Licensed to North Carolina Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                    HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 3/6/2018 12:08 PM
            2018 NC SwimMAC BC Championship - 3/3/2018 to 3/4/2018             
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sailfish Aquatics-NC  'A'                         2:17.44    2:14.78  
     1) Simpson, Ava G 9                2) Luker, Elizabeth D 10          
     3) Hubbard, Hailey D 10            4) Holland, Rylan A 10            
                  33.18     1:06.88 (33.70)     1:43.89 (37.01)     2:14.78 (30.89)
  2 Mecklenburg Swim Association-NC  'A'              2:24.53    2:21.93  
     1) Topham, Kate A 10               2) McKinney, Natalie J 10         
     3) Gravender, Katie M 9            4) Pratt, Sloan I 10              
                  32.48                             1:42.74 ( )     2:21.93 (39.19)
  3 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  'A'                          2:23.04    2:22.43  
     1) Graham, Gabby F 9               2) McCarthy, Grace R 9            
     3) Johns, Lyla A 10                4) Price, Lily J 9                
                  38.92     1:15.01 (36.09)     1:49.77 (34.76)     2:22.43 (32.66)
  4 Sailfish Aquatics-NC  'B'                         2:24.31    2:25.48  
     1) Haun, Sydney E 10               2) Nicely, Ellie B 9              
     3) Pauls, Yasmin B 10              4) Garsik, Addison M 10           
                  35.51     1:12.08 (36.57)     1:49.15 (37.07)     2:25.48 (36.33)
  5 Mecklenburg Swim Association-NC  'C'              2:50.35    2:32.05  
     1) Baltmiskis, Riley S 10          2) Levy, Elle J 10                
     3) McKay, Caroline A 9             4) Rachal, Elizabeth M 9          
                  47.08     1:18.14 (31.06)     1:56.00 (37.86)     2:32.05 (36.05)
  6 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  'C'                          2:29.95    2:32.64  
     1) Day, Abby J 10                  2) Daniell, Kaylee F 9            
     3) Lang, Anna G 10                 4) Ricciardi, Giovanna R 9        
                  35.88     1:14.71 (38.83)     1:58.88 (44.17)     2:32.64 (33.76)
  7 Sailfish Aquatics-NC  'C'                         2:31.62    2:33.86  
     1) Henderson, Sarah G 9            2) Lasarsky, Addison F 10         
     3) Moliver, Chloe T 10             4) Bolyard, Jillian M 10          
                                1:14.72 ( )     1:53.92 (39.20)     2:33.86 (39.94)
  8 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  'F'                          2:39.90    2:37.43  
     1) O'Dell, Sarah G 9               2) Yampolsky, Skye A 9            
     3) Bahr, Sophia K 9                4) Giersch, Tessa E 9             
                  40.39     1:17.10 (36.71)     2:00.82 (43.72)     2:37.43 (36.61)
  9 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  'E'                          2:34.77    2:38.11  
     1) Light, Maddie C 10              2) Hall, Taylor G 9               
     3) Galvin, Prema R 9               4) Smith, Karlin G 10             
                  42.16     1:20.40 (38.24)     1:59.43 (39.03)     2:38.11 (38.68)
 10 Sailfish Aquatics-NC  'D'                         2:43.20    2:47.32  
     1) Maiden, Reagan E 10             2) Volz, Jessie L 9               
     3) Bailey, McKenzie L 10           4) Sorrow, Caylie G 10            
                  51.91     1:24.20 (32.29)     2:04.98 (40.78)     2:47.32 (42.34)
 11 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  'B'                          2:28.13    2:47.95  
     1) Pero, Sophia I 10               2) Nair, Navami K 9               
     3) Bernardo, CJ J 9                4) Short, Raygan A 10             
                  43.42     1:29.79 (46.37)     2:06.96 (37.17)     2:47.95 (40.99)
 12 Mecklenburg Swim Association-NC  'B'              2:40.36    2:48.35  
     1) Cunningham, Addison G 10        2) Ebert, Lia I 10                
     3) Galasso, Evelyn R 10            4) Moore, Jasmine D 10            
                                1:29.57 ( )   2:48.35 (1:18.78)                    
 -- SwimMAC Carolina-NC  'D'                          2:33.13         DQ  
     1) Sadagopan, Ananya 9             2) Cankurtaran, Alara M 9         
     3) Bednar, Reese K 10              4) Argenta, Molly A 9             
 
Event 2  Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sailfish Aquatics-NC  'A'                         2:20.91    2:16.91  
     1) Lee, Truman R 10                2) Kanchi, Vaishnav 10            
     3) Weaver, Brett W 10              4) Woolwine, Nate A 10            
                  35.15     1:09.22 (34.07)     1:42.89 (33.67)     2:16.91 (34.02)
  2 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  'A'                          2:23.68    2:25.53  
     1) Greathouse, Thomas A 9          2) Dugan, Tyler N 9               
     3) Morgan, Davis W 10              4) Shin, Caleb C 10               
                  43.90     1:14.11 (30.21)     1:50.66 (36.55)     2:25.53 (34.87)
  3 Mecklenburg Swim Association-NC  'B'              2:38.59    2:27.04  
     1) Rex, Sam A 10                   2) O'Sullivan, Trevor R 10        
     3) Haines, Gavin M 9               4) Bundy, Jack M 9                
                  36.53     1:11.78 (35.25)     1:49.76 (37.98)     2:27.04 (37.28)
  4 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  'B'                          2:31.18    2:28.64  
     1) Karnaukh, Mikhail B 10          2) Allebach, Asher M 10           
     3) Chiu, Ryan L 9                  4) Beatty, Mason A 9              
                  41.36     1:14.37 (33.01)     2:01.25 (46.88)     2:28.64 (27.39)
  5 Mecklenburg Swim Association-NC  'A'              2:25.64    2:29.09  
     1) Schuster, Brennan R 10          2) Bria, Joseph Henry H 10        
     3) Day, Carson D 10                4) Miller, Jacob S 10             
                  35.74     1:11.04 (35.30)     1:49.24 (38.20)     2:29.09 (39.85)
  6 Mecklenburg Swim Association-NC  'C'              2:47.80    2:34.93  
     1) Walsh, Jameson B 10             2) Chopra, Viraj V 10             
     3) Reiselt, Jake A 10              4) Maul, Kyle D 10                
                  38.59     1:15.88 (37.29)     1:58.25 (42.37)     2:34.93 (36.68)
  7 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  'C'                          2:33.95    2:39.18  
     1) Muller, Arkasha M 10            2) Connors, Thomas E 10           
     3) West, Carson J 9                4) Fisher, Zachary B 10           
                  38.12     1:17.34 (39.22)     1:56.89 (39.55)     2:39.18 (42.29)
  8 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  'D'                          2:39.79    2:40.83  
     1) DeLuca, Aiden J 10              2) Grim, Levi J 9                 
     3) King, Will A 9                  4) Harris, John P 10              
                  39.59     1:20.02 (40.43)     2:03.14 (43.12)     2:40.83 (37.69)
  9 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  'E'                          2:51.22    2:49.53  
     1) Lotakis, Hunter G 9             2) Pritchard, Nick G 10           
     3) Short, Colten J 10              4) Anderson, Wilson W 10          
                  44.08     1:23.95 (39.87)     2:06.99 (43.04)     2:49.53 (42.54)
 
Event 3  Girls 8 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sailfish Aquatics-NC  'A'                         2:42.85    2:36.48  
     1) Holmberg, Lila J 8              2) Blickley, Raegan E 8           
     3) Cox, Madelyn G 8                4) Copeland, Callie A 8           
                                1:35.85 ( )     1:59.77 (23.92)     2:36.48 (36.71)
  2 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  'B'                          2:44.42    2:50.65  
     1) Schiffern, Taylor G 8           2) Kolano, Alana X 8              
     3) Eller, Kendall E 8              4) Holden, Ainsley M 8            
                  47.74     1:37.82 (50.08)     2:13.09 (35.27)     2:50.65 (37.56)
  3 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  'E'                          3:12.94    2:53.24  
     1) Beyer, Cate O 7                 2) Dann, Sidney P 8               
     3) Lindsay, Ann Marshall M 8       4) Calhoun, Leah R 8              
                  48.84     1:30.53 (41.69)     2:11.42 (40.89)     2:53.24 (41.82)
  4 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  'D'                          3:05.96    2:53.47  
     1) McGuire, Georgia G 8            2) Gayle, Dakota A 7              
     3) Camp, Sophia E 8                4) Jolley, Ava L 7                
                  40.07     1:16.59 (36.52)     1:57.97 (41.38)     2:53.47 (55.50)
  5 Sailfish Aquatics-NC  'B'                         3:05.08    2:53.68  
     1) Augustyn, Carly O 8             2) Bolyard, Ashlyn M 8            
     3) Sellers, Ava G 8                4) Woolwine, Sally K 8            
                  48.00     1:34.77 (46.77)   2:53.68 (1:18.91)                    
  6 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  'A'                          2:38.62    2:54.53  
     1) Lee, Bella 8                    2) Cankurtaran, Tuana D 8         
     3) Simms, Alexandria R 8           4) Baucom, Kylie G 8              
  7 Mecklenburg Swim Association-NC  'A'              2:54.50    2:55.60  
     1) Verrill, Caroline E 8           2) Tharpe, Riley K 8              
     3) Rankin, Madelyn R 7             4) Kerestes, Ivana M 8            
                  50.20     1:30.27 (40.07)     2:22.18 (51.91)     2:55.60 (33.42)
 
Event 4  Boys 8 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  'A'                          2:34.17    2:35.14  
     1) Raniszeski, Cooper L 7          2) Roman, Vlad M 8                
     3) Karnaukh, Velamir A 8           4) Cooler, Reid R 7               
                  38.23     1:15.35 (37.12)     1:57.78 (42.43)     2:35.14 (37.36)
  2 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  'B'                          2:44.83    2:45.67  
     1) Cagle, Griffin T 8              2) Cowles, Isaiah W 7             
     3) Haywood, Todd C 6               4) Hamid, Dean N 8                
                  39.03     1:23.83 (44.80)     2:06.41 (42.58)     2:45.67 (39.26)
  3 Mecklenburg Swim Association-NC  'A'              2:55.95    2:52.95  
     1) Chopra, Vijay V 8               2) McKinney, Quinn F 8            
     3) Haines, Micah D 8               4) Sammons III, David A 8         
                  39.00     1:24.58 (45.58)     2:16.66 (52.08)     2:52.95 (36.29)
  4 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  'C'                          3:06.02    3:00.36  
     1) Schiffern, Logan R 7            2) Kutsak, Charlie M 7            
     3) Zhang, Nathan R 7               4) Fitz, Austin D 8               
                  46.15     1:37.93 (51.78)     2:19.78 (41.85)     3:00.36 (40.58)
 
Event 5  Girls 8 Year Olds 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kerestes, Ivana M          8 MSA-NC               1:38.99    1:31.75  
                  43.43     1:31.75 (48.32)                                        
  2 Lindsay, Ann Marshall M    8 MAC-NC               1:47.07    1:36.54  
                  42.57     1:36.54 (53.97)                                        
  3 Tharpe, Riley K            8 MSA-NC               1:43.35    1:44.16  
  4 Verrill, Caroline E        8 MSA-NC               1:39.76    1:50.29  
                  51.20     1:50.29 (59.09)                                        
 
Event 5  Girls 9 Year Olds 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Simpson, Ava G             9 SAIL-NC              1:21.12    1:19.40  
                  36.11     1:19.40 (43.29)                                        
  2 Price, Lily J              9 MAC-NC               1:21.77    1:19.94  
                  37.67     1:19.94 (42.27)                                        
  3 Henderson, Sarah G         9 SAIL-NC              1:24.96    1:21.75  
                  39.41     1:21.75 (42.34)                                        
  4 Gravender, Katie M         9 MSA-NC               1:28.86    1:22.40  
                  39.74     1:22.40 (42.66)                                        
  5 Cankurtaran, Alara M       9 MAC-NC                    NT    1:22.47  
                  38.51     1:22.47 (43.96)                                        
  6 Yampolsky, Skye A          9 MAC-NC                    NT    1:23.13  
                  38.98     1:23.13 (44.15)                                        
  7 Bernardo, CJ J             9 MAC-NC               1:26.06    1:23.50  
                  37.18     1:23.50 (46.32)                                        
  8 McCarthy, Grace R          9 MAC-NC               1:31.61    1:25.59  
                  41.21     1:25.59 (44.38)                                        
  9 Nicely, Ellie B            9 SAIL-NC              1:26.83    1:25.72  
                  41.91     1:25.72 (43.81)                                        
 10 Graham, Gabby F            9 MAC-NC               1:25.50    1:27.15  
                  39.82     1:27.15 (47.33)                                        
 11 Park, Joy J                9 MAC-NC               1:33.95    1:27.63  
                  41.57     1:27.63 (46.06)                                        
 12 Berl, Ava K                9 MAC-NC               1:32.34    1:27.70  
                  41.08     1:27.70 (46.62)                                        
 13 Royal, Emilia I            9 MAC-NC                    NT    1:28.07  
                  41.84     1:28.07 (46.23)                                        
 14 Bollenbacher, Heidi F      9 Unattached-NC        1:29.74    1:28.68  
                  40.42     1:28.68 (48.26)                                        
 15 Rachal, Elizabeth M        9 MSA-NC               1:41.19    1:29.79  
                  43.82     1:29.79 (45.97)                                        
 16 O'Dell, Sarah G            9 MAC-NC               1:31.03    1:30.01  
                  41.82     1:30.01 (48.19)                                        
 17 Hall, Taylor G             9 MAC-NC               1:30.51    1:31.19  
                  44.53     1:31.19 (46.66)                                        
 18 Ricciardi, Giovanna R      9 MAC-NC               1:31.64    1:31.86  
                  41.87     1:31.86 (49.99)                                        
 19 Sadagopan, Ananya          9 MAC-NC               1:31.34    1:32.95  
                  40.61     1:32.95 (52.34)                                        
 20 McKay, Caroline A          9 MSA-NC                    NT    1:33.06  
                  42.88     1:33.06 (50.18)                                        
 21 Magner, Caragh M           9 MAC-NC               1:37.46    1:33.08  
 22 Volz, Jessie L             9 SAIL-NC              1:31.34    1:33.24  
                  42.51     1:33.24 (50.73)                                        
 23 Galvin, Prema R            9 MAC-NC               1:33.80    1:33.42  
                  44.42     1:33.42 (49.00)                                        
 24 Smith, Ella G              9 NSS-NC               1:45.14    1:34.66  
                  44.36     1:34.66 (50.30)                                        
 25 Argenta, Molly A           9 MAC-NC               1:32.88    1:35.16  
                  44.69     1:35.16 (50.47)                                        
 26 Pridmore, Stella E         9 SAIL-NC              1:40.45    1:35.31  
                  45.58     1:35.31 (49.73)                                        
 27 Giersch, Tessa E           9 MAC-NC                    NT    1:35.79  
                  44.42     1:35.79 (51.37)                                        
 28 Biber, Ella W              9 MSA-NC               1:39.37    1:35.94  
 29 Daniell, Kaylee F          9 MAC-NC               1:31.78    1:36.67  
                  44.99     1:36.67 (51.68)                                        
 30 Bass, Lillian C            9 MAC-NC               1:49.02    1:37.11  
                  46.85     1:37.11 (50.26)                                        
 31 Nair, Navami K             9 MAC-NC               1:52.19    1:37.93  
                  45.21     1:37.93 (52.72)                                        
 32 Beaver, Charlotte P        9 TEAM-NC              1:32.47    1:38.16  
                  46.27     1:38.16 (51.89)                                        
 33 Scharsu, Abby G            9 MAC-NC               1:37.57    1:39.53  
                  46.16     1:39.53 (53.37)                                        
 34 Jakeway, Carleigh A        9 SAIL-NC                   NT    1:40.48  
                  44.73     1:40.48 (55.75)                                        
 35 Painter, Avery E           9 MSA-NC               1:44.15    1:41.08  
                  48.97     1:41.08 (52.11)                                        
 36 Crigler, Walker E          9 TEAM-NC                   NT    1:41.28  
                  45.58     1:41.28 (55.70)                                        
 37 Riddle, Taylor M           9 MAC-NC               1:49.45    1:42.42  
                  49.29     1:42.42 (53.13)                                        
 38 Malarney, Madison C        9 TEAM-NC              1:43.20    1:46.63  
                  51.49     1:46.63 (55.14)                                        
 39 Pohorence, Avery R         9 MSA-NC               1:58.35    1:48.87  
                  49.56     1:48.87 (59.31)                                        
 40 Day, Ainsley M             9 MAC-NC                    NT    1:51.68  
                  52.00     1:51.68 (59.68)                                        
 41 Michael, Ella V            9 STAR-NC              1:59.23    1:51.70  
                  50.59   1:51.70 (1:01.11)                                        
 42 Miano, Olivia W            9 MAC-NC               1:45.40    1:52.31  
                  50.86   1:52.31 (1:01.45)                                        
 43 Washam, Lexie B            9 TEAM-NC                   NT    2:00.61  
                  54.53   2:00.61 (1:06.08)                                        
 44 Lye, Katie J               9 TEAM-NC                   NT    2:00.62  
                  56.29   2:00.62 (1:04.33)                                        
 45 Willis, Holly M            9 SAIL-NC                   NT    2:25.10  
                1:10.50   2:25.10 (1:14.60)                                        
 
Event 5  Girls 10 Year Olds 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pratt, Sloan I            10 MSA-NC               1:14.08    1:11.62  
                  34.10     1:11.62 (37.52)                                        
  2 Ferreira, Bella C         10 TEAM-NC              1:14.02    1:14.08  
                  36.51     1:14.08 (37.57)                                        
  3 McKinney, Natalie J       10 MSA-NC               1:19.60    1:18.44  
                  36.78     1:18.44 (41.66)                                        
  4 Johns, Lyla A             10 MAC-NC               1:23.22    1:19.96  
                  38.27     1:19.96 (41.69)                                        
  5 Day, Abby J               10 MAC-NC               1:25.15    1:20.11  
                  38.24     1:20.11 (41.87)                                        
  6 Garsik, Addison M         10 SAIL-NC              1:23.83    1:20.75  
                  38.43     1:20.75 (42.32)                                        
  7 Peterson, Brooke C        10 MSA-NC               1:31.23    1:22.82  
                  38.56     1:22.82 (44.26)                                        
  8 Hubbard, Hailey D         10 SAIL-NC              1:22.84    1:23.00  
                  37.78     1:23.00 (45.22)                                        
  9 Topham, Kate A            10 MSA-NC               1:28.19    1:23.23  
                  39.10     1:23.23 (44.13)                                        
 10 Levy, Elle J              10 MSA-NC                    NT    1:24.93  
                  41.76     1:24.93 (43.17)                                        
 11 Light, Maddie C           10 MAC-NC               1:27.12    1:24.95  
                  40.17     1:24.95 (44.78)                                        
 12 Lang, Anna G              10 MAC-NC               1:26.79    1:25.36  
                  41.50     1:25.36 (43.86)                                        
 13 Pauls, Yasmin B           10 SAIL-NC              1:26.60    1:26.12  
                  41.52     1:26.12 (44.60)                                        
 14 Lasarsky, Addison F       10 SAIL-NC              1:34.80    1:27.20  
                  40.63     1:27.20 (46.57)                                        
 15 Davis, Ella G             10 TEAM-NC              1:34.28    1:27.40  
                  41.57     1:27.40 (45.83)                                        
 15 Short, Raygan A           10 MAC-NC               1:30.67    1:27.40  
                  37.82     1:27.40 (49.58)                                        
 17 Longshore, Anna G         10 NSS-NC               1:32.62    1:27.60  
                  41.49     1:27.60 (46.11)                                        
 18 Haun, Sydney E            10 SAIL-NC              1:24.09    1:27.75  
                  41.20     1:27.75 (46.55)                                        
 19 Moore, Jasmine D          10 MSA-NC                    NT    1:28.21  
                  42.08     1:28.21 (46.13)                                        
 20 Bednar, Reese K           10 MAC-NC               1:29.24    1:29.44  
                  42.13     1:29.44 (47.31)                                        
 21 Eickenhorst, Madyn E      10 NSS-NC               1:30.93    1:29.87  
                  44.12     1:29.87 (45.75)                                        
 22 Smith, Karlin G           10 MAC-NC               1:33.26    1:30.39  
                  42.53     1:30.39 (47.86)                                        
 23 Moliver, Chloe T          10 SAIL-NC              1:32.05    1:31.12  
                  40.14     1:31.12 (50.98)                                        
 24 Bolyard, Jillian M        10 SAIL-NC              1:28.15    1:31.17  
                  43.52     1:31.17 (47.65)                                        
 25 Baltmiskis, Riley S       10 MSA-NC               1:32.37    1:32.02  
                  43.35     1:32.02 (48.67)                                        
 26 Pero, Sophia I            10 MAC-NC               1:32.11    1:35.01  
                  44.97     1:35.01 (50.04)                                        
 27 Galasso, Evelyn R         10 MSA-NC               1:27.86    1:35.05  
                  43.60     1:35.05 (51.45)                                        
 28 Sorrow, Caylie G          10 SAIL-NC              1:34.23    1:35.42  
                  45.14     1:35.42 (50.28)                                        
 29 Dailey, Sage              10 MSA-NC               1:46.73    1:36.49  
                  44.31     1:36.49 (52.18)                                        
 30 Cotchery, Jacey N         10 MAC-NC               1:30.98    1:38.37  
                  41.26     1:38.37 (57.11)                                        
 31 Bailey, McKenzie L        10 SAIL-NC              1:37.60    1:40.23  
                  45.54     1:40.23 (54.69)                                        
 32 Lachapelle, Eva L         10 SAIL-NC                   NT    1:40.75  
                  47.53     1:40.75 (53.22)                                        
 33 Ebert, Lia I              10 MSA-NC               1:34.75    1:42.46  
                  48.79     1:42.46 (53.67)                                        
 34 Brashear, Easton L        10 SAIL-NC                   NT    1:42.83  
                  44.39     1:42.83 (58.44)                                        
 35 Maiden, Reagan E          10 SAIL-NC              1:51.19    1:43.62  
                  46.93     1:43.62 (56.69)                                        
 36 Brazzell, Sophia M        10 TEAM-NC              1:39.46    1:44.16  
                  48.26     1:44.16 (55.90)                                        
 37 Caskey, Amelia R          10 SAIL-NC              1:41.47    1:44.63  
                  48.92     1:44.63 (55.71)                                        
 38 Lieberman, Maya E         10 MAC-NC                    NT    1:51.64  
                  52.21     1:51.64 (59.43)                                        
 39 Toth, Lucy G              10 MSA-NC               2:03.47    1:56.09  
                  50.76   1:56.09 (1:05.33)                                        
 40 Potter, Syl S             10 TEAM-NC                   NT    2:18.98  
                1:05.96   2:18.98 (1:13.02)                                        
 -- Bledsoe, Eliza A          10 MAC-NC                    NT         DQ  
                  49.06        DQ (1:00.64)                                        
 
Event 6  Boys 7 Year Olds 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Beale, Logan P             7 MAC-NC               1:59.03    1:51.59  
 
Event 6  Boys 8 Year Olds 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Roman, Vlad M              8 MAC-NC               1:31.10    1:28.80  
                  39.92     1:28.80 (48.88)                                        
  2 Gillenwater, Cooper J      8 NSS-NC                    NT    1:59.95  
 
Event 6  Boys 9 Year Olds 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Greathouse, Thomas A       9 MAC-NC               1:25.74    1:22.15  
                  37.63     1:22.15 (44.52)                                        
  2 Bundy, Jack M              9 MSA-NC               1:25.66    1:22.96  
                  39.33     1:22.96 (43.63)                                        
  3 Swett, Matthew P           9 TEAM-NC              1:26.16    1:23.23  
                  38.84     1:23.23 (44.39)                                        
  4 West, Carson J             9 MAC-NC               1:27.12    1:25.41  
                  41.21     1:25.41 (44.20)                                        
  5 Chiu, Ryan L               9 MAC-NC               1:26.16    1:25.62  
                  40.27     1:25.62 (45.35)                                        
  6 King, Will A               9 MAC-NC               1:31.39    1:28.11  
                  43.80     1:28.11 (44.31)                                        
  7 Dugan, Tyler N             9 MAC-NC               1:32.12    1:28.84  
                  41.58     1:28.84 (47.26)                                        
  8 Haines, Gavin M            9 MSA-NC               1:28.03    1:29.34  
  9 Grim, Levi J               9 MAC-NC               1:33.52    1:29.48  
                  41.74     1:29.48 (47.74)                                        
 10 Dheel, Gage E              9 MAC-NC               1:33.04    1:29.58  
                  41.92     1:29.58 (47.66)                                        
 11 Murfitt, Gavin R           9 SAIL-NC              1:33.58    1:30.79  
                  42.62     1:30.79 (48.17)                                        
 12 Beatty, Mason A            9 MAC-NC               1:29.64    1:33.42  
                  42.97     1:33.42 (50.45)                                        
 13 Moffitt, Levi R            9 SAIL-NC              1:43.65    1:33.54  
                  42.66     1:33.54 (50.88)                                        
 14 Evans, Greyson H           9 MAC-NC                    NT    1:34.53  
                  43.62     1:34.53 (50.91)                                        
 15 Jin, William S             9 MSA-NC               1:42.95    1:35.33  
                  42.27     1:35.33 (53.06)                                        
 16 Hudzik, Eli W              9 MSA-NC                    NT    1:38.95  
                  45.02     1:38.95 (53.93)                                        
 17 Lotakis, Hunter G          9 MAC-NC               1:43.38    1:40.50  
                  44.89     1:40.50 (55.61)                                        
 18 Reiselt, Hunter T          9 MSA-NC                    NT    1:40.96  
                  46.58     1:40.96 (54.38)                                        
 19 Horton, Colin R            9 MSA-NC               1:13.99    1:41.04  
                  48.89     1:41.04 (52.15)                                        
 20 Croft, Mason J             9 MSA-NC               1:49.74    1:43.11  
 21 Sondee, Luke C             9 MAC-NC               1:45.18    1:44.47  
                  48.97     1:44.47 (55.50)                                        
 22 Weinberg, Evan G           9 TEAM-NC              1:48.19    1:46.21  
                  45.59   1:46.21 (1:00.62)                                        
 23 Kieffer, TJ J              9 MAC-NC               1:53.70    1:48.61  
                  49.39     1:48.61 (59.22)                                        
 
Event 6  Boys 10 Year Olds 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Forstner, Alexander J     10 TEAM-NC              1:22.38    1:14.44  
                  35.67     1:14.44 (38.77)                                        
  2 Kanchi, Vaishnav          10 SAIL-NC              1:22.98    1:17.16  
                  37.70     1:17.16 (39.46)                                        
  3 Weaver, Brett W           10 SAIL-NC              1:23.29    1:17.64  
                  36.18     1:17.64 (41.46)                                        
  4 Shin, Caleb C             10 MAC-NC               1:21.39    1:20.09  
                  37.69     1:20.09 (42.40)                                        
  5 Schuster, Brennan R       10 MSA-NC               1:21.56    1:20.94  
                  38.32     1:20.94 (42.62)                                        
  6 Chopra, Viraj V           10 MSA-NC               1:22.09    1:22.58  
                  39.69     1:22.58 (42.89)                                        
  7 Laciano, Seth G           10 SAIL-NC              1:26.02    1:24.47  
                  39.43     1:24.47 (45.04)                                        
  8 Karnaukh, Mikhail B       10 MAC-NC               1:24.54    1:24.82  
                  40.67     1:24.82 (44.15)                                        
  9 Bria, Joseph Henry H      10 MSA-NC               1:26.31    1:25.92  
                  40.22     1:25.92 (45.70)                                        
 10 Day, Carson D             10 MSA-NC               1:25.47    1:26.29  
                  40.87     1:26.29 (45.42)                                        
 11 Connors, Thomas E         10 MAC-NC               1:31.41    1:26.63  
                  41.63     1:26.63 (45.00)                                        
 12 Miller, Jacob S           10 MSA-NC               1:29.79    1:26.74  
                  40.90     1:26.74 (45.84)                                        
 13 Anderson, Kenneth M       10 TEAM-NC              1:29.63    1:27.14  
                  40.60     1:27.14 (46.54)                                        
 14 Reiselt, Jake A           10 MSA-NC                    NT    1:27.27  
                  41.32     1:27.27 (45.95)                                        
 15 Morgan, Davis W           10 MAC-NC               1:26.83    1:27.60  
                  39.36     1:27.60 (48.24)                                        
 16 Muller, Arkasha M         10 MAC-NC               1:29.05    1:27.68  
                  40.96     1:27.68 (46.72)                                        
 17 Annadi, Krishay R         10 MSA-NC               1:46.38    1:29.62  
                  42.24     1:29.62 (47.38)                                        
 18 DeLuca, Aiden J           10 MAC-NC                    NT    1:30.25  
                  44.09     1:30.25 (46.16)                                        
 19 Edinger, Hayden T         10 TEAM-NC              1:32.47    1:31.22  
                  42.05     1:31.22 (49.17)                                        
 20 Allebach, Asher M         10 MAC-NC               1:31.10    1:33.26  
                  42.20     1:33.26 (51.06)                                        
 21 Maul, Kyle D              10 MSA-NC               1:32.81    1:33.43  
                  42.67     1:33.43 (50.76)                                        
 22 Shrestha, Prayas          10 MSA-NC               1:35.03    1:33.95  
                  44.97     1:33.95 (48.98)                                        
 23 Gelpke, Devan R           10 MSA-NC               1:46.29    1:34.87  
                  43.42     1:34.87 (51.45)                                        
 24 Rommich, Adam K           10 MSA-NC               1:32.14    1:36.35  
                  44.70     1:36.35 (51.65)                                        
 25 Pritchard, Nick G         10 MAC-NC                    NT    1:36.74  
                  46.53     1:36.74 (50.21)                                        
 26 Short, Colten J           10 MAC-NC               1:48.24    1:37.11  
                  43.90     1:37.11 (53.21)                                        
 27 Chilom, Nicholas D        10 NSS-NC               1:46.84    1:37.13  
                  45.12     1:37.13 (52.01)                                        
 28 Edwards, Rowdy J          10 SAIL-NC              1:35.18    1:39.87  
 29 Walsh, Jameson B          10 MSA-NC               1:38.58    1:40.05  
                  46.26     1:40.05 (53.79)                                        
 30 Harris, John P            10 MAC-NC               1:39.50    1:42.29  
                  49.81     1:42.29 (52.48)                                        
 31 Robertson, Eric J         10 SAIL-NC              1:39.17    1:43.25  
                  46.30     1:43.25 (56.95)                                        
 32 Verma, Ishaan             10 MAC-NC               1:45.43    1:47.38  
                  48.69     1:47.38 (58.69)                                        
 33 Jakeway, Cole W           10 SAIL-NC              1:45.63    1:48.45  
                  48.20   1:48.45 (1:00.25)                                        
 34 Fisher, Zachary B         10 MAC-NC               1:43.33    1:49.23  
                  48.43   1:49.23 (1:00.80)                                        
 35 Anderson, Wilson W        10 MAC-NC               1:52.95    1:55.67  
                  52.22   1:55.67 (1:03.45)                                        
 
Event 7  Girls 6 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Matilda M             6 SAIL-NC              1:09.16    1:01.25  
  2 Picard, Ellie K            6 TEAM-NC              1:02.00    1:01.58  
 
Event 7  Girls 7 Year Olds 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jolley, Ava L              7 MAC-NC                 38.94      37.66  
  2 Overturf, Sydney R         7 SAIL-NC              1:00.75      43.21  
  3 Patrick, Jordan R          7 MSA-NC                 47.06      45.11  
  4 Hudzik, Avery P            7 MSA-NC                    NT      46.32  
  5 Gayle, Dakota A            7 MAC-NC                 47.18      48.46  
  6 Rankin, Madelyn R          7 MSA-NC                 46.22      49.20  
  7 Reisig, Caroline H         7 SAIL-NC                54.31      49.80  
  8 Beyer, Cate O              7 MAC-NC                 47.83      50.27  
  9 Thomasson, Addison K       7 SAIL-NC              1:06.31      53.39  
 10 Volz, Jamie R              7 SAIL-NC                58.30    1:06.50  
 
Event 7  Girls 8 Year Olds 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cox, Madelyn G             8 SAIL-NC                40.57      37.89  
  2 Copeland, Callie A         8 SAIL-NC                38.22      38.82  
  3 Shall, Annie E             8 MAC-NC                 41.61      40.43  
  4 Blickley, Raegan E         8 SAIL-NC                   NT      41.06  
  5 Eller, Kendall E           8 MAC-NC                 41.26      42.03  
  6 Simms, Alexandria R        8 MAC-NC                 41.20      42.14  
  7 Kong, Ariel A              8 MSA-NC                 44.33      42.21  
  8 Short, Grace J             8 MAC-NC                 40.26      42.40  
  9 Holmberg, Lila J           8 SAIL-NC                40.24      42.50  
 10 Kolano, Alana X            8 MAC-NC                 43.85      42.60  
 11 Bolyard, Ashlyn M          8 SAIL-NC                46.90      42.72  
 11 Farmer, Emily R            8 MSA-NC                    NT      42.72  
 13 Woolwine, Sally K          8 SAIL-NC                43.82      42.78  
 14 Kuly, Erin W               8 SAIL-NC                47.47      42.84  
 15 Degner, Nora A             8 MAC-NC                 44.11      42.98  
 16 Lee, Bella                 8 MAC-NC                 48.28      43.21  
 17 Richardson, EmmaGrace G    8 MSA-NC                    NT      43.41  
 18 Dann, Sidney P             8 MAC-NC                    NT      43.52  
 19 Schiffern, Taylor G        8 MAC-NC                 48.35      43.97  
 20 Thompson, Emma C           8 MSA-NC                    NT      44.79  
 21 Sellers, Ava G             8 SAIL-NC                46.61      45.19  
 22 Xu, Ashley                 8 MSA-NC                 46.84      45.27  
 23 Tharpe, Riley K            8 MSA-NC                 45.68      45.66  
 24 Bass, Molly M              8 MSA-NC                 48.64      46.26  
 25 Buckler, Averi C           8 SAIL-NC                59.18      48.54  
 26 McGuire, Georgia G         8 MAC-NC                 48.48      48.76  
 27 Sieni, Isabel A            8 SAIL-NC                   NT      48.92  
 28 Verrill, Caroline E        8 MSA-NC                 42.62      48.96  
 29 Cankurtaran, Tuana D       8 MAC-NC                    NT      49.44  
 30 McCally, Madeline R        8 MSA-NC                    NT      55.90  
 31 Toth, Halley A             8 MSA-NC                    NT    1:03.68  
 
Event 8  Boys 6 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Powell, Oren D             5 STAR-NC                   NT    1:27.54  
 
Event 8  Boys 7 Year Olds 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Raniszeski, Cooper L       7 MAC-NC                 38.99      38.27  
  2 Aris, Adam                 7 MAC-NC                 50.38      42.11  
  3 Harris, Anderson H         7 TEAM-NC                41.33      42.72  
  4 Haddox, Matt W             7 SAIL-NC                   NT      44.54  
  5 Cowles, Isaiah W           7 MAC-NC                 42.42      44.91  
  6 Kutsak, Charlie M          7 MAC-NC                 47.04      45.08  
  7 Schiffern, Logan R         7 MAC-NC                 45.86      46.79  
  8 Zhang, Nathan R            7 MAC-NC                 49.95      48.19  
  9 Moore, Dylan J             7 MSA-NC                    NT      48.26  
 10 Vandekar, Landon C         7 MSA-NC                 56.61      50.00  
 11 Beale, Logan P             7 MAC-NC                 52.12      50.19  
 12 McCarthy, Connor F         7 MAC-NC                 56.86      55.92  
 
Event 8  Boys 8 Year Olds 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sammons III, David A       8 MSA-NC                 39.02      37.39  
  2 Karnaukh, Velamir A        8 MAC-NC                 39.27      40.12  
  3 Chopra, Vijay V            8 MSA-NC                 39.82      40.44  
  4 Mezheritsky, Dane R        8 TEAM-NC                45.75      43.02  
  5 McKinney, Quinn F          8 MSA-NC                 46.84      45.20  
  6 Haines, Micah D            8 MSA-NC                 50.27      54.53  
 
Event 9  Girls 8 Year Olds 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Baucom, Kylie G            8 MAC-NC                 46.80      44.48  
  2 Holden, Ainsley M          8 MAC-NC                 47.87      48.96  
  3 Lindsay, Ann Marshall M    8 MAC-NC                 56.01      54.62  
 -- Cankurtaran, Tuana D       8 MAC-NC                    NT         DQ  
 
Event 9  Girls 9 Year Olds 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sadagopan, Ananya          9 MAC-NC                 43.00      40.85  
  2 Gravender, Katie M         9 MSA-NC                 43.93      41.88  
  3 Magner, Caragh M           9 MAC-NC                 45.30      42.70  
  4 Bernardo, CJ J             9 MAC-NC                 44.42      42.73  
  5 Hall, Taylor G             9 MAC-NC                 42.77      42.98  
  6 Yampolsky, Skye A          9 MAC-NC                    NT      45.06  
  7 McCarthy, Grace R          9 MAC-NC                 43.60      45.13  
  8 Bollenbacher, Heidi F      9 Unattached-NC          46.14      45.41  
  9 Henderson, Sarah G         9 SAIL-NC                46.99      45.82  
 10 Rachal, Elizabeth M        9 MSA-NC                 51.03      46.07  
 11 Nicely, Ellie B            9 SAIL-NC                47.32      46.68  
 12 O'Dell, Sarah G            9 MAC-NC                 50.29      46.76  
 13 Graham, Gabby F            9 MAC-NC                 49.65      46.99  
 14 Volz, Jessie L             9 SAIL-NC                55.18      47.07  
 15 Giersch, Tessa E           9 MAC-NC                 50.48      47.69  
 16 Park, Joy J                9 MAC-NC                 47.25      47.95  
 17 Connors, Emily R           9 MAC-NC                 52.37      49.22  
 18 Price, Lily J              9 MAC-NC                 48.54      49.28  
 19 Cankurtaran, Alara M       9 MAC-NC                 59.00      49.37  
 20 Bahr, Sophia K             9 MAC-NC                 50.98      49.48  
 21 Bass, Lillian C            9 MAC-NC                    NT      50.01  
 22 Argenta, Molly A           9 MAC-NC                 53.89      52.12  
 23 Scharsu, Abby G            9 MAC-NC                 49.90      53.10  
 24 Biber, Ella W              9 MSA-NC                 50.94      53.92  
 25 Painter, Avery E           9 MSA-NC                 55.98      53.99  
 26 Pridmore, Stella E         9 SAIL-NC                52.46      54.21  
 27 Royal, Emilia I            9 MAC-NC                 55.43      55.61  
 28 Crigler, Walker E          9 TEAM-NC                   NT      56.43  
 29 Beaver, Charlotte P        9 TEAM-NC                59.96      57.33  
 30 Smith, Ella G              9 NSS-NC               1:03.94      58.20  
 31 McKay, Caroline A          9 MSA-NC                    NT      58.89  
 32 Miano, Olivia W            9 MAC-NC                 56.30    1:01.10  
 33 Pohorence, Avery R         9 MSA-NC                 56.04    1:03.32  
 34 Malarney, Madison C        9 TEAM-NC              1:04.64    1:04.39  
 35 Michael, Ella V            9 STAR-NC              1:09.46    1:06.32  
 36 Day, Ainsley M             9 MAC-NC               1:03.28    1:06.76  
 37 Banks, Jadyn M             9 MSA-NC                    NT    1:12.38  
 -- Jakeway, Carleigh A        9 SAIL-NC                   NT         DQ  
 -- Riddle, Taylor M           9 MAC-NC                    NT         DQ  
 
Event 9  Girls 10 Year Olds 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pratt, Sloan I            10 MSA-NC                 35.40      35.60  
  2 Luker, Elizabeth D        10 SAIL-NC                36.71      35.84  
  3 Holland, Rylan A          10 SAIL-NC                38.80      39.13  
  4 Johns, Lyla A             10 MAC-NC                 42.31      41.60  
  5 Hubbard, Hailey D         10 SAIL-NC                43.68      41.98  
  6 Haun, Sydney E            10 SAIL-NC                44.31      42.45  
  7 Longshore, Anna G         10 NSS-NC                 52.01      43.47  
  8 Day, Abby J               10 MAC-NC                 45.30      43.81  
  9 Davis, Ella G             10 TEAM-NC                47.31      44.51  
  9 Peterson, Brooke C        10 MSA-NC                 46.22      44.51  
 11 Sorrow, Caylie G          10 SAIL-NC                43.33      44.81  
 12 Short, Raygan A           10 MAC-NC                 45.64      45.92  
 13 Moore, Jasmine D          10 MSA-NC                    NT      46.41  
 14 Light, Maddie C           10 MAC-NC                 49.82      46.74  
 15 Lang, Anna G              10 MAC-NC                 49.43      47.06  
 16 McKinney, Natalie J       10 MSA-NC                 45.33      47.08  
 17 Lasarsky, Addison F       10 SAIL-NC                49.84      47.96  
 18 Ward, Hadley G            10 MSA-NC                 45.68      49.02  
 19 Bolyard, Jillian M        10 SAIL-NC                   NT      49.52  
 20 Levy, Elle J              10 MSA-NC                 50.53      49.95  
 21 Pero, Sophia I            10 MAC-NC                 53.10      50.20  
 22 Bednar, Reese K           10 MAC-NC                 49.12      50.38  
 23 Eickenhorst, Madyn E      10 NSS-NC                 45.17      50.62  
 24 Pauls, Yasmin B           10 SAIL-NC                49.51      50.65  
 25 Topham, Kate A            10 MSA-NC                 47.77      50.78  
 26 Garsik, Addison M         10 SAIL-NC                48.09      52.76  
 27 Moliver, Chloe T          10 SAIL-NC                48.07      53.03  
 28 Galasso, Evelyn R         10 MSA-NC               1:01.12      53.49  
 29 Caskey, Amelia R          10 SAIL-NC                   NT      57.02  
 30 Brazzell, Sophia M        10 TEAM-NC                59.43      59.21  
 31 Dailey, Sage              10 MSA-NC                 55.39    1:00.50  
 32 Bailey, McKenzie L        10 SAIL-NC              1:05.08    1:09.76  
 -- Toth, Lucy G              10 MSA-NC               1:01.70         DQ  
 -- Bledsoe, Eliza A          10 MAC-NC               1:09.06         DQ  
 
Event 10  Boys 8 Year Olds 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fitz, Austin D             8 MAC-NC                 47.56      44.71  
  2 Karnaukh, Velamir A        8 MAC-NC               1:03.91      50.16  
  3 Chopra, Vijay V            8 MSA-NC                 51.38      50.48  
  4 Cagle, Griffin T           8 MAC-NC                 52.08      52.55  
 
Event 10  Boys 9 Year Olds 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Grim, Levi J               9 MAC-NC                 46.81      42.61  
  2 Greathouse, Thomas A       9 MAC-NC                 54.35      46.44  
  3 West, Carson J             9 MAC-NC                 47.94      47.22  
  4 Swett, Matthew P           9 TEAM-NC                52.59      48.75  
  5 King, Will A               9 MAC-NC                 52.21      49.31  
  6 Dheel, Gage E              9 MAC-NC                 54.48      50.29  
  7 Bundy, Jack M              9 MSA-NC                 48.65      50.80  
  8 Haines, Gavin M            9 MSA-NC                 56.80      53.36  
  9 Evans, Greyson H           9 MAC-NC                    NT      53.52  
 10 Reiselt, Hunter T          9 MSA-NC                    NT      58.05  
 11 Sondee, Luke C             9 MAC-NC               1:04.51    1:00.03  
 12 Kieffer, TJ J              9 MAC-NC               1:03.75    1:01.12  
 13 Croft, Mason J             9 MSA-NC               1:01.80    1:02.51  
 14 Horton, Colin R            9 MSA-NC               1:07.92    1:09.11  
 -- Hudzik, Eli W              9 MSA-NC                    NT         DQ  
 -- Jin, William S             9 MSA-NC                    NT         DQ  
 -- Murfitt, Gavin R           9 SAIL-NC              1:00.54         DQ  
 -- Moffitt, Levi R            9 SAIL-NC              1:02.94         DQ  
 
Event 10  Boys 10 Year Olds 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Truman R             10 SAIL-NC                38.82      38.38  
  2 Forstner, Alexander J     10 TEAM-NC                45.50      39.88  
  3 Shin, Caleb C             10 MAC-NC                 44.83      40.13  
  4 Powell, Alex A            10 STAR-NC                42.41      40.29  
  5 Weaver, Brett W           10 SAIL-NC                44.90      44.76  
  6 Chopra, Viraj V           10 MSA-NC                 50.07      44.95  
  7 Chilom, Nicholas D        10 NSS-NC                 59.65      45.10  
  8 Connors, Thomas E         10 MAC-NC                 46.30      45.98  
  9 Laciano, Seth G           10 SAIL-NC                47.58      46.27  
 10 Miller, Jacob S           10 MSA-NC                 46.48      46.31  
 11 Annadi, Krishay R         10 MSA-NC                 49.92      46.65  
 12 Allebach, Asher M         10 MAC-NC                 46.36      47.43  
 13 Anderson, Kenneth M       10 TEAM-NC                53.30      48.22  
 14 DeLuca, Aiden J           10 MAC-NC               1:00.08      48.44  
 15 Reiselt, Jake A           10 MSA-NC                 49.29      48.85  
 16 Schuster, Brennan R       10 MSA-NC                 45.59      49.03  
 17 Day, Carson D             10 MSA-NC                 45.71      49.80  
 18 Short, Colten J           10 MAC-NC                 54.25      52.23  
 19 Shrestha, Prayas          10 MSA-NC                 50.26      52.28  
 20 Edinger, Hayden T         10 TEAM-NC                49.38      52.52  
 21 Robertson, Eric J         10 SAIL-NC                51.65      52.77  
 22 Rommich, Adam K           10 MSA-NC                 54.44      53.46  
 23 O'Sullivan, Trevor R      10 MSA-NC                 54.51      54.58  
 24 Karnaukh, Mikhail B       10 MAC-NC                 59.24      59.06  
 25 Harris, John P            10 MAC-NC               1:00.83    1:01.32  
 26 Jakeway, Cole W           10 SAIL-NC                   NT    1:05.45  
 27 Verma, Ishaan             10 MAC-NC                 57.95    1:09.55  
 -- Gelpke, Devan R           10 MSA-NC                 56.11         DQ  
 -- Pritchard, Nick G         10 MAC-NC                 56.11         DQ  
 -- Anderson, Wilson W        10 MAC-NC                    NT         DQ  
 -- Morgan, Davis W           10 MAC-NC                 51.81         DQ  
 
Event 11  Girls 6 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Lee, Matilda M             6 SAIL-NC                   NT         DQ  
 
Event 11  Girls 7 Year Olds 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jolley, Ava L              7 MAC-NC                 20.97      20.11  
  2 Cleary, Shea V             7 MAC-NC                 25.71      23.39  
  3 Beyer, Cate O              7 MAC-NC                 26.65      25.62  
  4 Patrick, Jordan R          7 MSA-NC                 33.69      26.01  
  5 Overturf, Sydney R         7 SAIL-NC                27.22      27.37  
  6 Hudzik, Avery P            7 MSA-NC                 36.56      29.28  
  7 Volz, Jamie R              7 SAIL-NC                   NT      34.86  
  8 Rankin, Madelyn R          7 MSA-NC                 32.86      40.00  
 -- Reisig, Caroline H         7 SAIL-NC                   NT         DQ  
 
Event 11  Girls 8 Year Olds 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stevens, Katherine S       8 STAR-NC                19.33      18.70  
  2 Blickley, Raegan E         8 SAIL-NC                20.62      19.83  
  3 Cox, Madelyn G             8 SAIL-NC                21.88      20.01  
  4 Shall, Annie E             8 MAC-NC                 20.78      20.03  
  5 Camp, Sophia E             8 MAC-NC                 22.35      20.70  
  6 Woolwine, Sally K          8 SAIL-NC                23.24      20.72  
  7 Calhoun, Leah R            8 MAC-NC                 22.51      21.83  
  8 Copeland, Callie A         8 SAIL-NC                   NT      22.03  
  9 Short, Grace J             8 MAC-NC                 23.95      22.06  
 10 Xu, Ashley                 8 MSA-NC                 23.34      22.24  
 11 Kong, Ariel A              8 MSA-NC                 26.21      23.10  
 12 Lee, Penny A               8 SAIL-NC                   NT      23.12  
 12 Farmer, Emily R            8 MSA-NC                    NT      23.12  
 14 Schiffern, Taylor G        8 MAC-NC                 27.09      24.02  
 15 Augustyn, Carly O          8 SAIL-NC                29.47      24.52  
 16 Sieni, Isabel A            8 SAIL-NC                   NT      25.04  
 17 Tharpe, Riley K            8 MSA-NC                 27.09      25.51  
 18 Sellers, Ava G             8 SAIL-NC                   NT      25.59  
 19 Richardson, EmmaGrace G    8 MSA-NC                 27.54      26.22  
 20 Thompson, Emma C           8 MSA-NC                    NT      27.29  
 21 Dann, Sidney P             8 MAC-NC                    NT      27.90  
 22 Verrill, Caroline E        8 MSA-NC                    NT      30.32  
 23 McCally, Madeline R        8 MSA-NC                 32.02      32.31  
 24 Bass, Molly M              8 MSA-NC                 30.67      34.60  
 25 Toth, Halley A             8 MSA-NC                 30.43      34.67  
 -- Singleton, Julianna M      8 STAR-NC                21.54         DQ  
 -- Buckler, Averi C           8 SAIL-NC                   NT         DQ  
 
Event 12  Boys 6 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Haywood, Todd C            6 MAC-NC                 25.17      22.52  
 
Event 12  Boys 7 Year Olds 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Harris, Anderson H         7 TEAM-NC                24.39      21.25  
  2 Haddox, Matt W             7 SAIL-NC                   NT      22.76  
  3 Cowles, Isaiah W           7 MAC-NC                 23.60      23.11  
  4 Schiffern, Logan R         7 MAC-NC                 24.59      24.09  
  5 Zhang, Nathan R            7 MAC-NC                 22.56      25.88  
  6 Kutsak, Charlie M          7 MAC-NC                 29.49      26.26  
  7 McCarthy, Connor F         7 MAC-NC                    NT      31.54  
 -- Vandekar, Landon C         7 MSA-NC                 33.21         DQ  
 -- Moore, Dylan J             7 MSA-NC                 32.67         DQ  
 -- Aris, Adam                 7 MAC-NC                 31.58         DQ  
 
Event 12  Boys 8 Year Olds 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sammons III, David A       8 MSA-NC                 18.26      18.43  
  2 Hamid, Dean N              8 MAC-NC                 21.15      20.71  
  3 Mezheritsky, Dane R        8 TEAM-NC                   NT      24.20  
  4 Gillenwater, Cooper J      8 NSS-NC                 35.98      32.37  
  5 Haines, Micah D            8 MSA-NC                 26.84      34.05  
 
Event 13  Girls 7 Year Olds 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jolley, Ava L              7 MAC-NC               1:41.86    1:42.44  
                  48.98     1:42.44 (53.46)                                        
 
Event 13  Girls 8 Year Olds 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kerestes, Ivana M          8 MSA-NC               1:44.40    1:45.28  
                  52.92     1:45.28 (52.36)                                        
  2 Degner, Nora A             8 MAC-NC                    NT    1:57.83  
                  54.55   1:57.83 (1:03.28)                                        
 -- Baucom, Kylie G            8 MAC-NC               1:35.33         DQ  
                  46.34          DQ (46.95)                                        
 
Event 13  Girls 9 Year Olds 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gravender, Katie M         9 MSA-NC               1:31.68    1:27.67  
                  42.30     1:27.67 (45.37)                                        
  2 McCarthy, Grace R          9 MAC-NC               1:38.18    1:29.11  
                  44.13     1:29.11 (44.98)                                        
  3 Bernardo, CJ J             9 MAC-NC               1:33.28    1:31.19  
                  43.03     1:31.19 (48.16)                                        
  4 Graham, Gabby F            9 MAC-NC               1:28.93    1:31.54  
                  44.50     1:31.54 (47.04)                                        
  5 Henderson, Sarah G         9 SAIL-NC              1:37.05    1:33.28  
                  46.36     1:33.28 (46.92)                                        
  6 Park, Joy J                9 MAC-NC               1:35.89    1:35.74  
                  47.49     1:35.74 (48.25)                                        
  7 Bollenbacher, Heidi F      9 Unattached-NC        1:37.05    1:37.00  
                  46.94     1:37.00 (50.06)                                        
  8 Nicely, Ellie B            9 SAIL-NC              1:37.25    1:37.53  
  9 Sadagopan, Ananya          9 MAC-NC               1:39.59    1:37.91  
                  45.20     1:37.91 (52.71)                                        
 10 Cankurtaran, Alara M       9 MAC-NC                    NT    1:38.30  
                  47.85     1:38.30 (50.45)                                        
 11 Giersch, Tessa E           9 MAC-NC               1:36.65    1:38.53  
                  49.06     1:38.53 (49.47)                                        
 12 Nair, Navami K             9 MAC-NC                    NT    1:39.99  
 13 Bahr, Sophia K             9 MAC-NC               1:45.57    1:40.09  
 14 Connors, Emily R           9 MAC-NC               1:38.53    1:40.16  
                  47.99     1:40.16 (52.17)                                        
 15 Ricciardi, Giovanna R      9 MAC-NC               1:42.91    1:40.17  
                  49.97     1:40.17 (50.20)                                        
 16 Price, Lily J              9 MAC-NC               1:38.14    1:40.29  
                  49.67     1:40.29 (50.62)                                        
 17 Magner, Caragh M           9 MAC-NC               1:42.72    1:40.40  
 18 Daniell, Kaylee F          9 MAC-NC               1:44.73    1:42.39  
                  49.48     1:42.39 (52.91)                                        
 19 Volz, Jessie L             9 SAIL-NC              1:51.43    1:49.15  
 20 Argenta, Molly A           9 MAC-NC                    NT    1:53.19  
                  52.76   1:53.19 (1:00.43)                                        
 21 Beaver, Charlotte P        9 TEAM-NC              1:49.44    1:54.16  
                  56.40     1:54.16 (57.76)                                        
 22 Crigler, Walker E          9 TEAM-NC              1:54.52    1:57.75  
                  54.66   1:57.75 (1:03.09)                                        
 23 Malarney, Madison C        9 TEAM-NC              1:56.55    2:04.30  
 24 Washam, Lexie B            9 TEAM-NC                   NT    2:11.26  
                1:00.28   2:11.26 (1:10.98)                                        
 25 Riddle, Taylor M           9 MAC-NC                    NT    2:15.45  
                1:04.05   2:15.45 (1:11.40)                                        
 26 Lye, Katie J               9 TEAM-NC              2:13.10    2:19.63  
                1:06.87   2:19.63 (1:12.76)                                        
 27 Willis, Holly M            9 SAIL-NC              2:34.10    2:27.27  
                1:09.17   2:27.27 (1:18.10)                                        
 -- Biber, Ella W              9 MSA-NC                    NT         DQ  
 -- Painter, Avery E           9 MSA-NC                    NT         DQ  
                  57.33        DQ (1:00.71)                                        
 -- Smith, Ella G              9 NSS-NC               2:05.67         DQ  
 -- Royal, Emilia I            9 MAC-NC                    NT         DQ  
                  56.68        DQ (1:00.96)                                        
 -- Berl, Ava K                9 MAC-NC               1:36.18         DQ  
                  44.92          DQ (48.31)                                        
 -- Pridmore, Stella E         9 SAIL-NC                   NT         DQ  
                  53.25          DQ (59.31)                                        
 -- Jakeway, Carleigh A        9 SAIL-NC              1:52.64         DQ  
 -- Galvin, Prema R            9 MAC-NC                    NT         DQ  
                  50.55          DQ (55.12)                                        
 -- Miano, Olivia W            9 MAC-NC                    NT         DQ  
 
Event 13  Girls 10 Year Olds 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Luker, Elizabeth D        10 SAIL-NC              1:25.03    1:25.97  
                  41.12     1:25.97 (44.85)                                        
  2 Ferreira, Bella C         10 TEAM-NC              1:26.96    1:28.13  
  3 Day, Abby J               10 MAC-NC               1:42.48    1:32.31  
                  45.58     1:32.31 (46.73)                                        
  4 Hubbard, Hailey D         10 SAIL-NC              1:30.01    1:32.87  
                  44.67     1:32.87 (48.20)                                        
  5 Lang, Anna G              10 MAC-NC               1:33.65    1:33.73  
                  46.00     1:33.73 (47.73)                                        
  6 Topham, Kate A            10 MSA-NC                    NT    1:35.01  
                  48.03     1:35.01 (46.98)                                        
  7 Davis, Ella G             10 TEAM-NC                   NT    1:35.27  
  8 Garsik, Addison M         10 SAIL-NC              1:37.59    1:35.37  
  9 Peterson, Brooke C        10 MSA-NC                    NT    1:35.40  
                  47.49     1:35.40 (47.91)                                        
 10 Longshore, Anna G         10 NSS-NC               1:43.69    1:36.17  
                  47.25     1:36.17 (48.92)                                        
 11 Lasarsky, Addison F       10 SAIL-NC              1:38.42    1:37.21  
                  47.02     1:37.21 (50.19)                                        
 12 Light, Maddie C           10 MAC-NC               1:39.90    1:37.42  
 13 Levy, Elle J              10 MSA-NC                    NT    1:38.34  
 14 Moliver, Chloe T          10 SAIL-NC              1:42.16    1:41.58  
 15 Pauls, Yasmin B           10 SAIL-NC              1:42.94    1:42.60  
 16 Baltmiskis, Riley S       10 MSA-NC                    NT    1:43.10  
                  49.79     1:43.10 (53.31)                                        
 17 Short, Raygan A           10 MAC-NC               1:51.70    1:43.54  
 18 Bednar, Reese K           10 MAC-NC               1:45.22    1:44.68  
                  51.82     1:44.68 (52.86)                                        
 19 Bailey, McKenzie L        10 SAIL-NC              1:40.99    1:44.86  
 20 Cotchery, Jacey N         10 MAC-NC                    NT    1:48.21  
 21 Galasso, Evelyn R         10 MSA-NC                    NT    1:48.77  
 22 Pero, Sophia I            10 MAC-NC               1:39.64    1:50.80  
 23 Maiden, Reagan E          10 SAIL-NC              1:54.02    1:55.09  
                  53.22   1:55.09 (1:01.87)                                        
 24 Lachapelle, Eva L         10 SAIL-NC                   NT    1:56.93  
 25 Brazzell, Sophia M        10 TEAM-NC              1:49.29    2:03.20  
                  59.04   2:03.20 (1:04.16)                                        
 26 Caskey, Amelia R          10 SAIL-NC                   NT    2:07.55  
                1:05.21   2:07.55 (1:02.34)                                        
 27 Bledsoe, Eliza A          10 MAC-NC                    NT    2:10.65  
                1:02.37   2:10.65 (1:08.28)                                        
 -- Potter, Syl S             10 TEAM-NC                   NT         DQ  
                1:08.95        DQ (1:17.52)                                        
 -- Lieberman, Maya E         10 MAC-NC                    NT         DQ  
 -- Moore, Jasmine D          10 MSA-NC                    NT         DQ  
                  50.06          DQ (53.59)                                        
 -- Eickenhorst, Madyn E      10 NSS-NC               1:47.17         DQ  
 -- Dailey, Sage              10 MSA-NC                    NT         DQ  
                  55.40          DQ (58.80)                                        
 -- Bolyard, Jillian M        10 SAIL-NC              1:42.52         DQ  
 -- Smith, Karlin G           10 MAC-NC               1:37.54         DQ  
                  46.89          DQ (47.87)                                        
 -- Brashear, Easton L        10 SAIL-NC                   NT         DQ  
                  58.78        DQ (1:08.35)                                        
 
Event 14  Boys 7 Year Olds 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Cooler, Reid R             7 MAC-NC               1:36.77         DQ  
                  46.50          DQ (48.08)                                        
 
Event 14  Boys 8 Year Olds 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chopra, Vijay V            8 MSA-NC               1:37.96    1:38.32  
                  46.43     1:38.32 (51.89)                                        
  2 Fitz, Austin D             8 MAC-NC               1:44.95    1:41.04  
 
Event 14  Boys 9 Year Olds 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Swett, Matthew P           9 TEAM-NC              1:35.36    1:33.18  
                  45.43     1:33.18 (47.75)                                        
  2 Greathouse, Thomas A       9 MAC-NC               1:35.68    1:33.45  
  3 Grim, Levi J               9 MAC-NC               1:38.85    1:34.13  
  4 Chiu, Ryan L               9 MAC-NC               1:37.62    1:36.05  
                  47.27     1:36.05 (48.78)                                        
  5 West, Carson J             9 MAC-NC               1:40.07    1:37.61  
                  47.33     1:37.61 (50.28)                                        
  6 Dugan, Tyler N             9 MAC-NC               1:41.83    1:37.78  
                  48.05     1:37.78 (49.73)                                        
  7 Bundy, Jack M              9 MSA-NC               1:38.39    1:39.83  
                  46.67     1:39.83 (53.16)                                        
  8 King, Will A               9 MAC-NC               1:42.38    1:39.91  
  9 Beatty, Mason A            9 MAC-NC               1:42.14    1:40.40  
 10 Murfitt, Gavin R           9 SAIL-NC              1:41.89    1:42.62  
 11 Lotakis, Hunter G          9 MAC-NC               1:50.33    1:48.84  
                  52.09     1:48.84 (56.75)                                        
 12 Sondee, Luke C             9 MAC-NC               1:50.58    1:51.05  
                  52.35     1:51.05 (58.70)                                        
 13 Weinberg, Evan G           9 TEAM-NC              1:59.49    1:53.20  
                  54.23     1:53.20 (58.97)                                        
 -- Evans, Greyson H           9 MAC-NC                    NT         DQ  
                  50.55          DQ (53.48)                                        
 -- Croft, Mason J             9 MSA-NC               1:58.83         DQ  
 -- Kieffer, TJ J              9 MAC-NC                    NT         DQ  
                1:03.55        DQ (1:07.78)                                        
 -- Jin, William S             9 MSA-NC               1:59.66         DQ  
 
Event 14  Boys 10 Year Olds 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Truman R             10 SAIL-NC              1:25.36    1:23.23  
                  39.43     1:23.23 (43.80)                                        
  2 Shin, Caleb C             10 MAC-NC               1:28.57    1:28.09  
                  42.48     1:28.09 (45.61)                                        
  3 Powell, Alex A            10 STAR-NC              1:31.49    1:31.22  
                  45.13     1:31.22 (46.09)                                        
  4 Schuster, Brennan R       10 MSA-NC               1:33.42    1:35.34  
                  45.65     1:35.34 (49.69)                                        
  5 Bria, Joseph Henry H      10 MSA-NC               1:37.28    1:35.42  
                  47.77     1:35.42 (47.65)                                        
  6 Chopra, Viraj V           10 MSA-NC               1:40.95    1:35.93  
                  45.37     1:35.93 (50.56)                                        
  7 Muller, Arkasha M         10 MAC-NC               1:41.87    1:37.09  
                  45.88     1:37.09 (51.21)                                        
  8 Woolwine, Nate A          10 SAIL-NC              1:33.77    1:37.92  
                  48.47     1:37.92 (49.45)                                        
  9 Connors, Thomas E         10 MAC-NC               1:36.95    1:38.14  
 10 Anderson, Kenneth M       10 TEAM-NC              1:38.11    1:39.84  
                  49.60     1:39.84 (50.24)                                        
 11 DeLuca, Aiden J           10 MAC-NC                    NT    1:40.49  
                  48.95     1:40.49 (51.54)                                        
 12 Karnaukh, Mikhail B       10 MAC-NC               1:45.98    1:42.34  
 13 Chilom, Nicholas D        10 NSS-NC               2:02.23    1:43.33  
 14 Gelpke, Devan R           10 MSA-NC               1:54.78    1:43.70  
 15 Reiselt, Jake A           10 MSA-NC                    NT    1:44.09  
 16 Maul, Kyle D              10 MSA-NC               1:52.05    1:44.84  
 17 Edinger, Hayden T         10 TEAM-NC              1:47.95    1:45.22  
 18 Edwards, Rowdy J          10 SAIL-NC              1:50.51    1:48.11  
                  50.27     1:48.11 (57.84)                                        
 19 Day, Carson D             10 MSA-NC                    NT    1:49.49  
                  53.76     1:49.49 (55.73)                                        
 20 Harris, John P            10 MAC-NC               1:50.04    1:49.98  
 20 Allebach, Asher M         10 MAC-NC               2:02.25    1:49.98  
 22 Walsh, Jameson B          10 MSA-NC               1:54.53    1:53.04  
 23 Fisher, Zachary B         10 MAC-NC               1:57.49    1:53.85  
 24 Robertson, Eric J         10 SAIL-NC              1:50.55    1:55.85  
 25 Pritchard, Nick G         10 MAC-NC               2:07.13    1:57.22  
                  56.58   1:57.22 (1:00.64)                                        
 26 Verma, Ishaan             10 MAC-NC                    NT    2:00.19  
 27 Jakeway, Cole W           10 SAIL-NC              2:03.92    2:02.44  
                  57.79   2:02.44 (1:04.65)                                        
 -- Forstner, Alexander J     10 TEAM-NC              1:25.93         DQ  
                  42.00          DQ (43.95)                                        
 -- Morgan, Davis W           10 MAC-NC               1:39.91         DQ  
 -- Annadi, Krishay R         10 MSA-NC                    NT         DQ  
                  50.51          DQ (56.87)                                        
 -- Rommich, Adam K           10 MSA-NC               1:47.51         DQ  
                  52.67          DQ (58.90)                                        
 -- Anderson, Wilson W        10 MAC-NC                    NT         DQ  
                  56.97        DQ (1:01.10)                                        
 -- Short, Colten J           10 MAC-NC                    NT         DQ  
 -- Laciano, Seth G           10 SAIL-NC              1:37.83         DQ  
                  53.57          DQ (51.03)                                        
 -- Weaver, Brett W           10 SAIL-NC              1:43.72         DQ  
                  47.78          DQ (48.63)                                        
 
Event 15  Girls 6 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Picard, Ellie K            6 TEAM-NC              1:06.27      57.45  
 
Event 15  Girls 7 Year Olds 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Patrick, Jordan R          7 MSA-NC                 52.85      54.25  
  2 Rankin, Madelyn R          7 MSA-NC                 55.45      55.65  
  3 Gayle, Dakota A            7 MAC-NC                 53.35      56.51  
  4 Thomasson, Addison K       7 SAIL-NC              1:00.74    1:02.59  
 
Event 15  Girls 8 Year Olds 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Camp, Sophia E             8 MAC-NC                 45.82      44.21  
  2 Holmberg, Lila J           8 SAIL-NC                   NT      47.22  
  3 Singleton, Julianna M      8 STAR-NC                47.19      47.48  
  4 Eller, Kendall E           8 MAC-NC                 46.64      47.49  
  5 Calhoun, Leah R            8 MAC-NC                 46.83      48.15  
  6 Bolyard, Ashlyn M          8 SAIL-NC                51.63      48.34  
  7 Xu, Ashley                 8 MSA-NC                 50.69      49.56  
  8 Cox, Madelyn G             8 SAIL-NC                50.26      50.31  
  9 Simms, Alexandria R        8 MAC-NC                 48.12      50.74  
 10 Lee, Bella                 8 MAC-NC                 52.23      50.81  
 11 Woolwine, Sally K          8 SAIL-NC                51.11      51.00  
 12 Augustyn, Carly O          8 SAIL-NC                52.91      51.04  
 13 Degner, Nora A             8 MAC-NC                 52.80      51.53  
 14 Sellers, Ava G             8 SAIL-NC                59.17      52.79  
 15 Lee, Penny A               8 SAIL-NC              1:05.77      54.58  
 16 Kuly, Erin W               8 SAIL-NC                   NT      56.17  
 17 Dann, Sidney P             8 MAC-NC                    NT      56.37  
 18 Sieni, Isabel A            8 SAIL-NC              1:03.13      56.54  
 19 Richardson, EmmaGrace G    8 MSA-NC                    NT      56.88  
 20 McGuire, Georgia G         8 MAC-NC                 59.54      57.04  
 21 Cankurtaran, Tuana D       8 MAC-NC                    NT      57.52  
 22 Thompson, Emma C           8 MSA-NC                    NT      58.22  
 23 Buckler, Averi C           8 SAIL-NC                   NT    1:02.08  
 -- McCally, Madeline R        8 MSA-NC                    NT         DQ  
 -- Bass, Molly M              8 MSA-NC               1:04.01         DQ  
 -- Kolano, Alana X            8 MAC-NC                 52.54         DQ  
 
Event 16  Boys 6 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Haywood, Todd C            6 MAC-NC                 57.56      50.20  
 
Event 16  Boys 7 Year Olds 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Raniszeski, Cooper L       7 MAC-NC                 46.64      43.27  
  2 Cooler, Reid R             7 MAC-NC                 45.81      45.00  
  3 Moore, Dylan J             7 MSA-NC               1:02.16      52.90  
  4 Cowles, Isaiah W           7 MAC-NC                 50.67      52.91  
  5 Beale, Logan P             7 MAC-NC                 53.46      53.11  
  6 Aris, Adam                 7 MAC-NC                 51.83      54.50  
  7 Harris, Anderson H         7 TEAM-NC                48.81      56.22  
 
Event 16  Boys 8 Year Olds 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Roman, Vlad M              8 MAC-NC                 44.82      42.83  
  2 Hamid, Dean N              8 MAC-NC                 48.15      44.44  
  3 Karnaukh, Velamir A        8 MAC-NC                 47.63      45.30  
  4 Cagle, Griffin T           8 MAC-NC                 47.96      47.88  
  5 Mezheritsky, Dane R        8 TEAM-NC                52.49      51.78  
  6 McKinney, Quinn F          8 MSA-NC                 54.55      54.63  
  7 Gillenwater, Cooper J      8 NSS-NC                 59.42      58.89  
  8 Haines, Micah D            8 MSA-NC               1:01.36    1:04.10  
 
Event 17  Girls 7 Year Olds 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jolley, Ava L              7 MAC-NC                 47.24      49.86  
  2 Hudzik, Avery P            7 MSA-NC                    NT    1:01.11  
  3 Overturf, Sydney R         7 SAIL-NC                59.66    1:03.37  
 
Event 17  Girls 8 Year Olds 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Holden, Ainsley M          8 MAC-NC                 53.54      50.95  
  2 Stevens, Katherine S       8 STAR-NC                51.15      51.11  
  3 Lindsay, Ann Marshall M    8 MAC-NC                 54.73      53.35  
  4 Kerestes, Ivana M          8 MSA-NC                 52.23      53.62  
  5 Baucom, Kylie G            8 MAC-NC                 54.44      53.84  
  6 Degner, Nora A             8 MAC-NC               1:01.43    1:01.25  
 -- Cankurtaran, Tuana D       8 MAC-NC                    NT         DQ  
 
Event 17  Girls 9 Year Olds 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sadagopan, Ananya          9 MAC-NC                 46.97      46.02  
  2 Yampolsky, Skye A          9 MAC-NC                    NT      46.05  
  3 Hall, Taylor G             9 MAC-NC                 49.13      47.04  
  4 Price, Lily J              9 MAC-NC                 49.24      47.39  
  5 McCarthy, Grace R          9 MAC-NC                 50.30      48.15  
  6 Graham, Gabby F            9 MAC-NC                 49.31      48.89  
  7 Volz, Jessie L             9 SAIL-NC                51.65      49.01  
  8 Simpson, Ava G             9 SAIL-NC                51.28      49.21  
  9 Park, Joy J                9 MAC-NC                 51.66      49.41  
 10 Bass, Lillian C            9 MAC-NC                 50.76      50.13  
 11 Giersch, Tessa E           9 MAC-NC                 51.83      51.24  
 12 Nair, Navami K             9 MAC-NC                 56.10      51.95  
 13 Bollenbacher, Heidi F      9 Unattached-NC          49.57      52.11  
 14 Connors, Emily R           9 MAC-NC                 53.43      52.30  
 15 McKay, Caroline A          9 MSA-NC                 55.25      52.77  
 16 Ricciardi, Giovanna R      9 MAC-NC                 55.04      53.50  
 17 Biber, Ella W              9 MSA-NC                 55.88      53.72  
 18 Smith, Ella G              9 NSS-NC               1:01.12      55.18  
 19 O'Dell, Sarah G            9 MAC-NC                 54.69      55.24  
 20 Bahr, Sophia K             9 MAC-NC                 56.81      55.33  
 21 Royal, Emilia I            9 MAC-NC               1:03.98      55.61  
 22 Bernardo, CJ J             9 MAC-NC                 57.17      55.86  
 23 Magner, Caragh M           9 MAC-NC                 56.04      56.13  
 24 Argenta, Molly A           9 MAC-NC                 55.69      57.26  
 25 Pridmore, Stella E         9 SAIL-NC              1:00.59      58.01  
 26 Rachal, Elizabeth M        9 MSA-NC               1:02.84      58.09  
 27 Crigler, Walker E          9 TEAM-NC                58.31      59.19  
 28 Pohorence, Avery R         9 MSA-NC               1:01.22      59.41  
 29 Michael, Ella V            9 STAR-NC              1:02.15    1:00.15  
 30 Galvin, Prema R            9 MAC-NC               1:02.91    1:00.18  
 31 Jakeway, Carleigh A        9 SAIL-NC              1:00.79    1:00.60  
 32 Daniell, Kaylee F          9 MAC-NC                 55.99    1:01.25  
 33 Riddle, Taylor M           9 MAC-NC               1:08.82    1:02.00  
 34 Berl, Ava K                9 MAC-NC               1:02.55    1:03.53  
 35 Beaver, Charlotte P        9 TEAM-NC              1:07.93    1:04.61  
 36 Miano, Olivia W            9 MAC-NC               1:08.62    1:07.81  
 37 Malarney, Madison C        9 TEAM-NC              1:02.88    1:11.32  
 38 Painter, Avery E           9 MSA-NC                    NT    1:13.43  
 39 Lye, Katie J               9 TEAM-NC                   NT    1:16.85  
 -- Willis, Holly M            9 SAIL-NC              1:50.19         DQ  
 -- Nicely, Ellie B            9 SAIL-NC                56.06         DQ  
 -- Day, Ainsley M             9 MAC-NC               1:05.80         DQ  
 -- Banks, Jadyn M             9 MSA-NC                    NT         DQ  
 -- Washam, Lexie B            9 TEAM-NC                   NT         DQ  
 
Event 17  Girls 10 Year Olds 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pratt, Sloan I            10 MSA-NC                 43.51      42.79  
  2 Luker, Elizabeth D        10 SAIL-NC                42.80      43.18  
  3 Baltmiskis, Riley S       10 MSA-NC                 47.18      45.15  
  4 Day, Abby J               10 MAC-NC                 45.15      45.42  
  5 Bednar, Reese K           10 MAC-NC                 46.69      46.42  
  6 Topham, Kate A            10 MSA-NC                 47.07      47.59  
  7 McKinney, Natalie J       10 MSA-NC                 47.35      48.02  
  8 Sorrow, Caylie G          10 SAIL-NC                48.75      48.24  
  9 Holland, Rylan A          10 SAIL-NC                43.12      48.55  
 10 Hubbard, Hailey D         10 SAIL-NC                49.28      48.82  
 11 Ferreira, Bella C         10 TEAM-NC                49.77      49.25  
 12 Moore, Jasmine D          10 MSA-NC                    NT      50.36  
 13 Davis, Ella G             10 TEAM-NC                50.92      50.51  
 14 Short, Raygan A           10 MAC-NC                 52.33      50.60  
 15 Johns, Lyla A             10 MAC-NC                 50.35      50.64  
 16 Moliver, Chloe T          10 SAIL-NC                50.57      50.81  
 17 Haun, Sydney E            10 SAIL-NC                49.73      51.18  
 18 Smith, Karlin G           10 MAC-NC                 51.74      51.29  
 19 Pauls, Yasmin B           10 SAIL-NC                52.68      51.35  
 20 Lang, Anna G              10 MAC-NC                 52.53      51.38  
 21 Peterson, Brooke C        10 MSA-NC                 56.73      51.99  
 22 Longshore, Anna G         10 NSS-NC                 59.17      52.20  
 23 Ward, Hadley G            10 MSA-NC                 53.97      52.46  
 24 Eickenhorst, Madyn E      10 NSS-NC                 51.84      53.15  
 25 Light, Maddie C           10 MAC-NC                 50.72      53.17  
 26 Lasarsky, Addison F       10 SAIL-NC                55.26      54.23  
 27 Caskey, Amelia R          10 SAIL-NC              1:01.57      55.77  
 28 Garsik, Addison M         10 SAIL-NC                54.28      55.81  
 29 Lachapelle, Eva L         10 SAIL-NC                   NT      56.33  
 30 Pero, Sophia I            10 MAC-NC                 55.99      56.75  
 31 Maiden, Reagan E          10 SAIL-NC                56.07      58.05  
 32 Cotchery, Jacey N         10 MAC-NC               1:03.88      58.27  
 33 Dailey, Sage              10 MSA-NC                 56.99      58.95  
 34 Brazzell, Sophia M        10 TEAM-NC                59.78      59.33  
 35 Levy, Elle J              10 MSA-NC               1:02.10    1:05.25  
 36 Toth, Lucy G              10 MSA-NC               1:04.23    1:06.84  
 37 Bailey, McKenzie L        10 SAIL-NC              1:09.48    1:08.23  
 38 Galasso, Evelyn R         10 MSA-NC               1:18.61    1:15.28  
 39 Bledsoe, Eliza A          10 MAC-NC               1:11.18    1:21.16  
 40 Potter, Syl S             10 TEAM-NC                   NT    1:28.25  
 -- Lieberman, Maya E         10 MAC-NC               1:08.24         DQ  
 -- Brashear, Easton L        10 SAIL-NC                   NT         DQ  
 
Event 18  Boys 7 Year Olds 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Beale, Logan P             7 MAC-NC               1:09.73    1:07.83  
 
Event 18  Boys 8 Year Olds 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sammons III, David A       8 MSA-NC               1:00.78      53.54  
  2 Cagle, Griffin T           8 MAC-NC                 53.15      56.50  
 -- Karnaukh, Velamir A        8 MAC-NC                 56.26         DQ  
 -- Roman, Vlad M              8 MAC-NC                 50.06         DQ  
 
Event 18  Boys 9 Year Olds 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 West, Carson J             9 MAC-NC                 48.20      47.07  
  2 Swett, Matthew P           9 TEAM-NC                49.43      49.48  
  3 Reiselt, Hunter T          9 MSA-NC                    NT      50.89  
  4 Haines, Gavin M            9 MSA-NC                 50.66      51.25  
  5 Bundy, Jack M              9 MSA-NC                 52.73      52.09  
  6 Grim, Levi J               9 MAC-NC                 56.38      53.35  
  7 King, Will A               9 MAC-NC                 55.99      53.68  
  8 Dheel, Gage E              9 MAC-NC                 53.10      53.75  
  9 Lotakis, Hunter G          9 MAC-NC                 58.48      54.35  
 10 Moffitt, Levi R            9 SAIL-NC                54.00      54.41  
 11 Chiu, Ryan L               9 MAC-NC                 53.10      55.73  
 12 Jin, William S             9 MSA-NC               1:03.58      56.08  
 13 Kieffer, TJ J              9 MAC-NC                 55.61      56.20  
 14 Beatty, Mason A            9 MAC-NC                 56.65      56.47  
 15 Greathouse, Thomas A       9 MAC-NC                 57.50      56.48  
 16 Dugan, Tyler N             9 MAC-NC                 57.90      58.44  
 17 Evans, Greyson H           9 MAC-NC                    NT      58.60  
 18 Croft, Mason J             9 MSA-NC               1:01.11    1:01.87  
 19 Weinberg, Evan G           9 TEAM-NC              1:00.82    1:02.47  
 -- Murfitt, Gavin R           9 SAIL-NC                   NT         DQ  
 -- Horton, Colin R            9 MSA-NC                 55.83         DQ  
 
Event 18  Boys 10 Year Olds 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Forstner, Alexander J     10 TEAM-NC                46.41      46.48  
  2 Anderson, Kenneth M       10 TEAM-NC                48.74      47.06  
  3 Lee, Truman R             10 SAIL-NC                45.80      47.17  
  4 Weaver, Brett W           10 SAIL-NC                47.77      47.46  
  5 O'Sullivan, Trevor R      10 MSA-NC                 49.53      47.78  
  6 Woolwine, Nate A          10 SAIL-NC                48.34      48.85  
  7 Chopra, Viraj V           10 MSA-NC                 49.00      49.11  
  8 Miller, Jacob S           10 MSA-NC                 48.51      49.34  
  9 Bria, Joseph Henry H      10 MSA-NC                 49.44      49.43  
 10 Annadi, Krishay R         10 MSA-NC                 51.57      49.45  
 11 Shin, Caleb C             10 MAC-NC                 48.12      49.91  
 12 Connors, Thomas E         10 MAC-NC                 50.90      50.29  
 13 Chilom, Nicholas D        10 NSS-NC                    NT      51.58  
 14 Shrestha, Prayas          10 MSA-NC                 54.87      51.68  
 15 Morgan, Davis W           10 MAC-NC                 51.60      51.84  
 16 Schuster, Brennan R       10 MSA-NC                 50.26      51.87  
 17 DeLuca, Aiden J           10 MAC-NC                 58.16      52.04  
 18 Kanchi, Vaishnav          10 SAIL-NC              1:00.79      52.26  
 19 Muller, Arkasha M         10 MAC-NC                 52.93      52.97  
 20 Walsh, Jameson B          10 MSA-NC                 55.58      53.44  
 21 Reiselt, Jake A           10 MSA-NC                 55.82      53.90  
 22 Allebach, Asher M         10 MAC-NC                 53.16      53.94  
 23 Robertson, Eric J         10 SAIL-NC                56.85      55.96  
 24 Laciano, Seth G           10 SAIL-NC                55.57      56.15  
 25 Fisher, Zachary B         10 MAC-NC                 57.42      56.70  
 26 Day, Carson D             10 MSA-NC                 50.04      57.00  
 27 Maul, Kyle D              10 MSA-NC                 57.78      57.10  
 28 Edinger, Hayden T         10 TEAM-NC                59.39      57.63  
 29 Gelpke, Devan R           10 MSA-NC                 59.60      57.84  
 30 Pritchard, Nick G         10 MAC-NC               1:05.60      58.83  
 31 Harris, John P            10 MAC-NC               1:01.58      59.55  
 32 Anderson, Wilson W        10 MAC-NC               1:01.53    1:01.72  
 33 Short, Colten J           10 MAC-NC               1:02.14    1:03.03  
 34 Rex, Sam A                10 MSA-NC               1:00.55    1:04.77  
 35 Verma, Ishaan             10 MAC-NC               1:06.68    1:06.19  
 -- Edwards, Rowdy J          10 SAIL-NC              1:05.70         DQ  
 -- Jakeway, Cole W           10 SAIL-NC                   NT         DQ  
 -- Rommich, Adam K           10 MSA-NC                 50.92         DQ  
 
Event 19  Girls 6 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Picard, Ellie K            6 TEAM-NC                   NT      35.34  
  2 Lee, Matilda M             6 SAIL-NC                   NT      36.28  
 
Event 19  Girls 7 Year Olds 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Patrick, Jordan R          7 MSA-NC                    NT      26.50  
  2 Beyer, Cate O              7 MAC-NC                 29.59      27.15  
  3 Cleary, Shea V             7 MAC-NC                 30.18      27.62  
  4 Overturf, Sydney R         7 SAIL-NC                   NT      28.32  
  5 Hudzik, Avery P            7 MSA-NC                 28.83      29.19  
  6 Volz, Jamie R              7 SAIL-NC                40.02      34.96  
  7 Reisig, Caroline H         7 SAIL-NC                   NT      35.69  
  8 Rankin, Madelyn R          7 MSA-NC                 40.79      38.47  
 -- Thomasson, Addison K       7 SAIL-NC                   NT         DQ  
 
Event 19  Girls 8 Year Olds 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tharpe, Riley K            8 MSA-NC                 23.90      22.45  
  2 Copeland, Callie A         8 SAIL-NC                24.79      22.49  
  3 Blickley, Raegan E         8 SAIL-NC                   NT      23.02  
  4 Stevens, Katherine S       8 STAR-NC                22.88      23.42  
  5 Short, Grace J             8 MAC-NC                 24.64      24.02  
  6 Kong, Ariel A              8 MSA-NC                 28.96      25.41  
  7 Lee, Penny A               8 SAIL-NC                   NT      25.55  
  8 Farmer, Emily R            8 MSA-NC                    NT      25.80  
  9 Holmberg, Lila J           8 SAIL-NC                   NT      25.84  
 10 Woolwine, Sally K          8 SAIL-NC                   NT      26.11  
 11 Singleton, Julianna M      8 STAR-NC                25.36      26.49  
 12 Kuly, Erin W               8 SAIL-NC                   NT      27.22  
 13 Verrill, Caroline E        8 MSA-NC                 31.73      27.57  
 14 Camp, Sophia E             8 MAC-NC                 29.65      27.95  
 15 Richardson, EmmaGrace G    8 MSA-NC                 36.58      28.24  
 16 Sellers, Ava G             8 SAIL-NC                37.91      28.44  
 17 Schiffern, Taylor G        8 MAC-NC                 31.30      29.52  
 18 Augustyn, Carly O          8 SAIL-NC                34.92      29.77  
 19 Buckler, Averi C           8 SAIL-NC                   NT      36.93  
 20 Toth, Halley A             8 MSA-NC                 35.93      37.61  
 21 Thompson, Emma C           8 MSA-NC                    NT      38.25  
 -- Sieni, Isabel A            8 SAIL-NC                   NT         DQ  
 -- McCally, Madeline R        8 MSA-NC                 30.94         DQ  
 
Event 20  Boys 6 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Haywood, Todd C            6 MAC-NC                 34.58      30.13  
 
Event 20  Boys 7 Year Olds 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cooler, Reid R             7 MAC-NC                 25.82      23.14  
  2 Aris, Adam                 7 MAC-NC                 24.54      24.23  
  3 Kutsak, Charlie M          7 MAC-NC                 27.97      25.46  
  4 Vandekar, Landon C         7 MSA-NC                 32.94      27.63  
  5 Zhang, Nathan R            7 MAC-NC                 29.36      28.33  
  6 Schiffern, Logan R         7 MAC-NC                 26.68      28.49  
  7 Haddox, Matt W             7 SAIL-NC                   NT      30.64  
  8 McCarthy, Connor F         7 MAC-NC                 47.22      32.45  
  9 Moore, Dylan J             7 MSA-NC                    NT      36.17  
 
Event 20  Boys 8 Year Olds 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sammons III, David A       8 MSA-NC                 25.85      23.24  
  2 Hamid, Dean N              8 MAC-NC                 28.09      27.94  
  3 Gillenwater, Cooper J      8 NSS-NC                 36.40      28.28  
  4 Mezheritsky, Dane R        8 TEAM-NC                   NT      30.29  
  5 McKinney, Quinn F          8 MSA-NC                 29.01      30.64  
 
Event 21  Girls 9 Year Olds 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Simpson, Ava G             9 SAIL-NC                   NT    3:20.36  
                  43.54     1:30.61 (47.07)   2:33.59 (1:02.98)     3:20.36 (46.77)
  2 Gravender, Katie M         9 MSA-NC                    NT    3:21.06  
                  45.15     1:35.29 (50.14)   2:37.91 (1:02.62)     3:21.06 (43.15)
  3 Henderson, Sarah G         9 SAIL-NC                   NT    3:27.80  
                  48.96     1:43.66 (54.70)     2:41.36 (57.70)     3:27.80 (46.44)
  4 Yampolsky, Skye A          9 MAC-NC                    NT    3:29.37  
                                1:44.23 ( )   3:29.37 (1:45.14)                    
  5 Cankurtaran, Alara M       9 MAC-NC                    NT    3:34.41  
                  54.14     1:47.38 (53.24)   2:49.33 (1:01.95)     3:34.41 (45.08)
  6 Nair, Navami K             9 MAC-NC                    NT    3:44.68  
                  49.44     1:47.52 (58.08)   2:52.91 (1:05.39)     3:44.68 (51.77)
 -- Hall, Taylor G             9 MAC-NC                    NT         DQ  
                  44.75     1:38.29 (53.54)     2:37.27 (58.98)          DQ (46.40)
 
Event 21  Girls 10 Year Olds 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Luker, Elizabeth D        10 SAIL-NC              3:09.27    3:01.83  
                  40.39                             2:20.03 ( )     3:01.83 (41.80)
  2 Holland, Rylan A          10 SAIL-NC              3:11.15    3:05.00  
                  41.76     1:31.39 (49.63)     2:23.08 (51.69)     3:05.00 (41.92)
  3 Ferreira, Bella C         10 TEAM-NC              3:14.46    3:09.99  
                  39.67     1:28.25 (48.58)     2:27.29 (59.04)     3:09.99 (42.70)
  4 McKinney, Natalie J       10 MSA-NC               3:12.20    3:16.13  
                  45.62     1:33.65 (48.03)     2:30.23 (56.58)     3:16.13 (45.90)
  5 Johns, Lyla A             10 MAC-NC                    NT    3:20.74  
                  46.82     1:36.62 (49.80)     2:33.94 (57.32)     3:20.74 (46.80)
  6 Haun, Sydney E            10 SAIL-NC              3:27.97    3:24.33  
                  46.80     1:38.91 (52.11)     2:37.84 (58.93)     3:24.33 (46.49)
  7 Sorrow, Caylie G          10 SAIL-NC                   NT    3:58.56  
                  50.52   1:56.16 (1:05.64)   2:59.15 (1:02.99)     3:58.56 (59.41)
 
Event 22  Boys 8 Year Olds 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cagle, Griffin T           8 MAC-NC                    NT    3:30.14  
                  48.53     1:37.86 (49.33)   2:44.51 (1:06.65)     3:30.14 (45.63)
  2 Chopra, Vijay V            8 MSA-NC                    NT    3:43.09  
                  54.66     1:50.90 (56.24)   2:51.02 (1:00.12)     3:43.09 (52.07)
 
Event 22  Boys 9 Year Olds 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dheel, Gage E              9 MAC-NC                    NT    3:31.16  
                  52.93     1:43.98 (51.05)   2:44.03 (1:00.05)     3:31.16 (47.13)
  2 Haines, Gavin M            9 MSA-NC                    NT    3:45.40  
                  57.01     1:52.71 (55.70)   2:55.28 (1:02.57)     3:45.40 (50.12)
  3 Moffitt, Levi R            9 SAIL-NC                   NT    4:17.00  
                1:13.12                             3:23.91 ( )     4:17.00 (53.09)
 
Event 22  Boys 10 Year Olds 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Truman R             10 SAIL-NC              3:04.22    3:10.54  
                  44.07     1:29.30 (45.23)     2:25.42 (56.12)     3:10.54 (45.12)
  2 Powell, Alex A            10 STAR-NC              3:28.08    3:16.19  
                  48.29     1:41.07 (52.78)     2:37.37 (56.30)     3:16.19 (38.82)
  3 Woolwine, Nate A          10 SAIL-NC                   NT    3:21.57  
                  42.77     1:37.56 (54.79)   2:38.42 (1:00.86)     3:21.57 (43.15)
  4 Bria, Joseph Henry H      10 MSA-NC                    NT    3:25.98  
                  49.44     1:39.81 (50.37)     2:37.86 (58.05)     3:25.98 (48.12)
  5 Karnaukh, Mikhail B       10 MAC-NC                    NT    3:36.74  
                1:56.66                             2:52.03 ( )     3:36.74 (44.71)
  6 Miller, Jacob S           10 MSA-NC                    NT    3:40.63  
                  51.88     1:50.98 (59.10)     2:50.31 (59.33)     3:40.63 (50.32)
  7 Muller, Arkasha M         10 MAC-NC               3:36.31    3:42.74  
                  54.06                             2:52.09 ( )     3:42.74 (50.65)
  8 Maul, Kyle D              10 MSA-NC                    NT    4:05.14  
                  58.99                             3:12.96 ( )     4:05.14 (52.18)
 
Event 23  Girls 6 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Lee, Matilda M             6 SAIL-NC                   NT         DQ  
                1:20.70        DQ (1:26.41)                                        
 
Event 23  Girls 7 Year Olds 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cleary, Shea V             7 MAC-NC               1:58.77    1:52.96  
                  53.86     1:52.96 (59.10)                                        
  2 Reisig, Caroline H         7 SAIL-NC                   NT    2:31.91  
                1:16.71   2:31.91 (1:15.20)                                        
 -- Gayle, Dakota A            7 MAC-NC               1:58.97         DQ  
                1:01.55          DQ (59.84)                                        
 
Event 23  Girls 8 Year Olds 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Baucom, Kylie G            8 MAC-NC               1:43.31    1:37.53  
                  45.58     1:37.53 (51.95)                                        
  1 Holden, Ainsley M          8 MAC-NC               1:36.79    1:37.53  
                  45.75     1:37.53 (51.78)                                        
  3 Eller, Kendall E           8 MAC-NC               1:37.09    1:37.95  
                  46.29     1:37.95 (51.66)                                        
  4 Blickley, Raegan E         8 SAIL-NC              1:39.22    1:38.70  
                  45.60     1:38.70 (53.10)                                        
  5 Shall, Annie E             8 MAC-NC               1:42.79    1:40.94  
                  49.36     1:40.94 (51.58)                                        
  6 Stevens, Katherine S       8 STAR-NC              1:38.39    1:43.13  
                  49.04     1:43.13 (54.09)                                        
  7 Holmberg, Lila J           8 SAIL-NC              1:45.32    1:43.29  
                  49.23     1:43.29 (54.06)                                        
  8 Copeland, Callie A         8 SAIL-NC              1:49.31    1:45.17  
                  51.19     1:45.17 (53.98)                                        
  9 Kerestes, Ivana M          8 MSA-NC               1:43.15    1:45.71  
                  51.24     1:45.71 (54.47)                                        
 10 Bolyard, Ashlyn M          8 SAIL-NC              1:52.60    1:45.94  
                  51.50     1:45.94 (54.44)                                        
 11 Cox, Madelyn G             8 SAIL-NC              1:50.76    1:46.26  
                  51.12     1:46.26 (55.14)                                        
 12 Lee, Bella                 8 MAC-NC               1:48.52    1:47.75  
                  50.29     1:47.75 (57.46)                                        
 13 Calhoun, Leah R            8 MAC-NC               1:42.01    1:48.33  
 14 Xu, Ashley                 8 MSA-NC               1:52.23    1:53.01  
 15 Lee, Penny A               8 SAIL-NC              2:01.85    1:54.53  
                  57.71     1:54.53 (56.82)                                        
 16 Kuly, Erin W               8 SAIL-NC              2:15.93    1:55.37  
                  55.91     1:55.37 (59.46)                                        
 17 Kolano, Alana X            8 MAC-NC               1:50.88    1:55.84  
                  55.03   1:55.84 (1:00.81)                                        
 18 Augustyn, Carly O          8 SAIL-NC              2:05.20    1:57.29  
                  56.62   1:57.29 (1:00.67)                                        
 19 Simms, Alexandria R        8 MAC-NC               2:04.53    1:57.93  
                  54.12   1:57.93 (1:03.81)                                        
 20 Dann, Sidney P             8 MAC-NC                    NT    2:00.67  
                1:00.20   2:00.67 (1:00.47)                                        
 21 McGuire, Georgia G         8 MAC-NC                    NT    2:05.32  
                1:00.92   2:05.32 (1:04.40)                                        
 22 Bass, Molly M              8 MSA-NC               2:22.05    2:20.61  
 -- Farmer, Emily R            8 MSA-NC                    NT         DQ  
                  54.89        DQ (1:00.61)                                        
 
Event 24  Boys 7 Year Olds 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cooler, Reid R             7 MAC-NC               1:38.83    1:39.52  
                  47.77     1:39.52 (51.75)                                        
  2 Raniszeski, Cooper L       7 MAC-NC               1:41.23    1:40.75  
                  44.49     1:40.75 (56.26)                                        
  3 Cowles, Isaiah W           7 MAC-NC               1:50.35    1:50.25  
                  53.92     1:50.25 (56.33)                                        
  4 Harris, Anderson H         7 TEAM-NC              2:07.53    1:56.62  
                  57.13     1:56.62 (59.49)                                        
 -- Haddox, Matt W             7 SAIL-NC                   NT         DQ  
                1:02.32        DQ (1:09.72)                                        
 -- Vandekar, Landon C         7 MSA-NC                    NT         DQ  
 
Event 24  Boys 8 Year Olds 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Roman, Vlad M              8 MAC-NC               1:34.34    1:32.78  
                  43.48     1:32.78 (49.30)                                        
  2 Fitz, Austin D             8 MAC-NC               1:43.63    1:43.50  
                  46.76     1:43.50 (56.74)                                        
  3 McKinney, Quinn F          8 MSA-NC               1:57.10    1:51.61  
                  55.27     1:51.61 (56.34)                                        
  4 Haines, Micah D            8 MSA-NC               2:07.71    2:17.05  
                1:09.99   2:17.05 (1:07.06)                                        
 
Event 25  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mecklenburg Swim Association-NC  'A'              1:51.87    1:58.61  
     1) Bienstock, Ashley O 14          2) Martinez, Mariana 13           
     3) Sweeney, Lauren O 14            4)                                
                  29.12       57.95 (28.83)     1:27.56 (29.61)     1:58.61 (31.05)
  2 Mecklenburg Swim Association-NC  'B'              1:59.80    2:00.98  
     1) Rose, Gabrielle L 14            2) Nelson, Hannah C 14            
     3) Parrish, Courtney S 14          4) Condrich, Grace A 13           
                  30.46     1:01.42 (30.96)     1:43.44 (42.02)     2:00.98 (17.54)
  3 Mecklenburg Swim Association-NC  'D'              2:06.19    2:10.81  
     1) Dubinsky, Anastasia 14          2) Gasser, Emma A 13              
     3) Stein, Keira F 13               4) Fulton, Brianna H 13           
                  31.45     1:04.00 (32.55)     1:35.98 (31.98)     2:10.81 (34.83)
 -- Mecklenburg Swim Association-NC  'C'              2:02.24         DQ  
     1) Gueterman, Jordan G 14          2) Hunt, Abbie J 13               
     3) Goddard, Karalyn O 14           4) Goddard, Hollie K 14           
                  30.98     1:00.88 (29.90)     1:32.02 (31.14)          DQ (31.48)
 
Event 26  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mecklenburg Swim Association-NC  'A'              1:53.83    1:53.41  
     1) Bevacqua, Jared B 13            2) Wu, Alexander B 13             
     3) Bonoffski, Preston M 13         4) Pagadala, Sasank 14            
                  27.41       54.11 (26.70)     1:23.06 (28.95)     1:53.41 (30.35)
  2 Mecklenburg Swim Association-NC  'B'              2:01.60    2:08.46  
     1) Rosenbloom, Joshua W 13         2) DiMartino, Beau T 13           
     3) Greene, Mark L 13               4) Sun, Kevin 14                  
                                1:04.92 ( )     1:36.87 (31.95)     2:08.46 (31.59)
 
Event 27  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  'A'                          2:04.17    2:06.29  
     1) Burch, Serena M 11              2) Heil, Emily R 12               
     3) Shafeek-Horton, Noa 11          4) Baumgartner, Campbell J 11     
                  32.67                             1:35.68 ( )     2:06.29 (30.61)
  2 Mecklenburg Swim Association-NC  'B'              2:11.51    2:06.96  
     1) Mckay, Megan E 12               2) Masch, Cameron N 12            
     3) McGowan, Anna R 12              4) Bazow, Jayden L 12             
                  31.26     1:03.77 (32.51)     1:35.39 (31.62)     2:06.96 (31.57)
  3 Sailfish Aquatics-NC  'A'                         2:09.17    2:07.31  
     1) Horton, Presley C 12            2) Oliver, Audrey A 11            
     3) Reisig, Morgan I 11             4) Sypolt, Carley A 11            
                  31.56     1:03.99 (32.43)     1:36.43 (32.44)     2:07.31 (30.88)
  4 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  'B'                          2:10.12    2:07.60  
     1) Desai, Prisha 11                2) Allen, Lillie S 11             
     3) Davis, Emma G 11                4) Bednar, Ellie A 11             
                  32.00     1:04.34 (32.34)     1:36.18 (31.84)     2:07.60 (31.42)
  5 Mecklenburg Swim Association-NC  'A'              2:09.14    2:08.46  
     1) Zollinger, Charlie N 12         2) Heidkamp, Lilly A 12           
     3) Levantis, Sara C 11             4) Francis, Jet S 12              
                  33.34     1:04.58 (31.24)     1:35.66 (31.08)     2:08.46 (32.80)
  6 Sailfish Aquatics-NC  'B'                         2:15.64    2:12.71  
     1) Willis, Emma E 11               2) Freeman, Sara P 11             
     3) Moffitt, Mary Grace G 12        4) Baker, Abby M 11               
                  32.73     1:06.13 (33.40)     1:40.35 (34.22)     2:12.71 (32.36)
  7 Mecklenburg Swim Association-NC  'C'              2:14.48    2:12.93  
     1) Patrick, McKenna L 12           2) Martin, Sophie A 11            
     3) Patel, Gia P 12                 4) Atwood, Katherine M 11         
                  31.94     1:05.34 (33.40)     1:39.11 (33.77)     2:12.93 (33.82)
  8 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  'C'                          2:13.16    2:13.02  
     1) Greer, Tatiana S 12             2) Wilson, Alli A 11              
     3) Bartis, Bronwyn E 11            4) Graham, Avery G 11             
                  34.84     1:08.13 (33.29)     1:39.83 (31.70)     2:13.02 (33.19)
  9 Mecklenburg Swim Association-NC  'D'              2:18.99    2:18.11  
     1) Williams, Elizabeth G 11        2) Williams, Ansley R 11          
     3) Wall, Olivia A 12               4) Mosbey, Tristen E 12           
                  45.96                             1:43.92 ( )     2:18.11 (34.19)
 10 Sailfish Aquatics-NC  'C'                         2:23.23    2:19.31  
     1) Lee, Mia M 12                   2) Brinson, Laney M 11            
     3) Garberina, Emily M 11           4) Eggers, Claire C 11            
                  34.31     1:08.40 (34.09)     1:44.92 (36.52)     2:19.31 (34.39)
 11 Mecklenburg Swim Association-NC  'F'              2:27.72    2:20.63  
     1) Blamy, Elle P 11                2) Verrill, MaKayla L 11          
     3) Hobbs, Lauren E 12              4) Xistris, Grace E 11            
                  37.81     1:14.09 (36.28)     1:47.06 (32.97)     2:20.63 (33.57)
 12 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  'D'                          2:17.52    2:20.83  
     1) Yu, Kaitlyn M 11                2) Tyminski, Ella M 11            
     3) Desai, Soha E 12                4) Graves, Olivia G 11            
                  35.72     1:10.02 (34.30)     1:44.84 (34.82)     2:20.83 (35.99)
 13 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  'E'                          2:26.69    2:26.89  
     1) Brown, Phenix A 11              2) Murillo, Angelina C 11         
     3) Setzer, Tyler A 12              4) Hankins, Ada D 11              
                  36.20     1:13.12 (36.92)     1:58.87 (45.75)     2:26.89 (28.02)
 14 Mecklenburg Swim Association-NC  'E'              2:24.40    2:30.58  
     1) Rohlinger, Evie R 12            2) Todd, Kelly T 11               
     3) Austin, Elise M 11              4) Carney, KC C 12                
                  34.20     1:08.33 (34.13)     1:41.99 (33.66)     2:30.58 (48.59)
 15 Sailfish Aquatics-NC  'D'                         2:40.24    2:36.01  
     1) Hussey, Georgia A 12            2) Monaco, Josefina N 11          
     3) Collam, Maya 11                 4) Brownlee, Bre L 11             
                  44.91     1:22.66 (37.75)     2:02.87 (40.21)     2:36.01 (33.14)
 
Event 28  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mecklenburg Swim Association-NC  'A'              2:06.39    2:05.96  
     1) James, Alex M 12                2) Wu, Philip 12                  
     3) Sule, Chinmay N 11              4) Miller, Luke R 12              
                  32.15     1:02.59 (30.44)     1:37.01 (34.42)     2:05.96 (28.95)
  2 Sailfish Aquatics-NC  'A'                         2:09.39    2:08.87  
     1) Seymour, Matthew R 11           2) Dolan, Luke M 12               
     3) Polotov, Andrii 11              4) Gibbs, Mason J 12              
                  33.12     1:05.19 (32.07)     1:38.22 (33.03)     2:08.87 (30.65)
  3 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  'A'                          2:02.91    2:08.92  
     1) Bartee, Granger B 11            2) Callard, Nate R 12             
     3) DeCubellis, Jonah S 11          4) Humphrey, Noah B 11            
                  28.65     1:02.07 (33.42)     1:43.58 (41.51)     2:08.92 (25.34)
  4 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  'B'                          2:09.38    2:14.65  
     1) Rutledge, Jack C 11             2) Kane, Janson P 11              
     3) Spurgeon, Tommy S 11            4) Gambill, Sawyer D 11           
                  30.69     1:04.88 (34.19)     1:36.67 (31.79)     2:14.65 (37.98)
  5 Sailfish Aquatics-NC  'B'                         2:21.98    2:16.89  
     1) Berry, Grant P 11               2) Smith, Landon J 11             
     3) Park, John Y 11                 4) Caskey, Fred J 11              
                  33.25                             1:40.51 ( )     2:16.89 (36.38)
  6 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  'C'                          2:14.70    2:19.49  
     1) Garmon, Alex S 12               2) Friese, Ben L 12               
     3) Boucher, Chase M 12             4) Wachter, Leo P 11              
                  32.48     1:08.93 (36.45)     1:42.68 (33.75)     2:19.49 (36.81)
  7 Sailfish Aquatics-NC  'C'                         2:36.19    2:33.83  
     1) White, Rhett P 11               2) Pridmore, Owen J 11            
     3) White, Gavin J 11               4) Bright, Owen H 12              
                  43.07     1:15.37 (32.30)     2:03.02 (47.65)     2:33.83 (30.81)
 
Event 29  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Martinez, Mariana         13 MSA-NC               2:22.75    2:19.92  
                  31.65     1:07.57 (35.92)     1:44.26 (36.69)     2:19.92 (35.66)
  2 Sweeney, Lauren O         14 MSA-NC               2:23.08    2:21.32  
                  33.17     1:09.56 (36.39)     1:46.38 (36.82)     2:21.32 (34.94)
  3 Gueterman, Jordan G       14 MSA-NC               2:31.40    2:23.87  
                  34.21     1:11.53 (37.32)     1:48.43 (36.90)     2:23.87 (35.44)
  4 Goddard, Hollie K         14 MSA-NC               2:25.81    2:23.90  
                  33.35     1:09.63 (36.28)     1:46.91 (37.28)     2:23.90 (36.99)
  5 Fulton, Brianna H         13 MSA-NC               2:24.53    2:24.46  
                  34.01     1:10.92 (36.91)     1:48.33 (37.41)     2:24.46 (36.13)
  6 Bormann, Laura M          13 SAIL-NC              2:34.95    2:25.85  
                  33.63     1:10.98 (37.35)     1:49.20 (38.22)     2:25.85 (36.65)
  7 Parrish, Courtney S       14 MSA-NC               2:34.78    2:27.48  
                  34.04     1:12.04 (38.00)     1:49.38 (37.34)     2:27.48 (38.10)
  8 Ritter, Riley G           13 TEAM-NC              2:24.92    2:27.78  
                  33.69     1:11.05 (37.36)     1:49.42 (38.37)     2:27.78 (38.36)
  9 Hunt, Abbie J             13 MSA-NC               2:31.07    2:33.74  
                  34.66     1:13.05 (38.39)     1:53.31 (40.26)     2:33.74 (40.43)
 10 Gasser, Emma A            13 MSA-NC                    NT    2:33.96  
                  36.19     1:16.36 (40.17)     1:56.94 (40.58)     2:33.96 (37.02)
 11 Nelson, Hannah C          14 MSA-NC               2:30.62    2:34.98  
                  35.78     1:15.21 (39.43)     1:54.91 (39.70)     2:34.98 (40.07)
 12 Smith, Tara G             14 SAIL-NC              2:40.47    2:37.39  
                  36.13     1:16.68 (40.55)   2:37.39 (1:20.71)                    
 13 Moore, Antonia V          13 TEAM-NC              2:35.34    2:38.63  
                  36.85     1:17.49 (40.64)   2:38.63 (1:21.14)                    
 14 Ferguson, Lydia D         13 MSA-NC                    NT    2:41.81  
                  36.23     1:17.26 (41.03)     1:59.85 (42.59)     2:41.81 (41.96)
 15 Bastola, Kunjal           13 MSA-NC               2:40.10    2:43.45  
                  36.69     1:16.86 (40.17)     1:59.99 (43.13)     2:43.45 (43.46)
 16 Iyer, Aanya L             14 NSS-NC               3:42.98    2:48.86  
                  34.45     1:17.37 (42.92)     2:03.22 (45.85)     2:48.86 (45.64)
 17 Mshar, Eden M             13 MSA-NC                    NT    2:48.95  
                  37.33     1:19.08 (41.75)     2:04.25 (45.17)     2:48.95 (44.70)
 18 McGee, Hannah C           13 MSA-NC               2:45.78    2:49.71  
                  37.75     1:21.95 (44.20)     2:08.69 (46.74)     2:49.71 (41.02)
 
Event 30  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pagadala, Sasank          14 MSA-NC               2:07.64    2:06.90  
                  29.41     1:00.96 (31.55)     1:34.01 (33.05)     2:06.90 (32.89)
  2 Wu, Alexander B           13 MSA-NC               2:13.35    2:10.29  
                  30.68     1:02.64 (31.96)     1:37.01 (34.37)     2:10.29 (33.28)
  3 Bonoffski, Preston M      13 MSA-NC               2:14.10    2:14.19  
                  30.71     1:04.22 (33.51)     1:39.36 (35.14)     2:14.19 (34.83)
  4 Fernandez, Trace R        14 TEAM-NC              2:29.38    2:16.91  
                  30.77     1:06.03 (35.26)     1:43.01 (36.98)     2:16.91 (33.90)
  5 Rosenbloom, Joshua W      13 MSA-NC               2:25.91    2:17.00  
                  32.20     1:06.72 (34.52)     1:42.51 (35.79)     2:17.00 (34.49)
  6 Tillman, James C          13 NSS-NC               2:27.24    2:17.40  
                  30.19     1:05.65 (35.46)     1:42.17 (36.52)     2:17.40 (35.23)
  7 Adams, Hudson B           13 TEAM-NC              2:19.96    2:18.03  
                  31.80     1:07.14 (35.34)     1:42.91 (35.77)     2:18.03 (35.12)
  8 Ritter, Garrett A         13 TEAM-NC              2:21.93    2:18.41  
                  31.92     1:07.57 (35.65)     1:43.39 (35.82)     2:18.41 (35.02)
  9 Hughes, Jack R            14 TEAM-NC              2:21.38    2:21.39  
                  31.89     1:07.13 (35.24)     1:44.44 (37.31)     2:21.39 (36.95)
 10 Sun, Kevin                14 MSA-NC               2:27.83    2:22.30  
                  33.68     1:09.81 (36.13)     1:46.35 (36.54)     2:22.30 (35.95)
 11 Rutledge, Caleb C         14 TEAM-NC              2:36.46    2:23.94  
                  32.08     1:07.24 (35.16)     1:44.99 (37.75)     2:23.94 (38.95)
 12 DiMartino, Beau T         13 MSA-NC               2:42.79    2:27.66  
                  33.51     1:12.24 (38.73)     1:52.11 (39.87)     2:27.66 (35.55)
 13 Stadler, Jacob D          14 MSA-NC                    NT    2:28.76  
                  36.51     1:15.89 (39.38)     1:55.07 (39.18)     2:28.76 (33.69)
 14 Davis, Tyson B            14 TEAM-NC              2:38.67    2:33.43  
                  33.93     1:13.59 (39.66)     1:54.23 (40.64)     2:33.43 (39.20)
 15 Eckert, Benjamin R        13 MSA-NC               2:41.42    2:33.51  
                  35.11     1:14.50 (39.39)     1:55.28 (40.78)     2:33.51 (38.23)
 16 Greene, Mark L            13 MSA-NC               2:41.05    2:37.09  
                  35.25     1:15.72 (40.47)     1:57.12 (41.40)     2:37.09 (39.97)
 17 Caravaca, Diego A         13 TEAM-NC              2:40.16    2:37.84  
                  35.42     1:16.00 (40.58)     1:57.83 (41.83)     2:37.84 (40.01)
 18 Shuck, Will Y             14 MSA-NC                    NT    2:57.00  
                  39.12     1:24.37 (45.25)     2:11.32 (46.95)     2:57.00 (45.68)
 19 Wise, Jacob K             13 TEAM-NC                   NT    3:18.48  
                  40.85     1:32.00 (51.15)     2:26.82 (54.82)     3:18.48 (51.66)
 
Event 31  Girls 11 Year Olds 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Johnson, Claire L         11 NSS-NC               1:09.70    1:04.72  
                  31.51     1:04.72 (33.21)                                        
  2 Baumgartner, Campbell J   11 MAC-NC               1:08.36    1:05.62  
                  31.68     1:05.62 (33.94)                                        
  3 Sypolt, Carley A          11 SAIL-NC              1:10.47    1:07.62  
                  31.85     1:07.62 (35.77)                                        
  4 Burch, Serena M           11 MAC-NC               1:10.49    1:08.54  
                  31.90     1:08.54 (36.64)                                        
  5 Bartis, Bronwyn E         11 MAC-NC               1:13.77    1:09.99  
                  32.78     1:09.99 (37.21)                                        
  6 Desai, Prisha             11 MAC-NC               1:10.86    1:10.14  
                  33.30     1:10.14 (36.84)                                        
  7 Bednar, Ellie A           11 MAC-NC               1:11.82    1:10.86  
                  33.57     1:10.86 (37.29)                                        
  8 Oliver, Audrey A          11 SAIL-NC              1:18.67    1:11.46  
                  32.58     1:11.46 (38.88)                                        
  9 Graham, Avery G           11 MAC-NC               1:12.71    1:11.68  
                  33.70     1:11.68 (37.98)                                        
 10 Wilson, Alli A            11 MAC-NC               1:12.92    1:11.70  
                  35.00     1:11.70 (36.70)                                        
 11 Allen, Lillie S           11 MAC-NC               1:13.14    1:11.77  
                  33.64     1:11.77 (38.13)                                        
 12 Baker, Abby M             11 SAIL-NC              1:14.21    1:11.88  
                  33.87     1:11.88 (38.01)                                        
 13 Drummond, Kenzie R        11 TEAM-NC              1:15.99    1:11.93  
                  34.32     1:11.93 (37.61)                                        
 14 Atwood, Katherine M       11 MSA-NC               1:14.40    1:12.88  
                  34.43     1:12.88 (38.45)                                        
 15 Levantis, Sara C          11 MSA-NC               1:15.43    1:12.91  
                  35.18     1:12.91 (37.73)                                        
 16 Hull, Aubrey G            11 MSA-NC                    NT    1:14.14  
                  34.76     1:14.14 (39.38)                                        
 17 Davis, Emma G             11 MAC-NC               1:12.52    1:14.42  
                  35.15     1:14.42 (39.27)                                        
 18 Hiner, Maddie G           11 TEAM-NC              1:16.65    1:14.49  
                  35.05     1:14.49 (39.44)                                        
 19 Willis, Emma E            11 SAIL-NC              1:18.31    1:15.61  
                  35.79     1:15.61 (39.82)                                        
 20 Morris, Hannah A          11 MSA-NC               1:19.52    1:15.81  
                  35.91     1:15.81 (39.90)                                        
 21 Eggers, Claire C          11 SAIL-NC              1:19.51    1:16.58  
                  36.33     1:16.58 (40.25)                                        
 22 Austin, Elise M           11 MSA-NC               1:16.80    1:16.83  
                  36.72     1:16.83 (40.11)                                        
 23 Reisig, Morgan I          11 SAIL-NC              1:16.32    1:17.08  
                  35.25     1:17.08 (41.83)                                        
 24 Tyminski, Ella M          11 MAC-NC               1:19.02    1:17.22  
                  34.86     1:17.22 (42.36)                                        
 25 Todd, Kelly T             11 MSA-NC               1:20.32    1:17.25  
                  37.20     1:17.25 (40.05)                                        
 26 Martin, Sophie A          11 MSA-NC               1:16.80    1:17.36  
                  36.59     1:17.36 (40.77)                                        
 27 Austin, Whitney E         11 TEAM-NC              1:16.07    1:18.05  
                  36.77     1:18.05 (41.28)                                        
 28 Kreth, Rachel O           11 TEAM-NC              1:16.13    1:18.17  
                  37.33     1:18.17 (40.84)                                        
 29 Blamy, Elle P             11 MSA-NC               1:21.67    1:18.88  
                  37.72     1:18.88 (41.16)                                        
 30 Freeman, Sara P           11 SAIL-NC              1:18.68    1:19.08  
                  37.18     1:19.08 (41.90)                                        
 31 Brinson, Laney M          11 SAIL-NC              1:22.95    1:19.11  
                  38.03     1:19.11 (41.08)                                        
 32 Xistris, Grace E          11 MSA-NC               1:21.26    1:19.14  
                  36.76     1:19.14 (42.38)                                        
 33 Yu, Kaitlyn M             11 MAC-NC               1:19.12    1:19.80  
                  36.53     1:19.80 (43.27)                                        
 34 Partridge, Ellie M        11 NSS-NC               1:18.94    1:19.99  
                  37.25     1:19.99 (42.74)                                        
 35 Wilson, Kendall R         11 TEAM-NC              1:24.19    1:20.08  
                  38.09     1:20.08 (41.99)                                        
 36 Williams, Elizabeth G     11 MSA-NC               1:33.32    1:20.40  
                  37.30     1:20.40 (43.10)                                        
 37 Smith, Abigail G          11 MSA-NC               1:33.06    1:20.42  
                  37.45     1:20.42 (42.97)                                        
 38 Hankins, Ada D            11 MAC-NC               1:23.69    1:20.62  
                  38.74     1:20.62 (41.88)                                        
 39 Williams, Ansley R        11 MSA-NC               1:19.83    1:21.00  
                  37.94     1:21.00 (43.06)                                        
 40 Murillo, Angelina C       11 MAC-NC               1:22.41    1:21.49  
                  40.19     1:21.49 (41.30)                                        
 41 Brownlee, Bre L           11 SAIL-NC              1:31.02    1:22.07  
                  38.60     1:22.07 (43.47)                                        
 42 Baker, Avery A            11 MAC-NC               1:28.96    1:22.82  
                  38.67     1:22.82 (44.15)                                        
 43 Graves, Olivia G          11 MAC-NC               1:17.74    1:22.83  
                  38.14     1:22.83 (44.69)                                        
 44 Strouse, Sulli R          11 MAC-NC                    NT    1:23.96  
                  39.20     1:23.96 (44.76)                                        
 45 Matvey, Maggie J          11 TEAM-NC              1:21.56    1:24.18  
 46 Heintschel, Katherine E   11 TEAM-NC              1:29.84    1:24.69  
                  39.82     1:24.69 (44.87)                                        
 47 Hu, Serena Y              11 NSS-NC               1:32.70    1:24.80  
                  39.12     1:24.80 (45.68)                                        
 48 Verrill, MaKayla L        11 MSA-NC               1:26.00    1:26.65  
                  40.44     1:26.65 (46.21)                                        
 49 Garberina, Emily M        11 SAIL-NC              1:30.20    1:26.70  
                  39.90     1:26.70 (46.80)                                        
 50 Burgess, MK F             11 MAC-NC               1:42.81    1:27.23  
                  40.77     1:27.23 (46.46)                                        
 51 Connell, Cat P            11 MSA-NC                    NT    1:28.86  
                  41.29     1:28.86 (47.57)                                        
 52 Brown, Phenix A           11 MAC-NC               1:21.90    1:28.94  
                  45.61     1:28.94 (43.33)                                        
 53 Monaco, Josefina N        11 SAIL-NC              1:26.94    1:29.80  
                  40.76     1:29.80 (49.04)                                        
 54 Collam, Maya              11 SAIL-NC              1:29.80    1:30.48  
 55 Lucy, Meredith G          11 MAC-NC               1:43.57    1:34.29  
                  45.20     1:34.29 (49.09)                                        
 56 Farmer, Elizabeth V       11 MSA-NC               1:39.29    1:34.52  
                  42.55     1:34.52 (51.97)                                        
 57 McCurdy, Charlotte A      11 SAIL-NC                   NT    1:34.70  
                  41.32     1:34.70 (53.38)                                        
 58 Santoro, Olivia M         11 MAC-NC               1:36.75    1:35.53  
                  44.39     1:35.53 (51.14)                                        
 59 Prayagkar, Mihika *       11 MSA-NC               1:38.71    1:36.30  
                  46.35     1:36.30 (49.95)                                        
 
Event 31  Girls 12 Year Olds 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pritchett, Ava A          12 NSS-NC               1:10.42    1:08.29  
                  31.50     1:08.29 (36.79)                                        
  2 Horton, Presley C         12 SAIL-NC              1:14.65    1:08.57  
                  33.03     1:08.57 (35.54)                                        
  3 Heidkamp, Lilly A         12 MSA-NC               1:10.95    1:08.78  
                  32.77     1:08.78 (36.01)                                        
  4 Thompson, Jackson K       12 TEAM-NC              1:12.74    1:10.60  
                  33.00     1:10.60 (37.60)                                        
  5 Bazow, Jayden L           12 MSA-NC               1:17.04    1:10.90  
                  35.23     1:10.90 (35.67)                                        
  6 Leckner, Logan A          12 NSS-NC               1:16.00    1:11.10  
                  34.01     1:11.10 (37.09)                                        
  7 Heil, Emily R             12 MAC-NC               1:09.36    1:11.69  
                  33.40     1:11.69 (38.29)                                        
  8 Purdy, McKenna K          12 NSS-NC               1:20.66    1:12.32  
                  34.54     1:12.32 (37.78)                                        
  9 McGowan, Anna R           12 MSA-NC               1:15.05    1:12.47  
                  35.33     1:12.47 (37.14)                                        
 10 Buffett, Cassidy          12 TEAM-NC              1:17.49    1:13.04  
                  34.81     1:13.04 (38.23)                                        
 11 Greer, Tatiana S          12 MAC-NC               1:10.97    1:13.44  
                  34.50     1:13.44 (38.94)                                        
 12 Patrick, McKenna L        12 MSA-NC               1:13.41    1:14.05  
                  34.93     1:14.05 (39.12)                                        
 13 Mckay, Megan E            12 MSA-NC               1:13.33    1:14.93  
                  36.10     1:14.93 (38.83)                                        
 14 Moffitt, Mary Grace G     12 SAIL-NC              1:19.91    1:15.10  
                  35.67     1:15.10 (39.43)                                        
 15 Carney, KC C              12 MSA-NC               1:18.20    1:15.40  
                  35.70     1:15.40 (39.70)                                        
 16 Mosbey, Tristen E         12 MSA-NC               1:15.56    1:15.48  
                  35.50     1:15.48 (39.98)                                        
 17 Masch, Cameron N          12 MSA-NC               1:15.54    1:15.96  
                  34.84     1:15.96 (41.12)                                        
 18 Ratterree, Lucy J         12 NSS-NC               1:14.68    1:15.97  
                  35.73     1:15.97 (40.24)                                        
 19 Patel, Gia P              12 MSA-NC               1:17.38    1:16.31  
                  37.03     1:16.31 (39.28)                                        
 20 Wall, Olivia A            12 MSA-NC               1:16.75    1:16.82  
                  36.72     1:16.82 (40.10)                                        
 21 Rohlinger, Evie R         12 MSA-NC                    NT    1:17.01  
                  37.20     1:17.01 (39.81)                                        
 22 Desai, Soha E             12 MAC-NC               1:16.77    1:18.31  
                  35.83     1:18.31 (42.48)                                        
 23 Ratterree, Cassi V        12 NSS-NC               1:23.94    1:23.39  
                  39.45     1:23.39 (43.94)                                        
 24 Gutierrez, Mariana        12 MAC-NC               1:29.10    1:24.20  
                  38.55     1:24.20 (45.65)                                        
 25 Dhir, Jia G               12 MSA-NC               1:33.39    1:25.50  
                  40.64     1:25.50 (44.86)                                        
 26 Harrison, Olivia O        12 MAC-NC               1:46.28    1:26.22  
                  42.31     1:26.22 (43.91)                                        
 27 Setzer, Tyler A           12 MAC-NC               1:27.74    1:26.51  
                  40.68     1:26.51 (45.83)                                        
 28 Bhutani, Maanya           12 MSA-NC               1:34.93    1:32.84  
                  43.30     1:32.84 (49.54)                                        
 29 Banks, Jordan H           12 MSA-NC                    NT    1:41.60  
 
Event 32  Boys 11 Year Olds 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bartee, Granger B         11 MAC-NC               1:07.49    1:05.78  
                  30.49     1:05.78 (35.29)                                        
  2 Spurgeon, Tommy S         11 MAC-NC               1:11.94    1:09.27  
                  32.75     1:09.27 (36.52)                                        
  3 Polotov, Andrii           11 SAIL-NC              1:14.99    1:11.78  
                  34.62     1:11.78 (37.16)                                        
  4 Humphrey, Noah B          11 MAC-NC               1:14.10    1:13.04  
                  35.07     1:13.04 (37.97)                                        
  5 Patil, Sanat D            11 MAC-NC               1:17.11    1:14.60  
                  34.86     1:14.60 (39.74)                                        
  6 Kete, Nash O              11 TEAM-NC              1:14.50    1:14.74  
                  35.72     1:14.74 (39.02)                                        
  7 Sule, Chinmay N           11 MSA-NC               1:16.30    1:15.06  
                  35.80     1:15.06 (39.26)                                        
  8 Kane, Janson P            11 MAC-NC               1:18.75    1:16.16  
                  36.30     1:16.16 (39.86)                                        
  9 Berry, Grant P            11 SAIL-NC              1:17.67    1:16.26  
                  35.23     1:16.26 (41.03)                                        
 10 Seymour, Matthew R        11 SAIL-NC              1:19.31    1:17.14  
                  36.92     1:17.14 (40.22)                                        
 11 Bollenbacher, Stephen W   11 Unattached-NC        1:18.23    1:17.24  
                  36.29     1:17.24 (40.95)                                        
 12 Simmons, Sheldon F        11 STAR-NC              1:31.23    1:17.26  
                  36.80     1:17.26 (40.46)                                        
 13 DeCubellis, Jonah S       11 MAC-NC               1:18.12    1:17.65  
                  38.53     1:17.65 (39.12)                                        
 14 Park, John Y              11 SAIL-NC              1:19.55    1:17.84  
                  36.06     1:17.84 (41.78)                                        
 15 Skeete, Austin W          11 TEAM-NC              1:20.43    1:17.94  
                  37.50     1:17.94 (40.44)                                        
 16 McDowell, Zach D          11 TEAM-NC              1:21.63    1:18.16  
                  35.31     1:18.16 (42.85)                                        
 17 Chopra, Aaryan N          11 MAC-NC               1:21.54    1:20.76  
                  39.03     1:20.76 (41.73)                                        
 18 Pridmore, Owen J          11 SAIL-NC              1:28.69    1:20.91  
                  38.73     1:20.91 (42.18)                                        
 19 Sifferlin, Drake M        11 MSA-NC               1:22.12    1:21.09  
                  38.93     1:21.09 (42.16)                                        
 20 Smith, Landon J           11 SAIL-NC              1:24.24    1:23.46  
                  38.68     1:23.46 (44.78)                                        
 21 Sathish, Ashu             11 MSA-NC               1:25.92    1:23.49  
                  39.92     1:23.49 (43.57)                                        
 22 Wachter, Leo P            11 MAC-NC               1:25.86    1:23.54  
                  39.73     1:23.54 (43.81)                                        
 23 Caskey, Fred J            11 SAIL-NC              1:23.08    1:23.66  
                  40.03     1:23.66 (43.63)                                        
 24 White, Rhett P            11 SAIL-NC              1:26.61    1:27.37  
                  39.84     1:27.37 (47.53)                                        
 25 McElroy, Collier C        11 TEAM-NC              1:29.64    1:27.38  
                  39.29     1:27.38 (48.09)                                        
 26 Mullaly, Ryan M           11 MAC-NC               1:33.88    1:28.31  
                  42.47     1:28.31 (45.84)                                        
 27 Gambill, Sawyer D         11 MAC-NC               1:28.34    1:28.56  
                  42.67     1:28.56 (45.89)                                        
 28 Clark, Owen D             11 NSS-NC               1:22.63    1:33.00  
                  42.33     1:33.00 (50.67)                                        
 29 Reed, Chase B             11 TEAM-NC              1:30.52    1:33.44  
                  45.10     1:33.44 (48.34)                                        
 30 White, Gavin J            11 SAIL-NC              1:34.48    1:35.47  
                  44.92     1:35.47 (50.55)                                        
 
Event 32  Boys 12 Year Olds 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Peterson, Caleb A         12 MSA-NC               1:08.11    1:03.26  
                  30.98     1:03.26 (32.28)                                        
  2 Miller, Luke R            12 MSA-NC               1:06.00    1:05.26  
                  30.38     1:05.26 (34.88)                                        
  3 Bambrick, Ryan S          12 NSS-NC               1:11.31    1:07.43  
                  32.50     1:07.43 (34.93)                                        
  4 Gibbs, Mason J            12 SAIL-NC              1:08.46    1:08.51  
                  32.63     1:08.51 (35.88)                                        
  5 James, Alex M             12 MSA-NC               1:09.72    1:09.07  
                  32.43     1:09.07 (36.64)                                        
  6 Dolan, Luke M             12 SAIL-NC              1:13.28    1:10.00  
                  33.52     1:10.00 (36.48)                                        
  7 Wu, Philip                12 MSA-NC               1:10.86    1:10.22  
                  33.10     1:10.22 (37.12)                                        
  8 Garmon, Alex S            12 MAC-NC               1:12.07    1:12.07  
                  34.52     1:12.07 (37.55)                                        
  9 Pillai, Nik P             12 MSA-NC               1:18.49    1:15.83  
                  35.83     1:15.83 (40.00)                                        
 10 Callard, Nate R           12 MAC-NC               1:15.96    1:16.80  
                  35.45     1:16.80 (41.35)                                        
 11 Krisko, Sawyer S          12 TEAM-NC              1:15.06    1:17.29  
                  37.23     1:17.29 (40.06)                                        
 12 Boucher, Chase M          12 MAC-NC               1:28.07    1:17.57  
                  35.63     1:17.57 (41.94)                                        
 13 Lakeman, Michael C        12 TEAM-NC              1:30.91    1:22.35  
                  39.21     1:22.35 (43.14)                                        
 14 Friese, Ben L             12 MAC-NC               1:25.53    1:22.39  
                  38.22     1:22.39 (44.17)                                        
 15 Bright, Owen H            12 SAIL-NC              1:18.98    1:23.17  
                  37.69     1:23.17 (45.48)                                        
 16 Waide, Wayman M           12 MSA-NC                    NT    1:29.21  
                  41.85     1:29.21 (47.36)                                        
 
Event 33  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Martinez, Mariana         13 MSA-NC               1:10.89    1:13.38  
                  36.02     1:13.38 (37.36)                                        
  2 Bambauer, Sophie Anne A   13 TEAM-NC              1:21.11    1:14.49  
                  35.49     1:14.49 (39.00)                                        
  3 Brewster, Kylie A         13 MSA-NC               1:20.46    1:15.55  
                  36.45     1:15.55 (39.10)                                        
  4 Sweeney, Lauren O         14 MSA-NC               1:16.71    1:15.76  
                  37.54     1:15.76 (38.22)                                        
  5 Dubinsky, Anastasia       14 MSA-NC               1:14.67    1:16.08  
                  36.69     1:16.08 (39.39)                                        
  6 Fulton, Brianna H         13 MSA-NC               1:16.58    1:17.12  
                  38.29     1:17.12 (38.83)                                        
  7 Parrish, Courtney S       14 MSA-NC               1:20.65    1:18.81  
                  37.97     1:18.81 (40.84)                                        
  8 Ritter, Riley G           13 TEAM-NC              1:20.71    1:19.70  
                  38.84     1:19.70 (40.86)                                        
  9 Romano, Emily M           14 MSA-NC               1:21.89    1:19.82  
                  38.60     1:19.82 (41.22)                                        
 10 Hunt, Abbie J             13 MSA-NC               1:18.52    1:21.08  
                  40.74     1:21.08 (40.34)                                        
 11 Gordon, Olivia L          13 MSA-NC                    NT    1:21.75  
                  39.55     1:21.75 (42.20)                                        
 12 Gasser, Emma A            13 MSA-NC               1:21.84    1:22.83  
                  40.49     1:22.83 (42.34)                                        
 13 Ferguson, Lydia D         13 MSA-NC               1:22.46    1:24.75  
 13 Moore, Antonia V          13 TEAM-NC              1:26.19    1:24.75  
                  41.70     1:24.75 (43.05)                                        
 15 Gueterman, Jordan G       14 MSA-NC               1:21.94    1:25.55  
 16 Iyer, Aanya L             14 NSS-NC               1:34.28    1:27.73  
                  42.30     1:27.73 (45.43)                                        
 17 McGee, Hannah C           13 MSA-NC               1:30.28    1:28.20  
                  43.12     1:28.20 (45.08)                                        
 18 Smith, Tara G             14 SAIL-NC              1:29.33    1:28.41  
 19 Mshar, Eden M             13 MSA-NC               1:39.08    1:29.61  
                  43.55     1:29.61 (46.06)                                        
 20 Nelson, Hannah C          14 MSA-NC               1:29.59    1:31.71  
                  45.09     1:31.71 (46.62)                                        
 -- Schmitz, Madalyn E        13 MSA-NC                    NT         DQ  
 
Event 34  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rosenbloom, Joshua W      13 MSA-NC               1:13.48    1:08.89  
                  34.28     1:08.89 (34.61)                                        
  2 Bonoffski, Preston M      13 MSA-NC               1:09.08    1:09.25  
                  33.96     1:09.25 (35.29)                                        
  3 Pagadala, Sasank          14 MSA-NC               1:15.96    1:10.25  
                  35.07     1:10.25 (35.18)                                        
  4 Simmons, Ryan L           13 STAR-NC              1:14.45    1:13.38  
                  35.27     1:13.38 (38.11)                                        
  5 Rutledge, Caleb C         14 TEAM-NC              1:13.16    1:13.79  
                  35.78     1:13.79 (38.01)                                        
  6 Wu, Alexander B           13 MSA-NC               1:16.65    1:14.04  
                  36.24     1:14.04 (37.80)                                        
  7 Hughes, Jack R            14 TEAM-NC              1:10.83    1:14.61  
                  36.82     1:14.61 (37.79)                                        
  8 Adams, Hudson B           13 TEAM-NC              1:13.00    1:14.65  
                  36.64     1:14.65 (38.01)                                        
  9 Tillman, James C          13 NSS-NC               1:29.19    1:15.19  
                  36.73     1:15.19 (38.46)                                        
 10 Fernandez, Trace R        14 TEAM-NC              1:18.97    1:16.28  
                  37.40     1:16.28 (38.88)                                        
 11 Eckert, Benjamin R        13 MSA-NC               1:22.20    1:17.03  
                  37.37     1:17.03 (39.66)                                        
 12 DiMartino, Beau T         13 MSA-NC               1:23.20    1:17.70  
                  37.38     1:17.70 (40.32)                                        
 13 Davis, Tyson B            14 TEAM-NC              1:22.51    1:18.39  
                  38.17     1:18.39 (40.22)                                        
 14 Greene, Mark L            13 MSA-NC               1:21.35    1:20.48  
                  38.63     1:20.48 (41.85)                                        
 15 Stadler, Jacob D          14 MSA-NC               1:32.53    1:21.21  
                  39.72     1:21.21 (41.49)                                        
 16 Shuck, Will Y             14 MSA-NC               1:34.73    1:34.94  
                  46.76     1:34.94 (48.18)                                        
 17 Xu, David K               13 MSA-NC               1:38.06    1:36.91  
                  46.51     1:36.91 (50.40)                                        
 18 Wise, Jacob K             13 TEAM-NC              1:38.50    1:41.94  
                  49.71     1:41.94 (52.23)                                        
 -- Heller, Isaac O           13 MSA-NC                    NT         DQ  
                  45.19          DQ (51.81)                                        
 -- Ritter, Garrett A         13 TEAM-NC              1:13.74         DQ  
                  35.83          DQ (37.46)                                        
 
Event 35  Girls 11 Year Olds 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Johnson, Claire L         11 NSS-NC                 33.75      33.07  
  2 Oliver, Audrey A          11 SAIL-NC                35.65      33.77  
  3 Austin, Whitney E         11 TEAM-NC                35.85      36.06  
  4 Burch, Serena M           11 MAC-NC                 37.73      36.09  
  5 Tyminski, Ella M          11 MAC-NC                 40.68      36.47  
  6 Sypolt, Carley A          11 SAIL-NC                36.44      36.83  
  7 Shafeek-Horton, Noa       11 MAC-NC                 37.43      36.93  
  8 Atwood, Katherine M       11 MSA-NC                 38.00      37.45  
  9 Levantis, Sara C          11 MSA-NC                 40.07      37.73  
 10 Drummond, Kenzie R        11 TEAM-NC                40.82      38.12  
 11 Desai, Prisha             11 MAC-NC                 37.65      38.14  
 12 Graham, Avery G           11 MAC-NC                 38.20      38.42  
 13 Bednar, Ellie A           11 MAC-NC                 38.87      38.67  
 14 Hankins, Ada D            11 MAC-NC                 39.23      38.80  
 15 Willis, Emma E            11 SAIL-NC                40.55      38.90  
 16 Wilson, Alli A            11 MAC-NC                 39.38      39.08  
 17 Martin, Sophie A          11 MSA-NC                 42.49      40.05  
 18 Morris, Hannah A          11 MSA-NC                    NT      40.15  
 19 Xistris, Grace E          11 MSA-NC                 41.22      40.47  
 20 Austin, Elise M           11 MSA-NC                 41.32      40.87  
 21 Hiner, Maddie G           11 TEAM-NC                40.36      40.91  
 22 Reisig, Morgan I          11 SAIL-NC                39.81      40.98  
 22 Hull, Aubrey G            11 MSA-NC                    NT      40.98  
 24 Yu, Kaitlyn M             11 MAC-NC                 42.19      41.43  
 25 Matvey, Maggie J          11 TEAM-NC                41.34      41.51  
 26 Allen, Lillie S           11 MAC-NC                 41.13      41.68  
 27 Wilson, Kendall R         11 TEAM-NC                42.84      42.09  
 28 Freeman, Sara P           11 SAIL-NC                41.70      42.18  
 29 Williams, Elizabeth G     11 MSA-NC                    NT      43.06  
 30 Strouse, Sulli R          11 MAC-NC                    NT      43.14  
 31 Eggers, Claire C          11 SAIL-NC                44.55      43.37  
 31 Brownlee, Bre L           11 SAIL-NC                46.07      43.37  
 33 Brown, Phenix A           11 MAC-NC                 45.20      43.77  
 34 Graves, Olivia G          11 MAC-NC                 43.29      45.01  
 35 Smith, Abigail G          11 MSA-NC                 48.35      46.56  
 35 Heintschel, Katherine E   11 TEAM-NC                49.65      46.56  
 37 Kreth, Rachel O           11 TEAM-NC                45.25      46.90  
 38 Verrill, MaKayla L        11 MSA-NC                 46.45      46.91  
 39 Baker, Avery A            11 MAC-NC                 47.95      47.07  
 40 Brinson, Laney M          11 SAIL-NC                42.87      47.39  
 41 Connell, Cat P            11 MSA-NC                 54.30      47.52  
 42 Murillo, Angelina C       11 MAC-NC                 49.54      47.55  
 43 Burgess, MK F             11 MAC-NC                 55.89      48.97  
 44 Monaco, Josefina N        11 SAIL-NC                45.59      49.63  
 45 Braddy, Nora K            11 STAR-NC                55.22      50.56  
 46 Williams, Ansley R        11 MSA-NC                 52.12      50.97  
 47 McCurdy, Charlotte A      11 SAIL-NC                   NT      52.59  
 48 Prayagkar, Mihika *       11 MSA-NC                 50.48      53.46  
 49 Lucy, Meredith G          11 MAC-NC               1:00.19      55.11  
 50 Farmer, Elizabeth V       11 MSA-NC                    NT      56.52  
 51 Garberina, Emily M        11 SAIL-NC                   NT      57.44  
 52 Santoro, Olivia M         11 MAC-NC               1:00.32    1:02.50  
 -- Hu, Serena Y              11 NSS-NC                 48.80         DQ  
 -- Collam, Maya              11 SAIL-NC                   NT         DQ  
 
Event 35  Girls 12 Year Olds 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Greer, Tatiana S          12 MAC-NC                 35.02      34.99  
  2 Thompson, Jackson K       12 TEAM-NC                37.88      36.17  
  3 Heidkamp, Lilly A         12 MSA-NC                 38.99      36.35  
  4 Heil, Emily R             12 MAC-NC                 36.79      36.88  
  5 Patrick, McKenna L        12 MSA-NC                 38.87      37.49  
  6 Lee, Mia M                12 SAIL-NC                39.27      37.67  
  7 McGowan, Anna R           12 MSA-NC                 38.56      37.90  
  8 Mckay, Megan E            12 MSA-NC                 39.69      38.74  
  9 Hobbs, Lauren E           12 MSA-NC                 40.03      39.05  
 10 Rohlinger, Evie R         12 MSA-NC                 41.21      40.38  
 11 Buffett, Cassidy          12 TEAM-NC                40.64      40.53  
 12 Mosbey, Tristen E         12 MSA-NC                 41.61      40.57  
 13 Patel, Gia P              12 MSA-NC                 40.90      40.65  
 14 Griffin, Rachel M         12 MSA-NC                    NT      41.07  
 15 Masch, Cameron N          12 MSA-NC                 43.13      42.44  
 16 Ratterree, Lucy J         12 NSS-NC                 44.89      42.45  
 17 Bazow, Jayden L           12 MSA-NC                 42.58      42.61  
 18 Moffitt, Mary Grace G     12 SAIL-NC                44.56      44.44  
 19 Ratterree, Cassi V        12 NSS-NC                 45.63      44.84  
 20 Carney, KC C              12 MSA-NC                 43.24      46.22  
 21 Gutierrez, Mariana        12 MAC-NC                 50.08      47.17  
 22 Harrison, Olivia O        12 MAC-NC               1:00.33      50.72  
 23 Bhutani, Maanya           12 MSA-NC                 55.20      51.97  
 24 Setzer, Tyler A           12 MAC-NC                 51.09      53.08  
 25 Dhir, Jia G               12 MSA-NC                 58.07      56.34  
 26 Banks, Jordan H           12 MSA-NC                 57.38      56.50  
 
Event 36  Boys 11 Year Olds 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bartee, Granger B         11 MAC-NC                 35.21      32.99  
  2 Rutledge, Jack C          11 MAC-NC                 34.26      33.57  
  3 Chopra, Aaryan N          11 MAC-NC                 36.15      34.83  
  4 Humphrey, Noah B          11 MAC-NC                 39.16      39.04  
  5 Kane, Janson P            11 MAC-NC                 39.59      39.53  
  6 Seymour, Matthew R        11 SAIL-NC                39.28      39.84  
  7 DeCubellis, Jonah S       11 MAC-NC                 39.43      40.77  
  8 Berry, Grant P            11 SAIL-NC                39.92      40.94  
  9 Kete, Nash O              11 TEAM-NC                40.80      43.41  
 10 McDowell, Zach D          11 TEAM-NC                40.09      43.42  
 11 Park, John Y              11 SAIL-NC                42.69      43.43  
 12 Wachter, Leo P            11 MAC-NC                 45.17      44.59  
 13 White, Rhett P            11 SAIL-NC                42.49      44.99  
 14 Smith, Landon J           11 SAIL-NC                45.29      45.62  
 15 Sule, Chinmay N           11 MSA-NC                 43.10      45.65  
 16 Sifferlin, Drake M        11 MSA-NC                 43.32      45.89  
 17 Reed, Chase B             11 TEAM-NC                45.98      46.49  
 18 Sathish, Ashu             11 MSA-NC                 46.27      47.02  
 19 Pridmore, Owen J          11 SAIL-NC                47.84      47.74  
 20 McElroy, Collier C        11 TEAM-NC                53.44      47.99  
 21 Skeete, Austin W          11 TEAM-NC                46.53      48.19  
 22 Caskey, Fred J            11 SAIL-NC                46.22      49.24  
 23 Mullaly, Ryan M           11 MAC-NC                 52.89      50.38  
 -- White, Gavin J            11 SAIL-NC                51.85         DQ  
 
Event 36  Boys 12 Year Olds 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 James, Alex M             12 MSA-NC                 35.23      34.96  
  2 Garmon, Alex S            12 MAC-NC                 35.07      35.49  
  3 Miller, Luke R            12 MSA-NC                 35.56      35.57  
  4 Bambrick, Ryan S          12 NSS-NC                 35.60      37.55  
  5 Gibbs, Mason J            12 SAIL-NC                44.27      37.65  
  6 Dolan, Luke M             12 SAIL-NC                41.55      37.73  
  7 Krisko, Sawyer S          12 TEAM-NC                39.79      38.47  
  8 Bright, Owen H            12 SAIL-NC                38.98      40.28  
  9 Callard, Nate R           12 MAC-NC                 38.49      40.47  
 10 Pillai, Nik P             12 MSA-NC                 43.45      40.48  
 11 Friese, Ben L             12 MAC-NC                 47.70      45.82  
 12 Boucher, Chase M          12 MAC-NC                 46.54      46.83  
 13 Waide, Wayman M           12 MSA-NC                    NT      51.44  
 -- Lakeman, Michael C        12 TEAM-NC                50.24         DQ  
 
Event 39  Girls 11 Year Olds 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bartis, Bronwyn E         11 MAC-NC               1:19.93    1:17.36  
                  37.70     1:17.36 (39.66)                                        
  2 Drummond, Kenzie R        11 TEAM-NC              1:21.18    1:19.14  
                  38.17     1:19.14 (40.97)                                        
  3 Bednar, Ellie A           11 MAC-NC               1:21.73    1:19.22  
                  38.37     1:19.22 (40.85)                                        
  4 Desai, Prisha             11 MAC-NC               1:20.04    1:19.91  
  5 Baumgartner, Campbell J   11 MAC-NC               1:21.85    1:20.20  
                  39.28     1:20.20 (40.92)                                        
  6 Sypolt, Carley A          11 SAIL-NC              1:20.85    1:20.81  
                  38.85     1:20.81 (41.96)                                        
  7 Burch, Serena M           11 MAC-NC               1:22.29    1:21.22  
                  39.20     1:21.22 (42.02)                                        
  8 Davis, Emma G             11 MAC-NC               1:27.32    1:21.50  
                  39.73     1:21.50 (41.77)                                        
  9 Baker, Abby M             11 SAIL-NC              1:25.45    1:22.66  
                  39.94     1:22.66 (42.72)                                        
 10 Allen, Lillie S           11 MAC-NC               1:22.62    1:23.08  
                  40.49     1:23.08 (42.59)                                        
 11 Kreth, Rachel O           11 TEAM-NC              1:25.43    1:24.02  
                  41.53     1:24.02 (42.49)                                        
 12 Yu, Kaitlyn M             11 MAC-NC               1:31.81    1:24.54  
                  40.95     1:24.54 (43.59)                                        
 13 Shafeek-Horton, Noa       11 MAC-NC               1:25.46    1:25.49  
                  41.38     1:25.49 (44.11)                                        
 14 Wilson, Alli A            11 MAC-NC               1:22.81    1:25.90  
                  42.17     1:25.90 (43.73)                                        
 15 Austin, Whitney E         11 TEAM-NC              1:24.06    1:25.96  
                  42.31     1:25.96 (43.65)                                        
 16 Reisig, Morgan I          11 SAIL-NC              1:28.87    1:25.98  
                  41.77     1:25.98 (44.21)                                        
 17 Hankins, Ada D            11 MAC-NC               1:29.96    1:26.11  
                  42.66     1:26.11 (43.45)                                        
 18 Matvey, Maggie J          11 TEAM-NC              1:25.45    1:26.84  
 19 Atwood, Katherine M       11 MSA-NC                    NT    1:27.23  
                  42.40     1:27.23 (44.83)                                        
 20 Morris, Hannah A          11 MSA-NC                    NT    1:29.37  
                  43.46     1:29.37 (45.91)                                        
 21 Freeman, Sara P           11 SAIL-NC              1:33.05    1:29.49  
                  45.24     1:29.49 (44.25)                                        
 22 Todd, Kelly T             11 MSA-NC               1:29.57    1:30.08  
                  43.94     1:30.08 (46.14)                                        
 23 Strouse, Sulli R          11 MAC-NC               1:42.78    1:31.16  
                  43.71     1:31.16 (47.45)                                        
 24 Hiner, Maddie G           11 TEAM-NC              1:28.78    1:31.28  
                  44.14     1:31.28 (47.14)                                        
 25 Hu, Serena Y              11 NSS-NC               1:32.70    1:31.61  
 26 Austin, Elise M           11 MSA-NC               1:31.88    1:31.88  
                  44.46     1:31.88 (47.42)                                        
 27 Graves, Olivia G          11 MAC-NC               1:33.23    1:31.91  
                  44.53     1:31.91 (47.38)                                        
 28 Williams, Ansley R        11 MSA-NC               1:31.55    1:32.73  
                  45.61     1:32.73 (47.12)                                        
 29 Brown, Phenix A           11 MAC-NC               1:41.02    1:35.00  
 30 Brinson, Laney M          11 SAIL-NC              1:32.39    1:35.80  
 31 Burgess, MK F             11 MAC-NC               1:39.45    1:35.92  
                  46.45     1:35.92 (49.47)                                        
 32 Murillo, Angelina C       11 MAC-NC               1:38.17    1:36.75  
                  49.07     1:36.75 (47.68)                                        
 33 Smith, Abigail G          11 MSA-NC                    NT    1:40.18  
                  46.32     1:40.18 (53.86)                                        
 34 Lucy, Meredith G          11 MAC-NC               1:51.85    1:41.30  
                  49.01     1:41.30 (52.29)                                        
 35 Baker, Avery A            11 MAC-NC               1:37.85    1:41.82  
 36 Brownlee, Bre L           11 SAIL-NC              1:49.40    1:42.41  
                  47.81     1:42.41 (54.60)                                        
 37 Garberina, Emily M        11 SAIL-NC              1:42.68    1:43.06  
 38 Verrill, MaKayla L        11 MSA-NC               1:43.97    1:43.28  
                  50.44     1:43.28 (52.84)                                        
 39 Connell, Cat P            11 MSA-NC                    NT    1:44.64  
                  49.70     1:44.64 (54.94)                                        
 40 Santoro, Olivia M         11 MAC-NC               1:50.51    1:47.25  
                  51.29     1:47.25 (55.96)                                        
 41 Farmer, Elizabeth V       11 MSA-NC                    NT    1:48.92  
                  51.19     1:48.92 (57.73)                                        
 -- Prayagkar, Mihika *       11 MSA-NC                    NT         DQ  
                  52.79          DQ (55.56)                                        
 -- Willis, Emma E            11 SAIL-NC              1:34.26         DQ  
                  44.51          DQ (49.03)                                        
 -- Collam, Maya              11 SAIL-NC              1:46.44         DQ  
 -- Williams, Elizabeth G     11 MSA-NC               1:41.49         DQ  
 -- Wilson, Kendall R         11 TEAM-NC              1:31.81         DQ  
                  44.01          DQ (46.48)                                        
 -- Blamy, Elle P             11 MSA-NC               1:50.08         DQ  
                  43.77          DQ (45.96)                                        
 -- Hull, Aubrey G            11 MSA-NC                    NT         DQ  
 -- Heintschel, Katherine E   11 TEAM-NC              1:30.62         DQ  
                  45.45          DQ (47.32)                                        
 -- Monaco, Josefina N        11 SAIL-NC              1:41.23         DQ  
 
Event 39  Girls 12 Year Olds 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pritchett, Ava A          12 NSS-NC               1:16.22    1:13.84  
                  35.38     1:13.84 (38.46)                                        
  2 Patrick, McKenna L        12 MSA-NC               1:21.27    1:17.98  
                  37.27     1:17.98 (40.71)                                        
  3 Leckner, Logan A          12 NSS-NC               1:29.22    1:18.34  
                  38.38     1:18.34 (39.96)                                        
  4 Heil, Emily R             12 MAC-NC               1:22.33    1:20.11  
                  39.45     1:20.11 (40.66)                                        
  5 McGowan, Anna R           12 MSA-NC               1:24.46    1:21.31  
                  40.38     1:21.31 (40.93)                                        
  6 Greer, Tatiana S          12 MAC-NC               1:26.10    1:21.76  
  7 Thompson, Jackson K       12 TEAM-NC              1:25.81    1:23.44  
                  40.68     1:23.44 (42.76)                                        
  8 Lee, Mia M                12 SAIL-NC              1:26.24    1:23.46  
                  42.31     1:23.46 (41.15)                                        
  9 Purdy, McKenna K          12 NSS-NC               1:35.07    1:24.29  
                  40.29     1:24.29 (44.00)                                        
 10 Ratterree, Lucy J         12 NSS-NC               1:28.09    1:25.58  
                  42.44     1:25.58 (43.14)                                        
 11 Mckay, Megan E            12 MSA-NC               1:22.54    1:26.13  
                  42.47     1:26.13 (43.66)                                        
 12 Hobbs, Lauren E           12 MSA-NC               1:28.59    1:27.23  
                  42.19     1:27.23 (45.04)                                        
 13 Desai, Soha E             12 MAC-NC               1:25.80    1:27.45  
                  41.65     1:27.45 (45.80)                                        
 14 Mosbey, Tristen E         12 MSA-NC               1:29.73    1:27.84  
 15 Wall, Olivia A            12 MSA-NC               1:27.49    1:28.00  
                  42.91     1:28.00 (45.09)                                        
 16 Griffin, Rachel M         12 MSA-NC                    NT    1:32.78  
 17 Patel, Gia P              12 MSA-NC                    NT    1:34.49  
                  46.20     1:34.49 (48.29)                                        
 18 Ratterree, Cassi V        12 NSS-NC               1:29.99    1:34.69  
 19 Harrison, Olivia O        12 MAC-NC               1:38.65    1:37.67  
                  48.05     1:37.67 (49.62)                                        
 20 Dhir, Jia G               12 MSA-NC                    NT    1:39.85  
                  48.29     1:39.85 (51.56)                                        
 21 Bhutani, Maanya           12 MSA-NC               1:54.04    1:40.53  
                  50.03     1:40.53 (50.50)                                        
 
Event 40  Boys 11 Year Olds 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rutledge, Jack C          11 MAC-NC               1:17.28    1:17.22  
                  37.71     1:17.22 (39.51)                                        
  2 Humphrey, Noah B          11 MAC-NC               1:20.41    1:19.32  
                  39.29     1:19.32 (40.03)                                        
  3 Patil, Sanat D            11 MAC-NC               1:27.49    1:23.29  
                  41.45     1:23.29 (41.84)                                        
  4 DeCubellis, Jonah S       11 MAC-NC               1:25.44    1:24.08  
  5 Clark, Owen D             11 NSS-NC               1:25.23    1:24.62  
                  41.94     1:24.62 (42.68)                                        
  6 Spurgeon, Tommy S         11 MAC-NC               1:27.93    1:24.65  
                  41.52     1:24.65 (43.13)                                        
  7 Polotov, Andrii           11 SAIL-NC              1:23.62    1:25.27  
  8 Sule, Chinmay N           11 MSA-NC               1:29.38    1:26.77  
                  42.34     1:26.77 (44.43)                                        
  9 Berry, Grant P            11 SAIL-NC              1:37.05    1:26.98  
                  42.70     1:26.98 (44.28)                                        
 10 Kane, Janson P            11 MAC-NC               1:25.78    1:27.94  
 11 Park, John Y              11 SAIL-NC              1:34.30    1:29.57  
                  43.70     1:29.57 (45.87)                                        
 12 Wachter, Leo P            11 MAC-NC               1:32.82    1:29.79  
 13 Seymour, Matthew R        11 SAIL-NC              1:28.87    1:30.32  
                  44.25     1:30.32 (46.07)                                        
 14 Pridmore, Owen J          11 SAIL-NC              1:33.05    1:31.48  
                  44.63     1:31.48 (46.85)                                        
 15 Kete, Nash O              11 TEAM-NC              1:30.91    1:31.83  
 16 Sifferlin, Drake M        11 MSA-NC               1:37.23    1:33.02  
                  44.96     1:33.02 (48.06)                                        
 17 Bollenbacher, Stephen W   11 Unattached-NC        1:34.14    1:33.42  
                  44.52     1:33.42 (48.90)                                        
 18 McDowell, Zach D          11 TEAM-NC              1:45.22    1:34.75  
                  45.33     1:34.75 (49.42)                                        
 19 Smith, Landon J           11 SAIL-NC              1:30.32    1:36.03  
                  45.99     1:36.03 (50.04)                                        
 20 McElroy, Collier C        11 TEAM-NC              1:44.43    1:37.22  
                  46.30     1:37.22 (50.92)                                        
 21 White, Rhett P            11 SAIL-NC              1:41.76    1:38.09  
                  47.05     1:38.09 (51.04)                                        
 22 Reed, Chase B             11 TEAM-NC              1:38.00    1:39.93  
 23 Gambill, Sawyer D         11 MAC-NC               1:33.72    1:40.51  
                  49.65     1:40.51 (50.86)                                        
 24 Skeete, Austin W          11 TEAM-NC              1:35.75    1:41.56  
 25 White, Gavin J            11 SAIL-NC              1:49.37    1:42.44  
                  53.68     1:42.44 (48.76)                                        
 -- Sathish, Ashu             11 MSA-NC               1:51.58         DQ  
                  49.84          DQ (52.16)                                        
 -- Mullaly, Ryan M           11 MAC-NC               1:40.94         DQ  
                  48.29          DQ (51.82)                                        
 
Event 40  Boys 12 Year Olds 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Peterson, Caleb A         12 MSA-NC                    NT    1:16.75  
                  37.29     1:16.75 (39.46)                                        
  2 Wu, Philip                12 MSA-NC               1:18.34    1:16.77  
                  38.62     1:16.77 (38.15)                                        
  3 Bambrick, Ryan S          12 NSS-NC               1:20.14    1:18.92  
                  39.00     1:18.92 (39.92)                                        
  4 James, Alex M             12 MSA-NC               1:23.22    1:21.70  
                  38.91     1:21.70 (42.79)                                        
  5 Miller, Luke R            12 MSA-NC               1:20.94    1:21.85  
                  38.81     1:21.85 (43.04)                                        
  6 Krisko, Sawyer S          12 TEAM-NC              1:26.42    1:24.91  
                  42.05     1:24.91 (42.86)                                        
  7 Callard, Nate R           12 MAC-NC               1:24.45    1:26.04  
                  42.18     1:26.04 (43.86)                                        
  8 Boucher, Chase M          12 MAC-NC               1:29.71    1:33.28  
                  44.80     1:33.28 (48.48)                                        
  9 Friese, Ben L             12 MAC-NC               1:39.24    1:34.87  
                  45.37     1:34.87 (49.50)                                        
 10 Lakeman, Michael C        12 TEAM-NC              1:38.03    1:36.53  
                  46.35     1:36.53 (50.18)                                        
 11 Bright, Owen H            12 SAIL-NC              1:38.55    1:38.47  
                  47.45     1:38.47 (51.02)                                        
 
Event 41  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Martinez, Mariana         13 MSA-NC               1:04.29    1:03.63  
                  30.32     1:03.63 (33.31)                                        
  2 Sweeney, Lauren O         14 MSA-NC               1:05.00    1:03.67  
                  30.75     1:03.67 (32.92)                                        
  3 Parrish, Courtney S       14 MSA-NC               1:09.33    1:05.70  
                  31.25     1:05.70 (34.45)                                        
  4 Gueterman, Jordan G       14 MSA-NC               1:09.02    1:06.14  
                  31.55     1:06.14 (34.59)                                        
  5 Goddard, Hollie K         14 MSA-NC               1:06.66    1:06.31  
                  31.60     1:06.31 (34.71)                                        
  6 Gordon, Olivia L          13 MSA-NC               1:06.97    1:06.38  
                  31.45     1:06.38 (34.93)                                        
  7 Fulton, Brianna H         13 MSA-NC               1:06.59    1:06.53  
                  32.27     1:06.53 (34.26)                                        
  8 Gasser, Emma A            13 MSA-NC               1:08.65    1:06.65  
                  32.03     1:06.65 (34.62)                                        
  9 Ritter, Riley G           13 TEAM-NC              1:08.50    1:07.81  
                  32.81     1:07.81 (35.00)                                        
 10 Bormann, Laura M          13 SAIL-NC              1:07.95    1:07.86  
                  32.43     1:07.86 (35.43)                                        
 11 Bambauer, Sophie Anne A   13 TEAM-NC              1:08.94    1:08.39  
                  32.77     1:08.39 (35.62)                                        
 12 Brewster, Kylie A         13 MSA-NC               1:11.50    1:09.11  
                  32.73     1:09.11 (36.38)                                        
 13 Hunt, Abbie J             13 MSA-NC               1:08.12    1:09.17  
                  33.47     1:09.17 (35.70)                                        
 14 Dubinsky, Anastasia       14 MSA-NC               1:10.89    1:10.04  
                  33.39     1:10.04 (36.65)                                        
 15 Smith, Tara G             14 SAIL-NC              1:10.71    1:10.85  
                  33.56     1:10.85 (37.29)                                        
 16 Bastola, Kunjal           13 MSA-NC               1:10.42    1:11.44  
                  34.29     1:11.44 (37.15)                                        
 17 Moore, Antonia V          13 TEAM-NC              1:10.86    1:12.32  
                  35.30     1:12.32 (37.02)                                        
 18 Nelson, Hannah C          14 MSA-NC               1:08.51    1:12.68  
                  34.68     1:12.68 (38.00)                                        
 19 Romano, Emily M           14 MSA-NC               1:14.66    1:14.56  
                  35.66     1:14.56 (38.90)                                        
 20 Iyer, Aanya L             14 NSS-NC               1:18.47    1:15.21  
                  35.26     1:15.21 (39.95)                                        
 21 McGee, Hannah C           13 MSA-NC               1:15.59    1:15.99  
                  36.43     1:15.99 (39.56)                                        
 22 Ferguson, Lydia D         13 MSA-NC               1:15.47    1:16.09  
                  37.21     1:16.09 (38.88)                                        
 23 Mshar, Eden M             13 MSA-NC               1:17.93    1:17.34  
                  37.68     1:17.34 (39.66)                                        
 24 Schmitz, Madalyn E        13 MSA-NC                    NT    1:28.31  
                  41.59     1:28.31 (46.72)                                        
 
Event 42  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pagadala, Sasank          14 MSA-NC               1:01.31      58.85  
                  28.59       58.85 (30.26)                                        
  2 Wu, Alexander B           13 MSA-NC                 57.87      59.19  
                  28.12       59.19 (31.07)                                        
  3 Hughes, Jack R            14 TEAM-NC              1:03.06    1:01.48  
                  29.63     1:01.48 (31.85)                                        
  4 Simmons, Ryan L           13 STAR-NC              1:03.62    1:02.67  
                  30.65     1:02.67 (32.02)                                        
  5 Rosenbloom, Joshua W      13 MSA-NC               1:05.75    1:02.96  
                  30.52     1:02.96 (32.44)                                        
  6 Adams, Hudson B           13 TEAM-NC              1:01.67    1:02.99  
                  30.31     1:02.99 (32.68)                                        
  7 Rutledge, Caleb C         14 TEAM-NC              1:08.07    1:03.13  
                  30.18     1:03.13 (32.95)                                        
  8 Tillman, James C          13 NSS-NC               1:13.23    1:03.71  
                  30.13     1:03.71 (33.58)                                        
  9 Fernandez, Trace R        14 TEAM-NC              1:05.51    1:04.40  
                  30.87     1:04.40 (33.53)                                        
 10 Sun, Kevin                14 MSA-NC               1:05.84    1:05.08  
                  31.55     1:05.08 (33.53)                                        
 11 Ritter, Garrett A         13 TEAM-NC              1:05.14    1:05.12  
                  31.00     1:05.12 (34.12)                                        
 12 Stadler, Jacob D          14 MSA-NC               1:20.09    1:06.66  
                  33.64     1:06.66 (33.02)                                        
 13 Davis, Tyson B            14 TEAM-NC              1:12.71    1:07.20  
                  32.86     1:07.20 (34.34)                                        
 14 DiMartino, Beau T         13 MSA-NC               1:10.39    1:08.39  
                  32.14     1:08.39 (36.25)                                        
 15 Eckert, Benjamin R        13 MSA-NC               1:11.92    1:09.64  
                  33.09     1:09.64 (36.55)                                        
 16 Greene, Mark L            13 MSA-NC               1:11.68    1:12.47  
                  34.52     1:12.47 (37.95)                                        
 17 Shuck, Will Y             14 MSA-NC               1:05.67    1:22.52  
                  39.29     1:22.52 (43.23)                                        
 18 Xu, David K               13 MSA-NC               1:21.77    1:24.53  
                  38.31     1:24.53 (46.22)                                        
 19 Heller, Isaac O           13 MSA-NC                    NT    1:34.92  
                  42.60     1:34.92 (52.32)                                        
 
Event 43  Girls 11 Year Olds 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Baumgartner, Campbell J   11 MAC-NC                 40.49      39.15  
  2 Bartis, Bronwyn E         11 MAC-NC                 41.74      40.50  
  3 Johnson, Claire L         11 NSS-NC                 46.28      41.04  
  4 Martin, Sophie A          11 MSA-NC                 41.01      41.12  
  5 Oliver, Audrey A          11 SAIL-NC                43.22      41.58  
  6 Williams, Elizabeth G     11 MSA-NC                 45.41      43.11  
  7 Hull, Aubrey G            11 MSA-NC                    NT      43.48  
  8 Yu, Kaitlyn M             11 MAC-NC                 43.50      43.92  
  9 Davis, Emma G             11 MAC-NC                 45.80      43.93  
 10 Shafeek-Horton, Noa       11 MAC-NC                 43.25      44.41  
 11 Blamy, Elle P             11 MSA-NC                 43.69      44.67  
 12 Graham, Avery G           11 MAC-NC                 46.47      44.93  
 13 Matvey, Maggie J          11 TEAM-NC                44.54      44.99  
 14 Drummond, Kenzie R        11 TEAM-NC                45.49      45.19  
 15 Willis, Emma E            11 SAIL-NC                47.21      45.26  
 15 Burch, Serena M           11 MAC-NC                 46.81      45.26  
 17 Tyminski, Ella M          11 MAC-NC                 48.10      45.51  
 18 Williams, Ansley R        11 MSA-NC                 46.36      45.94  
 19 Strouse, Sulli R          11 MAC-NC                 47.91      46.17  
 19 Wilson, Alli A            11 MAC-NC                 47.25      46.17  
 21 Baker, Abby M             11 SAIL-NC                45.90      46.28  
 22 Atwood, Katherine M       11 MSA-NC                 46.46      46.46  
 23 Hu, Serena Y              11 NSS-NC                 47.66      46.68  
 24 Brown, Phenix A           11 MAC-NC                 45.67      46.79  
 25 Freeman, Sara P           11 SAIL-NC                47.36      47.17  
 26 Kreth, Rachel O           11 TEAM-NC                47.42      47.53  
 27 Xistris, Grace E          11 MSA-NC                 47.45      48.30  
 28 Morris, Hannah A          11 MSA-NC                 50.17      48.59  
 29 Hankins, Ada D            11 MAC-NC                 52.26      48.60  
 30 Levantis, Sara C          11 MSA-NC                 48.65      48.80  
 31 Graves, Olivia G          11 MAC-NC                 46.93      48.96  
 32 Baker, Avery A            11 MAC-NC                 49.62      49.19  
 33 Monaco, Josefina N        11 SAIL-NC                49.53      49.65  
 34 Burgess, MK F             11 MAC-NC                 53.69      50.72  
 35 Austin, Elise M           11 MSA-NC                 51.49      50.86  
 36 Wilson, Kendall R         11 TEAM-NC                51.27      51.18  
 37 Brinson, Laney M          11 SAIL-NC                51.90      52.51  
 38 Hiner, Maddie G           11 TEAM-NC                48.99      53.16  
 39 Verrill, MaKayla L        11 MSA-NC                 53.51      54.21  
 40 Murillo, Angelina C       11 MAC-NC                 54.60      54.44  
 41 Heintschel, Katherine E   11 TEAM-NC                55.45      55.55  
 42 Smith, Abigail G          11 MSA-NC                 58.68      56.27  
 43 Prayagkar, Mihika *       11 MSA-NC                 57.93      56.95  
 44 Farmer, Elizabeth V       11 MSA-NC                 59.79      58.60  
 45 Santoro, Olivia M         11 MAC-NC                 57.24      59.83  
 46 Lucy, Meredith G          11 MAC-NC               1:07.32    1:01.77  
 47 Garberina, Emily M        11 SAIL-NC              1:14.39    1:04.92  
 48 Connell, Cat P            11 MSA-NC               1:14.87    1:10.16  
 -- Brownlee, Bre L           11 SAIL-NC                51.76         DQ  
 -- Collam, Maya              11 SAIL-NC                59.16         DQ  
 -- McCurdy, Charlotte A      11 SAIL-NC                   NT         DQ  
 -- Braddy, Nora K            11 STAR-NC                   NT         DQ  
 
Event 43  Girls 12 Year Olds 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pritchett, Ava A          12 NSS-NC                 40.00      39.16  
  2 Lee, Mia M                12 SAIL-NC                40.84      40.37  
  3 Thompson, Jackson K       12 TEAM-NC                40.08      40.54  
  4 Horton, Presley C         12 SAIL-NC                40.92      40.74  
  5 Leckner, Logan A          12 NSS-NC                 42.04      40.78  
  6 Purdy, McKenna K          12 NSS-NC                 40.68      41.14  
  7 Ratterree, Lucy J         12 NSS-NC                 41.50      41.15  
  8 Hobbs, Lauren E           12 MSA-NC                 42.38      42.93  
  9 Heil, Emily R             12 MAC-NC                 44.82      43.56  
 10 Desai, Soha E             12 MAC-NC                 44.53      43.73  
 11 Carney, KC C              12 MSA-NC                 44.10      43.87  
 12 Moffitt, Mary Grace G     12 SAIL-NC                45.91      44.05  
 13 Heidkamp, Lilly A         12 MSA-NC                 46.21      44.28  
 14 Bazow, Jayden L           12 MSA-NC                 46.28      44.50  
 15 Buffett, Cassidy          12 TEAM-NC                45.16      45.02  
 16 Ratterree, Cassi V        12 NSS-NC                 47.43      47.19  
 17 Masch, Cameron N          12 MSA-NC                 45.97      47.69  
 18 Wall, Olivia A            12 MSA-NC                 48.03      47.85  
 19 Gutierrez, Mariana        12 MAC-NC                 49.96      48.99  
 20 Banks, Jordan H           12 MSA-NC                 50.70      49.18  
 21 Griffin, Rachel M         12 MSA-NC                    NT      49.34  
 22 Dhir, Jia G               12 MSA-NC                 52.11      50.72  
 23 Bhutani, Maanya           12 MSA-NC                 52.86      50.76  
 24 Setzer, Tyler A           12 MAC-NC                 52.04      50.93  
 25 Rohlinger, Evie R         12 MSA-NC                    NT      53.66  
 26 Harrison, Olivia O        12 MAC-NC               1:05.27    1:03.65  
 -- Hussey, Georgia A         12 SAIL-NC                54.50         DQ  
 
Event 44  Boys 11 Year Olds 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Spurgeon, Tommy S         11 MAC-NC                 39.41      37.65  
  2 Polotov, Andrii           11 SAIL-NC                42.42      41.48  
  3 Rutledge, Jack C          11 MAC-NC                 42.77      42.05  
  4 McElroy, Collier C        11 TEAM-NC                43.94      42.89  
  5 Chopra, Aaryan N          11 MAC-NC                    NT      43.35  
  6 DeCubellis, Jonah S       11 MAC-NC                 43.97      43.96  
  7 Bartee, Granger B         11 MAC-NC                 43.10      44.13  
  8 Humphrey, Noah B          11 MAC-NC                 44.54      44.33  
  9 Sule, Chinmay N           11 MSA-NC                 44.70      45.04  
 10 Kane, Janson P            11 MAC-NC                 46.75      46.14  
 11 Mullaly, Ryan M           11 MAC-NC                 47.11      46.20  
 12 Bollenbacher, Stephen W   11 Unattached-NC          46.08      46.63  
 13 Patil, Sanat D            11 MAC-NC                 46.72      48.62  
 14 Simmons, Sheldon F        11 STAR-NC                48.90      48.65  
 15 Seymour, Matthew R        11 SAIL-NC                47.47      49.74  
 16 Sifferlin, Drake M        11 MSA-NC                 48.78      49.77  
 17 White, Rhett P            11 SAIL-NC                49.07      50.14  
 18 Pridmore, Owen J          11 SAIL-NC                51.10      50.83  
 19 White, Gavin J            11 SAIL-NC                49.65      50.94  
 20 Park, John Y              11 SAIL-NC                53.76      50.99  
 21 Smith, Landon J           11 SAIL-NC                49.31      51.00  
 22 Sathish, Ashu             11 MSA-NC                 50.93      51.29  
 23 Wachter, Leo P            11 MAC-NC                 49.90      51.72  
 24 Gambill, Sawyer D         11 MAC-NC                 48.78      52.21  
 25 McDowell, Zach D          11 TEAM-NC                53.02      54.88  
 26 Skeete, Austin W          11 TEAM-NC                54.91      54.90  
 27 Clark, Owen D             11 NSS-NC                 52.89      55.26  
 28 Reed, Chase B             11 TEAM-NC              1:07.71    1:07.60  
 
Event 44  Boys 12 Year Olds 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wu, Philip                12 MSA-NC                 39.12      39.16  
  2 Gibbs, Mason J            12 SAIL-NC                40.00      39.47  
  3 Peterson, Caleb A         12 MSA-NC                 43.35      41.32  
  4 Garmon, Alex S            12 MAC-NC                 43.33      43.75  
  5 Pillai, Nik P             12 MSA-NC                 52.52      46.09  
  6 Waide, Wayman M           12 MSA-NC                    NT      47.88  
  7 Bright, Owen H            12 SAIL-NC                50.36      48.38  
  8 Boucher, Chase M          12 MAC-NC                 48.91      50.89  
  9 Friese, Ben L             12 MAC-NC                 59.05      53.88  
 10 Lakeman, Michael C        12 TEAM-NC              1:04.51      58.68  
 
Event 45  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Martinez, Mariana         13 MSA-NC               3:00.51    3:01.80  
                  42.28     1:27.88 (45.60)     2:16.10 (48.22)     3:01.80 (45.70)
  2 Parrish, Courtney S       14 MSA-NC               3:04.33    3:05.16  
                  41.45     1:29.56 (48.11)     2:17.03 (47.47)     3:05.16 (48.13)
  3 Bambauer, Sophie Anne A   13 TEAM-NC              3:10.58    3:05.47  
                  40.98     1:28.30 (47.32)     2:17.17 (48.87)     3:05.47 (48.30)
  4 Brewster, Kylie A         13 MSA-NC                    NT    3:10.26  
                  44.21     1:33.28 (49.07)     2:23.62 (50.34)     3:10.26 (46.64)
  5 Iyer, Aanya L             14 NSS-NC               3:17.87    3:13.16  
                  44.55     1:32.70 (48.15)     2:23.02 (50.32)     3:13.16 (50.14)
  6 Bormann, Laura M          13 SAIL-NC                   NT    3:17.38  
                  45.53     1:36.58 (51.05)     2:27.22 (50.64)     3:17.38 (50.16)
  7 Romano, Emily M           14 MSA-NC               3:18.10    3:21.27  
                  44.62     1:35.80 (51.18)     2:28.94 (53.14)     3:21.27 (52.33)
  8 Bastola, Kunjal           13 MSA-NC               3:19.48    3:22.63  
                  44.87     1:35.12 (50.25)     2:28.50 (53.38)     3:22.63 (54.13)
  9 McGee, Hannah C           13 MSA-NC                    NT    3:34.80  
                  51.38     1:44.98 (53.60)     2:41.90 (56.92)     3:34.80 (52.90)
 10 Nelson, Hannah C          14 MSA-NC               3:39.51    3:42.86  
                  49.57     1:46.82 (57.25)     2:44.47 (57.65)     3:42.86 (58.39)
 -- Moore, Antonia V          13 TEAM-NC              3:15.60         DQ  
                  49.38     1:43.45 (54.07)     2:39.64 (56.19)          DQ (50.01)
 
Event 46  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pagadala, Sasank          14 MSA-NC               2:34.87    2:35.58  
                  36.24     1:15.11 (38.87)     1:55.49 (40.38)     2:35.58 (40.09)
  2 Bonoffski, Preston M      13 MSA-NC               2:56.64    2:50.46  
                  39.11     1:22.58 (43.47)     2:06.23 (43.65)     2:50.46 (44.23)
  3 Fernandez, Trace R        14 TEAM-NC              2:59.06    2:52.39  
                  38.15     1:23.20 (45.05)     2:08.41 (45.21)     2:52.39 (43.98)
  4 Tillman, James C          13 NSS-NC                    NT    2:56.87  
                  41.06     1:26.32 (45.26)     2:12.97 (46.65)     2:56.87 (43.90)
  5 Davis, Tyson B            14 TEAM-NC              3:17.26    3:04.20  
                  42.53     1:28.42 (45.89)     2:16.26 (47.84)     3:04.20 (47.94)
  6 Sun, Kevin                14 MSA-NC                    NT    3:08.61  
                  42.46     1:31.47 (49.01)     2:19.06 (47.59)     3:08.61 (49.55)
  7 Eckert, Benjamin R        13 MSA-NC                    NT    3:09.75  
                  43.96     1:35.36 (51.40)     2:22.93 (47.57)     3:09.75 (46.82)
  8 DiMartino, Beau T         13 MSA-NC                    NT    3:13.08  
                  43.77     1:33.09 (49.32)     2:24.25 (51.16)     3:13.08 (48.83)
  9 Xu, David K               13 MSA-NC               3:43.28    3:34.11  
                  48.68     1:43.62 (54.94)     2:40.81 (57.19)     3:34.11 (53.30)
 10 Heller, Isaac O           13 MSA-NC                    NT    3:53.87  
                  49.58     1:49.39 (59.81)   3:53.87 (2:04.48)                    
 -- Wise, Jacob K             13 TEAM-NC                   NT         DQ  
                  47.55     1:42.03 (54.48)     2:38.25 (56.22)          DQ (53.17)
 
Event 47  Girls 11 Year Olds 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Johnson, Claire L         11 NSS-NC               2:46.80    2:41.32  
                  35.48     1:17.84 (42.36)     2:07.26 (49.42)     2:41.32 (34.06)
  2 Desai, Prisha             11 MAC-NC               2:58.82    2:56.09  
                  40.06     1:22.84 (42.78)     2:16.40 (53.56)     2:56.09 (39.69)
  3 Bednar, Ellie A           11 MAC-NC               2:55.10    2:57.31  
                  40.42     1:24.53 (44.11)     2:19.22 (54.69)     2:57.31 (38.09)
  4 Baumgartner, Campbell J   11 MAC-NC               2:59.12    2:57.65  
                  40.64     1:25.68 (45.04)     2:20.20 (54.52)     2:57.65 (37.45)
  5 Graham, Avery G           11 MAC-NC               3:00.11    3:02.25  
                  41.18     1:26.68 (45.50)     2:22.11 (55.43)     3:02.25 (40.14)
  6 Allen, Lillie S           11 MAC-NC               3:00.97    3:03.61  
                  42.32     1:25.94 (43.62)     2:22.81 (56.87)     3:03.61 (40.80)
  7 Davis, Emma G             11 MAC-NC               3:15.55    3:04.42  
                  44.16     1:30.92 (46.76)     2:24.64 (53.72)     3:04.42 (39.78)
  8 Tyminski, Ella M          11 MAC-NC               3:11.83    3:07.99  
                  40.02     1:26.79 (46.77)     2:25.69 (58.90)     3:07.99 (42.30)
  9 Shafeek-Horton, Noa       11 MAC-NC               2:55.94    3:08.36  
                  42.73     1:29.84 (47.11)     2:26.21 (56.37)     3:08.36 (42.15)
 10 Austin, Whitney E         11 TEAM-NC              2:58.44    3:09.24  
                  45.15     1:32.69 (47.54)     2:27.05 (54.36)     3:09.24 (42.19)
 11 Eggers, Claire C          11 SAIL-NC              3:18.21    3:12.16  
                  45.87     1:35.48 (49.61)     2:30.00 (54.52)     3:12.16 (42.16)
 12 Xistris, Grace E          11 MSA-NC               3:15.06    3:13.36  
                                1:34.04 ( )     2:29.46 (55.42)     3:13.36 (43.90)
 13 Blamy, Elle P             11 MSA-NC               3:20.46    3:21.73  
                  54.30     1:44.79 (50.49)     2:37.87 (53.08)     3:21.73 (43.86)
 -- Levantis, Sara C          11 MSA-NC               3:17.26         DQ  
                  40.19     1:30.16 (49.97)   2:31.35 (1:01.19)          DQ (44.52)
 -- Todd, Kelly T             11 MSA-NC                    NT         DQ  
                  49.86     1:36.40 (46.54)   2:40.56 (1:04.16)          DQ (44.62)
 -- Bartis, Bronwyn E         11 MAC-NC               2:53.68         DQ  
                  38.60     1:20.72 (42.12)     2:11.68 (50.96)          DQ (41.30)
 
Event 47  Girls 12 Year Olds 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pritchett, Ava A          12 NSS-NC               3:24.41    2:46.66  
                  38.61     1:20.87 (42.26)     2:09.96 (49.09)     2:46.66 (36.70)
  2 Horton, Presley C         12 SAIL-NC              2:55.19    2:49.31  
                  40.77     1:24.52 (43.75)     2:11.63 (47.11)     2:49.31 (37.68)
  3 Patrick, McKenna L        12 MSA-NC               3:01.48    2:57.31  
                  39.31     1:22.98 (43.67)     2:18.47 (55.49)     2:57.31 (38.84)
  4 Heidkamp, Lilly A         12 MSA-NC                    NT    3:00.02  
                  41.23     1:25.18 (43.95)     2:21.49 (56.31)     3:00.02 (38.53)
  5 Purdy, McKenna K          12 NSS-NC               3:25.03    3:02.73  
                  41.89     1:28.63 (46.74)     2:22.77 (54.14)     3:02.73 (39.96)
  6 Greer, Tatiana S          12 MAC-NC               2:55.71    3:03.18  
                  37.27     1:23.51 (46.24)     2:21.46 (57.95)     3:03.18 (41.72)
  7 Moffitt, Mary Grace G     12 SAIL-NC              3:31.52    3:03.52  
                  45.68     1:31.64 (45.96)     2:24.75 (53.11)     3:03.52 (38.77)
  8 Lee, Mia M                12 SAIL-NC                   NT    3:07.67  
                  45.53     1:34.30 (48.77)     2:22.61 (48.31)     3:07.67 (45.06)
  9 Hobbs, Lauren E           12 MSA-NC                    NT    3:08.45  
                  40.09     1:27.30 (47.21)     2:23.81 (56.51)     3:08.45 (44.64)
 10 Desai, Soha E             12 MAC-NC               3:02.72    3:09.66  
                  40.85     1:28.11 (47.26)     2:24.67 (56.56)     3:09.66 (44.99)
 11 Carney, KC C              12 MSA-NC                    NT    3:11.95  
                  48.79     1:40.43 (51.64)     2:33.54 (53.11)     3:11.95 (38.41)
 12 Patel, Gia P              12 MSA-NC               3:18.57    3:13.92  
                  45.17     1:36.84 (51.67)     2:33.22 (56.38)     3:13.92 (40.70)
 13 Gutierrez, Mariana        12 MAC-NC                    NT    3:33.28  
                  47.44     1:43.81 (56.37)   2:46.13 (1:02.32)     3:33.28 (47.15)
 14 Setzer, Tyler A           12 MAC-NC               3:32.94    3:38.69  
                  57.12     1:50.05 (52.93)   2:51.78 (1:01.73)     3:38.69 (46.91)
 -- Masch, Cameron N          12 MSA-NC               3:14.05         DQ  
                  45.04     1:35.69 (50.65)     2:33.58 (57.89)          DQ (42.62)
 
Event 48  Boys 11 Year Olds 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rutledge, Jack C          11 MAC-NC               2:45.81    2:43.59  
                  36.95     1:19.26 (42.31)     2:08.52 (49.26)     2:43.59 (35.07)
  2 Bartee, Granger B         11 MAC-NC               2:46.61    2:48.28  
                  35.78     1:14.95 (39.17)     2:11.02 (56.07)     2:48.28 (37.26)
  3 Spurgeon, Tommy S         11 MAC-NC               3:03.02    3:00.35  
                  44.57     1:33.60 (49.03)     2:21.92 (48.32)     3:00.35 (38.43)
  4 Chopra, Aaryan N          11 MAC-NC                    NT    3:02.51  
                  39.26     1:26.91 (47.65)     2:18.63 (51.72)     3:02.51 (43.88)
  5 Patil, Sanat D            11 MAC-NC               3:17.94    3:11.78  
                  46.98     1:33.37 (46.39)     2:31.94 (58.57)     3:11.78 (39.84)
  6 Kete, Nash O              11 TEAM-NC              3:20.74    3:16.61  
                  48.15     1:38.03 (49.88)     2:37.29 (59.26)     3:16.61 (39.32)
  7 Bollenbacher, Stephen W   11 Unattached-NC             NT    3:25.63  
                  51.48     1:44.45 (52.97)     2:39.83 (55.38)     3:25.63 (45.80)
  8 Gambill, Sawyer D         11 MAC-NC               3:59.78    3:28.90  
                                1:45.62 ( )     2:43.91 (58.29)     3:28.90 (44.99)
  9 Caskey, Fred J            11 SAIL-NC                   NT    3:30.13  
                  50.75     1:49.50 (58.75)     2:45.57 (56.07)     3:30.13 (44.56)
 
Event 48  Boys 12 Year Olds 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Peterson, Caleb A         12 MSA-NC                    NT    2:46.54  
                  37.17     1:20.46 (43.29)     2:09.99 (49.53)     2:46.54 (36.55)
  2 Miller, Luke R            12 MSA-NC                    NT    2:55.20  
                  40.05     1:22.45 (42.40)     2:17.95 (55.50)     2:55.20 (37.25)
  3 Bambrick, Ryan S          12 NSS-NC               2:51.19    2:55.72  
                  40.29     1:26.11 (45.82)     2:16.50 (50.39)     2:55.72 (39.22)
  4 Dolan, Luke M             12 SAIL-NC              3:07.29    2:56.93  
                  38.74     1:21.45 (42.71)     2:19.34 (57.89)     2:56.93 (37.59)
  5 James, Alex M             12 MSA-NC               3:01.65    3:00.83  
                  38.85     1:23.85 (45.00)     2:19.50 (55.65)     3:00.83 (41.33)
  6 Garmon, Alex S            12 MAC-NC               3:03.05    3:02.61  
                  41.04     1:28.35 (47.31)     2:23.24 (54.89)     3:02.61 (39.37)
  7 Krisko, Sawyer S          12 TEAM-NC              3:19.70    3:08.44  
                  44.57     1:30.69 (46.12)     2:28.71 (58.02)     3:08.44 (39.73)
  8 Pillai, Nik P             12 MSA-NC               3:24.82    3:11.38  
                  44.45     1:34.90 (50.45)     2:30.04 (55.14)     3:11.38 (41.34)
  9 Callard, Nate R           12 MAC-NC               3:10.86    3:14.39  
                  45.66     1:32.87 (47.21)   2:34.79 (1:01.92)     3:14.39 (39.60)
 -- Wu, Philip                12 MSA-NC               2:50.10         DQ  
                  37.78     1:20.77 (42.99)     2:13.01 (52.24)          DQ (40.89)
 
Event 49  Girls 7 Year Olds 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jolley, Ava L              7 MAC-NC               1:35.08    1:37.87  
                  47.70     1:37.87 (50.17)                                        
  2 Patrick, Jordan R          7 MSA-NC               1:55.05    1:56.82  
                  57.02     1:56.82 (59.80)                                        
  3 Hudzik, Avery P            7 MSA-NC                    NT    2:05.08  
                1:02.78   2:05.08 (1:02.30)                                        
 -- Rankin, Madelyn R          7 MSA-NC               2:20.16         DQ  
 
Event 49  Girls 8 Year Olds 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lindsay, Ann Marshall M    8 MAC-NC               1:51.21    1:44.66  
                  50.62     1:44.66 (54.04)                                        
  2 Short, Grace J             8 MAC-NC               1:51.90    1:46.07  
                  50.16     1:46.07 (55.91)                                        
  3 Calhoun, Leah R            8 MAC-NC               1:42.01    1:49.08  
                  51.07     1:49.08 (58.01)                                        
  4 Camp, Sophia E             8 MAC-NC               1:53.59    1:49.69  
                  49.50   1:49.69 (1:00.19)                                        
  5 Degner, Nora A             8 MAC-NC               1:52.10    1:53.27  
                  52.82   1:53.27 (1:00.45)                                        
  6 Kong, Ariel A              8 MSA-NC               1:55.58    1:53.69  
                  53.23   1:53.69 (1:00.46)                                        
  7 Tharpe, Riley K            8 MSA-NC               1:57.87    1:56.05  
                  56.11     1:56.05 (59.94)                                        
  8 Sellers, Ava G             8 SAIL-NC              2:11.58    2:06.29  
                  59.44   2:06.29 (1:06.85)                                        
  9 Verrill, Caroline E        8 MSA-NC               2:01.48    2:09.52  
                1:04.07   2:09.52 (1:05.45)                                        
 
Event 49  Girls 9 Year Olds 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Simpson, Ava G             9 SAIL-NC              1:32.30    1:31.31  
                  39.00     1:31.31 (52.31)                                        
  2 Bollenbacher, Heidi F      9 Unattached-NC        1:37.89    1:32.41  
                  42.32     1:32.41 (50.09)                                        
  3 Sadagopan, Ananya          9 MAC-NC               1:34.99    1:32.42  
                  40.40     1:32.42 (52.02)                                        
  4 Rojas, Anne M              9 TEAM-NC              1:31.14    1:32.91  
                  43.96     1:32.91 (48.95)                                        
  5 Yampolsky, Skye A          9 MAC-NC                    NT    1:34.05  
                  44.60     1:34.05 (49.45)                                        
  6 Hall, Taylor G             9 MAC-NC               1:38.74    1:34.50  
                  42.42     1:34.50 (52.08)                                        
  7 Bernardo, CJ J             9 MAC-NC               1:35.29    1:34.67  
                  41.17     1:34.67 (53.50)                                        
  8 McCarthy, Grace R          9 MAC-NC               1:37.02    1:35.18  
                  42.83     1:35.18 (52.35)                                        
  9 Graham, Gabby F            9 MAC-NC               1:34.57    1:35.64  
                  42.44     1:35.64 (53.20)                                        
 10 Price, Lily J              9 MAC-NC               1:40.31    1:35.89  
                  48.04     1:35.89 (47.85)                                        
 11 Nicely, Ellie B            9 SAIL-NC              1:41.35    1:38.26  
                  43.92     1:38.26 (54.34)                                        
 12 Connors, Emily R           9 MAC-NC               1:43.03    1:39.09  
                  47.66     1:39.09 (51.43)                                        
 13 Gravender, Katie M         9 MSA-NC               1:48.18    1:39.11  
                  42.47     1:39.11 (56.64)                                        
 14 Magner, Caragh M           9 MAC-NC               1:43.19    1:39.96  
                  44.01     1:39.96 (55.95)                                        
 15 Nair, Navami K             9 MAC-NC               1:50.74    1:40.75  
                  45.46     1:40.75 (55.29)                                        
 16 Drummond, Mary E           9 TEAM-NC              1:41.89    1:41.56  
 17 O'Dell, Sarah G            9 MAC-NC               1:42.77    1:41.66  
                  47.67     1:41.66 (53.99)                                        
 18 Reale, Kailee A            9 MAC-NC               1:38.50    1:42.85  
                  48.58     1:42.85 (54.27)                                        
 19 Bass, Lillian C            9 MAC-NC               1:44.29    1:43.02  
                  50.09     1:43.02 (52.93)                                        
 20 Argenta, Molly A           9 MAC-NC               1:54.75    1:43.26  
                  49.62     1:43.26 (53.64)                                        
 21 Galvin, Prema R            9 MAC-NC               1:46.43    1:44.22  
                  47.91     1:44.22 (56.31)                                        
 22 Daniell, Kaylee F          9 MAC-NC               1:50.73    1:44.44  
                  50.57     1:44.44 (53.87)                                        
 23 McKay, Caroline A          9 MSA-NC                    NT    1:45.49  
                  52.96     1:45.49 (52.53)                                        
 24 Ricciardi, Giovanna R      9 MAC-NC               1:43.64    1:46.17  
                  49.18     1:46.17 (56.99)                                        
 25 Bahr, Sophia K             9 MAC-NC               1:45.15    1:46.51  
                  49.77     1:46.51 (56.74)                                        
 26 Pridmore, Stella E         9 SAIL-NC                   NT    1:46.63  
                  49.85     1:46.63 (56.78)                                        
 27 Szempruch, Paige E         9 MSA-NC               1:42.64    1:46.86  
                  53.52     1:46.86 (53.34)                                        
 28 Royal, Emilia I            9 MAC-NC                    NT    1:47.69  
                  52.13     1:47.69 (55.56)                                        
 29 Rachal, Elizabeth M        9 MSA-NC               1:48.35    1:47.70  
                  49.65     1:47.70 (58.05)                                        
 30 Beaver, Charlotte P        9 TEAM-NC              2:00.10    1:50.50  
                  51.61     1:50.50 (58.89)                                        
 31 Biber, Ella W              9 MSA-NC               1:49.69    1:50.71  
                  53.43     1:50.71 (57.28)                                        
 32 Smith, Ella G              9 NSS-NC               1:59.95    1:53.36  
                  55.19     1:53.36 (58.17)                                        
 33 Wolding, Atherton J        9 SAIL-NC              2:04.76    1:54.32  
                  58.54     1:54.32 (55.78)                                        
 34 Crigler, Walker E          9 TEAM-NC                   NT    1:55.10  
                  55.97     1:55.10 (59.13)                                        
 35 Painter, Avery E           9 MSA-NC               1:54.11    1:55.78  
                  54.00   1:55.78 (1:01.78)                                        
 36 Yang, Bailey K             9 SAIL-NC                   NT    1:59.64  
                  59.30   1:59.64 (1:00.34)                                        
 37 Riddle, Taylor M           9 MAC-NC                    NT    2:00.90  
                1:00.54   2:00.90 (1:00.36)                                        
 38 Michael, Ella V            9 STAR-NC              2:07.30    2:05.97  
                1:01.50   2:05.97 (1:04.47)                                        
 39 Day, Ainsley M             9 MAC-NC               2:01.90    2:08.93  
                1:03.06   2:08.93 (1:05.87)                                        
 -- Miano, Olivia W            9 MAC-NC               2:07.31         DQ  
                  55.66        DQ (1:10.19)                                        
 
Event 49  Girls 10 Year Olds 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pratt, Sloan I            10 MSA-NC               1:23.30    1:21.01  
                  36.71     1:21.01 (44.30)                                        
  2 Holland, Rylan A          10 SAIL-NC              1:23.82    1:23.14  
                  39.12     1:23.14 (44.02)                                        
  3 Luker, Elizabeth D        10 SAIL-NC              1:23.61    1:23.31  
                  38.67     1:23.31 (44.64)                                        
  4 Worth, Elsa A             10 STAR-NC                   NT    1:29.42  
                  41.20     1:29.42 (48.22)                                        
  5 Johns, Lyla A             10 MAC-NC               1:36.68    1:30.40  
                  42.76     1:30.40 (47.64)                                        
  6 McKinney, Natalie J       10 MSA-NC               1:30.93    1:30.84  
                  43.53     1:30.84 (47.31)                                        
  7 Day, Abby J               10 MAC-NC               1:32.35    1:31.71  
                  43.77     1:31.71 (47.94)                                        
  8 Topham, Kate A            10 MSA-NC               1:42.16    1:33.92  
                  46.70     1:33.92 (47.22)                                        
  9 Longshore, Anna G         10 NSS-NC               1:43.38    1:34.07  
                  43.46     1:34.07 (50.61)                                        
 10 Long, Millie I            10 SAIL-NC              1:36.82    1:34.87  
                  46.30     1:34.87 (48.57)                                        
 11 Baltmiskis, Riley S       10 MSA-NC               1:41.83    1:35.71  
                  46.50     1:35.71 (49.21)                                        
 12 Light, Maddie C           10 MAC-NC               1:40.04    1:35.93  
                  45.64     1:35.93 (50.29)                                        
 13 Fischthal, Allison E      10 SAIL-NC              1:49.58    1:36.33  
                  43.20     1:36.33 (53.13)                                        
 14 Bolyard, Jillian M        10 SAIL-NC              1:39.02    1:36.60  
                  46.20     1:36.60 (50.40)                                        
 15 Unnikrishnan, Radhika     10 MAC-NC               1:57.26    1:36.96  
 16 Hermans, Lily J           10 SAIL-NC              1:42.72    1:37.04  
                  44.40     1:37.04 (52.64)                                        
 17 Moliver, Chloe T          10 SAIL-NC              1:41.71    1:39.26  
                  46.78     1:39.26 (52.48)                                        
 18 Smith, Karlin G           10 MAC-NC               1:41.70    1:39.62  
                  46.76     1:39.62 (52.86)                                        
 19 Lang, Anna G              10 MAC-NC               1:38.29    1:39.87  
                  46.77     1:39.87 (53.10)                                        
 20 Short, Raygan A           10 MAC-NC               1:36.67    1:39.89  
                  47.00     1:39.89 (52.89)                                        
 21 Bednar, Reese K           10 MAC-NC               1:39.63    1:39.98  
                  50.29     1:39.98 (49.69)                                        
 22 Lasarsky, Addison F       10 SAIL-NC              1:43.29    1:40.59  
                  48.25     1:40.59 (52.34)                                        
 23 Levy, Elle J              10 MSA-NC               1:47.96    1:41.42  
                  48.51     1:41.42 (52.91)                                        
 24 Eickenhorst, Madyn E      10 NSS-NC               1:50.60    1:41.67  
                  49.74     1:41.67 (51.93)                                        
 25 Ward, Hadley G            10 MSA-NC                    NT    1:42.57  
                  52.68     1:42.57 (49.89)                                        
 26 Pero, Sophia I            10 MAC-NC               1:46.75    1:44.33  
                  48.46     1:44.33 (55.87)                                        
 27 LaChance, Olivia J        10 SAIL-NC              1:47.42    1:44.69  
                  48.73     1:44.69 (55.96)                                        
 28 Jimenez-Willis, Evelyn N  10 TEAM-NC                   NT    1:45.50  
                  51.04     1:45.50 (54.46)                                        
 29 Ebert, Lia I              10 MSA-NC               1:41.03    1:46.88  
                  48.71     1:46.88 (58.17)                                        
 30 Brazzell, Sophia M        10 TEAM-NC              2:03.43    1:51.15  
                  54.00     1:51.15 (57.15)                                        
 31 Bailey, McKenzie L        10 SAIL-NC              2:04.30    2:03.39  
                  54.39   2:03.39 (1:09.00)                                        
 32 Lieberman, Maya E         10 MAC-NC                    NT    2:05.83  
                1:02.09   2:05.83 (1:03.74)                                        
 
Event 50  Boys 7 Year Olds 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Beale, Logan P             7 MAC-NC               2:02.24    1:56.43  
  2 Kutsak, Charlie M          7 MAC-NC               2:04.03    1:57.34  
                1:00.03     1:57.34 (57.31)                                        
 
Event 50  Boys 8 Year Olds 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sammons III, David A       8 MSA-NC               1:42.08    1:37.49  
                  45.83     1:37.49 (51.66)                                        
  2 Chopra, Vijay V            8 MSA-NC               1:42.56    1:38.07  
                  45.52     1:38.07 (52.55)                                        
  3 Cagle, Griffin T           8 MAC-NC               1:40.75    1:39.34  
                  46.57     1:39.34 (52.77)                                        
  4 Karnaukh, Velamir A        8 MAC-NC               1:40.12    1:40.60  
                  45.26     1:40.60 (55.34)                                        
  5 Niemoller, Leo P           8 MAC-NC               1:44.34    1:43.59  
                  46.72     1:43.59 (56.87)                                        
  6 Gugliotti, Joey A          8 SAIL-NC              2:34.95    1:54.27  
                  51.78   1:54.27 (1:02.49)                                        
 
Event 50  Boys 9 Year Olds 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 West, Carson J             9 MAC-NC               1:32.70    1:32.11  
                  43.00     1:32.11 (49.11)                                        
  2 Chiu, Ryan L               9 MAC-NC               1:34.45    1:32.77  
                  42.46     1:32.77 (50.31)                                        
  3 Greathouse, Thomas A       9 MAC-NC               1:41.31    1:34.92  
                  42.68     1:34.92 (52.24)                                        
  4 Grim, Levi J               9 MAC-NC               1:38.43    1:35.86  
                  44.16     1:35.86 (51.70)                                        
  5 Hoblet, Zachary P          9 SAIL-NC              1:36.67    1:36.92  
                  45.27     1:36.92 (51.65)                                        
  6 Haines, Gavin M            9 MSA-NC               1:42.73    1:38.57  
                  49.17     1:38.57 (49.40)                                        
  7 Dugan, Tyler N             9 MAC-NC               1:46.96    1:38.81  
                  46.14     1:38.81 (52.67)                                        
  8 King, Will A               9 MAC-NC               1:45.72    1:40.21  
                  48.63     1:40.21 (51.58)                                        
  9 Beatty, Mason A            9 MAC-NC               1:43.38    1:41.29  
                  46.67     1:41.29 (54.62)                                        
 10 Jin, William S             9 MSA-NC                    NT    1:48.92  
                  51.85     1:48.92 (57.07)                                        
 11 Evans, Greyson H           9 MAC-NC                    NT    1:51.36  
                  52.31     1:51.36 (59.05)                                        
 12 Sondee, Luke C             9 MAC-NC               2:02.86    1:52.11  
                  50.46   1:52.11 (1:01.65)                                        
 13 Hudzik, Eli W              9 MSA-NC                    NT    1:56.55  
                  56.44   1:56.55 (1:00.11)                                        
 14 Croft, Mason J             9 MSA-NC                    NT    1:56.66  
                  57.30     1:56.66 (59.36)                                        
 15 Kieffer, TJ J              9 MAC-NC               2:16.05    1:58.47  
                1:00.15     1:58.47 (58.32)                                        
 16 Shah, Lucas B              9 MAC-NC               1:49.76    1:59.38  
                  58.25   1:59.38 (1:01.13)                                        
 17 Horton, Colin R            9 MSA-NC               2:10.44    2:07.45  
 -- Malecki, Julian B          9 MAC-NC               1:42.97         DQ  
                  49.37          DQ (52.84)                                        
 -- Weinberg, Evan G           9 TEAM-NC                   NT         DQ  
                  53.04        DQ (1:00.65)                                        
 -- Lotakis, Hunter G          9 MAC-NC               1:56.71         DQ  
 -- Mascioli, Dominic J        9 MAC-NC               1:52.01         DQ  
                  50.43          DQ (58.65)                                        
 -- Reiselt, Hunter T          9 MSA-NC                    NT         DQ  
                  54.63          DQ (53.35)                                        
 
Event 50  Boys 10 Year Olds 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Powell, Alex A            10 STAR-NC              1:33.88    1:27.14  
                  41.36     1:27.14 (45.78)                                        
  2 Loftin, Connor B          10 MAC-NC               1:31.37    1:28.40  
                  40.45     1:28.40 (47.95)                                        
  3 Woolwine, Nate A          10 SAIL-NC              1:29.43    1:29.43  
                  43.57     1:29.43 (45.86)                                        
  4 Kanchi, Vaishnav          10 SAIL-NC              1:33.18    1:30.74  
                  39.09     1:30.74 (51.65)                                        
  5 Weaver, Brett W           10 SAIL-NC              1:37.18    1:31.64  
                  44.46     1:31.64 (47.18)                                        
  6 Chopra, Viraj V           10 MSA-NC               1:54.93    1:32.79  
                  44.69     1:32.79 (48.10)                                        
  7 Bria, Joseph Henry H      10 MSA-NC               1:43.81    1:33.54  
                  43.21     1:33.54 (50.33)                                        
  8 Connors, Thomas E         10 MAC-NC               1:40.22    1:35.87  
                  44.81     1:35.87 (51.06)                                        
  9 Miller, Jacob S           10 MSA-NC               1:35.63    1:36.48  
                  42.00     1:36.48 (54.48)                                        
 10 Anderson, Kenneth M       10 TEAM-NC              1:41.14    1:38.03  
                  48.15     1:38.03 (49.88)                                        
 11 Morgan, Davis W           10 MAC-NC               1:39.43    1:38.20  
                  46.32     1:38.20 (51.88)                                        
 12 Muller, Arkasha M         10 MAC-NC               1:41.77    1:38.80  
                  44.93     1:38.80 (53.87)                                        
 13 Karnaukh, Mikhail B       10 MAC-NC               1:37.49    1:38.99  
                  49.18     1:38.99 (49.81)                                        
 14 Annadi, Krishay R         10 MSA-NC               1:43.48    1:40.34  
                  48.61     1:40.34 (51.73)                                        
 15 Day, Carson D             10 MSA-NC               1:36.69    1:40.59  
                  47.13     1:40.59 (53.46)                                        
 16 O'Sullivan, Trevor R      10 MSA-NC               1:53.44    1:41.37  
                  53.42     1:41.37 (47.95)                                        
 17 Reiselt, Jake A           10 MSA-NC               1:48.24    1:41.93  
                  48.51     1:41.93 (53.42)                                        
 18 DeLuca, Aiden J           10 MAC-NC                    NT    1:42.43  
                  48.79     1:42.43 (53.64)                                        
 19 Maul, Kyle D              10 MSA-NC               1:48.00    1:44.29  
                  46.63     1:44.29 (57.66)                                        
 20 Marinedrive, Adarsh       10 MAC-NC               1:40.04    1:44.62  
                  45.92     1:44.62 (58.70)                                        
 21 Walsh, Jameson B          10 MSA-NC               1:50.78    1:47.06  
                  52.76     1:47.06 (54.30)                                        
 22 Wilson, Simon D           10 TEAM-NC                   NT    1:47.75  
                  48.11     1:47.75 (59.64)                                        
 23 Robertson, Eric J         10 SAIL-NC              1:51.44    1:48.19  
                  50.91     1:48.19 (57.28)                                        
 24 Short, Colten J           10 MAC-NC               1:51.32    1:49.12  
                  52.14     1:49.12 (56.98)                                        
 25 Fisher, Zachary B         10 MAC-NC               1:53.52    1:50.07  
                  53.47     1:50.07 (56.60)                                        
 26 Gelpke, Devan R           10 MSA-NC                    NT    1:51.13  
                  53.21     1:51.13 (57.92)                                        
 27 Harris, John P            10 MAC-NC               1:56.11    1:52.84  
                  54.47     1:52.84 (58.37)                                        
 28 Pritchard, Nick G         10 MAC-NC                    NT    1:55.68  
                  56.57     1:55.68 (59.11)                                        
 29 Ranier, Pressley P        10 SAIL-NC                   NT    1:56.87  
                  56.44   1:56.87 (1:00.43)                                        
 30 Verma, Ishaan             10 MAC-NC               1:59.77    1:58.87  
                  57.48   1:58.87 (1:01.39)                                        
 31 Anderson, Wilson W        10 MAC-NC               2:20.74    2:27.84  
                1:16.97   2:27.84 (1:10.87)                                        
 -- Laciano, Seth G           10 SAIL-NC              1:41.91         DQ  
                  41.90          DQ (52.91)                                        
 
Event 51  Girls 6 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Picard, Ellie K            6 TEAM-NC                   NT      22.73  
  2 Lisby, Andrea D            5 SAIL-NC                   NT      43.50  
 
Event 51  Girls 7 Year Olds 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Patrick, Jordan R          7 MSA-NC                    NT      19.97  
  2 Beyer, Cate O              7 MAC-NC                 23.58      21.60  
  3 Reisig, Caroline H         7 SAIL-NC                26.14      21.66  
  4 Thomasson, Addison K       7 SAIL-NC                26.29      21.69  
  5 Hudzik, Avery P            7 MSA-NC                 22.64      22.00  
  6 Rojas, Mary Frances J      7 TEAM-NC                26.84      22.72  
  7 Volz, Jamie R              7 SAIL-NC                30.77      26.68  
  8 Lisby, Naja D              7 SAIL-NC                42.57      34.31  
 
Event 51  Girls 8 Year Olds 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Copeland, Callie A         8 SAIL-NC                17.37      16.41  
  2 Blickley, Raegan E         8 SAIL-NC                18.90      16.47  
  3 Cox, Madelyn G             8 SAIL-NC                18.68      16.83  
  4 Singleton, Julianna M      8 STAR-NC                18.82      17.15  
  5 Bolyard, Ashlyn M          8 SAIL-NC                   NT      17.45  
  6 Woolwine, Sally K          8 SAIL-NC                21.84      17.68  
  7 Schiffern, Taylor G        8 MAC-NC                 20.42      18.08  
  8 Stevens, Katherine S       8 STAR-NC                19.68      18.51  
  9 Xu, Ashley                 8 MSA-NC                 19.02      18.75  
 10 Kong, Ariel A              8 MSA-NC                 18.72      18.80  
 11 Bass, Molly M              8 MSA-NC                 20.67      19.33  
 12 Augustyn, Carly O          8 SAIL-NC                20.22      19.73  
 13 Lisby, Sofia D             8 SAIL-NC                27.39      20.02  
 14 Lee, Penny A               8 SAIL-NC                24.12      20.42  
 15 Thompson, Emma C           8 MSA-NC                    NT      20.50  
 16 Sellers, Ava G             8 SAIL-NC                23.69      21.24  
 17 Lam, Kay                   8 MAC-NC                 24.31      22.19  
 18 McCally, Madeline R        8 MSA-NC                 24.59      23.66  
 
Event 52  Boys 6 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sammons, Walker W          6 MSA-NC                 28.69      23.79  
 
Event 52  Boys 7 Year Olds 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Harris, Anderson H         7 TEAM-NC                19.37      16.98  
  2 Cowles, Isaiah W           7 MAC-NC                 19.44      18.77  
  3 Haddox, Matt W             7 SAIL-NC                   NT      19.03  
  4 Schiffern, Logan R         7 MAC-NC                 19.77      19.91  
  5 Zhang, Nathan R            7 MAC-NC                 23.96      20.41  
  6 Beale, Logan P             7 MAC-NC                 23.88      21.07  
  7 McCarthy, Connor F         7 MAC-NC                 24.98      21.29  
  8 Vandekar, Landon C         7 MSA-NC                 23.77      24.03  
 
Event 52  Boys 8 Year Olds 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Roman, Vlad M              8 MAC-NC                 17.90      17.05  
  2 Karnaukh, Velamir A        8 MAC-NC                 17.41      17.16  
  3 Mezheritsky, Dane R        8 TEAM-NC                   NT      18.27  
  4 Gugliotti, Joey A          8 SAIL-NC                29.79      19.65  
  5 McKinney, Quinn F          8 MSA-NC                 21.91      20.54  
  6 Haines, Micah D            8 MSA-NC                 23.50      21.82  
 
Event 53  Girls 7 Year Olds 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cleary, Shea V             7 MAC-NC                 46.92      44.13  
 
Event 53  Girls 8 Year Olds 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Holden, Ainsley M          8 MAC-NC                 40.00      37.55  
  2 Baucom, Kylie G            8 MAC-NC                 39.42      38.65  
  3 Lindsay, Ann Marshall M    8 MAC-NC                 41.65      41.65  
  4 Augustyn, Carly O          8 SAIL-NC                44.10      43.82  
  5 Calhoun, Leah R            8 MAC-NC                 40.35      44.65  
 
Event 53  Girls 9 Year Olds 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rojas, Anne M              9 TEAM-NC                35.78      34.80  
  2 McCarthy, Grace R          9 MAC-NC                 36.46      35.12  
  3 Price, Lily J              9 MAC-NC                 36.91      35.17  
  4 Graham, Gabby F            9 MAC-NC                 36.39      35.91  
  5 Bollenbacher, Heidi F      9 Unattached-NC          37.87      36.16  
  6 Yampolsky, Skye A          9 MAC-NC                 40.66      36.33  
  7 Nicely, Ellie B            9 SAIL-NC                36.22      36.72  
  8 Daniell, Kaylee F          9 MAC-NC                 37.25      37.41  
  9 Bernardo, CJ J             9 MAC-NC                 36.90      37.50  
 10 Volz, Jessie L             9 SAIL-NC                41.53      37.68  
 11 Ricciardi, Giovanna R      9 MAC-NC                 38.34      38.70  
 12 Rachal, Elizabeth M        9 MSA-NC                 41.61      38.76  
 13 McKay, Caroline A          9 MSA-NC                 43.42      39.22  
 14 Sadagopan, Ananya          9 MAC-NC                 38.54      39.54  
 15 Argenta, Molly A           9 MAC-NC                 38.63      40.13  
 16 Nair, Navami K             9 MAC-NC                 37.21      40.22  
 17 Royal, Emilia I            9 MAC-NC                 41.96      40.27  
 18 Pridmore, Stella E         9 SAIL-NC                44.13      41.24  
 19 O'Dell, Sarah G            9 MAC-NC                 39.59      41.36  
 20 Scharsu, Abby G            9 MAC-NC                 43.93      41.38  
 21 Galvin, Prema R            9 MAC-NC                 40.00      41.72  
 22 Wolding, Atherton J        9 SAIL-NC                46.87      42.96  
 23 Szempruch, Paige E         9 MSA-NC                 41.63      43.30  
 24 Smith, Ella G              9 NSS-NC                 43.38      43.83  
 25 Painter, Avery E           9 MSA-NC                 44.83      44.35  
 26 Biber, Ella W              9 MSA-NC                 45.52      44.52  
 27 Drummond, Mary E           9 TEAM-NC                42.17      44.61  
 28 Beaver, Charlotte P        9 TEAM-NC                42.46      44.62  
 29 Bass, Lillian C            9 MAC-NC                 42.76      44.73  
 30 Yang, Bailey K             9 SAIL-NC                   NT      45.58  
 31 Crigler, Walker E          9 TEAM-NC                45.07      46.47  
 32 Riddle, Taylor M           9 MAC-NC                 48.91      47.74  
 33 Miano, Olivia W            9 MAC-NC                 47.22      49.15  
 34 Day, Ainsley M             9 MAC-NC                 46.22      50.40  
 35 Michael, Ella V            9 STAR-NC                51.83      51.19  
 36 Lye, Katie J               9 TEAM-NC                53.18      55.49  
 37 Willis, Holly M            9 SAIL-NC              1:08.33    1:00.97  
 
Event 53  Girls 10 Year Olds 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pratt, Sloan I            10 MSA-NC                 31.61      30.62  
  2 Holland, Rylan A          10 SAIL-NC                33.17      31.98  
  3 Haun, Sydney E            10 SAIL-NC                35.96      32.65  
  4 Garsik, Addison M         10 SAIL-NC                   NT      34.49  
  5 Worth, Elsa A             10 STAR-NC                   NT      34.60  
  6 Johns, Lyla A             10 MAC-NC                 33.85      34.89  
  7 Luker, Elizabeth D        10 SAIL-NC                34.90      34.99  
  8 McKinney, Natalie J       10 MSA-NC                 37.71      35.27  
  9 Topham, Kate A            10 MSA-NC                 37.20      35.70  
 10 Long, Millie I            10 SAIL-NC                36.37      36.13  
 11 Pauls, Yasmin B           10 SAIL-NC                36.41      36.15  
 12 Wiley, Cacey A            10 MAC-NC                 36.34      36.20  
 13 Hermans, Lily J           10 SAIL-NC                36.71      36.43  
 14 Unnikrishnan, Radhika     10 MAC-NC                 38.80      36.68  
 15 Lasarsky, Addison F       10 SAIL-NC                38.62      37.21  
 16 LaChance, Olivia J        10 SAIL-NC                36.83      38.31  
 17 Moliver, Chloe T          10 SAIL-NC                38.85      38.35  
 18 Pero, Sophia I            10 MAC-NC                 37.11      38.49  
 19 Bolyard, Jillian M        10 SAIL-NC                37.02      38.72  
 20 Levy, Elle J              10 MSA-NC                 43.37      38.86  
 21 Eickenhorst, Madyn E      10 NSS-NC                 39.75      38.89  
 22 Longshore, Anna G         10 NSS-NC                 39.12      38.95  
 23 Ebert, Lia I              10 MSA-NC                 40.29      39.07  
 24 Lang, Anna G              10 MAC-NC                 38.22      39.49  
 25 Smith, Karlin G           10 MAC-NC                 40.24      39.80  
 26 Bednar, Reese K           10 MAC-NC                 38.55      40.12  
 27 Light, Maddie C           10 MAC-NC                 39.04      40.28  
 28 Ward, Hadley G            10 MSA-NC                 40.66      40.39  
 29 Brashear, Easton L        10 SAIL-NC                   NT      41.47  
 30 Fischthal, Allison E      10 SAIL-NC                44.57      42.91  
 31 Baltmiskis, Riley S       10 MSA-NC                 41.95      43.36  
 32 Jimenez-Willis, Evelyn N  10 TEAM-NC                44.07      44.83  
 33 Bailey, McKenzie L        10 SAIL-NC                41.80      44.85  
 34 Brazzell, Sophia M        10 TEAM-NC                43.51      47.31  
 35 Lieberman, Maya E         10 MAC-NC                 47.44      49.31  
 36 Carron, Maddie E          10 SAIL-NC                49.95      49.47  
 
Event 54  Boys 6 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Haywood, Todd C            6 MAC-NC                 42.57      39.49  
 
Event 54  Boys 7 Year Olds 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cooler, Reid R             7 MAC-NC                 36.91      37.59  
 
Event 54  Boys 8 Year Olds 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hamid, Dean N              8 MAC-NC                 39.68      38.16  
  2 Sammons III, David A       8 MSA-NC                 39.02      39.03  
  3 Fitz, Austin D             8 MAC-NC                 43.17      42.45  
  4 Chopra, Vijay V            8 MSA-NC                 39.82      42.57  
  5 Mezheritsky, Dane R        8 TEAM-NC                45.75      42.83  
  6 Niemoller, Leo P           8 MAC-NC                 42.80      43.76  
 
Event 54  Boys 9 Year Olds 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Greathouse, Thomas A       9 MAC-NC                 35.65      35.32  
  2 Haines, Gavin M            9 MSA-NC                 40.45      37.82  
  3 Bundy, Jack M              9 MSA-NC                 38.53      37.83  
  4 Chiu, Ryan L               9 MAC-NC                 38.06      38.09  
  5 West, Carson J             9 MAC-NC                 38.57      38.24  
  6 Hoblet, Zachary P          9 SAIL-NC                38.12      38.29  
  7 Dugan, Tyler N             9 MAC-NC                 36.15      38.66  
  7 Beatty, Mason A            9 MAC-NC                 38.39      38.66  
  9 Grim, Levi J               9 MAC-NC                 39.87      38.89  
 10 Mascioli, Dominic J        9 MAC-NC                 38.71      39.22  
 11 Dheel, Gage E              9 MAC-NC                 44.29      39.85  
 12 Malecki, Julian B          9 MAC-NC                 38.58      40.99  
 13 Evans, Greyson H           9 MAC-NC                    NT      41.11  
 14 King, Will A               9 MAC-NC                 41.75      41.31  
 15 Jin, William S             9 MSA-NC                    NT      41.56  
 16 Lotakis, Hunter G          9 MAC-NC                 43.68      41.77  
 17 Hudzik, Eli W              9 MSA-NC                    NT      42.03  
 18 Blanco, Donovan B          9 SAIL-NC                   NT      42.41  
 19 Sondee, Luke C             9 MAC-NC                 46.85      44.06  
 20 Reiselt, Hunter T          9 MSA-NC                    NT      45.79  
 21 Horton, Colin R            9 MSA-NC                 48.44      46.85  
 22 Weinberg, Evan G           9 TEAM-NC                44.50      48.36  
 23 Kieffer, TJ J              9 MAC-NC                 46.65      48.89  
 24 Croft, Mason J             9 MSA-NC                 47.94      48.94  
 25 Karvonen, Matthew J        9 SAIL-NC                49.11      49.25  
 26 Kravtsov, Andrey           9 SAIL-NC              1:03.17      54.62  
 
Event 54  Boys 10 Year Olds 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Powell, Alex A            10 STAR-NC                34.58      33.35  
  2 Weaver, Brett W           10 SAIL-NC                36.76      33.95  
  3 Loftin, Connor B          10 MAC-NC                 35.51      34.32  
  4 Kanchi, Vaishnav          10 SAIL-NC                35.69      34.83  
  5 Karnaukh, Mikhail B       10 MAC-NC                 39.15      35.80  
  6 Miller, Jacob S           10 MSA-NC                 35.35      36.39  
  7 Morgan, Davis W           10 MAC-NC                 36.37      36.52  
  8 Connors, Thomas E         10 MAC-NC                 38.54      37.00  
  9 Muller, Arkasha M         10 MAC-NC                 38.45      37.22  
 10 Allebach, Asher M         10 MAC-NC                 37.79      37.28  
 11 Chopra, Viraj V           10 MSA-NC                 42.41      37.48  
 12 Day, Carson D             10 MSA-NC                 37.91      37.79  
 13 Maul, Kyle D              10 MSA-NC                 40.61      37.92  
 14 Bria, Joseph Henry H      10 MSA-NC                 36.77      38.24  
 15 Anderson, Kenneth M       10 TEAM-NC                41.02      39.19  
 16 Rex, Sam A                10 MSA-NC                 39.62      39.42  
 17 Laciano, Seth G           10 SAIL-NC                38.16      39.90  
 18 Gelpke, Devan R           10 MSA-NC                 45.25      40.06  
 19 O'Sullivan, Trevor R      10 MSA-NC                 39.87      40.07  
 20 DeLuca, Aiden J           10 MAC-NC                 42.43      40.22  
 21 Annadi, Krishay R         10 MSA-NC                 42.87      40.53  
 22 Teoh, Wesley P            10 STAR-NC                44.25      40.85  
 23 Reiselt, Jake A           10 MSA-NC                 42.60      41.05  
 24 Lux, Chase A              10 STAR-NC                42.96      41.19  
 25 Edwards, Rowdy J          10 SAIL-NC                43.62      41.25  
 26 Marinedrive, Adarsh       10 MAC-NC                 39.13      41.96  
 27 Harris, John P            10 MAC-NC                 42.27      42.66  
 28 Robertson, Eric J         10 SAIL-NC                42.55      42.67  
 29 Short, Colten J           10 MAC-NC                 43.28      43.02  
 30 Fisher, Zachary B         10 MAC-NC                 39.59      43.43  
 31 Ranier, Pressley P        10 SAIL-NC                38.11      44.38  
 32 Walsh, Jameson B          10 MSA-NC                 42.18      44.86  
 33 Pritchard, Nick G         10 MAC-NC                 43.24      45.61  
 34 Verma, Ishaan             10 MAC-NC                 45.09      45.64  
 35 Wilson, Simon D           10 TEAM-NC                40.63      47.47  
 36 Anderson, Wilson W        10 MAC-NC                 43.54      47.68  
 
Event 55  Girls 6 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Picard, Ellie K            6 TEAM-NC                   NT         DQ  
 
Event 55  Girls 7 Year Olds 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Patrick, Jordan R          7 MSA-NC                 56.56      55.45  
  2 Rojas, Mary Frances J      7 TEAM-NC                57.95      57.36  
  3 Gayle, Dakota A            7 MAC-NC               1:01.01      57.49  
  4 Hudzik, Avery P            7 MSA-NC                    NT    1:00.28  
  5 Volz, Jamie R              7 SAIL-NC              1:19.50    1:13.30  
  6 Reisig, Caroline H         7 SAIL-NC                   NT    1:20.56  
  7 Rankin, Madelyn R          7 MSA-NC                    NT    1:22.01  
 -- Thomasson, Addison K       7 SAIL-NC                   NT         DQ  
 
Event 55  Girls 8 Year Olds 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Eller, Kendall E           8 MAC-NC                 53.61      49.39  
  2 Tharpe, Riley K            8 MSA-NC                 51.65      52.21  
  3 Blickley, Raegan E         8 SAIL-NC                   NT      52.33  
  4 Cox, Madelyn G             8 SAIL-NC                55.45      53.01  
  5 Short, Grace J             8 MAC-NC                 55.77      53.51  
  6 Woolwine, Sally K          8 SAIL-NC                56.66      54.62  
  7 Lee, Penny A               8 SAIL-NC                59.59      55.25  
  8 Shall, Annie E             8 MAC-NC                 55.09      55.41  
  9 Bolyard, Ashlyn M          8 SAIL-NC                57.42      55.48  
 10 Xu, Ashley                 8 MSA-NC               1:00.35      55.66  
 11 Lee, Bella                 8 MAC-NC                 57.96      56.14  
 12 Lam, Kay                   8 MAC-NC                    NT      57.85  
 13 Lisby, Sofia D             8 SAIL-NC              1:02.84      58.60  
 14 Dann, Sidney P             8 MAC-NC                    NT      59.76  
 15 Simms, Alexandria R        8 MAC-NC               1:05.43    1:00.04  
 16 Kolano, Alana X            8 MAC-NC                 58.25    1:00.44  
 17 Verrill, Caroline E        8 MSA-NC               1:02.38    1:01.37  
 18 Bass, Molly M              8 MSA-NC               1:12.12    1:09.62  
 19 McCally, Madeline R        8 MSA-NC                    NT    1:11.24  
 20 Thompson, Emma C           8 MSA-NC                    NT    1:12.22  
 -- Copeland, Callie A         8 SAIL-NC                55.38         DQ  
 
Event 56  Boys 7 Year Olds 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cowles, Isaiah W           7 MAC-NC                 54.69      53.23  
  2 Raniszeski, Cooper L       7 MAC-NC                 57.34      55.33  
  3 Vandekar, Landon C         7 MSA-NC                    NT    1:02.01  
 -- McCarthy, Connor F         7 MAC-NC                    NT         DQ  
 
Event 56  Boys 8 Year Olds 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cagle, Griffin T           8 MAC-NC                 53.15      53.87  
  2 McKinney, Quinn F          8 MSA-NC               1:00.75      56.52  
  3 Haines, Micah D            8 MSA-NC               1:08.36    1:03.84  
 
Event 57  Girls 7 Year Olds 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jolley, Ava L              7 MAC-NC                    NT    1:45.58  
                  49.45     1:45.58 (56.13)                                        
 
Event 57  Girls 8 Year Olds 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stevens, Katherine S       8 STAR-NC              1:52.10    1:48.94  
                  52.44     1:48.94 (56.50)                                        
  2 Baucom, Kylie G            8 MAC-NC               2:02.90    1:57.57  
                  56.92   1:57.57 (1:00.65)                                        
  3 Singleton, Julianna M      8 STAR-NC              1:59.76    1:59.72  
                  56.65   1:59.72 (1:03.07)                                        
  4 Degner, Nora A             8 MAC-NC                    NT    2:15.51  
                1:06.35   2:15.51 (1:09.16)                                        
 
Event 57  Girls 9 Year Olds 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sadagopan, Ananya          9 MAC-NC               1:47.90    1:40.77  
                  46.51     1:40.77 (54.26)                                        
  2 Hall, Taylor G             9 MAC-NC                    NT    1:41.86  
                  48.80     1:41.86 (53.06)                                        
  3 Yampolsky, Skye A          9 MAC-NC                    NT    1:44.41  
                  50.54     1:44.41 (53.87)                                        
  4 McCarthy, Grace R          9 MAC-NC                    NT    1:45.75  
                  51.02     1:45.75 (54.73)                                        
  5 Price, Lily J              9 MAC-NC               1:57.11    1:46.00  
                  50.80     1:46.00 (55.20)                                        
  6 Rojas, Anne M              9 TEAM-NC              1:46.27    1:46.36  
                  51.87     1:46.36 (54.49)                                        
  7 Reale, Kailee A            9 MAC-NC                    NT    1:47.45  
                  50.54     1:47.45 (56.91)                                        
  8 Volz, Jessie L             9 SAIL-NC              1:50.14    1:49.67  
                  51.00     1:49.67 (58.67)                                        
  9 Bollenbacher, Heidi F      9 Unattached-NC        1:50.40    1:49.94  
                  52.15     1:49.94 (57.79)                                        
 10 Connors, Emily R           9 MAC-NC               1:53.76    1:51.15  
                  53.32     1:51.15 (57.83)                                        
 11 Szempruch, Paige E         9 MSA-NC               1:51.71    1:51.54  
                  54.13     1:51.54 (57.41)                                        
 12 Graham, Gabby F            9 MAC-NC               1:48.91    1:51.94  
                  52.96     1:51.94 (58.98)                                        
 13 Simpson, Ava G             9 SAIL-NC              1:57.27    1:52.01  
                  53.29     1:52.01 (58.72)                                        
 14 Argenta, Molly A           9 MAC-NC               2:02.98    1:57.03  
                  55.77   1:57.03 (1:01.26)                                        
 15 Magner, Caragh M           9 MAC-NC               2:02.32    1:58.43  
                  56.79   1:58.43 (1:01.64)                                        
 16 Nair, Navami K             9 MAC-NC               1:58.71    1:58.48  
                  56.47   1:58.48 (1:02.01)                                        
 17 Bernardo, CJ J             9 MAC-NC               2:07.25    1:59.25  
                  56.63   1:59.25 (1:02.62)                                        
 18 Bahr, Sophia K             9 MAC-NC               1:57.32    1:59.79  
                  58.02   1:59.79 (1:01.77)                                        
 19 Scharsu, Abby G            9 MAC-NC               1:59.20    2:00.20  
                  56.44   2:00.20 (1:03.76)                                        
 20 Nicely, Ellie B            9 SAIL-NC                   NT    2:02.61  
                  56.41   2:02.61 (1:06.20)                                        
 21 Smith, Ella G              9 NSS-NC               2:11.89    2:03.40  
                  58.77   2:03.40 (1:04.63)                                        
 22 O'Dell, Sarah G            9 MAC-NC               1:59.92    2:03.90  
                  58.60   2:03.90 (1:05.30)                                        
 23 Royal, Emilia I            9 MAC-NC                    NT    2:05.15  
                1:00.31   2:05.15 (1:04.84)                                        
 24 Wolding, Atherton J        9 SAIL-NC                   NT    2:08.21  
                1:02.03   2:08.21 (1:06.18)                                        
 25 Pridmore, Stella E         9 SAIL-NC                   NT    2:09.70  
                1:02.71   2:09.70 (1:06.99)                                        
 26 Yang, Bailey K             9 SAIL-NC                   NT    2:18.43  
                1:06.17   2:18.43 (1:12.26)                                        
 27 Beaver, Charlotte P        9 TEAM-NC              2:19.21    2:20.73  
                1:09.98   2:20.73 (1:10.75)                                        
 28 Miano, Olivia W            9 MAC-NC                    NT    2:31.47  
                1:11.71   2:31.47 (1:19.76)                                        
 -- Day, Ainsley M             9 MAC-NC                    NT         DQ  
                1:12.67        DQ (1:19.87)                                        
 -- Riddle, Taylor M           9 MAC-NC               2:15.92         DQ  
                1:03.39        DQ (1:10.60)                                        
 
Event 57  Girls 10 Year Olds 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pratt, Sloan I            10 MSA-NC               1:36.70    1:34.15  
                  44.25     1:34.15 (49.90)                                        
  2 Luker, Elizabeth D        10 SAIL-NC              1:34.42    1:36.05  
                  46.42     1:36.05 (49.63)                                        
  3 Holland, Rylan A          10 SAIL-NC              1:35.21    1:36.47  
                  45.58     1:36.47 (50.89)                                        
  4 Baltmiskis, Riley S       10 MSA-NC                    NT    1:39.77  
                  47.84     1:39.77 (51.93)                                        
  5 Day, Abby J               10 MAC-NC               1:46.99    1:40.48  
                  47.51     1:40.48 (52.97)                                        
  6 Topham, Kate A            10 MSA-NC                    NT    1:40.52  
                  49.16     1:40.52 (51.36)                                        
  7 McKinney, Natalie J       10 MSA-NC               1:41.33    1:44.27  
                  49.53     1:44.27 (54.74)                                        
  8 Bednar, Reese K           10 MAC-NC               1:42.38    1:44.90  
                  50.98     1:44.90 (53.92)                                        
  9 Bolyard, Jillian M        10 SAIL-NC              1:45.46    1:44.96  
                  50.52     1:44.96 (54.44)                                        
 10 Johns, Lyla A             10 MAC-NC               1:46.16    1:45.88  
                  51.21     1:45.88 (54.67)                                        
 11 Fischthal, Allison E      10 SAIL-NC                   NT    1:47.41  
                  51.42     1:47.41 (55.99)                                        
 12 Short, Raygan A           10 MAC-NC               2:04.71    1:48.14  
                  52.53     1:48.14 (55.61)                                        
 13 Lang, Anna G              10 MAC-NC               1:48.01    1:50.32  
                  51.62     1:50.32 (58.70)                                        
 14 Unnikrishnan, Radhika     10 MAC-NC               2:20.27    1:51.21  
                  53.11     1:51.21 (58.10)                                        
 15 Moliver, Chloe T          10 SAIL-NC              1:53.55    1:51.30  
                  51.82     1:51.30 (59.48)                                        
 16 Hermans, Lily J           10 SAIL-NC                   NT    1:52.67  
                  51.34   1:52.67 (1:01.33)                                        
 17 Pauls, Yasmin B           10 SAIL-NC              1:50.31    1:52.71  
                  54.22     1:52.71 (58.49)                                        
 18 Eickenhorst, Madyn E      10 NSS-NC               1:55.08    1:53.43  
                  55.57     1:53.43 (57.86)                                        
 19 Light, Maddie C           10 MAC-NC               1:55.64    1:54.44  
                  54.69     1:54.44 (59.75)                                        
 20 Ebert, Lia I              10 MSA-NC                    NT    1:58.17  
                  54.44   1:58.17 (1:03.73)                                        
 21 Brazzell, Sophia M        10 TEAM-NC                   NT    2:00.61  
                  57.34   2:00.61 (1:03.27)                                        
 22 Longshore, Anna G         10 NSS-NC               1:58.87    2:00.68  
                  56.45   2:00.68 (1:04.23)                                        
 23 Pero, Sophia I            10 MAC-NC               2:01.29    2:00.69  
                  56.52   2:00.69 (1:04.17)                                        
 24 LaChance, Olivia J        10 SAIL-NC                   NT    2:01.09  
                  56.32   2:01.09 (1:04.77)                                        
 25 Jimenez-Willis, Evelyn N  10 TEAM-NC                   NT    2:05.16  
                  59.15   2:05.16 (1:06.01)                                        
 26 Wiley, Cacey A            10 MAC-NC                    NT    2:07.16  
                  59.84   2:07.16 (1:07.32)                                        
 27 Levy, Elle J              10 MSA-NC                    NT    2:18.72  
                1:06.89   2:18.72 (1:11.83)                                        
 28 Carron, Maddie E          10 SAIL-NC                   NT    2:21.33  
                1:06.55   2:21.33 (1:14.78)                                        
 -- Ward, Hadley G            10 MSA-NC                    NT         DQ  
                  52.78          DQ (59.50)                                        
 -- Brashear, Easton L        10 SAIL-NC                   NT         DQ  
                1:00.65        DQ (1:11.69)                                        
 
Event 58  Boys 7 Year Olds 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cooler, Reid R             7 MAC-NC               2:00.11    1:46.65  
                  50.63     1:46.65 (56.02)                                        
 
Event 58  Boys 8 Year Olds 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Roman, Vlad M              8 MAC-NC                    NT    1:43.60  
                  50.36     1:43.60 (53.24)                                        
  2 Chopra, Vijay V            8 MSA-NC               1:53.69    1:52.01  
                  51.40   1:52.01 (1:00.61)                                        
  3 Karnaukh, Velamir A        8 MAC-NC                    NT    1:56.62  
                  55.34   1:56.62 (1:01.28)                                        
  4 Sammons III, David A       8 MSA-NC               2:10.06    1:59.96  
                  56.05   1:59.96 (1:03.91)                                        
 
Event 58  Boys 9 Year Olds 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 West, Carson J             9 MAC-NC               1:49.38    1:46.30  
                  51.27     1:46.30 (55.03)                                        
  2 Haines, Gavin M            9 MSA-NC               1:50.47    1:47.98  
                  53.27     1:47.98 (54.71)                                        
  3 Dheel, Gage E              9 MAC-NC               1:51.40    1:49.67  
                  52.86     1:49.67 (56.81)                                        
  4 Bundy, Jack M              9 MSA-NC               1:55.56    1:54.23  
                  52.63   1:54.23 (1:01.60)                                        
  5 Grim, Levi J               9 MAC-NC               2:07.04    1:56.11  
                  56.21     1:56.11 (59.90)                                        
  6 King, Will A               9 MAC-NC               1:59.48    1:59.29  
                  58.59   1:59.29 (1:00.70)                                        
  7 Kieffer, TJ J              9 MAC-NC               2:07.33    1:59.55  
                  59.22   1:59.55 (1:00.33)                                        
  8 Mascioli, Dominic J        9 MAC-NC               2:13.03    2:03.56  
                  57.70   2:03.56 (1:05.86)                                        
  9 Horton, Colin R            9 MSA-NC               2:05.07    2:07.05  
                1:00.88   2:07.05 (1:06.17)                                        
 10 Greathouse, Thomas A       9 MAC-NC               2:04.59    2:08.55  
                1:01.31   2:08.55 (1:07.24)                                        
 11 Hudzik, Eli W              9 MSA-NC                    NT    2:09.21  
                1:00.00   2:09.21 (1:09.21)                                        
 12 Evans, Greyson H           9 MAC-NC                    NT    2:15.40  
                1:03.00   2:15.40 (1:12.40)                                        
 13 Shah, Lucas B              9 MAC-NC               2:17.08    2:15.95  
                1:04.67   2:15.95 (1:11.28)                                        
 14 Sondee, Luke C             9 MAC-NC                    NT    2:23.12  
                1:12.43   2:23.12 (1:10.69)                                        
 -- Weinberg, Evan G           9 TEAM-NC              2:13.60         DQ  
                1:03.27        DQ (1:08.09)                                        
 -- Kravtsov, Andrey           9 SAIL-NC                   NT         DQ  
 
Event 58  Boys 10 Year Olds 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Weaver, Brett W           10 SAIL-NC              1:46.29    1:42.32  
                  47.79     1:42.32 (54.53)                                        
  2 Chopra, Viraj V           10 MSA-NC               1:45.87    1:43.12  
                  48.50     1:43.12 (54.62)                                        
  3 Woolwine, Nate A          10 SAIL-NC              1:47.74    1:44.44  
                  51.10     1:44.44 (53.34)                                        
  4 Allebach, Asher M         10 MAC-NC               1:57.12    1:47.12  
                  50.57     1:47.12 (56.55)                                        
  5 Loftin, Connor B          10 MAC-NC               2:02.39    1:47.53  
                  52.00     1:47.53 (55.53)                                        
  6 Miller, Jacob S           10 MSA-NC                    NT    1:47.66  
                  50.87     1:47.66 (56.79)                                        
  7 Anderson, Kenneth M       10 TEAM-NC              1:48.79    1:49.18  
                  52.09     1:49.18 (57.09)                                        
  8 Annadi, Krishay R         10 MSA-NC                    NT    1:49.97  
                  52.11     1:49.97 (57.86)                                        
  9 DeLuca, Aiden J           10 MAC-NC               2:01.02    1:50.71  
                  54.07     1:50.71 (56.64)                                        
 10 Teoh, Wesley P            10 STAR-NC              1:57.94    1:51.95  
                  54.13     1:51.95 (57.82)                                        
 11 Connors, Thomas E         10 MAC-NC               1:55.12    1:52.25  
                  53.96     1:52.25 (58.29)                                        
 12 Bria, Joseph Henry H      10 MSA-NC               1:51.48    1:52.59  
                  54.73     1:52.59 (57.86)                                        
 13 Muller, Arkasha M         10 MAC-NC               1:56.30    1:54.37  
                  53.19   1:54.37 (1:01.18)                                        
 14 Reiselt, Jake A           10 MSA-NC                    NT    1:58.86  
                  55.35   1:58.86 (1:03.51)                                        
 15 Walsh, Jameson B          10 MSA-NC               1:57.57    2:00.14  
                  56.31   2:00.14 (1:03.83)                                        
 16 Fisher, Zachary B         10 MAC-NC                    NT    2:03.81  
                1:00.09   2:03.81 (1:03.72)                                        
 17 Robertson, Eric J         10 SAIL-NC              2:01.81    2:04.00  
                  56.16   2:04.00 (1:07.84)                                        
 18 Marinedrive, Adarsh       10 MAC-NC               2:00.54    2:06.21  
                  59.33   2:06.21 (1:06.88)                                        
 19 Pritchard, Nick G         10 MAC-NC                    NT    2:07.03  
                1:01.08   2:07.03 (1:05.95)                                        
 20 Harris, John P            10 MAC-NC               2:21.51    2:09.97  
 21 Gelpke, Devan R           10 MSA-NC                    NT    2:10.98  
                1:02.20   2:10.98 (1:08.78)                                        
 22 Verma, Ishaan             10 MAC-NC               2:20.86    2:17.66  
                1:03.89   2:17.66 (1:13.77)                                        
 23 Ranier, Pressley P        10 SAIL-NC              2:11.68    2:18.25  
                1:02.80   2:18.25 (1:15.45)                                        
 24 Short, Colten J           10 MAC-NC               2:22.17    2:22.18  
                1:05.66   2:22.18 (1:16.52)                                        
 25 Wilson, Simon D           10 TEAM-NC              2:02.85    2:23.95  
                1:09.87   2:23.95 (1:14.08)                                        
 26 Anderson, Wilson W        10 MAC-NC                    NT    2:32.75  
 
Event 59  Girls 6 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Picard, Ellie K            6 TEAM-NC                   NT      26.69  
 
Event 59  Girls 7 Year Olds 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cleary, Shea V             7 MAC-NC                 24.77      21.64  
  2 Rankin, Madelyn R          7 MSA-NC                 25.90      23.91  
  3 Beyer, Cate O              7 MAC-NC                 25.11      24.83  
  4 Rojas, Mary Frances J      7 TEAM-NC                33.70      25.69  
  5 Hudzik, Avery P            7 MSA-NC                 25.58      26.62  
  6 Reisig, Caroline H         7 SAIL-NC                27.78      26.86  
  7 Lisby, Naja D              7 SAIL-NC                40.65      28.87  
  8 Thomasson, Addison K       7 SAIL-NC                28.53      32.64  
  9 Volz, Jamie R              7 SAIL-NC                29.30      33.44  
 
Event 59  Girls 8 Year Olds 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Blickley, Raegan E         8 SAIL-NC                   NT      19.61  
  2 Stevens, Katherine S       8 STAR-NC                20.02      19.75  
  3 Calhoun, Leah R            8 MAC-NC                 21.15      20.48  
  4 Copeland, Callie A         8 SAIL-NC                21.23      20.60  
  5 Schiffern, Taylor G        8 MAC-NC                 24.77      22.34  
  6 Lee, Penny A               8 SAIL-NC                27.58      22.51  
  6 Xu, Ashley                 8 MSA-NC                 22.05      22.51  
  8 Singleton, Julianna M      8 STAR-NC                21.56      22.53  
  9 Bolyard, Ashlyn M          8 SAIL-NC                22.48      22.90  
 10 Augustyn, Carly O          8 SAIL-NC                24.28      23.43  
 11 Thompson, Emma C           8 MSA-NC                    NT      23.88  
 12 Lam, Kay                   8 MAC-NC                 25.89      23.97  
 13 Woolwine, Sally K          8 SAIL-NC                24.01      24.14  
 14 Lisby, Sofia D             8 SAIL-NC                29.68      24.54  
 15 Dann, Sidney P             8 MAC-NC                    NT      25.41  
 16 Sellers, Ava G             8 SAIL-NC                28.91      26.21  
 17 McCally, Madeline R        8 MSA-NC                 28.35      26.29  
 18 Kong, Ariel A              8 MSA-NC                 25.05      26.41  
 19 Bass, Molly M              8 MSA-NC                 27.39      30.90  
 
Event 60  Boys 6 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Haywood, Todd C            6 MAC-NC                 24.70      21.56  
  2 Sammons, Walker W          6 MSA-NC                 29.73      28.16  
  3 Powell, Oren D             5 STAR-NC                   NT      43.54  
 
Event 60  Boys 7 Year Olds 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Beale, Logan P             7 MAC-NC                 24.46      23.65  
  2 Harris, Anderson H         7 TEAM-NC                25.78      23.74  
  3 Zhang, Nathan R            7 MAC-NC                 31.85      24.12  
  4 Haddox, Matt W             7 SAIL-NC                   NT      24.48  
  5 Kutsak, Charlie M          7 MAC-NC                 26.25      25.68  
  6 Vandekar, Landon C         7 MSA-NC                 29.60      27.38  
  7 McCarthy, Connor F         7 MAC-NC                 26.97      28.72  
 
Event 60  Boys 8 Year Olds 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sammons III, David A       8 MSA-NC                 21.38      19.97  
  2 Mezheritsky, Dane R        8 TEAM-NC                   NT      24.55  
  3 Haines, Micah D            8 MSA-NC                 28.04      28.15  
 
Event 61  Girls 7 Year Olds 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jolley, Ava L              7 MAC-NC                 46.51      44.75  
 
Event 61  Girls 8 Year Olds 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Eller, Kendall E           8 MAC-NC                 46.64      41.84  
  2 Baucom, Kylie G            8 MAC-NC                 43.83      42.27  
  3 Holden, Ainsley M          8 MAC-NC                 45.84      43.05  
  4 Camp, Sophia E             8 MAC-NC                 45.82      43.94  
  5 Shall, Annie E             8 MAC-NC                 48.00      47.76  
  6 Lee, Bella                 8 MAC-NC                 52.23      49.84  
  7 Lindsay, Ann Marshall M    8 MAC-NC                 50.63      50.83  
  8 Tharpe, Riley K            8 MSA-NC                 55.65      51.22  
  9 Verrill, Caroline E        8 MSA-NC                 55.86      58.21  
 
Event 61  Girls 9 Year Olds 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Graham, Gabby F            9 MAC-NC                 40.91      41.26  
  2 Gravender, Katie M         9 MSA-NC                 42.23      41.31  
  3 Bollenbacher, Heidi F      9 Unattached-NC          42.92      42.14  
  4 Bernardo, CJ J             9 MAC-NC                 44.41      42.71  
  5 Hall, Taylor G             9 MAC-NC                 46.36      43.30  
  6 Rojas, Anne M              9 TEAM-NC                42.70      44.01  
  7 Sadagopan, Ananya          9 MAC-NC                 43.53      44.23  
  8 Nicely, Ellie B            9 SAIL-NC                   NT      44.45  
  9 Price, Lily J              9 MAC-NC                 45.12      44.62  
 10 Connors, Emily R           9 MAC-NC                 44.76      44.73  
 11 Bahr, Sophia K             9 MAC-NC                 46.38      44.95  
 12 Magner, Caragh M           9 MAC-NC                 47.16      45.25  
 13 Ricciardi, Giovanna R      9 MAC-NC                 46.85      45.48  
 14 Reale, Kailee A            9 MAC-NC                 43.59      46.34  
 15 Galvin, Prema R            9 MAC-NC                 47.13      46.59  
 16 Daniell, Kaylee F          9 MAC-NC                 44.00      46.86  
 17 Argenta, Molly A           9 MAC-NC                 47.95      47.03  
 18 Rachal, Elizabeth M        9 MSA-NC                 45.17      47.45  
 19 Pridmore, Stella E         9 SAIL-NC                49.39      48.64  
 20 Beaver, Charlotte P        9 TEAM-NC                47.83      49.80  
 21 Miano, Olivia W            9 MAC-NC                 52.47      49.81  
 22 Scharsu, Abby G            9 MAC-NC                 49.20      49.82  
 23 McKay, Caroline A          9 MSA-NC                 50.02      50.40  
 24 Drummond, Mary E           9 TEAM-NC                50.36      50.49  
 25 Biber, Ella W              9 MSA-NC                 49.58      50.56  
 26 Yampolsky, Skye A          9 MAC-NC               1:05.70      50.57  
 27 Smith, Ella G              9 NSS-NC                 56.75      50.71  
 28 Volz, Jessie L             9 SAIL-NC                47.61      50.84  
 29 Bass, Lillian C            9 MAC-NC                 48.39      51.09  
 30 Royal, Emilia I            9 MAC-NC                 53.74      51.38  
 31 Painter, Avery E           9 MSA-NC                 50.52      51.59  
 32 Day, Ainsley M             9 MAC-NC                 51.87      51.90  
 33 Szempruch, Paige E         9 MSA-NC                 51.73      52.00  
 34 Crigler, Walker E          9 TEAM-NC                52.80      52.24  
 35 Wolding, Atherton J        9 SAIL-NC                52.98      53.52  
 36 Michael, Ella V            9 STAR-NC                59.80      58.59  
 37 Lye, Katie J               9 TEAM-NC                   NT    1:04.55  
 38 Riddle, Taylor M           9 MAC-NC               1:06.29    1:06.45  
 39 Willis, Holly M            9 SAIL-NC              1:07.66    1:11.14  
 
Event 61  Girls 10 Year Olds 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Topham, Kate A            10 MSA-NC                 42.45      39.58  
  2 Haun, Sydney E            10 SAIL-NC                42.39      40.52  
  3 Worth, Elsa A             10 STAR-NC                   NT      41.35  
  4 Lasarsky, Addison F       10 SAIL-NC                44.88      42.48  
  5 Longshore, Anna G         10 NSS-NC                 41.77      42.51  
  5 Day, Abby J               10 MAC-NC                 43.22      42.51  
  7 Long, Millie I            10 SAIL-NC                43.69      43.12  
  8 Smith, Karlin G           10 MAC-NC                 47.05      43.52  
  9 Bolyard, Jillian M        10 SAIL-NC                42.92      43.78  
 10 Short, Raygan A           10 MAC-NC                 42.91      43.81  
 11 Johns, Lyla A             10 MAC-NC                 44.18      43.93  
 12 Levy, Elle J              10 MSA-NC                 45.56      43.97  
 13 Pero, Sophia I            10 MAC-NC                 45.01      45.12  
 14 Moliver, Chloe T          10 SAIL-NC                46.31      45.52  
 15 Pauls, Yasmin B           10 SAIL-NC                46.17      45.66  
 16 Light, Maddie C           10 MAC-NC                 46.98      45.80  
 17 Ebert, Lia I              10 MSA-NC                 43.44      46.12  
 18 Hermans, Lily J           10 SAIL-NC                   NT      46.45  
 19 Lang, Anna G              10 MAC-NC                 45.08      46.57  
 20 Eickenhorst, Madyn E      10 NSS-NC                 46.25      47.23  
 21 LaChance, Olivia J        10 SAIL-NC                50.51      47.89  
 22 Bednar, Reese K           10 MAC-NC                 49.60      49.80  
 23 Baltmiskis, Riley S       10 MSA-NC                 47.72      50.83  
 24 Brazzell, Sophia M        10 TEAM-NC                51.72      51.63  
 25 Brashear, Easton L        10 SAIL-NC                56.07      52.48  
 26 Lieberman, Maya E         10 MAC-NC               1:02.39    1:00.67  
 -- Carron, Maddie E          10 SAIL-NC                   NT         DQ  
 -- Bailey, McKenzie L        10 SAIL-NC                46.36         DQ  
 
Event 62  Boys 7 Year Olds 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schiffern, Logan R         7 MAC-NC                 53.80      55.30  
 
Event 62  Boys 8 Year Olds 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Niemoller, Leo P           8 MAC-NC                 48.99      45.36  
  2 Hamid, Dean N              8 MAC-NC                 48.15      45.40  
  3 Fitz, Austin D             8 MAC-NC                 43.97      46.61  
 
Event 62  Boys 9 Year Olds 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Greathouse, Thomas A       9 MAC-NC                 42.35      42.43  
  2 Chiu, Ryan L               9 MAC-NC                 44.48      43.30  
  3 Grim, Levi J               9 MAC-NC                 46.09      43.99  
  4 Dheel, Gage E              9 MAC-NC                 46.61      44.69  
  5 Dugan, Tyler N             9 MAC-NC                 44.31      44.76  
  6 Bundy, Jack M              9 MSA-NC                 45.49      45.20  
  7 Malecki, Julian B          9 MAC-NC                 46.04      45.49  
  8 Beatty, Mason A            9 MAC-NC                 45.47      45.72  
  9 West, Carson J             9 MAC-NC                 45.38      46.44  
 10 King, Will A               9 MAC-NC                 49.13      47.27  
 11 Hoblet, Zachary P          9 SAIL-NC                   NT      47.63  
 12 Lotakis, Hunter G          9 MAC-NC                 49.02      47.74  
 13 Mascioli, Dominic J        9 MAC-NC                 50.06      48.18  
 14 Sondee, Luke C             9 MAC-NC                 50.92      48.89  
 15 Evans, Greyson H           9 MAC-NC                    NT      50.93  
 16 Reiselt, Hunter T          9 MSA-NC                    NT      53.23  
 17 Weinberg, Evan G           9 TEAM-NC                53.09      53.68  
 18 Shah, Lucas B              9 MAC-NC                 52.80      53.71  
 19 Croft, Mason J             9 MSA-NC                 50.35      55.81  
 20 Blanco, Donovan B          9 SAIL-NC                   NT      58.65  
 21 Horton, Colin R            9 MSA-NC               1:00.00      58.86  
 22 Karvonen, Matthew J        9 SAIL-NC                   NT      59.31  
 23 Kieffer, TJ J              9 MAC-NC                 56.96    1:04.86  
 -- Jin, William S             9 MSA-NC                    NT         DQ  
 -- Hudzik, Eli W              9 MSA-NC                    NT         DQ  
 
Event 62  Boys 10 Year Olds 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Loftin, Connor B          10 MAC-NC                 41.74      40.38  
  2 Morgan, Davis W           10 MAC-NC                 44.63      42.35  
  3 Miller, Jacob S           10 MSA-NC                 45.46      42.88  
  4 Marinedrive, Adarsh       10 MAC-NC                 44.56      43.11  
  5 Laciano, Seth G           10 SAIL-NC                45.13      44.90  
  6 Gelpke, Devan R           10 MSA-NC                 49.53      45.47  
  6 Connors, Thomas E         10 MAC-NC                 44.34      45.47  
  8 Day, Carson D             10 MSA-NC                 46.40      45.77  
  9 Weaver, Brett W           10 SAIL-NC                46.02      45.94  
 10 Karnaukh, Mikhail B       10 MAC-NC                 47.11      46.48  
 11 Edwards, Rowdy J          10 SAIL-NC                47.06      46.64  
 12 O'Sullivan, Trevor R      10 MSA-NC                 49.99      47.30  
 13 Maul, Kyle D              10 MSA-NC                 52.48      47.45  
 14 Allebach, Asher M         10 MAC-NC                 49.95      47.85  
 15 Lux, Chase A              10 STAR-NC                54.02      47.98  
 16 DeLuca, Aiden J           10 MAC-NC                 49.87      48.22  
 17 Rex, Sam A                10 MSA-NC                 55.89      48.29  
 18 Anderson, Kenneth M       10 TEAM-NC                46.25      48.59  
 19 Reiselt, Jake A           10 MSA-NC                 51.68      49.77  
 20 Fisher, Zachary B         10 MAC-NC                 46.04      49.95  
 21 Robertson, Eric J         10 SAIL-NC                49.93      50.14  
 22 Teoh, Wesley P            10 STAR-NC                50.39      50.73  
 23 Wilson, Simon D           10 TEAM-NC                48.99      51.30  
 24 Walsh, Jameson B          10 MSA-NC                 52.62      52.98  
 25 Short, Colten J           10 MAC-NC                 51.20      53.44  
 26 Verma, Ishaan             10 MAC-NC                 51.23      53.56  
 27 Harris, John P            10 MAC-NC                 51.10      54.36  
 28 Ranier, Pressley P        10 SAIL-NC                49.81      54.58  
 29 Anderson, Wilson W        10 MAC-NC                 56.44      54.68  
 30 Pritchard, Nick G         10 MAC-NC                 55.16    1:00.07  
 
Event 63  Girls 7 Year Olds 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gayle, Dakota A            7 MAC-NC               1:02.46    1:02.44  
  2 Patrick, Jordan R          7 MSA-NC                 58.86    1:03.09  
  3 Rankin, Madelyn R          7 MSA-NC                    NT    1:29.06  
 
Event 63  Girls 8 Year Olds 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Blickley, Raegan E         8 SAIL-NC                46.49      46.54  
  2 Stevens, Katherine S       8 STAR-NC                50.10      47.27  
  3 Woolwine, Sally K          8 SAIL-NC                50.78      49.53  
  4 Degner, Nora A             8 MAC-NC                 53.54      51.00  
  5 Cox, Madelyn G             8 SAIL-NC                57.61      51.51  
  6 Xu, Ashley                 8 MSA-NC                 57.20      54.48  
  7 Simms, Alexandria R        8 MAC-NC                 54.33      56.75  
  8 Lee, Penny A               8 SAIL-NC                   NT      57.96  
  9 Kolano, Alana X            8 MAC-NC               1:00.06      59.36  
 10 Tharpe, Riley K            8 MSA-NC                    NT    1:04.92  
 11 Dann, Sidney P             8 MAC-NC                    NT    1:07.15  
 12 Verrill, Caroline E        8 MSA-NC                    NT    1:10.31  
 
Event 64  Boys 7 Year Olds 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Raniszeski, Cooper L       7 MAC-NC                 47.56      43.95  
  2 Cooler, Reid R             7 MAC-NC                 49.69      49.21  
  3 Cowles, Isaiah W           7 MAC-NC               1:04.14      54.38  
  4 Harris, Anderson H         7 TEAM-NC                   NT      55.25  
 -- Beale, Logan P             7 MAC-NC                 57.66         DQ  
 -- Haddox, Matt W             7 SAIL-NC                   NT         DQ  
 
Event 64  Boys 8 Year Olds 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Roman, Vlad M              8 MAC-NC                 43.77      40.80  
  2 Cagle, Griffin T           8 MAC-NC                 52.08      48.04  
  3 Chopra, Vijay V            8 MSA-NC                 51.38      51.38  
  4 Gugliotti, Joey A          8 SAIL-NC              1:03.06      53.79  
  5 Haines, Micah D            8 MSA-NC               1:06.08    1:07.78  
 
Event 65  Girls 9 Year Olds 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hall, Taylor G             9 MAC-NC                    NT    1:30.13  
                  41.31     1:30.13 (48.82)                                        
  2 Gravender, Katie M         9 MSA-NC               1:42.09    1:34.06  
                  44.67     1:34.06 (49.39)                                        
  3 Simpson, Ava G             9 SAIL-NC                   NT    1:37.36  
                  44.64     1:37.36 (52.72)                                        
 
Event 65  Girls 10 Year Olds 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Luker, Elizabeth D        10 SAIL-NC              1:27.42    1:24.98  
                  40.02     1:24.98 (44.96)                                        
  2 Long, Millie I            10 SAIL-NC                   NT    1:54.02  
                  50.08   1:54.02 (1:03.94)                                        
 
Event 66  Boys 10 Year Olds 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kanchi, Vaishnav          10 SAIL-NC                   NT    1:27.31  
                  40.57     1:27.31 (46.74)                                        
  2 Powell, Alex A            10 STAR-NC                   NT    1:36.97  
                  45.37     1:36.97 (51.60)                                        
  3 Woolwine, Nate A          10 SAIL-NC              1:55.05    1:38.55  
                  43.92     1:38.55 (54.63)                                        
  4 Laciano, Seth G           10 SAIL-NC                   NT    1:51.08  
                  47.90   1:51.08 (1:03.18)                                        
 
Event 67  Girls 7 Year Olds 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jolley, Ava L              7 MAC-NC                    NT    1:29.28  
                  40.96     1:29.28 (48.32)                                        
  2 Cleary, Shea V             7 MAC-NC               1:43.76    1:36.63  
                  46.83     1:36.63 (49.80)                                        
  3 Gayle, Dakota A            7 MAC-NC                    NT    1:42.85  
                  46.92     1:42.85 (55.93)                                        
  4 Beyer, Cate O              7 MAC-NC               1:51.88    1:45.59  
                  50.31     1:45.59 (55.28)                                        
  5 Rojas, Mary Frances J      7 TEAM-NC              1:54.30    1:59.36  
                  57.89   1:59.36 (1:01.47)                                        
 
Event 67  Girls 8 Year Olds 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Holden, Ainsley M          8 MAC-NC               1:32.59    1:24.79  
                  41.36     1:24.79 (43.43)                                        
  2 Shall, Annie E             8 MAC-NC               1:38.78    1:29.41  
                  42.94     1:29.41 (46.47)                                        
  3 Copeland, Callie A         8 SAIL-NC              1:33.49    1:31.20  
                  42.03     1:31.20 (49.17)                                        
  4 Baucom, Kylie G            8 MAC-NC               1:29.45    1:31.54  
                  43.13     1:31.54 (48.41)                                        
  5 Eller, Kendall E           8 MAC-NC               1:37.07    1:33.01  
                  42.96     1:33.01 (50.05)                                        
  6 Singleton, Julianna M      8 STAR-NC              1:31.90    1:34.77  
                  45.50     1:34.77 (49.27)                                        
  7 Cox, Madelyn G             8 SAIL-NC              1:35.90    1:34.96  
                  44.25     1:34.96 (50.71)                                        
  8 Camp, Sophia E             8 MAC-NC               1:35.79    1:35.34  
                  45.99     1:35.34 (49.35)                                        
  9 Short, Grace J             8 MAC-NC               1:42.28    1:36.33  
                  44.26     1:36.33 (52.07)                                        
 10 Lee, Bella                 8 MAC-NC               1:48.71    1:37.37  
                  46.97     1:37.37 (50.40)                                        
 11 Kolano, Alana X            8 MAC-NC               1:37.05    1:37.38  
                  46.75     1:37.38 (50.63)                                        
 12 Schiffern, Taylor G        8 MAC-NC               1:48.54    1:40.00  
                  47.91     1:40.00 (52.09)                                        
 13 Degner, Nora A             8 MAC-NC               1:47.14    1:40.90  
                  47.85     1:40.90 (53.05)                                        
 14 Bolyard, Ashlyn M          8 SAIL-NC              1:44.01    1:41.62  
                  49.49     1:41.62 (52.13)                                        
 15 Dann, Sidney P             8 MAC-NC                    NT    1:41.78  
                  46.76     1:41.78 (55.02)                                        
 16 Sellers, Ava G             8 SAIL-NC              1:47.55    1:45.31  
                  52.02     1:45.31 (53.29)                                        
 17 Lisby, Sofia D             8 SAIL-NC              1:47.12    1:48.18  
                  53.42     1:48.18 (54.76)                                        
 18 Bass, Molly M              8 MSA-NC               1:46.76    1:51.22  
                  51.87     1:51.22 (59.35)                                        
 19 Lam, Kay                   8 MAC-NC                    NT    1:54.18  
                  53.06   1:54.18 (1:01.12)                                        
 -- Simms, Alexandria R        8 MAC-NC               1:46.10         DQ  
 
Event 68  Boys 6 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Haywood, Todd C            6 MAC-NC                    NT    1:36.22  
                  44.55     1:36.22 (51.67)                                        
 
Event 68  Boys 7 Year Olds 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cooler, Reid R             7 MAC-NC               1:26.73    1:26.12  
                  41.08     1:26.12 (45.04)                                        
  2 Raniszeski, Cooper L       7 MAC-NC               1:36.90    1:30.08  
                  40.75     1:30.08 (49.33)                                        
  3 Harris, Anderson H         7 TEAM-NC              1:32.36    1:41.47  
                  49.84     1:41.47 (51.63)                                        
  4 Cowles, Isaiah W           7 MAC-NC               1:45.03    1:41.65  
                  47.67     1:41.65 (53.98)                                        
  5 Kutsak, Charlie M          7 MAC-NC               1:50.98    1:43.60  
                  51.35     1:43.60 (52.25)                                        
  6 Haddox, Matt W             7 SAIL-NC                   NT    1:47.72  
                  50.18     1:47.72 (57.54)                                        
  7 Schiffern, Logan R         7 MAC-NC                    NT    1:50.25  
                  52.25     1:50.25 (58.00)                                        
  8 Zhang, Nathan R            7 MAC-NC                    NT    1:52.88  
                  50.16   1:52.88 (1:02.72)                                        
 
Event 68  Boys 8 Year Olds 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cagle, Griffin T           8 MAC-NC                    NT    1:26.50  
                  41.62     1:26.50 (44.88)                                        
  2 Roman, Vlad M              8 MAC-NC               1:31.10    1:27.13  
                  39.99     1:27.13 (47.14)                                        
  3 Karnaukh, Velamir A        8 MAC-NC               1:34.11    1:29.40  
                  43.12     1:29.40 (46.28)                                        
  4 Fitz, Austin D             8 MAC-NC                    NT    1:33.38  
                  43.90     1:33.38 (49.48)                                        
  5 Hamid, Dean N              8 MAC-NC               1:37.58    1:36.40  
                  46.13     1:36.40 (50.27)                                        
  6 Niemoller, Leo P           8 MAC-NC               1:35.50    1:37.13  
  7 Mezheritsky, Dane R        8 TEAM-NC              1:48.61    1:42.45  
                  46.43     1:42.45 (56.02)                                        
  8 Gugliotti, Joey A          8 SAIL-NC              1:52.85    1:44.89  
                  48.05     1:44.89 (56.84)                                        
 
Event 69  Girls 8 Year Olds 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Augustyn, Carly O          8 SAIL-NC              3:23.18    3:26.39  
                  45.82     1:41.83 (56.01)     2:36.45 (54.62)     3:26.39 (49.94)
 
Event 69  Girls 9 Year Olds 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gravender, Katie M         9 MSA-NC               3:18.30    2:58.68  
                  41.60     1:27.31 (45.71)     2:13.83 (46.52)     2:58.68 (44.85)
  2 Simpson, Ava G             9 SAIL-NC                   NT    2:59.07  
                  39.93     1:27.99 (48.06)     2:16.14 (48.15)     2:59.07 (42.93)
  3 Volz, Jessie L             9 SAIL-NC                   NT    3:12.36  
                  42.51     1:34.53 (52.02)     2:26.01 (51.48)     3:12.36 (46.35)
  4 Reale, Kailee A            9 MAC-NC                    NT    3:15.79  
                  43.88     1:34.70 (50.82)     2:26.78 (52.08)     3:15.79 (49.01)
  5 McCarthy, Grace R          9 MAC-NC               3:15.21    3:16.77  
                  44.73     1:34.42 (49.69)     2:26.40 (51.98)     3:16.77 (50.37)
  6 Drummond, Mary E           9 TEAM-NC                   NT    3:23.80  
                  47.46     1:39.69 (52.23)     2:32.57 (52.88)     3:23.80 (51.23)
  7 Nair, Navami K             9 MAC-NC                    NT    3:31.10  
                  51.44     1:49.52 (58.08)     2:43.37 (53.85)     3:31.10 (47.73)
  8 Biber, Ella W              9 MSA-NC                    NT    3:37.05  
                  47.64   3:37.05 (2:49.41)                                        
  9 Yang, Bailey K             9 SAIL-NC                   NT    3:41.80  
                  47.97     1:46.63 (58.66)   3:41.80 (1:55.17)                    
 -- Magner, Caragh M           9 MAC-NC               3:33.04         DQ  
                  46.64     1:40.15 (53.51)     2:34.67 (54.52)          DQ (51.23)
 
Event 69  Girls 10 Year Olds 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pratt, Sloan I            10 MSA-NC               2:54.16    2:46.70  
                  38.92     1:22.89 (43.97)     2:07.01 (44.12)     2:46.70 (39.69)
  2 McKinney, Natalie J       10 MSA-NC               2:56.15    2:51.02  
                  39.58     1:23.31 (43.73)     2:08.32 (45.01)     2:51.02 (42.70)
  3 Wiley, Cacey A            10 MAC-NC               2:59.99    3:03.43  
                  41.20     1:27.02 (45.82)     2:15.22 (48.20)     3:03.43 (48.21)
  4 Day, Abby J               10 MAC-NC                    NT    3:04.98  
                  40.04     1:27.45 (47.41)     2:17.89 (50.44)     3:04.98 (47.09)
  5 Haun, Sydney E            10 SAIL-NC                   NT    3:09.58  
                  45.54     1:35.77 (50.23)     2:26.38 (50.61)     3:09.58 (43.20)
  6 Lasarsky, Addison F       10 SAIL-NC                   NT    3:11.50  
                  45.01     1:35.16 (50.15)     2:25.91 (50.75)     3:11.50 (45.59)
  7 Pauls, Yasmin B           10 SAIL-NC                   NT    3:17.85  
                  45.35     1:37.84 (52.49)     2:29.44 (51.60)     3:17.85 (48.41)
  8 Short, Raygan A           10 MAC-NC                    NT    3:26.56  
                  46.15     1:39.12 (52.97)     2:34.59 (55.47)     3:26.56 (51.97)
  9 Unnikrishnan, Radhika     10 MAC-NC                    NT    3:34.47  
                  43.95   3:34.47 (2:50.52)                                        
 10 Bailey, McKenzie L        10 SAIL-NC                   NT    3:41.88  
                  47.23     1:45.55 (58.32)   2:47.05 (1:01.50)     3:41.88 (54.83)
 11 Jimenez-Willis, Evelyn N  10 TEAM-NC                   NT    3:52.50  
                  48.53   1:49.15 (1:00.62)   3:52.50 (2:03.35)                    
 
Event 70  Boys 9 Year Olds 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hoblet, Zachary P          9 SAIL-NC              3:01.48    3:01.63  
                  42.85     1:31.99 (49.14)     2:19.54 (47.55)     3:01.63 (42.09)
  2 Bundy, Jack M              9 MSA-NC               3:21.75    3:12.52  
                  45.51     1:36.97 (51.46)     2:27.47 (50.50)     3:12.52 (45.05)
  3 Dheel, Gage E              9 MAC-NC               3:18.88    3:15.70  
                  43.56     1:33.86 (50.30)     2:25.60 (51.74)     3:15.70 (50.10)
  4 Haines, Gavin M            9 MSA-NC               3:32.16    3:20.38  
                  45.25     1:36.40 (51.15)     2:31.90 (55.50)     3:20.38 (48.48)
  5 Shah, Lucas B              9 MAC-NC                    NT    3:41.43  
                  48.19     1:45.05 (56.86)   2:45.74 (1:00.69)     3:41.43 (55.69)
  6 Jin, William S             9 MSA-NC                    NT    3:42.34  
                  48.69   3:42.34 (2:53.65)                                        
 
Event 70  Boys 10 Year Olds 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chopra, Viraj V           10 MSA-NC               3:45.67    2:58.14  
                  40.99     1:26.17 (45.18)     2:13.21 (47.04)     2:58.14 (44.93)
  2 Woolwine, Nate A          10 SAIL-NC                   NT    3:02.47  
                  39.67     1:26.78 (47.11)     2:16.58 (49.80)     3:02.47 (45.89)
  3 Karnaukh, Mikhail B       10 MAC-NC                    NT    3:06.55  
                  42.53     1:32.93 (50.40)     2:21.01 (48.08)     3:06.55 (45.54)
  4 Bria, Joseph Henry H      10 MSA-NC                    NT    3:06.62  
                  40.87     1:29.37 (48.50)     2:18.66 (49.29)     3:06.62 (47.96)
  5 Allebach, Asher M         10 MAC-NC                    NT    3:13.47  
                  43.78     1:33.23 (49.45)     2:25.27 (52.04)     3:13.47 (48.20)
  6 Maul, Kyle D              10 MSA-NC               3:31.88    3:15.63  
                  44.64     1:37.04 (52.40)     2:29.72 (52.68)     3:15.63 (45.91)
  7 Muller, Arkasha M         10 MAC-NC               3:13.98    3:16.45  
                  43.46     1:35.50 (52.04)     2:28.66 (53.16)     3:16.45 (47.79)
  8 Morgan, Davis W           10 MAC-NC                    NT    3:20.00  
                  39.44     1:31.01 (51.57)     2:24.52 (53.51)     3:20.00 (55.48)
  9 Day, Carson D             10 MSA-NC                    NT    3:21.11  
                  44.14     1:35.73 (51.59)     2:30.73 (55.00)     3:21.11 (50.38)
 10 Annadi, Krishay R         10 MSA-NC                    NT    3:24.02  
                  42.67     1:34.69 (52.02)     2:30.10 (55.41)     3:24.02 (53.92)
 11 Rex, Sam A                10 MSA-NC                    NT    3:28.80  
                  42.50     1:37.61 (55.11)     2:36.01 (58.40)     3:28.80 (52.79)
 
Event 71  Girls 11 Year Olds 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Johnson, Claire L         11 NSS-NC               1:18.61    1:14.71  
                  33.39     1:14.71 (41.32)                                        
  2 Bartis, Bronwyn E         11 MAC-NC               1:22.48    1:17.66  
                  35.43     1:17.66 (42.23)                                        
  3 Baumgartner, Campbell J   11 MAC-NC               1:19.25    1:17.81  
                  36.05     1:17.81 (41.76)                                        
  4 Desai, Prisha             11 MAC-NC               1:21.50    1:19.60  
                  36.29     1:19.60 (43.31)                                        
  5 Oliver, Audrey A          11 SAIL-NC              1:21.58    1:19.66  
                  37.07     1:19.66 (42.59)                                        
  6 Shafeek-Horton, Noa       11 MAC-NC               1:20.75    1:20.44  
                  36.38     1:20.44 (44.06)                                        
  7 Bednar, Ellie A           11 MAC-NC               1:23.40    1:21.25  
                  37.47     1:21.25 (43.78)                                        
  8 Burch, Serena M           11 MAC-NC               1:24.56    1:21.48  
                  35.50     1:21.48 (45.98)                                        
  9 Baker, Abby M             11 SAIL-NC              1:25.56    1:22.64  
                  37.99     1:22.64 (44.65)                                        
 10 Atwood, Katherine M       11 MSA-NC               1:26.24    1:22.86  
                  39.70     1:22.86 (43.16)                                        
 11 Drummond, Kenzie R        11 TEAM-NC              1:28.02    1:22.90  
                  37.60     1:22.90 (45.30)                                        
 12 Hull, Aubrey G            11 MSA-NC                    NT    1:23.01  
                  39.59     1:23.01 (43.42)                                        
 13 Austin, Whitney E         11 TEAM-NC              1:23.56    1:23.34  
                  39.40     1:23.34 (43.94)                                        
 14 Willis, Emma E            11 SAIL-NC              1:28.73    1:23.35  
                  41.17     1:23.35 (42.18)                                        
 15 Wilson, Alli A            11 MAC-NC               1:25.19    1:23.63  
                  40.50     1:23.63 (43.13)                                        
 16 Allen, Lillie S           11 MAC-NC               1:23.41    1:23.69  
                  37.10     1:23.69 (46.59)                                        
 17 Tyminski, Ella M          11 MAC-NC               1:31.19    1:23.82  
                  38.23     1:23.82 (45.59)                                        
 18 Levantis, Sara C          11 MSA-NC               1:26.40    1:24.07  
                  38.24     1:24.07 (45.83)                                        
 19 Xistris, Grace E          11 MSA-NC               1:26.80    1:24.71  
                  37.95     1:24.71 (46.76)                                        
 20 Graham, Avery G           11 MAC-NC               1:25.66    1:25.24  
                  39.68     1:25.24 (45.56)                                        
 21 Martin, Sophie A          11 MSA-NC               1:29.31    1:25.40  
                  42.27     1:25.40 (43.13)                                        
 22 Matvey, Maggie J          11 TEAM-NC              1:28.44    1:26.30  
                  41.26     1:26.30 (45.04)                                        
 23 Freeman, Sara P           11 SAIL-NC              1:29.68    1:26.54  
                  41.47     1:26.54 (45.07)                                        
 24 Brown, Phenix A           11 MAC-NC               1:34.61    1:26.87  
                  42.52     1:26.87 (44.35)                                        
 25 Yu, Kaitlyn M             11 MAC-NC               1:29.21    1:26.99  
                  39.30     1:26.99 (47.69)                                        
 26 Hankins, Ada D            11 MAC-NC               1:32.63    1:27.82  
                  38.40     1:27.82 (49.42)                                        
 27 Reisig, Morgan I          11 SAIL-NC              1:27.66    1:29.07  
                  43.10     1:29.07 (45.97)                                        
 28 Strouse, Sulli R          11 MAC-NC               1:45.22    1:29.15  
                  41.76     1:29.15 (47.39)                                        
 29 Kreth, Rachel O           11 TEAM-NC              1:29.28    1:29.65  
                  40.93     1:29.65 (48.72)                                        
 30 Eggers, Claire C          11 SAIL-NC              1:31.47    1:30.12  
                  43.85     1:30.12 (46.27)                                        
 31 Whitehead, Gavin E        11 NSS-NC               1:43.22    1:30.23  
                  41.83     1:30.23 (48.40)                                        
 32 Graves, Olivia G          11 MAC-NC               1:32.94    1:30.50  
                  40.67     1:30.50 (49.83)                                        
 33 Hu, Serena Y              11 NSS-NC               1:33.29    1:30.98  
                  43.69     1:30.98 (47.29)                                        
 34 Blamy, Elle P             11 MSA-NC               1:29.48    1:31.62  
                  45.40     1:31.62 (46.22)                                        
 35 Wilson, Kendall R         11 TEAM-NC              1:36.72    1:32.83  
                  44.27     1:32.83 (48.56)                                        
 36 Baker, Avery A            11 MAC-NC               1:38.39    1:33.11  
                  44.68     1:33.11 (48.43)                                        
 37 Moore, Elizabeth H        11 TEAM-NC              1:40.04    1:35.30  
 38 Murillo, Angelina C       11 MAC-NC               1:39.38    1:35.70  
                  45.57     1:35.70 (50.13)                                        
 39 Brinson, Laney M          11 SAIL-NC              1:35.80    1:36.13  
                  44.97     1:36.13 (51.16)                                        
 40 Smith, Abigail G          11 MSA-NC               1:43.91    1:37.04  
                  45.31     1:37.04 (51.73)                                        
 41 Verrill, MaKayla L        11 MSA-NC               1:38.63    1:37.49  
                  45.47     1:37.49 (52.02)                                        
 42 Ombach, Ola               11 TEAM-NC              1:39.37    1:39.67  
                  47.22     1:39.67 (52.45)                                        
 43 Braddy, Nora K            11 STAR-NC              1:49.32    1:42.80  
                  50.41     1:42.80 (52.39)                                        
 44 Quinlan, Delaney A        11 NSS-NC               1:47.79    1:42.99  
 45 McCurdy, Charlotte A      11 SAIL-NC                   NT    1:45.29  
                  51.57     1:45.29 (53.72)                                        
 46 Garberina, Emily M        11 SAIL-NC                   NT    1:45.71  
                  46.26     1:45.71 (59.45)                                        
 47 Connell, Cat P            11 MSA-NC               1:50.86    1:46.23  
                  45.24   1:46.23 (1:00.99)                                        
 48 Santoro, Olivia M         11 MAC-NC               1:58.78    1:48.05  
                  53.01     1:48.05 (55.04)                                        
 49 Hankins, Sabrina E        11 MSA-NC               1:51.17    1:48.67  
                  52.24     1:48.67 (56.43)                                        
 50 Prayagkar, Mihika *       11 MSA-NC               1:53.14    1:49.77  
                  51.61     1:49.77 (58.16)                                        
 51 Collam, Maya              11 SAIL-NC                   NT    1:54.65  
 -- Austin, Elise M           11 MSA-NC               1:28.27         DQ  
                  42.94          DQ (48.85)                                        
 
Event 71  Girls 12 Year Olds 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Francis, Jet S            12 MSA-NC               1:18.98    1:14.95  
                  36.72     1:14.95 (38.23)                                        
  2 Horton, Presley C         12 SAIL-NC              1:19.81    1:18.46  
                  39.47     1:18.46 (38.99)                                        
  3 Heil, Emily R             12 MAC-NC               1:21.26    1:18.94  
                  37.74     1:18.94 (41.20)                                        
  4 Leckner, Logan A          12 NSS-NC               1:25.37    1:19.33  
                  39.00     1:19.33 (40.33)                                        
  5 Thompson, Jackson K       12 TEAM-NC              1:21.85    1:20.32  
                  37.05     1:20.32 (43.27)                                        
  6 Heidkamp, Lilly A         12 MSA-NC               1:24.59    1:20.79  
                  37.65     1:20.79 (43.14)                                        
  7 Purdy, McKenna K          12 NSS-NC               1:25.96    1:21.85  
                  38.63     1:21.85 (43.22)                                        
  8 McGowan, Anna R           12 MSA-NC               1:21.95    1:22.24  
                  37.82     1:22.24 (44.42)                                        
  9 Bazow, Jayden L           12 MSA-NC               1:26.34    1:22.49  
                  37.69     1:22.49 (44.80)                                        
 10 Wallace, Ella Grace G     12 TEAM-NC              1:27.41    1:23.38  
                  39.50     1:23.38 (43.88)                                        
 11 Patrick, McKenna L        12 MSA-NC               1:23.40    1:23.46  
                  37.04     1:23.46 (46.42)                                        
 12 Buffett, Cassidy          12 TEAM-NC              1:28.97    1:24.86  
                  40.17     1:24.86 (44.69)                                        
 13 Desai, Soha E             12 MAC-NC               1:24.75    1:25.52  
                  39.75     1:25.52 (45.77)                                        
 14 Mckay, Megan E            12 MSA-NC               1:24.16    1:25.53  
                  40.01     1:25.53 (45.52)                                        
 15 Greer, Tatiana S          12 MAC-NC               1:25.67    1:25.80  
                  38.64     1:25.80 (47.16)                                        
 16 Griffin, Rachel M         12 MSA-NC                    NT    1:27.96  
                  42.53     1:27.96 (45.43)                                        
 17 Mosbey, Tristen E         12 MSA-NC               1:30.09    1:28.93  
                  40.30     1:28.93 (48.63)                                        
 18 Masch, Cameron N          12 MSA-NC               1:28.77    1:29.43  
                  42.46     1:29.43 (46.97)                                        
 19 Wall, Olivia A            12 MSA-NC               1:33.28    1:29.49  
                  41.74     1:29.49 (47.75)                                        
 20 Carney, KC C              12 MSA-NC               1:30.34    1:31.93  
                  47.36     1:31.93 (44.57)                                        
 21 Rohlinger, Evie R         12 MSA-NC                    NT    1:33.66  
                  43.08     1:33.66 (50.58)                                        
 22 Setzer, Tyler A           12 MAC-NC               1:39.35    1:37.24  
                  47.81     1:37.24 (49.43)                                        
 23 Bhutani, Maanya           12 MSA-NC               1:54.95    1:41.30  
                  50.09     1:41.30 (51.21)                                        
 24 Dhir, Jia G               12 MSA-NC               1:46.14    1:42.85  
                  51.56     1:42.85 (51.29)                                        
 25 Harrison, Olivia O        12 MAC-NC               1:51.09    1:46.39  
                  51.65     1:46.39 (54.74)                                        
 26 Banks, Jordan H           12 MSA-NC                    NT    1:47.78  
                  50.89     1:47.78 (56.89)                                        
 
Event 72  Boys 11 Year Olds 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bartee, Granger B         11 MAC-NC               1:17.04    1:15.70  
                  32.25     1:15.70 (43.45)                                        
  2 Spurgeon, Tommy S         11 MAC-NC               1:24.12    1:19.96  
                  37.90     1:19.96 (42.06)                                        
  3 Humphrey, Noah B          11 MAC-NC               1:23.20    1:22.06  
                  38.24     1:22.06 (43.82)                                        
  4 Chopra, Aaryan N          11 MAC-NC                    NT    1:23.28  
                  40.33     1:23.28 (42.95)                                        
  5 Berry, Grant P            11 SAIL-NC              1:29.37    1:25.47  
                  38.34     1:25.47 (47.13)                                        
  6 Seymour, Matthew R        11 SAIL-NC              1:30.74    1:26.90  
                  40.95     1:26.90 (45.95)                                        
  7 Sule, Chinmay N           11 MSA-NC               1:27.25    1:26.95  
                  40.50     1:26.95 (46.45)                                        
  8 Kane, Janson P            11 MAC-NC               1:27.99    1:27.15  
                  39.99     1:27.15 (47.16)                                        
  9 Patil, Sanat D            11 MAC-NC               1:31.51    1:27.58  
                  41.84     1:27.58 (45.74)                                        
 10 Kete, Nash O              11 TEAM-NC              1:31.07    1:28.90  
                  42.67     1:28.90 (46.23)                                        
 11 Neltner-Devine, Michael   11 TEAM-NC              1:32.00    1:31.15  
                  43.18     1:31.15 (47.97)                                        
 12 Bollenbacher, Stephen W   11 Unattached-NC        1:30.85    1:31.71  
                  44.58     1:31.71 (47.13)                                        
 13 Pridmore, Owen J          11 SAIL-NC                   NT    1:32.82  
                  45.07     1:32.82 (47.75)                                        
 14 Simmons, Sheldon F        11 STAR-NC              1:37.05    1:33.15  
                  46.60     1:33.15 (46.55)                                        
 15 McDowell, Zach D          11 TEAM-NC              1:38.76    1:33.18  
                  42.45     1:33.18 (50.73)                                        
 16 Malta, Luke R             11 MAC-NC               1:31.01    1:33.22  
                  41.82     1:33.22 (51.40)                                        
 17 Sathish, Ashu             11 MSA-NC               1:37.15    1:33.69  
                  47.37     1:33.69 (46.32)                                        
 18 Mullaly, Ryan M           11 MAC-NC               1:40.02    1:34.60  
                  46.41     1:34.60 (48.19)                                        
 19 Gambill, Sawyer D         11 MAC-NC               1:37.12    1:35.90  
                  45.25     1:35.90 (50.65)                                        
 20 McElroy, Collier C        11 TEAM-NC              1:40.90    1:36.29  
                  48.10     1:36.29 (48.19)                                        
 21 Luke-Judy, Gabriel K      11 NSS-NC               1:36.14    1:36.58  
                  46.98     1:36.58 (49.60)                                        
 22 Johnson, Brady P          11 MAC-NC               1:39.48    1:36.99  
                  46.74     1:36.99 (50.25)                                        
 23 Skeete, Austin W          11 TEAM-NC              1:44.07    1:39.18  
                  46.74     1:39.18 (52.44)                                        
 24 Clark, Owen D             11 NSS-NC               1:39.13    1:39.21  
                  46.67     1:39.21 (52.54)                                        
 25 White, Rhett P            11 SAIL-NC              1:35.95    1:40.25  
                  45.10     1:40.25 (55.15)                                        
 26 Araujo, Ian A             11 MSA-NC                    NT    1:41.91  
                  52.65     1:41.91 (49.26)                                        
 27 White, Gavin J            11 SAIL-NC              1:44.79    1:45.57  
                  52.08     1:45.57 (53.49)                                        
 28 Reed, Chase B             11 TEAM-NC              1:53.31    1:51.49  
                  49.97   1:51.49 (1:01.52)                                        
 
Event 72  Boys 12 Year Olds 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wu, Philip                12 MSA-NC               1:17.86    1:15.09  
                  34.50     1:15.09 (40.59)                                        
  2 Miller, Luke R            12 MSA-NC               1:21.99    1:17.34  
                  35.55     1:17.34 (41.79)                                        
  3 Bambrick, Ryan S          12 NSS-NC               1:16.91    1:17.61  
                  36.66     1:17.61 (40.95)                                        
  4 Teoh, Reid P              12 STAR-NC              1:22.21    1:20.95  
  5 Garmon, Alex S            12 MAC-NC               1:20.62    1:21.59  
                  37.14     1:21.59 (44.45)                                        
  6 McKinnon, Alexander S     12 MSA-NC               1:29.87    1:26.28  
                  41.11     1:26.28 (45.17)                                        
  7 Callard, Nate R           12 MAC-NC               1:29.50    1:28.58  
                  38.56     1:28.58 (50.02)                                        
  8 Krisko, Sawyer S          12 TEAM-NC              1:29.70    1:28.73  
                  41.27     1:28.73 (47.46)                                        
  9 Boucher, Chase M          12 MAC-NC               1:34.83    1:28.77  
                  41.25     1:28.77 (47.52)                                        
 10 Friese, Ben L             12 MAC-NC               1:37.99    1:32.51  
                  43.51     1:32.51 (49.00)                                        
 11 Bright, Owen H            12 SAIL-NC                   NT    1:35.41  
                  45.39     1:35.41 (50.02)                                        
 12 Waide, Wayman M           12 MSA-NC                    NT    1:40.40  
                  50.24     1:40.40 (50.16)                                        
 
Event 73  Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Martinez, Mariana         13 MSA-NC               2:41.68    2:40.93  
                  35.99     1:16.99 (41.00)     2:04.17 (47.18)     2:40.93 (36.76)
  2 Ritter, Riley G           13 TEAM-NC              2:55.21    2:44.51  
                  37.72     1:20.77 (43.05)     2:07.47 (46.70)     2:44.51 (37.04)
  3 Brewster, Kylie A         13 MSA-NC                    NT    2:46.37  
                  38.27     1:19.33 (41.06)     2:07.79 (48.46)     2:46.37 (38.58)
  4 Sweeney, Lauren O         14 MSA-NC               2:51.61    2:47.25  
                  38.04     1:21.30 (43.26)     2:11.36 (50.06)     2:47.25 (35.89)
  5 Bambauer, Sophie Anne A   13 TEAM-NC                   NT    2:47.67  
                  37.86     1:20.41 (42.55)     2:08.99 (48.58)     2:47.67 (38.68)
  6 Moore, Maggie H           13 MSA-NC               2:53.38    2:47.72  
                  38.39     1:22.76 (44.37)     2:10.45 (47.69)     2:47.72 (37.27)
  7 Gueterman, Jordan G       14 MSA-NC               2:57.80    2:48.93  
                  35.25     1:20.00 (44.75)     2:11.14 (51.14)     2:48.93 (37.79)
  8 Hunt, Abbie J             13 MSA-NC               3:03.03    2:53.41  
                  37.76     1:21.29 (43.53)     2:15.35 (54.06)     2:53.41 (38.06)
  9 Stevens, Emily L          13 STAR-NC              2:50.37    2:54.74  
                  37.50     1:18.50 (41.00)     2:13.81 (55.31)     2:54.74 (40.93)
 10 Moore, Antonia V          13 TEAM-NC              2:42.13    2:56.50  
                  39.82     1:22.58 (42.76)     2:14.85 (52.27)     2:56.50 (41.65)
 11 Smith, Tara G             14 SAIL-NC              3:03.85    2:58.23  
                  40.77     1:27.85 (47.08)     2:19.93 (52.08)     2:58.23 (38.30)
 12 Iyer, Aanya L             14 NSS-NC               3:02.51    3:00.82  
                  41.27     1:28.12 (46.85)     2:18.64 (50.52)     3:00.82 (42.18)
 13 McGee, Hannah C           13 MSA-NC               3:47.36    3:00.99  
                                1:29.66 ( )     2:21.35 (51.69)     3:00.99 (39.64)
 14 Nichols, Sutton E         13 TEAM-NC              3:16.88    3:02.37  
                  42.11     1:31.83 (49.72)     2:22.85 (51.02)     3:02.37 (39.52)
 15 Mshar, Eden M             13 MSA-NC               3:04.49    3:02.98  
                  40.15     1:29.26 (49.11)     2:21.77 (52.51)     3:02.98 (41.21)
 16 Ferguson, Lydia D         13 MSA-NC                    NT    3:07.94  
                  41.31     1:28.27 (46.96)     2:28.02 (59.75)     3:07.94 (39.92)
 17 Drummond, Lena A          13 TEAM-NC              2:59.77    3:09.08  
                  41.88     1:29.79 (47.91)     2:24.00 (54.21)     3:09.08 (45.08)
 
Event 74  Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pagadala, Sasank          14 MSA-NC               2:22.40    2:18.98  
                  29.94     1:06.96 (37.02)     1:46.57 (39.61)     2:18.98 (32.41)
  2 Wu, Alexander B           13 MSA-NC               2:30.66    2:30.39  
                  31.91     1:10.52 (38.61)     1:55.70 (45.18)     2:30.39 (34.69)
  3 Rosenbloom, Joshua W      13 MSA-NC               2:44.02    2:32.15  
                  33.55     1:11.39 (37.84)     1:56.58 (45.19)     2:32.15 (35.57)
  4 Fernandez, Trace R        14 TEAM-NC              2:49.09    2:36.96  
                  34.41     1:14.98 (40.57)     2:01.41 (46.43)     2:36.96 (35.55)
  5 Tillman, James C          13 NSS-NC               3:33.43    2:38.66  
                  36.89     1:18.14 (41.25)     2:04.63 (46.49)     2:38.66 (34.03)
  6 Sun, Kevin                14 MSA-NC               2:46.72    2:41.27  
                  34.97     1:15.75 (40.78)     2:04.78 (49.03)     2:41.27 (36.49)
  7 Boulware, Zachary D       13 MSA-NC               2:56.06    2:41.33  
                  34.48     1:16.08 (41.60)     2:06.29 (50.21)     2:41.33 (35.04)
  8 Ritter, Garrett A         13 TEAM-NC              2:44.83    2:44.55  
                  38.74     1:19.52 (40.78)     2:09.19 (49.67)     2:44.55 (35.36)
  9 Bevacqua, Jared B         13 MSA-NC               2:50.15    2:49.40  
                  36.45     1:19.93 (43.48)     2:09.77 (49.84)     2:49.40 (39.63)
 10 DiMartino, Beau T         13 MSA-NC               2:50.71    2:50.46  
                  37.71     1:23.60 (45.89)     2:16.47 (52.87)     2:50.46 (33.99)
 11 Eckert, Benjamin R        13 MSA-NC                    NT    2:51.47  
                  40.73     1:24.68 (43.95)     2:14.28 (49.60)     2:51.47 (37.19)
 12 Stadler, Jacob D          14 MSA-NC               3:12.97    2:51.77  
                  36.85     1:21.49 (44.64)     2:15.99 (54.50)     2:51.77 (35.78)
 13 Greene, Mark L            13 MSA-NC               3:00.10    2:55.92  
                  40.95     1:25.40 (44.45)     2:17.63 (52.23)     2:55.92 (38.29)
 14 Wise, Jacob K             13 TEAM-NC                   NT    3:34.23  
                  51.73     1:47.22 (55.49)     2:45.60 (58.38)     3:34.23 (48.63)
 -- Xu, David K               13 MSA-NC                    NT         DQ  
                  45.95     1:38.42 (52.47)     2:32.81 (54.39)          DQ (46.97)
 
Event 75  Girls 11 Year Olds 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Baumgartner, Campbell J   11 MAC-NC                 30.72      29.96  
  2 Burch, Serena M           11 MAC-NC                 31.06      30.75  
  3 Bednar, Ellie A           11 MAC-NC                 32.17      30.94  
  4 Shafeek-Horton, Noa       11 MAC-NC                 31.21      31.07  
  5 Sypolt, Carley A          11 SAIL-NC                31.63      31.13  
  6 Allen, Lillie S           11 MAC-NC                 32.64      31.61  
  7 Bartis, Bronwyn E         11 MAC-NC                 33.79      31.68  
  8 Desai, Prisha             11 MAC-NC                 32.58      31.85  
  9 Atwood, Katherine M       11 MSA-NC                 33.21      32.03  
 10 Reisig, Morgan I          11 SAIL-NC                32.91      32.05  
 11 Oliver, Audrey A          11 SAIL-NC                32.62      32.10  
 12 Drummond, Kenzie R        11 TEAM-NC                32.65      32.14  
 13 Levantis, Sara C          11 MSA-NC                 32.61      32.19  
 14 Graham, Avery G           11 MAC-NC                 32.92      32.52  
 15 Wilson, Alli A            11 MAC-NC                 33.39      32.60  
 16 Baker, Abby M             11 SAIL-NC                33.29      32.68  
 17 Davis, Emma G             11 MAC-NC                 32.73      32.72  
 18 Freeman, Sara P           11 SAIL-NC                34.15      32.85  
 19 Martin, Sophie A          11 MSA-NC                 33.70      32.91  
 20 Tyminski, Ella M          11 MAC-NC                 34.50      33.08  
 21 Williams, Elizabeth G     11 MSA-NC                 34.84      33.28  
 22 Willis, Emma E            11 SAIL-NC                33.52      33.34  
 23 Hull, Aubrey G            11 MSA-NC                    NT      33.96  
 24 Eggers, Claire C          11 SAIL-NC                35.23      34.30  
 25 Austin, Whitney E         11 TEAM-NC                33.83      34.55  
 26 Whitehead, Gavin E        11 NSS-NC                 35.18      34.60  
 27 Austin, Elise M           11 MSA-NC                 34.82      34.91  
 28 Xistris, Grace E          11 MSA-NC                 36.55      35.02  
 29 Yu, Kaitlyn M             11 MAC-NC                 34.13      35.13  
 30 Graves, Olivia G          11 MAC-NC                 33.97      35.24  
 31 Kreth, Rachel O           11 TEAM-NC                34.84      35.33  
 32 Brown, Phenix A           11 MAC-NC                 36.15      35.52  
 33 Brinson, Laney M          11 SAIL-NC                35.54      35.87  
 34 Wilson, Kendall R         11 TEAM-NC                37.00      35.94  
 35 Todd, Kelly T             11 MSA-NC                 36.20      36.03  
 36 Blamy, Elle P             11 MSA-NC                 36.34      36.14  
 37 Smith, Abigail G          11 MSA-NC                 38.15      36.54  
 38 Strouse, Sulli R          11 MAC-NC                 40.57      36.62  
 39 Murillo, Angelina C       11 MAC-NC                 36.99      37.10  
 40 Verrill, MaKayla L        11 MSA-NC                 36.85      37.22  
 41 Matvey, Maggie J          11 TEAM-NC                38.14      37.61  
 42 Moore, Elizabeth H        11 TEAM-NC                38.44      37.97  
 43 Ombach, Ola               11 TEAM-NC                37.25      38.19  
 44 Quinlan, Delaney A        11 NSS-NC                 38.47      38.34  
 45 Baker, Avery A            11 MAC-NC                 39.41      38.48  
 46 Connell, Cat P            11 MSA-NC                 38.69      38.68  
 47 Collam, Maya              11 SAIL-NC                42.72      40.58  
 48 Prayagkar, Mihika *       11 MSA-NC                 44.23      40.89  
 49 Braddy, Nora K            11 STAR-NC                41.21      41.60  
 50 Santoro, Olivia M         11 MAC-NC                 42.96      42.37  
 51 McCurdy, Charlotte A      11 SAIL-NC                   NT      42.46  
 
Event 75  Girls 12 Year Olds 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Heidkamp, Lilly A         12 MSA-NC                 32.57      30.72  
  2 Horton, Presley C         12 SAIL-NC                32.01      30.73  
  3 Bazow, Jayden L           12 MSA-NC                 32.77      31.15  
  4 Leckner, Logan A          12 NSS-NC                 34.49      31.70  
  5 Purdy, McKenna K          12 NSS-NC                 32.42      32.02  
  6 Masch, Cameron N          12 MSA-NC                 32.95      32.59  
  7 Greer, Tatiana S          12 MAC-NC                 33.06      32.68  
  8 Mosbey, Tristen E         12 MSA-NC                 32.62      32.74  
  9 Thompson, Jackson K       12 TEAM-NC                32.23      32.84  
 10 Patrick, McKenna L        12 MSA-NC                 32.33      33.11  
 11 Carney, KC C              12 MSA-NC                 35.75      33.15  
 12 Wallace, Ella Grace G     12 TEAM-NC                32.73      33.22  
 12 Mckay, Megan E            12 MSA-NC                 32.84      33.22  
 14 Wall, Olivia A            12 MSA-NC                 35.23      33.52  
 15 Desai, Soha E             12 MAC-NC                 34.92      33.69  
 16 Rohlinger, Evie R         12 MSA-NC                 36.13      33.81  
 17 Patel, Gia P              12 MSA-NC                 33.93      33.82  
 18 Griffin, Rachel M         12 MSA-NC                    NT      34.29  
 19 Buffett, Cassidy          12 TEAM-NC                33.61      34.95  
 20 Setzer, Tyler A           12 MAC-NC                 37.85      36.52  
 21 Harrison, Olivia O        12 MAC-NC                 38.97      38.37  
 22 Dhir, Jia G               12 MSA-NC                 40.50      39.62  
 23 Banks, Jordan H           12 MSA-NC                 46.46      41.11  
 24 Bhutani, Maanya           12 MSA-NC                 42.73      41.17  
 25 Jasti, Harshitha          12 MSA-NC                    NT      43.72  
 
Event 76  Boys 11 Year Olds 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bartee, Granger B         11 MAC-NC                 30.48      29.53  
  2 Spurgeon, Tommy S         11 MAC-NC                 30.51      30.29  
  3 Rutledge, Jack C          11 MAC-NC                 31.12      30.68  
  4 DeCubellis, Jonah S       11 MAC-NC                 33.57      32.06  
  5 Seymour, Matthew R        11 SAIL-NC                31.96      32.49  
  6 Humphrey, Noah B          11 MAC-NC                 33.17      32.93  
  7 Berry, Grant P            11 SAIL-NC                35.12      33.23  
  8 Kete, Nash O              11 TEAM-NC                33.78      34.32  
  9 Kane, Janson P            11 MAC-NC                 34.11      34.47  
 10 Sule, Chinmay N           11 MSA-NC                 34.30      34.48  
 11 Chopra, Aaryan N          11 MAC-NC                    NT      34.67  
 12 Pridmore, Owen J          11 SAIL-NC                40.68      34.68  
 13 Patil, Sanat D            11 MAC-NC                 34.79      34.76  
 14 Luke-Judy, Gabriel K      11 NSS-NC                 34.62      35.07  
 15 Bollenbacher, Stephen W   11 Unattached-NC          33.85      35.36  
 16 Clark, Owen D             11 NSS-NC                 36.65      36.12  
 17 McDowell, Zach D          11 TEAM-NC                33.21      36.14  
 18 Skeete, Austin W          11 TEAM-NC                35.34      36.47  
 19 Simmons, Sheldon F        11 STAR-NC                37.20      36.69  
 20 Neltner-Devine, Michael   11 TEAM-NC                34.35      36.76  
 21 Reed, Chase B             11 TEAM-NC                38.13      36.84  
 22 McElroy, Collier C        11 TEAM-NC                37.03      37.18  
 23 White, Rhett P            11 SAIL-NC                37.22      38.41  
 24 Gambill, Sawyer D         11 MAC-NC                 38.64      38.58  
 25 Mullaly, Ryan M           11 MAC-NC                 41.24      38.78  
 26 Sathish, Ashu             11 MSA-NC                 36.31      39.14  
 27 Araujo, Ian A             11 MSA-NC                 45.28      41.42  
 28 White, Gavin J            11 SAIL-NC                41.38      41.58  
 
Event 76  Boys 12 Year Olds 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 James, Alex M             12 MSA-NC                 31.12      29.90  
  2 Teoh, Reid P              12 STAR-NC                30.87      30.00  
  3 Gibbs, Mason J            12 SAIL-NC                31.00      30.28  
  4 Bambrick, Ryan S          12 NSS-NC                 31.17      31.49  
  5 Wu, Philip                12 MSA-NC                 31.76      31.52  
  6 Garmon, Alex S            12 MAC-NC                 31.46      31.56  
  7 Boucher, Chase M          12 MAC-NC                 32.78      33.55  
  8 McKinnon, Alexander S     12 MSA-NC                 34.01      33.71  
  9 Bright, Owen H            12 SAIL-NC                36.91      33.72  
 10 Thompson, Luke W          12 TEAM-NC                34.56      34.30  
 11 Callard, Nate R           12 MAC-NC                 33.07      34.74  
 12 Friese, Ben L             12 MAC-NC                 38.06      35.24  
 13 Hermans, Sam A            12 SAIL-NC                39.04      37.23  
 
Event 77  Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Martinez, Mariana         13 MSA-NC                 28.38      28.66  
  2 Gueterman, Jordan G       14 MSA-NC                 30.46      28.85  
  3 Sweeney, Lauren O         14 MSA-NC                 29.37      29.09  
  4 Gordon, Olivia L          13 MSA-NC                    NT      29.52  
  5 Fulton, Brianna H         13 MSA-NC                 30.91      30.18  
  6 Moore, Maggie H           13 MSA-NC                 29.56      30.40  
  7 Ritter, Riley G           13 TEAM-NC                31.03      30.72  
  8 Nelson, Hannah C          14 MSA-NC                 30.05      30.79  
  9 Hunt, Abbie J             13 MSA-NC                 30.72      30.88  
 10 Bambauer, Sophie Anne A   13 TEAM-NC                31.74      31.44  
 11 McGee, Hannah C           13 MSA-NC                 32.97      31.87  
 12 Moore, Antonia V          13 TEAM-NC                32.26      31.95  
 13 Bastola, Kunjal           13 MSA-NC                 32.21      32.10  
 14 Ferguson, Lydia D         13 MSA-NC                 32.92      32.16  
 15 Stevens, Emily L          13 STAR-NC                32.23      32.23  
 16 Drummond, Lena A          13 TEAM-NC                32.60      32.86  
 17 Nichols, Sutton E         13 TEAM-NC                32.80      33.01  
 18 Iyer, Aanya L             14 NSS-NC                 32.26      33.04  
 19 Mshar, Eden M             13 MSA-NC                 35.70      34.14  
 20 Romano, Emily M           14 MSA-NC                 34.12      34.45  
 
Event 78  Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pagadala, Sasank          14 MSA-NC                 26.75      26.38  
  2 Hughes, Jack R            14 TEAM-NC                27.14      26.55  
  3 Wu, Alexander B           13 MSA-NC                 27.76      27.00  
  4 Adams, Hudson B           13 TEAM-NC                28.38      28.09  
  5 Rosenbloom, Joshua W      13 MSA-NC                 29.74      28.36  
  6 Simmons, Ryan L           13 STAR-NC                29.06      28.62  
  7 Stadler, Jacob D          14 MSA-NC                    NT      28.65  
  8 Fernandez, Trace R        14 TEAM-NC                29.49      28.72  
  9 Tillman, James C          13 NSS-NC                 32.55      29.50  
 10 Ritter, Garrett A         13 TEAM-NC                29.88      30.08  
 11 Sun, Kevin                14 MSA-NC                 29.60      30.19  
 12 Bevacqua, Jared B         13 MSA-NC                 28.83      30.27  
 13 DiMartino, Beau T         13 MSA-NC                 30.42      30.30  
 14 Greene, Mark L            13 MSA-NC                 31.84      31.55  
 15 Eckert, Benjamin R        13 MSA-NC                 32.74      31.93  
 16 Heller, Isaac O           13 MSA-NC                    NT      35.37  
 17 Xu, David K               13 MSA-NC                 36.92      37.92  
 18 Wise, Jacob K             13 TEAM-NC                36.92      38.22  
 19 Henage, Teague G          13 MSA-NC                 38.28      40.42  
 
Event 79  Girls 11 Year Olds 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bartis, Bronwyn E         11 MAC-NC               1:30.54    1:28.04  
                  40.65     1:28.04 (47.39)                                        
  2 Johnson, Claire L         11 NSS-NC               1:35.11    1:30.76  
                  43.29     1:30.76 (47.47)                                        
  3 Martin, Sophie A          11 MSA-NC               1:33.19    1:31.38  
                  43.37     1:31.38 (48.01)                                        
  4 Sypolt, Carley A          11 SAIL-NC              1:37.13    1:33.04  
                  43.44     1:33.04 (49.60)                                        
  5 Hull, Aubrey G            11 MSA-NC                    NT    1:34.24  
                  45.97     1:34.24 (48.27)                                        
  6 Matvey, Maggie J          11 TEAM-NC              1:35.64    1:34.96  
                  44.93     1:34.96 (50.03)                                        
  7 Yu, Kaitlyn M             11 MAC-NC               1:35.59    1:36.09  
                  44.78     1:36.09 (51.31)                                        
  8 Austin, Whitney E         11 TEAM-NC              1:37.37    1:36.23  
                  47.46     1:36.23 (48.77)                                        
  9 Blamy, Elle P             11 MSA-NC               1:35.51    1:36.84  
                  46.99     1:36.84 (49.85)                                        
 10 Graham, Avery G           11 MAC-NC               1:37.55    1:37.50  
                  47.52     1:37.50 (49.98)                                        
 11 Hu, Serena Y              11 NSS-NC               1:42.09    1:38.26  
                  46.88     1:38.26 (51.38)                                        
 12 Xistris, Grace E          11 MSA-NC               1:45.77    1:38.46  
                  48.48     1:38.46 (49.98)                                        
 13 Baker, Abby M             11 SAIL-NC              1:38.59    1:39.21  
                  47.97     1:39.21 (51.24)                                        
 14 Brown, Phenix A           11 MAC-NC               1:38.65    1:39.47  
                  47.34     1:39.47 (52.13)                                        
 15 Freeman, Sara P           11 SAIL-NC              1:42.84    1:39.63  
                  47.46     1:39.63 (52.17)                                        
 16 Drummond, Kenzie R        11 TEAM-NC              1:39.52    1:40.73  
                  46.51     1:40.73 (54.22)                                        
 17 Strouse, Sulli R          11 MAC-NC                    NT    1:41.50  
                  48.42     1:41.50 (53.08)                                        
 18 Moore, Elizabeth H        11 TEAM-NC              1:38.09    1:41.97  
                  48.91     1:41.97 (53.06)                                        
 19 Graves, Olivia G          11 MAC-NC               1:49.62    1:43.32  
                  49.78     1:43.32 (53.54)                                        
 20 Partridge, Ellie M        11 NSS-NC               1:36.17    1:44.04  
                  48.38     1:44.04 (55.66)                                        
 21 Kreth, Rachel O           11 TEAM-NC              1:45.51    1:44.46  
                  50.40     1:44.46 (54.06)                                        
 22 Hankins, Ada D            11 MAC-NC               1:47.50    1:45.02  
                  49.17     1:45.02 (55.85)                                        
 23 Baker, Avery A            11 MAC-NC               1:43.98    1:45.15  
                  50.60     1:45.15 (54.55)                                        
 24 Whitehead, Gavin E        11 NSS-NC               1:46.09    1:45.29  
                  50.06     1:45.29 (55.23)                                        
 25 Wilson, Kendall R         11 TEAM-NC              1:50.47    1:51.00  
                  53.00     1:51.00 (58.00)                                        
 26 Ombach, Ola               11 TEAM-NC              1:54.17    1:53.13  
                  53.44     1:53.13 (59.69)                                        
 27 Prayagkar, Mihika *       11 MSA-NC                    NT    2:02.97  
                1:00.73   2:02.97 (1:02.24)                                        
 28 Santoro, Olivia M         11 MAC-NC               2:07.46    2:07.26  
                1:01.75   2:07.26 (1:05.51)                                        
 -- Hankins, Sabrina E        11 MSA-NC               2:18.28         DQ  
                  56.86        DQ (1:03.49)                                        
 
Event 79  Girls 12 Year Olds 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Francis, Jet S            12 MSA-NC               1:22.77    1:21.99  
                  37.88     1:21.99 (44.11)                                        
  2 Horton, Presley C         12 SAIL-NC              1:29.04    1:27.42  
                  41.62     1:27.42 (45.80)                                        
  3 Leckner, Logan A          12 NSS-NC               1:33.32    1:28.17  
                  42.13     1:28.17 (46.04)                                        
  4 Purdy, McKenna K          12 NSS-NC               1:31.48    1:29.02  
                  42.61     1:29.02 (46.41)                                        
  5 Thompson, Jackson K       12 TEAM-NC              1:27.28    1:30.74  
                  41.64     1:30.74 (49.10)                                        
  6 McGowan, Anna R           12 MSA-NC               1:30.34    1:32.01  
                  44.14     1:32.01 (47.87)                                        
  7 Heil, Emily R             12 MAC-NC               1:34.14    1:33.90  
                  44.48     1:33.90 (49.42)                                        
  8 Carney, KC C              12 MSA-NC               1:39.12    1:35.39  
                  46.96     1:35.39 (48.43)                                        
  9 Patel, Gia P              12 MSA-NC               1:36.82    1:37.24  
                  46.75     1:37.24 (50.49)                                        
 10 Bazow, Jayden L           12 MSA-NC               1:57.00    1:37.53  
                  46.35     1:37.53 (51.18)                                        
 11 Griffin, Rachel M         12 MSA-NC                    NT    1:44.04  
                  48.38     1:44.04 (55.66)                                        
 12 Desai, Soha E             12 MAC-NC               1:36.57    1:44.95  
                  48.01     1:44.95 (56.94)                                        
 13 Masch, Cameron N          12 MSA-NC               1:42.72    1:45.65  
                  49.36     1:45.65 (56.29)                                        
 14 Setzer, Tyler A           12 MAC-NC               1:55.81    1:52.80  
                  53.34     1:52.80 (59.46)                                        
 15 Banks, Jordan H           12 MSA-NC                    NT    1:53.82  
                  55.43     1:53.82 (58.39)                                        
 16 Bhutani, Maanya           12 MSA-NC               2:02.58    1:56.11  
                  54.59   1:56.11 (1:01.52)                                        
 
Event 80  Boys 11 Year Olds 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Spurgeon, Tommy S         11 MAC-NC               1:28.29    1:24.23  
                  39.61     1:24.23 (44.62)                                        
  2 McElroy, Collier C        11 TEAM-NC              1:39.64    1:32.96  
                  44.54     1:32.96 (48.42)                                        
  3 Chopra, Aaryan N          11 MAC-NC               1:36.10    1:33.90  
                  45.74     1:33.90 (48.16)                                        
  4 Humphrey, Noah B          11 MAC-NC               1:37.57    1:35.15  
                  44.96     1:35.15 (50.19)                                        
  5 Sule, Chinmay N           11 MSA-NC               1:39.68    1:38.50  
                  46.59     1:38.50 (51.91)                                        
  6 Bollenbacher, Stephen W   11 Unattached-NC        1:42.17    1:40.79  
                  48.28     1:40.79 (52.51)                                        
  7 Kane, Janson P            11 MAC-NC               1:42.47    1:43.91  
                  50.09     1:43.91 (53.82)                                        
  8 White, Gavin J            11 SAIL-NC              1:44.28    1:44.55  
                  52.05     1:44.55 (52.50)                                        
  9 Araujo, Ian A             11 MSA-NC               1:50.84    1:46.13  
                  51.76     1:46.13 (54.37)                                        
  9 Neltner-Devine, Michael   11 TEAM-NC              1:44.45    1:46.13  
                  50.03     1:46.13 (56.10)                                        
 11 Kete, Nash O              11 TEAM-NC              1:47.37    1:47.45  
                  51.18     1:47.45 (56.27)                                        
 12 Sathish, Ashu             11 MSA-NC               1:51.42    1:48.21  
                  54.27     1:48.21 (53.94)                                        
 13 Johnson, Brady P          11 MAC-NC               1:59.35    1:48.38  
                  51.43     1:48.38 (56.95)                                        
 14 Gambill, Sawyer D         11 MAC-NC               1:49.11    1:48.88  
                  52.00     1:48.88 (56.88)                                        
 15 Pridmore, Owen J          11 SAIL-NC              1:59.19    1:49.57  
                  52.72     1:49.57 (56.85)                                        
 16 White, Rhett P            11 SAIL-NC              1:44.75    1:49.82  
                  52.15     1:49.82 (57.67)                                        
 17 Luke-Judy, Gabriel K      11 NSS-NC               1:49.60    1:52.45  
                  52.96     1:52.45 (59.49)                                        
 18 Skeete, Austin W          11 TEAM-NC              1:57.91    1:56.73  
                  55.12   1:56.73 (1:01.61)                                        
 19 McDowell, Zach D          11 TEAM-NC              1:57.98    2:03.20  
                  56.39   2:03.20 (1:06.81)                                        
 -- Mullaly, Ryan M           11 MAC-NC               1:44.58         DQ  
                  47.53          DQ (53.93)                                        
 
Event 80  Boys 12 Year Olds 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gibbs, Mason J            12 SAIL-NC              1:27.96    1:24.18  
                  41.22     1:24.18 (42.96)                                        
  2 Wu, Philip                12 MSA-NC               1:26.81    1:27.12  
                  42.19     1:27.12 (44.93)                                        
  3 Bambrick, Ryan S          12 NSS-NC               1:30.36    1:31.85  
                  43.77     1:31.85 (48.08)                                        
  4 Miller, Luke R            12 MSA-NC               1:37.26    1:33.26  
                  42.97     1:33.26 (50.29)                                        
  5 McKinnon, Alexander S     12 MSA-NC               1:38.39    1:35.64  
                  45.86     1:35.64 (49.78)                                        
  6 Garmon, Alex S            12 MAC-NC               1:36.06    1:37.59  
                  46.42     1:37.59 (51.17)                                        
  7 Thompson, Luke W          12 TEAM-NC              1:41.78    1:40.24  
                  46.06     1:40.24 (54.18)                                        
  8 Bright, Owen H            12 SAIL-NC              1:42.05    1:43.20  
                  48.37     1:43.20 (54.83)                                        
  9 Krisko, Sawyer S          12 TEAM-NC              1:49.40    1:44.04  
                  48.68     1:44.04 (55.36)                                        
 10 Waide, Wayman M           12 MSA-NC                    NT    1:47.01  
                  53.04     1:47.01 (53.97)                                        
 11 Hermans, Sam A            12 SAIL-NC              1:53.12    1:47.40  
                  50.34     1:47.40 (57.06)                                        
 
Event 81  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Martinez, Mariana         13 MSA-NC               1:23.01    1:22.72  
                  40.03     1:22.72 (42.69)                                        
  2 Bambauer, Sophie Anne A   13 TEAM-NC              1:25.85    1:23.28  
                  38.88     1:23.28 (44.40)                                        
  3 Brewster, Kylie A         13 MSA-NC               1:27.98    1:27.26  
                  41.80     1:27.26 (45.46)                                        
  4 Ritter, Riley G           13 TEAM-NC              1:27.58    1:27.75  
                  42.48     1:27.75 (45.27)                                        
  5 Iyer, Aanya L             14 NSS-NC               1:28.08    1:27.96  
                  41.85     1:27.96 (46.11)                                        
  6 Bastola, Kunjal           13 MSA-NC               1:33.54    1:30.43  
                  43.44     1:30.43 (46.99)                                        
  7 Moore, Maggie H           13 MSA-NC               1:27.23    1:30.57  
                  42.85     1:30.57 (47.72)                                        
  8 Fulton, Brianna H         13 MSA-NC               1:36.28    1:31.53  
                  44.11     1:31.53 (47.42)                                        
  9 Gueterman, Jordan G       14 MSA-NC               1:34.29    1:31.70  
                  44.09     1:31.70 (47.61)                                        
 10 Sweeney, Lauren O         14 MSA-NC               1:26.21    1:32.40  
                  44.04     1:32.40 (48.36)                                        
 11 Gordon, Olivia L          13 MSA-NC               1:31.69    1:32.89  
                  42.71     1:32.89 (50.18)                                        
 12 Smith, Tara G             14 SAIL-NC              1:32.51    1:33.07  
                  44.42     1:33.07 (48.65)                                        
 13 Drummond, Lena A          13 TEAM-NC              1:33.74    1:33.26  
                  45.66     1:33.26 (47.60)                                        
 14 Romano, Emily M           14 MSA-NC               1:33.61    1:33.28  
                  44.23     1:33.28 (49.05)                                        
 15 Hunt, Abbie J             13 MSA-NC               1:51.21    1:33.33  
                  44.34     1:33.33 (48.99)                                        
 16 Nichols, Sutton E         13 TEAM-NC              1:33.73    1:34.39  
                  45.09     1:34.39 (49.30)                                        
 17 McGee, Hannah C           13 MSA-NC               1:40.44    1:38.76  
                  48.58     1:38.76 (50.18)                                        
 18 Moore, Antonia V          13 TEAM-NC              1:35.72    1:39.26  
                  47.47     1:39.26 (51.79)                                        
 19 Ferguson, Lydia D         13 MSA-NC               1:47.95    1:43.69  
                  48.94     1:43.69 (54.75)                                        
 20 Nelson, Hannah C          14 MSA-NC               1:35.91    1:43.90  
                  48.78     1:43.90 (55.12)                                        
 
Event 82  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pagadala, Sasank          14 MSA-NC               1:12.30    1:11.78  
                  34.60     1:11.78 (37.18)                                        
  2 Fernandez, Trace R        14 TEAM-NC              1:23.12    1:17.12  
                  36.86     1:17.12 (40.26)                                        
  3 Bonoffski, Preston M      13 MSA-NC               1:20.11    1:17.15  
                  36.00     1:17.15 (41.15)                                        
  4 Tillman, James C          13 NSS-NC               1:27.17    1:23.49  
                  40.73     1:23.49 (42.76)                                        
  5 Wu, Alexander B           13 MSA-NC               1:18.41    1:23.59  
                  39.25     1:23.59 (44.34)                                        
  6 Hughes, Jack R            14 TEAM-NC              1:27.34    1:23.83  
                  38.88     1:23.83 (44.95)                                        
  7 Adams, Hudson B           13 TEAM-NC              1:27.11    1:28.26  
                  42.45     1:28.26 (45.81)                                        
  8 Eckert, Benjamin R        13 MSA-NC               1:30.46    1:28.63  
                  43.37     1:28.63 (45.26)                                        
  9 Rutledge, Caleb C         14 TEAM-NC              1:30.71    1:30.40  
                  42.74     1:30.40 (47.66)                                        
 10 Stadler, Jacob D          14 MSA-NC               1:40.92    1:31.29  
                  43.90     1:31.29 (47.39)                                        
 11 Bevacqua, Jared B         13 MSA-NC               1:26.76    1:31.61  
                  41.55     1:31.61 (50.06)                                        
 12 Ritter, Garrett A         13 TEAM-NC              1:30.83    1:33.74  
                  45.55     1:33.74 (48.19)                                        
 13 Greene, Mark L            13 MSA-NC               1:36.80    1:35.14  
                  44.90     1:35.14 (50.24)                                        
 14 Heller, Isaac O           13 MSA-NC                    NT    1:41.05  
                  49.75     1:41.05 (51.30)                                        
 15 Wise, Jacob K             13 TEAM-NC              1:45.44    1:41.36  
                  49.53     1:41.36 (51.83)                                        
 16 Xu, David K               13 MSA-NC               1:44.76    1:45.79  
                  50.68     1:45.79 (55.11)                                        
 17 Henage, Teague G          13 MSA-NC               1:51.37    1:58.62  
                  55.67   1:58.62 (1:02.95)                                        
 -- Simmons, Ryan L           13 STAR-NC              1:26.17         DQ  
                  40.16          DQ (44.05)                                        
 
Event 83  Girls 11 Year Olds 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Baumgartner, Campbell J   11 MAC-NC                 35.82      35.76  
  2 Johnson, Claire L         11 NSS-NC                 37.76      36.09  
  3 Bednar, Ellie A           11 MAC-NC                 38.93      36.65  
  4 Desai, Prisha             11 MAC-NC                 37.03      36.80  
  5 Burch, Serena M           11 MAC-NC                 36.77      37.01  
  6 Sypolt, Carley A          11 SAIL-NC                36.83      37.15  
  7 Tyminski, Ella M          11 MAC-NC                 40.49      37.28  
  8 Levantis, Sara C          11 MSA-NC                 40.28      37.30  
  9 Allen, Lillie S           11 MAC-NC                 38.22      37.65  
 10 Oliver, Audrey A          11 SAIL-NC                39.78      38.08  
 11 Shafeek-Horton, Noa       11 MAC-NC                 39.07      38.61  
 12 Kreth, Rachel O           11 TEAM-NC                38.72      38.86  
 13 Reisig, Morgan I          11 SAIL-NC                39.21      39.14  
 14 Yu, Kaitlyn M             11 MAC-NC                 39.75      39.43  
 15 Todd, Kelly T             11 MSA-NC                 40.44      39.63  
 16 Hull, Aubrey G            11 MSA-NC                    NT      39.72  
 17 Baker, Abby M             11 SAIL-NC                39.81      39.74  
 18 Austin, Elise M           11 MSA-NC                 43.24      39.93  
 19 Hankins, Ada D            11 MAC-NC                 40.68      40.01  
 20 Atwood, Katherine M       11 MSA-NC                 40.37      40.73  
 21 Xistris, Grace E          11 MSA-NC                 41.70      40.79  
 22 Williams, Elizabeth G     11 MSA-NC                 43.61      40.84  
 23 Matvey, Maggie J          11 TEAM-NC                40.36      41.28  
 24 Willis, Emma E            11 SAIL-NC                42.59      41.38  
 25 Quinlan, Delaney A        11 NSS-NC                 42.70      41.78  
 26 Brinson, Laney M          11 SAIL-NC                42.37      41.82  
 27 Freeman, Sara P           11 SAIL-NC                41.56      42.14  
 28 Strouse, Sulli R          11 MAC-NC                 47.61      42.24  
 29 Wilson, Kendall R         11 TEAM-NC                43.29      42.36  
 30 Eggers, Claire C          11 SAIL-NC                42.58      42.41  
 31 Hu, Serena Y              11 NSS-NC                 44.64      42.57  
 32 Whitehead, Gavin E        11 NSS-NC                 42.39      42.84  
 33 Blamy, Elle P             11 MSA-NC                 42.75      42.97  
 34 Smith, Abigail G          11 MSA-NC                 47.35      43.18  
 35 Brown, Phenix A           11 MAC-NC                 44.97      43.28  
 36 Ombach, Ola               11 TEAM-NC                42.82      43.57  
 37 Verrill, MaKayla L        11 MSA-NC                 42.94      44.42  
 38 Moore, Elizabeth H        11 TEAM-NC                47.13      45.45  
 39 Murillo, Angelina C       11 MAC-NC                 46.45      45.66  
 40 Connell, Cat P            11 MSA-NC                 48.52      45.81  
 41 Prayagkar, Mihika *       11 MSA-NC                 52.29      48.28  
 42 McCurdy, Charlotte A      11 SAIL-NC                   NT      49.79  
 43 Santoro, Olivia M         11 MAC-NC                 51.91      50.45  
 44 Collam, Maya              11 SAIL-NC                50.30      52.23  
 45 Hankins, Sabrina E        11 MSA-NC               1:00.35      53.08  
 
Event 83  Girls 12 Year Olds 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Patrick, McKenna L        12 MSA-NC                 37.54      36.02  
  2 Heil, Emily R             12 MAC-NC                 38.25      37.63  
  3 Leckner, Logan A          12 NSS-NC                 39.99      37.64  
  4 Greer, Tatiana S          12 MAC-NC                 39.09      37.89  
  5 McGowan, Anna R           12 MSA-NC                 40.47      38.06  
  6 Francis, Jet S            12 MSA-NC                 43.17      38.16  
  7 Wallace, Ella Grace G     12 TEAM-NC                39.03      38.24  
  8 Heidkamp, Lilly A         12 MSA-NC                 41.82      38.96  
  9 Mckay, Megan E            12 MSA-NC                 39.11      39.31  
 10 Thompson, Jackson K       12 TEAM-NC                40.00      39.87  
 11 Wall, Olivia A            12 MSA-NC                 41.31      40.63  
 12 Desai, Soha E             12 MAC-NC                 39.35      40.72  
 13 Patel, Gia P              12 MSA-NC                    NT      41.20  
 14 Mosbey, Tristen E         12 MSA-NC                 40.91      41.31  
 15 Griffin, Rachel M         12 MSA-NC                    NT      41.52  
 16 Buffett, Cassidy          12 TEAM-NC                43.27      41.81  
 17 Rohlinger, Evie R         12 MSA-NC                 43.72      42.19  
 18 Carney, KC C              12 MSA-NC                    NT      42.69  
 19 Jasti, Harshitha          12 MSA-NC                    NT      45.92  
 20 Setzer, Tyler A           12 MAC-NC                 46.95      46.06  
 21 Harrison, Olivia O        12 MAC-NC                 48.34      46.31  
 22 Dhir, Jia G               12 MSA-NC                 46.55      47.22  
 23 Bhutani, Maanya           12 MSA-NC                 47.01      47.96  
 24 Banks, Jordan H           12 MSA-NC                 58.47      50.62  
 
Event 84  Boys 11 Year Olds 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Humphrey, Noah B          11 MAC-NC                 36.94      36.37  
  2 Rutledge, Jack C          11 MAC-NC                 36.96      37.21  
  3 Malta, Luke R             11 MAC-NC                 39.53      38.42  
  4 DeCubellis, Jonah S       11 MAC-NC                 41.86      38.71  
  5 Patil, Sanat D            11 MAC-NC                 40.18      39.12  
  6 Clark, Owen D             11 NSS-NC                 38.50      39.26  
  7 Spurgeon, Tommy S         11 MAC-NC                 38.06      39.31  
  8 Berry, Grant P            11 SAIL-NC                40.98      39.88  
  9 Sule, Chinmay N           11 MSA-NC                 41.77      40.92  
 10 Kane, Janson P            11 MAC-NC                 40.97      41.35  
 11 Seymour, Matthew R        11 SAIL-NC                41.51      41.55  
 12 Pridmore, Owen J          11 SAIL-NC                43.76      42.01  
 13 Simmons, Sheldon F        11 STAR-NC                44.51      42.46  
 14 Kete, Nash O              11 TEAM-NC                43.17      42.48  
 15 Gambill, Sawyer D         11 MAC-NC                 43.39      42.99  
 16 Bollenbacher, Stephen W   11 Unattached-NC          42.41      43.59  
 17 Neltner-Devine, Michael   11 TEAM-NC                44.47      43.71  
 18 Reed, Chase B             11 TEAM-NC                45.70      44.67  
 19 Skeete, Austin W          11 TEAM-NC                44.59      44.84  
 20 White, Rhett P            11 SAIL-NC                43.46      45.40  
 21 Mullaly, Ryan M           11 MAC-NC                 46.93      45.51  
 22 Sathish, Ashu             11 MSA-NC                 46.60      45.90  
 23 Johnson, Brady P          11 MAC-NC                 44.70      46.49  
 24 McElroy, Collier C        11 TEAM-NC                46.54      46.75  
 25 White, Gavin J            11 SAIL-NC                50.71      47.52  
 26 Araujo, Ian A             11 MSA-NC                 54.82      53.09  
 
Event 84  Boys 12 Year Olds 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Miller, Luke R            12 MSA-NC                 35.83      35.50  
  2 Teoh, Reid P              12 STAR-NC                36.32      36.40  
  3 James, Alex M             12 MSA-NC                 36.47      36.74  
  4 Garmon, Alex S            12 MAC-NC                 37.22      36.90  
  5 Gibbs, Mason J            12 SAIL-NC                38.16      36.92  
  6 Callard, Nate R           12 MAC-NC                 39.06      38.79  
  7 Krisko, Sawyer S          12 TEAM-NC                39.69      39.24  
  8 Thompson, Luke W          12 TEAM-NC                40.34      39.35  
  9 Friese, Ben L             12 MAC-NC                 46.31      42.53  
 10 McKinnon, Alexander S     12 MSA-NC                 42.80      42.69  
 11 Bright, Owen H            12 SAIL-NC                44.25      46.56  
 12 Waide, Wayman M           12 MSA-NC                    NT      48.03  
 13 Hermans, Sam A            12 SAIL-NC                51.11      49.41  
 
Event 85  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stevens, Emily L          13 STAR-NC              2:49.52    2:37.61  
                  36.85     1:17.17 (40.32)     1:57.85 (40.68)     2:37.61 (39.76)
  2 Brewster, Kylie A         13 MSA-NC               2:41.14    2:40.48  
                  38.45     1:19.19 (40.74)     2:00.32 (41.13)     2:40.48 (40.16)
  3 Ritter, Riley G           13 TEAM-NC              2:55.27    2:49.05  
                  39.81     1:22.70 (42.89)     2:06.34 (43.64)     2:49.05 (42.71)
  4 Drummond, Lena A          13 TEAM-NC                   NT    3:00.98  
                                1:28.89 ( )   3:00.98 (1:32.09)                    
  5 Nelson, Hannah C          14 MSA-NC               3:03.68    3:06.37  
                  46.50     1:33.57 (47.07)     2:19.76 (46.19)     3:06.37 (46.61)
  6 Smith, Tara G             14 SAIL-NC              3:16.24    3:10.21  
                  43.56     1:30.90 (47.34)     2:20.61 (49.71)     3:10.21 (49.60)
 -- Romano, Emily M           14 MSA-NC               2:55.05         DQ  
                  41.32                             2:10.08 ( )          DQ (43.14)
 
Event 86  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rosenbloom, Joshua W      13 MSA-NC               2:31.62    2:24.63  
                  34.93     1:10.99 (36.06)     1:48.23 (37.24)     2:24.63 (36.40)
  2 Bonoffski, Preston M      13 MSA-NC               2:26.60    2:25.73  
                  34.56     1:11.24 (36.68)     1:48.90 (37.66)     2:25.73 (36.83)
  3 Hughes, Jack R            14 TEAM-NC              2:40.10    2:33.95  
                  36.16     1:15.13 (38.97)     1:55.06 (39.93)     2:33.95 (38.89)
  4 Ritter, Garrett A         13 TEAM-NC              2:37.54    2:34.16  
                  36.63     1:15.38 (38.75)     1:55.18 (39.80)     2:34.16 (38.98)
  5 Adams, Hudson B           13 TEAM-NC              2:45.13    2:38.55  
                  37.95     1:18.04 (40.09)     1:58.95 (40.91)     2:38.55 (39.60)
  6 Eckert, Benjamin R        13 MSA-NC               2:42.90    2:42.16  
                  38.98     1:20.13 (41.15)     2:01.88 (41.75)     2:42.16 (40.28)
  7 DiMartino, Beau T         13 MSA-NC               3:07.41    2:52.80  
                  39.81     1:26.88 (47.07)     2:14.73 (47.85)     2:52.80 (38.07)
  8 Bevacqua, Jared B         13 MSA-NC               2:42.38    2:56.76  
                  40.58                             2:11.86 ( )     2:56.76 (44.90)
  9 Henage, Teague G          13 MSA-NC               3:35.27    3:42.24  
                                1:47.64 ( )     2:46.69 (59.05)     3:42.24 (55.55)
 -- Heller, Isaac O           13 MSA-NC                    NT         DQ  
                  49.31     1:46.99 (57.68)     2:39.10 (52.11)          DQ (56.62)
 
Event 87  Girls 11 Year Olds 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tyminski, Ella M          11 MAC-NC               1:46.07    1:26.15  
                  40.52     1:26.15 (45.63)                                        
  2 Wilson, Alli A            11 MAC-NC               1:31.35    1:26.59  
                  40.18     1:26.59 (46.41)                                        
  3 Austin, Whitney E         11 TEAM-NC              1:26.94    1:31.70  
                  43.81     1:31.70 (47.89)                                        
  4 Davis, Emma G             11 MAC-NC                    NT    1:31.90  
                  41.55     1:31.90 (50.35)                                        
  5 Hankins, Ada D            11 MAC-NC               1:33.57    1:32.95  
                  41.87     1:32.95 (51.08)                                        
  6 Hu, Serena Y              11 NSS-NC               2:14.96    1:46.73  
                  48.28     1:46.73 (58.45)                                        
 
Event 87  Girls 12 Year Olds 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Greer, Tatiana S          12 MAC-NC               1:21.24    1:22.52  
                  39.98     1:22.52 (42.54)                                        
  2 Purdy, McKenna K          12 NSS-NC               1:35.24    1:29.75  
                  42.19     1:29.75 (47.56)                                        
  3 Mckay, Megan E            12 MSA-NC               1:38.60    1:32.86  
                  40.54     1:32.86 (52.32)                                        
  4 Masch, Cameron N          12 MSA-NC               1:43.01    1:42.11  
                  46.86     1:42.11 (55.25)                                        
 
Event 88  Boys 11 Year Olds 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bartee, Granger B         11 MAC-NC               1:24.67    1:20.08  
                  37.43     1:20.08 (42.65)                                        
  2 Chopra, Aaryan N          11 MAC-NC                    NT    1:21.89  
                  39.72     1:21.89 (42.17)                                        
  3 DeCubellis, Jonah S       11 MAC-NC                    NT    1:37.75  
                  45.77     1:37.75 (51.98)                                        
  4 Johnson, Brady P          11 MAC-NC                    NT    1:50.08  
                  51.07     1:50.08 (59.01)                                        
 -- Rutledge, Jack C          11 MAC-NC               1:19.77         DQ  
                  36.25          DQ (40.98)                                        
 
Event 88  Boys 12 Year Olds 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 James, Alex M             12 MSA-NC               1:26.67    1:29.14  
                  39.63     1:29.14 (49.51)                                        
 -- Friese, Ben L             12 MAC-NC                    NT         DQ  
                  46.76          DQ (58.62)                                        
 
Event 89  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gueterman, Jordan G       14 MSA-NC               1:25.46    1:16.82  
                  36.43     1:16.82 (40.39)                                        
  2 Sweeney, Lauren O         14 MSA-NC               1:17.33    1:19.27  
                  38.14     1:19.27 (41.13)                                        
  3 Gordon, Olivia L          13 MSA-NC               1:16.17    1:20.83  
                  38.73     1:20.83 (42.10)                                        
  4 Fulton, Brianna H         13 MSA-NC               1:21.07    1:21.94  
                  38.83     1:21.94 (43.11)                                        
  5 Hunt, Abbie J             13 MSA-NC               1:21.92    1:22.05  
                  38.81     1:22.05 (43.24)                                        
  6 Moore, Maggie H           13 MSA-NC                    NT    1:25.85  
                  39.63     1:25.85 (46.22)                                        
  7 Nichols, Sutton E         13 TEAM-NC              1:25.75    1:26.41  
                  40.77     1:26.41 (45.64)                                        
  8 Moore, Antonia V          13 TEAM-NC              1:29.98    1:28.55  
                  41.05     1:28.55 (47.50)                                        
  9 Mshar, Eden M             13 MSA-NC               1:31.35    1:30.49  
                  41.83     1:30.49 (48.66)                                        
 10 Ferguson, Lydia D         13 MSA-NC                    NT    1:31.74  
                  40.63     1:31.74 (51.11)                                        
 11 Iyer, Aanya L             14 NSS-NC               1:33.37    1:38.00  
                  42.63     1:38.00 (55.37)                                        
 12 Bastola, Kunjal           13 MSA-NC               1:27.57    1:40.86  
                  41.77     1:40.86 (59.09)                                        
 
Event 90  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pagadala, Sasank          14 MSA-NC               1:04.13    1:03.84  
                  30.02     1:03.84 (33.82)                                        
  2 Wu, Alexander B           13 MSA-NC               1:10.86    1:10.92  
                  32.49     1:10.92 (38.43)                                        
  3 Adams, Hudson B           13 TEAM-NC              1:13.39    1:12.88  
                  33.90     1:12.88 (38.98)                                        
  4 Boulware, Zachary D       13 MSA-NC               1:13.40    1:14.74  
                  34.88     1:14.74 (39.86)                                        
  5 Fernandez, Trace R        14 TEAM-NC              1:20.52    1:15.87  
                  36.29     1:15.87 (39.58)                                        
  6 Bonoffski, Preston M      13 MSA-NC               1:14.16    1:16.46  
                  35.02     1:16.46 (41.44)                                        
  7 Sun, Kevin                14 MSA-NC               1:18.84    1:18.02  
                  36.68     1:18.02 (41.34)                                        
  8 Tillman, James C          13 NSS-NC               1:25.71    1:20.09  
                  37.66     1:20.09 (42.43)                                        
  9 Xu, David K               13 MSA-NC               1:52.21    1:52.29  
                  49.21   1:52.29 (1:03.08)                                        
 
Event 91  Girls 11 Year Olds 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Johnson, Claire L         11 NSS-NC               2:36.42    2:28.42  
                  34.46     1:14.75 (40.29)     1:54.66 (39.91)     2:28.42 (33.76)
  2 Drummond, Kenzie R        11 TEAM-NC              2:32.15    2:32.07  
                  35.79     1:15.21 (39.42)     1:54.73 (39.52)     2:32.07 (37.34)
  3 Bartis, Bronwyn E         11 MAC-NC               2:38.27    2:33.91  
                  34.80     1:15.11 (40.31)     1:56.32 (41.21)     2:33.91 (37.59)
  4 Bednar, Ellie A           11 MAC-NC               2:33.30    2:34.04  
                  34.71     1:15.52 (40.81)     1:56.24 (40.72)     2:34.04 (37.80)
  5 Shafeek-Horton, Noa       11 MAC-NC               2:40.36    2:37.30  
                  35.87     1:16.12 (40.25)     1:59.99 (43.87)     2:37.30 (37.31)
  6 Wilson, Alli A            11 MAC-NC               2:39.82    2:38.71  
                  36.23     1:16.64 (40.41)     1:58.74 (42.10)     2:38.71 (39.97)
  7 Desai, Prisha             11 MAC-NC               2:42.55    2:39.23  
                  34.98     1:14.75 (39.77)     1:57.26 (42.51)     2:39.23 (41.97)
  8 Burch, Serena M           11 MAC-NC               2:47.72    2:40.10  
                  34.73     1:15.79 (41.06)     1:58.62 (42.83)     2:40.10 (41.48)
  9 Austin, Elise M           11 MSA-NC                    NT    2:47.41  
                  39.09     1:22.62 (43.53)     2:06.62 (44.00)     2:47.41 (40.79)
 10 Davis, Emma G             11 MAC-NC               2:39.17    2:49.47  
                  38.24     1:22.38 (44.14)     2:07.92 (45.54)     2:49.47 (41.55)
 11 Willis, Emma E            11 SAIL-NC                   NT    2:50.48  
                  38.18     1:22.45 (44.27)     2:08.39 (45.94)     2:50.48 (42.09)
 12 Brinson, Laney M          11 SAIL-NC                   NT    2:55.11  
                  39.71     1:25.40 (45.69)     2:12.39 (46.99)     2:55.11 (42.72)
 13 Williams, Elizabeth G     11 MSA-NC                    NT    2:55.78  
                                1:24.00 ( )     2:12.03 (48.03)     2:55.78 (43.75)
 14 Graves, Olivia G          11 MAC-NC               3:05.80    3:01.27  
                  38.25     1:24.91 (46.66)     2:15.08 (50.17)     3:01.27 (46.19)
 15 Baker, Avery A            11 MAC-NC                    NT    3:07.40  
                  42.85     1:31.49 (48.64)     2:20.65 (49.16)     3:07.40 (46.75)
 16 Murillo, Angelina C       11 MAC-NC               3:08.33    3:07.53  
                  44.01     1:33.01 (49.00)     2:20.62 (47.61)     3:07.53 (46.91)
 17 Smith, Abigail G          11 MSA-NC                    NT    3:14.76  
                  43.50     1:33.11 (49.61)   3:14.76 (1:41.65)                    
 18 Quinlan, Delaney A        11 NSS-NC               3:19.90    3:16.11  
                  45.30     1:38.72 (53.42)     2:29.28 (50.56)     3:16.11 (46.83)
 19 Verrill, MaKayla L        11 MSA-NC                    NT    3:17.02  
                  43.84     1:36.09 (52.25)     2:27.64 (51.55)     3:17.02 (49.38)
 20 Connell, Cat P            11 MSA-NC                    NT    3:18.55  
                  41.69     1:31.51 (49.82)     2:25.67 (54.16)     3:18.55 (52.88)
 21 Collam, Maya              11 SAIL-NC              3:26.81    3:25.42  
                  44.51     1:37.63 (53.12)     2:33.10 (55.47)     3:25.42 (52.32)
 
Event 91  Girls 12 Year Olds 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Heidkamp, Lilly A         12 MSA-NC                    NT    2:30.97  
                  34.97     1:13.92 (38.95)     1:51.62 (37.70)     2:30.97 (39.35)
  2 Heil, Emily R             12 MAC-NC               2:33.01    2:36.00  
                  34.67     1:15.20 (40.53)     1:56.20 (41.00)     2:36.00 (39.80)
  3 Patrick, McKenna L        12 MSA-NC               2:42.91    2:38.91  
                  36.39     1:17.15 (40.76)     1:59.95 (42.80)     2:38.91 (38.96)
  4 Bazow, Jayden L           12 MSA-NC               2:46.66    2:40.58  
                  35.55     1:18.04 (42.49)     2:00.61 (42.57)     2:40.58 (39.97)
  5 McGowan, Anna R           12 MSA-NC               2:46.52    2:41.49  
                  38.50     1:19.33 (40.83)     2:01.52 (42.19)     2:41.49 (39.97)
  6 Buffett, Cassidy          12 TEAM-NC              2:39.82    2:42.32  
                  37.93     1:19.52 (41.59)     2:01.85 (42.33)     2:42.32 (40.47)
  7 Wall, Olivia A            12 MSA-NC                    NT    2:53.34  
                  40.27     1:24.40 (44.13)     2:10.12 (45.72)     2:53.34 (43.22)
  8 Mosbey, Tristen E         12 MSA-NC               2:54.66    2:53.45  
                  38.85     1:23.88 (45.03)     2:08.64 (44.76)     2:53.45 (44.81)
  9 Patel, Gia P              12 MSA-NC                    NT    2:53.82  
                  38.86     1:24.26 (45.40)     2:10.41 (46.15)     2:53.82 (43.41)
 10 Dhir, Jia G               12 MSA-NC               3:56.24    3:12.84  
                  42.64     1:32.12 (49.48)     2:23.64 (51.52)     3:12.84 (49.20)
 11 Harrison, Olivia O        12 MAC-NC                    NT    3:18.47  
                  48.06     1:40.27 (52.21)     2:31.23 (50.96)     3:18.47 (47.24)
 
Event 92  Boys 11 Year Olds 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bartee, Granger B         11 MAC-NC               2:26.63    2:26.16  
                  34.05     1:11.60 (37.55)     1:50.19 (38.59)     2:26.16 (35.97)
  2 Rutledge, Jack C          11 MAC-NC               2:29.54    2:26.45  
                  34.18     1:12.57 (38.39)     1:50.94 (38.37)     2:26.45 (35.51)
  3 Malta, Luke R             11 MAC-NC               2:46.63    2:43.92  
                  38.13     1:21.29 (43.16)     2:02.71 (41.42)     2:43.92 (41.21)
  4 Patil, Sanat D            11 MAC-NC               2:48.17    2:44.06  
                  36.71     1:20.26 (43.55)     2:03.25 (42.99)     2:44.06 (40.81)
  5 Seymour, Matthew R        11 SAIL-NC                   NT    2:54.34  
                  38.26     1:23.51 (45.25)     2:10.91 (47.40)     2:54.34 (43.43)
  6 McDowell, Zach D          11 TEAM-NC                   NT    2:59.61  
                  39.85     1:27.71 (47.86)     2:15.73 (48.02)     2:59.61 (43.88)
  7 Luke-Judy, Gabriel K      11 NSS-NC                    NT    3:06.74  
                  41.15     1:30.06 (48.91)     2:20.11 (50.05)     3:06.74 (46.63)
  8 Reed, Chase B             11 TEAM-NC                   NT    3:18.32  
                  43.28     1:37.17 (53.89)     2:29.50 (52.33)     3:18.32 (48.82)
 
Event 92  Boys 12 Year Olds 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bambrick, Ryan S          12 NSS-NC               2:26.58    2:27.07  
                  34.44     1:12.23 (37.79)     1:50.28 (38.05)     2:27.07 (36.79)
  2 Miller, Luke R            12 MSA-NC               2:31.82    2:33.93  
                  33.52     1:12.64 (39.12)     1:55.43 (42.79)     2:33.93 (38.50)
  3 James, Alex M             12 MSA-NC               2:49.39    2:38.48  
                  35.34     1:16.11 (40.77)     1:58.11 (42.00)     2:38.48 (40.37)
  4 Wu, Philip                12 MSA-NC               2:39.49    2:40.34  
                  35.77                             1:59.53 ( )     2:40.34 (40.81)
  5 Krisko, Sawyer S          12 TEAM-NC              2:52.02    2:44.16  
                  39.09     1:22.05 (42.96)     2:05.62 (43.57)     2:44.16 (38.54)
  6 Callard, Nate R           12 MAC-NC               2:48.80    2:44.28  
                  37.94     1:21.33 (43.39)     2:03.45 (42.12)     2:44.28 (40.83)
 -- Thompson, Luke W          12 TEAM-NC              2:44.77         DQ  
                  36.35     1:16.32 (39.97)     1:57.03 (40.71)          DQ (17.35)
 
Event 93  Girls 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fulton, Brianna H         13 MSA-NC               6:28.55    6:35.07  
                  34.79     1:13.68 (38.89)     1:53.47 (39.79)     2:33.70 (40.23)
        3:14.44 (40.74)     3:55.82 (41.38)     4:36.30 (40.48)     5:16.44 (40.14)
        5:56.11 (39.67)     6:35.07 (38.96)                                        
  2 Bastola, Kunjal           13 MSA-NC               7:27.15    7:31.02  
                  38.22     1:21.33 (43.11)     2:06.41 (45.08)     2:53.50 (47.09)
        3:39.99 (46.49)     4:27.82 (47.83)     5:14.88 (47.06)     6:02.48 (47.60)
        6:48.86 (46.38)     7:31.02 (42.16)                                        
  3 McGee, Hannah C           13 MSA-NC                    NT    7:32.55  
                  37.72     1:22.52 (44.80)     2:08.35 (45.83)     2:55.54 (47.19)
        3:42.78 (47.24)     4:29.62 (46.84)     5:16.82 (47.20)     6:03.24 (46.42)
        6:50.60 (47.36)     7:32.55 (41.95)                                        
 
Event 94  Boys 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Boulware, Zachary D       13 MSA-NC               6:03.12    5:57.19  
                  31.78     1:06.93 (35.15)     1:42.89 (35.96)     2:19.43 (36.54)
        2:55.50 (36.07)     3:32.20 (36.70)     4:08.88 (36.68)     4:45.78 (36.90)
        5:22.37 (36.59)     5:57.19 (34.82)                                        
  2 Rosenbloom, Joshua W      13 MSA-NC               6:34.02    6:12.75  
                  33.21     1:09.67 (36.46)     1:47.38 (37.71)     2:25.94 (38.56)
        3:03.82 (37.88)     3:42.07 (38.25)     4:20.18 (38.11)     4:58.39 (38.21)
        5:35.71 (37.32)     6:12.75 (37.04)                                        
 
Event 95  Girls 11 Year Olds 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Baumgartner, Campbell J   11 MAC-NC               6:40.88    6:33.21  
                  33.76     1:12.72 (38.96)     1:52.97 (40.25)     2:33.69 (40.72)
        3:14.30 (40.61)     3:54.64 (40.34)     4:34.78 (40.14)     5:15.72 (40.94)
        5:55.58 (39.86)     6:33.21 (37.63)                                        
  2 Graham, Avery G           11 MAC-NC               6:58.70    7:03.71  
                  35.25     1:16.28 (41.03)     1:59.75 (43.47)     2:43.54 (43.79)
        3:26.75 (43.21)     4:10.17 (43.42)     4:54.36 (44.19)     5:38.15 (43.79)
        6:21.10 (42.95)     7:03.71 (42.61)                                        
  3 Allen, Lillie S           11 MAC-NC               7:15.88    7:08.05  
                  36.60     1:19.23 (42.63)     2:03.43 (44.20)     2:47.83 (44.40)
        3:32.22 (44.39)     4:16.89 (44.67)     5:00.50 (43.61)     5:44.65 (44.15)
        6:27.18 (42.53)     7:08.05 (40.87)                                        
  4 Davis, Emma G             11 MAC-NC               7:32.44    7:28.70  
                  39.43     1:24.98 (45.55)     2:09.98 (45.00)     2:56.47 (46.49)
        3:42.18 (45.71)     4:29.36 (47.18)     5:16.44 (47.08)     6:02.52 (46.08)
        6:48.26 (45.74)     7:28.70 (40.44)                                        
  5 Todd, Kelly T             11 MSA-NC                    NT    7:42.06  
                  39.25     1:23.79 (44.54)     2:10.21 (46.42)     2:56.36 (46.15)
        3:44.10 (47.74)     4:32.26 (48.16)     5:20.58 (48.32)     6:09.05 (48.47)
        6:57.51 (48.46)     7:42.06 (44.55)                                        
  6 Levantis, Sara C          11 MSA-NC                    NT    7:46.07  
                  37.98     1:24.20 (46.22)     2:12.71 (48.51)     3:01.42 (48.71)
        3:48.60 (47.18)     4:37.84 (49.24)     5:26.10 (48.26)     6:13.95 (47.85)
      7:46.07 (1:32.12)                                                            
 
Event 95  Girls 12 Year Olds 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Francis, Jet S            12 MSA-NC               6:28.80    6:22.50  
                  32.73     1:10.54 (37.81)     1:49.64 (39.10)     2:28.43 (38.79)
        3:07.88 (39.45)     3:47.21 (39.33)     4:26.42 (39.21)     5:06.04 (39.62)
        5:45.32 (39.28)     6:22.50 (37.18)                                        
  2 Wallace, Ella Grace G     12 TEAM-NC              7:27.37    7:07.70  
                  37.46     1:19.97 (42.51)     2:02.57 (42.60)     2:46.39 (43.82)
        3:30.39 (44.00)                                                 5:43.88 ( )
        6:26.88 (43.00)     7:07.70 (40.82)                                        
 
Event 96  Boys 11 Year Olds 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Malta, Luke R             11 MAC-NC               7:25.03    7:18.58  
                  39.99     1:24.52 (44.53)     2:08.61 (44.09)     2:53.22 (44.61)
        3:37.85 (44.63)     4:23.36 (45.51)     5:07.78 (44.42)     5:52.41 (44.63)
        6:37.15 (44.74)     7:18.58 (41.43)