Licensed to North Carolina Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 2/12/2018 11:46 AM
             2018 NC RSA Cupid Cuts Meet - 2/10/2018 to 2/11/2018              
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rydzewski, Amber E        14 RSA-NC               2:25.26    2:18.32  
  2 Chan, Chloe G             13 RSA-NC               2:35.44    2:28.87  
  3 Levin, Lily E             16 RSA-NC               2:24.30    2:30.88  
  4 Rydzewski, Sami G         12 RSA-NC               2:34.35    2:39.00  
 
Event 2  Boys 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Curran, Garrett T         15 RSA-NC               2:10.44    2:06.99  
  2 Artman, Cole T            12 RSA-NC               2:25.05    2:21.86  
  3 Muir, Avery J             14 RSA-NC               2:29.74    2:23.50  
  4 Lisi, Ian A               12 RSA-NC               2:30.00    2:31.69  
 
Event 3  Girls 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Trimyer, Maddie M          8 RSA-NC                 21.97      18.13  
  2 Curzan, Kate G             8 RSA-NC                 24.72      21.04  
  3 Holloway, Brynn E          7 RSA-NC                 28.71      21.41  
  4 Turner, Elle G             8 RSA-NC                 26.07      22.05  
  5 Pearce, Jessica L          8 RSA-NC                 20.92      22.39  
  6 Gautreau, Gabby M          6 RSA-NC                 31.00      30.51  
 -- Fish, Kacey J              8 RSA-NC                 33.00         DQ  
 -- Pearce, Reagan C           6 RSA-NC                 50.00         DQ  
 -- Johnson, Avery L           6 RSA-NC                 45.00         DQ  
 
Event 4  Boys 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tolin, Cooper C            8 RSA-NC                 20.80      22.28  
  2 Veves, Panagiotis D        7 RSA-NC                 28.00      24.95  
 -- Harmon, Brogan T           7 RSA-NC                 54.30         DQ  
 -- DeAngelo, Bennett S        7 RSA-NC                 40.00         DQ  
 
Event 5  Girls 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Trimyer, Maddie M          8 RSA-NC                 19.00      18.27  
  2 Curzan, Kate G             8 RSA-NC                 20.67      18.63  
  3 McFeaters, Brooklyn A      7 RSA-NC                 20.83      18.88  
  4 Turner, Elle G             8 RSA-NC                 22.40      21.99  
  5 Fish, Kacey J              8 RSA-NC                 26.49      24.47  
  6 Johnson, Avery L           6 RSA-NC                 37.44      24.89  
  7 Gautreau, Gabby M          6 RSA-NC                 26.45      26.54  
  8 Pearce, Reagan C           6 RSA-NC                 48.10      35.83  
  9 Brumback, Katelyn M        6 RSA-NC                 40.53      40.99  
 
Event 6  Boys 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 White, Drew J              8 RSA-NC                 18.34      16.57  
  2 Laws, Colton R             8 RSA-NC                 18.77      20.08  
  3 Salvitti, Canaan J         7 RSA-NC                 23.63      20.95  
  4 Harmon, Brogan T           7 RSA-NC                 46.42      21.14  
  5 Brennan, Jordan M          8 RSA-NC                 30.00      23.49  
  6 DeAngelo, Bennett S        7 RSA-NC                 35.00      23.59  
  7 Pereira, Jackson E         6 RSA-NC                 35.00      26.82  
  8 Philbin, Jack T            6 RSA-NC                 30.08      27.33  
  9 Rearick, Sebastian E       7 RSA-NC                 40.00      28.42  
 10 Bondo, Henry W             7 RSA-NC                 28.20      28.59  
 11 Snow, Tyler A              8 RSA-NC                 35.00      40.91  
 12 Vemuri, Saathvik           5 RSA-NC                 40.00      43.95  
 
Event 7  Girls 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Butler, Lindsay A         18 RSA-NC                 55.14      55.25  
  2 Overton, Sam A            15 RSA-NC                 57.31      57.18  
  3 Link, Madison G           16 RSA-NC                 58.52      57.44  
  4 Chance, Kristin T         15 RSA-NC                 58.75      57.59  
  5 Rydzewski, Amber E        14 RSA-NC                 57.98      57.93  
  6 Groce, April M            14 RSA-NC                 58.10      58.55  
  7 Chan, Chloe G             13 RSA-NC                 58.39      58.62  
  8 Preisach, Ella R          14 RSA-NC                 57.98      58.90  
  9 Malley, Delaney L         12 RSA-NC               1:01.17      59.46  
 10 Haugh, Sophie E           14 RSA-NC               1:00.06    1:00.18  
 11 Rosenblum, Jade R         16 RSA-NC               1:01.47    1:00.25  
 12 Miller, Alexis K          15 RSA-NC               1:05.49    1:01.13  
 13 Long, Sasha E             14 RSA-NC               1:02.94    1:01.25  
 14 Pegram, Ellie C           13 RSA-NC               1:01.47    1:01.68  
 15 Rose, Charlotte G         14 RSA-NC               1:03.82    1:02.82  
 16 Van Tassel, Courtney R    13 RSA-NC               1:00.91    1:02.89  
 17 Williams, Elena C         12 RSA-NC               1:08.20    1:03.39  
 18 Polizzi, Audrey R         15 RSA-NC               1:05.18    1:03.73  
 19 Vanega, Claudia E         11 RSA-NC               1:07.63    1:03.99  
 20 Grant, Lindsay E          11 RSA-NC               1:07.80    1:04.06  
 21 Rosenblum, Alice F        11 RSA-NC               1:04.67    1:04.24  
 22 Williams, Natalie A       12 RSA-NC               1:07.07    1:04.37  
 23 Aparicio, Analiyah I      13 RSA-NC               1:03.87    1:04.44  
 24 Nichols, Cassandra L      11 RSA-NC               1:05.43    1:04.83  
 25 Rollins, Olivia K         14 RSA-NC               1:03.44    1:04.91  
 26 Marriott, Camilla Anne A  11 RSA-NC               1:06.05    1:05.36  
 27 Andrews, Stella E         11 RSA-NC               1:07.63    1:05.72  
 28 Diem, Addie               14 RSA-NC               1:03.35    1:05.95  
 29 Truffelman, Brooke I      13 RSA-NC               1:09.16    1:06.52  
 30 Meredith, Ella R          13 RSA-NC               1:07.93    1:07.26  
 31 Hegeman, Reilley E        12 RSA-NC               1:08.00    1:07.52  
 32 Mischke, Brooke E         14 RSA-NC               1:07.99    1:07.56  
 33 Wooten, Hannah P          10 RSA-NC               1:10.61    1:08.18  
 34 Talwar, Tara              10 RSA-NC               1:11.19    1:11.33  
 35 Scarborough, Katie M      11 RSA-NC               1:13.32    1:11.72  
 36 Briglia, Katie M          14 RSA-NC               1:16.72    1:12.36  
 37 Schoenagel, Lauren E       9 RSA-NC               1:19.68    1:13.00  
 38 Brennan, Kaitlyn M        13 RSA-NC               1:15.00    1:13.86  
 39 Hadsell, Meghan L          9 RSA-NC               1:16.95    1:13.94  
 40 Buchanan, Sylvia E        11 RSA-NC               1:13.67    1:14.15  
 41 Plant, Victoria R         13 RSA-NC               1:18.77    1:14.21  
 42 Hahl, Annelise S          11 RSA-NC               1:21.25    1:15.59  
 43 Barillaro, Carly D         9 RSA-NC               1:16.79    1:16.82  
 44 Savitsky, Abigail G       10 RSA-NC               1:21.26    1:18.43  
 45 Reel, Hannah K            11 RSA-NC               1:27.02    1:19.41  
 46 Hettich, Helena J         10 RSA-NC               1:41.85    1:21.66  
 47 Harrer, Sophia G          10 UN-NC                1:21.32    1:22.25  
 48 MacKinnon, Sarah M        12 RSA-NC               1:20.00    1:23.38  
 49 Krishak, Pulak            11 RSA-NC               1:33.45    1:24.76  
 50 Nelson, Savannah K         9 RSA-NC               1:26.81    1:24.90  
 51 Johnson, Fiona L           8 RSA-NC               1:30.00    1:25.27  
 52 Honnold, Emory C           8 RSA-NC               1:27.88    1:25.60  
 53 Hilder, Amelia R          10 RSA-NC               1:30.97    1:25.82  
 54 Pearce, Riley A           11 RSA-NC               1:30.00    1:26.50  
 55 Strunk, Julia A            9 RSA-NC               1:35.85    1:27.80  
 56 Overcash, Maya S          11 RSA-NC               1:32.45    1:31.42  
 57 Moore, Ellie R            10 RSA-NC               1:32.96    1:35.08  
 58 Howell, Addison M          9 RSA-NC               2:03.30    1:36.68  
 59 St.Pierre, Maddie J       10 RSA-NC               1:47.86    1:36.86  
 60 Ward, Gracie B             9 RSA-NC               1:55.00    1:38.85  
 61 Odonnell, Sedona L         9 RSA-NC               1:50.73    1:46.38  
 62 Rogers, Caroline L        10 RSA-NC               1:55.00    1:49.29  
 63 Plant, Elizabeth/Lizzy C   9 RSA-NC               1:58.46    1:55.91  
 -- Philbin, Natalie G         9 RSA-NC               1:58.00         DQ  
 -- Pearce, Jessica L          8 RSA-NC               2:16.06         DQ  
 
Event 8  Boys 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Thrower, Thomas F         17 RSA-NC                 51.94      49.69  
  2 Fiffick, Sam D            16 RSA-NC                 51.34      50.62  
  3 Torre-Nieto, Sebastian A  15 RSA-NC                 53.77      51.79  
  4 Davenport, Miller M       15 RSA-NC                 52.75      52.83  
  5 Lynch, Ryan T             15 RSA-NC                 54.24      52.92  
  6 Pierce, Tomas F           16 RSA-NC                 57.28      56.99  
  7 Wallace, Michael E        17 RSA-NC                 54.43      57.08  
  8 Murray, Ben J             15 RSA-NC               1:00.21      57.68  
  9 Anderson, Tate D          13 RSA-NC                 58.12      57.84  
 10 Muir, Avery J             14 RSA-NC                 59.18      58.35  
 11 Kempf, Mason G            12 RSA-NC               1:00.84      59.79  
 12 Aparicio, Emilio          12 RSA-NC               1:01.38    1:00.60  
 13 Hadsell, Ethan C          12 RSA-NC               1:03.27    1:01.67  
 14 Lesser, Aidan V           12 RSA-NC               1:08.00    1:03.38  
 15 Ison, Luka I              12 RSA-NC               1:06.58    1:04.22  
 15 Diacumakos, Rowan R       11 RSA-NC               1:05.01    1:04.22  
 17 Kightlinger, Evan C       12 RSA-NC               1:06.78    1:05.33  
 18 Honaker, Matthew J        11 RSA-NC               1:10.32    1:09.17  
 19 Holloway, Ethan R          9 RSA-NC               1:12.24    1:11.48  
 20 Bridgers, Malone M        11 RSA-NC               1:12.68    1:14.07  
 21 Rogers, Tripp G           10 RSA-NC               1:19.95    1:14.40  
 22 Bondo, Christohper L      11 RSA-NC               1:20.38    1:17.99  
 23 Robinson, Caleb F         12 RSA-NC                    NT    1:19.12  
 24 Roman, Lucas J            11 RSA-NC               1:27.82    1:23.00  
 25 Williams, Casey P          9 RSA-NC               1:26.02    1:23.57  
 26 White, Deacon C           12 RSA-NC               1:29.65    1:24.02  
 27 McDonnell, Gavin J        12 RSA-NC               1:25.00    1:28.74  
 28 Murphy, Sean P             9 RSA-NC               1:40.00    1:29.57  
 29 Drake, Liam K              9 RSA-NC               1:40.40    1:34.26  
 30 Wen, Samuel X             11 RSA-NC               1:30.00    1:34.47  
 31 Tolin, Cooper C            8 RSA-NC               1:40.75    1:35.43  
 32 Veves, Panagiotis D        7 RSA-NC               1:42.81    1:37.35  
 33 Ramirez-Strange, Sebasti   8 RSA-NC               1:55.00    1:40.32  
 34 Tolin, Parker D           10 RSA-NC               2:08.18    1:41.39  
 35 Rearick, Ben or Benjamin  10 RSA-NC               2:00.00    2:13.86  
 
Event 9  Girls 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Malley, Delaney L         12 RSA-NC                 35.93      34.86  
  2 Vanega, Claudia E         11 RSA-NC                 36.62      36.64  
  3 Holloway, Blythe M        12 RSA-NC                 37.53      36.96  
  4 Nichols, Cassandra L      11 RSA-NC                 38.25      37.98  
  5 Hegeman, Reilley E        12 RSA-NC                 40.61      38.74  
  6 Rosenblum, Alice F        11 RSA-NC                 39.75      39.08  
  7 Lickfold, Katelyn D       10 RSA-NC                 39.91      39.09  
  8 Marriott, Camilla Anne A  11 RSA-NC                 39.42      39.98  
  9 Vestal, Chloe E           12 RSA-NC                 40.14      40.67  
 10 Johnson, Addison L        12 RSA-NC                 43.21      40.96  
 11 Malone, Grayson A         10 RSA-NC                 45.64      41.05  
 12 Scarborough, Katie M      11 RSA-NC                 43.91      41.75  
 13 Savitsky, Abigail G       10 RSA-NC                 46.28      42.20  
 14 Talwar, Tara              10 RSA-NC                 44.33      42.29  
 15 Pereira, Grace E           9 RSA-NC                 45.46      43.94  
 16 Hahl, Annelise S          11 RSA-NC                 51.74      46.50  
 17 MacKinnon, Sarah M        12 RSA-NC                 50.00      47.77  
 18 Barillaro, Carly D         9 RSA-NC                 49.35      48.13  
 19 Harrer, Sophia G          10 UN-NC                  49.89      48.95  
 20 Horman, Emily G           10 RSA-NC                 48.86      49.20  
 21 Hettich, Helena J         10 RSA-NC                 53.25      51.23  
 22 Strunk, Julia A            9 RSA-NC                 53.94      51.32  
 23 Nelson, Savannah K         9 RSA-NC                 55.18      51.34  
 24 Howell, Addison M          9 RSA-NC                 51.69      51.70  
 25 Martin, Annabelle E        9 RSA-NC                 57.18      52.25  
 26 Hilder, Amelia R          10 RSA-NC                 54.21      53.27  
 27 Krishak, Pulak            11 RSA-NC                 50.00      54.14  
 28 Ward, Gracie B             9 RSA-NC                 59.00      54.73  
 29 Johnson, Fiona L           8 RSA-NC                 55.92      56.39  
 30 McFeaters, Brooklyn A      7 RSA-NC                 55.00      58.14  
 31 Rogers, Caroline L        10 RSA-NC                 55.00      58.17  
 31 St.Pierre, Maddie J       10 RSA-NC                 56.00      58.17  
 33 Holloway, Brynn E          7 RSA-NC               1:01.50    1:01.19  
 34 Pearce, Jessica L          8 RSA-NC               1:14.15    1:07.36  
 -- Overcash, Maya S          11 RSA-NC                 51.09         DQ  
 -- Philbin, Natalie G         9 RSA-NC               1:02.00         DQ  
 -- Gautreau, Gabby M          6 RSA-NC                 35.00         DQ  
 -- Pearce, Riley A           11 RSA-NC                 50.00         DQ  
 
Event 10  Boys 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Malone, Sam M             11 RSA-NC                 39.74      37.08  
  2 Lisi, Ian A               12 RSA-NC                 39.63      37.87  
  3 Honaker, Matthew J        11 RSA-NC                 41.68      42.28  
  4 Bridgers, Malone M        11 RSA-NC                 42.00      43.70  
  5 Shuck, Chris W             9 RSA-NC                 52.88      49.03  
  6 Williams, Casey P          9 RSA-NC                 49.51      50.51  
  7 DeAngelo, Brady T          9 RSA-NC                 54.83      50.82  
  8 White, Deacon C           12 RSA-NC                 53.39      52.69  
  9 McDonnell, Gavin J        12 RSA-NC               1:02.68      52.80  
 10 Wen, Samuel X             11 RSA-NC                 49.94      52.90  
 11 Rogers, Tripp G           10 RSA-NC                 54.24      53.17  
 12 Murphy, Sean P             9 RSA-NC                 55.00      56.25  
 13 Laws, Colton R             8 RSA-NC               1:01.18      57.64  
 14 Hoyt, Andrew J            11 RSA-NC                 53.00    1:01.68  
 15 Brumback, Noah G           8 RSA-NC                 54.73    1:05.94  
 16 Bondo, Henry W             7 RSA-NC               1:12.31    1:20.55  
 17 Salvitti, Canaan J         7 RSA-NC               1:10.00    1:20.93  
 -- Brennan, Jordan M          8 RSA-NC               1:08.00         DQ  
 -- Rearick, Ben or Benjamin  10 RSA-NC               1:00.00         DQ  
 -- Snow, Tyler A              8 RSA-NC               1:15.00         DQ  
 -- Rearick, Sebastian E       7 RSA-NC               1:20.00         DQ  
 -- Tolin, Parker D           10 RSA-NC               1:08.00         DQ  
 
Event 11  Girls 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lickfold, Megan E         12 RSA-NC               2:47.93    2:37.30  
  2 Chance, Kristin T         15 RSA-NC               2:43.63    2:39.37  
  3 Overton, Sam A            15 RSA-NC               2:38.00    2:41.50  
  4 Malley, Makenna A         15 RSA-NC               2:40.75    2:41.72  
  5 Levin, Lily E             16 RSA-NC               2:41.83    2:42.37  
  6 Preisach, Ella R          14 RSA-NC               2:44.11    2:43.29  
  7 Zhang, Noel Y             15 RSA-NC               2:44.05    2:44.01  
  8 Ahart, Savannah K         13 RSA-NC               2:48.51    2:48.53  
  9 Rosenblum, Alice F        11 RSA-NC               2:57.49    2:54.75  
 10 Polizzi, Audrey R         15 RSA-NC               2:58.23    2:56.28  
 11 Long, Sasha E             14 RSA-NC               3:01.93    2:57.90  
 12 Aparicio, Analiyah I      13 RSA-NC               3:02.46    3:00.84  
 13 Van Tassel, Courtney R    13 RSA-NC               3:05.45    3:15.75  
 14 Johnson, Addison L        12 RSA-NC               3:16.59    3:20.04  
 15 Rollins, Olivia K         14 RSA-NC               3:29.44    3:20.54  
 16 Plant, Victoria R         13 RSA-NC               3:29.26    3:22.48  
 17 Brennan, Kaitlyn M        13 RSA-NC               3:20.00    3:37.61  
 18 Briglia, Katie M          14 RSA-NC               3:30.00    3:41.12  
 
Event 12  Boys 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fiffick, Sam D            16 RSA-NC               2:23.29    2:21.82  
  2 Wallace, Michael E        17 RSA-NC               2:29.95    2:43.93  
  3 Aparicio, Emilio          12 RSA-NC               2:45.86    2:49.47  
  4 Kightlinger, Evan C       12 RSA-NC               3:19.79    2:59.79  
 
Event 13  Girls 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Clack, Carrington L       16 UN-NC                1:08.81    1:06.69  
  2 Lickfold, Megan E         12 RSA-NC               1:08.22    1:06.95  
  3 Malley, Delaney L         12 RSA-NC               1:08.75    1:07.32  
  4 Rydzewski, Sami G         12 RSA-NC               1:13.72    1:10.47  
  5 Andrews, Stella E         11 RSA-NC               1:17.10    1:12.52  
  6 Vanega, Claudia E         11 RSA-NC               1:15.20    1:12.89  
  7 Rosenblum, Alice F        11 RSA-NC                    NT    1:14.32  
  8 Nichols, Cassandra L      11 RSA-NC               1:14.31    1:14.68  
  9 Williams, Elena C         12 RSA-NC               1:18.47    1:14.94  
 10 Hegeman, Reilley E        12 RSA-NC               1:16.19    1:16.27  
 11 Grant, Lindsay E          11 RSA-NC               1:21.04    1:16.79  
 12 Williams, Natalie A       12 RSA-NC               1:18.34    1:16.92  
 12 Marriott, Camilla Anne A  11 RSA-NC               1:14.92    1:16.92  
 12 Vestal, Chloe E           12 RSA-NC               1:16.23    1:16.92  
 15 Holloway, Blythe M        12 RSA-NC               1:16.66    1:17.28  
 16 Schoenagel, Lauren E       9 RSA-NC               1:26.84    1:23.45  
 17 Johnson, Addison L        12 RSA-NC               1:25.73    1:25.33  
 18 Buchanan, Sylvia E        11 RSA-NC               1:26.92    1:25.66  
 19 Scarborough, Katie M      11 RSA-NC               1:31.71    1:27.24  
 20 Savitsky, Abigail G       10 RSA-NC               1:32.01    1:30.12  
 21 Horman, Emily G           10 RSA-NC               1:37.12    1:31.17  
 22 Reel, Hannah K            11 RSA-NC               1:40.55    1:33.85  
 23 MacKinnon, Sarah M        12 RSA-NC               1:33.00    1:35.88  
 24 Hettich, Helena J         10 RSA-NC               1:45.00    1:36.16  
 25 Overcash, Maya S          11 RSA-NC               1:39.25    1:38.86  
 26 Nelson, Savannah K         9 RSA-NC               1:40.92    1:41.08  
 27 Martin, Annabelle E        9 RSA-NC               1:46.50    1:43.98  
 28 Hilder, Amelia R          10 RSA-NC               1:45.25    1:44.63  
 29 Johnson, Fiona L           8 RSA-NC               1:41.95    1:45.76  
 30 Strunk, Julia A            9 RSA-NC               1:41.18    1:46.77  
 31 Howell, Addison M          9 RSA-NC               2:12.00    1:48.25  
 32 Odonnell, Sedona L         9 RSA-NC               2:04.00    2:03.57  
 -- Moore, Ellie R            10 RSA-NC               1:54.04         DQ  
 -- Philbin, Natalie G         9 RSA-NC               2:15.00         DQ  
 
Event 14  Boys 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Artman, Cole T            12 RSA-NC               1:14.70    1:06.95  
  2 Kempf, Mason G            12 RSA-NC               1:10.63    1:09.50  
  3 Ison, Luka I              12 RSA-NC               1:15.63    1:13.62  
  4 Malone, Sam M             11 RSA-NC               1:19.26    1:16.35  
  5 Diacumakos, Rowan R       11 RSA-NC               1:15.76    1:16.59  
  6 Lesser, Aidan V           12 RSA-NC               1:24.06    1:19.78  
  7 Honaker, Matthew J        11 RSA-NC               1:21.86    1:19.87  
  8 Holloway, Ethan R          9 RSA-NC               1:23.91    1:25.00  
  9 Bridgers, Malone M        11 RSA-NC               1:24.62    1:26.56  
 10 Rogers, Tripp G           10 RSA-NC               1:36.50    1:31.40  
 11 Shuck, Chris W             9 RSA-NC               1:36.32    1:33.21  
 12 Bondo, Christohper L      11 RSA-NC               1:37.49    1:34.14  
 13 Williams, Casey P          9 RSA-NC               1:33.82    1:34.60  
 14 Robinson, Caleb F         12 RSA-NC                    NT    1:38.01  
 15 Brumback, Noah G           8 RSA-NC               1:47.40    1:44.95  
 16 Drake, Liam K              9 RSA-NC               1:55.25    1:45.94  
 17 Wen, Samuel X             11 RSA-NC               1:45.00    1:51.76  
 18 White, Deacon C           12 RSA-NC               1:50.00    1:56.15  
 19 Ramirez-Strange, Sebasti   8 RSA-NC               2:10.00    1:57.02  
 -- Roman, Lucas J            11 RSA-NC               1:52.51        XDQ  
 -- White, Drew J              8 RSA-NC               1:50.00         DQ  
 -- Rearick, Ben or Benjamin  10 RSA-NC               2:15.00         DQ  
 
Event 15  Girls 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Honnold, Emory C           8 RSA-NC                 19.57      19.96  
  2 Holloway, Brynn E          7 RSA-NC                 23.32      21.78  
  3 Trimyer, Maddie M          8 RSA-NC                 23.70      22.15  
  4 Curzan, Kate G             8 RSA-NC                 24.08      23.46  
  5 Turner, Elle G             8 RSA-NC                 47.87      25.55  
  6 McFeaters, Brooklyn A      7 RSA-NC                 25.41      25.63  
  7 Johnson, Avery L           6 RSA-NC                 45.00      28.77  
  8 Fish, Kacey J              8 RSA-NC                 28.94      29.59  
  9 Pearce, Reagan C           6 RSA-NC                 37.22      42.77  
 -- Brumback, Katelyn M        6 RSA-NC                 45.00         DQ  
 
Event 16  Boys 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 White, Drew J              8 RSA-NC                 22.31      20.16  
  2 Harmon, Brogan T           7 RSA-NC                 35.63      23.95  
  3 Laws, Colton R             8 RSA-NC                 25.52      24.82  
  4 Salvitti, Canaan J         7 RSA-NC                 27.37      25.80  
  5 Pereira, Jackson E         6 RSA-NC                 40.00      27.22  
  6 DeAngelo, Bennett S        7 RSA-NC                 40.00      28.78  
  7 Bondo, Henry W             7 RSA-NC                 31.87      34.79  
  8 Vemuri, Saathvik           5 RSA-NC                 40.00      44.15  
  9 Snow, Tyler A              8 RSA-NC                 40.00      45.53  
 -- Philbin, Jack T            6 RSA-NC                 52.55         DQ  
 -- Rearick, Sebastian E       7 RSA-NC                 45.00         DQ  
 
Event 17  Girls 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Butler, Lindsay A         18 RSA-NC               1:01.51    1:03.82  
  2 Zhang, Noel Y             15 RSA-NC               1:05.88    1:06.69  
  3 Chan, Chloe G             13 RSA-NC               1:06.18    1:07.24  
  4 Pegram, Ellie C           13 RSA-NC               1:07.16    1:07.63  
  5 Link, Madison G           16 RSA-NC               1:08.02    1:08.55  
  6 Preisach, Ella R          14 RSA-NC               1:07.30    1:08.73  
  7 Andrews, Stella E         11 RSA-NC               1:14.15    1:09.84  
  8 Ahart, Savannah K         13 RSA-NC               1:13.46    1:11.19  
  9 Miller, Alexis K          15 RSA-NC               1:17.10    1:11.43  
 10 Rosenblum, Jade R         16 RSA-NC               1:12.63    1:12.37  
 11 Van Tassel, Courtney R    13 RSA-NC               1:07.65    1:12.56  
 12 Long, Sasha E             14 RSA-NC               1:10.95    1:13.14  
 13 Williams, Elena C         12 RSA-NC               1:18.53    1:13.68  
 14 Rose, Charlotte G         14 RSA-NC               1:13.56    1:13.98  
 15 Aparicio, Analiyah I      13 RSA-NC               1:16.21    1:15.32  
 16 Truffelman, Brooke I      13 RSA-NC               1:20.62    1:15.52  
 17 Williams, Natalie A       12 RSA-NC               1:20.07    1:15.90  
 18 Mischke, Brooke E         14 RSA-NC               1:23.75    1:19.43  
 19 Meredith, Ella R          13 RSA-NC               1:20.75    1:20.41  
 20 Buchanan, Sylvia E        11 RSA-NC               1:23.02    1:22.19  
 20 Hadsell, Meghan L          9 RSA-NC               1:26.56    1:22.19  
 22 Schoenagel, Lauren E       9 RSA-NC               1:25.06    1:25.20  
 23 Barillaro, Carly D         9 RSA-NC               1:29.36    1:27.40  
 24 Horman, Emily G           10 RSA-NC               1:29.10    1:28.13  
 25 Pereira, Grace E           9 RSA-NC               1:30.00    1:29.94  
 26 Plant, Victoria R         13 RSA-NC               1:26.35    1:30.00  
 27 Hahl, Annelise S          11 RSA-NC               1:30.93    1:30.56  
 28 Briglia, Katie M          14 RSA-NC               1:36.62    1:30.93  
 29 Brennan, Kaitlyn M        13 RSA-NC               1:35.00    1:31.63  
 30 Harrer, Sophia G          10 UN-NC                1:32.99    1:32.65  
 31 Krishak, Pulak            11 RSA-NC               1:40.00    1:36.96  
 32 Reel, Hannah K            11 RSA-NC               1:49.24    1:38.08  
 33 Martin, Annabelle E        9 RSA-NC                    NT    1:42.24  
 34 Odonnell, Sedona L         9 RSA-NC               1:49.58    1:50.07  
 35 St.Pierre, Maddie J       10 RSA-NC               2:02.78    1:51.70  
 36 Moore, Ellie R            10 RSA-NC               1:51.42    1:56.56  
 37 Ward, Gracie B             9 RSA-NC               2:10.00    1:59.10  
 38 Plant, Elizabeth/Lizzy C   9 RSA-NC               2:11.29    2:03.18  
 39 Rogers, Caroline L        10 RSA-NC               2:05.00    2:05.98  
 -- Honnold, Emory C           8 RSA-NC               1:31.90         DQ  
 -- Pearce, Riley A           11 RSA-NC               1:50.00         DQ  
 -- Rollins, Olivia K         14 RSA-NC               1:16.79         DQ  
 
Event 18  Boys 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ubinger, Kennedy R        17 RSA-NC                 58.14      57.56  
  2 Thrower, Thomas F         17 RSA-NC                 58.89      58.37  
  3 Hester, Trey D            16 RSA-NC                 59.56      59.80  
  4 Muir, Avery J             14 RSA-NC               1:04.12    1:03.78  
  5 Torre-Nieto, Sebastian A  15 RSA-NC               1:09.22    1:05.65  
  6 Hadsell, Ethan C          12 RSA-NC               1:08.96    1:07.87  
  7 Anderson, Tate D          13 RSA-NC               1:07.78    1:08.04  
  8 Murray, Ben J             15 RSA-NC               1:08.72    1:08.80  
  9 Wallace, Michael E        17 RSA-NC               1:08.30    1:12.10  
 10 Pierce, Tomas F           16 RSA-NC               1:07.40    1:12.52  
 11 Lesser, Aidan V           12 RSA-NC               1:29.26    1:29.00  
 12 Robinson, Caleb F         12 RSA-NC                    NT    1:30.69  
 13 Shuck, Chris W             9 RSA-NC               1:37.32    1:34.39  
 14 Bondo, Christohper L      11 RSA-NC               1:34.27    1:36.57  
 15 Tolin, Cooper C            8 RSA-NC               1:56.73    1:42.78  
 16 McDonnell, Gavin J        12 RSA-NC               1:45.00    1:44.18  
 17 Hoyt, Andrew J            11 RSA-NC               1:50.00    1:50.11  
 18 Veves, Panagiotis D        7 RSA-NC               1:55.90    2:03.37  
 19 Ramirez-Strange, Sebasti   8 RSA-NC               2:10.00    2:06.47  
 -- Tolin, Parker D           10 RSA-NC               2:36.85         DQ  
 -- Drake, Liam K              9 RSA-NC               1:55.00         DQ  
 
Event 21  Girls 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Banks, Madie A            14 RSA-NC              11:24.85   11:16.32  
  2 Rydzewski, Amber E        14 RSA-NC              11:16.33   11:45.50  
  3 Groce, April M            14 RSA-NC              11:22.12   11:59.37  
  4 Haugh, Sophie E           14 RSA-NC              11:51.83   11:59.98  
  5 Rose, Charlotte G         14 RSA-NC                    NT   12:08.58  
  6 Pegram, Ellie C           13 RSA-NC              12:15.00   12:39.77  
 
Event 22  Boys 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lynch, Ryan T             15 RSA-NC              10:40.84   10:23.00  
  2 Artman, Cole T            12 RSA-NC              12:00.00   11:32.97  
 
Event 61  Girls 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sayman, Emma R            15 RSA-NC               1:03.96    1:04.82  
  2 Preisach, Ella R          14 RSA-NC               1:03.85    1:06.13  
  3 Link, Madison G           16 RSA-NC               1:05.35    1:06.16  
  4 Miller, Alexis K          15 RSA-NC               1:04.29    1:06.34  
  5 Pegram, Ellie C           13 RSA-NC               1:10.78    1:07.96  
  6 Maleski, Mary C           13 RSA-NC               1:11.85    1:10.31  
  7 McRae, Katie G            13 RSA-NC               1:15.05    1:13.18  
  8 Williams, Elena C         12 RSA-NC               1:17.56    1:13.39  
  9 Williams, Natalie A       12 RSA-NC               1:14.68    1:16.27  
 10 Meredith, Ella R          13 RSA-NC               1:17.77    1:16.58  
 11 Rollins, Olivia K         14 RSA-NC               1:17.61    1:19.50  
 12 Wingfield, Keera F        13 RSA-NC               1:45.00    2:00.89  
 -- Pearce, Riley A           11 RSA-NC               1:50.00         DQ  
 
Event 62  Boys 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Torre-Nieto, Sebastian A  15 RSA-NC                 56.69      55.58  
  2 Curran, Garrett T         15 RSA-NC                 59.03      58.36  
  3 Pierce, Tomas F           16 RSA-NC               1:02.39      58.72  
  4 Drake, Patrick J          14 RSA-NC               1:08.77      58.78  
  5 Lynch, Ryan T             15 RSA-NC               1:00.45    1:00.58  
  6 Davenport, Miller M       15 RSA-NC               1:04.19    1:00.67  
  7 Muir, Avery J             14 RSA-NC               1:05.94    1:04.08  
  8 Cappoli, Kai J            15 RSA-NC               1:04.64    1:05.36  
  9 Anderson, Tate D          13 RSA-NC               1:07.15    1:06.60  
 10 Kempf, Mason G            12 RSA-NC               1:11.13    1:10.07  
 11 Aparicio, Emilio          12 RSA-NC               1:13.49    1:13.84  
 12 Lesser, Aidan V           12 RSA-NC               1:25.15    1:13.97  
 
Event 63  Girls 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Malley, Delaney L         12 RSA-NC                 30.83      29.75  
  2 Rydzewski, Sami G         12 RSA-NC                 30.63      30.15  
  3 Marriott, Camilla Anne A  11 RSA-NC                 33.37      33.15  
  4 Vanega, Claudia E         11 RSA-NC                 35.81      33.27  
  5 Grant, Lindsay E          11 RSA-NC                 34.43      33.46  
  6 Nichols, Cassandra L      11 RSA-NC                 34.46      33.71  
  7 Hegeman, Reilley E        12 RSA-NC                 37.37      36.09  
  8 MacKinnon, Sarah M        12 RSA-NC                 40.00      38.72  
  9 Arvind, Adwita            11 RSA-NC                 44.88      41.48  
 10 Overcash, Maya S          11 RSA-NC                 45.52      41.86  
 11 Harrer, Sophia G          10 UN-NC                  45.21      42.66  
 12 Krishak, Pulak            11 RSA-NC                 47.82      43.16  
 13 Hahl, Annelise S          11 RSA-NC                 49.28      43.85  
 14 Zhang, Kenna J             9 RSA-NC               1:06.34      43.90  
 15 Wardaszka, Mia R          10 RSA-NC                 52.99      44.51  
 16 Pereira, Grace E           9 RSA-NC                 40.91      44.89  
 17 Pearce, Jessica L          8 RSA-NC                 50.92      45.38  
 18 Nelson, Savannah K         9 RSA-NC                 52.03      46.47  
 19 Vemuri, Kaavya            10 RSA-NC                 58.84      46.95  
 20 Miller, Maris R           10 RSA-NC                 47.98      51.78  
 21 Yun, Isabel R              8 RSA-NC                 55.00      51.95  
 22 Odonnell, Sedona L         9 RSA-NC                 58.00    1:07.67  
 -- Philbin, Natalie G         9 RSA-NC               1:05.11         DQ  
 -- Hettich, Helena J         10 RSA-NC                 47.70         DQ  
 -- Walton, Erin L            10 RSA-NC               1:00.00         DQ  
 -- Plant, Elizabeth/Lizzy C   9 RSA-NC               1:16.58        XDQ  
 
Event 64  Boys 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lisi, Ian A               12 RSA-NC                 32.84      31.00  
  2 Kempf, Mason G            12 RSA-NC                 31.62      31.13  
  3 Kightlinger, Evan C       12 RSA-NC                 34.25      33.63  
  4 Holloway, Ethan R          9 RSA-NC                 37.20      36.87  
  5 Bridgers, Malone M        11 RSA-NC                 39.62      38.08  
  6 Williams, Casey P          9 RSA-NC                 44.66      42.95  
  7 Rogers, Tripp G           10 RSA-NC                 48.29      43.09  
  8 Shuck, Chris W             9 RSA-NC                 46.69      43.44  
  9 Roman, Lucas J            11 RSA-NC                 49.73      44.44  
 10 Bondo, Christohper L      11 RSA-NC                 46.83      44.63  
 11 Zhang, Brian J            11 RSA-NC                 54.78      44.77  
 12 White, Derek W            10 RSA-NC                 42.92      45.02  
 13 McDonnell, Gavin J        12 RSA-NC                 56.65      47.92  
 14 Brumback, Noah G           8 RSA-NC                 55.00      50.26  
 15 Drake, Liam K              9 RSA-NC                 53.37      51.36  
 16 Ramirez-Strange, Sebasti   8 RSA-NC                 56.52      52.62  
 17 Murphy, Sean P             9 RSA-NC                 53.17      56.32  
 18 Tolin, Cooper C            8 RSA-NC                 50.00      56.84  
 19 Hoyt, Andrew J            11 RSA-NC               1:01.71      56.92  
 -- Honnold, Owen J           11 RSA-NC                 38.63         DQ  
 -- Tolin, Parker D           10 RSA-NC               1:05.00         DQ  
 
Event 65  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Butler, Lindsay A         18 RSA-NC               1:58.12    1:59.87  
  2 Rydzewski, Amber E        14 RSA-NC               2:02.08    2:00.00  
  3 Groce, April M            14 RSA-NC               2:07.05    2:05.49  
  4 Haugh, Sophie E           14 RSA-NC               2:07.96    2:11.44  
  5 Rydzewski, Sami G         12 RSA-NC               2:11.47    2:13.02  
  6 Rose, Charlotte G         14 RSA-NC               2:17.23    2:14.22  
  7 Rosenblum, Jade R         16 RSA-NC               2:20.44    2:14.30  
  8 Long, Sasha E             14 RSA-NC               2:18.51    2:16.08  
  9 Rosenblum, Alice F        11 RSA-NC               2:25.03    2:18.55  
 10 Truffelman, Brooke I      13 RSA-NC               2:33.96    2:25.58  
 11 Aparicio, Analiyah I      13 RSA-NC               2:21.14    2:26.89  
 12 Buchanan, Sylvia E        11 RSA-NC               2:37.86    2:38.81  
 13 Talwar, Tara              10 RSA-NC               2:41.21    2:39.74  
 14 Hahl, Annelise S          11 RSA-NC               3:04.22    2:41.55  
 15 Briglia, Katie M          14 RSA-NC               2:47.11    2:41.72  
 16 Plant, Victoria R         13 RSA-NC               3:03.13    2:50.50  
 17 Hilder, Amelia R          10 RSA-NC               3:13.99    2:58.85  
 
Event 66  Boys 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lynch, Ryan T             15 RSA-NC               1:55.46    1:55.10  
  2 Wallace, Michael E        17 RSA-NC               1:59.95    2:05.52  
  3 Artman, Cole T            12 RSA-NC               2:15.53    2:08.66  
  4 Murray, Ben J             15 RSA-NC               2:18.23    2:11.35  
  5 Diacumakos, Rowan R       11 RSA-NC               2:19.44    2:18.47  
  6 Lesser, Aidan V           12 RSA-NC               2:30.82    2:28.60  
  7 Honaker, Matthew J        11 RSA-NC               3:33.80    2:35.82  
  8 Robinson, Caleb F         12 RSA-NC                    NT    2:42.25  
  9 White, Deacon C           12 RSA-NC               3:13.94    3:16.90  
 
Event 67  Girls 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chance, Kristin T         15 RSA-NC                 26.45      26.02  
  2 Lickfold, Megan E         12 RSA-NC                 27.73      26.90  
  3 Preisach, Ella R          14 RSA-NC                 26.36      26.98  
  4 Rosenblum, Jade R         16 RSA-NC                 28.28      27.64  
  5 Nichols, Cassandra L      11 RSA-NC                 27.91      27.76  
  6 Malley, Delaney L         12 RSA-NC                 28.26      27.90  
  7 Maleski, Mary C           13 RSA-NC                 28.85      28.09  
  8 Williams, Elena C         12 RSA-NC                 29.25      28.49  
  9 Long, Sasha E             14 RSA-NC                 29.16      29.13  
 10 Grant, Lindsay E          11 RSA-NC                 29.54      29.25  
 11 Marriott, Camilla Anne A  11 RSA-NC                 29.24      29.28  
 12 Vanega, Claudia E         11 RSA-NC                 30.42      29.42  
 13 Aparicio, Analiyah I      13 RSA-NC                 29.76      29.52  
 14 Vestal, Chloe E           12 RSA-NC                 30.24      29.62  
 15 Mischke, Brooke E         14 RSA-NC                 30.52      29.72  
 16 Rollins, Olivia K         14 RSA-NC                 29.69      29.73  
 17 McRae, Katie G            13 RSA-NC                 30.33      30.15  
 18 Williams, Natalie A       12 RSA-NC                 29.68      30.16  
 19 Meredith, Ella R          13 RSA-NC                 31.05      31.39  
 20 Hegeman, Reilley E        12 RSA-NC                 31.53      31.78  
 21 Buchanan, Sylvia E        11 RSA-NC                 33.27      32.27  
 22 Davenport, Addison C      11 RSA-NC                 34.14      33.10  
 23 Hadsell, Meghan L          9 RSA-NC                 33.88      33.42  
 24 Jaeger-Sandruck, Grace M  13 RSA-NC                 35.51      33.86  
 25 Arvind, Adwita            11 RSA-NC                 36.21      34.14  
 26 Pereira, Grace E           9 RSA-NC                 36.38      34.21  
 27 Horman, Emily G           10 RSA-NC                 37.46      34.81  
 28 Nelson, Savannah K         9 RSA-NC                 37.80      35.02  
 29 Harrer, Sophia G          10 UN-NC                  36.46      35.43  
 30 Wardaszka, Mia R          10 RSA-NC                 38.18      35.59  
 31 MacKinnon, Sarah M        12 RSA-NC                 35.00      35.78  
 32 Miller, Maris R           10 RSA-NC                 33.96      35.87  
 33 Jaeger-Sandruck, Maeve A  10 RSA-NC                 37.80      35.96  
 34 Hettich, Helena J         10 RSA-NC                 36.02      36.25  
 35 Krishak, Pulak            11 RSA-NC                 39.30      36.41  
 36 Zhang, Kenna J             9 RSA-NC                 38.03      36.48  
 37 Vemuri, Kaavya            10 RSA-NC                 39.06      36.66  
 38 Pearce, Riley A           11 RSA-NC                 39.72      36.67  
 39 Taylor, Laila             11 RSA-NC                 55.28      38.03  
 40 Honnold, Emory C           8 RSA-NC                 39.88      38.23  
 41 Moore, Ellie R            10 RSA-NC                 40.27      40.05  
 42 Yun, Isabel R              8 RSA-NC                 51.00      40.28  
 43 Overcash, Maya S          11 RSA-NC                 40.70      41.61  
 44 St.Pierre, Maddie J       10 RSA-NC                 49.41      42.47  
 45 Howell, Addison M          9 RSA-NC                 43.46      42.76  
 46 Curzan, Kate G             8 RSA-NC                 43.81      42.79  
 47 Wingfield, Marley F       12 RSA-NC                 46.40      43.04  
 48 Edwards, Kassidy R         8 RSA-NC                 46.37      44.58  
 49 Pearce, Jessica L          8 RSA-NC                 46.98      44.60  
 50 Holloway, Brynn E          7 RSA-NC                 43.41      45.58  
 51 Turner, Elle G             8 RSA-NC               1:02.96      47.69  
 52 Philbin, Natalie G         9 RSA-NC                 52.94      48.91  
 53 Walton, Erin L            10 RSA-NC                 51.08      49.16  
 54 Odonnell, Sedona L         9 RSA-NC                 49.98      49.83  
 55 Plant, Elizabeth/Lizzy C   9 RSA-NC                 51.11      54.24  
 56 Taylor, Maiya              9 RSA-NC               1:00.00      54.73  
 57 Kick, Maddie E             9 RSA-NC                 51.00      56.87  
 58 Finucane, Elinor P         7 RSA-NC               1:27.93    1:03.04  
 59 Haithcock, Caroline        7 RSA-NC               1:02.25    1:11.57  
 60 Pearce, Reagan C           6 RSA-NC               1:23.65    1:21.59  
 
Event 68  Boys 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Thrower, Thomas F         17 RSA-NC                 23.70      23.12  
  2 Fiffick, Sam D            16 RSA-NC                 23.60      23.21  
  3 Torre-Nieto, Sebastian A  15 RSA-NC                 23.35      23.50  
  4 Davenport, Miller M       15 RSA-NC                 24.26      24.17  
  5 Pierce, Tomas F           16 RSA-NC                 26.34      25.04  
  6 Cappoli, Kai J            15 RSA-NC                 25.80      25.66  
  7 Muir, Avery J             14 RSA-NC                 26.95      26.97  
  8 Anderson, Tate D          13 RSA-NC                 26.59      27.05  
  9 Ison, Luka I              12 RSA-NC                 28.94      28.61  
 10 Kempf, Mason G            12 RSA-NC                 28.46      28.64  
 11 Malone, Sam M             11 RSA-NC                 29.97      29.38  
 12 Lesser, Aidan V           12 RSA-NC                 30.01      29.63  
 13 Miller, Riley C           12 RSA-NC                 31.69      31.38  
 14 Haithcock, Will J         12 RSA-NC                 34.14      32.06  
 15 Holloway, Ethan R          9 RSA-NC                 32.11      32.56  
 16 Honnold, Owen J           11 RSA-NC                 34.44      33.30  
 17 Robinson, Caleb F         12 RSA-NC                    NT      33.34  
 18 Bridgers, Malone M        11 RSA-NC                 32.53      33.45  
 19 Rogers, Tripp G           10 RSA-NC                 35.19      33.97  
 20 Roman, Lucas J            11 RSA-NC                 37.19      35.53  
 21 Zhang, Brian J            11 RSA-NC                 34.50      35.59  
 22 Bondo, Christohper L      11 RSA-NC                 36.59      35.63  
 23 Shuck, Chris W             9 RSA-NC                 36.81      36.22  
 24 White, Derek W            10 RSA-NC                 36.01      36.41  
 25 Williams, Casey P          9 RSA-NC                 38.01      36.88  
 26 McDonnell, Gavin J        12 RSA-NC                 41.09      38.85  
 27 White, Drew J              8 RSA-NC                 39.97      39.33  
 28 White, Deacon C           12 RSA-NC                 38.12      40.52  
 29 Brumback, Noah G           8 RSA-NC                 41.41      41.01  
 30 Veves, Panagiotis D        7 RSA-NC                 46.52      41.09  
 31 Tolin, Cooper C            8 RSA-NC                 46.65      41.17  
 32 Wen, Samuel X             11 RSA-NC                 42.70      41.77  
 33 Murphy, Sean P             9 RSA-NC                 45.64      42.65  
 34 Liu, Allen E               9 RSA-NC                 50.46      43.25  
 35 Hoyt, Andrew J            11 RSA-NC                 45.42      43.75  
 36 Harmon, Brogan T           7 RSA-NC                 46.81      44.70  
 37 Tolin, Parker D           10 RSA-NC                 58.34      44.79  
 38 Lickfold, Alex A           8 RSA-NC                 45.78      46.09  
 39 Ramirez-Strange, Sebasti   8 RSA-NC                 42.15      46.51  
 40 Laws, Colton R             8 RSA-NC                 49.23      48.05  
 41 Salvitti, Canaan J         7 RSA-NC                 50.00      51.91  
 42 Bondo, Henry W             7 RSA-NC               1:03.11    1:01.98  
 43 Philbin, Jack T            6 RSA-NC               1:17.25    1:02.19  
 44 Strong, Mylen I            8 RSA-NC               1:00.00    1:12.12  
 45 Walton, Patrick D          8 RSA-NC               1:17.15    1:12.67  
 46 Roman, Cruz D              9 RSA-NC               1:01.06    1:31.49  
 
Event 69  Girls 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Edwards, Kassidy R         8 RSA-NC                 33.00      23.35  
  2 Honnold, Emory C           8 RSA-NC                 25.90      23.57  
  3 Haithcock, Caroline        7 RSA-NC                 44.08      40.59  
  4 Finucane, Elinor P         7 RSA-NC                 45.00      44.20  
 -- Turner, Elle G             8 RSA-NC                 30.70         DQ  
 -- Pearce, Reagan C           6 RSA-NC                 53.03         DQ  
 -- Brumback, Katelyn M        6 RSA-NC                 45.00         DQ  
 
Event 70  Boys 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 White, Drew J              8 RSA-NC                 30.00      25.05  
  2 Veves, Panagiotis D        7 RSA-NC                 33.00      27.08  
  3 Harmon, Brogan T           7 RSA-NC                 53.35      31.51  
  4 Bondo, Henry W             7 RSA-NC                 33.79      32.31  
  5 Salvitti, Canaan J         7 RSA-NC                 37.63      33.84  
  6 Strong, Mylen I            8 RSA-NC                 40.00      41.57  
 -- Walton, Patrick D          8 RSA-NC                 35.00         DQ  
 -- Pereira, Jackson E         6 RSA-NC                 40.00         DQ  
 -- Snow, Tyler A              8 RSA-NC                 45.00         DQ  
 -- Philbin, Jack T            6 RSA-NC                 45.00         DQ  
 
Event 71  Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chance, Kristin T         15 RSA-NC               1:13.10    1:12.41  
  2 Overton, Sam A            15 RSA-NC               1:13.41    1:15.11  
  3 Mitchell, Kennedy A       15 RSA-NC               1:14.99    1:15.18  
  4 Preisach, Ella R          14 RSA-NC               1:16.41    1:16.50  
  5 Clack, Carrington L       16 UN-NC                1:15.36    1:16.83  
  5 Malley, Makenna A         15 RSA-NC               1:17.40    1:16.83  
  7 Levin, Lily E             16 RSA-NC               1:16.95    1:17.02  
  8 Ahart, Savannah K         13 RSA-NC               1:17.81    1:17.67  
  9 McRae, Katie G            13 RSA-NC               1:17.99    1:18.24  
 10 Holloway, Blythe M        12 RSA-NC               1:23.59    1:19.36  
 11 Ercolino, Gabriella T     16 RSA-NC               1:21.53    1:20.79  
 12 Vanega, Claudia E         11 RSA-NC               1:21.66    1:20.87  
 13 Rosenblum, Alice F        11 RSA-NC               1:22.17    1:22.23  
 14 Andrews, Stella E         11 RSA-NC               1:27.59    1:23.26  
 15 Aparicio, Analiyah I      13 RSA-NC               1:24.11    1:24.73  
 16 Mischke, Brooke E         14 RSA-NC               1:36.52    1:27.96  
 17 Truffelman, Brooke I      13 RSA-NC               1:29.36    1:30.41  
 18 Williams, Elena C         12 RSA-NC               1:54.16    1:32.51  
 19 Plant, Victoria R         13 RSA-NC               1:36.25    1:33.00  
 20 Schoenagel, Lauren E       9 RSA-NC               1:39.41    1:34.08  
 21 Talwar, Tara              10 RSA-NC               1:37.65    1:35.21  
 22 Davenport, Addison C      11 RSA-NC               1:37.60    1:39.03  
 23 Jaeger-Sandruck, Grace M  13 RSA-NC               1:40.62    1:40.06  
 24 Briglia, Katie M          14 RSA-NC               1:44.81    1:40.09  
 25 Jaeger-Sandruck, Maeve A  10 RSA-NC               1:56.98    1:49.43  
 26 Strunk, Julia A            9 RSA-NC               1:49.50    1:50.89  
 27 Miller, Maris R           10 RSA-NC               1:50.65    1:52.91  
 28 Howell, Addison M          9 RSA-NC               1:54.13    1:53.72  
 29 Hettich, Helena J         10 RSA-NC               1:56.30    1:53.88  
 30 Curzan, Kate G             8 RSA-NC               2:03.26    1:57.92  
 31 St.Pierre, Maddie J       10 RSA-NC               2:14.47    2:01.74  
 32 Wingfield, Keera F        13 RSA-NC               1:55.00    2:08.08  
 33 Moore, Ellie R            10 RSA-NC               2:00.00    2:10.98  
 34 Pearce, Jessica L          8 RSA-NC               2:15.00    2:11.78  
 -- Edwards, Kassidy R         8 RSA-NC               2:15.00         DQ  
 -- Wardaszka, Mia R          10 RSA-NC               1:47.21         DQ  
 -- Walton, Erin L            10 RSA-NC               2:00.00         DQ  
 -- Pearce, Riley A           11 RSA-NC               2:00.00         DQ  
 -- Taylor, Maiya              9 RSA-NC               2:20.00         DQ  
 
Event 72  Boys 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Torre-Nieto, Sebastian A  15 RSA-NC               1:05.43    1:06.70  
  2 Wallace, Michael E        17 RSA-NC               1:09.47    1:10.56  
  3 Kightlinger, Evan C       12 RSA-NC               1:20.92    1:22.79  
  4 Ison, Luka I              12 RSA-NC               1:24.86    1:23.31  
  5 Malone, Sam M             11 RSA-NC               1:29.77    1:24.78  
  6 Honaker, Matthew J        11 RSA-NC               1:30.29    1:28.71  
  7 Bridgers, Malone M        11 RSA-NC               1:33.11    1:36.02  
  8 Wen, Samuel X             11 RSA-NC               1:48.31    1:52.12  
  9 Liu, Allen E               9 RSA-NC               1:56.00    1:58.51  
 10 White, Deacon C           12 RSA-NC               1:49.88    1:58.81  
 11 Lickfold, Alex A           8 RSA-NC               2:08.68    2:03.91  
 12 Ramirez-Strange, Sebasti   8 RSA-NC               2:20.00    2:05.48  
 13 Laws, Colton R             8 RSA-NC               2:05.00    2:06.93  
 -- Lisi, Ian A               12 RSA-NC               1:21.82         DQ  
 -- Honnold, Owen J           11 RSA-NC               1:35.15         DQ  
 
Event 73  Girls 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Groce, April M            14 RSA-NC               2:19.67    2:18.29  
  2 Chan, Chloe G             13 RSA-NC               2:20.77    2:18.94  
  3 Overton, Sam A            15 RSA-NC               2:19.75    2:19.22  
  4 Lickfold, Megan E         12 RSA-NC               2:31.71    2:22.50  
  5 Rydzewski, Sami G         12 RSA-NC               2:26.73    2:29.87  
  6 Ercolino, Gabriella T     16 RSA-NC               2:41.29    2:37.54  
  7 Long, Sasha E             14 RSA-NC               2:35.65    2:38.93  
  8 Andrews, Stella E         11 RSA-NC               2:43.90    2:41.05  
  9 Maleski, Mary C           13 RSA-NC               2:50.49    2:41.33  
 10 Hegeman, Reilley E        12 RSA-NC               2:38.85    2:41.81  
 11 Mitchell, Kennedy A       15 RSA-NC               2:50.42    2:45.94  
 12 Rollins, Olivia K         14 RSA-NC               2:43.45    2:51.74  
 13 Schoenagel, Lauren E       9 RSA-NC               3:03.72    3:02.20  
 14 Briglia, Katie M          14 RSA-NC               3:15.76    3:10.50  
 15 Plant, Victoria R         13 RSA-NC               3:21.71    3:15.00  
 -- Talwar, Tara              10 RSA-NC               2:58.12         DQ  
 -- Strunk, Julia A            9 RSA-NC               3:45.00         DQ  
 
Event 74  Boys 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Davis, Austen G           15 RSA-NC               2:06.40    2:04.56  
  2 Artman, Cole T            12 RSA-NC               2:21.71    2:20.90  
  3 Pierce, Tomas F           16 RSA-NC               2:25.15    2:25.65  
  4 Aparicio, Emilio          12 RSA-NC               2:34.31    2:28.25  
  5 Murray, Ben J             15 RSA-NC               2:35.72    2:29.79  
  6 Anderson, Tate D          13 RSA-NC               2:26.48    2:30.49  
  7 Hadsell, Ethan C          12 RSA-NC               2:31.96    2:33.47  
  8 Diacumakos, Rowan R       11 RSA-NC               2:39.55    2:39.55  
  9 Honaker, Matthew J        11 RSA-NC               2:54.35    2:57.63  
 10 Haithcock, Will J         12 RSA-NC               3:10.36    3:04.53  
 11 Robinson, Caleb F         12 RSA-NC                    NT    3:09.42  
 12 Drake, Liam K              9 RSA-NC               4:00.00    3:39.66  
 
Event 75  Girls 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zhang, Noel Y             15 RSA-NC               2:19.99    2:16.17  
  2 Butler, Lindsay A         18 RSA-NC               2:16.32    2:22.22  
  3 Pegram, Ellie C           13 RSA-NC               2:22.16    2:25.74  
  4 Haugh, Sophie E           14 RSA-NC               2:22.86    2:27.43  
  5 Rose, Charlotte G         14 RSA-NC               2:32.63    2:34.17  
  6 Ahart, Savannah K         13 RSA-NC                    NT    2:34.43  
  7 Rosenblum, Jade R         16 RSA-NC               2:42.10    2:39.91  
 
Event 76  Boys 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Curran, Garrett T         15 RSA-NC               2:10.72    2:10.13  
  2 Muir, Avery J             14 RSA-NC               2:17.89    2:17.23  
  3 Artman, Cole T            12 RSA-NC               2:23.21    2:23.33  
  4 Hadsell, Ethan C          12 RSA-NC               2:26.42    2:29.85  
 
Event 77  Girls 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vestal, Chloe E           12 RSA-NC                 34.08      33.10  
  2 Holloway, Blythe M        12 RSA-NC                 35.84      33.82  
  3 Nichols, Cassandra L      11 RSA-NC                 33.88      33.99  
  3 Williams, Natalie A       12 RSA-NC                 35.57      33.99  
  5 Andrews, Stella E         11 RSA-NC                 35.20      34.47  
  6 Marriott, Camilla Anne A  11 RSA-NC                 35.60      35.03  
  7 Grant, Lindsay E          11 RSA-NC                 36.54      35.57  
  8 Wooten, Hannah P          10 RSA-NC                 38.07      37.12  
  9 Buchanan, Sylvia E        11 RSA-NC                 38.61      38.25  
 10 Schoenagel, Lauren E       9 RSA-NC                 38.43      38.54  
 11 Hadsell, Meghan L          9 RSA-NC                 39.85      38.56  
 12 Davenport, Addison C      11 RSA-NC                 39.43      38.99  
 13 Horman, Emily G           10 RSA-NC                 41.24      39.09  
 14 Arvind, Adwita            11 RSA-NC                 45.00      39.66  
 15 Harrer, Sophia G          10 UN-NC                  41.32      40.42  
 16 Pereira, Grace E           9 RSA-NC                 42.00      41.90  
 17 Hahl, Annelise S          11 RSA-NC                 43.72      42.63  
 18 Honnold, Emory C           8 RSA-NC                 43.07      43.07  
 19 Krishak, Pulak            11 RSA-NC                 47.23      43.83  
 20 Nelson, Savannah K         9 RSA-NC                 45.14      43.90  
 21 MacKinnon, Sarah M        12 RSA-NC                 45.00      44.76  
 22 Overcash, Maya S          11 RSA-NC                 46.13      45.87  
 23 Vemuri, Kaavya            10 RSA-NC                 46.17      46.08  
 24 Zhang, Kenna J             9 RSA-NC                 46.69      47.88  
 25 Holloway, Brynn E          7 RSA-NC                 50.47      48.75  
 26 Yun, Isabel R              8 RSA-NC                 54.00      48.84  
 27 Curzan, Kate G             8 RSA-NC                 52.36      49.05  
 28 Jaeger-Sandruck, Maeve A  10 RSA-NC                 51.72      49.14  
 29 Howell, Addison M          9 RSA-NC                 52.63      52.13  
 30 Moore, Ellie R            10 RSA-NC                 50.21      52.15  
 31 St.Pierre, Maddie J       10 RSA-NC                 56.29      52.31  
 32 Philbin, Natalie G         9 RSA-NC               1:00.00      56.02  
 33 Plant, Elizabeth/Lizzy C   9 RSA-NC               1:02.87      57.10  
 34 Odonnell, Sedona L         9 RSA-NC                 51.08      57.47  
 35 Kick, Maddie E             9 RSA-NC                 57.14      58.25  
 36 Finucane, Elinor P         7 RSA-NC               1:05.20    1:08.80  
 37 Taylor, Maiya              9 RSA-NC               1:05.00    1:10.52  
 38 Haithcock, Caroline        7 RSA-NC               1:13.95    1:20.58  
 -- Taylor, Laila             11 RSA-NC                 52.54         DQ  
 -- Wingfield, Marley F       12 RSA-NC                 53.62         DQ  
 
Event 78  Boys 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Aparicio, Emilio          12 RSA-NC                 34.05      31.97  
  2 Ison, Luka I              12 RSA-NC                 33.49      32.44  
  3 Diacumakos, Rowan R       11 RSA-NC                 36.80      35.15  
  4 Miller, Riley C           12 RSA-NC                 38.51      36.36  
  5 Holloway, Ethan R          9 RSA-NC                 38.35      37.97  
  6 Haithcock, Will J         12 RSA-NC                 41.01      39.33  
  7 Rogers, Tripp G           10 RSA-NC                    NT      39.47  
  8 Shuck, Chris W             9 RSA-NC                 44.34      42.84  
  9 Williams, Casey P          9 RSA-NC                 44.13      43.55  
 10 Bondo, Christohper L      11 RSA-NC                 42.80      45.06  
 11 Roman, Lucas J            11 RSA-NC                 49.53      45.17  
 12 White, Derek W            10 RSA-NC                 42.72      45.36  
 13 Tolin, Cooper C            8 RSA-NC                 54.57      46.16  
 14 White, Drew J              8 RSA-NC                 47.68      46.17  
 15 McDonnell, Gavin J        12 RSA-NC                 49.41      46.66  
 16 Brumback, Noah G           8 RSA-NC                 51.95      47.74  
 17 Hoyt, Andrew J            11 RSA-NC                 46.12      47.94  
 18 Drake, Liam K              9 RSA-NC                 50.54      50.47  
 19 Liu, Allen E               9 RSA-NC                 49.38      52.60  
 20 Harmon, Brogan T           7 RSA-NC                 54.00      52.81  
 21 Veves, Panagiotis D        7 RSA-NC               1:03.98      53.00  
 22 Lickfold, Alex A           8 RSA-NC               1:00.61      55.63  
 23 Tolin, Parker D           10 RSA-NC               1:21.12      57.68  
 24 Wen, Samuel X             11 RSA-NC               1:01.04      59.44  
 25 Salvitti, Canaan J         7 RSA-NC               1:00.00    1:01.60  
 26 Bondo, Henry W             7 RSA-NC               1:05.00    1:05.20  
 27 Strong, Mylen I            8 RSA-NC               1:05.00    1:13.67  
 28 Walton, Patrick D          8 RSA-NC               1:33.21    1:42.76  
 -- Laws, Colton R             8 RSA-NC               1:02.51         DQ  
 
Event 81  Girls 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rydzewski, Amber E        14 RSA-NC               4:55.84    4:49.63  
  2 Banks, Madie A            14 RSA-NC               5:01.93    4:54.66  
  3 Chan, Chloe G             13 RSA-NC               5:01.60    5:03.33  
  4 Malley, Delaney L         12 RSA-NC               5:16.85    5:04.20  
  5 Lickfold, Megan E         12 RSA-NC               5:15.00    5:04.30  
  6 Groce, April M            14 RSA-NC               4:52.10    5:07.11  
  7 Zhang, Noel Y             15 RSA-NC               5:09.91    5:08.83  
  8 Levin, Lily E             16 RSA-NC               5:03.30    5:10.18  
  9 Pegram, Ellie C           13 RSA-NC               5:16.40    5:19.60  
 -- Overton, Sam A            15 RSA-NC               4:57.66         DQ  
 
Event 82  Boys 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Wallace, Michael E        17 RSA-NC               5:00.00         DQ  
 
Event 83  Girls 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Haugh, Sophie E           14 RSA-NC               5:44.12    5:54.75  
  2 Rose, Charlotte G         14 RSA-NC               5:54.95    5:59.03  
 
Event 84  Boys 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lynch, Ryan T             15 RSA-NC               5:07.48    5:04.67  
  2 Davenport, Miller M       15 RSA-NC               5:09.59    5:16.11  
  3 Murray, Ben J             15 RSA-NC               6:27.00    6:12.51  
 -- Hadsell, Ethan C          12 RSA-NC               6:02.58         DQ  
 
Event 121  Mixed 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rydzewski, Amber E        14 RSA-NC                    NT    5:21.82  
  2 Banks, Madie A            14 RSA-NC                    NT    5:23.24  
  3 Groce, April M            14 RSA-NC                    NT    5:33.13