Licensed to North Carolina Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 3/25/2018 11:17 PM
          2018 NC TAC TITANS Tar Heel States - 3/23/2018 to 3/25/2018          
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Carpenter, Emily G        13 NCAC-NC              4:54.40    4:43.93  
                  30.38     1:04.60 (34.22)     1:40.13 (35.53)     2:15.15 (35.02)
        2:57.50 (42.35)     3:41.21 (43.71)     4:13.64 (32.43)     4:43.93 (30.29)
  2 Kornstein, Olivia N       14 NCAC-NC              4:53.04    4:49.84  
                  32.07     1:06.18 (34.11)     1:43.86 (37.68)     2:20.66 (36.80)
        3:03.03 (42.37)     3:45.16 (42.13)     4:17.88 (32.72)     4:49.84 (31.96)
  3 Jacobson, Taylor M        13 JH-CO                5:06.04    4:55.53  
                  30.83     1:06.34 (35.51)     1:44.55 (38.21)     2:22.73 (38.18)
        3:05.66 (42.93)     3:48.59 (42.93)     4:22.48 (33.89)     4:55.53 (33.05)
  4 Boehlke, Eva V            13 NCAC-NC              4:59.81    4:55.76  
                  33.68     1:09.09 (35.41)     1:47.05 (37.96)     2:25.32 (38.27)
        3:06.76 (41.44)     3:49.24 (42.48)     4:23.46 (34.22)     4:55.76 (32.30)
  5 Martin, Lillie M          14 MOR-NC               5:00.92    4:55.79  
                  32.45     1:09.48 (37.03)     1:46.72 (37.24)     2:24.04 (37.32)
        3:07.01 (42.97)     3:50.76 (43.75)     4:23.69 (32.93)     4:55.79 (32.10)
  6 Chignell, Katie N         13 TAC-NC               4:59.20    4:56.83  
                  31.08     1:07.61 (36.53)     1:46.22 (38.61)     2:25.11 (38.89)
        3:07.65 (42.54)     3:50.91 (43.26)     4:24.64 (33.73)     4:56.83 (32.19)
  7 Dean, Ava M               13 TAC-NC               5:18.38    4:57.96  
                  31.38     1:07.62 (36.24)     1:44.90 (37.28)     2:23.08 (38.18)
        3:06.24 (43.16)     3:49.62 (43.38)     4:24.22 (34.60)     4:57.96 (33.74)
  8 Fortner, Abi K            13 WAVE-NC              4:57.99    4:58.27  
                  30.60     1:06.01 (35.41)     1:45.09 (39.08)     2:23.09 (38.00)
        3:06.75 (43.66)     3:50.66 (43.91)     4:25.21 (34.55)     4:58.27 (33.06)
  9 Hughes, Natalie J         13 MOR-NC               5:03.66    4:59.64  
                  31.51     1:07.21 (35.70)     1:45.24 (38.03)     2:21.81 (36.57)
        3:05.62 (43.81)     3:49.40 (43.78)     4:24.25 (34.85)     4:59.64 (35.39)
 10 Alexander, Phoebe Y       13 TAC-NC               5:01.88    4:59.78  
                  30.56     1:07.98 (37.42)     1:47.17 (39.19)     2:25.06 (37.89)
        3:06.50 (41.44)     3:49.65 (43.15)     4:25.04 (35.39)     4:59.78 (34.74)
 11 Perkins, Hazel G          13 TAC-NC               5:21.41    5:03.52  
                  31.39     1:08.83 (37.44)     1:47.57 (38.74)     2:26.66 (39.09)
        3:08.65 (41.99)     3:52.95 (44.30)     4:29.59 (36.64)     5:03.52 (33.93)
 12 Bilden, Lindy C           14 NCAC-NC              5:00.51    5:06.54  
                  31.43     1:07.70 (36.27)     1:47.00 (39.30)     2:26.04 (39.04)
        3:10.81 (44.77)     3:55.32 (44.51)     4:31.74 (36.42)     5:06.54 (34.80)
 13 Waters, Grayson L         14 TAC-NC               5:26.17    5:08.52  
                  32.97     1:12.02 (39.05)     1:52.14 (40.12)     2:31.98 (39.84)
        3:14.63 (42.65)     3:57.51 (42.88)     4:33.94 (36.43)     5:08.52 (34.58)
 14 Stark, Liv F              14 TAC-NC               5:06.61    5:08.98  
                  32.18     1:10.84 (38.66)     1:48.71 (37.87)     2:27.50 (38.79)
        3:11.99 (44.49)     3:57.42 (45.43)     4:34.00 (36.58)     5:08.98 (34.98)
 15 Smith, Caitlin R          14 JH-CO                5:37.88    5:09.78  
                  31.97     1:09.52 (37.55)     1:49.91 (40.39)     2:28.94 (39.03)
        3:14.53 (45.59)     4:00.10 (45.57)     4:37.10 (37.00)     5:09.78 (32.68)
 16 McPhaul, Anna T           13 WAVE-NC              5:14.16    5:10.32  
                  30.66     1:07.37 (36.71)     1:46.59 (39.22)     2:27.07 (40.48)
        3:11.65 (44.58)     3:57.54 (45.89)     4:33.98 (36.44)     5:10.32 (36.34)
 17 Yoder, Kate E             13 WAVE-NC              5:14.49    5:10.83  
                  33.29     1:11.53 (38.24)     1:51.42 (39.89)     2:29.83 (38.41)
        3:14.60 (44.77)     4:00.33 (45.73)     4:36.53 (36.20)     5:10.83 (34.30)
 18 Goodwin, Claire R         14 MOR-NC               5:34.20    5:11.66  
                  32.36     1:10.87 (38.51)     1:51.82 (40.95)     2:32.27 (40.45)
        3:16.19 (43.92)     4:00.67 (44.48)     4:36.64 (35.97)     5:11.66 (35.02)
 19 Cao, Emma M               13 YOTA-NC              5:15.37    5:12.83  
                  33.37     1:13.55 (40.18)     1:54.23 (40.68)     2:35.56 (41.33)
        3:19.40 (43.84)     4:03.65 (44.25)     4:38.56 (34.91)     5:12.83 (34.27)
 20 Le, Lona M                14 TAC-NC               5:12.41    5:14.13  
                  32.84     1:10.77 (37.93)     1:50.52 (39.75)     2:30.91 (40.39)
        3:18.46 (47.55)     4:06.57 (48.11)     4:40.81 (34.24)     5:14.13 (33.32)
 21 Bryant, Katherine R       13 TAC-NC               5:14.51    5:15.42  
                  32.94     1:12.76 (39.82)     1:49.73 (36.97)     2:26.56 (36.83)
        3:15.50 (48.94)     4:04.60 (49.10)     4:40.33 (35.73)     5:15.42 (35.09)
 22 Valent, Cameron C         14 TAC-NC               5:26.29    5:15.99  
                  35.19     1:16.10 (40.91)     1:57.88 (41.78)     2:38.57 (40.69)
        3:20.68 (42.11)     4:03.11 (42.43)     4:40.41 (37.30)     5:15.99 (35.58)
 23 Le, Laila X               13 TAC-NC               6:00.84    5:17.17  
                  34.09     1:13.13 (39.04)     1:52.43 (39.30)     2:31.51 (39.08)
        3:16.56 (45.05)     4:04.18 (47.62)     4:41.15 (36.97)     5:17.17 (36.02)
 24 Ralston, Maggie L         14 TAC-NC               5:17.78    5:17.81  
                  30.84     1:09.19 (38.35)     1:49.66 (40.47)     2:30.44 (40.78)
        3:15.40 (44.96)     4:03.41 (48.01)     4:41.53 (38.12)     5:17.81 (36.28)
 25 Merry, Clara H            14 NCAC-NC              5:38.69    5:21.28  
                  36.43     1:19.30 (42.87)     1:58.83 (39.53)     2:37.00 (38.17)
        3:21.02 (44.02)     4:07.53 (46.51)     4:44.75 (37.22)     5:21.28 (36.53)
 26 Cook, Alyssa S            13 JH-CO                5:36.17    5:22.02  
                  35.51     1:18.22 (42.71)     1:58.82 (40.60)     2:39.11 (40.29)
        3:23.27 (44.16)     4:08.10 (44.83)     4:46.04 (37.94)     5:22.02 (35.98)
 27 Thomsen, Savannah J       14 MOR-NC               5:25.61    5:23.74  
                  33.63     1:13.31 (39.68)     1:53.10 (39.79)     2:33.17 (40.07)
        3:22.98 (49.81)     4:13.09 (50.11)     4:49.23 (36.14)     5:23.74 (34.51)
 28 Holmes, Mary E            13 NCAC-NC              5:29.64    5:26.50  
                  34.34     1:16.24 (41.90)     1:58.42 (42.18)     2:39.32 (40.90)
        3:25.19 (45.87)     4:11.73 (46.54)     4:49.38 (37.65)     5:26.50 (37.12)
 29 Caulway, Madeline M       14 YOTA-NC              5:20.24    5:27.41  
                  33.20     1:12.59 (39.39)     1:55.98 (43.39)     2:38.75 (42.77)
        3:25.23 (46.48)     4:12.71 (47.48)     4:51.01 (38.30)     5:27.41 (36.40)
 30 Kent, Emma N              13 NCAC-NC              5:53.20    5:41.64  
                  32.54     1:11.45 (38.91)     1:55.79 (44.34)     2:38.56 (42.77)
        3:28.71 (50.15)     4:21.25 (52.54)     5:02.45 (41.20)     5:41.64 (39.19)
 31 Nolan, Libby C            13 YOTA-NC              6:02.54    5:49.30  
                  36.83     1:23.07 (46.24)     2:10.55 (47.48)     2:56.81 (46.26)
        3:41.60 (44.79)     4:26.90 (45.30)     5:09.81 (42.91)     5:49.30 (39.49)
 32 Bagley, Katia L           13 TAC-NC               6:20.84    6:09.58  
                  35.52     1:24.03 (48.51)     2:12.23 (48.20)     2:57.94 (45.71)
        3:52.14 (54.20)     4:47.75 (55.61)     5:27.98 (40.23)     6:09.58 (41.60)
 -- Haroldson, Olivia B       14 TAC-NC               4:45.39   X4:45.17  
                  29.94     1:03.47 (33.53)     1:40.82 (37.35)     2:17.76 (36.94)
        2:58.29 (40.53)     3:39.32 (41.03)     4:12.72 (33.40)     4:45.17 (32.45)
 -- Joseph, Neha S            14 TAC-NC               4:58.05         DQ  
                  31.04     1:06.60 (35.56)     1:43.76 (37.16)     2:21.22 (37.46)
        3:02.24 (41.02)     3:44.61 (42.37)     4:20.46 (35.85)          DQ (34.08)
 
Event 1  Girls 15 & Over 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ssengonzi, Rebecca Y      17 MOR-NC               4:33.55    4:34.20  
                  28.61     1:01.55 (32.94)     1:38.47 (36.92)     2:13.87 (35.40)
        2:51.40 (37.53)     3:30.26 (38.86)     4:02.73 (32.47)     4:34.20 (31.47)
  2 Sanders, Katie G          18 MOR-NC               4:39.66    4:38.47  
                  29.43     1:03.04 (33.61)     1:40.15 (37.11)     2:15.79 (35.64)
        2:54.01 (38.22)     3:32.52 (38.51)     4:06.03 (33.51)     4:38.47 (32.44)
  3 Ellison, Hannalee K       15 MOR-NC               4:43.82    4:39.03  
                  29.34     1:03.67 (34.33)     1:37.46 (33.79)     2:10.45 (32.99)
        2:51.18 (40.73)     3:32.78 (41.60)     4:05.88 (33.10)     4:39.03 (33.15)
  4 Gasper, Ashton K          17 MOR-NC               4:31.04    4:39.99  
                  29.64     1:03.28 (33.64)     1:38.62 (35.34)     2:13.51 (34.89)
        2:54.42 (40.91)     3:35.54 (41.12)     4:08.25 (32.71)     4:39.99 (31.74)
  5 Klose, Vanessa S          17 MOR-NC               4:35.26    4:41.42  
                  28.47     1:00.79 (32.32)     1:37.12 (36.33)     2:12.00 (34.88)
        2:54.86 (42.86)     3:37.76 (42.90)     4:10.43 (32.67)     4:41.42 (30.99)
  6 Taylor, Jackie G          16 YOTA-NC              4:39.99    4:42.83  
                  28.83     1:01.35 (32.52)     1:36.44 (35.09)     2:11.45 (35.01)
        2:51.85 (40.40)     3:33.69 (41.84)     4:08.49 (34.80)     4:42.83 (34.34)
  7 Guo, Vivian W             16 TAC-NC               4:42.82    4:44.06  
                  30.13     1:03.78 (33.65)     1:38.63 (34.85)     2:14.12 (35.49)
        2:55.87 (41.75)     3:38.94 (43.07)     4:12.10 (33.16)     4:44.06 (31.96)
  8 Hauser, Genny G           15 MOR-NC               4:55.41    4:44.61  
                  30.78     1:06.38 (35.60)     1:42.22 (35.84)     2:17.02 (34.80)
        2:57.60 (40.58)     3:39.03 (41.43)     4:12.23 (33.20)     4:44.61 (32.38)
  9 Boulware, Sophie B        15 MOR-NC               4:35.76    4:46.22  
                  29.04     1:01.97 (32.93)     1:38.06 (36.09)     2:13.69 (35.63)
        2:56.85 (43.16)     3:41.45 (44.60)     4:14.10 (32.65)     4:46.22 (32.12)
 10 Herrera, Mariana C        16 MOR-NC               4:49.40    4:47.64  
                  29.72     1:04.09 (34.37)     1:40.01 (35.92)     2:15.87 (35.86)
        2:56.78 (40.91)     3:39.30 (42.52)     4:13.52 (34.22)     4:47.64 (34.12)
 11 Stecker, Erin R           17 JH-CO                4:49.92    4:48.95  
                  30.86     1:05.69 (34.83)     1:43.51 (37.82)     2:19.76 (36.25)
        3:01.09 (41.33)     3:42.91 (41.82)     4:17.11 (34.20)     4:48.95 (31.84)
 12 Atkins, Hope L            16 JH-CO                4:53.90    4:49.82  
                  11.18       30.60 (19.42)   1:42.61 (1:12.01)     2:18.48 (35.87)
        3:00.20 (41.72)     3:43.29 (43.09)     4:17.11 (33.82)     4:49.82 (32.71)
 13 Bennett, McKenna S        16 JH-CO                5:06.99    4:50.55  
                  31.02     1:06.06 (35.04)     1:44.83 (38.77)     2:23.21 (38.38)
        3:03.87 (40.66)     3:44.07 (40.20)     4:18.04 (33.97)     4:50.55 (32.51)
 14 Partrick, Meghan K        15 MOR-NC               4:57.27    4:52.34  
                  30.71     1:06.03 (35.32)     1:44.81 (38.78)     2:22.00 (37.19)
        3:04.89 (42.89)     3:47.94 (43.05)     4:20.39 (32.45)     4:52.34 (31.95)
 15 Parsons, Sydney M         18 YOTA-NC              4:49.24    4:52.38  
                  32.60     1:10.14 (37.54)     1:46.98 (36.84)     2:23.39 (36.41)
        3:02.55 (39.16)     3:42.72 (40.17)     4:18.19 (35.47)     4:52.38 (34.19)
 16 Pauly, Naya E             16 JH-CO                4:53.28    4:53.61  
                  31.52     1:07.64 (36.12)     1:44.83 (37.19)     2:22.64 (37.81)
        3:05.00 (42.36)     3:47.45 (42.45)     4:21.00 (33.55)     4:53.61 (32.61)
 17 Castle, Kendall T         15 TAC-NC               5:03.02    4:53.92  
                  30.72     1:05.14 (34.42)     1:41.49 (36.35)     2:18.56 (37.07)
        3:01.54 (42.98)     3:45.24 (43.70)     4:20.10 (34.86)     4:53.92 (33.82)
 18 Gschwind, Olivia C        15 WAVE-NC              4:49.70    4:54.01  
                  29.93     1:05.13 (35.20)     1:41.65 (36.52)     2:18.21 (36.56)
        3:02.28 (44.07)     3:48.31 (46.03)     4:21.24 (32.93)     4:54.01 (32.77)
 19 Ryan, Erin E              17 MOR-NC               4:58.47    4:55.58  
                  33.49     1:10.17 (36.68)     1:47.95 (37.78)     2:24.99 (37.04)
        3:07.05 (42.06)     3:49.32 (42.27)     4:23.72 (34.40)     4:55.58 (31.86)
 20 Uveges, Avalon M          15 TAC-NC               4:45.27    4:55.71  
                  30.40     1:06.29 (35.89)     1:43.27 (36.98)     2:20.69 (37.42)
        3:04.56 (43.87)     3:48.26 (43.70)     4:22.49 (34.23)     4:55.71 (33.22)
 21 Williford, Caroline M     15 MOR-NC               5:02.63    5:03.73  
                  32.55     1:08.34 (35.79)     1:46.11 (37.77)     2:22.63 (36.52)
        3:08.86 (46.23)     3:56.90 (48.04)     4:30.33 (33.43)     5:03.73 (33.40)
 22 McGhee, Grace G           17 NCAC-NC              5:10.21    5:04.13  
                  31.94     1:09.71 (37.77)     1:47.99 (38.28)     2:25.79 (37.80)
        3:10.20 (44.41)     3:54.33 (44.13)     4:29.44 (35.11)     5:04.13 (34.69)
 23 Jean, Ashley E            15 YOTA-NC              5:13.00    5:08.57  
                  31.37     1:08.40 (37.03)     1:48.58 (40.18)     2:28.29 (39.71)
        3:13.93 (45.64)     4:00.13 (46.20)     4:35.43 (35.30)     5:08.57 (33.14)
 24 Mondo, Molly E            15 YOTA-NC              5:13.75    5:09.29  
                  33.05     1:10.89 (37.84)     1:50.77 (39.88)     2:30.97 (40.20)
        3:12.92 (41.95)     3:56.29 (43.37)     4:33.42 (37.13)     5:09.29 (35.87)
 25 Easton, Scout L           18 JH-CO                5:26.57    5:09.88  
                  32.24     1:10.17 (37.93)     1:51.39 (41.22)     2:30.29 (38.90)
        3:17.00 (46.71)     4:03.06 (46.06)     4:37.42 (34.36)     5:09.88 (32.46)
 26 Leischner, Peyton T       16 MOR-NC               5:25.47    5:10.91  
                  31.26     1:06.87 (35.61)     1:47.00 (40.13)     2:25.37 (38.37)
        3:10.91 (45.54)     3:58.37 (47.46)     4:34.78 (36.41)     5:10.91 (36.13)
 27 Johnson, Maddie B         16 TAC-NC               5:01.15    5:13.89  
                  31.44     1:10.53 (39.09)     1:49.41 (38.88)     2:28.12 (38.71)
        3:13.15 (45.03)     3:58.00 (44.85)     4:36.80 (38.80)     5:13.89 (37.09)
 28 Ogren, Virginia S         15 YOTA-NC              5:24.93    5:15.45  
                  32.08     1:09.33 (37.25)     1:48.12 (38.79)     2:27.54 (39.42)
        3:12.99 (45.45)     4:00.33 (47.34)     4:38.50 (38.17)     5:15.45 (36.95)
 29 Elkins, Hannah J          15 YOTA-NC              5:07.31    5:19.47  
                  31.79     1:13.93 (42.14)     1:54.19 (40.26)     2:33.54 (39.35)
        3:21.30 (47.76)     4:10.25 (48.95)     4:46.28 (36.03)     5:19.47 (33.19)
 30 McCormick, Hadley K       17 NCAC-NC              5:27.02    5:19.97  
                  33.46     1:12.10 (38.64)     1:51.93 (39.83)     2:31.73 (39.80)
        3:19.29 (47.56)     4:08.08 (48.79)     4:44.69 (36.61)     5:19.97 (35.28)
 31 Li, Karen                 16 TAC-NC               5:09.26    5:24.93  
                  35.42     1:15.79 (40.37)     1:59.19 (43.40)     2:41.32 (42.13)
        3:26.05 (44.73)     4:10.20 (44.15)     4:47.94 (37.74)     5:24.93 (36.99)
 32 Zipp, Via P               15 JH-CO                5:54.09    5:29.00  
                  34.84     1:16.34 (41.50)     1:58.95 (42.61)     2:40.53 (41.58)
        3:26.85 (46.32)     4:13.89 (47.04)     4:52.45 (38.56)     5:29.00 (36.55)
 33 Ewing, Wren W             16 JH-CO                5:47.86    5:33.60  
                  35.52     1:20.44 (44.92)     2:00.79 (40.35)     2:41.50 (40.71)
        3:30.85 (49.35)     4:18.93 (48.08)     4:56.41 (37.48)     5:33.60 (37.19)
 
Event 2  Boys 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Collins, Joshua H         14 NCAC-NC              4:52.36    4:35.08  
                  27.57     1:00.59 (33.02)     1:35.20 (34.61)     2:09.67 (34.47)
        2:50.82 (41.15)     3:33.66 (42.84)     4:03.86 (30.20)     4:35.08 (31.22)
  2 Honore, Alfred N          13 NCAC-NC              4:48.14    4:37.20  
                  28.87     1:02.71 (33.84)     1:40.37 (37.66)     2:16.36 (35.99)
        2:54.92 (38.56)     3:33.00 (38.08)     4:06.44 (33.44)     4:37.20 (30.76)
  3 Pena, Wyatt M             14 UN-02-NC             4:41.12    4:39.83  
                  29.11     1:02.40 (33.29)     1:37.58 (35.18)     2:13.19 (35.61)
        2:53.95 (40.76)     3:35.79 (41.84)     4:08.19 (32.40)     4:39.83 (31.64)
  4 Adley, Logan W            13 WAVE-NC              4:58.37    4:44.84  
                  30.77     1:07.11 (36.34)     1:44.02 (36.91)     2:20.50 (36.48)
        3:02.31 (41.81)     3:45.32 (43.01)     4:15.16 (29.84)     4:44.84 (29.68)
  5 Moore, Mackenzie M        14 NCAC-NC              5:00.08    4:49.58  
                  30.01     1:05.26 (35.25)     1:41.81 (36.55)     2:17.57 (35.76)
        2:58.53 (40.96)     3:40.81 (42.28)     4:16.22 (35.41)     4:49.58 (33.36)
  6 Johnson, Kyle R           13 TAC-NC               5:05.93    4:49.59  
                  29.64     1:03.71 (34.07)     1:40.64 (36.93)     2:17.61 (36.97)
        3:00.70 (43.09)     3:44.42 (43.72)     4:18.53 (34.11)     4:49.59 (31.06)
  7 Goembel, Matthew P        14 TAC-NC               5:38.16    4:50.16  
                  31.25     1:05.56 (34.31)     1:41.42 (35.86)     2:18.02 (36.60)
        3:01.55 (43.53)     3:45.81 (44.26)     4:18.92 (33.11)     4:50.16 (31.24)
  8 Doherty, Torin N          13 WAVE-NC              5:10.55    4:54.63  
                  29.72     1:05.02 (35.30)     1:42.54 (37.52)     2:19.88 (37.34)
        3:03.69 (43.81)     3:48.63 (44.94)     4:21.92 (33.29)     4:54.63 (32.71)
  9 Volk, Trevor C            14 WAVE-NC              4:53.74    4:54.71  
                  29.11     1:03.83 (34.72)     1:42.21 (38.38)     2:20.32 (38.11)
        3:03.62 (43.30)     3:47.70 (44.08)     4:21.33 (33.63)     4:54.71 (33.38)
 10 Stoner, Reese F           13 YOTA-NC              5:06.99    4:55.11  
                  31.61     1:10.18 (38.57)     1:48.20 (38.02)     2:24.65 (36.45)
        3:05.49 (40.84)     3:47.49 (42.00)     4:21.51 (34.02)     4:55.11 (33.60)
 11 Venters, Cole M           13 TAC-NC               5:13.02    4:59.66  
                  31.69     1:07.98 (36.29)     1:46.72 (38.74)     2:24.04 (37.32)
        3:08.24 (44.20)     3:51.49 (43.25)     4:25.59 (34.10)     4:59.66 (34.07)
 12 Pearce, Daniel D          13 YOTA-NC              6:02.66L   5:03.62  
                  31.48     1:10.31 (38.83)     1:50.04 (39.73)     2:29.55 (39.51)
        3:11.56 (42.01)     3:56.31 (44.75)     4:29.73 (33.42)     5:03.62 (33.89)
 13 Ulrich, James M           13 JH-CO                5:45.83    5:07.66  
                  32.20     1:10.87 (38.67)     1:51.18 (40.31)     2:30.42 (39.24)
        3:16.15 (45.73)     4:01.61 (45.46)     4:36.02 (34.41)     5:07.66 (31.64)
 14 Chambers, Campbell G      13 WAVE-NC              5:15.27    5:17.68  
                  30.82     1:09.10 (38.28)     1:47.07 (37.97)     2:26.13 (39.06)
        3:15.90 (49.77)     4:06.15 (50.25)     4:42.97 (36.82)     5:17.68 (34.71)
 15 Klein, Daniel R           13 NCAC-NC              5:17.47    5:20.28  
                  32.76     1:11.11 (38.35)     1:51.11 (40.00)     2:30.38 (39.27)
        3:16.65 (46.27)     4:03.19 (46.54)     4:42.17 (38.98)     5:20.28 (38.11)
 16 Wilson, Luke A            14 YOTA-NC              5:22.19    5:25.14  
                  36.20     1:17.29 (41.09)     2:00.02 (42.73)     2:42.63 (42.61)
        3:28.14 (45.51)     4:14.45 (46.31)     4:50.20 (35.75)     5:25.14 (34.94)
 17 Penwell, Ryan A           13 TAC-NC               6:00.84    5:48.64  
                  34.58     1:15.96 (41.38)     2:00.16 (44.20)     2:43.18 (43.02)
        3:34.66 (51.48)     4:27.00 (52.34)     5:09.09 (42.09)     5:48.64 (39.55)
 -- Williams, Keith E         13 TAC-NC               5:12.38         DQ  
                  31.80     1:12.57 (40.77)     1:50.68 (38.11)     2:30.80 (40.12)
        3:14.48 (43.68)     3:59.07 (44.59)     4:34.09 (35.02)          DQ (34.64)
 
Event 2  Boys 15 & Over 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kring, Jaden S            17 MOR-NC               4:11.11    4:04.20  
                  25.22       53.88 (28.66)     1:24.51 (30.63)     1:54.56 (30.05)
        2:31.17 (36.61)     3:07.79 (36.62)     3:36.39 (28.60)     4:04.20 (27.81)
  2 Chapman, JJ J             15 MOR-NC               4:10.09    4:10.07  
                  26.27       56.02 (29.75)     1:27.42 (31.40)     1:58.83 (31.41)
        2:35.27 (36.44)     3:12.53 (37.26)     3:42.03 (29.50)     4:10.07 (28.04)
  3 Ghim, Christopher T       15 TAC-NC               4:12.78    4:10.55  
                  26.28       56.27 (29.99)     1:27.80 (31.53)     1:58.49 (30.69)
        2:35.77 (37.28)     3:12.90 (37.13)     3:42.47 (29.57)     4:10.55 (28.08)
  4 Ssengonzi, Jesse S        15 MOR-NC               4:16.04    4:11.12  
                  25.10       54.32 (29.22)     1:26.27 (31.95)     1:59.19 (32.92)
        2:35.50 (36.31)     3:12.21 (36.71)     3:41.91 (29.70)     4:11.12 (29.21)
  5 Whittington, Jeffrey L    16 MOR-NC               4:19.31    4:16.34  
                  27.31       59.35 (32.04)     1:33.21 (33.86)     2:07.67 (34.46)
        2:41.74 (34.07)     3:17.61 (35.87)     3:47.49 (29.88)     4:16.34 (28.85)
  6 Rettammel, Connor M       17 YOTA-NC              4:18.04    4:19.27  
                  26.37       56.96 (30.59)     1:29.96 (33.00)     2:03.26 (33.30)
        2:40.77 (37.51)     3:18.65 (37.88)     3:49.72 (31.07)     4:19.27 (29.55)
  7 Youngbar, Matthew T       17 MOR-NC               4:22.53    4:20.16  
                  25.66       55.81 (30.15)     1:30.39 (34.58)     2:04.21 (33.82)
        2:43.28 (39.07)     3:22.58 (39.30)     3:51.77 (29.19)     4:20.16 (28.39)
  8 Deming, Josh O            16 MOR-NC               4:45.86    4:20.18  
                  26.66       56.89 (30.23)     1:30.42 (33.53)     2:02.51 (32.09)
        2:40.10 (37.59)     3:18.21 (38.11)     3:49.55 (31.34)     4:20.18 (30.63)
  9 O'Neill, Trevor M         16 MOR-NC               4:22.99    4:20.25  
                  27.44       58.52 (31.08)     1:31.29 (32.77)     2:03.02 (31.73)
        2:40.93 (37.91)     3:20.13 (39.20)     3:51.15 (31.02)     4:20.25 (29.10)
 10 Delany, Nick J            17 JH-CO                4:33.39    4:22.41  
                  28.16       59.51 (31.35)     1:36.01 (36.50)     2:11.86 (35.85)
        2:46.39 (34.53)     3:24.22 (37.83)     3:53.53 (29.31)     4:22.41 (28.88)
 11 Johnson, Brennan C        15 MOR-NC               4:27.18    4:24.32  
                  28.25       59.93 (31.68)     1:35.15 (35.22)     2:09.21 (34.06)
        2:45.83 (36.62)     3:22.83 (37.00)     3:53.81 (30.98)     4:24.32 (30.51)
 12 Russell, Ben S            15 MOR-NC               4:24.61    4:26.32  
                  27.80     1:00.28 (32.48)     1:34.20 (33.92)     2:07.80 (33.60)
        2:46.65 (38.85)     3:25.63 (38.98)     3:56.40 (30.77)     4:26.32 (29.92)
 13 Donnelly, Jason S         15 MOR-NC               4:28.80    4:28.09  
                  27.65       59.24 (31.59)     1:33.06 (33.82)     2:05.67 (32.61)
        2:45.87 (40.20)     3:26.71 (40.84)     3:57.97 (31.26)     4:28.09 (30.12)
 14 Scott, Ben D              17 NCAC-NC              4:29.33    4:28.20  
                  26.54       57.70 (31.16)     1:34.02 (36.32)     2:10.15 (36.13)
        2:51.08 (40.93)     3:31.95 (40.87)     4:02.21 (30.26)     4:28.20 (25.99)
 15 Mann, Benjamin B          16 WAVE-NC              4:45.42    4:30.35  
                  25.75       56.91 (31.16)     1:30.16 (33.25)     2:03.22 (33.06)
        2:44.77 (41.55)     3:27.02 (42.25)     3:57.90 (30.88)     4:30.35 (32.45)
 16 Parsons, Garreth A        16 MOR-NC               4:31.83    4:30.44  
                  26.24       56.51 (30.27)     1:32.16 (35.65)     2:07.07 (34.91)
        2:48.47 (41.40)     3:29.92 (41.45)     4:01.05 (31.13)     4:30.44 (29.39)
 17 Mu, Andy L                15 NCAC-NC              4:41.03    4:31.57  
                  28.06     1:00.72 (32.66)     1:34.48 (33.76)     2:08.02 (33.54)
        2:48.04 (40.02)     3:30.42 (42.38)     4:01.46 (31.04)     4:31.57 (30.11)
 18 Doherty, Evan G           16 WAVE-NC              4:31.08    4:33.33  
                  27.50       59.40 (31.90)     1:33.60 (34.20)     2:07.26 (33.66)
        2:47.85 (40.59)     3:29.26 (41.41)     4:01.86 (32.60)     4:33.33 (31.47)
 19 Johnson, Nohl D           15 JH-CO                4:43.90    4:33.72  
                  27.76     1:00.87 (33.11)     1:36.60 (35.73)     2:11.25 (34.65)
        2:52.19 (40.94)     3:32.01 (39.82)     4:03.26 (31.25)     4:33.72 (30.46)
 20 Tuenker, Felix M          16 YOTA-NC              4:45.46    4:37.58  
                  30.08     1:03.67 (33.59)     1:38.72 (35.05)     2:13.12 (34.40)
        2:54.04 (40.92)     3:36.29 (42.25)     4:07.07 (30.78)     4:37.58 (30.51)
 21 Roboff, Chris S           16 JH-CO                4:55.20    4:37.98  
                  29.50     1:03.70 (34.20)     1:38.38 (34.68)     2:13.01 (34.63)
        2:54.80 (41.79)     3:37.17 (42.37)     4:08.50 (31.33)     4:37.98 (29.48)
 22 Sweeney, Cruse C          17 NCAC-NC              4:56.55    4:40.69  
                  27.63     1:00.97 (33.34)     1:36.00 (35.03)     2:10.94 (34.94)
        2:55.01 (44.07)     3:38.49 (43.48)     4:10.08 (31.59)     4:40.69 (30.61)
 23 Seelbach, Zach R          16 NCAC-NC              4:40.09    4:42.54  
                  29.28     1:03.35 (34.07)     1:39.77 (36.42)     2:16.00 (36.23)
        2:55.94 (39.94)     3:36.61 (40.67)     4:10.41 (33.80)     4:42.54 (32.13)
 24 Greeley, Matthew J        16 NCAC-NC              5:00.48    4:44.02  
                  30.22     1:05.99 (35.77)     1:43.24 (37.25)     2:18.78 (35.54)
        2:58.39 (39.61)     3:39.95 (41.56)     4:12.66 (32.71)     4:44.02 (31.36)
 25 Gleason, Declan J         15 YOTA-NC              4:59.55    4:44.60  
                  29.38     1:03.76 (34.38)     1:41.94 (38.18)     2:19.93 (37.99)
        2:58.27 (38.34)     3:38.37 (40.10)     4:11.70 (33.33)     4:44.60 (32.90)
 26 Vasudevan, Srinath        15 TAC-NC               5:32.94    4:48.76  
                  27.80     1:02.89 (35.09)     1:37.88 (34.99)     2:13.49 (35.61)
        2:58.01 (44.52)     3:42.61 (44.60)     4:15.98 (33.37)     4:48.76 (32.78)
 27 Appleton, JC C            16 JH-CO                5:08.08    4:49.46  
                  33.18     1:12.68 (39.50)     1:49.65 (36.97)     2:26.60 (36.95)
        3:06.16 (39.56)     3:46.56 (40.40)     4:18.79 (32.23)     4:49.46 (30.67)
 28 Edwards, Zack S           18 TAC-NC               4:49.45    4:49.88  
                  29.40     1:02.29 (32.89)     1:36.50 (34.21)     2:11.72 (35.22)
        2:58.91 (47.19)     3:45.01 (46.10)     4:17.30 (32.29)     4:49.88 (32.58)
 29 Williams, Riley T         15 JH-CO                5:33.59    4:50.66  
                  31.52     1:07.62 (36.10)     1:45.00 (37.38)     2:22.88 (37.88)
        3:02.56 (39.68)     3:44.07 (41.51)     4:18.37 (34.30)     4:50.66 (32.29)
 30 Sugarman, Aaron J         18 TAC-NC               4:58.76    4:53.71  
                  30.88     1:08.15 (37.27)     1:48.99 (40.84)     2:27.52 (38.53)
        3:07.15 (39.63)     3:47.09 (39.94)     4:21.33 (34.24)     4:53.71 (32.38)
 31 Legge, Ryan C             16 MOR-NC               4:59.95    4:55.09  
                  32.46     1:07.92 (35.46)     1:45.35 (37.43)     2:22.72 (37.37)
        3:07.42 (44.70)     3:52.60 (45.18)     4:24.24 (31.64)     4:55.09 (30.85)
 32 Ascher, Benjamin H        15 NCAC-NC              5:07.99    5:01.99  
                  30.23     1:07.69 (37.46)     1:46.08 (38.39)     2:23.84 (37.76)
        3:06.76 (42.92)     3:50.91 (44.15)     4:26.76 (35.85)     5:01.99 (35.23)
 33 Dick, Ryan R              15 JH-CO                5:20.11    5:02.81  
                  29.59     1:05.22 (35.63)     1:43.56 (38.34)     2:20.45 (36.89)
        3:04.73 (44.28)     3:49.00 (44.27)     4:25.97 (36.97)     5:02.81 (36.84)
 34 Peck, Mason A             15 NCAC-NC              5:13.92    5:03.18  
                  31.21     1:09.23 (38.02)     1:45.54 (36.31)     2:21.50 (35.96)
        3:10.15 (48.65)     3:57.13 (46.98)     4:30.38 (33.25)     5:03.18 (32.80)
 35 Hammer, Victor L          15 YOTA-NC              5:12.76    5:08.15  
                  30.69     1:08.62 (37.93)     1:49.19 (40.57)     2:28.54 (39.35)
        3:14.70 (46.16)     4:01.41 (46.71)     4:35.89 (34.48)     5:08.15 (32.26)
 -- Hall, Charles Samuel      15 MOR-NC               4:37.79         DQ  
                  26.04       55.81 (29.77)     1:30.69 (34.88)     2:05.06 (34.37)
        2:42.05 (36.99)     3:21.16 (39.11)     3:52.64 (31.48)          DQ (29.95)
 
Event 3  Girls 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dalbo, Kyra R             14 TAC-NC               5:24.10    5:24.86  
                  28.57     1:00.22 (31.65)     1:32.93 (32.71)     2:05.52 (32.59)
        2:38.05 (32.53)     3:10.71 (32.66)     3:43.82 (33.11)     4:17.23 (33.41)
        4:51.37 (34.14)     5:24.86 (33.49)                                        
  2 Jacobson, Taylor M        13 JH-CO                5:41.36    5:29.30  
                  28.98     1:01.21 (32.23)     1:34.47 (33.26)     2:07.89 (33.42)
        2:41.62 (33.73)     3:15.64 (34.02)     3:49.30 (33.66)     4:22.98 (33.68)
        4:56.98 (34.00)     5:29.30 (32.32)                                        
  3 Stevenson, Izzy M         14 TAC-NC               5:41.47    5:30.27  
                  28.57       59.92 (31.35)     1:31.72 (31.80)     2:04.34 (32.62)
        2:37.87 (33.53)     3:11.88 (34.01)     3:46.99 (35.11)     4:22.10 (35.11)
        4:56.94 (34.84)     5:30.27 (33.33)                                        
  4 Jaynes, Hope H            14 TAC-NC               5:32.89    5:30.97  
                  30.35     1:03.96 (33.61)     1:38.07 (34.11)     2:11.48 (33.41)
        2:45.25 (33.77)     3:18.67 (33.42)     3:52.41 (33.74)     4:25.99 (33.58)
        4:59.08 (33.09)     5:30.97 (31.89)                                        
  5 Martin, Lillie M          14 MOR-NC               5:28.94    5:31.28  
                  29.79     1:02.28 (32.49)     1:35.58 (33.30)     2:09.22 (33.64)
        2:43.08 (33.86)     3:17.00 (33.92)     3:51.24 (34.24)     4:25.08 (33.84)
        4:58.53 (33.45)     5:31.28 (32.75)                                        
  6 Sciaudone, Rose M         13 MOR-NC               6:00.66    5:35.74  
                  29.88     1:03.37 (33.49)     1:37.90 (34.53)     2:12.22 (34.32)
        2:46.78 (34.56)     3:21.10 (34.32)     3:55.36 (34.26)     4:29.66 (34.30)
        5:03.45 (33.79)     5:35.74 (32.29)                                        
  7 Eward, Aly C              14 NCAC-NC              5:22.04    5:36.34  
                  30.01     1:03.24 (33.23)     1:37.23 (33.99)     2:11.94 (34.71)
        2:46.54 (34.60)     3:20.32 (33.78)     3:53.89 (33.57)     4:28.27 (34.38)
        5:02.41 (34.14)     5:36.34 (33.93)                                        
  8 Dean, Ava M               13 TAC-NC               5:37.31    5:36.66  
                  30.74     1:04.17 (33.43)     1:38.16 (33.99)     2:12.20 (34.04)
        2:46.22 (34.02)     3:19.94 (33.72)     3:54.43 (34.49)     4:28.71 (34.28)
        5:03.24 (34.53)     5:36.66 (33.42)                                        
  9 Fultz, Corinna E          13 MOR-NC               5:34.66    5:36.76  
                  31.32     1:05.34 (34.02)     1:39.40 (34.06)     2:13.89 (34.49)
        2:47.08 (33.19)     3:21.27 (34.19)     3:55.93 (34.66)     4:29.74 (33.81)
        5:03.98 (34.24)     5:36.76 (32.78)                                        
 10 Hughes, Natalie J         13 MOR-NC               5:58.26    5:37.18  
                  31.43     1:06.44 (35.01)     1:40.83 (34.39)     2:15.99 (35.16)
        2:49.56 (33.57)     3:23.76 (34.20)     3:57.03 (33.27)     4:30.46 (33.43)
        5:04.07 (33.61)     5:37.18 (33.11)                                        
 11 Boehlke, Eva V            13 NCAC-NC              5:35.49    5:38.88  
                  31.98     1:06.60 (34.62)     1:41.69 (35.09)     2:16.32 (34.63)
        2:50.93 (34.61)     3:25.17 (34.24)     3:59.69 (34.52)     4:33.89 (34.20)
        5:06.99 (33.10)     5:38.88 (31.89)                                        
 12 Cinque, Karissa L         13 NCAC-NC              5:40.96    5:39.26  
                  31.00     1:04.79 (33.79)     1:39.37 (34.58)     2:13.99 (34.62)
        2:48.22 (34.23)     3:22.81 (34.59)     3:57.19 (34.38)     4:31.58 (34.39)
        5:06.08 (34.50)     5:39.26 (33.18)                                        
 13 Alexander, Phoebe Y       13 TAC-NC               5:51.63    5:41.65  
 14 Bryant, Katherine R       13 TAC-NC               5:50.04    5:42.71  
 15 Balbuena, Gabby C         13 WAVE-NC              5:55.28    5:46.57  
                  28.35     1:01.50 (33.15)     1:35.78 (34.28)     2:10.98 (35.20)
        2:46.63 (35.65)     3:23.01 (36.38)     3:59.69 (36.68)     4:36.22 (36.53)
        5:12.00 (35.78)     5:46.57 (34.57)                                        
 16 Yoder, Kate E             13 WAVE-NC              5:52.27    5:47.01  
 17 Horn, Ainsley E           14 WAVE-NC              5:47.20    5:47.46  
                  27.92       59.50 (31.58)     1:33.40 (33.90)     2:09.30 (35.90)
        2:46.30 (37.00)     3:23.09 (36.79)     3:59.88 (36.79)     4:36.59 (36.71)
        5:13.16 (36.57)     5:47.46 (34.30)                                        
 18 Briggs, Miyako M          13 MOR-NC               5:42.29    5:47.71  
                  30.56     1:04.52 (33.96)     1:39.13 (34.61)     2:14.61 (35.48)
        2:50.31 (35.70)     3:25.89 (35.58)     4:02.05 (36.16)     4:37.48 (35.43)
        5:12.79 (35.31)     5:47.71 (34.92)                                        
 19 Liang, Kayla S            13 TAC-NC               6:00.17    5:49.51  
                  31.45     1:05.61 (34.16)     1:40.57 (34.96)     2:16.25 (35.68)
        2:52.40 (36.15)     3:28.34 (35.94)     4:03.79 (35.45)     4:40.62 (36.83)
        5:15.74 (35.12)     5:49.51 (33.77)                                        
 20 Smith, Caitlin R          14 JH-CO                6:37.94    5:51.95  
                  31.81     1:07.54 (35.73)     1:44.11 (36.57)     2:20.43 (36.32)
        2:56.00 (35.57)     3:31.78 (35.78)     4:08.01 (36.23)     4:43.81 (35.80)
        5:18.33 (34.52)     5:51.95 (33.62)                                        
 21 Newcome, Ava L            13 TAC-NC               6:18.75    5:53.15  
                  31.20     1:06.62 (35.42)     1:42.40 (35.78)     2:18.78 (36.38)
        2:55.68 (36.90)     3:31.14 (35.46)     4:07.83 (36.69)     4:44.59 (36.76)
        5:19.80 (35.21)     5:53.15 (33.35)                                        
 22 Merry, Clara H            14 NCAC-NC              5:51.84    5:54.84  
 23 Bilden, Lindy C           14 NCAC-NC              5:46.90    5:54.86  
                  30.80     1:05.14 (34.34)     1:40.52 (35.38)     2:16.99 (36.47)
        2:54.03 (37.04)     3:31.18 (37.15)     4:07.74 (36.56)     4:44.58 (36.84)
        5:20.54 (35.96)     5:54.86 (34.32)                                        
 24 Le, Laila X               13 TAC-NC               5:55.97    5:56.95  
                  31.23     1:06.01 (34.78)     1:41.93 (35.92)     2:17.93 (36.00)
        2:54.31 (36.38)     3:30.52 (36.21)     4:07.46 (36.94)     4:44.50 (37.04)
        5:21.84 (37.34)     5:56.95 (35.11)                                        
 25 Goodwin, Claire R         14 MOR-NC               6:08.30    5:57.41  
                  31.44     1:07.21 (35.77)     1:43.61 (36.40)     2:19.95 (36.34)
        2:56.26 (36.31)     3:33.13 (36.87)     4:09.88 (36.75)     4:46.61 (36.73)
        5:22.88 (36.27)     5:57.41 (34.53)                                        
 26 Cao, Emma M               13 YOTA-NC              5:45.72    5:59.79  
                  30.54     1:05.21 (34.67)     1:41.38 (36.17)     2:17.76 (36.38)
        2:55.21 (37.45)     3:32.15 (36.94)     4:09.86 (37.71)     4:47.54 (37.68)
        5:24.50 (36.96)     5:59.79 (35.29)                                        
 27 Hall, Emily Rose          13 MOR-NC               6:09.96    5:59.88  
                  32.12     1:08.10 (35.98)     1:44.58 (36.48)     2:21.15 (36.57)
        2:57.63 (36.48)     3:34.30 (36.67)     4:11.52 (37.22)     4:48.02 (36.50)
        5:24.66 (36.64)     5:59.88 (35.22)                                        
 28 Holmes, Mary E            13 NCAC-NC              6:08.36    6:04.93  
                  33.55     1:10.21 (36.66)     1:47.55 (37.34)     2:25.08 (37.53)
        3:01.74 (36.66)     3:38.11 (36.37)     4:15.10 (36.99)     4:52.48 (37.38)
        5:29.42 (36.94)     6:04.93 (35.51)                                        
 29 Cook, Alyssa S            13 JH-CO                6:14.08    6:05.41  
                  33.70     1:09.77 (36.07)     1:46.69 (36.92)     2:24.26 (37.57)
        3:02.28 (38.02)     3:39.85 (37.57)     4:17.28 (37.43)     4:55.14 (37.86)
        5:31.76 (36.62)     6:05.41 (33.65)                                        
 30 Gandas, Shrushti N        13 TAC-NC               6:08.40    6:08.71  
                  33.37     1:10.32 (36.95)     1:48.44 (38.12)     2:26.93 (38.49)
        3:05.51 (38.58)     3:43.68 (38.17)     4:22.05 (38.37)     4:59.33 (37.28)
        5:34.94 (35.61)     6:08.71 (33.77)                                        
 31 Grossmann, Willow         13 MOR-NC               6:08.57    6:09.21  
                  33.74     1:11.07 (37.33)     1:48.29 (37.22)     2:25.88 (37.59)
        3:03.83 (37.95)     3:41.79 (37.96)     4:19.27 (37.48)     4:56.16 (36.89)
        5:33.49 (37.33)     6:09.21 (35.72)                                        
 32 Harter, Ruth A            13 TAC-NC               6:33.15    6:12.77  
                  30.64     1:06.23 (35.59)     1:44.88 (38.65)     2:22.96 (38.08)
        3:01.87 (38.91)     3:39.57 (37.70)     4:18.15 (38.58)     4:56.97 (38.82)
        5:35.89 (38.92)     6:12.77 (36.88)                                        
 33 Caulway, Allison J        13 YOTA-NC              6:23.71    6:14.14  
                  32.53     1:09.97 (37.44)     1:48.56 (38.59)     2:26.99 (38.43)
        3:05.37 (38.38)     3:43.67 (38.30)     4:21.80 (38.13)     5:00.21 (38.41)
        5:38.04 (37.83)     6:14.14 (36.10)                                        
 34 Derwin, Bridget K         13 GFSC-NC              6:25.38    6:15.25  
                  32.18     1:08.91 (36.73)     1:47.72 (38.81)     2:25.54 (37.82)
        3:04.38 (38.84)     3:43.78 (39.40)     4:22.47 (38.69)     5:00.99 (38.52)
        5:38.49 (37.50)     6:15.25 (36.76)                                        
 35 Bagley, Katia L           13 TAC-NC               6:46.05    6:24.82  
                  33.42     1:10.82 (37.40)     1:50.32 (39.50)     2:28.89 (38.57)
        3:07.60 (38.71)     3:46.91 (39.31)     4:26.00 (39.09)     5:05.06 (39.06)
        5:44.72 (39.66)     6:24.82 (40.10)                                        
 36 Witherspoon, Addy L       14 TAC-NC               5:59.99    6:27.88  
                  31.30     1:07.86 (36.56)     1:45.80 (37.94)     2:24.94 (39.14)
      3:46.67 (1:21.73)                             4:28.12 ( )     5:09.86 (41.74)
        5:50.51 (40.65)     6:27.88 (37.37)                                        
 37 Kent, Emma N              13 NCAC-NC              6:33.26    6:33.38  
                  33.32     1:11.22 (37.90)     1:50.31 (39.09)     2:30.86 (40.55)
        3:11.46 (40.60)     3:51.75 (40.29)     4:32.39 (40.64)     5:13.42 (41.03)
        5:53.73 (40.31)     6:33.38 (39.65)                                        
 38 Salazar, Lauren B         13 YOTA-NC              6:36.47    6:33.77  
                  34.16     1:12.70 (38.54)     1:53.27 (40.57)     2:34.02 (40.75)
        3:14.87 (40.85)     3:55.64 (40.77)     4:36.61 (40.97)     5:17.00 (40.39)
        5:57.75 (40.75)     6:33.77 (36.02)                                        
 39 Camden, Grace G           14 WAVE-NC              6:44.77    6:40.17  
                  33.74     1:12.99 (39.25)     1:53.39 (40.40)     2:34.19 (40.80)
        3:15.47 (41.28)     3:56.86 (41.39)     4:38.21 (41.35)     5:20.02 (41.81)
        6:01.34 (41.32)     6:40.17 (38.83)                                        
 -- Jackson, Sarah E          14 TAC-NC               5:11.20   X5:13.78  
                  28.35       58.94 (30.59)     1:30.56 (31.62)     2:02.51 (31.95)
        2:34.92 (32.41)     3:06.67 (31.75)     3:38.65 (31.98)     4:11.07 (32.42)
        4:42.75 (31.68)     5:13.78 (31.03)                                        
 -- Hughes, Ashley L          14 TAC-NC               5:15.09   X5:14.36  
                  28.69       59.06 (30.37)     1:30.97 (31.91)     2:02.69 (31.72)
        2:34.80 (32.11)     3:07.27 (32.47)     3:39.11 (31.84)     4:11.56 (32.45)
        4:43.76 (32.20)     5:14.36 (30.60)                                        
 -- Hegland, Kate A           13 TAC-NC               5:29.96         DQ  
 -- Holmes, Caroline J        13 TAC-NC               5:48.35         DQ  
 
Event 3  Girls 15 & Over 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hartis, Sydney A          15 MOR-NC               5:16.88    5:11.45  
                  27.74       58.72 (30.98)     1:30.56 (31.84)     2:02.61 (32.05)
        2:34.10 (31.49)     3:05.55 (31.45)     3:37.22 (31.67)     4:08.41 (31.19)
        4:39.91 (31.50)     5:11.45 (31.54)                                        
  2 Reilly, Morgan E          15 TAC-NC               5:19.05    5:12.39  
                  28.04       58.80 (30.76)     1:29.42 (30.62)     2:00.55 (31.13)
        2:32.02 (31.47)     3:03.78 (31.76)     3:36.17 (32.39)     4:08.61 (32.44)
        4:40.96 (32.35)     5:12.39 (31.43)                                        
  3 Boulware, Sophie B        15 MOR-NC               5:12.94    5:12.66  
                  28.43       59.33 (30.90)     1:30.93 (31.60)     2:02.38 (31.45)
        2:34.09 (31.71)     3:05.81 (31.72)     3:37.73 (31.92)     4:09.54 (31.81)
        4:41.68 (32.14)     5:12.66 (30.98)                                        
  4 Hauser, Genny G           15 MOR-NC               5:22.03    5:17.26  
                  29.77     1:01.93 (32.16)     1:33.97 (32.04)     2:06.40 (32.43)
        2:38.51 (32.11)     3:10.37 (31.86)     3:42.33 (31.96)     4:14.29 (31.96)
        4:46.38 (32.09)     5:17.26 (30.88)                                        
  5 Klose, Vanessa S          17 MOR-NC               5:10.81    5:17.78  
                  28.07       58.84 (30.77)     1:30.63 (31.79)     2:02.85 (32.22)
        2:35.58 (32.73)     3:08.12 (32.54)     3:40.49 (32.37)     4:13.15 (32.66)
        4:45.96 (32.81)     5:17.78 (31.82)                                        
  6 Stecker, Erin R           17 JH-CO                5:24.57    5:19.06  
                  29.43     1:01.03 (31.60)     1:33.28 (32.25)     2:05.61 (32.33)
        2:37.78 (32.17)     3:10.05 (32.27)     3:42.41 (32.36)     4:14.74 (32.33)
        4:47.47 (32.73)     5:19.06 (31.59)                                        
  7 Muma, Samantha L          16 TAC-NC               5:16.37    5:21.07  
                  27.49       58.53 (31.04)     1:30.23 (31.70)     2:02.44 (32.21)
        2:35.08 (32.64)     3:07.92 (32.84)     3:41.32 (33.40)     4:15.07 (33.75)
        4:48.45 (33.38)     5:21.07 (32.62)                                        
  8 Hook, Abby G              16 TAC-NC               5:24.21    5:21.89  
                  29.22     1:00.40 (31.18)     1:32.40 (32.00)     2:05.08 (32.68)
        2:37.79 (32.71)     3:10.44 (32.65)     3:43.31 (32.87)     4:16.24 (32.93)
        4:49.92 (33.68)     5:21.89 (31.97)                                        
  9 Teachey, Michaela G       15 MOR-NC               5:23.69    5:25.21  
                  29.64     1:01.82 (32.18)     1:34.57 (32.75)     2:07.38 (32.81)
        2:40.42 (33.04)     3:13.52 (33.10)     3:46.57 (33.05)     4:19.89 (33.32)
        4:53.51 (33.62)     5:25.21 (31.70)                                        
 10 Ellison, Hannalee K       15 MOR-NC               5:10.52    5:25.78  
                  28.00       59.39 (31.39)     1:31.94 (32.55)     2:06.63 (34.69)
        2:39.31 (32.68)     3:11.34 (32.03)     3:44.43 (33.09)     4:18.96 (34.53)
        4:52.29 (33.33)     5:25.78 (33.49)                                        
 11 Madden, Lindsay R         16 YOTA-NC              5:21.71    5:25.81  
                  29.09     1:00.65 (31.56)     1:33.30 (32.65)     2:06.43 (33.13)
        2:39.93 (33.50)     3:12.93 (33.00)     3:46.18 (33.25)     4:19.59 (33.41)
        4:53.00 (33.41)     5:25.81 (32.81)                                        
 12 Maring, Keaton R          17 JH-CO                5:21.13    5:25.90  
                  29.50     1:02.26 (32.76)     1:34.98 (32.72)     2:07.54 (32.56)
        2:40.60 (33.06)     3:13.90 (33.30)     3:47.54 (33.64)     4:20.96 (33.42)
        4:53.84 (32.88)     5:25.90 (32.06)                                        
 13 Oaster, Peyton E          16 JH-CO                5:34.77    5:26.02  
                  29.92     1:02.26 (32.34)     1:35.15 (32.89)     2:08.15 (33.00)
        2:41.13 (32.98)     3:14.49 (33.36)     3:47.73 (33.24)     4:21.27 (33.54)
        4:54.32 (33.05)     5:26.02 (31.70)                                        
 14 Moran, Isabel I           15 MOR-NC               5:31.29    5:26.45  
                  30.60     1:03.60 (33.00)     1:37.00 (33.40)     2:10.15 (33.15)
        2:43.30 (33.15)     3:16.17 (32.87)     3:49.04 (32.87)     4:21.83 (32.79)
        4:54.90 (33.07)     5:26.45 (31.55)                                        
 15 Curran, Kaylie F          15 TAC-NC               5:26.67    5:26.47  
                  28.66     1:00.63 (31.97)     1:33.47 (32.84)     2:06.70 (33.23)
        2:39.83 (33.13)     3:12.89 (33.06)     3:46.45 (33.56)     4:20.20 (33.75)
        4:53.64 (33.44)     5:26.47 (32.83)                                        
 16 Sanders, Sedona M         18 JH-CO                5:33.78    5:27.70  
                  29.99     1:02.74 (32.75)     1:36.02 (33.28)     2:09.38 (33.36)
        2:42.36 (32.98)     3:15.24 (32.88)     3:48.45 (33.21)     4:21.79 (33.34)
        4:55.27 (33.48)     5:27.70 (32.43)                                        
 17 Partrick, Meghan K        15 MOR-NC               5:18.41    5:29.48  
                  29.51     1:02.07 (32.56)     1:35.34 (33.27)     2:08.79 (33.45)
        2:42.44 (33.65)     3:16.01 (33.57)     3:49.67 (33.66)     4:23.21 (33.54)
        4:56.75 (33.54)     5:29.48 (32.73)                                        
 18 Pauly, Naya E             16 JH-CO                5:30.18    5:29.84  
                  30.48     1:03.59 (33.11)     1:37.39 (33.80)     2:10.36 (32.97)
        2:43.07 (32.71)     3:16.22 (33.15)     3:49.06 (32.84)     4:22.33 (33.27)
        4:56.54 (34.21)     5:29.84 (33.30)                                        
 19 Ryan, Erin E              17 MOR-NC               5:33.74    5:30.12  
                  30.32     1:03.58 (33.26)     1:37.31 (33.73)     2:10.85 (33.54)
        2:44.41 (33.56)     3:18.07 (33.66)     3:51.88 (33.81)     4:25.48 (33.60)
        4:58.75 (33.27)     5:30.12 (31.37)                                        
 20 Hayley, Catherine E       17 TAC-NC               5:14.28    5:30.81  
                  28.06       58.69 (30.63)     1:30.48 (31.79)     2:02.63 (32.15)
        2:35.22 (32.59)     3:08.64 (33.42)     3:44.24 (35.60)     4:20.27 (36.03)
        4:55.96 (35.69)     5:30.81 (34.85)                                        
 21 Atkins, Hope L            16 JH-CO                5:34.48    5:31.14  
                  30.48     1:03.87 (33.39)     1:37.34 (33.47)     2:11.11 (33.77)
        2:44.64 (33.53)     3:18.11 (33.47)     3:51.69 (33.58)     4:25.00 (33.31)
        4:58.51 (33.51)     5:31.14 (32.63)                                        
 22 Rowe, Laurel T            18 JH-CO                5:37.09    5:32.08  
                  30.28     1:02.59 (32.31)     1:36.26 (33.67)     2:10.16 (33.90)
        2:44.04 (33.88)     3:18.07 (34.03)     3:51.75 (33.68)     4:25.51 (33.76)
        4:59.13 (33.62)     5:32.08 (32.95)                                        
 23 Castle, Kendall T         15 TAC-NC               5:36.64    5:32.67  
                  30.70     1:05.13 (34.43)     1:39.32 (34.19)     2:13.21 (33.89)
        2:46.64 (33.43)     3:19.86 (33.22)     3:53.65 (33.79)     4:27.21 (33.56)
        5:00.23 (33.02)     5:32.67 (32.44)                                        
 24 Aspden, Hannah E          17 YOTA-NC              5:42.67    5:33.43  
                  29.97     1:02.20 (32.23)     1:35.15 (32.95)     2:08.41 (33.26)
        2:42.22 (33.81)     3:16.36 (34.14)     3:50.34 (33.98)     4:24.69 (34.35)
        4:59.49 (34.80)     5:33.43 (33.94)                                        
 25 Inscore, Janie M          15 MOR-NC               5:37.97    5:33.63  
                  29.29     1:01.98 (32.69)     1:35.62 (33.64)     2:09.54 (33.92)
        2:43.53 (33.99)     3:17.74 (34.21)     3:51.93 (34.19)     4:26.21 (34.28)
        5:00.33 (34.12)     5:33.63 (33.30)                                        
 26 Williford, Caroline M     15 MOR-NC               5:22.97    5:33.95  
                  31.00     1:05.05 (34.05)     1:39.06 (34.01)     2:13.27 (34.21)
        2:46.71 (33.44)     3:20.65 (33.94)     3:54.18 (33.53)     4:28.05 (33.87)
        5:01.32 (33.27)     5:33.95 (32.63)                                        
 27 Sanders, Katie G          18 MOR-NC               5:22.17    5:34.69  
                  29.61     1:02.93 (33.32)     1:36.53 (33.60)     2:09.84 (33.31)
        2:43.22 (33.38)     3:17.56 (34.34)     3:52.01 (34.45)     4:26.40 (34.39)
        5:01.10 (34.70)     5:34.69 (33.59)                                        
 28 McGrath, Natalie R        16 MOR-NC               5:29.66    5:34.76  
                  30.33     1:04.08 (33.75)     1:38.65 (34.57)     2:13.48 (34.83)
        2:47.58 (34.10)     3:21.33 (33.75)     3:54.79 (33.46)     4:28.77 (33.98)
        5:02.74 (33.97)     5:34.76 (32.02)                                        
 29 Walser, Anna A            15 MOR-NC               5:36.15    5:36.19  
                  30.03     1:03.31 (33.28)     1:37.18 (33.87)     2:10.85 (33.67)
        2:44.89 (34.04)     3:18.92 (34.03)     3:53.82 (34.90)     4:28.19 (34.37)
        5:02.81 (34.62)     5:36.19 (33.38)                                        
 30 Morris, Lauren E          16 TAC-NC               5:37.31    5:37.08  
                  29.84     1:02.57 (32.73)     1:36.39 (33.82)     2:10.88 (34.49)
        2:45.10 (34.22)     3:19.73 (34.63)     3:54.36 (34.63)     4:28.87 (34.51)
        5:03.18 (34.31)     5:37.08 (33.90)                                        
 31 Easton, Scout L           18 JH-CO                5:50.31    5:40.43  
 32 Konopka, Ava L            15 YOTA-NC              5:32.11    5:40.64  
                  29.53     1:02.08 (32.55)     1:35.63 (33.55)     2:09.62 (33.99)
        2:43.90 (34.28)     3:18.86 (34.96)     3:54.72 (35.86)     4:30.53 (35.81)
        5:05.75 (35.22)     5:40.64 (34.89)                                        
 33 Leischner, Peyton T       16 MOR-NC               5:44.11    5:44.75  
                  30.47     1:04.10 (33.63)     1:38.35 (34.25)     2:12.69 (34.34)
        2:47.52 (34.83)     3:22.36 (34.84)     3:57.71 (35.35)     4:33.39 (35.68)
        5:08.96 (35.57)     5:44.75 (35.79)                                        
 34 Honaker, Olivia H         15 TAC-NC               5:51.15    5:44.96  
 35 Sperry, Maggie D          16 NCAC-NC              6:21.72    5:48.61  
                  31.03     1:05.39 (34.36)     1:40.97 (35.58)     2:16.79 (35.82)
        2:52.49 (35.70)     3:27.93 (35.44)     4:03.01 (35.08)     4:39.30 (36.29)
        5:15.54 (36.24)     5:48.61 (33.07)                                        
 36 McGhee, Grace G           17 NCAC-NC              5:30.26    5:49.45  
                  28.67     1:01.17 (32.50)     1:35.71 (34.54)     2:11.22 (35.51)
        2:47.10 (35.88)     3:23.52 (36.42)     4:00.05 (36.53)     4:36.53 (36.48)
        5:13.39 (36.86)     5:49.45 (36.06)                                        
 37 Carroll, Lucy G           16 NCAC-NC              5:59.37    5:51.54  
                  30.72     1:04.89 (34.17)     1:39.98 (35.09)     2:15.64 (35.66)
        2:51.90 (36.26)     3:27.31 (35.41)     4:03.26 (35.95)     4:39.87 (36.61)
        5:16.27 (36.40)     5:51.54 (35.27)                                        
 38 Cao, Madorie M            16 YOTA-NC              5:50.38    5:51.58  
 39 McCormick, Hadley K       17 NCAC-NC              5:51.43    5:57.12  
 40 Sherer, Caroline          15 YOTA-NC              6:04.32    5:57.34  
                  31.75     1:06.39 (34.64)     1:42.69 (36.30)     2:18.95 (36.26)
        2:55.12 (36.17)     3:31.83 (36.71)     4:08.54 (36.71)     4:44.74 (36.20)
        5:21.87 (37.13)     5:57.34 (35.47)                                        
 41 Denton, Emma G            16 GFSC-NC              5:54.95    5:58.22  
 42 Ewing, Wren W             16 JH-CO                5:55.26    6:02.76  
 43 Zipp, Via P               15 JH-CO                6:22.88    6:04.06  
                  33.50     1:10.16 (36.66)     1:47.49 (37.33)     2:25.15 (37.66)
        3:02.77 (37.62)     3:40.28 (37.51)     4:17.53 (37.25)     4:54.76 (37.23)
        5:30.05 (35.29)     6:04.06 (34.01)                                        
 44 O'Brien, Annie E          15 NCAC-NC              6:21.02    6:09.26  
                  32.73     1:09.29 (36.56)     1:46.54 (37.25)     2:24.33 (37.79)
        3:02.04 (37.71)     3:40.07 (38.03)     4:17.88 (37.81)     4:55.48 (37.60)
        5:34.16 (38.68)     6:09.26 (35.10)                                        
 45 Edelson, Anna E           16 WAVE-NC              5:32.21    6:20.15  
                  32.38     1:09.29 (36.91)     1:47.33 (38.04)     2:26.24 (38.91)
        3:05.33 (39.09)     3:44.21 (38.88)     4:23.32 (39.11)     5:02.47 (39.15)
        5:41.81 (39.34)     6:20.15 (38.34)                                        
 
Event 4  Boys 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 DeSimone, Aidan A         14 MOR-NC               5:15.98    5:00.36  
                  27.53       57.03 (29.50)     1:27.09 (30.06)     1:57.45 (30.36)
        2:27.96 (30.51)     2:58.66 (30.70)     3:29.44 (30.78)     4:00.13 (30.69)
        4:30.82 (30.69)     5:00.36 (29.54)                                        
  2 Moore, Joshua M           14 TAC-NC               5:09.19    5:01.17  
                  27.03       57.08 (30.05)     1:27.38 (30.30)     1:57.75 (30.37)
        2:28.43 (30.68)     2:59.05 (30.62)     3:29.55 (30.50)     4:00.35 (30.80)
        4:31.22 (30.87)     5:01.17 (29.95)                                        
  3 Perkins, Tull T           14 MOR-NC               5:28.30    5:02.52  
                  26.25       55.70 (29.45)     1:26.37 (30.67)     1:57.45 (31.08)
        2:28.44 (30.99)     2:59.19 (30.75)     3:29.89 (30.70)     4:01.50 (31.61)
        4:32.34 (30.84)     5:02.52 (30.18)                                        
  4 Adley, Logan W            13 WAVE-NC              5:09.57    5:11.66  
                  27.14       57.64 (30.50)     1:29.17 (31.53)     2:00.93 (31.76)
        2:32.82 (31.89)     3:04.93 (32.11)     3:36.28 (31.35)     4:08.63 (32.35)
        4:40.82 (32.19)     5:11.66 (30.84)                                        
  5 Collins, Joshua H         14 NCAC-NC              5:15.18    5:12.23  
                  27.32       57.95 (30.63)     1:29.37 (31.42)     2:01.18 (31.81)
        2:33.09 (31.91)     3:05.59 (32.50)     3:37.46 (31.87)     4:08.74 (31.28)
        4:40.73 (31.99)     5:12.23 (31.50)                                        
  6 Giffel, Ian A             14 YOTA-NC              5:36.39    5:14.27  
                  28.56     1:01.45 (32.89)     1:33.72 (32.27)     2:05.91 (32.19)
        2:38.17 (32.26)     3:09.56 (31.39)     3:41.49 (31.93)     4:13.22 (31.73)
        4:44.66 (31.44)     5:14.27 (29.61)                                        
  7 Miley, Kian A             14 MOR-NC               5:15.93    5:16.19  
                  27.50       58.20 (30.70)     1:28.73 (30.53)     1:59.82 (31.09)
        2:31.80 (31.98)     3:04.11 (32.31)     3:36.69 (32.58)     4:09.65 (32.96)
        4:43.21 (33.56)     5:16.19 (32.98)                                        
  8 Goembel, Matthew P        14 TAC-NC               5:22.41    5:24.35  
                  29.43     1:01.79 (32.36)     1:34.42 (32.63)     2:07.10 (32.68)
        2:39.57 (32.47)     3:12.80 (33.23)     3:46.08 (33.28)     4:18.98 (32.90)
        4:52.00 (33.02)     5:24.35 (32.35)                                        
  9 VonWeihe, Ryan C          14 MOR-NC               5:20.69    5:25.68  
                  27.89       59.45 (31.56)     1:32.26 (32.81)     2:05.42 (33.16)
        2:38.80 (33.38)     3:12.36 (33.56)     3:46.28 (33.92)     4:20.07 (33.79)
        4:53.28 (33.21)     5:25.68 (32.40)                                        
 10 Honore, Alfred N          13 NCAC-NC              5:30.89    5:26.80  
                  28.62     1:00.02 (31.40)     1:33.01 (32.99)     2:06.39 (33.38)
        2:40.32 (33.93)     3:13.80 (33.48)     3:47.63 (33.83)     4:20.94 (33.31)
        4:54.64 (33.70)     5:26.80 (32.16)                                        
 11 Moore, Mackenzie M        14 NCAC-NC              5:46.87    5:30.93  
                  29.47     1:02.55 (33.08)     1:36.13 (33.58)     2:09.89 (33.76)
        2:44.02 (34.13)     3:17.81 (33.79)     3:52.10 (34.29)     4:26.11 (34.01)
        5:00.29 (34.18)     5:30.93 (30.64)                                        
 12 Volk, Trevor C            14 WAVE-NC              5:30.51    5:32.13  
                  28.83     1:01.50 (32.67)     1:34.81 (33.31)     2:08.52 (33.71)
        2:42.70 (34.18)     3:16.87 (34.17)     3:51.26 (34.39)     4:25.61 (34.35)
        4:59.49 (33.88)     5:32.13 (32.64)                                        
 13 Doherty, Torin N          13 WAVE-NC              5:32.94    5:34.65  
                  28.82     1:01.97 (33.15)     1:35.70 (33.73)     2:09.85 (34.15)
        2:44.18 (34.33)     3:18.44 (34.26)     3:52.85 (34.41)     4:27.86 (35.01)
        5:01.78 (33.92)     5:34.65 (32.87)                                        
 14 Farris, Adam A            13 TAC-NC               5:43.37    5:35.83  
                  29.94     1:03.48 (33.54)     1:37.57 (34.09)     2:12.07 (34.50)
        2:46.93 (34.86)     3:21.32 (34.39)     3:55.12 (33.80)     4:29.98 (34.86)
        5:03.31 (33.33)     5:35.83 (32.52)                                        
 15 Lee, Henry T              13 YOTA-NC              5:58.59    5:36.83  
                  28.85     1:01.26 (32.41)     1:35.25 (33.99)     2:10.13 (34.88)
        2:44.81 (34.68)     3:20.35 (35.54)     3:54.29 (33.94)     4:29.58 (35.29)
        5:03.21 (33.63)     5:36.83 (33.62)                                        
 16 Williams, Keith E         13 TAC-NC               5:22.99    5:42.13  
                  29.90     1:03.07 (33.17)     1:38.00 (34.93)     2:12.94 (34.94)
        2:47.59 (34.65)     3:22.54 (34.95)     3:57.62 (35.08)     4:32.66 (35.04)
        5:08.34 (35.68)     5:42.13 (33.79)                                        
 17 Ulrich, James M           13 JH-CO                5:53.06    5:42.57  
                  30.65     1:05.99 (35.34)     1:42.25 (36.26)     2:18.04 (35.79)
        2:53.61 (35.57)     3:28.56 (34.95)     4:03.19 (34.63)     4:37.28 (34.09)
        5:10.81 (33.53)     5:42.57 (31.76)                                        
 18 Trexler, Josh A           14 TAC-NC               5:56.60    5:52.66  
                  31.42     1:07.61 (36.19)     1:43.71 (36.10)     2:19.54 (35.83)
        2:55.43 (35.89)     3:31.85 (36.42)     4:07.82 (35.97)     4:43.40 (35.58)
        5:19.08 (35.68)     5:52.66 (33.58)                                        
 19 Chambers, Campbell G      13 WAVE-NC              5:53.06    5:55.10  
                  31.13     1:06.29 (35.16)     1:42.68 (36.39)     2:18.72 (36.04)
        2:55.23 (36.51)     3:32.07 (36.84)     4:07.74 (35.67)     4:44.08 (36.34)
        5:20.10 (36.02)     5:55.10 (35.00)                                        
 20 Biersack, Joey M          13 TAC-NC               6:08.09    5:59.02  
                  31.92     1:07.99 (36.07)     1:44.16 (36.17)     2:20.39 (36.23)
        2:56.39 (36.00)     3:32.89 (36.50)     4:09.41 (36.52)     4:46.17 (36.76)
        5:23.28 (37.11)     5:59.02 (35.74)                                        
 21 Klein, Daniel R           13 NCAC-NC              6:23.86    6:25.56  
                  33.05     1:11.33 (38.28)     1:51.13 (39.80)     2:30.68 (39.55)
        3:10.59 (39.91)     3:50.33 (39.74)     4:30.12 (39.79)     5:09.67 (39.55)
        5:48.30 (38.63)     6:25.56 (37.26)                                        
 22 Peters, Jalen D           14 NCAC-NC              6:50.10    6:46.42  
                  34.62     1:13.43 (38.81)     1:54.19 (40.76)     2:36.51 (42.32)
        3:18.43 (41.92)     4:00.27 (41.84)     4:41.69 (41.42)     5:23.83 (42.14)
        6:06.64 (42.81)     6:46.42 (39.78)                                        
 
Event 4  Boys 15 & Over 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kring, Jaden S            17 MOR-NC               4:42.55    4:41.24  
                  25.90       53.55 (27.65)     1:21.86 (28.31)     1:50.53 (28.67)
        2:19.37 (28.84)     2:48.16 (28.79)     3:16.99 (28.83)     3:45.36 (28.37)
        4:13.45 (28.09)     4:41.24 (27.79)                                        
  2 Hollett, Drew G           17 MOR-NC               4:37.14    4:42.79  
                  25.74       53.79 (28.05)     1:22.36 (28.57)     1:51.20 (28.84)
        2:20.08 (28.88)     2:48.45 (28.37)     3:17.47 (29.02)     3:46.13 (28.66)
        4:14.92 (28.79)     4:42.79 (27.87)                                        
  3 Barker, Christopher J     16 WAVE-NC              4:49.38    4:46.98  
                  25.76       53.78 (28.02)     1:22.30 (28.52)     1:51.25 (28.95)
        2:19.88 (28.63)     2:48.74 (28.86)     3:17.91 (29.17)     3:47.44 (29.53)
        4:17.41 (29.97)     4:46.98 (29.57)                                        
  4 Hughes, Spencer G         17 TAC-NC               4:47.83    4:47.80  
                  25.91       54.57 (28.66)     1:23.64 (29.07)     1:53.01 (29.37)
        2:22.33 (29.32)     2:51.65 (29.32)     3:21.24 (29.59)     3:50.78 (29.54)
        4:19.93 (29.15)     4:47.80 (27.87)                                        
  5 Hershfeld, Emerson E      17 WAVE-NC              4:49.49    4:48.66  
                  26.19       54.71 (28.52)     1:23.88 (29.17)     1:52.86 (28.98)
        2:22.05 (29.19)     2:51.41 (29.36)     3:21.14 (29.73)     3:50.66 (29.52)
        4:20.09 (29.43)     4:48.66 (28.57)                                        
  6 Youngbar, Matthew T       17 MOR-NC               4:49.92    4:50.84  
                  26.27       54.92 (28.65)     1:24.37 (29.45)     1:54.04 (29.67)
        2:23.20 (29.16)     2:53.61 (30.41)     3:23.16 (29.55)     3:53.13 (29.97)
        4:22.45 (29.32)     4:50.84 (28.39)                                        
  7 Hall, Charles Samuel      15 MOR-NC               4:53.13    4:52.65  
                  26.53       55.36 (28.83)     1:24.59 (29.23)     1:54.48 (29.89)
        2:24.33 (29.85)     2:54.46 (30.13)     3:23.99 (29.53)     3:53.68 (29.69)
        4:23.42 (29.74)     4:52.65 (29.23)                                        
  8 O'Neill, Trevor M         16 MOR-NC               4:53.54    4:54.13  
                  26.42       55.44 (29.02)     1:25.14 (29.70)     1:55.53 (30.39)
        2:25.73 (30.20)     2:55.57 (29.84)     3:25.59 (30.02)     3:55.09 (29.50)
        4:24.83 (29.74)     4:54.13 (29.30)                                        
  9 Qualle, Ethan D           17 MOR-NC               4:55.61    4:55.06  
                  26.58       56.11 (29.53)     1:26.11 (30.00)     1:56.07 (29.96)
        2:25.93 (29.86)     2:55.69 (29.76)     3:25.90 (30.21)     3:56.01 (30.11)
        4:26.08 (30.07)     4:55.06 (28.98)                                        
 10 Carson, Davis J           15 YOTA-NC              4:54.78    4:55.28  
                  27.06       56.54 (29.48)     1:26.71 (30.17)     1:56.83 (30.12)
        2:26.74 (29.91)     2:56.85 (30.11)     3:26.83 (29.98)     3:57.09 (30.26)
        4:27.08 (29.99)     4:55.28 (28.20)                                        
 11 Whittington, Jeffrey L    16 MOR-NC               4:54.59    4:55.95  
                  27.10       56.55 (29.45)     1:25.92 (29.37)     1:55.61 (29.69)
        2:25.51 (29.90)     2:55.71 (30.20)     3:25.88 (30.17)     3:56.08 (30.20)
        4:26.52 (30.44)     4:55.95 (29.43)                                        
 12 Brodnick, Seth A          15 TAC-NC               5:00.96    4:56.65  
                  25.68       54.82 (29.14)     1:24.69 (29.87)     1:55.12 (30.43)
        2:25.44 (30.32)     2:55.83 (30.39)     3:26.42 (30.59)     3:56.61 (30.19)
        4:27.23 (30.62)     4:56.65 (29.42)                                        
 13 Chapman, JJ J             15 MOR-NC               4:50.06    4:56.66  
                  26.46       55.96 (29.50)     1:25.88 (29.92)     1:56.14 (30.26)
        2:26.37 (30.23)     2:56.48 (30.11)     3:27.08 (30.60)     3:57.32 (30.24)
        4:27.40 (30.08)     4:56.66 (29.26)                                        
 14 Yuan, Allen J             17 MOR-NC               4:56.49    4:59.04  
                  26.91       56.42 (29.51)     1:26.50 (30.08)     1:56.93 (30.43)
        2:27.02 (30.09)     2:57.48 (30.46)     3:27.97 (30.49)     3:58.52 (30.55)
        4:29.23 (30.71)     4:59.04 (29.81)                                        
 15 Donnelly, Jason S         15 MOR-NC               5:00.05    4:59.55  
                  27.64       57.54 (29.90)     1:28.32 (30.78)     1:58.95 (30.63)
        2:28.59 (29.64)     2:58.96 (30.37)     3:28.99 (30.03)     3:59.44 (30.45)
        4:29.78 (30.34)     4:59.55 (29.77)                                        
 16 Delany, Nick J            17 JH-CO                5:12.22    5:00.15  
                  26.78       56.07 (29.29)     1:25.89 (29.82)     1:56.30 (30.41)
        2:26.38 (30.08)     2:57.07 (30.69)     3:28.10 (31.03)     3:59.50 (31.40)
        4:30.52 (31.02)     5:00.15 (29.63)                                        
 17 Ssengonzi, Jesse S        15 MOR-NC               5:15.83    5:00.19  
                  25.32       54.47 (29.15)     1:24.63 (30.16)     1:55.81 (31.18)
        2:26.89 (31.08)     2:57.89 (31.00)     3:28.91 (31.02)     4:00.34 (31.43)
        4:31.36 (31.02)     5:00.19 (28.83)                                        
 18 Gaudette, Andrew W        16 NCAC-NC              4:55.89    5:00.20  
                  28.04       57.91 (29.87)     1:28.29 (30.38)     1:58.60 (30.31)
        2:29.00 (30.40)     2:59.49 (30.49)     3:29.89 (30.40)     4:00.41 (30.52)
        4:30.54 (30.13)     5:00.20 (29.66)                                        
 19 Mu, Andy L                15 NCAC-NC              5:08.87    5:01.76  
                  27.12       56.98 (29.86)     1:27.66 (30.68)     1:58.37 (30.71)
        2:29.36 (30.99)     3:00.71 (31.35)     3:31.68 (30.97)     4:02.84 (31.16)
        4:33.66 (30.82)     5:01.76 (28.10)                                        
 20 Johnson, Brennan C        15 MOR-NC               5:01.12    5:02.41  
                  28.11       58.16 (30.05)     1:28.78 (30.62)     1:59.53 (30.75)
        2:30.02 (30.49)     3:00.84 (30.82)     3:31.68 (30.84)     4:02.47 (30.79)
        4:32.72 (30.25)     5:02.41 (29.69)                                        
 21 Dean, Geoffrey C          16 TAC-NC               5:04.80    5:06.50  
                  26.17       55.35 (29.18)     1:25.50 (30.15)     1:56.25 (30.75)
        2:27.91 (31.66)     2:59.36 (31.45)     3:31.12 (31.76)     4:03.20 (32.08)
        4:35.44 (32.24)     5:06.50 (31.06)                                        
 22 Scott, Ben D              17 NCAC-NC              5:07.63    5:06.55  
                  26.89       56.25 (29.36)     1:26.86 (30.61)     1:58.85 (31.99)
        2:31.17 (32.32)     3:03.39 (32.22)     3:36.82 (33.43)     4:10.18 (33.36)
        4:39.86 (29.68)     5:06.55 (26.69)                                        
 23 Snyder, Kevin A           18 WAVE-NC              5:20.22    5:07.93  
                  27.68       58.26 (30.58)     1:28.98 (30.72)     1:59.79 (30.81)
        2:31.32 (31.53)     3:02.68 (31.36)     3:33.99 (31.31)     4:05.43 (31.44)
        4:37.06 (31.63)     5:07.93 (30.87)                                        
 24 Johnson, Nohl D           15 JH-CO                5:09.24    5:09.82  
                  28.40       59.72 (31.32)     1:31.12 (31.40)     2:02.56 (31.44)
        2:34.31 (31.75)     3:05.60 (31.29)     3:36.91 (31.31)     4:08.20 (31.29)
        4:39.27 (31.07)     5:09.82 (30.55)                                        
 25 Tuenker, Felix M          16 YOTA-NC              5:05.38    5:10.20  
                  28.43       58.81 (30.38)     1:29.82 (31.01)     2:01.02 (31.20)
        2:32.41 (31.39)     3:03.70 (31.29)     3:35.40 (31.70)     4:07.17 (31.77)
        4:38.90 (31.73)     5:10.20 (31.30)                                        
 26 Legge, Ryan C             16 MOR-NC               5:12.80    5:13.70  
                  27.91       59.68 (31.77)     1:31.71 (32.03)     2:03.46 (31.75)
        2:35.77 (32.31)     3:07.21 (31.44)     3:40.02 (32.81)     4:11.84 (31.82)
        4:42.97 (31.13)     5:13.70 (30.73)                                        
 27 Seelbach, Zach R          16 NCAC-NC              5:28.61    5:14.84  
                  27.58       59.16 (31.58)     1:31.02 (31.86)     2:03.13 (32.11)
        2:35.02 (31.89)     3:07.23 (32.21)     3:39.60 (32.37)     4:11.99 (32.39)
        4:44.52 (32.53)     5:14.84 (30.32)                                        
 28 Greeley, Matthew J        16 NCAC-NC              5:18.59    5:15.69  
                  27.39       57.98 (30.59)     1:29.40 (31.42)     2:01.35 (31.95)
        2:33.39 (32.04)     3:05.88 (32.49)     3:38.72 (32.84)     4:11.59 (32.87)
        4:44.04 (32.45)     5:15.69 (31.65)                                        
 29 Bridgham, Joey J          15 MOR-NC               5:16.21    5:16.02  
                  27.57       59.02 (31.45)     1:31.54 (32.52)     2:04.38 (32.84)
        2:36.57 (32.19)     3:08.79 (32.22)     3:40.76 (31.97)     4:12.96 (32.20)
        4:44.54 (31.58)     5:16.02 (31.48)                                        
 30 Cochis, Matt R            16 TAC-NC               5:19.35    5:16.29  
                  27.09       58.28 (31.19)     1:29.91 (31.63)     2:02.24 (32.33)
        2:34.98 (32.74)     3:07.25 (32.27)     3:40.28 (33.03)     4:13.53 (33.25)
        4:45.66 (32.13)     5:16.29 (30.63)                                        
 31 Cockman, Ethan C          15 YOTA-NC              5:19.61    5:18.47  
                  27.84       58.66 (30.82)     1:30.38 (31.72)     2:02.68 (32.30)
        2:34.57 (31.89)     3:07.42 (32.85)     3:40.47 (33.05)     4:13.35 (32.88)
        4:46.33 (32.98)     5:18.47 (32.14)                                        
 32 Sanders, Michael J        15 WAVE-NC              5:16.33    5:20.14  
                  27.85       59.04 (31.19)     1:30.96 (31.92)     2:01.59 (30.63)
        2:32.50 (30.91)     3:04.08 (31.58)     3:35.97 (31.89)     4:09.29 (33.32)
        4:42.39 (33.10)     5:20.14 (37.75)                                        
 33 Benson, Zach A            17 WAVE-NC              5:25.10    5:20.23  
                  26.76       58.07 (31.31)     1:30.56 (32.49)     2:03.25 (32.69)
        2:35.62 (32.37)     3:08.28 (32.66)     3:41.41 (33.13)     4:14.31 (32.90)
        4:47.69 (33.38)     5:20.23 (32.54)                                        
 34 Bennett, Tyler R          15 TAC-NC               5:38.93    5:23.88  
                  29.11     1:00.87 (31.76)     1:33.62 (32.75)     2:06.76 (33.14)
        2:39.94 (33.18)     3:12.87 (32.93)     3:45.99 (33.12)     4:19.21 (33.22)
        4:52.07 (32.86)     5:23.88 (31.81)                                        
 35 Miley, Braydon A          18 WAVE-NC              5:27.08    5:25.87  
                  29.15     1:01.31 (32.16)     1:34.52 (33.21)     2:08.30 (33.78)
        2:42.34 (34.04)     3:16.49 (34.15)     3:50.12 (33.63)     4:23.37 (33.25)
        4:56.24 (32.87)     5:25.87 (29.63)                                        
 36 Sweeney, Cruse C          17 NCAC-NC              5:16.92    5:28.05  
                  27.19       58.60 (31.41)     1:31.02 (32.42)     2:04.35 (33.33)
        2:37.84 (33.49)     3:11.60 (33.76)     3:45.87 (34.27)     4:20.98 (35.11)
        4:55.48 (34.50)     5:28.05 (32.57)                                        
 37 Schrage, Avery E          15 UN-04-NC             5:32.02    5:29.77  
                  27.53       58.48 (30.95)     1:31.13 (32.65)     2:04.45 (33.32)
        2:37.70 (33.25)     3:12.22 (34.52)     3:46.87 (34.65)     4:21.55 (34.68)
        4:56.45 (34.90)     5:29.77 (33.32)                                        
 38 Appleton, JC C            16 JH-CO                5:42.13    5:30.58  
                  29.43     1:01.67 (32.24)     1:35.39 (33.72)     2:09.36 (33.97)
        2:43.51 (34.15)     3:17.86 (34.35)     3:51.39 (33.53)     4:25.02 (33.63)
        4:58.23 (33.21)     5:30.58 (32.35)                                        
 39 Peck, Mason A             15 NCAC-NC              5:31.45    5:35.70  
                  29.38     1:02.91 (33.53)     1:36.72 (33.81)     2:11.49 (34.77)
        2:45.62 (34.13)     3:21.07 (35.45)     3:55.99 (34.92)     4:29.85 (33.86)
        5:03.99 (34.14)     5:35.70 (31.71)                                        
 40 Ascher, Benjamin H        15 NCAC-NC              5:55.85    5:49.97  
                  29.07     1:03.44 (34.37)     1:38.81 (35.37)     2:14.70 (35.89)
        2:50.90 (36.20)     3:27.14 (36.24)     4:03.35 (36.21)     4:39.49 (36.14)
        5:15.84 (36.35)     5:49.97 (34.13)                                        
 41 Dick, Ryan R              15 JH-CO                6:37.16    6:07.37  
                  31.13     1:06.55 (35.42)     1:43.44 (36.89)     2:20.89 (37.45)
        2:58.77 (37.88)     3:37.04 (38.27)     4:15.64 (38.60)     4:54.19 (38.55)
        5:31.73 (37.54)     6:07.37 (35.64)                                        
 
Event 5  Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Takei, Miko V             10 MOR-NC               2:48.63    2:45.04  
                  33.38     1:16.41 (43.03)     2:07.13 (50.72)     2:45.04 (37.91)
  2 Jang, Julia Y              9 NCAC-NC              2:56.76    2:47.25  
                  36.02     1:19.51 (43.49)     2:08.74 (49.23)     2:47.25 (38.51)
  3 Marshall, Toni             9 TAC-NC               2:57.84    2:47.73  
                  36.36     1:20.09 (43.73)     2:10.38 (50.29)     2:47.73 (37.35)
  4 Wiggins, Harper M         10 UN-02-NC             2:56.02    2:48.02  
                  37.18     1:21.70 (44.52)     2:11.74 (50.04)     2:48.02 (36.28)
  5 Chen, Sarah Y             10 TAC-NC               2:54.89    2:49.16  
                  34.34     1:15.16 (40.82)     2:07.19 (52.03)     2:49.16 (41.97)
  6 Mitchell, Liliya L        10 TAC-NC               2:49.89    2:49.34  
                  37.01     1:20.61 (43.60)     2:11.79 (51.18)     2:49.34 (37.55)
  7 Giovanello, Aurora J      10 NCAC-NC              3:00.13    2:53.68  
                  41.99     1:24.02 (42.03)     2:13.54 (49.52)     2:53.68 (40.14)
  8 Miller, Jessie M          10 MOR-NC               3:01.63    2:54.68  
                  38.41     1:20.88 (42.47)     2:14.47 (53.59)     2:54.68 (40.21)
  9 Collins, Mackenzie K      10 NCAC-NC              2:58.24    2:55.27  
                  38.55     1:20.77 (42.22)     2:17.14 (56.37)     2:55.27 (38.13)
 10 Hill, Ellie E              9 NCAC-NC              3:00.60    2:57.22  
                  37.27     1:22.70 (45.43)     2:17.53 (54.83)     2:57.22 (39.69)
 11 Rohl, Kyralynne           10 YOTA-NC              3:00.80    2:57.78  
                  38.48     1:21.01 (42.53)     2:17.41 (56.40)     2:57.78 (40.37)
 12 Marshall, Sasha            9 TAC-NC               3:02.44    2:59.26  
                  39.58     1:24.01 (44.43)     2:18.40 (54.39)     2:59.26 (40.86)
 13 McCall, Eleanor B         10 YOTA-NC              3:05.81    3:00.68  
                  38.43     1:24.94 (46.51)     2:20.48 (55.54)     3:00.68 (40.20)
 14 Collins, Daisy B           9 NCAC-NC              3:49.80L   3:01.38  
                  40.14     1:27.21 (47.07)     2:20.29 (53.08)     3:01.38 (41.09)
 15 Cooper, Natalie M         10 MOR-NC               3:20.93    3:02.12  
                  40.11     1:22.35 (42.24)     2:21.85 (59.50)     3:02.12 (40.27)
 16 Kim, Kenzie A             10 NCAC-NC              3:03.38    3:02.33  
                  42.76     1:30.70 (47.94)     2:19.77 (49.07)     3:02.33 (42.56)
 17 Eklund, Alyssa C          10 YOTA-NC              3:14.91    3:04.55  
                  39.93     1:25.00 (45.07)     2:21.56 (56.56)     3:04.55 (42.99)
 18 Boughton, Hannah P         9 TAC-NC               3:13.42    3:07.11  
                  41.46     1:29.13 (47.67)     2:21.56 (52.43)     3:07.11 (45.55)
 19 Carson, Clara J           10 MOR-NC               3:13.99    3:07.77  
                  39.80     1:26.28 (46.48)     2:25.98 (59.70)     3:07.77 (41.79)
 20 Sauls, Macie A            10 WAVE-NC              3:18.03    3:15.60  
                  41.08     1:34.93 (53.85)     2:33.08 (58.15)     3:15.60 (42.52)
 21 Saxena, Naisha            10 TAC-NC               3:18.47    3:16.89  
                  43.89     1:32.47 (48.58)     2:30.59 (58.12)     3:16.89 (46.30)
 22 Napravnik, Sophia         10 NCAC-NC              3:13.17    3:16.91  
                  45.78     1:34.40 (48.62)     2:31.97 (57.57)     3:16.91 (44.94)
 23 Martin, Kaitlyn P         10 TAC-NC               3:40.00    3:18.40  
                  43.26     1:32.81 (49.55)   2:33.17 (1:00.36)     3:18.40 (45.23)
 24 Sefried, Juliet T          9 TAC-NC               3:18.50    3:19.77  
                  39.84     1:30.92 (51.08)   2:38.45 (1:07.53)     3:19.77 (41.32)
 25 Garg, Devanshi             9 TAC-NC               3:21.90    3:23.44  
                  48.22     1:36.08 (47.86)   2:38.70 (1:02.62)     3:23.44 (44.74)
 26 Smithwick, Emmy C          9 GFSC-NC              3:59.11    3:27.10  
                  51.16     1:42.11 (50.95)   2:43.74 (1:01.63)     3:27.10 (43.36)
 27 Evans, Sarah D            10 TAC-NC               3:35.63    3:29.82  
                  48.87     1:41.23 (52.36)   2:43.60 (1:02.37)     3:29.82 (46.22)
 28 Dever, Emerson B          10 NCAC-NC              3:38.73    3:30.89  
                  52.15     1:41.32 (49.17)   2:47.09 (1:05.77)     3:30.89 (43.80)
 29 Elkins, Gabi M            10 YOTA-NC              3:30.69    3:30.94  
                  48.17     1:39.13 (50.96)     2:38.98 (59.85)     3:30.94 (51.96)
 30 Milne, Ella G              8 GFSC-NC              3:57.11    3:32.19  
                  50.37     1:45.00 (54.63)   2:45.09 (1:00.09)     3:32.19 (47.10)
 31 Rao, Dhriti B              9 TAC-NC               3:40.00    3:32.41  
                  50.50     1:43.65 (53.15)   2:45.30 (1:01.65)     3:32.41 (47.11)
 32 Biersack, Julia M          9 TAC-NC               3:40.00    3:33.54  
                  51.73     1:48.38 (56.65)     2:47.27 (58.89)     3:33.54 (46.27)
 33 Morris, Kelcey J           9 TAC-NC               3:38.72    3:39.02  
                  54.11     1:47.76 (53.65)   2:49.87 (1:02.11)     3:39.02 (49.15)
 34 Rudolph, Avery G          10 TAC-NC               3:40.00    3:54.38  
                  55.39   1:55.55 (1:00.16)   3:05.99 (1:10.44)     3:54.38 (48.39)
 -- Tuong, Katie D            10 TAC-NC               3:40.00         DQ  
                  46.26     1:39.56 (53.30)   2:41.78 (1:02.22)          DQ (46.08)
 -- Motteler, Sadie E          9 NCAC-NC              4:00.99         DQ  
                                1:56.66 ( )   3:07.99 (1:11.33)          DQ (55.16)
 
Event 5  Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Martin, Sydney A          12 TAC-NC               2:28.91    2:21.00  
                  29.57     1:04.31 (34.74)     1:47.93 (43.62)     2:21.00 (33.07)
  2 Szczuka, Emma C           12 TAC-NC               2:32.05    2:23.37  
                  29.86     1:06.51 (36.65)     1:49.80 (43.29)     2:23.37 (33.57)
  3 Burton, Lilly H           11 NCAC-NC              2:27.24    2:23.57  
                  30.51     1:06.84 (36.33)     1:50.22 (43.38)     2:23.57 (33.35)
  4 Riley, Erin N             12 TAC-NC               2:28.44    2:24.93  
                  30.95     1:08.96 (38.01)     1:50.52 (41.56)     2:24.93 (34.41)
  5 Georgallis, Sofia C       12 NCAC-NC              2:34.84    2:26.02  
                  33.44     1:08.45 (35.01)     1:52.29 (43.84)     2:26.02 (33.73)
  6 Yadav, Jotie              12 TAC-NC               2:37.87    2:26.42  
                  31.50     1:08.40 (36.90)     1:51.00 (42.60)     2:26.42 (35.42)
  7 Cureton, Taylor L         11 TAC-NC               2:32.12    2:27.37  
                  31.60     1:08.78 (37.18)     1:53.02 (44.24)     2:27.37 (34.35)
  8 Miller, Sam A             12 MOR-NC               2:30.89    2:28.01  
                  32.49     1:09.56 (37.07)     1:54.43 (44.87)     2:28.01 (33.58)
  9 Jackson, Alyssa K         12 YOTA-NC              2:35.16    2:28.91  
                  31.39     1:09.20 (37.81)     1:54.61 (45.41)     2:28.91 (34.30)
 10 Kim, Esther B             11 TAC-NC               2:40.09    2:29.99  
                  32.26     1:10.70 (38.44)     1:55.76 (45.06)     2:29.99 (34.23)
 11 Witherspoon, Mia N        12 TAC-NC               2:32.37    2:30.48  
                  31.44     1:09.47 (38.03)     1:56.60 (47.13)     2:30.48 (33.88)
 12 Bryant, Hayley M          11 TAC-NC               2:40.15    2:30.96  
                  30.96     1:09.34 (38.38)     1:54.74 (45.40)     2:30.96 (36.22)
 13 Holt, Hailey C            12 WAVE-NC              2:38.38    2:31.32  
                  31.73     1:09.22 (37.49)     1:56.55 (47.33)     2:31.32 (34.77)
 14 VanderBroek, Allie M      12 YOTA-NC              2:35.42    2:33.28  
                  33.19     1:11.65 (38.46)     1:57.18 (45.53)     2:33.28 (36.10)
 15 Zhang, Angie J            12 TAC-NC               2:43.22    2:33.49  
                  34.66     1:13.85 (39.19)     1:56.38 (42.53)     2:33.49 (37.11)
 16 Rahman, Nadia N           12 MOR-NC               2:32.73    2:33.60  
                  33.03     1:12.37 (39.34)     2:01.82 (49.45)     2:33.60 (31.78)
 17 Zimnitskaya, Yana         12 TAC-NC               2:35.60    2:34.04  
                  33.68     1:13.12 (39.44)     1:58.79 (45.67)     2:34.04 (35.25)
 18 Smith, Breanna L          11 YOTA-NC              2:38.28    2:34.65  
                  33.74     1:13.32 (39.58)     1:59.02 (45.70)     2:34.65 (35.63)
 19 Becker, Kailyn R          12 TAC-NC               2:50.89    2:36.22  
                  32.68     1:12.04 (39.36)     2:00.76 (48.72)     2:36.22 (35.46)
 20 Bock, Ellie A             12 YOTA-NC              2:46.99    2:37.18  
                  32.63     1:12.69 (40.06)     2:00.84 (48.15)     2:37.18 (36.34)
 21 Perry, Sophie E           11 YOTA-NC              2:42.65    2:38.52  
                  34.51     1:12.93 (38.42)     2:02.18 (49.25)     2:38.52 (36.34)
 22 Lambert, Maya F           11 NCAC-NC              2:50.90    2:41.43  
                  33.90     1:15.43 (41.53)     2:04.68 (49.25)     2:41.43 (36.75)
 23 Eward, Ellery L           11 NCAC-NC              2:44.14    2:41.81  
                  33.96     1:14.36 (40.40)     2:05.24 (50.88)     2:41.81 (36.57)
 24 Hill, Tessa R             11 YOTA-NC              2:42.22    2:43.04  
                  35.94     1:17.35 (41.41)     2:06.85 (49.50)     2:43.04 (36.19)
 25 Grotjohn, Laine E         12 TAC-NC               2:47.69    2:43.52  
                  36.22     1:16.92 (40.70)     2:07.81 (50.89)     2:43.52 (35.71)
 26 Li, Jessica               12 NCAC-NC              2:50.88    2:43.92  
                  37.00     1:17.12 (40.12)     2:05.10 (47.98)     2:43.92 (38.82)
 27 Sherrard, Reagan M        11 NCAC-NC              2:52.30    2:45.36  
                  37.87     1:18.48 (40.61)     2:07.92 (49.44)     2:45.36 (37.44)
 28 DiGiacomo, Meredith L     12 TAC-NC               2:51.86    2:45.38  
                  34.48     1:19.17 (44.69)     2:10.42 (51.25)     2:45.38 (34.96)
 29 Anderson, Kate R          12 YOTA-NC              2:46.81    2:46.02  
                  36.87     1:22.07 (45.20)     2:08.90 (46.83)     2:46.02 (37.12)
 30 Kaplan, Mia R             12 MOR-NC               2:49.14    2:46.50  
                  33.26     1:14.66 (41.40)     2:06.82 (52.16)     2:46.50 (39.68)
 31 Park, Juyoung E           11 YOTA-NC              2:43.66    2:46.73  
                  35.30     1:15.15 (39.85)     2:07.80 (52.65)     2:46.73 (38.93)
 32 Speerschneider, Ella G    11 YOTA-NC              2:49.58    2:47.75  
                  36.99     1:21.76 (44.77)     2:10.16 (48.40)     2:47.75 (37.59)
 33 Luo, Grace L              11 NCAC-NC              2:50.85    2:48.25  
                  37.65     1:21.13 (43.48)     2:07.99 (46.86)     2:48.25 (40.26)
 34 Kearns, Amanda N          11 UN-02-NC             2:58.77    2:48.53  
                  37.70     1:17.95 (40.25)     2:08.85 (50.90)     2:48.53 (39.68)
 35 Routh, Kate R             12 MOR-NC               3:33.33L   2:49.02  
                  35.30     1:19.78 (44.48)     2:08.67 (48.89)     2:49.02 (40.35)
 36 Ray, Molly K              11 MOR-NC               2:50.11    2:49.59  
                  38.66     1:21.41 (42.75)     2:14.04 (52.63)     2:49.59 (35.55)
 37 Shuping, Avery E          11 NCAC-NC              2:52.02    2:50.33  
                  38.16     1:18.97 (40.81)     2:13.22 (54.25)     2:50.33 (37.11)
 38 West, Stella R            11 MOR-NC               2:48.47    2:51.41  
                  36.76     1:20.70 (43.94)     2:10.66 (49.96)     2:51.41 (40.75)
 39 Greengrass, Eliza         12 NCAC-NC              3:06.74    2:52.62  
                  38.24     1:23.47 (45.23)     2:14.59 (51.12)     2:52.62 (38.03)
 40 Eklund, Kaitlyn P         12 YOTA-NC              2:53.00    2:52.75  
                  38.82     1:20.77 (41.95)     2:10.75 (49.98)     2:52.75 (42.00)
 41 Joseph, Shruti M          11 TAC-NC               3:00.33    2:54.02  
                  38.07     1:23.02 (44.95)     2:14.18 (51.16)     2:54.02 (39.84)
 42 Bissett, Abby E           12 TAC-NC               3:01.41    2:57.63  
                  41.03     1:26.31 (45.28)     2:17.24 (50.93)     2:57.63 (40.39)
 43 Greengrass, Phoebe        11 NCAC-NC              3:08.71    3:01.53  
                  39.53     1:25.80 (46.27)     2:19.62 (53.82)     3:01.53 (41.91)
 44 Paroly, Sarah B           11 TAC-NC               3:11.14    3:04.04  
                  40.68     1:26.02 (45.34)     2:23.47 (57.45)     3:04.04 (40.57)
 45 Emrich, Lauren E          12 NCAC-NC              3:05.18    3:04.81  
                  45.18     1:29.61 (44.43)     2:21.30 (51.69)     3:04.81 (43.51)
 46 Brown, Avery R            11 NCAC-NC              3:05.65    3:05.24  
                  40.48     1:29.67 (49.19)     2:23.62 (53.95)     3:05.24 (41.62)
 47 Motteler, Aby G           11 NCAC-NC              3:09.03    3:07.65  
                  40.08     1:28.56 (48.48)     2:28.44 (59.88)     3:07.65 (39.21)
 48 Kim, Riley S              12 NCAC-NC              3:16.54    3:08.20  
                  46.26     1:32.75 (46.49)     2:24.97 (52.22)     3:08.20 (43.23)
 49 Valent, Hope V            11 TAC-NC               3:23.24    3:13.77  
                  42.69     1:32.46 (49.77)     2:29.76 (57.30)     3:13.77 (44.01)
 50 Arndts, Gray C            11 TAC-NC               3:16.26    3:17.13  
                  45.05     1:36.03 (50.98)     2:32.17 (56.14)     3:17.13 (44.96)
 -- Qian, Shakira Y           11 TAC-NC               2:20.89   X2:20.76  
                  29.22     1:05.33 (36.11)     1:48.26 (42.93)     2:20.76 (32.50)
 -- Gagan, Emily E            11 YOTA-NC              3:12.20         DQ  
                  42.39     1:28.86 (46.47)     2:23.52 (54.66)          DQ (39.68)
 -- Moon, Eileen C            11 TAC-NC               3:40.00         DQ  
                  49.09     1:44.01 (54.92)     2:43.80 (59.79)          DQ (47.23)
 
Event 6  Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Guglielmo, Ben R          10 MOR-NC               2:47.81    2:44.74  
                  36.88     1:20.01 (43.13)     2:10.13 (50.12)     2:44.74 (34.61)
  2 Marsteiner, Sam T         10 WAVE-NC              3:07.29    2:45.34  
                  37.11     1:16.29 (39.18)   2:45.34 (1:29.05)                    
  3 Zheng, Adam               10 TAC-NC               3:01.21    2:49.10  
                  36.35     1:20.89 (44.54)     2:09.00 (48.11)     2:49.10 (40.10)
  4 March, Jackson C          10 TAC-NC               2:50.80    2:49.11  
                  35.85     1:18.29 (42.44)     2:11.33 (53.04)     2:49.11 (37.78)
  5 Perea, Rodrigo            10 TAC-NC               2:56.20    2:50.89  
                  38.35     1:22.85 (44.50)     2:12.73 (49.88)     2:50.89 (38.16)
  6 Tao, Jason J               9 NCAC-NC              3:36.80    2:52.57  
                  38.52     1:22.09 (43.57)     2:12.91 (50.82)     2:52.57 (39.66)
  7 Li, Jason N                9 NCAC-NC              2:52.69    2:53.28  
                  37.25     1:20.04 (42.79)     2:13.50 (53.46)     2:53.28 (39.78)
  8 Sherrard, Nate M           9 NCAC-NC              3:08.50    2:54.01  
                  37.40     1:22.82 (45.42)   2:54.01 (1:31.19)                    
  9 Cornpropst, Ronan W        9 YOTA-NC              2:57.08    2:57.12  
                  36.70     1:21.31 (44.61)     2:17.72 (56.41)     2:57.12 (39.40)
 10 Wu, Ames H                 9 NCAC-NC              3:17.54    2:57.45  
                  39.73     1:23.90 (44.17)     2:17.50 (53.60)     2:57.45 (39.95)
 11 Harter, Isaac D            9 TAC-NC               3:10.44    3:00.13  
                  40.92     1:24.98 (44.06)     2:19.03 (54.05)     3:00.13 (41.10)
 12 Allen, Colton A           10 MOR-NC               3:10.01    3:00.33  
                  40.67     1:26.23 (45.56)     2:22.62 (56.39)     3:00.33 (37.71)
 13 Cleaver, Ryan R            9 TAC-NC               3:05.38    3:00.44  
                  38.75     1:23.69 (44.94)     2:19.98 (56.29)     3:00.44 (40.46)
 14 Roberts, Henry C           9 MOR-NC               3:30.05    3:00.60  
                  41.69     1:27.00 (45.31)     2:21.49 (54.49)     3:00.60 (39.11)
 15 Neudecker, Jack G         10 YOTA-NC              3:06.81    3:01.02  
                  10.75                             2:22.04 ( )     3:01.02 (38.98)
 16 Dean, Chase J              9 TAC-NC               3:04.20    3:01.11  
                  39.59     1:24.89 (45.30)     2:21.99 (57.10)     3:01.11 (39.12)
 17 Beebe, Nolan J             8 TAC-NC               3:03.35    3:02.23  
                  37.68     1:26.02 (48.34)     2:21.87 (55.85)     3:02.23 (40.36)
 18 Holmes, Robert C          10 NCAC-NC              3:07.16    3:03.49  
                  45.06     1:30.74 (45.68)     2:22.60 (51.86)     3:03.49 (40.89)
 19 Benzing, William D        10 TAC-NC               3:11.71    3:05.80  
                  42.49     1:31.27 (48.78)     2:27.76 (56.49)     3:05.80 (38.04)
 20 Parviz, James J           10 YOTA-NC              3:10.11    3:11.49  
                  45.69     1:35.30 (49.61)     2:31.72 (56.42)     3:11.49 (39.77)
 21 White, Jack P             10 YOTA-NC              3:11.51    3:12.28  
                  49.83     1:39.42 (49.59)     2:34.41 (54.99)     3:12.28 (37.87)
 22 Kolinski, Will W          10 TAC-NC               3:40.00    3:13.68  
                  39.51     1:29.25 (49.74)     2:28.59 (59.34)     3:13.68 (45.09)
 23 Luo, Kevin L               9 NCAC-NC              3:25.47    3:17.30  
                  44.52     1:34.54 (50.02)     2:32.42 (57.88)     3:17.30 (44.88)
 24 Sonntag, Flynn E           9 TAC-NC               3:28.87    3:18.95  
                  45.17     1:38.02 (52.85)     2:36.06 (58.04)     3:18.95 (42.89)
 25 Forrest, Bo T              9 TAC-NC               3:40.00    3:19.17  
                  44.95     1:34.00 (49.05)   2:34.84 (1:00.84)     3:19.17 (44.33)
 26 Suphavadeprasit, Leo      10 TAC-NC               3:40.00    3:19.71  
                  45.00     1:33.37 (48.37)   2:34.23 (1:00.86)     3:19.71 (45.48)
 27 Lu, Matt                  10 TAC-NC               3:40.00    3:20.36  
                  46.47     1:37.35 (50.88)     2:32.59 (55.24)     3:20.36 (47.77)
 28 Dawson, Jacob A            9 YOTA-NC              3:22.24    3:20.76  
                  42.71     1:33.58 (50.87)   2:41.69 (1:08.11)     3:20.76 (39.07)
 -- Gibbons, Kyrron H         10 TAC-NC               3:45.00         DQ  
                  58.20     1:55.55 (57.35)   2:59.33 (1:03.78)          DQ (51.20)
 -- Qu, Skyler                10 TAC-NC               3:09.71         DQ  
                  39.60     1:24.35 (44.75)     2:16.91 (52.56)          DQ (44.07)
 
Event 6  Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mei, Garlan               12 TAC-NC               2:31.94    2:18.93  
                  29.08     1:04.25 (35.17)     1:46.79 (42.54)     2:18.93 (32.14)
  2 Yi, Feiran                12 TAC-NC               2:39.17    2:25.24  
                  33.50     1:11.11 (37.61)     1:50.07 (38.96)     2:25.24 (35.17)
  3 Hetzell, Mason R          12 MOR-NC               2:31.22    2:25.92  
                  30.92     1:09.50 (38.58)     1:52.82 (43.32)     2:25.92 (33.10)
  4 Harter, Noah D            12 TAC-NC               2:29.79    2:26.19  
                  32.54     1:10.84 (38.30)     1:52.46 (41.62)     2:26.19 (33.73)
  5 Sullivan, Eric B          12 NCAC-NC              2:35.54    2:27.32  
                  32.09     1:08.44 (36.35)     1:54.69 (46.25)     2:27.32 (32.63)
  6 Hook, William M           12 TAC-NC               2:32.97    2:27.86  
                  32.06     1:09.85 (37.79)     1:54.68 (44.83)     2:27.86 (33.18)
  7 Reilly, Owen M            12 TAC-NC               2:29.87    2:28.84  
                  32.41     1:08.29 (35.88)     1:54.84 (46.55)     2:28.84 (34.00)
  8 Castillo, Andrew E        12 YOTA-NC              2:41.21    2:29.09  
                  31.63     1:11.61 (39.98)     1:52.82 (41.21)     2:29.09 (36.27)
  9 Beebe, Cooper J           12 TAC-NC               2:31.00    2:29.98  
                  32.55     1:09.01 (36.46)     1:56.13 (47.12)     2:29.98 (33.85)
 10 Morris, Dylan C           12 TAC-NC               2:34.28    2:30.02  
                  34.33     1:11.90 (37.57)     1:56.14 (44.24)     2:30.02 (33.88)
 11 Swenson, Broder P         11 MOR-NC               2:31.08    2:30.40  
                  31.59     1:11.30 (39.71)     1:55.65 (44.35)     2:30.40 (34.75)
 12 Penny, Saylor W           11 MOR-NC               2:39.40    2:31.81  
                  31.79     1:10.02 (38.23)     1:55.38 (45.36)     2:31.81 (36.43)
 13 Dunlap, Fletcher B        11 TAC-NC               2:36.03    2:32.89  
                  34.82     1:13.89 (39.07)     1:58.71 (44.82)     2:32.89 (34.18)
 14 VonWeihe, Owen D          12 MOR-NC               2:33.81    2:33.35  
                  33.75     1:14.53 (40.78)     1:58.00 (43.47)     2:33.35 (35.35)
 15 Emerton, Ethan C          11 TAC-NC               2:34.99    2:33.74  
                  34.77     1:13.87 (39.10)     1:58.59 (44.72)     2:33.74 (35.15)
 16 Marsteiner, Matthew F     12 WAVE-NC              2:43.17    2:34.06  
                  32.03     1:10.42 (38.39)     1:58.88 (48.46)     2:34.06 (35.18)
 17 Tangeman, Cole P          11 TAC-NC               2:37.53    2:34.31  
                  33.50     1:11.26 (37.76)     2:00.52 (49.26)     2:34.31 (33.79)
 18 Sonntag, Calvin S         12 TAC-NC               2:46.37    2:34.84  
                  35.06     1:12.53 (37.47)     1:59.57 (47.04)     2:34.84 (35.27)
 19 Davidson, Aaron M         11 WAVE-NC              2:45.27    2:35.13  
                  32.26     1:15.54 (43.28)     2:00.82 (45.28)     2:35.13 (34.31)
 20 Pathare, Vedu N           12 TAC-NC               2:41.45    2:35.98  
                  31.33     1:12.95 (41.62)     2:02.50 (49.55)     2:35.98 (33.48)
 21 Scheiber, Jackson T       11 WAVE-NC              2:45.19    2:36.46  
                  36.37     1:16.54 (40.17)     2:04.20 (47.66)     2:36.46 (32.26)
 22 Hill, Alex G              11 NCAC-NC              2:35.36    2:36.63  
                  35.79     1:14.45 (38.66)     2:01.04 (46.59)     2:36.63 (35.59)
 23 Parks, Jason              12 NCAC-NC              2:43.25    2:37.30  
                  34.08     1:15.12 (41.04)     2:02.27 (47.15)     2:37.30 (35.03)
 24 Marchand, Austin M        12 TAC-NC               2:40.40    2:37.90  
                  34.96     1:12.56 (37.60)     2:02.28 (49.72)     2:37.90 (35.62)
 25 Lloyd, Scott J            12 NCAC-NC              2:39.62    2:40.10  
                  35.31     1:15.79 (40.48)     2:04.29 (48.50)     2:40.10 (35.81)
 26 Clodgo, Cole J            12 YOTA-NC              2:51.06    2:40.62  
                  33.11     1:14.25 (41.14)     2:03.96 (49.71)     2:40.62 (36.66)
 27 Cinque, Matt R            11 NCAC-NC              2:49.60    2:41.50  
                  38.59     1:18.15 (39.56)     2:06.39 (48.24)     2:41.50 (35.11)
 28 Smith, Zack C             12 WAVE-NC              2:30.23    2:41.60  
                  32.70     1:12.80 (40.10)     2:06.33 (53.53)     2:41.60 (35.27)
 29 Taffar, Owen J            11 YOTA-NC              2:45.45    2:43.12  
                  37.71     1:17.45 (39.74)     2:06.30 (48.85)     2:43.12 (36.82)
 30 Stutts, Ian U             11 MOR-NC               2:46.83    2:44.27  
                  36.90     1:18.53 (41.63)     2:06.89 (48.36)     2:44.27 (37.38)
 31 Farris, Jacob C           11 TAC-NC               2:51.50    2:44.38  
                  38.33     1:18.51 (40.18)     2:07.84 (49.33)     2:44.38 (36.54)
 32 Wen, Luke L               11 TAC-NC               2:44.11    2:44.71  
                  37.75     1:20.54 (42.79)     2:07.93 (47.39)     2:44.71 (36.78)
 33 Nagaoka, Haru             11 TAC-NC               2:49.11    2:45.35  
                  36.97     1:19.44 (42.47)     2:08.98 (49.54)     2:45.35 (36.37)
 34 Zhang, Leon L             11 TAC-NC               2:52.34    2:46.32  
                  35.37     1:19.02 (43.65)     2:08.85 (49.83)     2:46.32 (37.47)
 35 Wade, Colton M            12 YOTA-NC              2:55.58    2:47.13  
                  35.16     1:16.86 (41.70)     2:11.34 (54.48)     2:47.13 (35.79)
 36 Erickson, Matthew T       12 TAC-NC               2:51.75    2:47.30  
                  36.66     1:18.76 (42.10)     2:11.38 (52.62)     2:47.30 (35.92)
 37 Bubar, Jackson J          11 WAVE-NC              3:01.57    2:49.93  
                  34.32     1:18.30 (43.98)     2:14.09 (55.79)     2:49.93 (35.84)
 38 Batrouni, Michael M       11 TAC-NC               2:48.59    2:50.22  
                  35.12     1:19.28 (44.16)     2:10.70 (51.42)     2:50.22 (39.52)
 39 Boyce, Matthew J          11 MOR-NC               3:02.46    2:55.98  
                  37.43     1:23.01 (45.58)     2:16.70 (53.69)     2:55.98 (39.28)
 40 Pathare, Aru N            11 TAC-NC               3:02.05    2:56.57  
                  39.52     1:23.45 (43.93)     2:16.91 (53.46)     2:56.57 (39.66)
 41 John, Nick M              11 TAC-NC               3:06.66    2:58.33  
                  40.19     1:26.69 (46.50)     2:15.81 (49.12)     2:58.33 (42.52)
 42 Strada, Matt I            11 NCAC-NC              3:06.60    2:58.97  
                  41.74     1:27.28 (45.54)     2:20.21 (52.93)     2:58.97 (38.76)
 43 Rao, Vivek S              12 TAC-NC               3:08.28    3:00.01  
                  38.38     1:22.71 (44.33)     2:20.18 (57.47)     3:00.01 (39.83)
 44 Wulff, Nolan J            11 NCAC-NC              3:14.32    3:03.47  
                  40.91     1:29.07 (48.16)     2:25.65 (56.58)     3:03.47 (37.82)
 45 Fine, Noah T              11 NCAC-NC              3:03.15    3:04.25  
                  41.05     1:25.41 (44.36)     2:20.99 (55.58)     3:04.25 (43.26)
 46 Lauchengco, Ethan A       11 TAC-NC               3:22.70    3:09.25  
                  43.07     1:30.58 (47.51)     2:26.27 (55.69)     3:09.25 (42.98)
 47 Smith, Austin G           11 TAC-NC               3:40.00    3:17.27  
                  47.36     1:38.39 (51.03)     2:34.26 (55.87)     3:17.27 (43.01)
 48 Sefried, Owen L           11 TAC-NC               3:46.47    3:33.62  
                  51.82     1:41.78 (49.96)   2:46.60 (1:04.82)     3:33.62 (47.02)
 
Event 7  Girls 10 & Under 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Holfelder, Sydney J       10 TAC-NC               6:30.27    6:11.34  
                  30.38     1:05.76 (35.38)     1:43.09 (37.33)     2:21.22 (38.13)
        2:59.11 (37.89)     3:37.71 (38.60)     4:16.70 (38.99)     4:55.07 (38.37)
        5:34.11 (39.04)     6:11.34 (37.23)                                        
  2 Schmitz, Madison G         9 GFSC-NC              6:55.76    6:16.68  
                  32.67     1:08.09 (35.42)     1:45.68 (37.59)     2:23.82 (38.14)
        3:02.85 (39.03)     3:41.69 (38.84)     4:20.81 (39.12)     4:59.63 (38.82)
        5:38.70 (39.07)     6:16.68 (37.98)                                        
  3 Risner, Elise G           10 TAC-NC               7:00.27    6:17.28  
                  32.96     1:11.15 (38.19)     1:50.68 (39.53)     2:29.34 (38.66)
        3:08.71 (39.37)     3:48.39 (39.68)     4:27.72 (39.33)     5:06.71 (38.99)
        5:43.94 (37.23)     6:17.28 (33.34)                                        
  4 Emrich, Abby G            10 NCAC-NC              6:33.92L   6:18.33  
                  33.05     1:10.56 (37.51)     1:49.17 (38.61)     2:28.07 (38.90)
        3:06.92 (38.85)     3:46.32 (39.40)     4:25.51 (39.19)     5:04.56 (39.05)
        5:43.25 (38.69)     6:18.33 (35.08)                                        
  5 Su, Alicia                10 NCAC-NC              6:34.23    6:18.45  
                  33.00     1:10.33 (37.33)     1:48.72 (38.39)     2:26.94 (38.22)
        3:06.13 (39.19)     3:45.15 (39.02)     4:23.76 (38.61)     5:02.50 (38.74)
        5:41.28 (38.78)     6:18.45 (37.17)                                        
  6 Takei, Miko V             10 MOR-NC               6:28.52    6:35.19  
                  34.02     1:13.33 (39.31)     1:54.40 (41.07)     2:34.67 (40.27)
        3:14.92 (40.25)     3:55.06 (40.14)     4:35.76 (40.70)     5:15.67 (39.91)
        5:56.48 (40.81)     6:35.19 (38.71)                                        
  7 Dunlap, Wicki W           10 TAC-NC               7:30.27    6:50.99  
                  35.48     1:15.60 (40.12)     1:57.91 (42.31)     2:40.33 (42.42)
        3:22.01 (41.68)     4:04.75 (42.74)     4:46.50 (41.75)     5:28.52 (42.02)
        6:09.35 (40.83)     6:50.99 (41.64)                                        
  8 Mitchell, Liliya L        10 TAC-NC               7:30.27    6:52.02  
                  34.10     1:16.34 (42.24)     1:58.89 (42.55)     2:39.60 (40.71)
        3:23.53 (43.93)     4:06.93 (43.40)     4:47.85 (40.92)     5:29.66 (41.81)
        6:10.06 (40.40)     6:52.02 (41.96)                                        
  9 Collins, Mackenzie K      10 NCAC-NC              7:11.27L   6:55.27  
                  35.63     1:16.95 (41.32)     2:00.82 (43.87)     2:44.09 (43.27)
        3:27.40 (43.31)     4:09.08 (41.68)     4:50.45 (41.37)     5:32.82 (42.37)
        6:15.02 (42.20)     6:55.27 (40.25)                                        
 10 Giovanello, Aurora J      10 NCAC-NC              6:55.24    7:00.07  
                  33.62     1:13.41 (39.79)     1:56.09 (42.68)     2:39.83 (43.74)
        3:23.68 (43.85)     4:07.22 (43.54)     4:50.99 (43.77)     5:35.34 (44.35)
        6:19.03 (43.69)     7:00.07 (41.04)                                        
 11 Miller, Jessie M          10 MOR-NC               7:00.00    7:07.44  
                  36.57     1:18.69 (42.12)     2:01.91 (43.22)     2:45.52 (43.61)
        3:29.15 (43.63)     4:13.60 (44.45)     4:59.19 (45.59)     5:43.28 (44.09)
        6:27.21 (43.93)     7:07.44 (40.23)                                        
 12 Rohl, Kyralynne           10 YOTA-NC              7:53.53    7:12.54  
                  37.34     1:20.55 (43.21)     2:04.78 (44.23)     2:48.29 (43.51)
        3:31.74 (43.45)     4:16.71 (44.97)     5:02.18 (45.47)     5:45.67 (43.49)
        6:30.69 (45.02)     7:12.54 (41.85)                                        
 13 Kim, Kenzie A             10 NCAC-NC              7:22.86    7:15.70  
                  37.86     1:21.18 (43.32)     2:05.69 (44.51)     2:50.50 (44.81)
        3:36.11 (45.61)     4:21.65 (45.54)     5:07.06 (45.41)     5:50.99 (43.93)
        6:34.53 (43.54)     7:15.70 (41.17)                                        
 14 Womble, Peyton N          10 YOTA-NC              7:23.78    7:15.77  
                  38.54     1:21.31 (42.77)     2:06.35 (45.04)     2:51.42 (45.07)
        3:36.25 (44.83)     4:20.58 (44.33)     5:05.22 (44.64)     5:50.12 (44.90)
        6:33.94 (43.82)     7:15.77 (41.83)                                        
 15 Hill, Ellie E              9 NCAC-NC              7:21.84    7:19.85  
                  36.18     1:18.28 (42.10)     2:02.69 (44.41)     2:48.49 (45.80)
        3:34.70 (46.21)     4:19.29 (44.59)     5:06.38 (47.09)     5:50.21 (43.83)
        6:38.34 (48.13)     7:19.85 (41.51)                                        
 16 Collins, Daisy B           9 NCAC-NC              7:26.50    7:20.84  
                  39.83     1:25.19 (45.36)     2:10.57 (45.38)     2:55.08 (44.51)
        3:39.05 (43.97)     4:23.58 (44.53)     5:09.74 (46.16)     5:53.60 (43.86)
        6:37.75 (44.15)     7:20.84 (43.09)                                        
 17 Eklund, Alyssa C          10 YOTA-NC              7:04.99    7:31.84  
                  40.28     1:24.56 (44.28)     2:11.44 (46.88)     2:58.33 (46.89)
        3:44.52 (46.19)     4:31.73 (47.21)     5:18.38 (46.65)     6:05.47 (47.09)
        6:50.50 (45.03)     7:31.84 (41.34)                                        
 18 Napravnik, Sophia         10 NCAC-NC              7:35.90    7:52.16  
                  42.01     1:29.13 (47.12)     2:15.95 (46.82)     3:03.75 (47.80)
        3:52.17 (48.42)     4:41.27 (49.10)     5:29.66 (48.39)     6:16.74 (47.08)
        7:05.21 (48.47)     7:52.16 (46.95)                                        
 19 Dever, Emerson B          10 NCAC-NC              8:14.10    7:54.74  
                  40.16     1:27.08 (46.92)     2:15.85 (48.77)     3:04.88 (49.03)
        3:53.42 (48.54)     4:43.13 (49.71)     5:31.73 (48.60)     6:21.33 (49.60)
        7:09.38 (48.05)     7:54.74 (45.36)                                        
 20 Elkins, Gabi M            10 YOTA-NC              8:52.43    8:56.33  
                  40.28     1:32.55 (52.27)     2:27.24 (54.69)     3:22.34 (55.10)
        4:18.69 (56.35)     5:13.89 (55.20)     6:12.13 (58.24)     7:09.74 (57.61)
        8:06.10 (56.36)     8:56.33 (50.23)                                        
 
Event 7  Girls 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dolan, Maya A             11 NCAC-NC              5:51.83    5:38.54  
                  29.74     1:02.66 (32.92)     1:36.92 (34.26)     2:11.33 (34.41)
        2:46.00 (34.67)     3:20.76 (34.76)     3:55.71 (34.95)     4:30.34 (34.63)
        5:05.38 (35.04)     5:38.54 (33.16)                                        
  2 Szczuka, Emma C           12 TAC-NC               6:04.20    5:45.12  
                  30.62     1:04.87 (34.25)     1:39.60 (34.73)     2:15.36 (35.76)
        2:50.90 (35.54)     3:26.56 (35.66)     4:02.12 (35.56)     4:37.36 (35.24)
        5:11.71 (34.35)     5:45.12 (33.41)                                        
  3 Burton, Lilly H           11 NCAC-NC              5:54.48    5:45.35  
                  30.40     1:03.95 (33.55)     1:38.82 (34.87)     2:14.09 (35.27)
        2:49.08 (34.99)     3:24.38 (35.30)     4:00.22 (35.84)     4:35.82 (35.60)
        5:11.30 (35.48)     5:45.35 (34.05)                                        
  4 Witherspoon, Mia N        12 TAC-NC               5:59.06    5:48.21  
                  30.84     1:05.05 (34.21)     1:40.85 (35.80)     2:15.93 (35.08)
        2:51.90 (35.97)     3:27.75 (35.85)     4:03.75 (36.00)     4:39.25 (35.50)
        5:14.18 (34.93)     5:48.21 (34.03)                                        
  5 Georgallis, Sofia C       12 NCAC-NC              6:03.88    5:50.05  
                  31.17     1:05.43 (34.26)     1:40.43 (35.00)     2:15.77 (35.34)
        2:51.59 (35.82)     3:27.30 (35.71)     4:03.42 (36.12)     4:39.83 (36.41)
        5:15.08 (35.25)     5:50.05 (34.97)                                        
  6 Kim, Esther B             11 TAC-NC               5:59.34L   5:52.53  
                  31.18     1:06.08 (34.90)     1:42.68 (36.60)     2:19.10 (36.42)
        2:54.66 (35.56)     3:31.14 (36.48)     4:07.11 (35.97)     4:43.27 (36.16)
        5:17.78 (34.51)     5:52.53 (34.75)                                        
  7 Holt, Hailey C            12 WAVE-NC              5:53.91    5:54.80  
                  30.89     1:05.74 (34.85)     1:41.71 (35.97)     2:18.20 (36.49)
        2:54.77 (36.57)     3:31.46 (36.69)     4:08.41 (36.95)     4:44.66 (36.25)
        5:20.51 (35.85)     5:54.80 (34.29)                                        
  7 Miller, Sam A             12 MOR-NC               6:20.25    5:54.80  
                  31.23     1:06.91 (35.68)     1:43.53 (36.62)     2:20.78 (37.25)
        2:57.30 (36.52)     3:33.45 (36.15)     4:10.17 (36.72)     4:46.71 (36.54)
        5:22.28 (35.57)     5:54.80 (32.52)                                        
  9 Martin, Sydney A          12 TAC-NC               6:18.74    5:55.46  
                  31.24     1:07.07 (35.83)     1:43.89 (36.82)     2:20.46 (36.57)
        2:57.31 (36.85)     3:34.05 (36.74)     4:10.47 (36.42)     4:46.97 (36.50)
        5:21.92 (34.95)     5:55.46 (33.54)                                        
 10 Riley, Erin N             12 TAC-NC               6:19.97    5:57.05  
                  30.68     1:04.25 (33.57)     1:39.03 (34.78)     2:14.99 (35.96)
        2:51.71 (36.72)     3:28.55 (36.84)     4:06.17 (37.62)     4:43.70 (37.53)
        5:21.15 (37.45)     5:57.05 (35.90)                                        
 11 Becker, Kailyn R          12 TAC-NC               6:04.93    6:00.75  
                  31.25     1:07.42 (36.17)     1:43.91 (36.49)     2:20.51 (36.60)
        2:57.71 (37.20)     3:34.21 (36.50)     4:11.38 (37.17)     4:48.69 (37.31)
        5:25.42 (36.73)     6:00.75 (35.33)                                        
 12 Cureton, Taylor L         11 TAC-NC               6:00.49    6:03.18  
                  31.64     1:06.59 (34.95)     1:42.48 (35.89)     2:19.57 (37.09)
        2:56.40 (36.83)     3:34.47 (38.07)     4:12.48 (38.01)     4:51.59 (39.11)
        5:28.91 (37.32)     6:03.18 (34.27)                                        
 13 VanderBroek, Allie M      12 YOTA-NC              6:21.63    6:06.95  
                  32.99     1:09.02 (36.03)     1:45.48 (36.46)     2:22.60 (37.12)
        3:00.59 (37.99)     3:37.85 (37.26)     4:16.19 (38.34)     4:54.04 (37.85)
        5:31.17 (37.13)     6:06.95 (35.78)                                        
 14 Hill, Tessa R             11 YOTA-NC              6:13.68    6:09.12  
                  32.65     1:09.31 (36.66)     1:46.95 (37.64)     2:24.71 (37.76)
        3:02.42 (37.71)     3:39.98 (37.56)     4:17.64 (37.66)     4:55.45 (37.81)
        5:33.86 (38.41)     6:09.12 (35.26)                                        
 15 Smith, Breanna L          11 YOTA-NC              6:11.86    6:09.51  
                  31.38     1:06.97 (35.59)     1:44.35 (37.38)     2:22.35 (38.00)
        3:00.57 (38.22)     3:38.67 (38.10)     4:17.04 (38.37)     4:55.26 (38.22)
        5:33.26 (38.00)     6:09.51 (36.25)                                        
 16 Ormondroyd, Tia R         11 TAC-NC               7:00.84    6:12.37  
                  32.89     1:10.72 (37.83)     1:48.70 (37.98)     2:26.41 (37.71)
        3:05.00 (38.59)     3:43.12 (38.12)     4:21.78 (38.66)     4:59.77 (37.99)
        5:37.79 (38.02)     6:12.37 (34.58)                                        
 17 Mueller, Tanith C         11 TAC-NC               7:22.66    6:17.75  
                  31.45     1:09.13 (37.68)     1:48.58 (39.45)     2:28.06 (39.48)
        3:06.77 (38.71)     3:45.87 (39.10)     4:24.94 (39.07)     5:03.23 (38.29)
        5:41.85 (38.62)     6:17.75 (35.90)                                        
 18 Eward, Ellery L           11 NCAC-NC              6:49.08    6:20.05  
                  33.11     1:11.95 (38.84)     1:51.37 (39.42)     2:30.05 (38.68)
        3:09.44 (39.39)     3:48.41 (38.97)     4:28.59 (40.18)     5:07.45 (38.86)
        5:45.23 (37.78)     6:20.05 (34.82)                                        
 19 Bryant, Hayley M          11 TAC-NC               6:27.92    6:20.56  
                  31.85     1:10.33 (38.48)     1:49.92 (39.59)     2:28.80 (38.88)
        3:09.35 (40.55)     3:48.51 (39.16)     4:27.06 (38.55)     5:04.55 (37.49)
        5:43.76 (39.21)     6:20.56 (36.80)                                        
 20 Grotjohn, Laine E         12 TAC-NC               7:02.84    6:24.76  
                  35.97     1:16.17 (40.20)     1:56.34 (40.17)     2:35.93 (39.59)
        3:15.85 (39.92)     3:55.37 (39.52)     4:34.54 (39.17)     5:13.08 (38.54)
        5:49.98 (36.90)     6:24.76 (34.78)                                        
 21 Ray, Molly K              11 MOR-NC               7:04.61    6:26.20  
                  36.08     1:15.51 (39.43)     1:55.63 (40.12)     2:35.66 (40.03)
        3:14.67 (39.01)     3:54.51 (39.84)     4:34.22 (39.71)     5:13.41 (39.19)
        5:51.04 (37.63)     6:26.20 (35.16)                                        
 22 Mitchell, Lily K          11 GFSC-NC              6:35.08    6:27.05  
                  32.12     1:09.99 (37.87)     1:48.72 (38.73)     2:28.69 (39.97)
        3:07.95 (39.26)     3:47.65 (39.70)     4:28.18 (40.53)     5:08.94 (40.76)
        5:48.61 (39.67)     6:27.05 (38.44)                                        
 23 Baysden, Riley B          11 YOTA-NC              6:37.70    6:28.29  
                  35.12     1:14.63 (39.51)     1:54.95 (40.32)     2:34.49 (39.54)
        3:13.92 (39.43)     3:52.45 (38.53)     4:32.74 (40.29)     5:12.44 (39.70)
        5:51.47 (39.03)     6:28.29 (36.82)                                        
 24 Sherrard, Reagan M        11 NCAC-NC              7:09.99    6:39.83  
                  36.28     1:16.76 (40.48)     1:57.73 (40.97)     2:38.70 (40.97)
        3:18.85 (40.15)     4:00.20 (41.35)     4:39.95 (39.75)     5:21.48 (41.53)
        6:00.89 (39.41)     6:39.83 (38.94)                                        
 25 Kearns, Amanda N          11 UN-02-NC             7:20.05    6:40.69  
                  35.38     1:15.08 (39.70)     1:53.94 (38.86)     2:34.59 (40.65)
        3:15.35 (40.76)     3:56.39 (41.04)     4:37.53 (41.14)     5:19.55 (42.02)
        6:00.43 (40.88)     6:40.69 (40.26)                                        
 26 Li, Jessica               12 NCAC-NC              7:12.66    6:44.28  
                  35.83     1:15.01 (39.18)     1:56.29 (41.28)     2:38.29 (42.00)
        3:19.43 (41.14)     4:01.89 (42.46)     4:44.38 (42.49)     5:26.52 (42.14)
        6:06.85 (40.33)     6:44.28 (37.43)                                        
 27 Park, Juyoung E           11 YOTA-NC              6:50.38    6:44.60  
                  34.50     1:14.41 (39.91)     1:57.13 (42.72)     2:38.70 (41.57)
        3:19.75 (41.05)     4:01.38 (41.63)     4:43.36 (41.98)     5:24.37 (41.01)
        6:06.07 (41.70)     6:44.60 (38.53)                                        
 28 Lambert, Maya F           11 NCAC-NC              7:01.53    6:46.73  
                  37.54     1:18.48 (40.94)     1:59.03 (40.55)     2:40.36 (41.33)
        3:22.52 (42.16)     4:04.51 (41.99)     4:46.34 (41.83)     5:28.05 (41.71)
        6:08.46 (40.41)     6:46.73 (38.27)                                        
 29 Hawkins, Riley J          11 TAC-NC               7:00.27    6:46.75  
                  35.11     1:15.08 (39.97)     1:56.69 (41.61)     2:39.27 (42.58)
        3:21.73 (42.46)     4:04.27 (42.54)     4:46.40 (42.13)     5:27.47 (41.07)
        6:08.59 (41.12)     6:46.75 (38.16)                                        
 30 Shuping, Avery E          11 NCAC-NC              6:47.75    6:47.74  
                  33.46     1:14.51 (41.05)     1:56.65 (42.14)     2:37.84 (41.19)
        3:19.87 (42.03)     4:01.93 (42.06)     4:45.00 (43.07)     5:27.51 (42.51)
        6:08.77 (41.26)     6:47.74 (38.97)                                        
 31 Lanuti, Mia E             12 TAC-NC               7:01.58    6:50.61  
                  36.11     1:16.94 (40.83)     1:59.74 (42.80)     2:41.52 (41.78)
        3:23.31 (41.79)     4:06.14 (42.83)     4:48.66 (42.52)     5:30.91 (42.25)
        6:11.94 (41.03)     6:50.61 (38.67)                                        
 32 Greengrass, Eliza         12 NCAC-NC              6:56.44L   6:53.18  
                  35.52     1:16.63 (41.11)     1:59.82 (43.19)     2:43.46 (43.64)
        3:25.91 (42.45)     4:08.80 (42.89)     4:49.86 (41.06)     5:30.97 (41.11)
        6:13.24 (42.27)     6:53.18 (39.94)                                        
 33 Eklund, Kaitlyn P         12 YOTA-NC              7:47.96    6:58.41  
                  36.08     1:17.53 (41.45)     2:00.31 (42.78)     2:42.85 (42.54)
        3:25.67 (42.82)     4:08.66 (42.99)     4:51.85 (43.19)     5:34.48 (42.63)
        6:17.30 (42.82)     6:58.41 (41.11)                                        
 34 Luo, Grace L              11 NCAC-NC              7:14.72    7:11.30  
                  37.57     1:20.39 (42.82)     2:05.18 (44.79)     2:49.13 (43.95)
        3:33.93 (44.80)     4:18.54 (44.61)     5:02.41 (43.87)     5:46.71 (44.30)
        6:29.38 (42.67)     7:11.30 (41.92)                                        
 35 Motteler, Aby G           11 NCAC-NC              7:25.57    7:12.92  
                  36.97     1:20.60 (43.63)     2:05.64 (45.04)     2:51.34 (45.70)
        3:36.37 (45.03)     4:21.49 (45.12)     5:06.76 (45.27)     5:51.71 (44.95)
        6:35.03 (43.32)     7:12.92 (37.89)                                        
 36 Greengrass, Phoebe        11 NCAC-NC              7:21.17    7:15.32  
                  36.98     1:19.89 (42.91)     2:03.97 (44.08)     2:49.00 (45.03)
        3:34.02 (45.02)     4:17.46 (43.44)     5:03.22 (45.76)     5:48.23 (45.01)
        6:32.78 (44.55)     7:15.32 (42.54)                                        
 37 Emrich, Lauren E          12 NCAC-NC              7:09.85L   7:21.67  
                  37.19     1:21.09 (43.90)     2:06.25 (45.16)     2:52.13 (45.88)
        3:38.13 (46.00)     4:23.77 (45.64)     5:08.81 (45.04)     5:54.52 (45.71)
        6:38.53 (44.01)     7:21.67 (43.14)                                        
 38 Brown, Avery R            11 NCAC-NC              7:45.57    7:27.05  
                  39.07     1:23.28 (44.21)     2:10.16 (46.88)     2:55.13 (44.97)
        3:42.13 (47.00)     4:28.91 (46.78)     5:13.78 (44.87)     6:00.05 (46.27)
        6:44.46 (44.41)     7:27.05 (42.59)                                        
 39 Kim, Riley S              12 NCAC-NC              7:35.21    7:28.33  
                  39.17     1:23.63 (44.46)     2:09.68 (46.05)     2:56.35 (46.67)
        3:42.71 (46.36)     4:28.29 (45.58)     5:13.77 (45.48)     5:59.32 (45.55)
        6:44.87 (45.55)     7:28.33 (43.46)                                        
 -- Perry, Sophie E           11 YOTA-NC              6:25.26L       DFS  
 
Event 8  Boys 10 & Under 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Marsteiner, Sam T         10 WAVE-NC              6:49.46    6:12.65  
                  31.77     1:08.80 (37.03)     1:47.16 (38.36)     2:25.30 (38.14)
        3:03.45 (38.15)     3:41.86 (38.41)     4:21.76 (39.90)     4:59.65 (37.89)
        5:37.68 (38.03)     6:12.65 (34.97)                                        
  2 Ritchie, Matthew J        10 GFSC-NC              6:39.11    6:26.24  
                  32.16     1:10.22 (38.06)     1:49.94 (39.72)     2:29.90 (39.96)
        3:10.44 (40.54)     3:50.46 (40.02)     4:30.77 (40.31)     5:10.06 (39.29)
        5:48.86 (38.80)     6:26.24 (37.38)                                        
  3 Harris, Cole C             9 TAC-NC               7:30.27    6:37.81  
                  36.47     1:17.12 (40.65)     1:57.76 (40.64)     2:38.80 (41.04)
        3:19.19 (40.39)     3:59.73 (40.54)     4:40.00 (40.27)     5:19.81 (39.81)
        5:59.42 (39.61)     6:37.81 (38.39)                                        
  4 Poole, Austin M           10 TAC-NC               7:15.27    6:38.80  
                  35.62     1:15.79 (40.17)     1:56.13 (40.34)     2:36.44 (40.31)
        3:17.28 (40.84)     3:58.33 (41.05)     4:39.76 (41.43)     5:21.17 (41.41)
        6:02.05 (40.88)     6:38.80 (36.75)                                        
  5 Liao, Fish J              10 TAC-NC               7:15.27    6:43.99  
                  35.53     1:15.62 (40.09)     1:56.67 (41.05)     2:38.27 (41.60)
        3:20.95 (42.68)     4:02.35 (41.40)     4:45.01 (42.66)     5:25.92 (40.91)
        6:06.01 (40.09)     6:43.99 (37.98)                                        
  6 Trexler, Grant M          10 TAC-NC               7:00.27    6:50.59  
                  34.77     1:14.01 (39.24)     1:54.78 (40.77)     2:36.83 (42.05)
        3:19.06 (42.23)     4:01.98 (42.92)     4:43.88 (41.90)     5:26.84 (42.96)
        6:09.26 (42.42)     6:50.59 (41.33)                                        
  7 Neudecker, Jack G         10 YOTA-NC              7:22.67    6:53.65  
                  36.90     1:20.30 (43.40)     2:03.93 (43.63)     2:46.39 (42.46)
        3:30.60 (44.21)     4:11.79 (41.19)     4:54.23 (42.44)     5:34.62 (40.39)
        6:14.30 (39.68)     6:53.65 (39.35)                                        
  8 Li, Jason N                9 NCAC-NC              7:11.59    6:59.84  
                  35.49     1:16.06 (40.57)     1:58.81 (42.75)     2:41.62 (42.81)
        3:24.71 (43.09)     4:08.35 (43.64)     4:52.09 (43.74)     5:34.76 (42.67)
        6:18.87 (44.11)     6:59.84 (40.97)                                        
  9 Ball, Holden H            10 WAVE-NC              7:02.68    7:06.29  
                  35.49     1:17.69 (42.20)     2:00.65 (42.96)     2:42.51 (41.86)
        3:26.74 (44.23)     4:10.59 (43.85)     4:55.59 (45.00)     5:39.90 (44.31)
        6:24.21 (44.31)     7:06.29 (42.08)                                        
 10 Wu, Ames H                 9 NCAC-NC              7:45.94    7:11.24  
                  36.81     1:19.69 (42.88)     2:05.47 (45.78)     2:49.45 (43.98)
        3:33.75 (44.30)     4:19.02 (45.27)     5:04.59 (45.57)     5:48.81 (44.22)
        6:30.07 (41.26)     7:11.24 (41.17)                                        
 11 Aberant, Alex A           10 GFSC-NC              7:30.11    7:14.25  
                  36.66     1:20.47 (43.81)     2:04.98 (44.51)     2:49.74 (44.76)
        3:34.56 (44.82)     4:19.60 (45.04)     5:04.49 (44.89)     5:49.32 (44.83)
        6:31.86 (42.54)     7:14.25 (42.39)                                        
 12 Tao, Jason J               9 NCAC-NC              8:09.66    7:14.64  
                  37.82     1:21.47 (43.65)     2:06.59 (45.12)     2:51.45 (44.86)
        3:36.36 (44.91)     4:21.84 (45.48)     5:06.84 (45.00)     5:51.17 (44.33)
        6:33.38 (42.21)     7:14.64 (41.26)                                        
 13 Parviz, James J           10 YOTA-NC              8:01.34    7:21.01  
                  37.81     1:22.07 (44.26)     2:07.63 (45.56)     2:52.55 (44.92)
        3:37.85 (45.30)     4:23.64 (45.79)     5:09.49 (45.85)     5:53.97 (44.48)
        6:39.98 (46.01)     7:21.01 (41.03)                                        
 14 Sherrard, Nate M           9 NCAC-NC              7:24.70    7:22.18  
                  37.39     1:20.30 (42.91)     2:04.66 (44.36)     2:49.56 (44.90)
        3:34.86 (45.30)     4:20.67 (45.81)     5:06.47 (45.80)     5:52.83 (46.36)
        6:39.02 (46.19)     7:22.18 (43.16)                                        
 15 Holmes, Robert C          10 NCAC-NC              7:29.44    7:31.99  
                  39.34     1:25.13 (45.79)     2:11.85 (46.72)     2:57.64 (45.79)
        3:44.09 (46.45)     4:30.72 (46.63)     5:18.07 (47.35)     6:04.17 (46.10)
        6:49.23 (45.06)     7:31.99 (42.76)                                        
 16 White, Jack P             10 YOTA-NC              7:30.00    7:33.10  
                  38.36     1:23.27 (44.91)     2:09.61 (46.34)     2:56.81 (47.20)
        3:43.63 (46.82)     4:29.26 (45.63)     5:18.00 (48.74)     6:03.98 (45.98)
        6:51.19 (47.21)     7:33.10 (41.91)                                        
 17 Luo, Kevin L               9 NCAC-NC              8:16.31    8:08.09  
                  42.98     1:33.30 (50.32)     2:25.11 (51.81)     3:15.36 (50.25)
        4:04.88 (49.52)     4:54.46 (49.58)     5:44.21 (49.75)     6:31.90 (47.69)
        7:21.98 (50.08)     8:08.09 (46.11)                                        
 -- Li, Lucas Z               10 NCAC-NC              7:09.20         DQ  
 
Event 8  Boys 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mei, Garlan               12 TAC-NC               5:55.79    5:27.24  
                  27.89       59.97 (32.08)     1:33.10 (33.13)     2:06.08 (32.98)
        2:39.26 (33.18)     3:12.64 (33.38)     3:46.83 (34.19)     4:21.14 (34.31)
        4:55.50 (34.36)     5:27.24 (31.74)                                        
  2 DeGroote, Hudson W        12 MOR-NC               5:46.75    5:34.85  
                  29.21     1:02.05 (32.84)     1:35.93 (33.88)     2:11.10 (35.17)
        2:46.11 (35.01)     3:20.76 (34.65)     3:54.96 (34.20)     4:28.88 (33.92)
        5:02.87 (33.99)     5:34.85 (31.98)                                        
  3 Peck, Connor B            12 NCAC-NC              5:47.83    5:34.87  
                  30.83     1:04.23 (33.40)     1:38.53 (34.30)     2:13.11 (34.58)
        2:47.22 (34.11)     3:21.96 (34.74)     3:55.41 (33.45)     4:29.25 (33.84)
        5:03.48 (34.23)     5:34.87 (31.39)                                        
  4 Sullivan, Eric B          12 NCAC-NC              5:49.46    5:36.95  
                  30.19     1:04.09 (33.90)     1:38.68 (34.59)     2:13.41 (34.73)
        2:47.88 (34.47)     3:21.81 (33.93)     3:55.77 (33.96)     4:29.95 (34.18)
        5:04.12 (34.17)     5:36.95 (32.83)                                        
  5 Scheiber, Jackson T       11 WAVE-NC              5:51.56    5:39.81  
                  31.32     1:05.54 (34.22)     1:40.61 (35.07)     2:15.13 (34.52)
        2:49.53 (34.40)     3:24.46 (34.93)     3:59.18 (34.72)     4:34.59 (35.41)
        5:07.99 (33.40)     5:39.81 (31.82)                                        
  6 Hetzell, Mason R          12 MOR-NC               5:52.80    5:43.09  
                  30.63     1:04.69 (34.06)     1:39.68 (34.99)     2:14.78 (35.10)
        2:50.37 (35.59)     3:25.08 (34.71)     3:59.27 (34.19)     4:35.33 (36.06)
        5:09.19 (33.86)     5:43.09 (33.90)                                        
  7 Nye, Grayson T            12 TAC-NC               6:03.52    5:44.65  
                  30.61     1:05.56 (34.95)     1:41.35 (35.79)     2:17.14 (35.79)
        2:52.53 (35.39)     3:27.48 (34.95)     4:02.75 (35.27)     4:38.30 (35.55)
        5:12.44 (34.14)     5:44.65 (32.21)                                        
  8 Harter, Noah D            12 TAC-NC               5:58.70    5:48.17  
                  31.85     1:06.32 (34.47)     1:42.46 (36.14)     2:17.52 (35.06)
        2:51.82 (34.30)     3:26.98 (35.16)     4:03.16 (36.18)     4:38.49 (35.33)
        5:13.69 (35.20)     5:48.17 (34.48)                                        
  9 Morris, Dylan C           12 TAC-NC               5:57.18    5:51.31  
                  31.60     1:06.72 (35.12)     1:42.44 (35.72)     2:19.14 (36.70)
        2:55.16 (36.02)     3:31.58 (36.42)     4:07.36 (35.78)     4:43.20 (35.84)
        5:18.57 (35.37)     5:51.31 (32.74)                                        
 10 Hook, William M           12 TAC-NC               5:57.76    5:51.57  
                  31.46     1:07.10 (35.64)     1:42.93 (35.83)     2:19.43 (36.50)
        2:56.43 (37.00)     3:32.06 (35.63)     4:08.40 (36.34)     4:44.51 (36.11)
        5:19.46 (34.95)     5:51.57 (32.11)                                        
 11 Yang, Andrew D            12 TAC-NC               5:52.64    5:52.15  
                  31.04     1:05.95 (34.91)     1:41.50 (35.55)     2:17.49 (35.99)
        2:53.84 (36.35)     3:29.60 (35.76)     4:05.98 (36.38)     4:42.31 (36.33)
        5:17.44 (35.13)     5:52.15 (34.71)                                        
 12 Williams, Kevin E         12 TAC-NC               5:58.23    5:52.90  
                  30.72     1:05.78 (35.06)     1:41.49 (35.71)     2:17.52 (36.03)
        2:53.78 (36.26)     3:30.35 (36.57)     4:06.91 (36.56)     4:43.65 (36.74)
        5:19.78 (36.13)     5:52.90 (33.12)                                        
 13 Castillo, Andrew E        12 YOTA-NC              6:09.58    5:54.05  
                  31.63     1:06.52 (34.89)     1:42.26 (35.74)     2:17.74 (35.48)
        2:53.19 (35.45)     3:30.48 (37.29)     4:07.10 (36.62)     4:43.60 (36.50)
        5:19.04 (35.44)     5:54.05 (35.01)                                        
 14 Emerton, Ethan C          11 TAC-NC               5:57.98    5:54.57  
                  32.13     1:07.66 (35.53)     1:44.09 (36.43)     2:20.55 (36.46)
        2:56.78 (36.23)     3:33.51 (36.73)     4:09.02 (35.51)     4:44.95 (35.93)
        5:20.66 (35.71)     5:54.57 (33.91)                                        
 15 Dunlap, Fletcher B        11 TAC-NC               5:50.92    5:57.27  
                  32.17     1:07.36 (35.19)     1:43.21 (35.85)     2:18.87 (35.66)
        2:56.11 (37.24)     3:33.55 (37.44)     4:10.21 (36.66)     4:46.34 (36.13)
        5:22.01 (35.67)     5:57.27 (35.26)                                        
 16 Reilly, Owen M            12 TAC-NC               5:55.59    5:57.77  
                  32.53     1:07.49 (34.96)     1:43.31 (35.82)     2:19.38 (36.07)
        2:55.91 (36.53)     3:33.08 (37.17)     4:09.77 (36.69)     4:46.58 (36.81)
        5:22.99 (36.41)     5:57.77 (34.78)                                        
 17 Beebe, Cooper J           12 TAC-NC               5:51.04    6:00.42  
                  32.22     1:08.73 (36.51)     1:45.40 (36.67)     2:22.79 (37.39)
        2:59.81 (37.02)     3:35.98 (36.17)     4:12.83 (36.85)     4:49.46 (36.63)
        5:25.46 (36.00)     6:00.42 (34.96)                                        
 18 Marsteiner, Matthew F     12 WAVE-NC              6:28.86    6:05.28  
                  31.50     1:08.88 (37.38)     1:46.53 (37.65)     2:23.88 (37.35)
        3:01.20 (37.32)     3:38.61 (37.41)     4:16.54 (37.93)     4:54.12 (37.58)
        5:31.01 (36.89)     6:05.28 (34.27)                                        
 19 Hill, Alex G              11 NCAC-NC              6:10.26    6:07.40  
                  32.20     1:09.01 (36.81)     1:46.20 (37.19)     2:24.27 (38.07)
        3:01.80 (37.53)     3:40.00 (38.20)     4:16.95 (36.95)     4:54.38 (37.43)
        5:32.02 (37.64)     6:07.40 (35.38)                                        
 20 Smith, Zack C             12 WAVE-NC              6:45.23    6:07.80  
                  31.43     1:07.60 (36.17)     1:45.45 (37.85)     2:24.15 (38.70)
        3:01.66 (37.51)     3:39.72 (38.06)     4:18.47 (38.75)     4:56.00 (37.53)
        5:33.34 (37.34)     6:07.80 (34.46)                                        
 21 Marchand, Austin M        12 TAC-NC               6:18.55    6:08.31  
                  33.47     1:10.65 (37.18)     1:49.19 (38.54)     2:27.12 (37.93)
        3:04.94 (37.82)     3:44.04 (39.10)     4:22.66 (38.62)     4:58.74 (36.08)
        5:34.18 (35.44)     6:08.31 (34.13)                                        
 22 Sonntag, Calvin S         12 TAC-NC               6:28.01    6:08.81  
                  32.75     1:09.43 (36.68)     1:47.97 (38.54)     2:27.03 (39.06)
        3:04.72 (37.69)     3:42.69 (37.97)     4:21.11 (38.42)     4:59.11 (38.00)
        5:34.48 (35.37)     6:08.81 (34.33)                                        
 23 Davidson, Aaron M         11 WAVE-NC              6:47.57    6:11.89  
                  31.97     1:08.19 (36.22)     1:46.33 (38.14)     2:24.93 (38.60)
        3:03.27 (38.34)     3:41.90 (38.63)     4:21.15 (39.25)     4:59.60 (38.45)
        5:37.11 (37.51)     6:11.89 (34.78)                                        
 24 Wade, Colton M            12 YOTA-NC              6:45.89    6:16.55  
                  31.78     1:09.16 (37.38)     1:48.44 (39.28)     2:28.29 (39.85)
        3:07.16 (38.87)     3:45.34 (38.18)     4:24.63 (39.29)     5:03.16 (38.53)
        5:42.25 (39.09)     6:16.55 (34.30)                                        
 25 Penny, Saylor W           11 MOR-NC               6:13.23    6:17.07  
                  32.83     1:10.41 (37.58)     1:49.04 (38.63)     2:28.10 (39.06)
        3:05.67 (37.57)     3:44.41 (38.74)     4:23.02 (38.61)     5:02.30 (39.28)
        5:39.87 (37.57)     6:17.07 (37.20)                                        
 26 Cinque, Matt R            11 NCAC-NC              6:25.82    6:17.22  
                  34.14     1:13.05 (38.91)     1:51.02 (37.97)     2:29.39 (38.37)
        3:08.33 (38.94)     3:47.06 (38.73)     4:25.00 (37.94)     5:03.59 (38.59)
        5:41.14 (37.55)     6:17.22 (36.08)                                        
 27 Erickson, Matthew T       12 TAC-NC               6:59.84    6:20.37  
                  32.80     1:10.45 (37.65)     1:48.99 (38.54)     2:28.77 (39.78)
        3:07.73 (38.96)     3:47.03 (39.30)     4:26.55 (39.52)     5:04.62 (38.07)
        5:43.12 (38.50)     6:20.37 (37.25)                                        
 28 Lloyd, Scott J            12 NCAC-NC              6:17.52    6:21.11  
                  33.65     1:12.54 (38.89)     1:51.35 (38.81)     2:30.58 (39.23)
        3:09.52 (38.94)     3:49.12 (39.60)     4:28.19 (39.07)     5:06.19 (38.00)
        5:43.64 (37.45)     6:21.11 (37.47)                                        
 29 Parks, Jason              12 NCAC-NC              6:43.61    6:24.77  
                  32.62     1:09.44 (36.82)     1:48.13 (38.69)     2:27.31 (39.18)
        3:07.07 (39.76)     3:46.82 (39.75)     4:26.33 (39.51)     5:06.62 (40.29)
        5:46.19 (39.57)     6:24.77 (38.58)                                        
 30 Bubar, Jackson J          11 WAVE-NC              7:14.65    6:27.24  
                  33.59     1:12.36 (38.77)     1:50.75 (38.39)     2:30.48 (39.73)
        3:10.63 (40.15)     3:50.68 (40.05)     4:30.87 (40.19)     5:10.94 (40.07)
        5:50.42 (39.48)     6:27.24 (36.82)                                        
 31 Dean, Mason R             11 TAC-NC               6:30.27    6:29.90  
                  33.64     1:11.69 (38.05)     1:51.20 (39.51)     2:31.64 (40.44)
        3:11.61 (39.97)     3:52.46 (40.85)     4:32.85 (40.39)     5:12.83 (39.98)
        5:51.96 (39.13)     6:29.90 (37.94)                                        
 32 Frazer, Ian W             11 MOR-NC               6:37.90    6:30.17  
                  32.45     1:10.01 (37.56)     1:48.83 (38.82)     2:28.30 (39.47)
        3:09.43 (41.13)     3:49.55 (40.12)     4:28.73 (39.18)     5:10.78 (42.05)
        5:51.35 (40.57)     6:30.17 (38.82)                                        
 33 Hall, Jackson H           12 WAVE-NC              7:00.13    6:32.78  
                  33.56     1:11.65 (38.09)     1:51.00 (39.35)     2:31.56 (40.56)
        3:11.43 (39.87)     3:52.46 (41.03)     4:33.36 (40.90)     5:14.77 (41.41)
        5:55.04 (40.27)     6:32.78 (37.74)                                        
 34 Johnson, Lucas J          11 TAC-NC               6:53.27    6:36.60  
                  31.98     1:09.51 (37.53)     1:48.90 (39.39)     2:30.07 (41.17)
        3:11.57 (41.50)     3:53.41 (41.84)     4:35.13 (41.72)     5:17.99 (42.86)
        6:00.24 (42.25)     6:36.60 (36.36)                                        
 35 Derwin, Nate T            11 GFSC-NC              6:59.59    6:36.65  
                  34.17     1:12.76 (38.59)     1:52.98 (40.22)     2:32.90 (39.92)
        3:13.63 (40.73)     3:54.51 (40.88)     4:35.98 (41.47)     5:17.66 (41.68)
        5:57.74 (40.08)     6:36.65 (38.91)                                        
 36 Pearce, Isaiah I          11 YOTA-NC              6:51.12    6:38.21  
                  33.06     1:12.19 (39.13)     1:53.43 (41.24)     2:34.48 (41.05)
        3:16.35 (41.87)     3:57.97 (41.62)     4:39.21 (41.24)     5:20.56 (41.35)
        6:00.66 (40.10)     6:38.21 (37.55)                                        
 37 Taffar, Owen J            11 YOTA-NC              6:55.99    6:43.18  
                  34.77     1:15.30 (40.53)     1:56.92 (41.62)     2:38.38 (41.46)
        3:19.91 (41.53)     4:01.20 (41.29)     4:42.36 (41.16)     5:24.57 (42.21)
        6:04.62 (40.05)     6:43.18 (38.56)                                        
 38 Strada, Matt I            11 NCAC-NC              7:25.21    6:54.09  
                  37.60     1:18.12 (40.52)     2:00.39 (42.27)     2:42.79 (42.40)
        3:26.83 (44.04)     4:09.94 (43.11)     4:53.41 (43.47)     5:34.25 (40.84)
        6:14.76 (40.51)     6:54.09 (39.33)                                        
 39 Fine, Noah T              11 NCAC-NC              7:14.19    7:20.13  
                  36.95     1:21.18 (44.23)     2:07.45 (46.27)     2:53.69 (46.24)
        3:37.78 (44.09)     4:23.54 (45.76)     5:08.73 (45.19)     5:52.77 (44.04)
        6:36.71 (43.94)     7:20.13 (43.42)                                        
 
Event 9  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Tapper, Abbie R           14 YOTA-NC              2:34.82    2:33.15  
                  33.90     1:12.41 (38.51)     1:52.39 (39.98)     2:33.15 (40.76)
  2 Eward, Aly C              14 NCAC-NC              2:39.85    2:34.93  
                  35.31     1:14.38 (39.07)     1:54.18 (39.80)     2:34.93 (40.75)
  3 Dalbo, Kyra R             14 TAC-NC               2:36.60    2:35.95  
                  34.66     1:13.86 (39.20)     1:54.64 (40.78)     2:35.95 (41.31)
  4 Chignell, Katie N         13 TAC-NC               2:38.50    2:37.06  
                  35.08     1:14.78 (39.70)     1:55.97 (41.19)     2:37.06 (41.09)
  5 Russin, Ellie M           14 MOR-NC               2:39.94    2:37.48  
                  35.72     1:15.30 (39.58)     1:56.06 (40.76)     2:37.48 (41.42)
  6 Boehlke, Eva V            13 NCAC-NC              2:39.80    2:38.25  
                  36.27     1:16.18 (39.91)     1:57.21 (41.03)     2:38.25 (41.04)
  7 Kornstein, Olivia N       14 NCAC-NC              2:39.45    2:38.64  
                  35.97     1:16.12 (40.15)     1:57.32 (41.20)     2:38.64 (41.32)
  8 Smith, Sydney T           13 MOR-NC               2:40.48    2:39.21  
                  35.08     1:15.20 (40.12)     1:57.06 (41.86)     2:39.21 (42.15)
B - Final
  9 Sciaudone, Rose M         13 MOR-NC               2:40.50    2:36.38  
                  35.00     1:15.02 (40.02)     1:55.74 (40.72)     2:36.38 (40.64)
 10 Alexander, Phoebe Y       13 TAC-NC               2:41.97    2:36.54  
                  34.96     1:15.61 (40.65)     1:56.65 (41.04)     2:36.54 (39.89)
 11 Hughes, Natalie J         13 MOR-NC               2:41.22    2:37.65  
                  36.46     1:16.34 (39.88)     1:56.61 (40.27)     2:37.65 (41.04)
 12 Valent, Cameron C         14 TAC-NC               2:41.71    2:38.39  
                  36.49     1:17.37 (40.88)     1:58.11 (40.74)     2:38.39 (40.28)
 13 Waters, Grayson L         14 TAC-NC               2:41.79    2:39.23  
                  36.34     1:17.24 (40.90)     1:58.63 (41.39)     2:39.23 (40.60)
 14 Grimsrud, Lauren N        14 TAC-NC               2:41.44    2:39.40  
                  36.32     1:16.80 (40.48)     1:58.23 (41.43)     2:39.40 (41.17)
 15 Roberts, Taylor A         14 MOR-NC               2:41.53    2:39.75  
                  36.19     1:16.72 (40.53)     1:58.49 (41.77)     2:39.75 (41.26)
 16 Smith, Clare D            13 YOTA-NC              2:41.82    2:41.54  
                  36.28     1:17.00 (40.72)     1:59.26 (42.26)     2:41.54 (42.28)
 
Event 9  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Tapper, Abbie R           14 YOTA-NC              2:40.75    2:34.82  
                  35.24     1:14.43 (39.19)     1:54.70 (40.27)     2:34.82 (40.12)
  2 Dalbo, Kyra R             14 TAC-NC               2:38.58    2:36.60  
                  35.28     1:14.43 (39.15)     1:55.39 (40.96)     2:36.60 (41.21)
  3 Chignell, Katie N         13 TAC-NC               2:36.98    2:38.50  
                  35.71     1:16.34 (40.63)     1:57.53 (41.19)     2:38.50 (40.97)
  4 Kornstein, Olivia N       14 NCAC-NC              2:39.55    2:39.45  
                  36.59     1:16.80 (40.21)     1:58.43 (41.63)     2:39.45 (41.02)
  5 Boehlke, Eva V            13 NCAC-NC              2:40.10    2:39.80  
                  36.29     1:17.38 (41.09)     1:58.81 (41.43)     2:39.80 (40.99)
  6 Eward, Aly C              14 NCAC-NC              2:44.99    2:39.85  
                  36.65     1:17.50 (40.85)     1:58.92 (41.42)     2:39.85 (40.93)
  7 Russin, Ellie M           14 MOR-NC               2:39.06    2:39.94  
                  36.69     1:16.96 (40.27)     1:58.59 (41.63)     2:39.94 (41.35)
  8 Smith, Sydney T           13 MOR-NC               2:40.67    2:40.48  
                  36.49     1:18.04 (41.55)     1:58.40 (40.36)     2:40.48 (42.08)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Sciaudone, Rose M         13 MOR-NC               2:40.99    2:40.50  
                  35.63     1:16.99 (41.36)     1:59.75 (42.76)     2:40.50 (40.75)
 10 Hughes, Natalie J         13 MOR-NC               2:40.58    2:41.22  
                  37.32     1:18.43 (41.11)     1:59.61 (41.18)     2:41.22 (41.61)
 11 Grimsrud, Lauren N        14 TAC-NC               2:39.69    2:41.44  
                  36.79     1:17.67 (40.88)     1:59.62 (41.95)     2:41.44 (41.82)
 12 Roberts, Taylor A         14 MOR-NC               2:38.47    2:41.53  
                  37.44     1:17.42 (39.98)     1:59.20 (41.78)     2:41.53 (42.33)
 13 Valent, Cameron C         14 TAC-NC               2:39.56    2:41.71  
                  37.81     1:19.41 (41.60)     2:00.58 (41.17)     2:41.71 (41.13)
 14 Waters, Grayson L         14 TAC-NC               2:37.15    2:41.79  
                  36.87     1:19.14 (42.27)     2:00.88 (41.74)     2:41.79 (40.91)
 15 Smith, Clare D            13 YOTA-NC              2:43.01    2:41.82  
                  37.05     1:18.20 (41.15)     2:00.10 (41.90)     2:41.82 (41.72)
 16 Alexander, Phoebe Y       13 TAC-NC               2:37.05    2:41.97  
                  35.95     1:17.47 (41.52)     1:59.49 (42.02)     2:41.97 (42.48)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Cao, Emma M               13 YOTA-NC              2:39.05    2:42.64  
                  37.00     1:18.09 (41.09)     2:00.60 (42.51)     2:42.64 (42.04)
 18 Fortner, Abi K            13 WAVE-NC              2:57.20    2:44.22  
                  36.69     1:18.35 (41.66)     2:00.94 (42.59)     2:44.22 (43.28)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Stark, Liv F              14 TAC-NC               2:41.59    2:44.57  
                  37.36     1:19.62 (42.26)     2:02.43 (42.81)     2:44.57 (42.14)
 20 Goodwin, Claire R         14 MOR-NC               2:41.43    2:44.82  
                  37.50     1:19.84 (42.34)     2:02.80 (42.96)     2:44.82 (42.02)
 21 Lehning, Caitlin B        14 TAC-NC               2:49.83    2:44.94  
                  37.90     1:19.70 (41.80)     2:01.71 (42.01)     2:44.94 (43.23)
 22 Bezuidenhout, Clarissa R  13 YOTA-NC              2:38.88    2:45.11  
                  38.50     1:20.61 (42.11)     2:03.44 (42.83)     2:45.11 (41.67)
 23 Liang, Kayla S            13 TAC-NC               2:43.81    2:45.39  
                  37.48     1:18.84 (41.36)     2:01.60 (42.76)     2:45.39 (43.79)
 24 Jacobson, Taylor M        13 JH-CO                2:45.24    2:45.55  
                  37.57     1:19.86 (42.29)     2:03.03 (43.17)     2:45.55 (42.52)
 25 Smith, Caitlin R          14 JH-CO                2:47.08    2:45.67  
                  37.33     1:20.08 (42.75)     2:02.75 (42.67)     2:45.67 (42.92)
 26 Sadowski, Maura R         14 TAC-NC               2:40.10    2:45.77  
                  37.51     1:19.18 (41.67)     2:02.27 (43.09)     2:45.77 (43.50)
 27 Ralston, Maggie L         14 TAC-NC               2:42.76    2:45.87  
                  36.06     1:17.44 (41.38)     2:01.52 (44.08)     2:45.87 (44.35)
 28 Clowes, Mia E             13 YOTA-NC              2:49.06    2:48.12  
                  36.27     1:19.36 (43.09)     2:03.73 (44.37)     2:48.12 (44.39)
 29 Cook, Alyssa S            13 JH-CO                2:47.40    2:48.47  
                  37.95     1:20.73 (42.78)     2:04.72 (43.99)     2:48.47 (43.75)
 30 Holmes, Lillie B          14 MOR-NC               2:50.68    2:50.27  
                  38.58     1:21.66 (43.08)     2:06.00 (44.34)     2:50.27 (44.27)
 31 Harter, Ruth A            13 TAC-NC               2:54.11    2:51.28  
                  37.98     1:21.22 (43.24)     2:07.02 (45.80)     2:51.28 (44.26)
 32 Nordstrom, Abby E         14 TAC-NC               2:54.46    2:52.63  
                  38.19     1:21.16 (42.97)     2:06.44 (45.28)     2:52.63 (46.19)
 33 Prather, Caroline E       13 GFSC-NC              3:13.11    2:53.19  
                  39.14     1:22.44 (43.30)     2:08.19 (45.75)     2:53.19 (45.00)
 34 Caulway, Madeline M       14 YOTA-NC              2:52.27    2:53.44  
                  38.91     1:23.41 (44.50)     2:08.74 (45.33)     2:53.44 (44.70)
 35 Yoder, Kate E             13 WAVE-NC              2:54.44    2:53.49  
                  39.45     1:23.60 (44.15)     2:08.75 (45.15)     2:53.49 (44.74)
 36 Philips, Tessa S          13 MOR-NC               3:01.45    2:54.29  
                  38.02     1:22.71 (44.69)     2:09.30 (46.59)     2:54.29 (44.99)
 37 Walker, Meghan A          14 YOTA-NC              2:53.56    2:54.88  
                  40.93     1:24.99 (44.06)     2:09.71 (44.72)     2:54.88 (45.17)
 38 Barr, Lyssa J             13 TAC-NC               2:51.95    2:55.26  
                  39.85     1:24.16 (44.31)     2:10.14 (45.98)     2:55.26 (45.12)
 39 Schillmoller, Dani R      13 MOR-NC               2:58.28    2:55.32  
                  40.82     1:26.03 (45.21)     2:11.02 (44.99)     2:55.32 (44.30)
 40 O'Sullivan, Sarah A       14 TAC-NC               2:56.38    2:57.23  
                  40.09     1:25.18 (45.09)     2:11.90 (46.72)     2:57.23 (45.33)
 41 Grossmann, Willow         13 MOR-NC               2:58.81    2:58.22  
                  40.03     1:25.92 (45.89)     2:12.96 (47.04)     2:58.22 (45.26)
 42 Bryant, Katherine R       13 TAC-NC               3:08.12    2:58.53  
                  40.59     1:26.62 (46.03)     2:12.27 (45.65)     2:58.53 (46.26)
 43 Hall, Zion D              13 WAVE-NC              2:59.01    2:58.83  
                  37.91     1:23.49 (45.58)     2:11.68 (48.19)     2:58.83 (47.15)
 44 Newcome, Ava L            13 TAC-NC               3:40.80    2:59.64  
                  40.68     1:26.85 (46.17)     2:13.99 (47.14)     2:59.64 (45.65)
 45 Lackner, Anna E           13 MOR-NC               3:14.23    3:00.30  
                  42.11     1:27.87 (45.76)     2:14.34 (46.47)     3:00.30 (45.96)
 46 Myers, Cassie R           14 WAVE-NC              3:16.23    3:00.70  
                  41.62     1:26.20 (44.58)     2:13.39 (47.19)     3:00.70 (47.31)
 47 Anayiotou, Maria O        13 MOR-NC               3:06.51    3:04.77  
                  41.72     1:28.66 (46.94)     2:17.27 (48.61)     3:04.77 (47.50)
 48 Reece, Olivia S           13 ACCH-NC              3:05.54    3:08.19  
                  40.43     1:30.04 (49.61)     2:17.62 (47.58)     3:08.19 (50.57)
 49 Coll, Sydney P            14 MOR-NC               3:18.93    3:14.21  
                  45.07     1:33.75 (48.68)     2:25.22 (51.47)     3:14.21 (48.99)
 50 Camden, Grace G           14 WAVE-NC              3:13.35    3:14.92  
                  42.33     1:33.13 (50.80)     2:24.09 (50.96)     3:14.92 (50.83)
 51 Ramsey, Claire I          13 ACCH-NC              3:13.23    3:16.67  
                  43.72     1:32.90 (49.18)     2:25.22 (52.32)     3:16.67 (51.45)
 52 Price, Kiley N            14 WAVE-NC              3:10.97    3:20.47  
                  44.24     1:36.53 (52.29)     2:28.20 (51.67)     3:20.47 (52.27)
 53 Karstens, Ella A          14 MOR-NC               3:26.59    3:25.95  
                  47.20     1:39.63 (52.43)     2:32.60 (52.97)     3:25.95 (53.35)
 -- Haroldson, Olivia B       14 TAC-NC               2:28.51   X2:34.38  
                  35.57     1:15.26 (39.69)     1:55.05 (39.79)     2:34.38 (39.33)
 
Event 9  Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Homovich, Maddie L        17 MOR-NC               2:24.44    2:20.98  
                  32.75     1:08.56 (35.81)     1:44.79 (36.23)     2:20.98 (36.19)
  2 Sanders, Katie G          18 MOR-NC               2:26.42    2:23.19  
                  32.49     1:09.57 (37.08)     1:46.15 (36.58)     2:23.19 (37.04)
  3 Duracinsky, Maddison R    16 MOR-NC               2:27.67    2:23.53  
                  32.99     1:09.76 (36.77)     1:46.77 (37.01)     2:23.53 (36.76)
  4 Ssengonzi, Rebecca Y      17 MOR-NC               2:27.81    2:28.62  
                  33.42     1:10.74 (37.32)     1:49.13 (38.39)     2:28.62 (39.49)
  5 Jones, Acacia L           17 MOR-NC               2:30.17    2:28.91  
                  33.61     1:11.22 (37.61)     1:50.07 (38.85)     2:28.91 (38.84)
  6 Parsons, Sydney M         18 YOTA-NC              2:30.26    2:28.94  
                  33.40     1:10.87 (37.47)     1:49.72 (38.85)     2:28.94 (39.22)
  7 Pennisi, Molly M          15 TAC-NC               2:30.50    2:30.62  
                  34.60     1:12.96 (38.36)     1:51.68 (38.72)     2:30.62 (38.94)
  8 Adams, Mackenzie G        15 YOTA-NC              2:31.15    2:30.65  
                  33.38     1:11.28 (37.90)     1:50.34 (39.06)     2:30.65 (40.31)
B - Final
  9 Pozder, Ema R             16 TAC-NC               2:32.39    2:28.61  
                  33.78     1:11.70 (37.92)     1:49.78 (38.08)     2:28.61 (38.83)
 10 Taylor, Jackie G          16 YOTA-NC              2:31.50    2:28.91  
                  34.08     1:11.21 (37.13)     1:49.64 (38.43)     2:28.91 (39.27)
 11 Baca, Paloma I            17 NCAC-NC              2:32.77    2:29.07  
                  34.19     1:12.31 (38.12)     1:50.59 (38.28)     2:29.07 (38.48)
 12 Curtis, Heidi N           17 TAC-NC               2:31.22    2:30.14  
                  33.73     1:11.74 (38.01)     1:50.85 (39.11)     2:30.14 (39.29)
 13 Keever, Caroline W        17 UN-02-NC             2:33.41    2:31.48  
                  33.58     1:12.45 (38.87)     1:52.01 (39.56)     2:31.48 (39.47)
 14 Bennett, McKenna S        16 JH-CO                2:33.42    2:31.72  
                  34.69     1:12.81 (38.12)     1:52.23 (39.42)     2:31.72 (39.49)
 15 Dodson, Caroline R        15 TAC-NC               2:34.35    2:34.32  
                  33.80     1:12.71 (38.91)     1:52.82 (40.11)     2:34.32 (41.50)
 16 Turner, Haley M           16 MOR-NC               2:34.37    2:36.89  
                  35.51     1:14.62 (39.11)     1:56.27 (41.65)     2:36.89 (40.62)
C - Final
 17 Stines, Carly E           17 YOTA-NC              2:35.60    2:29.98  
                  33.33     1:10.55 (37.22)     1:49.71 (39.16)     2:29.98 (40.27)
 18 Carlson, Alayna M         15 MOR-NC               2:37.32    2:32.79  
                  34.38     1:12.46 (38.08)     1:51.75 (39.29)     2:32.79 (41.04)
 19 Ryan, Erin E              17 MOR-NC               2:37.01    2:36.17  
                  35.81     1:16.30 (40.49)     1:55.77 (39.47)     2:36.17 (40.40)
 20 Lee, Tricia C             16 NCAC-NC              2:34.70    2:36.65  
                  35.41     1:14.39 (38.98)     1:54.98 (40.59)     2:36.65 (41.67)
 21 Smyre, Sophie K           16 YOTA-NC              2:36.52    2:37.03  
                  35.18     1:14.47 (39.29)     1:55.35 (40.88)     2:37.03 (41.68)
 22 Oaster, Peyton E          16 JH-CO                2:37.86    2:37.96  
                  35.75     1:15.70 (39.95)     1:57.02 (41.32)     2:37.96 (40.94)
 23 Johnson, Maddie B         16 TAC-NC               2:36.91    2:38.97  
                  34.86     1:14.52 (39.66)     1:56.58 (42.06)     2:38.97 (42.39)
 
Event 9  Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Homovich, Maddie L        17 MOR-NC               2:20.91    2:24.44  
                  34.04     1:10.75 (36.71)     1:47.66 (36.91)     2:24.44 (36.78)
  2 Sanders, Katie G          18 MOR-NC               2:22.83    2:26.42  
                  32.61     1:09.59 (36.98)     1:47.74 (38.15)     2:26.42 (38.68)
  3 Duracinsky, Maddison R    16 MOR-NC               2:32.90    2:27.67  
                  33.40     1:10.60 (37.20)     1:48.92 (38.32)     2:27.67 (38.75)
  4 Ssengonzi, Rebecca Y      17 MOR-NC               2:25.98    2:27.81  
                  33.89     1:11.29 (37.40)     1:49.07 (37.78)     2:27.81 (38.74)
  5 Jones, Acacia L           17 MOR-NC               2:32.19    2:30.17  
                  34.22     1:12.53 (38.31)     1:51.59 (39.06)     2:30.17 (38.58)
  6 Parsons, Sydney M         18 YOTA-NC              2:25.38    2:30.26  
                  33.81     1:12.03 (38.22)     1:50.95 (38.92)     2:30.26 (39.31)
  7 Pennisi, Molly M          15 TAC-NC               2:30.81    2:30.50  
                  34.49     1:13.17 (38.68)     1:51.97 (38.80)     2:30.50 (38.53)
  8 Adams, Mackenzie G        15 YOTA-NC              2:36.04    2:31.15  
                  33.80     1:12.03 (38.23)     1:51.23 (39.20)     2:31.15 (39.92)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Cera, Adrianna E          16 MOR-NC               2:38.60    2:31.18  
                  33.85     1:12.27 (38.42)     1:51.70 (39.43)     2:31.18 (39.48)
 10 Curtis, Heidi N           17 TAC-NC               2:29.13    2:31.22  
                  34.76     1:12.39 (37.63)     1:51.13 (38.74)     2:31.22 (40.09)
 11 Taylor, Jackie G          16 YOTA-NC              2:26.96    2:31.50  
                  34.61     1:12.92 (38.31)     1:52.00 (39.08)     2:31.50 (39.50)
 12 Pozder, Ema R             16 TAC-NC               2:27.98    2:32.39  
                  34.71     1:12.79 (38.08)     1:52.38 (39.59)     2:32.39 (40.01)
 13 Baca, Paloma I            17 NCAC-NC              2:38.70    2:32.77  
                  34.58     1:13.36 (38.78)     1:52.60 (39.24)     2:32.77 (40.17)
 14 Keever, Caroline W        17 UN-02-NC             2:34.08    2:33.41  
                  33.81     1:12.86 (39.05)     1:53.42 (40.56)     2:33.41 (39.99)
 15 Bennett, McKenna S        16 JH-CO                2:37.91    2:33.42  
                  34.96     1:13.38 (38.42)     1:53.48 (40.10)     2:33.42 (39.94)
 16 Dodson, Caroline R        15 TAC-NC               2:34.11    2:34.35  
                  34.03     1:12.51 (38.48)     1:52.54 (40.03)     2:34.35 (41.81)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Turner, Haley M           16 MOR-NC               2:39.46    2:34.37  
                  34.71     1:13.87 (39.16)     1:54.23 (40.36)     2:34.37 (40.14)
 18 Lee, Tricia C             16 NCAC-NC              2:32.58    2:34.70  
                  35.56     1:14.28 (38.72)     1:54.04 (39.76)     2:34.70 (40.66)
 19 Stines, Carly E           17 YOTA-NC              2:31.64    2:35.60  
                  34.39     1:12.88 (38.49)     1:53.73 (40.85)     2:35.60 (41.87)
 20 Smyre, Sophie K           16 YOTA-NC              2:32.46    2:36.52  
                  35.19     1:14.36 (39.17)     1:54.95 (40.59)     2:36.52 (41.57)
 21 Johnson, Maddie B         16 TAC-NC               2:35.16    2:36.91  
                  35.42     1:15.15 (39.73)     1:55.85 (40.70)     2:36.91 (41.06)
 22 Ryan, Erin E              17 MOR-NC               2:38.83    2:37.01  
                  35.74     1:15.51 (39.77)     1:56.07 (40.56)     2:37.01 (40.94)
 23 Carlson, Alayna M         15 MOR-NC               2:37.21    2:37.32  
                  35.87     1:15.37 (39.50)     1:56.21 (40.84)     2:37.32 (41.11)
 24 Galloway, Claire E        16 WAVE-NC              2:39.55    2:37.64  
                  34.40     1:13.31 (38.91)     1:55.43 (42.12)     2:37.64 (42.21)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Oaster, Peyton E          16 JH-CO                2:40.26    2:37.86  
                  35.96     1:16.09 (40.13)     1:57.14 (41.05)     2:37.86 (40.72)
 26 Klose, Vanessa S          17 MOR-NC               2:37.97    2:38.77  
                  35.43     1:15.38 (39.95)     1:56.84 (41.46)     2:38.77 (41.93)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Hook, Abby G              16 TAC-NC               2:33.63    2:39.08  
                  36.04     1:16.28 (40.24)     1:58.46 (42.18)     2:39.08 (40.62)
 28 Rose, Mia G               15 NCAC-NC              2:45.94    2:39.57  
                  37.02     1:17.40 (40.38)     1:58.69 (41.29)     2:39.57 (40.88)
 29 Reilly, Morgan E          15 TAC-NC               2:33.65    2:40.20  
                  35.75     1:15.74 (39.99)     1:57.49 (41.75)     2:40.20 (42.71)
 30 Boulware, Sophie B        15 MOR-NC               2:35.85    2:40.95  
                  36.53     1:17.14 (40.61)     1:59.19 (42.05)     2:40.95 (41.76)
 31 Barnette, Isabella P      16 MOR-NC               2:44.42    2:41.52  
                  36.38     1:16.78 (40.40)     1:59.04 (42.26)     2:41.52 (42.48)
 32 Tuenker, Claire E         15 YOTA-NC              2:43.48    2:41.55  
                  10.25       37.03 (26.78)     1:18.19 (41.16)   2:41.55 (1:23.36)
 33 Guo, Vivian W             16 TAC-NC               2:41.56    2:42.04  
                  36.94     1:17.91 (40.97)     1:59.69 (41.78)     2:42.04 (42.35)
 34 Norris, Maddie E          16 YOTA-NC              2:49.81    2:43.10  
                  37.06     1:17.27 (40.21)     2:00.14 (42.87)     2:43.10 (42.96)
 35 Banks, Paige W            15 YOTA-NC              2:35.05    2:43.33  
                  36.64     1:16.92 (40.28)     1:59.37 (42.45)     2:43.33 (43.96)
 36 Denton, Emma G            16 GFSC-NC              2:46.61    2:44.00  
                  36.96     1:17.73 (40.77)     1:59.90 (42.17)     2:44.00 (44.10)
 37 Pauly, Naya E             16 JH-CO                2:42.77    2:44.05  
                  37.51     1:19.16 (41.65)     2:02.14 (42.98)     2:44.05 (41.91)
 38 Mondo, Molly E            15 YOTA-NC              2:42.81    2:44.15  
                  37.15     1:18.43 (41.28)     2:01.12 (42.69)     2:44.15 (43.03)
 39 Payne, Audrey R           17 TAC-NC               2:38.79    2:44.54  
                  37.89     1:19.45 (41.56)     2:01.82 (42.37)     2:44.54 (42.72)
 40 Atkins, Hope L            16 JH-CO                2:40.93    2:44.66  
                  36.99     1:18.68 (41.69)     2:01.37 (42.69)     2:44.66 (43.29)
 41 Edelson, Anna E           16 WAVE-NC              2:34.80    2:45.01  
                  37.01     1:18.51 (41.50)     2:01.76 (43.25)     2:45.01 (43.25)
 42 Ortiz, Elaine G           16 GFSC-NC              2:39.33    2:45.27  
                  36.59     1:18.80 (42.21)     2:01.82 (43.02)     2:45.27 (43.45)
 43 Secan, Rachel H           15 YOTA-NC              2:46.37    2:46.19  
                  37.19     1:19.63 (42.44)     2:03.22 (43.59)     2:46.19 (42.97)
 44 Teachey, Michaela G       15 MOR-NC               2:50.37    2:49.37  
                  39.56     1:22.61 (43.05)     2:06.53 (43.92)     2:49.37 (42.84)
 45 Ogren, Virginia S         15 YOTA-NC              2:54.26    2:49.49  
                  38.66     1:21.94 (43.28)     2:05.99 (44.05)     2:49.49 (43.50)
 46 Zipp, Via P               15 JH-CO                3:02.09    2:50.23  
                  39.28     1:21.72 (42.44)     2:05.83 (44.11)     2:50.23 (44.40)
 47 Li, Karen                 16 TAC-NC               2:42.66    2:50.29  
                  39.61     1:21.86 (42.25)     2:06.01 (44.15)     2:50.29 (44.28)
 48 Baumgartner, Allison M    16 YOTA-NC              2:52.51    2:52.60  
                  39.77     1:23.60 (43.83)     2:08.43 (44.83)     2:52.60 (44.17)
 49 Willoughby, Kaitlyn M     15 TAC-NC               2:55.25    2:56.38  
                  40.77     1:25.64 (44.87)     2:11.21 (45.57)     2:56.38 (45.17)
 50 Moran, Isabel I           15 MOR-NC               2:51.80    2:57.73  
                  41.07     1:26.08 (45.01)     2:11.92 (45.84)     2:57.73 (45.81)
 51 Ault, Kaileigh E          16 TAC-NC               2:51.36    3:00.91  
                  42.31     1:28.95 (46.64)     2:16.07 (47.12)     3:00.91 (44.84)
 52 Lima, Melissa D           16 YOTA-NC              3:19.31    3:08.98  
                  43.92     1:32.00 (48.08)     2:21.33 (49.33)     3:08.98 (47.65)
 53 Haines, Laurel C          15 WAVE-NC              3:15.02    3:20.74  
                  45.75     1:36.43 (50.68)     2:28.10 (51.67)     3:20.74 (52.64)
 54 Woody, Caitlyn R          15 VACB-NC              3:46.13    3:53.38  
                  56.79     1:54.98 (58.19)     2:53.84 (58.86)     3:53.38 (59.54)
 
Event 10  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Lee, Henry T              13 YOTA-NC              2:32.38    2:28.82  
                  33.58     1:11.36 (37.78)     1:51.47 (40.11)     2:28.82 (37.35)
  2 Miley, Kian A             14 MOR-NC               2:32.11    2:30.65  
                  32.74     1:10.54 (37.80)     1:50.21 (39.67)     2:30.65 (40.44)
  3 DeSimone, Aidan A         14 MOR-NC               2:32.46    2:30.89  
                  33.69     1:11.97 (38.28)     1:51.86 (39.89)     2:30.89 (39.03)
  4 Thomas, Braden S          13 TAC-NC               2:33.54    2:32.26  
                  33.31     1:12.61 (39.30)     1:52.52 (39.91)     2:32.26 (39.74)
  5 Greene, Andrew E          13 TAC-NC               2:38.61    2:32.92  
                  34.03     1:12.62 (38.59)     1:53.22 (40.60)     2:32.92 (39.70)
  6 Li, Daniel H              13 TAC-NC               2:32.60    2:34.67  
                  34.36     1:13.58 (39.22)     1:54.07 (40.49)     2:34.67 (40.60)
  7 Williams, Keith E         13 TAC-NC               2:40.70    2:38.95  
                  33.95     1:13.19 (39.24)     1:55.46 (42.27)     2:38.95 (43.49)
  8 Alexander, Evan M         13 WAVE-NC              2:39.15    2:40.28  
                  34.32     1:13.51 (39.19)     1:56.38 (42.87)     2:40.28 (43.90)
B - Final
  9 Farris, Adam A            13 TAC-NC               2:41.78    2:33.83  
                  34.21     1:13.61 (39.40)     1:53.58 (39.97)     2:33.83 (40.25)
 10 Pearce, Daniel D          13 YOTA-NC              2:40.95    2:38.90  
                  35.04     1:15.92 (40.88)     1:57.63 (41.71)     2:38.90 (41.27)
 11 Stoner, Reese F           13 YOTA-NC              2:41.59    2:42.06  
                  36.88     1:18.52 (41.64)     2:00.61 (42.09)     2:42.06 (41.45)
 12 Curtis, Gabe A            13 TAC-NC               2:44.01    2:44.27  
                  36.57     1:18.38 (41.81)     2:02.19 (43.81)     2:44.27 (42.08)
 13 Delcambre, Avery M        13 YOTA-NC              2:46.36    2:44.40  
                  36.15     1:17.69 (41.54)     2:01.19 (43.50)     2:44.40 (43.21)
 14 Abdul-Haqq, TaHa M        14 YOTA-NC              2:44.94    2:45.11  
                  36.37     1:18.45 (42.08)     2:02.46 (44.01)     2:45.11 (42.65)
 15 Venters, Cole M           13 TAC-NC               2:47.12    2:45.74  
                  37.35     1:19.35 (42.00)     2:02.82 (43.47)     2:45.74 (42.92)
 16 Wilson, Luke A            14 YOTA-NC              2:48.12    2:46.68  
                  37.59     1:19.69 (42.10)     2:04.07 (44.38)     2:46.68 (42.61)
 
Event 10  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Miley, Kian A             14 MOR-NC               2:39.55    2:32.11  
                  33.91     1:12.36 (38.45)     1:51.80 (39.44)     2:32.11 (40.31)
  2 Lee, Henry T              13 YOTA-NC              2:35.56    2:32.38  
                  32.71     1:12.21 (39.50)     1:52.82 (40.61)     2:32.38 (39.56)
  3 DeSimone, Aidan A         14 MOR-NC               2:41.12    2:32.46  
                  34.49     1:13.46 (38.97)     1:53.37 (39.91)     2:32.46 (39.09)
  4 Li, Daniel H              13 TAC-NC               3:10.35L   2:32.60  
                  33.83     1:11.57 (37.74)     1:52.11 (40.54)     2:32.60 (40.49)
  5 Thomas, Braden S          13 TAC-NC               2:33.91    2:33.54  
                  34.07     1:13.61 (39.54)     1:53.55 (39.94)     2:33.54 (39.99)
  6 Greene, Andrew E          13 TAC-NC               2:32.61    2:38.61  
                  34.68     1:15.88 (41.20)     1:57.92 (42.04)     2:38.61 (40.69)
  7 Alexander, Evan M         13 WAVE-NC              2:37.33    2:39.15  
                  34.61     1:14.39 (39.78)     1:56.12 (41.73)     2:39.15 (43.03)
  8 Williams, Keith E         13 TAC-NC               2:36.10    2:40.70  
                  35.64     1:15.31 (39.67)     1:57.82 (42.51)     2:40.70 (42.88)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Pearce, Daniel D          13 YOTA-NC              2:42.30    2:40.95  
                  34.41     1:16.07 (41.66)     1:59.92 (43.85)     2:40.95 (41.03)
 10 Stoner, Reese F           13 YOTA-NC              3:03.50    2:41.59  
                  36.39     1:17.83 (41.44)     2:00.13 (42.30)     2:41.59 (41.46)
 11 Farris, Adam A            13 TAC-NC               2:39.86    2:41.78  
                  36.99     1:18.88 (41.89)     2:00.46 (41.58)     2:41.78 (41.32)
 12 Curtis, Gabe A            13 TAC-NC               2:39.88    2:44.01  
                  36.87     1:18.88 (42.01)     2:01.65 (42.77)     2:44.01 (42.36)
 13 Abdul-Haqq, TaHa M        14 YOTA-NC              2:46.06    2:44.94  
                  35.74     1:18.18 (42.44)     2:01.42 (43.24)     2:44.94 (43.52)
 14 Delcambre, Avery M        13 YOTA-NC              2:55.23    2:46.36  
                  37.24     1:19.32 (42.08)     2:03.04 (43.72)     2:46.36 (43.32)
 15 Venters, Cole M           13 TAC-NC               3:08.97    2:47.12  
                  38.60     1:21.83 (43.23)     2:04.48 (42.65)     2:47.12 (42.64)
 16 Wilson, Luke A            14 YOTA-NC              2:47.98    2:48.12  
                  37.84     1:20.98 (43.14)     2:05.00 (44.02)     2:48.12 (43.12)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Zhang, Jeffrey A          14 WAVE-NC              2:47.03    2:50.00  
                  39.31     1:22.35 (43.04)     2:06.35 (44.00)     2:50.00 (43.65)
 18 Ritchie, Daniel S         13 GFSC-NC              2:58.18    2:54.43  
                  38.76     1:23.44 (44.68)     2:08.91 (45.47)     2:54.43 (45.52)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Perrone, Nick J           13 MOR-NC               2:48.11    2:55.91  
                  39.54     1:25.08 (45.54)     2:10.92 (45.84)     2:55.91 (44.99)
 20 Harris, Theo L            14 ACCH-NC              2:59.51    2:58.46  
                  40.59     1:25.27 (44.68)     2:10.30 (45.03)     2:58.46 (48.16)
 21 Fuller, Eli S             13 MOR-NC               3:03.01    3:00.31  
                  41.25     1:27.89 (46.64)     2:14.45 (46.56)     3:00.31 (45.86)
 22 Pollard, Lawson B         13 MOR-NC               3:06.01    3:02.89  
                  40.05     1:27.06 (47.01)     2:15.33 (48.27)     3:02.89 (47.56)
 23 Giffel, Ian A             14 YOTA-NC              3:09.92    3:03.09  
                  41.80     1:28.82 (47.02)     2:17.04 (48.22)     3:03.09 (46.05)
 -- Paroly, Josh G            14 TAC-NC               2:20.87   X2:22.74  
                  30.77     1:06.88 (36.11)     1:44.67 (37.79)     2:22.74 (38.07)
 -- Filardi, Christopher G    14 TAC-NC               3:14.44L        DQ  
                  33.66     1:12.14 (38.48)     1:52.68 (40.54)          DQ (39.85)
 
Event 10  Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Dalbo, Connor W           18 MOR-NC               2:01.23    2:00.46  
                  27.38       57.90 (30.52)     1:29.12 (31.22)     2:00.46 (31.34)
  2 Diacumakos, Noah R        16 MOR-NC               2:05.77    2:05.69  
                  28.55     1:00.36 (31.81)     1:33.02 (32.66)     2:05.69 (32.67)
  3 Partrick, Michael S       15 MOR-NC               2:09.55    2:09.29  
                  29.05     1:01.56 (32.51)     1:35.46 (33.90)     2:09.29 (33.83)
  4 Ssengonzi, Jesse S        15 MOR-NC               2:12.61    2:11.59  
                  29.83     1:04.19 (34.36)     1:37.90 (33.71)     2:11.59 (33.69)
  5 Kring, Jaden S            17 MOR-NC               2:14.09    2:12.55  
                  30.34     1:03.74 (33.40)     1:38.12 (34.38)     2:12.55 (34.43)
  6 Legge, Josh W             17 MOR-NC               2:13.88    2:12.57  
                  30.46     1:04.38 (33.92)     1:38.66 (34.28)     2:12.57 (33.91)
  7 Pollard, Jackson H        15 TAC-NC               2:13.60    2:13.28  
                  30.42     1:04.08 (33.66)     1:38.49 (34.41)     2:13.28 (34.79)
  8 Whittington, Jeffrey L    16 MOR-NC               2:13.97    2:13.32  
                  29.96     1:04.35 (34.39)     1:39.35 (35.00)     2:13.32 (33.97)
B - Final
  9 Delany, Nick J            17 JH-CO                2:14.13    2:12.12  
                  29.61     1:02.66 (33.05)     1:36.88 (34.22)     2:12.12 (35.24)
 10 Chapman, JJ J             15 MOR-NC               2:15.95    2:14.29  
                  30.13     1:04.49 (34.36)     1:39.36 (34.87)     2:14.29 (34.93)
 11 Silver, Ryan J            15 MOR-NC               2:17.98    2:15.15  
                  30.27     1:04.96 (34.69)     1:40.11 (35.15)     2:15.15 (35.04)
 12 Rettammel, Connor M       17 YOTA-NC              2:17.80    2:16.61  
                  30.67     1:05.37 (34.70)     1:41.06 (35.69)     2:16.61 (35.55)
 13 Roberts, Grayson P        15 MOR-NC               2:18.43    2:17.61  
                  30.37     1:05.38 (35.01)     1:41.16 (35.78)     2:17.61 (36.45)
 14 Lloyd, Justin C           18 NCAC-NC              2:16.31    2:17.81  
                  30.67     1:05.63 (34.96)     1:41.72 (36.09)     2:17.81 (36.09)
 15 Barker, Christopher J     16 WAVE-NC              2:18.20    2:18.15  
                  30.47     1:05.39 (34.92)     1:41.42 (36.03)     2:18.15 (36.73)
 16 Harloff, Trey J           18 YOTA-NC              2:18.88    2:20.60  
                  32.40     1:08.04 (35.64)     1:44.46 (36.42)     2:20.60 (36.14)
C - Final
 17 Qualle, Ethan D           17 MOR-NC               2:20.42    2:15.67  
                  30.62     1:04.91 (34.29)     1:39.96 (35.05)     2:15.67 (35.71)
 18 Blackburn, Connor J       15 MOR-NC               2:20.33    2:17.23  
                  30.86     1:05.56 (34.70)     1:41.26 (35.70)     2:17.23 (35.97)
 19 Lloyd, Owen O             16 NCAC-NC              2:22.00    2:17.75  
                  31.49     1:06.93 (35.44)     1:42.80 (35.87)     2:17.75 (34.95)
 20 Russell, Ben S            15 MOR-NC               2:20.67    2:19.03  
                  31.84     1:07.03 (35.19)     1:42.52 (35.49)     2:19.03 (36.51)
 21 Johnson, Brennan C        15 MOR-NC               2:20.59    2:19.06  
                  31.78     1:06.73 (34.95)     1:42.64 (35.91)     2:19.06 (36.42)
 22 Gleason, Declan J         15 YOTA-NC              2:21.54    2:21.48  
                  32.28     1:08.06 (35.78)     1:44.44 (36.38)     2:21.48 (37.04)
 23 Hollis, Brian W           16 NCAC-NC              2:21.11    2:21.57  
                  32.50     1:09.10 (36.60)     1:46.48 (37.38)     2:21.57 (35.09)
 24 Georges, Dylan M          15 NCAC-NC              2:21.81    2:21.64  
                  32.13     1:09.31 (37.18)     1:46.35 (37.04)     2:21.64 (35.29)
 
Event 10  Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Dalbo, Connor W           18 MOR-NC               2:02.32    2:01.23  
                  27.53       58.44 (30.91)     1:29.72 (31.28)     2:01.23 (31.51)
  2 Diacumakos, Noah R        16 MOR-NC               2:08.19    2:05.77  
                  28.96     1:00.95 (31.99)     1:33.47 (32.52)     2:05.77 (32.30)
  3 Partrick, Michael S       15 MOR-NC               2:09.24    2:09.55  
                  29.36     1:02.27 (32.91)     1:36.90 (34.63)     2:09.55 (32.65)
  4 Curlee, Mitch M           16 YOTA-NC              2:17.10    2:09.93  
                  28.99     1:02.18 (33.19)     1:36.19 (34.01)     2:09.93 (33.74)
  5 Ssengonzi, Jesse S        15 MOR-NC               2:14.59    2:12.61  
                  30.23     1:04.75 (34.52)     1:38.82 (34.07)     2:12.61 (33.79)
  6 Pollard, Jackson H        15 TAC-NC               2:13.88    2:13.60  
                  30.55     1:04.44 (33.89)     1:38.93 (34.49)     2:13.60 (34.67)
  7 Legge, Josh W             17 MOR-NC               2:21.01    2:13.88  
                  30.58     1:05.17 (34.59)     1:39.95 (34.78)     2:13.88 (33.93)
  8 Whittington, Jeffrey L    16 MOR-NC               2:15.57    2:13.97  
                  30.29     1:03.77 (33.48)     1:38.81 (35.04)     2:13.97 (35.16)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Healy, John J             17 MOR-NC               2:11.39    2:13.98  
                  30.83     1:04.48 (33.65)     1:39.29 (34.81)     2:13.98 (34.69)
 10 Kring, Jaden S            17 MOR-NC               2:13.03    2:14.09  
                  30.73     1:04.52 (33.79)     1:39.17 (34.65)     2:14.09 (34.92)
 11 Delany, Nick J            17 JH-CO                2:17.69    2:14.13  
                  29.93     1:03.34 (33.41)     1:38.32 (34.98)     2:14.13 (35.81)
 12 Chapman, JJ J             15 MOR-NC               2:17.89    2:15.95  
                  30.99     1:04.91 (33.92)     1:40.00 (35.09)     2:15.95 (35.95)
 13 Lloyd, Justin C           18 NCAC-NC              2:21.11    2:16.31  
                  31.04     1:05.49 (34.45)     1:41.02 (35.53)     2:16.31 (35.29)
 14 Carroll, AJ J             17 YOTA-NC              2:23.34    2:16.53  
                  30.75     1:04.93 (34.18)     1:40.06 (35.13)     2:16.53 (36.47)
 15 Rettammel, Connor M       17 YOTA-NC              2:18.20    2:17.80  
                  30.17     1:04.70 (34.53)     1:40.72 (36.02)     2:17.80 (37.08)
 16 Silver, Ryan J            15 MOR-NC               2:15.12    2:17.98  
                  30.91     1:05.37 (34.46)     1:41.13 (35.76)     2:17.98 (36.85)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Barker, Christopher J     16 WAVE-NC              2:20.47    2:18.20  
                  30.55     1:05.58 (35.03)     1:41.25 (35.67)     2:18.20 (36.95)
 18 Roberts, Grayson P        15 MOR-NC               2:19.14    2:18.43  
                  30.74     1:05.88 (35.14)     1:41.41 (35.53)     2:18.43 (37.02)
 19 Harloff, Trey J           18 YOTA-NC              2:21.04    2:18.88  
                  31.87     1:06.87 (35.00)     1:42.81 (35.94)     2:18.88 (36.07)
 20 Blackburn, Connor J       15 MOR-NC               2:26.08    2:20.33  
                  31.88     1:07.71 (35.83)     1:44.01 (36.30)     2:20.33 (36.32)
 21 Qualle, Ethan D           17 MOR-NC               2:46.26    2:20.42  
                  30.51     1:06.78 (36.27)     1:43.65 (36.87)     2:20.42 (36.77)
 22 Johnson, Brennan C        15 MOR-NC               2:21.07    2:20.59  
                  31.90     1:07.32 (35.42)     1:43.83 (36.51)     2:20.59 (36.76)
 23 Russell, Ben S            15 MOR-NC               2:22.71    2:20.67  
                  32.04     1:07.70 (35.66)     1:43.64 (35.94)     2:20.67 (37.03)
 24 Hollis, Brian W           16 NCAC-NC              2:32.40    2:21.11  
                  31.94     1:08.38 (36.44)     1:45.16 (36.78)     2:21.11 (35.95)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Gleason, Declan J         15 YOTA-NC              2:20.97    2:21.54  
                  32.65     1:08.34 (35.69)     1:44.34 (36.00)     2:21.54 (37.20)
 26 Georges, Dylan M          15 NCAC-NC              2:32.62    2:21.81  
                  32.35     1:09.21 (36.86)     1:45.28 (36.07)     2:21.81 (36.53)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Gaudette, Andrew W        16 NCAC-NC              2:27.20    2:21.87  
                  32.56     1:08.55 (35.99)     1:45.19 (36.64)     2:21.87 (36.68)
 28 Lloyd, Owen O             16 NCAC-NC              2:23.26    2:22.00  
                  32.36     1:08.79 (36.43)     1:45.53 (36.74)     2:22.00 (36.47)
 29 Larrie, Micah P           15 YOTA-NC              2:24.02    2:23.57  
                  31.50     1:07.70 (36.20)     1:45.42 (37.72)     2:23.57 (38.15)
 30 Short, Connor M           16 TAC-NC               2:17.13    2:23.66  
                  31.80     1:07.58 (35.78)     1:44.65 (37.07)     2:23.66 (39.01)
 31 Scott, Ben D              17 NCAC-NC              2:25.53    2:24.56  
                  32.82     1:10.30 (37.48)     1:47.91 (37.61)     2:24.56 (36.65)
 32 Chen, Kevin L             16 MOR-NC               2:25.71    2:24.95  
                  32.23     1:08.38 (36.15)     1:46.52 (38.14)     2:24.95 (38.43)
 33 Sugarman, Aaron J         18 TAC-NC               2:23.82    2:26.97  
                  33.65     1:10.07 (36.42)     1:48.70 (38.63)     2:26.97 (38.27)
 34 Key, David A              15 WAVE-NC              2:34.36    2:27.92  
                  33.13     1:11.18 (38.05)     1:50.21 (39.03)     2:27.92 (37.71)
 35 Appleton, JC C            16 JH-CO                2:26.62    2:28.17  
                  33.85     1:11.15 (37.30)     1:49.17 (38.02)     2:28.17 (39.00)
 36 Ierston-Brown, Jacob S    17 YOTA-NC              2:21.88    2:28.30  
                  31.71     1:09.48 (37.77)     1:48.97 (39.49)     2:28.30 (39.33)
 37 Seelbach, Zach R          16 NCAC-NC              2:32.82    2:28.46  
                  33.26     1:10.82 (37.56)     1:49.38 (38.56)     2:28.46 (39.08)
 38 Johnson, Nohl D           15 JH-CO                2:35.07    2:30.30  
                  34.74     1:12.44 (37.70)     1:50.92 (38.48)     2:30.30 (39.38)
 39 Snyder, Kevin A           18 WAVE-NC              2:41.79    2:31.74  
                  33.27     1:10.97 (37.70)     1:50.75 (39.78)     2:31.74 (40.99)
 40 Larrie, Uhlan R           16 YOTA-NC              2:36.69    2:32.17  
                  34.33     1:14.07 (39.74)     1:54.14 (40.07)     2:32.17 (38.03)
 41 Shanmuganathan, Shaswath  15 YOTA-NC              2:37.92    2:32.75  
                  33.64     1:12.80 (39.16)     1:53.34 (40.54)     2:32.75 (39.41)
 42 Haxholdt, Victor          15 TAC-NC               2:29.21    2:33.38  
                  35.09     1:13.88 (38.79)     1:53.72 (39.84)     2:33.38 (39.66)
 43 Tuenker, Felix M          16 YOTA-NC              2:40.57    2:34.53  
                  34.87     1:13.84 (38.97)     1:53.97 (40.13)     2:34.53 (40.56)
 44 Miley, Braydon A          18 WAVE-NC              2:33.36    2:35.54  
                  34.48     1:13.64 (39.16)     1:54.57 (40.93)     2:35.54 (40.97)
 45 Cockman, Ethan C          15 YOTA-NC              2:38.14    2:38.08  
                  34.94     1:15.80 (40.86)     1:57.15 (41.35)     2:38.08 (40.93)
 46 Williams, Riley T         15 JH-CO                2:46.47    2:38.79  
                  35.87     1:16.10 (40.23)     1:57.37 (41.27)     2:38.79 (41.42)
 47 Sweeney, Cruse C          17 NCAC-NC              2:40.09    2:39.45  
                  34.67     1:15.49 (40.82)     1:58.20 (42.71)     2:39.45 (41.25)
 48 Bennett, Tyler R          15 TAC-NC               2:39.49    2:39.73  
                  36.12     1:16.10 (39.98)     1:57.99 (41.89)     2:39.73 (41.74)
 49 Dewalt, Kieran M          15 ACCH-NC              2:34.54    2:40.35  
                  36.43     1:17.30 (40.87)     1:58.98 (41.68)     2:40.35 (41.37)
 50 Miller, Shawn W           15 YOTA-NC              2:41.77    2:42.23  
                  36.15     1:17.76 (41.61)     2:00.75 (42.99)     2:42.23 (41.48)
 51 Huryn, Isaac A            16 MOR-NC               2:51.09    2:53.69  
                  38.90     1:23.77 (44.87)     2:09.58 (45.81)     2:53.69 (44.11)
 -- Dai, Raymond Z            16 NCAC-NC              2:13.31         DQ  
                  29.79     1:02.77 (32.98)     1:37.08 (34.31)          DQ (34.71)
 
Event 11  Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Bilden, Lindy C           14 NCAC-NC                25.94      25.40  
  2 Haroldson, Olivia B       14 TAC-NC                 26.61      25.45  
  3 Clonch, Madison A         13 TAC-NC                 25.91      25.57  
  4 Balbuena, Gabby C         13 WAVE-NC                26.58      26.00  
  5 Hoeg, Gwen E              14 ACCH-NC                26.58      26.07  
  6 Grimsrud, Lauren N        14 TAC-NC                 26.10      26.09  
  7 Joseph, Neha S            14 TAC-NC                 26.66      26.39  
  8 Hughes, Ashley L          14 TAC-NC                 26.75      26.41  
B - Final
  9 Tant, Hallie E            14 MOR-NC                 26.85      25.93  
 10 Nugent, Nina M            13 GFSC-NC                27.12      26.37  
 11 Fortner, Abi K            13 WAVE-NC                26.99      26.40  
 12 Allred, Samantha R        13 TAC-NC                 27.01      26.43  
 13 Smith, Sydney T           13 MOR-NC                 26.78      26.46  
 14 Stark, Liv F              14 TAC-NC                 26.95      26.59  
 15 Ralston, Maggie L         14 TAC-NC                 26.98      26.75  
 16 Kent, Emma N              13 NCAC-NC                27.08      27.32  
 
Event 11  Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Clonch, Madison A         13 TAC-NC                 26.52      25.91  
  2 Bilden, Lindy C           14 NCAC-NC                26.30      25.94  
  3 Wolff, Emilia R           14 TAC-NC                 26.22      25.98  
  4 Grimsrud, Lauren N        14 TAC-NC                 26.01      26.10  
  5 Balbuena, Gabby C         13 WAVE-NC                27.00      26.58  
  5 Hoeg, Gwen E              14 ACCH-NC                26.27      26.58  
  7 Haroldson, Olivia B       14 TAC-NC                 26.17      26.61  
  8 Joseph, Neha S            14 TAC-NC                 26.29      26.66  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Hughes, Ashley L          14 TAC-NC                 26.71      26.75  
 10 Smith, Sydney T           13 MOR-NC                 26.46      26.78  
 11 Tant, Hallie E            14 MOR-NC                 26.44      26.85  
 12 Stark, Liv F              14 TAC-NC                 26.21      26.95  
 13 Ralston, Maggie L         14 TAC-NC                 26.68      26.98  
 14 Fortner, Abi K            13 WAVE-NC                27.44      26.99  
 15 Allred, Samantha R        13 TAC-NC                 26.91      27.01  
 16 Kent, Emma N              13 NCAC-NC                27.26      27.08  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Nugent, Nina M            13 GFSC-NC                26.66      27.12  
 18 Le, Lona M                14 TAC-NC                 27.02      27.15  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Bezuidenhout, Chrisna M   13 YOTA-NC                27.73      27.20  
 20 Chafalovitch, Nina L      13 MOR-NC                 27.58      27.39  
 21 Mast, Alexis L            13 MOR-NC                 27.61      27.43  
 22 Shaver, Maya E            13 WAVE-NC                28.37      27.49  
 23 Taylor, Allie F           14 YOTA-NC                27.60      27.50  
 24 Jaynes, Hope H            14 TAC-NC                 27.75      27.51  
 25 Baysden, Kaley M          13 YOTA-NC                27.81      27.60  
 26 Johnson, Ace C            14 MOR-NC                 27.56      27.62  
 27 Bryant, Katherine R       13 TAC-NC                 26.60      27.63  
 27 Le, Laila X               13 TAC-NC                 27.90      27.63  
 29 Lillis, Ryan E            14 TAC-NC                 27.43      27.68  
 29 Cashin, Cece A            14 WAVE-NC                28.98      27.68  
 31 Perkins, Hazel G          13 TAC-NC                 28.13      27.69  
 32 Thomsen, Savannah J       14 MOR-NC                 27.59      27.73  
 33 Hawkins, Taylor C         14 TAC-NC                 27.52      27.79  
 34 Briggs, Miyako M          13 MOR-NC                 27.39      27.81  
 35 Prather, Caroline E       13 GFSC-NC                26.96      27.82  
 36 McPhaul, Anna T           13 WAVE-NC                28.43      27.89  
 37 Lucas, Kiara M            14 TAC-NC                 27.52      27.91  
 38 Hochstrasser, Catelin B   13 MOR-NC                 28.02      27.94  
 39 Reed, Cora E              13 MOR-NC                 27.61      28.04  
 40 Ganesan, Divya            13 TAC-NC                 28.43      28.05  
 41 Kenney, Natalie J         13 TAC-NC                 27.63      28.10  
 42 Hall, Emily Rose          13 MOR-NC                 28.30      28.32  
 42 Jamshidi, Armita A        14 LTNC-NC                28.48      28.32  
 44 Shellman, Hope E          13 TAC-NC                 28.32      28.35  
 45 Caulway, Madeline M       14 YOTA-NC                28.32      28.36  
 46 Inge, Bethany P           13 YOTA-NC                29.09      28.39  
 47 Cao, Emma M               13 YOTA-NC                27.72      28.49  
 48 McGowan, Julia A          13 WAVE-NC                28.21      28.52  
 49 Miller, Sadler D          13 MOR-NC                 27.68      28.55  
 50 Clausen, Sage A           14 TAC-NC                 29.00      28.60  
 50 Ashley, Mary E            14 UN-04-NC               28.14      28.60  
 52 Caulway, Allison J        13 YOTA-NC                28.67      28.65  
 52 Philips, Tessa S          13 MOR-NC                 29.30      28.65  
 54 Petersen, Riley C         13 WAVE-NC                28.51      28.67  
 55 Boulware, Olivia M        13 MOR-NC                 28.82      28.68  
 56 Holmes, Lillie B          14 MOR-NC                 28.13      28.69  
 57 Merry, Clara H            14 NCAC-NC                28.93      28.78  
 58 Freer, Sierra L           14 LTNC-NC                29.62      28.79  
 59 Goodwin, Claire R         14 MOR-NC                 28.39      28.88  
 60 Nordstrom, Abby E         14 TAC-NC                 28.79      28.95  
 61 Foreman, Abby B           13 TAC-NC                 28.02      29.01  
 62 Hill, Lily E              13 YOTA-NC                29.10      29.06  
 62 Lehning, Caitlin B        14 TAC-NC                 28.44      29.06  
 64 Valent, Cameron C         14 TAC-NC                 29.08      29.18  
 65 Bagley, Katia L           13 TAC-NC                 29.59      29.21  
 66 Hall, Zion D              13 WAVE-NC                28.70      29.38  
 67 Flanagan, Delaney G       13 TAC-NC                 29.70      29.45  
 67 Salazar, Lauren B         13 YOTA-NC                29.91      29.45  
 69 Gandas, Shrushti N        13 TAC-NC                 29.78      29.70  
 70 Walker, Meghan A          14 YOTA-NC                29.52      29.84  
 71 Reece, Olivia S           13 ACCH-NC                30.04      30.08  
 72 Schillmoller, Dani R      13 MOR-NC                 29.58      30.09  
 73 O'Sullivan, Sarah A       14 TAC-NC                 30.87      30.25  
 74 Holmes, Mary E            13 NCAC-NC                30.03      30.31  
 75 Grossmann, Willow         13 MOR-NC                 30.45      30.33  
 76 Mitchell, Taylor M        14 YOTA-NC                30.63      30.65  
 77 Nolan, Libby C            13 YOTA-NC                32.00      30.69  
 78 Barr, Lyssa J             13 TAC-NC                 30.85      30.94  
 79 Anayiotou, Maria O        13 MOR-NC                 30.42      30.95  
 80 Hung, Grace *             13 YOTA-NC                30.66      31.16  
 81 Ramsey, Claire I          13 ACCH-NC                30.17      31.17  
 82 Myers, Cassie R           14 WAVE-NC                31.23      31.32  
 83 Boughton, Grace M         13 TAC-NC                 30.39      31.64  
 84 Pearson, Abby M           13 TAC-NC                 31.68      31.65  
 84 Eguiarte, Samara A        13 LTNC-NC                30.97      31.65  
 86 Camden, Grace G           14 WAVE-NC                33.04      31.77  
 87 Cooke, Emily G            14 TAC-NC                 32.43      31.81  
 88 Epstein, Rebecca G        13 MOR-NC                 32.73      32.25  
 89 Suphavadeprasit, Ash      13 TAC-NC                 35.06      35.12  
 90 Restrepo, Sophia I        13 MOR-NC                 45.99      35.67  
 91 Barve, Manu M             13 TAC-NC                 45.51      45.63  
 -- Morris, Taylor C          13 TAC-NC                 24.80     X25.14  
 -- Pena, Karsen R            14 TAC-NC                 25.84     X25.95  
 -- Jackson, Sarah E          14 TAC-NC                 25.75     X26.59  
 
Event 11  Girls 15 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Mitchell, Katie J         15 TAC-NC                 24.65      24.27  
  2 Homovich, Maddie L        17 MOR-NC                 24.57      24.31  
  3 Duracinsky, Maddison R    16 MOR-NC                 24.50      24.45  
  4 Cera, Adrianna E          16 MOR-NC                 24.50      24.55  
  5 Bruno, Hannah C           18 MOR-NC                 24.91      24.61  
  6 Gschwind, Olivia C        15 WAVE-NC                24.66      24.65  
  7 Hartis, Sydney A          15 MOR-NC                 25.19      25.20  
  8 Bridgham, Kayla L         17 MOR-NC                 26.12      25.68  
B - Final
  9 Carson, Katie N           15 YOTA-NC                25.48      24.64  
 10 Frank, Jessie K           17 TAC-NC                 25.28      24.81  
 11 Murtaugh, Emma G          15 YOTA-NC                25.38      24.90  
 12 Muma, Samantha L          16 TAC-NC                 25.46      24.95  
 13 Rex, Kennedy R            16 MOR-NC                 25.22      25.10  
 14 Gasper, Ashton K          17 MOR-NC                 25.60      25.15  
 15 Castle, Kendall T         15 TAC-NC                 25.55      25.47  
 16 Chando, Terese E          17 YOTA-NC                25.42      25.54  
C - Final
 17 Kennedy, Carlyle R        15 WAVE-NC                25.71      25.22  
 18 Costley, Audrey E         17 NCAC-NC                25.60      25.29  
 18 Boulware, Sophie B        15 MOR-NC                 25.86      25.29  
 20 Carrigan, Anna E          17 YOTA-NC                25.87      25.59  
 21 Peck, Emma R              18 MOR-NC                 25.81      25.64  
 22 Turner, Haley M           16 MOR-NC                 25.90      25.81  
 23 Martin, Reagan L          17 MOR-NC                 26.02      25.84  
 24 Adams, Mackenzie G        15 YOTA-NC                26.07      26.01  
 
Event 11  Girls 15 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Duracinsky, Maddison R    16 MOR-NC                 24.80      24.50  
  1 Cera, Adrianna E          16 MOR-NC                 23.98      24.50  
  3 Homovich, Maddie L        17 MOR-NC                 24.24      24.57  
  4 Mitchell, Katie J         15 TAC-NC                 24.28      24.65  
  5 Gschwind, Olivia C        15 WAVE-NC                24.71      24.66  
  6 Bruno, Hannah C           18 MOR-NC                 24.77      24.91  
  7 Morgan, Sydney A          15 NCAC-NC                25.45      25.09  
  8 Hartis, Sydney A          15 MOR-NC                 25.35      25.19  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Rex, Kennedy R            16 MOR-NC                 25.25      25.22  
 10 Frank, Jessie K           17 TAC-NC                 24.96      25.28  
 11 Murtaugh, Emma G          15 YOTA-NC                25.29      25.38  
 12 McCauley, Ashley E        17 MOR-NC                 25.31      25.42  
 12 Chando, Terese E          17 YOTA-NC                24.71      25.42  
 14 Muma, Samantha L          16 TAC-NC                 25.16      25.46  
 15 Carson, Katie N           15 YOTA-NC                24.50      25.48  
 16 Castle, Kendall T         15 TAC-NC                 25.99      25.55  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Costley, Audrey E         17 NCAC-NC                25.38      25.60  
 17 Gasper, Ashton K          17 MOR-NC                 25.27      25.60  
 19 Whiteman, Molly R         17 YOTA-NC                24.81      25.65  
 20 DeCaro, Emmarose R        17 TAC-NC                 24.92      25.66  
 21 Kennedy, Carlyle R        15 WAVE-NC                26.13      25.71  
 22 Bergstrom, Grace E        18 YOTA-NC                24.91      25.73  
 23 Peck, Emma R              18 MOR-NC                 25.55      25.81  
 24 Boulware, Sophie B        15 MOR-NC                 26.02      25.86  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Carrigan, Anna E          17 YOTA-NC                25.52      25.87  
 26 Turner, Haley M           16 MOR-NC                 26.55      25.90  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Martin, Reagan L          17 MOR-NC                 26.70      26.02  
 28 Adams, Mackenzie G        15 YOTA-NC                26.63      26.07  
 29 Bridgham, Kayla L         17 MOR-NC                 25.74      26.12  
 30 Pozder, Ema R             16 TAC-NC                 25.77      26.14  
 31 Bergstrom, Nora K         15 YOTA-NC                25.78     J26.14  
 32 Keever, Caroline W        17 UN-02-NC               25.28     J26.14  
 33 Sanders, Katie G          18 MOR-NC                 25.38      26.15  
 34 Schauss, Kate A           17 WAVE-NC                26.04      26.21  
 35 Ssengonzi, Rebecca Y      17 MOR-NC                 25.17      26.24  
 35 Uveges, Avalon M          15 TAC-NC                 26.10      26.24  
 37 Hayley, Catherine E       17 TAC-NC                 25.80      26.26  
 37 Kota, Hannah J            17 YOTA-NC                25.20      26.26  
 39 Rose, Mia G               15 NCAC-NC                25.68      26.27  
 40 Grasso, Aynslee M         15 WAVE-NC                25.67      26.32  
 40 Milberg, Katy M           16 WAVE-NC                24.95      26.32  
 42 Galloway, Claire E        16 WAVE-NC                26.29      26.36  
 43 Honaker, Olivia H         15 TAC-NC                 25.89      26.38  
 44 Swenson, Sophia P         15 TAC-NC                 26.27      26.39  
 45 Fu, Jiayu                 15 WAVE-NC                26.04      26.42  
 46 Danielsen, Sami J         16 TAC-NC                 26.69      26.47  
 47 Perry, Erin T             16 TAC-NC                 26.88      26.48  
 47 McGhee, Grace G           17 NCAC-NC                25.34      26.48  
 47 Hurlbert, Katherine R     16 WAVE-NC                25.83      26.48  
 47 Curran, Kaylie F          15 TAC-NC                 26.53      26.48  
 51 Hook, Abby G              16 TAC-NC                 25.99      26.49  
 52 Walser, Anna A            15 MOR-NC                 26.23      26.57  
 53 Maring, Keaton R          17 JH-CO                  26.26      26.58  
 54 Tuenker, Claire E         15 YOTA-NC                26.79      26.61  
 55 McGrath, Natalie R        16 MOR-NC                 25.56      26.62  
 56 Van Tassel, Lindsey S     18 TAC-NC                 26.19      26.71  
 56 Stines, Carly E           17 YOTA-NC                26.11      26.71  
 58 Febre, Kirsten M          16 NCAC-NC                26.47      26.73  
 59 Partrick, Meghan K        15 MOR-NC                 27.54      26.85  
 59 Easton, Scout L           18 JH-CO                  26.45      26.85  
 59 Li, Mona M                15 TAC-NC                 26.81      26.85  
 62 Chando, Carin N           15 YOTA-NC                27.41      26.91  
 63 Bennett, McKenna S        16 JH-CO                  27.46      26.92  
 64 Moore, Catherine E        17 TAC-NC                 26.33      27.00  
 65 Myhrvold, Amelia M        15 YOTA-NC                26.83      27.08  
 66 Jean, Ashley E            15 YOTA-NC                27.52      27.11  
 67 Evans, Alyssa B           16 WAVE-NC                27.17      27.12  
 68 Sperry, Maggie D          16 NCAC-NC                27.90      27.15  
 69 Giuliano, Meg I           15 TAC-NC                 27.93      27.23  
 70 Cornea, Andreea I         16 YOTA-NC                26.21      27.24  
 71 Buscher, Tessa G          15 MOR-NC                 28.20      27.27  
 72 Ortiz, Elaine G           16 GFSC-NC                26.10      27.34  
 73 Curtis, Heidi N           17 TAC-NC                 26.06      27.40  
 74 Wisz, Emmy E              16 MOR-NC                 27.41      27.41  
 75 Johnson, Maddie B         16 TAC-NC                 27.48      27.48  
 76 Fischetti, Jackie N       15 MOR-NC                 27.20      27.49  
 76 Cao, Madorie M            16 YOTA-NC                27.11      27.49  
 78 Inscore, Janie M          15 MOR-NC                 27.10      27.55  
 79 Bayle, Lauren E           16 YOTA-NC                27.41      27.59  
 80 Konopka, Ava L            15 YOTA-NC                26.72      27.60  
 80 Stewart, Morgan A         17 WAVE-NC                27.93      27.60  
 82 Ewing, Wren W             16 JH-CO                  27.28      27.61  
 82 Adams, Hannah C           15 WAVE-NC                26.83      27.61  
 84 Smyre, Sophie K           16 YOTA-NC                26.07      27.62  
 85 Denton, Emma G            16 GFSC-NC                26.42      27.90  
 86 Dodson, Caroline R        15 TAC-NC                 27.44      27.95  
 87 Elkins, Hannah J          15 YOTA-NC                26.89      27.96  
 88 Sherer, Caroline          15 YOTA-NC                28.79      28.00  
 88 Edelson, Anna E           16 WAVE-NC                26.07      28.00  
 90 McCormick, Hadley K       17 NCAC-NC                28.24      28.13  
 91 Shanahan, Quinn C         15 CKS-NC                 27.82      28.22  
 92 Armstrong, Taylor M       16 TAC-NC                 27.39      28.31  
 93 Leischner, Peyton T       16 MOR-NC                 27.15      28.43  
 94 Ogren, Virginia S         15 YOTA-NC                29.00      28.44  
 95 Morris, Lauren E          16 TAC-NC                 28.71      28.45  
 96 O'Brien, Annie E          15 NCAC-NC                28.00      28.55  
 97 Sanders, Sedona M         18 JH-CO                  28.24      28.57  
 98 Zipp, Via P               15 JH-CO                  29.20      28.69  
 99 Rowe, Laurel T            18 JH-CO                  28.68      28.71  
100 Erwin, Tory L             16 WAVE-NC                28.53      28.72  
100 Noonan, Ilaria G          15 YOTA-NC                29.59      28.72  
102 Ivery, Raivyn A           15 YOTA-NC                28.81      28.79  
103 Willoughby, Kaitlyn M     15 TAC-NC                 28.79      28.80  
104 Denton, Elizabeth A       17 VACB-NC                28.92      28.93  
105 Payne, Audrey R           17 TAC-NC                 28.37      29.47  
106 Williams, Kacie M         15 MOR-NC                 31.84      29.69  
107 Secan, Rachel H           15 YOTA-NC                29.88      29.79  
108 Lei, Carina               15 TAC-NC                 29.13      29.89  
109 Yadav, Anjali             15 TAC-NC                 28.12      29.91  
110 Perrone, Lauren E         15 MOR-NC                 30.17      30.04  
111 Denton, Brooke N          15 GFSC-NC                28.11      30.09  
112 Barry, Alice R            15 TAC-NC                 30.98      30.64  
113 Haines, Laurel C          15 WAVE-NC                30.50      32.20  
114 Woody, Caitlyn R          15 VACB-NC                34.01      36.58  
 -- Johns, Morgan J           16 NCAC-NC                26.57         DQ  
 
Event 12  Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Duracinsky, Jacob A       14 MOR-NC                 24.25      23.27  
  2 Paroly, Josh G            14 TAC-NC                 24.16      24.03  
  3 Moore, Joshua M           14 TAC-NC                 24.18      24.07  
  4 Bock, Michael S           14 YOTA-NC                24.81      24.15  
  5 Perkins, Tull T           14 MOR-NC                 24.54      24.64  
  6 Nolet, Alec M             13 YOTA-NC                24.51      24.65  
  7 Lyon, Edward R            14 MOR-NC                 24.92      24.87  
  8 Adley, Logan W            13 WAVE-NC                24.74      24.97  
B - Final
  9 Zhang, Marcel             14 TAC-NC                 25.01      24.70  
 10 Honore, Alfred N          13 NCAC-NC                25.58      25.00  
 11 Lee, Henry T              13 YOTA-NC                24.92      25.07  
 12 Moore, Mackenzie M        14 NCAC-NC                25.46      25.10  
 13 Greene, Andrew E          13 TAC-NC                 25.33      25.12  
 14 Doherty, Torin N          13 WAVE-NC                25.53      25.70  
 15 VonWeihe, Ryan C          14 MOR-NC                 25.56      26.05  
 
Event 12  Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Paroly, Josh G            14 TAC-NC                 24.66      24.16  
  2 Moore, Joshua M           14 TAC-NC                 24.69      24.18  
  3 Duracinsky, Jacob A       14 MOR-NC                 25.41      24.25  
  4 Volk, Trevor C            14 WAVE-NC                24.58      24.47  
  5 Nolet, Alec M             13 YOTA-NC                25.16      24.51  
  6 Perkins, Tull T           14 MOR-NC                 25.75      24.54  
  7 Adley, Logan W            13 WAVE-NC                25.80      24.74  
  8 Bock, Michael S           14 YOTA-NC                24.69      24.81  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Lyon, Edward R            14 MOR-NC                 25.27      24.92  
 10 Lee, Henry T              13 YOTA-NC                25.11     J24.92  
 11 Zhang, Marcel             14 TAC-NC                 25.26      25.01  
 12 Reading, Cy A             14 TAC-NC                 24.84      25.21  
 13 Greene, Andrew E          13 TAC-NC                 25.35      25.33  
 14 Moore, Mackenzie M        14 NCAC-NC                25.82      25.46  
 15 Doherty, Torin N          13 WAVE-NC                26.11      25.53  
 16 VonWeihe, Ryan C          14 MOR-NC                 25.57      25.56  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Honore, Alfred N          13 NCAC-NC                27.04      25.58  
 18 Chen, Andy Y              14 TAC-NC                 25.60      25.62  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Strauss, Justin F         13 MOR-NC                 25.45      25.64  
 20 Pena, Wyatt M             14 UN-02-NC               26.16      25.70  
 21 Scott, Mason A            13 MOR-NC                 25.39      25.71  
 22 Nixon, Carson W           13 WAVE-NC                26.31      25.75  
 23 Eischeid, Benjamin S      13 YOTA-NC                26.07      25.83  
 24 Lei, Scott                13 TAC-NC                 26.11      25.87  
 25 Cook, Parker L            14 WAVE-NC                25.93      26.01  
 26 Pearce, Daniel D          13 YOTA-NC                25.65      26.13  
 27 Walton, Ben L             14 GFSC-NC                25.90      26.14  
 28 Conard, Kyle D            14 YOTA-NC                26.57      26.23  
 29 Fuller, Eli S             13 MOR-NC                 27.08      26.26  
 30 Delorme, Brett M          14 MOR-NC                 26.52      26.49  
 31 Roessler, Stewart S       14 NCAC-NC                26.02      26.52  
 32 Cook, Hunter T            13 WAVE-NC                26.77      26.55  
 33 Su, William Y             14 TAC-NC                 28.45      26.60  
 34 Farris, Adam A            13 TAC-NC                 26.72      26.65  
 34 McDonald, Trevor R        13 WAVE-NC                28.29      26.65  
 36 Quaresma, David G         13 GFSC-NC                27.35      26.68  
 37 Alexander, Evan M         13 WAVE-NC                27.02      26.70  
 38 Curtis, Gabe A            13 TAC-NC                 26.60      26.82  
 39 Hershfeld, Tate T         13 WAVE-NC                27.62      26.88  
 40 Walker, Wells W           13 MOR-NC                 26.50      26.90  
 41 Cameron, Ian J            14 NCAC-NC                27.10      26.94  
 42 Godwin, Drew C            14 YOTA-NC                27.04      26.96  
 43 Fuentes, Ivan O           14 TAC-NC                 27.22      26.97  
 43 Sloan, Gryphon H          14 MOR-NC                 28.18      26.97  
 45 Hagen, Jackson S          13 NCAC-NC                27.00      27.12  
 46 Stoner, Reese F           13 YOTA-NC                27.32      27.15  
 47 Trexler, Josh A           14 TAC-NC                 27.40      27.33  
 48 Carlson, Evan R           14 TAC-NC                 27.20      27.42  
 49 Tew, Ivan M               14 WAVE-NC                27.83      27.55  
 50 Hurlbert, Cole R          13 WAVE-NC                27.30      27.59  
 51 Metzger, Riley C          14 MOR-NC                 27.53      27.65  
 51 Longrie, Daniel M         14 MOR-NC                 27.19      27.65  
 53 Ritchie, Daniel S         13 GFSC-NC                27.66      27.66  
 53 Lu, Stanley               13 TAC-NC                 28.68      27.66  
 55 Ulrich, James M           13 JH-CO                  28.03      27.94  
 56 Pollard, Lawson B         13 MOR-NC                 27.87      28.47  
 57 Chambers, Campbell G      13 WAVE-NC                28.90      28.75  
 58 Holloway, Ethan J         14 VACB-NC                28.18      28.98  
 59 Klein, Daniel R           13 NCAC-NC                30.17      29.19  
 60 Wilson, Luke A            14 YOTA-NC                29.21      29.24  
 61 Isola, Jayden A           14 NCAC-NC                30.92      29.46  
 62 Zhang, Jeffrey A          14 WAVE-NC                29.66      29.58  
 63 Peters, Jalen D           14 NCAC-NC                32.80      30.36  
 64 Penwell, Ryan A           13 TAC-NC                 31.68      30.50  
 65 Harris, Theo L            14 ACCH-NC                29.15      30.60  
 66 Patel, Neelan S           13 TAC-NC                 29.86      30.74  
 67 Wilson, Ian T             14 TAC-NC                 42.59      31.53  
 68 Bugaj, Brendan J          13 TAC-NC                 36.18      32.15  
 
Event 12  Boys 15 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Ren, Jordan S             17 NCAC-NC                21.57      21.59  
  2 Legge, Josh W             17 MOR-NC                 21.93      21.80  
  3 Tan, JC C                 15 TAC-NC                 21.83      21.96  
  4 Healy, John J             17 MOR-NC                 22.24      22.21  
  5 Kring, Jaden S            17 MOR-NC                 22.39      22.32  
  6 Mann, Benjamin B          16 WAVE-NC                22.63      22.36  
  7 Hollett, Drew G           17 MOR-NC                 22.42      22.40  
  8 Ghim, Christopher T       15 TAC-NC                 22.54      22.58  
B - Final
  9 Lucht, Sammy J            16 MOR-NC                 22.78      22.44  
 10 Hall, Charles Samuel      15 MOR-NC                 22.95      22.45  
 11 Smith, Nick E             16 TAC-NC                 22.88      22.72  
 12 Qualle, Ethan D           17 MOR-NC                 22.67      22.77  
 13 Kistler, Landon R         17 MOR-NC                 23.07      22.85  
 14 Snyder, Kevin A           18 WAVE-NC                23.08      22.96  
 15 Eason, Miles L            15 TAC-NC                 22.93      23.08  
 16 Mabunga, Aidan J          16 YOTA-NC                23.06      23.29  
C - Final
 17 Armbruster, Sam B         17 MOR-NC                 23.19      22.75  
 18 Morton, Byron A           17 YOTA-NC                23.10      22.87  
 18 Silver, Ryan J            15 MOR-NC                 23.18      22.87  
 20 McLawhorn III, Melvin C   16 YOTA-NC                23.13      22.92  
 21 Delany, Nick J            17 JH-CO                  23.11      23.04  
 22 Cairns, Zac D             15 NCAC-NC                23.30      23.08  
 23 Cochis, Matt R            16 TAC-NC                 23.36      23.26  
 24 Lloyd, Justin C           18 NCAC-NC                23.34      23.48  
 
Event 12  Boys 15 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ren, Jordan S             17 NCAC-NC                22.22      21.57  
  2 Tan, JC C                 15 TAC-NC                 22.48      21.83  
  3 Legge, Josh W             17 MOR-NC                 21.92      21.93  
  4 Healy, John J             17 MOR-NC                 22.34      22.24  
  5 Kring, Jaden S            17 MOR-NC                 22.42      22.39  
  6 Hollett, Drew G           17 MOR-NC                 22.80      22.42  
  7 Ssengonzi, Jesse S        15 MOR-NC                 22.92      22.48  
  8 Ghim, Christopher T       15 TAC-NC                 22.65      22.54  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Lawton, Nick B            18 YOTA-NC                22.27      22.58  
 10 Berkowitz, Jeremy M       17 YOTA-NC                22.25      22.62  
 11 Mann, Benjamin B          16 WAVE-NC                22.73      22.63  
 12 Qualle, Ethan D           17 MOR-NC                 22.88      22.67  
 13 Lucht, Sammy J            16 MOR-NC                 23.27      22.78  
 14 Smith, Nick E             16 TAC-NC                 23.07      22.88  
 15 Eason, Miles L            15 TAC-NC                 22.70      22.93  
 16 Hall, Charles Samuel      15 MOR-NC                 22.73      22.95  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Mabunga, Aidan J          16 YOTA-NC                23.01      23.06  
 18 Kistler, Landon R         17 MOR-NC                 22.38      23.07  
 19 Snyder, Kevin A           18 WAVE-NC                22.72      23.08  
 20 Morton, Byron A           17 YOTA-NC                23.32      23.10  
 21 Delany, Nick J            17 JH-CO                  23.01      23.11  
 22 McLawhorn III, Melvin C   16 YOTA-NC                22.95      23.13  
 23 Silver, Ryan J            15 MOR-NC                 23.07      23.18  
 24 Armbruster, Sam B         17 MOR-NC                 22.92      23.19  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Cairns, Zac D             15 NCAC-NC                23.91      23.30  
 26 Lloyd, Justin C           18 NCAC-NC                23.55      23.34  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Larrie, Uhlan R           16 YOTA-NC                22.96      23.36  
 28 Cochis, Matt R            16 TAC-NC                 23.75     J23.36  
 29 Barker, Christopher J     16 WAVE-NC                24.57      23.37  
 30 Georges, Dylan M          15 NCAC-NC                23.59      23.40  
 31 Benson, Zach A            17 WAVE-NC                24.20      23.41  
 31 Dean, Geoffrey C          16 TAC-NC                 23.21      23.41  
 33 Wade, Tristan A           16 YOTA-NC                23.99      23.45  
 33 Onks, Nathaniel A         16 MOR-NC                 24.48      23.45  
 35 Valles, Jadon M           15 GFSC-NC                23.47      23.47  
 36 Deming, Josh O            16 MOR-NC                 23.89      23.48  
 36 Carson, Davis J           15 YOTA-NC                24.83      23.48  
 38 Talbott, Michael E        17 TAC-NC                 23.08      23.53  
 39 Savage, Tommy L           17 YOTA-NC                24.20      23.70  
 40 Brodnick, Seth A          15 TAC-NC                 23.77      23.72  
 41 Miley, Braydon A          18 WAVE-NC                22.91      23.75  
 42 Partrick, Michael S       15 MOR-NC                 24.58      23.76  
 43 Nally, Benjamin C         16 NCAC-NC                24.50      23.77  
 44 Mu, Andy L                15 NCAC-NC                23.77      23.91  
 45 Whittington, Jeffrey L    16 MOR-NC                 23.78      23.92  
 46 Williams, Jaxon A         17 TAC-NC                 23.84      23.93  
 47 Vasudevan, Srinath        15 TAC-NC                 24.50      24.02  
 48 Yuan, Allen J             17 MOR-NC                 24.48      24.10  
 48 Lloyd, Owen O             16 NCAC-NC                25.50      24.10  
 50 Seelbach, Zach R          16 NCAC-NC                24.02      24.13  
 51 Hughes, Spencer G         17 TAC-NC                 23.61      24.14  
 52 Cockman, Ethan C          15 YOTA-NC                24.26      24.23  
 53 Greeley, Matthew J        16 NCAC-NC                25.64      24.24  
 54 Larrie, Micah P           15 YOTA-NC                24.54      24.28  
 55 Edwards, Zack S           18 TAC-NC                 24.31      24.51  
 56 Sanders, Michael J        15 WAVE-NC                25.35      24.56  
 57 Hopper, Robert M          16 VACB-NC                24.72      24.66  
 58 Bridgham, Joey J          15 MOR-NC                 25.94      24.68  
 59 Ierston-Brown, Jacob S    17 YOTA-NC                24.09      24.69  
 60 Sowers, Henry M           18 TAC-NC                 25.20      24.81  
 61 Jeffries, Andrew L        16 YOTA-NC                25.39      24.91  
 61 Dewalt, Kieran M          15 ACCH-NC                24.40      24.91  
 63 Hancock, Asher M          15 WAVE-NC                25.26      24.94  
 64 Purtell, Colin S          15 TAC-NC                 25.40      25.00  
 65 Crater, Jacob W           16 WAVE-NC                25.25      25.08  
 66 Huryn, Isaac A            16 MOR-NC                 25.36      25.09  
 67 Kalika, Ethan B           16 TAC-NC                 25.83      25.31  
 68 Dick, Ryan R              15 JH-CO                  26.16      25.50  
 69 Peck, Mason A             15 NCAC-NC                26.50      25.59  
 70 Sugarman, Aaron J         18 TAC-NC                 26.85      25.67  
 71 Appleton, JC C            16 JH-CO                  26.06      25.78  
 72 Lauchengco, Connor X      15 TAC-NC                 26.70      25.80  
 73 Ascher, Benjamin H        15 NCAC-NC                26.10      26.03  
 74 Key, David A              15 WAVE-NC                26.96      26.14  
 75 Miller, Shawn W           15 YOTA-NC                26.41      26.15  
 76 Wilson, Ben R             16 YOTA-NC                26.36      26.25  
 76 Gleason, Declan J         15 YOTA-NC                26.29      26.25  
 78 Cedergrund, Gustav G      15 TAC-NC                 26.42      26.28  
 79 Shanmuganathan, Shaswath  15 YOTA-NC                26.45      26.29  
 80 Shanahan, Joseph C        15 CKS-NC                 27.45      26.38  
 81 Macha, Pranesh            15 YOTA-NC                27.04      27.07  
 82 Bennett, Tyler R          15 TAC-NC                 26.89      27.50  
 83 Leon, Ignacio A           16 MOR-NC                 28.52      29.49  
 84 Jett, Zach M              15 YOTA-NC                28.65      32.67  
 85 Lauchengco, Christian J   15 TAC-NC                 34.71      33.50  
 -- Saah, Orion J             17 MOR-NC                 23.35         DQ  
 
Event 12S  Boys 13 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Larrie, Uhlan R           16 YOTA-NC                23.36      22.37  
  2 Cochis, Matt R            16 TAC-NC                 23.36      23.39  
  3 Lyon, Edward R            14 MOR-NC                 24.92      24.65  
  4 Lee, Henry T              13 YOTA-NC                24.92      24.79  
 
Event 13  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Bezuidenhout, Chrisna M   13 YOTA-NC              1:03.39    1:01.09  
                  29.84     1:01.09 (31.25)                                        
  2 Clonch, Madison A         13 TAC-NC               1:02.19    1:01.20  
                  29.63     1:01.20 (31.57)                                        
  3 Boulware, Olivia M        13 MOR-NC               1:04.25    1:03.36  
                  30.82     1:03.36 (32.54)                                        
  4 Nguyen, Jackie T          14 NCAC-NC              1:04.17    1:03.43  
                  30.41     1:03.43 (33.02)                                        
  5 Joseph, Neha S            14 TAC-NC               1:04.60    1:03.71  
                  30.00     1:03.71 (33.71)                                        
  6 Wolff, Emilia R           14 TAC-NC               1:04.25    1:03.85  
                  31.46     1:03.85 (32.39)                                        
  7 Horn, Ainsley E           14 WAVE-NC              1:04.25    1:03.91  
                  30.55     1:03.91 (33.36)                                        
  8 Grimsrud, Lauren N        14 TAC-NC               1:04.82    1:04.14  
                  31.48     1:04.14 (32.66)                                        
B - Final
  9 Bezuidenhout, Clarissa R  13 YOTA-NC              1:05.17    1:02.26  
                  30.66     1:02.26 (31.60)                                        
 10 Burgess, Stefanie A       13 MOR-NC               1:05.18    1:03.26  
                  31.01     1:03.26 (32.25)                                        
 11 Balbuena, Gabby C         13 WAVE-NC              1:05.28    1:03.74  
                  30.88     1:03.74 (32.86)                                        
 12 Boehlke, Eva V            13 NCAC-NC              1:04.97    1:04.50  
                  31.76     1:04.50 (32.74)                                        
 13 Mast, Alexis L            13 MOR-NC               1:04.91    1:04.51  
                  30.67     1:04.51 (33.84)                                        
 14 Clowes, Mia E             13 YOTA-NC              1:05.16    1:05.11  
                  31.02     1:05.11 (34.09)                                        
 15 Tapper, Abbie R           14 YOTA-NC              1:05.04    1:05.62  
                  31.23     1:05.62 (34.39)                                        
 16 Holmes, Caroline J        13 TAC-NC               1:05.14    1:05.63  
                  32.17     1:05.63 (33.46)                                        
 
Event 13  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Clonch, Madison A         13 TAC-NC               1:04.19    1:02.19  
                  30.17     1:02.19 (32.02)                                        
  2 Bezuidenhout, Chrisna M   13 YOTA-NC              1:03.75    1:03.39  
                  31.26     1:03.39 (32.13)                                        
  3 Nguyen, Jackie T          14 NCAC-NC              1:04.49    1:04.17  
                  31.07     1:04.17 (33.10)                                        
  4 Horn, Ainsley E           14 WAVE-NC              1:03.67    1:04.25  
                  31.39     1:04.25 (32.86)                                        
  4 Wolff, Emilia R           14 TAC-NC               1:05.86    1:04.25  
                  31.83     1:04.25 (32.42)                                        
  4 Boulware, Olivia M        13 MOR-NC               1:05.28    1:04.25  
                  31.40     1:04.25 (32.85)                                        
  7 Joseph, Neha S            14 TAC-NC               1:03.98    1:04.60  
                  31.00     1:04.60 (33.60)                                        
  8 Grimsrud, Lauren N        14 TAC-NC               1:04.06    1:04.82  
                  31.96     1:04.82 (32.86)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Mast, Alexis L            13 MOR-NC               1:05.15    1:04.91  
                  31.63     1:04.91 (33.28)                                        
 10 Boehlke, Eva V            13 NCAC-NC              1:06.60    1:04.97  
                  32.22     1:04.97 (32.75)                                        
 11 Tapper, Abbie R           14 YOTA-NC              1:08.57    1:05.04  
                  31.48     1:05.04 (33.56)                                        
 12 Holmes, Caroline J        13 TAC-NC               1:04.62    1:05.14  
                  32.16     1:05.14 (32.98)                                        
 13 Clowes, Mia E             13 YOTA-NC              1:05.97    1:05.16  
                  31.64     1:05.16 (33.52)                                        
 14 Bezuidenhout, Clarissa R  13 YOTA-NC              1:04.15    1:05.17  
                  32.71     1:05.17 (32.46)                                        
 15 Burgess, Stefanie A       13 MOR-NC               1:05.60    1:05.18  
                  32.21     1:05.18 (32.97)                                        
 16 Balbuena, Gabby C         13 WAVE-NC              1:05.99    1:05.28  
                  31.60     1:05.28 (33.68)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Tant, Hallie E            14 MOR-NC               1:04.78    1:05.46  
                  32.04     1:05.46 (33.42)                                        
 18 McPhaul, Anna T           13 WAVE-NC              1:06.33    1:05.53  
                  31.57     1:05.53 (33.96)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Newcome, Ava L            13 TAC-NC               1:06.28    1:05.67  
                  32.19     1:05.67 (33.48)                                        
 20 Kent, Emma N              13 NCAC-NC              1:08.05    1:05.88  
                  31.73     1:05.88 (34.15)                                        
 21 Hughes, Natalie J         13 MOR-NC               1:07.80    1:05.94  
                  32.09     1:05.94 (33.85)                                        
 22 Bilden, Lindy C           14 NCAC-NC              1:06.55    1:06.01  
                  31.84     1:06.01 (34.17)                                        
 23 Russin, Ellie M           14 MOR-NC               1:10.50    1:06.04  
                  32.34     1:06.04 (33.70)                                        
 24 Le, Laila X               13 TAC-NC               1:09.54    1:06.09  
                  32.08     1:06.09 (34.01)                                        
 25 Taylor, Allie F           14 YOTA-NC              1:08.23    1:06.58  
                  33.02     1:06.58 (33.56)                                        
 26 Lillis, Ryan E            14 TAC-NC               1:08.34    1:06.69  
                  32.85     1:06.69 (33.84)                                        
 27 Tse, Mya S                13 MOR-NC               1:07.18    1:06.74  
                  31.99     1:06.74 (34.75)                                        
 28 Stevenson, Izzy M         14 TAC-NC               1:08.69    1:06.86  
                  32.41     1:06.86 (34.45)                                        
 29 Sadowski, Maura R         14 TAC-NC               1:03.97    1:06.87  
                  32.34     1:06.87 (34.53)                                        
 30 Sciaudone, Rose M         13 MOR-NC               1:07.14    1:07.43  
                  32.54     1:07.43 (34.89)                                        
 31 Martin, Lillie M          14 MOR-NC               1:11.16    1:07.50  
                  33.12     1:07.50 (34.38)                                        
 32 Lucas, Kiara M            14 TAC-NC               1:07.33    1:07.55  
                  32.51     1:07.55 (35.04)                                        
 33 Smith, Clare D            13 YOTA-NC              1:07.59    1:07.63  
                  32.98     1:07.63 (34.65)                                        
 34 Dean, Ava M               13 TAC-NC               1:07.84    1:07.72  
                  32.90     1:07.72 (34.82)                                        
 35 Johnson, Ace C            14 MOR-NC               1:08.27    1:08.16  
                  33.51     1:08.16 (34.65)                                        
 36 Reed, Cora E              13 MOR-NC               1:07.08    1:08.53  
                  33.39     1:08.53 (35.14)                                        
 37 Le, Lona M                14 TAC-NC               1:07.98    1:08.79  
                  33.35     1:08.79 (35.44)                                        
 38 Salazar, Lauren B         13 YOTA-NC              1:11.59    1:09.11  
                  34.67     1:09.11 (34.44)                                        
 39 Witherspoon, Addy L       14 TAC-NC               1:08.22    1:09.63  
                  33.79     1:09.63 (35.84)                                        
 40 Cinque, Karissa L         13 NCAC-NC              1:11.32    1:09.85  
                  34.20     1:09.85 (35.65)                                        
 41 Perkins, Hazel G          13 TAC-NC               1:09.61    1:09.92  
                  34.12     1:09.92 (35.80)                                        
 42 Jaynes, Hope H            14 TAC-NC               1:08.17    1:10.45  
                  34.84     1:10.45 (35.61)                                        
 43 Jamshidi, Armita A        14 LTNC-NC              1:14.07    1:10.76  
                  34.49     1:10.76 (36.27)                                        
 44 Shellman, Hope E          13 TAC-NC               1:12.66    1:10.79  
                  34.60     1:10.79 (36.19)                                        
 45 Merry, Clara H            14 NCAC-NC              1:12.27    1:10.80  
                  34.75     1:10.80 (36.05)                                        
 46 Clausen, Sage A           14 TAC-NC               1:11.45    1:10.94  
                  35.14     1:10.94 (35.80)                                        
 47 Hochstrasser, Catelin B   13 MOR-NC               1:10.30    1:11.02  
                  33.83     1:11.02 (37.19)                                        
 48 Baysden, Kaley M          13 YOTA-NC              1:10.07    1:11.06  
                  34.87     1:11.06 (36.19)                                        
 49 Liang, Kayla S            13 TAC-NC               1:10.93    1:11.65  
                  35.44     1:11.65 (36.21)                                        
 50 Philips, Tessa S          13 MOR-NC               1:12.91    1:11.67  
                  35.39     1:11.67 (36.28)                                        
 51 Harter, Ruth A            13 TAC-NC               1:12.76    1:11.83  
                  34.37     1:11.83 (37.46)                                        
 52 Hall, Emily Rose          13 MOR-NC               1:10.51    1:11.85  
                  35.34     1:11.85 (36.51)                                        
 53 Chafalovitch, Nina L      13 MOR-NC               1:08.93    1:12.05  
                  34.05     1:12.05 (38.00)                                        
 54 Ashley, Mary E            14 UN-04-NC             1:12.25    1:12.12  
                  35.04     1:12.12 (37.08)                                        
 55 Ralston, Maggie L         14 TAC-NC               1:10.54    1:12.22  
                  35.00     1:12.22 (37.22)                                        
 56 Cook, Alyssa S            13 JH-CO                1:14.01    1:12.54  
                  35.51     1:12.54 (37.03)                                        
 57 Ganesan, Divya            13 TAC-NC               1:11.14    1:12.58  
                  35.31     1:12.58 (37.27)                                        
 58 Kenney, Natalie J         13 TAC-NC               1:13.18    1:12.93  
                  35.69     1:12.93 (37.24)                                        
 59 Lu, Abby Z                13 TAC-NC               1:13.16    1:13.09  
                  36.04     1:13.09 (37.05)                                        
 60 Lackner, Anna E           13 MOR-NC               1:16.04    1:13.10  
                  35.46     1:13.10 (37.64)                                        
 61 Waters, Grayson L         14 TAC-NC               1:12.71    1:13.80  
                  36.18     1:13.80 (37.62)                                        
 62 Boughton, Grace M         13 TAC-NC               1:12.98    1:13.86  
                  36.68     1:13.86 (37.18)                                        
 63 Gandas, Shrushti N        13 TAC-NC               1:15.35    1:13.95  
                  35.77     1:13.95 (38.18)                                        
 64 Coll, Sydney P            14 MOR-NC               1:15.38    1:13.96  
                  36.31     1:13.96 (37.65)                                        
 65 O'Sullivan, Sarah A       14 TAC-NC               1:15.82    1:14.01  
                  36.37     1:14.01 (37.64)                                        
 66 Grossmann, Willow         13 MOR-NC               1:13.89    1:14.04  
                  36.53     1:14.04 (37.51)                                        
 67 Inge, Bethany P           13 YOTA-NC              1:14.37    1:14.08  
                  36.91     1:14.08 (37.17)                                        
 68 Shaver, Maya E            13 WAVE-NC              1:14.70    1:14.37  
                  35.37     1:14.37 (39.00)                                        
 69 Holmes, Mary E            13 NCAC-NC              1:15.06    1:14.67  
                  37.12     1:14.67 (37.55)                                        
 70 Flanagan, Delaney G       13 TAC-NC               1:13.12    1:14.89  
                  36.21     1:14.89 (38.68)                                        
 71 Cooke, Emily G            14 TAC-NC               1:13.09    1:14.92  
                  37.05     1:14.92 (37.87)                                        
 72 Saxena, Ish               14 TAC-NC               1:21.56    1:15.72  
                  37.03     1:15.72 (38.69)                                        
 73 Cashin, Cece A            14 WAVE-NC              1:17.58    1:16.31  
                  36.44     1:16.31 (39.87)                                        
 74 Epstein, Rebecca G        13 MOR-NC               1:17.83    1:17.08  
                  37.59     1:17.08 (39.49)                                        
 75 Karstens, Ella A          14 MOR-NC               1:16.37    1:17.45  
                  38.44     1:17.45 (39.01)                                        
 76 Foreman, Abby B           13 TAC-NC               1:15.97    1:19.17  
                  38.36     1:19.17 (40.81)                                        
 77 Mitchell, Taylor M        14 YOTA-NC              1:19.25    1:19.44  
                  38.12     1:19.44 (41.32)                                        
 78 Neudecker, Layne E        13 YOTA-NC              1:18.88    1:19.76  
                  38.41     1:19.76 (41.35)                                        
 79 Myers, Cassie R           14 WAVE-NC              1:28.23    1:20.00  
 80 Hill, Lily E              13 YOTA-NC              1:18.91    1:20.33  
                  38.97     1:20.33 (41.36)                                        
 81 Price, Kiley N            14 WAVE-NC              1:19.64    1:22.67  
                  40.67     1:22.67 (42.00)                                        
 82 Ramsey, Claire I          13 ACCH-NC              1:23.49    1:23.43  
                  41.83     1:23.43 (41.60)                                        
 83 Pearson, Abby M           13 TAC-NC               1:23.39    1:26.77  
                  42.27     1:26.77 (44.50)                                        
 84 Hung, Grace *             13 YOTA-NC              1:21.66    1:26.88  
                  42.36     1:26.88 (44.52)                                        
 85 Restrepo, Sophia I        13 MOR-NC               1:50.99    1:39.59  
                  47.37     1:39.59 (52.22)                                        
 86 Barve, Manu M             13 TAC-NC               1:48.76    1:48.16  
                  52.72     1:48.16 (55.44)                                        
 -- Pena, Karsen R            14 TAC-NC                 59.47   X1:01.16  
                  29.82     1:01.16 (31.34)                                        
 -- Allred, Samantha R        13 TAC-NC               1:01.75   X1:02.45  
                  29.80     1:02.45 (32.65)                                        
 -- Jackson, Sarah E          14 TAC-NC               1:01.31   X1:04.41  
                  31.92     1:04.41 (32.49)                                        
 -- Suphavadeprasit, Ash      13 TAC-NC               1:41.62         DQ  
                  46.77          DQ (48.45)                                        
 
Event 13  Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Hauser, Genny G           15 MOR-NC               1:00.50      58.99  
                  28.62       58.99 (30.37)                                        
  2 Frank, Jessie K           17 TAC-NC                 59.61      59.23  
                  28.98       59.23 (30.25)                                        
  3 Myhrvold, Mathea R        16 YOTA-NC              1:00.20      59.99  
                  28.87       59.99 (31.12)                                        
  4 Grasso, Aynslee M         15 WAVE-NC              1:00.06    1:00.05  
                  29.05     1:00.05 (31.00)                                        
  5 Guo, Vivian W             16 TAC-NC               1:00.38    1:00.09  
                  29.19     1:00.09 (30.90)                                        
  6 Van Tassel, Lindsey S     18 TAC-NC               1:00.53    1:00.20  
                  29.12     1:00.20 (31.08)                                        
  7 DeCaro, Emmarose R        17 TAC-NC               1:00.56    1:00.41  
                  28.92     1:00.41 (31.49)                                        
  8 Bachand, Madeleine M      16 MOR-NC               1:00.58    1:00.74  
                  29.74     1:00.74 (31.00)                                        
B - Final
  9 Barnette, Isabella P      16 MOR-NC               1:01.84      58.37  
                  28.14       58.37 (30.23)                                        
 10 Peck, Emma R              18 MOR-NC               1:00.63    1:00.65  
                  29.53     1:00.65 (31.12)                                        
 11 Danielsen, Sami J         16 TAC-NC               1:01.32    1:00.95  
                  29.98     1:00.95 (30.97)                                        
 12 Gasper, Ashton K          17 MOR-NC               1:01.84    1:01.04  
                  30.17     1:01.04 (30.87)                                        
 13 Honaker, Olivia H         15 TAC-NC               1:01.47    1:01.24  
                  30.00     1:01.24 (31.24)                                        
 14 Adams, Mackenzie G        15 YOTA-NC              1:01.48    1:01.61  
                  29.89     1:01.61 (31.72)                                        
 15 Herrera, Mariana C        16 MOR-NC               1:01.34    1:01.67  
                  30.11     1:01.67 (31.56)                                        
 16 Curran, Kaylie F          15 TAC-NC               1:02.81    1:02.32  
                  30.43     1:02.32 (31.89)                                        
C - Final
 17 Reilly, Morgan E          15 TAC-NC               1:01.89    1:00.14  
                  29.14     1:00.14 (31.00)                                        
 18 Ellison, Hannalee K       15 MOR-NC               1:01.92    1:00.41  
                  29.70     1:00.41 (30.71)                                        
 19 Klose, Vanessa S          17 MOR-NC               1:02.65    1:01.10  
                  30.36     1:01.10 (30.74)                                        
 20 Costley, Audrey E         17 NCAC-NC              1:02.57    1:01.48  
                  30.57     1:01.48 (30.91)                                        
 21 Pennisi, Molly M          15 TAC-NC               1:01.93    1:01.87  
                  29.60     1:01.87 (32.27)                                        
 22 Boulware, Sophie B        15 MOR-NC               1:02.09    1:01.98  
                  29.82     1:01.98 (32.16)                                        
 23 Williford, Caroline M     15 MOR-NC               1:02.50    1:02.00  
                  30.08     1:02.00 (31.92)                                        
 24 Kennedy, Carlyle R        15 WAVE-NC              1:02.78    1:04.16  
                  32.20     1:04.16 (31.96)                                        
 
Event 13  Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Frank, Jessie K           17 TAC-NC                 59.42      59.61  
                  28.98       59.61 (30.63)                                        
  2 Grasso, Aynslee M         15 WAVE-NC                58.55    1:00.06  
                  29.29     1:00.06 (30.77)                                        
  3 Myhrvold, Mathea R        16 YOTA-NC              1:00.29    1:00.20  
                  29.11     1:00.20 (31.09)                                        
  4 Guo, Vivian W             16 TAC-NC               1:00.23    1:00.38  
                  29.52     1:00.38 (30.86)                                        
  5 McCauley, Ashley E        17 MOR-NC                 58.82    1:00.49  
                  29.56     1:00.49 (30.93)                                        
  6 Hauser, Genny G           15 MOR-NC               1:00.43    1:00.50  
                  29.27     1:00.50 (31.23)                                        
  7 Van Tassel, Lindsey S     18 TAC-NC                 59.04    1:00.53  
                  29.49     1:00.53 (31.04)                                        
  8 DeCaro, Emmarose R        17 TAC-NC                 59.51    1:00.56  
                  29.15     1:00.56 (31.41)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Bachand, Madeleine M      16 MOR-NC               1:00.50    1:00.58  
                  29.81     1:00.58 (30.77)                                        
 10 Peck, Emma R              18 MOR-NC                 59.40    1:00.63  
                  29.58     1:00.63 (31.05)                                        
 11 Morgan, Sydney A          15 NCAC-NC              1:01.29    1:00.72  
                  29.74     1:00.72 (30.98)                                        
 12 Danielsen, Sami J         16 TAC-NC               1:00.84    1:01.32  
                  30.28     1:01.32 (31.04)                                        
 13 Herrera, Mariana C        16 MOR-NC               1:01.57    1:01.34  
                  29.84     1:01.34 (31.50)                                        
 14 Honaker, Olivia H         15 TAC-NC               1:02.37    1:01.47  
                  30.39     1:01.47 (31.08)                                        
 15 Adams, Mackenzie G        15 YOTA-NC              1:02.76    1:01.48  
                  30.07     1:01.48 (31.41)                                        
 16 Taylor, Jackie G          16 YOTA-NC              1:00.30    1:01.77  
                  30.26     1:01.77 (31.51)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Gasper, Ashton K          17 MOR-NC                 59.23    1:01.84  
                  30.37     1:01.84 (31.47)                                        
 17 Barnette, Isabella P      16 MOR-NC                 59.98    1:01.84  
                  29.76     1:01.84 (32.08)                                        
 19 Reilly, Morgan E          15 TAC-NC               1:01.44    1:01.89  
                  30.12     1:01.89 (31.77)                                        
 20 Ellison, Hannalee K       15 MOR-NC               1:01.41    1:01.92  
                  30.31     1:01.92 (31.61)                                        
 21 Pennisi, Molly M          15 TAC-NC               1:01.21    1:01.93  
                  29.94     1:01.93 (31.99)                                        
 22 Boulware, Sophie B        15 MOR-NC               1:01.20    1:02.09  
                  30.01     1:02.09 (32.08)                                        
 23 Williford, Caroline M     15 MOR-NC               1:01.64    1:02.50  
                  30.39     1:02.50 (32.11)                                        
 24 Costley, Audrey E         17 NCAC-NC              1:02.29    1:02.57  
                  31.08     1:02.57 (31.49)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Castle, Kendall T         15 TAC-NC               1:01.94    1:02.59  
                  30.44     1:02.59 (32.15)                                        
 26 Klose, Vanessa S          17 MOR-NC               1:02.06    1:02.65  
                  30.98     1:02.65 (31.67)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Kennedy, Carlyle R        15 WAVE-NC              1:04.09    1:02.78  
                  31.23     1:02.78 (31.55)                                        
 28 Curran, Kaylie F          15 TAC-NC               1:03.04    1:02.81  
                  30.84     1:02.81 (31.97)                                        
 29 Worden, Ashley E          16 MOR-NC               1:04.29    1:02.98  
                  30.52     1:02.98 (32.46)                                        
 30 Aspden, Hannah E          17 YOTA-NC              1:03.08    1:03.06  
                  30.76     1:03.06 (32.30)                                        
 31 Evans, Alyssa B           16 WAVE-NC              1:03.56    1:03.18  
                  30.68     1:03.18 (32.50)                                        
 32 Hurlburt, Gillian G       17 YOTA-NC              1:02.18    1:03.38  
                  30.79     1:03.38 (32.59)                                        
 33 Hartis, Sydney A          15 MOR-NC               1:01.09    1:03.51  
                  30.56     1:03.51 (32.95)                                        
 34 Febre, Kirsten M          16 NCAC-NC              1:04.67    1:03.82  
                  30.89     1:03.82 (32.93)                                        
 35 Joyce, Genna E            15 MOR-NC               1:06.86    1:04.07  
                  31.68     1:04.07 (32.39)                                        
 36 Uveges, Avalon M          15 TAC-NC               1:05.02    1:04.09  
                  31.05     1:04.09 (33.04)                                        
 37 Schmid, Abigail L         15 TAC-NC               1:06.12    1:04.57  
                  31.19     1:04.57 (33.38)                                        
 38 Walton, Ashlyn P          16 MOR-NC               1:07.16    1:04.60  
                  31.49     1:04.60 (33.11)                                        
 39 Hurlbert, Katherine R     16 WAVE-NC              1:02.81    1:04.90  
                  31.47     1:04.90 (33.43)                                        
 40 Parsons, Sydney M         18 YOTA-NC              1:05.35    1:04.91  
                  31.86     1:04.91 (33.05)                                        
 41 Fu, Jiayu                 15 WAVE-NC              1:04.59    1:05.15  
                  31.96     1:05.15 (33.19)                                        
 42 Walser, Anna A            15 MOR-NC               1:04.45    1:05.47  
                  32.09     1:05.47 (33.38)                                        
 43 Moore, Catherine E        17 TAC-NC               1:02.74    1:06.05  
                  31.16     1:06.05 (34.89)                                        
 44 Ogren, Virginia S         15 YOTA-NC              1:07.23    1:06.42  
                  32.13     1:06.42 (34.29)                                        
 45 Stecker, Erin R           17 JH-CO                1:05.08    1:06.52  
                  32.86     1:06.52 (33.66)                                        
 46 Partrick, Meghan K        15 MOR-NC               1:11.00    1:06.55  
                  32.53     1:06.55 (34.02)                                        
 47 Johnson, Maddie B         16 TAC-NC               1:06.55    1:06.70  
                  31.90     1:06.70 (34.80)                                        
 48 Oaster, Peyton E          16 JH-CO                1:09.28    1:06.96  
                  32.95     1:06.96 (34.01)                                        
 49 Sherer, Caroline          15 YOTA-NC              1:10.97    1:07.13  
                  33.01     1:07.13 (34.12)                                        
 50 Sperry, Maggie D          16 NCAC-NC              1:12.28    1:07.16  
                  33.20     1:07.16 (33.96)                                        
 51 Giuliano, Meg I           15 TAC-NC               1:08.34    1:07.18  
                  33.52     1:07.18 (33.66)                                        
 52 Johns, Morgan J           16 NCAC-NC              1:08.02    1:07.30  
                  32.73     1:07.30 (34.57)                                        
 53 Fischetti, Jackie N       15 MOR-NC               1:12.25    1:07.39  
                  33.09     1:07.39 (34.30)                                        
 54 Swenson, Sophia P         15 TAC-NC               1:06.58    1:07.68  
                  33.30     1:07.68 (34.38)                                        
 55 Galloway, Claire E        16 WAVE-NC              1:09.51    1:07.93  
                  33.07     1:07.93 (34.86)                                        
 56 Konopka, Ava L            15 YOTA-NC              1:04.67    1:07.97  
                  32.96     1:07.97 (35.01)                                        
 57 Banks, Paige W            15 YOTA-NC              1:04.21    1:08.02  
                  32.90     1:08.02 (35.12)                                        
 58 Stewart, Morgan A         17 WAVE-NC              1:07.23    1:08.07  
                  32.96     1:08.07 (35.11)                                        
 59 Milberg, Katy M           16 WAVE-NC              1:03.41    1:08.09  
                  32.77     1:08.09 (35.32)                                        
 60 Adams, Hannah C           15 WAVE-NC              1:11.14    1:08.32  
                  33.56     1:08.32 (34.76)                                        
 61 Cornea, Andreea I         16 YOTA-NC              1:05.26    1:08.35  
                  33.56     1:08.35 (34.79)                                        
 62 Perry, Erin T             16 TAC-NC               1:07.95    1:08.64  
                  33.35     1:08.64 (35.29)                                        
 63 Cao, Madorie M            16 YOTA-NC              1:08.72    1:08.87  
                  33.22     1:08.87 (35.65)                                        
 64 Mondo, Molly E            15 YOTA-NC              1:13.66    1:09.08  
                  33.72     1:09.08 (35.36)                                        
 65 Elkins, Hannah J          15 YOTA-NC              1:10.04    1:09.25  
                  33.29     1:09.25 (35.96)                                        
 66 Chando, Carin N           15 YOTA-NC              1:12.51    1:09.63  
                  34.41     1:09.63 (35.22)                                        
 67 Jean, Ashley E            15 YOTA-NC              1:09.74    1:09.66  
                  34.79     1:09.66 (34.87)                                        
 68 Buscher, Tessa G          15 MOR-NC               1:10.21    1:10.23  
                  35.23     1:10.23 (35.00)                                        
 69 Moran, Isabel I           15 MOR-NC               1:09.04    1:10.49  
                  34.38     1:10.49 (36.11)                                        
 70 Armstrong, Taylor M       16 TAC-NC               1:07.64    1:11.01  
                  34.22     1:11.01 (36.79)                                        
 71 Ewing, Wren W             16 JH-CO                1:09.62    1:11.67  
                  34.23     1:11.67 (37.44)                                        
 72 Norris, Maddie E          16 YOTA-NC              1:15.48    1:11.91  
                  34.49     1:11.91 (37.42)                                        
 73 Willoughby, Kaitlyn M     15 TAC-NC               1:10.89    1:12.16  
                  35.74     1:12.16 (36.42)                                        
 74 Lei, Carina               15 TAC-NC               1:11.54    1:12.69  
                  35.95     1:12.69 (36.74)                                        
 75 Noonan, Ilaria G          15 YOTA-NC              1:10.92    1:12.79  
                  35.05     1:12.79 (37.74)                                        
 76 Li, Karen                 16 TAC-NC               1:10.02    1:12.94  
                  35.20     1:12.94 (37.74)                                        
 77 Yadav, Anjali             15 TAC-NC               1:12.98    1:14.40  
                  36.93     1:14.40 (37.47)                                        
 78 Denton, Brooke N          15 GFSC-NC              1:06.95    1:14.59  
                  36.01     1:14.59 (38.58)                                        
 79 Perrone, Lauren E         15 MOR-NC               1:15.91    1:15.89  
                  36.61     1:15.89 (39.28)                                        
 80 Ault, Kaileigh E          16 TAC-NC               1:17.98    1:19.07  
                  39.08     1:19.07 (39.99)                                        
 81 Erwin, Tory L             16 WAVE-NC              1:18.74    1:20.33  
                  38.58     1:20.33 (41.75)                                        
 82 Lima, Melissa D           16 YOTA-NC              1:21.35    1:20.80  
                  40.00     1:20.80 (40.80)                                        
 83 Ivery, Raivyn A           15 YOTA-NC              1:22.85    1:21.91  
                  40.47     1:21.91 (41.44)                                        
 84 Barry, Alice R            15 TAC-NC               1:47.32    1:24.61  
                  40.58     1:24.61 (44.03)                                        
 85 Woody, Caitlyn R          15 VACB-NC              1:30.55    1:30.60  
                  43.22     1:30.60 (47.38)                                        
 
Event 14  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Lim, Alex C               14 NCAC-NC                59.20      57.96  
                  28.18       57.96 (29.78)                                        
  2 Filardi, Christopher G    14 TAC-NC                 59.08      58.25  
                  27.71       58.25 (30.54)                                        
  3 Giffel, Ian A             14 YOTA-NC                58.98      59.22  
                  28.00       59.22 (31.22)                                        
  4 Armbruster, Noah M        14 MOR-NC               1:00.01      59.77  
                  28.52       59.77 (31.25)                                        
  5 Stepanian, Andrew V       13 MOR-NC               1:00.23      59.93  
                  28.74       59.93 (31.19)                                        
  6 Miley, Kian A             14 MOR-NC               1:01.72    1:00.78  
                  29.49     1:00.78 (31.29)                                        
  7 Johnson, Kyle R           13 TAC-NC               1:01.23    1:01.06  
                  29.46     1:01.06 (31.60)                                        
  8 Goembel, Matthew P        14 TAC-NC               1:01.49    1:01.98  
                  29.37     1:01.98 (32.61)                                        
B - Final
  9 Moore, Mackenzie M        14 NCAC-NC              1:02.70    1:00.42  
                  29.29     1:00.42 (31.13)                                        
 10 Honore, Alfred N          13 NCAC-NC              1:01.95    1:01.49  
                  29.68     1:01.49 (31.81)                                        
 11 Moore, Joshua M           14 TAC-NC               1:01.92    1:01.99  
                  30.15     1:01.99 (31.84)                                        
 12 Lyon, Edward R            14 MOR-NC               1:02.21    1:02.03  
                  29.77     1:02.03 (32.26)                                        
 13 Nolet, Alec M             13 YOTA-NC              1:02.85    1:02.61  
                  29.77     1:02.61 (32.84)                                        
 14 McDonald, Trevor R        13 WAVE-NC              1:02.28    1:03.13  
                  30.13     1:03.13 (33.00)                                        
 15 Hershfeld, Tate T         13 WAVE-NC              1:02.36    1:03.23  
                  30.82     1:03.23 (32.41)                                        
 16 Doherty, Torin N          13 WAVE-NC              1:03.19    1:03.33  
                  30.22     1:03.33 (33.11)                                        
 
Event 14  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Giffel, Ian A             14 YOTA-NC              1:00.02      58.98  
                  28.25       58.98 (30.73)                                        
  2 Filardi, Christopher G    14 TAC-NC               1:01.37      59.08  
                  28.20       59.08 (30.88)                                        
  3 Lim, Alex C               14 NCAC-NC              1:01.20      59.20  
                  28.91       59.20 (30.29)                                        
  4 Armbruster, Noah M        14 MOR-NC                 59.91    1:00.01  
                  29.13     1:00.01 (30.88)                                        
  5 Stepanian, Andrew V       13 MOR-NC               1:08.70    1:00.23  
                  28.90     1:00.23 (31.33)                                        
  6 Johnson, Kyle R           13 TAC-NC               1:05.70    1:01.23  
                  30.21     1:01.23 (31.02)                                        
  7 Goembel, Matthew P        14 TAC-NC               1:01.39    1:01.49  
                  29.67     1:01.49 (31.82)                                        
  8 Miley, Kian A             14 MOR-NC               1:01.22    1:01.72  
                  29.84     1:01.72 (31.88)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Moore, Joshua M           14 TAC-NC               1:06.06    1:01.92  
                  30.34     1:01.92 (31.58)                                        
 10 Honore, Alfred N          13 NCAC-NC              1:03.86    1:01.95  
                  30.19     1:01.95 (31.76)                                        
 11 Lyon, Edward R            14 MOR-NC               1:03.22    1:02.21  
                  30.50     1:02.21 (31.71)                                        
 12 McDonald, Trevor R        13 WAVE-NC              1:04.90    1:02.28  
                  30.51     1:02.28 (31.77)                                        
 13 Hershfeld, Tate T         13 WAVE-NC              1:05.07    1:02.36  
                  30.58     1:02.36 (31.78)                                        
 14 Moore, Mackenzie M        14 NCAC-NC              1:02.07    1:02.70  
                  31.17     1:02.70 (31.53)                                        
 15 Nolet, Alec M             13 YOTA-NC              1:02.50    1:02.85  
                  30.15     1:02.85 (32.70)                                        
 16 Doherty, Torin N          13 WAVE-NC              1:04.34    1:03.19  
                  30.47     1:03.19 (32.72)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Stoner, Reese F           13 YOTA-NC              1:03.60    1:03.57  
                  31.21     1:03.57 (32.36)                                        
 18 Thomas, Braden S          13 TAC-NC               1:08.59    1:04.72  
                  31.97     1:04.72 (32.75)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Adley, Logan W            13 WAVE-NC              1:06.75    1:05.34  
                  32.09     1:05.34 (33.25)                                        
 20 Scott, Mason A            13 MOR-NC               1:04.53    1:05.45  
                  32.40     1:05.45 (33.05)                                        
 21 Roessler, Stewart S       14 NCAC-NC              1:06.37    1:05.53  
                  32.00     1:05.53 (33.53)                                        
 22 Venters, Cole M           13 TAC-NC               1:06.87    1:05.61  
                  32.49     1:05.61 (33.12)                                        
 23 Fuller, Eli S             13 MOR-NC               1:06.34    1:05.68  
                  32.01     1:05.68 (33.67)                                        
 24 Su, William Y             14 TAC-NC               1:08.19    1:05.76  
                  31.37     1:05.76 (34.39)                                        
 25 Nixon, Carson W           13 WAVE-NC              1:08.63    1:06.15  
                  32.29     1:06.15 (33.86)                                        
 26 Bock, Michael S           14 YOTA-NC              1:08.71    1:06.30  
                  32.41     1:06.30 (33.89)                                        
 27 Walker, Wells W           13 MOR-NC               1:08.68    1:06.70  
                  33.41     1:06.70 (33.29)                                        
 28 Eischeid, Benjamin S      13 YOTA-NC              1:06.90    1:07.39  
                  33.10     1:07.39 (34.29)                                        
 29 Strauss, Justin F         13 MOR-NC               1:07.03    1:07.40  
                  32.72     1:07.40 (34.68)                                        
 30 Metzger, Riley C          14 MOR-NC               1:10.23    1:07.58  
                  33.38     1:07.58 (34.20)                                        
 31 Delcambre, Avery M        13 YOTA-NC              1:08.81    1:07.70  
                  33.16     1:07.70 (34.54)                                        
 32 Artman, Cole T            13 UN-02-NC             1:06.68    1:08.09  
                  33.30     1:08.09 (34.79)                                        
 33 Reading, Cy A             14 TAC-NC               1:09.58    1:09.04  
                  34.67     1:09.04 (34.37)                                        
 34 Chambers, Campbell G      13 WAVE-NC              1:09.88    1:09.16  
                  33.72     1:09.16 (35.44)                                        
 35 Klein, Daniel R           13 NCAC-NC              1:11.01    1:09.31  
                  34.29     1:09.31 (35.02)                                        
 36 Cook, Parker L            14 WAVE-NC              1:08.50    1:09.96  
                  33.82     1:09.96 (36.14)                                        
 37 Tew, Ivan M               14 WAVE-NC              1:08.64    1:10.09  
                  34.30     1:10.09 (35.79)                                        
 38 Cobb, Jason E             14 TAC-NC               1:11.39    1:10.10  
                  34.53     1:10.10 (35.57)                                        
 39 Chen, Andy Y              14 TAC-NC               1:12.58    1:11.26  
                  34.49     1:11.26 (36.77)                                        
 40 Hagen, Jackson S          13 NCAC-NC              1:10.19    1:11.41  
                  35.91     1:11.41 (35.50)                                        
 41 Conard, Kyle D            14 YOTA-NC              1:12.35    1:11.48  
 42 Lei, Scott                13 TAC-NC               1:12.50    1:11.87  
                  35.22     1:11.87 (36.65)                                        
 43 Godwin, Drew C            14 YOTA-NC              1:11.35    1:11.98  
                  35.56     1:11.98 (36.42)                                        
 44 Pollard, Lawson B         13 MOR-NC               1:14.19    1:13.19  
                  35.97     1:13.19 (37.22)                                        
 45 Trexler, Josh A           14 TAC-NC               1:13.27    1:13.37  
                  35.72     1:13.37 (37.65)                                        
 46 Penwell, Ryan A           13 TAC-NC               1:14.69    1:13.73  
                  35.93     1:13.73 (37.80)                                        
 47 Patel, Neelan S           13 TAC-NC               1:14.90    1:14.38  
                  36.63     1:14.38 (37.75)                                        
 48 Isola, Jayden A           14 NCAC-NC              1:19.69    1:15.97  
 49 Zhang, Jeffrey A          14 WAVE-NC              1:20.53    1:16.03  
                  36.80     1:16.03 (39.23)                                        
 50 Wilson, Luke A            14 YOTA-NC              1:17.55    1:17.45  
                  38.64     1:17.45 (38.81)                                        
 51 Lu, Stanley               13 TAC-NC               1:22.53    1:20.23  
 52 Perrone, Nick J           13 MOR-NC               1:17.64    1:28.05  
                  42.37     1:28.05 (45.68)                                        
 53 Bugaj, Brendan J          13 TAC-NC               1:55.99    1:40.57  
                  47.18     1:40.57 (53.39)                                        
 -- Peters, Jalen D           14 NCAC-NC              1:19.88         DQ  
                  36.58          DQ (37.32)                                        
 
Event 14  Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Baldwin, Daniel M         15 WAVE-NC                52.24      52.41  
                  25.65       52.41 (26.76)                                        
  2 Ghim, Christopher T       15 TAC-NC                 53.04      53.16  
                  26.44       53.16 (26.72)                                        
  3 Wahlers, Ryan D           16 TAC-NC                 54.42      53.75  
                  26.03       53.75 (27.72)                                        
  4 Smith, Nick E             16 TAC-NC                 53.16      53.94  
                  26.07       53.94 (27.87)                                        
  5 Lucht, Sammy J            16 MOR-NC                 55.71      54.93  
                  27.05       54.93 (27.88)                                        
  6 Cairns, Zac D             15 NCAC-NC                55.92      55.07  
                  27.11       55.07 (27.96)                                        
  7 O'Neill, Trevor M         16 MOR-NC                 54.88      55.08  
                  26.69       55.08 (28.39)                                        
  8 Partrick, Michael S       15 MOR-NC                 56.02      56.09  
                  27.66       56.09 (28.43)                                        
B - Final
  9 Mann, Benjamin B          16 WAVE-NC                56.39      54.97  
                  26.71       54.97 (28.26)                                        
 10 Bridgham, Joey J          15 MOR-NC                 56.46      55.17  
                  26.58       55.17 (28.59)                                        
 11 Hollis, Brian W           16 NCAC-NC                57.20      55.75  
                  27.50       55.75 (28.25)                                        
 12 Deming, Josh O            16 MOR-NC                 57.46      56.63  
                  27.72       56.63 (28.91)                                        
 13 Doherty, Evan G           16 WAVE-NC                56.50      56.82  
                  27.14       56.82 (29.68)                                        
 14 Vasudevan, Srinath        15 TAC-NC                 57.31      57.38  
                  27.84       57.38 (29.54)                                        
 15 Mabunga, Aidan J          16 YOTA-NC                57.33      58.10  
                  28.01       58.10 (30.09)                                        
 16 Eason, Miles L            15 TAC-NC                 57.53    1:02.40  
                  29.85     1:02.40 (32.55)                                        
C - Final
 17 Mu, Andy L                15 NCAC-NC                57.66      56.06  
                  26.79       56.06 (29.27)                                        
 18 Jeffries, Andrew L        16 YOTA-NC                57.98      57.19  
                  27.91       57.19 (29.28)                                        
 19 Blackburn, Connor J       15 MOR-NC                 58.04      57.33  
                  28.11       57.33 (29.22)                                        
 20 Donnelly, Jason S         15 MOR-NC                 58.02      57.49  
                  27.69       57.49 (29.80)                                        
 21 Chen, Kevin L             16 MOR-NC                 58.21      57.75  
                  27.98       57.75 (29.77)                                        
 22 Cochis, Matt R            16 TAC-NC                 58.66      58.79  
                  28.80       58.79 (29.99)                                        
 23 Watts, Joseph P           17 TAC-NC                 59.74      59.07  
                  28.28       59.07 (30.79)                                        
 24 Onks, Nathaniel A         16 MOR-NC                 59.61      59.43  
                  28.41       59.43 (31.02)                                        
 
Event 14  Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Baldwin, Daniel M         15 WAVE-NC                53.59      52.24  
                  25.83       52.24 (26.41)                                        
  2 Ghim, Christopher T       15 TAC-NC                 54.20      53.04  
                  26.09       53.04 (26.95)                                        
  3 Smith, Nick E             16 TAC-NC                 54.06      53.16  
                  25.87       53.16 (27.29)                                        
  4 Brown, Taye W             16 YOTA-NC                54.43      53.69  
                  26.17       53.69 (27.52)                                        
  5 Wahlers, Ryan D           16 TAC-NC                 53.61      54.42  
                  25.89       54.42 (28.53)                                        
  6 Diacumakos, Noah R        16 MOR-NC                 56.32      54.43  
                  26.64       54.43 (27.79)                                        
  7 O'Neill, Trevor M         16 MOR-NC                 55.94      54.88  
                  26.65       54.88 (28.23)                                        
  8 Speerschneider, Zach D    17 YOTA-NC                55.29      54.99  
                  26.69       54.99 (28.30)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Lucht, Sammy J            16 MOR-NC                 58.02      55.71  
                  27.32       55.71 (28.39)                                        
 10 Cairns, Zac D             15 NCAC-NC                56.45      55.92  
                  27.39       55.92 (28.53)                                        
 11 Partrick, Michael S       15 MOR-NC                 59.99      56.02  
                  27.43       56.02 (28.59)                                        
 12 Mann, Benjamin B          16 WAVE-NC                54.45      56.39  
                  27.49       56.39 (28.90)                                        
 13 Dalbo, Connor W           18 MOR-NC               1:00.52      56.44  
                  27.37       56.44 (29.07)                                        
 14 Bridgham, Joey J          15 MOR-NC                 54.30      56.46  
                  27.36       56.46 (29.10)                                        
 15 Doherty, Evan G           16 WAVE-NC                56.83      56.50  
                  27.37       56.50 (29.13)                                        
 16 Hollis, Brian W           16 NCAC-NC                57.87      57.20  
                  27.98       57.20 (29.22)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Vasudevan, Srinath        15 TAC-NC                 58.23      57.31  
                  28.38       57.31 (28.93)                                        
 18 Mabunga, Aidan J          16 YOTA-NC                58.61      57.33  
                  27.74       57.33 (29.59)                                        
 19 Deming, Josh O            16 MOR-NC                 57.64      57.46  
                  27.99       57.46 (29.47)                                        
 20 Eason, Miles L            15 TAC-NC                 57.19      57.53  
                  27.54       57.53 (29.99)                                        
 21 Mu, Andy L                15 NCAC-NC                56.63      57.66  
                  27.83       57.66 (29.83)                                        
 22 Hershfeld, Emerson E      17 WAVE-NC              1:06.65      57.75  
                  28.20       57.75 (29.55)                                        
 23 Jeffries, Andrew L        16 YOTA-NC                59.10      57.98  
                  28.56       57.98 (29.42)                                        
 24 Donnelly, Jason S         15 MOR-NC                 59.48      58.02  
                  27.82       58.02 (30.20)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Blackburn, Connor J       15 MOR-NC               1:03.32      58.04  
                  28.30       58.04 (29.74)                                        
 26 Chen, Kevin L             16 MOR-NC                 57.27      58.21  
                  28.49       58.21 (29.72)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Cochis, Matt R            16 TAC-NC               1:00.01      58.66  
                  28.30       58.66 (30.36)                                        
 28 Gaudette, Andrew W        16 NCAC-NC              1:00.18      58.69  
                  28.61       58.69 (30.08)                                        
 29 Nally, Benjamin C         16 NCAC-NC                59.32      59.23  
                  29.04       59.23 (30.19)                                        
 30 Onks, Nathaniel A         16 MOR-NC               1:02.29      59.61  
                  28.44       59.61 (31.17)                                        
 31 Watts, Joseph P           17 TAC-NC               1:07.04      59.74  
                  28.55       59.74 (31.19)                                        
 32 Edwards, Zack S           18 TAC-NC                 57.94    1:00.02  
                  28.89     1:00.02 (31.13)                                        
 33 Jorgensen, Cale A         15 YOTA-NC              1:00.07    1:00.27  
                  29.48     1:00.27 (30.79)                                        
 34 Haxholdt, Victor          15 TAC-NC               1:01.36    1:00.33  
                  29.37     1:00.33 (30.96)                                        
 35 Parsons, Garreth A        16 MOR-NC               1:06.11    1:00.57  
                  29.63     1:00.57 (30.94)                                        
 36 Brodnick, Seth A          15 TAC-NC               1:03.49    1:01.02  
                  29.37     1:01.02 (31.65)                                        
 37 Greeley, Matthew J        16 NCAC-NC              1:02.95    1:01.15  
                  29.76     1:01.15 (31.39)                                        
 38 Armbruster, Sam B         17 MOR-NC                 56.40    1:01.17  
                  29.46     1:01.17 (31.71)                                        
 39 Johnson, Brennan C        15 MOR-NC               1:04.43    1:01.67  
                  30.46     1:01.67 (31.21)                                        
 40 Roboff, Chris S           16 JH-CO                1:03.03    1:02.03  
                  30.37     1:02.03 (31.66)                                        
 41 Sanders, Michael J        15 WAVE-NC              1:02.54    1:02.30  
                  29.94     1:02.30 (32.36)                                        
 42 Larrie, Micah P           15 YOTA-NC              1:08.11    1:02.34  
                  30.67     1:02.34 (31.67)                                        
 43 Talbott, Michael E        17 TAC-NC               1:01.89    1:02.35  
                  30.33     1:02.35 (32.02)                                        
 44 Purtell, Colin S          15 TAC-NC               1:05.57    1:02.83  
                  31.16     1:02.83 (31.67)                                        
 45 Saah, Orion J             17 MOR-NC               1:00.52    1:02.98  
                  29.79     1:02.98 (33.19)                                        
 46 Patel, Ishan S            15 TAC-NC               1:03.90    1:03.23  
                  30.71     1:03.23 (32.52)                                        
 47 Kistler, Landon R         17 MOR-NC               1:10.49    1:03.44  
                  31.20     1:03.44 (32.24)                                        
 48 Hancock, Asher M          15 WAVE-NC              1:05.70    1:03.52  
                  30.30     1:03.52 (33.22)                                        
 49 Dick, Ryan R              15 JH-CO                1:08.05    1:04.08  
                  31.70     1:04.08 (32.38)                                        
 50 Kalika, Ethan B           16 TAC-NC               1:03.47    1:04.25  
                  32.54     1:04.25 (31.71)                                        
 51 Ierston-Brown, Jacob S    17 YOTA-NC              1:07.48    1:04.84  
                  31.58     1:04.84 (33.26)                                        
 52 Legge, Ryan C             16 MOR-NC               1:07.16    1:04.90  
                  31.96     1:04.90 (32.94)                                        
 53 Peck, Mason A             15 NCAC-NC              1:06.42    1:05.04  
                  31.54     1:05.04 (33.50)                                        
 54 Huryn, Isaac A            16 MOR-NC               1:03.81    1:05.30  
                  32.59     1:05.30 (32.71)                                        
 55 Lauchengco, Connor X      15 TAC-NC               1:06.15    1:06.20  
                  32.48     1:06.20 (33.72)                                        
 56 Wilson, Ben R             16 YOTA-NC              1:05.48    1:06.73  
                  32.82     1:06.73 (33.91)                                        
 57 Ascher, Benjamin H        15 NCAC-NC              1:08.63    1:07.80  
                  33.41     1:07.80 (34.39)                                        
 58 Cedergrund, Gustav G      15 TAC-NC               1:08.49    1:08.18  
                  32.85     1:08.18 (35.33)                                        
 59 Williams, Riley T         15 JH-CO                1:08.57    1:08.53  
                  33.17     1:08.53 (35.36)                                        
 60 Shanahan, Joseph C        15 CKS-NC               1:15.27    1:13.16  
                  35.48     1:13.16 (37.68)                                        
 61 Lauchengco, Christian J   15 TAC-NC               1:33.15    1:28.94  
 -- Isola, Nicolas A          16 NCAC-NC              1:09.36         DQ  
                  32.54          DQ (34.64)                                        
 -- Jett, Zach M              15 YOTA-NC              1:21.28         DQ  
                  39.19          DQ (43.59)                                        
 -- Macha, Pranesh            15 YOTA-NC              1:05.90         DQ  
                  33.64          DQ (35.97)                                        
 
Event 15  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Jaynes, Hope H            14 TAC-NC               2:01.97    1:59.16  
                  27.86       57.96 (30.10)     1:28.99 (31.03)     1:59.16 (30.17)
  2 Dalbo, Kyra R             14 TAC-NC               2:02.29    2:01.41  
                  27.63       58.28 (30.65)     1:30.15 (31.87)     2:01.41 (31.26)
  3 Haroldson, Olivia B       14 TAC-NC               2:02.91    2:01.43  
                  28.04       58.61 (30.57)     1:29.98 (31.37)     2:01.43 (31.45)
  4 Stevenson, Izzy M         14 TAC-NC               2:01.61    2:03.31  
                  27.83       58.12 (30.29)     1:30.52 (32.40)     2:03.31 (32.79)
  5 Wolff, Emilia R           14 TAC-NC               2:04.68    2:03.37  
                  28.73       59.70 (30.97)     1:31.25 (31.55)     2:03.37 (32.12)
  6 Chignell, Katie N         13 TAC-NC               2:03.09    2:04.00  
                  28.38       59.71 (31.33)     1:32.39 (32.68)     2:04.00 (31.61)
  7 Nguyen, Jackie T          14 NCAC-NC              2:05.04    2:04.16  
                  28.40       59.77 (31.37)     1:31.83 (32.06)     2:04.16 (32.33)
  8 Prather, Caroline E       13 GFSC-NC              2:04.97    2:04.39  
                  28.49       59.84 (31.35)     1:32.08 (32.24)     2:04.39 (32.31)
B - Final
  9 Horn, Ainsley E           14 WAVE-NC              2:06.79    2:02.64  
                  28.13       58.70 (30.57)     1:30.87 (32.17)     2:02.64 (31.77)
 10 Martin, Lillie M          14 MOR-NC               2:06.82    2:03.62  
                  29.36     1:00.22 (30.86)     1:32.24 (32.02)     2:03.62 (31.38)
 11 Bezuidenhout, Clarissa R  13 YOTA-NC              2:05.80    2:04.14  
                  29.33     1:01.09 (31.76)     1:32.83 (31.74)     2:04.14 (31.31)
 12 Fortner, Abi K            13 WAVE-NC              2:05.73    2:04.31  
                  28.61       59.97 (31.36)     1:31.97 (32.00)     2:04.31 (32.34)
 13 Fultz, Corinna E          13 MOR-NC               2:06.39    2:04.86  
                  29.14     1:00.94 (31.80)     1:33.46 (32.52)     2:04.86 (31.40)
 14 Dean, Ava M               13 TAC-NC               2:06.75    2:06.52  
                  29.73     1:01.25 (31.52)     1:34.15 (32.90)     2:06.52 (32.37)
 15 Roberts, Taylor A         14 MOR-NC               2:06.64    2:07.83  
                  29.10     1:01.54 (32.44)     1:34.72 (33.18)     2:07.83 (33.11)
 -- Smith, Clare D            13 YOTA-NC              2:05.30         DQ  
                  28.71     1:00.23 (31.52)     1:33.14 (32.91)          DQ (32.18)
 
Event 15  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Stevenson, Izzy M         14 TAC-NC               2:07.54    2:01.61  
                  28.34       59.31 (30.97)     1:30.18 (30.87)     2:01.61 (31.43)
  2 Jaynes, Hope H            14 TAC-NC               2:04.62    2:01.97  
                  28.67       59.56 (30.89)     1:31.33 (31.77)     2:01.97 (30.64)
  3 Dalbo, Kyra R             14 TAC-NC               2:08.36    2:02.29  
                  28.35       59.90 (31.55)     1:31.72 (31.82)     2:02.29 (30.57)
  4 Haroldson, Olivia B       14 TAC-NC               2:02.39    2:02.91  
                  59.02                             1:30.95 ( )     2:02.91 (31.96)
  5 Chignell, Katie N         13 TAC-NC               2:05.39    2:03.09  
                  28.48     1:00.12 (31.64)     1:32.28 (32.16)     2:03.09 (30.81)
  6 Wolff, Emilia R           14 TAC-NC               2:06.44    2:04.68  
                  29.50     1:01.24 (31.74)     1:32.96 (31.72)     2:04.68 (31.72)
  7 Prather, Caroline E       13 GFSC-NC              2:05.49    2:04.97  
                  28.84     1:00.47 (31.63)     1:32.62 (32.15)     2:04.97 (32.35)
  8 Nguyen, Jackie T          14 NCAC-NC              2:04.00    2:05.04  
                  29.16     1:00.62 (31.46)     1:32.93 (32.31)     2:05.04 (32.11)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Smith, Clare D            13 YOTA-NC              2:05.21    2:05.30  
                  29.35     1:00.96 (31.61)     1:33.50 (32.54)     2:05.30 (31.80)
 10 Fortner, Abi K            13 WAVE-NC              2:07.09    2:05.73  
                  28.51     1:00.32 (31.81)     1:33.33 (33.01)     2:05.73 (32.40)
 11 Bezuidenhout, Clarissa R  13 YOTA-NC              2:04.78    2:05.80  
                  29.84     1:02.05 (32.21)     1:34.58 (32.53)     2:05.80 (31.22)
 12 Fultz, Corinna E          13 MOR-NC               2:05.99    2:06.39  
                  29.30     1:00.87 (31.57)     1:33.94 (33.07)     2:06.39 (32.45)
 13 Roberts, Taylor A         14 MOR-NC               2:12.02    2:06.64  
                  29.40     1:01.95 (32.55)     1:34.50 (32.55)     2:06.64 (32.14)
 14 Dean, Ava M               13 TAC-NC               2:05.23    2:06.75  
                  29.65     1:01.36 (31.71)     1:34.34 (32.98)     2:06.75 (32.41)
 15 Horn, Ainsley E           14 WAVE-NC              2:02.32    2:06.79  
                  28.62     1:00.19 (31.57)     1:33.73 (33.54)     2:06.79 (33.06)
 16 Martin, Lillie M          14 MOR-NC               2:08.17    2:06.82  
                  29.80     1:01.84 (32.04)     1:34.23 (32.39)     2:06.82 (32.59)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Jacobson, Taylor M        13 JH-CO                2:08.25    2:06.88  
                  29.38     1:01.37 (31.99)     1:34.25 (32.88)     2:06.88 (32.63)
 18 Kornstein, Olivia N       14 NCAC-NC              2:07.44    2:07.43  
                  29.54     1:01.21 (31.67)     1:34.55 (33.34)     2:07.43 (32.88)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Sciaudone, Rose M         13 MOR-NC               2:09.34    2:07.59  
                  29.47     1:02.27 (32.80)     1:35.74 (33.47)     2:07.59 (31.85)
 20 Clonch, Madison A         13 TAC-NC               2:13.07    2:07.88  
                  28.93     1:01.77 (32.84)     1:35.15 (33.38)     2:07.88 (32.73)
 21 Russin, Ellie M           14 MOR-NC               2:11.35    2:08.39  
                  30.02     1:02.27 (32.25)     1:35.57 (33.30)     2:08.39 (32.82)
 22 Boulware, Olivia M        13 MOR-NC               2:09.09    2:08.42  
                  30.17     1:03.36 (33.19)     1:36.35 (32.99)     2:08.42 (32.07)
 23 Balbuena, Gabby C         13 WAVE-NC              2:07.98    2:08.43  
                  28.79     1:01.59 (32.80)     1:35.22 (33.63)     2:08.43 (33.21)
 24 Joseph, Neha S            14 TAC-NC               2:09.77    2:08.66  
                  29.93     1:02.74 (32.81)     1:36.30 (33.56)     2:08.66 (32.36)
 25 Tant, Hallie E            14 MOR-NC               2:06.53    2:08.67  
                  30.18     1:03.19 (33.01)     1:36.20 (33.01)     2:08.67 (32.47)
 26 Smith, Sydney T           13 MOR-NC               2:11.13    2:09.11  
                  29.70     1:02.23 (32.53)     1:35.81 (33.58)     2:09.11 (33.30)
 27 Hawkins, Taylor C         14 TAC-NC               2:13.09    2:09.21  
                  30.72     1:03.52 (32.80)     1:36.69 (33.17)     2:09.21 (32.52)
 28 Briggs, Miyako M          13 MOR-NC               2:10.22    2:09.72  
                  30.59     1:03.75 (33.16)     1:36.90 (33.15)     2:09.72 (32.82)
 29 Lillis, Ryan E            14 TAC-NC               2:16.25    2:09.88  
                  30.85     1:03.79 (32.94)     1:37.50 (33.71)     2:09.88 (32.38)
 30 Alexander, Phoebe Y       13 TAC-NC               2:17.24    2:10.16  
                  29.02     1:02.51 (33.49)     1:36.57 (34.06)     2:10.16 (33.59)
 31 Taylor, Allie F           14 YOTA-NC              2:07.94    2:10.21  
                  30.14     1:03.33 (33.19)     1:37.08 (33.75)     2:10.21 (33.13)
 32 Bezuidenhout, Chrisna M   13 YOTA-NC              2:09.87    2:10.23  
                  30.72     1:04.01 (33.29)     1:37.37 (33.36)     2:10.23 (32.86)
 33 Hoeg, Gwen E              14 ACCH-NC              2:13.45    2:10.25  
                  30.01     1:03.39 (33.38)     1:37.44 (34.05)     2:10.25 (32.81)
 34 Bilden, Lindy C           14 NCAC-NC              2:12.95    2:10.79  
                  30.29     1:04.22 (33.93)     1:38.43 (34.21)     2:10.79 (32.36)
 35 Cinque, Karissa L         13 NCAC-NC              2:13.47    2:10.88  
                  30.60     1:03.80 (33.20)     1:38.00 (34.20)     2:10.88 (32.88)
 36 Holmes, Caroline J        13 TAC-NC               2:11.61    2:11.01  
                  29.98     1:03.89 (33.91)     1:37.90 (34.01)     2:11.01 (33.11)
 37 Liang, Kayla S            13 TAC-NC               2:11.78    2:11.45  
                  30.39     1:03.89 (33.50)     1:38.24 (34.35)     2:11.45 (33.21)
 38 Smith, Caitlin R          14 JH-CO                2:24.60    2:11.91  
                  30.33     1:04.57 (34.24)     1:39.54 (34.97)     2:11.91 (32.37)
 39 Cao, Emma M               13 YOTA-NC              2:07.73    2:12.44  
                  30.51     1:04.00 (33.49)     1:38.60 (34.60)     2:12.44 (33.84)
 40 Yoder, Kate E             13 WAVE-NC              2:15.65    2:12.71  
                  30.74     1:04.14 (33.40)     1:38.64 (34.50)     2:12.71 (34.07)
 41 Newcome, Ava L            13 TAC-NC               2:11.50    2:12.91  
                  30.85     1:04.54 (33.69)     1:39.03 (34.49)     2:12.91 (33.88)
 42 Merry, Clara H            14 NCAC-NC              2:16.31    2:13.23  
                  31.37     1:05.28 (33.91)     1:39.90 (34.62)     2:13.23 (33.33)
 43 Thomsen, Savannah J       14 MOR-NC               2:11.82    2:13.26  
                  31.29     1:05.23 (33.94)     1:40.03 (34.80)     2:13.26 (33.23)
 44 Lehning, Caitlin B        14 TAC-NC               2:14.03    2:13.44  
                  30.83     1:04.46 (33.63)     1:39.45 (34.99)     2:13.44 (33.99)
 45 Reed, Cora E              13 MOR-NC               2:10.53    2:13.47  
                  29.99     1:04.34 (34.35)     1:39.77 (35.43)     2:13.47 (33.70)
 46 Holmes, Lillie B          14 MOR-NC               2:14.84    2:13.98  
                  30.76     1:04.95 (34.19)     1:39.77 (34.82)     2:13.98 (34.21)
 47 Shaver, Maya E            13 WAVE-NC              2:13.94    2:14.07  
                  31.18     1:05.73 (34.55)     1:40.27 (34.54)     2:14.07 (33.80)
 48 Goodwin, Claire R         14 MOR-NC               2:17.30    2:14.15  
                  30.74     1:05.30 (34.56)     1:40.02 (34.72)     2:14.15 (34.13)
 49 Tse, Mya S                13 MOR-NC               2:11.99    2:14.68  
                  30.93     1:05.18 (34.25)     1:39.91 (34.73)     2:14.68 (34.77)
 50 Nugent, Nina M            13 GFSC-NC              2:16.44    2:15.12  
                  30.99     1:04.29 (33.30)     1:39.41 (35.12)     2:15.12 (35.71)
 51 Valent, Cameron C         14 TAC-NC               2:18.17    2:15.13  
                  32.05     1:07.05 (35.00)     1:41.69 (34.64)     2:15.13 (33.44)
 52 Cook, Alyssa S            13 JH-CO                2:24.18    2:15.39  
                  31.62     1:06.41 (34.79)     1:41.26 (34.85)     2:15.39 (34.13)
 53 Clausen, Sage A           14 TAC-NC               2:17.76    2:15.48  
                  31.81     1:06.95 (35.14)     1:42.66 (35.71)     2:15.48 (32.82)
 54 Waters, Grayson L         14 TAC-NC               2:19.51    2:15.75  
                  31.09     1:05.64 (34.55)     1:41.56 (35.92)     2:15.75 (34.19)
 55 Nordstrom, Abby E         14 TAC-NC               2:17.33    2:16.20  
                  30.69     1:04.82 (34.13)     1:40.35 (35.53)     2:16.20 (35.85)
 56 Shellman, Hope E          13 TAC-NC               2:23.69    2:16.26  
                  31.78     1:07.44 (35.66)     1:43.78 (36.34)     2:16.26 (32.48)
 57 Petersen, Riley C         13 WAVE-NC              2:17.55    2:16.52  
                  32.02     1:07.15 (35.13)     1:42.74 (35.59)     2:16.52 (33.78)
 58 Harter, Ruth A            13 TAC-NC               2:19.43    2:16.55  
                  30.85     1:05.78 (34.93)     1:41.98 (36.20)     2:16.55 (34.57)
 59 Lu, Abby Z                13 TAC-NC               2:24.39    2:17.75  
                  32.42     1:07.99 (35.57)     1:44.38 (36.39)     2:17.75 (33.37)
 60 Kenney, Natalie J         13 TAC-NC               2:17.92    2:17.98  
                  31.78     1:06.80 (35.02)     1:42.75 (35.95)     2:17.98 (35.23)
 61 Flanagan, Delaney G       13 TAC-NC               2:16.49    2:18.76  
                  33.05     1:08.97 (35.92)     1:44.43 (35.46)     2:18.76 (34.33)
 62 Hochstrasser, Catelin B   13 MOR-NC               2:19.49    2:19.96  
                  31.97     1:09.05 (37.08)     1:45.45 (36.40)     2:19.96 (34.51)
 63 Johnson, Ace C            14 MOR-NC               2:17.18    2:20.39  
                  31.15     1:06.39 (35.24)     1:43.42 (37.03)     2:20.39 (36.97)
 64 Hill, Lily E              13 YOTA-NC              2:18.67    2:20.55  
                  32.03     1:08.21 (36.18)     1:45.23 (37.02)     2:20.55 (35.32)
 65 Jamshidi, Armita A        14 LTNC-NC              2:25.55    2:20.56  
                  31.25     1:06.57 (35.32)     1:43.93 (37.36)     2:20.56 (36.63)
 66 Bagley, Katia L           13 TAC-NC               2:24.32    2:20.88  
                  30.64     1:04.95 (34.31)     1:42.22 (37.27)     2:20.88 (38.66)
 67 Caulway, Allison J        13 YOTA-NC              2:22.54    2:21.04  
                  33.23     1:08.75 (35.52)     1:45.47 (36.72)     2:21.04 (35.57)
 68 Walker, Meghan A          14 YOTA-NC              2:21.21    2:21.29  
                  33.31     1:09.75 (36.44)     1:46.06 (36.31)     2:21.29 (35.23)
 69 Miller, Sadler D          13 MOR-NC               2:17.95    2:21.65  
                  32.08     1:08.17 (36.09)     1:45.83 (37.66)     2:21.65 (35.82)
 70 Freer, Sierra L           14 LTNC-NC              2:26.48    2:22.90  
                  31.58     1:07.23 (35.65)     1:45.32 (38.09)     2:22.90 (37.58)
 71 Saxena, Ish               14 TAC-NC               2:31.93    2:23.96  
                  33.38     1:09.45 (36.07)     1:46.67 (37.22)     2:23.96 (37.29)
 72 Witherspoon, Addy L       14 TAC-NC               2:27.49    2:24.28  
                  32.79     1:09.40 (36.61)     1:48.40 (39.00)     2:24.28 (35.88)
 73 Schillmoller, Dani R      13 MOR-NC               2:23.90    2:24.30  
                  33.42     1:10.64 (37.22)     1:47.86 (37.22)     2:24.30 (36.44)
 74 Anayiotou, Maria O        13 MOR-NC               2:26.43    2:24.76  
                  34.23     1:11.35 (37.12)     1:48.53 (37.18)     2:24.76 (36.23)
 75 Ganesan, Divya            13 TAC-NC               2:35.83    2:24.77  
                  31.37     1:07.30 (35.93)     1:46.97 (39.67)     2:24.77 (37.80)
 76 Barr, Lyssa J             13 TAC-NC               2:25.13    2:26.62  
                  34.36     1:12.32 (37.96)     1:50.01 (37.69)     2:26.62 (36.61)
 77 Boughton, Grace M         13 TAC-NC               2:25.64    2:26.77  
                  35.12     1:13.07 (37.95)     1:50.66 (37.59)     2:26.77 (36.11)
 78 Neudecker, Layne E        13 YOTA-NC              2:28.53    2:26.82  
                  33.88     1:11.21 (37.33)     1:49.34 (38.13)     2:26.82 (37.48)
 79 Inge, Bethany P           13 YOTA-NC              2:28.02    2:27.01  
                  33.76     1:11.92 (38.16)     1:50.36 (38.44)     2:27.01 (36.65)
 80 Cashin, Cece A            14 WAVE-NC              2:27.47    2:27.30  
                  33.64     1:12.02 (38.38)     1:50.43 (38.41)     2:27.30 (36.87)
 81 Salazar, Lauren B         13 YOTA-NC              2:27.16    2:28.48  
                  34.57     1:13.13 (38.56)     1:52.52 (39.39)     2:28.48 (35.96)
 82 Cooke, Emily G            14 TAC-NC               2:36.52    2:30.45  
                  35.05     1:14.04 (38.99)     1:52.93 (38.89)     2:30.45 (37.52)
 83 Foreman, Abby B           13 TAC-NC               2:32.58    2:32.75  
                  33.86     1:13.59 (39.73)     1:54.28 (40.69)     2:32.75 (38.47)
 84 Nolan, Libby C            13 YOTA-NC              2:28.53    2:34.67  
                  35.32     1:15.29 (39.97)     1:55.15 (39.86)     2:34.67 (39.52)
 85 Camden, Grace G           14 WAVE-NC              2:40.49    2:36.41  
                  35.19     1:15.45 (40.26)     1:56.06 (40.61)     2:36.41 (40.35)
 86 Mitchell, Taylor M        14 YOTA-NC              2:34.49    2:37.35  
                  34.39     1:14.65 (40.26)     1:56.97 (42.32)     2:37.35 (40.38)
 87 Eguiarte, Samara A        13 LTNC-NC              2:35.57    2:37.94  
                  34.27     1:13.77 (39.50)     1:56.04 (42.27)     2:37.94 (41.90)
 88 Hung, Grace *             13 YOTA-NC              2:59.66    2:40.03  
                  35.88     1:16.90 (41.02)     2:00.01 (43.11)     2:40.03 (40.02)
 89 Price, Kiley N            14 WAVE-NC              2:31.57    2:43.64  
                  37.44     1:20.27 (42.83)     2:02.63 (42.36)     2:43.64 (41.01)
 90 Pearson, Abby M           13 TAC-NC               2:52.82    2:47.65  
                  37.79     1:20.53 (42.74)     2:05.67 (45.14)     2:47.65 (41.98)
 91 Barve, Manu M             13 TAC-NC               3:20.00    3:48.33  
                  51.11     1:49.69 (58.58)     2:49.68 (59.99)     3:48.33 (58.65)
 -- Jackson, Sarah E          14 TAC-NC               1:54.92   X2:00.08  
                  28.22       58.48 (30.26)     1:29.44 (30.96)     2:00.08 (30.64)
 -- Hughes, Ashley L          14 TAC-NC               1:56.63   X2:02.29  
                  28.57       59.37 (30.80)     1:30.79 (31.42)     2:02.29 (31.50)
 
Event 15  Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Bachand, Madeleine M      16 MOR-NC               1:54.56    1:53.36  
                  27.20       55.67 (28.47)     1:24.60 (28.93)     1:53.36 (28.76)
  2 Martin, Reagan L          17 MOR-NC               1:57.96    1:56.21  
                  27.07       56.56 (29.49)     1:26.61 (30.05)     1:56.21 (29.60)
  3 Costley, Audrey E         17 NCAC-NC              1:58.49    1:56.62  
                  27.45       57.22 (29.77)     1:27.26 (30.04)     1:56.62 (29.36)
  4 Taylor, Jackie G          16 YOTA-NC              1:56.62    1:56.98  
                  27.30       56.70 (29.40)     1:26.59 (29.89)     1:56.98 (30.39)
  5 Hauser, Genny G           15 MOR-NC               1:58.23    1:57.24  
                  28.33       57.77 (29.44)     1:27.82 (30.05)     1:57.24 (29.42)
  6 Frank, Jessie K           17 TAC-NC               1:58.53    1:57.27  
                  27.48       56.93 (29.45)     1:26.98 (30.05)     1:57.27 (30.29)
  7 Worden, Ashley E          16 MOR-NC               1:58.43    1:58.49  
                  27.94       57.81 (29.87)     1:28.11 (30.30)     1:58.49 (30.38)
  8 Gschwind, Olivia C        15 WAVE-NC              1:57.38    1:59.51  
                  27.08       56.79 (29.71)     1:27.58 (30.79)     1:59.51 (31.93)
B - Final
  9 Klose, Vanessa S          17 MOR-NC               1:59.13    1:57.80  
                  27.37       57.54 (30.17)     1:28.08 (30.54)     1:57.80 (29.72)
 10 Bridgham, Kayla L         17 MOR-NC               1:58.73    1:57.88  
                  27.82       58.01 (30.19)     1:27.69 (29.68)     1:57.88 (30.19)
 11 Gasper, Ashton K          17 MOR-NC               1:59.37    1:57.92  
                  27.37       57.20 (29.83)     1:27.80 (30.60)     1:57.92 (30.12)
 12 Walton, Ashlyn P          16 MOR-NC               1:59.90    1:59.02  
                  28.49       58.65 (30.16)     1:29.10 (30.45)     1:59.02 (29.92)
 13 DeCaro, Emmarose R        17 TAC-NC               1:58.69    1:59.25  
                  27.21       56.74 (29.53)     1:27.84 (31.10)     1:59.25 (31.41)
 14 Jones, Acacia L           17 MOR-NC               2:00.15    2:00.46  
                  27.75       58.43 (30.68)     1:29.71 (31.28)     2:00.46 (30.75)
 15 Turner, Haley M           16 MOR-NC               1:58.82    2:01.37  
                  28.10       58.59 (30.49)     1:29.88 (31.29)     2:01.37 (31.49)
 16 Hayley, Catherine E       17 TAC-NC               1:59.76    2:02.55  
                  28.14       58.77 (30.63)     1:30.45 (31.68)     2:02.55 (32.10)
C - Final
 17 Muma, Samantha L          16 TAC-NC               2:01.18    1:57.37  
                  26.87       56.69 (29.82)     1:27.33 (30.64)     1:57.37 (30.04)
 18 Ellison, Hannalee K       15 MOR-NC               2:02.01    1:57.58  
                  27.84       56.90 (29.06)     1:27.84 (30.94)     1:57.58 (29.74)
 19 Stecker, Erin R           17 JH-CO                2:00.21    1:59.72  
                  28.13       58.03 (29.90)     1:28.85 (30.82)     1:59.72 (30.87)
 20 Peck, Emma R              18 MOR-NC               2:00.69    2:00.38  
                  28.22       58.79 (30.57)     1:29.52 (30.73)     2:00.38 (30.86)
 21 Partrick, Meghan K        15 MOR-NC               2:00.94    2:00.53  
                  28.16       58.75 (30.59)     1:29.50 (30.75)     2:00.53 (31.03)
 22 Danielsen, Sami J         16 TAC-NC               2:02.14    2:00.85  
                  28.09       58.69 (30.60)     1:30.16 (31.47)     2:00.85 (30.69)
 23 Carlson, Alayna M         15 MOR-NC               2:02.10    2:01.27  
                  27.88       58.79 (30.91)     1:29.94 (31.15)     2:01.27 (31.33)
 24 Rex, Kennedy R            16 MOR-NC               2:01.73    2:01.50  
                  27.50       58.09 (30.59)     1:30.59 (32.50)     2:01.50 (30.91)
 
Event 15  Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bachand, Madeleine M      16 MOR-NC               1:53.04    1:54.56  
                  27.45       56.19 (28.74)     1:25.39 (29.20)     1:54.56 (29.17)
  2 McCauley, Ashley E        17 MOR-NC               1:54.89    1:56.02  
                  27.07       56.30 (29.23)     1:26.40 (30.10)     1:56.02 (29.62)
  3 Taylor, Jackie G          16 YOTA-NC              1:54.41    1:56.62  
                  27.78       57.24 (29.46)     1:26.60 (29.36)     1:56.62 (30.02)
  4 Gschwind, Olivia C        15 WAVE-NC              1:58.69    1:57.38  
                  27.50       57.32 (29.82)     1:27.40 (30.08)     1:57.38 (29.98)
  5 Bruno, Hannah C           18 MOR-NC               1:57.40    1:57.64  
                  27.38       57.71 (30.33)     1:28.13 (30.42)     1:57.64 (29.51)
  6 Martin, Reagan L          17 MOR-NC               1:57.66    1:57.96  
                  27.36       57.24 (29.88)     1:27.62 (30.38)     1:57.96 (30.34)
  7 Hauser, Genny G           15 MOR-NC               1:57.34    1:58.23  
                  28.06       58.05 (29.99)     1:28.20 (30.15)     1:58.23 (30.03)
  8 Worden, Ashley E          16 MOR-NC               1:55.85    1:58.43  
                  28.65       58.35 (29.70)     1:28.69 (30.34)     1:58.43 (29.74)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Costley, Audrey E         17 NCAC-NC              1:57.33    1:58.49  
                  27.86       58.13 (30.27)     1:28.75 (30.62)     1:58.49 (29.74)
 10 Frank, Jessie K           17 TAC-NC               1:56.69    1:58.53  
                  27.87       57.79 (29.92)     1:27.93 (30.14)     1:58.53 (30.60)
 11 DeCaro, Emmarose R        17 TAC-NC               1:57.13    1:58.69  
                  27.73       57.81 (30.08)     1:28.45 (30.64)     1:58.69 (30.24)
 12 Bridgham, Kayla L         17 MOR-NC               1:57.98    1:58.73  
                  28.24       58.63 (30.39)     1:28.12 (29.49)     1:58.73 (30.61)
 13 Turner, Haley M           16 MOR-NC               1:58.85    1:58.82  
                  28.40       58.54 (30.14)     1:28.81 (30.27)     1:58.82 (30.01)
 14 Klose, Vanessa S          17 MOR-NC               1:57.49    1:59.13  
                  28.24       58.44 (30.20)     1:29.11 (30.67)     1:59.13 (30.02)
 15 Gasper, Ashton K          17 MOR-NC               1:56.15    1:59.37  
                  10.05       58.10 (48.05)     1:28.97 (30.87)     1:59.37 (30.40)
 16 Hayley, Catherine E       17 TAC-NC               1:58.12    1:59.76  
                  28.47       58.40 (29.93)     1:29.09 (30.69)     1:59.76 (30.67)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Walton, Ashlyn P          16 MOR-NC               1:59.38    1:59.90  
                  28.61       58.90 (30.29)     1:29.65 (30.75)     1:59.90 (30.25)
 18 Jones, Acacia L           17 MOR-NC               2:02.27    2:00.15  
                  27.80       58.20 (30.40)     1:29.22 (31.02)     2:00.15 (30.93)
 19 Stecker, Erin R           17 JH-CO                2:01.22    2:00.21  
                  28.69       59.17 (30.48)     1:29.78 (30.61)     2:00.21 (30.43)
 20 Peck, Emma R              18 MOR-NC               2:00.03    2:00.69  
                  28.30       58.65 (30.35)     1:29.73 (31.08)     2:00.69 (30.96)
 21 Partrick, Meghan K        15 MOR-NC               1:59.73    2:00.94  
                  28.51       59.19 (30.68)     1:30.18 (30.99)     2:00.94 (30.76)
 22 Muma, Samantha L          16 TAC-NC               1:56.36    2:01.18  
                  27.57       57.92 (30.35)     1:29.49 (31.57)     2:01.18 (31.69)
 23 Rex, Kennedy R            16 MOR-NC               2:07.23    2:01.73  
                  27.75       59.00 (31.25)     1:30.48 (31.48)     2:01.73 (31.25)
 24 Ellison, Hannalee K       15 MOR-NC               1:57.25    2:02.01  
                  28.69       59.43 (30.74)     1:30.99 (31.56)     2:02.01 (31.02)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Carlson, Alayna M         15 MOR-NC               1:58.25    2:02.10  
                  28.31       58.56 (30.25)     1:29.49 (30.93)     2:02.10 (32.61)
 26 Keever, Caroline W        17 UN-02-NC             1:59.49    2:02.13  
                  28.09       59.02 (30.93)     1:30.39 (31.37)     2:02.13 (31.74)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Danielsen, Sami J         16 TAC-NC               1:59.63    2:02.14  
                  27.65       58.65 (31.00)     1:30.71 (32.06)     2:02.14 (31.43)
 28 Teachey, Michaela G       15 MOR-NC               2:00.46    2:02.67  
                  28.85       59.91 (31.06)     1:31.43 (31.52)     2:02.67 (31.24)
 29 Curran, Kaylie F          15 TAC-NC               2:01.59   J2:02.67  
                  28.53       59.46 (30.93)     1:31.12 (31.66)     2:02.67 (31.55)
 30 Lee, Tricia C             16 NCAC-NC              2:03.94    2:02.83  
                  28.16       58.65 (30.49)     1:30.56 (31.91)     2:02.83 (32.27)
 31 Uveges, Avalon M          15 TAC-NC               2:02.57    2:02.96  
                  28.25       59.24 (30.99)     1:31.31 (32.07)     2:02.96 (31.65)
 32 Herrera, Mariana C        16 MOR-NC               2:03.33    2:02.97  
                  28.35       59.77 (31.42)     1:31.72 (31.95)     2:02.97 (31.25)
 33 Atkins, Hope L            16 JH-CO                2:05.49    2:03.04  
                  28.93     1:00.01 (31.08)     1:31.80 (31.79)     2:03.04 (31.24)
 34 Joyce, Genna E            15 MOR-NC               2:08.00    2:03.29  
                  29.51     1:00.56 (31.05)     1:31.86 (31.30)     2:03.29 (31.43)
 35 Madden, Lindsay R         16 YOTA-NC              2:04.79    2:04.41  
                  28.74       59.93 (31.19)     1:32.01 (32.08)     2:04.41 (32.40)
 36 Myhrvold, Amelia M        15 YOTA-NC              2:06.70    2:04.45  
                  29.24     1:00.42 (31.18)     1:32.47 (32.05)     2:04.45 (31.98)
 37 Pauly, Naya E             16 JH-CO                2:01.09    2:04.61  
                  29.19     1:00.29 (31.10)     1:32.38 (32.09)     2:04.61 (32.23)
 38 Maring, Keaton R          17 JH-CO                2:02.54    2:04.67  
                  29.13     1:01.34 (32.21)     1:33.85 (32.51)     2:04.67 (30.82)
 39 Williford, Caroline M     15 MOR-NC               2:03.07    2:04.75  
                  29.54     1:01.33 (31.79)     1:33.37 (32.04)     2:04.75 (31.38)
 40 Swenson, Sophia P         15 TAC-NC               2:03.37    2:04.82  
                  28.42     1:00.31 (31.89)     1:33.19 (32.88)     2:04.82 (31.63)
 41 Ryan, Erin E              17 MOR-NC               2:05.47    2:06.04  
                  29.65     1:01.76 (32.11)     1:34.36 (32.60)     2:06.04 (31.68)
 42 Oaster, Peyton E          16 JH-CO                2:04.71    2:06.28  
                  29.46     1:01.13 (31.67)     1:33.78 (32.65)     2:06.28 (32.50)
 43 McGrath, Natalie R        16 MOR-NC               2:00.41    2:06.58  
                  29.29     1:01.39 (32.10)     1:34.06 (32.67)     2:06.58 (32.52)
 44 Aspden, Hannah E          17 YOTA-NC              2:09.96    2:06.77  
                  29.87     1:01.77 (31.90)     1:34.22 (32.45)     2:06.77 (32.55)
 45 Baumgartner, Allison M    16 YOTA-NC              2:03.52    2:06.91  
                  29.48     1:01.99 (32.51)     1:34.63 (32.64)     2:06.91 (32.28)
 46 Sanders, Sedona M         18 JH-CO                2:06.85    2:06.94  
                  29.21     1:01.07 (31.86)     1:34.04 (32.97)     2:06.94 (32.90)
 47 Easton, Scout L           18 JH-CO                2:08.73    2:06.95  
                  28.78     1:01.31 (32.53)     1:34.97 (33.66)     2:06.95 (31.98)
 48 McGhee, Grace G           17 NCAC-NC              2:03.36    2:07.47  
                  29.00     1:01.24 (32.24)     1:34.71 (33.47)     2:07.47 (32.76)
 49 Wisz, Emmy E              16 MOR-NC               2:09.62    2:07.53  
                  29.19     1:01.61 (32.42)     1:34.56 (32.95)     2:07.53 (32.97)
 50 Rowe, Laurel T            18 JH-CO                2:07.87    2:07.59  
                  29.94     1:01.70 (31.76)     1:34.68 (32.98)     2:07.59 (32.91)
 51 Ortiz, Elaine G           16 GFSC-NC              2:04.97    2:07.71  
                  30.02     1:02.56 (32.54)     1:35.40 (32.84)     2:07.71 (32.31)
 52 Li, Mona M                15 TAC-NC               2:06.10    2:07.94  
                  30.09     1:03.10 (33.01)     1:36.15 (33.05)     2:07.94 (31.79)
 53 Kennedy, Carlyle R        15 WAVE-NC              2:07.66    2:08.55  
                  29.10     1:02.25 (33.15)     1:36.37 (34.12)     2:08.55 (32.18)
 54 Hurlburt, Gillian G       17 YOTA-NC              2:01.48    2:08.73  
                  30.24     1:02.56 (32.32)     1:35.66 (33.10)     2:08.73 (33.07)
 55 Buscher, Tessa G          15 MOR-NC               2:11.48    2:08.78  
                  29.61     1:02.74 (33.13)     1:35.58 (32.84)     2:08.78 (33.20)
 56 Inscore, Janie M          15 MOR-NC               2:07.01    2:08.81  
                  29.25     1:01.47 (32.22)     1:35.22 (33.75)     2:08.81 (33.59)
 57 Sperry, Maggie D          16 NCAC-NC              2:14.54    2:09.41  
                  31.04     1:02.52 (31.48)     1:36.40 (33.88)     2:09.41 (33.01)
 58 Cao, Madorie M            16 YOTA-NC              2:08.45    2:09.47  
                  30.01     1:02.41 (32.40)     1:36.45 (34.04)     2:09.47 (33.02)
 59 Morris, Lauren E          16 TAC-NC               2:09.64    2:09.62  
                  29.92     1:03.08 (33.16)     1:36.35 (33.27)     2:09.62 (33.27)
 60 Febre, Kirsten M          16 NCAC-NC              2:12.44    2:10.65  
                  29.44     1:02.48 (33.04)     1:36.98 (34.50)     2:10.65 (33.67)
 61 Moran, Isabel I           15 MOR-NC               2:06.04    2:10.83  
                  30.75     1:03.91 (33.16)     1:37.55 (33.64)     2:10.83 (33.28)
 62 Tuenker, Claire E         15 YOTA-NC              2:12.09    2:10.89  
                  30.11     1:04.06 (33.95)     1:37.98 (33.92)     2:10.89 (32.91)
 63 Johns, Morgan J           16 NCAC-NC              2:12.79    2:11.04  
                  29.57     1:02.65 (33.08)     1:37.80 (35.15)     2:11.04 (33.24)
 64 Adams, Hannah C           15 WAVE-NC              2:09.82    2:11.19  
                  29.64     1:02.62 (32.98)     1:37.39 (34.77)     2:11.19 (33.80)
 65 McCormick, Hadley K       17 NCAC-NC              2:10.00    2:11.35  
                  30.83     1:03.87 (33.04)     1:37.62 (33.75)     2:11.35 (33.73)
 66 Denton, Emma G            16 GFSC-NC              2:12.60    2:11.36  
                  30.36     1:03.58 (33.22)     1:37.45 (33.87)     2:11.36 (33.91)
 67 Sherer, Caroline          15 YOTA-NC              2:15.01    2:11.56  
                  31.62     1:04.46 (32.84)     1:37.92 (33.46)     2:11.56 (33.64)
 68 Konopka, Ava L            15 YOTA-NC              2:04.26    2:11.65  
                  29.74     1:03.02 (33.28)     1:37.42 (34.40)     2:11.65 (34.23)
 69 Bayle, Lauren E           16 YOTA-NC              2:08.48    2:12.48  
                  29.75     1:03.12 (33.37)     1:37.66 (34.54)     2:12.48 (34.82)
 70 Giuliano, Meg I           15 TAC-NC               2:23.72    2:13.56  
                  30.05     1:03.93 (33.88)     1:39.10 (35.17)     2:13.56 (34.46)
 71 Leischner, Peyton T       16 MOR-NC               2:09.50    2:13.75  
                  30.25     1:03.66 (33.41)     1:38.41 (34.75)     2:13.75 (35.34)
 72 Armstrong, Taylor M       16 TAC-NC               2:10.97    2:14.24  
                  30.48     1:04.55 (34.07)     1:39.23 (34.68)     2:14.24 (35.01)
 73 Schmid, Abigail L         15 TAC-NC               2:10.54    2:14.28  
                  30.17     1:03.62 (33.45)     1:38.71 (35.09)     2:14.28 (35.57)
 74 Barnette, Isabella P      16 MOR-NC               1:52.90    2:14.60  
                  24.70     1:04.72 (40.02)     1:39.74 (35.02)     2:14.60 (34.86)
 75 Dodson, Caroline R        15 TAC-NC               2:11.03    2:15.03  
                  30.29     1:03.80 (33.51)     1:39.48 (35.68)     2:15.03 (35.55)
 76 Chando, Carin N           15 YOTA-NC              2:13.74    2:15.46  
                  30.89     1:04.94 (34.05)     1:39.91 (34.97)     2:15.46 (35.55)
 77 Zipp, Via P               15 JH-CO                2:21.08    2:15.69  
                  31.10     1:05.50 (34.40)     1:40.85 (35.35)     2:15.69 (34.84)
 78 Ewing, Wren W             16 JH-CO                2:09.61    2:17.93  
                  31.53     1:06.60 (35.07)     1:42.15 (35.55)     2:17.93 (35.78)
 79 Lei, Carina               15 TAC-NC               2:17.21    2:18.12  
                  31.61     1:06.69 (35.08)     1:42.88 (36.19)     2:18.12 (35.24)
 80 Denton, Elizabeth A       17 VACB-NC              2:20.04    2:18.42  
                  31.97     1:06.70 (34.73)     1:43.09 (36.39)     2:18.42 (35.33)
 81 O'Brien, Annie E          15 NCAC-NC              2:20.71    2:18.55  
                  31.73     1:06.82 (35.09)     1:43.29 (36.47)     2:18.55 (35.26)
 82 Edelson, Anna E           16 WAVE-NC              2:03.85    2:19.37  
                  31.42     1:06.66 (35.24)     1:43.23 (36.57)     2:19.37 (36.14)
 83 Li, Karen                 16 TAC-NC               2:11.70    2:19.48  
                  31.53     1:07.00 (35.47)     1:43.38 (36.38)     2:19.48 (36.10)
 84 Williams, Kacie M         15 MOR-NC               2:27.13    2:21.45  
                  32.64     1:08.04 (35.40)     1:44.88 (36.84)     2:21.45 (36.57)
 85 Shanahan, Quinn C         15 CKS-NC               2:27.56    2:23.25  
                  30.58     1:05.55 (34.97)   2:23.25 (1:17.70)                    
 86 Erwin, Tory L             16 WAVE-NC              2:22.92    2:27.20  
                  33.28     1:11.18 (37.90)     1:49.22 (38.04)     2:27.20 (37.98)
 87 Ault, Kaileigh E          16 TAC-NC               2:22.97    2:28.41  
                  34.29     1:12.89 (38.60)     1:51.46 (38.57)     2:28.41 (36.95)
 88 Perrone, Lauren E         15 MOR-NC               2:26.06    2:28.58  
                  32.45     1:10.49 (38.04)     1:50.19 (39.70)     2:28.58 (38.39)
 89 Barry, Alice R            15 TAC-NC               2:33.54    2:39.71  
                  35.53     1:15.19 (39.66)     1:58.19 (43.00)     2:39.71 (41.52)
 90 Lima, Melissa D           16 YOTA-NC              2:51.98    2:46.77  
                  38.15     1:21.13 (42.98)     2:06.04 (44.91)     2:46.77 (40.73)
 -- Norris, Maddie E          16 YOTA-NC              2:16.12         DQ  
                  30.88     1:04.68 (33.80)     1:41.05 (36.37)          DQ (34.44)
 
Event 16  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Duracinsky, Jacob A       14 MOR-NC               1:53.04    1:50.58  
                  25.17       53.19 (28.02)     1:22.03 (28.84)     1:50.58 (28.55)
  2 DeSimone, Aidan A         14 MOR-NC               1:51.88    1:51.01  
                  25.37       52.72 (27.35)     1:21.90 (29.18)     1:51.01 (29.11)
  3 Vasudevan, Srikant        14 TAC-NC               1:53.86    1:53.16  
                  24.90       53.33 (28.43)     1:23.35 (30.02)     1:53.16 (29.81)
  4 Stepanian, Andrew V       13 MOR-NC               1:54.13    1:54.56  
                  26.66       56.10 (29.44)     1:24.60 (28.50)     1:54.56 (29.96)
  5 Perkins, Tull T           14 MOR-NC               1:55.82    1:55.66  
                  26.10       55.37 (29.27)     1:25.96 (30.59)     1:55.66 (29.70)
  6 Moore, Joshua M           14 TAC-NC               1:53.08    1:56.78  
                  26.23       54.99 (28.76)     1:25.75 (30.76)     1:56.78 (31.03)
  7 Armbruster, Noah M        14 MOR-NC               1:56.75    1:58.71  
                  27.03       57.23 (30.20)     1:28.06 (30.83)     1:58.71 (30.65)
  8 Adley, Logan W            13 WAVE-NC              1:58.31    2:00.31  
                  26.77       57.30 (30.53)     1:29.19 (31.89)     2:00.31 (31.12)
B - Final
  9 Lim, Alex C               14 NCAC-NC              2:00.20    1:57.14  
                  26.56       56.15 (29.59)     1:27.04 (30.89)     1:57.14 (30.10)
 10 Miley, Kian A             14 MOR-NC               2:02.95    1:57.55  
                  28.81       58.98 (30.17)     1:28.33 (29.35)     1:57.55 (29.22)
 11 Pena, Wyatt M             14 UN-02-NC             1:59.31    1:58.05  
                  27.14       57.26 (30.12)     1:27.92 (30.66)     1:58.05 (30.13)
 12 VonWeihe, Ryan C          14 MOR-NC               2:00.60    1:59.41  
                  27.63       57.58 (29.95)     1:28.98 (31.40)     1:59.41 (30.43)
 13 Goembel, Matthew P        14 TAC-NC               2:01.03    2:00.67  
                  27.54       57.80 (30.26)     1:29.33 (31.53)     2:00.67 (31.34)
 14 Honore, Alfred N          13 NCAC-NC              2:00.62    2:01.96  
                  27.97       58.76 (30.79)     1:30.68 (31.92)     2:01.96 (31.28)
 15 Bock, Michael S           14 YOTA-NC              2:02.97    2:03.40  
                  28.18       59.95 (31.77)     1:32.23 (32.28)     2:03.40 (31.17)
 16 Williams, Keith E         13 TAC-NC               2:02.44    2:05.19  
                  28.71       59.89 (31.18)     1:32.83 (32.94)     2:05.19 (32.36)
 
Event 16  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 DeSimone, Aidan A         14 MOR-NC               1:58.80    1:51.88  
                  26.24       54.41 (28.17)     1:23.19 (28.78)     1:51.88 (28.69)
  2 Duracinsky, Jacob A       14 MOR-NC               1:54.06    1:53.04  
                  25.83       54.40 (28.57)     1:23.77 (29.37)     1:53.04 (29.27)
  3 Moore, Joshua M           14 TAC-NC               1:55.39    1:53.08  
                  25.59       54.10 (28.51)     1:23.83 (29.73)     1:53.08 (29.25)
  4 Vasudevan, Srikant        14 TAC-NC               1:54.92    1:53.86  
                  25.24       54.08 (28.84)     1:24.82 (30.74)     1:53.86 (29.04)
  5 Stepanian, Andrew V       13 MOR-NC               1:57.80    1:54.13  
                  26.30       55.15 (28.85)     1:24.42 (29.27)     1:54.13 (29.71)
  6 Perkins, Tull T           14 MOR-NC               1:58.96    1:55.82  
                  26.25       55.46 (29.21)     1:25.92 (30.46)     1:55.82 (29.90)
  7 Armbruster, Noah M        14 MOR-NC               1:54.75    1:56.75  
                  26.51       56.09 (29.58)     1:26.84 (30.75)     1:56.75 (29.91)
  8 Adley, Logan W            13 WAVE-NC              1:57.67    1:58.31  
                  27.03       57.17 (30.14)     1:28.22 (31.05)     1:58.31 (30.09)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Pena, Wyatt M             14 UN-02-NC             2:04.60    1:59.31  
                  27.62       57.84 (30.22)     1:28.70 (30.86)     1:59.31 (30.61)
 10 Volk, Trevor C            14 WAVE-NC              2:01.36    2:00.08  
                  27.39       58.11 (30.72)     1:29.40 (31.29)     2:00.08 (30.68)
 11 Lim, Alex C               14 NCAC-NC              1:57.93    2:00.20  
                  28.51       59.44 (30.93)     1:30.05 (30.61)     2:00.20 (30.15)
 12 VonWeihe, Ryan C          14 MOR-NC               1:59.08    2:00.60  
                  26.93       56.66 (29.73)     1:28.25 (31.59)     2:00.60 (32.35)
 13 Honore, Alfred N          13 NCAC-NC              2:06.32    2:00.62  
                  27.59       58.17 (30.58)     1:29.76 (31.59)     2:00.62 (30.86)
 14 Goembel, Matthew P        14 TAC-NC               2:00.75    2:01.03  
                  27.67       58.39 (30.72)     1:29.90 (31.51)     2:01.03 (31.13)
 15 Johnson, Kyle R           13 TAC-NC               2:04.63    2:01.55  
                  28.85     1:00.42 (31.57)     1:31.74 (31.32)     2:01.55 (29.81)
 16 Williams, Keith E         13 TAC-NC               2:05.21    2:02.44  
                  28.61       59.49 (30.88)     1:31.14 (31.65)     2:02.44 (31.30)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Miley, Kian A             14 MOR-NC               1:56.20    2:02.95  
                  26.32       55.14 (28.82)     1:28.22 (33.08)     2:02.95 (34.73)
 18 Bock, Michael S           14 YOTA-NC              2:04.34    2:02.97  
                  28.35       59.65 (31.30)     1:31.84 (32.19)     2:02.97 (31.13)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Zhang, Marcel             14 TAC-NC               2:09.55    2:03.74  
                  27.52       58.72 (31.20)     1:31.25 (32.53)     2:03.74 (32.49)
 20 Lyon, Edward R            14 MOR-NC               2:03.66    2:03.76  
                  27.68       58.66 (30.98)     1:31.26 (32.60)     2:03.76 (32.50)
 21 Filardi, Christopher G    14 TAC-NC               2:06.74    2:04.38  
                  27.98       59.88 (31.90)     1:32.05 (32.17)     2:04.38 (32.33)
 22 Quaresma, David G         13 GFSC-NC              2:09.64    2:04.61  
                  28.43       59.56 (31.13)     1:32.71 (33.15)     2:04.61 (31.90)
 23 Nolet, Alec M             13 YOTA-NC              2:07.48    2:05.44  
                  27.44       58.29 (30.85)     1:31.42 (33.13)     2:05.44 (34.02)
 24 Walton, Ben L             14 GFSC-NC              2:09.77    2:05.56  
                  28.29     1:00.10 (31.81)     1:33.02 (32.92)     2:05.56 (32.54)
 25 Pearce, Daniel D          13 YOTA-NC              2:04.07    2:06.73  
                  27.50       58.54 (31.04)     1:32.33 (33.79)     2:06.73 (34.40)
 26 Li, Daniel H              13 TAC-NC               2:10.05    2:06.85  
                  29.29     1:00.81 (31.52)     1:34.22 (33.41)     2:06.85 (32.63)
 27 Reading, Cy A             14 TAC-NC               2:14.19    2:07.12  
                  29.34     1:01.79 (32.45)     1:35.46 (33.67)     2:07.12 (31.66)
 28 Ulrich, James M           13 JH-CO                2:08.42    2:07.33  
                  29.16     1:01.74 (32.58)     1:34.90 (33.16)     2:07.33 (32.43)
 29 McDonald, Trevor R        13 WAVE-NC              2:13.86    2:07.83  
                  29.87     1:02.67 (32.80)     1:36.02 (33.35)     2:07.83 (31.81)
 30 Godwin, Drew C            14 YOTA-NC              2:10.45    2:07.98  
                  28.98     1:01.61 (32.63)     1:35.70 (34.09)     2:07.98 (32.28)
 31 Farris, Adam A            13 TAC-NC               2:11.75    2:08.82  
                  29.35     1:02.42 (33.07)     1:36.12 (33.70)     2:08.82 (32.70)
 32 Conard, Kyle D            14 YOTA-NC              2:08.24    2:09.12  
                  29.81     1:03.82 (34.01)     1:36.62 (32.80)     2:09.12 (32.50)
 33 Ritchie, Daniel S         13 GFSC-NC              2:11.38    2:09.76  
                  29.84     1:02.91 (33.07)     1:36.71 (33.80)     2:09.76 (33.05)
 34 Curtis, Gabe A            13 TAC-NC               2:07.55    2:10.08  
                  28.94     1:02.06 (33.12)     1:36.65 (34.59)     2:10.08 (33.43)
 35 Fuentes, Ivan O           14 TAC-NC               2:16.98    2:10.70  
                  29.82     1:02.92 (33.10)     1:37.47 (34.55)     2:10.70 (33.23)
 36 Cook, Hunter T            13 WAVE-NC              2:12.64    2:10.73  
                  28.95     1:02.74 (33.79)     1:37.05 (34.31)     2:10.73 (33.68)
 37 Artman, Cole T            13 UN-02-NC             2:08.66    2:10.96  
                  30.31     1:04.28 (33.97)     1:38.49 (34.21)     2:10.96 (32.47)
 38 Tew, Ivan M               14 WAVE-NC              2:14.59    2:11.69  
                  30.68     1:04.39 (33.71)     1:39.45 (35.06)     2:11.69 (32.24)
 39 Trexler, Josh A           14 TAC-NC               2:15.33    2:11.85  
                  30.98     1:05.65 (34.67)     1:40.50 (34.85)     2:11.85 (31.35)
 40 Lei, Scott                13 TAC-NC               2:13.88    2:11.94  
                  29.11     1:02.15 (33.04)     1:37.59 (35.44)     2:11.94 (34.35)
 41 Chambers, Campbell G      13 WAVE-NC              2:19.73    2:13.96  
                  30.64     1:05.23 (34.59)     1:39.92 (34.69)     2:13.96 (34.04)
 42 Chen, Andy Y              14 TAC-NC               2:12.43    2:14.01  
                  30.72     1:05.05 (34.33)     1:40.28 (35.23)     2:14.01 (33.73)
 43 Delorme, Brett M          14 MOR-NC               2:18.18    2:14.24  
                  29.69     1:03.93 (34.24)     1:39.51 (35.58)     2:14.24 (34.73)
 44 Hurlbert, Cole R          13 WAVE-NC              2:12.61    2:14.89  
                  30.51     1:05.13 (34.62)     1:40.64 (35.51)     2:14.89 (34.25)
 45 Longrie, Daniel M         14 MOR-NC               2:18.39    2:19.82  
                  31.69     1:07.61 (35.92)     1:45.38 (37.77)     2:19.82 (34.44)
 46 Sloan, Gryphon H          14 MOR-NC               2:25.58    2:20.74  
                  31.87     1:08.21 (36.34)     1:43.88 (35.67)     2:20.74 (36.86)
 47 Su, William Y             14 TAC-NC               2:19.84    2:21.17  
                  31.22     1:06.07 (34.85)     1:43.23 (37.16)     2:21.17 (37.94)
 48 Cobb, Jason E             14 TAC-NC               2:27.48    2:21.36  
                  33.98     1:09.10 (35.12)     1:46.14 (37.04)     2:21.36 (35.22)
 49 Lu, Stanley               13 TAC-NC               2:32.56    2:24.02  
                  32.56     1:10.33 (37.77)     1:47.84 (37.51)     2:24.02 (36.18)
 50 Patel, Neelan S           13 TAC-NC               2:23.72    2:28.01  
                  33.57     1:12.46 (38.89)     1:52.03 (39.57)     2:28.01 (35.98)
 51 Peters, Jalen D           14 NCAC-NC              2:26.50    2:29.22  
                  34.11     1:12.90 (38.79)     1:53.01 (40.11)     2:29.22 (36.21)
 52 Holloway, Ethan J         14 VACB-NC              2:32.11    2:33.87  
                  34.39     1:13.15 (38.76)   2:33.87 (1:20.72)                    
 53 Wilson, Ian T             14 TAC-NC               2:49.99    2:37.45  
                  34.72     1:13.08 (38.36)     1:55.16 (42.08)     2:37.45 (42.29)
 54 Bugaj, Brendan J          13 TAC-NC               2:59.99    3:09.31  
                  38.09     1:25.84 (47.75)     2:17.99 (52.15)     3:09.31 (51.32)
 
Event 16  Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Hollett, Drew G           17 MOR-NC               1:43.98    1:42.74  
                  24.16       50.32 (26.16)     1:16.61 (26.29)     1:42.74 (26.13)
  2 Hershfeld, Emerson E      17 WAVE-NC              1:45.68    1:44.74  
                  24.30       50.51 (26.21)     1:17.45 (26.94)     1:44.74 (27.29)
  3 Ghim, Christopher T       15 TAC-NC               1:47.57    1:47.20  
                  24.82       51.68 (26.86)     1:19.56 (27.88)     1:47.20 (27.64)
  4 Benton, Jack N            15 YOTA-NC              1:48.07    1:47.29  
                  24.69       52.06 (27.37)     1:19.22 (27.16)     1:47.29 (28.07)
  5 Blackburn, Connor J       15 MOR-NC               1:47.68    1:48.49  
                  24.76       51.65 (26.89)     1:19.86 (28.21)     1:48.49 (28.63)
  6 O'Neill, Trevor M         16 MOR-NC               1:48.86    1:48.50  
                  24.92       51.95 (27.03)     1:20.37 (28.42)     1:48.50 (28.13)
  7 Chapman, JJ J             15 MOR-NC               1:48.67    1:50.96  
                  25.13       52.64 (27.51)     1:21.82 (29.18)     1:50.96 (29.14)
 -- Tan, JC C                 15 TAC-NC               1:48.07        DFS  
B - Final
  9 Qualle, Ethan D           17 MOR-NC               1:49.59    1:47.91  
                  25.25       53.12 (27.87)     1:20.75 (27.63)     1:47.91 (27.16)
  9 Lucht, Sammy J            16 MOR-NC               1:48.87    1:47.91  
                  25.24       52.92 (27.68)     1:20.85 (27.93)     1:47.91 (27.06)
 11 Hall, Charles Samuel      15 MOR-NC               1:49.71    1:47.94  
                  24.95       52.96 (28.01)     1:20.47 (27.51)     1:47.94 (27.47)
 12 Delany, Nick J            17 JH-CO                1:48.92    1:48.92  
                  25.20       52.74 (27.54)     1:21.19 (28.45)     1:48.92 (27.73)
 13 Morton, Byron A           17 YOTA-NC              1:50.83    1:49.71  
                  24.88       52.38 (27.50)     1:20.59 (28.21)     1:49.71 (29.12)
 14 Whittington, Jeffrey L    16 MOR-NC               1:50.68    1:49.84  
                  25.84       53.93 (28.09)     1:22.05 (28.12)     1:49.84 (27.79)
 15 Carson, Davis J           15 YOTA-NC              1:50.20    1:50.26  
                  25.58       53.60 (28.02)     1:22.00 (28.40)     1:50.26 (28.26)
 16 Mann, Benjamin B          16 WAVE-NC              1:50.30    1:51.76  
                  24.97       52.81 (27.84)     1:22.19 (29.38)     1:51.76 (29.57)
C - Final
 17 Snyder, Kevin A           18 WAVE-NC              1:51.10    1:48.57  
                  25.34       52.92 (27.58)     1:21.00 (28.08)     1:48.57 (27.57)
 18 Sullivan, Ian C           17 TAC-NC               1:50.90    1:48.63  
                  25.15       52.90 (27.75)     1:21.38 (28.48)     1:48.63 (27.25)
 19 Brodnick, Seth A          15 TAC-NC               1:52.17    1:50.30  
                  25.36       53.41 (28.05)     1:22.26 (28.85)     1:50.30 (28.04)
 20 Dean, Geoffrey C          16 TAC-NC               1:50.93    1:51.30  
                  25.66       53.46 (27.80)     1:22.37 (28.91)     1:51.30 (28.93)
 21 Yuan, Allen J             17 MOR-NC               1:51.36    1:51.41  
                  25.64       53.87 (28.23)     1:22.79 (28.92)     1:51.41 (28.62)
 22 Tuenker, Felix M          16 YOTA-NC              1:52.91    1:52.81  
                  26.05       54.01 (27.96)     1:23.16 (29.15)     1:52.81 (29.65)
 23 Roberts, Grayson P        15 MOR-NC               1:52.04    1:53.38  
                  25.87       54.68 (28.81)     1:24.04 (29.36)     1:53.38 (29.34)
 24 Smith, Nick E             16 TAC-NC               1:52.52    1:55.10  
                  26.18       55.85 (29.67)     1:25.27 (29.42)     1:55.10 (29.83)
 
Event 16  Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ren, Jordan S             17 NCAC-NC              1:40.86    1:43.27  
                  24.41       50.37 (25.96)     1:16.78 (26.41)     1:43.27 (26.49)
  2 Hollett, Drew G           17 MOR-NC               1:43.04    1:43.98  
                  24.38       50.87 (26.49)     1:17.64 (26.77)     1:43.98 (26.34)
  3 Hershfeld, Emerson E      17 WAVE-NC              1:45.04    1:45.68  
                  24.64       51.05 (26.41)     1:18.22 (27.17)     1:45.68 (27.46)
  4 Ghim, Christopher T       15 TAC-NC               1:48.03    1:47.57  
                  25.51       52.97 (27.46)     1:20.44 (27.47)     1:47.57 (27.13)
  5 Blackburn, Connor J       15 MOR-NC               1:54.65    1:47.68  
                  25.36       52.78 (27.42)     1:20.65 (27.87)     1:47.68 (27.03)
  6 Benton, Jack N            15 YOTA-NC              1:45.76    1:48.07  
                  24.91       52.30 (27.39)     1:19.75 (27.45)     1:48.07 (28.32)
  6 Tan, JC C                 15 TAC-NC               1:50.67    1:48.07  
                  25.23       53.06 (27.83)     1:20.91 (27.85)     1:48.07 (27.16)
  8 Chapman, JJ J             15 MOR-NC               1:47.91    1:48.67  
                  24.93       52.15 (27.22)     1:20.28 (28.13)     1:48.67 (28.39)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Silver, Ryan J            15 MOR-NC               1:52.22    1:48.68  
                  24.81       52.59 (27.78)     1:20.79 (28.20)     1:48.68 (27.89)
 10 O'Neill, Trevor M         16 MOR-NC               1:49.42    1:48.86  
                  25.21       53.11 (27.90)     1:20.98 (27.87)     1:48.86 (27.88)
 11 Lucht, Sammy J            16 MOR-NC               1:50.31    1:48.87  
                  25.00       52.59 (27.59)     1:21.19 (28.60)     1:48.87 (27.68)
 12 Delany, Nick J            17 JH-CO                1:53.45    1:48.92  
                  24.81       52.00 (27.19)     1:20.52 (28.52)     1:48.92 (28.40)
 13 Qualle, Ethan D           17 MOR-NC               1:48.71    1:49.59  
                  26.63       55.13 (28.50)     1:22.60 (27.47)     1:49.59 (26.99)
 14 Hall, Charles Samuel      15 MOR-NC               1:50.12    1:49.71  
                  25.60       53.21 (27.61)     1:21.70 (28.49)     1:49.71 (28.01)
 15 Carson, Davis J           15 YOTA-NC              1:50.93    1:50.20  
                  25.96       54.03 (28.07)     1:22.16 (28.13)     1:50.20 (28.04)
 16 Mann, Benjamin B          16 WAVE-NC              1:50.21    1:50.30  
                  24.73       51.98 (27.25)     1:20.93 (28.95)     1:50.30 (29.37)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Whittington, Jeffrey L    16 MOR-NC               1:50.81    1:50.68  
                  26.03       54.24 (28.21)     1:22.83 (28.59)     1:50.68 (27.85)
 18 Morton, Byron A           17 YOTA-NC              1:47.99    1:50.83  
                  25.11       51.76 (26.65)     1:20.72 (28.96)     1:50.83 (30.11)
 19 Sullivan, Ian C           17 TAC-NC               1:52.42    1:50.90  
                  24.70       52.28 (27.58)     1:21.86 (29.58)     1:50.90 (29.04)
 20 Dean, Geoffrey C          16 TAC-NC               1:50.46    1:50.93  
                  25.47       53.44 (27.97)     1:22.14 (28.70)     1:50.93 (28.79)
 21 Snyder, Kevin A           18 WAVE-NC              1:49.76    1:51.10  
                  25.73       53.51 (27.78)     1:22.21 (28.70)     1:51.10 (28.89)
 22 Yuan, Allen J             17 MOR-NC               1:51.56    1:51.36  
                  25.69       53.99 (28.30)     1:23.03 (29.04)     1:51.36 (28.33)
 23 Roberts, Grayson P        15 MOR-NC               1:50.50    1:52.04  
                  26.17       54.26 (28.09)     1:23.23 (28.97)     1:52.04 (28.81)
 24 Brodnick, Seth A          15 TAC-NC               1:52.10    1:52.17  
                  25.87       54.37 (28.50)     1:23.86 (29.49)     1:52.17 (28.31)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Smith, Nick E             16 TAC-NC               1:55.16    1:52.52  
                  26.28       56.12 (29.84)     1:23.97 (27.85)     1:52.52 (28.55)
 26 Tuenker, Felix M          16 YOTA-NC              1:52.99    1:52.91  
                  26.13       54.34 (28.21)     1:23.30 (28.96)     1:52.91 (29.61)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Mabunga, Aidan J          16 YOTA-NC              1:53.53    1:52.92  
                  25.96       54.00 (28.04)     1:23.18 (29.18)     1:52.92 (29.74)
 28 Hughes, Spencer G         17 TAC-NC               1:48.34    1:53.20  
                  25.55       53.27 (27.72)     1:23.12 (29.85)     1:53.20 (30.08)
 29 Short, Connor M           16 TAC-NC               1:56.14    1:53.25  
                  25.91       53.87 (27.96)     1:23.14 (29.27)     1:53.25 (30.11)
 30 Donnelly, Jason S         15 MOR-NC               1:55.60    1:53.54  
                  26.21       54.86 (28.65)     1:24.36 (29.50)     1:53.54 (29.18)
 31 Dai, Raymond Z            16 NCAC-NC              1:53.72    1:54.08  
                  26.19       54.67 (28.48)     1:24.54 (29.87)     1:54.08 (29.54)
 32 Sweeney, Cruse C          17 NCAC-NC              1:50.61    1:54.22  
                  24.90       53.06 (28.16)     1:23.14 (30.08)     1:54.22 (31.08)
 33 Williams, Jaxon A         17 TAC-NC               1:56.74    1:54.44  
                  26.09       54.32 (28.23)     1:23.98 (29.66)     1:54.44 (30.46)
 34 Benson, Zach A            17 WAVE-NC              1:57.10    1:54.64  
                  25.92       55.42 (29.50)     1:25.58 (30.16)     1:54.64 (29.06)
 35 Mu, Andy L                15 NCAC-NC              1:50.48    1:54.80  
                  26.24       55.31 (29.07)     1:25.25 (29.94)     1:54.80 (29.55)
 36 Seelbach, Zach R          16 NCAC-NC              2:00.03    1:55.52  
                  26.29       55.35 (29.06)     1:26.09 (30.74)     1:55.52 (29.43)
 37 Gaudette, Andrew W        16 NCAC-NC              1:50.88    1:55.57  
                  26.60       55.70 (29.10)     1:25.85 (30.15)     1:55.57 (29.72)
 38 Savage, Tommy L           17 YOTA-NC              1:54.53    1:55.60  
                  26.40       54.78 (28.38)     1:25.00 (30.22)     1:55.60 (30.60)
 39 Talbott, Michael E        17 TAC-NC               2:00.07    1:56.07  
                  26.21       54.90 (28.69)     1:25.75 (30.85)     1:56.07 (30.32)
 40 Vasudevan, Srinath        15 TAC-NC               1:54.47    1:56.42  
                  26.13       55.11 (28.98)     1:26.25 (31.14)     1:56.42 (30.17)
 41 Doherty, Evan G           16 WAVE-NC              1:55.55    1:56.80  
                  26.09       55.74 (29.65)     1:26.64 (30.90)     1:56.80 (30.16)
 42 Roboff, Chris S           16 JH-CO                1:58.87    1:57.09  
                  26.88       55.93 (29.05)     1:26.82 (30.89)     1:57.09 (30.27)
 43 Johnson, Nohl D           15 JH-CO                1:57.42    1:57.31  
                  27.28       56.83 (29.55)     1:27.28 (30.45)     1:57.31 (30.03)
 44 Dewalt, Kieran M          15 ACCH-NC              1:54.63    1:58.43  
                  26.77       56.30 (29.53)     1:27.52 (31.22)     1:58.43 (30.91)
 45 Edwards, Zack S           18 TAC-NC               1:51.90    1:58.56  
                  27.21       56.93 (29.72)     1:27.23 (30.30)     1:58.56 (31.33)
 46 Legge, Ryan C             16 MOR-NC               1:59.33    1:58.73  
                  27.99       58.27 (30.28)     1:29.05 (30.78)     1:58.73 (29.68)
 47 Wade, Tristan A           16 YOTA-NC              1:57.94    1:58.81  
                  26.24       56.96 (30.72)     1:28.64 (31.68)     1:58.81 (30.17)
 48 Watts, Joseph P           17 TAC-NC               1:56.41    1:59.28  
                  27.29       57.35 (30.06)     1:28.25 (30.90)     1:59.28 (31.03)
 49 Hopper, Robert M          16 VACB-NC              1:57.53    1:59.45  
                  27.13       57.27 (30.14)     1:28.41 (31.14)     1:59.45 (31.04)
 50 Jeffries, Andrew L        16 YOTA-NC              2:00.64    1:59.50  
                  27.78       58.60 (30.82)     1:29.75 (31.15)     1:59.50 (29.75)
 51 Greeley, Matthew J        16 NCAC-NC              1:58.96    1:59.61  
                  27.44       58.00 (30.56)     1:29.42 (31.42)     1:59.61 (30.19)
 52 Jorgensen, Cale A         15 YOTA-NC              1:58.39    1:59.75  
                  27.18       56.89 (29.71)     1:28.54 (31.65)     1:59.75 (31.21)
 53 Appleton, JC C            16 JH-CO                2:02.19    1:59.81  
                  28.20       58.21 (30.01)     1:29.20 (30.99)     1:59.81 (30.61)
 54 Sowers, Henry M           18 TAC-NC               2:01.30    1:59.85  
                  27.66       58.17 (30.51)     1:29.58 (31.41)     1:59.85 (30.27)
 55 Sanders, Michael J        15 WAVE-NC              2:04.95    2:01.28  
                  28.36       59.06 (30.70)     1:31.02 (31.96)     2:01.28 (30.26)
 56 Haxholdt, Victor          15 TAC-NC               2:00.25    2:01.61  
                  27.76       58.16 (30.40)     1:30.20 (32.04)     2:01.61 (31.41)
 57 Crater, Jacob W           16 WAVE-NC              2:05.47    2:02.25  
                  28.47       59.62 (31.15)     1:31.17 (31.55)     2:02.25 (31.08)
 58 Bennett, Tyler R          15 TAC-NC               2:04.93    2:03.11  
                  28.99     1:00.25 (31.26)     1:31.87 (31.62)     2:03.11 (31.24)
 59 Lauchengco, Connor X      15 TAC-NC               2:05.19    2:03.52  
                  28.65       59.58 (30.93)     1:31.69 (32.11)     2:03.52 (31.83)
 60 Isola, Nicolas A          16 NCAC-NC              2:08.99    2:05.09  
                  28.90     1:00.99 (32.09)     1:33.83 (32.84)     2:05.09 (31.26)
 61 Williams, Riley T         15 JH-CO                2:07.33    2:06.05  
                  28.93     1:00.77 (31.84)     1:34.33 (33.56)     2:06.05 (31.72)
 62 Peck, Mason A             15 NCAC-NC              2:07.90    2:07.65  
                  28.73     1:02.01 (33.28)     1:35.98 (33.97)     2:07.65 (31.67)
 63 Patel, Ishan S            15 TAC-NC               2:11.50    2:08.38  
                  28.89     1:01.51 (32.62)     1:35.50 (33.99)     2:08.38 (32.88)
 64 Dick, Ryan R              15 JH-CO                2:17.19    2:08.41  
                  28.65     1:00.99 (32.34)     1:35.19 (34.20)     2:08.41 (33.22)
 65 Cedergrund, Gustav G      15 TAC-NC               2:13.66    2:08.98  
                  28.71     1:01.11 (32.40)     1:35.28 (34.17)     2:08.98 (33.70)
 66 Macha, Pranesh            15 YOTA-NC              2:09.01    2:12.88  
                  30.23     1:04.51 (34.28)     1:39.47 (34.96)     2:12.88 (33.41)
 67 Leon, Ignacio A           16 MOR-NC               2:12.23    2:14.06  
                  31.98     1:06.83 (34.85)     1:40.94 (34.11)     2:14.06 (33.12)
 68 Shanahan, Joseph C        15 CKS-NC               2:20.27    2:18.06  
                  29.59     1:04.62 (35.03)     1:41.34 (36.72)     2:18.06 (36.72)
 69 Lauchengco, Christian J   15 TAC-NC               2:56.07    2:41.58  
                  36.16     1:17.89 (41.73)     2:00.05 (42.16)     2:41.58 (41.53)
 
Event 17  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Hughes, Ashley L          14 TAC-NC               1:04.84    1:02.00  
                  29.19     1:02.00 (32.81)                                        
  2 McPhaul, Anna T           13 WAVE-NC              1:04.04    1:02.84  
                  29.35     1:02.84 (33.49)                                        
  3 Allred, Samantha R        13 TAC-NC               1:04.36    1:02.93  
                  29.56     1:02.93 (33.37)                                        
  4 Chignell, Katie N         13 TAC-NC               1:05.10    1:03.96  
                  29.89     1:03.96 (34.07)                                        
  5 Stevenson, Izzy M         14 TAC-NC               1:05.01    1:04.10  
                  30.22     1:04.10 (33.88)                                        
  6 Clowes, Mia E             13 YOTA-NC              1:04.23    1:04.45  
                  29.63     1:04.45 (34.82)                                        
  7 Boehlke, Eva V            13 NCAC-NC              1:04.94    1:05.44  
                  31.22     1:05.44 (34.22)                                        
  8 Hawkins, Taylor C         14 TAC-NC               1:05.31    1:05.64  
                  30.11     1:05.64 (35.53)                                        
B - Final
  9 Jacobson, Taylor M        13 JH-CO                1:05.32    1:02.68  
                  29.43     1:02.68 (33.25)                                        
 10 Smith, Caitlin R          14 JH-CO                1:06.28    1:04.75  
                  29.38     1:04.75 (35.37)                                        
 11 Kornstein, Olivia N       14 NCAC-NC              1:06.41    1:05.23  
                  30.69     1:05.23 (34.54)                                        
 12 Hall, Emily Rose          13 MOR-NC               1:06.22    1:05.90  
                  30.63     1:05.90 (35.27)                                        
 13 Caulway, Madeline M       14 YOTA-NC              1:06.86    1:06.10  
                  30.41     1:06.10 (35.69)                                        
 14 Mast, Alexis L            13 MOR-NC               1:07.16    1:06.11  
                  30.38     1:06.11 (35.73)                                        
 15 Le, Lona M                14 TAC-NC               1:06.66    1:06.29  
                  30.48     1:06.29 (35.81)                                        
 16 Dean, Ava M               13 TAC-NC               1:06.30    1:09.11  
                  32.21     1:09.11 (36.90)                                        
 
Event 17  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 McPhaul, Anna T           13 WAVE-NC              1:07.06    1:04.04  
                  30.01     1:04.04 (34.03)                                        
  2 Clowes, Mia E             13 YOTA-NC              1:04.87    1:04.23  
                  29.99     1:04.23 (34.24)                                        
  3 Allred, Samantha R        13 TAC-NC               1:03.28    1:04.36  
                  29.98     1:04.36 (34.38)                                        
  4 Hughes, Ashley L          14 TAC-NC               1:04.47    1:04.84  
                  30.19     1:04.84 (34.65)                                        
  5 Boehlke, Eva V            13 NCAC-NC              1:05.20    1:04.94  
                  31.38     1:04.94 (33.56)                                        
  6 Stevenson, Izzy M         14 TAC-NC               1:04.92    1:05.01  
                  30.43     1:05.01 (34.58)                                        
  7 Chignell, Katie N         13 TAC-NC               1:05.29    1:05.10  
                  10.23     1:05.10 (54.87)                                        
  8 Hawkins, Taylor C         14 TAC-NC               1:09.66    1:05.31  
                  30.21     1:05.31 (35.10)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Jacobson, Taylor M        13 JH-CO                1:06.08    1:05.32  
                  31.02     1:05.32 (34.30)                                        
 10 Hall, Emily Rose          13 MOR-NC               1:05.39    1:06.22  
                  31.98     1:06.22 (34.24)                                        
 11 Smith, Caitlin R          14 JH-CO                1:05.87    1:06.28  
                  30.07     1:06.28 (36.21)                                        
 12 Dean, Ava M               13 TAC-NC               1:10.61    1:06.30  
                  31.46     1:06.30 (34.84)                                        
 13 Kornstein, Olivia N       14 NCAC-NC              1:05.39    1:06.41  
                  31.42     1:06.41 (34.99)                                        
 14 Le, Lona M                14 TAC-NC               1:08.67    1:06.66  
                  30.84     1:06.66 (35.82)                                        
 15 Caulway, Madeline M       14 YOTA-NC              1:06.23    1:06.86  
                  30.83     1:06.86 (36.03)                                        
 16 Mast, Alexis L            13 MOR-NC               1:10.50    1:07.16  
                  31.48     1:07.16 (35.68)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Hughes, Natalie J         13 MOR-NC               1:08.00    1:07.22  
                  31.58     1:07.22 (35.64)                                        
 18 Nguyen, Jackie T          14 NCAC-NC              1:09.09    1:07.35  
                  31.90     1:07.35 (35.45)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Stark, Liv F              14 TAC-NC               1:09.66    1:07.62  
                  30.55     1:07.62 (37.07)                                        
 20 Lucas, Kiara M            14 TAC-NC               1:04.65    1:07.66  
                  31.17     1:07.66 (36.49)                                        
 21 Horn, Ainsley E           14 WAVE-NC              1:07.77    1:07.83  
                  32.36     1:07.83 (35.47)                                        
 22 Le, Laila X               13 TAC-NC               1:10.61    1:08.14  
                  31.83     1:08.14 (36.31)                                        
 23 Briggs, Miyako M          13 MOR-NC               1:08.34    1:08.20  
                  31.50     1:08.20 (36.70)                                        
 24 Kent, Emma N              13 NCAC-NC              1:08.76    1:08.77  
                  31.56     1:08.77 (37.21)                                        
 25 Petersen, Riley C         13 WAVE-NC              1:08.64    1:08.80  
                  32.43     1:08.80 (36.37)                                        
 26 Roberts, Taylor A         14 MOR-NC               1:08.65    1:09.13  
                  32.09     1:09.13 (37.04)                                        
 27 Perkins, Hazel G          13 TAC-NC               1:10.58    1:09.36  
                  31.21     1:09.36 (38.15)                                        
 28 Tse, Mya S                13 MOR-NC               1:09.42    1:09.54  
                  32.15     1:09.54 (37.39)                                        
 29 Thomsen, Savannah J       14 MOR-NC               1:13.91    1:09.87  
                  32.51     1:09.87 (37.36)                                        
 30 Hoeg, Gwen E              14 ACCH-NC              1:09.13    1:09.90  
                  32.23     1:09.90 (37.67)                                        
 31 Martin, Lillie M          14 MOR-NC               1:19.19    1:10.29  
                  32.61     1:10.29 (37.68)                                        
 32 Alexander, Phoebe Y       13 TAC-NC               1:08.64    1:10.41  
                  32.74     1:10.41 (37.67)                                        
 33 Bryant, Katherine R       13 TAC-NC               1:07.95    1:10.60  
                  32.27     1:10.60 (38.33)                                        
 34 Cinque, Karissa L         13 NCAC-NC              1:11.39    1:10.77  
                  33.68     1:10.77 (37.09)                                        
 35 Gandas, Shrushti N        13 TAC-NC               1:09.89    1:11.43  
                  32.84     1:11.43 (38.59)                                        
 36 Sadowski, Maura R         14 TAC-NC               1:17.16    1:11.62  
                  32.84     1:11.62 (38.78)                                        
 37 Yoder, Kate E             13 WAVE-NC              1:12.20    1:11.70  
                  33.52     1:11.70 (38.18)                                        
 38 Lackner, Anna E           13 MOR-NC               1:12.36    1:13.11  
                  34.22     1:13.11 (38.89)                                        
 39 Ashley, Mary E            14 UN-04-NC             1:06.93    1:13.49  
                  32.29     1:13.49 (41.20)                                        
 40 Chafalovitch, Nina L      13 MOR-NC               1:13.36    1:13.67  
                  32.77     1:13.67 (40.90)                                        
 41 Freer, Sierra L           14 LTNC-NC                40.00S   1:13.79  
                  33.88     1:13.79 (39.91)                                        
 42 Caulway, Allison J        13 YOTA-NC              1:14.89    1:14.10  
                  34.59     1:14.10 (39.51)                                        
 43 Lu, Abby Z                13 TAC-NC               1:16.06    1:14.24  
                  34.50     1:14.24 (39.74)                                        
 44 Hall, Zion D              13 WAVE-NC              1:13.80    1:15.49  
                  33.98     1:15.49 (41.51)                                        
 45 Holmes, Mary E            13 NCAC-NC              1:17.82    1:16.12  
                  34.85     1:16.12 (41.27)                                        
 46 Baysden, Kaley M          13 YOTA-NC              1:12.41    1:17.37  
                  36.04     1:17.37 (41.33)                                        
 47 Saxena, Ish               14 TAC-NC               1:16.58    1:17.64  
                  34.38     1:17.64 (43.26)                                        
 48 Coll, Sydney P            14 MOR-NC               1:22.35    1:17.82  
                  36.02     1:17.82 (41.80)                                        
 49 Miller, Sadler D          13 MOR-NC               1:17.76    1:20.23  
                  35.88     1:20.23 (44.35)                                        
 50 Bagley, Katia L           13 TAC-NC               1:22.70    1:23.24  
                  34.30     1:23.24 (48.94)                                        
 51 Witherspoon, Addy L       14 TAC-NC               1:18.34    1:23.72  
                  37.76     1:23.72 (45.96)                                        
 52 Reece, Olivia S           13 ACCH-NC              1:26.89    1:23.94  
                  36.90     1:23.94 (47.04)                                        
 53 Epstein, Rebecca G        13 MOR-NC               1:23.35    1:24.41  
                  37.71     1:24.41 (46.70)                                        
 54 Neudecker, Layne E        13 YOTA-NC              1:24.70    1:24.98  
                  38.81     1:24.98 (46.17)                                        
 55 Karstens, Ella A          14 MOR-NC               1:27.04    1:27.36  
                  40.51     1:27.36 (46.85)                                        
 56 Eguiarte, Samara A        13 LTNC-NC                49.29S   1:27.78  
                  39.40     1:27.78 (48.38)                                        
 -- Burgess, Stefanie A       13 MOR-NC               1:00.17   X1:00.03  
                  28.14     1:00.03 (31.89)                                        
 -- Pena, Karsen R            14 TAC-NC               1:02.18   X1:00.46  
                  28.47     1:00.46 (31.99)                                        
 -- Morris, Taylor C          13 TAC-NC               1:01.43   X1:01.73  
                  29.49     1:01.73 (32.24)                                        
 -- Dalbo, Kyra R             14 TAC-NC               1:02.29   X1:01.90  
                  29.23     1:01.90 (32.67)                                        
 
Event 17  Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Mitchell, Katie J         15 TAC-NC                 55.64      55.08  
                  25.97       55.08 (29.11)                                        
  2 Ssengonzi, Rebecca Y      17 MOR-NC                 57.51      57.31  
                  26.99       57.31 (30.32)                                        
  3 Cera, Adrianna E          16 MOR-NC                 57.44      57.61  
                  27.17       57.61 (30.44)                                        
  4 Worden, Ashley E          16 MOR-NC                 56.02      57.62  
                  27.75       57.62 (29.87)                                        
  5 Bruno, Hannah C           18 MOR-NC                 58.24      57.75  
                  27.24       57.75 (30.51)                                        
  6 Sanders, Katie G          18 MOR-NC                 59.78      59.04  
                  27.57       59.04 (31.47)                                        
  7 Hartis, Sydney A          15 MOR-NC                 59.89      59.76  
                  28.11       59.76 (31.65)                                        
  8 Ellison, Hannalee K       15 MOR-NC               1:01.99    1:01.40  
                  28.74     1:01.40 (32.66)                                        
B - Final
  9 Joyce, Genna E            15 MOR-NC               1:00.22      59.07  
                  27.54       59.07 (31.53)                                        
 10 Hurlbert, Katherine R     16 WAVE-NC              1:00.99      59.15  
                  27.61       59.15 (31.54)                                        
 11 Rose, Mia G               15 NCAC-NC              1:00.90      59.79  
                  27.99       59.79 (31.80)                                        
 12 Rex, Kennedy R            16 MOR-NC               1:00.30      59.80  
                  27.97       59.80 (31.83)                                        
 13 Evans, Alyssa B           16 WAVE-NC              1:00.78    1:00.04  
                  28.17     1:00.04 (31.87)                                        
 14 Pozder, Ema R             16 TAC-NC               1:00.54    1:00.08  
                  28.37     1:00.08 (31.71)                                        
 15 Bachand, Madeleine M      16 MOR-NC                 59.93    1:00.17  
                  28.61     1:00.17 (31.56)                                        
 16 Baca, Paloma I            17 NCAC-NC              1:00.67    1:00.86  
                  28.62     1:00.86 (32.24)                                        
C - Final
 17 Jones, Acacia L           17 MOR-NC               1:01.35      59.76  
                  28.22       59.76 (31.54)                                        
 18 Carrigan, Anna E          17 YOTA-NC              1:01.25    1:00.03  
                  27.79     1:00.03 (32.24)                                        
 19 Walton, Ashlyn P          16 MOR-NC               1:01.01    1:00.30  
                  28.40     1:00.30 (31.90)                                        
 20 Stecker, Erin R           17 JH-CO                1:01.23    1:00.45  
                  28.78     1:00.45 (31.67)                                        
 21 Pennisi, Molly M          15 TAC-NC               1:01.05    1:01.08  
                  28.83     1:01.08 (32.25)                                        
 22 Martin, Reagan L          17 MOR-NC               1:01.40    1:01.14  
                  28.31     1:01.14 (32.83)                                        
 23 Castle, Kendall T         15 TAC-NC               1:01.04    1:01.81  
                  30.18     1:01.81 (31.63)                                        
 24 Herrera, Mariana C        16 MOR-NC               1:01.63    1:02.73  
                  28.96     1:02.73 (33.77)                                        
 
Event 17  Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Homovich, Maddie L        17 MOR-NC                 55.02      54.46  
                  26.01       54.46 (28.45)                                        
  2 Mitchell, Katie J         15 TAC-NC                 55.13      55.64  
                  26.00       55.64 (29.64)                                        
  3 Worden, Ashley E          16 MOR-NC                 57.30      56.02  
                  26.94       56.02 (29.08)                                        
  4 Cera, Adrianna E          16 MOR-NC                 57.92      57.44  
                  27.03       57.44 (30.41)                                        
  5 Ssengonzi, Rebecca Y      17 MOR-NC                 56.05      57.51  
                  27.51       57.51 (30.00)                                        
  6 Bruno, Hannah C           18 MOR-NC                 58.42      58.24  
                  27.54       58.24 (30.70)                                        
  7 Morgan, Sydney A          15 NCAC-NC                58.33      58.33  
                  27.83       58.33 (30.50)                                        
  8 Duracinsky, Maddison R    16 MOR-NC                 58.20      58.56  
                  27.57       58.56 (30.99)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Sanders, Katie G          18 MOR-NC                 58.57      59.78  
                  27.75       59.78 (32.03)                                        
 10 Hartis, Sydney A          15 MOR-NC                 59.95      59.89  
                  28.11       59.89 (31.78)                                        
 11 Bachand, Madeleine M      16 MOR-NC                 59.18      59.93  
                  28.44       59.93 (31.49)                                        
 12 Joyce, Genna E            15 MOR-NC               1:00.26    1:00.22  
                  28.33     1:00.22 (31.89)                                        
 13 Rex, Kennedy R            16 MOR-NC               1:00.41    1:00.30  
                  28.04     1:00.30 (32.26)                                        
 14 Pozder, Ema R             16 TAC-NC                 59.24    1:00.54  
                  28.47     1:00.54 (32.07)                                        
 15 Baca, Paloma I            17 NCAC-NC              1:02.55    1:00.67  
                  28.51     1:00.67 (32.16)                                        
 16 Evans, Alyssa B           16 WAVE-NC                59.89    1:00.78  
                  28.33     1:00.78 (32.45)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Rose, Mia G               15 NCAC-NC              1:00.36    1:00.90  
                  28.72     1:00.90 (32.18)                                        
 18 Hurlbert, Katherine R     16 WAVE-NC                59.56    1:00.99  
                  28.31     1:00.99 (32.68)                                        
 19 Walton, Ashlyn P          16 MOR-NC               1:00.33    1:01.01  
                  28.74     1:01.01 (32.27)                                        
 20 Castle, Kendall T         15 TAC-NC               1:02.25    1:01.04  
                  29.78     1:01.04 (31.26)                                        
 21 Pennisi, Molly M          15 TAC-NC               1:00.51    1:01.05  
                  28.81     1:01.05 (32.24)                                        
 22 Stecker, Erin R           17 JH-CO                1:00.27    1:01.23  
                  29.13     1:01.23 (32.10)                                        
 23 Carrigan, Anna E          17 YOTA-NC              1:01.12    1:01.25  
                  28.60     1:01.25 (32.65)                                        
 24 Jones, Acacia L           17 MOR-NC                 59.42    1:01.35  
                  28.98     1:01.35 (32.37)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Martin, Reagan L          17 MOR-NC               1:02.65    1:01.40  
                  28.39     1:01.40 (33.01)                                        
 26 Herrera, Mariana C        16 MOR-NC               1:02.04    1:01.63  
                  29.24     1:01.63 (32.39)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Fu, Jiayu                 15 WAVE-NC              1:02.41    1:01.75  
                  28.94     1:01.75 (32.81)                                        
 28 Ellison, Hannalee K       15 MOR-NC               1:04.59    1:01.99  
                  28.92     1:01.99 (33.07)                                        
 29 Guo, Vivian W             16 TAC-NC               1:01.09    1:02.01  
                  29.43     1:02.01 (32.58)                                        
 30 Grasso, Aynslee M         15 WAVE-NC              1:02.13    1:02.45  
                  29.09     1:02.45 (33.36)                                        
 31 Gschwind, Olivia C        15 WAVE-NC              1:08.01    1:02.70  
                  29.27     1:02.70 (33.43)                                        
 32 Teachey, Michaela G       15 MOR-NC               1:01.85    1:03.25  
                  30.44     1:03.25 (32.81)                                        
 33 Sanders, Sedona M         18 JH-CO                1:03.38    1:03.51  
                  29.83     1:03.51 (33.68)                                        
 34 Atkins, Hope L            16 JH-CO                1:04.95    1:03.79  
                  30.07     1:03.79 (33.72)                                        
 35 Wisz, Emmy E              16 MOR-NC               1:02.78    1:03.81  
                  30.04     1:03.81 (33.77)                                        
 36 Inscore, Janie M          15 MOR-NC               1:03.13    1:03.82  
                  29.72     1:03.82 (34.10)                                        
 37 Hurlburt, Gillian G       17 YOTA-NC              1:00.89    1:04.12  
                  29.96     1:04.12 (34.16)                                        
 38 Bridgham, Kayla L         17 MOR-NC               1:06.33    1:04.23  
                  30.66     1:04.23 (33.57)                                        
 39 Bennett, McKenna S        16 JH-CO                1:06.18    1:04.35  
                  30.06     1:04.35 (34.29)                                        
 40 Li, Mona M                15 TAC-NC               1:04.31    1:04.36  
                  30.17     1:04.36 (34.19)                                        
 41 Muma, Samantha L          16 TAC-NC               1:02.53    1:04.42  
                  29.53     1:04.42 (34.89)                                        
 42 Honaker, Olivia H         15 TAC-NC               1:03.89    1:04.57  
                  30.21     1:04.57 (34.36)                                        
 43 Lee, Tricia C             16 NCAC-NC              1:04.09    1:04.94  
                  30.11     1:04.94 (34.83)                                        
 44 McGrath, Natalie R        16 MOR-NC               1:05.45    1:05.23  
                  30.33     1:05.23 (34.90)                                        
 45 Hayley, Catherine E       17 TAC-NC               1:01.27    1:05.76  
                  30.01     1:05.76 (35.75)                                        
 46 Cornea, Andreea I         16 YOTA-NC              1:03.02    1:05.82  
                  30.39     1:05.82 (35.43)                                        
 47 Madden, Lindsay R         16 YOTA-NC              1:05.72    1:05.98  
                  31.60     1:05.98 (34.38)                                        
 48 Williford, Caroline M     15 MOR-NC               1:03.90    1:06.01  
                  31.39     1:06.01 (34.62)                                        
 49 Schauss, Kate A           17 WAVE-NC              1:10.98    1:06.21  
                  30.38     1:06.21 (35.83)                                        
 50 Milberg, Katy M           16 WAVE-NC              1:03.38    1:06.62  
                  29.71     1:06.62 (36.91)                                        
 51 Pauly, Naya E             16 JH-CO                1:04.85    1:06.79  
                  31.17     1:06.79 (35.62)                                        
 52 McCormick, Hadley K       17 NCAC-NC              1:05.33    1:06.88  
                  32.17     1:06.88 (34.71)                                        
 53 Hauser, Genny G           15 MOR-NC               1:03.68    1:07.24  
                  31.57     1:07.24 (35.67)                                        
 54 Schmid, Abigail L         15 TAC-NC               1:08.42    1:07.42  
                  30.68     1:07.42 (36.74)                                        
 55 Easton, Scout L           18 JH-CO                1:06.79    1:07.51  
                  31.71     1:07.51 (35.80)                                        
 56 Leischner, Peyton T       16 MOR-NC               1:04.46    1:07.61  
                  31.56     1:07.61 (36.05)                                        
 57 Mondo, Molly E            15 YOTA-NC              1:06.67    1:07.64  
                  31.72     1:07.64 (35.92)                                        
 58 Jean, Ashley E            15 YOTA-NC              1:07.53    1:07.90  
                  31.18     1:07.90 (36.72)                                        
 59 Walser, Anna A            15 MOR-NC               1:06.14    1:07.98  
                  10.77     1:07.98 (57.21)                                        
 60 Myhrvold, Amelia M        15 YOTA-NC              1:09.25    1:08.03  
                  32.40     1:08.03 (35.63)                                        
 61 McGhee, Grace G           17 NCAC-NC              1:06.05    1:08.32  
                  31.80     1:08.32 (36.52)                                        
 62 Ryan, Erin E              17 MOR-NC               1:12.80    1:08.67  
                  33.28     1:08.67 (35.39)                                        
 63 Stines, Carly E           17 YOTA-NC              1:06.01    1:08.76  
                  31.33     1:08.76 (37.43)                                        
 64 Baumgartner, Allison M    16 YOTA-NC              1:15.95    1:09.18  
                  32.20     1:09.18 (36.98)                                        
 65 Rowe, Laurel T            18 JH-CO                1:11.09    1:09.74  
                  32.75     1:09.74 (36.99)                                        
 66 Morris, Lauren E          16 TAC-NC               1:11.14    1:09.76  
                  32.88     1:09.76 (36.88)                                        
 67 Perry, Erin T             16 TAC-NC               1:11.99    1:10.50  
                  32.63     1:10.50 (37.87)                                        
 68 Fischetti, Jackie N       15 MOR-NC               1:10.95    1:11.13  
                  32.73     1:11.13 (38.40)                                        
 69 Ivery, Raivyn A           15 YOTA-NC              1:11.55    1:11.32  
                  32.57     1:11.32 (38.75)                                        
 70 Payne, Audrey R           17 TAC-NC               1:09.53    1:11.36  
                  33.65     1:11.36 (37.71)                                        
 71 Maring, Keaton R          17 JH-CO                1:08.74    1:13.46  
                  34.38     1:13.46 (39.08)                                        
 72 Bayle, Lauren E           16 YOTA-NC              1:11.74    1:13.68  
                  34.09     1:13.68 (39.59)                                        
 73 Elkins, Hannah J          15 YOTA-NC              1:10.50    1:14.01  
                  32.35     1:14.01 (41.66)                                        
 74 Secan, Rachel H           15 YOTA-NC              1:11.03    1:14.46  
                  33.96     1:14.46 (40.50)                                        
 75 Denton, Brooke N          15 GFSC-NC              1:11.12    1:15.23  
                  34.04     1:15.23 (41.19)                                        
 76 Denton, Elizabeth A       17 VACB-NC              1:19.50    1:16.11  
                  35.63     1:16.11 (40.48)                                        
 77 Noonan, Ilaria G          15 YOTA-NC              1:19.83    1:17.68  
                  35.75     1:17.68 (41.93)                                        
 78 Haines, Laurel C          15 WAVE-NC              1:21.06    1:18.90  
                  36.52     1:18.90 (42.38)                                        
 79 O'Brien, Annie E          15 NCAC-NC              1:17.78    1:20.91  
                  35.95     1:20.91 (44.96)                                        
 80 Shanahan, Quinn C         15 CKS-NC               1:19.52    1:22.65  
                  35.44     1:22.65 (47.21)                                        
 
Event 18  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Duracinsky, Jacob A       14 MOR-NC                 57.53      56.26  
                  26.27       56.26 (29.99)                                        
  2 Vasudevan, Srikant        14 TAC-NC                 58.14      57.58  
                  26.74       57.58 (30.84)                                        
  3 Zhang, Marcel             14 TAC-NC               1:00.55      58.97  
                  26.66       58.97 (32.31)                                        
  4 Perkins, Tull T           14 MOR-NC                 59.91      59.68  
                  27.55       59.68 (32.13)                                        
  5 Stepanian, Andrew V       13 MOR-NC                 58.83    1:00.20  
                  27.85     1:00.20 (32.35)                                        
  6 Johnson, Kyle R           13 TAC-NC                 59.70    1:00.28  
                  27.93     1:00.28 (32.35)                                        
  7 Nixon, Carson W           13 WAVE-NC              1:00.81    1:00.87  
                  28.16     1:00.87 (32.71)                                        
  8 VonWeihe, Ryan C          14 MOR-NC               1:00.00    1:02.43  
                  28.69     1:02.43 (33.74)                                        
B - Final
  9 Scott, Mason A            13 MOR-NC               1:02.53    1:00.54  
                  28.26     1:00.54 (32.28)                                        
 10 Pena, Wyatt M             14 UN-02-NC             1:01.20    1:00.55  
                  28.18     1:00.55 (32.37)                                        
 11 Greene, Andrew E          13 TAC-NC               1:03.15    1:01.45  
                  28.66     1:01.45 (32.79)                                        
 12 Thomas, Braden S          13 TAC-NC               1:02.23    1:01.96  
                  28.68     1:01.96 (33.28)                                        
 13 Lee, Henry T              13 YOTA-NC              1:02.33    1:01.97  
                  28.57     1:01.97 (33.40)                                        
 14 Paroly, Josh G            14 TAC-NC               1:01.62    1:02.72  
                  28.74     1:02.72 (33.98)                                        
 15 Lim, Alex C               14 NCAC-NC              1:03.12    1:02.95  
                  29.73     1:02.95 (33.22)                                        
 16 Giffel, Ian A             14 YOTA-NC              1:01.73    1:03.30  
                  30.10     1:03.30 (33.20)                                        
 
Event 18  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Duracinsky, Jacob A       14 MOR-NC                 59.15      57.53  
                  27.05       57.53 (30.48)                                        
  2 Vasudevan, Srikant        14 TAC-NC                 59.11      58.14  
                  27.31       58.14 (30.83)                                        
  3 Stepanian, Andrew V       13 MOR-NC               1:02.42      58.83  
                  27.54       58.83 (31.29)                                        
  4 Johnson, Kyle R           13 TAC-NC               1:00.68      59.70  
                  28.16       59.70 (31.54)                                        
  5 Perkins, Tull T           14 MOR-NC               1:03.03      59.91  
                  28.09       59.91 (31.82)                                        
  6 VonWeihe, Ryan C          14 MOR-NC               1:02.97    1:00.00  
                  29.08     1:00.00 (30.92)                                        
  7 Zhang, Marcel             14 TAC-NC               1:03.35    1:00.55  
                  28.14     1:00.55 (32.41)                                        
  8 Nixon, Carson W           13 WAVE-NC              1:02.11    1:00.81  
                  28.37     1:00.81 (32.44)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Volk, Trevor C            14 WAVE-NC              1:01.78    1:00.94  
                  28.39     1:00.94 (32.55)                                        
 10 Pena, Wyatt M             14 UN-02-NC             1:00.78    1:01.20  
                  28.57     1:01.20 (32.63)                                        
 11 Paroly, Josh G            14 TAC-NC               1:06.61    1:01.62  
                  28.71     1:01.62 (32.91)                                        
 12 Giffel, Ian A             14 YOTA-NC              1:02.58    1:01.73  
                  28.62     1:01.73 (33.11)                                        
 13 Thomas, Braden S          13 TAC-NC               1:05.61    1:02.23  
                  28.95     1:02.23 (33.28)                                        
 14 Lee, Henry T              13 YOTA-NC              1:05.04    1:02.33  
                  30.17     1:02.33 (32.16)                                        
 15 Scott, Mason A            13 MOR-NC               1:02.00    1:02.53  
                  29.45     1:02.53 (33.08)                                        
 16 Lim, Alex C               14 NCAC-NC              1:08.30    1:03.12  
                  29.34     1:03.12 (33.78)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Greene, Andrew E          13 TAC-NC               1:01.17    1:03.15  
                  29.69     1:03.15 (33.46)                                        
 18 Doherty, Torin N          13 WAVE-NC              1:02.42    1:03.46  
                  29.70     1:03.46 (33.76)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Hershfeld, Tate T         13 WAVE-NC              1:04.56    1:03.90  
                  31.10     1:03.90 (32.80)                                        
 20 Moore, Mackenzie M        14 NCAC-NC              1:05.62    1:04.82  
                  30.12     1:04.82 (34.70)                                        
 21 Cook, Parker L            14 WAVE-NC              1:06.10    1:05.48  
                  29.80     1:05.48 (35.68)                                        
 22 Alexander, Evan M         13 WAVE-NC              1:07.12    1:05.53  
                  30.31     1:05.53 (35.22)                                        
 23 Venters, Cole M           13 TAC-NC               1:05.08    1:05.56  
                  31.00     1:05.56 (34.56)                                        
 24 Fuentes, Ivan O           14 TAC-NC               1:09.19    1:05.74  
                  30.28     1:05.74 (35.46)                                        
 25 Goembel, Matthew P        14 TAC-NC               1:09.43    1:05.75  
                  31.87     1:05.75 (33.88)                                        
 26 Roessler, Stewart S       14 NCAC-NC              1:04.49    1:05.88  
                  30.76     1:05.88 (35.12)                                        
 27 Eischeid, Benjamin S      13 YOTA-NC              1:09.93    1:06.47  
                  31.00     1:06.47 (35.47)                                        
 28 Strauss, Justin F         13 MOR-NC               1:05.30    1:06.86  
                  31.03     1:06.86 (35.83)                                        
 29 Delorme, Brett M          14 MOR-NC               1:05.47    1:07.10  
                  29.22     1:07.10 (37.88)                                        
 30 Walton, Ben L             14 GFSC-NC              1:07.22    1:07.13  
                  29.95     1:07.13 (37.18)                                        
 31 Ulrich, James M           13 JH-CO                1:06.67    1:07.29  
                  31.07     1:07.29 (36.22)                                        
 32 Armbruster, Noah M        14 MOR-NC               1:07.54    1:07.31  
                  32.16     1:07.31 (35.15)                                        
 33 Artman, Cole T            13 UN-02-NC             1:06.66    1:07.54  
                  32.52     1:07.54 (35.02)                                        
 34 Li, Daniel H              13 TAC-NC               1:08.49    1:08.26  
                  31.60     1:08.26 (36.66)                                        
 35 Quaresma, David G         13 GFSC-NC              1:09.12    1:08.33  
                  31.46     1:08.33 (36.87)                                        
 36 Walker, Wells W           13 MOR-NC               1:08.35    1:08.54  
                  31.26     1:08.54 (37.28)                                        
 37 Delcambre, Avery M        13 YOTA-NC              1:10.00    1:09.13  
                  31.30     1:09.13 (37.83)                                        
 38 Cook, Hunter T            13 WAVE-NC              1:07.47    1:09.14  
                  31.96     1:09.14 (37.18)                                        
 39 Hurlbert, Cole R          13 WAVE-NC              1:04.61    1:09.15  
                  31.64     1:09.15 (37.51)                                        
 40 Klein, Daniel R           13 NCAC-NC              1:11.01    1:09.63  
                  32.25     1:09.63 (37.38)                                        
 41 Williams, Keith E         13 TAC-NC               1:10.02    1:13.00  
                  32.92     1:13.00 (40.08)                                        
 42 Metzger, Riley C          14 MOR-NC               1:16.92    1:13.75  
                  32.91     1:13.75 (40.84)                                        
 43 Hagen, Jackson S          13 NCAC-NC              1:15.66    1:14.22  
                  32.83     1:14.22 (41.39)                                        
 44 Carlson, Evan R           14 TAC-NC               1:43.50    1:15.13  
                  32.02     1:15.13 (43.11)                                        
 45 Abdul-Haqq, TaHa M        14 YOTA-NC              1:10.37    1:15.97  
                  34.18     1:15.97 (41.79)                                        
 46 Cobb, Jason E             14 TAC-NC               1:24.86    1:17.62  
                  35.58     1:17.62 (42.04)                                        
 47 Penwell, Ryan A           13 TAC-NC               1:20.84    1:18.59  
                  36.81     1:18.59 (41.78)                                        
 48 Sloan, Gryphon H          14 MOR-NC               1:23.66    1:18.80  
                  34.58     1:18.80 (44.22)                                        
 49 Holloway, Ethan J         14 VACB-NC              1:23.16    1:27.00  
                  38.49     1:27.00 (48.51)                                        
 50 Isola, Jayden A           14 NCAC-NC              1:36.05    1:28.17  
                  40.70     1:28.17 (47.47)                                        
 
Event 18  Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Ssengonzi, Jesse S        15 MOR-NC                 49.68      50.15  
                  23.18       50.15 (26.97)                                        
  2 Healy, John J             17 MOR-NC                 50.62      50.50  
                  24.07       50.50 (26.43)                                        
  3 Diacumakos, Noah R        16 MOR-NC                 52.48      51.63  
                  24.26       51.63 (27.37)                                        
  4 Ren, Jordan S             17 NCAC-NC                52.19      52.35  
                  24.84       52.35 (27.51)                                        
  5 Legge, Josh W             17 MOR-NC                 53.01      52.82  
                  24.99       52.82 (27.83)                                        
  6 Barker, Christopher J     16 WAVE-NC                53.48      53.37  
                  24.75       53.37 (28.62)                                        
  7 Chapman, JJ J             15 MOR-NC                 53.47      53.64  
                  25.04       53.64 (28.60)                                        
  8 Parsons, Garreth A        16 MOR-NC                 55.81      54.95  
                  25.15       54.95 (29.80)                                        
B - Final
  9 Wahlers, Ryan D           16 TAC-NC                 53.78      53.53  
                  24.91       53.53 (28.62)                                        
 10 Hollett, Drew G           17 MOR-NC                 54.07      53.55  
                  25.06       53.55 (28.49)                                        
 11 Youngbar, Matthew T       17 MOR-NC                 53.73      53.93  
                  25.26       53.93 (28.67)                                        
 12 Dalbo, Connor W           18 MOR-NC                 54.72      54.11  
                  25.54       54.11 (28.57)                                        
 13 Rettammel, Connor M       17 YOTA-NC                54.34      54.74  
                  25.74       54.74 (29.00)                                        
 14 Harloff, Trey J           18 YOTA-NC                54.51      54.97  
                  25.60       54.97 (29.37)                                        
 15 Baldwin, Daniel M         15 WAVE-NC                53.80      56.21  
                  26.01       56.21 (30.20)                                        
 16 Eason, Miles L            15 TAC-NC                 54.49      59.57  
                  27.71       59.57 (31.86)                                        
C - Final
 17 Cairns, Zac D             15 NCAC-NC                54.99      54.06  
                  25.81       54.06 (28.25)                                        
 18 Georges, Dylan M          15 NCAC-NC                54.75      54.40  
                  25.68       54.40 (28.72)                                        
 19 Deming, Josh O            16 MOR-NC                 55.12      55.12  
                  26.35       55.12 (28.77)                                        
 20 Hall, Charles Samuel      15 MOR-NC                 55.40      55.52  
                  26.06       55.52 (29.46)                                        
 21 Lloyd, Owen O             16 NCAC-NC                55.69      55.66  
                  26.25       55.66 (29.41)                                        
 22 Cochis, Matt R            16 TAC-NC                 55.50      55.67  
                  26.05       55.67 (29.62)                                        
 23 Lloyd, Justin C           18 NCAC-NC                55.78      56.13  
                  25.91       56.13 (30.22)                                        
 24 Onks, Nathaniel A         16 MOR-NC                 55.36      56.33  
                  26.04       56.33 (30.29)                                        
 
Event 18  Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ssengonzi, Jesse S        15 MOR-NC                 50.87      49.68  
                  23.09       49.68 (26.59)                                        
  2 Healy, John J             17 MOR-NC                 49.84      50.62  
                  24.12       50.62 (26.50)                                        
  3 Curlee, Mitch M           16 YOTA-NC                53.18      52.06  
                  24.75       52.06 (27.31)                                        
  4 Ren, Jordan S             17 NCAC-NC                52.38      52.19  
                  24.67       52.19 (27.52)                                        
  5 Diacumakos, Noah R        16 MOR-NC                 52.64      52.48  
                  24.58       52.48 (27.90)                                        
  6 Legge, Josh W             17 MOR-NC                 53.30      53.01  
                  25.11       53.01 (27.90)                                        
  7 Chapman, JJ J             15 MOR-NC                 55.74      53.47  
                  25.10       53.47 (28.37)                                        
  8 Barker, Christopher J     16 WAVE-NC                52.66      53.48  
                  25.00       53.48 (28.48)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Tan, JC C                 15 TAC-NC                 54.23      53.50  
                  25.36       53.50 (28.14)                                        
 10 Youngbar, Matthew T       17 MOR-NC                 54.17      53.73  
                  24.94       53.73 (28.79)                                        
 11 Wahlers, Ryan D           16 TAC-NC                 52.67      53.78  
                  24.97       53.78 (28.81)                                        
 12 Baldwin, Daniel M         15 WAVE-NC                56.12      53.80  
                  25.55       53.80 (28.25)                                        
 13 Hollett, Drew G           17 MOR-NC                 53.30      54.07  
                  25.28       54.07 (28.79)                                        
 14 Rettammel, Connor M       17 YOTA-NC                54.25      54.34  
                  25.41       54.34 (28.93)                                        
 15 Ansede, Logan R           17 YOTA-NC                53.37      54.42  
                  25.84       54.42 (28.58)                                        
 16 Eason, Miles L            15 TAC-NC                 54.58      54.49  
                  25.40       54.49 (29.09)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Harloff, Trey J           18 YOTA-NC                55.62      54.51  
                  25.56       54.51 (28.95)                                        
 18 Dalbo, Connor W           18 MOR-NC                 56.07      54.72  
                  25.71       54.72 (29.01)                                        
 19 Georges, Dylan M          15 NCAC-NC                55.97      54.75  
                  25.97       54.75 (28.78)                                        
 20 Cairns, Zac D             15 NCAC-NC                55.80      54.99  
                  26.05       54.99 (28.94)                                        
 21 Speerschneider, Zach D    17 YOTA-NC                54.59      55.01  
                  25.30       55.01 (29.71)                                        
 22 Deming, Josh O            16 MOR-NC                 54.76      55.12  
                  25.77       55.12 (29.35)                                        
 23 Satterfield, Shaw S       15 YOTA-NC                56.76      55.14  
                  25.94       55.14 (29.20)                                        
 24 Onks, Nathaniel A         16 MOR-NC                 57.47      55.36  
                  25.62       55.36 (29.74)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Hall, Charles Samuel      15 MOR-NC                 55.96      55.40  
                  25.62       55.40 (29.78)                                        
 26 Cochis, Matt R            16 TAC-NC                 55.63      55.50  
                  26.14       55.50 (29.36)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Carroll, AJ J             17 YOTA-NC                54.77      55.51  
                  25.73       55.51 (29.78)                                        
 28 Lloyd, Owen O             16 NCAC-NC              1:01.74      55.69  
                  26.20       55.69 (29.49)                                        
 29 Lloyd, Justin C           18 NCAC-NC                55.14      55.78  
                  26.04       55.78 (29.74)                                        
 30 Parsons, Garreth A        16 MOR-NC                 54.85      55.81  
                  26.09       55.81 (29.72)                                        
 31 Armbruster, Sam B         17 MOR-NC                 54.09      55.86  
                  26.38       55.86 (29.48)                                        
 32 Dai, Raymond Z            16 NCAC-NC                58.60      55.99  
                  26.72       55.99 (29.27)                                        
 33 Benson, Zach A            17 WAVE-NC                56.39      56.09  
                  25.99       56.09 (30.10)                                        
 34 Pollard, Jackson H        15 TAC-NC               1:02.16      56.39  
                  26.36       56.39 (30.03)                                        
 35 Hershfeld, Emerson E      17 WAVE-NC                57.91      56.46  
                  26.46       56.46 (30.00)                                        
 36 Watts, Joseph P           17 TAC-NC                 58.19      56.47  
                  26.21       56.47 (30.26)                                        
 37 O'Neill, Trevor M         16 MOR-NC                 58.01      56.50  
                  26.86       56.50 (29.64)                                        
 38 Yuan, Allen J             17 MOR-NC                 55.62      56.52  
                  26.75       56.52 (29.77)                                        
 39 Sullivan, Ian C           17 TAC-NC                 58.19      56.60  
                  26.12       56.60 (30.48)                                        
 40 Larrie, Uhlan R           16 YOTA-NC                57.50      56.88  
                  26.70       56.88 (30.18)                                        
 41 Sweeney, Cruse C          17 NCAC-NC                54.67      57.02  
                  25.92       57.02 (31.10)                                        
 42 Doherty, Evan G           16 WAVE-NC              1:01.74      57.44  
                  26.59       57.44 (30.85)                                        
 43 Roberts, Grayson P        15 MOR-NC                 57.97      57.85  
                  26.63       57.85 (31.22)                                        
 44 Donnelly, Jason S         15 MOR-NC                 58.27      58.14  
                  27.15       58.14 (30.99)                                        
 45 Bridgham, Joey J          15 MOR-NC                 58.36      58.32  
                  27.35       58.32 (30.97)                                        
 46 Miley, Braydon A          18 WAVE-NC                53.19      58.41  
                  26.94       58.41 (31.47)                                        
 47 Savage, Tommy L           17 YOTA-NC                56.88      58.68  
                  26.95       58.68 (31.73)                                        
 48 McLawhorn III, Melvin C   16 YOTA-NC                56.19      58.69  
                  27.18       58.69 (31.51)                                        
 49 Cockman, Ethan C          15 YOTA-NC                56.46      59.11  
                  27.28       59.11 (31.83)                                        
 50 Carson, Davis J           15 YOTA-NC              1:00.11      59.18  
                  28.00       59.18 (31.18)                                        
 51 Williams, Jaxon A         17 TAC-NC               1:00.77      59.29  
                  27.04       59.29 (32.25)                                        
 52 Johnson, Brennan C        15 MOR-NC                 58.95      59.42  
                  28.18       59.42 (31.24)                                        
 53 Nally, Benjamin C         16 NCAC-NC                57.83      59.60  
                  27.41       59.60 (32.19)                                        
 54 Saah, Orion J             17 MOR-NC               1:00.33    1:00.12  
                  27.73     1:00.12 (32.39)                                        
 55 Chen, Kevin L             16 MOR-NC               1:01.67    1:00.13  
                  28.05     1:00.13 (32.08)                                        
 56 Crater, Jacob W           16 WAVE-NC              1:00.44    1:00.24  
                  28.44     1:00.24 (31.80)                                        
 57 Russell, Ben S            15 MOR-NC                 59.81    1:00.73  
                  27.97     1:00.73 (32.76)                                        
 58 Johnson, Nohl D           15 JH-CO                1:00.44    1:01.09  
                  28.10     1:01.09 (32.99)                                        
 59 Gleason, Declan J         15 YOTA-NC              1:01.97    1:01.32  
                  28.55     1:01.32 (32.77)                                        
 60 Hancock, Asher M          15 WAVE-NC              1:04.62    1:01.67  
                  29.82     1:01.67 (31.85)                                        
 61 Purtell, Colin S          15 TAC-NC               1:01.93    1:01.78  
                  28.85     1:01.78 (32.93)                                        
 62 Kalika, Ethan B           16 TAC-NC               1:03.44    1:01.81  
                  29.26     1:01.81 (32.55)                                        
 63 Sowers, Henry M           18 TAC-NC               1:02.84    1:02.06  
                  29.43     1:02.06 (32.63)                                        
 64 Key, David A              15 WAVE-NC              1:07.09    1:02.59  
                  28.42     1:02.59 (34.17)                                        
 65 Roboff, Chris S           16 JH-CO                1:02.43    1:02.87  
                  30.13     1:02.87 (32.74)                                        
 66 Wade, Tristan A           16 YOTA-NC              1:01.77    1:02.91  
                  29.45     1:02.91 (33.46)                                        
 67 Sugarman, Aaron J         18 TAC-NC               1:01.48    1:03.47  
                  29.10     1:03.47 (34.37)                                        
 68 Wilson, Ben R             16 YOTA-NC              1:03.33    1:03.81  
                  29.63     1:03.81 (34.18)                                        
 69 Shanmuganathan, Shaswath  15 YOTA-NC              1:05.16    1:03.98  
                  30.13     1:03.98 (33.85)                                        
 70 Tuenker, Felix M          16 YOTA-NC              1:05.02    1:04.32  
                  29.89     1:04.32 (34.43)                                        
 71 Kistler, Landon R         17 MOR-NC               1:34.89    1:04.97  
                  29.04     1:04.97 (35.93)                                        
 72 Hopper, Robert M          16 VACB-NC              1:03.67    1:05.08  
                  31.23     1:05.08 (33.85)                                        
 73 Jorgensen, Cale A         15 YOTA-NC              1:02.24    1:05.80  
                  30.21     1:05.80 (35.59)                                        
 74 Ascher, Benjamin H        15 NCAC-NC              1:06.59    1:05.85  
                  29.40     1:05.85 (36.45)                                        
 75 Leon, Ignacio A           16 MOR-NC               1:04.43    1:06.36  
                  30.94     1:06.36 (35.42)                                        
 76 Miller, Shawn W           15 YOTA-NC              1:04.81    1:06.84  
                  31.22     1:06.84 (35.62)                                        
 77 Legge, Ryan C             16 MOR-NC               1:05.92    1:07.32  
                  31.24     1:07.32 (36.08)                                        
 78 Patel, Ishan S            15 TAC-NC               1:15.10    1:13.18  
                  32.30     1:13.18 (40.88)                                        
 -- Dean, Geoffrey C          16 TAC-NC                 58.77         DQ  
                  27.61          DQ (31.22)                                        
 
Event 19  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tac Titans-NC  'A'                                2:08.25    1:56.22  
     1) Jackson, Sarah E 14             2) Perkins, Hazel G 13            
     3) Stevenson, Izzy M 14            4) Morris, Taylor C 13            
                  29.80     1:02.82 (33.02)     1:31.41 (28.59)     1:56.22 (24.81)
  2 Marlins of Raleigh-NC  'A'                        1:58.78    1:57.14  
     1) Mast, Alexis L 13               2) Smith, Sydney T 13             
     3) Boulware, Olivia M 13           4) Burgess, Stefanie A 13         
                  30.30     1:03.93 (33.63)     1:31.83 (27.90)     1:57.14 (25.31)
  3 Tac Titans-NC  'B'                                2:08.72    1:58.61  
     1) Clonch, Madison A 13            2) Valent, Cameron C 14           
     3) Lucas, Kiara M 14               4) Wolff, Emilia R 14             
                  28.13     1:02.93 (34.80)     1:32.56 (29.63)     1:58.61 (26.05)
  4 North Carolina Aquatic Club-NC  'A'               2:00.70    1:59.63  
     1) Eward, Aly C 14                 2) Boehlke, Eva V 13              
     3) Bilden, Lindy C 14              4) Nguyen, Jackie T 14            
                  30.45     1:05.19 (34.74)     1:33.29 (28.10)     1:59.63 (26.34)
  5 Marlins of Raleigh-NC  'B'                        2:02.17    2:00.57  
     1) Tse, Mya S 13                   2) Sciaudone, Rose M 13           
     3) Russin, Ellie M 14              4) Tant, Hallie E 14              
                  31.41     1:06.33 (34.92)     1:34.31 (27.98)     2:00.57 (26.26)
  6 YMCA of the Triangle Area (Yot-NC  'A'            2:00.02    2:01.42  
     1) Bezuidenhout, Chrisna M 13      2) Hileman, Addie A 13            
     3) Caulway, Madeline M 14          4) Clowes, Mia E 13               
                  29.55       39.56 (10.01)     1:34.99 (55.43)     2:01.42 (26.43)
  7 New Wave Swim Team-NC  'A'                        2:01.75    2:01.48  
     1) Balbuena, Gabby C 13            2) Hall, Zion D 13                
     3) Fortner, Abi K 13               4) Horn, Ainsley E 14             
                  31.33     1:07.23 (35.90)     1:36.10 (28.87)     2:01.48 (25.38)
  8 Tac Titans-NC  'C'                                2:11.19    2:02.77  
     1) Lillis, Ryan E 14               2) Nordstrom, Abby E 14           
     3) Hawkins, Taylor C 14            4) Jaynes, Hope H 14              
                  33.61     1:06.52 (32.91)     1:36.37 (29.85)     2:02.77 (26.40)
  9 Marlins of Raleigh-NC  'C'                        2:03.97    2:04.20  
     1) Hughes, Natalie J 13            2) Roberts, Taylor A 14           
     3) Hall, Emily Rose 13             4) Fultz, Corinna E 13            
                  31.48     1:07.19 (35.71)     1:36.89 (29.70)     2:04.20 (27.31)
 10 YMCA of the Triangle Area (Yot-NC  'B'            2:04.02    2:05.33  
     1) Bezuidenhout, Clarissa R 13     2) Cao, Emma M 13                 
     3) Baysden, Kaley M 13             4) Smith, Clare D 13              
                  30.56     1:05.75 (35.19)     1:38.90 (33.15)     2:05.33 (26.43)
 11 North Carolina Aquatic Club-NC  'B'               2:06.51    2:06.67  
     1) Merry, Clara H 14               2) Kornstein, Olivia N 14         
     3) Kent, Emma N 13                 4) Cinque, Karissa L 13           
                  33.50     1:09.66 (36.16)     1:37.82 (28.16)     2:06.67 (28.85)
 12 New Wave Swim Team-NC  'B'                        2:08.88    2:07.18  
     1) McPhaul, Anna T 13              2) Shaver, Maya E 13              
     3) Petersen, Riley C 13            4) McGowan, Julia A 13            
                  33.07     1:08.38 (35.31)     1:39.36 (30.98)     2:07.18 (27.82)
 
Event 20  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Marlins of Raleigh-NC  'A'                        1:50.92    1:46.98  
     1) Duracinsky, Jacob A 14          2) Stepanian, Andrew V 13         
     3) DeSimone, Aidan A 14            4) Armbruster, Noah M 14          
                  27.96       57.79 (29.83)     1:23.56 (25.77)     1:46.98 (23.42)
  2 Tac Titans-NC  'A'                                2:02.41    1:49.28  
     1) Goembel, Matthew P 14           2) Paroly, Josh G 14              
     3) Johnson, Kyle R 13              4) Filardi, Christopher G 14      
                  29.12       58.79 (29.67)     1:26.05 (27.26)     1:49.28 (23.23)
  3 North Carolina Aquatic Club-NC  'A'               1:51.26    1:50.13  
     1) Moore, Mackenzie M 14           2) Lim, Alex C 14                 
     3) Collins, Joshua H 14            4) Roessler, Stewart S 14         
                  28.79       58.83 (30.04)     1:24.32 (25.49)     1:50.13 (25.81)
  4 Marlins of Raleigh-NC  'B'                        1:56.72    1:51.27  
     1) Scott, Mason A 13               2) Perkins, Tull T 14             
     3) VonWeihe, Ryan C 14             4) Miley, Kian A 14               
                  29.66       59.34 (29.68)     1:27.23 (27.89)     1:51.27 (24.04)
  5 Tac Titans-NC  'B'                                2:09.65    1:52.09  
     1) Zhang, Marcel 14                2) Thomas, Braden S 13            
     3) Fuentes, Ivan O 14              4) Moore, Joshua M 14             
                  28.16       58.74 (30.58)     1:28.28 (29.54)     1:52.09 (23.81)
  6 YMCA of the Triangle Area (Yot-NC  'A'            1:54.02    1:54.35  
     1) Giffel, Ian A 14                2) Pearce, Daniel D 13            
     3) Eischeid, Benjamin S 13         4) Lee, Henry T 13                
                  28.11     1:00.78 (32.67)     1:30.35 (29.57)     1:54.35 (24.00)
  7 New Wave Swim Team-NC  'A'                        1:57.57    1:55.81  
     1) Hershfeld, Tate T 13            2) Alexander, Evan M 13           
     3) Doherty, Torin N 13             4) Volk, Trevor C 14              
                  29.76     1:03.43 (33.67)     1:31.45 (28.02)     1:55.81 (24.36)
  8 Tac Titans-NC  'C'                                2:10.19    1:57.77  
     1) Venters, Cole M 13              2) Farris, Adam A 13              
     3) Greene, Andrew E 13             4) Reading, Cy A 14               
                  32.86     1:04.94 (32.08)     1:32.76 (27.82)     1:57.77 (25.01)
  9 New Wave Swim Team-NC  'B'                        2:03.56    1:58.58  
     1) Hurlbert, Cole R 13             2) Cook, Parker L 14              
     3) Nixon, Carson W 13              4) Adley, Logan W 13              
                  32.70     1:06.48 (33.78)     1:33.98 (27.50)     1:58.58 (24.60)
 10 YMCA of the Triangle Area (Yot-NC  'B'            1:56.02    1:59.62  
     1) Stoner, Reese F 13              2) Abdul-Haqq, TaHa M 14          
     3) Conard, Kyle D 14               4) Nolet, Alec M 13               
                  29.23     1:05.10 (35.87)     1:35.01 (29.91)     1:59.62 (24.61)
 11 Marlins of Raleigh-NC  'C'                        2:01.62    2:02.69  
     1) Fuller, Eli S 13                2) Perrone, Nick J 13             
     3) Countie, Kyle M 13              4) Lyon, Edward R 14              
                  29.85     1:07.33 (37.48)     1:38.49 (31.16)     2:02.69 (24.20)
 12 North Carolina Aquatic Club-NC  'B'               2:03.03    2:12.83  
     1) Hagen, Jackson S 13             2) Isola, Jayden A 14             
     3) Honore, Alfred N 13             4) Klein, Daniel R 13             
                  31.75     1:13.85 (42.10)     1:44.44 (30.59)     2:12.83 (28.39)
 
Event 21  Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tac Titans-NC  'A'                                1:50.20    1:26.21  
     1) DeCaro, Emmarose R 17           2) Pennisi, Molly M 15            
     3) Mitchell, Katie J 15            4) Frank, Jessie K 17             
                  28.55       39.06 (10.51)     1:00.38 (21.32)     1:26.21 (25.83)
  2 Marlins of Raleigh-NC  'B'                        1:49.77    1:38.29  
     1) Turner, Haley M 16              2) Sanders, Katie G 18            
     3) Klose, Vanessa S 17             4) Barnette, Isabella P 16        
                  29.16     1:00.03 (30.87)     1:27.29 (27.26)     1:38.29 (11.00)
  3 YMCA of the Triangle Area (Yot-NC  'B'            1:56.26    1:42.55  
     1) Aspden, Hannah E 17             2) Stines, Carly E 17             
     3) Cornea, Andreea I 16            4) Smyre, Sophie K 16             
                  30.11     1:03.23 (33.12)     1:32.62 (29.39)      1:42.55 (9.93)
  4 Marlins of Raleigh-NC  'A'                        1:44.62    1:48.52  
     1) Carlson, Alayna M 15            2) McCauley, Ashley E 17          
     3) Ssengonzi, Rebecca Y 17         4) Cera, Adrianna E 16            
                  27.89       57.79 (29.90)     1:24.26 (26.47)     1:48.52 (24.26)
  5 Marlins of Raleigh-NC  'C'                        1:54.73    1:51.28  
     1) Bachand, Madeleine M 16         2) Joyce, Genna E 15              
     3) Boulware, Sophie B 15           4) Bruno, Hannah C 18             
                  29.01       59.88 (30.87)     1:26.89 (27.01)     1:51.28 (24.39)
  6 New Wave Swim Team-NC  'A'                        1:54.77    1:53.37  
     1) Grasso, Aynslee M 15            2) Galloway, Claire E 16          
     3) Hurlbert, Katherine R 16        4) Gschwind, Olivia C 15          
                  28.42     1:00.24 (31.82)     1:28.49 (28.25)     1:53.37 (24.88)
  7 YMCA of the Triangle Area (Yot-NC  'A'            1:54.28    1:54.83  
     1) Carrigan, Anna E 17             2) Parsons, Sydney M 18           
     3) Taylor, Jackie G 16             4) Hurlburt, Gillian G 17         
                  28.10     1:00.10 (32.00)     1:28.06 (27.96)     1:54.83 (26.77)
  8 Tac Titans-NC  'B'                                1:55.90    1:57.01  
     1) Danielsen, Sami J 16            2) Pozder, Ema R 16               
     3) Curran, Kaylie F 15             4) Muma, Samantha L 16            
                  30.29     1:02.77 (32.48)     1:31.77 (29.00)     1:57.01 (25.24)
  9 New Wave Swim Team-NC  'B'                        1:59.83    2:00.25  
     1) Schauss, Kate A 17              2) Edelson, Anna E 16             
     3) Fu, Jiayu 15                    4) Milberg, Katy M 16             
                  30.16     1:05.70 (35.54)     1:33.84 (28.14)     2:00.25 (26.41)
 10 Jeffco Hurricanes-CO  'A'                         2:00.50    2:02.49  
     1) Atkins, Hope L 16               2) Bennett, McKenna S 16          
     3) Stecker, Erin R 17              4) Easton, Scout L 18             
                  30.93     1:04.64 (33.71)     1:35.04 (30.40)     2:02.49 (27.45)
 11 Tac Titans-NC  'C'                                1:59.50    2:03.20  
     1) Uveges, Avalon M 15             2) Johnson, Maddie B 16           
     3) Hayley, Catherine E 17          4) Swenson, Sophia P 15           
                  31.69     1:05.58 (33.89)     1:34.52 (28.94)     2:03.20 (28.68)
 12 North Carolina Aquatic Club-NC  'A'               1:58.63    2:03.72  
     1) Johns, Morgan J 16              2) Lee, Tricia C 16               
     3) McGhee, Grace G 17              4) Sperry, Maggie D 16            
                  31.77     1:06.44 (34.67)     1:37.16 (30.72)     2:03.72 (26.56)
 13 Jeffco Hurricanes-CO  'B'                         2:05.23    2:04.70  
     1) Maring, Keaton R 17             2) Oaster, Peyton E 16            
     3) Sanders, Sedona M 18            4) Pauly, Naya E 16               
                  32.36     1:07.35 (34.99)     1:37.25 (29.90)     2:04.70 (27.45)
 
Event 22  Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Marlins of Raleigh-NC  'A'                        1:34.72    1:38.43  
     1) Silver, Ryan J 15               2) Diacumakos, Noah R 16          
     3) Ssengonzi, Jesse S 15           4) Hall, Charles Samuel 15        
                  25.40       52.76 (27.36)     1:15.97 (23.21)     1:38.43 (22.46)
  2 Tac Titans-NC  'A'                                1:42.60    1:38.56  
     1) Smith, Nick E 16                2) Ghim, Christopher T 15         
     3) Wahlers, Ryan D 16              4) Tan, JC C 15                   
                  25.34       53.47 (28.13)     1:17.12 (23.65)     1:38.56 (21.44)
  3 Marlins of Raleigh-NC  'B'                        1:39.18    1:40.07  
     1) Moore, Michael R 15             2) Hollett, Drew G 17             
     3) Chapman, JJ J 15                4) Qualle, Ethan D 17             
                  25.44       53.74 (28.30)     1:17.74 (24.00)     1:40.07 (22.33)
  4 New Wave Swim Team-NC  'A'                        1:42.49    1:40.74  
     1) Mann, Benjamin B 16             2) Baldwin, Daniel M 15           
     3) Barker, Christopher J 16        4) Miley, Braydon A 18            
                  26.17       53.63 (27.46)     1:17.30 (23.67)     1:40.74 (23.44)
  5 North Carolina Aquatic Club-NC  'A'               1:51.19    1:43.02  
     1) Greeley, Matthew J 16           2) Dai, Raymond Z 16              
     3) Scott, Ben D 17                 4) Sweeney, Cruse C 17            
                  28.49       56.83 (28.34)     1:20.06 (23.23)     1:43.02 (22.96)
  6 New Wave Swim Team-NC  'B'                        1:47.55    1:43.69  
     1) Doherty, Evan G 16              2) Hershfeld, Emerson E 17        
     3) Benson, Zach A 17               4) Snyder, Kevin A 18             
                  27.18       55.65 (28.47)     1:20.81 (25.16)     1:43.69 (22.88)
  7 Marlins of Raleigh-NC  'C'                        1:44.54    1:43.76  
     1) O'Neill, Trevor M 16            2) Roberts, Grayson P 15          
     3) Bridgham, Joey J 15             4) Armbruster, Sam B 17           
                  26.38       55.56 (29.18)     1:21.05 (25.49)     1:43.76 (22.71)
  8 YMCA of the Triangle Area (Yot-NC  'A'            1:47.50    1:44.06  
     1) Mabunga, Aidan J 16             2) Harloff, Trey J 18             
     3) Savage, Tommy L 17              4) Rettammel, Connor M 17         
                  27.00       56.09 (29.09)     1:21.41 (25.32)     1:44.06 (22.65)
  9 Tac Titans-NC  'B'                                1:46.30    1:46.28  
     1) Eason, Miles L 15               2) Pollard, Jackson H 15          
     3) Watts, Joseph P 17              4) Short, Connor M 16             
                  27.56       57.20 (29.64)     1:22.68 (25.48)     1:46.28 (23.60)
 10 YMCA of the Triangle Area (Yot-NC  'B'            1:49.66    1:46.44  
     1) Morton, Byron A 17              2) Ierston-Brown, Jacob S 17      
     3) Cockman, Ethan C 15             4) McLawhorn III, Melvin C 16     
                  27.61       57.20 (29.59)     1:23.60 (26.40)     1:46.44 (22.84)
 11 Tac Titans-NC  'C'                                1:48.20    1:47.09  
     1) Edwards, Zack S 18              2) Williams, Jaxon A 17           
     3) Cochis, Matt R 16               4) Dean, Geoffrey C 16            
                  28.32       58.90 (30.58)     1:24.02 (25.12)     1:47.09 (23.07)
 12 Jeffco Hurricanes-CO  'A'                         1:55.07    1:51.67  
     1) Roboff, Chris S 16              2) Appleton, JC C 16              
     3) Delany, Nick J 17               4) Johnson, Nohl D 15             
                  29.75     1:00.34 (30.59)     1:27.50 (27.16)     1:51.67 (24.17)
 13 North Carolina Aquatic Club-NC  'B'               1:54.02    1:55.07  
     1) Peck, Mason A 15                2) Seelbach, Zach R 16            
     3) Ascher, Benjamin H 15           4) Isola, Nicolas A 16            
                  30.86     1:01.67 (30.81)     1:30.03 (28.36)     1:55.07 (25.04)
 
Event 23  Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lauver, Lindsay C         10 YOTA-NC                40.18      38.08  
  2 Emrich, Abby G            10 NCAC-NC                40.63      39.29  
  3 Giovanello, Aurora J      10 NCAC-NC                39.93      40.13  
  4 Thomas, Arianna M         10 NCAC-NC                40.36      40.23  
  5 Elgart, Shayna B           9 MOR-NC                 50.04      40.91  
  6 Hu, Katie                 10 TAC-NC                 41.62      41.15  
  7 Kim, Kenzie A             10 NCAC-NC                40.15      41.22  
  8 Takei, Miko V             10 MOR-NC                 43.34      41.34  
  9 Mitchell, Liliya L        10 TAC-NC                 42.42      41.43  
 10 Marshall, Toni             9 TAC-NC                 43.01      42.46  
 11 Rypkema, Ava R            10 GFSC-NC                45.62      42.73  
 12 Chandler, Vera G          10 MOR-NC                 43.08      42.75  
 13 Yoon, Sophie A            10 MOR-NC                 42.64      43.03  
 14 Lin, Chloe                10 TAC-NC                 42.79      43.06  
 15 Chen, Sarah Y             10 TAC-NC                 43.09      43.28  
 16 Wiggins, Harper M         10 UN-02-NC               44.02      43.46  
 16 Thomas, Emma M             9 YOTA-NC                46.30      43.46  
 18 Cureton, Parker M          9 TAC-NC                 43.20      43.47  
 19 Newcomb, Caroline G       10 TAC-NC                 45.55      43.79  
 20 Jang, Julia Y              9 NCAC-NC                43.50      44.06  
 21 Shannon, Kate A            9 YOTA-NC                44.76      44.10  
 22 Napravnik, Sophia         10 NCAC-NC                44.30      44.21  
 23 Collins, Mackenzie K      10 NCAC-NC                46.07      44.30  
 23 Mann, Randolph R          10 MOR-NC                 45.02      44.30  
 25 Whitlock, Devon B          9 MOR-NC                 46.49      44.47  
 26 Milsom, Molly M           10 NCAC-NC                48.00      44.55  
 27 Boughton, Hannah P         9 TAC-NC                 45.14      44.99  
 28 Taub, Anna J              10 NCAC-NC                45.66      45.33  
 29 Schmidt, Lorelei E         9 MOR-NC                 46.97      45.41  
 30 Fleshman, Maren E         10 TAC-NC                 48.06      45.81  
 31 Hochanadel, Sarah-Pat P    9 TAC-NC                 46.24      45.87  
 31 Saxena, Naisha            10 TAC-NC                 45.30      45.87  
 33 Eklund, Alyssa C          10 YOTA-NC                48.29      45.90  
 34 Alexander, Lexi J         10 GFSC-NC                50.38      45.94  
 35 Townsend, Annabel K        8 MOR-NC                 47.37      46.04  
 36 Collins, Daisy B           9 NCAC-NC                45.32      46.18  
 37 Whitley, Gabrielle A       8 TAC-NC                 47.39      46.27  
 37 Duduman, Cristina M        9 YOTA-NC                45.26      46.27  
 39 Yao, Rebecca R            10 TAC-NC                 50.43      46.41  
 40 Fleming, Alice H          10 MOR-NC                 50.49      46.71  
 41 Carson, Clara J           10 MOR-NC                 48.38      46.96  
 42 Hicks, Marissa N           9 TAC-NC                 49.84      47.07  
 43 Schmidt, Liza J           10 YOTA-NC                47.26      47.15  
 44 Kalika, Abigail R         10 TAC-NC                 48.22      47.16  
 45 McCall, Eleanor B         10 YOTA-NC                47.64      47.45  
 46 Henderson, Erin L         10 YOTA-NC                47.85      47.46  
 47 Broadbent, Carson R        9 TAC-NC                 47.58      47.54  
 48 Bhadauria, Aditi S        10 TAC-NC                 52.69      47.62  
 49 Biersack, Julia M          9 TAC-NC                 49.00      47.95  
 50 Morris, Kelcey J           9 TAC-NC                 48.34      48.26  
 51 Hoang, Christiana E        7 TAC-NC                 47.95      48.34  
 52 Kopka, Kate M              9 WBST-NC                54.44      48.38  
 53 Tse, Emma C               10 MOR-NC                 49.24      48.40  
 54 Smith, Leah S              7 TAC-NC                 47.43      48.41  
 55 Wrenn, Emily L             9 GFSC-NC                47.97      48.47  
 56 Joshi, Anya A             10 TAC-NC                 52.52      48.74  
 57 Marshall, Sasha            9 TAC-NC                 43.63      48.77  
 58 Tuong, Katie D            10 TAC-NC                 57.09      48.81  
 59 Crisson, Addy H            8 YOTA-NC                50.03      49.18  
 60 Thomas, Livi M             8 YOTA-NC                55.26      49.34  
 61 Singh, Anoushka           10 TAC-NC                 51.73      49.62  
 62 Freedman, Logan            9 CKS-NC                 51.01      49.71  
 63 Cooper, Natalie M         10 MOR-NC                 50.84      49.79  
 64 Li, Brianna X              9 ACCH-NC                51.32      50.48  
 65 Huang, Nicole              9 TAC-NC                 52.13      50.68  
 65 Womble, Peyton N          10 YOTA-NC                56.35      50.68  
 67 Martin, Kaitlyn P         10 TAC-NC                 52.50      50.70  
 68 Motteler, Sadie E          9 NCAC-NC                57.80      50.76  
 69 Garg, Devanshi             9 TAC-NC                 51.55      50.81  
 70 Elkins, Gabi M            10 YOTA-NC                51.03      50.84  
 71 Kallepalli, Anya           9 NCAC-NC                53.29      51.07  
 72 Biswas, Emma A             9 NCAC-NC                50.42      51.12  
 73 Marchand, Kate W           8 TAC-NC                 54.26      51.25  
 74 Solomon, Lia               8 TAC-NC                 51.55      51.31  
 75 Sefried, Juliet T          9 TAC-NC                 52.53      51.33  
 76 Dane, Caitlin A           10 TAC-NC                 52.53      51.47  
 77 Ye, Rainy *                9 TAC-NC                 53.60      51.66  
 78 Andrzejewski, Eden C      10 TAC-NC                 52.91      52.75  
 79 Haxholdt, Jacqueline       8 TAC-NC                 54.56      53.06  
 80 Craig, Ailey O             8 TAC-NC                 55.14      53.08  
 81 Dellasega, Emma Kate K     9 YOTA-NC                49.40      53.35  
 82 Lorion, Avary L           10 TAC-NC                 53.18      53.54  
 83 Honeycutt, Caroline H     10 VACB-NC              1:00.48      53.59  
 84 Kahgee, Breslin L          9 TAC-NC                 58.85      53.69  
 85 He, Carolin J              8 TAC-NC                 49.95      53.87  
 86 Chintapalli, Neela K       8 YOTA-NC                54.91      54.05  
 87 Burton, Chloe G            9 NCAC-NC                55.21      54.12  
 88 Morea, Alex G              7 TAC-NC                 54.85      54.14  
 89 Devarajan, Diya S          8 TAC-NC                 54.40      54.30  
 90 Keleher, Emma K           10 GFSC-NC                55.51      54.39  
 91 Kardas, Ashley R           9 WAVE-NC                55.65      54.65  
 92 Evans, Sophie L            9 TAC-NC                 58.71      55.07  
 93 Werley, Ella D             9 NCAC-NC                54.49      55.75  
 94 Chia, Keira O              8 TAC-NC               1:04.65      56.28  
 95 James, Mikayla I          10 HAC-NC                 58.33      58.29  
 96 Bissett, Rowan O          10 TAC-NC               1:05.50      58.54  
 97 Davis, Elise C             7 ACCH-NC                58.88      58.65  
 98 Ubinger, Nora M           10 YOTA-NC              1:02.18      59.72  
 99 Lampman, Madison Q        10 GFSC-NC              1:11.31      59.96  
100 Butler, Val R              6 TAC-NC                 59.66    1:00.00  
101 Krutova, Zlata            10 TAC-NC               1:00.47    1:00.23  
102 Donaldson, Amelia E       10 UN-01-NC             1:02.28    1:00.42  
103 Gann, Eliana I             8 HAC-NC               1:09.08    1:01.08  
104 Zheng, Amy X               7 TAC-NC               1:05.50    1:01.81  
105 Harter, Sarah E            6 TAC-NC               1:05.17    1:03.39  
106 Halfon, Noy B              7 TAC-NC               1:01.10    1:03.63  
107 Rudolph, Avery G          10 TAC-NC                 55.86    1:03.68  
108 Fleshman, Liv J            7 TAC-NC               1:05.17    1:04.06  
109 Kardas, Madison A          7 WAVE-NC              1:40.03    1:12.98  
110 McNish, Zaharah I          8 VACB-NC              1:19.99    1:15.95  
111 Westbrook, Keats K         8 VACB-NC              1:19.99    1:23.28  
112 Pulliam, Hailey C          8 VACB-NC              1:19.99    1:32.71  
113 Leedom, Elodie L           6 NCAC-NC              1:30.44    1:33.22  
 -- Boughton, Catherine M      7 TAC-NC               1:20.12         DQ  
 
Event 24  Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zheng, Adam               10 TAC-NC                 40.42      38.65  
  2 Townsend, Alex J          10 MOR-NC                 40.27      39.74  
  3 Hughes, Camden            10 CKS-NC                 40.38      40.31  
  4 Perea, Rodrigo            10 TAC-NC                 42.03      41.33  
  5 Poole, Austin M           10 TAC-NC                 41.35      41.53  
  6 Schermer, Brady L          9 MOR-NC                 42.31      41.69  
  7 Trexler, Grant M          10 TAC-NC                 46.31      41.76  
  8 Simmons, Noah B           10 ACCH-NC                42.55      41.83  
  9 Nelson, Eli R             10 MOR-NC                 46.75      41.99  
 10 Feng, William S           10 YOTA-NC                45.22      42.40  
 11 Ritchie, Matthew J        10 GFSC-NC                42.47      42.46  
 12 Sherrard, Nate M           9 NCAC-NC                42.39      42.50  
 13 Holmes, Robert C          10 NCAC-NC                44.07      42.92  
 13 Chaires, Colton            9 CKS-NC                 43.83      42.92  
 15 Xu, Brandon L             10 TAC-NC                 44.15      43.36  
 16 Stepanian, Nicki N         9 MOR-NC                 46.10      43.95  
 17 Qu, Skyler                10 TAC-NC                 45.61      44.37  
 18 Rabon, Matthew R          10 GFSC-NC                44.09      44.44  
 19 Guglielmo, Ben R          10 MOR-NC                 44.82      44.83  
 20 Allen, Colton A           10 MOR-NC                 52.78      44.86  
 21 Zola, Grayson J            9 MOR-NC                 46.24      44.87  
 22 Harter, Isaac D            9 TAC-NC                 47.29      44.95  
 23 DeWalt, Grey B             9 ACCH-NC                46.94      45.10  
 24 Roberts, Henry C           9 MOR-NC                 47.83      45.21  
 25 Benzing, William D        10 TAC-NC                 48.12      45.42  
 26 Kolinski, Will W          10 TAC-NC                 52.00      45.55  
 27 Cornpropst, Ronan W        9 YOTA-NC                46.33      45.78  
 28 Marrujo, Oliver S          8 TAC-NC                 50.80      45.93  
 29 MacIver, Keck             10 CKS-NC                 46.88      46.20  
 30 Jones, Tyler J            10 YOTA-NC                50.81      46.24  
 31 Cook, Andrew L            10 MOR-NC                 47.83      46.53  
 32 Sito, Drew C               9 WAVE-NC                50.21      46.65  
 33 Marsteiner, Sam T         10 WAVE-NC                50.91      46.70  
 34 Beebe, Nolan J             8 TAC-NC                 45.47      46.77  
 35 Singletary, Cohen P       10 LTNC-NC                48.33      46.85  
 36 White, Jack P             10 YOTA-NC                50.00      46.89  
 37 Lu, Matt                  10 TAC-NC                 47.47      46.90  
 38 Purcell, Lucas S          10 MOR-NC                 47.50      47.06  
 39 Helmedag, Rigs J           9 MOR-NC                 56.87      47.15  
 40 Watts, Cody D              8 WAVE-NC                52.58      47.36  
 41 Perea, Ignacio             8 TAC-NC                 50.00      47.44  
 42 Rothchild, Brennan T      10 TAC-NC                 47.97      47.60  
 43 Yun, Matthew R            10 TAC-NC                 51.11      47.84  
 44 Sonntag, Flynn E           9 TAC-NC                 49.09      48.26  
 45 Garlinghouse, Max H       10 YOTA-NC                48.55      48.28  
 46 Dean, Chase J              9 TAC-NC                 50.18      48.52  
 47 Jackson, Davis T           9 YOTA-NC                50.18      48.71  
 48 Liu, Kevin D               7 TAC-NC                 47.87      48.84  
 49 Heuer, Cole R              9 MOR-NC                 48.75      48.85  
 50 DeVizia, Gabe W            9 YOTA-NC                49.39      49.36  
 51 Haight, Ashton W          10 TAC-NC                 51.01      49.38  
 52 Palamar, Jonny P           8 TAC-NC                 51.65      49.62  
 53 Aberant, Alex A           10 GFSC-NC                49.59      49.63  
 54 Wilber, Nathaniel G       10 NCAC-NC                49.78      49.92  
 55 Kim, Lucas B               8 TAC-NC                 44.87      50.52  
 55 Suphavadeprasit, Leo      10 TAC-NC                 48.69      50.52  
 57 Yang, Leo Y               10 NCAC-NC                52.99      50.55  
 58 Rammel, Mattaus C          9 MOR-NC                 50.00      50.61  
 59 Halpern, Max N             8 NCAC-NC                52.72      50.80  
 60 Forrest, Bo T              9 TAC-NC                 54.38      50.99  
 61 Upadhyay, Apurva N        10 GFSC-NC                52.65      51.84  
 62 Zhang, Roger H             8 TAC-NC                 55.36      51.95  
 63 Peng, Alistair             7 TAC-NC                 55.06      52.04  
 64 Shah, Ishaan B             9 TAC-NC                 52.94      52.19  
 65 Juricak, Alex C           10 TAC-NC                 53.42      52.34  
 66 Cleaver, Ryan R            9 TAC-NC                 53.30      52.40  
 67 Gibbons, Kyrron H         10 TAC-NC                 53.97      52.45  
 68 Szymborski, Jackson W      9 TAC-NC                 52.12      52.69  
 69 Ivanov, Alec W             8 TAC-NC                 55.35      52.96  
 70 Yu, Andrew                 9 TAC-NC                 50.87      52.97  
 71 Davis, Elliott C           9 ACCH-NC              1:00.60      53.57  
 72 Shanmuganathan, Akash A    9 YOTA-NC                53.48      53.86  
 73 Dunaway, Jake B            8 TAC-NC                 56.82      54.34  
 74 Napravnik, Lukas           8 NCAC-NC                57.65      54.92  
 75 Solomon, Jonathan         10 TAC-NC                 55.88      55.49  
 76 Dellasega, Sam W           9 YOTA-NC              1:00.68      55.51  
 77 Pant, Dhaval               9 TAC-NC               1:00.50      56.08  
 78 Knuettel, Ryan W           7 TAC-NC               1:01.19      56.56  
 79 Ruhlin, Benny G            9 TAC-NC                 58.41      57.23  
 80 Brock, Ben G              10 NCAC-NC              1:02.75      57.27  
 81 Jing, Alex N               9 WAVE-NC                41.76      58.45  
 82 O'Sullivan, Michael D      9 TAC-NC               1:05.50      58.67  
 83 Wuthrich, Colin E          9 HAC-NC                 56.47      58.83  
 84 March, Brady A             7 TAC-NC                 59.27      59.08  
 85 Ly, Anton V                8 TAC-NC               1:03.31      59.99  
 86 Sharma, Shaurya N         10 TAC-NC               1:08.50    1:00.86  
 87 Lilyquist, Mikael P        9 TAC-NC               1:02.78    1:00.94  
 88 Benedict, Hudson W        10 YOTA-NC              1:00.99    1:03.81  
 89 Palamar, Benny D           6 TAC-NC               1:09.59    1:07.47  
 -- Billard, John H           10 HAC-NC               1:05.99         DQ  
 -- Brown, Jayden M            8 TAC-NC               1:06.50         DQ  
 -- Lim, Henry C              10 NCAC-NC                50.18         DQ  
 -- Li, Lucas Z               10 NCAC-NC                41.66         DQ  
 -- Chaires, Piers             7 CKS-NC                 54.27         DQ  
 -- Towne, Andrew C            7 VACB-NC              1:19.99         DQ  
 -- Zhou-He, Steven B          6 TAC-NC               1:09.59         DQ  
 
Event 25  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cureton, Taylor L         11 TAC-NC                 37.16      34.52  
  2 Szczuka, Emma C           12 TAC-NC                 36.87      35.02  
  3 Bryant, Hayley M          11 TAC-NC                 36.63      35.35  
  4 Georgallis, Sofia C       12 NCAC-NC                41.20      35.62  
  5 Dolan, Maya A             11 NCAC-NC                38.57      35.93  
  6 Templeton, Gabi M         12 MOR-NC                 36.68      35.95  
  7 Herring, Kate E           11 UN-02-NC               38.51      36.07  
  8 Miller, Sam A             12 MOR-NC                 36.86      36.17  
  9 Kim, Esther B             11 TAC-NC                 36.86      36.49  
 10 Martin, Sydney A          12 TAC-NC                 43.16      36.82  
 11 Smith, Breanna L          11 YOTA-NC                39.02      36.96  
 12 Zimnitskaya, Yana         12 TAC-NC                 38.18      37.09  
 13 Lavender, Bree C          12 TAC-NC                 42.48      37.57  
 14 Friend, Presley P         11 MOR-NC                 38.43      37.69  
 15 Routh, Kate R             12 MOR-NC                 39.38      37.88  
 16 Bradley, Hannah G         12 WAVE-NC                38.97      38.02  
 17 Witherspoon, Mia N        12 TAC-NC                 42.93      38.16  
 18 Speerschneider, Ella G    11 YOTA-NC                38.31      38.24  
 19 Li, Jessica               12 NCAC-NC                39.40      38.35  
 20 VanderBroek, Allie M      12 YOTA-NC                39.29      38.59  
 21 Gantt, Kiara G            12 WAVE-NC                39.90      38.80  
 22 Zhu, Vivian               11 ACCH-NC                39.82      38.85  
 23 Shalva, Michaela S        12 YOTA-NC                41.84      38.88  
 24 Mange, Sadie R            12 WAVE-NC                39.82      38.93  
 25 Quinn, Honora S           12 MOR-NC                 40.50      38.97  
 26 Galdi, Sarah C            12 TAC-NC                 39.21      39.21  
 27 West, Stella R            11 MOR-NC                 39.56      39.27  
 28 Tirumanadham, Indira      12 YOTA-NC                41.73      39.42  
 29 Sherrard, Reagan M        11 NCAC-NC                40.89      39.43  
 30 Luo, Grace L              11 NCAC-NC                42.05      39.87  
 31 Mitchell, Lily K          11 GFSC-NC                40.95      40.00  
 32 Ormondroyd, Tia R         11 TAC-NC                 40.04      40.06  
 33 Becker, Kailyn R          12 TAC-NC                 41.63      40.14  
 33 Webb, Carson C            12 UN-02-NC               40.17      40.14  
 35 Zheng, Grace X            11 TAC-NC                 40.19      40.17  
 36 Emrich, Lauren E          12 NCAC-NC                39.82      40.31  
 37 White, Marisa L           12 WAVE-NC                41.82      40.48  
 38 Kline, Sophie G           12 MOR-NC                 41.07      40.52  
 39 Ludwig, Ella L            11 WAVE-NC                40.19      40.62  
 40 Bal, Anna Marie M         11 TAC-NC                 41.19      40.67  
 41 Taylor, Emma M            12 WAVE-NC                43.01      40.77  
 42 Bock, Ellie A             12 YOTA-NC                39.97      40.81  
 43 Butler, Tori R            11 TAC-NC                 40.09      40.83  
 44 Meyers, Karli R           11 MOR-NC                 42.35      41.04  
 45 Baysden, Riley B          11 YOTA-NC                41.25      41.09  
 46 Hawkins, Riley J          11 TAC-NC                 40.57      41.12  
 46 Grotjohn, Laine E         12 TAC-NC                 41.53      41.12  
 48 Ray, Molly K              11 MOR-NC                 41.71      41.18  
 49 Barnes, Chelsea M         12 MOR-NC                 41.78      41.20  
 50 Bissett, Abby E           12 TAC-NC                 41.36      41.22  
 51 Rahman, Nadia N           12 MOR-NC                 43.80      41.28  
 52 Turner, Anna M            11 YOTA-NC                42.89      41.29  
 53 Hill, Tessa R             11 YOTA-NC                41.47      41.36  
 54 Okine, Kailey M           11 YOTA-NC                42.19      41.57  
 55 Kaplan, Mia R             12 MOR-NC                 45.87      41.92  
 56 Lambert, Maya F           11 NCAC-NC                43.42      42.13  
 57 Eklund, Kaitlyn P         12 YOTA-NC                42.85      42.17  
 58 Reynders, Caroline C      11 YOTA-NC                45.96      42.45  
 59 Joseph, Shruti M          11 TAC-NC                 44.43      42.65  
 60 Andrzejewski, Stasia C    12 TAC-NC                 45.07      42.72  
 61 Hartzell, Rebekah A       11 YOTA-NC                43.45      42.73  
 62 Oldson, Amanda J          12 YOTA-NC                42.96      42.84  
 63 Knuettel, Kaitlyn N       11 TAC-NC                 41.80      42.87  
 64 Kim, Riley S              12 NCAC-NC                44.03      43.07  
 65 Greengrass, Eliza         12 NCAC-NC                43.42      43.14  
 66 DiGiacomo, Meredith L     12 TAC-NC                 45.74      43.43  
 67 Gagan, Emily E            11 YOTA-NC                45.89      43.59  
 68 Seymour, Julia G          12 GFSC-NC                44.15      43.83  
 69 Ouellette, Mia G          12 GFSC-NC                42.28      43.92  
 70 Medsker, Emily            11 TAC-NC               1:00.00      44.06  
 71 Cornelio, Ariana R        11 NCAC-NC                45.95      44.17  
 72 Bissette, Avery L         11 WBST-NC                49.31      44.28  
 73 Lanuti, Mia E             12 TAC-NC                 49.81      44.38  
 74 Park, Juyoung E           11 YOTA-NC                44.29      44.43  
 75 Li, May M                 11 TAC-NC                 51.07      44.82  
 76 Fleming, Harriet M        11 MOR-NC                 45.16      44.93  
 77 Clausen, Iris E           11 TAC-NC                 45.20      45.06  
 78 Bowser, Syd J             12 MOR-NC                 47.24      45.22  
 79 Dellasega, Caroline E     11 YOTA-NC                48.28      45.35  
 80 Helmedag, Rosemary C      11 MOR-NC                 46.92      45.40  
 81 Brown, Avery R            11 NCAC-NC                46.94      45.71  
 82 Gao, Alice X              11 ACCH-NC                50.93      46.33  
 83 Valent, Hope V            11 TAC-NC                 47.64      46.77  
 84 Duprey, Amelia A          12 YOTA-NC                43.32      46.92  
 85 Coll, Savannah H          11 MOR-NC                 57.66      46.96  
 86 Barr, Ty                  11 TAC-NC                 47.32      47.10  
 87 Clark, Savannah K         11 HAC-NC                 53.65      47.76  
 88 Moon, Eileen C            11 TAC-NC                 53.00      47.80  
 89 Flohr, Eryn H             12 TAC-NC                 52.27      48.85  
 90 Cleaver, Avery E          11 TAC-NC                 51.16      49.04  
 91 Prasanth, Lakshmi         11 MOR-NC                 53.64      50.38  
 92 Macha, Esha               11 YOTA-NC                52.23      50.70  
 93 Claudino, Bailey L        11 HAC-NC               1:00.01      50.86  
 94 McKinley, Katherine E     11 TAC-NC                 40.00      51.60  
 95 McCrimmon, Quinn A        11 HAC-NC                 51.53      52.05  
 96 Coady, Claire M           11 NCAC-NC                56.70      53.65  
 97 Westbrook, Chapel C       11 VACB-NC                57.49      53.71  
 98 Murray, Larkin E          11 TAC-NC                 56.20      53.73  
 99 Brav, Sapir               11 NCAC-NC                58.70      58.66  
 -- Qian, Shakira Y           11 TAC-NC                 35.87     X35.96  
 -- Sharan, Arushi R          11 TAC-NC                 52.32         DQ  
 -- Arndts, Gray C            11 TAC-NC                 45.17         DQ  
 
Event 26  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mei, Garlan               12 TAC-NC                 42.22      33.38  
  2 Yang, Andrew D            12 TAC-NC                 36.11      35.24  
  3 Emerton, Ethan C          11 TAC-NC                 35.97      35.37  
  4 Williams, Kevin E         12 TAC-NC                 36.30      35.60  
  5 Hetzell, Mason R          12 MOR-NC                 37.70      35.77  
  6 Keleher, Michael P        12 GFSC-NC                38.10      35.82  
  7 Dane, Aiden M             12 TAC-NC                 39.50      35.99  
  8 Aston, Ben L              12 MOR-NC                 36.34      36.05  
  9 Castillo, Andrew E        12 YOTA-NC                38.70      36.39  
 10 Hook, William M           12 TAC-NC                 37.04      36.60  
 11 Peck, Connor B            12 NCAC-NC                38.24      36.95  
 12 Mori, Axel F              12 YOTA-NC                37.85      37.15  
 13 DeGroote, Hudson W        12 MOR-NC                 40.29      37.42  
 14 Parks, Jason              12 NCAC-NC                38.92      37.48  
 15 Penny, Saylor W           11 MOR-NC                 40.47      37.77  
 16 Frazer, Ian W             11 MOR-NC                 38.11      37.92  
 17 Cui, Chris                12 TAC-NC                 39.74      38.09  
 18 John, Nick M              11 TAC-NC                 37.11      38.25  
 19 Davidson, Aaron M         11 WAVE-NC                39.85      38.58  
 20 Worsham, Nathan           11 MOR-NC                 38.90      38.67  
 21 Curtis, Noah M            11 TAC-NC                 39.84      38.70  
 21 Morris, Dylan C           12 TAC-NC                 39.35      38.70  
 23 Arens, Justin H           11 MOR-NC                 37.64      38.78  
 24 Swenson, Broder P         11 MOR-NC                 41.09      38.84  
 25 Blackburn, Logan W        12 MOR-NC                 39.64      39.37  
 26 Tangeman, Cole P          11 TAC-NC                 41.60      39.64  
 26 Taffar, Owen J            11 YOTA-NC                39.51      39.64  
 28 Reilly, Owen M            12 TAC-NC                 41.14      39.66  
 29 Hill, Alex G              11 NCAC-NC                40.59      39.76  
 30 Sonntag, Calvin S         12 TAC-NC                 41.70      39.94  
 31 Kurdieh, Jad A            11 WAVE-NC                41.37      40.10  
 32 Clodgo, Cole J            12 YOTA-NC                44.26      40.19  
 33 Wen, Luke L               11 TAC-NC                 39.89      40.66  
 34 Johnson, Lucas J          11 TAC-NC                 38.59      40.88  
 35 Zhang, Adam Y             12 TAC-NC                 44.75      41.02  
 36 Dean, Mason R             11 TAC-NC                 40.40      41.07  
 37 Walcott, Ben J            11 GFSC-NC                43.68      41.31  
 38 Stutts, Ian U             11 MOR-NC                 43.22      41.38  
 39 Ivery, Christopher J      12 YOTA-NC                41.04      41.49  
 40 Farris, Jacob C           11 TAC-NC                 42.14      41.50  
 41 Jones, Griffin M          12 MOR-NC                 49.61      42.03  
 42 Erickson, Matthew T       12 TAC-NC                 42.99      42.10  
 43 Ramsey, Liam S            11 ACCH-NC                44.44      42.18  
 44 Nagaoka, Haru             11 TAC-NC                 42.38      42.28  
 45 Rao, Vivek S              12 TAC-NC                 45.72      42.83  
 46 Fine, Noah T              11 NCAC-NC                43.14      42.95  
 47 Wade, Colton M            12 YOTA-NC                46.13      43.27  
 48 Tolliver, William R       12 MOR-NC                 47.08      43.35  
 49 Chintapalli, Anil P       11 YOTA-NC                44.01      43.79  
 50 Issler, Bennett W         11 YOTA-NC                45.68      44.64  
 51 Cinque, Matt R            11 NCAC-NC                49.24      45.16  
 52 Strada, Matt I            11 NCAC-NC                46.14      45.81  
 53 Smith, Austin G           11 TAC-NC                 48.70      46.11  
 54 Kyritsis, Ryan D          12 TAC-NC                 51.85      47.24  
 55 Donaldson, Miles D        12 UN-01-NC               44.71      47.59  
 56 Sakhamuri, Lohith         12 TAC-NC                 48.61      47.66  
 57 Myers, Andrew S           11 WAVE-NC                47.23      47.79  
 58 Vasconi, Tommy            11 TAC-NC                 49.87      48.17  
 59 Meyers, Ryan P            12 MOR-NC                 48.29      48.32  
 60 Wulff, Nolan J            11 NCAC-NC                53.15      49.45  
 61 Lauchengco, Ethan A       11 TAC-NC                 47.28      49.82  
 62 Sefried, Owen L           11 TAC-NC                 50.86      52.84  
 63 Stewart, Grayson K        12 VACB-NC                58.22      54.84  
 -- Pathare, Aru N            11 TAC-NC                 43.89         DQ  
 -- Kardas, Tyler M           11 WAVE-NC                57.41         DQ  
 -- Halfon, Ben               11 TAC-NC                 53.95         DQ  
 -- Pande, Saveer             12 LTNC-NC              1:00.31         DQ  
 
Event 27  Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rypkema, Ava R            10 GFSC-NC                31.48      29.81  
  2 Mitchell, Liliya L        10 TAC-NC                 31.15      30.14  
  3 Elgart, Shayna B           9 MOR-NC                 30.51      30.23  
  4 Su, Alicia                10 NCAC-NC                31.39      30.77  
  5 Takei, Miko V             10 MOR-NC                 31.65      31.55  
  6 Hu, Katie                 10 TAC-NC                 31.85      31.81  
  7 Chen, Sarah Y             10 TAC-NC                 31.74      32.03  
  8 Whitlock, Devon B          9 MOR-NC                 30.96      32.05  
  9 Collins, Mackenzie K      10 NCAC-NC                32.44      32.08  
 10 Wiggins, Harper M         10 UN-02-NC               32.27      32.09  
 11 Dunlap, Wicki W           10 TAC-NC                 32.71      32.17  
 12 Hill, Ellie E              9 NCAC-NC                33.42      32.55  
 13 McCall, Eleanor B         10 YOTA-NC                32.74      32.74  
 14 Thomas, Emma M             9 YOTA-NC                35.74      32.83  
 15 Carson, Clara J           10 MOR-NC                 35.66      32.84  
 16 Johnson, Elyse C           9 MOR-NC                 33.96      33.08  
 17 Wrenn, Emily L             9 GFSC-NC                34.36      33.15  
 18 Tse, Emma C               10 MOR-NC                 33.19      33.17  
 19 Yoon, Sophie A            10 MOR-NC                 33.00      33.25  
 20 Marshall, Toni             9 TAC-NC                 34.13      33.28  
 21 Smith, Leah S              7 TAC-NC                 34.96      33.32  
 22 Thomas, Arianna M         10 NCAC-NC                33.80      33.41  
 23 Womble, Peyton N          10 YOTA-NC                34.48      33.56  
 24 Duduman, Cristina M        9 YOTA-NC                33.92      33.64  
 25 Chandler, Vera G          10 MOR-NC                 33.93      33.72  
 26 Cureton, Parker M          9 TAC-NC                 33.86      34.07  
 27 Schmidt, Lorelei E         9 MOR-NC                 35.51      34.08  
 28 Lawyer, Audrey E          10 YOTA-NC                34.66      34.17  
 29 Martin, Kaitlyn P         10 TAC-NC                 34.89      34.39  
 29 Eklund, Alyssa C          10 YOTA-NC                35.85      34.39  
 31 Nixon, Nikki E             9 YOTA-NC                33.96      34.48  
 32 Lin, Chloe                10 TAC-NC                 35.06      34.57  
 33 Kim, Kenzie A             10 NCAC-NC                34.66      34.59  
 34 Collins, Daisy B           9 NCAC-NC                35.15      34.69  
 35 Lampman, Madison Q        10 GFSC-NC                36.81      34.73  
 36 Kalika, Abigail R         10 TAC-NC                 35.82      34.89  
 37 Miller, Jessie M          10 MOR-NC                 35.00      34.97  
 38 Sefried, Juliet T          9 TAC-NC                 35.84      34.98  
 39 Lin, Amy A                 9 TAC-NC                 39.36      35.10  
 40 Sauls, Macie A            10 WAVE-NC                34.77      35.16  
 41 Mann, Randolph R          10 MOR-NC                 35.19      35.27  
 42 Alexander, Lexi J         10 GFSC-NC                37.03      35.32  
 43 Hochanadel, Sarah-Pat P    9 TAC-NC                 36.40      35.34  
 44 Marshall, Sasha            9 TAC-NC                 34.66      35.46  
 45 Cooper, Natalie M         10 MOR-NC                 35.82      35.47  
 46 Fleming, Alice H          10 MOR-NC                 39.75      35.68  
 47 Milsom, Molly M           10 NCAC-NC                35.64      35.77  
 48 Thomas, Livi M             8 YOTA-NC                35.71      35.88  
 49 Newcomb, Caroline G       10 TAC-NC                 39.03      35.90  
 50 Fleshman, Maren E         10 TAC-NC                 37.18      35.94  
 51 Keleher, Emma K           10 GFSC-NC                35.80      35.99  
 52 Saxena, Naisha            10 TAC-NC                 36.65      36.02  
 53 Evans, Sarah D            10 TAC-NC                 39.45      36.37  
 54 Buff, Isabella R          10 MOR-NC                 36.24      36.42  
 55 Townsend, Annabel K        8 MOR-NC                 35.10      36.43  
 56 Shannon, Kate A            9 YOTA-NC                37.22      36.51  
 57 Schmidt, Liza J           10 YOTA-NC                35.86      36.57  
 58 Manners, Ava J             9 GFSC-NC                36.86      36.61  
 59 Dever, Emerson B          10 NCAC-NC                37.28      36.64  
 60 Henderson, Erin L         10 YOTA-NC                36.15      36.94  
 61 Tuong, Katie D            10 TAC-NC                 36.91      37.00  
 62 Brock, Yari E              8 NCAC-NC                40.71      37.33  
 63 Morris, Kelcey J           9 TAC-NC                 38.44      37.41  
 64 Napravnik, Sophia         10 NCAC-NC                37.62      37.45  
 65 Yao, Rebecca R            10 TAC-NC                 38.01      37.50  
 66 Haxholdt, Jacqueline       8 TAC-NC                 39.63      37.60  
 66 James, Mikayla I          10 HAC-NC                 38.67      37.60  
 68 Joshi, Anya A             10 TAC-NC                 39.48      37.63  
 69 Bhadauria, Aditi S        10 TAC-NC                 40.50      37.96  
 70 Craig, Ailey O             8 TAC-NC                 40.81      38.12  
 71 Kahgee, Breslin L          9 TAC-NC                 40.57      38.25  
 72 Boughton, Hannah P         9 TAC-NC                 37.45      38.30  
 73 Garg, Devanshi             9 TAC-NC                 38.08      38.56  
 74 Broadbent, Carson R        9 TAC-NC                 39.58      38.96  
 75 Dane, Caitlin A           10 TAC-NC                 42.64      39.14  
 76 He, Carolin J              8 TAC-NC                 38.80      39.18  
 77 Biersack, Julia M          9 TAC-NC                 42.26      39.46  
 78 Hoang, Christiana E        7 TAC-NC                 38.54      39.56  
 79 Whitley, Gabrielle A       8 TAC-NC                 37.63      39.78  
 80 Bissett, Rowan O          10 TAC-NC                 56.35      39.85  
 81 Kopka, Kate M              9 WBST-NC                45.14      39.97  
 82 Freedman, Logan            9 CKS-NC                 40.11      39.99  
 83 Rudolph, Avery G          10 TAC-NC                 41.25      40.16  
 84 Chintapalli, Neela K       8 YOTA-NC                40.46      40.22  
 85 Crisson, Addy H            8 YOTA-NC                46.46      40.27  
 86 Lorion, Avary L           10 TAC-NC                 41.81      40.28  
 87 Singh, Anoushka           10 TAC-NC                 41.91      40.32  
 88 Milne, Ella G              8 GFSC-NC                37.53      40.33  
 89 Elkins, Gabi M            10 YOTA-NC                40.47      40.57  
 90 Kallepalli, Anya           9 NCAC-NC                42.03      41.17  
 91 Huang, Nicole              9 TAC-NC                 41.57      41.28  
 92 Li, Brianna X              9 ACCH-NC                41.08      41.37  
 93 Hicks, Marissa N           9 TAC-NC                 41.48      41.82  
 93 Ye, Rainy *                9 TAC-NC                 47.09      41.82  
 95 Biswas, Emma A             9 NCAC-NC                38.68      41.90  
 96 Taub, Anna J              10 NCAC-NC                41.90      41.97  
 97 Ubinger, Nora M           10 YOTA-NC                40.91      42.28  
 98 Dellasega, Emma Kate K     9 YOTA-NC                39.63      42.32  
 99 Andrzejewski, Eden C      10 TAC-NC                 45.08      42.43  
100 Honeycutt, Caroline H     10 VACB-NC                45.41      42.45  
101 Solomon, Lia               8 TAC-NC                 42.49      42.58  
102 Li, Angela                10 NCAC-NC                46.62      42.81  
103 Burton, Chloe G            9 NCAC-NC                44.13      43.07  
104 Morea, Alex G              7 TAC-NC                 41.87      43.30  
105 Kardas, Ashley R           9 WAVE-NC                47.30      44.42  
106 Chia, Keira O              8 TAC-NC                 53.63      44.65  
107 Evans, Sophie L            9 TAC-NC                 42.79      44.82  
108 Motteler, Sadie E          9 NCAC-NC                44.25      44.92  
109 Marchand, Kate W           8 TAC-NC                 47.95      45.77  
110 Fleshman, Liv J            7 TAC-NC                 50.46      46.07  
111 Davis, Elise C             7 ACCH-NC                48.88      47.43  
112 Butler, Val R              6 TAC-NC                 54.09      49.23  
113 Zheng, Amy X               7 TAC-NC                 52.50      50.30  
114 Krutova, Zlata            10 TAC-NC                 48.12      51.16  
115 Harter, Sarah E            6 TAC-NC                 52.59      51.40  
116 Huang, Emma Y              8 YOTA-NC                48.25      51.72  
117 Devarajan, Diya S          8 TAC-NC                 48.60      52.20  
118 Donaldson, Amelia E       10 UN-01-NC               46.54      52.77  
118 Gann, Eliana I             8 HAC-NC                 52.49      52.77  
120 Halfon, Noy B              7 TAC-NC                 49.94      55.08  
121 McNish, Zaharah I          8 VACB-NC              1:01.77      57.58  
122 Leedom, Elodie L           6 NCAC-NC              1:00.87      59.47  
123 Westbrook, Keats K         8 VACB-NC                59.99      59.48  
124 Kardas, Madison A          7 WAVE-NC              1:15.75    1:00.80  
125 Boughton, Catherine M      7 TAC-NC               1:05.11    1:03.46  
126 Pulliam, Hailey C          8 VACB-NC                59.99    1:06.42  
 
Event 28  Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schermer, Brady L          9 MOR-NC                 31.02      30.18  
  2 Guglielmo, Ben R          10 MOR-NC                 31.35      30.21  
  3 James, Kaleb O            10 MOR-NC                 30.64      30.86  
  4 Nelson, Eli R             10 MOR-NC                 30.85      31.02  
  5 Poole, Austin M           10 TAC-NC                 31.11      31.16  
  6 Liao, Fish J              10 TAC-NC                 30.73      31.27  
  7 Trexler, Grant M          10 TAC-NC                 31.03      31.41  
  8 Cook, Andrew L            10 MOR-NC                 30.82      31.44  
  9 Chaires, Colton            9 CKS-NC                 30.82      31.88  
 10 Li, Jason N                9 NCAC-NC                32.18      32.01  
 11 Zheng, Adam               10 TAC-NC                 33.74      32.20  
 11 Beebe, Nolan J             8 TAC-NC                 33.40      32.20  
 13 Li, Lucas Z               10 NCAC-NC                31.90      32.28  
 14 Perea, Rodrigo            10 TAC-NC                 32.48      32.70  
 14 Xu, Brandon L             10 TAC-NC                 33.20      32.70  
 16 Sherrard, Nate M           9 NCAC-NC                32.83      32.75  
 17 Singletary, Cohen P       10 LTNC-NC                33.96      32.78  
 18 Neudecker, Jack G         10 YOTA-NC                33.05      32.89  
 19 Wu, Ames H                 9 NCAC-NC                33.42      32.95  
 20 Helmedag, Rigs J           9 MOR-NC                 34.21      32.98  
 21 Lyon, David P             10 MOR-NC                 32.48      33.01  
 22 Watts, Cody D              8 WAVE-NC                32.25      33.06  
 23 Walcott, Noah S            9 GFSC-NC                35.91      33.08  
 24 Adams, Eli L              10 MOR-NC                 34.46      33.12  
 25 Sito, Drew C               9 WAVE-NC                32.35      33.19  
 26 Dawson, Jacob A            9 YOTA-NC                34.97      33.21  
 27 Li, Ethan K               10 WAVE-NC                33.89      33.26  
 28 Roberts, Henry C           9 MOR-NC                 33.68      33.37  
 29 Purcell, Lucas S          10 MOR-NC                 33.91      33.41  
 30 Benzing, William D        10 TAC-NC                 34.93      33.52  
 31 Allen, Colton A           10 MOR-NC                 36.68      33.53  
 32 Rabon, Matthew R          10 GFSC-NC                32.84      33.83  
 33 Holmes, Robert C          10 NCAC-NC                34.27      33.88  
 34 Sharron, Raston T          9 MOR-NC                 35.08      33.92  
 35 Cornpropst, Ronan W        9 YOTA-NC                34.70      34.04  
 36 Stepanian, Nicki N         9 MOR-NC                 35.65      34.07  
 37 Parviz, James J           10 YOTA-NC                34.71      34.16  
 38 Tao, Jason J               9 NCAC-NC                36.79      34.17  
 39 Qu, Skyler                10 TAC-NC                 34.25      34.56  
 40 Palamar, Jonny P           8 TAC-NC                 35.95      34.76  
 41 Dean, Chase J              9 TAC-NC                 35.41      34.98  
 42 Zola, Grayson J            9 MOR-NC                 36.14      35.05  
 43 Wilber, Nathaniel G       10 NCAC-NC                35.63      35.12  
 44 DeWalt, Grey B             9 ACCH-NC                35.57      35.19  
 45 Kolinski, Will W          10 TAC-NC                 38.00      35.26  
 46 Jackson, Davis T           9 YOTA-NC                35.17      35.32  
 46 Harter, Isaac D            9 TAC-NC                 35.07      35.32  
 48 Rothchild, Brennan T      10 TAC-NC                 37.45      35.37  
 49 Rammel, Mattaus C          9 MOR-NC                 35.68      35.55  
 50 Napravnik, Lukas           8 NCAC-NC                40.55      35.56  
 50 Heuer, Cole R              9 MOR-NC                 34.94      35.56  
 52 Aberant, Alex A           10 GFSC-NC                34.36      35.61  
 53 White, Jack P             10 YOTA-NC                36.34      35.65  
 54 Pittenger, Charlie D      10 YOTA-NC                36.15      35.73  
 55 Feng, William S           10 YOTA-NC                35.10      36.10  
 55 Chaires, Piers             7 CKS-NC                 37.14      36.10  
 57 Simmons, Noah B           10 ACCH-NC                36.58      36.13  
 58 Cleaver, Ryan R            9 TAC-NC                 35.18      36.56  
 59 Sonntag, Flynn E           9 TAC-NC                 36.30      36.60  
 60 Suphavadeprasit, Leo      10 TAC-NC                 38.26      36.62  
 61 Ruhlin, Benny G            9 TAC-NC                 37.59      36.70  
 62 Luo, Kevin L               9 NCAC-NC                37.80      36.71  
 63 MacIver, Keck             10 CKS-NC                 35.94      36.75  
 64 Brock, Ben G              10 NCAC-NC                38.29      36.83  
 65 Forrest, Bo T              9 TAC-NC                 37.55      37.02  
 66 Halpern, Max N             8 NCAC-NC                36.85      37.07  
 67 Jones, Tyler J            10 YOTA-NC                36.85      37.17  
 68 Perea, Ignacio             8 TAC-NC                 37.54      37.50  
 69 Szymborski, Jackson W      9 TAC-NC                 38.70      37.51  
 70 Maiorana, Zach E          10 ACCH-NC                35.55      37.78  
 71 Dellasega, Sam W           9 YOTA-NC                38.13      38.23  
 72 Garlinghouse, Max H       10 YOTA-NC                36.14      38.48  
 73 Dunaway, Jake B            8 TAC-NC                 38.47      38.58  
 74 Lu, Matt                  10 TAC-NC                 39.57      38.65  
 75 Yun, Matthew R            10 TAC-NC                 39.49      38.77  
 76 Juricak, Alex C           10 TAC-NC                 42.39      39.04  
 77 Lim, Henry C              10 NCAC-NC                37.13      39.13  
 78 Upadhyay, Apurva N        10 GFSC-NC                38.84      39.18  
 79 Marrujo, Oliver S          8 TAC-NC                 40.67      39.56  
 80 Maiorana, Aaron T          8 ACCH-NC                41.59      39.72  
 81 Yang, Leo Y               10 NCAC-NC                41.31      39.73  
 82 Pant, Dhaval               9 TAC-NC                 47.50      39.99  
 83 Peng, Alistair             7 TAC-NC                 40.15      40.16  
 84 Davis, Elliott C           9 ACCH-NC                45.11      40.62  
 85 Liu, Kevin D               7 TAC-NC                 38.87      40.78  
 86 DeVizia, Gabe W            9 YOTA-NC                40.01      41.05  
 87 Knuettel, Ryan W           7 TAC-NC                 39.45      41.22  
 88 Ivanov, Alec W             8 TAC-NC                 44.51      41.47  
 89 Jing, Alex N               9 WAVE-NC                59.63      41.81  
 90 Zhang, Roger H             8 TAC-NC                 44.61      42.41  
 91 Gibbons, Kyrron H         10 TAC-NC                 40.21      43.24  
 92 Wuthrich, Colin E          9 HAC-NC                 44.40      43.39  
 93 Yu, Andrew                 9 TAC-NC                 44.87      43.78  
 94 Shah, Ishaan B             9 TAC-NC                 41.87      43.90  
 95 March, Brady A             7 TAC-NC                 43.87      44.01  
 96 Kim, Lucas B               8 TAC-NC                 37.03      44.86  
 97 Haight, Ashton W          10 TAC-NC                 48.47      45.37  
 98 Shanmuganathan, Akash A    9 YOTA-NC                46.80      45.99  
 99 Solomon, Jonathan         10 TAC-NC                 44.79      46.05  
100 Lilyquist, Mikael P        9 TAC-NC                 45.62      46.16  
101 Benedict, Hudson W        10 YOTA-NC                41.87      46.21  
102 Jewett, Tate T             8 YOTA-NC                47.58      47.75  
103 Ly, Anton V                8 TAC-NC                 50.86      48.04  
104 Billard, John H           10 HAC-NC                 48.64      50.01  
105 O'Sullivan, Michael D      9 TAC-NC                 57.50      51.06  
106 Sharma, Shaurya N         10 TAC-NC                 59.99      52.31  
107 Brown, Jayden M            8 TAC-NC                 53.50      52.79  
108 Towne, Andrew C            7 VACB-NC                56.91      56.88  
109 Palamar, Benny D           6 TAC-NC                 57.50      57.45  
110 Zhou-He, Steven B          6 TAC-NC               1:05.13      59.06  
 
Event 29  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cureton, Taylor L         11 TAC-NC                 28.18      27.24  
  2 Bryant, Hayley M          11 TAC-NC                 28.93      27.46  
  3 Lavender, Bree C          12 TAC-NC                 27.78      27.49  
  4 Yadav, Jotie              12 TAC-NC                 29.59      27.50  
  5 Templeton, Lindsay W      12 YOTA-NC                28.44      27.56  
  5 Miller, Sam A             12 MOR-NC                 28.35      27.56  
  7 Worthington, Lucy E       12 YOTA-NC                28.19      27.74  
  8 White, Marisa L           12 WAVE-NC                28.46      27.88  
  9 Holt, Hailey C            12 WAVE-NC                28.48      27.91  
 10 Monville, Kathryn M       11 UN-03-NC               28.68      27.97  
 11 Georgallis, Sofia C       12 NCAC-NC                28.06      28.01  
 12 Witherspoon, Mia N        12 TAC-NC                 27.65      28.12  
 13 Jackson, Alyssa K         12 YOTA-NC                28.15      28.15  
 14 Rahman, Nadia N           12 MOR-NC                 28.29      28.17  
 15 Turner, Julia G           11 WAVE-NC                28.68      28.18  
 16 Burton, Lilly H           11 NCAC-NC                29.28      28.43  
 17 Smith, Breanna L          11 YOTA-NC                29.07      28.47  
 18 Herring, Kate E           11 UN-02-NC               30.60      28.52  
 19 Kaplan, Mia R             12 MOR-NC                 29.45      28.54  
 20 Barnes, Chelsea M         12 MOR-NC                 28.64      28.62  
 21 Speerschneider, Ella G    11 YOTA-NC                30.43      28.71  
 22 Templeton, Gabi M         12 MOR-NC                 28.51      28.74  
 23 Kim, Esther B             11 TAC-NC                 29.76      28.99  
 24 Anderson, Kate R          12 YOTA-NC                29.52      29.04  
 25 Kline, Sophie G           12 MOR-NC                 29.28      29.05  
 26 Brunk, Grace E            11 YOTA-NC                29.36      29.14  
 27 Riley, Erin N             12 TAC-NC                 29.88      29.22  
 27 Mueller, Tanith C         11 TAC-NC                 29.68      29.22  
 29 Turner, Anna M            11 YOTA-NC                29.69      29.28  
 30 Hummel, Olivia W          12 YOTA-NC                29.65      29.32  
 31 Long, Belle B             11 TAC-NC                 30.73      29.36  
 32 Becker, Kailyn R          12 TAC-NC                 29.81      29.46  
 33 Gantt, Kiara G            12 WAVE-NC                28.87      29.49  
 34 VanderBroek, Allie M      12 YOTA-NC                30.71      29.50  
 35 Lambert, Maya F           11 NCAC-NC                30.99      29.52  
 36 Grotjohn, Laine E         12 TAC-NC                 30.16      29.57  
 37 Zhang, Angie J            12 TAC-NC                 30.89      29.61  
 38 Baysden, Riley B          11 YOTA-NC                30.07      29.62  
 39 Hill, Tessa R             11 YOTA-NC                29.80      29.68  
 40 Eward, Ellery L           11 NCAC-NC                31.25      29.76  
 40 Lanier, Lily E            12 MOR-NC                 30.25      29.76  
 42 Benigar, Dani E           12 TAC-NC                 29.40      29.78  
 43 Zimnitskaya, Yana         12 TAC-NC                 29.69      29.90  
 44 Sipper, Maya K            11 NCAC-NC                31.98      30.02  
 45 Park, Juyoung E           11 YOTA-NC                30.11      30.03  
 45 Bock, Ellie A             12 YOTA-NC                29.70      30.03  
 47 Rivera, Olivia M          11 MOR-NC                 29.68      30.06  
 47 Caveney, Annalee E        12 WAVE-NC                29.39      30.06  
 49 Friend, Presley P         11 MOR-NC                 29.14      30.12  
 50 Shuping, Avery E          11 NCAC-NC                30.09      30.14  
 51 Ray, Molly K              11 MOR-NC                 31.76      30.24  
 52 Routh, Kate R             12 MOR-NC                 31.81      30.28  
 53 Mitchell, Lily K          11 GFSC-NC                29.41      30.32  
 54 Lyon, Tabitha L           11 MOR-NC                 29.98      30.33  
 55 Reynders, Caroline C      11 YOTA-NC                30.53      30.45  
 56 Markle, Allie N           12 TAC-NC                 35.36      30.57  
 57 Taylor, Emma M            12 WAVE-NC                31.21      30.73  
 58 Ormondroyd, Tia R         11 TAC-NC                 30.74      30.79  
 59 Ludwig, Ella L            11 WAVE-NC                31.11      30.84  
 60 Bohinc, Kaylee G          11 MOR-NC                 31.45      30.88  
 60 Ouellette, Mia G          12 GFSC-NC                30.37      30.88  
 62 Quinn, Honora S           12 MOR-NC                 32.32      30.93  
 63 DiGiacomo, Meredith L     12 TAC-NC                 31.67      31.23  
 64 Sherrard, Reagan M        11 NCAC-NC                31.73      31.27  
 65 Greengrass, Eliza         12 NCAC-NC                32.92      31.28  
 66 Hartzell, Rebekah A       11 YOTA-NC                32.53      31.30  
 67 Mange, Sadie R            12 WAVE-NC                32.00      31.42  
 68 Bissett, Abby E           12 TAC-NC                 31.55      31.44  
 69 Coll, Savannah H          11 MOR-NC                 31.82      31.46  
 69 Bal, Anna Marie M         11 TAC-NC                 32.43      31.46  
 71 Kearns, Amanda N          11 UN-02-NC               33.48      31.52  
 71 Wilson, Cameron E         11 MOR-NC                 33.47      31.52  
 73 Li, Jessica               12 NCAC-NC                32.56      31.63  
 74 Hawkins, Riley J          11 TAC-NC                 31.78      31.67  
 75 Bradley, Hannah G         12 WAVE-NC                31.74      31.71  
 76 Weaver, Natalie M         11 MOR-NC                 31.33      31.82  
 77 West, Stella R            11 MOR-NC                 31.49      31.90  
 78 Gagan, Emily E            11 YOTA-NC                34.90      31.91  
 79 Tirumanadham, Indira      12 YOTA-NC                32.63      31.96  
 80 Kenney, Carolynn G        12 LTNC-NC                31.19      31.97  
 81 Motteler, Aby G           11 NCAC-NC                34.41      32.06  
 82 Seymour, Julia G          12 GFSC-NC                32.59      32.10  
 83 Shalva, Michaela S        12 YOTA-NC                31.91      32.16  
 84 Bissette, Avery L         11 WBST-NC                32.58      32.17  
 85 Galdi, Sarah C            12 TAC-NC                 32.51      32.30  
 86 Flower, Madelyn R         12 YOTA-NC                32.43      32.31  
 86 Ward, Libby L             11 TAC-NC                 33.03      32.31  
 88 Knuettel, Kaitlyn N       11 TAC-NC                 31.92      32.47  
 89 Medsker, Emily            11 TAC-NC                 42.00      32.48  
 90 Okine, Kailey M           11 YOTA-NC                31.85      32.55  
 90 Eklund, Kaitlyn P         12 YOTA-NC                35.63      32.55  
 92 Butler, Tori R            11 TAC-NC                 32.82      32.56  
 93 Joseph, Shruti M          11 TAC-NC                 33.06      32.57  
 94 Emrich, Lauren E          12 NCAC-NC                33.49      32.62  
 95 Prasanth, Lakshmi         11 MOR-NC                 34.08      32.63  
 96 Duprey, Amelia A          12 YOTA-NC                32.80      32.69  
 97 Lanuti, Mia E             12 TAC-NC                 35.46      32.79  
 98 Dellasega, Caroline E     11 YOTA-NC                34.79      32.94  
 99 Andrzejewski, Stasia C    12 TAC-NC                 31.83      33.18  
100 Taylor, Grace L           12 TAC-NC                 34.52      33.23  
101 Brown, Avery R            11 NCAC-NC                33.13      33.25  
102 Greengrass, Phoebe        11 NCAC-NC                33.96      33.36  
103 Bowser, Syd J             12 MOR-NC                 34.93      33.95  
104 Zhu, Vivian               11 ACCH-NC                34.57      34.22  
105 Kim, Riley S              12 NCAC-NC                38.31      34.36  
105 Cornelio, Ariana R        11 NCAC-NC                36.58      34.36  
107 Zheng, Grace X            11 TAC-NC                 33.48      34.41  
108 Helmedag, Rosemary C      11 MOR-NC                 34.97      34.45  
109 Baiter, Lauryn A          12 TAC-NC                 34.61      34.46  
110 Flohr, Eryn H             12 TAC-NC                 35.08      34.51  
111 Gao, Alice X              11 ACCH-NC                36.44      34.85  
112 Fleming, Harriet M        11 MOR-NC                 34.72      34.86  
113 Moon, Eileen C            11 TAC-NC                 38.00      34.87  
114 Coady, Claire M           11 NCAC-NC                33.87      35.03  
115 McCrimmon, Quinn A        11 HAC-NC                 34.40      35.22  
116 Hill, Katie M             11 TAC-NC                 37.33      35.59  
117 Clausen, Iris E           11 TAC-NC                 35.47      35.67  
118 Jing, Marisa N            11 WAVE-NC                32.13      35.70  
119 Cleaver, Avery E          11 TAC-NC                 39.09      35.73  
120 Meyers, Karli R           11 MOR-NC                 36.12      36.37  
121 Arndts, Gray C            11 TAC-NC                 37.19      36.50  
122 Couter, Rubygail A        11 WBST-NC                38.29      36.59  
123 Clark, Savannah K         11 HAC-NC                 36.26      36.65  
124 Westbrook, Chapel C       11 VACB-NC                39.09      37.14  
125 Claudino, Bailey L        11 HAC-NC                 39.27      37.17  
126 Valent, Hope V            11 TAC-NC                 36.03      37.20  
127 Macha, Esha               11 YOTA-NC                39.77      37.65  
128 McKinley, Katherine E     11 TAC-NC                 41.16      38.37  
129 Barr, Ty                  11 TAC-NC                 37.49      39.08  
130 Sharan, Arushi R          11 TAC-NC                 42.15      41.63  
131 Brav, Sapir               11 NCAC-NC                44.79      44.14  
 
Event 30  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 DeGroote, Hudson W        12 MOR-NC                 27.94      27.04  
  2 Pathare, Vedu N           12 TAC-NC                 28.30      27.32  
  2 VanSchaick, Owen C        11 MOR-NC                 28.45      27.32  
  4 Smith, Zack C             12 WAVE-NC                29.35      27.54  
  5 Liu, Darren               11 TAC-NC                 28.20      27.58  
  6 Emerton, Ethan C          11 TAC-NC                 27.93      27.69  
  7 Hook, William M           12 TAC-NC                 28.47      27.70  
  8 Harter, Noah D            12 TAC-NC                 28.45      27.89  
  9 Williams, Kevin E         12 TAC-NC                 27.90      27.99  
 10 Arens, Justin H           11 MOR-NC                 28.34      28.03  
 11 Yi, Feiran                12 TAC-NC                 28.43      28.07  
 12 Wade, Colton M            12 YOTA-NC                28.90      28.10  
 13 Hetzell, Mason R          12 MOR-NC                 29.26      28.19  
 14 Worsham, Nathan           11 MOR-NC                 28.46      28.21  
 15 Marsteiner, Matthew F     12 WAVE-NC                29.62      28.23  
 16 Penny, Saylor W           11 MOR-NC                 29.57      28.29  
 17 Ivery, Christopher J      12 YOTA-NC                28.90      28.31  
 18 Yang, Andrew D            12 TAC-NC                 27.80      28.33  
 19 Marchand, Austin M        12 TAC-NC                 28.44      28.34  
 20 Camp, Collin              11 MOR-NC                 29.87      28.44  
 21 Morris, Dylan C           12 TAC-NC                 28.69      28.56  
 22 VonWeihe, Owen D          12 MOR-NC                 28.86      28.58  
 23 Clodgo, Cole J            12 YOTA-NC                29.25      28.65  
 24 Scheiber, Jackson T       11 WAVE-NC                29.12      28.66  
 25 Curtis, Noah M            11 TAC-NC                 28.28      28.74  
 26 Aston, Ben L              12 MOR-NC                 29.12      28.82  
 27 Smith, Christian M        11 MOR-NC                 29.71      28.89  
 28 Lim, Andrew C             12 NCAC-NC                29.66      28.92  
 29 Dean, Mason R             11 TAC-NC                 28.53      29.03  
 30 Caporaso, Nicholas G      12 MOR-NC                 28.40      29.04  
 31 Swenson, Broder P         11 MOR-NC                 28.83      29.05  
 32 Parks, Jason              12 NCAC-NC                29.21      29.07  
 33 Tangeman, Cole P          11 TAC-NC                 29.33      29.11  
 34 Bachmann, Cole            12 MOR-NC                 28.87      29.14  
 35 Morea, Michael P          11 TAC-NC                 29.83      29.19  
 36 Mori, Axel F              12 YOTA-NC                29.24      29.25  
 37 Eickhoff, CJ J            11 GFSC-NC                29.16      29.27  
 38 Davidson, Aaron M         11 WAVE-NC                29.93      29.46  
 39 Reilly, Owen M            12 TAC-NC                 29.59      29.48  
 40 Erickson, Matthew T       12 TAC-NC                 31.66      29.60  
 41 Castillo, Andrew E        12 YOTA-NC                30.59      29.65  
 42 Purcell, Reiley E         12 MOR-NC                 29.22      29.68  
 43 Bubar, Jackson J          11 WAVE-NC                31.66      29.80  
 44 Johnson, Lucas J          11 TAC-NC                 29.81      29.85  
 45 McGee, Connor J           11 NCAC-NC                32.23      29.86  
 46 Dane, Aiden M             12 TAC-NC                 31.32      29.88  
 47 Jones, Griffin M          12 MOR-NC                 29.98      29.91  
 48 Cui, Chris                12 TAC-NC                 32.09      29.98  
 49 Pearce, Isaiah I          11 YOTA-NC                31.06      29.99  
 50 Batrouni, Michael M       11 TAC-NC                 31.35      30.13  
 51 Hill, Alex G              11 NCAC-NC                29.79      30.24  
 52 Sonntag, Calvin S         12 TAC-NC                 31.41      30.32  
 53 Kurdieh, Jad A            11 WAVE-NC                29.96      30.33  
 54 Kratz, Gunnar D           12 YOTA-NC                30.23      30.43  
 55 Wen, Luke L               11 TAC-NC                 31.11      30.53  
 56 Hill, Jake T              12 LTNC-NC                32.14      30.62  
 57 Lloyd, Scott J            12 NCAC-NC                32.53      30.69  
 58 Stutts, Ian U             11 MOR-NC                 29.65      30.85  
 59 Blackburn, Logan W        12 MOR-NC                 31.02      30.87  
 60 Cinque, Matt R            11 NCAC-NC                31.62      31.44  
 61 Taffar, Owen J            11 YOTA-NC                31.48      31.55  
 62 Reading, Cade A           12 TAC-NC                 32.66      31.60  
 63 John, Nick M              11 TAC-NC                 30.78      31.62  
 64 Farris, Jacob C           11 TAC-NC                 33.92      31.75  
 65 Strada, Matt I            11 NCAC-NC                33.24      32.29  
 65 Fine, Noah T              11 NCAC-NC                32.76      32.29  
 67 Rao, Vivek S              12 TAC-NC                 32.48      32.34  
 68 Ramsey, Liam S            11 ACCH-NC                33.94      32.39  
 69 Hall, Jackson H           12 WAVE-NC                32.52      32.45  
 70 Wolfe, Zach A             12 TAC-NC                 34.38      32.60  
 71 Nagaoka, Haru             11 TAC-NC                 32.14      32.64  
 72 Pathare, Aru N            11 TAC-NC                 33.12      32.65  
 73 Yamala, Saatvik E         11 MOR-NC                 33.34      32.70  
 74 Chintapalli, Anil P       11 YOTA-NC                32.78      33.34  
 75 Issler, Bennett W         11 YOTA-NC                34.13      33.65  
 76 Smith, Austin G           11 TAC-NC                 40.06      34.03  
 77 Boyce, Matthew J          11 MOR-NC                 34.10      34.23  
 78 Wheeler, Calvin A         11 MOR-NC                 33.24      34.27  
 79 Meyers, Ryan P            12 MOR-NC                 35.53      34.60  
 80 Zhang, Adam Y             12 TAC-NC                 37.20      34.99  
 81 Wulff, Nolan J            11 NCAC-NC                35.78      35.24  
 82 Tolliver, William R       12 MOR-NC                 34.89      35.26  
 83 Donaldson, Miles D        12 UN-01-NC               35.48      35.62  
 84 Myers, Andrew S           11 WAVE-NC                37.23      36.52  
 85 Kardas, Tyler M           11 WAVE-NC                36.22      37.11  
 86 Lauchengco, Ethan A       11 TAC-NC                 33.66      37.70  
 87 Vasconi, Tommy            11 TAC-NC                 38.14      37.75  
 88 Sefried, Owen L           11 TAC-NC                 40.02      39.13  
 89 Sakhamuri, Lohith         12 TAC-NC                 36.64      40.76  
 90 Stewart, Grayson K        12 VACB-NC                42.55      42.06  
 91 Pande, Saveer             12 LTNC-NC                46.46      43.52  
 92 Halfon, Ben               11 TAC-NC                 43.97      45.00  
 
Event 31  Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Su, Alicia                10 NCAC-NC              1:17.62    1:16.90  
                  37.87     1:16.90 (39.03)                                        
  2 Takei, Miko V             10 MOR-NC               1:19.64    1:18.23  
                  38.10     1:18.23 (40.13)                                        
  3 Rypkema, Ava R            10 GFSC-NC              1:22.75    1:18.68  
                  37.46     1:18.68 (41.22)                                        
  4 Dunlap, Wicki W           10 TAC-NC               1:20.36    1:19.53  
                  39.02     1:19.53 (40.51)                                        
  5 Jang, Julia Y              9 NCAC-NC              1:21.12    1:20.02  
                  38.98     1:20.02 (41.04)                                        
  6 Giovanello, Aurora J      10 NCAC-NC              1:19.84    1:20.15  
                  39.54     1:20.15 (40.61)                                        
  7 Hill, Ellie E              9 NCAC-NC              1:21.64    1:20.21  
                  38.86     1:20.21 (41.35)                                        
  8 Mitchell, Liliya L        10 TAC-NC               1:20.05    1:20.45  
                  39.40     1:20.45 (41.05)                                        
  9 Rohl, Kyralynne           10 YOTA-NC              1:24.35    1:20.62  
                  39.16     1:20.62 (41.46)                                        
 10 Whitlock, Devon B          9 MOR-NC               1:19.52    1:20.90  
                  39.76     1:20.90 (41.14)                                        
 11 Hu, Katie                 10 TAC-NC               1:17.78    1:21.00  
                  39.25     1:21.00 (41.75)                                        
 12 Cureton, Parker M          9 TAC-NC               1:22.48    1:21.10  
                  40.19     1:21.10 (40.91)                                        
 13 Tse, Emma C               10 MOR-NC               1:22.33    1:21.31  
                  39.30     1:21.31 (42.01)                                        
 14 Cooper, Natalie M         10 MOR-NC               1:25.45    1:21.78  
                  40.05     1:21.78 (41.73)                                        
 15 Miller, Jessie M          10 MOR-NC               1:22.74    1:22.39  
                  40.08     1:22.39 (42.31)                                        
 16 Wiggins, Harper M         10 UN-02-NC             1:23.13    1:23.09  
                  41.20     1:23.09 (41.89)                                        
 17 Marshall, Toni             9 TAC-NC               1:26.70    1:23.36  
                  40.99     1:23.36 (42.37)                                        
 18 Eklund, Alyssa C          10 YOTA-NC              1:22.31    1:24.01  
                  40.46     1:24.01 (43.55)                                        
 19 Smith, Leah S              7 TAC-NC               1:30.26    1:24.39  
 20 Womble, Peyton N          10 YOTA-NC              1:25.92    1:24.50  
                  41.48     1:24.50 (43.02)                                        
 21 Fleming, Alice H          10 MOR-NC               1:30.99    1:24.62  
 22 Marshall, Sasha            9 TAC-NC               1:19.98    1:24.96  
                  41.44     1:24.96 (43.52)                                        
 23 Thomas, Arianna M         10 NCAC-NC              1:27.03    1:25.12  
                  41.59     1:25.12 (43.53)                                        
 24 Collins, Daisy B           9 NCAC-NC              1:30.32    1:25.66  
                  43.19     1:25.66 (42.47)                                        
 24 Carson, Clara J           10 MOR-NC               1:27.53    1:25.66  
 26 Lin, Chloe                10 TAC-NC               1:26.83    1:25.76  
                  41.20     1:25.76 (44.56)                                        
 27 Johnson, Elyse C           9 MOR-NC               1:26.98    1:25.92  
                  42.27     1:25.92 (43.65)                                        
 28 Thomas, Emma M             9 YOTA-NC              1:36.24    1:26.18  
                  41.50     1:26.18 (44.68)                                        
 29 Chandler, Vera G          10 MOR-NC               1:36.21    1:26.57  
 30 Yao, Rebecca R            10 TAC-NC               1:32.52    1:26.81  
                  42.82     1:26.81 (43.99)                                        
 31 McCall, Eleanor B         10 YOTA-NC              1:23.75    1:27.57  
                  41.95     1:27.57 (45.62)                                        
 32 Lampman, Madison Q        10 GFSC-NC              1:28.17    1:27.78  
                  41.92     1:27.78 (45.86)                                        
 33 Lawyer, Audrey E          10 YOTA-NC              1:30.93    1:27.84  
                  42.49     1:27.84 (45.35)                                        
 34 Mann, Randolph R          10 MOR-NC               1:32.75    1:28.11  
                  42.33     1:28.11 (45.78)                                        
 35 Saxena, Naisha            10 TAC-NC               1:31.56    1:28.22  
                  43.68     1:28.22 (44.54)                                        
 36 Townsend, Annabel K        8 MOR-NC               1:29.80    1:28.37  
                  42.51     1:28.37 (45.86)                                        
 37 Milsom, Molly M           10 NCAC-NC              1:27.37    1:29.35  
                  43.36     1:29.35 (45.99)                                        
 38 Boughton, Hannah P         9 TAC-NC               1:25.38    1:30.14  
                  43.66     1:30.14 (46.48)                                        
 39 Kim, Kenzie A             10 NCAC-NC              1:28.15    1:30.18  
                  45.00     1:30.18 (45.18)                                        
 40 Keleher, Emma K           10 GFSC-NC              1:30.59    1:30.22  
                  42.69     1:30.22 (47.53)                                        
 41 Duduman, Cristina M        9 YOTA-NC              1:30.64    1:30.31  
                  43.56     1:30.31 (46.75)                                        
 42 Nixon, Nikki E             9 YOTA-NC              1:32.35    1:30.32  
                  45.29     1:30.32 (45.03)                                        
 43 Kalika, Abigail R         10 TAC-NC               1:31.63    1:30.63  
 44 Yoon, Sophie A            10 MOR-NC               1:27.43    1:31.20  
                  45.34     1:31.20 (45.86)                                        
 45 Napravnik, Sophia         10 NCAC-NC              1:33.06    1:31.48  
                  45.42     1:31.48 (46.06)                                        
 46 Broadbent, Carson R        9 TAC-NC               1:30.13    1:31.86  
                  44.49     1:31.86 (47.37)                                        
 47 Hochanadel, Sarah-Pat P    9 TAC-NC               1:36.06    1:32.40  
                  45.78     1:32.40 (46.62)                                        
 48 Joshi, Anya A             10 TAC-NC               1:33.34    1:32.51  
                  44.97     1:32.51 (47.54)                                        
 49 Thomas, Livi M             8 YOTA-NC              1:37.01    1:32.80  
                  45.15     1:32.80 (47.65)                                        
 50 Tuong, Katie D            10 TAC-NC               1:42.69    1:32.94  
                  44.19     1:32.94 (48.75)                                        
 51 Sauls, Macie A            10 WAVE-NC              1:33.70    1:33.36  
                  45.06     1:33.36 (48.30)                                        
 52 Henderson, Erin L         10 YOTA-NC              1:36.86    1:33.51  
 53 Martin, Kaitlyn P         10 TAC-NC               1:30.50    1:33.54  
                  44.55     1:33.54 (48.99)                                        
 54 Elkins, Gabi M            10 YOTA-NC              1:35.99    1:33.72  
                  45.04     1:33.72 (48.68)                                        
 54 Fleshman, Maren E         10 TAC-NC               1:36.91    1:33.72  
                  45.95     1:33.72 (47.77)                                        
 56 Kahgee, Breslin L          9 TAC-NC               1:42.18    1:34.02  
                  45.20     1:34.02 (48.82)                                        
 57 Garg, Devanshi             9 TAC-NC               1:31.10    1:34.05  
                  45.92     1:34.05 (48.13)                                        
 58 Haxholdt, Jacqueline       8 TAC-NC               1:34.35    1:34.53  
                  47.10     1:34.53 (47.43)                                        
 59 Lin, Amy A                 9 TAC-NC               1:40.54    1:34.74  
                  46.79     1:34.74 (47.95)                                        
 60 Dever, Emerson B          10 NCAC-NC              1:37.22    1:35.24  
                  46.55     1:35.24 (48.69)                                        
 61 Huang, Nicole              9 TAC-NC               1:35.90    1:35.73  
                  46.62     1:35.73 (49.11)                                        
 62 Hoang, Christiana E        7 TAC-NC               1:36.37    1:35.89  
                  46.65     1:35.89 (49.24)                                        
 63 Alexander, Lexi J         10 GFSC-NC              1:45.24    1:36.09  
                  46.85     1:36.09 (49.24)                                        
 64 Werley, Ella D             9 NCAC-NC              1:37.72    1:36.24  
                  46.45     1:36.24 (49.79)                                        
 65 Craig, Ailey O             8 TAC-NC               1:41.33    1:36.42  
                  46.28     1:36.42 (50.14)                                        
 66 Morris, Kelcey J           9 TAC-NC               1:45.18    1:36.48  
                  45.81     1:36.48 (50.67)                                        
 67 Whitley, Gabrielle A       8 TAC-NC               1:33.60    1:36.54  
                  48.99     1:36.54 (47.55)                                        
 68 Hicks, Marissa N           9 TAC-NC               1:38.78    1:36.72  
                  46.54     1:36.72 (50.18)                                        
 69 Bhadauria, Aditi S        10 TAC-NC               1:39.34    1:37.19  
                  48.92     1:37.19 (48.27)                                        
 70 Andrzejewski, Eden C      10 TAC-NC               1:40.05    1:38.04  
                  48.23     1:38.04 (49.81)                                        
 71 Lorion, Avary L           10 TAC-NC               1:37.52    1:38.08  
                  48.26     1:38.08 (49.82)                                        
 72 Freedman, Logan            9 CKS-NC               1:42.09    1:38.53  
                  46.27     1:38.53 (52.26)                                        
 73 Dane, Caitlin A           10 TAC-NC               1:43.60    1:38.58  
                  47.29     1:38.58 (51.29)                                        
 74 Newcomb, Caroline G       10 TAC-NC               1:37.99    1:38.84  
                  47.98     1:38.84 (50.86)                                        
 75 Kopka, Kate M              9 WBST-NC              1:47.01    1:40.21  
                  49.02     1:40.21 (51.19)                                        
 76 Milne, Ella G              8 GFSC-NC              1:42.40    1:41.24  
                  47.98     1:41.24 (53.26)                                        
 77 Chintapalli, Neela K       8 YOTA-NC              1:40.71    1:41.57  
                  50.10     1:41.57 (51.47)                                        
 78 Manners, Ava J             9 GFSC-NC              1:44.02    1:41.84  
 79 Marchand, Kate W           8 TAC-NC               1:41.41    1:41.88  
                  49.09     1:41.88 (52.79)                                        
 80 Biersack, Julia M          9 TAC-NC               1:47.13    1:41.96  
                  51.32     1:41.96 (50.64)                                        
 81 Morea, Alex G              7 TAC-NC               1:45.70    1:42.49  
                  49.60     1:42.49 (52.89)                                        
 81 Brock, Yari E              8 NCAC-NC              1:56.52    1:42.49  
                  49.65     1:42.49 (52.84)                                        
 83 Burton, Chloe G            9 NCAC-NC              1:45.73    1:43.48  
 84 He, Carolin J              8 TAC-NC               1:40.56    1:44.72  
                  50.72     1:44.72 (54.00)                                        
 85 Ye, Rainy *                9 TAC-NC               1:50.23    1:44.98  
                  49.61     1:44.98 (55.37)                                        
 86 Evans, Sophie L            9 TAC-NC               1:44.54    1:45.09  
                  48.52     1:45.09 (56.57)                                        
 87 Bissett, Rowan O          10 TAC-NC               2:07.50    1:45.57  
                  50.74     1:45.57 (54.83)                                        
 88 Singh, Anoushka           10 TAC-NC               1:49.77    1:45.67  
                  51.07     1:45.67 (54.60)                                        
 89 Ubinger, Nora M           10 YOTA-NC              1:46.86    1:45.96  
 90 James, Mikayla I          10 HAC-NC               1:42.84    1:46.10  
                  49.47     1:46.10 (56.63)                                        
 91 Kallepalli, Anya           9 NCAC-NC              1:58.10    1:47.17  
                  51.75     1:47.17 (55.42)                                        
 92 Taub, Anna J              10 NCAC-NC              1:50.98    1:48.52  
 93 Motteler, Sadie E          9 NCAC-NC              1:55.20    1:49.47  
                  53.09     1:49.47 (56.38)                                        
 94 Solomon, Lia               8 TAC-NC               1:41.87    1:50.94  
                  53.49     1:50.94 (57.45)                                        
 95 Rudolph, Avery G          10 TAC-NC               1:42.00    1:51.27  
                  55.54     1:51.27 (55.73)                                        
 96 Kardas, Ashley R           9 WAVE-NC              2:10.03    1:51.59  
                  56.42     1:51.59 (55.17)                                        
 97 Fleshman, Liv J            7 TAC-NC               1:49.86    1:53.41  
                  55.54     1:53.41 (57.87)                                        
 98 Honeycutt, Caroline H     10 VACB-NC              2:04.63    1:54.96  
                  54.40   1:54.96 (1:00.56)                                        
 99 Devarajan, Diya S          8 TAC-NC               2:06.12    1:55.94  
                  56.69     1:55.94 (59.25)                                        
100 Li, Angela                10 NCAC-NC              1:55.14    1:58.43  
                  55.69   1:58.43 (1:02.74)                                        
101 Halfon, Noy B              7 TAC-NC               2:02.47    2:12.07  
102 Gann, Eliana I             8 HAC-NC               2:10.99    2:15.53  
                1:04.32   2:15.53 (1:11.21)                                        
103 Westbrook, Keats K         8 VACB-NC              2:29.99    2:16.07  
                1:04.08   2:16.07 (1:11.99)                                        
104 Pulliam, Hailey C          8 VACB-NC              2:29.99    2:23.88  
                1:07.84   2:23.88 (1:16.04)                                        
105 McNish, Zaharah I          8 VACB-NC              2:29.99    2:35.15  
                1:12.57   2:35.15 (1:22.58)                                        
 -- Butler, Val R              6 TAC-NC               2:05.50         DQ  
 -- Zheng, Amy X               7 TAC-NC               2:05.50         DQ  
                  55.78          DQ (58.93)                                        
 -- Chia, Keira O              8 TAC-NC               2:13.50         DQ  
                  55.64          DQ (57.52)                                        
 -- Krutova, Zlata            10 TAC-NC               1:45.00         DQ  
                  59.78          DQ (59.21)                                        
 -- Evans, Sarah D            10 TAC-NC               1:46.18         DQ  
                  45.30          DQ (49.28)                                        
 -- Buff, Isabella R          10 MOR-NC               1:29.27         DQ  
                  45.61          DQ (48.06)                                        
 -- Li, Brianna X              9 ACCH-NC              1:51.80         DQ  
                  50.03          DQ (54.24)                                        
 -- Harter, Sarah E            6 TAC-NC               2:00.56         DQ  
 -- Sefried, Juliet T          9 TAC-NC               1:31.83         DQ  
 -- Wrenn, Emily L             9 GFSC-NC              1:31.64         DQ  
                  44.44          DQ (46.05)                                        
 
Event 32  Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Liao, Fish J              10 TAC-NC               1:18.30    1:16.05  
                  37.20     1:16.05 (38.85)                                        
  2 Li, Jason N                9 NCAC-NC              1:17.66    1:17.45  
                  37.27     1:17.45 (40.18)                                        
  3 Perea, Rodrigo            10 TAC-NC               1:21.87    1:19.19  
                  38.74     1:19.19 (40.45)                                        
  4 Cornpropst, Ronan W        9 YOTA-NC              1:19.59    1:19.38  
                  39.20     1:19.38 (40.18)                                        
  5 Zheng, Adam               10 TAC-NC               1:27.60    1:20.14  
                  39.17     1:20.14 (40.97)                                        
  6 James, Kaleb O            10 MOR-NC               1:20.23    1:20.15  
                  39.10     1:20.15 (41.05)                                        
  7 Neudecker, Jack G         10 YOTA-NC              1:21.40    1:20.38  
                  39.03     1:20.38 (41.35)                                        
  8 Hughes, Camden            10 CKS-NC               1:23.34    1:21.05  
                  39.67     1:21.05 (41.38)                                        
  9 Sharron, Raston T          9 MOR-NC               1:28.99    1:21.33  
                  39.44     1:21.33 (41.89)                                        
  9 Wu, Ames H                 9 NCAC-NC              1:21.43    1:21.33  
                  39.79     1:21.33 (41.54)                                        
 11 Allen, Colton A           10 MOR-NC               1:25.56    1:21.97  
                  40.15     1:21.97 (41.82)                                        
 12 Xu, Brandon L             10 TAC-NC               1:24.58    1:22.42  
                  41.06     1:22.42 (41.36)                                        
 13 Cook, Andrew L            10 MOR-NC               1:26.20    1:22.69  
                  40.55     1:22.69 (42.14)                                        
 14 Qu, Skyler                10 TAC-NC               1:25.49    1:23.27  
                  40.46     1:23.27 (42.81)                                        
 15 Tao, Jason J               9 NCAC-NC              1:31.47    1:23.42  
                  42.71     1:23.42 (40.71)                                        
 16 Harter, Isaac D            9 TAC-NC               1:29.55    1:24.52  
                  41.66     1:24.52 (42.86)                                        
 17 Sherrard, Nate M           9 NCAC-NC              1:28.17    1:24.56  
                  41.31     1:24.56 (43.25)                                        
 18 Li, Lucas Z               10 NCAC-NC              1:19.18    1:24.60  
                  41.80     1:24.60 (42.80)                                        
 19 DeWalt, Grey B             9 ACCH-NC              1:23.14    1:24.95  
                  42.13     1:24.95 (42.82)                                        
 20 Dean, Chase J              9 TAC-NC               1:26.99    1:25.28  
                  42.31     1:25.28 (42.97)                                        
 21 Beebe, Nolan J             8 TAC-NC               1:26.65    1:25.52  
                  41.98     1:25.52 (43.54)                                        
 22 Stepanian, Nicki N         9 MOR-NC               1:29.76    1:25.55  
                  41.03     1:25.55 (44.52)                                        
 23 Suphavadeprasit, Leo      10 TAC-NC               1:29.77    1:25.67  
                  40.99     1:25.67 (44.68)                                        
 24 Rabon, Matthew R          10 GFSC-NC              1:25.40    1:26.36  
                  41.85     1:26.36 (44.51)                                        
 25 Adams, Eli L              10 MOR-NC               1:31.99    1:26.84  
                  40.84     1:26.84 (46.00)                                        
 26 Luo, Kevin L               9 NCAC-NC              1:32.81    1:26.93  
                  43.64     1:26.93 (43.29)                                        
 27 Feng, William S           10 YOTA-NC              1:27.13    1:27.75  
                  43.44     1:27.75 (44.31)                                        
 28 Walcott, Noah S            9 GFSC-NC              1:34.67    1:28.14  
                  42.39     1:28.14 (45.75)                                        
 29 Zola, Grayson J            9 MOR-NC               1:33.03    1:29.57  
                  43.34     1:29.57 (46.23)                                        
 30 White, Jack P             10 YOTA-NC              1:26.98    1:29.74  
                  45.06     1:29.74 (44.68)                                        
 31 Wilber, Nathaniel G       10 NCAC-NC              1:28.07    1:30.15  
                  45.26     1:30.15 (44.89)                                        
 32 Palamar, Jonny P           8 TAC-NC               1:33.75    1:30.32  
                  44.32     1:30.32 (46.00)                                        
 33 Rothchild, Brennan T      10 TAC-NC               1:27.84    1:30.46  
                  45.24     1:30.46 (45.22)                                        
 34 Rammel, Mattaus C          9 MOR-NC               1:24.16    1:31.08  
                  44.57     1:31.08 (46.51)                                        
 35 Lim, Henry C              10 NCAC-NC              1:38.34    1:31.17  
                  45.73     1:31.17 (45.44)                                        
 36 Benzing, William D        10 TAC-NC               1:31.88    1:31.36  
                  44.58     1:31.36 (46.78)                                        
 37 Brock, Ben G              10 NCAC-NC              1:29.61    1:31.58  
                  44.28     1:31.58 (47.30)                                        
 38 Helmedag, Rigs J           9 MOR-NC               1:35.67    1:31.84  
                  44.46     1:31.84 (47.38)                                        
 39 Pittenger, Charlie D      10 YOTA-NC              1:33.99    1:31.99  
                  44.58     1:31.99 (47.41)                                        
 40 Napravnik, Lukas           8 NCAC-NC              2:00.31L   1:32.02  
                  45.19     1:32.02 (46.83)                                        
 41 Aberant, Alex A           10 GFSC-NC              1:28.28    1:32.40  
                  45.81     1:32.40 (46.59)                                        
 42 Kolinski, Will W          10 TAC-NC               1:40.00    1:32.49  
                  44.76     1:32.49 (47.73)                                        
 43 Sito, Drew C               9 WAVE-NC              1:34.69    1:32.70  
                  44.44     1:32.70 (48.26)                                        
 44 Heuer, Cole R              9 MOR-NC               1:34.51    1:32.77  
 45 Parviz, James J           10 YOTA-NC              1:26.94    1:33.07  
                  44.87     1:33.07 (48.20)                                        
 46 Chaires, Piers             7 CKS-NC               1:31.34    1:33.96  
                  47.06     1:33.96 (46.90)                                        
 47 Forrest, Bo T              9 TAC-NC               1:34.05    1:33.97  
                  45.24     1:33.97 (48.73)                                        
 48 Perea, Ignacio             8 TAC-NC               1:34.63    1:34.01  
                  45.69     1:34.01 (48.32)                                        
 49 Yun, Matthew R            10 TAC-NC               1:36.93    1:34.81  
                  45.63     1:34.81 (49.18)                                        
 50 Purcell, Lucas S          10 MOR-NC               1:30.53    1:34.85  
                  47.88     1:34.85 (46.97)                                        
 51 Peng, Alistair             7 TAC-NC               1:33.25    1:34.87  
 52 Szymborski, Jackson W      9 TAC-NC               1:33.89    1:35.60  
                  47.17     1:35.60 (48.43)                                        
 53 Upadhyay, Apurva N        10 GFSC-NC              1:37.83    1:36.32  
                  47.95     1:36.32 (48.37)                                        
 54 Dunaway, Jake B            8 TAC-NC               1:41.69    1:37.40  
                  47.82     1:37.40 (49.58)                                        
 55 Knuettel, Ryan W           7 TAC-NC               1:36.17    1:37.57  
                  47.81     1:37.57 (49.76)                                        
 56 Juricak, Alex C           10 TAC-NC               1:42.61    1:37.66  
 57 Marrujo, Oliver S          8 TAC-NC               1:35.15    1:38.24  
                  47.18     1:38.24 (51.06)                                        
 58 DeVizia, Gabe W            9 YOTA-NC              1:47.17    1:39.94  
                  47.95     1:39.94 (51.99)                                        
 59 Singletary, Cohen P       10 LTNC-NC              1:45.24    1:39.97  
 60 Ivanov, Alec W             8 TAC-NC               1:51.76    1:40.25  
                  48.68     1:40.25 (51.57)                                        
 61 Liu, Kevin D               7 TAC-NC               1:40.87    1:40.84  
 62 Lu, Matt                  10 TAC-NC               1:41.92    1:40.88  
 63 Shah, Ishaan B             9 TAC-NC               1:46.61    1:42.69  
                  49.43     1:42.69 (53.26)                                        
 64 Kim, Lucas B               8 TAC-NC               1:38.26    1:42.79  
                  49.82     1:42.79 (52.97)                                        
 65 Ruhlin, Benny G            9 TAC-NC               1:36.15    1:43.11  
 66 Gibbons, Kyrron H         10 TAC-NC               1:43.36    1:43.70  
                  52.93     1:43.70 (50.77)                                        
 67 Zhang, Roger H             8 TAC-NC               1:57.44    1:45.93  
                  52.30     1:45.93 (53.63)                                        
 68 Yang, Leo Y               10 NCAC-NC              1:43.56    1:46.09  
                  50.17     1:46.09 (55.92)                                        
 69 Lilyquist, Mikael P        9 TAC-NC               1:53.13    1:46.17  
                  49.15     1:46.17 (57.02)                                        
 70 Garlinghouse, Max H       10 YOTA-NC              1:43.67    1:47.59  
                  54.11     1:47.59 (53.48)                                        
 71 Solomon, Jonathan         10 TAC-NC               1:55.64    1:52.97  
                  53.64     1:52.97 (59.33)                                        
 72 Ly, Anton V                8 TAC-NC               2:03.46    1:54.42  
                  56.52     1:54.42 (57.90)                                        
 73 Wuthrich, Colin E          9 HAC-NC               1:45.32    1:55.02  
                  54.90   1:55.02 (1:00.12)                                        
 74 Maiorana, Aaron T          8 ACCH-NC              1:50.99    1:55.79  
 75 Billard, John H           10 HAC-NC               1:45.99    1:59.42  
                  58.01   1:59.42 (1:01.41)                                        
 76 O'Sullivan, Michael D      9 TAC-NC               1:57.50    2:06.89  
 77 Brown, Jayden M            8 TAC-NC               2:08.50    2:07.89  
                1:03.80   2:07.89 (1:04.09)                                        
 78 Towne, Andrew C            7 VACB-NC              2:19.99    2:10.17  
                1:01.49   2:10.17 (1:08.68)                                        
 79 Palamar, Benny D           6 TAC-NC               2:16.50    2:12.02  
                1:05.97   2:12.02 (1:06.05)                                        
 -- Jones, Tyler J            10 YOTA-NC              1:38.98         DQ  
                  48.94          DQ (47.29)                                        
 -- Shanmuganathan, Akash A    9 YOTA-NC              1:46.90         DQ  
                  51.68          DQ (54.24)                                        
 -- Sharma, Shaurya N         10 TAC-NC               2:20.50         DQ  
                1:05.90        DQ (1:13.88)                                        
 -- March, Brady A             7 TAC-NC               1:51.75         DQ  
                  51.80          DQ (54.45)                                        
 -- Sonntag, Flynn E           9 TAC-NC               1:38.93         DQ  
                  48.55          DQ (52.09)                                        
 -- Holmes, Robert C          10 NCAC-NC              1:28.05         DQ  
                  41.40          DQ (41.93)                                        
 -- Yu, Andrew                 9 TAC-NC               1:50.87         DQ  
                  55.69        DQ (1:00.38)                                        
 -- Maiorana, Zach E          10 ACCH-NC              1:33.26         DQ  
                  44.95          DQ (46.72)                                        
 -- Pant, Dhaval               9 TAC-NC               1:48.50         DQ  
                  52.82        DQ (1:02.29)                                        
 -- Haight, Ashton W          10 TAC-NC               1:56.11         DQ  
                  54.24          DQ (58.76)                                        
 
Event 33  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Szczuka, Emma C           12 TAC-NC               1:11.29    1:06.81  
                  33.21     1:06.81 (33.60)                                        
  2 Webb, Carson C            12 UN-02-NC             1:11.67    1:07.46  
                  32.68     1:07.46 (34.78)                                        
  3 Cureton, Taylor L         11 TAC-NC               1:09.28    1:07.83  
                  33.26     1:07.83 (34.57)                                        
  4 Riley, Erin N             12 TAC-NC               1:10.65    1:08.89  
                  33.89     1:08.89 (35.00)                                        
  5 Yadav, Jotie              12 TAC-NC               1:12.34    1:08.99  
                  33.75     1:08.99 (35.24)                                        
  6 Bryant, Hayley M          11 TAC-NC               1:09.87    1:09.33  
                  34.08     1:09.33 (35.25)                                        
  7 Burton, Lilly H           11 NCAC-NC              1:09.43    1:10.06  
                  34.05     1:10.06 (36.01)                                        
  8 Holt, Hailey C            12 WAVE-NC              1:14.07    1:10.42  
                  34.45     1:10.42 (35.97)                                        
  9 Mueller, Tanith C         11 TAC-NC               1:12.03    1:10.62  
                  34.00     1:10.62 (36.62)                                        
 10 Monville, Kathryn M       11 UN-03-NC             1:17.40    1:10.64  
                  33.98     1:10.64 (36.66)                                        
 11 Witherspoon, Mia N        12 TAC-NC               1:09.45    1:10.86  
                  34.14     1:10.86 (36.72)                                        
 12 Jackson, Alyssa K         12 YOTA-NC              1:11.35    1:11.00  
                  35.10     1:11.00 (35.90)                                        
 13 Turner, Julia G           11 WAVE-NC              1:10.70    1:11.06  
                  34.36     1:11.06 (36.70)                                        
 14 Li, Jessica               12 NCAC-NC              1:13.27    1:11.23  
                  35.18     1:11.23 (36.05)                                        
 15 Smith, Breanna L          11 YOTA-NC              1:12.15    1:11.30  
                  34.86     1:11.30 (36.44)                                        
 16 Barnes, Chelsea M         12 MOR-NC               1:15.54    1:12.35  
                  35.07     1:12.35 (37.28)                                        
 17 Hill, Tessa R             11 YOTA-NC              1:11.92    1:12.67  
                  35.38     1:12.67 (37.29)                                        
 18 Sipper, Maya K            11 NCAC-NC              1:16.37    1:13.03  
                  35.59     1:13.03 (37.44)                                        
 19 Templeton, Lindsay W      12 YOTA-NC              1:15.18    1:13.28  
                  34.77     1:13.28 (38.51)                                        
 20 Eward, Ellery L           11 NCAC-NC              1:15.87    1:13.40  
                  35.53     1:13.40 (37.87)                                        
 21 Lanier, Lily E            12 MOR-NC               1:14.08    1:13.56  
                  35.16     1:13.56 (38.40)                                        
 22 Grotjohn, Laine E         12 TAC-NC               1:15.34    1:13.64  
                  36.33     1:13.64 (37.31)                                        
 22 White, Marisa L           12 WAVE-NC              1:15.67    1:13.64  
                  36.18     1:13.64 (37.46)                                        
 24 Kaplan, Mia R             12 MOR-NC               1:15.38    1:13.85  
                  35.79     1:13.85 (38.06)                                        
 25 Ormondroyd, Tia R         11 TAC-NC               1:14.01    1:14.04  
                  36.36     1:14.04 (37.68)                                        
 26 Herring, Kate E           11 UN-02-NC             1:17.44    1:14.06  
                  36.51     1:14.06 (37.55)                                        
 27 Zhang, Angie J            12 TAC-NC               1:17.35    1:14.16  
                  36.62     1:14.16 (37.54)                                        
 28 Rivera, Olivia M          11 MOR-NC               1:13.78    1:14.35  
                  36.29     1:14.35 (38.06)                                        
 29 Brunk, Grace E            11 YOTA-NC              1:17.88    1:14.72  
                  37.35     1:14.72 (37.37)                                        
 30 Kim, Esther B             11 TAC-NC               1:16.43    1:14.81  
 31 Kearns, Amanda N          11 UN-02-NC             1:16.77    1:14.91  
                  36.23     1:14.91 (38.68)                                        
 32 Knuettel, Kaitlyn N       11 TAC-NC               1:16.24    1:15.01  
                  36.78     1:15.01 (38.23)                                        
 33 Caveney, Annalee E        12 WAVE-NC              1:16.65    1:15.21  
                  36.68     1:15.21 (38.53)                                        
 33 Hummel, Olivia W          12 YOTA-NC              1:17.91    1:15.21  
                  37.00     1:15.21 (38.21)                                        
 35 Becker, Kailyn R          12 TAC-NC               1:18.51    1:15.24  
                  36.56     1:15.24 (38.68)                                        
 36 Bock, Ellie A             12 YOTA-NC              1:16.85    1:15.32  
                  36.99     1:15.32 (38.33)                                        
 37 VanderBroek, Allie M      12 YOTA-NC              1:17.01    1:15.38  
                  36.71     1:15.38 (38.67)                                        
 38 Markle, Allie N           12 TAC-NC               1:25.02    1:15.96  
                  37.28     1:15.96 (38.68)                                        
 39 Park, Juyoung E           11 YOTA-NC              1:18.11    1:16.03  
 40 Eklund, Kaitlyn P         12 YOTA-NC              1:17.74    1:16.89  
                  37.38     1:16.89 (39.51)                                        
 41 Ouellette, Mia G          12 GFSC-NC              1:16.00    1:16.90  
                  37.89     1:16.90 (39.01)                                        
 42 Quinn, Honora S           12 MOR-NC               1:18.57    1:16.98  
                  37.51     1:16.98 (39.47)                                        
 43 Kline, Sophie G           12 MOR-NC               1:15.92    1:17.07  
                  36.48     1:17.07 (40.59)                                        
 44 Taylor, Emma M            12 WAVE-NC              1:20.19    1:17.17  
                  37.83     1:17.17 (39.34)                                        
 45 Gantt, Kiara G            12 WAVE-NC              1:16.07    1:17.23  
                  37.71     1:17.23 (39.52)                                        
 46 Baysden, Riley B          11 YOTA-NC              1:17.93    1:17.44  
                  38.59     1:17.44 (38.85)                                        
 47 Wilson, Cameron E         11 MOR-NC               1:18.34    1:17.66  
 48 Speerschneider, Ella G    11 YOTA-NC              1:20.59    1:18.01  
                  37.55     1:18.01 (40.46)                                        
 49 Shuping, Avery E          11 NCAC-NC              1:18.91    1:18.57  
                  37.86     1:18.57 (40.71)                                        
 50 Long, Belle B             11 TAC-NC               1:17.25    1:18.59  
 51 Bohinc, Kaylee G          11 MOR-NC               1:25.99    1:18.75  
                  37.84     1:18.75 (40.91)                                        
 52 Worthington, Lucy E       12 YOTA-NC              1:16.80    1:18.91  
                  38.19     1:18.91 (40.72)                                        
 53 Ludwig, Ella L            11 WAVE-NC              1:18.85    1:18.95  
                  39.32     1:18.95 (39.63)                                        
 54 Weaver, Natalie M         11 MOR-NC               1:16.78    1:19.27  
                  39.07     1:19.27 (40.20)                                        
 55 Turner, Anna M            11 YOTA-NC              1:19.38    1:19.34  
 56 West, Stella R            11 MOR-NC               1:20.42    1:19.57  
                  38.32     1:19.57 (41.25)                                        
 57 Bissett, Abby E           12 TAC-NC               1:19.43    1:19.65  
                  39.14     1:19.65 (40.51)                                        
 58 Coll, Savannah H          11 MOR-NC               1:19.41    1:19.66  
                  39.95     1:19.66 (39.71)                                        
 59 Ray, Molly K              11 MOR-NC               1:19.66    1:19.97  
                  40.19     1:19.97 (39.78)                                        
 60 Joseph, Shruti M          11 TAC-NC               1:23.11    1:19.98  
                  38.43     1:19.98 (41.55)                                        
 61 Hawkins, Riley J          11 TAC-NC               1:21.48    1:20.00  
                  39.52     1:20.00 (40.48)                                        
 62 Gagan, Emily E            11 YOTA-NC              1:26.41    1:20.02  
                  40.08     1:20.02 (39.94)                                        
 63 Emrich, Lauren E          12 NCAC-NC              1:23.20    1:20.03  
                  39.31     1:20.03 (40.72)                                        
 64 Zheng, Grace X            11 TAC-NC               1:22.14    1:20.98  
 65 Bal, Anna Marie M         11 TAC-NC               1:23.59    1:21.27  
                  39.38     1:21.27 (41.89)                                        
 66 Shalva, Michaela S        12 YOTA-NC              1:23.09    1:21.61  
                  39.77     1:21.61 (41.84)                                        
 67 Medsker, Emily            11 TAC-NC               2:00.00    1:21.77  
                  39.52     1:21.77 (42.25)                                        
 68 Tirumanadham, Indira      12 YOTA-NC              1:24.26    1:22.03  
                  39.37     1:22.03 (42.66)                                        
 69 Andrzejewski, Stasia C    12 TAC-NC               1:18.22    1:22.17  
                  40.32     1:22.17 (41.85)                                        
 70 Greengrass, Eliza         12 NCAC-NC              1:21.16    1:22.27  
                  40.57     1:22.27 (41.70)                                        
 71 Okine, Kailey M           11 YOTA-NC              1:23.33    1:22.37  
 72 Benigar, Dani E           12 TAC-NC               1:20.50    1:22.47  
                  40.76     1:22.47 (41.71)                                        
 73 Mange, Sadie R            12 WAVE-NC              1:24.31    1:22.96  
                  40.74     1:22.96 (42.22)                                        
 74 Friend, Presley P         11 MOR-NC               1:21.95    1:23.09  
                  40.34     1:23.09 (42.75)                                        
 75 Galdi, Sarah C            12 TAC-NC               1:25.37    1:23.23  
                  41.18     1:23.23 (42.05)                                        
 76 Anderson, Kate R          12 YOTA-NC              1:18.41    1:23.36  
                  40.11     1:23.36 (43.25)                                        
 77 Butler, Tori R            11 TAC-NC               1:25.84    1:23.47  
                  41.54     1:23.47 (41.93)                                        
 78 Luo, Grace L              11 NCAC-NC              1:25.51    1:23.76  
                  41.53     1:23.76 (42.23)                                        
 79 Greengrass, Phoebe        11 NCAC-NC              1:19.77    1:23.77  
                  41.66     1:23.77 (42.11)                                        
 80 Lanuti, Mia E             12 TAC-NC               1:24.16    1:24.38  
 81 Reynders, Caroline C      11 YOTA-NC              1:21.82    1:24.43  
                  40.56     1:24.43 (43.87)                                        
 82 Taylor, Grace L           12 TAC-NC               1:20.00    1:25.20  
 83 Clausen, Iris E           11 TAC-NC               1:28.51    1:26.49  
                  43.01     1:26.49 (43.48)                                        
 84 Prasanth, Lakshmi         11 MOR-NC               1:27.06    1:27.20  
                  42.02     1:27.20 (45.18)                                        
 85 Motteler, Aby G           11 NCAC-NC              1:28.51    1:27.45  
                  42.50     1:27.45 (44.95)                                        
 86 Baiter, Lauryn A          12 TAC-NC               1:20.00    1:27.50  
                  42.54     1:27.50 (44.96)                                        
 87 Seymour, Julia G          12 GFSC-NC              1:31.17    1:29.03  
                  42.75     1:29.03 (46.28)                                        
 88 Arndts, Gray C            11 TAC-NC               1:36.39    1:29.21  
                  44.29     1:29.21 (44.92)                                        
 89 Coady, Claire M           11 NCAC-NC              1:32.09    1:29.64  
                  43.42     1:29.64 (46.22)                                        
 90 Clark, Savannah K         11 HAC-NC               1:36.82    1:30.02  
                  44.72     1:30.02 (45.30)                                        
 91 Kenney, Carolynn G        12 LTNC-NC              1:34.54    1:30.68  
 92 Bissette, Avery L         11 WBST-NC              1:48.17    1:31.04  
                  44.86     1:31.04 (46.18)                                        
 93 Meyers, Karli R           11 MOR-NC               1:31.58    1:31.23  
                  44.83     1:31.23 (46.40)                                        
 94 McKinley, Katherine E     11 TAC-NC               1:43.00    1:31.62  
 95 Murray, Larkin E          11 TAC-NC               1:48.15    1:32.50  
                  46.52     1:32.50 (45.98)                                        
 96 Hill, Katie M             11 TAC-NC               1:36.19    1:32.52  
                  42.43     1:32.52 (50.09)                                        
 97 Flower, Madelyn R         12 YOTA-NC              1:31.81    1:32.73  
 98 Westbrook, Chapel C       11 VACB-NC              1:44.66    1:33.19  
                  45.26     1:33.19 (47.93)                                        
 99 Valent, Hope V            11 TAC-NC               1:37.16    1:34.70  
                  44.94     1:34.70 (49.76)                                        
100 Cornelio, Ariana R        11 NCAC-NC              1:50.29    1:34.72  
                  46.52     1:34.72 (48.20)                                        
101 McCrimmon, Quinn A        11 HAC-NC               1:28.51    1:35.33  
                  45.64     1:35.33 (49.69)                                        
102 Barr, Ty                  11 TAC-NC               1:31.31    1:35.40  
                  46.23     1:35.40 (49.17)                                        
103 Helmedag, Rosemary C      11 MOR-NC               1:41.95    1:36.32  
                  45.72     1:36.32 (50.60)                                        
104 Couter, Rubygail A        11 WBST-NC              1:37.21    1:36.92  
105 Sharan, Arushi R          11 TAC-NC               1:39.26    1:39.28  
106 Moon, Eileen C            11 TAC-NC               1:41.00    1:44.12  
                  46.39     1:44.12 (57.73)                                        
 -- Duprey, Amelia A          12 YOTA-NC              1:25.04         DQ  
                  41.76          DQ (44.54)                                        
 -- Brav, Sapir               11 NCAC-NC              2:02.86         DQ  
                  57.39        DQ (1:03.12)                                        
 -- Oldson, Amanda J          12 YOTA-NC              1:29.51         DQ  
 -- Kim, Riley S              12 NCAC-NC              1:23.63         DQ  
                  41.95          DQ (42.97)                                        
 -- Macha, Esha               11 YOTA-NC              1:37.74         DQ  
                  45.89          DQ (50.14)                                        
 -- Sherrard, Reagan M        11 NCAC-NC              1:20.22         DQ  
 -- Rahman, Nadia N           12 MOR-NC               1:10.58         DQ  
                  35.67          DQ (37.26)                                        
 -- Li, May M                 11 TAC-NC               1:40.50         DQ  
 -- Claudino, Bailey L        11 HAC-NC               1:29.24         DQ  
                  42.42          DQ (46.62)                                        
 -- Routh, Kate R             12 MOR-NC               1:27.93         DQ  
                  38.83          DQ (40.65)                                        
 
Event 34  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Harter, Noah D            12 TAC-NC               1:09.76    1:07.26  
                  32.91     1:07.26 (34.35)                                        
  2 Emerton, Ethan C          11 TAC-NC               1:09.31    1:08.01  
                  33.91     1:08.01 (34.10)                                        
  3 Morris, Dylan C           12 TAC-NC               1:09.61    1:08.11  
                  33.93     1:08.11 (34.18)                                        
  4 Liu, Darren               11 TAC-NC               1:11.86    1:08.24  
                  33.30     1:08.24 (34.94)                                        
  5 Yang, Andrew D            12 TAC-NC               1:09.83    1:08.27  
                  33.96     1:08.27 (34.31)                                        
  6 Peck, Connor B            12 NCAC-NC              1:09.12    1:08.28  
                  33.70     1:08.28 (34.58)                                        
  7 Hook, William M           12 TAC-NC               1:08.61    1:09.09  
                  34.01     1:09.09 (35.08)                                        
  8 Pathare, Vedu N           12 TAC-NC               1:15.86    1:09.60  
                  34.06     1:09.60 (35.54)                                        
  9 Marsteiner, Matthew F     12 WAVE-NC              1:12.02    1:09.96  
                  33.91     1:09.96 (36.05)                                        
 10 Eickhoff, CJ J            11 GFSC-NC              1:11.57    1:10.18  
                  34.00     1:10.18 (36.18)                                        
 11 Morea, Michael P          11 TAC-NC               1:13.24    1:10.50  
                  34.43     1:10.50 (36.07)                                        
 12 Casey, Alexander J        12 YOTA-NC              1:14.76    1:10.79  
                  34.60     1:10.79 (36.19)                                        
 13 Curtis, Noah M            11 TAC-NC               1:11.48    1:11.18  
                  35.26     1:11.18 (35.92)                                        
 14 Jones, Griffin M          12 MOR-NC               1:10.10    1:11.23  
                  34.31     1:11.23 (36.92)                                        
 15 Tangeman, Cole P          11 TAC-NC               1:11.94    1:11.44  
                  34.86     1:11.44 (36.58)                                        
 16 Hill, Alex G              11 NCAC-NC              1:11.34    1:11.46  
                  35.94     1:11.46 (35.52)                                        
 17 Williams, Kevin E         12 TAC-NC               1:11.83    1:11.52  
                  35.09     1:11.52 (36.43)                                        
 18 Smith, Christian M        11 MOR-NC               1:11.36    1:11.53  
                  34.22     1:11.53 (37.31)                                        
 19 VonWeihe, Owen D          12 MOR-NC               1:14.22    1:11.68  
                  35.09     1:11.68 (36.59)                                        
 20 Yi, Feiran                12 TAC-NC               1:15.13    1:11.78  
                  34.58     1:11.78 (37.20)                                        
 21 Cui, Chris                12 TAC-NC               1:12.24    1:11.88  
                  34.75     1:11.88 (37.13)                                        
 22 Frazer, Ian W             11 MOR-NC               1:14.22    1:12.11  
                  34.83     1:12.11 (37.28)                                        
 23 Hetzell, Mason R          12 MOR-NC               1:14.33    1:12.66  
                  35.43     1:12.66 (37.23)                                        
 24 Marchand, Austin M        12 TAC-NC               1:12.89    1:12.67  
                  35.36     1:12.67 (37.31)                                        
 25 Swenson, Broder P         11 MOR-NC               1:12.33    1:12.91  
                  35.35     1:12.91 (37.56)                                        
 26 Lloyd, Scott J            12 NCAC-NC              1:14.12    1:12.94  
                  35.70     1:12.94 (37.24)                                        
 27 Kurdieh, Jad A            11 WAVE-NC              1:11.38    1:13.11  
                  35.77     1:13.11 (37.34)                                        
 28 Scheiber, Jackson T       11 WAVE-NC              1:13.15    1:13.12  
                  36.16     1:13.12 (36.96)                                        
 28 VanSchaick, Owen C        11 MOR-NC               1:15.55    1:13.12  
                  36.11     1:13.12 (37.01)                                        
 30 Penny, Saylor W           11 MOR-NC               1:17.85    1:13.26  
                  35.88     1:13.26 (37.38)                                        
 31 Purcell, Reiley E         12 MOR-NC               1:12.46    1:13.61  
                  37.52     1:13.61 (36.09)                                        
 32 Clodgo, Cole J            12 YOTA-NC              1:15.69    1:13.78  
                  35.89     1:13.78 (37.89)                                        
 32 Lim, Andrew C             12 NCAC-NC              1:17.41    1:13.78  
                  36.24     1:13.78 (37.54)                                        
 34 Caporaso, Nicholas G      12 MOR-NC               1:11.52    1:13.91  
                  35.22     1:13.91 (38.69)                                        
 35 Dean, Mason R             11 TAC-NC               1:13.29    1:14.30  
                  36.19     1:14.30 (38.11)                                        
 36 Walcott, Ben J            11 GFSC-NC              1:17.24    1:14.41  
                  36.77     1:14.41 (37.64)                                        
 37 Sonntag, Calvin S         12 TAC-NC               1:17.00    1:14.68  
                  36.82     1:14.68 (37.86)                                        
 38 Stutts, Ian U             11 MOR-NC               1:14.86    1:15.03  
                  36.94     1:15.03 (38.09)                                        
 39 Smith, Zack C             12 WAVE-NC              1:21.76    1:15.95  
                  36.40     1:15.95 (39.55)                                        
 40 Johnson, Lucas J          11 TAC-NC               1:18.66    1:16.00  
                  37.09     1:16.00 (38.91)                                        
 41 Taffar, Owen J            11 YOTA-NC              1:16.55    1:16.04  
                  36.78     1:16.04 (39.26)                                        
 42 Mori, Axel F              12 YOTA-NC              1:13.86    1:16.08  
                  36.95     1:16.08 (39.13)                                        
 43 Worsham, Nathan           11 MOR-NC               1:16.34    1:16.16  
                  36.74     1:16.16 (39.42)                                        
 44 Parks, Jason              12 NCAC-NC              1:16.65    1:16.17  
                  37.63     1:16.17 (38.54)                                        
 45 Cinque, Matt R            11 NCAC-NC              1:17.03    1:16.34  
                  37.62     1:16.34 (38.72)                                        
 46 Farris, Jacob C           11 TAC-NC               1:21.69    1:16.36  
                  37.78     1:16.36 (38.58)                                        
 47 Aston, Ben L              12 MOR-NC               1:19.47    1:17.09  
                  37.51     1:17.09 (39.58)                                        
 48 Erickson, Matthew T       12 TAC-NC               1:18.34    1:17.21  
                  37.18     1:17.21 (40.03)                                        
 49 Batrouni, Michael M       11 TAC-NC               1:20.11    1:17.54  
                  37.08     1:17.54 (40.46)                                        
 50 Camp, Collin              11 MOR-NC               1:20.03    1:17.76  
                  37.94     1:17.76 (39.82)                                        
 51 McGee, Connor J           11 NCAC-NC              1:17.45    1:18.03  
                  38.12     1:18.03 (39.91)                                        
 52 Kratz, Gunnar D           12 YOTA-NC              1:18.28    1:19.78  
                  39.47     1:19.78 (40.31)                                        
 53 Pearce, Isaiah I          11 YOTA-NC              1:18.59    1:20.00  
                  38.86     1:20.00 (41.14)                                        
 54 Nagaoka, Haru             11 TAC-NC               1:25.51    1:20.31  
                  39.23     1:20.31 (41.08)                                        
 55 Wade, Colton M            12 YOTA-NC              1:20.70    1:20.73  
                  39.09     1:20.73 (41.64)                                        
 56 Fine, Noah T              11 NCAC-NC              1:22.82    1:21.33  
                  38.93     1:21.33 (42.40)                                        
 57 Blackburn, Logan W        12 MOR-NC               1:22.20    1:22.14  
                  40.50     1:22.14 (41.64)                                        
 58 Hill, Jake T              12 LTNC-NC              1:21.06    1:22.26  
                  41.35     1:22.26 (40.91)                                        
 59 Chintapalli, Anil P       11 YOTA-NC              1:21.56    1:22.47  
                  40.43     1:22.47 (42.04)                                        
 60 John, Nick M              11 TAC-NC               1:25.15    1:23.43  
                  40.43     1:23.43 (43.00)                                        
 61 Boyce, Matthew J          11 MOR-NC               1:27.07    1:23.61  
                  40.44     1:23.61 (43.17)                                        
 62 Reading, Cade A           12 TAC-NC               1:28.27    1:23.84  
                  41.34     1:23.84 (42.50)                                        
 63 Rao, Vivek S              12 TAC-NC               1:26.09    1:23.93  
                  41.18     1:23.93 (42.75)                                        
 64 Pathare, Aru N            11 TAC-NC               1:25.83    1:24.12  
                  41.30     1:24.12 (42.82)                                        
 65 Wolfe, Zach A             12 TAC-NC               1:25.80    1:24.49  
 66 Wheeler, Calvin A         11 MOR-NC               1:22.82    1:24.84  
                  41.98     1:24.84 (42.86)                                        
 66 Issler, Bennett W         11 YOTA-NC              1:21.18    1:24.84  
                  40.61     1:24.84 (44.23)                                        
 68 Ramsey, Liam S            11 ACCH-NC              1:34.87    1:25.85  
 69 Strada, Matt I            11 NCAC-NC              1:30.43    1:26.21  
                  41.75     1:26.21 (44.46)                                        
 70 Kyritsis, Ryan D          12 TAC-NC               1:30.52    1:26.47  
                  41.19     1:26.47 (45.28)                                        
 71 Yamala, Saatvik E         11 MOR-NC               1:23.26    1:27.50  
                  41.65     1:27.50 (45.85)                                        
 72 Myers, Andrew S           11 WAVE-NC              1:37.23    1:28.84  
                  43.27     1:28.84 (45.57)                                        
 73 Wulff, Nolan J            11 NCAC-NC              1:27.00    1:29.29  
                  44.21     1:29.29 (45.08)                                        
 74 Fleming, Tyler T          12 VACB-NC              1:33.89    1:30.16  
                  44.01     1:30.16 (46.15)                                        
 75 Zhang, Adam Y             12 TAC-NC               1:38.71    1:32.86  
                  44.55     1:32.86 (48.31)                                        
 76 Lauchengco, Ethan A       11 TAC-NC               1:31.77    1:35.11  
                  45.13     1:35.11 (49.98)                                        
 77 Vasconi, Tommy            11 TAC-NC               1:44.42    1:41.75  
                  50.57     1:41.75 (51.18)                                        
 78 Sakhamuri, Lohith         12 TAC-NC               1:51.72    1:47.95  
                  52.61     1:47.95 (55.34)                                        
 79 Stewart, Grayson K        12 VACB-NC              1:54.53    1:53.66  
                  56.37     1:53.66 (57.29)                                        
 80 Halfon, Ben               11 TAC-NC               1:55.35    1:54.61  
                  54.60   1:54.61 (1:00.01)                                        
 -- Smith, Austin G           11 TAC-NC               1:30.66         DQ  
                  43.32          DQ (46.69)                                        
 -- Kardas, Tyler M           11 WAVE-NC              1:45.03         DQ  
                  47.58          DQ (50.13)                                        
 -- Pande, Saveer             12 LTNC-NC              1:59.01         DQ  
 -- Sefried, Owen L           11 TAC-NC               1:39.09         DQ  
 
Event 35  Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Takei, Miko V             10 MOR-NC               2:28.10    2:26.53  
                  33.65     1:11.33 (37.68)     1:49.57 (38.24)     2:26.53 (36.96)
  2 Lauver, Lindsay C         10 YOTA-NC              2:48.07    2:28.57  
                  33.35     1:12.01 (38.66)     1:51.00 (38.99)     2:28.57 (37.57)
  3 Mitchell, Liliya L        10 TAC-NC               2:41.24    2:30.18  
                  32.65     1:10.92 (38.27)     1:51.98 (41.06)     2:30.18 (38.20)
  4 Elgart, Shayna B           9 MOR-NC               2:38.38    2:30.62  
                  32.47     1:10.74 (38.27)     1:51.62 (40.88)     2:30.62 (39.00)
  5 Giovanello, Aurora J      10 NCAC-NC              2:38.32    2:33.75  
                  33.23     1:11.69 (38.46)     1:53.21 (41.52)     2:33.75 (40.54)
  6 Rypkema, Ava R            10 GFSC-NC              2:41.85    2:33.81  
                  31.49     1:10.22 (38.73)     1:53.28 (43.06)     2:33.81 (40.53)
  7 Marshall, Toni             9 TAC-NC               2:40.68    2:34.56  
                  35.11     1:13.78 (38.67)     1:54.86 (41.08)     2:34.56 (39.70)
  8 Rohl, Kyralynne           10 YOTA-NC              2:45.88    2:37.68  
                  36.13     1:17.15 (41.02)     1:59.27 (42.12)     2:37.68 (38.41)
  9 Womble, Peyton N          10 YOTA-NC              2:51.37    2:38.71  
                  37.46     1:18.55 (41.09)     2:00.45 (41.90)     2:38.71 (38.26)
 10 Tse, Emma C               10 MOR-NC               2:35.05    2:38.95  
                  35.94     1:17.12 (41.18)     1:58.70 (41.58)     2:38.95 (40.25)
 11 Cureton, Parker M          9 TAC-NC               2:42.23    2:41.34  
                  36.84     1:18.95 (42.11)     2:00.86 (41.91)     2:41.34 (40.48)
 12 Chen, Sarah Y             10 TAC-NC               2:50.58    2:43.57  
                  35.33     1:18.26 (42.93)     2:03.20 (44.94)     2:43.57 (40.37)
 13 Cooper, Natalie M         10 MOR-NC               2:49.42    2:45.29  
                  39.38     1:23.17 (43.79)     2:05.96 (42.79)     2:45.29 (39.33)
 14 Sauls, Macie A            10 WAVE-NC              2:45.69    2:47.69  
                  37.56     1:19.76 (42.20)     2:03.55 (43.79)     2:47.69 (44.14)
 15 Schmidt, Liza J           10 YOTA-NC              2:59.36    2:47.76  
                  37.55     1:20.42 (42.87)     2:04.97 (44.55)     2:47.76 (42.79)
 16 Wrenn, Emily L             9 GFSC-NC              2:56.36    2:47.90  
                  38.41     1:21.99 (43.58)     2:08.39 (46.40)     2:47.90 (39.51)
 17 Alexander, Lexi J         10 GFSC-NC              2:52.46    2:48.22  
                  39.35     1:22.21 (42.86)     2:06.31 (44.10)     2:48.22 (41.91)
 18 Johnson, Elyse C           9 MOR-NC               2:58.64    2:48.27  
                  37.48     1:21.17 (43.69)     2:05.06 (43.89)     2:48.27 (43.21)
 19 Lin, Chloe                10 TAC-NC               2:51.82    2:48.48  
                  37.18     1:19.89 (42.71)     2:05.04 (45.15)     2:48.48 (43.44)
 20 Schmidt, Lorelei E         9 MOR-NC               2:55.24    2:48.56  
                  38.77     1:21.74 (42.97)     2:06.51 (44.77)     2:48.56 (42.05)
 21 Miller, Jessie M          10 MOR-NC               2:45.71    2:48.70  
                  38.12     1:21.99 (43.87)     2:07.12 (45.13)     2:48.70 (41.58)
 22 Eklund, Alyssa C          10 YOTA-NC              3:01.62    2:49.12  
                  37.84     1:21.86 (44.02)     2:07.01 (45.15)     2:49.12 (42.11)
 23 Whitlock, Devon B          9 MOR-NC               2:43.94    2:50.31  
                  38.85     1:24.99 (46.14)     2:08.66 (43.67)     2:50.31 (41.65)
 24 Carson, Clara J           10 MOR-NC               3:07.46    2:53.91  
                  38.32     1:24.88 (46.56)   2:53.91 (1:29.03)                    
 25 Townsend, Annabel K        8 MOR-NC               3:14.74    2:55.00  
                  40.62     1:25.61 (44.99)     2:12.12 (46.51)     2:55.00 (42.88)
 26 Sefried, Juliet T          9 TAC-NC               3:01.63    2:55.13  
                  38.25     1:22.44 (44.19)     2:10.73 (48.29)     2:55.13 (44.40)
 27 Mann, Randolph R          10 MOR-NC               2:56.60    2:57.04  
                  39.13     1:24.75 (45.62)     2:12.33 (47.58)     2:57.04 (44.71)
 28 Fleshman, Maren E         10 TAC-NC               3:03.33    2:57.65  
                  40.56     1:26.09 (45.53)     2:13.48 (47.39)     2:57.65 (44.17)
 29 Kalika, Abigail R         10 TAC-NC               3:04.22    2:57.73  
                  41.87     1:27.78 (45.91)     2:14.55 (46.77)     2:57.73 (43.18)
 30 Dever, Emerson B          10 NCAC-NC              3:11.46    2:58.09  
                  40.60     1:26.51 (45.91)     2:13.51 (47.00)     2:58.09 (44.58)
 31 Lawyer, Audrey E          10 YOTA-NC              3:04.50    2:58.50  
                  38.66     1:24.83 (46.17)     2:12.37 (47.54)     2:58.50 (46.13)
 32 Yao, Rebecca R            10 TAC-NC               2:56.50    2:59.20  
                  41.01     1:27.13 (46.12)     2:12.72 (45.59)     2:59.20 (46.48)
 33 Martin, Kaitlyn P         10 TAC-NC               3:12.39    2:59.59  
                  40.54                             2:12.96 ( )     2:59.59 (46.63)
 34 Boughton, Hannah P         9 TAC-NC               2:57.90    3:00.77  
                  40.68     1:26.69 (46.01)     2:14.13 (47.44)     3:00.77 (46.64)
 35 Hochanadel, Sarah-Pat P    9 TAC-NC               3:04.87    3:01.09  
                  41.04     1:28.69 (47.65)     2:17.57 (48.88)     3:01.09 (43.52)
 36 Milsom, Molly M           10 NCAC-NC              3:13.71    3:01.79  
                  41.66     1:27.38 (45.72)     2:14.94 (47.56)     3:01.79 (46.85)
 37 Evans, Sarah D            10 TAC-NC               3:08.10    3:01.93  
                  40.87     1:27.45 (46.58)     2:15.83 (48.38)     3:01.93 (46.10)
 38 Yoon, Sophie A            10 MOR-NC               3:17.20    3:01.99  
                  38.75     1:24.44 (45.69)     2:15.62 (51.18)     3:01.99 (46.37)
 39 Saxena, Naisha            10 TAC-NC               2:57.12    3:02.34  
                  39.95     1:27.47 (47.52)     2:17.02 (49.55)     3:02.34 (45.32)
 40 Newcomb, Caroline G       10 TAC-NC               3:21.51    3:02.95  
                  41.53     1:28.06 (46.53)     2:17.09 (49.03)     3:02.95 (45.86)
 41 Nixon, Nikki E             9 YOTA-NC              2:59.61    3:03.83  
                  43.76     1:33.22 (49.46)   3:03.83 (1:30.61)                    
 42 Lampman, Madison Q        10 GFSC-NC              3:04.11    3:05.41  
                  41.46     1:29.69 (48.23)     2:18.45 (48.76)     3:05.41 (46.96)
 43 Lin, Amy A                 9 TAC-NC               3:23.37    3:05.89  
                  40.88     1:28.50 (47.62)     2:18.29 (49.79)     3:05.89 (47.60)
 44 Garg, Devanshi             9 TAC-NC               3:11.89    3:06.07  
                  41.27     1:31.33 (50.06)     2:20.84 (49.51)     3:06.07 (45.23)
 45 Shannon, Kate A            9 YOTA-NC              2:55.97    3:07.32  
                  40.36     1:28.66 (48.30)     2:18.74 (50.08)     3:07.32 (48.58)
 46 Broadbent, Carson R        9 TAC-NC               3:13.22    3:08.32  
                  42.44     1:32.02 (49.58)     2:22.16 (50.14)     3:08.32 (46.16)
 47 Joshi, Anya A             10 TAC-NC               3:19.73    3:08.67  
                  41.26     1:28.68 (47.42)     2:19.17 (50.49)     3:08.67 (49.50)
 48 Henderson, Erin L         10 YOTA-NC              3:00.36    3:09.96  
                  41.30     1:31.90 (50.60)   3:09.96 (1:38.06)                    
 49 Keleher, Emma K           10 GFSC-NC              3:15.95    3:10.11  
                  39.87     1:26.79 (46.92)     2:18.93 (52.14)     3:10.11 (51.18)
 50 Biersack, Julia M          9 TAC-NC               3:35.34    3:10.48  
                  42.41     1:31.29 (48.88)     2:22.04 (50.75)     3:10.48 (48.44)
 51 Tuong, Katie D            10 TAC-NC               3:24.26    3:11.22  
                  42.34     1:32.85 (50.51)     2:23.44 (50.59)     3:11.22 (47.78)
 52 Morris, Kelcey J           9 TAC-NC               3:30.32    3:12.14  
                  43.21     1:32.70 (49.49)     2:24.97 (52.27)     3:12.14 (47.17)
 53 Haxholdt, Jacqueline       8 TAC-NC               3:22.94    3:13.04  
                  41.29     1:30.59 (49.30)     2:23.12 (52.53)     3:13.04 (49.92)
 54 Huang, Nicole              9 TAC-NC               3:22.45    3:14.00  
                  42.63     1:33.21 (50.58)     2:23.90 (50.69)     3:14.00 (50.10)
 55 Rudolph, Avery G          10 TAC-NC               3:20.00    3:16.55  
                  44.82     1:36.66 (51.84)     2:28.79 (52.13)     3:16.55 (47.76)
 56 Chintapalli, Neela K       8 YOTA-NC              3:13.89    3:16.88  
                  45.23     1:37.75 (52.52)     2:30.19 (52.44)     3:16.88 (46.69)
 57 Lorion, Avary L           10 TAC-NC               3:30.19    3:17.67  
                  44.42     1:35.68 (51.26)     2:28.56 (52.88)     3:17.67 (49.11)
 58 Bhadauria, Aditi S        10 TAC-NC               3:16.39    3:17.79  
                  47.60     1:37.26 (49.66)     2:28.51 (51.25)     3:17.79 (49.28)
 59 Manners, Ava J             9 GFSC-NC              3:34.40    3:18.61  
                  41.18     1:34.85 (53.67)   3:18.61 (1:43.76)                    
 60 Dane, Caitlin A           10 TAC-NC               3:22.34    3:18.74  
                  42.96     1:36.71 (53.75)     2:29.32 (52.61)     3:18.74 (49.42)
 61 Craig, Ailey O             8 TAC-NC               3:43.97    3:19.16  
                  41.99     1:32.57 (50.58)     2:26.41 (53.84)     3:19.16 (52.75)
 62 Brock, Yari E              8 NCAC-NC              3:43.34    3:19.37  
                                1:39.11 ( )   3:19.37 (1:40.26)                    
 63 Ye, Rainy *                9 TAC-NC               3:35.87    3:19.64  
                  44.33     1:36.98 (52.65)     2:31.80 (54.82)     3:19.64 (47.84)
 64 Andrzejewski, Eden C      10 TAC-NC               3:35.87    3:20.14  
                  46.81     1:39.67 (52.86)     2:32.96 (53.29)     3:20.14 (47.18)
 65 Taub, Anna J              10 NCAC-NC              3:27.40    3:22.23  
                  45.93     1:37.00 (51.07)   3:22.23 (1:45.23)                    
 66 Hicks, Marissa N           9 TAC-NC               3:30.87    3:22.58  
                  45.00     1:35.81 (50.81)     2:29.14 (53.33)     3:22.58 (53.44)
 67 Burton, Chloe G            9 NCAC-NC              3:45.29    3:26.30  
                  44.82     1:38.50 (53.68)     2:35.18 (56.68)     3:26.30 (51.12)
 68 Werley, Ella D             9 NCAC-NC              3:27.61    3:26.49  
                  46.51     1:38.17 (51.66)     2:32.04 (53.87)     3:26.49 (54.45)
 69 Singh, Anoushka           10 TAC-NC               3:38.59    3:26.75  
                  44.30     1:38.10 (53.80)     2:33.98 (55.88)     3:26.75 (52.77)
 70 Kallepalli, Anya           9 NCAC-NC              3:44.88    3:26.80  
                  46.20                             2:35.87 ( )     3:26.80 (50.93)
 71 Biswas, Emma A             9 NCAC-NC              3:33.51    3:28.24  
                  46.71     1:41.53 (54.82)     2:37.08 (55.55)     3:28.24 (51.16)
 72 Dellasega, Emma Kate K     9 YOTA-NC              3:30.90    3:32.09  
                  44.96     1:40.45 (55.49)     2:37.24 (56.79)     3:32.09 (54.85)
 73 Ubinger, Nora M           10 YOTA-NC              3:45.99    3:35.53  
                  44.79     1:41.50 (56.71)     2:40.99 (59.49)     3:35.53 (54.54)
 74 Kardas, Ashley R           9 WAVE-NC              3:45.03    3:37.88  
                  45.65     1:42.50 (56.85)     2:41.08 (58.58)     3:37.88 (56.80)
 75 Motteler, Sadie E          9 NCAC-NC              4:00.99    3:48.02  
                  49.26     1:45.42 (56.16)     2:43.59 (58.17)   3:48.02 (1:04.43)
 76 Krutova, Zlata            10 TAC-NC               3:59.96    3:48.05  
                  51.82     1:51.14 (59.32)   2:51.47 (1:00.33)     3:48.05 (56.58)
 77 Li, Angela                10 NCAC-NC              3:49.44    3:51.25  
                  50.72     1:49.00 (58.28)   2:50.52 (1:01.52)   3:51.25 (1:00.73)
 78 Huang, Emma Y              8 YOTA-NC              4:00.99    3:54.97  
                  54.68   1:56.32 (1:01.64)   2:56.74 (1:00.42)     3:54.97 (58.23)
 79 Westbrook, Keats K         8 VACB-NC              4:15.99    4:35.07  
                  58.57   2:10.03 (1:11.46)   3:23.59 (1:13.56)   4:35.07 (1:11.48)
 
Event 36  Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ritchie, Matthew J        10 GFSC-NC              2:24.71    2:23.89  
                  32.37     1:09.63 (37.26)     1:47.40 (37.77)     2:23.89 (36.49)
  2 Marsteiner, Sam T         10 WAVE-NC              2:36.35    2:24.67  
                  32.40     1:10.63 (38.23)     1:48.78 (38.15)     2:24.67 (35.89)
  3 Townsend, Alex J          10 MOR-NC               2:28.96    2:26.32  
                  33.15     1:11.11 (37.96)     1:49.81 (38.70)     2:26.32 (36.51)
  4 Poole, Austin M           10 TAC-NC               2:30.18    2:28.54  
                  32.74     1:11.23 (38.49)     1:51.57 (40.34)     2:28.54 (36.97)
  5 Liao, Fish J              10 TAC-NC               2:31.26    2:28.63  
                  34.15     1:12.69 (38.54)     1:52.81 (40.12)     2:28.63 (35.82)
  6 Trexler, Grant M          10 TAC-NC               2:30.97    2:31.60  
                  33.60     1:12.47 (38.87)     1:52.68 (40.21)     2:31.60 (38.92)
  7 March, Jackson C          10 TAC-NC               2:31.81    2:31.85  
                  35.09     1:14.46 (39.37)     1:55.86 (41.40)     2:31.85 (35.99)
  8 Schermer, Brady L          9 MOR-NC               2:41.20    2:33.47  
                  34.06     1:13.01 (38.95)     1:53.76 (40.75)     2:33.47 (39.71)
  9 Chaires, Colton            9 CKS-NC               2:32.08    2:34.18  
                  34.63     1:14.78 (40.15)     1:55.61 (40.83)     2:34.18 (38.57)
 10 James, Kaleb O            10 MOR-NC               2:32.30    2:36.25  
                  34.75     1:15.20 (40.45)     1:56.26 (41.06)     2:36.25 (39.99)
 11 Purcell, Lucas S          10 MOR-NC               2:35.80    2:36.75  
                  36.65     1:16.87 (40.22)     1:58.39 (41.52)     2:36.75 (38.36)
 12 Neudecker, Jack G         10 YOTA-NC              2:46.51    2:36.84  
                  37.79     1:18.72 (40.93)     1:59.04 (40.32)     2:36.84 (37.80)
 13 Perea, Rodrigo            10 TAC-NC               2:36.36    2:39.60  
                  35.42     1:17.47 (42.05)     1:59.96 (42.49)     2:39.60 (39.64)
 14 Roberts, Henry C           9 MOR-NC               2:41.31    2:39.88  
                  37.43     1:19.64 (42.21)     2:00.68 (41.04)     2:39.88 (39.20)
 15 Allen, Colton A           10 MOR-NC               2:56.78    2:39.95  
                  36.98     1:19.46 (42.48)     2:01.66 (42.20)     2:39.95 (38.29)
 16 Zheng, Adam               10 TAC-NC               2:56.68    2:43.34  
                                                    2:01.22 ( )     2:43.34 (42.12)
 17 Cook, Andrew L            10 MOR-NC               2:49.55    2:43.53  
                  36.66     1:19.38 (42.72)     2:02.70 (43.32)     2:43.53 (40.83)
 18 Rabon, Matthew R          10 GFSC-NC              2:54.69    2:43.61  
                  34.67     1:15.88 (41.21)     1:59.41 (43.53)     2:43.61 (44.20)
 19 Watts, Cody D              8 WAVE-NC              2:56.03    2:45.80  
                  38.02     1:20.65 (42.63)     2:04.55 (43.90)     2:45.80 (41.25)
 20 DeWalt, Grey B             9 ACCH-NC              2:48.85    2:46.43  
                  39.00     1:22.95 (43.95)     2:05.11 (42.16)     2:46.43 (41.32)
 21 Walcott, Noah S            9 GFSC-NC              2:55.55    2:46.51  
                  38.24     1:23.02 (44.78)     2:05.57 (42.55)     2:46.51 (40.94)
 22 Aberant, Alex A           10 GFSC-NC              2:46.09    2:48.09  
                  37.19     1:20.70 (43.51)     2:05.39 (44.69)     2:48.09 (42.70)
 23 Dawson, Jacob A            9 YOTA-NC              3:01.34    2:48.70  
                  41.50     1:26.74 (45.24)     2:10.14 (43.40)     2:48.70 (38.56)
 24 Zola, Grayson J            9 MOR-NC               2:49.69    2:48.97  
                  38.21     1:23.30 (45.09)     2:09.28 (45.98)     2:48.97 (39.69)
 25 Qu, Skyler                10 TAC-NC               2:53.38    2:51.41  
                  38.19     1:22.78 (44.59)     2:07.96 (45.18)     2:51.41 (43.45)
 26 Parviz, James J           10 YOTA-NC              2:52.02    2:51.55  
                  39.22     1:23.68 (44.46)     2:07.24 (43.56)     2:51.55 (44.31)
 27 Benzing, William D        10 TAC-NC               2:55.15    2:52.23  
                  40.77     1:26.35 (45.58)     2:11.87 (45.52)     2:52.23 (40.36)
 28 Napravnik, Lukas           8 NCAC-NC              3:30.99    2:53.45  
                  39.30     1:25.67 (46.37)     2:11.12 (45.45)     2:53.45 (42.33)
 29 Rothchild, Brennan T      10 TAC-NC               2:55.75    2:53.89  
                  42.85     1:28.72 (45.87)     2:14.31 (45.59)     2:53.89 (39.58)
 30 Helmedag, Rigs J           9 MOR-NC               2:57.76    2:55.09  
                  41.26     1:26.79 (45.53)     2:12.64 (45.85)     2:55.09 (42.45)
 31 Sito, Drew C               9 WAVE-NC              2:59.71    2:55.10  
                  38.45     1:24.33 (45.88)     2:09.80 (45.47)     2:55.10 (45.30)
 32 Heuer, Cole R              9 MOR-NC               2:52.82    2:55.75  
                  40.39     1:26.61 (46.22)     2:12.89 (46.28)     2:55.75 (42.86)
 32 Jackson, Davis T           9 YOTA-NC              2:52.16    2:55.75  
                  39.48     1:25.88 (46.40)     2:13.54 (47.66)     2:55.75 (42.21)
 34 Palamar, Jonny P           8 TAC-NC               3:30.87    2:55.79  
                  39.79     1:26.17 (46.38)     2:14.09 (47.92)     2:55.79 (41.70)
 35 Sonntag, Flynn E           9 TAC-NC               3:01.18    2:56.80  
                  40.56     1:28.46 (47.90)     2:14.21 (45.75)     2:56.80 (42.59)
 36 Lyon, David P             10 MOR-NC               2:44.81    2:57.92  
                  39.13     1:24.88 (45.75)     2:11.94 (47.06)     2:57.92 (45.98)
 37 Forrest, Bo T              9 TAC-NC               3:08.85    2:58.54  
                  40.73                             2:13.48 ( )     2:58.54 (45.06)
 38 Pittenger, Charlie D      10 YOTA-NC              3:02.49    2:59.17  
                  40.02     1:27.44 (47.42)     2:14.60 (47.16)     2:59.17 (44.57)
 39 Dellasega, Sam W           9 YOTA-NC              3:09.66    3:01.59  
                  41.20     1:29.89 (48.69)     2:18.54 (48.65)     3:01.59 (43.05)
 40 Upadhyay, Apurva N        10 GFSC-NC              3:06.87    3:01.99  
                  41.45     1:28.73 (47.28)     2:16.33 (47.60)     3:01.99 (45.66)
 41 Kolinski, Will W          10 TAC-NC               3:10.00    3:03.11  
                  38.68     1:25.75 (47.07)     2:16.25 (50.50)     3:03.11 (46.86)
 42 Feng, William S           10 YOTA-NC              3:11.23    3:03.57  
                  39.09     1:26.80 (47.71)     2:17.17 (50.37)     3:03.57 (46.40)
 43 Suphavadeprasit, Leo      10 TAC-NC               3:00.00    3:04.12  
                  41.80     1:29.09 (47.29)     2:17.91 (48.82)     3:04.12 (46.21)
 44 Juricak, Alex C           10 TAC-NC               3:16.57    3:04.29  
                  43.31     1:30.14 (46.83)     2:17.80 (47.66)     3:04.29 (46.49)
 45 Yun, Matthew R            10 TAC-NC               3:09.96    3:04.90  
                  39.49     1:27.26 (47.77)     2:16.96 (49.70)     3:04.90 (47.94)
 46 Garlinghouse, Max H       10 YOTA-NC              2:45.99    3:08.23  
                  44.08     1:32.42 (48.34)     2:22.60 (50.18)     3:08.23 (45.63)
 47 Ruhlin, Benny G            9 TAC-NC               3:20.64    3:08.58  
                  41.94                             2:21.91 ( )     3:08.58 (46.67)
 48 Lu, Matt                  10 TAC-NC               3:08.79    3:09.15  
                                1:30.45 ( )     2:19.39 (48.94)     3:09.15 (49.76)
 49 Szymborski, Jackson W      9 TAC-NC               3:16.29    3:09.16  
                  42.89     1:32.05 (49.16)     2:21.60 (49.55)     3:09.16 (47.56)
 50 Gibbons, Kyrron H         10 TAC-NC               3:38.18    3:19.16  
                  45.12     1:39.31 (54.19)     2:31.79 (52.48)     3:19.16 (47.37)
 51 Kim, Lucas B               8 TAC-NC               3:15.29    3:20.84  
                  43.99     1:38.25 (54.26)     2:30.08 (51.83)     3:20.84 (50.76)
 52 Davis, Elliott C           9 ACCH-NC              3:15.99    3:30.93  
                  48.86     1:45.16 (56.30)     2:40.31 (55.15)     3:30.93 (50.62)
 53 Yang, Leo Y               10 NCAC-NC              3:42.66    3:31.27  
                  47.38     1:42.61 (55.23)     2:37.60 (54.99)     3:31.27 (53.67)
 54 Benedict, Hudson W        10 YOTA-NC              3:27.54    3:38.39  
                  48.59     1:43.88 (55.29)     2:41.77 (57.89)     3:38.39 (56.62)
 55 Shah, Ishaan B             9 TAC-NC               3:35.87    3:46.30  
                  47.09     1:46.52 (59.43)   2:48.39 (1:01.87)     3:46.30 (57.91)
 56 Shanmuganathan, Akash A    9 YOTA-NC              4:08.59    3:48.60  
                  53.09     1:51.57 (58.48)   2:51.70 (1:00.13)     3:48.60 (56.90)
 -- Jewett, Tate T             8 YOTA-NC              3:25.66         DQ  
 
Event 37  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dolan, Maya A             11 NCAC-NC              2:14.15    2:04.45  
                  28.44     1:00.05 (31.61)     1:32.38 (32.33)     2:04.45 (32.07)
  2 Szczuka, Emma C           12 TAC-NC               2:17.20    2:06.81  
                  29.57     1:01.78 (32.21)     1:34.80 (33.02)     2:06.81 (32.01)
  3 Martin, Sydney A          12 TAC-NC               2:18.89    2:07.56  
                  28.88     1:00.71 (31.83)     1:34.13 (33.42)     2:07.56 (33.43)
  4 Burton, Lilly H           11 NCAC-NC              2:15.84    2:10.20  
                  29.81     1:03.01 (33.20)     1:37.04 (34.03)     2:10.20 (33.16)
  5 Witherspoon, Mia N        12 TAC-NC               2:15.53    2:10.38  
                  30.44     1:04.05 (33.61)     1:37.39 (33.34)     2:10.38 (32.99)
  6 Georgallis, Sofia C       12 NCAC-NC              2:16.12    2:11.73  
                  30.03     1:03.09 (33.06)     1:37.36 (34.27)     2:11.73 (34.37)
  7 Miller, Sam A             12 MOR-NC               2:21.49    2:12.02  
                  30.89     1:04.80 (33.91)     1:38.93 (34.13)     2:12.02 (33.09)
  8 Riley, Erin N             12 TAC-NC               2:24.59    2:12.30  
                  30.70     1:03.98 (33.28)     1:38.23 (34.25)     2:12.30 (34.07)
  9 Worthington, Lucy E       12 YOTA-NC              2:15.33    2:12.40  
                  29.30     1:02.89 (33.59)     1:37.72 (34.83)     2:12.40 (34.68)
 10 White, Marisa L           12 WAVE-NC              2:15.63    2:12.55  
                  30.24     1:03.75 (33.51)     1:38.42 (34.67)     2:12.55 (34.13)
 11 Lavender, Bree C          12 TAC-NC               2:18.68    2:13.49  
                  30.37     1:04.85 (34.48)     1:40.03 (35.18)     2:13.49 (33.46)
 12 Webb, Carson C            12 UN-02-NC             2:22.47    2:13.87  
                  30.56     1:05.41 (34.85)     1:40.78 (35.37)     2:13.87 (33.09)
 13 Zimnitskaya, Yana         12 TAC-NC               2:19.32    2:14.00  
                  30.39     1:04.30 (33.91)     1:39.54 (35.24)     2:14.00 (34.46)
 14 Holt, Hailey C            12 WAVE-NC              2:12.91    2:14.30  
                  30.68     1:04.55 (33.87)     1:39.91 (35.36)     2:14.30 (34.39)
 15 Cureton, Taylor L         11 TAC-NC               2:16.33    2:14.60  
                  30.29     1:04.03 (33.74)     1:39.71 (35.68)     2:14.60 (34.89)
 16 Yadav, Jotie              12 TAC-NC               2:24.98    2:15.29  
                  31.29     1:06.86 (35.57)     1:41.52 (34.66)     2:15.29 (33.77)
 17 Turner, Julia G           11 WAVE-NC              2:15.18    2:16.45  
                  30.58     1:05.50 (34.92)     1:41.05 (35.55)     2:16.45 (35.40)
 18 Herring, Kate E           11 UN-02-NC             2:25.53    2:17.34  
                  32.85     1:07.92 (35.07)     1:43.22 (35.30)     2:17.34 (34.12)
 19 Jackson, Alyssa K         12 YOTA-NC              2:27.39    2:17.60  
                  32.61     1:08.67 (36.06)     1:45.05 (36.38)     2:17.60 (32.55)
 20 Becker, Kailyn R          12 TAC-NC               2:15.06    2:17.81  
                  30.73     1:05.60 (34.87)     1:42.43 (36.83)     2:17.81 (35.38)
 21 Grotjohn, Laine E         12 TAC-NC               2:26.53    2:18.08  
                  33.57     1:08.95 (35.38)     1:44.44 (35.49)     2:18.08 (33.64)
 22 VanderBroek, Allie M      12 YOTA-NC              2:21.96    2:18.25  
                  31.86     1:06.80 (34.94)     1:43.14 (36.34)     2:18.25 (35.11)
 23 Smith, Breanna L          11 YOTA-NC              2:24.76    2:19.21  
                  31.80     1:07.71 (35.91)     1:44.39 (36.68)     2:19.21 (34.82)
 24 Templeton, Lindsay W      12 YOTA-NC              2:16.39    2:19.37  
                  30.80     1:06.67 (35.87)     1:43.48 (36.81)     2:19.37 (35.89)
 25 Mueller, Tanith C         11 TAC-NC               2:23.70    2:21.19  
                  31.50     1:08.43 (36.93)     1:45.68 (37.25)     2:21.19 (35.51)
 26 Lanier, Lily E            12 MOR-NC               2:24.85    2:22.62  
                  32.79     1:08.86 (36.07)     1:45.95 (37.09)     2:22.62 (36.67)
 27 Templeton, Gabi M         12 MOR-NC               2:28.80    2:23.23  
                  33.85     1:10.59 (36.74)     1:48.48 (37.89)     2:23.23 (34.75)
 28 Sipper, Maya K            11 NCAC-NC              2:25.90    2:23.29  
                  33.87     1:11.36 (37.49)     1:48.64 (37.28)     2:23.29 (34.65)
 29 Brunk, Grace E            11 YOTA-NC              2:24.36    2:23.80  
                  32.75     1:09.58 (36.83)     1:47.71 (38.13)     2:23.80 (36.09)
 30 Anderson, Kate R          12 YOTA-NC              2:24.43    2:24.22  
                  32.45     1:09.50 (37.05)     1:47.50 (38.00)     2:24.22 (36.72)
 31 Hummel, Olivia W          12 YOTA-NC              2:35.17    2:24.29  
                  34.29     1:11.22 (36.93)     1:48.54 (37.32)     2:24.29 (35.75)
 32 Caveney, Annalee E        12 WAVE-NC              2:28.28    2:24.71  
                  33.41     1:09.67 (36.26)     1:48.23 (38.56)     2:24.71 (36.48)
 33 Gantt, Kiara G            12 WAVE-NC              2:22.55    2:24.95  
                  31.74     1:09.39 (37.65)     1:48.53 (39.14)     2:24.95 (36.42)
 34 Ouellette, Mia G          12 GFSC-NC              2:23.22    2:25.17  
                  32.79     1:10.20 (37.41)     1:48.80 (38.60)     2:25.17 (36.37)
 35 Perry, Sophie E           11 YOTA-NC              2:35.91    2:25.77  
                  34.36     1:12.24 (37.88)     1:50.76 (38.52)     2:25.77 (35.01)
 36 Zhang, Angie J            12 TAC-NC               2:31.14    2:25.87  
                  32.66     1:10.38 (37.72)     1:49.10 (38.72)     2:25.87 (36.77)
 37 Mitchell, Lily K          11 GFSC-NC              2:27.57    2:26.64  
                  33.19     1:10.85 (37.66)     1:49.57 (38.72)     2:26.64 (37.07)
 38 Bradley, Hannah G         12 WAVE-NC              2:24.89    2:26.75  
                  33.76     1:10.78 (37.02)     1:48.65 (37.87)     2:26.75 (38.10)
 39 Lambert, Maya F           11 NCAC-NC              2:32.43    2:26.79  
                  34.36     1:12.26 (37.90)     1:50.12 (37.86)     2:26.79 (36.67)
 40 Long, Belle B             11 TAC-NC               2:37.78    2:27.10  
                  33.53     1:11.21 (37.68)     1:50.29 (39.08)     2:27.10 (36.81)
 41 Ray, Molly K              11 MOR-NC               2:26.68    2:27.34  
                  35.26     1:14.43 (39.17)     1:52.89 (38.46)     2:27.34 (34.45)
 42 DiGiacomo, Meredith L     12 TAC-NC               2:33.92    2:27.45  
                  34.74     1:13.05 (38.31)     1:51.14 (38.09)     2:27.45 (36.31)
 43 Quinn, Honora S           12 MOR-NC               2:33.87    2:27.93  
                  33.46     1:11.01 (37.55)     1:51.02 (40.01)     2:27.93 (36.91)
 44 Oldson, Amanda J          12 YOTA-NC              2:31.48    2:28.30  
                  34.96     1:13.34 (38.38)   2:28.30 (1:14.96)                    
 45 Kearns, Amanda N          11 UN-02-NC             2:34.13    2:28.58  
                  34.17     1:12.39 (38.22)     1:50.76 (38.37)     2:28.58 (37.82)
 46 Lyon, Tabitha L           11 MOR-NC               2:25.56    2:28.88  
                  33.76     1:11.32 (37.56)   2:28.88 (1:17.56)                    
 47 Turner, Anna M            11 YOTA-NC              2:37.02    2:29.01  
                  35.13     1:14.35 (39.22)     1:53.81 (39.46)     2:29.01 (35.20)
 48 Routh, Kate R             12 MOR-NC               2:31.87    2:29.60  
                  34.61     1:14.12 (39.51)     1:52.68 (38.56)     2:29.60 (36.92)
 49 Park, Juyoung E           11 YOTA-NC              2:28.47    2:30.62  
                  33.86     1:12.00 (38.14)     1:51.64 (39.64)     2:30.62 (38.98)
 50 Taylor, Emma M            12 WAVE-NC              2:34.73    2:30.77  
                  34.89     1:13.35 (38.46)     1:52.56 (39.21)     2:30.77 (38.21)
 51 Shuping, Avery E          11 NCAC-NC              2:28.55    2:31.65  
                  33.89     1:13.75 (39.86)     1:53.39 (39.64)     2:31.65 (38.26)
 52 Sherrard, Reagan M        11 NCAC-NC              2:36.57    2:32.30  
                  36.63     1:17.03 (40.40)     1:54.84 (37.81)     2:32.30 (37.46)
 53 Wilson, Cameron E         11 MOR-NC               2:38.09    2:32.69  
                  34.52     1:14.46 (39.94)     1:53.75 (39.29)     2:32.69 (38.94)
 54 Ludwig, Ella L            11 WAVE-NC              2:30.36    2:33.19  
                  35.10     1:14.36 (39.26)     1:53.51 (39.15)     2:33.19 (39.68)
 55 Lanuti, Mia E             12 TAC-NC               2:40.96    2:33.35  
                  35.09     1:14.95 (39.86)     1:55.29 (40.34)     2:33.35 (38.06)
 56 Bal, Anna Marie M         11 TAC-NC               2:36.95    2:33.97  
                  34.61     1:13.14 (38.53)     1:54.14 (41.00)     2:33.97 (39.83)
 57 Markle, Allie N           12 TAC-NC               2:39.93    2:34.05  
                  35.18                             1:54.93 ( )     2:34.05 (39.12)
 58 Li, Jessica               12 NCAC-NC              2:37.58    2:34.07  
                  35.39     1:16.00 (40.61)     1:56.40 (40.40)     2:34.07 (37.67)
 59 Bissett, Abby E           12 TAC-NC               2:44.56    2:34.24  
                  34.59     1:14.93 (40.34)     1:55.45 (40.52)     2:34.24 (38.79)
 60 Friend, Presley P         11 MOR-NC               2:34.40    2:34.26  
                  34.29     1:13.83 (39.54)     1:54.98 (41.15)     2:34.26 (39.28)
 61 Greengrass, Eliza         12 NCAC-NC              2:43.05    2:35.33  
                  34.86     1:16.45 (41.59)     1:58.88 (42.43)     2:35.33 (36.45)
 62 Rivera, Olivia M          11 MOR-NC               2:27.78    2:35.42  
                  35.35     1:16.31 (40.96)     1:56.08 (39.77)     2:35.42 (39.34)
 63 Eklund, Kaitlyn P         12 YOTA-NC              2:47.27    2:35.46  
                  35.44     1:14.98 (39.54)     1:56.07 (41.09)     2:35.46 (39.39)
 64 Kenney, Carolynn G        12 LTNC-NC              2:51.11    2:37.40  
                  36.24     1:16.88 (40.64)     1:58.42 (41.54)     2:37.40 (38.98)
 65 Mange, Sadie R            12 WAVE-NC              2:41.27    2:37.86  
                  35.76     1:16.66 (40.90)     1:58.43 (41.77)     2:37.86 (39.43)
 66 Weaver, Natalie M         11 MOR-NC               2:36.19    2:38.09  
                  37.14     1:17.84 (40.70)     1:58.09 (40.25)     2:38.09 (40.00)
 67 Butler, Tori R            11 TAC-NC               2:45.77    2:38.49  
                  37.36     1:17.80 (40.44)     1:58.62 (40.82)     2:38.49 (39.87)
 68 Benigar, Dani E           12 TAC-NC               2:25.50    2:39.41  
                  34.53     1:14.22 (39.69)     1:56.97 (42.75)     2:39.41 (42.44)
 69 Okine, Kailey M           11 YOTA-NC              2:42.61    2:39.52  
                  36.84     1:18.09 (41.25)     2:00.07 (41.98)     2:39.52 (39.45)
 70 Bohinc, Kaylee G          11 MOR-NC               2:36.99    2:39.58  
                  37.86     1:18.72 (40.86)     2:00.64 (41.92)     2:39.58 (38.94)
 71 Medsker, Emily            11 TAC-NC               3:15.00    2:39.87  
                  36.23     1:17.66 (41.43)     2:00.07 (42.41)     2:39.87 (39.80)
 72 Joseph, Shruti M          11 TAC-NC               2:41.92    2:40.31  
                  36.55     1:17.91 (41.36)     2:00.14 (42.23)     2:40.31 (40.17)
 73 Zheng, Grace X            11 TAC-NC               2:39.75    2:40.56  
                  35.36     1:15.90 (40.54)     1:58.13 (42.23)     2:40.56 (42.43)
 74 Ward, Libby L             11 TAC-NC               2:40.99    2:40.69  
                  35.83     1:16.52 (40.69)     2:00.99 (44.47)     2:40.69 (39.70)
 75 Reynders, Caroline C      11 YOTA-NC              2:37.53    2:41.63  
                  37.50     1:20.36 (42.86)     2:02.41 (42.05)     2:41.63 (39.22)
 76 McCrimmon, Quinn A        11 HAC-NC               2:42.72    2:42.22  
                  37.73     1:18.91 (41.18)     2:00.55 (41.64)     2:42.22 (41.67)
 77 Motteler, Aby G           11 NCAC-NC              2:51.27    2:42.46  
                  36.33     1:17.98 (41.65)     2:01.01 (43.03)     2:42.46 (41.45)
 78 Helmedag, Rosemary C      11 MOR-NC               2:49.81    2:42.84  
                  37.34     1:20.75 (43.41)     2:02.31 (41.56)     2:42.84 (40.53)
 79 Andrzejewski, Stasia C    12 TAC-NC               3:15.87    2:42.94  
                  39.60     1:22.17 (42.57)     2:05.18 (43.01)     2:42.94 (37.76)
 80 Greengrass, Phoebe        11 NCAC-NC              2:41.99    2:44.06  
                  37.66     1:20.58 (42.92)     2:04.87 (44.29)     2:44.06 (39.19)
 81 Flower, Madelyn R         12 YOTA-NC              2:45.99    2:44.41  
                  38.19     1:20.81 (42.62)     2:04.51 (43.70)     2:44.41 (39.90)
 82 Emrich, Lauren E          12 NCAC-NC              2:47.72    2:44.91  
                  37.98     1:20.74 (42.76)     2:04.00 (43.26)     2:44.91 (40.91)
 83 Flohr, Eryn H             12 TAC-NC               2:42.28    2:46.48  
                  38.16     1:21.63 (43.47)     2:05.59 (43.96)     2:46.48 (40.89)
 84 Kim, Riley S              12 NCAC-NC              2:54.07    2:47.23  
                  38.65     1:21.42 (42.77)     2:04.81 (43.39)     2:47.23 (42.42)
 85 Clausen, Iris E           11 TAC-NC               2:55.46    2:47.71  
                  39.01     1:21.95 (42.94)     2:05.99 (44.04)     2:47.71 (41.72)
 86 Gagan, Emily E            11 YOTA-NC              2:58.36    2:48.11  
                  37.63     1:23.71 (46.08)     2:08.26 (44.55)     2:48.11 (39.85)
 87 Brown, Avery R            11 NCAC-NC              2:45.92    2:48.40  
                  37.15     1:21.10 (43.95)     2:05.35 (44.25)     2:48.40 (43.05)
 88 Prasanth, Lakshmi         11 MOR-NC               2:48.91    2:48.52  
                  37.36     1:20.19 (42.83)     2:04.43 (44.24)     2:48.52 (44.09)
 89 Coady, Claire M           11 NCAC-NC              2:54.07    2:51.23  
                  38.86     1:22.97 (44.11)     2:10.22 (47.25)     2:51.23 (41.01)
 90 Bowser, Syd J             12 MOR-NC               2:50.99    2:52.61  
                  37.17     1:22.83 (45.66)     2:09.32 (46.49)     2:52.61 (43.29)
 91 Cornelio, Ariana R        11 NCAC-NC              2:53.39    2:55.71  
                  41.68     1:27.26 (45.58)     2:13.58 (46.32)     2:55.71 (42.13)
 92 Meyers, Karli R           11 MOR-NC               3:19.22    2:58.70  
                  42.17     1:29.11 (46.94)     2:17.01 (47.90)     2:58.70 (41.69)
 93 Arndts, Gray C            11 TAC-NC               3:06.21    2:59.05  
                  41.37     1:29.37 (48.00)     2:15.78 (46.41)     2:59.05 (43.27)
 94 Valent, Hope V            11 TAC-NC               3:09.83    2:59.19  
                  38.84     1:25.35 (46.51)     2:12.87 (47.52)     2:59.19 (46.32)
 95 Barr, Ty                  11 TAC-NC               2:51.12    3:02.40  
                  43.36     1:30.30 (46.94)     2:17.18 (46.88)     3:02.40 (45.22)
 96 Cleaver, Avery E          11 TAC-NC               3:25.53    3:06.13  
                  40.37     1:27.48 (47.11)     2:17.68 (50.20)     3:06.13 (48.45)
 97 Moon, Eileen C            11 TAC-NC               3:20.00    3:11.37  
                  39.83     1:28.31 (48.48)   3:11.37 (1:43.06)                    
 98 Westbrook, Chapel C       11 VACB-NC              3:41.75    3:12.38  
                  42.52     1:31.27 (48.75)     2:21.71 (50.44)     3:12.38 (50.67)
 99 Macha, Esha               11 YOTA-NC              3:21.89    3:13.49  
                  42.91     1:33.41 (50.50)     2:24.40 (50.99)     3:13.49 (49.09)
 
Event 38  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mei, Garlan               12 TAC-NC               2:12.18    2:03.33  
                  27.88       59.60 (31.72)     1:32.44 (32.84)     2:03.33 (30.89)
  2 Hetzell, Mason R          12 MOR-NC               2:13.01    2:10.28  
                  30.61     1:04.22 (33.61)     1:37.50 (33.28)     2:10.28 (32.78)
  3 Williams, Kevin E         12 TAC-NC               2:13.54    2:10.51  
                  30.32     1:03.39 (33.07)     1:37.31 (33.92)     2:10.51 (33.20)
  3 Liu, Darren               11 TAC-NC               2:11.60    2:10.51  
                  29.03     1:02.00 (32.97)     1:36.57 (34.57)     2:10.51 (33.94)
  5 Emerton, Ethan C          11 TAC-NC               2:12.23    2:11.00  
                  30.63     1:04.39 (33.76)     1:39.49 (35.10)     2:11.00 (31.51)
  6 VanSchaick, Owen C        11 MOR-NC               2:15.78    2:11.16  
                  31.33     1:04.96 (33.63)     1:38.57 (33.61)     2:11.16 (32.59)
  7 Harter, Noah D            12 TAC-NC               2:18.91    2:11.51  
                  30.50     1:04.01 (33.51)     1:38.48 (34.47)     2:11.51 (33.03)
  8 Yang, Andrew D            12 TAC-NC               2:11.73    2:11.65  
                  30.85     1:05.05 (34.20)     1:39.33 (34.28)     2:11.65 (32.32)
  9 Scheiber, Jackson T       11 WAVE-NC              2:14.89    2:11.66  
                  31.83     1:06.17 (34.34)     1:39.82 (33.65)     2:11.66 (31.84)
 10 Peck, Connor B            12 NCAC-NC              2:18.93    2:11.78  
                  30.63     1:04.39 (33.76)     1:38.99 (34.60)     2:11.78 (32.79)
 11 Eickhoff, CJ J            11 GFSC-NC              2:13.28    2:12.22  
                  30.54     1:04.32 (33.78)     1:39.04 (34.72)     2:12.22 (33.18)
 12 Pathare, Vedu N           12 TAC-NC               2:23.23    2:12.28  
                  30.80     1:05.54 (34.74)     1:39.41 (33.87)     2:12.28 (32.87)
 13 Morris, Dylan C           12 TAC-NC               2:14.40    2:12.38  
                  31.46     1:04.74 (33.28)     1:39.39 (34.65)     2:12.38 (32.99)
 14 Swenson, Broder P         11 MOR-NC               2:11.20    2:12.94  
                  29.99     1:04.55 (34.56)     1:38.42 (33.87)     2:12.94 (34.52)
 15 Dane, Aiden M             12 TAC-NC               2:18.56    2:13.64  
                  31.60     1:05.66 (34.06)     1:40.65 (34.99)     2:13.64 (32.99)
 16 VonWeihe, Owen D          12 MOR-NC               2:17.95    2:14.47  
                  31.55     1:06.75 (35.20)     1:41.26 (34.51)     2:14.47 (33.21)
 17 Reilly, Owen M            12 TAC-NC               2:16.33    2:14.98  
                  31.87     1:06.33 (34.46)     1:41.19 (34.86)     2:14.98 (33.79)
 18 Hook, William M           12 TAC-NC               2:17.46    2:16.44  
                  32.21     1:06.82 (34.61)     1:42.57 (35.75)     2:16.44 (33.87)
 19 Purcell, Reiley E         12 MOR-NC               2:17.48    2:16.46  
                  31.87     1:06.53 (34.66)     1:42.46 (35.93)     2:16.46 (34.00)
 20 Smith, Zack C             12 WAVE-NC              2:25.63    2:17.21  
                  31.16     1:06.06 (34.90)     1:42.79 (36.73)     2:17.21 (34.42)
 21 Arens, Justin H           11 MOR-NC               2:17.86    2:17.58  
                  31.97     1:07.28 (35.31)     1:43.15 (35.87)     2:17.58 (34.43)
 22 Hill, Alex G              11 NCAC-NC              2:18.65    2:17.96  
                  32.20     1:06.63 (34.43)     1:42.57 (35.94)     2:17.96 (35.39)
 23 Yi, Feiran                12 TAC-NC               2:31.43    2:17.97  
                  31.58     1:07.46 (35.88)     1:43.96 (36.50)     2:17.97 (34.01)
 24 Marchand, Austin M        12 TAC-NC               2:17.59    2:18.28  
                  32.12     1:08.09 (35.97)     1:43.74 (35.65)     2:18.28 (34.54)
 25 Walcott, Ben J            11 GFSC-NC              2:28.18    2:18.31  
                  32.64     1:07.91 (35.27)     1:44.39 (36.48)     2:18.31 (33.92)
 26 Castillo, Andrew E        12 YOTA-NC              2:20.21    2:18.67  
                  30.74     1:07.31 (36.57)     1:42.86 (35.55)     2:18.67 (35.81)
 27 McGee, Connor J           11 NCAC-NC              2:44.03    2:19.95  
                  32.78     1:08.58 (35.80)     1:44.66 (36.08)     2:19.95 (35.29)
 28 Parks, Jason              12 NCAC-NC              2:26.30    2:19.99  
                  31.57     1:06.69 (35.12)     1:43.19 (36.50)     2:19.99 (36.80)
 29 Worsham, Nathan           11 MOR-NC               2:19.83    2:20.16  
                  31.81     1:07.90 (36.09)     1:44.73 (36.83)     2:20.16 (35.43)
 30 Casey, Alexander J        12 YOTA-NC              2:21.02    2:20.65  
                  31.48     1:07.64 (36.16)     1:44.56 (36.92)     2:20.65 (36.09)
 31 Lim, Andrew C             12 NCAC-NC              2:24.46    2:20.88  
                  32.17     1:09.17 (37.00)     1:46.17 (37.00)     2:20.88 (34.71)
 32 Morea, Michael P          11 TAC-NC               2:27.05    2:21.00  
                  32.13     1:08.91 (36.78)     1:46.26 (37.35)     2:21.00 (34.74)
 33 Curtis, Noah M            11 TAC-NC               2:19.34    2:21.44  
                  31.90     1:07.54 (35.64)     1:44.45 (36.91)     2:21.44 (36.99)
 34 Lloyd, Scott J            12 NCAC-NC              2:23.50    2:23.13  
                  33.75     1:09.83 (36.08)     1:47.54 (37.71)     2:23.13 (35.59)
 35 Blackburn, Logan W        12 MOR-NC               2:25.77    2:23.21  
                  33.06     1:10.63 (37.57)     1:47.18 (36.55)     2:23.21 (36.03)
 36 Caporaso, Nicholas G      12 MOR-NC               2:17.15    2:23.25  
                  31.54     1:08.89 (37.35)     1:46.29 (37.40)     2:23.25 (36.96)
 37 Camp, Collin              11 MOR-NC               2:25.06    2:23.27  
                  32.47     1:09.97 (37.50)     1:47.70 (37.73)     2:23.27 (35.57)
 38 Frazer, Ian W             11 MOR-NC               2:29.57    2:23.95  
                  32.40     1:10.20 (37.80)     1:47.80 (37.60)     2:23.95 (36.15)
 39 Cinque, Matt R            11 NCAC-NC              2:29.06    2:24.42  
                  33.22     1:10.75 (37.53)     1:48.70 (37.95)     2:24.42 (35.72)
 40 Kratz, Gunnar D           12 YOTA-NC              2:29.45    2:24.81  
                  33.57     1:10.66 (37.09)     1:48.93 (38.27)     2:24.81 (35.88)
 41 Bubar, Jackson J          11 WAVE-NC              2:31.97    2:24.94  
                  31.89     1:09.28 (37.39)     1:47.68 (38.40)     2:24.94 (37.26)
 42 Wen, Luke L               11 TAC-NC               2:30.01    2:25.03  
                  34.30     1:12.14 (37.84)     1:49.88 (37.74)     2:25.03 (35.15)
 43 Erickson, Matthew T       12 TAC-NC               2:31.36    2:25.22  
                  32.39     1:10.17 (37.78)     1:49.29 (39.12)     2:25.22 (35.93)
 44 Smith, Christian M        11 MOR-NC               2:19.63    2:25.67  
                  31.67     1:08.98 (37.31)     1:47.87 (38.89)     2:25.67 (37.80)
 45 Farris, Jacob C           11 TAC-NC               2:37.82    2:27.25  
                  34.31     1:12.74 (38.43)     1:51.37 (38.63)     2:27.25 (35.88)
 46 Nagaoka, Haru             11 TAC-NC               2:35.52    2:27.27  
                  33.83     1:12.56 (38.73)     1:50.68 (38.12)     2:27.27 (36.59)
 47 Wade, Colton M            12 YOTA-NC              2:24.13    2:27.52  
                  32.06     1:09.70 (37.64)     1:49.44 (39.74)     2:27.52 (38.08)
 48 Johnson, Lucas J          11 TAC-NC               2:32.30    2:27.88  
                  33.32     1:12.71 (39.39)     1:51.20 (38.49)     2:27.88 (36.68)
 49 Hall, Jackson H           12 WAVE-NC              2:47.66    2:30.76  
                  34.04     1:12.27 (38.23)     1:51.81 (39.54)     2:30.76 (38.95)
 50 Batrouni, Michael M       11 TAC-NC               2:34.60    2:33.34  
                  33.22     1:12.21 (38.99)     1:52.74 (40.53)     2:33.34 (40.60)
 51 Taffar, Owen J            11 YOTA-NC              2:31.39    2:33.38  
                  34.08     1:13.72 (39.64)     1:54.45 (40.73)     2:33.38 (38.93)
 52 Kurdieh, Jad A            11 WAVE-NC              2:27.78    2:36.57  
                  34.76     1:14.85 (40.09)     1:55.81 (40.96)     2:36.57 (40.76)
 53 Strada, Matt I            11 NCAC-NC              2:58.80    2:39.26  
                  34.45     1:15.04 (40.59)     1:57.96 (42.92)     2:39.26 (41.30)
 54 Pathare, Aru N            11 TAC-NC               2:42.53    2:39.51  
                  37.87     1:19.84 (41.97)     2:01.65 (41.81)     2:39.51 (37.86)
 55 Ramsey, Liam S            11 ACCH-NC              2:54.98    2:39.70  
                  35.17     1:14.36 (39.19)     1:53.28 (38.92)     2:39.70 (46.42)
 56 Chintapalli, Anil P       11 YOTA-NC              2:39.96    2:40.73  
                  37.38     1:18.82 (41.44)     2:00.74 (41.92)     2:40.73 (39.99)
 57 Wheeler, Calvin A         11 MOR-NC               2:42.18    2:40.77  
                  38.09     1:20.67 (42.58)     2:02.13 (41.46)     2:40.77 (38.64)
 58 Boyce, Matthew J          11 MOR-NC               2:37.29    2:41.85  
                  36.22     1:18.99 (42.77)     2:00.87 (41.88)     2:41.85 (40.98)
 59 Reading, Cade A           12 TAC-NC               2:48.90    2:45.91  
                  36.38     1:18.60 (42.22)     2:03.50 (44.90)     2:45.91 (42.41)
 60 John, Nick M              11 TAC-NC               2:49.78    2:48.91  
                  34.93     1:18.35 (43.42)     2:04.97 (46.62)     2:48.91 (43.94)
 61 Issler, Bennett W         11 YOTA-NC              2:50.48    2:50.57  
                  38.89     1:24.04 (45.15)     2:09.07 (45.03)     2:50.57 (41.50)
 62 Meyers, Ryan P            12 MOR-NC               2:58.79    2:52.57  
                  40.07     1:24.97 (44.90)     2:11.18 (46.21)     2:52.57 (41.39)
 63 Rao, Vivek S              12 TAC-NC               2:45.90    2:52.90  
                  37.21     1:21.74 (44.53)     2:08.14 (46.40)     2:52.90 (44.76)
 64 Wulff, Nolan J            11 NCAC-NC              3:01.80    2:54.37  
                                1:25.20 ( )     2:10.38 (45.18)     2:54.37 (43.99)
 65 Yamala, Saatvik E         11 MOR-NC               2:53.70    2:54.38  
                  39.55     1:26.58 (47.03)     2:10.43 (43.85)     2:54.38 (43.95)
 66 Tolliver, William R       12 MOR-NC               2:57.91    2:57.71  
                  38.00     1:22.15 (44.15)     2:10.89 (48.74)     2:57.71 (46.82)
 67 Smith, Austin G           11 TAC-NC               3:00.00    2:59.97  
                  38.06     1:25.81 (47.75)     2:14.55 (48.74)     2:59.97 (45.42)
 68 Myers, Andrew S           11 WAVE-NC              3:03.23    3:00.71  
                  39.98     1:24.07 (44.09)     2:12.82 (48.75)     3:00.71 (47.89)
 69 Lauchengco, Ethan A       11 TAC-NC               2:52.21    3:03.83  
                  41.96     1:30.63 (48.67)     2:17.53 (46.90)     3:03.83 (46.30)
 70 Kardas, Tyler M           11 WAVE-NC              3:03.48    3:09.39  
                  45.45     1:35.13 (49.68)     2:23.85 (48.72)     3:09.39 (45.54)
 71 Vasconi, Tommy            11 TAC-NC               3:17.49    3:11.16  
                  43.93     1:33.78 (49.85)     2:23.10 (49.32)     3:11.16 (48.06)
 72 Sefried, Owen L           11 TAC-NC               3:29.97    3:19.44  
                  46.93     1:41.06 (54.13)     2:33.96 (52.90)     3:19.44 (45.48)
 73 Stewart, Grayson K        12 VACB-NC              3:39.99    3:20.56  
                  45.31     1:37.69 (52.38)     2:31.61 (53.92)     3:20.56 (48.95)
 74 Halfon, Ben               11 TAC-NC               3:38.37    3:30.79  
                  46.75                             2:36.70 ( )     3:30.79 (54.09)
 -- Hill, Jake T              12 LTNC-NC              2:56.88         DQ  
                  38.52     1:22.72 (44.20)     2:04.77 (42.05)          DQ (36.29)
 
Event 39  Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Su, Alicia                10 NCAC-NC              1:24.35    1:19.74  
                  36.86     1:19.74 (42.88)                                        
  2 Hu, Katie                 10 TAC-NC               1:57.24L   1:20.64  
                  37.69     1:20.64 (42.95)                                        
  3 Wiggins, Harper M         10 UN-02-NC             1:27.83    1:22.07  
                  37.40     1:22.07 (44.67)                                        
  4 Jang, Julia Y              9 NCAC-NC              1:21.74    1:22.51  
                  38.91     1:22.51 (43.60)                                        
  5 Collins, Mackenzie K      10 NCAC-NC              1:27.36    1:22.65  
                  37.47     1:22.65 (45.18)                                        
  6 Chen, Sarah Y             10 TAC-NC               1:39.11    1:24.16  
                  36.73     1:24.16 (47.43)                                        
  7 Dunlap, Wicki W           10 TAC-NC               1:25.27    1:28.09  
                  40.41     1:28.09 (47.68)                                        
  8 Lauver, Lindsay C         10 YOTA-NC              1:28.73    1:28.53  
                  37.85     1:28.53 (50.68)                                        
  9 Hill, Ellie E              9 NCAC-NC              1:25.00    1:28.88  
                  38.82     1:28.88 (50.06)                                        
 10 Chandler, Vera G          10 MOR-NC               2:01.48    1:32.23  
                  41.71     1:32.23 (50.52)                                        
 11 Rohl, Kyralynne           10 YOTA-NC              1:29.80    1:32.70  
                  42.36     1:32.70 (50.34)                                        
 12 Miller, Jessie M          10 MOR-NC               1:35.37    1:33.08  
                  42.58     1:33.08 (50.50)                                        
 13 Schmidt, Lorelei E         9 MOR-NC               1:45.18    1:33.40  
 14 Marshall, Sasha            9 TAC-NC               1:30.27    1:34.82  
                  43.86     1:34.82 (50.96)                                        
 15 Johnson, Elyse C           9 MOR-NC               1:41.84    1:36.89  
                  45.26     1:36.89 (51.63)                                        
 16 Sauls, Macie A            10 WAVE-NC              1:45.03    1:36.92  
                  42.23     1:36.92 (54.69)                                        
 17 Lawyer, Audrey E          10 YOTA-NC              1:35.72    1:37.19  
                  43.73     1:37.19 (53.46)                                        
 18 Buff, Isabella R          10 MOR-NC               1:45.00    1:42.34  
 19 Elkins, Gabi M            10 YOTA-NC              1:53.48    1:48.47  
                  48.37   1:48.47 (1:00.10)                                        
 20 Milne, Ella G              8 GFSC-NC              1:37.11    1:52.27  
                  49.36   1:52.27 (1:02.91)                                        
 
Event 40  Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hughes, Camden            10 CKS-NC               1:21.27    1:19.12  
                  36.49     1:19.12 (42.63)                                        
  2 James, Kaleb O            10 MOR-NC               1:24.35    1:19.87  
                  35.66     1:19.87 (44.21)                                        
  3 Townsend, Alex J          10 MOR-NC               1:24.02    1:20.63  
                  38.16     1:20.63 (42.47)                                        
  4 Tao, Jason J               9 NCAC-NC              1:29.62    1:21.29  
                  38.94     1:21.29 (42.35)                                        
  5 Li, Ethan K               10 WAVE-NC              1:35.13    1:22.17  
                  38.22     1:22.17 (43.95)                                        
  6 Li, Jason N                9 NCAC-NC              1:21.00    1:22.29  
                  37.45     1:22.29 (44.84)                                        
  7 Ritchie, Matthew J        10 GFSC-NC              1:21.84    1:23.56  
                  37.23     1:23.56 (46.33)                                        
  8 Cornpropst, Ronan W        9 YOTA-NC              1:24.36    1:23.67  
                  39.05     1:23.67 (44.62)                                        
  9 Cleaver, Ryan R            9 TAC-NC               1:27.27    1:23.87  
                  38.44     1:23.87 (45.43)                                        
 10 March, Jackson C          10 TAC-NC               1:26.98    1:24.54  
                  37.74     1:24.54 (46.80)                                        
 11 Poole, Austin M           10 TAC-NC               1:25.27    1:24.96  
                  37.73     1:24.96 (47.23)                                        
 12 Wu, Ames H                 9 NCAC-NC              1:28.60    1:26.87  
                  40.14     1:26.87 (46.73)                                        
 13 Dean, Chase J              9 TAC-NC               1:27.27    1:27.05  
                  41.72     1:27.05 (45.33)                                        
 14 Liao, Fish J              10 TAC-NC               1:45.69L   1:27.75  
                  39.43     1:27.75 (48.32)                                        
 15 Marsteiner, Sam T         10 WAVE-NC              1:38.53    1:27.95  
                  40.17     1:27.95 (47.78)                                        
 16 Trexler, Grant M          10 TAC-NC               1:37.94    1:30.18  
                  40.28     1:30.18 (49.90)                                        
 17 Schermer, Brady L          9 MOR-NC               1:28.71    1:31.03  
                  39.33     1:31.03 (51.70)                                        
 18 Beebe, Nolan J             8 TAC-NC               1:42.87    1:32.29  
                  40.18     1:32.29 (52.11)                                        
 19 Dawson, Jacob A            9 YOTA-NC              1:28.92    1:33.15  
                  41.30     1:33.15 (51.85)                                        
 20 Roberts, Henry C           9 MOR-NC               1:37.76    1:34.52  
                  43.76     1:34.52 (50.76)                                        
 21 Rammel, Mattaus C          9 MOR-NC               1:30.27    1:35.27  
                  41.59     1:35.27 (53.68)                                        
 22 Harter, Isaac D            9 TAC-NC               1:38.36    1:37.39  
                  43.97     1:37.39 (53.42)                                        
 23 Xu, Brandon L             10 TAC-NC               2:17.16L   1:40.14  
                  47.71     1:40.14 (52.43)                                        
 24 Luo, Kevin L               9 NCAC-NC              1:44.67    1:43.82  
                  46.97     1:43.82 (56.85)                                        
 25 Maiorana, Zach E          10 ACCH-NC              1:45.28    1:44.46  
                  46.51     1:44.46 (57.95)                                        
 26 Sharron, Raston T          9 MOR-NC               2:03.56    1:47.35  
                  48.73     1:47.35 (58.62)                                        
 27 Chaires, Piers             7 CKS-NC               1:43.27    1:50.98  
                  48.82   1:50.98 (1:02.16)                                        
 -- Brock, Ben G              10 NCAC-NC              1:33.82         DQ  
                  45.84        DQ (1:00.55)                                        
 -- Chaires, Colton            9 CKS-NC               2:01.04L        DQ  
                  43.96          DQ (53.65)                                        
 -- Walcott, Noah S            9 GFSC-NC              1:27.05         DQ  
                  40.30          DQ (45.95)                                        
 
Event 41  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Burton, Lilly H           11 NCAC-NC              1:08.44    1:07.27  
                  31.47     1:07.27 (35.80)                                        
  2 Yadav, Jotie              12 TAC-NC               1:16.17    1:07.97  
                  31.73     1:07.97 (36.24)                                        
  3 Webb, Carson C            12 UN-02-NC             1:11.03    1:08.49  
                  31.50     1:08.49 (36.99)                                        
  4 Szczuka, Emma C           12 TAC-NC               1:11.06    1:08.75  
                  32.29     1:08.75 (36.46)                                        
  5 Templeton, Gabi M         12 MOR-NC               1:12.00    1:08.98  
                  32.15     1:08.98 (36.83)                                        
  6 Georgallis, Sofia C       12 NCAC-NC              1:13.20    1:09.60  
                  32.23     1:09.60 (37.37)                                        
  7 Riley, Erin N             12 TAC-NC               1:13.24    1:09.89  
                  32.74     1:09.89 (37.15)                                        
  8 Kline, Sophie G           12 MOR-NC               1:13.08    1:11.90  
                  33.01     1:11.90 (38.89)                                        
  8 Miller, Sam A             12 MOR-NC               1:13.87    1:11.90  
                  33.67     1:11.90 (38.23)                                        
 10 Holt, Hailey C            12 WAVE-NC              1:23.71    1:12.12  
                  33.36     1:12.12 (38.76)                                        
 11 Monville, Kathryn M       11 UN-03-NC             1:13.84    1:12.63  
                  33.06     1:12.63 (39.57)                                        
 12 Kim, Esther B             11 TAC-NC               1:14.66    1:13.03  
                  33.04     1:13.03 (39.99)                                        
 13 Hummel, Olivia W          12 YOTA-NC              1:16.10    1:13.72  
                  32.96     1:13.72 (40.76)                                        
 14 Lavender, Bree C          12 TAC-NC               1:19.06    1:13.75  
                  35.41     1:13.75 (38.34)                                        
 15 Bryant, Hayley M          11 TAC-NC               1:13.60    1:14.21  
                  33.86     1:14.21 (40.35)                                        
 16 Mueller, Tanith C         11 TAC-NC               1:14.15    1:14.23  
                  33.39     1:14.23 (40.84)                                        
 17 Tirumanadham, Indira      12 YOTA-NC              1:18.89    1:14.91  
                  35.95     1:14.91 (38.96)                                        
 18 Zhang, Angie J            12 TAC-NC               1:25.84    1:14.92  
                  14.48   1:14.92 (1:00.44)                                        
 19 Ormondroyd, Tia R         11 TAC-NC               1:28.36L   1:14.96  
                  33.69     1:14.96 (41.27)                                        
 20 Lanier, Lily E            12 MOR-NC               1:21.14    1:15.20  
                  35.47     1:15.20 (39.73)                                        
 21 Zimnitskaya, Yana         12 TAC-NC               1:16.38    1:15.48  
                  34.54     1:15.48 (40.94)                                        
 22 Barnes, Chelsea M         12 MOR-NC               1:16.84    1:16.75  
                  35.44     1:16.75 (41.31)                                        
 23 Eward, Ellery L           11 NCAC-NC              1:19.56    1:17.30  
                  35.46     1:17.30 (41.84)                                        
 24 Sipper, Maya K            11 NCAC-NC              1:18.13    1:17.61  
                  37.10     1:17.61 (40.51)                                        
 25 Coll, Savannah H          11 MOR-NC               1:15.49    1:17.82  
                  36.60     1:17.82 (41.22)                                        
 26 DiGiacomo, Meredith L     12 TAC-NC               1:21.24    1:17.86  
                  36.55     1:17.86 (41.31)                                        
 27 Kaplan, Mia R             12 MOR-NC               1:20.57    1:18.10  
                  35.57     1:18.10 (42.53)                                        
 28 Lambert, Maya F           11 NCAC-NC              1:20.29    1:18.33  
                  35.85     1:18.33 (42.48)                                        
 29 Hill, Tessa R             11 YOTA-NC              1:21.54    1:18.75  
                  35.12     1:18.75 (43.63)                                        
 30 Brunk, Grace E            11 YOTA-NC              1:26.10    1:19.65  
                  36.12     1:19.65 (43.53)                                        
 31 Zhu, Vivian               11 ACCH-NC              1:22.41    1:21.68  
                  37.86     1:21.68 (43.82)                                        
 32 Mitchell, Lily K          11 GFSC-NC              1:25.81    1:22.01  
                  37.23     1:22.01 (44.78)                                        
 33 Flohr, Eryn H             12 TAC-NC               1:25.56    1:24.87  
                  38.78     1:24.87 (46.09)                                        
 34 Luo, Grace L              11 NCAC-NC              1:25.49    1:25.75  
                  40.48     1:25.75 (45.27)                                        
 34 Weaver, Natalie M         11 MOR-NC               1:24.60    1:25.75  
                  39.29     1:25.75 (46.46)                                        
 36 Fleming, Harriet M        11 MOR-NC               1:27.42    1:25.77  
                  39.98     1:25.77 (45.79)                                        
 37 Long, Belle B             11 TAC-NC               1:30.84    1:26.07  
                  38.54     1:26.07 (47.53)                                        
 38 Knuettel, Kaitlyn N       11 TAC-NC               1:27.09    1:26.34  
                  39.06     1:26.34 (47.28)                                        
 39 Seymour, Julia G          12 GFSC-NC              1:38.11    1:27.02  
                  40.04     1:27.02 (46.98)                                        
 40 Bradley, Hannah G         12 WAVE-NC              1:27.23    1:27.96  
                  40.52     1:27.96 (47.44)                                        
 41 Rivera, Olivia M          11 MOR-NC               1:23.95    1:28.37  
                  38.86     1:28.37 (49.51)                                        
 42 Caveney, Annalee E        12 WAVE-NC              1:30.62    1:28.42  
                  39.95     1:28.42 (48.47)                                        
 43 Bohinc, Kaylee G          11 MOR-NC               1:32.60    1:30.48  
                  41.59     1:30.48 (48.89)                                        
 44 Taylor, Grace L           12 TAC-NC               1:20.50    1:31.15  
                  39.58     1:31.15 (51.57)                                        
 45 Hawkins, Riley J          11 TAC-NC               1:32.53    1:31.44  
                  41.49     1:31.44 (49.95)                                        
 46 Greengrass, Phoebe        11 NCAC-NC              1:37.71    1:32.06  
                  42.18     1:32.06 (49.88)                                        
 47 Motteler, Aby G           11 NCAC-NC              1:34.52    1:32.91  
                  42.04     1:32.91 (50.87)                                        
 48 Dellasega, Caroline E     11 YOTA-NC              1:57.66    1:33.55  
                  41.20     1:33.55 (52.35)                                        
 49 Hartzell, Rebekah A       11 YOTA-NC              1:36.47    1:33.91  
                  42.61     1:33.91 (51.30)                                        
 50 Flower, Madelyn R         12 YOTA-NC              1:33.80    1:34.08  
                  44.54     1:34.08 (49.54)                                        
 51 Couter, Rubygail A        11 WBST-NC              1:46.13    1:43.84  
                  48.93     1:43.84 (54.91)                                        
 52 Sharan, Arushi R          11 TAC-NC               1:30.50    1:59.61  
                  54.10   1:59.61 (1:05.51)                                        
 -- Qian, Shakira Y           11 TAC-NC               1:03.70   X1:05.34  
                  30.43     1:05.34 (34.91)                                        
 -- Baiter, Lauryn A          12 TAC-NC               1:20.50         DQ  
                  48.54          DQ (48.50)                                        
 -- Kenney, Carolynn G        12 LTNC-NC              1:29.99         DQ  
                  38.99          DQ (48.84)                                        
 -- Brown, Avery R            11 NCAC-NC              1:26.98         DQ  
                  40.96          DQ (48.94)                                        
 -- Galdi, Sarah C            12 TAC-NC               1:21.89         DQ  
                  38.51          DQ (44.65)                                        
 
Event 42  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mei, Garlan               12 TAC-NC               1:11.47    1:04.76  
                  29.81     1:04.76 (34.95)                                        
  2 Marsteiner, Matthew F     12 WAVE-NC              1:14.38    1:08.49  
                  31.63     1:08.49 (36.86)                                        
  3 Pathare, Vedu N           12 TAC-NC               1:12.59    1:08.67  
                  31.32     1:08.67 (37.35)                                        
  4 Dane, Aiden M             12 TAC-NC               1:08.85    1:09.13  
                  33.26     1:09.13 (35.87)                                        
  5 Davidson, Aaron M         11 WAVE-NC              1:12.19    1:09.60  
                  33.22     1:09.60 (36.38)                                        
  6 Harter, Noah D            12 TAC-NC               1:11.89    1:09.72  
                  32.91     1:09.72 (36.81)                                        
  7 DeGroote, Hudson W        12 MOR-NC               1:16.69    1:10.10  
                  32.24     1:10.10 (37.86)                                        
  8 Penny, Saylor W           11 MOR-NC               1:14.03    1:10.80  
                  33.48     1:10.80 (37.32)                                        
  9 Arens, Justin H           11 MOR-NC               1:12.44    1:11.01  
                  33.38     1:11.01 (37.63)                                        
 10 Reilly, Owen M            12 TAC-NC               1:11.54    1:11.09  
                  33.73     1:11.09 (37.36)                                        
 11 Liu, Darren               11 TAC-NC               1:34.75    1:11.36  
                  33.58     1:11.36 (37.78)                                        
 12 Tangeman, Cole P          11 TAC-NC               1:15.20    1:11.68  
                  33.64     1:11.68 (38.04)                                        
 13 Eickhoff, CJ J            11 GFSC-NC              1:10.27    1:11.80  
                  33.60     1:11.80 (38.20)                                        
 14 Walcott, Ben J            11 GFSC-NC              1:16.50    1:12.15  
                  33.87     1:12.15 (38.28)                                        
 15 Castillo, Andrew E        12 YOTA-NC              1:18.55    1:12.79  
                  33.39     1:12.79 (39.40)                                        
 16 Peck, Connor B            12 NCAC-NC              1:13.72    1:13.09  
                  33.50     1:13.09 (39.59)                                        
 17 Keleher, Michael P        12 GFSC-NC              1:11.64    1:13.14  
                  33.05     1:13.14 (40.09)                                        
 18 Caporaso, Nicholas G      12 MOR-NC               1:13.08    1:13.19  
                  32.89     1:13.19 (40.30)                                        
 19 Aston, Ben L              12 MOR-NC               1:15.09    1:13.20  
                  34.55     1:13.20 (38.65)                                        
 20 Camp, Collin              11 MOR-NC               1:16.51    1:13.52  
                  34.20     1:13.52 (39.32)                                        
 21 VanSchaick, Owen C        11 MOR-NC               1:18.31    1:13.80  
                  34.99     1:13.80 (38.81)                                        
 22 Bubar, Jackson J          11 WAVE-NC              1:20.52    1:13.84  
                  33.31     1:13.84 (40.53)                                        
 23 VonWeihe, Owen D          12 MOR-NC               1:17.32    1:14.75  
                  34.12     1:14.75 (40.63)                                        
 24 Sonntag, Calvin S         12 TAC-NC               1:33.57L   1:16.02  
                  35.18     1:16.02 (40.84)                                        
 25 Marchand, Austin M        12 TAC-NC               1:16.02    1:16.05  
                  36.26     1:16.05 (39.79)                                        
 26 Jones, Griffin M          12 MOR-NC               1:17.09    1:16.06  
                  35.25     1:16.06 (40.81)                                        
 27 Yi, Feiran                12 TAC-NC               1:23.56    1:16.22  
                  35.40     1:16.22 (40.82)                                        
 28 Lloyd, Scott J            12 NCAC-NC              1:17.20    1:16.52  
                  35.75     1:16.52 (40.77)                                        
 29 Morea, Michael P          11 TAC-NC               1:20.31    1:16.57  
                  37.41     1:16.57 (39.16)                                        
 30 Frazer, Ian W             11 MOR-NC               1:18.51    1:17.11  
                  34.82     1:17.11 (42.29)                                        
 31 Purcell, Reiley E         12 MOR-NC               1:17.30    1:18.00  
                  37.18     1:18.00 (40.82)                                        
 32 Scheiber, Jackson T       11 WAVE-NC              1:18.23    1:18.51  
                  36.49     1:18.51 (42.02)                                        
 33 Lim, Andrew C             12 NCAC-NC              1:18.82    1:19.67  
                  36.38     1:19.67 (43.29)                                        
 34 Batrouni, Michael M       11 TAC-NC               1:22.92    1:20.34  
                  34.93     1:20.34 (45.41)                                        
 35 Dean, Mason R             11 TAC-NC               1:24.45    1:20.59  
                  37.11     1:20.59 (43.48)                                        
 36 Boyce, Matthew J          11 MOR-NC               1:20.29    1:20.60  
                  37.06     1:20.60 (43.54)                                        
 37 McGee, Connor J           11 NCAC-NC              1:22.03    1:21.75  
                  37.25     1:21.75 (44.50)                                        
 38 Stutts, Ian U             11 MOR-NC               1:24.89    1:22.80  
                  39.53     1:22.80 (43.27)                                        
 39 Smith, Zack C             12 WAVE-NC              1:12.23    1:23.31  
                  37.12     1:23.31 (46.19)                                        
 40 Pearce, Isaiah I          11 YOTA-NC              1:23.06    1:24.31  
                  37.78     1:24.31 (46.53)                                        
 41 Cui, Chris                12 TAC-NC               1:48.08L   1:25.11  
                  35.63     1:25.11 (49.48)                                        
 42 Wen, Luke L               11 TAC-NC               1:26.52    1:25.83  
                  38.48     1:25.83 (47.35)                                        
 43 Casey, Alexander J        12 YOTA-NC              1:25.00    1:29.78  
                  39.56     1:29.78 (50.22)                                        
 44 Kyritsis, Ryan D          12 TAC-NC               1:39.09    1:30.23  
                  40.34     1:30.23 (49.89)                                        
 45 Wheeler, Calvin A         11 MOR-NC               1:38.32    1:39.16  
                  42.80     1:39.16 (56.36)                                        
 46 Yamala, Saatvik E         11 MOR-NC               1:36.37    1:44.32  
                  46.12     1:44.32 (58.20)                                        
 -- Wolfe, Zach A             12 TAC-NC               1:32.17         DQ  
                  43.39          DQ (52.33)                                        
 -- Tolliver, William R       12 MOR-NC               1:43.29         DQ  
                  46.23          DQ (55.40)                                        
 
Event 43  Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 North Carolina Aquatic Club-NC  'A'               2:16.63    2:16.07  
     1) Collins, Mackenzie K 10         2) Giovanello, Aurora J 10        
     3) Emrich, Abby G 10               4) Su, Alicia 10                  
                  36.31     1:14.91 (38.60)     1:45.70 (30.79)     2:16.07 (30.37)
  2 North Carolina Aquatic Club-NC  'B'               2:26.44    2:27.02  
     1) Thomas, Arianna M 10            2) Kim, Kenzie A 10               
     3) Jang, Julia Y 9                 4) Hill, Ellie E 9                
                  38.69     1:19.37 (40.68)     1:54.38 (35.01)     2:27.02 (32.64)
  3 Tac Titans-NC  'A'                                2:29.26    2:27.19  
     1) Chen, Sarah Y 10                2) Boughton, Hannah P 9           
     3) Hu, Katie 10                    4) Martin, Kaitlyn P 10           
                  34.87     1:22.76 (47.89)     1:53.20 (30.44)     2:27.19 (33.99)
  4 Marlins of Raleigh-NC  'A'                        2:25.07    2:27.37  
     1) Elgart, Shayna B 9              2) Yoon, Sophie A 10              
     3) Takei, Miko V 10                4) Whitlock, Devon B 9            
                  35.98     1:20.27 (44.29)     1:53.48 (33.21)     2:27.37 (33.89)
  5 YMCA of the Triangle Area (Yot-NC  'A'            2:29.35    2:30.71  
     1) Eklund, Alyssa C 10             2) Lauver, Lindsay C 10           
     3) McCall, Eleanor B 10            4) Rohl, Kyralynne 10             
                  38.63     1:18.70 (40.07)     1:58.10 (39.40)     2:30.71 (32.61)
  6 Marlins of Raleigh-NC  'B'                        2:36.89    2:32.60  
     1) Tse, Emma C 10                  2) Chandler, Vera G 10            
     3) Johnson, Elyse C 9              4) Townsend, Annabel K 8          
                  37.58     1:18.04 (40.46)     1:57.51 (39.47)     2:32.60 (35.09)
  7 Marlins of Raleigh-NC  'C'                        2:39.97    2:37.06  
     1) Miller, Jessie M 10             2) Mann, Randolph R 10            
     3) Fleming, Alice H 10             4) Carson, Clara J 10             
                  39.91     1:24.20 (44.29)     2:03.06 (38.86)     2:37.06 (34.00)
  8 North Carolina Aquatic Club-NC  'C'               2:43.52    2:37.47  
     1) Milsom, Molly M 10              2) Napravnik, Sophia 10           
     3) Collins, Daisy B 9              4) Dever, Emerson B 10            
                  39.19     1:23.85 (44.66)     2:04.11 (40.26)     2:37.47 (33.36)
  9 Granite Falls Makos-NC  'A'                       2:37.21    2:40.76  
     1) Keleher, Emma K 10              2) Alexander, Lexi J 10           
     3) Wrenn, Emily L 9                4) Rypkema, Ava R 10              
                  41.45     1:28.05 (46.60)   2:40.76 (1:12.71)                    
 10 YMCA of the Triangle Area (Yot-NC  'B'            2:39.56    2:40.90  
     1) Thomas, Emma M 9                2) Duduman, Cristina M 9          
     3) Shannon, Kate A 9               4) Nixon, Nikki E 9               
                                1:23.72 ( )     2:05.67 (41.95)     2:40.90 (35.23)
 11 Tac Titans-NC  'C'                                2:45.92    2:42.85  
     1) Joshi, Anya A 10                2) Newcomb, Caroline G 10         
     3) Fleshman, Maren E 10            4) Hochanadel, Sarah-Pat P 9      
                  43.23     1:26.26 (43.03)     2:09.34 (43.08)     2:42.85 (33.51)
 12 YMCA of the Triangle Area (Yot-NC  'C'            2:45.84    2:45.89  
     1) Womble, Peyton N 10             2) Schmidt, Liza J 10             
     3) Lawyer, Audrey E 10             4) Thomas, Livi M 8               
                  39.31     1:26.51 (47.20)     2:08.47 (41.96)     2:45.89 (37.42)
 -- Tac Titans-NC  'B'                                2:39.89         DQ  
     1) Smith, Leah S 7                 2) Saxena, Naisha 10              
     3) Sefried, Juliet T 9             4) Kalika, Abigail R 10           
                  39.18       58.46 (19.28)   1:58.98 (1:00.52)          DQ (35.47)
 
Event 44  Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Marlins of Raleigh-NC  'A'                        2:15.63    2:19.59  
     1) Townsend, Alex J 10             2) James, Kaleb O 10              
     3) Guglielmo, Ben R 10             4) Cook, Andrew L 10              
                  34.49     1:13.10 (38.61)     1:47.01 (33.91)     2:19.59 (32.58)
  2 North Carolina Aquatic Club-NC  'A'               2:27.19    2:23.77  
     1) Li, Jason N 9                   2) Sherrard, Nate M 9             
     3) Li, Lucas Z 10                  4) Wu, Ames H 9                   
                  36.03       46.23 (10.20)   1:52.58 (1:06.35)     2:23.77 (31.19)
  3 New Wave Swim Team-NC  'A'                        2:31.03    2:28.17  
     1) Marsteiner, Sam T 10            2) Li, Ethan K 10                 
     3) Watts, Cody D 8                 4) Sito, Drew C 9                 
                  34.79     1:20.53 (45.74)     1:55.75 (35.22)     2:28.17 (32.42)
  4 Marlins of Raleigh-NC  'B'                        2:21.14    2:28.91  
     1) Schermer, Brady L 9             2) Sharron, Raston T 9            
     3) Rammel, Mattaus C 9             4) Nelson, Eli R 10               
                  36.18     1:16.87 (40.69)     1:55.37 (38.50)     2:28.91 (33.54)
  5 Tac Titans-NC  'A'                                     NT    2:29.89  
     1) Perea, Rodrigo 10               2) Xu, Brandon L 10               
     3) Beebe, Nolan J 8                4) Qu, Skyler 10                  
                  36.54     1:19.17 (42.63)     1:57.46 (38.29)     2:29.89 (32.43)
  6 Club Kick Start-NC  'A'                           2:32.14    2:31.44  
     1) Chaires, Colton 9               2) MacIver, Keck 10               
     3) Hughes, Camden 10               4) Chaires, Piers 7               
                  36.85        46.16 (9.31)   1:53.74 (1:07.58)     2:31.44 (37.70)
  7 Granite Falls Makos-NC  'A'                       2:33.64    2:32.71  
     1) Ritchie, Matthew J 10           2) Rabon, Matthew R 10            
     3) Walcott, Noah S 9               4) Aberant, Alex A 10             
                  35.54     1:20.65 (45.11)     1:57.58 (36.93)     2:32.71 (35.13)
  8 Marlins of Raleigh-NC  'C'                        2:36.91    2:35.40  
     1) Roberts, Henry C 9              2) Stepanian, Nicki N 9           
     3) Zola, Grayson J 9               4) Lyon, David P 10               
                  38.41     1:23.36 (44.95)     2:02.63 (39.27)     2:35.40 (32.77)
  9 YMCA of the Triangle Area (Yot-NC  'A'            2:32.07    2:37.10  
     1) Jones, Tyler J 10               2) Pittenger, Charlie D 10        
     3) Cornpropst, Ronan W 9           4) Neudecker, Jack G 10           
                  41.42       52.13 (10.71)   2:02.01 (1:09.88)     2:37.10 (35.09)
 10 Tac Titans-NC  'B'                                     NT    2:37.27  
     1) Zheng, Adam 10                  2) Palamar, Jonny P 8             
     3) Benzing, William D 10           4) Marrujo, Oliver S 8            
                  43.60     1:20.10 (36.50)     1:59.92 (39.82)     2:37.27 (37.35)
 11 Tac Titans-NC  'C'                                     NT    2:46.55  
     1) Rothchild, Brennan T 10         2) Lu, Matt 10                    
     3) Knuettel, Ryan W 7              4) Perea, Ignacio 8               
                  38.31     1:28.55 (50.24)     2:09.37 (40.82)     2:46.55 (37.18)
 12 The Aquatic Club of Chapel Hil-NC  'A'            2:44.75    2:47.02  
     1) DeWalt, Grey B 9                2) Simmons, Noah B 10             
     3) Maiorana, Zach E 10             4) Maiorana, Aaron T 8            
                  40.39       50.69 (10.30)   2:07.14 (1:16.45)     2:47.02 (39.88)
 13 YMCA of the Triangle Area (Yot-NC  'B'            2:38.39    2:51.24  
     1) Jackson, Davis T 9              2) Feng, William S 10             
     3) Dawson, Jacob A 9               4)                                
                  42.09     1:24.63 (42.54)     2:00.94 (36.31)     2:51.24 (50.30)
 14 YMCA of the Triangle Area (Yot-NC  'C'            2:50.39    3:00.74  
                  40.96     1:32.76 (51.80)     2:25.55 (52.79)     3:00.74 (35.19)
 -- North Carolina Aquatic Club-NC  'B'               2:46.91         DQ  
     1) Ramakrishnan, Aneesh S 10       2) Holmes, Robert C 10            
     3) Tao, Jason J 9                  4) Wilber, Nathaniel G 10         
                  41.60     1:23.13 (41.53)     1:58.09 (34.96)          DQ (33.44)
 
Event 45  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tac Titans-NC  'A'                                2:09.54    2:04.49  
     1) Lavender, Bree C 12             2) Yadav, Jotie 12                
     3) Becker, Kailyn R 12             4) Grotjohn, Laine E 12           
                  30.44     1:04.14 (33.70)     1:35.52 (31.38)     2:04.49 (28.97)
  2 YMCA of the Triangle Area (Yot-NC  'A'            2:08.46    2:08.28  
     1) Jackson, Alyssa K 12            2) Hummel, Olivia W 12            
     3) Templeton, Lindsay W 12         4) Worthington, Lucy E 12         
                  33.14     1:09.29 (36.15)     1:39.84 (30.55)     2:08.28 (28.44)
  3 Marlins of Raleigh-NC  'A'                        2:07.02    2:09.40  
     1) Miller, Sam A 12                2) Templeton, Gabi M 12           
     3) Rahman, Nadia N 12              4) Barnes, Chelsea M 12           
                  32.51     1:09.43 (36.92)     1:41.19 (31.76)     2:09.40 (28.21)
  4 New Wave Swim Team-NC  'A'                        2:09.87    2:09.98  
     1) Turner, Julia G 11              2) Bradley, Hannah G 12           
     3) White, Marisa L 12              4) Holt, Hailey C 12              
                  33.97     1:12.85 (38.88)     1:41.87 (29.02)     2:09.98 (28.11)
  5 YMCA of the Triangle Area (Yot-NC  'C'            2:16.76    2:12.58  
     1) Park, Juyoung E 11              2) VanderBroek, Allie M 12        
     3) Tirumanadham, Indira 12         4) Brunk, Grace E 11              
                  33.89     1:12.17 (38.28)     1:44.10 (31.93)     2:12.58 (28.48)
  6 Tac Titans-NC  'B'                                2:13.23    2:14.17  
     1) Ormondroyd, Tia R 11            2) Zhang, Angie J 12              
     3) Zimnitskaya, Yana 12            4) Bal, Anna Marie M 11           
                  35.45     1:09.46 (34.01)     1:42.98 (33.52)     2:14.17 (31.19)
  7 YMCA of the Triangle Area (Yot-NC  'B'            2:13.58    2:15.31  
     1) Hill, Tessa R 11                2) Speerschneider, Ella G 11      
     3) Bock, Ellie A 12                4) Smith, Breanna L 11            
                  35.00     1:14.25 (39.25)     1:46.65 (32.40)     2:15.31 (28.66)
  8 North Carolina Aquatic Club-NC  'A'               2:05.63    2:16.27  
     1) Li, Jessica 12                  2) Emrich, Lauren E 12            
     3) Lambert, Maya F 11              4) Sipper, Maya K 11              
                  33.34     1:13.42 (40.08)     1:45.99 (32.57)     2:16.27 (30.28)
  9 Marlins of Raleigh-NC  'B'                        2:11.68    2:16.68  
     1) Kaplan, Mia R 12                2) Friend, Presley P 11           
     3) Kline, Sophie G 12              4) Rivera, Olivia M 11            
                  35.48     1:14.76 (39.28)     1:46.61 (31.85)     2:16.68 (30.07)
 10 Tac Titans-NC  'C'                                2:22.06    2:19.82  
     1) Joseph, Shruti M 11             2) Galdi, Sarah C 12              
     3) DiGiacomo, Meredith L 12        4) Long, Belle B 11               
                  42.79     1:15.33 (32.54)     1:49.68 (34.35)     2:19.82 (30.14)
 11 North Carolina Aquatic Club-NC  'B'               2:19.76    2:22.97  
     1) Eward, Ellery L 11              2) Luo, Grace L 11                
     3) Brown, Avery R 11               4) Shuping, Avery E 11            
                  35.28     1:15.65 (40.37)     1:53.20 (37.55)     2:22.97 (29.77)
 -- North Carolina Aquatic Club-NC  'C'               2:27.86         DQ  
     1) Greengrass, Phoebe 11           2) Sherrard, Reagan M 11          
     3) Motteler, Aby G 11              4) Greengrass, Eliza 12           
                  38.16     1:14.07 (35.91)     1:52.73 (38.66)          DQ (31.32)
 -- New Wave Swim Team-NC  'B'                        2:17.19         DQ  
     1) Taylor, Emma M 12               2) Mange, Sadie R 12              
     3) Gantt, Kiara G 12               4) Caveney, Annalee E 12          
                  36.19     1:14.87 (38.68)     1:59.11 (44.24)          DQ (20.62)
 
Event 46  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tac Titans-NC  'A'                                2:02.93    2:00.19  
     1) Mei, Garlan 12                  2) Yi, Feiran 12                  
     3) Pathare, Vedu N 12              4) Marchand, Austin M 12          
                  30.11     1:02.90 (32.79)     1:32.98 (30.08)     2:00.19 (27.21)
  2 Marlins of Raleigh-NC  'A'                        1:59.94    2:04.60  
     1) Arens, Justin H 11              2) Caporaso, Nicholas G 12        
     3) Worsham, Nathan 11              4) VanSchaick, Owen C 11          
                  30.95     1:06.66 (35.71)     1:37.31 (30.65)     2:04.60 (27.29)
  3 Marlins of Raleigh-NC  'B'                        2:04.38    2:07.97  
     1) DeGroote, Hudson W 12           2) VonWeihe, Owen D 12            
     3) Swenson, Broder P 11            4) Penny, Saylor W 11             
                  31.43     1:07.83 (36.40)     1:39.99 (32.16)     2:07.97 (27.98)
  4 YMCA of the Triangle Area (Yot-NC  'A'            2:12.61    2:09.81  
     1) Casey, Alexander J 12           2) Mori, Axel F 12                
     3) Ivery, Christopher J 12         4) Wade, Colton M 12              
                  33.86     1:10.67 (36.81)     1:42.72 (32.05)     2:09.81 (27.09)
  5 New Wave Swim Team-NC  'A'                        2:14.23    2:11.51  
     1) Kurdieh, Jad A 11               2) Davidson, Aaron M 11           
     3) Marsteiner, Matthew F 12        4) Scheiber, Jackson T 11         
                  34.42     1:12.80 (38.38)     1:42.91 (30.11)     2:11.51 (28.60)
  6 Marlins of Raleigh-NC  'C'                        2:09.30    2:12.26  
     1) Jones, Griffin M 12             2) Aston, Ben L 12                
     3) Hetzell, Mason R 12             4) Frazer, Ian W 11               
                  34.06     1:10.88 (36.82)     1:41.33 (30.45)     2:12.26 (30.93)
  7 Tac Titans-NC  'B'                                2:17.08    2:13.04  
     1) Morea, Michael P 11             2) Dane, Aiden M 12               
     3) Batrouni, Michael M 11          4) Sonntag, Calvin S 12           
                  33.53     1:10.17 (36.64)     1:42.85 (32.68)     2:13.04 (30.19)
  8 YMCA of the Triangle Area (Yot-NC  'B'            2:18.48    2:16.24  
     1) Taffar, Owen J 11               2) Kratz, Gunnar D 12             
     3) Castillo, Andrew E 12           4) Clodgo, Cole J 12              
                  35.87     1:16.67 (40.80)     1:48.65 (31.98)     2:16.24 (27.59)
  9 Tac Titans-NC  'C'                                2:20.88    2:20.75  
     1) Johnson, Lucas J 11             2) Wen, Luke L 11                 
     3) Cui, Chris 12                   4) Erickson, Matthew T 12         
                  35.80     1:15.69 (39.89)     1:51.23 (35.54)     2:20.75 (29.52)
 10 North Carolina Aquatic Club-NC  'B'               2:23.47    2:21.19  
     1) Cinque, Matt R 11               2) Fine, Noah T 11                
     3) Lloyd, Scott J 12               4) McGee, Connor J 11             
                  35.99     1:18.11 (42.12)     1:51.98 (33.87)     2:21.19 (29.21)
 -- North Carolina Aquatic Club-NC  'A'               2:14.08         DQ  
     1) Peck, Connor B 12               2) Parks, Jason 12                
     3) Lim, Andrew C 12                4) Hill, Alex G 11                
                  33.09     1:10.57 (37.48)     1:44.67 (34.10)          DQ (29.82)
 
Event 47  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Jacobson, Taylor M        13 JH-CO                2:23.97    2:19.37  
                  30.32     1:04.79 (34.47)     1:41.88 (37.09)     2:19.37 (37.49)
  2 Fortner, Abi K            13 WAVE-NC              2:24.91    2:19.64  
                  30.30     1:05.15 (34.85)     1:41.62 (36.47)     2:19.64 (38.02)
  3 Kornstein, Olivia N       14 NCAC-NC              2:24.74    2:19.66  
                  31.00     1:06.33 (35.33)     1:43.08 (36.75)     2:19.66 (36.58)
  4 Eward, Aly C              14 NCAC-NC              2:26.89    2:24.50  
                  30.43     1:05.90 (35.47)     1:44.37 (38.47)     2:24.50 (40.13)
  5 Chignell, Katie N         13 TAC-NC               2:32.35    2:26.89  
                  30.80     1:07.68 (36.88)     1:46.30 (38.62)     2:26.89 (40.59)
  6 Hughes, Natalie J         13 MOR-NC               2:31.69    2:29.90  
                  32.73     1:09.77 (37.04)     1:49.20 (39.43)     2:29.90 (40.70)
  7 Prather, Caroline E       13 GFSC-NC              2:33.40    2:31.22  
                  32.07     1:09.55 (37.48)     1:50.08 (40.53)     2:31.22 (41.14)
  8 Hall, Emily Rose          13 MOR-NC               2:33.78    2:31.99  
                  31.98     1:08.60 (36.62)     1:48.93 (40.33)     2:31.99 (43.06)
B - Final
  9 McPhaul, Anna T           13 WAVE-NC              2:35.45    2:29.40  
                  31.39     1:08.35 (36.96)     1:48.72 (40.37)     2:29.40 (40.68)
 10 Caulway, Madeline M       14 YOTA-NC              2:36.08    2:33.00  
                  32.16     1:10.43 (38.27)     1:51.21 (40.78)     2:33.00 (41.79)
 11 Petersen, Riley C         13 WAVE-NC              2:35.48    2:33.31  
                  33.37     1:12.16 (38.79)     1:53.79 (41.63)     2:33.31 (39.52)
 12 Briggs, Miyako M          13 MOR-NC               2:36.79    2:33.74  
                  33.31     1:12.80 (39.49)     1:53.89 (41.09)     2:33.74 (39.85)
 13 Derwin, Bridget K         13 GFSC-NC              2:37.07    2:36.35  
                  33.15     1:12.26 (39.11)     1:53.33 (41.07)     2:36.35 (43.02)
 14 Hileman, Addie A          13 YOTA-NC              2:40.01    2:39.12  
                  33.57     1:14.85 (41.28)     1:57.59 (42.74)     2:39.12 (41.53)
 15 Tse, Mya S                13 MOR-NC               2:46.93    2:40.31  
                  32.35     1:12.82 (40.47)     1:55.51 (42.69)     2:40.31 (44.80)
 16 Bryant, Katherine R       13 TAC-NC               2:45.91    2:43.28  
                  34.52     1:15.49 (40.97)     1:59.15 (43.66)     2:43.28 (44.13)
 
Event 47  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jacobson, Taylor M        13 JH-CO                2:28.85    2:23.97  
                  32.02     1:08.07 (36.05)     1:45.86 (37.79)     2:23.97 (38.11)
  2 Kornstein, Olivia N       14 NCAC-NC              2:20.85    2:24.74  
                  31.93     1:08.64 (36.71)     1:46.61 (37.97)     2:24.74 (38.13)
  3 Fortner, Abi K            13 WAVE-NC              2:21.56    2:24.91  
                  31.29     1:08.44 (37.15)     1:45.98 (37.54)     2:24.91 (38.93)
  4 Eward, Aly C              14 NCAC-NC              2:25.98    2:26.89  
                  31.86     1:08.54 (36.68)     1:47.42 (38.88)     2:26.89 (39.47)
  5 Hughes, Natalie J         13 MOR-NC               2:34.05    2:31.69  
                  33.18     1:11.05 (37.87)     1:51.10 (40.05)     2:31.69 (40.59)
  6 Chignell, Katie N         13 TAC-NC               2:28.78    2:32.35  
                  31.75     1:10.26 (38.51)     1:50.25 (39.99)     2:32.35 (42.10)
  7 Prather, Caroline E       13 GFSC-NC              2:41.11    2:33.40  
                  32.62     1:10.40 (37.78)     1:51.11 (40.71)     2:33.40 (42.29)
  8 Hall, Emily Rose          13 MOR-NC               2:31.32    2:33.78  
                  33.61     1:13.72 (40.11)     1:52.76 (39.04)     2:33.78 (41.02)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 McPhaul, Anna T           13 WAVE-NC              2:35.74    2:35.45  
                  32.84     1:12.07 (39.23)     1:55.02 (42.95)     2:35.45 (40.43)
 10 Petersen, Riley C         13 WAVE-NC              2:33.08    2:35.48  
                  34.76     1:13.56 (38.80)     1:54.01 (40.45)     2:35.48 (41.47)
 11 Caulway, Madeline M       14 YOTA-NC              2:37.80    2:36.08  
                  32.95     1:11.95 (39.00)     1:53.88 (41.93)     2:36.08 (42.20)
 12 Briggs, Miyako M          13 MOR-NC               2:31.84    2:36.79  
                  33.03     1:11.29 (38.26)     1:53.49 (42.20)     2:36.79 (43.30)
 13 Derwin, Bridget K         13 GFSC-NC              2:43.53    2:37.07  
                  35.70     1:13.70 (38.00)     1:54.34 (40.64)     2:37.07 (42.73)
 14 Hileman, Addie A          13 YOTA-NC              2:39.23    2:40.01  
                  34.69     1:15.41 (40.72)     1:58.26 (42.85)     2:40.01 (41.75)
 15 Bryant, Katherine R       13 TAC-NC               2:51.60    2:45.91  
                  35.34     1:16.40 (41.06)     2:00.51 (44.11)     2:45.91 (45.40)
 16 Tse, Mya S                13 MOR-NC               2:37.28    2:46.93  
                  32.41     1:11.32 (38.91)     1:57.59 (46.27)     2:46.93 (49.34)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Witherspoon, Addy L       14 TAC-NC               2:45.99    3:03.72  
                  37.42     1:24.85 (47.43)     2:14.94 (50.09)     3:03.72 (48.78)
 -- Zhang, Jolene             14 TAC-NC               2:11.86   X2:15.95  
                  29.58     1:03.56 (33.98)     1:38.66 (35.10)     2:15.95 (37.29)
 -- Hughes, Ashley L          14 TAC-NC               2:18.52   X2:22.61  
                  31.29     1:06.89 (35.60)     1:44.42 (37.53)     2:22.61 (38.19)
 
Event 47  Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Mitchell, Katie J         15 TAC-NC               2:06.92    2:05.95  
                  27.22       58.96 (31.74)     1:31.93 (32.97)     2:05.95 (34.02)
  2 Merry, Anneliese E        16 NCAC-NC              2:12.18    2:10.26  
                  28.57     1:01.35 (32.78)     1:35.96 (34.61)     2:10.26 (34.30)
  3 Walton, Ashlyn P          16 MOR-NC               2:11.59    2:12.31  
                  29.73     1:03.21 (33.48)     1:37.61 (34.40)     2:12.31 (34.70)
  4 Hartis, Sydney A          15 MOR-NC               2:13.49    2:12.51  
                  29.44     1:02.78 (33.34)     1:37.53 (34.75)     2:12.51 (34.98)
  5 Jones, Acacia L           17 MOR-NC               2:12.35    2:12.91  
                  28.85     1:02.92 (34.07)     1:38.99 (36.07)     2:12.91 (33.92)
  6 Watts, Mimi T             15 TAC-NC               2:16.58    2:17.31  
                  29.67     1:04.87 (35.20)     1:41.30 (36.43)     2:17.31 (36.01)
  7 Stecker, Erin R           17 JH-CO                2:16.24    2:20.48  
                  31.27     1:06.46 (35.19)     1:43.59 (37.13)     2:20.48 (36.89)
B - Final
  9 Hurlbert, Katherine R     16 WAVE-NC              2:16.93    2:11.63  
                  29.40     1:02.54 (33.14)     1:36.49 (33.95)     2:11.63 (35.14)
 10 Sanders, Sedona M         18 JH-CO                2:16.68    2:14.85  
                  29.64     1:03.26 (33.62)     1:38.82 (35.56)     2:14.85 (36.03)
 11 Guo, Vivian W             16 TAC-NC               2:17.49    2:15.68  
                  29.84     1:03.51 (33.67)     1:38.99 (35.48)     2:15.68 (36.69)
 12 Rose, Mia G               15 NCAC-NC              2:16.98    2:16.89  
                  30.18     1:04.97 (34.79)     1:40.69 (35.72)     2:16.89 (36.20)
 13 Martin, Reagan L          17 MOR-NC               2:19.31    2:17.77  
                  29.01     1:03.32 (34.31)     1:40.17 (36.85)     2:17.77 (37.60)
 14 Partrick, Meghan K        15 MOR-NC               2:18.40    2:20.64  
                  31.02     1:06.82 (35.80)     1:43.43 (36.61)     2:20.64 (37.21)
 15 Pauly, Naya E             16 JH-CO                2:21.28    2:21.26  
                  31.88     1:07.55 (35.67)     1:44.34 (36.79)     2:21.26 (36.92)
 16 Madden, Lindsay R         16 YOTA-NC              2:22.09    2:22.00  
                  31.34     1:06.47 (35.13)     1:43.59 (37.12)     2:22.00 (38.41)
C - Final
 17 Wisz, Emmy E              16 MOR-NC               2:22.41    2:18.51  
                  30.37     1:05.85 (35.48)     1:42.44 (36.59)     2:18.51 (36.07)
 18 Hurlburt, Gillian G       17 YOTA-NC              2:22.68    2:18.86  
                  30.45     1:05.68 (35.23)     1:42.26 (36.58)     2:18.86 (36.60)
 19 Leischner, Peyton T       16 MOR-NC               2:24.54    2:19.22  
                  31.03     1:06.40 (35.37)     1:42.79 (36.39)     2:19.22 (36.43)
 20 Williford, Caroline M     15 MOR-NC               2:23.54    2:21.03  
                  31.58     1:07.68 (36.10)     1:44.63 (36.95)     2:21.03 (36.40)
 21 Easton, Scout L           18 JH-CO                2:27.88    2:26.36  
                  32.32     1:08.85 (36.53)     1:47.52 (38.67)     2:26.36 (38.84)
 22 McGrath, Natalie R        16 MOR-NC               2:30.02    2:27.20  
                  31.52     1:08.61 (37.09)     1:48.85 (40.24)     2:27.20 (38.35)
 23 McCormick, Hadley K       17 NCAC-NC              2:34.12    2:29.92  
                  33.47     1:10.80 (37.33)     1:50.14 (39.34)     2:29.92 (39.78)
 24 Jean, Ashley E            15 YOTA-NC              2:28.58    2:30.43  
                  32.33     1:09.73 (37.40)     1:49.82 (40.09)     2:30.43 (40.61)
 
Event 47  Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mitchell, Katie J         15 TAC-NC               2:02.71    2:06.92  
                  28.36     1:00.92 (32.56)     1:33.33 (32.41)     2:06.92 (33.59)
  2 Cera, Adrianna E          16 MOR-NC               2:13.22    2:07.33  
                  28.21     1:00.75 (32.54)     1:33.85 (33.10)     2:07.33 (33.48)
  3 Bruno, Hannah C           18 MOR-NC               2:17.69    2:10.31  
                  28.87     1:00.62 (31.75)     1:34.78 (34.16)     2:10.31 (35.53)
  4 Walton, Ashlyn P          16 MOR-NC               2:08.81    2:11.59  
                  29.38     1:02.29 (32.91)     1:36.36 (34.07)     2:11.59 (35.23)
  5 Merry, Anneliese E        16 NCAC-NC              2:14.00    2:12.18  
                  29.30     1:02.77 (33.47)     1:36.85 (34.08)     2:12.18 (35.33)
  6 Jones, Acacia L           17 MOR-NC               2:12.21    2:12.35  
                  28.53     1:01.71 (33.18)     1:36.55 (34.84)     2:12.35 (35.80)
  7 Hartis, Sydney A          15 MOR-NC               2:11.37    2:13.49  
                  29.83     1:03.59 (33.76)     1:38.14 (34.55)     2:13.49 (35.35)
  8 Blandford, Callie E       16 MOR-NC               2:12.51    2:14.98  
                  30.27     1:04.42 (34.15)     1:39.59 (35.17)     2:14.98 (35.39)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Baca, Paloma I            17 NCAC-NC              2:19.37    2:15.69  
                  30.15     1:03.82 (33.67)     1:39.37 (35.55)     2:15.69 (36.32)
 10 Stecker, Erin R           17 JH-CO                2:15.81    2:16.24  
                  30.70     1:05.12 (34.42)     1:40.82 (35.70)     2:16.24 (35.42)
 11 Watts, Mimi T             15 TAC-NC               2:18.50    2:16.58  
                  29.50     1:03.73 (34.23)     1:39.89 (36.16)     2:16.58 (36.69)
 12 Sanders, Sedona M         18 JH-CO                2:18.41    2:16.68  
                  31.06     1:05.78 (34.72)     1:40.89 (35.11)     2:16.68 (35.79)
 13 Hurlbert, Katherine R     16 WAVE-NC              2:13.26    2:16.93  
                  29.39     1:02.80 (33.41)     1:38.93 (36.13)     2:16.93 (38.00)
 14 Rose, Mia G               15 NCAC-NC              2:15.05    2:16.98  
                  30.85     1:05.65 (34.80)     1:41.40 (35.75)     2:16.98 (35.58)
 15 Guo, Vivian W             16 TAC-NC               2:13.09    2:17.49  
                  30.08     1:03.90 (33.82)     1:39.89 (35.99)     2:17.49 (37.60)
 16 Rex, Kennedy R            16 MOR-NC               2:23.99    2:18.20  
                  28.66     1:02.58 (33.92)     1:40.02 (37.44)     2:18.20 (38.18)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Partrick, Meghan K        15 MOR-NC               2:15.77    2:18.40  
                  30.81     1:05.21 (34.40)     1:41.98 (36.77)     2:18.40 (36.42)
 18 Martin, Reagan L          17 MOR-NC               2:23.16    2:19.31  
                  29.69     1:04.44 (34.75)     1:41.06 (36.62)     2:19.31 (38.25)
 19 Herrera, Mariana C        16 MOR-NC               2:19.25    2:19.62  
                  30.93     1:05.59 (34.66)     1:42.95 (37.36)     2:19.62 (36.67)
 20 Carlson, Alayna M         15 MOR-NC               2:17.67    2:19.85  
                  29.63     1:04.31 (34.68)     1:41.19 (36.88)     2:19.85 (38.66)
 21 Pauly, Naya E             16 JH-CO                2:21.14    2:21.28  
                  31.83     1:07.43 (35.60)     1:44.07 (36.64)     2:21.28 (37.21)
 22 Madden, Lindsay R         16 YOTA-NC              2:20.79    2:22.09  
                  32.15     1:07.17 (35.02)     1:43.97 (36.80)     2:22.09 (38.12)
 23 Wisz, Emmy E              16 MOR-NC               2:18.09    2:22.41  
                  31.08     1:06.33 (35.25)     1:44.04 (37.71)     2:22.41 (38.37)
 24 Hurlburt, Gillian G       17 YOTA-NC              2:21.06    2:22.68  
                  31.20     1:07.27 (36.07)     1:44.09 (36.82)     2:22.68 (38.59)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Williford, Caroline M     15 MOR-NC               2:19.37    2:23.54  
                  32.19     1:09.53 (37.34)     1:46.37 (36.84)     2:23.54 (37.17)
 26 Leischner, Peyton T       16 MOR-NC               2:20.22    2:24.54  
                  31.88     1:08.42 (36.54)     1:46.20 (37.78)     2:24.54 (38.34)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Hauser, Genny G           15 MOR-NC               3:06.92L   2:24.74  
                  31.79     1:09.01 (37.22)     1:47.50 (38.49)     2:24.74 (37.24)
 28 Easton, Scout L           18 JH-CO                2:30.76    2:27.88  
                  32.71     1:10.41 (37.70)     1:49.24 (38.83)     2:27.88 (38.64)
 29 Milberg, Katy M           16 WAVE-NC              2:55.10    2:28.05  
                  31.84     1:09.33 (37.49)     1:49.11 (39.78)     2:28.05 (38.94)
 30 Jean, Ashley E            15 YOTA-NC              2:33.80    2:28.58  
                  32.97     1:09.86 (36.89)     1:48.92 (39.06)     2:28.58 (39.66)
 31 McGrath, Natalie R        16 MOR-NC               2:29.00    2:30.02  
                  32.47     1:10.69 (38.22)     1:51.15 (40.46)     2:30.02 (38.87)
 32 McCormick, Hadley K       17 NCAC-NC              2:37.59    2:34.12  
                  34.14     1:12.64 (38.50)     1:52.64 (40.00)     2:34.12 (41.48)
 33 Fischetti, Jackie N       15 MOR-NC               2:36.98    2:44.13  
                  34.37     1:15.94 (41.57)     2:00.13 (44.19)     2:44.13 (44.00)
 -- Ssengonzi, Rebecca Y      17 MOR-NC               2:04.91         DQ  
                  28.65     1:00.76 (32.11)     1:34.52 (33.76)          DQ (34.98)
 
Event 48  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Giffel, Ian A             14 YOTA-NC              2:18.59    2:12.95  
                  29.55     1:03.08 (33.53)     1:38.02 (34.94)     2:12.95 (34.93)
  2 Scott, Mason A            13 MOR-NC               2:16.93    2:14.66  
                  30.24     1:04.59 (34.35)     1:39.66 (35.07)     2:14.66 (35.00)
  3 Nixon, Carson W           13 WAVE-NC              2:17.78    2:16.57  
                  29.25     1:02.04 (32.79)     1:38.18 (36.14)     2:16.57 (38.39)
  4 Lim, Alex C               14 NCAC-NC              2:20.95    2:16.75  
                  29.22     1:02.92 (33.70)     1:39.45 (36.53)     2:16.75 (37.30)
  4 Doherty, Torin N          13 WAVE-NC              2:21.13    2:16.75  
                  29.57     1:04.57 (35.00)     1:41.33 (36.76)     2:16.75 (35.42)
  6 Hershfeld, Tate T         13 WAVE-NC              2:20.81    2:17.31  
                  30.93     1:05.57 (34.64)     1:41.41 (35.84)     2:17.31 (35.90)
  7 Venters, Cole M           13 TAC-NC               2:27.23    2:24.43  
                  31.60     1:08.55 (36.95)     1:47.40 (38.85)     2:24.43 (37.03)
  8 Filardi, Christopher G    14 TAC-NC               2:32.56    2:30.16  
                  29.53     1:06.79 (37.26)     1:48.46 (41.67)     2:30.16 (41.70)
 
Event 48  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Scott, Mason A            13 MOR-NC               2:21.69    2:16.93  
                  30.37     1:04.72 (34.35)     1:40.61 (35.89)     2:16.93 (36.32)
  2 Nixon, Carson W           13 WAVE-NC              2:24.92    2:17.78  
                  30.46     1:05.00 (34.54)     1:41.19 (36.19)     2:17.78 (36.59)
  3 Giffel, Ian A             14 YOTA-NC              2:23.56    2:18.59  
                  31.34     1:06.50 (35.16)     1:42.56 (36.06)     2:18.59 (36.03)
  4 Hershfeld, Tate T         13 WAVE-NC              2:25.05    2:20.81  
                  31.64     1:07.30 (35.66)     1:43.92 (36.62)     2:20.81 (36.89)
  5 Lim, Alex C               14 NCAC-NC              2:24.83    2:20.95  
                  31.03     1:06.44 (35.41)     1:44.99 (38.55)     2:20.95 (35.96)
  6 Doherty, Torin N          13 WAVE-NC              2:21.91    2:21.13  
                  30.31     1:06.27 (35.96)     1:44.06 (37.79)     2:21.13 (37.07)
  7 Johnson, Kyle R           13 TAC-NC               2:27.73    2:21.33  
                  30.38     1:05.84 (35.46)     1:43.32 (37.48)     2:21.33 (38.01)
  8 Venters, Cole M           13 TAC-NC               2:34.13    2:27.23  
                  32.14     1:10.42 (38.28)     1:48.74 (38.32)     2:27.23 (38.49)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Filardi, Christopher G    14 TAC-NC               2:29.99    2:32.56  
                  30.78     1:08.39 (37.61)     1:49.74 (41.35)     2:32.56 (42.82)
 10 Hurlbert, Cole R          13 WAVE-NC              2:31.34    2:35.67  
                  32.57     1:11.18 (38.61)     1:53.40 (42.22)     2:35.67 (42.27)
 11 Li, Daniel H              13 TAC-NC               2:40.84    2:45.34  
                  33.49     1:13.68 (40.19)     1:57.38 (43.70)     2:45.34 (47.96)
 -- VonWeihe, Ryan C          14 MOR-NC               2:30.14         DQ  
                  30.23     1:05.06 (34.83)     1:43.18 (38.12)          DQ (39.39)
 
Event 48  Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Pigg, Hunter R            18 MOR-NC               1:55.75    1:52.07  
                  25.21       52.83 (27.62)     1:21.75 (28.92)     1:52.07 (30.32)
  2 Diacumakos, Noah R        16 MOR-NC               1:55.04    1:52.84  
                  25.40       54.64 (29.24)     1:23.57 (28.93)     1:52.84 (29.27)
  3 Ssengonzi, Jesse S        15 MOR-NC               1:54.82    1:52.99  
                  25.18       54.48 (29.30)     1:23.79 (29.31)     1:52.99 (29.20)
  4 Ren, Jordan S             17 NCAC-NC              1:55.35    1:55.52  
                  25.93       54.97 (29.04)     1:24.87 (29.90)     1:55.52 (30.65)
  5 Youngbar, Matthew T       17 MOR-NC               1:58.27    1:57.26  
                  26.23       55.42 (29.19)     1:26.18 (30.76)     1:57.26 (31.08)
  6 Wahlers, Ryan D           16 TAC-NC               1:59.05    1:57.95  
                  25.76       55.75 (29.99)     1:26.36 (30.61)     1:57.95 (31.59)
  7 Deming, Josh O            16 MOR-NC               1:59.23    1:58.73  
                  26.66       57.13 (30.47)     1:28.09 (30.96)     1:58.73 (30.64)
  8 Barker, Christopher J     16 WAVE-NC              1:57.52    1:59.55  
                  25.79       55.41 (29.62)     1:26.69 (31.28)     1:59.55 (32.86)
B - Final
  9 Dai, Raymond Z            16 NCAC-NC              1:59.87    1:59.38  
                  26.47       56.36 (29.89)     1:27.76 (31.40)     1:59.38 (31.62)
 10 Armbruster, Sam B         17 MOR-NC               2:05.18    2:00.49  
                  26.40       56.42 (30.02)     1:27.77 (31.35)     2:00.49 (32.72)
 11 Hershfeld, Emerson E      17 WAVE-NC              2:04.29    2:02.30  
                  27.75       58.84 (31.09)     1:30.39 (31.55)     2:02.30 (31.91)
 12 Watts, Joseph P           17 TAC-NC               2:03.80    2:02.85  
                  27.01       58.65 (31.64)     1:31.13 (32.48)     2:02.85 (31.72)
 13 Rettammel, Connor M       17 YOTA-NC              2:04.77    2:03.29  
                  26.81       58.36 (31.55)     1:30.46 (32.10)     2:03.29 (32.83)
 14 O'Neill, Trevor M         16 MOR-NC               2:05.78    2:03.82  
                  27.01       57.56 (30.55)     1:30.35 (32.79)     2:03.82 (33.47)
 15 Parsons, Garreth A        16 MOR-NC               2:04.91    2:04.08  
                  27.65       59.16 (31.51)     1:31.51 (32.35)     2:04.08 (32.57)
 16 Donnelly, Jason S         15 MOR-NC               2:05.63    2:06.07  
                  27.90       59.87 (31.97)     1:32.53 (32.66)     2:06.07 (33.54)
C - Final
 17 Partrick, Michael S       15 MOR-NC               2:08.83    2:04.99  
                  27.90       59.54 (31.64)     1:32.06 (32.52)     2:04.99 (32.93)
 18 Johnson, Brennan C        15 MOR-NC               2:06.75    2:06.12  
                  28.72     1:00.56 (31.84)     1:33.62 (33.06)     2:06.12 (32.50)
 19 Doherty, Evan G           16 WAVE-NC              2:06.40    2:06.90  
                  27.63       59.51 (31.88)     1:32.51 (33.00)     2:06.90 (34.39)
 20 Benson, Zach A            17 WAVE-NC              2:08.07    2:08.55  
                  28.09     1:00.61 (32.52)     1:34.11 (33.50)     2:08.55 (34.44)
 21 Russell, Ben S            15 MOR-NC               2:11.10    2:09.65  
                  28.36     1:01.16 (32.80)     1:34.93 (33.77)     2:09.65 (34.72)
 22 Savage, Tommy L           17 YOTA-NC              2:13.94    2:11.86  
                  27.48     1:00.07 (32.59)     1:34.19 (34.12)     2:11.86 (37.67)
 23 Cockman, Ethan C          15 YOTA-NC              2:12.62    2:18.54  
                  27.93     1:02.51 (34.58)     1:40.39 (37.88)     2:18.54 (38.15)
 
Event 48  Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ssengonzi, Jesse S        15 MOR-NC               1:54.85    1:54.82  
                  25.66       55.58 (29.92)     1:25.23 (29.65)     1:54.82 (29.59)
  2 Diacumakos, Noah R        16 MOR-NC               1:56.25    1:55.04  
                  27.20       55.73 (28.53)     1:25.82 (30.09)     1:55.04 (29.22)
  3 Ren, Jordan S             17 NCAC-NC              1:54.09    1:55.35  
                  26.49       55.74 (29.25)     1:25.53 (29.79)     1:55.35 (29.82)
  4 Pigg, Hunter R            18 MOR-NC               1:51.38    1:55.75  
                  26.16       54.72 (28.56)     1:24.96 (30.24)     1:55.75 (30.79)
  5 Barker, Christopher J     16 WAVE-NC              1:56.20    1:57.52  
                  25.94       55.54 (29.60)     1:25.95 (30.41)     1:57.52 (31.57)
  6 Chapman, JJ J             15 MOR-NC               1:58.72    1:58.06  
                  26.37       56.25 (29.88)     1:27.36 (31.11)     1:58.06 (30.70)
  7 Youngbar, Matthew T       17 MOR-NC               1:57.35    1:58.27  
                  26.54       56.76 (30.22)     1:27.47 (30.71)     1:58.27 (30.80)
  8 Berkowitz, Jeremy M       17 YOTA-NC              2:00.66    1:58.51  
                  27.09       56.90 (29.81)     1:27.27 (30.37)     1:58.51 (31.24)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Wahlers, Ryan D           16 TAC-NC               2:01.59    1:59.05  
                  26.11       56.01 (29.90)     1:26.78 (30.77)     1:59.05 (32.27)
 10 Deming, Josh O            16 MOR-NC               1:59.10    1:59.23  
                  27.03       57.64 (30.61)     1:28.39 (30.75)     1:59.23 (30.84)
 11 Dalbo, Connor W           18 MOR-NC               1:57.78    1:59.60  
                  26.54       57.04 (30.50)     1:28.13 (31.09)     1:59.60 (31.47)
 12 Dai, Raymond Z            16 NCAC-NC              1:59.92    1:59.87  
                  27.28       57.13 (29.85)     1:28.37 (31.24)     1:59.87 (31.50)
 13 Scott, Ben D              17 NCAC-NC              2:02.35    2:00.77  
                  26.89       57.52 (30.63)     1:28.88 (31.36)     2:00.77 (31.89)
 14 Lloyd, Owen O             16 NCAC-NC              2:01.27    2:02.98  
                  27.12       59.02 (31.90)     1:31.60 (32.58)     2:02.98 (31.38)
 15 Watts, Joseph P           17 TAC-NC               2:04.13    2:03.80  
                  26.87       58.04 (31.17)     1:30.89 (32.85)     2:03.80 (32.91)
 16 Hershfeld, Emerson E      17 WAVE-NC              1:59.97    2:04.29  
                  26.85       57.70 (30.85)     1:30.20 (32.50)     2:04.29 (34.09)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Rettammel, Connor M       17 YOTA-NC              2:02.23    2:04.77  
                  26.81       57.90 (31.09)     1:30.31 (32.41)     2:04.77 (34.46)
 18 Parsons, Garreth A        16 MOR-NC               2:06.07    2:04.91  
                  28.02       59.49 (31.47)     1:32.06 (32.57)     2:04.91 (32.85)
 19 Armbruster, Sam B         17 MOR-NC               2:03.66    2:05.18  
                  27.81       59.67 (31.86)     1:31.86 (32.19)     2:05.18 (33.32)
 20 Donnelly, Jason S         15 MOR-NC               2:06.27    2:05.63  
                  27.89       59.77 (31.88)     1:32.27 (32.50)     2:05.63 (33.36)
 21 O'Neill, Trevor M         16 MOR-NC               2:13.17    2:05.78  
                  28.11       59.91 (31.80)     1:33.15 (33.24)     2:05.78 (32.63)
 22 Qualle, Ethan D           17 MOR-NC               2:04.21    2:06.25  
                  28.58     1:00.89 (32.31)     1:33.59 (32.70)     2:06.25 (32.66)
 23 Doherty, Evan G           16 WAVE-NC              2:06.79    2:06.40  
                  27.68       59.80 (32.12)     1:33.15 (33.35)     2:06.40 (33.25)
 24 Johnson, Brennan C        15 MOR-NC               2:08.67    2:06.75  
                  28.70     1:00.85 (32.15)     1:34.19 (33.34)     2:06.75 (32.56)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Benson, Zach A            17 WAVE-NC              2:10.23    2:08.07  
                  28.03     1:00.01 (31.98)     1:33.41 (33.40)     2:08.07 (34.66)
 26 Gaudette, Andrew W        16 NCAC-NC              2:08.97    2:08.33  
                  29.09     1:01.25 (32.16)     1:34.27 (33.02)     2:08.33 (34.06)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Partrick, Michael S       15 MOR-NC               2:13.79    2:08.83  
                  28.43     1:01.13 (32.70)     1:35.02 (33.89)     2:08.83 (33.81)
 28 Onks, Nathaniel A         16 MOR-NC               2:15.01    2:10.92  
                  28.71     1:01.70 (32.99)     1:35.80 (34.10)     2:10.92 (35.12)
 29 Russell, Ben S            15 MOR-NC               2:13.37    2:11.10  
                  28.81     1:02.49 (33.68)     1:36.06 (33.57)     2:11.10 (35.04)
 30 Snyder, Kevin A           18 WAVE-NC              2:12.03    2:12.57  
                  27.54       59.48 (31.94)     1:34.52 (35.04)     2:12.57 (38.05)
 31 Cockman, Ethan C          15 YOTA-NC              2:10.42    2:12.62  
                  28.20     1:01.86 (33.66)     1:37.90 (36.04)     2:12.62 (34.72)
 32 Dean, Geoffrey C          16 TAC-NC               2:16.57    2:13.74  
                  28.94     1:03.26 (34.32)     1:38.59 (35.33)     2:13.74 (35.15)
 33 Savage, Tommy L           17 YOTA-NC              2:16.45    2:13.94  
                  28.61     1:02.19 (33.58)     1:38.46 (36.27)     2:13.94 (35.48)
 34 Gleason, Declan J         15 YOTA-NC              2:16.54    2:15.84  
                  30.17     1:03.07 (32.90)     1:38.95 (35.88)     2:15.84 (36.89)
 35 Purtell, Colin S          15 TAC-NC               2:11.27    2:17.58  
                  30.50     1:05.07 (34.57)     1:41.24 (36.17)     2:17.58 (36.34)
 36 Sowers, Henry M           18 TAC-NC               2:19.94    2:18.69  
                  31.05     1:07.44 (36.39)     1:43.82 (36.38)     2:18.69 (34.87)
 37 Miley, Braydon A          18 WAVE-NC              2:01.73    2:21.29  
                  29.39     1:03.63 (34.24)     1:41.75 (38.12)     2:21.29 (39.54)
 38 Wilson, Ben R             16 YOTA-NC              2:33.30    2:21.64  
                  30.74     1:06.65 (35.91)     1:43.91 (37.26)     2:21.64 (37.73)
 39 Crater, Jacob W           16 WAVE-NC              2:18.80    2:21.81  
                  30.73     1:06.19 (35.46)     1:44.30 (38.11)     2:21.81 (37.51)
 40 Roboff, Chris S           16 JH-CO                2:24.64    2:22.08  
                  31.82     1:06.81 (34.99)     1:43.63 (36.82)     2:22.08 (38.45)
 41 Epps, Jimmy N             15 YOTA-NC              2:22.34    2:24.22  
                  30.32     1:05.03 (34.71)     1:43.28 (38.25)     2:24.22 (40.94)
 42 Legge, Ryan C             16 MOR-NC               2:28.91    2:24.23  
                  31.79     1:08.41 (36.62)     1:45.84 (37.43)     2:24.23 (38.39)
 43 Leon, Ignacio A           16 MOR-NC               2:22.57    2:25.34  
                  32.94     1:10.95 (38.01)     1:48.67 (37.72)     2:25.34 (36.67)
 44 Hammer, Victor L          15 YOTA-NC              2:33.79    2:31.29  
                  32.01     1:10.76 (38.75)     1:51.61 (40.85)     2:31.29 (39.68)
 
Event 49  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Clonch, Madison A         13 TAC-NC                 56.17      54.45  
                  26.29       54.45 (28.16)                                        
  2 Wolff, Emilia R           14 TAC-NC                 57.05      55.99  
                  27.12       55.99 (28.87)                                        
  3 Balbuena, Gabby C         13 WAVE-NC                57.45      56.06  
                  26.90       56.06 (29.16)                                        
  4 Tant, Hallie E            14 MOR-NC                 57.24      56.44  
                  27.11       56.44 (29.33)                                        
  5 Jaynes, Hope H            14 TAC-NC                 57.37      56.59  
                  27.65       56.59 (28.94)                                        
  6 Dalbo, Kyra R             14 TAC-NC                 57.54      57.01  
                  27.80       57.01 (29.21)                                        
  7 Holmes, Caroline J        13 TAC-NC                 57.29      57.09  
                  27.41       57.09 (29.68)                                        
  8 Fortner, Abi K            13 WAVE-NC                57.33      57.53  
                  27.72       57.53 (29.81)                                        
B - Final
  9 Stevenson, Izzy M         14 TAC-NC                 58.10      56.49  
                  26.90       56.49 (29.59)                                        
 10 Smith, Caitlin R          14 JH-CO                  58.65      56.85  
                  26.93       56.85 (29.92)                                        
 11 Newcome, Ava L            13 TAC-NC                 58.42      57.20  
                  27.57       57.20 (29.63)                                        
 12 Bilden, Lindy C           14 NCAC-NC                57.94      57.32  
                  27.33       57.32 (29.99)                                        
 13 Eward, Aly C              14 NCAC-NC                58.00      57.63  
                  27.54       57.63 (30.09)                                        
 14 Smith, Clare D            13 YOTA-NC                57.97      57.75  
                  27.60       57.75 (30.15)                                        
 15 Ralston, Maggie L         14 TAC-NC                 58.13      57.82  
                  27.51       57.82 (30.31)                                        
 16 Smith, Sydney T           13 MOR-NC                 58.61      58.09  
                  27.70       58.09 (30.39)                                        
 
Event 49  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Clonch, Madison A         13 TAC-NC                 56.85      56.17  
                  27.09       56.17 (29.08)                                        
  2 Wolff, Emilia R           14 TAC-NC                 57.17      57.05  
                  27.68       57.05 (29.37)                                        
  3 Tant, Hallie E            14 MOR-NC                 57.71      57.24  
                  27.40       57.24 (29.84)                                        
  4 Holmes, Caroline J        13 TAC-NC                 57.40      57.29  
                  27.64       57.29 (29.65)                                        
  5 Fortner, Abi K            13 WAVE-NC                59.83      57.33  
                  27.71       57.33 (29.62)                                        
  6 Jaynes, Hope H            14 TAC-NC                 58.25      57.37  
                  28.06       57.37 (29.31)                                        
  7 Balbuena, Gabby C         13 WAVE-NC                56.75      57.45  
                  27.40       57.45 (30.05)                                        
  8 Dalbo, Kyra R             14 TAC-NC                 57.06      57.54  
                  27.88       57.54 (29.66)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Bilden, Lindy C           14 NCAC-NC                58.00      57.94  
                  27.44       57.94 (30.50)                                        
 10 Smith, Clare D            13 YOTA-NC                58.74      57.97  
                  27.99       57.97 (29.98)                                        
 11 Eward, Aly C              14 NCAC-NC                56.57      58.00  
                  27.83       58.00 (30.17)                                        
 12 Stevenson, Izzy M         14 TAC-NC                 57.64      58.10  
                  27.31       58.10 (30.79)                                        
 13 Ralston, Maggie L         14 TAC-NC                 57.34      58.13  
                  27.81       58.13 (30.32)                                        
 14 Joseph, Neha S            14 TAC-NC                 57.41      58.25  
                  28.14       58.25 (30.11)                                        
 15 Nguyen, Jackie T          14 NCAC-NC                58.13      58.30  
                  28.06       58.30 (30.24)                                        
 16 Newcome, Ava L            13 TAC-NC                 59.16      58.42  
                  28.08       58.42 (30.34)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Smith, Sydney T           13 MOR-NC                 57.82      58.61  
                  28.09       58.61 (30.52)                                        
 18 Smith, Caitlin R          14 JH-CO                1:01.15      58.65  
                  28.10       58.65 (30.55)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Le, Lona M                14 TAC-NC                 57.96      58.71  
                  28.31       58.71 (30.40)                                        
 19 Hoeg, Gwen E              14 ACCH-NC                59.25      58.71  
                  27.90       58.71 (30.81)                                        
 21 Sciaudone, Rose M         13 MOR-NC               1:02.03      58.81  
                  28.17       58.81 (30.64)                                        
 22 Lillis, Ryan E            14 TAC-NC                 59.43      58.83  
                  28.21       58.83 (30.62)                                        
 23 Martin, Lillie M          14 MOR-NC               1:01.20      59.04  
                  28.67       59.04 (30.37)                                        
 24 Bezuidenhout, Clarissa R  13 YOTA-NC              1:00.74      59.22  
                  28.94       59.22 (30.28)                                        
 25 Jacobson, Taylor M        13 JH-CO                  58.99      59.34  
                  28.59       59.34 (30.75)                                        
 26 Russin, Ellie M           14 MOR-NC               1:01.55      59.36  
                  28.67       59.36 (30.69)                                        
 27 Taylor, Allie F           14 YOTA-NC                59.33      59.58  
                  28.76       59.58 (30.82)                                        
 28 Perkins, Hazel G          13 TAC-NC               1:00.18      59.87  
                  28.24       59.87 (31.63)                                        
 29 Stark, Liv F              14 TAC-NC                 58.21      59.99  
                  28.92       59.99 (31.07)                                        
 30 Dean, Ava M               13 TAC-NC               1:00.06    1:00.05  
                  29.07     1:00.05 (30.98)                                        
 31 Johnson, Ace C            14 MOR-NC               1:01.11    1:00.18  
                  28.51     1:00.18 (31.67)                                        
 32 Bezuidenhout, Chrisna M   13 YOTA-NC                59.77    1:00.29  
                  29.30     1:00.29 (30.99)                                        
 33 Hileman, Addie A          13 YOTA-NC                58.83    1:00.37  
                  28.93     1:00.37 (31.44)                                        
 34 Nugent, Nina M            13 GFSC-NC              1:00.93    1:00.46  
                  28.30     1:00.46 (32.16)                                        
 35 Alexander, Phoebe Y       13 TAC-NC               1:01.02    1:00.69  
                  28.82     1:00.69 (31.87)                                        
 36 Liang, Kayla S            13 TAC-NC               1:00.92    1:00.83  
                  29.15     1:00.83 (31.68)                                        
 37 Reed, Cora E              13 MOR-NC                 59.73    1:00.90  
                  28.98     1:00.90 (31.92)                                        
 38 Le, Laila X               13 TAC-NC               1:01.24    1:00.97  
                  28.95     1:00.97 (32.02)                                        
 38 Mast, Alexis L            13 MOR-NC               1:06.47    1:00.97  
                  29.48     1:00.97 (31.49)                                        
 40 Baysden, Kaley M          13 YOTA-NC                58.45    1:01.15  
                  29.38     1:01.15 (31.77)                                        
 41 Kenney, Natalie J         13 TAC-NC               1:00.87    1:01.25  
                  29.07     1:01.25 (32.18)                                        
 42 Shannon, Abbie C          14 YOTA-NC              1:02.22    1:01.26  
                  29.43     1:01.26 (31.83)                                        
 43 Waters, Grayson L         14 TAC-NC               1:01.04    1:01.44  
                  29.23     1:01.44 (32.21)                                        
 44 Cao, Emma M               13 YOTA-NC                59.18    1:01.46  
                  29.68     1:01.46 (31.78)                                        
 45 Yoder, Kate E             13 WAVE-NC              1:07.57    1:01.53  
                  29.61     1:01.53 (31.92)                                        
 46 Shellman, Hope E          13 TAC-NC               1:01.52    1:01.66  
                  29.09     1:01.66 (32.57)                                        
 47 Hochstrasser, Catelin B   13 MOR-NC               1:03.18    1:01.83  
                  29.58     1:01.83 (32.25)                                        
 48 Lehning, Caitlin B        14 TAC-NC               1:02.15    1:01.95  
                  29.54     1:01.95 (32.41)                                        
 48 Nordstrom, Abby E         14 TAC-NC               1:02.33    1:01.95  
                  29.67     1:01.95 (32.28)                                        
 50 Cashin, Cece A            14 WAVE-NC              1:06.31    1:02.06  
                  29.96     1:02.06 (32.10)                                        
 51 Tse, Mya S                13 MOR-NC               1:00.37    1:02.07  
                  29.67     1:02.07 (32.40)                                        
 52 Hawkins, Taylor C         14 TAC-NC               1:00.09    1:02.13  
                  30.11     1:02.13 (32.02)                                        
 53 Harbert, Jillian          13 TAC-NC               1:03.58    1:02.15  
                  29.55     1:02.15 (32.60)                                        
 54 Caulway, Allison J        13 YOTA-NC              1:02.31    1:02.19  
                  30.04     1:02.19 (32.15)                                        
 55 Miller, Sadler D          13 MOR-NC               1:01.96    1:02.20  
                  29.33     1:02.20 (32.87)                                        
 56 Petersen, Riley C         13 WAVE-NC              1:01.13    1:02.25  
                  30.04     1:02.25 (32.21)                                        
 57 Ganesan, Divya            13 TAC-NC               1:02.38    1:02.29  
                  29.71     1:02.29 (32.58)                                        
 58 Philips, Tessa S          13 MOR-NC               1:03.87    1:02.32  
                  30.56     1:02.32 (31.76)                                        
 59 Valent, Cameron C         14 TAC-NC               1:02.35    1:02.48  
                  30.26     1:02.48 (32.22)                                        
 60 Merry, Clara H            14 NCAC-NC              1:01.72    1:02.60  
                  30.12     1:02.60 (32.48)                                        
 61 Clausen, Sage A           14 TAC-NC               1:04.28    1:02.64  
                  30.23     1:02.64 (32.41)                                        
 61 Chafalovitch, Nina L      13 MOR-NC               1:02.79    1:02.64  
                  28.87     1:02.64 (33.77)                                        
 63 Baysden, Becca L          13 YOTA-NC                59.80    1:02.72  
                  29.95     1:02.72 (32.77)                                        
 64 Ashley, Mary E            14 UN-04-NC             1:01.92    1:03.14  
                  29.52     1:03.14 (33.62)                                        
 65 Hall, Zion D              13 WAVE-NC              1:02.11    1:03.45  
                  30.17     1:03.45 (33.28)                                        
 66 Holmes, Mary E            13 NCAC-NC              1:03.88    1:03.53  
                  30.39     1:03.53 (33.14)                                        
 67 Flanagan, Delaney G       13 TAC-NC               1:04.18    1:03.63  
                  30.39     1:03.63 (33.24)                                        
 68 Derwin, Bridget K         13 GFSC-NC              1:04.04    1:03.77  
                  30.68     1:03.77 (33.09)                                        
 69 Palmateer, Becca A        14 GFSC-NC              1:04.59    1:04.14  
                  30.47     1:04.14 (33.67)                                        
 70 Goodwin, Claire R         14 MOR-NC               1:03.80    1:04.17  
                  30.52     1:04.17 (33.65)                                        
 71 Bagley, Katia L           13 TAC-NC               1:05.35    1:04.45  
                  30.85     1:04.45 (33.60)                                        
 72 Walker, Meghan A          14 YOTA-NC              1:04.71    1:04.52  
                  30.91     1:04.52 (33.61)                                        
 73 Hill, Lily E              13 YOTA-NC              1:04.98    1:04.57  
                  30.85     1:04.57 (33.72)                                        
 74 Foreman, Abby B           13 TAC-NC               1:09.01    1:04.66  
                  29.29     1:04.66 (35.37)                                        
 75 McGowan, Julia A          13 WAVE-NC              1:03.76    1:04.94  
                  30.68     1:04.94 (34.26)                                        
 76 Grossmann, Willow         13 MOR-NC               1:05.50    1:04.95  
                  31.42     1:04.95 (33.53)                                        
 77 Lucas, Kiara M            14 TAC-NC               1:00.45    1:05.39  
                  31.01     1:05.39 (34.38)                                        
 78 Daniel, Ally C            14 MOR-NC               1:05.04    1:05.63  
                  30.61     1:05.63 (35.02)                                        
 79 Saxena, Ish               14 TAC-NC               1:05.17    1:05.69  
                  31.68     1:05.69 (34.01)                                        
 80 Gandas, Shrushti N        13 TAC-NC               1:04.95    1:05.70  
                  31.03     1:05.70 (34.67)                                        
 81 Schillmoller, Dani R      13 MOR-NC               1:06.61    1:05.84  
                  31.72     1:05.84 (34.12)                                        
 82 O'Sullivan, Sarah A       14 TAC-NC               1:08.45    1:06.39  
                  31.81     1:06.39 (34.58)                                        
 83 Inge, Bethany P           13 YOTA-NC              1:04.84    1:06.42  
                  31.81     1:06.42 (34.61)                                        
 84 Myers, Cassie R           14 WAVE-NC              1:12.23    1:06.74  
                  33.03     1:06.74 (33.71)                                        
 85 Salazar, Lauren B         13 YOTA-NC              1:07.44    1:07.70  
                  32.97     1:07.70 (34.73)                                        
 86 Ramsey, Claire I          13 ACCH-NC              1:06.76    1:07.78  
                  32.98     1:07.78 (34.80)                                        
 87 Boughton, Grace M         13 TAC-NC               1:07.23    1:08.03  
                  32.60     1:08.03 (35.43)                                        
 88 Witherspoon, Addy L       14 TAC-NC               1:04.98    1:08.09  
                  32.18     1:08.09 (35.91)                                        
 89 Nolan, Libby C            13 YOTA-NC              1:10.73    1:08.16  
                  31.86     1:08.16 (36.30)                                        
 90 Reece, Olivia S           13 ACCH-NC              1:08.43    1:08.66  
                  32.04     1:08.66 (36.62)                                        
 91 Neudecker, Layne E        13 YOTA-NC              1:09.30    1:08.90  
                  32.88     1:08.90 (36.02)                                        
 92 Karstens, Ella A          14 MOR-NC               1:06.34    1:09.04  
                  32.58     1:09.04 (36.46)                                        
 93 Gilbert, Catherine L      13 TAC-NC               1:13.55    1:11.26  
                  33.51     1:11.26 (37.75)                                        
 94 Epstein, Rebecca G        13 MOR-NC               1:10.39    1:11.40  
                  33.89     1:11.40 (37.51)                                        
 95 Cooke, Emily G            14 TAC-NC               1:09.93    1:11.43  
                  34.14     1:11.43 (37.29)                                        
 96 Camden, Grace G           14 WAVE-NC              1:10.18    1:12.19  
                  35.03     1:12.19 (37.16)                                        
 97 Hung, Grace *             13 YOTA-NC              1:05.66    1:12.22  
                  34.19     1:12.22 (38.03)                                        
 98 Pearson, Abby M           13 TAC-NC               1:13.42    1:12.33  
                  34.42     1:12.33 (37.91)                                        
 99 Velasco, Regina           13 TAC-NC               1:14.01    1:13.88  
                  34.37     1:13.88 (39.51)                                        
100 Heise, Ashlin D           13 LTNC-NC              1:16.00    1:16.37  
                  36.05     1:16.37 (40.32)                                        
101 Suphavadeprasit, Ash      13 TAC-NC               1:21.22    1:22.89  
                  38.77     1:22.89 (44.12)                                        
102 Solkhan, Navya S          14 TAC-NC               1:28.73    1:30.44  
                  41.37     1:30.44 (49.07)                                        
103 Barve, Manu M             13 TAC-NC               1:40.02    1:38.92  
                  47.27     1:38.92 (51.65)                                        
 -- Morris, Taylor C          13 TAC-NC                 53.88     X54.69  
                  26.38       54.69 (28.31)                                        
 -- Pena, Karsen R            14 TAC-NC                 55.22     X56.17  
                  27.30       56.17 (28.87)                                        
 -- Jackson, Sarah E          14 TAC-NC                 53.81     X56.45  
                  27.35       56.45 (29.10)                                        
 -- Hughes, Ashley L          14 TAC-NC                 55.83     X56.61  
                  27.46       56.61 (29.15)                                        
 -- Haroldson, Olivia B       14 TAC-NC                 55.67     X56.65  
                  27.10       56.65 (29.55)                                        
 
Event 49  Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Manning, Gillian E        22 NCAC-NC                52.19      51.39  
                  25.17       51.39 (26.22)                                        
  2 Clayton-Luce, Sophie H    17 MOR-NC                 52.20      51.49  
                  24.99       51.49 (26.50)                                        
  3 Duracinsky, Maddison R    16 MOR-NC                 52.09      51.74  
                  25.26       51.74 (26.48)                                        
  4 Bruno, Hannah C           18 MOR-NC                 53.56      53.23  
                  25.53       53.23 (27.70)                                        
  5 Frank, Jessie K           17 TAC-NC                 54.48      53.79  
                  26.09       53.79 (27.70)                                        
  6 Carson, Katie N           15 YOTA-NC                54.27      54.04  
                  25.40       54.04 (28.64)                                        
  7 Boulware, Sophie B        15 MOR-NC                 54.17      54.09  
                  26.25       54.09 (27.84)                                        
  8 Taylor, Jackie G          16 YOTA-NC                54.33      54.96  
                  26.32       54.96 (28.64)                                        
B - Final
  9 Hauser, Genny G           15 MOR-NC                 55.38      53.99  
                  26.11       53.99 (27.88)                                        
 10 Hartis, Sydney A          15 MOR-NC                 54.52      54.01  
                  25.81       54.01 (28.20)                                        
 11 Gasper, Ashton K          17 MOR-NC                 54.55      54.36  
                  26.38       54.36 (27.98)                                        
 12 Muma, Samantha L          16 TAC-NC                 55.75      54.44  
                  26.12       54.44 (28.32)                                        
 13 DeCaro, Emmarose R        17 TAC-NC                 55.24      54.46  
                  26.14       54.46 (28.32)                                        
 14 Gschwind, Olivia C        15 WAVE-NC                54.88      54.69  
                  25.70       54.69 (28.99)                                        
 15 Costley, Audrey E         17 NCAC-NC                55.18      54.75  
                  26.61       54.75 (28.14)                                        
 16 Martin, Reagan L          17 MOR-NC                 55.41      55.82  
                  26.84       55.82 (28.98)                                        
C - Final
 17 Pennisi, Molly M          15 TAC-NC                 55.86      55.05  
                  26.45       55.05 (28.60)                                        
 18 Klose, Vanessa S          17 MOR-NC                 55.86      55.27  
                  27.03       55.27 (28.24)                                        
 19 Carrigan, Anna E          17 YOTA-NC                56.57      55.84  
                  26.18       55.84 (29.66)                                        
 20 Peck, Emma R              18 MOR-NC                 56.06      55.94  
                  27.08       55.94 (28.86)                                        
 21 Walton, Ashlyn P          16 MOR-NC                 56.91      56.35  
                  27.54       56.35 (28.81)                                        
 22 Curtis, Heidi N           17 TAC-NC                 56.79      56.56  
                  26.69       56.56 (29.87)                                        
 23 Curran, Kaylie F          15 TAC-NC                 56.94      56.66  
                  27.55       56.66 (29.11)                                        
 -- Turner, Haley M           16 MOR-NC                 55.97        DFS  
 
Event 49  Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Duracinsky, Maddison R    16 MOR-NC                 51.00      52.09  
                  25.22       52.09 (26.87)                                        
  2 Manning, Gillian E        22 NCAC-NC                50.95      52.19  
                  25.21       52.19 (26.98)                                        
  3 Clayton-Luce, Sophie H    17 MOR-NC                 50.92      52.20  
                  25.24       52.20 (26.96)                                        
  4 Baric, Maria F            16 YOTA-NC                52.01      52.28  
                  24.90       52.28 (27.38)                                        
  5 Carson, Megan A           15 YOTA-NC                53.79      53.33  
                  26.09       53.33 (27.24)                                        
  6 Bruno, Hannah C           18 MOR-NC                 52.72      53.56  
  7 Boulware, Sophie B        15 MOR-NC                 55.59      54.17  
                  26.39       54.17 (27.78)                                        
  8 Carson, Katie N           15 YOTA-NC                53.59      54.27  
                  25.82       54.27 (28.45)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 McCauley, Ashley E        17 MOR-NC                 54.29      54.28  
                  26.16       54.28 (28.12)                                        
 10 Taylor, Jackie G          16 YOTA-NC                52.96      54.33  
                  26.22       54.33 (28.11)                                        
 11 Frank, Jessie K           17 TAC-NC                 53.86      54.48  
                  26.44       54.48 (28.04)                                        
 12 Hartis, Sydney A          15 MOR-NC                 54.74      54.52  
                  26.43       54.52 (28.09)                                        
 13 Gasper, Ashton K          17 MOR-NC                 54.13      54.55  
                  26.47       54.55 (28.08)                                        
 14 Gschwind, Olivia C        15 WAVE-NC                54.43      54.88  
                  26.48       54.88 (28.40)                                        
 15 Costley, Audrey E         17 NCAC-NC                54.38      55.18  
                  26.96       55.18 (28.22)                                        
 16 DeCaro, Emmarose R        17 TAC-NC                 54.46      55.24  
                  26.45       55.24 (28.79)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Hauser, Genny G           15 MOR-NC                 54.23      55.38  
                  26.60       55.38 (28.78)                                        
 18 Bergstrom, Nora K         15 YOTA-NC                55.42      55.39  
                  26.88       55.39 (28.51)                                        
 19 Martin, Reagan L          17 MOR-NC                 57.22      55.41  
                  27.02       55.41 (28.39)                                        
 20 Soleo, Lauren A           18 YOTA-NC                53.99      55.70  
                  26.82       55.70 (28.88)                                        
 21 Muma, Samantha L          16 TAC-NC                 54.51      55.75  
                  26.70       55.75 (29.05)                                        
 22 Klose, Vanessa S          17 MOR-NC                 55.93      55.86  
                  27.15       55.86 (28.71)                                        
 22 Pennisi, Molly M          15 TAC-NC                 55.67      55.86  
                  27.05       55.86 (28.81)                                        
 24 Rex, Kennedy R            16 MOR-NC                 54.42      55.92  
                  26.57       55.92 (29.35)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Keever, Caroline W        17 UN-02-NC               55.56      55.93  
                  26.96       55.93 (28.97)                                        
 26 Turner, Haley M           16 MOR-NC                 55.71      55.97  
                  27.23       55.97 (28.74)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Fu, Jiayu                 15 WAVE-NC                55.45      56.01  
                  26.78       56.01 (29.23)                                        
 28 Peck, Emma R              18 MOR-NC                 55.54      56.06  
                  27.06       56.06 (29.00)                                        
 29 Carrigan, Anna E          17 YOTA-NC                55.44      56.57  
                  26.90       56.57 (29.67)                                        
 30 Hayley, Catherine E       17 TAC-NC                 55.81      56.59  
                  27.43       56.59 (29.16)                                        
 31 Kennedy, Carlyle R        15 WAVE-NC                57.44      56.64  
                  27.55       56.64 (29.09)                                        
 32 Uveges, Avalon M          15 TAC-NC                 56.56      56.73  
                  27.10       56.73 (29.63)                                        
 33 Curtis, Heidi N           17 TAC-NC                 55.70      56.79  
                  27.13       56.79 (29.66)                                        
 34 Joyce, Genna E            15 MOR-NC                 57.62      56.83  
                  27.33       56.83 (29.50)                                        
 35 Walton, Ashlyn P          16 MOR-NC                 56.51      56.91  
                  27.83       56.91 (29.08)                                        
 36 Curran, Kaylie F          15 TAC-NC                 56.47      56.94  
                  27.41       56.94 (29.53)                                        
 37 Honaker, Olivia H         15 TAC-NC                 56.36      56.95  
                  27.48       56.95 (29.47)                                        
 37 Kota, Hannah J            17 YOTA-NC                54.33      56.95  
                  27.38       56.95 (29.57)                                        
 39 Partrick, Meghan K        15 MOR-NC                 58.28      57.01  
                  27.86       57.01 (29.15)                                        
 40 Lee, Tricia C             16 NCAC-NC                56.40      57.04  
                  27.38       57.04 (29.66)                                        
 41 Bridgham, Kayla L         17 MOR-NC                 56.45      57.10  
                  28.05       57.10 (29.05)                                        
 42 Rose, Mia G               15 NCAC-NC                55.53      57.13  
                  27.83       57.13 (29.30)                                        
 43 Swenson, Sophia P         15 TAC-NC                 56.41      57.30  
                  27.23       57.30 (30.07)                                        
 44 Pozder, Ema R             16 TAC-NC                 55.51      57.34  
                  27.23       57.34 (30.11)                                        
 45 Atkins, Hope L            16 JH-CO                  57.49      57.44  
                  28.02       57.44 (29.42)                                        
 46 Perry, Erin T             16 TAC-NC                 58.46      57.46  
                  27.77       57.46 (29.69)                                        
 47 Blandford, Callie E       16 MOR-NC                 56.49      57.48  
                  28.30       57.48 (29.18)                                        
 47 Stines, Carly E           17 YOTA-NC                57.12      57.48  
                  27.54       57.48 (29.94)                                        
 49 Galloway, Claire E        16 WAVE-NC                58.67      57.54  
                  27.19       57.54 (30.35)                                        
 50 Bennett, McKenna S        16 JH-CO                  56.86      57.58  
                  27.63       57.58 (29.95)                                        
 51 Hurlbert, Katherine R     16 WAVE-NC                55.10      57.65  
                  27.43       57.65 (30.22)                                        
 52 Van Tassel, Lindsey S     18 TAC-NC                 57.00      57.76  
                  27.61       57.76 (30.15)                                        
 53 Moore, Catherine E        17 TAC-NC                 58.34      57.77  
                  27.14       57.77 (30.63)                                        
 54 Zhang, Kara A             16 WAVE-NC                55.13      57.78  
                  27.52       57.78 (30.26)                                        
 55 Maring, Keaton R          17 JH-CO                  56.76      57.81  
                  28.09       57.81 (29.72)                                        
 56 Hook, Abby G              16 TAC-NC                 57.65      57.98  
                  28.25       57.98 (29.73)                                        
 57 McGhee, Grace G           17 NCAC-NC                56.63      58.00  
                  27.64       58.00 (30.36)                                        
 58 Teachey, Michaela G       15 MOR-NC                 58.28      58.05  
                  28.44       58.05 (29.61)                                        
 59 Danielsen, Sami J         16 TAC-NC                 55.79      58.25  
                  27.86       58.25 (30.39)                                        
 60 Cornea, Andreea I         16 YOTA-NC                55.58      58.26  
                  28.03       58.26 (30.23)                                        
 61 Chando, Terese E          17 YOTA-NC                55.65      58.27  
                  27.36       58.27 (30.91)                                        
 62 Li, Mona M                15 TAC-NC                 58.13      58.31  
                  27.80       58.31 (30.51)                                        
 63 Ssengonzi, Rebecca Y      17 MOR-NC                 53.87      58.48  
                  27.94       58.48 (30.54)                                        
 64 Schmid, Abigail L         15 TAC-NC                 59.35      58.55  
                  28.05       58.55 (30.50)                                        
 65 McGrath, Natalie R        16 MOR-NC                 55.87      58.58  
                  28.12       58.58 (30.46)                                        
 66 Schauss, Kate A           17 WAVE-NC                57.92      58.73  
                  28.57       58.73 (30.16)                                        
 67 Johns, Morgan J           16 NCAC-NC              1:00.50      58.85  
                  28.07       58.85 (30.78)                                        
 68 Ortiz, Elaine G           16 GFSC-NC                57.96      59.01  
                  28.11       59.01 (30.90)                                        
 69 Milberg, Katy M           16 WAVE-NC                54.79      59.17  
                  27.64       59.17 (31.53)                                        
 70 Adams, Hannah C           15 WAVE-NC                57.09      59.18  
                  28.38       59.18 (30.80)                                        
 71 Tuenker, Claire E         15 YOTA-NC                58.18      59.33  
                  28.39       59.33 (30.94)                                        
 72 Cao, Madorie M            16 YOTA-NC                59.49      59.38  
                  28.62       59.38 (30.76)                                        
 73 Grasso, Aynslee M         15 WAVE-NC                58.21      59.40  
                  28.11       59.40 (31.29)                                        
 74 Jean, Ashley E            15 YOTA-NC                58.95      59.41  
                  28.97       59.41 (30.44)                                        
 75 Easton, Scout L           18 JH-CO                  58.57      59.60  
                  29.01       59.60 (30.59)                                        
 76 Febre, Kirsten M          16 NCAC-NC                58.01      59.67  
                  28.31       59.67 (31.36)                                        
 77 Elkins, Hannah J          15 YOTA-NC              1:00.09      59.91  
                  28.71       59.91 (31.20)                                        
 77 Chando, Carin N           15 YOTA-NC                59.10      59.91  
                  28.96       59.91 (30.95)                                        
 79 Dodson, Caroline R        15 TAC-NC                 59.25      59.99  
                  28.28       59.99 (31.71)                                        
 80 Konopka, Ava L            15 YOTA-NC                59.26    1:00.07  
                  29.05     1:00.07 (31.02)                                        
 81 Wisz, Emmy E              16 MOR-NC                 59.24    1:00.08  
                  28.95     1:00.08 (31.13)                                        
 82 Morris, Lauren E          16 TAC-NC               1:00.65    1:00.25  
                  29.08     1:00.25 (31.17)                                        
 83 Giuliano, Meg I           15 TAC-NC               1:02.98    1:00.27  
                  28.88     1:00.27 (31.39)                                        
 84 Norris, Maddie E          16 YOTA-NC              1:01.65    1:00.37  
                  29.14     1:00.37 (31.23)                                        
 85 Armstrong, Taylor M       16 TAC-NC               1:00.27    1:00.60  
                  28.84     1:00.60 (31.76)                                        
 85 Bayle, Lauren E           16 YOTA-NC              1:00.14    1:00.60  
                  28.71     1:00.60 (31.89)                                        
 87 Fischetti, Jackie N       15 MOR-NC               1:00.20    1:00.63  
                  29.08     1:00.63 (31.55)                                        
 88 Moran, Isabel I           15 MOR-NC               1:00.00    1:00.81  
                  29.50     1:00.81 (31.31)                                        
 89 Rowe, Laurel T            18 JH-CO                1:01.42    1:00.98  
                  29.65     1:00.98 (31.33)                                        
 90 Sherer, Caroline          15 YOTA-NC              1:02.81    1:00.99  
                  29.60     1:00.99 (31.39)                                        
 91 Carroll, Lucy G           16 NCAC-NC                58.37    1:01.19  
                  29.12     1:01.19 (32.07)                                        
 92 McCormick, Hadley K       17 NCAC-NC                59.54    1:01.21  
                  30.19     1:01.21 (31.02)                                        
 93 Ewing, Wren W             16 JH-CO                  59.70    1:01.22  
                  29.47     1:01.22 (31.75)                                        
 94 Ogren, Virginia S         15 YOTA-NC              1:02.18    1:01.42  
                  29.58     1:01.42 (31.84)                                        
 95 Sperry, Maggie D          16 NCAC-NC              1:01.11    1:01.45  
                  29.53     1:01.45 (31.92)                                        
 96 Payne, Audrey R           17 TAC-NC               1:01.16    1:01.89  
                  29.92     1:01.89 (31.97)                                        
 97 Li, Karen                 16 TAC-NC                 59.41    1:01.98  
                  29.38     1:01.98 (32.60)                                        
 98 Leischner, Peyton T       16 MOR-NC                 59.53    1:02.03  
                  29.72     1:02.03 (32.31)                                        
 99 Willoughby, Kaitlyn M     15 TAC-NC               1:02.40    1:02.40  
                  30.34     1:02.40 (32.06)                                        
100 Yadav, Anjali             15 TAC-NC               1:01.81    1:02.58  
                  30.60     1:02.58 (31.98)                                        
101 Edelson, Anna E           16 WAVE-NC                56.72    1:02.65  
                  29.80     1:02.65 (32.85)                                        
102 Lei, Carina               15 TAC-NC               1:02.62    1:02.75  
                  30.26     1:02.75 (32.49)                                        
103 Zipp, Via P               15 JH-CO                1:04.02    1:03.34  
                  30.30     1:03.34 (33.04)                                        
104 O'Brien, Annie E          15 NCAC-NC              1:02.93    1:03.59  
                  30.35     1:03.59 (33.24)                                        
105 Denton, Brooke N          15 GFSC-NC              1:02.71    1:04.04  
                  30.51     1:04.04 (33.53)                                        
106 Erwin, Tory L             16 WAVE-NC              1:05.23    1:04.48  
                  31.17     1:04.48 (33.31)                                        
107 Liu, Emily                16 NCAC-NC              1:00.25    1:04.75  
                  30.94     1:04.75 (33.81)                                        
108 Ivery, Raivyn A           15 YOTA-NC              1:04.10    1:04.99  
                  30.74     1:04.99 (34.25)                                        
109 Williams, Kacie M         15 MOR-NC               1:09.19    1:06.18  
                  31.17     1:06.18 (35.01)                                        
110 Ault, Kaileigh E          16 TAC-NC               1:03.95    1:07.04  
                  32.47     1:07.04 (34.57)                                        
111 Perrone, Lauren E         15 MOR-NC               1:06.96    1:07.24  
                  32.24     1:07.24 (35.00)                                        
112 Moore, Elizabeth L        17 YOTA-NC              1:01.18    1:07.78  
                  32.13     1:07.78 (35.65)                                        
113 Haines, Laurel C          15 WAVE-NC              1:05.76    1:08.59  
                  32.74     1:08.59 (35.85)                                        
114 Barry, Alice R            15 TAC-NC               1:09.32    1:10.41  
                  33.56     1:10.41 (36.85)                                        
115 Lima, Melissa D           16 YOTA-NC              1:15.15    1:12.82  
                  34.55     1:12.82 (38.27)                                        
 
Event 50  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Duracinsky, Jacob A       14 MOR-NC                 52.18      49.81  
                  24.13       49.81 (25.68)                                        
  2 Miley, Kian A             14 MOR-NC                 52.06      51.03  
                  24.27       51.03 (26.76)                                        
  3 Armbruster, Noah M        14 MOR-NC                 53.54      52.38  
                  25.79       52.38 (26.59)                                        
  4 Paroly, Josh G            14 TAC-NC                 53.08      52.64  
                  25.20       52.64 (27.44)                                        
  5 Wang, Oliver Y            13 TAC-NC                 54.24      53.41  
                  25.45       53.41 (27.96)                                        
  6 Moore, Joshua M           14 TAC-NC                 52.64      53.55  
                  25.60       53.55 (27.95)                                        
  7 Perkins, Tull T           14 MOR-NC                 53.31      53.75  
                  25.55       53.75 (28.20)                                        
  8 Goembel, Matthew P        14 TAC-NC                 54.41      55.02  
                  26.39       55.02 (28.63)                                        
B - Final
  9 Lim, Alex C               14 NCAC-NC                54.44      53.41  
                  25.90       53.41 (27.51)                                        
 10 Nolet, Alec M             13 YOTA-NC                54.79      53.94  
                  25.54       53.94 (28.40)                                        
 11 Moore, Mackenzie M        14 NCAC-NC                54.49      54.24  
                  26.45       54.24 (27.79)                                        
 12 Lee, Henry T              13 YOTA-NC                55.20      54.28  
                  25.94       54.28 (28.34)                                        
 13 Volk, Trevor C            14 WAVE-NC                54.64      54.68  
                  25.87       54.68 (28.81)                                        
 14 Giffel, Ian A             14 YOTA-NC                55.36      55.02  
                  26.71       55.02 (28.31)                                        
 15 VonWeihe, Ryan C          14 MOR-NC                 55.22      55.09  
                  26.60       55.09 (28.49)                                        
 16 Johnson, Kyle R           13 TAC-NC                 55.75      55.40  
                  26.91       55.40 (28.49)                                        
 
Event 50  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Miley, Kian A             14 MOR-NC                 52.70      52.06  
                  24.93       52.06 (27.13)                                        
  2 Duracinsky, Jacob A       14 MOR-NC                 53.70      52.18  
                  24.64       52.18 (27.54)                                        
  3 Moore, Joshua M           14 TAC-NC                 53.94      52.64  
                  25.41       52.64 (27.23)                                        
  4 Paroly, Josh G            14 TAC-NC                 53.09      53.08  
                  25.52       53.08 (27.56)                                        
  5 Perkins, Tull T           14 MOR-NC                 57.44      53.31  
                  25.27       53.31 (28.04)                                        
  6 Armbruster, Noah M        14 MOR-NC                 54.04      53.54  
                  25.64       53.54 (27.90)                                        
  7 Greene, Andrew E          13 TAC-NC                 55.97      53.77  
                  26.02       53.77 (27.75)                                        
  8 Wang, Oliver Y            13 TAC-NC                 53.51      54.24  
                  25.83       54.24 (28.41)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Goembel, Matthew P        14 TAC-NC                 56.27      54.41  
                  26.44       54.41 (27.97)                                        
 10 Lim, Alex C               14 NCAC-NC                55.90      54.44  
                  26.07       54.44 (28.37)                                        
 11 Moore, Mackenzie M        14 NCAC-NC                55.80      54.49  
                  26.47       54.49 (28.02)                                        
 12 Volk, Trevor C            14 WAVE-NC                55.10      54.64  
                  26.32       54.64 (28.32)                                        
 13 Nolet, Alec M             13 YOTA-NC                55.19      54.79  
                  25.66       54.79 (29.13)                                        
 14 Honore, Alfred N          13 NCAC-NC                56.41      55.16  
                  27.02       55.16 (28.14)                                        
 15 Lee, Henry T              13 YOTA-NC                57.44      55.20  
                  26.24       55.20 (28.96)                                        
 16 VonWeihe, Ryan C          14 MOR-NC                 55.02      55.22  
                  26.70       55.22 (28.52)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Giffel, Ian A             14 YOTA-NC                54.88      55.36  
                  26.82       55.36 (28.54)                                        
 18 Pena, Wyatt M             14 UN-02-NC               56.39      55.47  
                  26.76       55.47 (28.71)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Johnson, Kyle R           13 TAC-NC                 57.04      55.75  
                  26.98       55.75 (28.77)                                        
 20 Adley, Logan W            13 WAVE-NC                55.68      55.77  
                  26.76       55.77 (29.01)                                        
 21 Thomas, Braden S          13 TAC-NC                 56.54      55.91  
                  26.54       55.91 (29.37)                                        
 22 Reading, Cy A             14 TAC-NC                 56.16      56.35  
                  26.15       56.35 (30.20)                                        
 23 Chen, Andy Y              14 TAC-NC                 56.51      56.71  
                  27.16       56.71 (29.55)                                        
 24 Williams, Keith E         13 TAC-NC                 58.54      56.76  
                  27.28       56.76 (29.48)                                        
 25 Lei, Scott                13 TAC-NC                 58.27      56.78  
                  27.13       56.78 (29.65)                                        
 26 Hagen, Jackson S          13 NCAC-NC                58.78      57.00  
                  27.79       57.00 (29.21)                                        
 27 Pearce, Daniel D          13 YOTA-NC                56.49      57.01  
                  27.20       57.01 (29.81)                                        
 28 Farris, Adam A            13 TAC-NC                 59.59      57.08  
                  27.50       57.08 (29.58)                                        
 29 Fuller, Eli S             13 MOR-NC                 57.37      57.12  
                  26.72       57.12 (30.40)                                        
 30 Eischeid, Benjamin S      13 YOTA-NC                57.60      57.21  
                  27.91       57.21 (29.30)                                        
 31 Quaresma, David G         13 GFSC-NC                58.78      57.26  
                  27.68       57.26 (29.58)                                        
 31 Scott, Mason A            13 MOR-NC                 58.17      57.26  
                  27.53       57.26 (29.73)                                        
 33 Nixon, Carson W           13 WAVE-NC                57.74      57.31  
                  27.61       57.31 (29.70)                                        
 34 McDonald, Trevor R        13 WAVE-NC                59.66      57.47  
                  27.65       57.47 (29.82)                                        
 35 Alexander, Evan M         13 WAVE-NC                59.50      57.54  
                  27.24       57.54 (30.30)                                        
 36 Conard, Kyle D            14 YOTA-NC                59.16      58.52  
                  28.38       58.52 (30.14)                                        
 37 Cook, Parker L            14 WAVE-NC                57.34      58.68  
                  27.67       58.68 (31.01)                                        
 38 Ulrich, James M           13 JH-CO                1:00.13      58.92  
                  28.51       58.92 (30.41)                                        
 39 Walker, Wells W           13 MOR-NC                 59.04      59.10  
                  28.31       59.10 (30.79)                                        
 40 Godwin, Drew C            14 YOTA-NC                59.62      59.13  
                  28.25       59.13 (30.88)                                        
 41 Stoner, Reese F           13 YOTA-NC                59.33      59.26  
                  28.62       59.26 (30.64)                                        
 42 Cook, Hunter T            13 WAVE-NC                58.76      59.32  
                  28.46       59.32 (30.86)                                        
 43 Abdul-Haqq, TaHa M        14 YOTA-NC                58.78      59.59  
                  28.45       59.59 (31.14)                                        
 44 Delcambre, Avery M        13 YOTA-NC                59.76      59.69  
                  28.49       59.69 (31.20)                                        
 45 Ritchie, Daniel S         13 GFSC-NC              1:00.28      59.80  
                  28.56       59.80 (31.24)                                        
 46 Sloan, Gryphon H          14 MOR-NC               1:01.48      59.91  
                  28.79       59.91 (31.12)                                        
 47 Longrie, Daniel M         14 MOR-NC               1:01.05    1:00.13  
                  28.48     1:00.13 (31.65)                                        
 48 Delorme, Brett M          14 MOR-NC               1:00.30    1:00.18  
                  28.28     1:00.18 (31.90)                                        
 49 Xu, Ganning               13 TAC-NC               1:05.36    1:00.57  
                  29.27     1:00.57 (31.30)                                        
 50 Fuentes, Ivan O           14 TAC-NC                 58.79    1:00.70  
                  29.13     1:00.70 (31.57)                                        
 51 Trexler, Josh A           14 TAC-NC                 59.53    1:00.72  
                  29.19     1:00.72 (31.53)                                        
 52 Tew, Ivan M               14 WAVE-NC              1:00.08    1:00.85  
                  29.27     1:00.85 (31.58)                                        
 53 Artman, Cole T            13 UN-02-NC               59.84    1:01.15  
                  29.47     1:01.15 (31.68)                                        
 54 Schwier, Jacob            14 GFSC-NC                58.83    1:01.57  
                  29.65     1:01.57 (31.92)                                        
 55 Carlson, Evan R           14 TAC-NC               1:02.44    1:01.82  
                  28.95     1:01.82 (32.87)                                        
 56 Chambers, Campbell G      13 WAVE-NC              1:02.56    1:01.95  
                  29.97     1:01.95 (31.98)                                        
 57 Hurlbert, Cole R          13 WAVE-NC                58.75    1:02.25  
                  29.57     1:02.25 (32.68)                                        
 58 Wilson, Luke A            14 YOTA-NC              1:04.38    1:02.74  
                  30.51     1:02.74 (32.23)                                        
 59 Klein, Daniel R           13 NCAC-NC              1:03.98    1:03.17  
                  30.42     1:03.17 (32.75)                                        
 60 Zhang, Jeffrey A          14 WAVE-NC              1:02.99    1:03.67  
                  30.78     1:03.67 (32.89)                                        
 61 Lu, Stanley               13 TAC-NC               1:02.94    1:03.85  
                  30.63     1:03.85 (33.22)                                        
 62 Biersack, Joey M          13 TAC-NC               1:02.93    1:03.97  
                  30.84     1:03.97 (33.13)                                        
 63 Krings, Felix A           13 MOR-NC               1:05.20    1:04.73  
                  32.34     1:04.73 (32.39)                                        
 64 Diaz, Ryan C              13 TAC-NC               1:08.38    1:05.65  
                  30.13     1:05.65 (35.52)                                        
 65 Li, Kevin Z               13 NCAC-NC              1:05.94    1:05.98  
                  31.23     1:05.98 (34.75)                                        
 66 Peters, Jalen D           14 NCAC-NC              1:09.58    1:06.35  
                  32.72     1:06.35 (33.63)                                        
 67 Patel, Neelan S           13 TAC-NC               1:05.59    1:07.16  
                  32.53     1:07.16 (34.63)                                        
 68 Wilson, Ian T             14 TAC-NC               1:13.90    1:07.92  
                  32.34     1:07.92 (35.58)                                        
 69 Penwell, Ryan A           13 TAC-NC               1:10.46    1:08.57  
                  32.45     1:08.57 (36.12)                                        
 70 Bugaj, Brendan J          13 TAC-NC               1:25.11    1:15.03  
                  35.38     1:15.03 (39.65)                                        
 -- Harris, Theo L            14 ACCH-NC              1:04.65         DQ  
                  32.04                                                            
 
Event 50  Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Ren, Jordan S             17 NCAC-NC                47.66      47.07  
                  22.89       47.07 (24.18)                                        
  2 Legge, Josh W             17 MOR-NC                 47.38      47.13  
                  23.10       47.13 (24.03)                                        
  3 Hollett, Drew G           17 MOR-NC                 48.01      47.77  
                  23.47       47.77 (24.30)                                        
  4 Ghim, Christopher T       15 TAC-NC                 49.19      48.40  
                  23.73       48.40 (24.67)                                        
  5 Smyre, Alex J             15 YOTA-NC                48.79      48.61  
                  23.62       48.61 (24.99)                                        
  6 Qualle, Ethan D           17 MOR-NC                 49.31      48.79  
                  23.53       48.79 (25.26)                                        
  7 Sullivan, Ian C           17 TAC-NC                 48.68      49.07  
                  23.30       49.07 (25.77)                                        
  8 Delany, Nick J            17 JH-CO                  49.68      49.22  
                  23.95       49.22 (25.27)                                        
B - Final
  9 Larrie, Uhlan R           16 YOTA-NC                50.12      48.76  
                  23.45       48.76 (25.31)                                        
 10 Mann, Benjamin B          16 WAVE-NC                49.88      49.48  
                  22.89       49.48 (26.59)                                        
 11 Georges, Dylan M          15 NCAC-NC                50.13      49.53  
                  23.97       49.53 (25.56)                                        
 12 Armbruster, Sam B         17 MOR-NC                 50.92      49.66  
                  24.02       49.66 (25.64)                                        
 13 Cairns, Zac D             15 NCAC-NC                50.50      49.78  
                  24.03       49.78 (25.75)                                        
 14 Smith, Nick E             16 TAC-NC                 50.26      50.09  
                  23.90       50.09 (26.19)                                        
 15 Snyder, Kevin A           18 WAVE-NC                50.29      50.28  
                  23.49       50.28 (26.79)                                        
 16 Morton, Byron A           17 YOTA-NC                50.33      50.97  
                  24.16       50.97 (26.81)                                        
C - Final
 17 Eason, Miles L            15 TAC-NC                 50.50      50.36  
                  24.09       50.36 (26.27)                                        
 18 McLawhorn III, Melvin C   16 YOTA-NC                50.72      50.53  
                  24.04       50.53 (26.49)                                        
 19 Hall, Charles Samuel      15 MOR-NC                 50.63      50.57  
                  24.17       50.57 (26.40)                                        
 20 Mabunga, Aidan J          16 YOTA-NC                50.86      50.72  
                  24.10       50.72 (26.62)                                        
 21 Valles, Jadon M           15 GFSC-NC                50.61      50.78  
                  24.26       50.78 (26.52)                                        
 22 Pollard, Jackson H        15 TAC-NC                 50.54      50.88  
                  24.65       50.88 (26.23)                                        
 23 Roberts, Grayson P        15 MOR-NC                 50.82      51.13  
                  24.50       51.13 (26.63)                                        
 24 Dean, Geoffrey C          16 TAC-NC                 50.88      51.43  
                  24.70       51.43 (26.73)                                        
 
Event 50  Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Legge, Josh W             17 MOR-NC                 47.79      47.38  
                  22.97       47.38 (24.41)                                        
  2 Ren, Jordan S             17 NCAC-NC                47.56      47.66  
                  23.28       47.66 (24.38)                                        
  3 Hollett, Drew G           17 MOR-NC                 48.81      48.01  
                  23.50       48.01 (24.51)                                        
  4 Kring, Jaden S            17 MOR-NC                 48.64      48.03  
                  23.15       48.03 (24.88)                                        
  5 Sullivan, Ian C           17 TAC-NC                 49.34      48.68  
                  23.19       48.68 (25.49)                                        
  6 Lawton, Nick B            18 YOTA-NC                48.58      48.71  
                  23.45       48.71 (25.26)                                        
  7 Smyre, Alex J             15 YOTA-NC                48.30      48.79  
                  23.84       48.79 (24.95)                                        
  8 Ghim, Christopher T       15 TAC-NC                 49.01      49.19  
                  24.15       49.19 (25.04)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Baldwin, Daniel M         15 WAVE-NC                49.26      49.22  
                  23.85       49.22 (25.37)                                        
 10 Qualle, Ethan D           17 MOR-NC                 49.12      49.31  
                  23.66       49.31 (25.65)                                        
 11 Delany, Nick J            17 JH-CO                  49.35      49.68  
                  24.00       49.68 (25.68)                                        
 12 Lloyd, Justin C           18 NCAC-NC                50.47      49.81  
                  23.99       49.81 (25.82)                                        
 13 Mann, Benjamin B          16 WAVE-NC                49.73      49.88  
                  23.62       49.88 (26.26)                                        
 14 Lloyd, Owen O             16 NCAC-NC                51.80      49.90  
                  24.39       49.90 (25.51)                                        
 15 Larrie, Uhlan R           16 YOTA-NC                51.24      50.12  
                  24.22       50.12 (25.90)                                        
 16 Georges, Dylan M          15 NCAC-NC                49.42      50.13  
                  24.26       50.13 (25.87)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Kistler, Landon R         17 MOR-NC                 49.74      50.22  
                  23.88       50.22 (26.34)                                        
 18 Smith, Nick E             16 TAC-NC                 49.86      50.26  
                  24.08       50.26 (26.18)                                        
 19 Snyder, Kevin A           18 WAVE-NC                50.41      50.29  
                  24.29       50.29 (26.00)                                        
 20 Morton, Byron A           17 YOTA-NC                50.17      50.33  
                  23.88       50.33 (26.45)                                        
 21 Cairns, Zac D             15 NCAC-NC                50.40      50.50  
                  24.57       50.50 (25.93)                                        
 21 Eason, Miles L            15 TAC-NC                 49.45     J50.50  
                  24.29       50.50 (26.21)                                        
 23 Pollard, Jackson H        15 TAC-NC                 50.22      50.54  
                  24.47       50.54 (26.07)                                        
 24 Valles, Jadon M           15 GFSC-NC                53.07      50.61  
                  24.03       50.61 (26.58)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Hall, Charles Samuel      15 MOR-NC                 50.34      50.63  
                  24.36       50.63 (26.27)                                        
 26 McLawhorn III, Melvin C   16 YOTA-NC                50.12      50.72  
                  24.33       50.72 (26.39)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Roberts, Grayson P        15 MOR-NC                 51.06      50.82  
                  24.62       50.82 (26.20)                                        
 28 Mabunga, Aidan J          16 YOTA-NC                50.82      50.86  
                  24.51       50.86 (26.35)                                        
 29 Dean, Geoffrey C          16 TAC-NC                 50.71      50.88  
                  24.47       50.88 (26.41)                                        
 30 Armbruster, Sam B         17 MOR-NC                 50.39      50.92  
                  24.69       50.92 (26.23)                                        
 31 Blackburn, Connor J       15 MOR-NC                 50.35      51.10  
                  24.51       51.10 (26.59)                                        
 32 Cochis, Matt R            16 TAC-NC                 51.19      51.31  
                  24.56       51.31 (26.75)                                        
 33 Carson, Davis J           15 YOTA-NC                52.31      51.47  
                  24.90       51.47 (26.57)                                        
 34 Forgrave, Zack R          18 YOTA-NC                52.11      51.49  
                  25.24       51.49 (26.25)                                        
 35 Youngbar, Matthew T       17 MOR-NC                 50.65      51.61  
                  25.00       51.61 (26.61)                                        
 36 Mu, Andy L                15 NCAC-NC                51.35      51.68  
                  24.99       51.68 (26.69)                                        
 37 Talbott, Michael E        17 TAC-NC                 51.76      51.69  
                  24.22       51.69 (27.47)                                        
 38 Benson, Zach A            17 WAVE-NC                52.40      51.80  
                  24.82       51.80 (26.98)                                        
 39 Williams, Jaxon A         17 TAC-NC                 51.72      51.92  
                  24.87       51.92 (27.05)                                        
 40 Soleo, Will L             15 YOTA-NC                53.36      52.01  
                  25.21       52.01 (26.80)                                        
 41 Saah, Orion J             17 MOR-NC                 52.34      52.04  
                  24.77       52.04 (27.27)                                        
 42 Soroka, Landon C          15 YOTA-NC                51.44      52.14  
                  25.10       52.14 (27.04)                                        
 43 Wade, Tristan A           16 YOTA-NC                53.12      52.15  
                  24.86       52.15 (27.29)                                        
 44 Tuenker, Felix M          16 YOTA-NC                52.95      52.26  
                  25.19       52.26 (27.07)                                        
 45 Hinnant, Grayson C        18 WAVE-NC                55.29      52.80  
                  24.68       52.80 (28.12)                                        
 46 Brodnick, Seth A          15 TAC-NC                 51.58      52.83  
                  25.04       52.83 (27.79)                                        
 47 Edwards, Zack S           18 TAC-NC                 52.25      52.86  
                  25.28       52.86 (27.58)                                        
 48 Seelbach, Zach R          16 NCAC-NC                53.22      52.96  
                  25.30       52.96 (27.66)                                        
 49 Savage, Tommy L           17 YOTA-NC                52.84      53.05  
                  25.36       53.05 (27.69)                                        
 50 Johnson, Nohl D           15 JH-CO                  53.99      53.20  
                  25.57       53.20 (27.63)                                        
 51 Onks, Nathaniel A         16 MOR-NC                 55.00      53.27  
                  25.45       53.27 (27.82)                                        
 52 Vasudevan, Srinath        15 TAC-NC                 53.50      53.61  
                  25.62       53.61 (27.99)                                        
 53 Short, Connor M           16 TAC-NC                 52.50      53.72  
                  25.71       53.72 (28.01)                                        
 54 Ierston-Brown, Jacob S    17 YOTA-NC                53.69      54.00  
                  25.41       54.00 (28.59)                                        
 55 Jeffries, Andrew L        16 YOTA-NC                54.77      54.07  
                  26.10       54.07 (27.97)                                        
 56 Larrie, Micah P           15 YOTA-NC                53.95      54.16  
                  26.33       54.16 (27.83)                                        
 57 Sugarman, Aaron J         18 TAC-NC                 55.53      54.34  
                  26.26       54.34 (28.08)                                        
 58 Bridgham, Joey J          15 MOR-NC                 54.95      54.35  
                  26.18       54.35 (28.17)                                        
 59 Kalika, Ethan B           16 TAC-NC                 55.37      54.36  
                  26.13       54.36 (28.23)                                        
 60 Greeley, Matthew J        16 NCAC-NC                55.32      54.45  
                  26.10       54.45 (28.35)                                        
 61 Haxholdt, Victor          15 TAC-NC                 56.41      54.74  
                  26.26       54.74 (28.48)                                        
 62 Cockman, Ethan C          15 YOTA-NC                55.10      54.78  
                  26.10       54.78 (28.68)                                        
 63 Patel, Ishan S            15 TAC-NC                 56.62      54.91  
                  26.64       54.91 (28.27)                                        
 64 Purtell, Colin S          15 TAC-NC                 54.60      54.93  
                  26.64       54.93 (28.29)                                        
 65 Huryn, Isaac A            16 MOR-NC                 55.76      55.17  
                  26.21       55.17 (28.96)                                        
 66 Sowers, Henry M           18 TAC-NC                 55.43      55.29  
                  26.11       55.29 (29.18)                                        
 67 Appleton, JC C            16 JH-CO                  55.58      55.37  
                  26.70       55.37 (28.67)                                        
 68 Sanders, Michael J        15 WAVE-NC                55.97      55.76  
                  26.84       55.76 (28.92)                                        
 69 Legge, Ryan C             16 MOR-NC                 55.73      56.03  
                  27.25       56.03 (28.78)                                        
 70 Peck, Mason A             15 NCAC-NC                59.87      56.05  
                  26.85       56.05 (29.20)                                        
 71 Schrage, Avery E          15 UN-04-NC               56.25      56.06  
                  26.89       56.06 (29.17)                                        
 72 Lauchengco, Connor X      15 TAC-NC                 57.28      56.16  
                  27.14       56.16 (29.02)                                        
 73 Dick, Ryan R              15 JH-CO                  57.72      56.35  
                  26.83       56.35 (29.52)                                        
 74 Miller, Shawn W           15 YOTA-NC                57.95      56.55  
                  26.79       56.55 (29.76)                                        
 75 Jorgensen, Cale A         15 YOTA-NC                56.04      56.83  
                  27.47       56.83 (29.36)                                        
 76 Hancock, Asher M          15 WAVE-NC                56.04      56.85  
                  26.66       56.85 (30.19)                                        
 77 Isola, Nicolas A          16 NCAC-NC                58.00      56.88  
                  26.80       56.88 (30.08)                                        
 78 Hammer, Victor L          15 YOTA-NC                56.53      56.94  
                  27.40       56.94 (29.54)                                        
 79 Shanmuganathan, Shaswath  15 YOTA-NC                56.85      56.96  
                  27.20       56.96 (29.76)                                        
 80 Bennett, Tyler R          15 TAC-NC               1:00.09      57.02  
                  27.68       57.02 (29.34)                                        
 81 Williams, Riley T         15 JH-CO                1:01.49      57.15  
                  27.52       57.15 (29.63)                                        
 82 Ascher, Benjamin H        15 NCAC-NC                58.07      57.51  
                  27.40       57.51 (30.11)                                        
 83 Key, David A              15 WAVE-NC                58.01      58.00  
                  27.64       58.00 (30.36)                                        
 84 Cedergrund, Gustav G      15 TAC-NC               1:06.73      58.09  
                  27.54       58.09 (30.55)                                        
 85 Macha, Pranesh            15 YOTA-NC                59.61      59.74  
                  28.53       59.74 (31.21)                                        
 86 Epps, Jimmy N             15 YOTA-NC                58.80    1:01.42  
                  29.35     1:01.42 (32.07)                                        
 87 Morse, Addison C          16 TAC-NC               1:08.67    1:01.43  
                  29.69     1:01.43 (31.74)                                        
 88 Leon, Ignacio A           16 MOR-NC               1:01.81    1:04.02  
                  31.01     1:04.02 (33.01)                                        
 89 Lauchengco, Christian J   15 TAC-NC               1:18.35    1:15.71  
                  36.54     1:15.71 (39.17)                                        
 
Event 51  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Nguyen, Jackie T          14 NCAC-NC              2:17.37    2:16.12  
                  31.43     1:05.42 (33.99)     1:40.54 (35.12)     2:16.12 (35.58)
  2 Clonch, Madison A         13 TAC-NC               2:19.67    2:16.44  
                  32.49     1:08.08 (35.59)     1:43.42 (35.34)     2:16.44 (33.02)
  3 Sadowski, Maura R         14 TAC-NC               2:22.01    2:17.17  
                  31.35     1:05.43 (34.08)     1:41.03 (35.60)     2:17.17 (36.14)
  4 Joseph, Neha S            14 TAC-NC               2:19.99    2:17.40  
                  31.55     1:05.34 (33.79)     1:41.61 (36.27)     2:17.40 (35.79)
  5 Tant, Hallie E            14 MOR-NC               2:18.80    2:17.85  
                  32.64     1:07.45 (34.81)     1:43.06 (35.61)     2:17.85 (34.79)
  6 Russin, Ellie M           14 MOR-NC               2:21.23    2:19.68  
                  32.29     1:07.10 (34.81)     1:43.64 (36.54)     2:19.68 (36.04)
  7 Bryant, Katherine R       13 TAC-NC               2:21.91    2:20.36  
                  33.01     1:07.93 (34.92)     1:44.37 (36.44)     2:20.36 (35.99)
  8 Taylor, Allie F           14 YOTA-NC              2:21.00    2:21.70  
                  32.88     1:08.21 (35.33)     1:45.13 (36.92)     2:21.70 (36.57)
B - Final
  9 Burgess, Stefanie A       13 MOR-NC               2:22.47    2:15.89  
                  32.48     1:06.88 (34.40)     1:41.98 (35.10)     2:15.89 (33.91)
 10 Tapper, Abbie R           14 YOTA-NC              2:22.31    2:19.51  
                  32.64     1:07.00 (34.36)     1:43.21 (36.21)     2:19.51 (36.30)
 11 Le, Laila X               13 TAC-NC               2:24.51    2:19.84  
                  32.72     1:08.50 (35.78)     1:45.08 (36.58)     2:19.84 (34.76)
 12 Roberts, Taylor A         14 MOR-NC               2:23.53    2:19.95  
                  32.65     1:08.26 (35.61)     1:44.58 (36.32)     2:19.95 (35.37)
 13 Martin, Lillie M          14 MOR-NC               2:23.15    2:21.51  
                  33.42     1:08.96 (35.54)     1:45.60 (36.64)     2:21.51 (35.91)
 14 Newcome, Ava L            13 TAC-NC               2:23.36    2:21.76  
                  34.43     1:10.57 (36.14)     1:47.58 (37.01)     2:21.76 (34.18)
 15 Dean, Ava M               13 TAC-NC               2:23.11    2:21.88  
                  33.59     1:09.12 (35.53)     1:45.88 (36.76)     2:21.88 (36.00)
 16 Lillis, Ryan E            14 TAC-NC               2:24.65    2:23.59  
                  33.37     1:08.97 (35.60)     1:46.28 (37.31)     2:23.59 (37.31)
 
Event 51  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Nguyen, Jackie T          14 NCAC-NC              2:16.64    2:17.37  
                  32.03     1:06.09 (34.06)     1:41.43 (35.34)     2:17.37 (35.94)
  2 Tant, Hallie E            14 MOR-NC               2:17.53    2:18.80  
                  33.17     1:08.45 (35.28)     1:44.33 (35.88)     2:18.80 (34.47)
  3 Clonch, Madison A         13 TAC-NC               2:19.70    2:19.67  
                  33.15     1:08.53 (35.38)     1:45.61 (37.08)     2:19.67 (34.06)
  4 Joseph, Neha S            14 TAC-NC               2:18.87    2:19.99  
                  33.40     1:09.19 (35.79)     1:45.06 (35.87)     2:19.99 (34.93)
  5 Wolff, Emilia R           14 TAC-NC               2:24.54    2:20.61  
                  34.31     1:10.75 (36.44)     1:46.06 (35.31)     2:20.61 (34.55)
  6 Taylor, Allie F           14 YOTA-NC              2:23.98    2:21.00  
                  34.00     1:09.78 (35.78)     1:45.87 (36.09)     2:21.00 (35.13)
  7 Russin, Ellie M           14 MOR-NC               2:26.25    2:21.23  
                  33.31     1:08.84 (35.53)     1:45.41 (36.57)     2:21.23 (35.82)
  8 Bryant, Katherine R       13 TAC-NC               2:17.63    2:21.91  
                  33.00     1:08.14 (35.14)     1:45.27 (37.13)     2:21.91 (36.64)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Sadowski, Maura R         14 TAC-NC               2:17.45    2:22.01  
                  33.15     1:08.65 (35.50)     1:45.43 (36.78)     2:22.01 (36.58)
 10 Tapper, Abbie R           14 YOTA-NC              2:28.42    2:22.31  
                  33.15     1:08.46 (35.31)     1:45.07 (36.61)     2:22.31 (37.24)
 11 Burgess, Stefanie A       13 MOR-NC               2:22.80    2:22.47  
                  34.37     1:10.14 (35.77)     1:46.49 (36.35)     2:22.47 (35.98)
 12 Dean, Ava M               13 TAC-NC               2:25.15    2:23.11  
                  34.24     1:10.06 (35.82)     1:47.00 (36.94)     2:23.11 (36.11)
 13 Martin, Lillie M          14 MOR-NC               2:25.18    2:23.15  
                  34.01     1:10.21 (36.20)     1:46.82 (36.61)     2:23.15 (36.33)
 14 Boehlke, Eva V            13 NCAC-NC              2:18.75    2:23.25  
                  34.74     1:10.71 (35.97)     1:46.93 (36.22)     2:23.25 (36.32)
 15 Newcome, Ava L            13 TAC-NC               2:24.33    2:23.36  
                  35.14     1:12.01 (36.87)     1:48.61 (36.60)     2:23.36 (34.75)
 16 Roberts, Taylor A         14 MOR-NC               2:22.73    2:23.53  
                  33.81     1:10.32 (36.51)     1:47.10 (36.78)     2:23.53 (36.43)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 McPhaul, Anna T           13 WAVE-NC              2:27.00    2:24.13  
                  33.31     1:10.00 (36.69)     1:47.69 (37.69)     2:24.13 (36.44)
 18 Le, Laila X               13 TAC-NC               2:47.84    2:24.51  
                  34.51     1:11.77 (37.26)     1:48.01 (36.24)     2:24.51 (36.50)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Lillis, Ryan E            14 TAC-NC               2:30.51    2:24.65  
                  35.81     1:12.69 (36.88)     1:48.85 (36.16)     2:24.65 (35.80)
 20 Liang, Kayla S            13 TAC-NC               2:30.97    2:25.07  
                  35.78     1:12.43 (36.65)     1:48.60 (36.17)     2:25.07 (36.47)
 21 Harbert, Jillian          13 TAC-NC               2:49.84    2:25.50  
                  34.84     1:11.31 (36.47)     1:48.64 (37.33)     2:25.50 (36.86)
 22 Reed, Cora E              13 MOR-NC               2:23.90    2:26.04  
                  33.51     1:10.92 (37.41)     1:49.84 (38.92)     2:26.04 (36.20)
 23 Holmes, Caroline J        13 TAC-NC               2:27.20    2:26.38  
                  35.52     1:13.26 (37.74)     1:51.30 (38.04)     2:26.38 (35.08)
 24 Briggs, Miyako M          13 MOR-NC               2:30.82    2:26.46  
                  35.31     1:12.63 (37.32)     1:49.62 (36.99)     2:26.46 (36.84)
 25 Cinque, Karissa L         13 NCAC-NC              2:27.06    2:26.58  
                  35.46     1:12.36 (36.90)     1:50.03 (37.67)     2:26.58 (36.55)
 26 Stevenson, Izzy M         14 TAC-NC               2:33.90    2:26.96  
                  34.84     1:12.66 (37.82)     1:49.83 (37.17)     2:26.96 (37.13)
 27 Salazar, Lauren B         13 YOTA-NC              2:30.95    2:27.15  
                  35.87     1:13.25 (37.38)     1:51.17 (37.92)     2:27.15 (35.98)
 28 Hoeg, Gwen E              14 ACCH-NC              2:26.11    2:27.24  
                  35.97     1:13.54 (37.57)     1:51.72 (38.18)     2:27.24 (35.52)
 29 Balbuena, Gabby C         13 WAVE-NC              2:26.09    2:27.47  
                  33.20     1:10.22 (37.02)     1:48.82 (38.60)     2:27.47 (38.65)
 30 Mast, Alexis L            13 MOR-NC               2:31.94    2:28.59  
                  33.89     1:11.63 (37.74)     1:50.97 (39.34)     2:28.59 (37.62)
 31 Harter, Ruth A            13 TAC-NC               2:33.67    2:29.16  
                  34.64     1:12.52 (37.88)     1:51.34 (38.82)     2:29.16 (37.82)
 32 Clausen, Sage A           14 TAC-NC               2:59.05L   2:30.13  
                  35.53     1:13.75 (38.22)     1:52.60 (38.85)     2:30.13 (37.53)
 33 Baysden, Kaley M          13 YOTA-NC              2:32.60    2:30.15  
                  35.87     1:14.47 (38.60)     1:52.68 (38.21)     2:30.15 (37.47)
 34 Jaynes, Hope H            14 TAC-NC               2:30.19    2:30.48  
                  36.61     1:14.68 (38.07)     1:53.32 (38.64)     2:30.48 (37.16)
 35 Hochstrasser, Catelin B   13 MOR-NC               2:33.67    2:31.49  
                  35.74     1:14.83 (39.09)     1:53.65 (38.82)     2:31.49 (37.84)
 36 Cook, Alyssa S            13 JH-CO                2:34.81    2:31.66  
                  37.11     1:15.27 (38.16)     1:53.77 (38.50)     2:31.66 (37.89)
 37 Shellman, Hope E          13 TAC-NC               2:37.38    2:31.95  
                  36.89     1:15.57 (38.68)     1:54.85 (39.28)     2:31.95 (37.10)
 38 Ralston, Maggie L         14 TAC-NC               2:29.02    2:32.21  
                  36.37     1:14.57 (38.20)     1:53.72 (39.15)     2:32.21 (38.49)
 39 Johnson, Ace C            14 MOR-NC               2:32.71    2:32.92  
                  35.61     1:14.01 (38.40)     1:53.90 (39.89)     2:32.92 (39.02)
 40 Lucas, Kiara M            14 TAC-NC               2:30.80    2:33.59  
                  36.08     1:15.24 (39.16)     1:54.84 (39.60)     2:33.59 (38.75)
 41 Boughton, Grace M         13 TAC-NC               2:36.66    2:33.66  
                  36.80     1:15.76 (38.96)     1:55.06 (39.30)     2:33.66 (38.60)
 42 Waters, Grayson L         14 TAC-NC               2:36.27    2:34.37  
                  37.07     1:16.27 (39.20)     1:56.84 (40.57)     2:34.37 (37.53)
 43 Perkins, Hazel G          13 TAC-NC               2:27.40    2:34.51  
                  35.69     1:15.20 (39.51)     1:55.47 (40.27)     2:34.51 (39.04)
 44 Foreman, Abby B           13 TAC-NC               2:45.57    2:34.60  
                  36.06     1:15.82 (39.76)     1:55.88 (40.06)     2:34.60 (38.72)
 45 Miller, Sadler D          13 MOR-NC               2:30.08    2:37.66  
                  36.78     1:17.51 (40.73)     1:58.36 (40.85)     2:37.66 (39.30)
 46 Kenney, Natalie J         13 TAC-NC               2:38.27    2:39.08  
                  37.62     1:17.66 (40.04)     1:58.97 (41.31)     2:39.08 (40.11)
 47 Ganesan, Divya            13 TAC-NC               2:38.73    2:39.36  
                  37.04     1:17.13 (40.09)     1:59.03 (41.90)     2:39.36 (40.33)
 48 Inge, Bethany P           13 YOTA-NC              2:41.65    2:39.66  
                  38.11     1:19.52 (41.41)     2:00.52 (41.00)     2:39.66 (39.14)
 49 Schillmoller, Dani R      13 MOR-NC               2:42.87    2:40.33  
                  38.07     1:19.26 (41.19)     1:59.96 (40.70)     2:40.33 (40.37)
 50 Flanagan, Delaney G       13 TAC-NC               2:30.19    2:40.38  
                  39.00     1:20.59 (41.59)     2:01.84 (41.25)     2:40.38 (38.54)
 51 Epstein, Rebecca G        13 MOR-NC               2:42.78    2:40.55  
                  38.04     1:18.97 (40.93)     2:00.40 (41.43)     2:40.55 (40.15)
 52 Baysden, Becca L          13 YOTA-NC              2:33.27    2:44.30  
                  38.37     1:19.72 (41.35)     2:01.96 (42.24)     2:44.30 (42.34)
 53 Chafalovitch, Nina L      13 MOR-NC               2:39.66    2:45.41  
                  36.44     1:17.29 (40.85)     2:01.66 (44.37)     2:45.41 (43.75)
 54 Saxena, Ish               14 TAC-NC               2:49.38    2:45.90  
                  40.05     1:21.58 (41.53)     2:04.14 (42.56)     2:45.90 (41.76)
 55 Karstens, Ella A          14 MOR-NC               2:45.31    2:46.81  
                  39.31     1:20.69 (41.38)     2:03.88 (43.19)     2:46.81 (42.93)
 56 Neudecker, Layne E        13 YOTA-NC              2:49.71    2:47.51  
                  38.72     1:21.11 (42.39)     2:04.78 (43.67)     2:47.51 (42.73)
 57 Bagley, Katia L           13 TAC-NC               3:00.84    2:49.51  
                  40.42     1:22.84 (42.42)     2:07.00 (44.16)     2:49.51 (42.51)
 58 Camden, Grace G           14 WAVE-NC              2:50.23    2:55.50  
                  41.72     1:26.54 (44.82)     2:11.19 (44.65)     2:55.50 (44.31)
 -- Zhang, Jolene             14 TAC-NC               2:04.13   X2:08.46  
                  30.29     1:02.54 (32.25)     1:35.34 (32.80)     2:08.46 (33.12)
 -- Jackson, Sarah E          14 TAC-NC               2:06.91   X2:14.10  
                  32.09     1:05.73 (33.64)     1:39.87 (34.14)     2:14.10 (34.23)
 -- Morris, Taylor C          13 TAC-NC               2:10.39   X2:14.36  
                  31.31     1:05.48 (34.17)     1:40.39 (34.91)     2:14.36 (33.97)
 -- Allred, Samantha R        13 TAC-NC               2:15.65   X2:18.44  
                  31.27     1:06.56 (35.29)     1:42.59 (36.03)     2:18.44 (35.85)
 
Event 51  Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Clayton-Luce, Sophie H    17 MOR-NC               2:06.60    2:05.60  
                  29.70     1:01.63 (31.93)     1:34.46 (32.83)     2:05.60 (31.14)
  2 Guo, Vivian W             16 TAC-NC               2:08.50    2:07.79  
                  29.92     1:01.84 (31.92)     1:34.72 (32.88)     2:07.79 (33.07)
  3 Frank, Jessie K           17 TAC-NC               2:10.79    2:08.31  
                  29.94     1:01.43 (31.49)     1:34.11 (32.68)     2:08.31 (34.20)
  4 Barnette, Isabella P      16 MOR-NC               2:07.86    2:08.49  
                  29.71     1:02.13 (32.42)     1:35.18 (33.05)     2:08.49 (33.31)
  5 Reilly, Morgan E          15 TAC-NC               2:08.92    2:09.01  
                  30.38     1:01.92 (31.54)     1:35.49 (33.57)     2:09.01 (33.52)
  6 Bachand, Madeleine M      16 MOR-NC               2:08.20    2:09.11  
                  30.82     1:03.18 (32.36)     1:36.26 (33.08)     2:09.11 (32.85)
  7 Van Tassel, Lindsey S     18 TAC-NC               2:09.24    2:10.58  
                  30.32     1:02.47 (32.15)     1:36.06 (33.59)     2:10.58 (34.52)
  8 Klose, Vanessa S          17 MOR-NC               2:11.09    2:11.40  
                  31.70     1:04.62 (32.92)     1:38.31 (33.69)     2:11.40 (33.09)
B - Final
  9 Merry, Anneliese E        16 NCAC-NC              2:11.73    2:08.04  
                  30.58     1:03.08 (32.50)     1:35.81 (32.73)     2:08.04 (32.23)
 10 Ellison, Hannalee K       15 MOR-NC               2:13.06    2:08.60  
                  30.55     1:03.17 (32.62)     1:35.89 (32.72)     2:08.60 (32.71)
 11 Danielsen, Sami J         16 TAC-NC               2:15.08    2:11.03  
                  31.07     1:04.02 (32.95)     1:37.88 (33.86)     2:11.03 (33.15)
 12 Gasper, Ashton K          17 MOR-NC               2:11.79    2:12.20  
                  31.21     1:04.31 (33.10)     1:38.57 (34.26)     2:12.20 (33.63)
 13 Adams, Mackenzie G        15 YOTA-NC              2:12.83    2:12.24  
                  31.20     1:03.86 (32.66)     1:37.99 (34.13)     2:12.24 (34.25)
 14 Peck, Emma R              18 MOR-NC               2:15.08    2:13.90  
                  31.92     1:05.54 (33.62)     1:40.14 (34.60)     2:13.90 (33.76)
 15 Inscore, Janie M          15 MOR-NC               2:14.72    2:14.47  
                  31.10     1:04.72 (33.62)     1:39.51 (34.79)     2:14.47 (34.96)
 16 Curran, Kaylie F          15 TAC-NC               2:13.93    2:14.48  
                  31.99     1:05.60 (33.61)     1:40.28 (34.68)     2:14.48 (34.20)
C - Final
 17 Hauser, Genny G           15 MOR-NC               2:15.48    2:09.53  
                  30.94     1:03.41 (32.47)     1:36.33 (32.92)     2:09.53 (33.20)
 18 Boulware, Sophie B        15 MOR-NC               2:16.61    2:12.16  
                  30.86     1:04.75 (33.89)     1:38.90 (34.15)     2:12.16 (33.26)
 19 Costley, Audrey E         17 NCAC-NC              2:16.21    2:13.71  
                  32.39     1:06.14 (33.75)     1:40.35 (34.21)     2:13.71 (33.36)
 20 Herrera, Mariana C        16 MOR-NC               2:15.65    2:13.76  
                  31.71     1:05.27 (33.56)     1:39.84 (34.57)     2:13.76 (33.92)
 21 Gschwind, Olivia C        15 WAVE-NC              2:15.28    2:14.01  
                  32.09     1:05.70 (33.61)     1:40.10 (34.40)     2:14.01 (33.91)
 22 Atkins, Hope L            16 JH-CO                2:17.49    2:16.43  
                  31.77     1:05.99 (34.22)     1:41.29 (35.30)     2:16.43 (35.14)
 23 Hurlburt, Gillian G       17 YOTA-NC              2:17.75    2:17.31  
                  32.46     1:07.11 (34.65)     1:42.24 (35.13)     2:17.31 (35.07)
 24 McGhee, Grace G           17 NCAC-NC              2:17.54    2:18.16  
                  31.66     1:06.48 (34.82)     1:42.15 (35.67)     2:18.16 (36.01)
 
Event 51  Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Clayton-Luce, Sophie H    17 MOR-NC               2:04.21    2:06.60  
                  30.30     1:02.31 (32.01)     1:35.03 (32.72)     2:06.60 (31.57)
  2 Carson, Katie N           15 YOTA-NC              2:09.37    2:07.38  
                  29.03     1:01.04 (32.01)     1:34.29 (33.25)     2:07.38 (33.09)
  3 Carson, Megan A           15 YOTA-NC              2:08.26    2:07.41  
                  31.11     1:02.99 (31.88)     1:35.30 (32.31)     2:07.41 (32.11)
  4 Barnette, Isabella P      16 MOR-NC               2:07.23    2:07.86  
                  29.79     1:02.00 (32.21)     1:35.09 (33.09)     2:07.86 (32.77)
  5 Bachand, Madeleine M      16 MOR-NC               2:06.98    2:08.20  
                  30.97     1:03.22 (32.25)     1:36.03 (32.81)     2:08.20 (32.17)
  6 Duracinsky, Maddison R    16 MOR-NC                    NT    2:08.49  
                  30.57     1:02.99 (32.42)     1:35.88 (32.89)     2:08.49 (32.61)
  7 Guo, Vivian W             16 TAC-NC               2:07.20    2:08.50  
                  30.09     1:02.20 (32.11)     1:35.30 (33.10)     2:08.50 (33.20)
  8 Reilly, Morgan E          15 TAC-NC               2:06.66    2:08.92  
                  30.12     1:02.21 (32.09)     1:35.32 (33.11)     2:08.92 (33.60)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Van Tassel, Lindsey S     18 TAC-NC               2:09.02    2:09.24  
                  30.60     1:02.98 (32.38)     1:36.17 (33.19)     2:09.24 (33.07)
 10 Myhrvold, Mathea R        16 YOTA-NC              2:08.41    2:10.47  
                  30.33     1:03.08 (32.75)     1:36.45 (33.37)     2:10.47 (34.02)
 11 Frank, Jessie K           17 TAC-NC               2:08.08    2:10.79  
                  30.86     1:02.83 (31.97)     1:36.28 (33.45)     2:10.79 (34.51)
 12 Klose, Vanessa S          17 MOR-NC               2:12.70    2:11.09  
                  31.93     1:05.23 (33.30)     1:38.51 (33.28)     2:11.09 (32.58)
 13 Merry, Anneliese E        16 NCAC-NC              2:16.00    2:11.73  
                  30.80     1:03.51 (32.71)     1:37.28 (33.77)     2:11.73 (34.45)
 14 Gasper, Ashton K          17 MOR-NC               2:08.32    2:11.79  
                  31.37     1:04.31 (32.94)     1:38.21 (33.90)     2:11.79 (33.58)
 15 Miller, Kayla P           17 UN-04-NC             2:18.60    2:11.90  
                  29.48     1:02.45 (32.97)     1:37.04 (34.59)     2:11.90 (34.86)
 16 Adams, Mackenzie G        15 YOTA-NC              2:12.40    2:12.83  
                  31.54     1:04.19 (32.65)     1:38.25 (34.06)     2:12.83 (34.58)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Ellison, Hannalee K       15 MOR-NC               2:11.80    2:13.06  
                  31.81     1:05.00 (33.19)     1:38.86 (33.86)     2:13.06 (34.20)
 18 McCauley, Ashley E        17 MOR-NC               2:06.56    2:13.09  
                  30.95     1:04.48 (33.53)     1:39.15 (34.67)     2:13.09 (33.94)
 19 Curran, Kaylie F          15 TAC-NC               2:14.38    2:13.93  
                  32.01     1:05.36 (33.35)     1:39.79 (34.43)     2:13.93 (34.14)
 20 Inscore, Janie M          15 MOR-NC               2:16.51    2:14.72  
                  31.97     1:05.94 (33.97)     1:41.04 (35.10)     2:14.72 (33.68)
 21 Peck, Emma R              18 MOR-NC               2:13.08    2:15.08  
                  31.22     1:05.38 (34.16)     1:40.25 (34.87)     2:15.08 (34.83)
 21 Danielsen, Sami J         16 TAC-NC               2:08.47    2:15.08  
                  32.51     1:06.90 (34.39)     1:41.36 (34.46)     2:15.08 (33.72)
 23 Gschwind, Olivia C        15 WAVE-NC              2:12.24    2:15.28  
                  33.18     1:07.66 (34.48)     1:42.08 (34.42)     2:15.28 (33.20)
 24 Hauser, Genny G           15 MOR-NC               2:12.08    2:15.48  
                  32.47     1:06.84 (34.37)     1:41.01 (34.17)     2:15.48 (34.47)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Herrera, Mariana C        16 MOR-NC               2:14.74    2:15.65  
                  32.20     1:06.26 (34.06)     1:41.24 (34.98)     2:15.65 (34.41)
 26 Aspden, Hannah E          17 YOTA-NC              2:16.84    2:15.67  
                  32.35     1:06.08 (33.73)     1:40.81 (34.73)     2:15.67 (34.86)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 DeCaro, Emmarose R        17 TAC-NC               2:10.65    2:15.69  
                  31.30     1:04.96 (33.66)     1:40.10 (35.14)     2:15.69 (35.59)
 28 Soleo, Lauren A           18 YOTA-NC              2:05.67    2:15.97  
                  32.48     1:06.52 (34.04)     1:41.13 (34.61)     2:15.97 (34.84)
 29 Costley, Audrey E         17 NCAC-NC              2:11.72    2:16.21  
                  32.69     1:07.10 (34.41)     1:41.97 (34.87)     2:16.21 (34.24)
 30 Boulware, Sophie B        15 MOR-NC               2:11.78    2:16.61  
                  31.91     1:06.52 (34.61)     1:41.63 (35.11)     2:16.61 (34.98)
 31 Atkins, Hope L            16 JH-CO                2:21.50    2:17.49  
                  32.93     1:07.73 (34.80)     1:42.86 (35.13)     2:17.49 (34.63)
 32 McGhee, Grace G           17 NCAC-NC              2:24.66    2:17.54  
                  32.99     1:07.64 (34.65)     1:43.00 (35.36)     2:17.54 (34.54)
 33 Hurlburt, Gillian G       17 YOTA-NC              2:13.24    2:17.75  
                  32.78     1:07.37 (34.59)     1:42.46 (35.09)     2:17.75 (35.29)
 34 Muma, Samantha L          16 TAC-NC               2:12.03    2:18.05  
                  31.97     1:06.31 (34.34)     1:42.25 (35.94)     2:18.05 (35.80)
 35 Uveges, Avalon M          15 TAC-NC               2:16.48    2:18.30  
                  31.86     1:06.60 (34.74)     1:42.38 (35.78)     2:18.30 (35.92)
 36 Banks, Paige W            15 YOTA-NC              2:21.18    2:18.40  
                  33.07     1:07.62 (34.55)     1:42.86 (35.24)     2:18.40 (35.54)
 37 Williford, Caroline M     15 MOR-NC               2:12.13    2:18.53  
                  33.93     1:09.36 (35.43)     1:44.29 (34.93)     2:18.53 (34.24)
 38 Schauss, Kate A           17 WAVE-NC              2:17.83    2:18.54  
                  32.50     1:07.19 (34.69)     1:43.13 (35.94)     2:18.54 (35.41)
 39 Joyce, Genna E            15 MOR-NC               2:20.83    2:18.55  
                  33.34     1:08.42 (35.08)     1:43.81 (35.39)     2:18.55 (34.74)
 40 Schmid, Abigail L         15 TAC-NC               2:26.68    2:18.92  
                  32.24     1:07.05 (34.81)     1:43.09 (36.04)     2:18.92 (35.83)
 41 Tuenker, Claire E         15 YOTA-NC              2:19.95    2:20.27  
                  34.81     1:10.06 (35.25)     1:45.71 (35.65)     2:20.27 (34.56)
 42 Febre, Kirsten M          16 NCAC-NC              2:21.38    2:21.96  
                  32.50     1:08.21 (35.71)     1:45.04 (36.83)     2:21.96 (36.92)
 43 Kennedy, Carlyle R        15 WAVE-NC              2:17.44    2:22.20  
                  34.09     1:10.05 (35.96)     1:46.74 (36.69)     2:22.20 (35.46)
 44 Ogren, Virginia S         15 YOTA-NC              2:23.58    2:23.12  
                  33.93     1:09.69 (35.76)     1:46.95 (37.26)     2:23.12 (36.17)
 45 Giuliano, Meg I           15 TAC-NC               2:30.84    2:23.72  
                  34.99     1:11.05 (36.06)     1:48.20 (37.15)     2:23.72 (35.52)
 46 Sherer, Caroline          15 YOTA-NC              2:33.68    2:25.71  
                  34.56     1:11.04 (36.48)     1:48.09 (37.05)     2:25.71 (37.62)
 47 Rowe, Laurel T            18 JH-CO                2:28.83    2:25.82  
                  35.11     1:11.51 (36.40)     1:48.71 (37.20)     2:25.82 (37.11)
 48 Swenson, Sophia P         15 TAC-NC               2:22.57    2:26.34  
                  34.34     1:11.01 (36.67)     1:48.89 (37.88)     2:26.34 (37.45)
 49 Moran, Isabel I           15 MOR-NC               2:20.02    2:26.42  
                  34.84     1:11.69 (36.85)     1:49.20 (37.51)     2:26.42 (37.22)
 50 Johnson, Maddie B         16 TAC-NC               2:22.47    2:26.64  
                  33.34     1:10.47 (37.13)     1:49.06 (38.59)     2:26.64 (37.58)
 51 Perry, Erin T             16 TAC-NC               2:30.72    2:27.53  
                  34.79     1:11.51 (36.72)     1:49.71 (38.20)     2:27.53 (37.82)
 52 Easton, Scout L           18 JH-CO                2:31.81    2:28.84  
                  35.59     1:13.66 (38.07)     1:52.21 (38.55)     2:28.84 (36.63)
 53 Johns, Morgan J           16 NCAC-NC              2:27.00    2:29.09  
                  34.67     1:12.99 (38.32)     1:51.71 (38.72)     2:29.09 (37.38)
 54 Secan, Rachel H           15 YOTA-NC              2:26.74    2:29.48  
                  35.07     1:12.50 (37.43)     1:51.25 (38.75)     2:29.48 (38.23)
 55 Armstrong, Taylor M       16 TAC-NC               2:25.68    2:29.99  
                  35.30     1:13.21 (37.91)     1:51.71 (38.50)     2:29.99 (38.28)
 56 Adams, Hannah C           15 WAVE-NC              2:30.01    2:30.32  
                  35.18     1:12.32 (37.14)     1:51.54 (39.22)     2:30.32 (38.78)
 57 Mondo, Molly E            15 YOTA-NC              2:31.28    2:30.49  
                  35.95     1:13.43 (37.48)     1:52.23 (38.80)     2:30.49 (38.26)
 58 Lei, Carina               15 TAC-NC               2:31.10    2:30.94  
                  36.58     1:14.83 (38.25)     1:53.24 (38.41)     2:30.94 (37.70)
 59 Ewing, Wren W             16 JH-CO                2:27.61    2:31.15  
                  35.78     1:14.30 (38.52)     1:53.76 (39.46)     2:31.15 (37.39)
 60 Sperry, Maggie D          16 NCAC-NC              2:47.15L   2:32.84  
                  36.46     1:14.95 (38.49)     1:54.23 (39.28)     2:32.84 (38.61)
 61 Willoughby, Kaitlyn M     15 TAC-NC               2:29.41    2:33.52  
                  36.65     1:15.89 (39.24)     1:55.23 (39.34)     2:33.52 (38.29)
 62 Sanders, Sedona M         18 JH-CO                2:31.68    2:35.40  
                  37.42     1:16.38 (38.96)     1:56.12 (39.74)     2:35.40 (39.28)
 63 Liu, Emily                16 NCAC-NC              2:23.73    2:35.91  
                  36.74     1:16.14 (39.40)     1:56.21 (40.07)     2:35.91 (39.70)
 64 Maring, Keaton R          17 JH-CO                2:20.91    2:36.69  
                  37.84     1:17.37 (39.53)     1:56.92 (39.55)     2:36.69 (39.77)
 65 Carroll, Lucy G           16 NCAC-NC              2:37.47    2:37.70  
                  38.04     1:18.02 (39.98)     1:58.01 (39.99)     2:37.70 (39.69)
 66 Moore, Elizabeth L        17 YOTA-NC              2:30.60    2:41.13  
                  39.10     1:19.43 (40.33)     2:00.75 (41.32)     2:41.13 (40.38)
 67 O'Brien, Annie E          15 NCAC-NC              2:37.65    2:43.71  
                  37.29     1:18.47 (41.18)     2:01.21 (42.74)     2:43.71 (42.50)
 68 Perrone, Lauren E         15 MOR-NC               2:39.60    2:44.57  
                  40.14     1:21.59 (41.45)     2:03.55 (41.96)     2:44.57 (41.02)
 69 Lima, Melissa D           16 YOTA-NC              3:01.29    2:59.81  
                  41.65                             2:16.16 ( )     2:59.81 (43.65)
 
Event 52  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Greeley, David A          14 NCAC-NC              2:02.95    2:06.31  
                  29.55     1:01.00 (31.45)     1:33.44 (32.44)     2:06.31 (32.87)
  2 Collins, Joshua H         14 NCAC-NC              2:10.26    2:07.72  
                  29.30     1:01.34 (32.04)     1:34.97 (33.63)     2:07.72 (32.75)
  3 Wang, Oliver Y            13 TAC-NC               2:11.67    2:08.88  
                  30.09     1:02.33 (32.24)     1:35.72 (33.39)     2:08.88 (33.16)
  4 Stepanian, Andrew V       13 MOR-NC               2:13.85    2:10.80  
                  29.83     1:02.46 (32.63)     1:37.13 (34.67)     2:10.80 (33.67)
  5 Pena, Wyatt M             14 UN-02-NC             2:10.65    2:10.99  
                  30.82     1:03.92 (33.10)     1:37.38 (33.46)     2:10.99 (33.61)
  5 Perkins, Tull T           14 MOR-NC               2:10.94    2:10.99  
                  29.73     1:02.41 (32.68)     1:36.99 (34.58)     2:10.99 (34.00)
  7 Stoner, Reese F           13 YOTA-NC              2:15.21    2:15.11  
                  30.32     1:04.15 (33.83)     1:40.27 (36.12)     2:15.11 (34.84)
  8 Goembel, Matthew P        14 TAC-NC               2:13.85    2:16.01  
                  31.01     1:04.35 (33.34)     1:40.21 (35.86)     2:16.01 (35.80)
B - Final
  9 McDonald, Trevor R        13 WAVE-NC              2:17.44    2:15.38  
                  31.57     1:05.68 (34.11)     1:40.91 (35.23)     2:15.38 (34.47)
 10 VonWeihe, Ryan C          14 MOR-NC               2:18.65    2:16.98  
                  32.73     1:07.26 (34.53)     1:42.48 (35.22)     2:16.98 (34.50)
 11 Xu, Ganning               13 TAC-NC               2:17.65    2:18.60  
                  31.99     1:06.62 (34.63)     1:42.41 (35.79)     2:18.60 (36.19)
 12 Nolet, Alec M             13 YOTA-NC              2:21.68    2:19.67  
                  32.73     1:07.35 (34.62)     1:43.74 (36.39)     2:19.67 (35.93)
 13 Artman, Cole T            13 UN-02-NC             2:21.46    2:19.73  
                  33.18     1:08.55 (35.37)     1:44.99 (36.44)     2:19.73 (34.74)
 14 Venters, Cole M           13 TAC-NC               2:21.69    2:19.90  
                  33.48     1:09.11 (35.63)     1:45.57 (36.46)     2:19.90 (34.33)
 15 Eischeid, Benjamin S      13 YOTA-NC              2:24.97    2:22.53  
                  33.06     1:08.40 (35.34)     1:45.58 (37.18)     2:22.53 (36.95)
 16 Delcambre, Avery M        13 YOTA-NC              2:25.73    2:26.28  
                  33.18     1:09.11 (35.93)     1:47.84 (38.73)     2:26.28 (38.44)
 
Event 52  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Greeley, David A          14 NCAC-NC              2:09.82    2:02.95  
                  29.77     1:01.07 (31.30)     1:32.19 (31.12)     2:02.95 (30.76)
  2 Collins, Joshua H         14 NCAC-NC              2:16.31    2:10.26  
                  29.85     1:03.29 (33.44)     1:36.83 (33.54)     2:10.26 (33.43)
  3 Pena, Wyatt M             14 UN-02-NC             2:11.44    2:10.65  
                  30.28     1:03.37 (33.09)     1:36.98 (33.61)     2:10.65 (33.67)
  4 Perkins, Tull T           14 MOR-NC               2:17.08    2:10.94  
                  30.25     1:03.40 (33.15)     1:37.38 (33.98)     2:10.94 (33.56)
  5 Wang, Oliver Y            13 TAC-NC               2:11.59    2:11.67  
                  30.36     1:04.17 (33.81)     1:38.25 (34.08)     2:11.67 (33.42)
  6 Goembel, Matthew P        14 TAC-NC               2:13.10    2:13.85  
                  31.33     1:04.74 (33.41)     1:39.51 (34.77)     2:13.85 (34.34)
  6 Stepanian, Andrew V       13 MOR-NC               2:28.32    2:13.85  
                  31.34     1:05.27 (33.93)     1:40.14 (34.87)     2:13.85 (33.71)
  8 Stoner, Reese F           13 YOTA-NC              2:16.71    2:15.21  
                  31.95     1:06.96 (35.01)     1:42.58 (35.62)     2:15.21 (32.63)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Hershfeld, Tate T         13 WAVE-NC              2:19.07    2:15.81  
                  32.32     1:06.29 (33.97)     1:41.17 (34.88)     2:15.81 (34.64)
 10 Doherty, Torin N          13 WAVE-NC              2:16.20    2:16.11  
                  31.37     1:06.03 (34.66)     1:41.47 (35.44)     2:16.11 (34.64)
 11 Moore, Joshua M           14 TAC-NC               2:21.61    2:16.53  
                  32.45     1:07.38 (34.93)     1:42.21 (34.83)     2:16.53 (34.32)
 12 Miley, Kian A             14 MOR-NC               2:10.26    2:17.22  
                  31.98     1:05.12 (33.14)     1:40.71 (35.59)     2:17.22 (36.51)
 13 McDonald, Trevor R        13 WAVE-NC              2:20.11    2:17.44  
                  33.16     1:08.45 (35.29)     1:43.58 (35.13)     2:17.44 (33.86)
 14 Xu, Ganning               13 TAC-NC               2:18.19    2:17.65  
                  32.49     1:06.56 (34.07)     1:42.62 (36.06)     2:17.65 (35.03)
 15 VonWeihe, Ryan C          14 MOR-NC               2:25.40    2:18.65  
                  32.94     1:07.71 (34.77)     1:43.45 (35.74)     2:18.65 (35.20)
 16 Artman, Cole T            13 UN-02-NC             2:23.21    2:21.46  
                  34.18     1:10.13 (35.95)     1:46.99 (36.86)     2:21.46 (34.47)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Nolet, Alec M             13 YOTA-NC              2:21.20    2:21.68  
                  32.81     1:08.48 (35.67)     1:45.51 (37.03)     2:21.68 (36.17)
 18 Venters, Cole M           13 TAC-NC               2:30.66    2:21.69  
                  34.22     1:10.50 (36.28)     1:46.86 (36.36)     2:21.69 (34.83)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Eischeid, Benjamin S      13 YOTA-NC              2:47.49    2:24.97  
                  34.34     1:10.44 (36.10)     1:47.94 (37.50)     2:24.97 (37.03)
 20 Walker, Wells W           13 MOR-NC               2:28.25    2:25.53  
                  33.80     1:11.31 (37.51)     1:49.37 (38.06)     2:25.53 (36.16)
 21 Chambers, Campbell G      13 WAVE-NC              2:27.89    2:25.63  
                  34.36     1:11.52 (37.16)     1:49.11 (37.59)     2:25.63 (36.52)
 22 Delcambre, Avery M        13 YOTA-NC              2:27.23    2:25.73  
                  34.42     1:10.81 (36.39)     1:48.63 (37.82)     2:25.73 (37.10)
 23 Fuller, Eli S             13 MOR-NC               2:27.38    2:27.41  
                  35.57     1:13.65 (38.08)     1:51.30 (37.65)     2:27.41 (36.11)
 24 Klein, Daniel R           13 NCAC-NC              2:34.66    2:28.27  
                  34.94     1:12.60 (37.66)     1:51.32 (38.72)     2:28.27 (36.95)
 25 Tew, Ivan M               14 WAVE-NC              2:27.56    2:29.92  
                  35.05     1:12.92 (37.87)     1:52.17 (39.25)     2:29.92 (37.75)
 26 Reading, Cy A             14 TAC-NC               2:34.81    2:30.19  
                  35.06     1:13.26 (38.20)     1:53.19 (39.93)     2:30.19 (37.00)
 27 Curtis, Gabe A            13 TAC-NC               2:39.99    2:31.06  
                  35.73     1:13.48 (37.75)     1:52.97 (39.49)     2:31.06 (38.09)
 28 Conard, Kyle D            14 YOTA-NC              2:42.70    2:35.85  
                                                    1:56.90 ( )     2:35.85 (38.95)
 29 Ulrich, James M           13 JH-CO                2:33.19    2:36.60  
                  36.79     1:16.75 (39.96)     1:56.09 (39.34)     2:36.60 (40.51)
 30 Trexler, Josh A           14 TAC-NC               2:38.22    2:37.93  
                  38.92     1:18.95 (40.03)     2:00.09 (41.14)     2:37.93 (37.84)
 31 Carlson, Evan R           14 TAC-NC               2:11.83    2:38.16  
                  35.96     1:16.35 (40.39)     1:58.27 (41.92)     2:38.16 (39.89)
 32 Cook, Hunter T            13 WAVE-NC              2:49.52    2:38.79  
                  35.81     1:16.61 (40.80)     1:57.97 (41.36)     2:38.79 (40.82)
 33 Patel, Neelan S           13 TAC-NC               2:41.46    2:41.43  
                  37.46     1:18.52 (41.06)     2:00.72 (42.20)     2:41.43 (40.71)
 34 Sloan, Gryphon H          14 MOR-NC               2:55.77    2:53.97  
                  36.37     1:16.49 (40.12)     2:08.78 (52.29)     2:53.97 (45.19)
 
Event 52  Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Ghim, Christopher T       15 TAC-NC               1:54.32    1:53.80  
                  26.60       54.46 (27.86)     1:24.12 (29.66)     1:53.80 (29.68)
  2 Silver, Ryan J            15 MOR-NC               1:57.35    1:56.79  
                  26.62       55.08 (28.46)     1:25.53 (30.45)     1:56.79 (31.26)
  3 Chapman, JJ J             15 MOR-NC               1:59.64    1:57.31  
                  27.09       56.73 (29.64)     1:27.43 (30.70)     1:57.31 (29.88)
  4 Smith, Nick E             16 TAC-NC               2:00.91    1:58.42  
                  27.47       57.16 (29.69)     1:27.78 (30.62)     1:58.42 (30.64)
  5 O'Neill, Trevor M         16 MOR-NC               1:58.04    1:59.84  
                  28.38       58.77 (30.39)     1:29.59 (30.82)     1:59.84 (30.25)
  6 Hollett, Drew G           17 MOR-NC               1:59.74    2:07.76  
                  29.98     1:02.15 (32.17)     1:34.80 (32.65)     2:07.76 (32.96)
B - Final
  9 Partrick, Michael S       15 MOR-NC               2:02.12    1:58.73  
                  28.45       58.57 (30.12)     1:29.22 (30.65)     1:58.73 (29.51)
 10 Wahlers, Ryan D           16 TAC-NC               2:02.98    1:59.21  
                  27.91       58.03 (30.12)     1:28.82 (30.79)     1:59.21 (30.39)
 11 Bridgham, Joey J          15 MOR-NC               2:01.93    2:00.41  
                  27.55       57.70 (30.15)     1:28.99 (31.29)     2:00.41 (31.42)
 12 Mu, Andy L                15 NCAC-NC              2:04.44    2:04.16  
                  28.30       59.32 (31.02)     1:31.87 (32.55)     2:04.16 (32.29)
 13 Blackburn, Connor J       15 MOR-NC               2:04.83    2:04.98  
                  29.61     1:01.14 (31.53)     1:33.51 (32.37)     2:04.98 (31.47)
 14 Barker, Christopher J     16 WAVE-NC              2:05.34    2:05.54  
                  29.66     1:01.21 (31.55)     1:33.48 (32.27)     2:05.54 (32.06)
 15 Russell, Ben S            15 MOR-NC               2:04.75    2:06.25  
                  29.98     1:02.04 (32.06)     1:34.64 (32.60)     2:06.25 (31.61)
 16 Mabunga, Aidan J          16 YOTA-NC              2:04.71    2:08.07  
                  29.21     1:00.96 (31.75)     1:34.63 (33.67)     2:08.07 (33.44)
C - Final
 17 Haxholdt, Victor          15 TAC-NC               2:07.12    2:03.79  
                  29.01     1:00.12 (31.11)     1:32.02 (31.90)     2:03.79 (31.77)
 18 Jeffries, Andrew L        16 YOTA-NC              2:06.67    2:04.09  
                  29.26     1:00.44 (31.18)     1:32.58 (32.14)     2:04.09 (31.51)
 19 Chen, Kevin L             16 MOR-NC               2:07.97    2:06.38  
                  28.66     1:00.19 (31.53)     1:33.18 (32.99)     2:06.38 (33.20)
 20 Donnelly, Jason S         15 MOR-NC               2:05.66    2:07.77  
                  30.04     1:02.19 (32.15)     1:34.83 (32.64)     2:07.77 (32.94)
 21 Larrie, Uhlan R           16 YOTA-NC              2:10.02    2:08.58  
                  29.78     1:01.63 (31.85)     1:35.09 (33.46)     2:08.58 (33.49)
 22 Roboff, Chris S           16 JH-CO                2:10.89    2:09.21  
                  30.23     1:02.61 (32.38)     1:36.12 (33.51)     2:09.21 (33.09)
 23 Greeley, Matthew J        16 NCAC-NC              2:10.43    2:10.14  
                  30.36     1:03.62 (33.26)     1:37.54 (33.92)     2:10.14 (32.60)
 24 Johnson, Nohl D           15 JH-CO                2:13.23    2:14.57  
                  31.45     1:05.21 (33.76)     1:40.27 (35.06)     2:14.57 (34.30)
 
Event 52  Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ghim, Christopher T       15 TAC-NC               1:55.04    1:54.32  
                  27.32       55.95 (28.63)     1:25.03 (29.08)     1:54.32 (29.29)
  2 Brown, Taye W             16 YOTA-NC              1:54.80    1:54.63  
                  26.82       55.62 (28.80)     1:24.91 (29.29)     1:54.63 (29.72)
  3 Baldwin, Daniel M         15 WAVE-NC              1:53.08    1:55.47  
                  27.97       57.79 (29.82)     1:26.62 (28.83)     1:55.47 (28.85)
  4 Moore, Michael R          15 MOR-NC               1:51.89    1:56.91  
                  27.97       57.87 (29.90)     1:27.78 (29.91)     1:56.91 (29.13)
  5 Diacumakos, Noah R        16 MOR-NC               1:58.49    1:57.27  
                  27.96       57.90 (29.94)     1:27.84 (29.94)     1:57.27 (29.43)
  6 Silver, Ryan J            15 MOR-NC               1:55.87    1:57.35  
                  27.74       57.66 (29.92)     1:27.75 (30.09)     1:57.35 (29.60)
  7 O'Neill, Trevor M         16 MOR-NC               2:01.09    1:58.04  
                  28.10       57.96 (29.86)     1:28.22 (30.26)     1:58.04 (29.82)
  8 Berkowitz, Jeremy M       17 YOTA-NC              1:58.84    1:58.71  
                  27.42       57.52 (30.10)     1:28.35 (30.83)     1:58.71 (30.36)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Legge, Josh W             17 MOR-NC               2:00.52    1:59.57  
                  28.95       59.73 (30.78)     1:29.86 (30.13)     1:59.57 (29.71)
 10 Chapman, JJ J             15 MOR-NC               1:57.77    1:59.64  
                  27.78       58.15 (30.37)     1:29.15 (31.00)     1:59.64 (30.49)
 11 Hollett, Drew G           17 MOR-NC               2:02.09    1:59.74  
                  28.45       59.40 (30.95)     1:29.68 (30.28)     1:59.74 (30.06)
 12 Hollis, Brian W           16 NCAC-NC              2:02.39    2:00.90  
                  28.99       59.59 (30.60)     1:30.16 (30.57)     2:00.90 (30.74)
 13 Smith, Nick E             16 TAC-NC               1:58.22    2:00.91  
                  28.68       59.56 (30.88)     1:30.49 (30.93)     2:00.91 (30.42)
 14 Lucht, Sammy J            16 MOR-NC               2:04.11    2:01.24  
                  29.02       59.83 (30.81)     1:31.02 (31.19)     2:01.24 (30.22)
 15 Bridgham, Joey J          15 MOR-NC               2:02.82    2:01.93  
                  28.80       59.54 (30.74)     1:31.05 (31.51)     2:01.93 (30.88)
 16 Partrick, Michael S       15 MOR-NC               2:07.49    2:02.12  
                  29.34       59.96 (30.62)     1:31.40 (31.44)     2:02.12 (30.72)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Wahlers, Ryan D           16 TAC-NC               2:06.16    2:02.98  
                  27.64       57.87 (30.23)     1:29.89 (32.02)     2:02.98 (33.09)
 18 Lloyd, Justin C           18 NCAC-NC              2:03.01    2:03.26  
                  29.34     1:00.63 (31.29)     1:32.18 (31.55)     2:03.26 (31.08)
 19 Sweeney, Cruse C          17 NCAC-NC              2:07.65    2:03.30  
                  27.28       58.75 (31.47)     1:31.26 (32.51)     2:03.30 (32.04)
 20 Mu, Andy L                15 NCAC-NC              2:02.93    2:04.44  
                  28.34       59.70 (31.36)     1:32.08 (32.38)     2:04.44 (32.36)
 21 Mabunga, Aidan J          16 YOTA-NC              2:05.37    2:04.71  
                  29.02       59.89 (30.87)     1:32.35 (32.46)     2:04.71 (32.36)
 22 Russell, Ben S            15 MOR-NC               2:03.91    2:04.75  
                  29.28     1:00.65 (31.37)     1:32.86 (32.21)     2:04.75 (31.89)
 23 Blackburn, Connor J       15 MOR-NC               2:11.75    2:04.83  
                  30.20     1:02.61 (32.41)     1:34.17 (31.56)     2:04.83 (30.66)
 24 Barker, Christopher J     16 WAVE-NC              2:05.26    2:05.34  
                  29.47     1:01.11 (31.64)     1:33.21 (32.10)     2:05.34 (32.13)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Pigg, Hunter R            18 MOR-NC               2:01.81    2:05.48  
                  29.50     1:01.04 (31.54)     1:33.49 (32.45)     2:05.48 (31.99)
 26 Donnelly, Jason S         15 MOR-NC               2:07.54    2:05.66  
                  29.88     1:01.64 (31.76)     1:33.86 (32.22)     2:05.66 (31.80)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Scott, Ben D              17 NCAC-NC              2:16.48    2:06.49  
                  30.79     1:03.46 (32.67)     1:35.09 (31.63)     2:06.49 (31.40)
 28 Jeffries, Andrew L        16 YOTA-NC              2:06.50    2:06.67  
                  29.72     1:01.99 (32.27)     1:34.46 (32.47)     2:06.67 (32.21)
 29 Haxholdt, Victor          15 TAC-NC               2:07.37    2:07.12  
                  29.80     1:02.14 (32.34)     1:34.72 (32.58)     2:07.12 (32.40)
 30 Doherty, Evan G           16 WAVE-NC              2:04.40    2:07.44  
                  29.07     1:01.11 (32.04)     1:34.19 (33.08)     2:07.44 (33.25)
 31 Vasudevan, Srinath        15 TAC-NC               2:08.31    2:07.72  
                  30.15     1:02.56 (32.41)     1:35.24 (32.68)     2:07.72 (32.48)
 32 Chen, Kevin L             16 MOR-NC               2:04.73    2:07.97  
                  29.59     1:01.95 (32.36)     1:34.87 (32.92)     2:07.97 (33.10)
 33 Gaudette, Andrew W        16 NCAC-NC              2:05.65    2:08.96  
                  30.25     1:02.75 (32.50)     1:35.99 (33.24)     2:08.96 (32.97)
 34 Larrie, Uhlan R           16 YOTA-NC              2:02.98    2:10.02  
                  30.58     1:02.82 (32.24)     1:36.30 (33.48)     2:10.02 (33.72)
 35 Greeley, Matthew J        16 NCAC-NC              2:15.87    2:10.43  
                  31.33     1:04.52 (33.19)     1:38.42 (33.90)     2:10.43 (32.01)
 36 Roboff, Chris S           16 JH-CO                2:15.78    2:10.89  
                  30.95     1:04.25 (33.30)     1:38.27 (34.02)     2:10.89 (32.62)
 37 Edwards, Zack S           18 TAC-NC               2:06.83    2:11.80  
                  30.51     1:03.16 (32.65)     1:38.01 (34.85)     2:11.80 (33.79)
 38 Tuenker, Felix M          16 YOTA-NC              2:15.54    2:12.33  
                  31.97     1:04.97 (33.00)     1:38.74 (33.77)     2:12.33 (33.59)
 39 Johnson, Nohl D           15 JH-CO                2:15.52    2:13.23  
                  32.14     1:06.30 (34.16)     1:40.32 (34.02)     2:13.23 (32.91)
 40 Parsons, Garreth A        16 MOR-NC               2:19.10    2:14.42  
                  31.59     1:05.39 (33.80)     1:40.15 (34.76)     2:14.42 (34.27)
 41 Armbruster, Sam B         17 MOR-NC               2:13.84    2:14.46  
                  31.46     1:05.26 (33.80)     1:40.32 (35.06)     2:14.46 (34.14)
 42 Cochis, Matt R            16 TAC-NC               2:14.74    2:14.74  
                  32.25     1:06.82 (34.57)     1:41.05 (34.23)     2:14.74 (33.69)
 43 Jorgensen, Cale A         15 YOTA-NC              2:12.66    2:14.89  
                  32.02     1:06.46 (34.44)     1:41.17 (34.71)     2:14.89 (33.72)
 44 Talbott, Michael E        17 TAC-NC               2:15.84    2:15.86  
                  31.22     1:05.32 (34.10)     1:40.84 (35.52)     2:15.86 (35.02)
 45 Schrage, Avery E          15 UN-04-NC             2:16.76    2:15.99  
                  31.39     1:05.74 (34.35)     1:41.35 (35.61)     2:15.99 (34.64)
 46 Wade, Tristan A           16 YOTA-NC              2:17.51    2:16.68  
                  32.26     1:06.53 (34.27)     1:42.54 (36.01)     2:16.68 (34.14)
 47 Patel, Ishan S            15 TAC-NC               2:31.32    2:19.28  
                  32.56     1:07.85 (35.29)     1:43.94 (36.09)     2:19.28 (35.34)
 48 Dick, Ryan R              15 JH-CO                2:27.92    2:20.73  
                  33.49     1:08.92 (35.43)     1:45.23 (36.31)     2:20.73 (35.50)
 49 Sanders, Michael J        15 WAVE-NC              2:16.67    2:21.38  
                  31.91     1:07.56 (35.65)     1:44.80 (37.24)     2:21.38 (36.58)
 50 Peck, Mason A             15 NCAC-NC              2:25.16    2:22.23  
                  32.79     1:09.62 (36.83)     1:47.28 (37.66)     2:22.23 (34.95)
 51 Saah, Orion J             17 MOR-NC               2:22.95    2:23.06  
                  33.52     1:10.96 (37.44)     1:46.84 (35.88)     2:23.06 (36.22)
 52 Williams, Riley T         15 JH-CO                2:34.38    2:26.12  
                  34.16     1:11.16 (37.00)     1:48.45 (37.29)     2:26.12 (37.67)
 53 Isola, Nicolas A          16 NCAC-NC              2:26.74    2:26.25  
                  35.27     1:12.42 (37.15)     1:50.05 (37.63)     2:26.25 (36.20)
 54 Huryn, Isaac A            16 MOR-NC               2:22.42    2:27.91  
                  35.30     1:13.36 (38.06)     1:50.26 (36.90)     2:27.91 (37.65)
 55 Macha, Pranesh            15 YOTA-NC              2:23.61    2:28.51  
                  34.34     1:12.00 (37.66)     1:51.04 (39.04)     2:28.51 (37.47)
 56 Miley, Braydon A          18 WAVE-NC              2:13.80    2:32.72  
                  34.52     1:11.91 (37.39)     1:50.75 (38.84)     2:32.72 (41.97)
 
Event 53  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Sciaudone, Rose M         13 MOR-NC               1:14.87    1:12.78  
                  34.41     1:12.78 (38.37)                                        
  2 Smith, Sydney T           13 MOR-NC               1:14.32    1:12.98  
                  34.97     1:12.98 (38.01)                                        
  3 Ralston, Maggie L         14 TAC-NC               1:13.90    1:13.80  
                  34.31     1:13.80 (39.49)                                        
  4 Alexander, Phoebe Y       13 TAC-NC               1:14.59    1:14.14  
                  35.19     1:14.14 (38.95)                                        
  5 Chignell, Katie N         13 TAC-NC               1:14.89    1:14.47  
                  35.60     1:14.47 (38.87)                                        
  6 Cao, Emma M               13 YOTA-NC              1:14.44    1:14.86  
                  35.39     1:14.86 (39.47)                                        
  7 Kornstein, Olivia N       14 NCAC-NC              1:15.69    1:15.70  
                  35.96     1:15.70 (39.74)                                        
  8 Russin, Ellie M           14 MOR-NC               1:15.02    1:15.90  
                  35.84     1:15.90 (40.06)                                        
B - Final
  9 Mast, Alexis L            13 MOR-NC               1:16.69    1:14.70  
                  34.96     1:14.70 (39.74)                                        
 10 Valent, Cameron C         14 TAC-NC               1:16.12    1:14.96  
                  35.95     1:14.96 (39.01)                                        
 11 Hughes, Natalie J         13 MOR-NC               1:16.28    1:15.17  
                  36.07     1:15.17 (39.10)                                        
 12 Roberts, Taylor A         14 MOR-NC               1:16.34    1:15.38  
                  36.04     1:15.38 (39.34)                                        
 13 Smith, Caitlin R          14 JH-CO                1:16.74    1:16.50  
                  36.07     1:16.50 (40.43)                                        
 14 Smith, Clare D            13 YOTA-NC              1:17.32    1:16.77  
                  36.87     1:16.77 (39.90)                                        
 15 Lehning, Caitlin B        14 TAC-NC               1:16.77    1:16.85  
                  36.05     1:16.85 (40.80)                                        
 16 Eward, Aly C              14 NCAC-NC              1:16.94    1:16.93  
                  36.50     1:16.93 (40.43)                                        
 
Event 53  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ralston, Maggie L         14 TAC-NC               1:12.99    1:13.90  
                  34.40     1:13.90 (39.50)                                        
  2 Boehlke, Eva V            13 NCAC-NC              1:14.46    1:14.15  
                  35.37     1:14.15 (38.78)                                        
  3 Smith, Sydney T           13 MOR-NC               1:13.66    1:14.32  
                  34.88     1:14.32 (39.44)                                        
  4 Cao, Emma M               13 YOTA-NC              1:16.67    1:14.44  
                  35.68     1:14.44 (38.76)                                        
  5 Alexander, Phoebe Y       13 TAC-NC               1:14.56    1:14.59  
                  34.95     1:14.59 (39.64)                                        
  6 Sciaudone, Rose M         13 MOR-NC               1:15.30    1:14.87  
                  35.17     1:14.87 (39.70)                                        
  7 Chignell, Katie N         13 TAC-NC               1:13.31    1:14.89  
                  35.67     1:14.89 (39.22)                                        
  8 Russin, Ellie M           14 MOR-NC               1:15.33    1:15.02  
                  35.55     1:15.02 (39.47)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Kornstein, Olivia N       14 NCAC-NC              1:15.34    1:15.69  
                  36.02     1:15.69 (39.67)                                        
 10 Valent, Cameron C         14 TAC-NC               1:15.24    1:16.12  
                  36.37     1:16.12 (39.75)                                        
 11 Hughes, Natalie J         13 MOR-NC               1:16.34    1:16.28  
                  36.63     1:16.28 (39.65)                                        
 12 Roberts, Taylor A         14 MOR-NC               1:14.59    1:16.34  
                  37.07     1:16.34 (39.27)                                        
 13 Mast, Alexis L            13 MOR-NC               1:19.02    1:16.69  
                  35.82     1:16.69 (40.87)                                        
 13 Goodwin, Claire R         14 MOR-NC               1:15.24    1:16.69  
                  36.35     1:16.69 (40.34)                                        
 15 Smith, Caitlin R          14 JH-CO                1:16.41    1:16.74  
                  36.11     1:16.74 (40.63)                                        
 16 Lehning, Caitlin B        14 TAC-NC               1:16.20    1:16.77  
                  36.36     1:16.77 (40.41)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Eward, Aly C              14 NCAC-NC              1:18.01    1:16.94  
                  36.16     1:16.94 (40.78)                                        
 18 Smith, Clare D            13 YOTA-NC              1:16.66    1:17.32  
                  36.61     1:17.32 (40.71)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Cook, Alyssa S            13 JH-CO                1:17.77    1:17.54  
                  36.84     1:17.54 (40.70)                                        
 20 Burgess, Stefanie A       13 MOR-NC               1:18.12    1:17.60  
                  37.80     1:17.60 (39.80)                                        
 21 Stark, Liv F              14 TAC-NC               1:14.45    1:17.73  
                  36.50     1:17.73 (41.23)                                        
 22 Hawkins, Taylor C         14 TAC-NC               1:16.92    1:18.01  
                  36.33     1:18.01 (41.68)                                        
 23 Liang, Kayla S            13 TAC-NC               1:17.44    1:18.05  
                  37.49     1:18.05 (40.56)                                        
 24 Bilden, Lindy C           14 NCAC-NC              1:16.67    1:18.49  
                  36.58     1:18.49 (41.91)                                        
 25 Hall, Zion D              13 WAVE-NC              1:19.85    1:18.62  
                  36.16     1:18.62 (42.46)                                        
 26 Sadowski, Maura R         14 TAC-NC               1:18.80    1:18.81  
                  37.53     1:18.81 (41.28)                                        
 27 Nordstrom, Abby E         14 TAC-NC               1:20.61    1:18.93  
                  36.79     1:18.93 (42.14)                                        
 28 Horn, Ainsley E           14 WAVE-NC              1:16.79    1:19.00  
                  36.58     1:19.00 (42.42)                                        
 29 Fortner, Abi K            13 WAVE-NC              1:25.61    1:19.04  
                  38.31     1:19.04 (40.73)                                        
 30 Caulway, Madeline M       14 YOTA-NC              1:19.28    1:19.29  
                  37.12     1:19.29 (42.17)                                        
 31 Nolan, Libby C            13 YOTA-NC              1:19.14    1:19.62  
                  37.68     1:19.62 (41.94)                                        
 32 Shannon, Abbie C          14 YOTA-NC              1:17.35    1:19.78  
                  36.88     1:19.78 (42.90)                                        
 33 Merry, Clara H            14 NCAC-NC              1:21.04    1:19.88  
                  38.64     1:19.88 (41.24)                                        
 34 Bezuidenhout, Chrisna M   13 YOTA-NC              1:21.56    1:20.11  
                  37.90     1:20.11 (42.21)                                        
 35 Philips, Tessa S          13 MOR-NC               1:20.90    1:20.61  
                  39.16     1:20.61 (41.45)                                        
 36 Holmes, Mary E            13 NCAC-NC              1:20.10    1:20.67  
                  38.09     1:20.67 (42.58)                                        
 37 Harter, Ruth A            13 TAC-NC               1:19.84    1:20.72  
                  38.35     1:20.72 (42.37)                                        
 38 Daniel, Ally C            14 MOR-NC               1:19.17    1:21.40  
                  37.77     1:21.40 (43.63)                                        
 39 Hileman, Addie A          13 YOTA-NC              1:16.61    1:21.49  
                  38.04     1:21.49 (43.45)                                        
 40 Nugent, Nina M            13 GFSC-NC              1:20.51    1:22.03  
                  38.07     1:22.03 (43.96)                                        
 41 Prather, Caroline E       13 GFSC-NC              1:20.37    1:22.13  
                  38.70     1:22.13 (43.43)                                        
 42 Johnson, Ace C            14 MOR-NC               1:20.63    1:22.19  
                  38.55     1:22.19 (43.64)                                        
 43 Yoder, Kate E             13 WAVE-NC              1:33.55    1:22.47  
                  38.94     1:22.47 (43.53)                                        
 44 O'Sullivan, Sarah A       14 TAC-NC               1:21.85    1:22.52  
                  39.13     1:22.52 (43.39)                                        
 45 Hall, Emily Rose          13 MOR-NC               1:20.05    1:22.64  
                  39.42     1:22.64 (43.22)                                        
 46 Ashley, Mary E            14 UN-04-NC             1:21.02    1:23.72  
                  39.24     1:23.72 (44.48)                                        
 47 Walker, Meghan A          14 YOTA-NC              1:24.37    1:24.00  
                  40.11     1:24.00 (43.89)                                        
 48 Schillmoller, Dani R      13 MOR-NC               1:22.33    1:24.16  
                  40.15     1:24.16 (44.01)                                        
 49 Myers, Cassie R           14 WAVE-NC              1:26.23    1:24.59  
                  39.77     1:24.59 (44.82)                                        
 50 Reece, Olivia S           13 ACCH-NC              1:25.78    1:24.66  
                  39.01     1:24.66 (45.65)                                        
 51 Hill, Lily E              13 YOTA-NC              1:30.53    1:24.76  
                  40.52     1:24.76 (44.24)                                        
 52 Hung, Grace *             13 YOTA-NC              1:29.66    1:24.81  
                  40.99     1:24.81 (43.82)                                        
 53 Le, Lona M                14 TAC-NC               1:19.72    1:24.90  
                  40.70     1:24.90 (44.20)                                        
 54 Boughton, Grace M         13 TAC-NC               1:27.93    1:25.11  
                  41.22     1:25.11 (43.89)                                        
 55 Caulway, Allison J        13 YOTA-NC              1:26.09    1:25.48  
                  41.49     1:25.48 (43.99)                                        
 56 Ramsey, Claire I          13 ACCH-NC              1:28.02    1:26.15  
                  40.62     1:26.15 (45.53)                                        
 57 Cashin, Cece A            14 WAVE-NC              1:29.24    1:26.63  
                  41.10     1:26.63 (45.53)                                        
 58 Chafalovitch, Nina L      13 MOR-NC               1:26.40    1:27.86  
                  41.30     1:27.86 (46.56)                                        
 59 Foreman, Abby B           13 TAC-NC               1:35.93    1:28.64  
                  42.28     1:28.64 (46.36)                                        
 60 Baysden, Becca L          13 YOTA-NC              1:25.48    1:30.06  
                  42.78     1:30.06 (47.28)                                        
 61 Camden, Grace G           14 WAVE-NC              1:27.22    1:30.35  
                  42.21     1:30.35 (48.14)                                        
 62 Gandas, Shrushti N        13 TAC-NC               1:29.87    1:32.39  
                  43.86     1:32.39 (48.53)                                        
 63 Velasco, Regina           13 TAC-NC               1:32.60    1:32.92  
                  42.35     1:32.92 (50.57)                                        
 64 Gilbert, Catherine L      13 TAC-NC               1:37.08    1:37.95  
                  46.05     1:37.95 (51.90)                                        
 65 Heise, Ashlin D           13 LTNC-NC              1:40.03    1:39.17  
                  45.16     1:39.17 (54.01)                                        
 66 Restrepo, Sophia I        13 MOR-NC               2:15.99    1:43.23  
                  47.58     1:43.23 (55.65)                                        
 67 Cooke, Emily G            14 TAC-NC               1:49.97    1:44.06  
                  49.19     1:44.06 (54.87)                                        
 68 Pearson, Abby M           13 TAC-NC               1:48.02    1:46.32  
                  48.66     1:46.32 (57.66)                                        
 69 Barve, Manu M             13 TAC-NC               1:56.36    1:58.21  
                  56.20   1:58.21 (1:02.01)                                        
 70 Suphavadeprasit, Ash      13 TAC-NC               1:45.00    2:01.19  
                  57.19   2:01.19 (1:04.00)                                        
 -- Haroldson, Olivia B       14 TAC-NC               1:07.56   X1:11.23  
                  33.75     1:11.23 (37.48)                                        
 -- Pena, Karsen R            14 TAC-NC               1:11.52   X1:13.17  
                  34.44     1:13.17 (38.73)                                        
 -- Dalbo, Kyra R             14 TAC-NC               1:12.16   X1:14.64  
                  11.40   1:14.64 (1:03.24)                                        
 -- Solkhan, Navya S          14 TAC-NC               1:51.06         DQ  
                  50.02          DQ (59.18)                                        
 -- Lucas, Kiara M            14 TAC-NC               1:17.89         DQ  
                  39.86          DQ (44.74)                                        
 
Event 53  Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Sanders, Katie G          18 MOR-NC               1:07.64    1:06.43  
                  31.13     1:06.43 (35.30)                                        
  2 Parsons, Sydney M         18 YOTA-NC              1:09.77    1:08.95  
                  32.84     1:08.95 (36.11)                                        
  3 Ssengonzi, Rebecca Y      17 MOR-NC               1:08.84    1:09.34  
                  32.84     1:09.34 (36.50)                                        
  4 Pozder, Ema R             16 TAC-NC               1:10.01    1:09.52  
                  32.29     1:09.52 (37.23)                                        
  5 Manning, Gillian E        22 NCAC-NC              1:10.81    1:09.54  
                  33.53     1:09.54 (36.01)                                        
  6 Pennisi, Molly M          15 TAC-NC               1:09.45    1:09.59  
                  32.64     1:09.59 (36.95)                                        
  7 Galloway, Claire E        16 WAVE-NC              1:10.19    1:09.62  
                  32.01     1:09.62 (37.61)                                        
  8 Jones, Acacia L           17 MOR-NC               1:10.18    1:09.96  
                  33.40     1:09.96 (36.56)                                        
B - Final
  9 Curtis, Heidi N           17 TAC-NC               1:11.63    1:08.70  
                  32.08     1:08.70 (36.62)                                        
 10 Stines, Carly E           17 YOTA-NC              1:12.08    1:09.53  
                  33.07     1:09.53 (36.46)                                        
 11 Dodson, Caroline R        15 TAC-NC               1:11.35    1:10.52  
                  33.28     1:10.52 (37.24)                                        
 12 Adams, Mackenzie G        15 YOTA-NC              1:12.17    1:10.77  
                  33.06     1:10.77 (37.71)                                        
 13 Carlson, Alayna M         15 MOR-NC               1:12.10    1:11.49  
                  33.36     1:11.49 (38.13)                                        
 14 Banks, Paige W            15 YOTA-NC              1:11.36    1:11.53  
                  33.82     1:11.53 (37.71)                                        
 15 Taylor, Jackie G          16 YOTA-NC              1:11.17    1:12.55  
                  34.44     1:12.55 (38.11)                                        
 16 Watts, Mimi T             15 TAC-NC               1:12.13    1:13.33  
                  34.55     1:13.33 (38.78)                                        
C - Final
 17 Ryan, Erin E              17 MOR-NC               1:14.84    1:11.07  
                  33.86     1:11.07 (37.21)                                        
 18 Bennett, McKenna S        16 JH-CO                1:12.86    1:11.63  
                  33.68     1:11.63 (37.95)                                        
 19 Smyre, Sophie K           16 YOTA-NC              1:14.22    1:12.19  
                  34.07     1:12.19 (38.12)                                        
 20 Hook, Abby G              16 TAC-NC               1:13.35    1:12.57  
                  34.13     1:12.57 (38.44)                                        
 21 Lee, Tricia C             16 NCAC-NC              1:13.80    1:13.76  
                  35.13     1:13.76 (38.63)                                        
 22 Boulware, Sophie B        15 MOR-NC               1:14.59    1:14.09  
                  35.18     1:14.09 (38.91)                                        
 23 Denton, Emma G            16 GFSC-NC              1:13.97    1:14.42  
                  34.81     1:14.42 (39.61)                                        
 24 Bridgham, Kayla L         17 MOR-NC               1:14.73    1:15.34  
                  35.97     1:15.34 (39.37)                                        
 
Event 53  Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sanders, Katie G          18 MOR-NC               1:06.67    1:07.64  
                  31.65     1:07.64 (35.99)                                        
  2 Medlin, Lauren E          16 YOTA-NC              1:08.84    1:08.50  
                  32.37     1:08.50 (36.13)                                        
  3 Ssengonzi, Rebecca Y      17 MOR-NC               1:06.72    1:08.84  
                  32.72     1:08.84 (36.12)                                        
  4 Pennisi, Molly M          15 TAC-NC               1:09.09    1:09.45  
                  33.15     1:09.45 (36.30)                                        
  5 Parsons, Sydney M         18 YOTA-NC              1:07.02    1:09.77  
                  33.41     1:09.77 (36.36)                                        
  6 Pozder, Ema R             16 TAC-NC               1:07.69    1:10.01  
                  32.56     1:10.01 (37.45)                                        
  7 Jones, Acacia L           17 MOR-NC               1:10.80    1:10.18  
                  33.53     1:10.18 (36.65)                                        
  8 Galloway, Claire E        16 WAVE-NC              1:09.25    1:10.19  
                  32.75     1:10.19 (37.44)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Manning, Gillian E        22 NCAC-NC              1:13.21    1:10.81  
                  33.45     1:10.81 (37.36)                                        
 10 Taylor, Jackie G          16 YOTA-NC              1:09.18    1:11.17  
                  33.94     1:11.17 (37.23)                                        
 11 Dodson, Caroline R        15 TAC-NC               1:09.30    1:11.35  
                  33.10     1:11.35 (38.25)                                        
 12 Banks, Paige W            15 YOTA-NC              1:11.28    1:11.36  
                  33.12     1:11.36 (38.24)                                        
 13 Keever, Caroline W        17 UN-02-NC             1:08.93    1:11.51  
                  33.67     1:11.51 (37.84)                                        
 14 Curtis, Heidi N           17 TAC-NC               1:09.93    1:11.63  
                  33.93     1:11.63 (37.70)                                        
 15 Rex, Kennedy R            16 MOR-NC               1:12.64    1:11.98  
                  34.04     1:11.98 (37.94)                                        
 16 Stines, Carly E           17 YOTA-NC              1:08.40    1:12.08  
                  33.62     1:12.08 (38.46)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Carlson, Alayna M         15 MOR-NC               1:11.96    1:12.10  
                  33.82     1:12.10 (38.28)                                        
 18 Watts, Mimi T             15 TAC-NC               1:10.31    1:12.13  
                  34.67     1:12.13 (37.46)                                        
 19 Adams, Mackenzie G        15 YOTA-NC              1:11.88    1:12.17  
                  33.73     1:12.17 (38.44)                                        
 20 Baca, Paloma I            17 NCAC-NC              1:14.52    1:12.34  
                  34.32     1:12.34 (38.02)                                        
 21 Morgan, Brooke C          16 YOTA-NC              1:11.86    1:12.36  
                  34.48     1:12.36 (37.88)                                        
 22 Bennett, McKenna S        16 JH-CO                1:12.26    1:12.86  
                  33.88     1:12.86 (38.98)                                        
 23 Worden, Ashley E          16 MOR-NC               1:13.13    1:13.20  
                  35.02     1:13.20 (38.18)                                        
 24 Hook, Abby G              16 TAC-NC               1:12.12    1:13.35  
                  34.88     1:13.35 (38.47)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Cera, Adrianna E          16 MOR-NC               1:13.63    1:13.41  
                  34.70     1:13.41 (38.71)                                        
 26 Lee, Tricia C             16 NCAC-NC              1:11.77    1:13.80  
                  35.22     1:13.80 (38.58)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Denton, Emma G            16 GFSC-NC              1:13.77    1:13.97  
                  34.34     1:13.97 (39.63)                                        
 28 Smyre, Sophie K           16 YOTA-NC              1:11.49    1:14.22  
                  34.14     1:14.22 (40.08)                                        
 28 Hayley, Catherine E       17 TAC-NC               1:11.03    1:14.22  
                  34.32     1:14.22 (39.90)                                        
 30 Boulware, Sophie B        15 MOR-NC               1:14.49    1:14.59  
                  35.42     1:14.59 (39.17)                                        
 31 Bridgham, Kayla L         17 MOR-NC               1:12.75    1:14.73  
                  35.69     1:14.73 (39.04)                                        
 32 Ryan, Erin E              17 MOR-NC               1:11.61    1:14.84  
                  36.33     1:14.84 (38.51)                                        
 33 Mondo, Molly E            15 YOTA-NC              1:14.15    1:14.86  
                  36.11     1:14.86 (38.75)                                        
 34 Martin, Reagan L          17 MOR-NC               1:17.79    1:15.04  
                  35.44     1:15.04 (39.60)                                        
 35 Bachand, Madeleine M      16 MOR-NC               1:18.50    1:15.11  
                  36.02     1:15.11 (39.09)                                        
 36 Honaker, Olivia H         15 TAC-NC               1:14.50    1:15.24  
                  35.45     1:15.24 (39.79)                                        
 37 Oaster, Peyton E          16 JH-CO                1:16.18    1:15.46  
                  35.64     1:15.46 (39.82)                                        
 38 Johnson, Maddie B         16 TAC-NC               1:12.21    1:15.52  
                  35.43     1:15.52 (40.09)                                        
 39 Carrigan, Anna E          17 YOTA-NC              1:13.12    1:15.56  
                  35.54     1:15.56 (40.02)                                        
 40 Edelson, Anna E           16 WAVE-NC              1:10.95    1:16.22  
                  36.07     1:16.22 (40.15)                                        
 41 Ortiz, Elaine G           16 GFSC-NC              1:12.64    1:16.31  
                  36.46     1:16.31 (39.85)                                        
 42 Norris, Maddie E          16 YOTA-NC              1:17.01    1:16.52  
                  35.51     1:16.52 (41.01)                                        
 43 Partrick, Meghan K        15 MOR-NC               1:30.56    1:16.62  
                  37.16     1:16.62 (39.46)                                        
 44 Hurlbert, Katherine R     16 WAVE-NC              1:15.96    1:16.98  
                  36.02     1:16.98 (40.96)                                        
 45 Payne, Audrey R           17 TAC-NC               1:15.26    1:17.12  
                  36.74     1:17.12 (40.38)                                        
 46 Secan, Rachel H           15 YOTA-NC              1:17.98    1:17.27  
                  36.20     1:17.27 (41.07)                                        
 47 Teachey, Michaela G       15 MOR-NC               1:17.07    1:18.21  
                  37.76     1:18.21 (40.45)                                        
 48 Inscore, Janie M          15 MOR-NC               1:20.51    1:18.24  
                  37.31     1:18.24 (40.93)                                        
 49 Grasso, Aynslee M         15 WAVE-NC              1:21.03    1:18.34  
                  36.81     1:18.34 (41.53)                                        
 50 Perry, Erin T             16 TAC-NC               1:18.44    1:18.49  
                  37.97     1:18.49 (40.52)                                        
 51 Zhang, Kara A             16 WAVE-NC              1:15.65    1:18.70  
                  37.04     1:18.70 (41.66)                                        
 52 Chando, Terese E          17 YOTA-NC              1:15.73    1:18.78  
                  36.33     1:18.78 (42.45)                                        
 53 Morris, Lauren E          16 TAC-NC               1:26.59    1:18.82  
                  37.63     1:18.82 (41.19)                                        
 54 Jean, Ashley E            15 YOTA-NC              1:22.94    1:19.66  
                  37.98     1:19.66 (41.68)                                        
 55 Li, Karen                 16 TAC-NC               1:15.97    1:20.44  
                  38.39     1:20.44 (42.05)                                        
 56 Denton, Brooke N          15 GFSC-NC              1:18.13    1:20.93  
                  37.63     1:20.93 (43.30)                                        
 57 Zipp, Via P               15 JH-CO                1:22.98    1:21.13  
                  38.61     1:21.13 (42.52)                                        
 58 Cao, Madorie M            16 YOTA-NC              1:25.75    1:22.03  
                  37.95     1:22.03 (44.08)                                        
 59 Ault, Kaileigh E          16 TAC-NC               1:18.74    1:22.37  
                  39.76     1:22.37 (42.61)                                        
 60 Milberg, Katy M           16 WAVE-NC              1:21.80    1:22.91  
                  38.99     1:22.91 (43.92)                                        
 61 Chando, Carin N           15 YOTA-NC              1:21.78    1:24.07  
                  39.86     1:24.07 (44.21)                                        
 62 Willoughby, Kaitlyn M     15 TAC-NC               1:23.62    1:24.35  
                  40.40     1:24.35 (43.95)                                        
 63 Konopka, Ava L            15 YOTA-NC              1:28.31    1:24.82  
                  39.73     1:24.82 (45.09)                                        
 64 Leischner, Peyton T       16 MOR-NC               1:27.46    1:25.55  
                  40.55     1:25.55 (45.00)                                        
 65 Yadav, Anjali             15 TAC-NC               1:26.68    1:25.64  
                  40.32     1:25.64 (45.32)                                        
 66 Bayle, Lauren E           16 YOTA-NC              1:24.95    1:28.30  
                  40.87     1:28.30 (47.43)                                        
 67 Lima, Melissa D           16 YOTA-NC              1:36.63    1:29.05  
                  42.57     1:29.05 (46.48)                                        
 68 Ivery, Raivyn A           15 YOTA-NC              1:27.16    1:29.51  
                  41.40     1:29.51 (48.11)                                        
 69 Erwin, Tory L             16 WAVE-NC              1:23.23    1:29.59  
                  40.83     1:29.59 (48.76)                                        
 70 Haines, Laurel C          15 WAVE-NC              1:28.98    1:34.09  
                  43.94     1:34.09 (50.15)                                        
 71 Barry, Alice R            15 TAC-NC               2:15.45    1:35.92  
                  44.92     1:35.92 (51.00)                                        
 
Event 54  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Thomas, Braden S          13 TAC-NC               1:10.06    1:07.48  
                  31.17     1:07.48 (36.31)                                        
  2 Miley, Kian A             14 MOR-NC               1:10.27    1:09.71  
                  32.91     1:09.71 (36.80)                                        
  3 Li, Daniel H              13 TAC-NC               1:12.55    1:10.14  
                  33.84     1:10.14 (36.30)                                        
  4 DeSimone, Aidan A         14 MOR-NC               1:11.19    1:10.17  
                  32.52     1:10.17 (37.65)                                        
  5 Filardi, Christopher G    14 TAC-NC               1:10.47    1:11.05  
                  33.11     1:11.05 (37.94)                                        
  6 Pearce, Daniel D          13 YOTA-NC              1:13.49    1:13.33  
                  33.69     1:13.33 (39.64)                                        
  7 Williams, Keith E         13 TAC-NC               1:13.27    1:13.70  
                  33.96     1:13.70 (39.74)                                        
  8 Goembel, Matthew P        14 TAC-NC               1:13.21    1:15.02  
                  35.11     1:15.02 (39.91)                                        
B - Final
  9 Greene, Andrew E          13 TAC-NC               1:14.23    1:09.12  
                  33.36     1:09.12 (35.76)                                        
 10 Farris, Adam A            13 TAC-NC               1:14.15    1:10.37  
                  32.87     1:10.37 (37.50)                                        
 11 Alexander, Evan M         13 WAVE-NC              1:13.66    1:10.51  
                  32.80     1:10.51 (37.71)                                        
 12 Adley, Logan W            13 WAVE-NC              1:13.66    1:11.19  
                  32.92     1:11.19 (38.27)                                        
 13 Moore, Mackenzie M        14 NCAC-NC              1:14.03    1:12.15  
                  34.15     1:12.15 (38.00)                                        
 14 Chen, Andy Y              14 TAC-NC               1:14.46    1:12.82  
                  33.56     1:12.82 (39.26)                                        
 15 Armbruster, Noah M        14 MOR-NC               1:13.77    1:12.96  
                  33.84     1:12.96 (39.12)                                        
 16 Volk, Trevor C            14 WAVE-NC              1:14.71    1:14.68  
                  34.24     1:14.68 (40.44)                                        
 
Event 54  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Thomas, Braden S          13 TAC-NC               1:10.57    1:10.06  
                  32.47     1:10.06 (37.59)                                        
  2 Miley, Kian A             14 MOR-NC               1:13.48    1:10.27  
                  32.63     1:10.27 (37.64)                                        
  3 Filardi, Christopher G    14 TAC-NC               1:13.56    1:10.47  
                  33.33     1:10.47 (37.14)                                        
  4 DeSimone, Aidan A         14 MOR-NC               1:14.11    1:11.19  
                  33.51     1:11.19 (37.68)                                        
  5 Li, Daniel H              13 TAC-NC               1:10.60    1:12.55  
                  34.87     1:12.55 (37.68)                                        
  6 Goembel, Matthew P        14 TAC-NC               1:19.75    1:13.21  
                  34.84     1:13.21 (38.37)                                        
  7 Williams, Keith E         13 TAC-NC               1:14.59    1:13.27  
                  34.55     1:13.27 (38.72)                                        
  8 Pearce, Daniel D          13 YOTA-NC              1:14.72    1:13.49  
                  34.18     1:13.49 (39.31)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Alexander, Evan M         13 WAVE-NC              1:13.23    1:13.66  
                  34.84     1:13.66 (38.82)                                        
  9 Adley, Logan W            13 WAVE-NC              1:16.99    1:13.66  
                  34.02     1:13.66 (39.64)                                        
 11 Armbruster, Noah M        14 MOR-NC               1:16.45    1:13.77  
                  34.93     1:13.77 (38.84)                                        
 12 Moore, Mackenzie M        14 NCAC-NC              1:15.41    1:14.03  
                  35.34     1:14.03 (38.69)                                        
 13 Farris, Adam A            13 TAC-NC               1:13.01    1:14.15  
                  34.21     1:14.15 (39.94)                                        
 14 Greene, Andrew E          13 TAC-NC               1:12.59    1:14.23  
                  34.96     1:14.23 (39.27)                                        
 15 Chen, Andy Y              14 TAC-NC               1:14.65    1:14.46  
                  34.91     1:14.46 (39.55)                                        
 16 Volk, Trevor C            14 WAVE-NC              1:14.78    1:14.71  
                  34.79     1:14.71 (39.92)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Collins, Joshua H         14 NCAC-NC              1:18.69    1:16.01  
                  35.56     1:16.01 (40.45)                                        
 18 Charles, Miles L          14 NCAC-NC              1:21.24    1:16.03  
                  36.02     1:16.03 (40.01)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Cook, Parker L            14 WAVE-NC              1:17.29    1:16.50  
                  35.86     1:16.50 (40.64)                                        
 20 Curtis, Gabe A            13 TAC-NC               1:15.20    1:17.37  
                  36.79     1:17.37 (40.58)                                        
 21 Abdul-Haqq, TaHa M        14 YOTA-NC              1:17.45    1:17.74  
                  37.67     1:17.74 (40.07)                                        
 22 Krings, Felix A           13 MOR-NC               1:18.76    1:18.77  
                  38.14     1:18.77 (40.63)                                        
 23 Godwin, Drew C            14 YOTA-NC              1:19.71    1:18.87  
                  36.35     1:18.87 (42.52)                                        
 24 Wilson, Luke A            14 YOTA-NC              1:18.35    1:19.36  
                  37.72     1:19.36 (41.64)                                        
 25 Zhang, Jeffrey A          14 WAVE-NC              1:18.84    1:19.46  
                  37.98     1:19.46 (41.48)                                        
 26 Longrie, Daniel M         14 MOR-NC               1:20.41    1:20.13  
                  37.84     1:20.13 (42.29)                                        
 27 Fuentes, Ivan O           14 TAC-NC               1:13.98    1:20.92  
                  38.15     1:20.92 (42.77)                                        
 28 Ritchie, Daniel S         13 GFSC-NC              1:22.17    1:21.31  
                  38.10     1:21.31 (43.21)                                        
 29 Lei, Scott                13 TAC-NC               1:27.03    1:21.47  
                  38.41     1:21.47 (43.06)                                        
 30 McDonald, Trevor R        13 WAVE-NC              1:24.06    1:21.54  
                  38.14     1:21.54 (43.40)                                        
 31 Lu, Stanley               13 TAC-NC               1:25.06    1:22.08  
                  38.79     1:22.08 (43.29)                                        
 32 Perrone, Nick J           13 MOR-NC               1:19.18    1:22.38  
                  38.46     1:22.38 (43.92)                                        
 33 Peters, Jalen D           14 NCAC-NC              1:41.42    1:23.38  
                  39.31     1:23.38 (44.07)                                        
 34 Hagen, Jackson S          13 NCAC-NC              1:22.21    1:24.01  
                  39.41     1:24.01 (44.60)                                        
 35 Biersack, Joey M          13 TAC-NC               1:26.45    1:24.39  
                  39.80     1:24.39 (44.59)                                        
 36 Fuller, Eli S             13 MOR-NC               1:27.84    1:25.09  
                  39.85     1:25.09 (45.24)                                        
 37 Harris, Theo L            14 ACCH-NC              1:21.17    1:25.42  
                  40.55     1:25.42 (44.87)                                        
 38 Penwell, Ryan A           13 TAC-NC               1:30.84    1:25.73  
                  40.82     1:25.73 (44.91)                                        
 39 Quaresma, David G         13 GFSC-NC              1:24.75    1:25.74  
                  40.50     1:25.74 (45.24)                                        
 40 Giffel, Ian A             14 YOTA-NC              1:29.11    1:27.85  
                  41.15     1:27.85 (46.70)                                        
 41 Li, Kevin Z               13 NCAC-NC              1:28.03    1:29.37  
                  42.86     1:29.37 (46.51)                                        
 42 Patel, Neelan S           13 TAC-NC               1:31.28    1:29.75  
                  42.88     1:29.75 (46.87)                                        
 43 Schwier, Jacob            14 GFSC-NC              1:29.88    1:30.51  
                  41.95     1:30.51 (48.56)                                        
 44 Sloan, Gryphon H          14 MOR-NC               1:36.89    1:31.24  
                  42.79     1:31.24 (48.45)                                        
 45 Hurlbert, Cole R          13 WAVE-NC              1:28.31    1:31.89  
                  43.20     1:31.89 (48.69)                                        
 46 Diaz, Ryan C              13 TAC-NC               1:59.70    1:37.26  
                  44.14     1:37.26 (53.12)                                        
 47 Bugaj, Brendan J          13 TAC-NC               2:15.99    1:38.47  
                  46.25     1:38.47 (52.22)                                        
 48 Wilson, Ian T             14 TAC-NC               1:41.94    1:38.55  
                  45.40     1:38.55 (53.15)                                        
 -- Paroly, Josh G            14 TAC-NC               1:03.55   X1:07.57  
                  31.49     1:07.57 (36.08)                                        
 -- Lee, Henry T              13 YOTA-NC              1:12.08         DQ  
                  32.13          DQ (36.28)                                        
 
Event 54  Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Dalbo, Connor W           18 MOR-NC                 57.04      57.26  
                  27.21       57.26 (30.05)                                        
  2 Lucht, Sammy J            16 MOR-NC                 59.57      58.51  
                  27.64       58.51 (30.87)                                        
  3 Ren, Jordan S             17 NCAC-NC                59.06      58.68  
                  27.96       58.68 (30.72)                                        
  4 Dai, Raymond Z            16 NCAC-NC                59.96    1:00.58  
                  28.77     1:00.58 (31.81)                                        
  5 Partrick, Michael S       15 MOR-NC               1:00.86    1:00.68  
                  28.59     1:00.68 (32.09)                                        
  6 Ssengonzi, Jesse S        15 MOR-NC               1:00.12    1:00.93  
                  28.70     1:00.93 (32.23)                                        
  7 Whittington, Jeffrey L    16 MOR-NC               1:02.61    1:02.04  
                  29.17     1:02.04 (32.87)                                        
  8 Harloff, Trey J           18 YOTA-NC              1:02.51    1:02.83  
                  29.21     1:02.83 (33.62)                                        
B - Final
  9 Delany, Nick J            17 JH-CO                1:02.91    1:01.22  
                  28.84     1:01.22 (32.38)                                        
 10 Qualle, Ethan D           17 MOR-NC               1:03.61    1:02.40  
                  29.35     1:02.40 (33.05)                                        
 11 Silver, Ryan J            15 MOR-NC               1:03.70    1:02.46  
                  29.61     1:02.46 (32.85)                                        
 12 Hershfeld, Emerson E      17 WAVE-NC              1:03.20    1:03.12  
                  29.82     1:03.12 (33.30)                                        
 13 Roberts, Grayson P        15 MOR-NC               1:03.23    1:03.28  
                  29.27     1:03.28 (34.01)                                        
 14 Legge, Josh W             17 MOR-NC               1:03.45    1:03.82  
                  30.54     1:03.82 (33.28)                                        
 15 Hall, Charles Samuel      15 MOR-NC               1:03.65    1:04.14  
                  30.00     1:04.14 (34.14)                                        
 16 Appleton, JC C            16 JH-CO                1:06.19    1:05.17  
                  30.86     1:05.17 (34.31)                                        
C - Final
 17 Pigg, Hunter R            18 MOR-NC               1:05.94    1:03.82  
                  30.24     1:03.82 (33.58)                                        
 18 Cairns, Zac D             15 NCAC-NC              1:04.10    1:04.12  
                  30.59     1:04.12 (33.53)                                        
 19 Rettammel, Connor M       17 YOTA-NC              1:05.13    1:04.34  
                  30.30     1:04.34 (34.04)                                        
 20 Eason, Miles L            15 TAC-NC               1:04.14    1:04.53  
                  30.35     1:04.53 (34.18)                                        
 21 Pollard, Jackson H        15 TAC-NC               1:04.11    1:04.76  
                  31.10     1:04.76 (33.66)                                        
 22 Georges, Dylan M          15 NCAC-NC              1:05.55    1:06.31  
                  31.24     1:06.31 (35.07)                                        
 23 Deming, Josh O            16 MOR-NC               1:05.68    1:06.51  
                  31.14     1:06.51 (35.37)                                        
 24 Johnson, Brennan C        15 MOR-NC               1:06.13    1:06.59  
                  31.54     1:06.59 (35.05)                                        
 
Event 54  Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Dalbo, Connor W           18 MOR-NC                 56.51      57.04  
                  27.06       57.04 (29.98)                                        
  2 Ren, Jordan S             17 NCAC-NC                58.00      59.06  
                  28.32       59.06 (30.74)                                        
  3 Diacumakos, Noah R        16 MOR-NC                 59.18      59.28  
                  28.20       59.28 (31.08)                                        
  4 Lucht, Sammy J            16 MOR-NC                 57.99      59.57  
                  28.60       59.57 (30.97)                                        
  5 Dai, Raymond Z            16 NCAC-NC                59.91      59.96  
                  28.64       59.96 (31.32)                                        
  6 Ssengonzi, Jesse S        15 MOR-NC               1:00.95    1:00.12  
                  28.58     1:00.12 (31.54)                                        
  7 Partrick, Michael S       15 MOR-NC               1:01.15    1:00.86  
                  28.83     1:00.86 (32.03)                                        
  8 Frerichs, Drew I          28 TAC-NC               1:01.44    1:01.39  
                  28.83     1:01.39 (32.56)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Harloff, Trey J           18 YOTA-NC              1:02.83    1:02.51  
                  29.16     1:02.51 (33.35)                                        
 10 Whittington, Jeffrey L    16 MOR-NC               1:03.27    1:02.61  
                  29.73     1:02.61 (32.88)                                        
 11 Delany, Nick J            17 JH-CO                1:02.31    1:02.91  
                  29.97     1:02.91 (32.94)                                        
 12 Kring, Jaden S            17 MOR-NC               1:02.15    1:03.10  
                  29.89     1:03.10 (33.21)                                        
 13 Hershfeld, Emerson E      17 WAVE-NC              1:01.57    1:03.20  
                  29.55     1:03.20 (33.65)                                        
 14 Bezuidenhout, Gideon A    16 YOTA-NC              1:01.91    1:03.21  
                  30.32     1:03.21 (32.89)                                        
 15 Roberts, Grayson P        15 MOR-NC               1:02.60    1:03.23  
                  29.18     1:03.23 (34.05)                                        
 16 Legge, Josh W             17 MOR-NC               1:05.21    1:03.45  
                  30.25     1:03.45 (33.20)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Qualle, Ethan D           17 MOR-NC               1:03.31    1:03.61  
                  29.93     1:03.61 (33.68)                                        
 18 Hall, Charles Samuel      15 MOR-NC               1:05.59    1:03.65  
                  29.77     1:03.65 (33.88)                                        
 19 Silver, Ryan J            15 MOR-NC               1:02.89    1:03.70  
                  30.49     1:03.70 (33.21)                                        
 20 Cairns, Zac D             15 NCAC-NC              1:03.62    1:04.10  
                  30.44     1:04.10 (33.66)                                        
 21 Pollard, Jackson H        15 TAC-NC               1:03.15    1:04.11  
                  30.65     1:04.11 (33.46)                                        
 22 Eason, Miles L            15 TAC-NC               1:02.20    1:04.14  
                  29.84     1:04.14 (34.30)                                        
 23 Larrie, Micah P           15 YOTA-NC              1:05.35    1:04.60  
                  30.54     1:04.60 (34.06)                                        
 24 Lloyd, Owen O             16 NCAC-NC              1:07.28    1:04.85  
                  31.28     1:04.85 (33.57)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Rettammel, Connor M       17 YOTA-NC              1:03.94    1:05.13  
                  30.34     1:05.13 (34.79)                                        
 26 Georges, Dylan M          15 NCAC-NC              1:10.69    1:05.55  
                  31.05     1:05.55 (34.50)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Deming, Josh O            16 MOR-NC               1:17.67    1:05.68  
                  31.14     1:05.68 (34.54)                                        
 28 Key, David A              15 WAVE-NC              1:10.45    1:05.88  
                  31.02     1:05.88 (34.86)                                        
 29 Pigg, Hunter R            18 MOR-NC               1:02.39    1:05.94  
                  31.16     1:05.94 (34.78)                                        
 30 Johnson, Brennan C        15 MOR-NC               1:05.86    1:06.13  
                  31.54     1:06.13 (34.59)                                        
 31 Appleton, JC C            16 JH-CO                1:05.59    1:06.19  
                  31.94     1:06.19 (34.25)                                        
 32 Gleason, Declan J         15 YOTA-NC              1:05.64    1:06.44  
                  31.70     1:06.44 (34.74)                                        
 33 Chen, Kevin L             16 MOR-NC               1:06.20    1:06.48  
                  31.56     1:06.48 (34.92)                                        
 34 Short, Connor M           16 TAC-NC               1:02.95    1:06.51  
                  31.16     1:06.51 (35.35)                                        
 35 Blackburn, Connor J       15 MOR-NC               1:08.28    1:06.55  
                  31.79     1:06.55 (34.76)                                        
 36 Ierston-Brown, Jacob S    17 YOTA-NC              1:03.54    1:06.61  
                  30.77     1:06.61 (35.84)                                        
 37 Williams, Jaxon A         17 TAC-NC               1:05.93    1:07.07  
                  30.70     1:07.07 (36.37)                                        
 38 Hinnant, Grayson C        18 WAVE-NC              1:09.77    1:07.23  
                  31.57     1:07.23 (35.66)                                        
 39 Seelbach, Zach R          16 NCAC-NC              1:07.64    1:08.33  
                  32.01     1:08.33 (36.32)                                        
 40 Sugarman, Aaron J         18 TAC-NC               1:06.98    1:08.42  
                  32.36     1:08.42 (36.06)                                        
 41 Sweeney, Cruse C          17 NCAC-NC              1:11.85    1:08.45  
                  31.81     1:08.45 (36.64)                                        
 42 Russell, Ben S            15 MOR-NC               1:09.18    1:08.62  
                  32.69     1:08.62 (35.93)                                        
 43 Larrie, Uhlan R           16 YOTA-NC              1:02.95    1:08.93  
                  31.96     1:08.93 (36.97)                                        
 44 Kistler, Landon R         17 MOR-NC               1:22.47    1:09.03  
                  32.46     1:09.03 (36.57)                                        
 45 Snyder, Kevin A           18 WAVE-NC              1:09.76    1:09.16  
                  32.22     1:09.16 (36.94)                                        
 46 Brodnick, Seth A          15 TAC-NC               1:11.85    1:10.25  
                  33.03     1:10.25 (37.22)                                        
 47 Mann, Benjamin B          16 WAVE-NC              1:18.44    1:10.26  
                  32.29     1:10.26 (37.97)                                        
 47 Bridgham, Joey J          15 MOR-NC               1:08.36    1:10.26  
                  33.98     1:10.26 (36.28)                                        
 49 Hancock, Asher M          15 WAVE-NC              1:09.47    1:11.08  
                  32.95     1:11.08 (38.13)                                        
 50 Shanmuganathan, Shaswath  15 YOTA-NC              1:10.32    1:11.17  
                  33.44     1:11.17 (37.73)                                        
 51 Miley, Braydon A          18 WAVE-NC              1:04.55    1:11.37  
                  32.68     1:11.37 (38.69)                                        
 51 Watts, Joseph P           17 TAC-NC               1:15.95    1:11.37  
                  33.74     1:11.37 (37.63)                                        
 53 Cockman, Ethan C          15 YOTA-NC              1:11.15    1:11.60  
                  33.04     1:11.60 (38.56)                                        
 54 Lauchengco, Connor X      15 TAC-NC               1:13.32    1:12.05  
                  33.74     1:12.05 (38.31)                                        
 55 Crater, Jacob W           16 WAVE-NC              1:11.70    1:12.25  
                  34.29     1:12.25 (37.96)                                        
 56 Soroka, Landon C          15 YOTA-NC              1:09.03    1:12.70  
                  34.34     1:12.70 (38.36)                                        
 57 Wilson, Ben R             16 YOTA-NC              1:14.88    1:13.46  
                  35.21     1:13.46 (38.25)                                        
 57 Vasudevan, Srinath        15 TAC-NC               1:19.93    1:13.46  
                  34.39     1:13.46 (39.07)                                        
 59 Saah, Orion J             17 MOR-NC               1:13.01    1:13.74  
                  34.65     1:13.74 (39.09)                                        
 60 Tuenker, Felix M          16 YOTA-NC              1:14.60    1:14.86  
                  35.01     1:14.86 (39.85)                                        
 61 Carson, Davis J           15 YOTA-NC              1:17.28    1:15.19  
                  35.15     1:15.19 (40.04)                                        
 62 Kalika, Ethan B           16 TAC-NC               1:16.38    1:15.32  
                  35.90     1:15.32 (39.42)                                        
 63 Miller, Shawn W           15 YOTA-NC              1:15.33    1:15.36  
                  35.98     1:15.36 (39.38)                                        
 64 Cedergrund, Gustav G      15 TAC-NC               1:22.83    1:16.23  
                  35.42     1:16.23 (40.81)                                        
 65 Huryn, Isaac A            16 MOR-NC               1:17.14    1:17.37  
                  36.73     1:17.37 (40.64)                                        
 66 Morse, Addison C          16 TAC-NC               1:17.92    1:17.41  
                  36.81     1:17.41 (40.60)                                        
 67 Ascher, Benjamin H        15 NCAC-NC              1:15.97    1:17.44  
                  36.39     1:17.44 (41.05)                                        
 68 Lauchengco, Christian J   15 TAC-NC               1:27.50    1:22.53  
                  38.68     1:22.53 (43.85)                                        
 -- Hollis, Brian W           16 NCAC-NC              1:12.76         DQ  
                  31.83          DQ (35.01)                                        
 
Event 55  Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Hughes, Ashley L          14 TAC-NC               2:18.67    2:14.39  
                  28.40     1:02.60 (34.20)     1:43.94 (41.34)     2:14.39 (30.45)
  2 Burgess, Stefanie A       13 MOR-NC               2:19.98    2:15.77  
                  29.07     1:03.79 (34.72)     1:45.17 (41.38)     2:15.77 (30.60)
  3 Dalbo, Kyra R             14 TAC-NC               2:19.46    2:18.63  
                  29.89     1:05.29 (35.40)     1:46.68 (41.39)     2:18.63 (31.95)
  4 Chignell, Katie N         13 TAC-NC               2:19.62    2:19.31  
                  29.96     1:05.62 (35.66)     1:47.43 (41.81)     2:19.31 (31.88)
  5 Boulware, Olivia M        13 MOR-NC               2:16.99    2:19.34  
                  29.14     1:03.31 (34.17)     1:46.34 (43.03)     2:19.34 (33.00)
  6 Nguyen, Jackie T          14 NCAC-NC              2:21.84    2:21.68  
                  31.57     1:06.03 (34.46)     1:48.68 (42.65)     2:21.68 (33.00)
  7 Kornstein, Olivia N       14 NCAC-NC              2:21.17    2:23.84  
                  31.56     1:08.47 (36.91)     1:50.83 (42.36)     2:23.84 (33.01)
  8 Joseph, Neha S            14 TAC-NC               2:20.92    2:25.11  
                  30.94     1:06.02 (35.08)     1:49.65 (43.63)     2:25.11 (35.46)
B - Final
  9 Sciaudone, Rose M         13 MOR-NC               2:21.96    2:17.89  
                  31.83     1:06.27 (34.44)     1:46.85 (40.58)     2:17.89 (31.04)
 10 Perkins, Hazel G          13 TAC-NC               2:21.92    2:19.92  
                  29.93     1:06.58 (36.65)     1:47.20 (40.62)     2:19.92 (32.72)
 11 Smith, Clare D            13 YOTA-NC              2:23.61    2:20.59  
                  30.19     1:06.17 (35.98)     1:49.01 (42.84)     2:20.59 (31.58)
 12 Tapper, Abbie R           14 YOTA-NC              2:23.52    2:21.03  
                  30.12     1:05.54 (35.42)     1:46.95 (41.41)     2:21.03 (34.08)
 13 Allred, Samantha R        13 TAC-NC               2:23.63    2:21.17  
                  29.78     1:04.80 (35.02)     1:48.06 (43.26)     2:21.17 (33.11)
 14 Hughes, Natalie J         13 MOR-NC               2:23.26    2:22.35  
                  31.90     1:07.74 (35.84)     1:50.19 (42.45)     2:22.35 (32.16)
 15 Stevenson, Izzy M         14 TAC-NC               2:24.44    2:24.28  
                  30.39     1:06.77 (36.38)     1:51.04 (44.27)     2:24.28 (33.24)
 16 Dean, Ava M               13 TAC-NC               2:24.21    2:25.71  
                  31.65     1:07.93 (36.28)     1:52.59 (44.66)     2:25.71 (33.12)
 
Event 55  Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Boulware, Olivia M        13 MOR-NC               2:18.86    2:16.99  
                  29.60     1:03.08 (33.48)     1:45.12 (42.04)     2:16.99 (31.87)
  2 Hughes, Ashley L          14 TAC-NC               2:24.69    2:18.67  
                  29.24     1:04.28 (35.04)     1:46.91 (42.63)     2:18.67 (31.76)
  3 Dalbo, Kyra R             14 TAC-NC               2:18.69    2:19.46  
                  29.83     1:06.27 (36.44)     1:47.30 (41.03)     2:19.46 (32.16)
  4 Chignell, Katie N         13 TAC-NC               2:22.74    2:19.62  
                  30.55     1:05.84 (35.29)     1:48.04 (42.20)     2:19.62 (31.58)
  5 Burgess, Stefanie A       13 MOR-NC               2:18.85    2:19.98  
                  30.32     1:06.39 (36.07)     1:48.44 (42.05)     2:19.98 (31.54)
  6 Joseph, Neha S            14 TAC-NC               2:20.27    2:20.92  
                  30.98     1:08.09 (37.11)     1:48.38 (40.29)     2:20.92 (32.54)
  7 Kornstein, Olivia N       14 NCAC-NC              2:21.10    2:21.17  
                  31.39     1:07.62 (36.23)     1:49.57 (41.95)     2:21.17 (31.60)
  8 Nguyen, Jackie T          14 NCAC-NC              2:21.59    2:21.84  
                  31.69     1:06.84 (35.15)     1:49.30 (42.46)     2:21.84 (32.54)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Perkins, Hazel G          13 TAC-NC               2:23.06    2:21.92  
                  30.50     1:06.89 (36.39)     1:47.54 (40.65)     2:21.92 (34.38)
 10 Sciaudone, Rose M         13 MOR-NC               2:22.30    2:21.96  
                  31.52     1:07.95 (36.43)     1:49.72 (41.77)     2:21.96 (32.24)
 11 Hughes, Natalie J         13 MOR-NC               2:25.24    2:23.26  
                  32.50     1:09.33 (36.83)     1:51.02 (41.69)     2:23.26 (32.24)
 12 Tapper, Abbie R           14 YOTA-NC              2:22.17    2:23.52  
                  30.58     1:07.17 (36.59)     1:48.52 (41.35)     2:23.52 (35.00)
 13 Wolff, Emilia R           14 TAC-NC               2:25.84    2:23.61  
                  31.55     1:08.60 (37.05)     1:52.42 (43.82)     2:23.61 (31.19)
 13 Smith, Clare D            13 YOTA-NC              2:27.53    2:23.61  
                  31.16     1:08.57 (37.41)     1:51.33 (42.76)     2:23.61 (32.28)
 15 Allred, Samantha R        13 TAC-NC               2:23.67    2:23.63  
                  30.23     1:06.07 (35.84)     1:50.50 (44.43)     2:23.63 (33.13)
 16 Dean, Ava M               13 TAC-NC               2:23.07    2:24.21  
                  31.67     1:07.68 (36.01)     1:51.24 (43.56)     2:24.21 (32.97)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Stevenson, Izzy M         14 TAC-NC               2:26.61    2:24.44  
                  30.99     1:09.86 (38.87)     1:52.67 (42.81)     2:24.44 (31.77)
 18 Jacobson, Taylor M        13 JH-CO                2:25.85    2:24.65  
                  30.75     1:08.75 (38.00)     1:52.31 (43.56)     2:24.65 (32.34)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Bezuidenhout, Clarissa R  13 YOTA-NC              2:21.92    2:25.05  
                  33.16     1:09.79 (36.63)     1:52.89 (43.10)     2:25.05 (32.16)
 20 Stark, Liv F              14 TAC-NC               2:22.01    2:25.55  
                  31.03     1:07.77 (36.74)     1:51.98 (44.21)     2:25.55 (33.57)
 21 Smith, Sydney T           13 MOR-NC               2:21.96    2:26.12  
                  31.56     1:09.12 (37.56)     1:52.24 (43.12)     2:26.12 (33.88)
 22 Le, Laila X               13 TAC-NC               2:28.88    2:26.44  
                  30.85     1:08.59 (37.74)     1:52.24 (43.65)     2:26.44 (34.20)
 23 Sadowski, Maura R         14 TAC-NC               2:27.98    2:26.52  
                  32.38     1:09.31 (36.93)     1:52.85 (43.54)     2:26.52 (33.67)
 24 Goodwin, Claire R         14 MOR-NC               2:29.35    2:26.53  
                  31.76     1:10.23 (38.47)     1:52.26 (42.03)     2:26.53 (34.27)
 25 Bilden, Lindy C           14 NCAC-NC              2:22.89    2:26.72  
                  30.29     1:08.60 (38.31)     1:53.39 (44.79)     2:26.72 (33.33)
 26 McPhaul, Anna T           13 WAVE-NC              2:29.54    2:27.51  
                  31.34     1:08.10 (36.76)     1:53.45 (45.35)     2:27.51 (34.06)
 27 Martin, Lillie M          14 MOR-NC               2:26.63    2:27.91  
                  33.84     1:11.60 (37.76)     1:55.67 (44.07)     2:27.91 (32.24)
 28 Holmes, Caroline J        13 TAC-NC               2:28.26    2:28.43  
                  33.02     1:10.69 (37.67)     1:56.10 (45.41)     2:28.43 (32.33)
 29 Taylor, Allie F           14 YOTA-NC              2:28.82    2:28.56  
                  32.35     1:10.89 (38.54)     1:55.35 (44.46)     2:28.56 (33.21)
 30 Horn, Ainsley E           14 WAVE-NC              2:22.56    2:28.61  
                  31.58     1:08.81 (37.23)     1:53.68 (44.87)     2:28.61 (34.93)
 31 Waters, Grayson L         14 TAC-NC               2:31.93    2:28.77  
                  32.31     1:12.33 (40.02)     1:56.09 (43.76)     2:28.77 (32.68)
 32 Alexander, Phoebe Y       13 TAC-NC               2:26.46    2:29.34  
                  32.36     1:11.09 (38.73)     1:54.39 (43.30)     2:29.34 (34.95)
 33 Bezuidenhout, Chrisna M   13 YOTA-NC              2:24.08    2:29.38  
                  33.91     1:10.82 (36.91)     1:55.95 (45.13)     2:29.38 (33.43)
 34 Valent, Cameron C         14 TAC-NC               2:30.37    2:29.54  
                  34.17     1:14.13 (39.96)     1:55.54 (41.41)     2:29.54 (34.00)
 35 Clonch, Madison A         13 TAC-NC               2:29.59    2:29.62  
                  31.18     1:07.75 (36.57)     1:55.43 (47.68)     2:29.62 (34.19)
 36 Hoeg, Gwen E              14 ACCH-NC              2:28.49    2:29.92  
                  32.21     1:09.95 (37.74)     1:56.63 (46.68)     2:29.92 (33.29)
 37 Smith, Caitlin R          14 JH-CO                2:42.92    2:29.94  
                  31.72     1:09.73 (38.01)     1:56.26 (46.53)     2:29.94 (33.68)
 38 Cinque, Karissa L         13 NCAC-NC              2:32.01    2:30.23  
                  33.88     1:12.71 (38.83)     1:57.49 (44.78)     2:30.23 (32.74)
 39 Hall, Emily Rose          13 MOR-NC               2:30.46    2:31.15  
                  31.97     1:11.28 (39.31)     1:56.49 (45.21)     2:31.15 (34.66)
 40 Lehning, Caitlin B        14 TAC-NC               2:32.85    2:31.42  
                  34.78     1:14.02 (39.24)     1:56.10 (42.08)     2:31.42 (35.32)
 41 Merry, Clara H            14 NCAC-NC              2:37.22    2:31.56  
                  35.44     1:12.99 (37.55)     1:57.26 (44.27)     2:31.56 (34.30)
 42 Le, Lona M                14 TAC-NC               2:27.52    2:32.05  
                  32.27     1:11.95 (39.68)     1:59.21 (47.26)     2:32.05 (32.84)
 43 Harbert, Jillian          13 TAC-NC               2:36.39    2:32.36  
                  33.34     1:10.86 (37.52)     1:57.57 (46.71)     2:32.36 (34.79)
 44 Bryant, Katherine R       13 TAC-NC               2:26.30    2:32.42  
                  33.22     1:09.40 (36.18)     1:57.48 (48.08)     2:32.42 (34.94)
 45 Clausen, Sage A           14 TAC-NC               2:37.69    2:32.91  
                  33.35     1:13.32 (39.97)     1:58.93 (45.61)     2:32.91 (33.98)
 46 Newcome, Ava L            13 TAC-NC               2:32.00    2:32.97  
                  33.61     1:12.38 (38.77)     2:00.91 (48.53)     2:32.97 (32.06)
 47 Hochstrasser, Catelin B   13 MOR-NC               2:39.24    2:33.57  
                  33.26     1:11.49 (38.23)     1:58.20 (46.71)     2:33.57 (35.37)
 48 Tse, Mya S                13 MOR-NC               2:31.25    2:33.71  
                  31.87     1:10.21 (38.34)     1:58.03 (47.82)     2:33.71 (35.68)
 49 Caulway, Madeline M       14 YOTA-NC              2:31.04    2:33.77  
                  32.74     1:14.01 (41.27)     2:00.09 (46.08)     2:33.77 (33.68)
 50 Lillis, Ryan E            14 TAC-NC               2:46.01    2:33.96  
                  33.13     1:11.02 (37.89)     1:59.86 (48.84)     2:33.96 (34.10)
 51 Balbuena, Gabby C         13 WAVE-NC              2:35.16    2:34.51  
                  31.47     1:10.76 (39.29)     2:01.00 (50.24)     2:34.51 (33.51)
 52 Cook, Alyssa S            13 JH-CO                2:40.46    2:34.86  
                  35.96     1:16.14 (40.18)     1:59.91 (43.77)     2:34.86 (34.95)
 53 Reed, Cora E              13 MOR-NC               2:33.32    2:35.04  
                  32.22     1:11.34 (39.12)     2:01.49 (50.15)     2:35.04 (33.55)
 54 Walker, Meghan A          14 YOTA-NC              2:36.33    2:35.46  
                  35.34     1:15.14 (39.80)     2:00.42 (45.28)     2:35.46 (35.04)
 55 Shannon, Abbie C          14 YOTA-NC              2:25.83    2:35.85  
                  34.39     1:13.46 (39.07)     1:58.27 (44.81)     2:35.85 (37.58)
 56 Philips, Tessa S          13 MOR-NC               2:39.16    2:35.87  
                  35.02     1:14.48 (39.46)     1:59.68 (45.20)     2:35.87 (36.19)
 57 Baysden, Kaley M          13 YOTA-NC              2:34.02    2:36.45  
                  35.52     1:15.86 (40.34)     2:03.41 (47.55)     2:36.45 (33.04)
 58 Holmes, Mary E            13 NCAC-NC              2:34.29    2:36.91  
                  35.14     1:16.29 (41.15)     2:01.18 (44.89)     2:36.91 (35.73)
 59 Kenney, Natalie J         13 TAC-NC               2:36.07    2:37.56  
                  33.49     1:11.72 (38.23)     2:01.57 (49.85)     2:37.56 (35.99)
 60 Cashin, Cece A            14 WAVE-NC              2:50.33    2:38.08  
                  34.40     1:15.83 (41.43)     2:04.34 (48.51)     2:38.08 (33.74)
 61 Nordstrom, Abby E         14 TAC-NC               2:40.72    2:38.10  
                  35.59     1:17.98 (42.39)     2:03.20 (45.22)     2:38.10 (34.90)
 62 Petersen, Riley C         13 WAVE-NC              2:33.49    2:38.31  
                  32.79     1:13.53 (40.74)     2:03.68 (50.15)     2:38.31 (34.63)
 63 Shellman, Hope E          13 TAC-NC               2:45.78    2:39.11  
                  33.93     1:15.05 (41.12)     2:03.19 (48.14)     2:39.11 (35.92)
 64 Hall, Zion D              13 WAVE-NC              2:39.52    2:39.15  
                  33.20     1:13.57 (40.37)     2:00.99 (47.42)     2:39.15 (38.16)
 65 Ganesan, Divya            13 TAC-NC               2:37.62    2:39.23  
                  33.30     1:15.52 (42.22)     2:03.38 (47.86)     2:39.23 (35.85)
 66 Grossmann, Willow         13 MOR-NC               2:41.71    2:39.53  
                  37.14     1:17.13 (39.99)     2:04.59 (47.46)     2:39.53 (34.94)
 67 Miller, Sadler D          13 MOR-NC               2:35.04    2:39.71  
                  34.36     1:12.62 (38.26)     2:03.30 (50.68)     2:39.71 (36.41)
 68 Nugent, Nina M            13 GFSC-NC              2:40.88    2:40.18  
                  31.93     1:11.84 (39.91)     2:02.89 (51.05)     2:40.18 (37.29)
 69 Ashley, Mary E            14 UN-04-NC             2:31.28    2:40.24  
                  33.05     1:13.23 (40.18)     2:01.77 (48.54)     2:40.24 (38.47)
 70 Flanagan, Delaney G       13 TAC-NC               2:41.83    2:41.68  
                  36.38     1:17.24 (40.86)     2:06.44 (49.20)     2:41.68 (35.24)
 71 O'Sullivan, Sarah A       14 TAC-NC               2:52.18    2:41.71  
                  38.96     1:18.84 (39.88)     2:05.27 (46.43)     2:41.71 (36.44)
 72 Palmateer, Becca A        14 GFSC-NC              2:57.93    2:42.37  
                  35.72     1:18.38 (42.66)     2:05.77 (47.39)     2:42.37 (36.60)
 73 Saxena, Ish               14 TAC-NC               2:49.99    2:42.67  
                  33.71     1:17.73 (44.02)     2:04.59 (46.86)     2:42.67 (38.08)
 74 Salazar, Lauren B         13 YOTA-NC              2:50.00    2:44.31  
                  36.67     1:15.06 (38.39)     2:09.03 (53.97)     2:44.31 (35.28)
 75 Hill, Lily E              13 YOTA-NC              2:49.24    2:44.93  
                  38.27     1:21.18 (42.91)     2:08.59 (47.41)     2:44.93 (36.34)
 76 Bagley, Katia L           13 TAC-NC               2:50.29    2:45.77  
                  33.83     1:16.44 (42.61)     2:07.83 (51.39)     2:45.77 (37.94)
 77 Inge, Bethany P           13 YOTA-NC              2:46.21    2:46.27  
                  36.15     1:17.22 (41.07)     2:09.22 (52.00)     2:46.27 (37.05)
 78 Gandas, Shrushti N        13 TAC-NC               2:43.40    2:46.34  
                  35.27     1:16.93 (41.66)     2:08.91 (51.98)     2:46.34 (37.43)
 79 Caulway, Allison J        13 YOTA-NC              2:35.38    2:46.37  
                  36.23     1:19.16 (42.93)     2:08.11 (48.95)     2:46.37 (38.26)
 80 Nolan, Libby C            13 YOTA-NC              2:48.87    2:50.81  
                  39.11     1:25.46 (46.35)     2:10.75 (45.29)     2:50.81 (40.06)
 81 Hung, Grace *             13 YOTA-NC              3:01.89    2:52.42  
                  39.18     1:27.66 (48.48)     2:12.93 (45.27)     2:52.42 (39.49)
 82 Epstein, Rebecca G        13 MOR-NC               2:51.49    2:53.82  
                  37.44     1:20.29 (42.85)     2:12.97 (52.68)     2:53.82 (40.85)
 83 Neudecker, Layne E        13 YOTA-NC              2:50.64    2:53.85  
                  38.79     1:22.07 (43.28)     2:14.67 (52.60)     2:53.85 (39.18)
 84 Cooke, Emily G            14 TAC-NC               2:52.26    2:55.40  
                  37.46     1:19.95 (42.49)     2:16.75 (56.80)     2:55.40 (38.65)
 85 Karstens, Ella A          14 MOR-NC               2:46.19    2:58.15  
                  39.76     1:22.63 (42.87)     2:19.70 (57.07)     2:58.15 (38.45)
 86 Velasco, Regina           13 TAC-NC               2:48.13    3:00.68  
                  39.09     1:25.58 (46.49)     2:17.02 (51.44)     3:00.68 (43.66)
 87 Gilbert, Catherine L      13 TAC-NC               2:59.05    3:01.52  
                  40.11     1:27.84 (47.73)     2:23.10 (55.26)     3:01.52 (38.42)
 88 Heise, Ashlin D           13 LTNC-NC              3:09.03    3:06.68  
                  42.44     1:30.86 (48.42)     2:23.64 (52.78)     3:06.68 (43.04)
 89 Pearson, Abby M           13 TAC-NC               3:19.50    3:10.45  
                  40.68     1:28.55 (47.87)     2:28.52 (59.97)     3:10.45 (41.93)
 -- Pena, Karsen R            14 TAC-NC               2:12.28   X2:17.29  
                  28.97     1:03.18 (34.21)     1:46.14 (42.96)     2:17.29 (31.15)
 -- Haroldson, Olivia B       14 TAC-NC               2:12.81   X2:17.35  
                  29.18     1:05.05 (35.87)     1:46.23 (41.18)     2:17.35 (31.12)
 -- Morris, Taylor C          13 TAC-NC               2:13.80   X2:18.46  
                  30.97     1:05.81 (34.84)     1:47.30 (41.49)     2:18.46 (31.16)
 -- Jackson, Sarah E          14 TAC-NC               2:12.50   X2:22.60  
                  30.73     1:05.75 (35.02)     1:51.06 (45.31)     2:22.60 (31.54)
 -- Myers, Cassie R           14 WAVE-NC              3:04.23         DQ  
                  37.51     1:21.47 (43.96)     2:10.15 (48.68)          DQ (42.41)
 
Event 55  Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Duracinsky, Maddison R    16 MOR-NC               2:07.35    2:06.00  
                  27.41       59.24 (31.83)     1:36.78 (37.54)     2:06.00 (29.22)
  2 Joyce, Genna E            15 MOR-NC               2:11.69    2:09.19  
                  28.31     1:02.12 (33.81)     1:38.08 (35.96)     2:09.19 (31.11)
  3 Taylor, Jackie G          16 YOTA-NC              2:12.12    2:11.95  
                  28.29     1:01.41 (33.12)     1:41.21 (39.80)     2:11.95 (30.74)
  4 Gasper, Ashton K          17 MOR-NC               2:11.49    2:12.13  
                  28.99     1:02.49 (33.50)     1:42.08 (39.59)     2:12.13 (30.05)
  5 Bruno, Hannah C           18 MOR-NC               2:13.32    2:12.36  
                  27.59     1:00.61 (33.02)     1:42.27 (41.66)     2:12.36 (30.09)
  6 Jones, Acacia L           17 MOR-NC               2:12.83    2:12.50  
                  28.85     1:03.57 (34.72)     1:42.33 (38.76)     2:12.50 (30.17)
  7 Carlson, Alayna M         15 MOR-NC               2:13.22    2:13.22  
                  28.49     1:00.96 (32.47)     1:41.24 (40.28)     2:13.22 (31.98)
  8 Curran, Kaylie F          15 TAC-NC               2:21.06    2:21.10  
                  30.77     1:05.65 (34.88)     1:49.86 (44.21)     2:21.10 (31.24)
B - Final
  9 Sanders, Katie G          18 MOR-NC               2:14.06    2:10.92  
                  27.88     1:03.39 (35.51)     1:40.23 (36.84)     2:10.92 (30.69)
 10 Bridgham, Kayla L         17 MOR-NC               2:14.88    2:12.66  
                  29.48     1:02.66 (33.18)     1:41.48 (38.82)     2:12.66 (31.18)
 11 Reilly, Morgan E          15 TAC-NC               2:16.60    2:13.36  
                  29.08     1:01.44 (32.36)     1:41.67 (40.23)     2:13.36 (31.69)
 12 Pozder, Ema R             16 TAC-NC               2:13.89    2:13.58  
                  28.38     1:02.89 (34.51)     1:41.99 (39.10)     2:13.58 (31.59)
 13 Bachand, Madeleine M      16 MOR-NC               2:14.51    2:13.98  
                  29.81     1:02.29 (32.48)     1:44.46 (42.17)     2:13.98 (29.52)
 14 Pennisi, Molly M          15 TAC-NC               2:15.42    2:14.99  
                  29.15     1:02.95 (33.80)     1:43.01 (40.06)     2:14.99 (31.98)
 15 Guo, Vivian W             16 TAC-NC               2:16.36    2:15.29  
                  29.26     1:02.40 (33.14)     1:43.59 (41.19)     2:15.29 (31.70)
 16 Watts, Mimi T             15 TAC-NC               2:16.08    2:17.64  
                  28.70     1:03.98 (35.28)     1:45.40 (41.42)     2:17.64 (32.24)
C - Final
 17 Klose, Vanessa S          17 MOR-NC               2:17.65    2:10.18  
                  27.81     1:00.62 (32.81)     1:40.04 (39.42)     2:10.18 (30.14)
 18 Ellison, Hannalee K       15 MOR-NC               2:17.05    2:13.63  
                  29.47     1:02.16 (32.69)     1:41.87 (39.71)     2:13.63 (31.76)
 19 Herrera, Mariana C        16 MOR-NC               2:17.70    2:15.13  
                  29.15     1:02.57 (33.42)     1:43.11 (40.54)     2:15.13 (32.02)
 20 Teachey, Michaela G       15 MOR-NC               2:19.56    2:16.18  
                  29.33     1:03.56 (34.23)     1:44.83 (41.27)     2:16.18 (31.35)
 21 Gschwind, Olivia C        15 WAVE-NC              2:17.43    2:17.15  
                  29.44     1:04.04 (34.60)     1:47.04 (43.00)     2:17.15 (30.11)
 22 Lee, Tricia C             16 NCAC-NC              2:19.84    2:20.35  
                  29.91     1:06.02 (36.11)     1:47.39 (41.37)     2:20.35 (32.96)
 23 Atkins, Hope L            16 JH-CO                2:19.37    2:21.59  
                  31.31     1:06.45 (35.14)     1:48.60 (42.15)     2:21.59 (32.99)
 
Event 55  Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 McCauley, Ashley E        17 MOR-NC               2:00.46    2:03.88  
                  27.10       59.60 (32.50)     1:34.17 (34.57)     2:03.88 (29.71)
  2 Duracinsky, Maddison R    16 MOR-NC               2:05.90    2:07.35  
                  27.79     1:00.26 (32.47)     1:38.06 (37.80)     2:07.35 (29.29)
  3 Miller, Kayla P           17 UN-04-NC             2:12.83    2:08.95  
                  28.12     1:01.81 (33.69)     1:39.26 (37.45)     2:08.95 (29.69)
  4 Cera, Adrianna E          16 MOR-NC               2:10.01    2:10.22  
                  27.46       59.37 (31.91)     1:40.26 (40.89)     2:10.22 (29.96)
  5 Gasper, Ashton K          17 MOR-NC               2:09.32    2:11.49  
                  28.69     1:01.93 (33.24)     1:41.07 (39.14)     2:11.49 (30.42)
  6 Joyce, Genna E            15 MOR-NC               2:10.66    2:11.69  
                  28.72     1:03.47 (34.75)     1:40.35 (36.88)     2:11.69 (31.34)
  7 Taylor, Jackie G          16 YOTA-NC              2:10.13    2:12.12  
                  28.14     1:01.53 (33.39)     1:40.77 (39.24)     2:12.12 (31.35)
  8 Jones, Acacia L           17 MOR-NC               2:11.57    2:12.83  
                  28.85     1:03.62 (34.77)     1:42.09 (38.47)     2:12.83 (30.74)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Bergstrom, Nora K         15 YOTA-NC              2:15.26    2:13.03  
                  30.10     1:02.84 (32.74)     1:42.95 (40.11)     2:13.03 (30.08)
 10 Carlson, Alayna M         15 MOR-NC               2:12.23    2:13.22  
                  28.33     1:01.80 (33.47)     1:41.73 (39.93)     2:13.22 (31.49)
 11 Bruno, Hannah C           18 MOR-NC               2:11.68    2:13.32  
                  27.95     1:01.62 (33.67)     1:43.55 (41.93)     2:13.32 (29.77)
 12 Barnette, Isabella P      16 MOR-NC               2:14.30    2:13.60  
                  13.07     1:01.94 (48.87)     1:44.16 (42.22)     2:13.60 (29.44)
 13 Pozder, Ema R             16 TAC-NC               2:12.05    2:13.89  
                  28.60     1:02.95 (34.35)     1:42.13 (39.18)     2:13.89 (31.76)
 14 Sanders, Katie G          18 MOR-NC               2:09.84    2:14.06  
                  28.86     1:05.29 (36.43)     1:42.34 (37.05)     2:14.06 (31.72)
 15 Bachand, Madeleine M      16 MOR-NC               2:13.43    2:14.51  
                  29.69     1:02.51 (32.82)     1:44.64 (42.13)     2:14.51 (29.87)
 16 Bridgham, Kayla L         17 MOR-NC               2:12.17    2:14.88  
                  29.98     1:04.54 (34.56)     1:43.66 (39.12)     2:14.88 (31.22)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Pennisi, Molly M          15 TAC-NC               2:14.17    2:15.42  
                  29.16     1:03.71 (34.55)     1:43.47 (39.76)     2:15.42 (31.95)
 18 Blandford, Callie E       16 MOR-NC               2:14.43    2:16.00  
                  29.09     1:04.79 (35.70)     1:44.73 (39.94)     2:16.00 (31.27)
 19 Watts, Mimi T             15 TAC-NC               2:20.49    2:16.08  
                  29.15     1:04.17 (35.02)     1:45.40 (41.23)     2:16.08 (30.68)
 20 Hartis, Sydney A          15 MOR-NC               2:13.52    2:16.13  
                  28.60     1:02.56 (33.96)     1:45.23 (42.67)     2:16.13 (30.90)
 21 Clayton-Luce, Sophie H    17 MOR-NC               2:15.85    2:16.15  
                  28.34     1:02.17 (33.83)     1:44.66 (42.49)     2:16.15 (31.49)
 22 Guo, Vivian W             16 TAC-NC               2:16.96    2:16.36  
                  29.54     1:02.34 (32.80)     1:44.35 (42.01)     2:16.36 (32.01)
 23 Reilly, Morgan E          15 TAC-NC               2:11.68    2:16.60  
                  29.01     1:02.64 (33.63)     1:44.46 (41.82)     2:16.60 (32.14)
 24 Ellison, Hannalee K       15 MOR-NC               2:17.32    2:17.05  
                  29.84     1:03.98 (34.14)     1:44.90 (40.92)     2:17.05 (32.15)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Gschwind, Olivia C        15 WAVE-NC              2:18.88    2:17.43  
                  30.20     1:05.54 (35.34)     1:47.41 (41.87)     2:17.43 (30.02)
 26 Klose, Vanessa S          17 MOR-NC               2:10.40    2:17.65  
                  28.94     1:04.25 (35.31)     1:46.02 (41.77)     2:17.65 (31.63)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Herrera, Mariana C        16 MOR-NC               2:14.98    2:17.70  
                  29.43     1:03.39 (33.96)     1:45.17 (41.78)     2:17.70 (32.53)
 28 Bergstrom, Grace E        18 YOTA-NC              2:13.53    2:18.21  
                  29.50     1:05.91 (36.41)     1:47.46 (41.55)     2:18.21 (30.75)
 29 Fu, Jiayu                 15 WAVE-NC              2:18.89    2:18.75  
                  29.53     1:04.87 (35.34)     1:47.04 (42.17)     2:18.75 (31.71)
 30 Uveges, Avalon M          15 TAC-NC               2:23.18    2:19.04  
                  29.49     1:04.76 (35.27)     1:46.64 (41.88)     2:19.04 (32.40)
 31 Atkins, Hope L            16 JH-CO                2:20.63    2:19.37  
                  30.29     1:05.80 (35.51)     1:47.78 (41.98)     2:19.37 (31.59)
 32 Teachey, Michaela G       15 MOR-NC               2:14.32    2:19.56  
                  31.19     1:06.26 (35.07)     1:47.76 (41.50)     2:19.56 (31.80)
 33 Peck, Emma R              18 MOR-NC               2:18.24    2:19.74  
                  30.26     1:03.47 (33.21)     1:48.03 (44.56)     2:19.74 (31.71)
 34 Lee, Tricia C             16 NCAC-NC              2:20.54    2:19.84  
                  30.09     1:06.86 (36.77)     1:47.39 (40.53)     2:19.84 (32.45)
 35 Parsons, Sydney M         18 YOTA-NC              2:15.11    2:20.30  
                  33.04     1:07.27 (34.23)     1:45.81 (38.54)     2:20.30 (34.49)
 36 Grasso, Aynslee M         15 WAVE-NC              2:22.05    2:20.75  
                  29.16     1:04.04 (34.88)     1:47.72 (43.68)     2:20.75 (33.03)
 37 Zhang, Kara A             16 WAVE-NC              2:13.49    2:20.94  
                  29.23     1:06.08 (36.85)     1:48.77 (42.69)     2:20.94 (32.17)
 38 Curran, Kaylie F          15 TAC-NC               2:20.61    2:21.06  
                  30.92     1:05.75 (34.83)     1:49.36 (43.61)     2:21.06 (31.70)
 39 Keever, Caroline W        17 UN-02-NC             2:14.75    2:21.13  
                  29.80     1:06.36 (36.56)     1:48.99 (42.63)     2:21.13 (32.14)
 40 McGhee, Grace G           17 NCAC-NC              2:20.50    2:21.27  
                  30.88     1:07.08 (36.20)     1:49.71 (42.63)     2:21.27 (31.56)
 41 Inscore, Janie M          15 MOR-NC               2:20.65    2:21.28  
                  30.18     1:05.68 (35.50)     1:48.12 (42.44)     2:21.28 (33.16)
 42 Stines, Carly E           17 YOTA-NC              2:15.85    2:21.49  
                  30.67     1:06.70 (36.03)     1:47.84 (41.14)     2:21.49 (33.65)
 43 Pauly, Naya E             16 JH-CO                2:19.98    2:21.50  
                  30.88     1:07.69 (36.81)     1:48.85 (41.16)     2:21.50 (32.65)
 43 Hurlburt, Gillian G       17 YOTA-NC              2:18.87    2:21.50  
                  30.89     1:06.54 (35.65)     1:48.10 (41.56)     2:21.50 (33.40)
 45 Bennett, McKenna S        16 JH-CO                2:20.52    2:21.63  
                  30.45     1:08.52 (38.07)     1:48.99 (40.47)     2:21.63 (32.64)
 46 Muma, Samantha L          16 TAC-NC               2:16.85    2:22.45  
                  29.99     1:06.59 (36.60)     1:51.82 (45.23)     2:22.45 (30.63)
 47 Hayley, Catherine E       17 TAC-NC               2:17.23    2:23.26  
                  30.29     1:09.03 (38.74)     1:52.31 (43.28)     2:23.26 (30.95)
 48 Banks, Paige W            15 YOTA-NC              2:21.04    2:23.36  
                  30.42     1:06.74 (36.32)     1:48.61 (41.87)     2:23.36 (34.75)
 49 Wisz, Emmy E              16 MOR-NC               2:22.85    2:23.42  
                  29.70     1:06.75 (37.05)     1:49.89 (43.14)     2:23.42 (33.53)
 50 Stecker, Erin R           17 JH-CO                2:19.18    2:23.60  
                  31.30     1:08.86 (37.56)     1:50.25 (41.39)     2:23.60 (33.35)
 51 Honaker, Olivia H         15 TAC-NC               2:24.21    2:23.70  
                  30.60     1:07.43 (36.83)     1:50.27 (42.84)     2:23.70 (33.43)
 52 Schauss, Kate A           17 WAVE-NC              2:25.07    2:23.95  
                  30.22     1:07.50 (37.28)     1:50.99 (43.49)     2:23.95 (32.96)
 53 Oaster, Peyton E          16 JH-CO                2:26.38    2:24.02  
                  32.76     1:10.50 (37.74)     1:51.22 (40.72)     2:24.02 (32.80)
 54 Ryan, Erin E              17 MOR-NC               2:24.96    2:24.51  
                  32.86     1:09.99 (37.13)     1:51.71 (41.72)     2:24.51 (32.80)
 55 Li, Mona M                15 TAC-NC               2:24.75    2:25.19  
                  30.61     1:06.71 (36.10)     1:51.10 (44.39)     2:25.19 (34.09)
 56 Morgan, Brooke C          16 YOTA-NC              2:11.79    2:25.27  
                  27.93     1:09.66 (41.73)     1:49.44 (39.78)     2:25.27 (35.83)
 57 Tuenker, Claire E         15 YOTA-NC              2:23.60    2:25.45  
                  31.81     1:07.99 (36.18)     1:51.99 (44.00)     2:25.45 (33.46)
 58 Swenson, Sophia P         15 TAC-NC               2:26.17    2:26.54  
                  30.12     1:06.78 (36.66)     1:53.92 (47.14)     2:26.54 (32.62)
 59 Aspden, Hannah E          17 YOTA-NC              2:34.31    2:27.90  
                  32.11     1:08.93 (36.82)     1:54.14 (45.21)     2:27.90 (33.76)
 60 Dodson, Caroline R        15 TAC-NC               2:27.04    2:28.12  
                  33.36     1:12.06 (38.70)     1:52.95 (40.89)     2:28.12 (35.17)
 61 Ogren, Virginia S         15 YOTA-NC              2:33.91    2:28.95  
                  32.33     1:09.74 (37.41)     1:54.70 (44.96)     2:28.95 (34.25)
 62 Mondo, Molly E            15 YOTA-NC              2:24.32    2:28.97  
                  32.00     1:10.53 (38.53)     1:53.31 (42.78)     2:28.97 (35.66)
 63 Payne, Audrey R           17 TAC-NC               2:28.85    2:29.10  
                  32.42     1:13.66 (41.24)     1:55.28 (41.62)     2:29.10 (33.82)
 64 Cao, Madorie M            16 YOTA-NC              2:32.43    2:29.13  
                  34.47     1:09.85 (35.38)     1:56.01 (46.16)     2:29.13 (33.12)
 65 Moore, Catherine E        17 TAC-NC               2:22.90    2:29.30  
                  30.74     1:08.05 (37.31)     1:54.53 (46.48)     2:29.30 (34.77)
 66 Elkins, Hannah J          15 YOTA-NC              2:27.35    2:30.22  
                  32.34     1:10.84 (38.50)     1:58.89 (48.05)     2:30.22 (31.33)
 67 Denton, Emma G            16 GFSC-NC              2:29.08    2:30.49  
                  33.06     1:13.00 (39.94)     1:55.62 (42.62)     2:30.49 (34.87)
 68 Johns, Morgan J           16 NCAC-NC              2:22.71    2:30.53  
                  32.37     1:10.45 (38.08)     1:54.49 (44.04)     2:30.53 (36.04)
 69 Secan, Rachel H           15 YOTA-NC              2:26.88    2:30.68  
                  33.63     1:12.41 (38.78)     1:54.42 (42.01)     2:30.68 (36.26)
 70 Armstrong, Taylor M       16 TAC-NC               2:30.06    2:30.79  
                  34.51     1:12.54 (38.03)     1:56.98 (44.44)     2:30.79 (33.81)
 71 Edelson, Anna E           16 WAVE-NC              2:17.27    2:30.85  
                  32.05     1:12.67 (40.62)     1:54.10 (41.43)     2:30.85 (36.75)
 72 Morris, Lauren E          16 TAC-NC               2:30.16    2:30.92  
                  33.01     1:12.09 (39.08)     1:56.13 (44.04)     2:30.92 (34.79)
 73 Febre, Kirsten M          16 NCAC-NC              2:28.96    2:30.93  
                  31.17     1:09.58 (38.41)     1:56.76 (47.18)     2:30.93 (34.17)
 74 McCormick, Hadley K       17 NCAC-NC              2:31.00    2:31.51  
                  32.96     1:12.09 (39.13)     1:57.90 (45.81)     2:31.51 (33.61)
 75 Norris, Maddie E          16 YOTA-NC              2:34.95    2:31.74  
                  32.29     1:11.14 (38.85)     1:54.76 (43.62)     2:31.74 (36.98)
 75 Ewing, Wren W             16 JH-CO                2:29.73    2:31.74  
                  33.15     1:10.62 (37.47)     1:57.06 (46.44)     2:31.74 (34.68)
 77 Schmid, Abigail L         15 TAC-NC               2:27.47    2:31.83  
                  31.29     1:09.74 (38.45)     1:57.70 (47.96)     2:31.83 (34.13)
 78 Kennedy, Carlyle R        15 WAVE-NC              2:35.35    2:31.94  
                  35.48     1:12.82 (37.34)     1:59.23 (46.41)     2:31.94 (32.71)
 79 Fischetti, Jackie N       15 MOR-NC               2:28.11    2:32.60  
                  32.88     1:11.92 (39.04)     1:58.45 (46.53)     2:32.60 (34.15)
 80 Li, Karen                 16 TAC-NC               2:25.90    2:33.26  
                  33.56     1:15.53 (41.97)     1:58.72 (43.19)     2:33.26 (34.54)
 81 Sperry, Maggie D          16 NCAC-NC              2:35.55    2:33.68  
                  31.89     1:11.53 (39.64)     2:01.12 (49.59)     2:33.68 (32.56)
 82 Lei, Carina               15 TAC-NC               2:34.45    2:34.21  
                  34.34     1:13.24 (38.90)     1:59.52 (46.28)     2:34.21 (34.69)
 83 Liu, Emily                16 NCAC-NC              2:24.88    2:35.03  
                  32.96     1:12.00 (39.04)     1:58.54 (46.54)     2:35.03 (36.49)
 84 Carroll, Lucy G           16 NCAC-NC              2:37.84    2:35.73  
                  35.70     1:15.22 (39.52)     2:00.70 (45.48)     2:35.73 (35.03)
 85 Adams, Hannah C           15 WAVE-NC              2:34.00    2:36.05  
                  32.98     1:11.59 (38.61)     2:01.95 (50.36)     2:36.05 (34.10)
 86 Zipp, Via P               15 JH-CO                2:39.83    2:37.45  
                  36.57     1:15.66 (39.09)     2:03.46 (47.80)     2:37.45 (33.99)
 87 Chando, Carin N           15 YOTA-NC              2:41.45    2:38.86  
                  35.86     1:16.83 (40.97)     2:04.52 (47.69)     2:38.86 (34.34)
 88 Williams, Kacie M         15 MOR-NC               2:53.51    2:39.42  
                  35.02     1:16.42 (41.40)     2:01.62 (45.20)     2:39.42 (37.80)
 89 Bayle, Lauren E           16 YOTA-NC              2:33.15    2:39.76  
                  34.38     1:13.50 (39.12)     2:04.07 (50.57)     2:39.76 (35.69)
 90 O'Brien, Annie E          15 NCAC-NC              2:38.10    2:43.08  
                  34.48     1:17.90 (43.42)     2:06.34 (48.44)     2:43.08 (36.74)
 91 Ault, Kaileigh E          16 TAC-NC               2:37.92    2:47.63  
                  39.73     1:24.73 (45.00)     2:11.19 (46.46)     2:47.63 (36.44)
 92 Ivery, Raivyn A           15 YOTA-NC              2:41.70    2:51.54  
                  33.80     1:21.11 (47.31)     2:13.70 (52.59)     2:51.54 (37.84)
 93 Erwin, Tory L             16 WAVE-NC              2:50.23    2:52.76  
                  35.40     1:19.95 (44.55)     2:14.14 (54.19)     2:52.76 (38.62)
 94 Haines, Laurel C          15 WAVE-NC              2:52.58    2:54.70  
                  37.96     1:23.65 (45.69)     2:15.38 (51.73)     2:54.70 (39.32)
 95 Barry, Alice R            15 TAC-NC               3:00.93    2:59.40  
                  38.11     1:25.50 (47.39)     2:18.84 (53.34)     2:59.40 (40.56)
 -- Perrone, Lauren E         15 MOR-NC               2:42.63         DQ  
                  37.30     1:19.89 (42.59)     2:10.94 (51.05)          DQ (37.09)
 -- Johnson, Maddie B         16 TAC-NC               2:24.53         DQ  
                  31.20     1:10.90 (39.70)     1:55.56 (44.66)          DQ (36.66)
 
Event 56  Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Stepanian, Andrew V       13 MOR-NC               2:08.25    2:06.99  
                  28.09     1:01.84 (33.75)     1:38.86 (37.02)     2:06.99 (28.13)
  2 Perkins, Tull T           14 MOR-NC               2:06.81    2:07.08  
                  27.36     1:01.19 (33.83)     1:37.71 (36.52)     2:07.08 (29.37)
  3 DeSimone, Aidan A         14 MOR-NC               2:10.88    2:08.55  
                  26.66       58.45 (31.79)     1:38.54 (40.09)     2:08.55 (30.01)
  4 Collins, Joshua H         14 NCAC-NC              2:11.31    2:10.02  
                  27.59     1:00.23 (32.64)     1:41.16 (40.93)     2:10.02 (28.86)
  5 Paroly, Josh G            14 TAC-NC               2:13.04    2:11.80  
                  28.47     1:03.41 (34.94)     1:41.14 (37.73)     2:11.80 (30.66)
  6 Charles, Miles L          14 NCAC-NC              2:09.86    2:13.95  
                  27.48       59.48 (32.00)     1:42.12 (42.64)     2:13.95 (31.83)
  7 Greene, Andrew E          13 TAC-NC               2:14.02    2:14.07  
                  28.71     1:02.23 (33.52)     1:42.60 (40.37)     2:14.07 (31.47)
  8 Pena, Wyatt M             14 UN-02-NC             2:15.23    2:16.25  
                  29.22     1:03.12 (33.90)     1:45.09 (41.97)     2:16.25 (31.16)
B - Final
  9 Moore, Mackenzie M        14 NCAC-NC              2:16.10    2:13.35  
                  29.18     1:03.40 (34.22)     1:43.09 (39.69)     2:13.35 (30.26)
 10 Lee, Henry T              13 YOTA-NC              2:16.36    2:14.27  
                  28.61     1:04.58 (35.97)     1:43.70 (39.12)     2:14.27 (30.57)
 11 Moore, Joshua M           14 TAC-NC               2:18.92    2:14.73  
                  29.18     1:02.36 (33.18)     1:44.48 (42.12)     2:14.73 (30.25)
 12 Armbruster, Noah M        14 MOR-NC               2:16.30    2:14.97  
                  30.09     1:04.05 (33.96)     1:45.81 (41.76)     2:14.97 (29.16)
 13 Thomas, Braden S          13 TAC-NC               2:16.88    2:16.27  
                  29.24     1:04.82 (35.58)     1:45.83 (41.01)     2:16.27 (30.44)
 14 Johnson, Kyle R           13 TAC-NC               2:17.60    2:16.35  
                  28.23     1:02.71 (34.48)     1:45.26 (42.55)     2:16.35 (31.09)
 15 Adley, Logan W            13 WAVE-NC              2:18.59    2:17.14  
                  29.20     1:05.50 (36.30)     1:48.06 (42.56)     2:17.14 (29.08)
 16 Filardi, Christopher G    14 TAC-NC               2:15.79    2:17.99  
                  26.65     1:01.54 (34.89)     1:44.44 (42.90)     2:17.99 (33.55)
 
Event 56  Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Perkins, Tull T           14 MOR-NC               2:11.53    2:06.81  
                  27.11     1:00.09 (32.98)     1:37.36 (37.27)     2:06.81 (29.45)
  2 Stepanian, Andrew V       13 MOR-NC               2:13.86    2:08.25  
                  27.92     1:02.59 (34.67)     1:40.01 (37.42)     2:08.25 (28.24)
  3 Charles, Miles L          14 NCAC-NC              2:11.42    2:09.86  
                  26.56       58.89 (32.33)     1:40.85 (41.96)     2:09.86 (29.01)
  4 DeSimone, Aidan A         14 MOR-NC               2:11.84    2:10.88  
                  27.10       59.97 (32.87)     1:39.80 (39.83)     2:10.88 (31.08)
  5 Collins, Joshua H         14 NCAC-NC              2:17.04    2:11.31  
                  27.89     1:01.31 (33.42)     1:42.09 (40.78)     2:11.31 (29.22)
  6 Honore, Alfred N          13 NCAC-NC              2:14.82    2:11.93  
                  27.51     1:02.50 (34.99)     1:41.47 (38.97)     2:11.93 (30.46)
  7 Paroly, Josh G            14 TAC-NC               2:12.21    2:13.04  
                  28.73     1:04.13 (35.40)     1:42.95 (38.82)     2:13.04 (30.09)
  8 Greene, Andrew E          13 TAC-NC               2:13.53    2:14.02  
                  28.09     1:01.64 (33.55)     1:42.44 (40.80)     2:14.02 (31.58)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Pena, Wyatt M             14 UN-02-NC             2:16.26    2:15.23  
                  28.78     1:02.94 (34.16)     1:44.36 (41.42)     2:15.23 (30.87)
 10 Filardi, Christopher G    14 TAC-NC               2:20.70    2:15.79  
                  27.18     1:02.50 (35.32)     1:44.04 (41.54)     2:15.79 (31.75)
 11 Moore, Mackenzie M        14 NCAC-NC              2:19.93    2:16.10  
                  30.10     1:04.69 (34.59)     1:45.31 (40.62)     2:16.10 (30.79)
 12 Armbruster, Noah M        14 MOR-NC               2:23.44    2:16.30  
                  29.74     1:04.17 (34.43)     1:46.85 (42.68)     2:16.30 (29.45)
 13 Lee, Henry T              13 YOTA-NC              2:18.97    2:16.36  
                  29.89     1:05.17 (35.28)     1:44.60 (39.43)     2:16.36 (31.76)
 14 Thomas, Braden S          13 TAC-NC               2:21.45    2:16.88  
                  29.44     1:05.16 (35.72)     1:46.21 (41.05)     2:16.88 (30.67)
 15 Johnson, Kyle R           13 TAC-NC               2:18.91    2:17.60  
                  29.17     1:05.13 (35.96)     1:46.61 (41.48)     2:17.60 (30.99)
 16 Adley, Logan W            13 WAVE-NC              2:22.46    2:18.59  
                  30.57     1:07.60 (37.03)     1:49.22 (41.62)     2:18.59 (29.37)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Moore, Joshua M           14 TAC-NC               2:24.11    2:18.92  
                  31.27     1:07.00 (35.73)     1:48.76 (41.76)     2:18.92 (30.16)
 18 Volk, Trevor C            14 WAVE-NC              2:17.96    2:19.03  
                  29.33     1:05.84 (36.51)     1:47.77 (41.93)     2:19.03 (31.26)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Doherty, Torin N          13 WAVE-NC              2:19.16    2:20.19  
                  29.75     1:04.81 (35.06)     1:47.98 (43.17)     2:20.19 (32.21)
 20 Venters, Cole M           13 TAC-NC               2:28.08    2:22.61  
                  32.18     1:07.67 (35.49)     1:50.24 (42.57)     2:22.61 (32.37)
 21 Artman, Cole T            13 UN-02-NC             2:20.90    2:23.69  
                  31.63     1:08.35 (36.72)     1:51.27 (42.92)     2:23.69 (32.42)
 22 Williams, Keith E         13 TAC-NC               2:28.27    2:23.99  
                  31.86     1:08.41 (36.55)     1:50.82 (42.41)     2:23.99 (33.17)
 23 Hershfeld, Tate T         13 WAVE-NC              2:25.08    2:24.00  
                  29.99     1:04.81 (34.82)     1:49.78 (44.97)     2:24.00 (34.22)
 24 Xu, Ganning               13 TAC-NC               2:30.19    2:24.05  
                  31.67     1:07.69 (36.02)     1:50.03 (42.34)     2:24.05 (34.02)
 25 Pearce, Daniel D          13 YOTA-NC              2:21.79    2:24.24  
                  32.49     1:11.41 (38.92)     1:54.53 (43.12)     2:24.24 (29.71)
 26 Li, Daniel H              13 TAC-NC               2:22.85    2:24.88  
                  32.42     1:11.12 (38.70)     1:53.18 (42.06)     2:24.88 (31.70)
 27 Stoner, Reese F           13 YOTA-NC              2:26.78    2:25.05  
                  31.43     1:09.32 (37.89)     1:52.66 (43.34)     2:25.05 (32.39)
 28 Eischeid, Benjamin S      13 YOTA-NC              2:23.97    2:25.14  
                  31.23     1:09.44 (38.21)     1:52.05 (42.61)     2:25.14 (33.09)
 29 Ulrich, James M           13 JH-CO                2:33.81    2:25.85  
                  30.52     1:08.49 (37.97)     1:54.82 (46.33)     2:25.85 (31.03)
 30 Nixon, Carson W           13 WAVE-NC              2:25.09    2:26.12  
                  29.33     1:06.28 (36.95)     1:53.46 (47.18)     2:26.12 (32.66)
 31 Quaresma, David G         13 GFSC-NC              2:30.63    2:26.14  
                  31.58     1:08.76 (37.18)     1:52.75 (43.99)     2:26.14 (33.39)
 32 Farris, Adam A            13 TAC-NC               2:27.07    2:26.23  
                  31.82     1:11.70 (39.88)     1:52.89 (41.19)     2:26.23 (33.34)
 33 Delcambre, Avery M        13 YOTA-NC              2:26.96    2:26.75  
                  31.83     1:07.88 (36.05)     1:51.96 (44.08)     2:26.75 (34.79)
 34 Alexander, Evan M         13 WAVE-NC              2:59.85    2:26.83  
                  30.08     1:08.82 (38.74)     1:51.26 (42.44)     2:26.83 (35.57)
 35 Scott, Mason A            13 MOR-NC               2:20.32    2:27.59  
                  31.10     1:09.59 (38.49)     1:52.99 (43.40)     2:27.59 (34.60)
 36 Cook, Parker L            14 WAVE-NC              2:28.91    2:27.78  
                  31.93     1:10.47 (38.54)     1:54.00 (43.53)     2:27.78 (33.78)
 37 Conard, Kyle D            14 YOTA-NC              2:31.12    2:28.73  
                  31.31     1:09.79 (38.48)     1:55.83 (46.04)     2:28.73 (32.90)
 38 Delorme, Brett M          14 MOR-NC               2:27.31    2:29.04  
                  30.91     1:08.54 (37.63)     1:54.60 (46.06)     2:29.04 (34.44)
 39 Chen, Andy Y              14 TAC-NC               2:29.21    2:29.21  
                  34.89     1:14.30 (39.41)     1:54.80 (40.50)     2:29.21 (34.41)
 40 Nolet, Alec M             13 YOTA-NC              2:30.68    2:29.42  
                  30.33     1:05.68 (35.35)     1:54.13 (48.45)     2:29.42 (35.29)
 41 Walker, Wells W           13 MOR-NC               2:38.89    2:29.52  
                  32.00     1:10.54 (38.54)     1:57.82 (47.28)     2:29.52 (31.70)
 42 Hagen, Jackson S          13 NCAC-NC              2:38.23    2:30.52  
                  31.47     1:11.02 (39.55)     1:58.36 (47.34)     2:30.52 (32.16)
 43 Chambers, Campbell G      13 WAVE-NC              2:34.70    2:30.63  
                  32.02     1:08.51 (36.49)     1:56.32 (47.81)     2:30.63 (34.31)
 44 Godwin, Drew C            14 YOTA-NC              2:31.86    2:30.67  
                  33.96     1:13.26 (39.30)     1:57.75 (44.49)     2:30.67 (32.92)
 45 Fuentes, Ivan O           14 TAC-NC               2:30.58    2:30.85  
                  30.57     1:12.75 (42.18)     1:57.02 (44.27)     2:30.85 (33.83)
 46 Abdul-Haqq, TaHa M        14 YOTA-NC              2:30.09    2:31.37  
                  32.95     1:13.31 (40.36)     1:56.47 (43.16)     2:31.37 (34.90)
 47 Reading, Cy A             14 TAC-NC               2:39.25    2:32.43  
                  31.84     1:12.41 (40.57)     2:01.35 (48.94)     2:32.43 (31.08)
 48 Lei, Scott                13 TAC-NC               2:31.06    2:32.50  
                  33.90     1:13.33 (39.43)     1:59.09 (45.76)     2:32.50 (33.41)
 49 Klein, Daniel R           13 NCAC-NC              2:33.14    2:32.78  
                  31.76     1:09.92 (38.16)     1:56.61 (46.69)     2:32.78 (36.17)
 50 Ritchie, Daniel S         13 GFSC-NC              2:35.43    2:33.27  
                  34.86     1:15.68 (40.82)     2:01.15 (45.47)     2:33.27 (32.12)
 51 Cook, Hunter T            13 WAVE-NC              2:33.70    2:34.72  
                  32.30     1:12.88 (40.58)     1:59.97 (47.09)     2:34.72 (34.75)
 52 Trexler, Josh A           14 TAC-NC               2:38.97    2:36.46  
                  34.33     1:14.61 (40.28)     2:02.73 (48.12)     2:36.46 (33.73)
 53 Zhang, Jeffrey A          14 WAVE-NC              2:38.48    2:37.30  
                  34.87     1:16.87 (42.00)     2:01.17 (44.30)     2:37.30 (36.13)
 54 Wilson, Luke A            14 YOTA-NC              2:36.09    2:37.62  
                  36.99     1:18.44 (41.45)     2:03.29 (44.85)     2:37.62 (34.33)
 55 Tew, Ivan M               14 WAVE-NC              2:31.83    2:37.63  
                  34.42     1:14.48 (40.06)     2:02.38 (47.90)     2:37.63 (35.25)
 56 Biersack, Joey M          13 TAC-NC               2:40.98    2:40.24  
                  34.32     1:17.21 (42.89)     2:04.29 (47.08)     2:40.24 (35.95)
 57 Lu, Stanley               13 TAC-NC               3:24.00    2:40.57  
                  32.63     1:15.31 (42.68)     2:04.61 (49.30)     2:40.57 (35.96)
 58 Carlson, Evan R           14 TAC-NC               2:40.05    2:41.30  
                  32.19     1:14.66 (42.47)     2:05.17 (50.51)     2:41.30 (36.13)
 59 Penwell, Ryan A           13 TAC-NC               2:52.33    2:41.68  
                  35.64     1:14.68 (39.04)     2:04.39 (49.71)     2:41.68 (37.29)
 60 Li, Kevin Z               13 NCAC-NC              2:44.84    2:43.12  
                  36.63     1:18.78 (42.15)     2:06.79 (48.01)     2:43.12 (36.33)
 61 Peters, Jalen D           14 NCAC-NC              2:54.60    2:48.87  
                  41.05     1:23.09 (42.04)     2:12.39 (49.30)     2:48.87 (36.48)
 62 Perrone, Nick J           13 MOR-NC               2:41.98    2:59.89  
                  43.31     1:30.45 (47.14)     2:19.24 (48.79)     2:59.89 (40.65)
 63 Diaz, Ryan C              13 TAC-NC               3:00.50    3:02.64  
                  40.39     1:22.69 (42.30)   2:22.77 (1:00.08)     3:02.64 (39.87)
 -- Wilson, Ian T             14 TAC-NC               3:31.45         DQ  
                  35.65     1:21.48 (45.83)     2:16.38 (54.90)          DQ (43.73)
 
Event 56  Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Dalbo, Connor W           18 MOR-NC               1:55.09    1:52.94  
                  25.44       55.40 (29.96)     1:26.24 (30.84)     1:52.94 (26.70)
  2 Hollett, Drew G           17 MOR-NC               1:57.65    1:56.51  
                  25.14       55.32 (30.18)     1:29.72 (34.40)     1:56.51 (26.79)
  3 Ssengonzi, Jesse S        15 MOR-NC               2:01.10    1:58.23  
                  24.99       55.61 (30.62)     1:30.21 (34.60)     1:58.23 (28.02)
  4 Ghim, Christopher T       15 TAC-NC               1:59.06    1:58.81  
                  25.99       54.86 (28.87)     1:31.23 (36.37)     1:58.81 (27.58)
  5 Chapman, JJ J             15 MOR-NC               2:00.64    1:59.05  
                  25.34       55.63 (30.29)     1:31.67 (36.04)     1:59.05 (27.38)
  6 Pollard, Jackson H        15 TAC-NC               2:00.60    2:00.40  
                  26.32       57.34 (31.02)     1:33.07 (35.73)     2:00.40 (27.33)
  7 Dai, Raymond Z            16 NCAC-NC              2:02.54    2:01.00  
                  26.29       57.68 (31.39)     1:31.69 (34.01)     2:01.00 (29.31)
  8 Hershfeld, Emerson E      17 WAVE-NC              2:01.59    2:01.13  
                  25.93       58.11 (32.18)     1:32.78 (34.67)     2:01.13 (28.35)
B - Final
  9 Whittington, Jeffrey L    16 MOR-NC               2:04.98    2:00.22  
                  26.57     1:00.16 (33.59)     1:32.87 (32.71)     2:00.22 (27.35)
 10 Sullivan, Ian C           17 TAC-NC               2:07.97    2:04.24  
                  25.20       56.25 (31.05)     1:35.04 (38.79)     2:04.24 (29.20)
 11 Doherty, Evan G           16 WAVE-NC              2:09.43    2:08.11  
                  26.86       59.37 (32.51)     1:38.45 (39.08)     2:08.11 (29.66)
 12 Chen, Kevin L             16 MOR-NC               2:07.45    2:08.21  
                  27.60       58.76 (31.16)     1:37.43 (38.67)     2:08.21 (30.78)
 13 Mu, Andy L                15 NCAC-NC              2:08.68    2:09.19  
                  28.48     1:01.23 (32.75)     1:40.01 (38.78)     2:09.19 (29.18)
 14 Johnson, Nohl D           15 JH-CO                2:09.78    2:10.08  
                  27.65     1:00.13 (32.48)     1:39.98 (39.85)     2:10.08 (30.10)
 15 Watts, Joseph P           17 TAC-NC               2:09.72    2:10.21  
                  26.79       59.73 (32.94)     1:39.47 (39.74)     2:10.21 (30.74)
C - Final
 17 Short, Connor M           16 TAC-NC               2:11.25    2:03.22  
                  25.92       57.66 (31.74)     1:33.39 (35.73)     2:03.22 (29.83)
 18 Haxholdt, Victor          15 TAC-NC               2:14.11    2:09.96  
                  28.51     1:01.30 (32.79)     1:40.28 (38.98)     2:09.96 (29.68)
 19 Brodnick, Seth A          15 TAC-NC               2:12.13    2:10.22  
                  26.68     1:00.52 (33.84)     1:40.85 (40.33)     2:10.22 (29.37)
 20 Dean, Geoffrey C          16 TAC-NC               2:13.59    2:12.50  
                  27.75     1:01.90 (34.15)     1:43.47 (41.57)     2:12.50 (29.03)
 
Event 56  Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Dalbo, Connor W           18 MOR-NC               1:54.28    1:55.09  
                  26.32       57.01 (30.69)     1:27.98 (30.97)     1:55.09 (27.11)
  2 Hollett, Drew G           17 MOR-NC               1:56.35    1:57.65  
                  25.33       55.70 (30.37)     1:30.65 (34.95)     1:57.65 (27.00)
  3 Ghim, Christopher T       15 TAC-NC               1:57.82    1:59.06  
                  26.36       55.37 (29.01)     1:31.56 (36.19)     1:59.06 (27.50)
  4 Pollard, Jackson H        15 TAC-NC               2:02.43    2:00.60  
                  26.37       57.92 (31.55)     1:32.96 (35.04)     2:00.60 (27.64)
  5 Chapman, JJ J             15 MOR-NC               1:58.16    2:00.64  
                  25.57       57.12 (31.55)     1:32.31 (35.19)     2:00.64 (28.33)
  6 Ssengonzi, Jesse S        15 MOR-NC               1:56.93    2:01.10  
                  24.78       56.31 (31.53)     1:31.48 (35.17)     2:01.10 (29.62)
  7 Scott, Ben D              17 NCAC-NC              2:03.37    2:01.56  
                  25.35       57.33 (31.98)     1:34.73 (37.40)     2:01.56 (26.83)
  8 Hershfeld, Emerson E      17 WAVE-NC              1:59.45    2:01.59  
                  26.48       58.86 (32.38)     1:32.92 (34.06)     2:01.59 (28.67)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Dai, Raymond Z            16 NCAC-NC              1:59.90    2:02.54  
                  27.22       59.88 (32.66)     1:33.66 (33.78)     2:02.54 (28.88)
 10 Lloyd, Justin C           18 NCAC-NC              2:01.68    2:02.57  
                  26.35       57.65 (31.30)     1:35.07 (37.42)     2:02.57 (27.50)
 11 Moore, Michael R          15 MOR-NC               1:55.55    2:02.76  
                  26.95       57.54 (30.59)     1:34.89 (37.35)     2:02.76 (27.87)
 12 Soleo, Will L             15 YOTA-NC              2:08.52    2:04.17  
                  27.32       59.92 (32.60)     1:36.90 (36.98)     2:04.17 (27.27)
 13 Harloff, Trey J           18 YOTA-NC              2:03.02    2:04.27  
                  27.48       59.87 (32.39)     1:35.94 (36.07)     2:04.27 (28.33)
 14 Delany, Nick J            17 JH-CO                2:06.49    2:04.48  
                  28.13     1:02.01 (33.88)     1:36.64 (34.63)     2:04.48 (27.84)
 15 Whittington, Jeffrey L    16 MOR-NC               2:02.01    2:04.98  
                  27.40     1:00.39 (32.99)     1:35.56 (35.17)     2:04.98 (29.42)
 16 Maxwell, Anthony T        18 YOTA-NC              2:01.76    2:05.08  
                  26.46       59.00 (32.54)     1:34.89 (35.89)     2:05.08 (30.19)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Bezuidenhout, Gideon A    16 YOTA-NC              2:05.31    2:05.90  
                  27.02     1:00.12 (33.10)     1:36.25 (36.13)     2:05.90 (29.65)
 18 Sweeney, Cruse C          17 NCAC-NC              2:08.56    2:06.75  
                  25.55       56.38 (30.83)     1:37.26 (40.88)     2:06.75 (29.49)
 19 Roberts, Grayson P        15 MOR-NC               2:05.07    2:06.98  
                  27.29     1:01.09 (33.80)     1:37.35 (36.26)     2:06.98 (29.63)
 20 Gaudette, Andrew W        16 NCAC-NC              2:07.07    2:07.02  
                  27.94     1:00.48 (32.54)     1:38.46 (37.98)     2:07.02 (28.56)
 21 Chen, Kevin L             16 MOR-NC               2:07.08    2:07.45  
                  28.02       59.34 (31.32)     1:36.95 (37.61)     2:07.45 (30.50)
 22 Sullivan, Ian C           17 TAC-NC               2:07.37    2:07.97  
                  25.68       57.14 (31.46)     1:38.46 (41.32)     2:07.97 (29.51)
 23 Mabunga, Aidan J          16 YOTA-NC              2:05.93    2:08.34  
                  27.81     1:00.25 (32.44)     1:38.62 (38.37)     2:08.34 (29.72)
 24 Mu, Andy L                15 NCAC-NC              2:11.12    2:08.68  
                  27.55     1:00.30 (32.75)     1:39.83 (39.53)     2:08.68 (28.85)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Doherty, Evan G           16 WAVE-NC              2:09.02    2:09.43  
                  26.47       57.56 (31.09)     1:37.77 (40.21)     2:09.43 (31.66)
 26 Watts, Joseph P           17 TAC-NC               2:08.38    2:09.72  
                  26.76       59.86 (33.10)     1:39.58 (39.72)     2:09.72 (30.14)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Johnson, Nohl D           15 JH-CO                2:11.43    2:09.78  
                  27.23     1:00.60 (33.37)     1:40.49 (39.89)     2:09.78 (29.29)
 28 Benson, Zach A            17 WAVE-NC              2:12.20    2:10.01  
                  27.21     1:01.05 (33.84)     1:40.41 (39.36)     2:10.01 (29.60)
 29 Williams, Jaxon A         17 TAC-NC               2:12.55    2:11.03  
                  27.31     1:00.72 (33.41)     1:39.98 (39.26)     2:11.03 (31.05)
 30 Short, Connor M           16 TAC-NC               2:05.60    2:11.25  
                  28.05     1:02.02 (33.97)     1:39.80 (37.78)     2:11.25 (31.45)
 31 Seelbach, Zach R          16 NCAC-NC              2:16.53    2:11.82  
                  29.29     1:03.07 (33.78)     1:41.80 (38.73)     2:11.82 (30.02)
 32 Brodnick, Seth A          15 TAC-NC               2:15.37    2:12.13  
                  27.24     1:02.82 (35.58)     1:43.25 (40.43)     2:12.13 (28.88)
 33 Onks, Nathaniel A         16 MOR-NC               2:22.51    2:12.25  
                  26.28     1:00.57 (34.29)     1:40.25 (39.68)     2:12.25 (32.00)
 34 Kistler, Landon R         17 MOR-NC               2:35.22    2:12.40  
                  27.44       59.95 (32.51)     1:40.61 (40.66)     2:12.40 (31.79)
 35 Gleason, Declan J         15 YOTA-NC              2:12.13    2:12.53  
                  28.88     1:04.78 (35.90)     1:41.48 (36.70)     2:12.53 (31.05)
 36 Ierston-Brown, Jacob S    17 YOTA-NC              2:13.89    2:12.70  
                  28.50     1:03.81 (35.31)     1:41.52 (37.71)     2:12.70 (31.18)
 37 Carson, Davis J           15 YOTA-NC              2:13.58    2:13.57  
                  28.65     1:03.13 (34.48)     1:44.82 (41.69)     2:13.57 (28.75)
 38 Dean, Geoffrey C          16 TAC-NC               2:14.00    2:13.59  
                  28.40     1:03.21 (34.81)     1:44.73 (41.52)     2:13.59 (28.86)
 39 Hinnant, Grayson C        18 WAVE-NC              2:22.57    2:13.68  
                  28.98     1:03.90 (34.92)     1:42.45 (38.55)     2:13.68 (31.23)
 40 Haxholdt, Victor          15 TAC-NC               2:10.64    2:14.11  
                  29.33     1:03.60 (34.27)     1:43.41 (39.81)     2:14.11 (30.70)
 41 Purtell, Colin S          15 TAC-NC               2:16.03    2:14.91  
                  28.66     1:03.68 (35.02)     1:45.16 (41.48)     2:14.91 (29.75)
 42 Sugarman, Aaron J         18 TAC-NC               2:17.48    2:15.07  
                  29.34     1:06.87 (37.53)     1:44.47 (37.60)     2:15.07 (30.60)
 43 Appleton, JC C            16 JH-CO                2:19.72    2:15.28  
                  31.41     1:05.46 (34.05)     1:45.01 (39.55)     2:15.28 (30.27)
 44 Wade, Tristan A           16 YOTA-NC              2:19.09    2:15.61  
                  29.07     1:03.89 (34.82)     1:45.13 (41.24)     2:15.61 (30.48)
 45 Parsons, Garreth A        16 MOR-NC               2:12.14    2:15.72  
                  27.18     1:02.25 (35.07)     1:44.48 (42.23)     2:15.72 (31.24)
 46 Roboff, Chris S           16 JH-CO                2:17.82    2:15.78  
                  30.16     1:04.17 (34.01)     1:45.02 (40.85)     2:15.78 (30.76)
 47 McLawhorn III, Melvin C   16 YOTA-NC              2:15.05    2:16.00  
                  27.48     1:02.39 (34.91)     1:45.89 (43.50)     2:16.00 (30.11)
 48 Talbott, Michael E        17 TAC-NC               2:18.72    2:16.29  
                  26.50     1:00.84 (34.34)     1:46.18 (45.34)     2:16.29 (30.11)
 49 Soroka, Landon C          15 YOTA-NC              2:11.30    2:16.36  
                  29.24     1:06.58 (37.34)     1:46.04 (39.46)     2:16.36 (30.32)
 50 Savage, Tommy L           17 YOTA-NC              2:19.05    2:17.04  
                  27.33     1:02.36 (35.03)     1:45.97 (43.61)     2:17.04 (31.07)
 51 Wilson, Ben R             16 YOTA-NC              2:16.23    2:17.67  
                  30.23     1:06.65 (36.42)     1:47.17 (40.52)     2:17.67 (30.50)
 52 Eason, Miles L            15 TAC-NC               2:03.66    2:17.82  
                  28.01     1:03.83 (35.82)     1:43.61 (39.78)     2:17.82 (34.21)
 53 Sowers, Henry M           18 TAC-NC               2:16.49    2:18.24  
                  29.99     1:04.74 (34.75)     1:47.65 (42.91)     2:18.24 (30.59)
 54 Williams, Riley T         15 JH-CO                2:22.36    2:18.34  
                  30.60     1:06.82 (36.22)     1:47.31 (40.49)     2:18.34 (31.03)
 55 Kalika, Ethan B           16 TAC-NC               2:17.96    2:19.17  
                  30.27     1:05.57 (35.30)     1:48.52 (42.95)     2:19.17 (30.65)
 56 Key, David A              15 WAVE-NC              2:24.82    2:19.29  
                  28.66     1:04.99 (36.33)     1:45.78 (40.79)     2:19.29 (33.51)
 57 Hancock, Asher M          15 WAVE-NC              2:17.43    2:19.51  
                  30.52     1:04.94 (34.42)     1:45.95 (41.01)     2:19.51 (33.56)
 58 Jorgensen, Cale A         15 YOTA-NC              2:16.57    2:19.82  
                  29.52     1:04.91 (35.39)     1:47.77 (42.86)     2:19.82 (32.05)
 59 Larrie, Micah P           15 YOTA-NC              2:13.78    2:20.11  
                  29.20     1:05.40 (36.20)     1:45.85 (40.45)     2:20.11 (34.26)
 60 Crater, Jacob W           16 WAVE-NC              2:19.78    2:20.95  
                  29.60     1:07.57 (37.97)     1:49.91 (42.34)     2:20.95 (31.04)
 61 Lauchengco, Connor X      15 TAC-NC               2:24.49    2:21.49  
                  30.66     1:07.29 (36.63)     1:47.69 (40.40)     2:21.49 (33.80)
 62 Patel, Ishan S            15 TAC-NC               2:32.95    2:22.12  
                  30.95     1:06.82 (35.87)     1:50.85 (44.03)     2:22.12 (31.27)
 63 Miller, Shawn W           15 YOTA-NC              2:21.13    2:22.35  
                  30.55     1:08.50 (37.95)     1:50.27 (41.77)     2:22.35 (32.08)
 64 Sanders, Michael J        15 WAVE-NC              2:25.60    2:22.38  
                  29.92     1:06.59 (36.67)     1:51.55 (44.96)     2:22.38 (30.83)
 65 Epps, Jimmy N             15 YOTA-NC              2:20.08    2:22.78  
                  29.89     1:06.51 (36.62)     1:49.01 (42.50)     2:22.78 (33.77)
 66 Bennett, Tyler R          15 TAC-NC               2:27.79    2:23.02  
                  33.70     1:11.14 (37.44)     1:51.78 (40.64)     2:23.02 (31.24)
 67 Peck, Mason A             15 NCAC-NC              2:22.41    2:24.75  
                  31.57     1:08.15 (36.58)     1:54.07 (45.92)     2:24.75 (30.68)
 68 Ascher, Benjamin H        15 NCAC-NC              2:22.46    2:26.16  
                  31.01     1:08.53 (37.52)     1:52.07 (43.54)     2:26.16 (34.09)
 69 Shanmuganathan, Shaswath  15 YOTA-NC              2:19.16    2:28.44  
                  29.65     1:06.75 (37.10)     1:50.80 (44.05)     2:28.44 (37.64)
 70 Isola, Nicolas A          16 NCAC-NC              2:27.74    2:28.67  
                  31.26     1:10.52 (39.26)     1:55.61 (45.09)     2:28.67 (33.06)
 71 Cedergrund, Gustav G      15 TAC-NC               2:41.38    2:29.05  
                  31.58     1:10.60 (39.02)     1:53.29 (42.69)     2:29.05 (35.76)
 72 Macha, Pranesh            15 YOTA-NC              2:27.95    2:31.27  
                  32.18     1:10.62 (38.44)     1:57.37 (46.75)     2:31.27 (33.90)
 73 Leon, Ignacio A           16 MOR-NC               2:36.57    2:35.93  
                  31.00     1:13.68 (42.68)     2:01.49 (47.81)     2:35.93 (34.44)
 -- Dick, Ryan R              15 JH-CO                2:27.33         DQ  
                  29.82     1:04.01 (34.19)     1:46.78 (42.77)          DQ (32.74)
 -- Morse, Addison C          16 TAC-NC               2:30.41         DQ  
                  33.66     1:14.96 (41.30)     1:58.47 (43.51)          DQ (33.27)
 -- Lauchengco, Christian J   15 TAC-NC               3:32.30         DQ  
                  38.70     1:27.57 (48.87)     2:14.59 (47.02)          DQ (42.86)
 -- Hammer, Victor L          15 YOTA-NC              2:24.16         DQ  
                  30.90     1:09.57 (38.67)     1:56.88 (47.31)          DQ (32.28)
 
Event 57  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tac Titans-NC  'A'                                1:44.19    1:41.60  
     1) Clonch, Madison A 13            2) Wolff, Emilia R 14             
     3) Jaynes, Hope H 14               4) Stevenson, Izzy M 14           
                  25.50       50.91 (25.41)     1:16.58 (25.67)     1:41.60 (25.02)
  2 Marlins of Raleigh-NC  'A'                        1:45.46    1:45.63  
     1) Burgess, Stefanie A 13          2) Tant, Hallie E 14              
     3) Smith, Sydney T 13              4) Roberts, Taylor A 14           
                  25.88       52.13 (26.25)     1:18.23 (26.10)     1:45.63 (27.40)
  3 North Carolina Aquatic Club-NC  'A'               1:44.88    1:47.27  
     1) Eward, Aly C 14                 2) Bilden, Lindy C 14             
     3) Nguyen, Jackie T 14             4) Kornstein, Olivia N 14         
                  26.73       53.13 (26.40)     1:19.53 (26.40)     1:47.27 (27.74)
  4 New Wave Swim Team-NC  'A'                        1:47.08    1:47.35  
     1) Balbuena, Gabby C 13            2) Fortner, Abi K 13              
     3) McPhaul, Anna T 13              4) Petersen, Riley C 13           
                  25.80       52.71 (26.91)     1:19.53 (26.82)     1:47.35 (27.82)
  5 Tac Titans-NC  'B'                                1:48.19    1:47.52  
     1) Holmes, Caroline J 13           2) Dalbo, Kyra R 14               
     3) Allred, Samantha R 13           4) Hughes, Ashley L 14            
                  25.89       52.66 (26.77)     1:19.35 (26.69)     1:47.52 (28.17)
  6 Marlins of Raleigh-NC  'B'                        1:49.87    1:48.40  
     1) Johnson, Ace C 14               2) Mast, Alexis L 13              
     3) Hughes, Natalie J 13            4) Briggs, Miyako M 13            
                  26.91       53.39 (26.48)     1:06.65 (13.26)     1:48.40 (41.75)
  7 Marlins of Raleigh-NC  'C'                        1:50.49    1:49.63  
     1) Russin, Ellie M 14              2) Tse, Mya S 13                  
     3) Hall, Emily Rose 13             4) Martin, Lillie M 14            
                  27.40       54.57 (27.17)     1:22.27 (27.70)     1:49.63 (27.36)
  8 Tac Titans-NC  'C'                                1:55.19    1:49.75  
     1) Ralston, Maggie L 14            2) Dean, Ava M 13                 
     3) Flanagan, Delaney G 13          4) Shellman, Hope E 13            
                  26.65       54.75 (28.10)     1:23.01 (28.26)     1:49.75 (26.74)
 
Event 58  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Marlins of Raleigh-NC  'A'                        1:35.81    1:33.69  
     1) DeSimone, Aidan A 14            2) Armbruster, Noah M 14          
     3) Stepanian, Andrew V 13          4) Duracinsky, Jacob A 14         
                  23.99       47.49 (23.50)     1:10.86 (23.37)     1:33.69 (22.83)
  2 North Carolina Aquatic Club-NC  'A'               1:37.29    1:35.41  
     1) Greeley, David A 14             2) Charles, Miles L 14            
     3) Collins, Joshua H 14            4) Moore, Mackenzie M 14          
                  23.03       46.41 (23.38)     1:10.76 (24.35)     1:35.41 (24.65)
  3 Tac Titans-NC  'A'                                1:44.52    1:35.70  
     1) Vasudevan, Srikant 14           2) Paroly, Josh G 14              
     3) Moore, Joshua M 14              4) Filardi, Christopher G 14      
                  23.33       47.34 (24.01)     1:12.20 (24.86)     1:35.70 (23.50)
  4 Tac Titans-NC  'B'                                1:47.16    1:38.71  
     1) Greene, Andrew E 13             2) Wang, Oliver Y 13              
     3) Thomas, Braden S 13             4) Johnson, Kyle R 13             
                  25.30       48.78 (23.48)     1:13.43 (24.65)     1:38.71 (25.28)
  5 Marlins of Raleigh-NC  'B'                        1:41.82    1:40.65  
     1) Scott, Mason A 13               2) Perkins, Tull T 14             
     3) VonWeihe, Ryan C 14             4) Miley, Kian A 14               
                  26.01       51.20 (25.19)     1:16.50 (25.30)     1:40.65 (24.15)
  6 New Wave Swim Team-NC  'A'                        1:42.42    1:41.59  
     1) Volk, Trevor C 14               2) Doherty, Torin N 13            
     3) Adley, Logan W 13               4) Hershfeld, Tate T 13           
                  24.65       50.56 (25.91)     1:15.04 (24.48)     1:41.59 (26.55)
  7 Tac Titans-NC  'C'                                1:49.42    1:42.83  
     1) Reading, Cy A 14                2) Xu, Ganning 13                 
     3) Farris, Adam A 13               4) Li, Daniel H 13                
                  24.33       51.07 (26.74)     1:17.36 (26.29)     1:42.83 (25.47)
  8 YMCA of the Triangle Area (Yot-NC  'A'            1:38.02    1:43.25  
     1) Pearce, Daniel D 13             2) Eischeid, Benjamin S 13        
     3) Lee, Henry T 13                 4) Stoner, Reese F 13             
                  25.88       51.77 (25.89)     1:17.15 (25.38)     1:43.25 (26.10)
 
Event 59  Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Marlins of Raleigh-NC  'A'                        1:35.68    1:36.45  
     1) Carlson, Alayna M 15            2) Barnette, Isabella P 16        
     3) Duracinsky, Maddison R 16       4) Clayton-Luce, Sophie H 17      
                  24.63       48.70 (24.07)     1:12.84 (24.14)     1:36.45 (23.61)
  2 Tac Titans-NC  'A'                                1:38.90    1:38.79  
     1) Frank, Jessie K 17              2) Muma, Samantha L 16            
     3) DeCaro, Emmarose R 17           4) Mitchell, Katie J 15           
                  25.23       49.58 (24.35)     1:14.30 (24.72)     1:38.79 (24.49)
  3 Marlins of Raleigh-NC  'B'                        1:39.08    1:39.45  
     1) Bruno, Hannah C 18              2) Boulware, Sophie B 15          
     3) Bachand, Madeleine M 16         4) Hartis, Sydney A 15            
                  25.05       50.02 (24.97)     1:14.62 (24.60)     1:39.45 (24.83)
  4 Tac Titans-NC  'B'                                1:41.50    1:41.07  
     1) Watts, Mimi T 15                2) Pennisi, Molly M 15            
     3) Reilly, Morgan E 15             4) Pozder, Ema R 16               
                  25.49       50.77 (25.28)     1:16.07 (25.30)     1:41.07 (25.00)
  5 New Wave Swim Team-NC  'A'                        1:40.01    1:42.03  
     1) Schauss, Kate A 17              2) Gschwind, Olivia C 15          
     3) Galloway, Claire E 16           4) Hurlbert, Katherine R 16       
                  25.54       50.66 (25.12)     1:16.01 (25.35)     1:42.03 (26.02)
  6 Marlins of Raleigh-NC  'C'                        1:40.93    1:43.55  
     1) Bridgham, Kayla L 17            2) Peck, Emma R 18                
     3) Gasper, Ashton K 17             4) Ssengonzi, Rebecca Y 17        
                  26.68       51.81 (25.13)     1:17.51 (25.70)     1:43.55 (26.04)
  7 North Carolina Aquatic Club-NC  'A'               1:43.68    1:45.25  
     1) McGhee, Grace G 17              2) Johns, Morgan J 16             
     3) Sperry, Maggie D 16             4) Lee, Tricia C 16               
                  26.19       52.77 (26.58)     1:19.60 (26.83)     1:45.25 (25.65)
  8 YMCA of the Triangle Area (Yot-NC  'A'            1:41.95    1:45.58  
     1) Taylor, Jackie G 16             2) Smyre, Sophie K 16             
     3) Stines, Carly E 17              4) Parsons, Sydney M 18           
                  25.72       52.86 (27.14)     1:18.78 (25.92)     1:45.58 (26.80)
  9 Jeffco Hurricanes-CO  'A'                         1:46.54    1:45.78  
     1) Maring, Keaton R 17             2) Easton, Scout L 18             
     3) Atkins, Hope L 16               4) Ewing, Wren W 16               
                  25.94       52.62 (26.68)     1:19.14 (26.52)     1:45.78 (26.64)
 10 Tac Titans-NC  'C'                                1:43.40    1:46.69  
     1) Danielsen, Sami J 16            2) Curran, Kaylie F 15            
     3) Guo, Vivian W 16                4) Van Tassel, Lindsey S 18       
                  26.92       53.83 (26.91)     1:19.83 (26.00)     1:46.69 (26.86)
 11 YMCA of the Triangle Area (Yot-NC  'B'            1:44.70    1:47.22  
     1) Hurlburt, Gillian G 17          2) Madden, Lindsay R 16           
     3) Banks, Paige W 15               4) Adams, Mackenzie G 15          
                  27.22       54.22 (27.00)     1:20.98 (26.76)     1:47.22 (26.24)
 12 Jeffco Hurricanes-CO  'B'                         1:49.90    1:51.79  
     1) Pauly, Naya E 16                2) Sanders, Sedona M 18           
     3) Rowe, Laurel T 18               4) Zipp, Via P 15                 
                  26.80       54.75 (27.95)     1:23.50 (28.75)     1:51.79 (28.29)
 
Event 60  Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Marlins of Raleigh-NC  'A'                        1:27.10    1:28.47  
     1) Hollett, Drew G 17              2) Pigg, Hunter R 18              
     3) Lucht, Sammy J 16               4) Legge, Josh W 17               
                  22.53       43.95 (21.42)     1:06.27 (22.32)     1:28.47 (22.20)
  2 Marlins of Raleigh-NC  'B'                        1:29.87    1:30.26  
     1) Ssengonzi, Jesse S 15           2) Hall, Charles Samuel 15        
     3) Chapman, JJ J 15                4) Dalbo, Connor W 18             
                  22.99       45.74 (22.75)     1:08.42 (22.68)     1:30.26 (21.84)
  3 Tac Titans-NC  'A'                                1:30.30    1:30.28  
     1) Wahlers, Ryan D 16              2) Smith, Nick E 16               
     3) Sullivan, Ian C 17              4) Ghim, Christopher T 15         
                  22.78       45.84 (23.06)     1:08.26 (22.42)     1:30.28 (22.02)
  4 New Wave Swim Team-NC  'A'                        1:31.12    1:30.41  
     1) Snyder, Kevin A 18              2) Hershfeld, Emerson E 17        
     3) Barker, Christopher J 16        4) Mann, Benjamin B 16            
                  23.02       45.64 (22.62)     1:08.44 (22.80)     1:30.41 (21.97)
  5 YMCA of the Triangle Area (Yot-NC  'A'            1:32.17    1:30.85  
     1) Morton, Byron A 17              2) Harloff, Trey J 18             
     3) Rettammel, Connor M 17          4) Smyre, Alex J 15               
                  22.96       45.60 (22.64)     1:08.24 (22.64)     1:30.85 (22.61)
  6 Marlins of Raleigh-NC  'C'                        1:31.42    1:30.98  
     1) Qualle, Ethan D 17              2) Blackburn, Connor J 15         
     3) Armbruster, Sam B 17            4) Silver, Ryan J 15              
                  22.88       45.62 (22.74)     1:08.10 (22.48)     1:30.98 (22.88)
  7 YMCA of the Triangle Area (Yot-NC  'B'            1:36.21    1:32.79  
     1) McLawhorn III, Melvin C 16      2) Savage, Tommy L 17             
     3) Cockman, Ethan C 15             4) Larrie, Uhlan R 16             
                  23.18       46.30 (23.12)     1:10.68 (24.38)     1:32.79 (22.11)
  8 Tac Titans-NC  'B'                                1:32.40    1:33.68  
     1) Pollard, Jackson H 15           2) Watts, Joseph P 17             
     3) Short, Connor M 16              4) Eason, Miles L 15              
                  22.97       46.97 (24.00)     1:10.87 (23.90)     1:33.68 (22.81)
  9 North Carolina Aquatic Club-NC  'A'               1:32.83    1:35.18  
     1) Ren, Jordan S 17                2) Dai, Raymond Z 16              
     3) Greeley, Matthew J 16           4) Ascher, Benjamin H 15          
                  21.58       45.15 (23.57)     1:09.67 (24.52)     1:35.18 (25.51)
 10 Jeffco Hurricanes-CO  'A'                         1:41.36    1:40.18  
     1) Delany, Nick J 17               2) Johnson, Nohl D 15             
     3) Dick, Ryan R 15                 4) Williams, Riley T 15           
                  23.18       48.15 (24.97)     1:13.46 (25.31)     1:40.18 (26.72)
 
Event 61  Girls 13-14 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bezuidenhout, Clarissa R  13 YOTA-NC             18:50.88   18:56.87  
  2 Jaynes, Hope H            14 TAC-NC              19:45.27   19:03.25  
  3 Cinque, Karissa L         13 NCAC-NC             20:26.53   19:22.27  
  4 Tant, Hallie E            14 MOR-NC              21:20.01   19:27.10  
                  31.60     1:06.33 (34.73)     1:42.06 (35.73)     2:17.90 (35.84)
        2:53.63 (35.73)     3:29.37 (35.74)     4:05.33 (35.96)     4:41.18 (35.85)
        5:16.95 (35.77)     5:52.71 (35.76)     6:28.09 (35.38)     7:03.45 (35.36)
        7:38.91 (35.46)     8:14.38 (35.47)     8:50.05 (35.67)     9:25.95 (35.90)
       10:01.44 (35.49)    10:36.51 (35.07)    11:11.85 (35.34)    11:47.72 (35.87)
       12:23.01 (35.29)    12:58.49 (35.48)    13:34.02 (35.53)    14:09.69 (35.67)
       14:45.06 (35.37)    15:20.90 (35.84)    15:56.73 (35.83)    16:32.69 (35.96)
       17:08.26 (35.57)    17:43.62 (35.36)    18:18.99 (35.37)    18:53.65 (34.66)
       19:27.10 (33.45)
  5 Boulware, Olivia M        13 MOR-NC              19:15.86   19:32.90  
  6 Yoder, Kate E             13 WAVE-NC             22:02.97   19:51.23  
                  31.78     1:07.40 (35.62)     1:43.71 (36.31)     2:20.51 (36.80)
        2:57.25 (36.74)     3:34.24 (36.99)     4:11.21 (36.97)     4:48.22 (37.01)
        5:24.85 (36.63)     6:01.48 (36.63)     6:38.27 (36.79)     7:14.91 (36.64)
        7:51.63 (36.72)     8:28.49 (36.86)     9:05.15 (36.66)     9:41.66 (36.51)
       10:17.81 (36.15)    10:54.29 (36.48)    11:30.81 (36.52)    12:06.83 (36.02)
       12:42.81 (35.98)    13:18.79 (35.98)    13:54.44 (35.65)    14:30.06 (35.62)
       15:05.86 (35.80)    15:41.65 (35.79)    16:17.51 (35.86)    16:53.57 (36.06)
       17:29.45 (35.88)    18:05.22 (35.77)    18:41.06 (35.84)    19:16.40 (35.34)
       19:51.23 (34.83)
  7 Roberts, Taylor A         14 MOR-NC              20:06.31   19:56.23  
  8 Briggs, Miyako M          13 MOR-NC              20:30.42   20:26.47  
  9 Hawkins, Taylor C         14 TAC-NC              20:50.47   20:28.12  
 10 Harter, Ruth A            13 TAC-NC              20:49.58   20:38.22  
 11 Horn, Ainsley E           14 WAVE-NC             19:20.23   21:01.66  
 12 Grossmann, Willow         13 MOR-NC              21:40.01   21:44.23  
                  34.86     1:12.82 (37.96)     1:52.19 (39.37)     2:32.22 (40.03)
        3:12.17 (39.95)     3:51.33 (39.16)     4:31.38 (40.05)     5:11.09 (39.71)
        5:51.65 (40.56)     6:31.67 (40.02)     7:12.13 (40.46)     7:52.56 (40.43)
        8:32.82 (40.26)     9:13.38 (40.56)     9:53.54 (40.16)    10:33.83 (40.29)
       11:13.24 (39.41)    11:53.71 (40.47)    12:33.29 (39.58)    13:13.19 (39.90)
       13:53.67 (40.48)    14:33.46 (39.79)    15:13.06 (39.60)    15:53.27 (40.21)
       16:33.77 (40.50)    17:13.98 (40.21)    17:53.40 (39.42)    18:32.36 (38.96)
       19:11.72 (39.36)    19:51.07 (39.35)    20:28.96 (37.89)    21:07.16 (38.20)
       21:44.23 (37.07)
 13 Daniel, Ally C            14 MOR-NC              25:00.99   23:40.71  
                  33.24     1:12.30 (39.06)     1:53.68 (41.38)     2:35.17 (41.49)
        3:16.83 (41.66)     3:59.45 (42.62)     4:41.69 (42.24)     5:24.80 (43.11)
        6:08.05 (43.25)     6:49.81 (41.76)     7:31.78 (41.97)     8:15.06 (43.28)
        8:59.28 (44.22)     9:42.87 (43.59)    10:25.78 (42.91)    11:09.49 (43.71)
       11:53.33 (43.84)    12:37.94 (44.61)    13:22.60 (44.66)    14:07.32 (44.72)
       14:52.10 (44.78)    15:37.34 (45.24)    16:21.89 (44.55)    17:05.80 (43.91)
       17:50.15 (44.35)    18:35.13 (44.98)    19:19.42 (44.29)    20:04.22 (44.80)
       20:48.49 (44.27)    21:32.82 (44.33)    22:17.29 (44.47)    22:58.77 (41.48)
       23:40.71 (41.94)
 
Event 61  Girls 15 & Over 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Worden, Ashley E          16 MOR-NC              17:21.47   17:29.21  
                  29.19     1:00.63 (31.44)     1:32.33 (31.70)     2:04.05 (31.72)
        2:35.70 (31.65)     3:07.51 (31.81)     3:39.30 (31.79)     4:11.34 (32.04)
        4:43.65 (32.31)     5:15.37 (31.72)     5:47.24 (31.87)     6:19.24 (32.00)
        6:51.44 (32.20)     7:23.12 (31.68)     7:54.98 (31.86)     8:27.23 (32.25)
        8:59.24 (32.01)     9:31.46 (32.22)    10:02.80 (31.34)    10:35.39 (32.59)
       11:07.26 (31.87)    11:39.14 (31.88)    12:11.38 (32.24)    12:43.47 (32.09)
       13:15.53 (32.06)    13:47.64 (32.11)    14:19.93 (32.29)    14:52.29 (32.36)
       15:24.59 (32.30)    15:56.48 (31.89)    16:28.73 (32.25)    16:59.95 (31.22)
       17:29.21 (29.26)
  2 Walton, Ashlyn P          16 MOR-NC              17:40.46   17:40.80  
                  29.25     1:00.71 (31.46)     1:32.67 (31.96)     2:04.74 (32.07)
        2:36.88 (32.14)     3:08.74 (31.86)     3:40.72 (31.98)     4:12.70 (31.98)
        4:44.92 (32.22)     5:17.14 (32.22)     5:49.32 (32.18)     6:21.47 (32.15)
        6:53.59 (32.12)     7:25.76 (32.17)     7:57.86 (32.10)     8:30.69 (32.83)
        9:03.12 (32.43)     9:35.60 (32.48)    10:08.01 (32.41)    10:40.05 (32.04)
       11:12.20 (32.15)    11:44.49 (32.29)    12:17.03 (32.54)    12:49.66 (32.63)
       13:22.32 (32.66)    13:55.05 (32.73)    14:27.56 (32.51)    14:59.95 (32.39)
       15:32.34 (32.39)    16:04.69 (32.35)    16:36.93 (32.24)    17:09.58 (32.65)
       17:40.80 (31.22)
  3 Barnette, Isabella P      16 MOR-NC              18:06.41   17:55.48  
                  28.97     1:00.53 (31.56)     1:32.59 (32.06)     2:04.62 (32.03)
        2:36.14 (31.52)     3:07.95 (31.81)     3:40.49 (32.54)     4:12.89 (32.40)
        4:45.63 (32.74)     5:18.66 (33.03)     5:51.55 (32.89)     6:24.28 (32.73)
        6:57.20 (32.92)     7:29.92 (32.72)     8:02.94 (33.02)     8:36.11 (33.17)
        9:08.95 (32.84)     9:41.89 (32.94)    10:14.72 (32.83)    10:47.58 (32.86)
       11:21.15 (33.57)    11:53.99 (32.84)    12:27.17 (33.18)    12:59.80 (32.63)
       13:33.53 (33.73)    14:06.96 (33.43)    14:39.30 (32.34)    15:12.12 (32.82)
       15:45.37 (33.25)    16:18.44 (33.07)    16:50.52 (32.08)    17:23.26 (32.74)
       17:55.48 (32.22)
  4 Rose, Mia G               15 NCAC-NC             18:23.06   18:20.98  
                  30.31     1:02.91 (32.60)     1:36.28 (33.37)     2:09.35 (33.07)
        2:42.73 (33.38)     3:15.77 (33.04)     3:48.86 (33.09)     4:22.38 (33.52)
        4:55.67 (33.29)     5:28.89 (33.22)     6:02.43 (33.54)     6:36.19 (33.76)
        7:09.65 (33.46)     7:43.09 (33.44)     8:16.45 (33.36)     8:50.11 (33.66)
        9:23.77 (33.66)     9:57.45 (33.68)    10:31.09 (33.64)    11:04.55 (33.46)
       11:38.43 (33.88)    12:11.88 (33.45)    12:45.75 (33.87)    13:19.40 (33.65)
       13:52.96 (33.56)    14:26.56 (33.60)    15:00.20 (33.64)    15:33.83 (33.63)
       16:07.58 (33.75)    16:41.21 (33.63)    17:14.80 (33.59)    17:48.35 (33.55)
       18:20.98 (32.63)
  5 Ellison, Hannalee K       15 MOR-NC              18:02.57   18:40.82  
                  30.66     1:04.18 (33.52)     1:38.19 (34.01)     2:12.27 (34.08)
        2:46.47 (34.20)     3:19.89 (33.42)     3:53.65 (33.76)     4:28.10 (34.45)
        5:02.54 (34.44)     5:37.02 (34.48)     6:11.60 (34.58)     6:45.67 (34.07)
        7:20.62 (34.95)     7:55.22 (34.60)     8:29.84 (34.62)     9:04.92 (35.08)
        9:40.61 (35.69)    10:15.90 (35.29)    10:50.35 (34.45)    11:24.47 (34.12)
       11:58.16 (33.69)    12:33.27 (35.11)    13:05.97 (32.70)    13:39.62 (33.65)
       14:13.65 (34.03)    14:47.68 (34.03)    15:21.25 (33.57)    15:54.67 (33.42)
       16:28.68 (34.01)    17:02.76 (34.08)    17:35.63 (32.87)    18:09.12 (33.49)
       18:40.82 (31.70)
  6 Stecker, Erin R           17 JH-CO               18:33.22   18:41.08  
                  31.87     1:06.32 (34.45)     1:40.96 (34.64)     2:15.50 (34.54)
        2:49.87 (34.37)     3:24.15 (34.28)     3:58.54 (34.39)     4:33.00 (34.46)
        5:07.29 (34.29)     5:41.63 (34.34)     6:16.49 (34.86)     6:50.92 (34.43)
        7:25.38 (34.46)     7:59.66 (34.28)     8:33.93 (34.27)     9:07.93 (34.00)
        9:42.04 (34.11)    10:16.21 (34.17)    10:50.25 (34.04)    11:24.11 (33.86)
       11:57.89 (33.78)    12:31.74 (33.85)    13:05.76 (34.02)    13:39.46 (33.70)
       14:13.08 (33.62)    14:46.87 (33.79)    15:20.54 (33.67)    15:54.14 (33.60)
       16:27.80 (33.66)    17:01.40 (33.60)    17:35.31 (33.91)    18:08.90 (33.59)
       18:41.08 (32.18)
  7 Moran, Isabel I           15 MOR-NC              19:06.85   18:45.96  
  8 Madden, Lindsay R         16 YOTA-NC             18:40.64   18:47.24  
                  30.16     1:03.45 (33.29)     1:37.12 (33.67)     2:11.18 (34.06)
        2:45.22 (34.04)     3:19.73 (34.51)     3:53.37 (33.64)     4:27.30 (33.93)
        5:01.42 (34.12)     5:35.84 (34.42)     6:09.89 (34.05)     6:43.90 (34.01)
        7:18.04 (34.14)     7:52.48 (34.44)     8:26.65 (34.17)     9:00.74 (34.09)
        9:34.98 (34.24)    10:09.33 (34.35)    10:43.70 (34.37)    11:18.00 (34.30)
       11:52.42 (34.42)    12:26.65 (34.23)    13:00.91 (34.26)    13:35.57 (34.66)
       14:10.15 (34.58)    14:44.85 (34.70)    15:19.75 (34.90)    15:54.45 (34.70)
       16:29.15 (34.70)    17:03.93 (34.78)    17:38.77 (34.84)    18:13.40 (34.63)
       18:47.24 (33.84)
  9 Rowe, Laurel T            18 JH-CO               19:07.44   18:54.41  
 10 Sanders, Sedona M         18 JH-CO               19:24.82   18:57.20  
 11 Adams, Mackenzie G        15 YOTA-NC             21:20.71   19:00.64  
                  30.95     1:05.11 (34.16)     1:39.94 (34.83)     2:14.92 (34.98)
        2:50.11 (35.19)     3:25.22 (35.11)     4:00.03 (34.81)     4:34.89 (34.86)
        5:09.65 (34.76)     5:44.27 (34.62)     6:18.38 (34.11)     6:52.89 (34.51)
        7:27.45 (34.56)     8:02.49 (35.04)     8:36.88 (34.39)     9:11.38 (34.50)
        9:45.92 (34.54)    10:20.65 (34.73)    10:55.71 (35.06)    11:30.23 (34.52)
       12:04.41 (34.18)    12:39.25 (34.84)    13:14.19 (34.94)    13:49.76 (35.57)
       14:24.60 (34.84)    14:59.76 (35.16)    15:34.81 (35.05)    16:09.44 (34.63)
       16:44.34 (34.90)    17:19.21 (34.87)    17:53.64 (34.43)    18:28.10 (34.46)
       19:00.64 (32.54)
 12 Williford, Caroline M     15 MOR-NC              18:49.20   19:09.26  
                  31.70     1:06.09 (34.39)     1:41.07 (34.98)     2:15.80 (34.73)
        2:50.92 (35.12)     3:25.69 (34.77)     4:00.61 (34.92)     4:35.49 (34.88)
        5:10.36 (34.87)     5:44.74 (34.38)     6:19.47 (34.73)     6:54.64 (35.17)
        7:29.15 (34.51)     8:03.97 (34.82)     8:38.89 (34.92)     9:13.45 (34.56)
        9:48.05 (34.60)    10:23.32 (35.27)    10:58.35 (35.03)    11:33.45 (35.10)
       12:08.27 (34.82)    12:43.40 (35.13)    13:18.56 (35.16)    13:54.17 (35.61)
       14:29.12 (34.95)    15:03.96 (34.84)    15:39.00 (35.04)    16:14.25 (35.25)
       16:49.32 (35.07)    17:24.50 (35.18)    18:00.01 (35.51)    18:34.70 (34.69)
       19:09.26 (34.56)
 13 Elkins, Hannah J          15 YOTA-NC             19:48.36   19:16.90  
 14 McGrath, Natalie R        16 MOR-NC              19:05.19   19:17.73  
 15 Ryan, Erin E              17 MOR-NC              18:47.19   19:18.33  
                  31.55     1:05.73 (34.18)     1:40.59 (34.86)     2:15.38 (34.79)
        2:50.02 (34.64)     3:24.77 (34.75)     3:59.82 (35.05)     4:34.83 (35.01)
        5:09.72 (34.89)     5:44.77 (35.05)     6:19.95 (35.18)     6:54.95 (35.00)
        7:30.22 (35.27)     8:05.15 (34.93)     8:40.29 (35.14)     9:15.40 (35.11)
        9:50.39 (34.99)    10:25.81 (35.42)    11:00.82 (35.01)    11:36.05 (35.23)
       12:11.20 (35.15)    12:46.64 (35.44)    13:22.04 (35.40)    13:57.71 (35.67)
       14:33.47 (35.76)    15:09.15 (35.68)    15:45.30 (36.15)    16:20.99 (35.69)
       16:57.07 (36.08)    17:33.01 (35.94)    18:08.64 (35.63)    18:43.82 (35.18)
       19:18.33 (34.51)
 16 Pauly, Naya E             16 JH-CO               18:55.45   19:33.61  
 17 Maring, Keaton R          17 JH-CO               18:52.44   19:37.91  
 18 Oaster, Peyton E          16 JH-CO               19:22.41   19:43.77  
 19 Konopka, Ava L            15 YOTA-NC             19:12.60   20:00.00  
 20 Sherer, Caroline          15 YOTA-NC             21:00.00   21:02.56  
 21 Moore, Elizabeth L        17 YOTA-NC             21:00.03   22:35.51  
 -- Turner, Haley M           16 MOR-NC              18:12.99        DFS  
 
Event 62  Boys 15 & Over 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Youngbar, Matthew T       17 MOR-NC              17:01.46   16:49.80  
                  27.35       56.85 (29.50)     1:26.75 (29.90)     1:56.87 (30.12)
        2:27.18 (30.31)     2:57.43 (30.25)     3:27.68 (30.25)     3:58.53 (30.85)
        4:28.71 (30.18)     4:59.58 (30.87)     5:30.29 (30.71)     6:01.18 (30.89)
        6:31.94 (30.76)     7:03.14 (31.20)     7:34.17 (31.03)     8:05.08 (30.91)
        8:36.27 (31.19)     9:07.00 (30.73)     9:38.33 (31.33)    10:09.05 (30.72)
       10:40.61 (31.56)    11:11.89 (31.28)    11:42.86 (30.97)    12:14.19 (31.33)
       12:44.78 (30.59)    13:15.62 (30.84)    13:46.50 (30.88)    14:17.57 (31.07)
       14:48.10 (30.53)    15:19.40 (31.30)    15:50.25 (30.85)    16:20.82 (30.57)
       16:49.80 (28.98)
  2 O'Neill, Trevor M         16 MOR-NC              17:57.19   16:50.02  
                  26.18       55.78 (29.60)     1:25.97 (30.19)     1:56.59 (30.62)
        2:27.13 (30.54)     2:57.96 (30.83)     3:28.64 (30.68)     3:59.40 (30.76)
        4:30.35 (30.95)     5:01.54 (31.19)     5:32.29 (30.75)     6:03.05 (30.76)
        6:34.01 (30.96)     7:05.11 (31.10)     7:35.93 (30.82)     8:06.43 (30.50)
        8:36.65 (30.22)     9:07.32 (30.67)     9:38.25 (30.93)    10:09.13 (30.88)
       10:39.75 (30.62)    11:10.67 (30.92)    11:42.20 (31.53)    12:12.95 (30.75)
       12:43.94 (30.99)    13:15.37 (31.43)    13:46.55 (31.18)    14:17.71 (31.16)
       14:49.09 (31.38)    15:20.10 (31.01)    15:50.81 (30.71)    16:21.69 (30.88)
       16:50.02 (28.33)
  3 Donnelly, Jason S         15 MOR-NC              17:26.39   17:05.06  
                  27.91       58.45 (30.54)     1:29.82 (31.37)     2:01.40 (31.58)
        2:32.75 (31.35)     3:03.91 (31.16)     3:35.15 (31.24)     4:06.33 (31.18)
        4:37.67 (31.34)     5:09.16 (31.49)     5:40.57 (31.41)     6:11.70 (31.13)
        6:43.09 (31.39)     7:14.40 (31.31)     7:45.92 (31.52)     8:17.21 (31.29)
        8:48.78 (31.57)     9:19.93 (31.15)     9:50.97 (31.04)    10:22.21 (31.24)
       10:53.33 (31.12)    11:24.63 (31.30)    11:55.99 (31.36)    12:27.46 (31.47)
       12:58.77 (31.31)    13:30.09 (31.32)    14:01.29 (31.20)    14:32.25 (30.96)
       15:03.04 (30.79)    15:33.90 (30.86)    16:04.47 (30.57)    16:35.13 (30.66)
       17:05.06 (29.93)
  4 Hall, Charles Samuel      15 MOR-NC              17:26.19   17:07.67  
                  28.18       59.11 (30.93)     1:30.36 (31.25)     2:01.94 (31.58)
        2:33.97 (32.03)     3:05.88 (31.91)     3:37.34 (31.46)     4:08.95 (31.61)
        4:40.29 (31.34)     5:11.65 (31.36)     5:43.19 (31.54)     6:15.28 (32.09)
        6:47.25 (31.97)     7:18.84 (31.59)     7:50.46 (31.62)     8:21.65 (31.19)
        8:52.44 (30.79)     9:23.31 (30.87)     9:54.60 (31.29)    10:25.82 (31.22)
       10:56.86 (31.04)    11:28.18 (31.32)    11:59.26 (31.08)    12:30.71 (31.45)
       13:01.56 (30.85)    13:32.03 (30.47)    14:03.25 (31.22)    14:34.46 (31.21)
       15:06.42 (31.96)    15:36.47 (30.05)    16:07.72 (31.25)    16:37.88 (30.16)
       17:07.67 (29.79)
  5 Whittington, Jeffrey L    16 MOR-NC              16:57.82   17:11.97  
                  28.27       59.83 (31.56)     1:31.88 (32.05)     2:03.92 (32.04)
        2:35.58 (31.66)     3:07.57 (31.99)     3:39.15 (31.58)     4:10.87 (31.72)
        4:42.90 (32.03)     5:14.46 (31.56)     5:46.10 (31.64)     6:17.82 (31.72)
        6:49.36 (31.54)     7:21.32 (31.96)     7:53.07 (31.75)     8:24.57 (31.50)
        8:56.20 (31.63)     9:27.62 (31.42)     9:58.98 (31.36)    10:30.03 (31.05)
       11:01.07 (31.04)    11:32.41 (31.34)    12:03.62 (31.21)    12:35.23 (31.61)
       13:06.50 (31.27)    13:37.80 (31.30)    14:09.31 (31.51)    14:40.28 (30.97)
       15:11.15 (30.87)    15:41.90 (30.75)    16:12.41 (30.51)    16:42.94 (30.53)
       17:11.97 (29.03)
  6 Deming, Josh O            16 MOR-NC              18:15.86   17:15.29  
                  27.17       57.24 (30.07)     1:28.07 (30.83)     1:58.98 (30.91)
        2:30.40 (31.42)     3:02.01 (31.61)     3:33.64 (31.63)     4:05.24 (31.60)
        4:36.53 (31.29)     5:08.26 (31.73)     5:39.44 (31.18)     6:11.03 (31.59)
        6:42.42 (31.39)     7:14.19 (31.77)     7:45.79 (31.60)     8:17.52 (31.73)
        8:49.70 (32.18)     9:21.71 (32.01)     9:53.43 (31.72)    10:25.28 (31.85)
       10:57.08 (31.80)    11:28.79 (31.71)    12:00.56 (31.77)    12:32.60 (32.04)
       13:04.64 (32.04)    13:36.71 (32.07)    14:08.91 (32.20)    14:40.46 (31.55)
       15:12.15 (31.69)    15:43.47 (31.32)    16:14.81 (31.34)    16:45.32 (30.51)
       17:15.29 (29.97)
  7 Lucht, Sammy J            16 MOR-NC              17:39.70   17:16.99  
                  27.98       59.04 (31.06)     1:30.07 (31.03)     2:01.13 (31.06)
        2:32.29 (31.16)     3:03.36 (31.07)     3:34.11 (30.75)     4:05.22 (31.11)
        4:36.52 (31.30)     5:07.78 (31.26)     5:38.74 (30.96)     6:10.23 (31.49)
        6:41.53 (31.30)     7:12.74 (31.21)     7:44.21 (31.47)     8:15.74 (31.53)
        8:47.10 (31.36)     9:18.49 (31.39)     9:50.26 (31.77)    10:21.75 (31.49)
       10:53.22 (31.47)    11:24.68 (31.46)    11:56.14 (31.46)    12:28.02 (31.88)
       13:00.16 (32.14)    13:32.17 (32.01)    14:03.88 (31.71)    14:35.95 (32.07)
       15:08.52 (32.57)    15:40.74 (32.22)    16:13.30 (32.56)    16:45.70 (32.40)
       17:16.99 (31.29)
  8 Johnson, Brennan C        15 MOR-NC              17:29.19   17:33.66  
                  29.03     1:00.64 (31.61)     1:32.64 (32.00)     2:04.59 (31.95)
        2:36.58 (31.99)     3:08.72 (32.14)     3:40.79 (32.07)     4:12.81 (32.02)
        4:44.87 (32.06)     5:17.00 (32.13)     5:48.96 (31.96)     6:20.72 (31.76)
        6:52.43 (31.71)     7:24.16 (31.73)     7:55.95 (31.79)     8:27.52 (31.57)
        8:59.12 (31.60)     9:31.10 (31.98)    10:03.00 (31.90)    10:34.99 (31.99)
       11:06.98 (31.99)    11:39.18 (32.20)    12:11.33 (32.15)    12:43.43 (32.10)
       13:15.61 (32.18)    13:48.00 (32.39)    14:20.28 (32.28)    14:52.82 (32.54)
       15:25.34 (32.52)    15:57.78 (32.44)    16:29.89 (32.11)    17:01.63 (31.74)
       17:33.66 (32.03)
  9 Legge, Ryan C             16 MOR-NC              17:48.46   17:35.58  
                  29.21     1:00.89 (31.68)     1:32.55 (31.66)     2:04.27 (31.72)
        2:36.34 (32.07)     3:08.29 (31.95)     3:40.44 (32.15)     4:12.49 (32.05)
        4:44.24 (31.75)     5:16.39 (32.15)     5:48.68 (32.29)     6:20.92 (32.24)
        6:53.44 (32.52)     7:26.03 (32.59)     7:58.04 (32.01)     8:30.23 (32.19)
        9:02.52 (32.29)     9:34.62 (32.10)    10:06.81 (32.19)    10:38.95 (32.14)
       11:11.16 (32.21)    11:43.12 (31.96)    12:15.43 (32.31)    12:47.49 (32.06)
       13:19.94 (32.45)    13:51.92 (31.98)    14:24.31 (32.39)    14:56.47 (32.16)
       15:28.43 (31.96)    16:00.01 (31.58)    16:32.32 (32.31)    17:04.32 (32.00)
       17:35.58 (31.26)
 10 Silver, Ryan J            15 MOR-NC              18:17.11   17:36.49  
                  27.41       58.89 (31.48)     1:30.86 (31.97)     2:02.99 (32.13)
        2:35.44 (32.45)     3:08.08 (32.64)     3:40.54 (32.46)     4:13.23 (32.69)
        4:45.88 (32.65)     5:18.17 (32.29)     5:50.51 (32.34)     6:23.16 (32.65)
        6:55.42 (32.26)     7:27.89 (32.47)     8:00.15 (32.26)     8:32.47 (32.32)
        9:04.59 (32.12)     9:36.46 (31.87)    10:08.52 (32.06)    10:39.91 (31.39)
       11:11.08 (31.17)    11:43.15 (32.07)    12:15.04 (31.89)    12:47.17 (32.13)
       13:18.61 (31.44)    13:50.25 (31.64)    14:22.09 (31.84)    14:54.36 (32.27)
       15:26.86 (32.50)    15:59.63 (32.77)    16:32.69 (33.06)    17:05.17 (32.48)
       17:36.49 (31.32)
 11 Edwards, Zack S           18 TAC-NC              17:39.91   17:59.25  
                  27.84       59.15 (31.31)     1:31.77 (32.62)     2:04.16 (32.39)
        2:36.27 (32.11)     3:07.91 (31.64)     3:39.71 (31.80)     4:11.93 (32.22)
        4:43.09 (31.16)     5:15.21 (32.12)     5:47.36 (32.15)     6:19.16 (31.80)
        6:51.64 (32.48)     7:24.88 (33.24)     7:57.95 (33.07)     8:31.46 (33.51)
        9:04.87 (33.41)     9:37.35 (32.48)    10:10.89 (33.54)    10:44.81 (33.92)
       11:19.50 (34.69)    11:53.27 (33.77)    12:25.26 (31.99)    12:58.92 (33.66)
       13:33.06 (34.14)    14:05.82 (32.76)    14:39.46 (33.64)    15:14.54 (35.08)
       15:47.24 (32.70)    16:21.22 (33.98)    16:54.32 (33.10)    17:27.08 (32.76)
       17:59.25 (32.17)
 12 Greeley, Matthew J        16 NCAC-NC             18:41.35   18:12.82  
                  29.30     1:00.80 (31.50)     1:33.24 (32.44)     2:05.90 (32.66)
        2:38.46 (32.56)     3:11.28 (32.82)     3:44.59 (33.31)     4:17.28 (32.69)
        4:50.33 (33.05)     5:23.22 (32.89)     5:57.08 (33.86)     6:30.32 (33.24)
        7:03.30 (32.98)     7:36.88 (33.58)     8:09.81 (32.93)     8:43.90 (34.09)
        9:16.96 (33.06)     9:50.39 (33.43)    10:24.14 (33.75)    10:56.85 (32.71)
       11:29.99 (33.14)    12:03.51 (33.52)    12:37.43 (33.92)    13:11.31 (33.88)
       13:45.27 (33.96)    14:19.00 (33.73)    14:52.92 (33.92)    15:26.69 (33.77)
       16:00.23 (33.54)    16:34.08 (33.85)    17:07.99 (33.91)    17:41.76 (33.77)
       18:12.82 (31.06)
 13 Bennett, Tyler R          15 TAC-NC              21:20.19   19:11.51  
                  30.23     1:03.41 (33.18)     1:38.13 (34.72)     2:13.96 (35.83)
        2:49.40 (35.44)     3:24.23 (34.83)     3:59.95 (35.72)     4:35.00 (35.05)
        5:10.76 (35.76)     5:46.24 (35.48)     6:21.37 (35.13)     6:57.89 (36.52)
        7:32.89 (35.00)     8:07.95 (35.06)     8:42.77 (34.82)     9:18.04 (35.27)
        9:53.12 (35.08)    10:28.43 (35.31)    11:04.44 (36.01)    11:39.93 (35.49)
       12:15.82 (35.89)    12:51.22 (35.40)    13:26.84 (35.62)    14:02.16 (35.32)
       14:37.27 (35.11)    15:12.66 (35.39)    15:47.25 (34.59)    16:22.27 (35.02)
       16:56.81 (34.54)    17:30.94 (34.13)    18:05.46 (34.52)    18:39.54 (34.08)
       19:11.51 (31.97)
 14 Jeffries, Andrew L        16 YOTA-NC             19:30.03   19:24.56  
                  29.81     1:03.48 (33.67)     1:38.03 (34.55)     2:13.64 (35.61)
        2:49.59 (35.95)     3:25.10 (35.51)     4:00.76 (35.66)     4:36.13 (35.37)
        5:12.02 (35.89)     5:48.01 (35.99)     6:23.42 (35.41)     6:58.22 (34.80)
        7:33.96 (35.74)     8:09.86 (35.90)     8:45.29 (35.43)     9:20.70 (35.41)
        9:56.66 (35.96)    10:32.53 (35.87)    11:08.65 (36.12)    11:44.53 (35.88)
       12:19.58 (35.05)    12:55.25 (35.67)    13:30.95 (35.70)    14:07.00 (36.05)
       14:43.52 (36.52)    15:19.44 (35.92)    15:55.42 (35.98)    16:30.89 (35.47)
       17:06.36 (35.47)    17:41.90 (35.54)    18:16.82 (34.92)    18:51.54 (34.72)
       19:24.56 (33.02)
 -- Moore, Michael R          15 MOR-NC              18:00.12        DFS  
 
Event 63  Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lauver, Lindsay C         10 YOTA-NC                35.69      34.38  
  2 Chen, Sarah Y             10 TAC-NC                 36.83      34.48  
  3 Wiggins, Harper M         10 UN-02-NC               35.00      34.50  
  4 Hill, Ellie E              9 NCAC-NC                36.66      34.85  
  5 Jang, Julia Y              9 NCAC-NC                36.44      35.45  
  6 Mitchell, Liliya L        10 TAC-NC                 38.44      35.76  
  7 Su, Alicia                10 NCAC-NC                36.00      35.89  
  8 Whitlock, Devon B          9 MOR-NC                 37.82      36.07  
  9 Marshall, Toni             9 TAC-NC                 37.80      36.37  
 10 Rypkema, Ava R            10 GFSC-NC                43.39      36.69  
 11 Collins, Mackenzie K      10 NCAC-NC                36.27      36.93  
 12 Gu, Jazmine                9 TAC-NC                 36.96      37.32  
 13 Wrenn, Emily L             9 GFSC-NC                36.19      37.34  
 14 McCall, Eleanor B         10 YOTA-NC                38.14      37.73  
 15 Miller, Jessie M          10 MOR-NC                 38.73      37.77  
 16 Newcomb, Caroline G       10 TAC-NC                 46.51      37.82  
 17 Carson, Clara J           10 MOR-NC                 45.38      38.22  
 18 Dunlap, Wicki W           10 TAC-NC                 39.71      38.28  
 19 Eklund, Alyssa C          10 YOTA-NC                39.34      38.54  
 20 Rohl, Kyralynne           10 YOTA-NC                42.10      38.58  
 21 Fleming, Alice H          10 MOR-NC                 40.53      38.71  
 22 Chandler, Vera G          10 MOR-NC                 39.24      38.74  
 23 Johnson, Elyse C           9 MOR-NC                 42.16      39.11  
 24 Smith, Leah S              7 TAC-NC                 42.19      39.26  
 25 Cureton, Parker M          9 TAC-NC                 37.45      39.55  
 26 Fleshman, Maren E         10 TAC-NC                 42.05      39.62  
 27 Stringfield, Nia R         9 MOR-NC                 44.86      39.74  
 28 Lawyer, Audrey E          10 YOTA-NC                41.60      39.85  
 29 Yao, Rebecca R            10 TAC-NC                 42.73      40.00  
 30 Shannon, Kate A            9 YOTA-NC                40.80      40.03  
 31 Sefried, Juliet T          9 TAC-NC                 40.40      40.14  
 32 Aqrabawi, Sajidah A       10 MOR-NC                 40.25      40.29  
 33 Saxena, Naisha            10 TAC-NC                 41.94      40.71  
 34 Schmidt, Lorelei E         9 MOR-NC                 41.53      40.80  
 35 Milsom, Molly M           10 NCAC-NC                44.19      40.81  
 36 Duduman, Cristina M        9 YOTA-NC                41.73      40.87  
 37 Townsend, Annabel K        8 MOR-NC                 40.73      40.99  
 38 Hochanadel, Sarah-Pat P    9 TAC-NC                 43.77      41.04  
 39 Buff, Isabella R          10 MOR-NC                 42.29      41.99  
 40 Broadbent, Carson R        9 TAC-NC                 42.87      42.02  
 41 Martin, Kaitlyn P         10 TAC-NC                 41.75      42.04  
 42 Joshi, Anya A             10 TAC-NC                 46.08      42.17  
 43 Zhang, Merry N             9 TAC-NC                 44.79      42.22  
 44 He, Carolin J              8 TAC-NC                 44.94      42.34  
 45 Sauls, Macie A            10 WAVE-NC                44.20      42.50  
 46 Thomas, Emma M             9 YOTA-NC                45.64      42.66  
 47 Lin, Amy A                 9 TAC-NC                 44.68      42.73  
 48 Keshavamurthy, Shriya *   10 LTNC-NC                46.46      42.93  
 49 Boughton, Hannah P         9 TAC-NC                 40.54      43.16  
 50 Thomas, Livi M             8 YOTA-NC                48.89      43.72  
 51 Dane, Caitlin A           10 TAC-NC                 51.65      43.89  
 52 Deans, Allyson C          10 MOR-NC                 42.69      44.08  
 53 Whitley, Gabrielle A       8 TAC-NC                 43.10      44.36  
 54 Lampman, Madison Q        10 GFSC-NC                48.78      44.89  
 55 Li, Brianna X              9 ACCH-NC                49.96      45.26  
 56 Haxholdt, Jacqueline       8 TAC-NC                 43.87      45.75  
 57 Bhadauria, Aditi S        10 TAC-NC                 49.54      46.37  
 58 Tuong, Katie D            10 TAC-NC                 48.47      46.45  
 59 Keleher, Emma K           10 GFSC-NC                47.57      47.87  
 60 Elkins, Gabi M            10 YOTA-NC                50.26      47.94  
 61 Evans, Sarah D            10 TAC-NC                 45.43      47.96  
 62 Kallepalli, Anya           9 NCAC-NC                55.17      48.01  
 63 Rao, Dhriti B              9 TAC-NC                 47.96      48.09  
 64 Biswas, Emma A             9 NCAC-NC                52.82      48.25  
 65 Garg, Devanshi             9 TAC-NC                 44.36      48.32  
 66 Poole, Whitney J           8 TAC-NC                 50.02      48.35  
 67 Taub, Anna J              10 NCAC-NC                48.67      49.05  
 68 Cromer, Kaitlyn G          8 TAC-NC               1:10.50      49.16  
 69 Burton, Chloe G            9 NCAC-NC                54.64      49.24  
 70 Bissett, Rowan O          10 TAC-NC               1:10.50      49.73  
 71 Kardas, Ashley R           9 WAVE-NC                59.03      49.84  
 72 Manners, Ava J             9 GFSC-NC              1:04.47      50.67  
 73 Biersack, Julia M          9 TAC-NC                 57.33      51.47  
 74 Craig, Ailey O             8 TAC-NC                 48.31      51.54  
 75 Morea, Alex G              7 TAC-NC                 51.98      51.80  
 75 Marchand, Kate W           8 TAC-NC                 51.47      51.80  
 77 Turner, Jillian B         10 GFSC-NC                55.37      52.76  
 78 Werley, Ella D             9 NCAC-NC              1:02.62      53.17  
 79 Lorion, Avary L           10 TAC-NC               1:02.29      53.47  
 80 Evans, Sophie L            9 TAC-NC                 53.79      53.96  
 81 Lan, Ellen H               9 WAVE-NC                59.37      56.16  
 82 Chia, Keira O              8 TAC-NC               1:07.14      56.62  
 83 Li, Angela                10 NCAC-NC              1:00.99      56.69  
 84 James, Mikayla I          10 HAC-NC                 59.69      58.44  
 85 Devarajan, Diya S          8 TAC-NC                 51.87      58.60  
 86 Zoller, Ellie M            9 TAC-NC               1:01.67      59.05  
 87 Harter, Sarah E            6 TAC-NC               1:06.87    1:02.52  
 88 Fleshman, Liv J            7 TAC-NC                 59.56    1:04.86  
 89 Zhu, Nicole N              7 TAC-NC               1:08.77    1:04.92  
 90 Krutova, Zlata            10 TAC-NC               1:01.13    1:22.34  
 -- Brock, Yari E              8 NCAC-NC                48.62         DQ  
 -- Hall, Sophie E             7 TAC-NC               1:10.50         DQ  
 -- Huang, Emma Y              8 YOTA-NC                57.84         DQ  
 -- Butler, Val R              6 TAC-NC               1:08.54         DQ  
 
Event 64  Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 James, Kaleb O            10 MOR-NC                 35.21      32.78  
  2 Nelson, Eli R             10 MOR-NC                 35.11      32.96  
  3 Zheng, Adam               10 TAC-NC                 36.00      33.86  
  4 Guglielmo, Ben R          10 MOR-NC                 34.68      34.26  
  5 Li, Lucas Z               10 NCAC-NC                35.27      35.18  
  6 Cornpropst, Ronan W        9 YOTA-NC                35.18      35.34  
  7 Poole, Austin M           10 TAC-NC                 39.92      35.60  
  8 Dean, Chase J              9 TAC-NC                 38.37      35.89  
  9 Adams, Eli L              10 MOR-NC                 38.27      35.92  
 10 Watts, Cody D              8 WAVE-NC                36.71      36.06  
 11 Chaires, Colton            9 CKS-NC                 37.68      36.13  
 12 Beebe, Nolan J             8 TAC-NC                 36.00      36.14  
 13 Schermer, Brady L          9 MOR-NC                 36.89      36.38  
 14 Tao, Jason J               9 NCAC-NC                41.52      36.49  
 15 Qu, Skyler                10 TAC-NC                 41.56      36.91  
 16 Xu, Brandon L             10 TAC-NC                 37.91      36.95  
 17 Dawson, Jacob A            9 YOTA-NC                38.12      37.11  
 18 Li, Ethan K               10 WAVE-NC                38.66      37.17  
 19 Ball, Holden H            10 WAVE-NC                38.41      37.20  
 20 Jones, Tyler J            10 YOTA-NC                39.45      37.25  
 21 Marsteiner, Sam T         10 WAVE-NC                41.17      37.52  
 22 Zola, Grayson J            9 MOR-NC                 37.63      38.34  
 23 Jackson, Davis T           9 YOTA-NC                44.20      38.38  
 24 Helmedag, Rigs J           9 MOR-NC                 39.21      38.39  
 25 Duprey, James M            8 YOTA-NC                36.46      38.53  
 26 Trexler, Grant M          10 TAC-NC                 44.23      38.57  
 27 Heuer, Cole R              9 MOR-NC                 39.33      38.71  
 28 Kolinski, Will W          10 TAC-NC                 45.00      38.95  
 29 Rammel, Mattaus C          9 MOR-NC                 35.96      39.02  
 30 Rabon, Matthew R          10 GFSC-NC                42.61      39.38  
 31 Allen, Colton A           10 MOR-NC                 42.05      39.61  
 32 Harter, Isaac D            9 TAC-NC                 44.00      40.07  
 33 Spivey, Timmy J           10 MOR-NC                 43.86      40.12  
 34 Suphavadeprasit, Leo      10 TAC-NC                 41.54      41.01  
 35 Singletary, Cohen P       10 LTNC-NC                41.18      41.14  
 36 Feng, William S           10 YOTA-NC                49.98      41.40  
 37 Purcell, Lucas S          10 MOR-NC                 41.22      41.59  
 38 Benzing, William D        10 TAC-NC                 43.77      42.00  
 39 Payne, Wade W             10 GFSC-NC                42.80      42.03  
 39 Bacon, Ty M               10 GFSC-NC                43.11      42.03  
 41 Luo, Kevin L               9 NCAC-NC                44.16      42.22  
 42 Pittenger, Charlie D      10 YOTA-NC                43.45      42.63  
 43 Sito, Drew C               9 WAVE-NC                41.84      43.31  
 44 Chaires, Piers             7 CKS-NC                 40.27      43.86  
 45 Knuettel, Ryan W           7 TAC-NC                 48.54      44.11  
 46 Ruhlin, Benny G            9 TAC-NC                 47.18      44.18  
 47 Peng, Alistair             7 TAC-NC                 46.30      45.75  
 48 DeVizia, Gabe W            9 YOTA-NC                47.81      45.87  
 49 Zhang, Roger H             8 TAC-NC                 48.87      45.93  
 49 Perea, Ignacio             8 TAC-NC                 46.45      45.93  
 51 Forrest, Bo T              9 TAC-NC                 46.00      45.94  
 52 Brock, Ben G              10 NCAC-NC                42.18      46.33  
 53 Shanmuganathan, Akash A    9 YOTA-NC                48.20      47.22  
 54 Dunaway, Jake B            8 TAC-NC                 49.44      48.14  
 55 Marrujo, Oliver S          8 TAC-NC                 44.09      48.32  
 56 Yu, Andrew                 9 TAC-NC                 52.87      48.65  
 57 Wang, Zian W               9 TAC-NC                 50.34      49.29  
 58 Garlinghouse, Max H       10 YOTA-NC                44.12      49.66  
 59 Pant, Dhaval               9 TAC-NC                 58.50      52.47  
 60 Liu, Kevin D               7 TAC-NC                 48.87      53.20  
 61 Haight, Ashton W          10 TAC-NC                 58.38      54.31  
 62 Ly, Anton V                8 TAC-NC                 58.43      55.63  
 -- Wu, Ray                    7 TAC-NC               1:12.50         DQ  
 -- Simmons, Noah B           10 ACCH-NC                42.60         DQ  
 -- Jewett, Tate T             8 YOTA-NC              1:12.66         DQ  
 -- Juricak, Alex C           10 TAC-NC                 48.52         DQ  
 -- Yun, Matthew R            10 TAC-NC                 53.00         DQ  
 -- Napravnik, Lukas           8 NCAC-NC                54.95         DQ  
 -- Zhou-He, Steven B          6 TAC-NC               1:12.50         DQ  
 -- Yang, Leo Y               10 NCAC-NC                52.53         DQ  
 
Event 65  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Burton, Lilly H           11 NCAC-NC                30.39      29.74  
  2 Yadav, Jotie              12 TAC-NC                 33.90      29.98  
  3 Templeton, Gabi M         12 MOR-NC                 31.30      30.12  
  4 Bryant, Hayley M          11 TAC-NC                 30.81      30.33  
  5 Riley, Erin N             12 TAC-NC                 31.25      30.39  
  6 Templeton, Lindsay W      12 YOTA-NC                31.29      30.43  
  7 Holt, Hailey C            12 WAVE-NC                33.98      30.47  
  8 Kline, Sophie G           12 MOR-NC                 30.88      30.53  
  9 Georgallis, Sofia C       12 NCAC-NC                32.06      30.86  
 10 Mueller, Tanith C         11 TAC-NC                 31.80      31.05  
 11 Lavender, Bree C          12 TAC-NC                 32.63      31.18  
 12 Kaplan, Mia R             12 MOR-NC                 31.83      31.25  
 13 Barnes, Chelsea M         12 MOR-NC                 32.55      31.42  
 14 Hummel, Olivia W          12 YOTA-NC                32.94      31.70  
 15 Jackson, Alyssa K         12 YOTA-NC                33.17      31.74  
 16 Monville, Kathryn M       11 UN-03-NC               31.77      31.89  
 17 Zimnitskaya, Yana         12 TAC-NC                 32.18      31.96  
 18 Perry, Sophie E           11 YOTA-NC                32.62      32.04  
 19 Lanier, Lily E            12 MOR-NC                 34.36      32.44  
 20 Becker, Kailyn R          12 TAC-NC                 33.72      32.48  
 20 Smith, Breanna L          11 YOTA-NC                33.24      32.48  
 22 VanderBroek, Allie M      12 YOTA-NC                33.44      32.93  
 23 Ormondroyd, Tia R         11 TAC-NC                 33.88      32.97  
 24 Gantt, Kiara G            12 WAVE-NC                33.42      33.02  
 25 Tirumanadham, Indira      12 YOTA-NC                33.36      33.06  
 26 Brunk, Grace E            11 YOTA-NC                33.84      33.12  
 27 DiGiacomo, Meredith L     12 TAC-NC                 34.91      33.48  
 28 Zhang, Angie J            12 TAC-NC                 33.39      33.55  
 29 Mitchell, Lily K          11 GFSC-NC                36.03      33.69  
 30 Stringfield, Kyra J       11 MOR-NC                 34.73      33.80  
 31 Long, Belle B             11 TAC-NC                 35.01      33.88  
 32 Hill, Tessa R             11 YOTA-NC                34.41      33.97  
 33 Pazokian, Sarah           11 TAC-NC                 34.51      34.12  
 34 Speerschneider, Ella G    11 YOTA-NC                36.11      34.13  
 35 Friend, Presley P         11 MOR-NC                 35.92      34.14  
 36 Knuettel, Kaitlyn N       11 TAC-NC                 35.20      34.21  
 37 Rivera, Olivia M          11 MOR-NC                 34.88      34.30  
 38 Park, Juyoung E           11 YOTA-NC                35.79      34.60  
 39 Kearns, Amanda N          11 UN-02-NC               37.49      34.80  
 40 Ray, Molly K              11 MOR-NC                 34.24      34.95  
 41 Zhu, Vivian               11 ACCH-NC                34.91      35.20  
 42 West, Stella R            11 MOR-NC                 35.83      35.33  
 43 Ouellette, Mia G          12 GFSC-NC                35.82      35.43  
 44 Galdi, Sarah C            12 TAC-NC                 36.53      35.54  
 45 Hartzell, Rebekah A       11 YOTA-NC                41.65      35.70  
 46 Fleming, Harriet M        11 MOR-NC                 37.91      35.72  
 47 Knoblauch, Eve P          11 HAC-NC                 35.49      35.87  
 48 Weaver, Natalie M         11 MOR-NC                 35.32      35.94  
 49 Flohr, Eryn H             12 TAC-NC                 36.67      35.99  
 50 Greengrass, Eliza         12 NCAC-NC                42.14      36.04  
 51 Reynders, Caroline C      11 YOTA-NC                37.67      36.05  
 52 Sherrard, Reagan M        11 NCAC-NC                36.65      36.06  
 53 Grotjohn, Laine E         12 TAC-NC                 36.61      36.16  
 54 Joseph, Shruti M          11 TAC-NC                 38.46      36.72  
 55 Lan, Anne H               12 WAVE-NC                38.46      37.03  
 56 McCann, Maeve D           11 MOR-NC                 41.53      37.23  
 57 Ward, Libby L             11 TAC-NC                 40.99      37.28  
 58 Bohinc, Kaylee G          11 MOR-NC                 37.38      37.47  
 59 Okine, Kailey M           11 YOTA-NC                38.70      37.51  
 60 Hill, Katie M             11 TAC-NC                 40.15      37.84  
 61 Bal, Anna Marie M         11 TAC-NC                 38.77      38.11  
 62 Mange, Sadie R            12 WAVE-NC                39.00      38.22  
 63 Seymour, Julia G          12 GFSC-NC                38.62      38.43  
 64 Flower, Madelyn R         12 YOTA-NC                39.58      38.61  
 65 Taylor, Grace L           12 TAC-NC                 47.06      38.67  
 66 Brown, Avery R            11 NCAC-NC                42.48      38.85  
 67 Zheng, Grace X            11 TAC-NC                 39.51      38.90  
 68 Gao, Alice X              11 ACCH-NC                44.34      39.61  
 69 Lanuti, Mia E             12 TAC-NC                 48.16      40.40  
 70 Arndts, Gray C            11 TAC-NC                 42.50      40.95  
 71 Bissett, Abby E           12 TAC-NC                 49.72      41.24  
 72 Clausen, Iris E           11 TAC-NC                 41.75      41.73  
 73 Engemann, Katie M         11 TAC-NC                 43.86      42.83  
 74 Valent, Hope V            11 TAC-NC                 45.37      42.91  
 75 Ciliano, Anna K           11 TAC-NC                 45.50      43.13  
 76 Bowser, Syd J             12 MOR-NC                 49.39      43.66  
 77 Murray, Larkin E          11 TAC-NC                 45.90      44.17  
 78 Claudino, Bailey L        11 HAC-NC                 50.83      44.43  
 79 McCrimmon, Quinn A        11 HAC-NC                 43.80      45.70  
 80 O'Leary, Marissa J        11 LTNC-NC                55.44      47.13  
 -- Qian, Shakira Y           11 TAC-NC                 28.59     X28.79  
 
Event 66  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mei, Garlan               12 TAC-NC                 31.32      28.33  
  2 Marsteiner, Matthew F     12 WAVE-NC                31.71      29.55  
  3 Hetzell, Mason R          12 MOR-NC                 31.53      29.91  
  4 Pathare, Vedu N           12 TAC-NC                 30.77      29.96  
  5 Arens, Justin H           11 MOR-NC                 30.67      30.14  
  6 Hook, William M           12 TAC-NC                 30.73      30.16  
  7 Swenson, Broder P         11 MOR-NC                 30.97      30.28  
  8 Penny, Saylor W           11 MOR-NC                 32.49      30.54  
  9 DeGroote, Hudson W        12 MOR-NC                 31.76      30.58  
 10 Tangeman, Cole P          11 TAC-NC                 32.39      30.92  
 11 Caporaso, Nicholas G      12 MOR-NC                 31.39      31.10  
 12 Williams, Kevin E         12 TAC-NC                 31.49      31.11  
 13 Liu, Darren               11 TAC-NC                 36.84      31.16  
 14 Dane, Aiden M             12 TAC-NC                 34.65      31.18  
 15 VanSchaick, Owen C        11 MOR-NC                 31.57      31.42  
 15 Harter, Noah D            12 TAC-NC                 32.87      31.42  
 17 Davidson, Aaron M         11 WAVE-NC                32.10      31.44  
 18 Morea, Michael P          11 TAC-NC                 35.42      31.46  
 19 Keleher, Michael P        12 GFSC-NC                31.27      31.47  
 20 Bubar, Jackson J          11 WAVE-NC                34.05      31.60  
 21 Tuttle, Wilson N          12 MOR-NC                 31.07      31.72  
 21 Frazer, Ian W             11 MOR-NC                 33.11      31.72  
 23 Camp, Collin              11 MOR-NC                 32.65      32.13  
 24 VonWeihe, Owen D          12 MOR-NC                 33.65      32.23  
 25 Castillo, Andrew E        12 YOTA-NC                34.50      32.32  
 26 Reilly, Owen M            12 TAC-NC                 32.48      32.35  
 27 Yi, Feiran                12 TAC-NC                 37.31      32.37  
 28 Smith, Zack C             12 WAVE-NC                34.04      32.51  
 29 Marchand, Austin M        12 TAC-NC                 33.32      32.52  
 30 Zhang, Leon L             11 TAC-NC                 34.12      32.55  
 31 Clodgo, Cole J            12 YOTA-NC                34.34      32.59  
 32 Morris, Dylan C           12 TAC-NC                 33.41      32.65  
 33 Purcell, Reiley E         12 MOR-NC                 33.28      33.13  
 33 Shi, Sam P                12 TAC-NC                 36.54      33.13  
 35 Smith, Christian M        11 MOR-NC                 33.58      33.23  
 36 Lim, Andrew C             12 NCAC-NC                34.89      33.30  
 37 Wade, Colton M            12 YOTA-NC                34.06      33.31  
 38 Batrouni, Michael M       11 TAC-NC                 33.06      33.46  
 39 Parks, Jason              12 NCAC-NC                35.31      33.50  
 40 Johnson, Lucas J          11 TAC-NC                 35.02      33.52  
 41 Dean, Mason R             11 TAC-NC                 33.73      33.53  
 42 Mori, Axel F              12 YOTA-NC                35.31      33.57  
 43 Kurdieh, Jad A            11 WAVE-NC                34.33      34.26  
 44 Taffar, Owen J            11 YOTA-NC                35.33      34.46  
 45 Scheiber, Jackson T       11 WAVE-NC                34.16      34.48  
 46 Sonntag, Calvin S         12 TAC-NC                 35.38      34.50  
 47 Stutts, Ian U             11 MOR-NC                 35.65      34.88  
 48 Derwin, Nate T            11 GFSC-NC                34.59      35.02  
 49 Nagaoka, Haru             11 TAC-NC                 39.03      35.47  
 50 Briggs, Shigeo E          12 MOR-NC                 37.09      35.78  
 51 Erickson, Matthew T       12 TAC-NC                 36.89      35.87  
 52 Kyritsis, Ryan D          12 TAC-NC                 38.89      36.18  
 53 Aqrabawi, Kallid A        11 MOR-NC                 35.21      36.24  
 54 Cinque, Matt R            11 NCAC-NC                37.19      36.42  
 55 Popescu, Jonathan D       11 HAC-NC                 38.56      36.74  
 56 Rao, Vivek S              12 TAC-NC                 39.32      36.75  
 57 Gokcehan, Alp B           12 LTNC-NC                37.17      37.13  
 58 Farris, Jacob C           11 TAC-NC                 38.00      37.32  
 59 Yamala, Saatvik E         11 MOR-NC                 39.17      38.23  
 60 Jones, Tyler A            12 YOTA-NC                39.24      38.49  
 61 Pathare, Aru N            11 TAC-NC                 37.80      38.55  
 62 John, Nick M              11 TAC-NC                 41.06      38.88  
 63 Kardas, Tyler M           11 WAVE-NC                48.03      41.04  
 64 Reading, Cade A           12 TAC-NC                 43.52      41.11  
 65 Myers, Andrew S           11 WAVE-NC                46.23      41.40  
 66 Chintapalli, Anil P       11 YOTA-NC                39.37      41.42  
 67 Zhang, Adam Y             12 TAC-NC                 45.67      41.87  
 68 Strada, Matt I            11 NCAC-NC                42.03      42.70  
 69 Wulff, Nolan J            11 NCAC-NC                45.18      44.76  
 70 Lauchengco, Ethan A       11 TAC-NC                 45.71      46.55  
 71 Sefried, Owen L           11 TAC-NC                 50.27      46.84  
 72 Cao, Ethan                11 TAC-NC                 56.66      50.66  
 73 Vasconi, Tommy            11 TAC-NC                 48.99      52.89  
 74 Yang, Brandon S           11 TAC-NC                 58.68      57.47  
 -- Wolfe, Zach A             12 TAC-NC                 42.27         DQ  
 -- Gu, Kenneth               12 TAC-NC                 43.24         DQ  
 
Event 67  Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Elgart, Shayna B           9 MOR-NC               1:11.35    1:06.28  
                  31.58     1:06.28 (34.70)                                        
  2 Lauver, Lindsay C         10 YOTA-NC              1:08.24    1:07.38  
                  32.38     1:07.38 (35.00)                                        
  3 Su, Alicia                10 NCAC-NC              1:07.82    1:07.59  
                  32.88     1:07.59 (34.71)                                        
  4 Rypkema, Ava R            10 GFSC-NC              1:11.74    1:08.02  
                  31.24     1:08.02 (36.78)                                        
  5 Mitchell, Liliya L        10 TAC-NC               1:10.76    1:08.38  
                  32.34     1:08.38 (36.04)                                        
  6 Takei, Miko V             10 MOR-NC               1:07.99    1:09.33  
                  32.83     1:09.33 (36.50)                                        
  7 Giovanello, Aurora J      10 NCAC-NC              1:12.46    1:10.35  
                  33.36     1:10.35 (36.99)                                        
  8 Hu, Katie                 10 TAC-NC               1:15.39    1:10.89  
                  34.43     1:10.89 (36.46)                                        
  9 McCall, Eleanor B         10 YOTA-NC              1:14.50    1:11.31  
                  33.43     1:11.31 (37.88)                                        
 10 Tse, Emma C               10 MOR-NC               1:13.06    1:11.48  
                  33.21     1:11.48 (38.27)                                        
 11 Wiggins, Harper M         10 UN-02-NC             1:13.42    1:11.90  
                  34.82     1:11.90 (37.08)                                        
 12 Dunlap, Wicki W           10 TAC-NC               1:10.47    1:12.38  
                  33.84     1:12.38 (38.54)                                        
 13 Chen, Sarah Y             10 TAC-NC               1:11.91    1:12.65  
                  33.49     1:12.65 (39.16)                                        
 14 Jang, Julia Y              9 NCAC-NC              1:17.70    1:12.73  
                  13.45     1:12.73 (59.28)                                        
 15 Whitlock, Devon B          9 MOR-NC               1:11.88    1:12.84  
                  34.43     1:12.84 (38.41)                                        
 16 Ebron, Leah               10 GFSC-NC              1:13.79    1:13.72  
                  35.00     1:13.72 (38.72)                                        
 17 Johnson, Elyse C           9 MOR-NC               1:14.96    1:13.84  
                  35.20     1:13.84 (38.64)                                        
 18 Collins, Mackenzie K      10 NCAC-NC              1:15.42    1:14.08  
                  35.77     1:14.08 (38.31)                                        
 19 Hill, Ellie E              9 NCAC-NC              1:13.44    1:14.26  
                  35.30     1:14.26 (38.96)                                        
 20 Cooper, Natalie M         10 MOR-NC               1:31.30    1:14.39  
                  36.52     1:14.39 (37.87)                                        
 21 Aqrabawi, Sajidah A       10 MOR-NC               1:13.46    1:14.41  
                  35.92     1:14.41 (38.49)                                        
 22 Miller, Jessie M          10 MOR-NC               1:16.48    1:14.48  
                  36.07     1:14.48 (38.41)                                        
 23 Gu, Jazmine                9 TAC-NC               1:15.48    1:14.73  
                  34.72     1:14.73 (40.01)                                        
 24 Rohl, Kyralynne           10 YOTA-NC              1:15.69    1:14.75  
                  36.01     1:14.75 (38.74)                                        
 25 Marshall, Sasha            9 TAC-NC               1:14.04    1:15.31  
                  36.63     1:15.31 (38.68)                                        
 26 Thomas, Arianna M         10 NCAC-NC              1:16.43    1:15.61  
                  35.66     1:15.61 (39.95)                                        
 27 Eklund, Alyssa C          10 YOTA-NC              1:20.52    1:16.84  
                  36.33     1:16.84 (40.51)                                        
 28 Kim, Kenzie A             10 NCAC-NC              1:15.71    1:17.06  
                  36.99     1:17.06 (40.07)                                        
 29 Sefried, Juliet T          9 TAC-NC               1:20.54    1:17.14  
                  38.53     1:17.14 (38.61)                                        
 30 Kalika, Abigail R         10 TAC-NC               1:19.22    1:17.30  
                  36.72     1:17.30 (40.58)                                        
 31 Lin, Chloe                10 TAC-NC               1:19.17    1:17.47  
                  36.84     1:17.47 (40.63)                                        
 32 Holladay, Caroline E      10 WAVE-NC              1:20.50    1:17.84  
                  36.50     1:17.84 (41.34)                                        
 33 Lampman, Madison Q        10 GFSC-NC              1:22.90    1:17.88  
                  39.02     1:17.88 (38.86)                                        
 34 Deans, Allyson C          10 MOR-NC               1:13.97    1:18.53  
                  37.01     1:18.53 (41.52)                                        
 35 Saxena, Naisha            10 TAC-NC               1:20.59    1:18.56  
                  38.10     1:18.56 (40.46)                                        
 36 Cauret, Marina D          10 GFSC-NC              1:19.69    1:18.57  
                  35.69     1:18.57 (42.88)                                        
 37 Smith, Leah S              7 TAC-NC               1:24.71    1:18.66  
                  37.74     1:18.66 (40.92)                                        
 38 Sauls, Macie A            10 WAVE-NC              1:16.54    1:18.71  
                  37.12     1:18.71 (41.59)                                        
 39 Duduman, Cristina M        9 YOTA-NC              1:17.72    1:18.76  
                  35.85     1:18.76 (42.91)                                        
 40 Newcomb, Caroline G       10 TAC-NC               1:27.22    1:18.97  
                  37.41     1:18.97 (41.56)                                        
 41 Thomas, Emma M             9 YOTA-NC              1:24.03    1:19.07  
                  37.89     1:19.07 (41.18)                                        
 42 Lawyer, Audrey E          10 YOTA-NC              1:22.36    1:19.14  
                  36.55     1:19.14 (42.59)                                        
 43 Dever, Emerson B          10 NCAC-NC              1:23.25    1:19.47  
                  38.29     1:19.47 (41.18)                                        
 44 Schmidt, Liza J           10 YOTA-NC              1:20.24    1:19.61  
                  38.15     1:19.61 (41.46)                                        
 45 Nixon, Nikki E             9 YOTA-NC              1:21.49    1:19.72  
                  38.76     1:19.72 (40.96)                                        
 46 Schmidt, Lorelei E         9 MOR-NC               1:22.49    1:19.87  
                  37.88     1:19.87 (41.99)                                        
 47 Fleshman, Maren E         10 TAC-NC               1:20.94    1:19.88  
                  37.78     1:19.88 (42.10)                                        
 48 Mann, Randolph R          10 MOR-NC               1:23.93    1:20.25  
                  38.08     1:20.25 (42.17)                                        
 49 Collins, Daisy B           9 NCAC-NC              1:15.96    1:20.58  
                  38.11     1:20.58 (42.47)                                        
 50 Yao, Rebecca R            10 TAC-NC               1:22.40    1:20.96  
                  39.55     1:20.96 (41.41)                                        
 51 Carson, Clara J           10 MOR-NC               1:28.11    1:21.15  
 52 Keshavamurthy, Shriya *   10 LTNC-NC              1:23.37    1:21.26  
                  38.70     1:21.26 (42.56)                                        
 53 Buff, Isabella R          10 MOR-NC               1:23.34    1:21.32  
                  39.69     1:21.32 (41.63)                                        
 54 Napravnik, Sophia         10 NCAC-NC              1:24.42    1:21.48  
                  39.42     1:21.48 (42.06)                                        
 55 Shannon, Kate A            9 YOTA-NC              1:26.51    1:21.53  
                  37.87     1:21.53 (43.66)                                        
 56 Milsom, Molly M           10 NCAC-NC              1:28.55    1:21.69  
                  38.88     1:21.69 (42.81)                                        
 57 Stringfield, Nia R         9 MOR-NC               1:15.09    1:21.92  
                  36.88     1:21.92 (45.04)                                        
 58 Murray, Reen R            10 YOTA-NC              1:20.41    1:22.04  
 59 Hochanadel, Sarah-Pat P    9 TAC-NC               1:21.05    1:22.08  
                  39.08     1:22.08 (43.00)                                        
 60 Joshi, Anya A             10 TAC-NC               1:27.71    1:23.02  
                  39.51     1:23.02 (43.51)                                        
 61 Tuong, Katie D            10 TAC-NC               1:27.41    1:23.03  
                  40.52     1:23.03 (42.51)                                        
 62 Hoang, Christiana E        7 TAC-NC               1:29.86    1:23.07  
                  40.51     1:23.07 (42.56)                                        
 63 Evans, Sarah D            10 TAC-NC               1:22.84    1:23.93  
                  39.37     1:23.93 (44.56)                                        
 64 Martin, Kaitlyn P         10 TAC-NC               1:23.67    1:24.24  
                  39.65     1:24.24 (44.59)                                        
 65 Keleher, Emma K           10 GFSC-NC              1:29.15    1:24.91  
                  39.13     1:24.91 (45.78)                                        
 66 Manners, Ava J             9 GFSC-NC              1:35.46    1:25.28  
                  40.89     1:25.28 (44.39)                                        
 67 Lin, Amy A                 9 TAC-NC               1:25.90    1:25.29  
                  39.30     1:25.29 (45.99)                                        
 68 Zhang, Merry N             9 TAC-NC               1:28.73    1:25.35  
                  39.44     1:25.35 (45.91)                                        
 69 Rao, Dhriti B              9 TAC-NC               1:28.42    1:25.74  
                  40.32     1:25.74 (45.42)                                        
 70 Morris, Kelcey J           9 TAC-NC               1:26.76    1:25.87  
                  40.13     1:25.87 (45.74)                                        
 71 Biersack, Julia M          9 TAC-NC               1:36.21    1:25.90  
                  40.88     1:25.90 (45.02)                                        
 72 Garg, Devanshi             9 TAC-NC               1:26.82    1:26.25  
                  40.31     1:26.25 (45.94)                                        
 73 Brock, Yari E              8 NCAC-NC              1:30.49    1:26.79  
                  42.69     1:26.79 (44.10)                                        
 74 Turner, Jillian B         10 GFSC-NC              1:28.29    1:26.83  
                  42.29     1:26.83 (44.54)                                        
 75 Haxholdt, Jacqueline       8 TAC-NC               1:24.87    1:27.18  
                  40.66     1:27.18 (46.52)                                        
 76 Freedman, Logan            9 CKS-NC               1:31.48    1:27.19  
                  40.29     1:27.19 (46.90)                                        
 77 Broadbent, Carson R        9 TAC-NC               1:26.72    1:27.51  
                  41.82     1:27.51 (45.69)                                        
 78 Rudolph, Avery G          10 TAC-NC               1:30.48    1:28.20  
                  42.08     1:28.20 (46.12)                                        
 79 Thomas, Livi M             8 YOTA-NC              1:26.02    1:28.46  
                  41.53     1:28.46 (46.93)                                        
 80 Worthington, Janie M       9 YOTA-NC              1:28.27    1:28.72  
                  11.92   1:28.72 (1:16.80)                                        
 81 Bhadauria, Aditi S        10 TAC-NC               1:28.23    1:28.86  
                  43.60     1:28.86 (45.26)                                        
 82 Lorion, Avary L           10 TAC-NC               1:33.03    1:29.61  
                  42.69     1:29.61 (46.92)                                        
 83 Craig, Ailey O             8 TAC-NC               1:29.20    1:29.62  
                  41.69     1:29.62 (47.93)                                        
 84 Whitley, Gabrielle A       8 TAC-NC               1:27.72    1:29.63  
                  44.36     1:29.63 (45.27)                                        
 85 Kallepalli, Anya           9 NCAC-NC              1:39.09    1:30.20  
                  43.66     1:30.20 (46.54)                                        
 86 Poole, Whitney J           8 TAC-NC               1:35.94    1:30.51  
                  42.67     1:30.51 (47.84)                                        
 87 Kahgee, Breslin L          9 TAC-NC               1:32.78    1:30.55  
                  42.18     1:30.55 (48.37)                                        
 88 Chintapalli, Neela K       8 YOTA-NC              1:33.08    1:30.95  
                  43.24     1:30.95 (47.71)                                        
 89 Elkins, Gabi M            10 YOTA-NC              1:34.24    1:31.18  
                  41.50     1:31.18 (49.68)                                        
 90 Taub, Anna J              10 NCAC-NC              1:33.42    1:31.90  
                  43.81     1:31.90 (48.09)                                        
 91 James, Mikayla I          10 HAC-NC               1:32.33    1:32.07  
                  42.47     1:32.07 (49.60)                                        
 92 Dane, Caitlin A           10 TAC-NC               1:32.43    1:32.43  
                  43.56     1:32.43 (48.87)                                        
 93 Bissett, Rowan O          10 TAC-NC               2:00.50    1:32.88  
                  42.90     1:32.88 (49.98)                                        
 94 Burton, Chloe G            9 NCAC-NC              1:39.38    1:32.91  
                  44.08     1:32.91 (48.83)                                        
 95 Ubinger, Nora M           10 YOTA-NC              1:15.99    1:34.15  
                  41.20     1:34.15 (52.95)                                        
 96 Crisson, Addy H            8 YOTA-NC              1:38.78    1:35.07  
                  44.77     1:35.07 (50.30)                                        
 97 Werley, Ella D             9 NCAC-NC              1:29.66    1:35.74  
                  44.09     1:35.74 (51.65)                                        
 98 Evans, Sophie L            9 TAC-NC               1:41.60    1:36.29  
                  44.26     1:36.29 (52.03)                                        
 99 Morea, Alex G              7 TAC-NC               1:39.45    1:36.49  
                  45.80     1:36.49 (50.69)                                        
100 Cromer, Kaitlyn G          8 TAC-NC               1:37.17    1:37.52  
                  44.59     1:37.52 (52.93)                                        
101 Chia, Keira O              8 TAC-NC               2:07.50    1:39.03  
                  47.54     1:39.03 (51.49)                                        
102 Zoller, Ellie M            9 TAC-NC               1:37.95    1:41.74  
                  48.55     1:41.74 (53.19)                                        
103 Fleshman, Liv J            7 TAC-NC               1:53.51    1:42.38  
                  49.97     1:42.38 (52.41)                                        
104 Huang, Emma Y              8 YOTA-NC              1:51.95    1:43.61  
                  46.95     1:43.61 (56.66)                                        
105 Hall, Sophie E             7 TAC-NC               1:56.28    1:45.33  
                  50.38     1:45.33 (54.95)                                        
106 Li, Angela                10 NCAC-NC              2:00.99    1:48.53  
                  49.36     1:48.53 (59.17)                                        
107 Zhu, Nicole N              7 TAC-NC               1:59.78    1:50.52  
                  54.66     1:50.52 (55.86)                                        
108 Butler, Val R              6 TAC-NC               1:57.65    1:53.01  
                  53.83     1:53.01 (59.18)                                        
109 Harter, Sarah E            6 TAC-NC               1:58.39    1:53.10  
                  51.94   1:53.10 (1:01.16)                                        
110 Zheng, Amy X               7 TAC-NC               1:55.50    1:53.34  
                  53.20   1:53.34 (1:00.14)                                        
111 Krutova, Zlata            10 TAC-NC               1:45.44    1:53.90  
                  53.64   1:53.90 (1:00.26)                                        
 
Event 68  Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schermer, Brady L          9 MOR-NC               1:11.35    1:06.60  
                  32.27     1:06.60 (34.33)                                        
  2 Chaires, Colton            9 CKS-NC               1:07.13    1:07.11  
                  32.23     1:07.11 (34.88)                                        
  3 Poole, Austin M           10 TAC-NC               1:09.63    1:07.16  
                  31.91     1:07.16 (35.25)                                        
  4 March, Jackson C          10 TAC-NC               1:08.70    1:07.27  
                  31.19     1:07.27 (36.08)                                        
  5 James, Kaleb O            10 MOR-NC               1:07.62    1:08.28  
                  32.06     1:08.28 (36.22)                                        
  6 Nelson, Eli R             10 MOR-NC               1:08.19    1:08.35  
                  32.82     1:08.35 (35.53)                                        
  7 Li, Lucas Z               10 NCAC-NC              1:09.24    1:09.69  
                  33.73     1:09.69 (35.96)                                        
  8 Zheng, Adam               10 TAC-NC               1:16.73    1:10.08  
                1:10.12         1:10.08 ( )                                        
  9 Perea, Rodrigo            10 TAC-NC               1:11.58    1:10.56  
                  33.28     1:10.56 (37.28)                                        
 10 Neudecker, Jack G         10 YOTA-NC              1:13.38    1:11.16  
                  33.93     1:11.16 (37.23)                                        
 11 Li, Jason N                9 NCAC-NC              1:12.62    1:11.22  
                  33.13     1:11.22 (38.09)                                        
 12 Purcell, Lucas S          10 MOR-NC               1:12.03    1:11.66  
                  34.66     1:11.66 (37.00)                                        
 13 Rabon, Matthew R          10 GFSC-NC              1:14.11    1:12.44  
                  33.74     1:12.44 (38.70)                                        
 14 Sherrard, Nate M           9 NCAC-NC              1:19.10    1:12.98  
                  34.04     1:12.98 (38.94)                                        
 15 Li, Ethan K               10 WAVE-NC              1:14.71    1:13.08  
                  34.87     1:13.08 (38.21)                                        
 16 Sharron, Raston T          9 MOR-NC               1:14.91    1:13.55  
                  34.98     1:13.55 (38.57)                                        
 17 Zola, Grayson J            9 MOR-NC               1:16.38    1:14.39  
                  35.74     1:14.39 (38.65)                                        
 18 Wu, Ames H                 9 NCAC-NC              1:19.05    1:14.41  
                  35.80     1:14.41 (38.61)                                        
 19 Cornpropst, Ronan W        9 YOTA-NC              1:14.39    1:14.75  
                  35.28     1:14.75 (39.47)                                        
 20 Allen, Colton A           10 MOR-NC               1:19.86    1:14.80  
                  35.71     1:14.80 (39.09)                                        
 21 Watts, Cody D              8 WAVE-NC              1:14.30    1:15.23  
                  35.67     1:15.23 (39.56)                                        
 22 Helmedag, Rigs J           9 MOR-NC               1:18.40    1:15.26  
                  36.05     1:15.26 (39.21)                                        
 23 Beebe, Nolan J             8 TAC-NC               1:17.56    1:15.53  
                  36.58     1:15.53 (38.95)                                        
 24 Harter, Isaac D            9 TAC-NC               1:18.98    1:15.79  
                  36.30     1:15.79 (39.49)                                        
 25 Dawson, Jacob A            9 YOTA-NC              1:20.08    1:16.33  
                  36.97     1:16.33 (39.36)                                        
 26 Wilber, Nathaniel G       10 NCAC-NC              1:21.04    1:16.35  
                  37.07     1:16.35 (39.28)                                        
 27 Jackson, Davis T           9 YOTA-NC              1:19.00    1:16.43  
                  36.13     1:16.43 (40.30)                                        
 28 Stepanian, Nicki N         9 MOR-NC               1:18.75    1:16.67  
                  35.44     1:16.67 (41.23)                                        
 29 Ball, Holden H            10 WAVE-NC              1:14.77    1:16.79  
                  36.37     1:16.79 (40.42)                                        
 30 Singletary, Cohen P       10 LTNC-NC              1:16.61    1:16.80  
                1:16.65      1:16.80 (0.15)                                        
 31 Spivey, Timmy J           10 MOR-NC               1:24.34    1:17.13  
                  37.48     1:17.13 (39.65)                                        
 32 Qu, Skyler                10 TAC-NC               1:20.41    1:17.22  
                  36.48     1:17.22 (40.74)                                        
 33 Dean, Chase J              9 TAC-NC               1:18.14    1:17.31  
                  37.05     1:17.31 (40.26)                                        
 34 Heuer, Cole R              9 MOR-NC               1:16.02    1:17.32  
                  36.76     1:17.32 (40.56)                                        
 35 Parviz, James J           10 YOTA-NC              1:16.91    1:17.40  
                  36.81     1:17.40 (40.59)                                        
 36 Holmes, Robert C          10 NCAC-NC              1:19.01    1:17.48  
                  37.01     1:17.48 (40.47)                                        
 37 White, Jack P             10 YOTA-NC              1:19.14    1:17.58  
                  36.88     1:17.58 (40.70)                                        
 38 Ramakrishnan, Aneesh S    10 NCAC-NC              1:16.25    1:17.81  
                  36.99     1:17.81 (40.82)                                        
 39 Sito, Drew C               9 WAVE-NC              1:15.06    1:17.82  
                  36.53     1:17.82 (41.29)                                        
 40 Tao, Jason J               9 NCAC-NC              1:24.02    1:17.97  
                  38.12     1:17.97 (39.85)                                        
 41 Napravnik, Lukas           8 NCAC-NC              1:24.53    1:18.00  
                  38.54     1:18.00 (39.46)                                        
 42 Adams, Eli L              10 MOR-NC               1:15.91    1:18.12  
                  35.96     1:18.12 (42.16)                                        
 43 Benzing, William D        10 TAC-NC               1:17.18    1:18.57  
                  37.05     1:18.57 (41.52)                                        
 44 Rammel, Mattaus C          9 MOR-NC               1:20.59    1:19.04  
                  35.76     1:19.04 (43.28)                                        
 45 Payne, Wade W             10 GFSC-NC              1:21.97    1:19.64  
                  39.21     1:19.64 (40.43)                                        
 46 Rothchild, Brennan T      10 TAC-NC               1:19.13    1:19.82  
                  39.03     1:19.82 (40.79)                                        
 47 MacIver, Keck             10 CKS-NC               1:23.97    1:20.03  
                  37.12     1:20.03 (42.91)                                        
 48 Forrest, Bo T              9 TAC-NC               1:23.91    1:20.87  
                  39.03     1:20.87 (41.84)                                        
 49 Feng, William S           10 YOTA-NC              1:21.82    1:21.29  
                  38.15     1:21.29 (43.14)                                        
 50 Jones, Tyler J            10 YOTA-NC              1:25.51    1:21.67  
                  38.66     1:21.67 (43.01)                                        
 51 Suphavadeprasit, Leo      10 TAC-NC               1:22.41    1:21.86  
                  38.88     1:21.86 (42.98)                                        
 52 Bacon, Ty M               10 GFSC-NC              1:24.92    1:22.69  
                  40.64     1:22.69 (42.05)                                        
 53 Ruhlin, Benny G            9 TAC-NC               1:23.77    1:22.72  
                  38.41     1:22.72 (44.31)                                        
 54 Maiorana, Zach E          10 ACCH-NC              1:19.87    1:22.77  
                  39.33     1:22.77 (43.44)                                        
 55 Pittenger, Charlie D      10 YOTA-NC              1:21.37    1:23.01  
                  39.21     1:23.01 (43.80)                                        
 56 Kolinski, Will W          10 TAC-NC               1:30.00    1:23.71  
                  38.82     1:23.71 (44.89)                                        
 57 Sonntag, Flynn E           9 TAC-NC               1:24.47    1:24.09  
                  39.28     1:24.09 (44.81)                                        
 58 Upadhyay, Apurva N        10 GFSC-NC              1:26.77    1:24.93  
                  41.67     1:24.93 (43.26)                                        
 59 Yun, Matthew R            10 TAC-NC               1:29.43    1:24.94  
                  39.89     1:24.94 (45.05)                                        
 60 Chaires, Piers             7 CKS-NC               1:23.33    1:25.11  
                  40.51     1:25.11 (44.60)                                        
 61 Szymborski, Jackson W      9 TAC-NC               1:25.01    1:25.27  
                  40.83     1:25.27 (44.44)                                        
 62 Lu, Matt                  10 TAC-NC               1:27.36    1:25.76  
                  40.74     1:25.76 (45.02)                                        
 63 Juricak, Alex C           10 TAC-NC               1:26.38    1:26.38  
                  41.30     1:26.38 (45.08)                                        
 64 Garlinghouse, Max H       10 YOTA-NC              1:20.32    1:26.60  
                  40.69     1:26.60 (45.91)                                        
 65 DeVizia, Gabe W            9 YOTA-NC              1:27.42    1:27.62  
                  42.01     1:27.62 (45.61)                                        
 66 Marrujo, Oliver S          8 TAC-NC               1:32.88    1:28.68  
                  42.21     1:28.68 (46.47)                                        
 67 Duprey, James M            8 YOTA-NC              1:27.56    1:29.80  
                  42.01     1:29.80 (47.79)                                        
 68 Wang, Zian W               9 TAC-NC               1:34.66    1:30.47  
                  42.17     1:30.47 (48.30)                                        
 69 Ivanov, Alec W             8 TAC-NC               1:35.94    1:31.77  
                  43.23     1:31.77 (48.54)                                        
 70 Perea, Ignacio             8 TAC-NC               1:31.54    1:32.53  
                  42.65     1:32.53 (49.88)                                        
 71 Peng, Alistair             7 TAC-NC               1:30.93    1:32.83  
                  44.31     1:32.83 (48.52)                                        
 72 Yu, Andrew                 9 TAC-NC               1:36.87    1:34.05  
                  45.00     1:34.05 (49.05)                                        
 73 Yang, Leo Y               10 NCAC-NC              1:36.60    1:34.13  
                  42.34     1:34.13 (51.79)                                        
 74 Pant, Dhaval               9 TAC-NC               1:45.50    1:34.27  
                  46.31     1:34.27 (47.96)                                        
 75 Dunaway, Jake B            8 TAC-NC               1:30.88    1:34.89  
                  46.98     1:34.89 (47.91)                                        
 76 Zhang, Roger H             8 TAC-NC               1:36.87    1:36.27  
                  44.44     1:36.27 (51.83)                                        
 77 Maiorana, Aaron T          8 ACCH-NC              1:38.11    1:36.89  
                  45.30     1:36.89 (51.59)                                        
 78 Bacon, Chance M            7 GFSC-NC              1:41.44    1:37.86  
 79 March, Brady A             7 TAC-NC               1:42.81    1:39.29  
                  46.42     1:39.29 (52.87)                                        
 80 Shanmuganathan, Akash A    9 YOTA-NC              1:46.18    1:42.33  
                  47.19     1:42.33 (55.14)                                        
 81 Haight, Ashton W          10 TAC-NC               1:53.02    1:44.54  
 82 Ly, Anton V                8 TAC-NC               1:52.55    1:49.95  
                  50.24     1:49.95 (59.71)                                        
 83 Billard, John H           10 HAC-NC               1:35.99    1:52.81  
                  52.86     1:52.81 (59.95)                                        
 84 Brown, Jayden M            8 TAC-NC               2:02.50    1:53.62  
                  54.30     1:53.62 (59.32)                                        
 85 Jewett, Tate T             8 YOTA-NC              1:27.66    2:05.36  
                  55.47   2:05.36 (1:09.89)                                        
 86 Zhou-He, Steven B          6 TAC-NC               2:18.50    2:06.97  
                1:02.15   2:06.97 (1:04.82)                                        
 87 Wu, Ray                    7 TAC-NC               2:19.56    2:11.59  
                  59.84   2:11.59 (1:11.75)                                        
 
Event 69  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dolan, Maya A             11 NCAC-NC                59.96      58.31  
                  27.91       58.31 (30.40)                                        
  2 Miller, Sam A             12 MOR-NC               1:01.20      59.41  
                  28.60       59.41 (30.81)                                        
  3 Webb, Carson C            12 UN-02-NC             1:01.31      59.81  
                  28.24       59.81 (31.57)                                        
  4 Georgallis, Sofia C       12 NCAC-NC              1:02.10    1:00.20  
                  28.81     1:00.20 (31.39)                                        
  5 White, Marisa L           12 WAVE-NC              1:01.19    1:00.35  
                  29.82     1:00.35 (30.53)                                        
  6 Cureton, Taylor L         11 TAC-NC               1:00.99    1:00.62  
                  28.67     1:00.62 (31.95)                                        
  7 Riley, Erin N             12 TAC-NC               1:03.63    1:00.63  
                  29.52     1:00.63 (31.11)                                        
  8 Holt, Hailey C            12 WAVE-NC              1:02.15    1:00.69  
                  29.75     1:00.69 (30.94)                                        
  9 Worthington, Lucy E       12 YOTA-NC              1:01.58    1:00.70  
                  28.76     1:00.70 (31.94)                                        
 10 Lavender, Bree C          12 TAC-NC               1:01.30    1:00.83  
                  30.09     1:00.83 (30.74)                                        
 11 Rahman, Nadia N           12 MOR-NC               1:00.50    1:00.99  
                  29.20     1:00.99 (31.79)                                        
 12 Witherspoon, Mia N        12 TAC-NC               1:01.90    1:01.09  
                  29.78     1:01.09 (31.31)                                        
 13 Yadav, Jotie              12 TAC-NC               1:04.24    1:01.31  
                  29.08     1:01.31 (32.23)                                        
 14 Burton, Lilly H           11 NCAC-NC              1:05.40    1:01.74  
                  29.75     1:01.74 (31.99)                                        
 15 Templeton, Lindsay W      12 YOTA-NC              1:03.42    1:01.80  
                  29.82     1:01.80 (31.98)                                        
 16 Turner, Julia G           11 WAVE-NC              1:01.48    1:02.41  
                  29.98     1:02.41 (32.43)                                        
 17 Monville, Kathryn M       11 UN-03-NC             1:03.11    1:02.44  
                  30.14     1:02.44 (32.30)