1:12.61    1:11.43  
                  34.78     1:11.43 (36.65)                                        
  4 O'Mara, Quinn D           11 MAC-NC               1:14.22    1:11.67  
                  34.91     1:11.67 (36.76)                                        
  5 Rutledge, Jack C          11 MAC-NC               1:17.22    1:17.04  
                  37.38     1:17.04 (39.66)                                        
  6 Brienza, Maxon C          11 MAC-NC               1:18.33    1:20.00  
  7 Haaber, Mads              11 MAC-NC               1:31.47    1:24.47  
                  40.84     1:24.47 (43.63)                                        
 
Event 109  Girls 12 Year Olds 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cummings, Kassidy E       12 MAC-NC               1:05.06    1:05.35  
                  31.94     1:05.35 (33.41)                                        
  2 Bernardo, Lauren J        12 MAC-NC               1:06.37    1:06.23  
                  32.47     1:06.23 (33.76)                                        
  3 Neal, Kayman R            12 MAC-NC               1:12.04    1:07.48  
                  33.63     1:07.48 (33.85)                                        
  4 McFee, Lizzie             12 MAC-NC               1:10.85    1:08.01  
                  33.37     1:08.01 (34.64)                                        
  5 Ashi, Sophia              12 MAC-NC               1:09.43    1:08.15  
                  33.11     1:08.15 (35.04)                                        
  6 LeGrand, Frannie M        12 MAC-NC               1:07.43    1:08.85  
                  33.84     1:08.85 (35.01)                                        
  7 Williams, Sarah R         12 MAC-NC               1:11.55    1:09.02  
                  33.58     1:09.02 (35.44)                                        
  8 Leahy, Anna R             12 MAC-NC               1:11.61    1:09.14  
                  34.25     1:09.14 (34.89)                                        
  9 Beddingfield, Claire E    12 MAC-NC               1:12.11    1:09.35  
                  33.48     1:09.35 (35.87)                                        
 10 Floyd, Charley C          12 MAC-NC               1:09.97    1:09.63  
                  34.39     1:09.63 (35.24)                                        
 11 Holden, Lanie C           12 MAC-NC               1:11.05    1:09.78  
                  34.13     1:09.78 (35.65)                                        
 12 Morgan, Maggie V          12 MAC-NC               1:13.33    1:09.81  
                  33.64     1:09.81 (36.17)                                        
 13 Monteith, Macarthy M      12 MAC-NC               1:12.69    1:09.84  
                  34.11     1:09.84 (35.73)                                        
 14 Hetzel, CC C              12 MAC-NC               1:12.30    1:09.92  
                  34.59     1:09.92 (35.33)                                        
 15 Chin, Ella S              12 MAC-NC               1:12.03    1:10.23  
                  33.82     1:10.23 (36.41)                                        
 15 Meacham, Emma N           12 MAC-NC               1:12.10    1:10.23  
                  34.62     1:10.23 (35.61)                                        
 17 Matthews, Mia K           12 MAC-NC               1:14.20    1:11.13  
                  35.03     1:11.13 (36.10)                                        
 18 Hollmeyer, Abbie L        12 MAC-NC               1:13.80    1:11.19  
                  35.29     1:11.19 (35.90)                                        
 19 Duncan, Scarlett A        12 MAC-NC               1:13.92    1:11.23  
                  34.77     1:11.23 (36.46)                                        
 20 Harrison, Kate R          12 MAC-NC               1:11.26    1:11.31  
                  34.74     1:11.31 (36.57)                                        
 21 Babb, Emme H              12 MAC-NC               1:12.87    1:11.33  
                  34.91     1:11.33 (36.42)                                        
 22 McMillion, Naomi L        12 MAC-NC               1:15.79    1:12.63  
                  35.39     1:12.63 (37.24)                                        
 23 Urquhart, Ryan E          12 MAC-NC               1:16.42    1:14.40  
                  36.46     1:14.40 (37.94)                                        
 24 Pannone, Maggie D         12 MAC-NC               1:15.61    1:14.46  
                  35.54     1:14.46 (38.92)                                        
 25 Madrzykowski, Natalie G   12 MAC-NC               1:17.69    1:14.87  
                  37.24     1:14.87 (37.63)                                        
 26 Leonard, Sarah K          12 MAC-NC               1:18.39    1:15.04  
                  36.59     1:15.04 (38.45)                                        
 27 Briggs, Makena K          12 MAC-NC               1:15.78    1:15.55  
                  37.15     1:15.55 (38.40)                                        
 28 Goodman, Merrit S         12 MAC-NC               1:17.38    1:15.57  
                  36.98     1:15.57 (38.59)                                        
 29 Seitz, Lucy P             12 MAC-NC               1:16.35    1:15.92  
                  37.02     1:15.92 (38.90)                                        
 30 Hunt, Georgia A           12 MAC-NC               1:19.26    1:16.19  
 31 Swartz, Avery E           12 MAC-NC               1:17.00    1:16.75  
                  37.36     1:16.75 (39.39)                                        
 32 Moore, Annalee J          12 MAC-NC               1:15.09    1:17.44  
                  37.38     1:17.44 (40.06)                                        
 33 Lachowski, Amelia M       12 MAC-NC               1:25.19    1:21.04  
                  39.25     1:21.04 (41.79)                                        
 34 Heil, Emily R             12 MAC-NC               1:20.11    1:21.61  
                  39.24     1:21.61 (42.37)                                        
 
Event 110  Boys 12 Year Olds 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ashi, Pablo B             12 MAC-NC               1:07.40    1:05.40  
                  31.41     1:05.40 (33.99)                                        
  2 Aristondo, Chris N        12 MAC-NC               1:09.13    1:05.73  
                  32.92     1:05.73 (32.81)                                        
  2 Hawkins, Kyle F           12 MAC-NC               1:07.37    1:05.73  
                1:05.79         1:05.73 ( )                                        
  4 Dunham, Davis P           12 MAC-NC               1:08.77    1:06.07  
                  32.92     1:06.07 (33.15)                                        
  5 Heisig, Charlie M         12 MAC-NC               1:10.83    1:08.00  
                  33.30     1:08.00 (34.70)                                        
  6 Klein, Freddy W           12 MAC-NC               1:11.21    1:10.57  
                  34.77     1:10.57 (35.80)                                        
  7 Padhi, Mahesh             12 MAC-NC               1:11.63    1:10.99  
                  34.43     1:10.99 (36.56)                                        
  8 Mervich, Ian R            12 MAC-NC               1:19.71    1:11.85  
                  35.57     1:11.85 (36.28)                                        
  9 Ryu, Tuyoung R            12 MAC-NC               1:15.77    1:13.92  
                  36.14     1:13.92 (37.78)                                        
 10 May, Andrew V             12 MAC-NC               1:16.24    1:15.12  
                  37.00     1:15.12 (38.12)                                        
 
Event 111  Girls 9 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Champion, Maria F          9 MAC-NC               2:47.62    2:43.62  
                  36.63     1:17.59 (40.96)     2:00.62 (43.03)     2:43.62 (43.00)
  2 Reddick, Millie N          9 MAC-NC               2:55.00    2:44.57  
                  37.85     1:19.83 (41.98)     2:03.59 (43.76)     2:44.57 (40.98)
  3 Pearson, Lila J            9 MAC-NC               2:54.69    2:47.73  
                  38.97     1:21.82 (42.85)     2:05.99 (44.17)     2:47.73 (41.74)
  4 Howard, Georgia B          9 MAC-NC               2:54.12    2:55.97  
                  41.34     1:25.37 (44.03)     2:12.70 (47.33)     2:55.97 (43.27)
  5 Szostek, Alexis J          9 MAC-NC               2:55.16    2:56.20  
                  38.48     1:22.76 (44.28)     2:09.94 (47.18)     2:56.20 (46.26)
  6 Price, Lily J              9 MAC-NC               3:07.04    3:03.74  
                  39.86     1:26.44 (46.58)     2:16.08 (49.64)     3:03.74 (47.66)
  7 McCarthy, Grace R          9 MAC-NC               3:15.21    3:06.54  
                  39.27     1:26.07 (46.80)     2:16.12 (50.05)     3:06.54 (50.42)
 
Event 111  Girls 10 Year Olds 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McCammon, Sophie M        10 MAC-NC               2:26.01    2:22.47  
                  32.49     1:08.51 (36.02)     1:46.19 (37.68)     2:22.47 (36.28)
  2 Vassil, Avery L           10 MAC-NC               2:25.99    2:23.60  
                  32.52     1:08.13 (35.61)     1:45.97 (37.84)     2:23.60 (37.63)
  3 Cardwell, Ava E           10 MAC-NC               2:35.80    2:31.08  
                  34.40     1:11.69 (37.29)     1:51.55 (39.86)     2:31.08 (39.53)
  4 Keating, Maeve R          10 MAC-NC               2:50.98    2:35.89  
                  37.13     1:16.55 (39.42)     1:57.42 (40.87)     2:35.89 (38.47)
  5 Klamfoth, Avery R         10 MAC-NC               2:52.36    2:35.96  
                  35.73     1:16.24 (40.51)     1:56.91 (40.67)     2:35.96 (39.05)
  6 Mallard, Caroline G       10 MAC-NC               2:46.97    2:38.83  
                  36.47     1:15.68 (39.21)     1:57.25 (41.57)     2:38.83 (41.58)
  7 Hawkins, Peyton M         10 MAC-NC               2:43.67    2:38.95  
                  35.54     1:13.38 (37.84)     1:56.29 (42.91)     2:38.95 (42.66)
  8 McCarter, Macie H         10 MAC-NC               3:06.63    2:41.41  
                  35.99     1:16.39 (40.40)     1:58.14 (41.75)     2:41.41 (43.27)
  9 Saxonhouse, Chloe E       10 MAC-NC               2:48.20    2:43.38  
                  36.41     1:18.04 (41.63)     2:00.92 (42.88)     2:43.38 (42.46)
 10 Klein, Taylor J           10 MAC-NC               2:49.46    2:44.36  
                  37.46     1:19.48 (42.02)     2:03.93 (44.45)     2:44.36 (40.43)
 11 Kern, Kathryn E           10 MAC-NC                    NT    2:44.63  
                  36.19     1:17.03 (40.84)     2:00.71 (43.68)     2:44.63 (43.92)
 12 Benton, Caroline G        10 MAC-NC               2:41.40    2:46.24  
                  37.29     1:20.20 (42.91)     2:04.46 (44.26)     2:46.24 (41.78)
 13 Chia, Mollie J            10 MAC-NC               2:55.29    2:48.00  
                  37.37     1:19.34 (41.97)     2:04.90 (45.56)     2:48.00 (43.10)
 14 Holden, Mallory V         10 MAC-NC               3:06.67    2:48.79  
                  37.27     1:19.90 (42.63)     2:05.79 (45.89)     2:48.79 (43.00)
 15 Johns, Lyla A             10 MAC-NC               3:05.55    2:54.41  
                  38.99     1:23.84 (44.85)     2:10.77 (46.93)     2:54.41 (43.64)
 16 Carlson, Sawyer G         10 MAC-NC               3:04.58    2:55.19  
                  39.44     1:24.14 (44.70)     2:09.33 (45.19)     2:55.19 (45.86)
 17 Dockrill, Sarah M         10 MAC-NC               3:07.99    2:55.98  
                  39.91     1:24.20 (44.29)     2:10.63 (46.43)     2:55.98 (45.35)
 18 D'Amico, Sophia K         10 MAC-NC               2:49.09    2:57.23  
                  38.49     1:23.19 (44.70)     2:12.19 (49.00)     2:57.23 (45.04)
 19 Mayers, Kelsey D          10 MAC-NC               2:59.15    2:59.20  
                  38.80     1:23.96 (45.16)     2:11.72 (47.76)     2:59.20 (47.48)
 20 McConnell, Ainsley E      10 MAC-NC                    NT    3:01.44  
                  41.02     1:25.74 (44.72)     2:13.66 (47.92)     3:01.44 (47.78)
 
Event 112  Boys 9 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cooler, Tripp M            9 MAC-NC               2:29.44    2:27.87  
                  33.87     1:11.95 (38.08)     1:51.33 (39.38)     2:27.87 (36.54)
  2 Medlin, Carter B           9 MAC-NC               2:49.96    2:45.92  
                  36.13     1:18.93 (42.80)     2:03.72 (44.79)     2:45.92 (42.20)
  3 Haywood, Alex R            9 MAC-NC                    NT    2:54.91  
                  39.21     1:23.73 (44.52)     2:10.91 (47.18)     2:54.91 (44.00)
 
Event 112  Boys 10 Year Olds 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Anton, Eddie D            10 MAC-NC               2:28.12    2:25.34  
                  32.65     1:10.15 (37.50)     1:49.11 (38.96)     2:25.34 (36.23)
  2 Bocian, Adan M            10 MAC-NC               2:32.18    2:38.09  
                  35.52     1:16.84 (41.32)     1:59.89 (43.05)     2:38.09 (38.20)
  3 Soniat, Lucas L           10 MAC-NC               2:44.37    2:40.00  
                  35.53     1:17.14 (41.61)     1:59.44 (42.30)     2:40.00 (40.56)
  4 Hager, William S          10 MAC-NC               2:45.94    2:41.99  
                  37.84     1:19.51 (41.67)   2:41.99 (1:22.48)                    
  5 Conroy, Gavin P           10 MAC-NC               2:50.29    2:42.47  
                  40.36     1:22.21 (41.85)     2:03.40 (41.19)     2:42.47 (39.07)
  6 Loftin, Connor B          10 MAC-NC               3:01.13    2:43.76  
                  37.45     1:19.68 (42.23)     2:03.33 (43.65)     2:43.76 (40.43)
  7 Ford, Oliver P            10 MAC-NC               3:16.97    2:46.19  
                  37.42     1:21.70 (44.28)     2:05.82 (44.12)     2:46.19 (40.37)
  8 Short, Harrison R         10 MAC-NC               2:53.08    2:47.81  
                  37.69     1:20.49 (42.80)     2:05.76 (45.27)     2:47.81 (42.05)
  9 Ahlborn, Banks M          10 MAC-NC               2:48.84    2:49.45  
                  37.70     1:21.36 (43.66)     2:05.63 (44.27)     2:49.45 (43.82)
 10 Martinez, Austin C        10 MAC-NC                    NT    2:49.71  
                  38.99     1:22.55 (43.56)     2:08.30 (45.75)     2:49.71 (41.41)
 11 Romeiser, Brennan D       10 MAC-NC               2:55.80    2:53.33  
                  39.85     1:24.89 (45.04)     2:11.11 (46.22)     2:53.33 (42.22)
 12 Niemoller, Max A          10 MAC-NC               2:43.17    2:53.39  
                  37.35     1:22.06 (44.71)     2:10.49 (48.43)     2:53.39 (42.90)
 13 Polzien, Adam T           10 MAC-NC               2:55.63    2:53.76  
                  39.33     1:25.16 (45.83)     2:11.60 (46.44)     2:53.76 (42.16)
 14 Murphy, Parker O          10 MAC-NC               3:00.86    2:54.26  
                  39.78     1:23.39 (43.61)     2:09.85 (46.46)     2:54.26 (44.41)
 
Event 191  Girls 12 Year Olds 50 Yard Breaststroke Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 LeGrand, Frannie M        12 MAC-NC                 37.04      36.05  
  2 Swartz, Avery E           12 MAC-NC                 37.04      37.04  
 
Event 964  Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Harding, Jeffrey M        17 MAC-NC                    NT    1:00.39