Licensed to North Carolina Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 1/23/2018 04:05 PM
                     2018 NC NMA IMX Dual Meet - 1/21/2018                     
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Xu, Ashley                 8 MSA-NC                 23.62      23.34  
  2 Dudan, Alena P             8 NMA-NC                 20.62      23.83  
  3 Kong, Ariel A              8 MSA-NC                 27.31      26.21  
  4 Tharpe, Riley K            8 MSA-NC                 27.44      27.09  
  5 Ashcraft, McKenzie I       8 NMA-NC                 25.12      27.22  
  6 Berberian, Georgia M       8 MSA-NC                 24.16      27.35  
  7 Richardson, EmmaGrace G    7 MSA-NC                 27.54      29.88  
  8 Parks, Kendall J           7 NMA-NC                 29.80      30.05  
  9 Campbell, Alivia J         8 MSA-NC                    NT      30.42  
 10 Toth, Halley A             8 MSA-NC                    NT      30.43  
 11 Nguyen, Kaitlyn M          8 NMA-NC                    NT      30.71  
 12 Hair, Ivey I               6 MSA-NC                    NT      31.38  
                  15.11       31.38 (16.27)                                        
 13 Tuz, Elise C               8 MSA-NC                 30.24      31.84  
 14 McCally, Madeline R        8 MSA-NC                    NT      32.02  
 14 Wong, Mady R               7 MSA-NC                 27.96      32.02  
 16 Gibbons, Juliana D         7 MSA-NC                    NT      33.49  
                  16.57       33.49 (16.92)                                        
 -- Wright, Addie R            8 MSA-NC                    NT         DQ  
 -- Kuszmar, Katherine R       8 MSA-NC                    NT         DQ  
                  40.14              DQ ( )                                        
 -- Hudzik, Avery P            7 MSA-NC                 36.56         DQ  
                  41.63              DQ ( )                                        
 -- Atmakuru, Nidhi            7 NMA-NC                    NT         DQ  
                  19.92          DQ (16.43)                                        
 
Event 2  Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Walsh, Carson G            8 NMA-NC                 26.60      23.88  
  2 Akula, Abhay S             8 NMA-NC                 41.77      27.46  
  3 Akula, Avanish N           8 NMA-NC                 31.32      27.83  
  4 Nguyen, Aaden H            8 NMA-NC                 32.39      30.63  
  5 Ehrhart, Rhys M            7 MSA-NC                    NT      31.28  
  6 Moore, Dylan J             7 MSA-NC                    NT      32.67  
 -- Kidney, Ethan C            8 NMA-NC                 32.49         DQ  
 -- Thawait, Avi A             8 MSA-NC                 31.05         DQ  
 
Event 3  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pratt, Sloan I            10 MSA-NC                 36.40      35.40  
  2 Berberian, Maylie N       10 MSA-NC                 44.99      41.71  
  3 Schwartz, Alden K          9 NMA-NC                 43.38      42.69  
  4 Yanni, Caroline M         10 NMA-NC                 43.38      43.84  
  5 Hanood, Stella R           9 NMA-NC               1:07.16      44.64  
  6 Wolfe, Leah L              9 MSA-NC                 51.13      44.75  
  7 Topham, Kate A            10 MSA-NC                 50.20      47.77  
  8 Woodall, Breelan M        10 NMA-NC                 48.95      52.32  
  9 Parsi, Ankitha             9 NMA-NC                 53.83      53.16  
 10 Connell, Cat P            10 MSA-NC                    NT      54.30  
 11 Pohorence, Avery R         9 MSA-NC               1:00.34      56.04  
 12 Smith, Jacqueline L        9 MSA-NC                    NT      57.95  
 13 Kuduva Balaji, Tanisha     9 NMA-NC               1:00.36      58.00  
 14 Pagano, Emily J           10 NMA-NC                 57.63      59.47  
 15 Miller, Avery H            9 NMA-NC               1:01.07    1:02.16  
 16 Toth, Lucy G              10 MSA-NC               1:01.70    1:03.94  
 17 Ashley, Riley A           10 NMA-NC               1:06.02    1:05.84  
 18 Weber, Sarah G             9 MSA-NC               1:05.96    1:11.51  
 -- Green, Eva D               9 NMA-NC                    NT         DQ  
 -- Moore, Jasmine D          10 MSA-NC                    NT         DQ  
 -- McKay, Caroline A          9 MSA-NC                    NT         DQ  
 -- Krishnametty, Bhanu        9 NMA-NC               1:15.35         DQ  
 -- Banks, Jadyn M             9 MSA-NC                    NT         DQ  
 
Event 4  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Day, Carson D             10 MSA-NC                    NT      45.71  
  2 Miller, Jacob S           10 MSA-NC                 47.57      46.48  
  3 Stroupe, Boone B           9 MSA-NC                    NT      50.39  
  4 Watson, Ian A             10 NMA-NC                 52.80      52.49  
  5 O'Sullivan, Trevor R      10 MSA-NC                 54.51      55.57  
  6 Gelpke, Devan R           10 MSA-NC                 57.50      56.11  
  7 Prasanth, Adhvay          10 NMA-NC               1:09.43    1:01.49  
  8 Croft, Mason J             9 MSA-NC                    NT    1:01.80  
  9 Horton, Colin R            9 MSA-NC               1:08.42    1:07.92  
 -- Wood, Cameron W            9 MSA-NC               1:01.11         DQ  
 -- Patel, Aavan              10 NMA-NC                    NT         DQ  
 
Event 5  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Solvason, Anna            12 NMA-NC                 30.58      30.53  
  2 Papatzanakis, Abigail J   11 MSA-NC                 35.69      35.14  
  3 Remella, Anvitha          12 MSA-NC                 45.17      37.72  
  4 Connelly, Brooke A        12 NMA-NC                 38.20      38.77  
  5 Hobbs, Lauren E           12 MSA-NC                 40.42      40.03  
  6 Driessen, Tarraleah L     12 NMA-NC                 39.92      40.20  
  7 Rohlinger, Evie R         12 MSA-NC                    NT      41.21  
  8 Morisset, Karina M        12 NMA-NC                 41.37      41.38  
  9 Canosa, Sammy M           12 NMA-NC                    NT      42.34  
 10 Lupinski, Gabi M          11 MSA-NC                 43.48      42.87  
 11 Metzel, Molly C           11 MSA-NC                 44.48      44.92  
 12 Beauchemin, Sarah Grace   12 MSA-NC                    NT      45.36  
 13 Bolin, Jacquelyn O        12 NMA-NC                 50.22      47.70  
 14 Schmitz, Madalyn E        12 MSA-NC                    NT      47.71  
 15 Hadebe, Wandisile S       12 NMA-NC                 52.28      48.11  
 16 Murphy, Lauryn E          12 MSA-NC                 52.45      49.97  
 17 Prayagkar, Mihika *       11 MSA-NC                 50.48      52.76  
 18 Bhutani, Maanya           12 MSA-NC               1:00.41      55.20  
 19 Banks, Jordan H           12 MSA-NC                    NT      57.38  
 20 Dhir, Jia G               12 MSA-NC               1:03.68      58.07  
 21 Sutsko, Kinsey L          11 MSA-NC                    NT      59.95  
 -- Drogaris, Katie A         11 MSA-NC                    NT         DQ  
 -- Dean, Eleanor E           12 MSA-NC                 43.21         DQ  
 
Event 6  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Leckinger, Ben T          11 NMA-NC                 31.65      32.11  
  2 Spinner, Wiley J          11 MSA-NC                 30.72      32.54  
  3 Miller, Luke R            12 MSA-NC                 35.63      35.56  
  4 Keiter, Rex L             11 MSA-NC                 42.11      41.35  
  5 Tran, Nathan T            12 NMA-NC                 45.90      45.50  
  6 Berberian, Lincoln J      11 MSA-NC                 57.92    1:03.30  
 -- Vangara, Sid              12 NMA-NC                    NT         DQ  
 
Event 7  Girls 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Knox, Shae P              18 NMA-NC               1:00.77    1:03.38  
                  29.22     1:03.38 (34.16)                                        
  2 Calhoun, Sadie F          17 NMA-NC               1:08.15    1:07.93  
                  31.16     1:07.93 (36.77)                                        
  3 Szeghy, Rachel E          17 NMA-NC               1:06.52    1:09.66  
                  32.54     1:09.66 (37.12)                                        
  4 Smalley, Ainsley P        13 NMA-NC               1:07.47    1:10.02  
                  31.79     1:10.02 (38.23)                                        
  5 Harris, Morgan B          17 NMA-NC               1:08.61    1:12.02  
                  33.07     1:12.02 (38.95)                                        
  6 Hollis, Sarah Beth E      16 NMA-NC               1:06.11    1:12.45  
                  33.38     1:12.45 (39.07)                                        
  7 Hack, Laura A             16 NMA-NC               1:09.64    1:12.76  
                  33.30     1:12.76 (39.46)                                        
  8 Gordon, Olivia L          13 MSA-NC                    NT    1:16.17  
                  37.19     1:16.17 (38.98)                                        
  9 Neri, Isabella C          13 NMA-NC               1:20.72    1:18.30  
                  34.42     1:18.30 (43.88)                                        
 10 Edwards, Keightlyn D      14 MSA-NC                    NT    1:24.43  
                  39.23     1:24.43 (45.20)                                        
 11 McGee, Hannah C           13 MSA-NC               1:34.14    1:28.09  
 12 Fisher, Emmy G            13 MSA-NC               1:28.76    1:33.26  
                  40.38     1:33.26 (52.88)                                        
 13 Heaton, Kayla N           13 NMA-NC               2:00.12    1:44.30  
                  47.21     1:44.30 (57.09)                                        
 14 Hunt, Hailey A            11 MSA-NC                    NT    1:52.32  
                  51.36   1:52.32 (1:00.96)                                        
 -- Gundala, Dhanya S         13 NMA-NC                    NT         DQ  
                  57.11        DQ (1:14.60)                                        
 
Event 8  Boys 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ritchie, George W         17 NMA-NC                 53.62      57.32  
                  25.74       57.32 (31.58)                                        
  2 Rowe, Daniel E            17 NMA-NC                 58.46      59.96  
                  27.82       59.96 (32.14)                                        
  3 Kelly, Patrick R          16 NMA-NC               1:01.52    1:02.83  
                  28.85     1:02.83 (33.98)                                        
  4 Connelly, Scott P         18 NMA-NC               1:01.46    1:05.94  
                  29.31     1:05.94 (36.63)                                        
  5 Spearman, Will D          14 MSA-NC               1:08.87    1:08.63  
                  30.90     1:08.63 (37.73)                                        
  6 Parrish, Sam B            17 NMA-NC                    NT    1:10.09  
                  30.50     1:10.09 (39.59)                                        
  7 Wu, Alexander B           13 MSA-NC               1:13.54    1:10.86  
                  31.96     1:10.86 (38.90)                                        
  8 Long, Jackson L           13 NMA-NC               1:22.19    1:16.73  
                  34.86     1:16.73 (41.87)                                        
  9 Neddo, Alex M             15 MSA-NC               1:24.90    1:22.68  
 10 Shuck, Will Y             13 MSA-NC                    NT    1:48.42  
                  50.02     1:48.42 (58.40)                                        
 11 Xu, David K               13 MSA-NC                    NT    1:52.21  
                  48.97   1:52.21 (1:03.24)                                        
 12 Bark, Tae Y               13 MSA-NC                    NT    1:56.21  
                  53.36   1:56.21 (1:02.85)                                        
 -- Kirchner, Tim W           16 NMA-NC               1:21.65         DQ  
                  35.00          DQ (40.30)                                        
 
Event 9  Girls 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Price, Alivia A           16 NMA-NC               2:36.30    2:29.78  
                  32.24     1:09.37 (37.13)     1:50.34 (40.97)     2:29.78 (39.44)
 
Event 10  Boys 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Geist, Keethan A          16 NMA-NC               2:23.75    2:25.19  
 
Event 11  Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dudan, Alena P             8 NMA-NC                 20.14      21.51  
  2 Miller, Brinley J          8 NMA-NC                    NT      23.20  
  3 Tharpe, Riley K            8 MSA-NC                 24.90      23.73  
  4 Ashcraft, McKenzie I       8 NMA-NC                 23.96      24.09  
  5 Nguyen, Kaitlyn M          8 NMA-NC                    NT      24.18  
  6 Brewster, Grayson L        8 MSA-NC                 23.52      24.31  
  7 Tuz, Elise C               8 MSA-NC                 26.80      24.63  
  8 Berberian, Georgia M       8 MSA-NC                 24.63      24.71  
  9 Veera, Seehe               8 NMA-NC                 42.82      25.20  
 10 Richardson, EmmaGrace G    7 MSA-NC                 24.34      25.48  
 11 Hudzik, Avery P            7 MSA-NC                 26.33      25.58  
 12 Kong, Ariel A              8 MSA-NC                 25.05      26.07  
 13 Campbell, Alivia J         8 MSA-NC                    NT      26.12  
 14 Gibbons, Savannah C        8 MSA-NC                    NT      26.23  
                  26.36           26.23 ( )                                        
 15 Wong, Mady R               7 MSA-NC                 25.43      26.36  
 16 Parks, Kendall J           7 NMA-NC                 27.34      27.53  
 17 Hair, Ivey I               6 MSA-NC                    NT      29.07  
                  30.85           29.07 ( )                                        
 18 Gibbons, Juliana D         7 MSA-NC                    NT      30.02  
                  30.00        30.02 (0.02)                                        
 19 Toth, Halley A             8 MSA-NC                 25.85      30.07  
 20 Wright, Addie R            8 MSA-NC                    NT      30.69  
 21 McCally, Madeline R        8 MSA-NC                 28.35      30.95  
 22 Kuszmar, Katherine R       8 MSA-NC                 29.93      31.77  
 -- Atmakuru, Nidhi            7 NMA-NC                 39.82         DQ  
 
Event 12  Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Walsh, Carson G            8 NMA-NC                 26.16      24.56  
  2 Kidney, Ethan C            8 NMA-NC                 24.35      24.64  
  3 Moore, Dylan J             7 MSA-NC                    NT      26.91  
  4 Smith, Lucius A            7 MSA-NC                 24.42      27.42  
  5 Nguyen, Aaden H            8 NMA-NC                 29.13      28.22  
  6 Sammons, Walker W          6 MSA-NC                 29.73      30.10  
  7 Thawait, Avi A             8 MSA-NC                 31.43      33.51  
 
Event 13  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pratt, Sloan I            10 MSA-NC                 38.33      39.21  
  2 Yanni, Caroline M         10 NMA-NC                 41.04      40.55  
  3 Topham, Kate A            10 MSA-NC                 43.70      42.45  
  4 Ebert, Lia I              10 MSA-NC                 48.50      44.59  
  5 Reddy, Anjali             10 MSA-NC                 46.42      44.63  
  6 Rogers, Kate J             9 NMA-NC                 45.41      44.98  
  7 Berberian, Maylie N       10 MSA-NC                 45.43      45.64  
  8 Brewster, Emory G         10 MSA-NC                 50.88      46.27  
  9 Wolfe, Leah L              9 MSA-NC                 46.94      47.71  
 10 Woodall, Breelan M        10 NMA-NC                 48.79      48.18  
 11 Kuduva Balaji, Tanisha     9 NMA-NC                 54.96      49.42  
 12 Smith, Jacqueline L        9 MSA-NC                    NT      49.44  
 13 McKay, Caroline A          9 MSA-NC                    NT      50.02  
 14 Green, Eva D               9 NMA-NC                 51.19      50.79  
 15 Biber, Ella W              9 MSA-NC                 49.58      50.81  
 16 Yavuzer, Lea               9 MSA-NC                 47.91      51.49  
 17 Connell, Cat P            10 MSA-NC                 48.52      51.78  
 18 Parsi, Ankitha             9 NMA-NC                 53.38      54.25  
 19 Weber, Sarah G             9 MSA-NC                 54.86      55.11  
 20 Pagano, Emily J           10 NMA-NC               1:01.90      56.41  
 21 Miller, Avery H            9 NMA-NC                 59.23      56.68  
 22 Ward, Hadley G            10 MSA-NC                    NT      56.89  
 23 Pohorence, Avery R         9 MSA-NC               1:02.14      57.45  
 24 Krishnametty, Bhanu        9 NMA-NC                 57.42    1:00.83  
 -- Toth, Lucy G              10 MSA-NC                 56.48         DQ  
 -- Moore, Jasmine D          10 MSA-NC                    NT         DQ  
 -- Banks, Jadyn M             9 MSA-NC                    NT         DQ  
 -- Ashley, Riley A           10 NMA-NC                 55.10         DQ  
 
Event 14  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hobbs, Andrew S           10 MSA-NC                 44.53      44.57  
  2 Miller, Jacob S           10 MSA-NC                 49.06      45.46  
  3 Bliss, Will M              9 MSA-NC                 51.68      46.04  
  4 Day, Carson D             10 MSA-NC                    NT      46.40  
  5 O'Sullivan, Trevor R      10 MSA-NC                 52.51      49.99  
  6 Croft, Mason J             9 MSA-NC               1:00.71      50.35  
  7 Cassidy, Peter B           9 MSA-NC                 49.20      50.67  
  8 Stroupe, Boone B           9 MSA-NC                    NT      50.72  
  9 Patel, Aavan              10 NMA-NC               1:05.65      51.58  
 10 Gelpke, Devan R           10 MSA-NC                 49.53      52.46  
 11 Wood, Cameron W            9 MSA-NC                 55.63      57.84  
 12 Prasanth, Adhvay          10 NMA-NC               1:26.16      58.00  
 
Event 15  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Solvason, Anna            12 NMA-NC                 33.12      32.49  
  2 Remella, Anvitha          12 MSA-NC                 36.97      36.17  
  3 Papatzanakis, Abigail J   11 MSA-NC                 38.19      38.21  
  4 Fisher, Ellison K         11 MSA-NC                 39.06      39.52  
  5 Morisset, Karina M        12 NMA-NC                 37.63      39.55  
  6 Hobbs, Lauren E           12 MSA-NC                 41.42      40.85  
  7 Driessen, Tarraleah L     12 NMA-NC                    NT      41.27  
  8 Canosa, Sammy M           12 NMA-NC                 46.62      42.92  
  9 Rohlinger, Evie R         12 MSA-NC                    NT      43.72  
 10 Schmitz, Madalyn E        12 MSA-NC                 42.28      43.81  
 11 Hunt, Hailey A            11 MSA-NC                 43.92      44.98  
 12 Dhir, Jia G               12 MSA-NC                 49.34      46.55  
 13 Bhutani, Maanya           12 MSA-NC                 47.52      47.01  
 14 Hadebe, Wandisile S       12 NMA-NC                 50.74      50.26  
 15 Prayagkar, Mihika *       11 MSA-NC                 53.24      52.29  
 16 Drogaris, Katie A         11 MSA-NC                 52.00      55.01  
 17 Sutsko, Kinsey L          11 MSA-NC                 50.94      56.48  
 18 Banks, Jordan H           12 MSA-NC                    NT      58.47  
 -- Beauchemin, Sarah Grace   12 MSA-NC                    NT         DQ  
 -- Murphy, Lauryn E          12 MSA-NC                 46.23         DQ  
 
Event 16  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Solvason, Connor C        12 NMA-NC                 33.35      33.30  
  2 Keiter, Rex L             11 MSA-NC                 40.02      40.06  
  3 Vangara, Sid              12 NMA-NC                    NT      49.10  
  4 Tran, Nathan T            12 NMA-NC                 46.10      50.75  
  5 Pradhan, Arya             12 MSA-NC                    NT      52.94  
  6 Berberian, Lincoln J      11 MSA-NC                 56.64      57.19  
 
Event 17  Girls 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Turner, Kora S            13 MSA-NC               1:05.70    1:04.55  
                  31.64     1:04.55 (32.91)                                        
  2 Harris, Morgan B          17 NMA-NC               1:04.43    1:07.50  
                  32.92     1:07.50 (34.58)                                        
  3 Smalley, Ainsley P        13 NMA-NC               1:05.68    1:10.33  
                  34.15     1:10.33 (36.18)                                        
  4 Hack, Laura A             16 NMA-NC               1:09.76    1:13.51  
                  35.80     1:13.51 (37.71)                                        
  5 Kilmurry, Shay A          13 NMA-NC               1:11.55    1:14.26  
                  35.56     1:14.26 (38.70)                                        
  6 Dubinsky, Anastasia       14 MSA-NC               1:25.47    1:14.67  
                  35.43     1:14.67 (39.24)                                        
  6 Bonghi, Maya A            15 MSA-NC               1:09.35    1:14.67  
                  35.64     1:14.67 (39.03)                                        
  8 Szeghy, Rachel E          17 NMA-NC               1:10.85    1:15.99  
                  36.82     1:15.99 (39.17)                                        
  9 Creel, Kalyin M           15 NMA-NC                    NT    1:18.05  
                  38.27     1:18.05 (39.78)                                        
 10 Fisher, Emmy G            13 MSA-NC               1:23.64    1:18.74  
                  37.83     1:18.74 (40.91)                                        
 11 Neri, Isabella C          13 NMA-NC                    NT    1:19.24  
                  38.89     1:19.24 (40.35)                                        
 12 Edwards, Keightlyn D      14 MSA-NC                    NT    1:20.03  
                  39.63     1:20.03 (40.40)                                        
 13 Romano, Emily M           14 MSA-NC               1:22.33    1:21.89  
 14 Tierney, Caitlin E        13 NMA-NC               1:23.68    1:24.90  
                  40.98     1:24.90 (43.92)                                        
 15 McGee, Hannah C           13 MSA-NC               1:33.09    1:30.28  
                1:30.42         1:30.28 ( )                                        
 16 Lupinski, Gabi M          11 MSA-NC               1:37.14    1:30.45  
                  44.51     1:30.45 (45.94)                                        
 17 Gundala, Dhanya S         13 NMA-NC                    NT    1:44.55  
                  48.67     1:44.55 (55.88)                                        
 18 Dean, Eleanor E           12 MSA-NC                    NT    1:45.94  
                  52.48     1:45.94 (53.46)                                        
 19 Xu, Ashley                 8 MSA-NC                    NT    1:52.08  
                  52.81     1:52.08 (59.27)                                        
 -- Heaton, Kayla N           13 NMA-NC               1:37.14         DQ  
                  51.94          DQ (55.03)                                        
 -- Rose, Gabrielle L         14 MSA-NC               1:23.14         DQ  
                  39.32          DQ (41.82)                                        
 -- Marpadaga, Deeksha        14 MSA-NC                    NT         DQ  
                1:06.68        DQ (1:10.03)                                        
 
Event 18  Boys 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rowe, Daniel E            17 NMA-NC               1:01.49    1:03.04  
                  30.58     1:03.04 (32.46)                                        
  2 Spearman, Will D          14 MSA-NC               1:06.39    1:09.50  
                  33.95     1:09.50 (35.55)                                        
  3 Spinner, Wiley J          11 MSA-NC               1:09.82    1:10.34  
                  34.40     1:10.34 (35.94)                                        
  4 Palko, Zachary M          15 MSA-NC               1:15.28    1:13.71  
                  35.43     1:13.71 (38.28)                                        
  5 Long, Jackson L           13 NMA-NC               1:17.99    1:15.36  
                  37.64     1:15.36 (37.72)                                        
  6 Wu, Alexander B           13 MSA-NC               1:20.09    1:16.65  
                  37.24     1:16.65 (39.41)                                        
  7 Neddo, Alex M             15 MSA-NC               1:27.48    1:22.44  
  8 DiMartino, Beau T         13 MSA-NC               1:23.20    1:27.69  
                  41.14     1:27.69 (46.55)                                        
  9 Shuck, Will Y             13 MSA-NC                    NT    1:34.73  
                  46.35     1:34.73 (48.38)                                        
 10 Watson, Ian A             10 NMA-NC               1:38.99    1:37.25  
                  47.55     1:37.25 (49.70)                                        
 11 Bark, Tae Y               13 MSA-NC               1:38.56    1:39.92  
 12 Xu, David K               13 MSA-NC               1:44.32    1:42.98  
                  49.47     1:42.98 (53.51)                                        
 13 Hobbs, Andrew S           10 MSA-NC               1:36.94    1:43.70  
 
Event 19  Girls 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Price, Alivia A           16 NMA-NC               2:10.87    2:18.57  
  2 Calhoun, Sadie F          17 NMA-NC               2:21.01    2:22.76  
  3 Brewster, Kylie A         13 MSA-NC               2:48.67    2:41.14  
  4 Connelly, Brooke A        12 NMA-NC                    NT    2:46.42  
 
Event 20  Boys 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Thornburg, Nathan A       15 NMA-NC                    NT    2:18.42  
  2 Parrish, Sam B            17 NMA-NC               2:14.41    2:23.91  
  3 Kelly, Patrick R          16 NMA-NC               2:19.44    2:30.85  
  4 Geist, Keethan A          16 NMA-NC                    NT    2:33.64  
  5 Kirchner, Tim W           16 NMA-NC               2:38.94    2:41.95  
  6 Miller, Luke R            12 MSA-NC                    NT    2:58.88  
 
Event 21  Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Campbell, Alivia J         8 MSA-NC                    NT      24.39  
  2 Tharpe, Riley K            8 MSA-NC                 23.90      24.85  
  3 Miller, Brinley J          8 NMA-NC                 28.67      27.31  
  4 Dudan, Alena P             8 NMA-NC                 27.39      27.59  
  5 Berberian, Georgia M       8 MSA-NC                 25.01      27.90  
  6 Ashcraft, McKenzie I       8 NMA-NC                 27.29      28.93  
  7 Kong, Ariel A              8 MSA-NC                 35.25      28.96  
  8 Veera, Seehe               8 NMA-NC                 38.66      30.90  
  9 Hudzik, Avery P            7 MSA-NC                 28.83      31.14  
 10 Nguyen, Kaitlyn M          8 NMA-NC                    NT      31.85  
 11 Gibbons, Juliana D         7 MSA-NC                    NT      31.97  
 12 Wong, Mady R               7 MSA-NC                 37.08      33.01  
 13 McCally, Madeline R        8 MSA-NC                 30.94      36.47  
 14 Richardson, EmmaGrace G    7 MSA-NC                 36.58      36.61  
 15 Toth, Halley A             8 MSA-NC                 35.93      43.49  
 -- Atmakuru, Nidhi            7 NMA-NC                    NT         DQ  
                1:06.03              DQ ( )                                        
 -- Wright, Addie R            8 MSA-NC                    NT         DQ  
 -- Brewster, Grayson L        8 MSA-NC                    NT         DQ  
 -- Tuz, Elise C               8 MSA-NC                    NT         DQ  
 -- Kuszmar, Katherine R       8 MSA-NC                    NT         DQ  
 -- Gibbons, Savannah C        8 MSA-NC                    NT         DQ  
 -- Hair, Ivey I               6 MSA-NC                    NT         DQ  
 
Event 22  Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Lucius A            7 MSA-NC                    NT      31.86  
  2 Nguyen, Aaden H            8 NMA-NC                 29.48      32.51  
  3 Thawait, Avi A             8 MSA-NC                 29.24      36.18  
 -- Kidney, Ethan C            8 NMA-NC                 44.99         DQ  
 -- Walsh, Carson G            8 NMA-NC                 33.36         DQ  
 -- Moore, Dylan J             7 MSA-NC                    NT         DQ  
 
Event 23  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pratt, Sloan I            10 MSA-NC                 43.51      45.12  
  2 Topham, Kate A            10 MSA-NC                 48.22      47.07  
  3 Schwartz, Alden K          9 NMA-NC                 47.14      48.22  
  4 Berberian, Maylie N       10 MSA-NC                 49.26      48.50  
  5 Reddy, Anjali             10 MSA-NC                 59.09      51.84  
  6 Woodall, Breelan M        10 NMA-NC                 52.98      52.78  
  7 Smith, Jacqueline L        9 MSA-NC                    NT      52.96  
  8 Brewster, Emory G         10 MSA-NC               1:04.83      53.87  
  9 Ward, Hadley G            10 MSA-NC                 54.22      53.97  
 10 Ebert, Lia I              10 MSA-NC                 55.68      54.29  
 11 McKay, Caroline A          9 MSA-NC                    NT      55.25  
 12 Parsi, Ankitha             9 NMA-NC                 57.18      56.59  
 13 Hanood, Stella R           9 NMA-NC                 57.21      56.77  
 14 Wolfe, Leah L              9 MSA-NC                 57.29      58.26  
 15 Yavuzer, Lea               9 MSA-NC                 57.96    1:00.16  
 16 Rogers, Kate J             9 NMA-NC                 58.72    1:00.59  
 17 Kuduva Balaji, Tanisha     9 NMA-NC               1:00.08    1:01.08  
 18 Pohorence, Avery R         9 MSA-NC               1:01.22    1:03.86  
 19 Toth, Lucy G              10 MSA-NC               1:08.58    1:04.23  
 20 Pagano, Emily J           10 NMA-NC               1:07.14    1:06.07  
 21 Weber, Sarah G             9 MSA-NC               1:04.42    1:08.23  
 22 Ashley, Riley A           10 NMA-NC               1:12.60    1:10.13  
 23 Krishnametty, Bhanu        9 NMA-NC               1:04.00    1:12.35  
 24 Connell, Cat P            10 MSA-NC                    NT    1:14.87  
 -- Miller, Avery H            9 NMA-NC               1:02.65         DQ  
 -- Green, Eva D               9 NMA-NC                    NT         DQ  
 -- Moore, Jasmine D          10 MSA-NC                    NT         DQ  
 -- Banks, Jadyn M             9 MSA-NC                    NT         DQ  
 
Event 24  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Day, Carson D             10 MSA-NC                    NT      50.04  
  2 Miller, Jacob S           10 MSA-NC                 48.51      50.08  
  3 O'Sullivan, Trevor R      10 MSA-NC                 49.53      50.79  
  4 Bliss, Will M              9 MSA-NC               1:26.32      51.48  
  5 Hobbs, Andrew S           10 MSA-NC                 49.13      52.53  
  6 Horton, Colin R            9 MSA-NC                 58.03      55.83  
  7 Stroupe, Boone B           9 MSA-NC                    NT      59.29  
  8 Wood, Cameron W            9 MSA-NC                 56.96      59.45  
  9 Gelpke, Devan R           10 MSA-NC               1:10.98      59.60  
 10 Croft, Mason J             9 MSA-NC               1:10.76    1:03.12  
 11 Prasanth, Adhvay          10 NMA-NC               1:15.08    1:12.56  
 -- Patel, Aavan              10 NMA-NC               1:03.55         DQ  
 -- Cassidy, Peter B           9 MSA-NC                 52.02         DQ  
 
Event 25  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hobbs, Lauren E           12 MSA-NC                 43.48      42.38  
  2 Morisset, Karina M        12 NMA-NC                 41.64      42.47  
  3 Remella, Anvitha          12 MSA-NC                 42.55      42.63  
  4 Fisher, Ellison K         11 MSA-NC                 45.79      44.06  
  5 Papatzanakis, Abigail J   11 MSA-NC                 45.97      44.79  
  6 Driessen, Tarraleah L     12 NMA-NC                 46.28      45.40  
  7 Lupinski, Gabi M          11 MSA-NC                 46.70      48.52  
  8 Hunt, Hailey A            11 MSA-NC                 49.99      49.55  
  9 Connelly, Brooke A        12 NMA-NC                 49.71      49.57  
 10 Murphy, Lauryn E          12 MSA-NC                 52.24      50.22  
 11 Banks, Jordan H           12 MSA-NC                    NT      50.70  
 12 Drogaris, Katie A         11 MSA-NC                    NT      50.79  
 13 Beauchemin, Sarah Grace   12 MSA-NC                    NT      50.85  
 14 Canosa, Sammy M           12 NMA-NC                 52.02      51.00  
 15 Dhir, Jia G               12 MSA-NC                 54.04      52.11  
 16 Bolin, Jacquelyn O        12 NMA-NC                 53.56      52.93  
 17 Bhutani, Maanya           12 MSA-NC                 52.86      53.23  
 18 Schmitz, Madalyn E        12 MSA-NC                 56.42      55.70  
 19 Hadebe, Wandisile S       12 NMA-NC                 56.42      57.00  
 20 Prayagkar, Mihika *       11 MSA-NC                 57.93      58.69  
 -- Sutsko, Kinsey L          11 MSA-NC                 50.80         DQ  
 
Event 26  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Leckinger, Ben T          11 NMA-NC                 39.96      40.85  
  2 Keiter, Rex L             11 MSA-NC                 46.62      44.39  
  3 Tran, Nathan T            12 NMA-NC                 47.05      50.45  
  4 Vangara, Sid              12 NMA-NC                    NT      51.78  
 -- Pradhan, Arya             12 MSA-NC                    NT         DQ  
 
Event 27  Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Calhoun, Sadie F          17 NMA-NC               1:08.16    1:14.51  
                  34.03     1:14.51 (40.48)                                        
  2 Knox, Shae P              18 NMA-NC               1:10.41    1:16.97  
                  36.18     1:16.97 (40.79)                                        
  3 McCarter, Mikaela K       16 NMA-NC               1:14.36    1:17.44  
                  36.08     1:17.44 (41.36)                                        
  4 Hollis, Sarah Beth E      16 NMA-NC               1:13.65    1:19.57  
  5 Rose, Gabrielle L         14 MSA-NC               1:23.51    1:24.36  
                  41.66     1:24.36 (42.70)                                        
  6 Edwards, Keightlyn D      14 MSA-NC               1:24.47    1:25.03  
                  40.57     1:25.03 (44.46)                                        
  7 Kilmurry, Shay A          13 NMA-NC               1:27.01    1:26.48  
                  40.69     1:26.48 (45.79)                                        
  8 Szeghy, Rachel E          17 NMA-NC               1:20.65    1:26.71  
                  40.90     1:26.71 (45.81)                                        
  9 Brewster, Kylie A         13 MSA-NC               1:29.97    1:27.98  
                  41.97     1:27.98 (46.01)                                        
 10 Bonghi, Maya A            15 MSA-NC               1:23.05    1:28.45  
                  41.40     1:28.45 (47.05)                                        
 11 Gordon, Olivia L          13 MSA-NC               1:32.13    1:31.69  
                  42.69     1:31.69 (49.00)                                        
 12 Hobbs, Lauren E           12 MSA-NC               1:33.15    1:32.72  
                  44.11     1:32.72 (48.61)                                        
 13 Dubinsky, Anastasia       14 MSA-NC               1:44.31    1:33.99  
 14 Bhowmik, Disha            13 MSA-NC                    NT    1:34.00  
                  44.19     1:34.00 (49.81)                                        
 15 Romano, Emily M           14 MSA-NC               1:33.61    1:34.94  
                  44.70     1:34.94 (50.24)                                        
 16 Tierney, Caitlin E        13 NMA-NC               1:34.35    1:35.13  
                  45.39     1:35.13 (49.74)                                        
 17 Gallinek, Annabelle G     14 MSA-NC               1:36.06    1:37.38  
                  47.93     1:37.38 (49.45)                                        
 18 Neri, Isabella C          13 NMA-NC               1:38.52    1:38.15  
                  45.65     1:38.15 (52.50)                                        
 19 McGee, Hannah C           13 MSA-NC               1:40.44    1:41.76  
 20 Heaton, Kayla N           13 NMA-NC               1:44.42    1:48.89  
 21 Gundala, Dhanya S         13 NMA-NC               1:44.66    1:50.36  
 22 Metzel, Molly C           11 MSA-NC                    NT    1:55.08  
 23 Berberian, Georgia M       8 MSA-NC               1:59.94    2:00.59  
 24 Biber, Ella W              9 MSA-NC                    NT    2:01.15  
 25 Xu, Ashley                 8 MSA-NC                    NT    2:02.36  
 26 Marpadaga, Deeksha        14 MSA-NC               2:11.26    2:16.86  
 -- Parks, Kendall J           7 NMA-NC                    NT         DQ  
                  47.68          DQ (54.23)                                        
 
Event 28  Boys 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ritchie, George W         17 NMA-NC                 59.44    1:07.36  
                  31.91     1:07.36 (35.45)                                        
  2 Mandel, Zach T            16 NMA-NC               1:04.82    1:10.98  
                  33.12     1:10.98 (37.86)                                        
  3 Connelly, Scott P         18 NMA-NC               1:03.38    1:12.08  
                  32.88     1:12.08 (39.20)                                        
  4 Geist, Keethan A          16 NMA-NC               1:18.00    1:21.26  
                  38.21     1:21.26 (43.05)                                        
  5 Palko, Zachary M          15 MSA-NC               1:20.24    1:21.59  
                  38.68     1:21.59 (42.91)                                        
  6 Spearman, Will D          14 MSA-NC               1:19.29    1:23.00  
                  39.07     1:23.00 (43.93)                                        
  7 Wu, Alexander B           13 MSA-NC               1:28.21    1:24.96  
                  39.71     1:24.96 (45.25)                                        
  8 Long, Jackson L           13 NMA-NC               2:00.22    1:27.31  
                  41.67     1:27.31 (45.64)                                        
  9 DiMartino, Beau T         13 MSA-NC               1:32.48    1:33.24  
 10 Bark, Tae Y               13 MSA-NC               1:40.83    1:42.25  
                  48.52     1:42.25 (53.73)                                        
 11 Pradhan, Arya             12 MSA-NC                    NT    1:44.65  
                  48.81     1:44.65 (55.84)                                        
 12 Xu, David K               13 MSA-NC                    NT    1:44.76  
                  49.58     1:44.76 (55.18)                                        
 13 Berberian, Lincoln J      11 MSA-NC               1:49.63    1:52.02  
                  52.19     1:52.02 (59.83)                                        
 14 Watson, Ian A             10 NMA-NC               1:52.11    1:55.07  
                  53.44   1:55.07 (1:01.63)                                        
 15 Horton, Colin R            9 MSA-NC                    NT    2:05.07  
                1:00.09   2:05.07 (1:04.98)                                        
 -- Neddo, Alex M             15 MSA-NC               2:00.06         DQ  
                  51.17          DQ (57.68)                                        
 
Event 29  Girls 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McCarter, Mikaela K       16 NMA-NC               2:43.82    2:53.57  
  2 Gallinek, Annabelle G     14 MSA-NC               3:26.43    3:30.23  
  3 Berberian, Maylie N       10 MSA-NC                    NT    3:49.59  
 
Event 30  Boys 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Clark, Caden R            13 NMA-NC               2:33.21    2:42.11  
 
Event 31  Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kong, Ariel A              8 MSA-NC                 21.41      18.72  
  2 Dudan, Alena P             8 NMA-NC                 28.30      19.04  
  3 Ashcraft, McKenzie I       8 NMA-NC                 19.20      19.12  
  4 Berberian, Georgia M       8 MSA-NC                 21.29      20.16  
  5 Veera, Seehe               8 NMA-NC                 30.61      21.02  
  6 Tuz, Elise C               8 MSA-NC                 23.64      21.27  
  7 Richardson, EmmaGrace G    7 MSA-NC                 20.40      21.49  
  8 Nguyen, Kaitlyn M          8 NMA-NC                    NT      22.91  
  9 Miller, Brinley J          8 NMA-NC                 23.38      23.20  
 10 Campbell, Alivia J         8 MSA-NC                    NT      23.81  
 11 Hudzik, Avery P            7 MSA-NC                 22.64      23.97  
 12 Brewster, Grayson L        8 MSA-NC                    NT      24.12  
 13 Wright, Addie R            8 MSA-NC                 27.27      24.51  
 14 Wong, Mady R               7 MSA-NC                 26.11      24.91  
 15 McCally, Madeline R        8 MSA-NC                 24.59      25.73  
 16 Kuszmar, Katherine R       8 MSA-NC                 24.69      26.01  
 17 Toth, Halley A             8 MSA-NC                 24.45      26.24  
 18 Hair, Ivey I               6 MSA-NC                    NT      29.37  
 19 Gibbons, Juliana D         7 MSA-NC                    NT      32.62  
 20 Atmakuru, Nidhi            7 NMA-NC                 43.76      42.89  
 
Event 32  Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Moore, Dylan J             7 MSA-NC                    NT      21.39  
  2 Walsh, Carson G            8 NMA-NC                 24.39      22.69  
  3 Nguyen, Aaden H            8 NMA-NC                 20.84      23.21  
  4 Smith, Lucius A            7 MSA-NC                 24.99      23.64  
  5 Thawait, Avi A             8 MSA-NC                 24.84      25.54  
  6 Kidney, Ethan C            8 NMA-NC                 22.91      26.01  
  7 Sammons, Walker W          6 MSA-NC                 28.69      29.43  
 
Event 33  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schwartz, Alden K          9 NMA-NC                 35.71      35.93  
  2 Yanni, Caroline M         10 NMA-NC                 37.53      36.85  
  3 Topham, Kate A            10 MSA-NC                 39.25      37.20  
  4 Hanood, Stella R           9 NMA-NC                 36.63      37.60  
  5 Connell, Cat P            10 MSA-NC                 40.28      38.69  
  6 Moore, Jasmine D          10 MSA-NC                    NT      39.19  
  7 Reddy, Anjali             10 MSA-NC                 39.85      39.26  
  8 Rogers, Kate J             9 NMA-NC                 39.47      40.23  
  9 Smith, Jacqueline L        9 MSA-NC                 38.54      40.24  
 10 Ebert, Lia I              10 MSA-NC                 40.99      40.29  
 11 Ward, Hadley G            10 MSA-NC                 42.40      40.66  
 12 Wolfe, Leah L              9 MSA-NC                 39.48      40.90  
 13 Brewster, Emory G         10 MSA-NC                 47.23      41.61  
 14 Yavuzer, Lea               9 MSA-NC                 44.53      42.94  
 15 McKay, Caroline A          9 MSA-NC                    NT      43.42  
 16 Kuduva Balaji, Tanisha     9 NMA-NC                 43.11      43.64  
 17 Biber, Ella W              9 MSA-NC                 45.52      45.59  
 18 Parsi, Ankitha             9 NMA-NC                 47.32      45.97  
 19 Ashley, Riley A           10 NMA-NC                 50.68      47.48  
 20 Pohorence, Avery R         9 MSA-NC                 46.25      49.21  
 21 Pagano, Emily J           10 NMA-NC                 49.49      49.27  
 22 Green, Eva D               9 NMA-NC                 53.97      49.87  
 23 Weber, Sarah G             9 MSA-NC                 46.19      52.80  
 24 Toth, Lucy G              10 MSA-NC                 52.32      55.86  
 25 Miller, Avery H            9 NMA-NC                 50.89      58.26  
 26 Banks, Jadyn M             9 MSA-NC                    NT      58.36  
 27 Krishnametty, Bhanu        9 NMA-NC                 50.64      58.63  
 
Event 34  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Miller, Jacob S           10 MSA-NC                 35.35      35.92  
  1 Hobbs, Andrew S           10 MSA-NC                 35.19      35.92  
  3 Bliss, Will M              9 MSA-NC                 41.45      37.46  
  4 Day, Carson D             10 MSA-NC                    NT      38.23  
  5 O'Sullivan, Trevor R      10 MSA-NC                 46.27      39.87  
  6 Patel, Aavan              10 NMA-NC                 55.75      45.12  
  7 Gelpke, Devan R           10 MSA-NC                 46.02      45.25  
  8 Stroupe, Boone B           9 MSA-NC                    NT      45.41  
  9 Prasanth, Adhvay          10 NMA-NC                 56.11      48.41  
 10 Wood, Cameron W            9 MSA-NC                 51.28      59.79  
 -- Cassidy, Peter B           9 MSA-NC                 43.71         DQ  
 
Event 35  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Solvason, Anna            12 NMA-NC                 27.11      27.25  
  2 Connelly, Brooke A        12 NMA-NC                 30.77      31.96  
  3 Morisset, Karina M        12 NMA-NC                 32.57      33.49  
  4 Fisher, Ellison K         11 MSA-NC                 32.61      34.27  
  5 Driessen, Tarraleah L     12 NMA-NC                 33.69      34.71  
  6 Lupinski, Gabi M          11 MSA-NC                 34.35      34.80  
  7 Rohlinger, Evie R         12 MSA-NC                    NT      36.13  
  8 Canosa, Sammy M           12 NMA-NC                 37.47      36.68  
  9 Schmitz, Madalyn E        12 MSA-NC                 38.75      37.14  
 10 Murphy, Lauryn E          12 MSA-NC                 37.05      37.21  
 11 Hobbs, Lauren E           12 MSA-NC                 38.36      37.73  
 12 Beauchemin, Sarah Grace   12 MSA-NC                    NT      38.07  
 13 Hadebe, Wandisile S       12 NMA-NC                 39.17      38.19  
 14 Hunt, Hailey A            11 MSA-NC                 37.04      38.28  
 15 Metzel, Molly C           11 MSA-NC                 37.92      39.25  
 16 Dhir, Jia G               12 MSA-NC                 42.16      40.50  
 17 Bolin, Jacquelyn O        12 NMA-NC                 45.23      42.08  
 18 Bhutani, Maanya           12 MSA-NC                 42.73      43.19  
 19 Prayagkar, Mihika *       11 MSA-NC                    NT      44.23  
 20 Drogaris, Katie A         11 MSA-NC                 44.42      45.55  
 21 Banks, Jordan H           12 MSA-NC                    NT      46.46  
 22 Sutsko, Kinsey L          11 MSA-NC                 45.98      47.15  
 -- Dean, Eleanor E           12 MSA-NC                 37.44         DQ  
 
Event 36  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Spinner, Wiley J          11 MSA-NC                 26.55      28.09  
  2 Solvason, Connor C        12 NMA-NC                 28.39      29.45  
  3 Miller, Luke R            12 MSA-NC                 29.21      29.51  
  4 Leckinger, Ben T          11 NMA-NC                 29.88      30.69  
  5 Keiter, Rex L             11 MSA-NC                 32.28      33.33  
  6 Tran, Nathan T            12 NMA-NC                 34.77      36.40  
  7 Vangara, Sid              12 NMA-NC                    NT      39.28  
  8 Shetty, Vedh R            11 NMA-NC                    NT      40.91  
  9 Pradhan, Arya             12 MSA-NC                    NT      43.42  
 10 Berberian, Lincoln J      11 MSA-NC                 44.79      47.94  
 
Event 37  Girls 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Knox, Shae P              18 NMA-NC                 54.76      57.38  
                  27.89       57.38 (29.49)                                        
  2 Price, Alivia A           16 NMA-NC                 55.71      58.02  
                   6.23       58.02 (51.79)                                        
  3 Smalley, Ainsley P        13 NMA-NC                 57.83      59.82  
                  28.54       59.82 (31.28)                                        
  4 Solvason, Anna            12 NMA-NC               1:01.01    1:00.80  
                  29.66     1:00.80 (31.14)                                        
  5 Szeghy, Rachel E          17 NMA-NC                 57.76    1:01.95  
                   6.29     1:01.95 (55.66)                                        
  6 Kilmurry, Shay A          13 NMA-NC                 59.82    1:02.51  
                   6.14     1:02.51 (56.37)                                        
  7 Hack, Laura A             16 NMA-NC               1:02.76    1:03.93  
  8 Hollis, Sarah Beth E      16 NMA-NC                 59.74    1:04.40  
                  30.90     1:04.40 (33.50)                                        
  9 McCarter, Mikaela K       16 NMA-NC               1:01.10    1:04.78  
 10 Fisher, Emmy G            13 MSA-NC               1:03.88    1:04.81  
                  31.15     1:04.81 (33.66)                                        
 11 Rose, Gabrielle L         14 MSA-NC               1:05.38    1:07.58  
                  32.86     1:07.58 (34.72)                                        
 12 Neri, Isabella C          13 NMA-NC               1:07.49    1:07.98  
                  32.47     1:07.98 (35.51)                                        
 13 Creel, Kalyin M           15 NMA-NC               1:09.93    1:10.18  
                  33.54     1:10.18 (36.64)                                        
 14 Gordon, Olivia L          13 MSA-NC               1:06.97    1:10.69  
                  33.12     1:10.69 (37.57)                                        
 15 Dubinsky, Anastasia       14 MSA-NC                    NT    1:10.89  
                  33.48     1:10.89 (37.41)                                        
 16 Brewster, Kylie A         13 MSA-NC               1:12.29    1:11.50  
                  33.85     1:11.50 (37.65)                                        
 17 Tierney, Caitlin E        13 NMA-NC               1:12.68    1:13.06  
                  34.13     1:13.06 (38.93)                                        
 18 Edwards, Keightlyn D      14 MSA-NC               1:10.01    1:15.18  
                  35.44     1:15.18 (39.74)                                        
 19 Romano, Emily M           14 MSA-NC               1:14.66    1:15.89  
 20 Fisher, Ellison K         11 MSA-NC               1:16.76    1:19.03  
                  38.50     1:19.03 (40.53)                                        
 21 McGee, Hannah C           13 MSA-NC               1:15.59    1:19.17  
                  38.24     1:19.17 (40.93)                                        
 22 Heaton, Kayla N           13 NMA-NC               1:19.01    1:21.92  
                  38.47     1:21.92 (43.45)                                        
 23 Hanood, Stella R           9 NMA-NC                    NT    1:26.25  
                  40.02     1:26.25 (46.23)                                        
 24 Gundala, Dhanya S         13 NMA-NC               1:28.01    1:28.07  
                  41.08     1:28.07 (46.99)                                        
 25 Gallinek, Annabelle G     14 MSA-NC               1:27.35    1:31.89  
                  43.83     1:31.89 (48.06)                                        
 26 Woodall, Breelan M        10 NMA-NC               1:31.91    1:33.29  
                  44.31     1:33.29 (48.98)                                        
 27 Bolin, Jacquelyn O        12 NMA-NC               1:33.01    1:34.43  
 28 Ashcraft, McKenzie I       8 NMA-NC                    NT    1:41.94  
                  48.95     1:41.94 (52.99)                                        
 29 Tharpe, Riley K            8 MSA-NC                    NT    1:43.35  
                  47.83     1:43.35 (55.52)                                        
 30 Xu, Ashley                 8 MSA-NC                    NT    1:45.14  
                  48.74     1:45.14 (56.40)                                        
 31 Marpadaga, Deeksha        14 MSA-NC               1:45.31    1:45.92  
                  52.69     1:45.92 (53.23)                                        
 32 Parks, Kendall J           7 NMA-NC                    NT    2:09.33  
 
Event 38  Boys 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ritchie, George W         17 NMA-NC                 48.32      51.64  
  2 Rowe, Daniel E            17 NMA-NC                 52.34      52.33  
  3 Connelly, Scott P         18 NMA-NC                 50.60      55.26  
  4 Mandel, Zach T            16 NMA-NC                 53.65      55.50  
  5 Thornburg, Nathan A       15 NMA-NC                 53.68      56.28  
  6 Geist, Keethan A          16 NMA-NC                 55.17      57.05  
  7 Spearman, Will D          14 MSA-NC                 55.33      57.33  
  8 Kelly, Patrick R          16 NMA-NC                 56.32      58.76  
  9 Wu, Alexander B           13 MSA-NC               1:03.36    1:01.20  
                  25.71     1:01.20 (35.49)                                        
 10 Palko, Zachary M          15 MSA-NC               1:04.59    1:01.32  
                  26.64     1:01.32 (34.68)                                        
 11 Arning, Charlie O         10 NMA-NC               1:32.40    1:01.40  
                  29.69     1:01.40 (31.71)                                        
 12 Shende, Tej S             11 NMA-NC               1:34.68    1:01.79  
                  29.74     1:01.79 (32.05)                                        
 13 Clark, Caden R            13 NMA-NC               1:00.95    1:04.23  
                  24.56     1:04.23 (39.67)                                        
 14 Watson, Ian A             10 NMA-NC               1:24.78    1:04.30  
                  30.03     1:04.30 (34.27)                                        
 15 Kirchner, Tim W           16 NMA-NC               1:06.01    1:04.70  
 16 Prasanth, Adhvay          10 NMA-NC               1:42.23    1:05.00  
                  30.91     1:05.00 (34.09)                                        
 17 Solvason, Connor C        12 NMA-NC               1:03.41    1:05.30  
                  25.23     1:05.30 (40.07)                                        
 18 Shuck, Will Y             13 MSA-NC               1:33.80    1:05.67  
                  31.99     1:05.67 (33.68)                                        
 19 Long, Jackson L           13 NMA-NC               1:07.22    1:08.10  
                  27.74     1:08.10 (40.36)                                        
 20 Leckinger, Ben T          11 NMA-NC               1:05.41    1:08.17  
                  27.28     1:08.17 (40.89)                                        
 21 Croft, Mason J             9 MSA-NC               1:52.85    1:08.18  
                  33.05     1:08.18 (35.13)                                        
 22 Bark, Tae Y               13 MSA-NC               1:36.86    1:09.21  
                  32.87     1:09.21 (36.34)                                        
 23 Neddo, Alex M             15 MSA-NC                    NT    1:09.66  
 24 DiMartino, Beau T         13 MSA-NC               1:11.66    1:13.91  
                  27.48     1:13.91 (46.43)                                        
 25 Horton, Colin R            9 MSA-NC                    NT    1:13.99  
                  34.29     1:13.99 (39.70)                                        
 26 Keiter, Rex L             11 MSA-NC               1:17.79    1:17.81  
                  28.13     1:17.81 (49.68)                                        
 27 Sammons III, David A       8 MSA-NC                    NT    1:17.89  
                  36.39     1:17.89 (41.50)                                        
 28 Xu, David K               13 MSA-NC                    NT    1:35.01  
                  42.79     1:35.01 (52.22)                                        
 29 Patel, Aavan              10 NMA-NC                    NT    1:51.51  
                  47.89   1:51.51 (1:03.62)                                        
 
Event 39  Girls 5-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Remella, Anvitha          12 MSA-NC               3:02.01    2:41.04  
                  36.42     1:16.05 (39.63)     1:59.06 (43.01)     2:41.04 (41.98)
  2 Papatzanakis, Abigail J   11 MSA-NC               2:46.36    2:45.78  
                  37.93     1:19.59 (41.66)     2:02.71 (43.12)     2:45.78 (43.07)
  3 Schwartz, Alden K          9 NMA-NC                    NT    2:52.81  
                  40.17     1:25.55 (45.38)   2:52.92 (1:27.37)         2:52.81 ( )
  4 Pratt, Sloan I            10 MSA-NC                    NT    2:54.16  
                  38.77     1:23.44 (44.67)     2:10.24 (46.80)     2:54.16 (43.92)
  5 Hunt, Hailey A            11 MSA-NC                    NT    3:04.21  
                  42.46     1:30.53 (48.07)     2:17.41 (46.88)     3:04.21 (46.80)
  6 Topham, Kate A            10 MSA-NC                    NT    3:15.96  
                  44.09     1:35.48 (51.39)     2:27.04 (51.56)     3:15.96 (48.92)
  7 Moore, Jasmine D          10 MSA-NC                    NT    3:19.67  
                  41.50   3:19.67 (2:38.17)                                        
  8 Reddy, Anjali             10 MSA-NC                    NT    3:22.42  
                  45.57     1:37.81 (52.24)     2:30.72 (52.91)     3:22.42 (51.70)
  9 Ebert, Lia I              10 MSA-NC                    NT    3:29.50  
                  42.90     1:36.71 (53.81)     2:36.55 (59.84)     3:29.50 (52.95)
 10 Ward, Hadley G            10 MSA-NC                    NT    3:32.02  
                  44.79     1:39.16 (54.37)     2:34.90 (55.74)     3:32.02 (57.12)
 11 Prayagkar, Mihika *       11 MSA-NC                    NT    3:33.01  
                  49.94     1:45.71 (55.77)     2:41.78 (56.07)     3:33.01 (51.23)
 12 Yavuzer, Lea               9 MSA-NC                    NT    4:01.12  
                  47.16                             2:58.38 ( )   4:01.12 (1:02.74)
 13 Veera, Seehe               8 NMA-NC                    NT    4:09.79  
                  52.27   1:57.80 (1:05.53)   3:05.84 (1:08.04)   4:09.79 (1:03.95)
 -- Biber, Ella W              9 MSA-NC                    NT         DQ  
                  53.27   2:51.78 (1:58.51)        DQ (1:08.38)                    
 
Event 40  Boys 5-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Miller, Luke R            12 MSA-NC               2:31.82    2:52.35  
                  34.08     1:12.28 (38.20)     1:54.48 (42.20)     2:52.35 (57.87)
  2 Miller, Jacob S           10 MSA-NC                    NT    3:28.07  
                  41.95     1:34.34 (52.39)     2:30.69 (56.35)     3:28.07 (57.38)
  3 Cassidy, Peter B           9 MSA-NC                    NT    3:42.80  
 
Event 41  Girls 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Calhoun, Sadie F          17 NMA-NC               5:23.94    5:32.00  
                  29.76     1:02.39 (32.63)     1:36.20 (33.81)     2:09.92 (33.72)
        2:44.13 (34.21)     3:17.42 (33.29)     3:51.35 (33.93)     4:25.56 (34.21)
        4:59.51 (33.95)     5:32.00 (32.49)                                        
  2 Harris, Morgan B          17 NMA-NC               5:47.56    6:02.39  
                  31.44     1:06.43 (34.99)     1:42.61 (36.18)     2:19.06 (36.45)
        2:56.31 (37.25)     3:33.88 (37.57)     4:11.06 (37.18)     4:48.89 (37.83)
        5:26.63 (37.74)     6:02.39 (35.76)                                        
  3 Smalley, Ainsley P        13 NMA-NC               5:46.36    6:02.86  
                  32.76     1:08.67 (35.91)     1:45.80 (37.13)     2:23.27 (37.47)
        3:00.78 (37.51)     3:38.35 (37.57)     4:15.80 (37.45)     4:52.69 (36.89)
        5:28.60 (35.91)     6:02.86 (34.26)                                        
  4 Connelly, Brooke A        12 NMA-NC               6:43.63    6:45.66  
                  37.05     1:18.35 (41.30)     2:00.25 (41.90)     2:41.48 (41.23)
        3:23.66 (42.18)     4:05.15 (41.49)     4:46.96 (41.81)     5:27.69 (40.73)
        6:08.15 (40.46)     6:45.66 (37.51)                                        
  5 Tierney, Caitlin E        13 NMA-NC               6:48.53    6:50.16  
                  34.94     1:15.21 (40.27)     1:57.58 (42.37)     2:39.81 (42.23)
        3:21.23 (41.42)     4:03.53 (42.30)     4:46.22 (42.69)     5:28.78 (42.56)
        6:10.55 (41.77)     6:50.16 (39.61)                                        
  6 Yanni, Caroline M         10 NMA-NC               8:13.92    8:03.52  
                  42.66     1:30.88 (48.22)     2:21.71 (50.83)     3:12.19 (50.48)
        4:01.40 (49.21)     4:51.93 (50.53)     5:42.67 (50.74)     6:30.08 (47.41)
        7:17.93 (47.85)     8:03.52 (45.59)                                        
 
Event 42  Boys 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mandel, Zach T            16 NMA-NC               5:40.61    5:32.11  
  2 Spinner, Wiley J          11 MSA-NC               7:43.64    5:55.98