Licensed to North Carolina Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 1/22/2018 01:23 PM
             2018 NC YOTA Arena IMX Meet - 1/20/2018 to 1/21/2018              
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Emrich, Abby              10 NCAC-NC              1:17.84    1:13.49  
                  36.21     1:13.49 (37.28)                                        
  2 Yang, Angela              10 YOTA-NC              1:14.38    1:13.87  
                  35.74     1:13.87 (38.13)                                        
  3 Lauver, Lindsay           10 YOTA-NC              1:25.30    1:17.83  
                  38.26     1:17.83 (39.57)                                        
  4 Baysden, Riley            10 YOTA-NC              1:23.36    1:17.93  
                  38.73     1:17.93 (39.20)                                        
  5 Shuping, Avery            10 NCAC-NC              1:23.33    1:18.91  
                  38.09     1:18.91 (40.82)                                        
  6 Giovanello, Aurora        10 NCAC-NC              1:26.17    1:19.92  
                  38.61     1:19.92 (41.31)                                        
  7 Collins, Mackenzie        10 NCAC-NC              1:24.90    1:21.03  
                  37.73     1:21.03 (43.30)                                        
  8 Jang, Julia                9 NCAC-NC              1:23.14    1:21.54  
                  38.94     1:21.54 (42.60)                                        
  9 Hill, Ellie                9 NCAC-NC              1:27.74    1:21.64  
                  39.55     1:21.64 (42.09)                                        
 10 Hodulik, Sydney           10 YOTA-NC              1:23.03    1:22.04  
                  39.90     1:22.04 (42.14)                                        
 11 Cheng, Helen              10 YOTA-NC              1:34.08    1:23.27  
                  40.43     1:23.27 (42.84)                                        
 12 Creek-Anderson, Mya        9 YOTA-NC              1:32.14    1:25.08  
                  40.97     1:25.08 (44.11)                                        
 13 Luo, Grace                10 NCAC-NC              1:27.58    1:25.51  
                  41.28     1:25.51 (44.23)                                        
 14 Womble, Peyton            10 YOTA-NC                   NT    1:25.92  
                  41.53     1:25.92 (44.39)                                        
 15 Eklund, Alyssa            10 YOTA-NC              1:27.85    1:26.13  
                  41.30     1:26.13 (44.83)                                        
 16 Mitchell, Aubrey           9 YOTA-NC              1:27.24    1:26.86  
                  42.37     1:26.86 (44.49)                                        
 17 Thomas, Arianna           10 NCAC-NC              1:29.36    1:27.03  
                  41.17     1:27.03 (45.86)                                        
 18 McCall, Eleanor           10 YOTA-NC              1:32.08    1:27.09  
                  41.55     1:27.09 (45.54)                                        
 19 Milsom, Molly             10 NCAC-NC              1:38.94    1:27.37  
                  41.84     1:27.37 (45.53)                                        
 20 Bakelaar, Kate            10 YOTA-NC              1:28.92    1:27.50  
                  42.93     1:27.50 (44.57)                                        
 21 Kim, Kenzie               10 NCAC-NC              1:29.73    1:28.15  
                  44.49     1:28.15 (43.66)                                        
 22 Wang, Elena               10 YOTA-NC              1:28.34    1:29.00  
                  42.21     1:29.00 (46.79)                                        
 23 Pirone, Luca              10 YOTA-NC              1:40.65    1:29.66  
                  42.97     1:29.66 (46.69)                                        
 24 Collins, Daisy             9 NCAC-NC              1:34.40    1:30.32  
                  44.37     1:30.32 (45.95)                                        
 25 Duduman, Cristina          9 YOTA-NC              1:41.66    1:30.64  
                  43.60     1:30.64 (47.04)                                        
 26 Lawyer, Audrey            10 YOTA-NC              1:31.40    1:31.39  
 27 Moffett, Lucy              9 YOTA-NC              1:31.76    1:31.66  
                  46.12     1:31.66 (45.54)                                        
 28 Mason, Sarah               9 YOTA-NC              1:38.15    1:32.07  
                  43.92     1:32.07 (48.15)                                        
 29 Murray, Reen              10 YOTA-NC              1:38.57    1:32.58  
                  45.35     1:32.58 (47.23)                                        
 30 Dean, Jessie              10 YOTA-NC              1:34.59    1:32.69  
                  45.89     1:32.69 (46.80)                                        
 31 McKinnon, Nora             9 YOTA-NC              1:38.98    1:32.73  
                  45.25     1:32.73 (47.48)                                        
 32 Napravnik, Sophia         10 NCAC-NC              1:44.55    1:33.06  
                  46.18     1:33.06 (46.88)                                        
 33 Petrella, Charlotte       10 YOTA-NC              1:46.01    1:33.37  
                  45.04     1:33.37 (48.33)                                        
 34 Schmidt, Liza             10 YOTA-NC              1:42.62    1:34.73  
                  44.81     1:34.73 (49.92)                                        
 35 Binns, Beth                9 YOTA-NC              1:56.15    1:35.49  
                  47.72     1:35.49 (47.77)                                        
 36 Elkins, Gabi              10 YOTA-NC              1:37.85    1:35.99  
                  44.95     1:35.99 (51.04)                                        
 37 Alexander, Jordyn         10 YOTA-NC              1:57.49    1:36.12  
 38 Henderson, Erin            9 YOTA-NC              1:42.84    1:36.86  
 39 Skelly, Marilyn           10 YOTA-NC              1:42.74    1:38.15  
                  46.81     1:38.15 (51.34)                                        
 40 Pattison, Kathryn          9 NCAC-NC              1:39.44    1:38.37  
                  47.28     1:38.37 (51.09)                                        
 41 Stuart, Winifred          10 YOTA-NC              1:49.40    1:38.41  
 42 Shannon, Kate              9 YOTA-NC              2:02.12    1:39.24  
                  47.72     1:39.24 (51.52)                                        
 43 Ramey, Emma                9 YOTA-NC              1:45.87    1:40.85  
                  46.76     1:40.85 (54.09)                                        
 44 Payton, Margaret           9 YOTA-NC              1:53.50    1:40.92  
                  48.08     1:40.92 (52.84)                                        
 45 Burton, Chloe              9 NCAC-NC              1:47.54    1:45.73  
                  49.77     1:45.73 (55.96)                                        
 46 Whitham, Maggie            9 YOTA-NC              2:15.51    1:47.86  
                  51.55     1:47.86 (56.31)                                        
 47 Berryman, Kennedy          9 YOTA-NC              2:04.26    1:53.11  
                  51.40   1:53.11 (1:01.71)                                        
 48 Fiske-Holmstrom, Imogen   10 YOTA-NC              1:51.22    1:54.11  
 49 Li, Angela                10 NCAC-NC              2:01.99    1:55.14  
                  56.38     1:55.14 (58.76)                                        
 50 Ludwig, Harper             9 YOTA-NC              2:09.09    1:56.06  
                  54.68   1:56.06 (1:01.38)                                        
 51 Lehavot, Naomi            10 YOTA-NC                   NT    1:56.43  
                  51.22   1:56.43 (1:05.21)                                        
 52 Lorms, Margaret            9 YOTA-NC              1:55.30    1:56.69  
                  56.05   1:56.69 (1:00.64)                                        
 53 Ramsey, Karis              9 YOTA-NC                   NT    1:58.92  
                  56.58   1:58.92 (1:02.34)                                        
 54 Wenger, Sara              10 YOTA-NC              2:11.97    2:08.53  
 55 Zafar, Hala                9 YOTA-NC              2:10.37    2:09.05  
                1:01.27   2:09.05 (1:07.78)                                        
 56 Hottenstein, Paige         9 YOTA-NC              2:32.24    2:16.47  
                1:06.80   2:16.47 (1:09.67)                                        
 -- Garlington, Ella          10 YOTA-NC              2:26.40         DQ  
 -- Moran, Mary Claire         9 YOTA-NC              2:10.87         DQ  
                  51.31          DQ (59.10)                                        
 -- McVey, Joselynn           10 YOTA-NC              2:46.04         DQ  
 -- Church, Addy               9 YOTA-NC              1:58.12         DQ  
                  49.65          DQ (56.65)                                        
 -- Rohl, Kyralynne           10 YOTA-NC              1:39.43         DQ  
 -- Ayres, Zia                 9 YOTA-NC              1:59.03         DQ  
                  54.34          DQ (55.14)                                        
 -- Murphy, Anashe            10 YOTA-NC                   NT         DQ  
                  45.07          DQ (52.07)                                        
 
Event 1  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jennings, Spencer         12 YOTA-NC              1:03.78    1:01.40  
                  29.84     1:01.40 (31.56)                                        
  2 Bolduc, Parker            12 YOTA-NC              1:10.63    1:05.22  
                  31.70     1:05.22 (33.52)                                        
  3 Oliaro, Mia               12 YOTA-NC              1:06.06    1:05.38  
                  31.54     1:05.38 (33.84)                                        
  4 Healey, Caroline          11 YOTA-NC              1:08.37    1:06.74  
                  32.01     1:06.74 (34.73)                                        
  5 Burton, Lilly             11 NCAC-NC              1:12.96    1:09.43  
                  34.17     1:09.43 (35.26)                                        
  6 Jackson, Alyssa           12 YOTA-NC              1:12.53    1:11.35  
                  34.59     1:11.35 (36.76)                                        
  7 O'Keefe, Paige            11 YOTA-NC              1:11.93    1:11.83  
                  34.61     1:11.83 (37.22)                                        
  8 Smith, Breanna            11 YOTA-NC              1:14.69    1:12.15  
                  34.81     1:12.15 (37.34)                                        
  9 Mitchell, Elodie          12 YOTA-NC              1:16.76    1:13.69  
                  36.21     1:13.69 (37.48)                                        
 10 Gwaltney, Caroline        12 YOTA-NC              1:12.21    1:13.73  
                  35.21     1:13.73 (38.52)                                        
 11 Corcoran, Makenna         12 YOTA-NC              1:14.60    1:14.15  
                  36.14     1:14.15 (38.01)                                        
 12 Hill, Tessa               11 YOTA-NC              1:15.90    1:14.28  
                  36.23     1:14.28 (38.05)                                        
 13 Gurdziel, Greer           12 YOTA-NC              1:15.13    1:14.95  
                  36.08     1:14.95 (38.87)                                        
 14 Fowler, Lizzie            12 YOTA-NC              1:13.31    1:15.09  
                  36.65     1:15.09 (38.44)                                        
 15 Lines, Josephine          11 YOTA-NC              1:17.44    1:15.28  
                  36.70     1:15.28 (38.58)                                        
 16 Roberts, Lauren           11 YOTA-NC              1:17.60    1:15.34  
                  35.72     1:15.34 (39.62)                                        
 17 Morris, MacKenna          12 YOTA-NC              1:16.31    1:15.66  
                  36.49     1:15.66 (39.17)                                        
 18 Sipper, Maya              11 NCAC-NC              1:20.45    1:16.37  
                  37.94     1:16.37 (38.43)                                        
 19 Thesing, Holly            11 YOTA-NC              1:20.20    1:17.12  
 20 Carmouche, Emma           11 YOTA-NC              1:18.83    1:17.37  
                  37.10     1:17.37 (40.27)                                        
 21 Eklund, Kaitlyn           12 YOTA-NC              1:20.36    1:17.74  
                  37.98     1:17.74 (39.76)                                        
 22 Brunk, Grace              11 YOTA-NC                   NT    1:17.88  
                  37.00     1:17.88 (40.88)                                        
 23 Hummel, Olivia            12 YOTA-NC              1:17.91    1:17.91  
                  37.57     1:17.91 (40.34)                                        
 24 Lambert, Maya             11 NCAC-NC              1:27.14    1:17.99  
                  37.54     1:17.99 (40.45)                                        
 25 Neudecker, Layne          12 YOTA-NC              1:23.84    1:18.88  
                  37.89     1:18.88 (40.99)                                        
 26 Robinson, Meredith        11 YOTA-NC              1:26.91    1:19.25  
 27 Turner, Anna              11 YOTA-NC              1:20.92    1:19.38  
                  37.78     1:19.38 (41.60)                                        
 28 Park, Juyoung             11 YOTA-NC              1:18.77    1:20.34  
                  37.27     1:20.34 (43.07)                                        
 29 Miller, Dallas            11 YOTA-NC              1:30.07    1:20.78  
                  39.75     1:20.78 (41.03)                                        
 30 Pullen, Jenna             12 YOTA-NC              1:18.93    1:21.10  
                  38.77     1:21.10 (42.33)                                        
 31 Gyure, Greyson            11 YOTA-NC              1:36.43    1:21.31  
                  39.62     1:21.31 (41.69)                                        
 32 Peterson, Maya            12 YOTA-NC              1:22.52    1:21.47  
                  39.10     1:21.47 (42.37)                                        
 33 Robertson, Isla           11 YOTA-NC              1:26.25    1:21.93  
                  40.11     1:21.93 (41.82)                                        
 34 Reynders, Caroline        11 YOTA-NC              1:22.31    1:21.96  
                  38.50     1:21.96 (43.46)                                        
 35 Wright, Lily              11 YOTA-NC              1:25.83    1:22.24  
                  40.64     1:22.24 (41.60)                                        
 36 Smith, Jillian            11 YOTA-NC              1:25.04    1:22.69  
                  39.65     1:22.69 (43.04)                                        
 37 Shalva, Michaela          12 YOTA-NC              1:43.79    1:23.09  
                  39.70     1:23.09 (43.39)                                        
 38 Okine, Kailey             11 YOTA-NC              1:31.13    1:23.33  
 39 Ludwig, Abby              12 YOTA-NC              1:21.59    1:23.72  
                  41.08     1:23.72 (42.64)                                        
 40 Tirumanadham, Indira      12 YOTA-NC              1:26.42    1:24.26  
                  38.58     1:24.26 (45.68)                                        
 41 DePinto, Julia            12 NCAC-NC              1:25.33    1:24.89  
                  41.11     1:24.89 (43.78)                                        
 42 Hartzell, Rebekah         11 YOTA-NC              1:27.63    1:25.58  
                  42.07     1:25.58 (43.51)                                        
 43 Howard, Charley           11 YOTA-NC              1:30.38    1:25.85  
                  40.85     1:25.85 (45.00)                                        
 44 Gagan, Emily              11 YOTA-NC              1:27.74    1:26.41  
 45 Hoff, Olivia              11 YOTA-NC              1:29.28    1:26.65  
                  42.92     1:26.65 (43.73)                                        
 46 Kim, Riley                11 NCAC-NC              1:32.84    1:27.04  
                  42.89     1:27.04 (44.15)                                        
 47 Receveur, Alex            12 YOTA-NC                   NT    1:27.80  
                  41.18     1:27.80 (46.62)                                        
 48 Ambrozic, Analise         11 YOTA-NC              1:25.79    1:27.97  
                  42.12     1:27.97 (45.85)                                        
 49 Cardinale, Gianna         11 YOTA-NC              1:35.18    1:29.48  
 50 Kilgallen, Katie          11 YOTA-NC              1:31.72    1:30.06  
                  43.04     1:30.06 (47.02)                                        
 51 May, McKenna              12 YOTA-NC              1:33.44    1:30.80  
                  41.87     1:30.80 (48.93)                                        
 52 Reich, Sophie             11 YOTA-NC              1:30.08    1:31.34  
                  44.19     1:31.34 (47.15)                                        
 53 Wheeler, Bailey           11 YOTA-NC              1:31.80    1:31.45  
                  42.84     1:31.45 (48.61)                                        
 54 Flower, Madelyn           11 YOTA-NC              1:42.53    1:31.89  
                  44.12     1:31.89 (47.77)                                        
 55 Stoner, Kennedy           11 YOTA-NC              1:34.13    1:32.74  
 56 McKinnon, Hailey          11 YOTA-NC              1:34.05    1:32.75  
                  42.95     1:32.75 (49.80)                                        
 57 Lamar, Eliza              11 YOTA-NC              1:30.93    1:33.85  
                  45.25     1:33.85 (48.60)                                        
 58 Gasch, Tate               11 YOTA-NC              1:34.14    1:33.94  
                  46.21     1:33.94 (47.73)                                        
 59 Overholt, Sophia          11 YOTA-NC              1:35.05    1:34.17  
                  45.31     1:34.17 (48.86)                                        
 60 Schumacher, Amelia        12 YOTA-NC              1:39.83    1:36.72  
                  47.83     1:36.72 (48.89)                                        
 61 Schmaling, Stella         11 YOTA-NC              1:39.54    1:37.26  
                  46.57     1:37.26 (50.69)                                        
 62 Hancock, Analiese         11 YOTA-NC              1:45.28    1:37.43  
 63 Hilliard, Darwin          11 YOTA-NC              1:52.19    1:37.54  
                  49.68     1:37.54 (47.86)                                        
 64 Macha, Esha               11 YOTA-NC              1:37.74    1:40.21  
 65 Baker, Ava                11 YOTA-NC                   NT    1:41.57  
                  48.92     1:41.57 (52.65)                                        
 66 Hanna, Sophie             11 YOTA-NC              1:45.07    1:41.83  
                  49.85     1:41.83 (51.98)                                        
 67 Self, Alana               12 YOTA-NC              2:00.55    1:46.70  
                  51.87     1:46.70 (54.83)                                        
 68 Reeves-Cowell, Hannah     11 YOTA-NC              1:53.28    1:47.50  
                  50.96     1:47.50 (56.54)                                        
 69 Ko, Alice                 11 YOTA-NC              1:57.12    1:53.75  
 -- Agudelo, Paula            12 NCAC-NC              1:41.15         DQ  
                  44.85          DQ (46.22)                                        
 -- Brown, Avery              11 NCAC-NC              2:13.46         DQ  
                  46.26          DQ (47.02)                                        
 -- Cornelio, Ariana          11 NCAC-NC              1:50.29         DQ  
                  45.87          DQ (48.36)                                        
 -- Worthington, Lucy         12 YOTA-NC              1:16.80         DQ  
                  37.07          DQ (40.58)                                        
 -- Lyman, Gabby              12 YOTA-NC              1:43.99         DQ  
                  46.31          DQ (52.70)                                        
 
Event 1  Boys 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hill, Alex                10 NCAC-NC              1:12.70    1:11.34  
                  35.55     1:11.34 (35.79)                                        
  2 Liang, Ethan              10 YOTA-NC              1:16.89    1:11.45  
                  34.10     1:11.45 (37.35)                                        
  3 Jennings, Curry           10 YOTA-NC              1:16.08    1:12.12  
                  35.19     1:12.12 (36.93)                                        
  4 Platts-Mills, Ian         10 YOTA-NC              1:20.11    1:17.11  
                  37.64     1:17.11 (39.47)                                        
  5 Lange, Carter             10 YOTA-NC              1:19.50    1:17.39  
                  37.50     1:17.39 (39.89)                                        
  6 Li, Jason                  9 NCAC-NC              1:18.71    1:18.24  
                  37.38     1:18.24 (40.86)                                        
  7 Sutherland, Ryan          10 YOTA-NC              1:18.31    1:19.05  
                  37.91     1:19.05 (41.14)                                        
  8 Li, Lucas                 10 NCAC-NC              1:28.30    1:19.18  
                  38.62     1:19.18 (40.56)                                        
  9 Colacito, Leonardo        10 NCAC-NC              1:22.37    1:19.37  
                  39.55     1:19.37 (39.82)                                        
 10 Panol, Omar                9 YOTA-NC              1:21.66    1:20.01  
                  37.97     1:20.01 (42.04)                                        
 11 Wu, Ames                   9 NCAC-NC              1:25.10    1:21.43  
                  40.84     1:21.43 (40.59)                                        
 12 Newman, Cole              10 YOTA-NC              1:24.96    1:22.00  
                  40.65     1:22.00 (41.35)                                        
 13 Lajoie, Ben               10 YOTA-NC              1:26.86    1:22.08  
                  39.10     1:22.08 (42.98)                                        
 14 Zeng, Colin               10 YOTA-NC              1:25.90    1:24.10  
                  39.20     1:24.10 (44.90)                                        
 15 Neudecker, Jack           10 YOTA-NC              1:25.77    1:24.99  
                  41.02     1:24.99 (43.97)                                        
 16 Humbert, Jack             10 YOTA-NC              1:27.26    1:25.06  
 17 Feng, William             10 YOTA-NC              1:33.87    1:27.13  
                  40.70     1:27.13 (46.43)                                        
 18 Barritt, Tyler            10 YOTA-NC              1:29.64    1:27.35  
                  42.67     1:27.35 (44.68)                                        
 19 Salazar, Ricardo          10 YOTA-NC              1:33.23    1:27.74  
                  42.36     1:27.74 (45.38)                                        
 20 Parviz, James             10 YOTA-NC              1:35.15    1:27.83  
 21 Wilber, Nathaniel         10 NCAC-NC              1:36.89    1:28.07  
 22 White, Jack               10 YOTA-NC              1:35.51    1:28.68  
                  43.93     1:28.68 (44.75)                                        
 23 Carneiro, Andrew          10 YOTA-NC              1:34.76    1:29.67  
                  43.82     1:29.67 (45.85)                                        
 24 Holmes, Robert            10 NCAC-NC              1:29.01    1:30.27  
                  44.75     1:30.27 (45.52)                                        
 25 Baric, Mark Andrew        10 YOTA-NC              1:32.43    1:31.78  
                  43.67     1:31.78 (48.11)                                        
 26 Mu, Jaden                 10 YOTA-NC              1:33.73    1:31.84  
 27 Luo, Kevin                 9 NCAC-NC                   NT    1:32.81  
                  44.58     1:32.81 (48.23)                                        
 28 Brock, Ben                10 NCAC-NC              1:37.19    1:32.86  
                  45.79     1:32.86 (47.07)                                        
 29 DeMacy, Brendan            9 YOTA-NC                   NT    1:32.90  
                  45.38     1:32.90 (47.52)                                        
 30 Pittenger, Charlie         9 YOTA-NC              1:40.11    1:33.99  
                  46.09     1:33.99 (47.90)                                        
 31 Zhang, John               10 YOTA-NC              1:36.59    1:35.88  
                  45.38     1:35.88 (50.50)                                        
 32 Stewart, Dylan             9 YOTA-NC              1:39.93    1:37.13  
                  46.95     1:37.13 (50.18)                                        
 33 Delgadillo, Alex          10 YOTA-NC              1:39.41    1:37.26  
                  46.89     1:37.26 (50.37)                                        
 34 Gajowski, Jack            10 YOTA-NC              1:45.31    1:37.48  
                  47.70     1:37.48 (49.78)                                        
 35 Murray, Spencer           10 YOTA-NC              2:00.87    1:37.93  
                  45.65     1:37.93 (52.28)                                        
 36 Swartzel, Anders           9 YOTA-NC                   NT    1:38.56  
                  47.82     1:38.56 (50.74)                                        
 37 Bonnett, Jack              9 YOTA-NC              1:56.87    1:40.62  
                  47.13     1:40.62 (53.49)                                        
 38 Wiltshire, Charlie         9 YOTA-NC              1:49.34    1:40.69  
 39 Zhong, Colin              10 YOTA-NC              1:47.45    1:40.98  
 40 Morris, Cameron            9 YOTA-NC              1:45.01    1:43.45  
                  50.41     1:43.45 (53.04)                                        
 41 Cai-Aveni, Axel           10 YOTA-NC              1:59.60    1:45.17  
                  50.31     1:45.17 (54.86)                                        
 42 Garlinghouse, Max         10 YOTA-NC              1:53.27    1:51.10  
                  53.55     1:51.10 (57.55)                                        
 43 Lines, Oliver             10 YOTA-NC              1:54.57    1:51.29  
                  55.25     1:51.29 (56.04)                                        
 44 Mondo, Christopher         9 YOTA-NC                   NT    1:58.67  
                  55.69   1:58.67 (1:02.98)                                        
 45 Mehra, Ryan               10 YOTA-NC              2:17.60    2:04.33  
                  56.77   2:04.33 (1:07.56)                                        
 46 Avary, Ethan              10 YOTA-NC                   NT    2:11.34  
                  44.42   2:11.34 (1:26.92)                                        
 -- Shanmuganathan, Akash      9 YOTA-NC              1:52.86         DQ  
                  50.71          DQ (54.00)                                        
 -- Ramakrishnan, Aneesh      10 NCAC-NC              1:28.06         DQ  
                  43.26          DQ (46.20)                                        
 -- DeVizia, Gabe              9 YOTA-NC              1:47.17         DQ  
 -- Jackson, Davis             9 YOTA-NC                   NT         DQ  
                  40.20          DQ (44.58)                                        
 -- Slusser, Micah             9 YOTA-NC              1:58.24         DQ  
                  51.24          DQ (58.34)                                        
 -- Langheim, Henry           10 YOTA-NC                   NT         DQ  
 -- Dawson, Jacob              9 YOTA-NC              1:35.11         DQ  
                  42.45          DQ (51.14)                                        
 
Event 1  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stoner, Reese             12 YOTA-NC              1:04.25    1:03.60  
                  31.13     1:03.60 (32.47)                                        
  2 Dunson, Peter             12 NCAC-NC              1:05.70    1:04.99  
                  31.70     1:04.99 (33.29)                                        
  3 Eischeid, Benjamin        12 YOTA-NC              1:09.84    1:07.34  
                  33.11     1:07.34 (34.23)                                        
  4 Hannon, Owen              12 YOTA-NC              1:08.34    1:08.19  
                  33.66     1:08.19 (34.53)                                        
  5 Commins, Andy             12 NCAC-NC              1:13.03    1:08.82  
                  34.32     1:08.82 (34.50)                                        
  6 Peck, Connor              11 NCAC-NC              1:11.08    1:09.12  
                  34.04     1:09.12 (35.08)                                        
  7 Ayres, Maxwell            12 YOTA-NC              1:11.92    1:09.72  
                  33.58     1:09.72 (36.14)                                        
  8 Hannon, William           12 YOTA-NC              1:11.10    1:10.52  
                  34.55     1:10.52 (35.97)                                        
  9 Zhang, Collin             12 YOTA-NC              1:13.80    1:12.11  
                  35.70     1:12.11 (36.41)                                        
 10 Mori, Axel                12 YOTA-NC              1:17.17    1:13.86  
                  36.28     1:13.86 (37.58)                                        
 11 Lloyd, Scott              12 NCAC-NC              1:14.97    1:14.12  
                  36.62     1:14.12 (37.50)                                        
 12 Ivery, Christopher        12 YOTA-NC              1:20.71    1:14.52  
 13 Askar, Danyar             11 NCAC-NC              1:17.18    1:14.77  
                  37.06     1:14.77 (37.71)                                        
 14 Clodgo, Cole              12 YOTA-NC              1:17.61    1:15.69  
                  35.91     1:15.69 (39.78)                                        
 15 Berreth, Jack             12 YOTA-NC              1:16.62    1:15.88  
                  36.76     1:15.88 (39.12)                                        
 16 Taffar, Owen              11 YOTA-NC                   NT    1:16.55  
                  36.73     1:16.55 (39.82)                                        
 17 Cinque, Matt              11 NCAC-NC              1:19.96    1:17.03  
                  37.51     1:17.03 (39.52)                                        
 18 McGee, Connor             11 NCAC-NC              1:25.72    1:17.45  
                  37.54     1:17.45 (39.91)                                        
 19 Malhotra, Aarov           12 YOTA-NC              1:24.65    1:17.57  
                  37.48     1:17.57 (40.09)                                        
 20 Pearce, Isaiah            11 YOTA-NC              1:21.40    1:18.59  
                  37.29     1:18.59 (41.30)                                        
 21 Petrella, Benjamin        12 YOTA-NC              1:33.12    1:19.12  
 22 Williams, Austin          11 YOTA-NC              1:26.36    1:19.84  
                  38.86     1:19.84 (40.98)                                        
 23 Volpe, Andrew             12 YOTA-NC              1:25.19    1:20.39  
                  40.22     1:20.39 (40.17)                                        
 24 Wade, Colton              12 YOTA-NC              1:22.05    1:20.70  
                  38.28     1:20.70 (42.42)                                        
 25 Castillo, Andrew          12 YOTA-NC              1:26.09    1:21.21  
                  38.89     1:21.21 (42.32)                                        
 26 Chintapalli, Anil         11 YOTA-NC              1:24.66    1:21.56  
                  39.99     1:21.56 (41.57)                                        
 27 Issler, Bennett           11 YOTA-NC              1:21.18    1:23.09  
                  39.27     1:23.09 (43.82)                                        
 28 Vawter, Finn              12 YOTA-NC              1:26.72    1:23.59  
                  40.32     1:23.59 (43.27)                                        
 29 Jones, Tyler              12 YOTA-NC              1:29.68    1:24.64  
                  40.99     1:24.64 (43.65)                                        
 30 Wiese, Cooper             11 YOTA-NC              1:30.01    1:25.03  
                  42.07     1:25.03 (42.96)                                        
 31 McKinnon, Connor          11 YOTA-NC              1:26.57    1:25.16  
                  40.73     1:25.16 (44.43)                                        
 32 Hodulik, Stephen          12 YOTA-NC              1:30.52    1:25.28  
                  41.14     1:25.28 (44.14)                                        
 33 Czar, Matthew             11 NCAC-NC              1:25.87    1:25.68  
                  40.89     1:25.68 (44.79)                                        
 34 Wang, Anthony             11 YOTA-NC              1:33.68    1:25.84  
                  41.91     1:25.84 (43.93)                                        
 35 Ramsey, Luke              11 YOTA-NC              1:36.37    1:25.86  
                  41.53     1:25.86 (44.33)                                        
 36 Wulff, Nolan              11 NCAC-NC              1:31.32    1:27.00  
                  41.48     1:27.00 (45.52)                                        
 37 Hallgren, Ryan            11 YOTA-NC              1:25.42    1:27.56  
                  42.37     1:27.56 (45.19)                                        
 38 Valchev, Alexander        12 YOTA-NC              1:29.86    1:27.59  
                  43.70     1:27.59 (43.89)                                        
 39 Cuicchi, Will             11 YOTA-NC              1:33.24    1:28.28  
 40 Willson, Tyler            11 YOTA-NC              1:30.16    1:29.35  
 41 Strada, Matt              11 Unattached           1:34.06    1:30.43  
                  43.70     1:30.43 (46.73)                                        
 42 Peppers, Aksel            11 YOTA-NC              1:35.35    1:31.20  
 43 Heredia, Diego            11 YOTA-NC              1:44.05    1:36.21  
                  46.39     1:36.21 (49.82)                                        
 44 Graham, Tyler             12 YOTA-NC              1:34.90    1:36.73  
 45 Creech, Nathan            11 YOTA-NC              1:37.78    1:38.35  
                  45.83     1:38.35 (52.52)                                        
 46 Sikes, Jesse              11 YOTA-NC              1:49.05    1:42.76  
                  49.63     1:42.76 (53.13)                                        
 -- Reschke, Ian              11 YOTA-NC              1:58.07         DQ  
 
Event 2  Girls 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Yang, Angela              10 YOTA-NC              1:23.10    1:22.89  
                  38.74     1:22.89 (44.15)                                        
  2 Luo, Grace                10 NCAC-NC              1:30.76    1:29.40  
                  42.09     1:29.40 (47.31)                                        
  3 Kim, Kenzie               10 NCAC-NC              1:30.77    1:30.10  
                  43.63     1:30.10 (46.47)                                        
  4 Jang, Julia                9 NCAC-NC              1:35.52    1:31.60  
                  44.18     1:31.60 (47.42)                                        
  5 Baysden, Riley            10 YOTA-NC              1:32.80    1:32.37  
                  44.23     1:32.37 (48.14)                                        
  6 Lauver, Lindsay           10 YOTA-NC              1:44.12    1:32.47  
                  43.61     1:32.47 (48.86)                                        
  7 Giovanello, Aurora        10 NCAC-NC              1:36.12    1:33.74  
                  45.67     1:33.74 (48.07)                                        
  8 Thomas, Arianna           10 NCAC-NC              1:32.89    1:34.31  
                  44.06     1:34.31 (50.25)                                        
  9 Shuping, Avery            10 NCAC-NC              1:39.07    1:35.24  
                  46.25     1:35.24 (48.99)                                        
 10 Napravnik, Sophia         10 NCAC-NC              1:37.37    1:37.12  
                  45.38     1:37.12 (51.74)                                        
 11 Collins, Daisy             9 NCAC-NC              1:41.80    1:37.16  
                  48.18     1:37.16 (48.98)                                        
 12 Shannon, Kate              9 YOTA-NC              1:39.15    1:37.98  
                  45.65     1:37.98 (52.33)                                        
 13 Creek-Anderson, Mya        9 YOTA-NC              1:35.70    1:38.54  
                  45.41     1:38.54 (53.13)                                        
 14 Milsom, Molly             10 NCAC-NC              1:45.04    1:40.68  
                  48.32     1:40.68 (52.36)                                        
 15 Hodulik, Sydney           10 YOTA-NC              1:40.27    1:41.29  
                  48.40     1:41.29 (52.89)                                        
 16 Hill, Ellie                9 NCAC-NC              1:41.65    1:41.53  
                  47.85     1:41.53 (53.68)                                        
 17 Eklund, Alyssa            10 YOTA-NC              1:49.55    1:41.63  
                  48.48     1:41.63 (53.15)                                        
 18 Worthington, Janie         9 YOTA-NC              1:48.95    1:43.69  
                  50.84     1:43.69 (52.85)                                        
 19 Collins, Mackenzie        10 NCAC-NC              1:44.28    1:44.59  
                  49.79     1:44.59 (54.80)                                        
 20 McCall, Eleanor           10 YOTA-NC              1:55.93    1:44.70  
                  50.86     1:44.70 (53.84)                                        
 21 Cheng, Helen              10 YOTA-NC              1:51.70    1:44.89  
                  50.35     1:44.89 (54.54)                                        
 22 Rohl, Kyralynne           10 YOTA-NC              1:56.91    1:44.94  
                  50.58     1:44.94 (54.36)                                        
 23 Duduman, Cristina          9 YOTA-NC              1:48.04    1:45.47  
                  48.96     1:45.47 (56.51)                                        
 24 Bakelaar, Kate            10 YOTA-NC              1:41.82    1:46.23  
                  51.02     1:46.23 (55.21)                                        
 25 Murray, Reen              10 YOTA-NC              1:48.67    1:46.64  
                  50.45     1:46.64 (56.19)                                        
 26 Wang, Elena               10 YOTA-NC              1:48.30    1:47.11  
                  50.23     1:47.11 (56.88)                                        
 27 Skelly, Marilyn           10 YOTA-NC              2:04.84    1:49.25  
                  51.96     1:49.25 (57.29)                                        
 28 Stuart, Winifred          10 YOTA-NC              1:55.41    1:49.58  
                  52.10     1:49.58 (57.48)                                        
 29 Murphy, Anashe            10 YOTA-NC              1:46.86    1:49.79  
                  53.47     1:49.79 (56.32)                                        
 30 Payton, Margaret           9 YOTA-NC              1:46.46    1:49.94  
                  51.50     1:49.94 (58.44)                                        
 31 Henderson, Erin            9 YOTA-NC              1:53.03    1:50.07  
                  52.61     1:50.07 (57.46)                                        
 32 Pirone, Luca              10 YOTA-NC              1:59.02    1:50.25  
                  52.72     1:50.25 (57.53)                                        
 33 Pattison, Kathryn          9 NCAC-NC              1:50.99    1:51.04  
                  52.83     1:51.04 (58.21)                                        
 34 Lawyer, Audrey            10 YOTA-NC              1:55.41    1:51.62  
                  52.50     1:51.62 (59.12)                                        
 35 Elkins, Gabi              10 YOTA-NC              1:51.77    1:53.24  
                  54.59     1:53.24 (58.65)                                        
 36 McKinnon, Nora             9 YOTA-NC              2:03.88    1:54.14  
                  54.29     1:54.14 (59.85)                                        
 37 Mitchell, Aubrey           9 YOTA-NC              1:56.16    1:54.16  
                  53.48   1:54.16 (1:00.68)                                        
 38 Whitham, Maggie            9 YOTA-NC              2:02.69    1:54.30  
                  52.16   1:54.30 (1:02.14)                                        
 39 Alexander, Jordyn         10 YOTA-NC              2:04.80    1:54.32  
                  53.19   1:54.32 (1:01.13)                                        
 40 Ayres, Zia                 9 YOTA-NC              1:54.57    1:54.62  
                  53.93   1:54.62 (1:00.69)                                        
 41 Petrella, Charlotte       10 YOTA-NC              2:12.43    1:55.36  
                  56.32     1:55.36 (59.04)                                        
 42 Moffett, Lucy              9 YOTA-NC              1:50.63    1:55.63  
                  53.11   1:55.63 (1:02.52)                                        
 43 Dean, Jessie              10 YOTA-NC              2:10.20    1:55.74  
                  53.82   1:55.74 (1:01.92)                                        
 44 Womble, Peyton            10 YOTA-NC                   NT    1:59.22  
                  56.27   1:59.22 (1:02.95)                                        
 45 Mason, Sarah               9 YOTA-NC              2:05.42    1:59.80  
                  56.78   1:59.80 (1:03.02)                                        
 46 Church, Addy               9 YOTA-NC              2:14.62    2:01.77  
                  58.78   2:01.77 (1:02.99)                                        
 47 Burton, Chloe              9 NCAC-NC              2:03.97    2:03.83  
                  59.18   2:03.83 (1:04.65)                                        
 48 Lorms, Margaret            9 YOTA-NC              2:03.51    2:08.28  
                1:03.22   2:08.28 (1:05.06)                                        
 49 Fiske-Holmstrom, Imogen   10 YOTA-NC              2:08.68    2:09.35  
                1:00.64   2:09.35 (1:08.71)                                        
 50 Ramey, Emma                9 YOTA-NC              2:22.87    2:10.43  
                1:01.62   2:10.43 (1:08.81)                                        
 51 Binns, Beth                9 YOTA-NC                   NT    2:14.21  
                1:01.91   2:14.21 (1:12.30)                                        
 52 Berryman, Kennedy          9 YOTA-NC              3:03.02    2:14.78  
                  59.82   2:14.78 (1:14.96)                                        
 53 Zafar, Hala                9 YOTA-NC              2:20.67    2:21.08  
                1:02.98   2:21.08 (1:18.10)                                        
 54 Garlington, Ella          10 YOTA-NC                   NT    2:22.27  
                1:06.64   2:22.27 (1:15.63)                                        
 55 Ramsey, Karis              9 YOTA-NC                   NT    2:23.49  
                1:09.18   2:23.49 (1:14.31)                                        
 56 Wenger, Sara              10 YOTA-NC              2:34.90    2:33.97  
                1:10.14   2:33.97 (1:23.83)                                        
 -- McVey, Joselynn           10 YOTA-NC                   NT         DQ  
                1:18.44        DQ (1:29.65)                                        
 -- Hottenstein, Paige         9 YOTA-NC                   NT         DQ  
                1:44.13        DQ (1:57.80)                                        
 -- Li, Angela                10 NCAC-NC              2:10.99         DQ  
                  58.20        DQ (1:02.72)                                        
 -- Schmidt, Liza             10 YOTA-NC              1:53.74         DQ  
                  49.31          DQ (56.76)                                        
 -- Emrich, Abby              10 NCAC-NC              1:29.92         DQ  
                  43.18          DQ (45.21)                                        
 -- Moran, Mary Claire         9 YOTA-NC              2:25.87         DQ  
                1:05.65        DQ (1:12.29)                                        
 -- Lehavot, Naomi            10 YOTA-NC              2:15.77         DQ  
                1:02.70        DQ (1:13.01)                                        
 -- Ludwig, Harper             9 YOTA-NC              2:14.19         DQ  
                  58.25        DQ (1:06.48)                                        
 
Event 2  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jennings, Spencer         12 YOTA-NC              1:17.56    1:15.47  
                  35.84     1:15.47 (39.63)                                        
  2 Burton, Lilly             11 NCAC-NC              1:17.36    1:18.41  
                  37.33     1:18.41 (41.08)                                        
  3 Hummel, Olivia            12 YOTA-NC              1:22.21    1:20.64  
                  38.14     1:20.64 (42.50)                                        
  4 Oliaro, Mia               12 YOTA-NC              1:23.74    1:20.80  
                  38.28     1:20.80 (42.52)                                        
  5 Healey, Caroline          11 YOTA-NC              1:20.94    1:21.23  
                  38.11     1:21.23 (43.12)                                        
  6 Bolduc, Parker            12 YOTA-NC              1:24.13    1:22.44  
                  38.48     1:22.44 (43.96)                                        
  7 Djuric, Sara              12 YOTA-NC              1:25.86    1:23.38  
                  38.35     1:23.38 (45.03)                                        
  8 Jackson, Alyssa           12 YOTA-NC              1:22.98    1:24.04  
                  38.96     1:24.04 (45.08)                                        
  9 Templeton, Lindsay        12 YOTA-NC              1:30.52    1:24.56  
                  41.80     1:24.56 (42.76)                                        
 10 Gurdziel, Greer           12 YOTA-NC              1:26.46    1:25.09  
                  40.43     1:25.09 (44.66)                                        
 11 Smith, Breanna            11 YOTA-NC              1:25.08    1:26.71  
                  40.08     1:26.71 (46.63)                                        
 12 Bock, Ellie               12 YOTA-NC              1:36.59    1:28.26  
                  41.03     1:28.26 (47.23)                                        
 13 Overholt, Sophia          11 YOTA-NC              1:31.74    1:28.49  
                  42.48     1:28.49 (46.01)                                        
 14 Miller, Dallas            11 YOTA-NC              1:33.23    1:28.71  
                  43.67     1:28.71 (45.04)                                        
 15 Hickman, Sydney           12 YOTA-NC              1:28.37    1:28.79  
                  42.51     1:28.79 (46.28)                                        
 16 Robertson, Isla           11 YOTA-NC              1:31.47    1:29.31  
                  42.87     1:29.31 (46.44)                                        
 16 Shalva, Michaela          12 YOTA-NC              1:38.25    1:29.31  
                  40.97     1:29.31 (48.34)                                        
 18 Tirumanadham, Indira      12 YOTA-NC              1:31.66    1:29.59  
                  42.54     1:29.59 (47.05)                                        
 19 Brunk, Grace              11 YOTA-NC              1:30.41    1:29.81  
                  43.68     1:29.81 (46.13)                                        
 20 Hill, Tessa               11 YOTA-NC              1:32.09    1:30.25  
                  42.94     1:30.25 (47.31)                                        
 21 Fowler, Lizzie            12 YOTA-NC              1:29.83    1:31.84  
                  43.69     1:31.84 (48.15)                                        
 22 Sipper, Maya              11 NCAC-NC              1:35.44    1:31.88  
                  44.13     1:31.88 (47.75)                                        
 23 Okine, Kailey             11 YOTA-NC              1:37.94    1:32.08  
                  43.00     1:32.08 (49.08)                                        
 24 Pullen, Jenna             12 YOTA-NC              1:32.88    1:32.21  
                  44.47     1:32.21 (47.74)                                        
 25 Lines, Josephine          11 YOTA-NC              1:31.06    1:32.23  
                  44.32     1:32.23 (47.91)                                        
 26 Carmouche, Emma           11 YOTA-NC              1:33.72    1:32.75  
                  44.08     1:32.75 (48.67)                                        
 27 Lambert, Maya             11 NCAC-NC              1:37.83    1:32.93  
                  43.74     1:32.93 (49.19)                                        
 28 Roberts, Lauren           11 YOTA-NC              1:33.69    1:33.12  
                  43.81     1:33.12 (49.31)                                        
 29 Morris, MacKenna          12 YOTA-NC              1:28.16    1:33.92  
                  45.24     1:33.92 (48.68)                                        
 30 Ludwig, Abby              12 YOTA-NC              1:35.04    1:34.42  
                  44.46     1:34.42 (49.96)                                        
 31 Peterson, Maya            12 YOTA-NC              1:39.72    1:34.73  
                  45.01     1:34.73 (49.72)                                        
 32 O'Keefe, Paige            11 YOTA-NC              1:37.60    1:34.91  
                  45.09     1:34.91 (49.82)                                        
 33 Gyure, Greyson            11 YOTA-NC              1:34.75    1:35.19  
                  45.24     1:35.19 (49.95)                                        
 34 Corcoran, Makenna         12 YOTA-NC              1:38.57    1:35.41  
                  44.41     1:35.41 (51.00)                                        
 35 Hartzell, Rebekah         11 YOTA-NC              1:35.57    1:35.80  
                  45.44     1:35.80 (50.36)                                        
 36 Turner, Anna              11 YOTA-NC              1:36.42    1:35.84  
                  45.07     1:35.84 (50.77)                                        
 37 Park, Juyoung             11 YOTA-NC              1:35.18    1:36.17  
                  46.20     1:36.17 (49.97)                                        
 38 DePinto, Julia            12 NCAC-NC              1:35.92    1:36.54  
                  47.09     1:36.54 (49.45)                                        
 39 May, McKenna              12 YOTA-NC              1:36.40    1:36.64  
                  45.58     1:36.64 (51.06)                                        
 40 Eklund, Kaitlyn           12 YOTA-NC              1:42.24    1:37.34  
                  46.79     1:37.34 (50.55)                                        
 41 Kim, Riley                11 NCAC-NC              1:42.30    1:38.23  
                  48.08     1:38.23 (50.15)                                        
 42 Cornelio, Ariana          11 NCAC-NC              1:41.51    1:38.30  
                  46.38     1:38.30 (51.92)                                        
 43 Neudecker, Layne          12 YOTA-NC              1:41.98    1:38.56  
                  46.34     1:38.56 (52.22)                                        
 44 Lamar, Eliza              11 YOTA-NC              1:35.19    1:39.23  
                  47.49     1:39.23 (51.74)                                        
 45 Wright, Lily              11 YOTA-NC              1:44.04    1:39.39  
                  47.27     1:39.39 (52.12)                                        
 46 Mitchell, Elodie          12 YOTA-NC              1:45.27    1:40.16  
                  46.75     1:40.16 (53.41)                                        
 47 Brown, Avery              11 NCAC-NC              1:47.75    1:40.54  
                  49.24     1:40.54 (51.30)                                        
 48 Gagan, Emily              11 YOTA-NC              1:43.65    1:40.57  
                  47.74     1:40.57 (52.83)                                        
 49 Agudelo, Paula            12 NCAC-NC              1:52.23    1:40.76  
                  50.33     1:40.76 (50.43)                                        
 50 Flower, Madelyn           11 YOTA-NC              1:44.29    1:41.85  
                  48.68     1:41.85 (53.17)                                        
 50 Thesing, Holly            11 YOTA-NC              1:44.45    1:41.85  
                  49.83     1:41.85 (52.02)                                        
 52 Lyman, Gabby              12 YOTA-NC              1:48.16    1:41.87  
                  45.70     1:41.87 (56.17)                                        
 53 Smith, Jillian            11 YOTA-NC              1:43.14    1:41.96  
                  48.33     1:41.96 (53.63)                                        
 54 Cardinale, Gianna         11 YOTA-NC              1:45.15    1:42.42  
                  50.59     1:42.42 (51.83)                                        
 55 Reich, Sophie             11 YOTA-NC              1:41.96    1:42.67  
                  48.18     1:42.67 (54.49)                                        
 56 Hoff, Olivia              11 YOTA-NC              1:38.17    1:43.25  
                  49.62     1:43.25 (53.63)                                        
 57 Baker, Ava                11 YOTA-NC                   NT    1:43.77  
                  49.42     1:43.77 (54.35)                                        
 58 Ambrozic, Analise         11 YOTA-NC              1:53.35    1:44.03  
                  49.06     1:44.03 (54.97)                                        
 59 Howard, Charley           11 YOTA-NC              1:55.18    1:46.49  
                  51.36     1:46.49 (55.13)                                        
 60 Ko, Alice                 11 YOTA-NC                   NT    1:46.88  
                  48.51     1:46.88 (58.37)                                        
 61 Reynders, Caroline        11 YOTA-NC              1:46.83    1:47.04  
                  49.79     1:47.04 (57.25)                                        
 62 Schmaling, Stella         11 YOTA-NC              1:48.47    1:47.26  
                  51.94     1:47.26 (55.32)                                        
 63 McKinnon, Hailey          11 YOTA-NC              1:43.45    1:47.73  
                  51.29     1:47.73 (56.44)                                        
 64 Wheeler, Bailey           11 YOTA-NC              1:45.11    1:47.79  
                  52.33     1:47.79 (55.46)                                        
 65 Gasch, Tate               11 YOTA-NC              1:50.04    1:49.35  
                  52.37     1:49.35 (56.98)                                        
 66 Macha, Esha               11 YOTA-NC              1:53.80    1:50.96  
                  53.54     1:50.96 (57.42)                                        
 67 Hanna, Sophie             11 YOTA-NC              1:58.95    1:51.12  
                  52.31     1:51.12 (58.81)                                        
 68 Stoner, Kennedy           11 YOTA-NC              1:49.57    1:51.57  
                  52.60     1:51.57 (58.97)                                        
 69 Kilgallen, Katie          11 YOTA-NC              1:53.74    1:52.39  
                  52.92     1:52.39 (59.47)                                        
 70 Schumacher, Amelia        12 YOTA-NC              1:59.56    1:54.31  
                  53.80   1:54.31 (1:00.51)                                        
 71 Kalimba, Destiny          11 YOTA-NC              2:01.67    1:57.56  
                  54.01   1:57.56 (1:03.55)                                        
 72 Hancock, Analiese         11 YOTA-NC              2:08.30    2:00.31  
                  57.39   2:00.31 (1:02.92)                                        
 73 Reeves-Cowell, Hannah     11 YOTA-NC              2:09.95    2:04.25  
                  59.41   2:04.25 (1:04.84)                                        
 74 Self, Alana               12 YOTA-NC              2:09.73    2:08.13  
                1:01.22   2:08.13 (1:06.91)                                        
 75 Hilliard, Darwin          11 YOTA-NC              2:16.58    2:10.50  
                1:01.33   2:10.50 (1:09.17)                                        
 -- Speerschneider, Ella      11 YOTA-NC              1:32.36         DQ  
                  41.88          DQ (48.22)                                        
 -- Receveur, Alex            12 YOTA-NC                   NT         DQ  
                  51.67        DQ (1:00.07)                                        
 -- Stephens, Olivia          12 YOTA-NC                   NT         DQ  
                  55.08        DQ (1:02.72)                                        
 
Event 2  Boys 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Liang, Ethan              10 YOTA-NC              1:24.17    1:24.94  
                  39.85     1:24.94 (45.09)                                        
  2 Jennings, Curry           10 YOTA-NC              1:31.52    1:26.37  
                  40.91     1:26.37 (45.46)                                        
  3 Sutherland, Ryan          10 YOTA-NC              1:34.85    1:29.69  
                  44.40     1:29.69 (45.29)                                        
  4 Hill, Alex                10 NCAC-NC              1:27.10    1:30.04  
                  42.72     1:30.04 (47.32)                                        
  5 Li, Lucas                 10 NCAC-NC              1:33.65    1:30.52  
                  43.49     1:30.52 (47.03)                                        
  6 Lange, Carter             10 YOTA-NC              1:29.63    1:30.60  
                  42.39     1:30.60 (48.21)                                        
  7 Platts-Mills, Ian         10 YOTA-NC              1:34.90    1:31.86  
                  44.89     1:31.86 (46.97)                                        
  8 Zeng, Colin               10 YOTA-NC              1:34.83    1:34.33  
                  44.21     1:34.33 (50.12)                                        
  9 Barritt, Tyler            10 YOTA-NC              1:40.45    1:35.96  
                  45.57     1:35.96 (50.39)                                        
 10 Li, Jason                  9 NCAC-NC              1:34.42    1:37.10  
                  45.54     1:37.10 (51.56)                                        
 11 Newman, Cole              10 YOTA-NC              1:38.26    1:37.25  
                  46.43     1:37.25 (50.82)                                        
 12 Holmes, Robert            10 NCAC-NC              1:38.36    1:38.59  
                  46.66     1:38.59 (51.93)                                        
 13 Colacito, Leonardo        10 NCAC-NC              1:53.04    1:39.33  
                  48.52     1:39.33 (50.81)                                        
 14 Pittenger, Charlie         9 YOTA-NC              1:44.77    1:40.00  
                  48.45     1:40.00 (51.55)                                        
 15 Panol, Omar                9 YOTA-NC              1:40.09    1:40.84  
                  46.46     1:40.84 (54.38)                                        
 16 Feng, William             10 YOTA-NC              1:39.38    1:41.08  
                  48.63     1:41.08 (52.45)                                        
 17 Ramakrishnan, Aneesh      10 NCAC-NC              1:39.08    1:43.33  
                  48.42     1:43.33 (54.91)                                        
 18 White, Jack               10 YOTA-NC              1:50.64    1:45.09  
                  51.69     1:45.09 (53.40)                                        
 19 Carneiro, Andrew          10 YOTA-NC              1:51.43    1:45.51  
                  49.81     1:45.51 (55.70)                                        
 20 Delgadillo, Alex          10 YOTA-NC              1:52.00    1:45.52  
                  49.76     1:45.52 (55.76)                                        
 21 Humbert, Jack             10 YOTA-NC              1:45.78    1:45.56  
                  50.19     1:45.56 (55.37)                                        
 22 Wu, Ames                   9 NCAC-NC              1:46.10    1:46.14  
                  49.64     1:46.14 (56.50)                                        
 23 Wilber, Nathaniel         10 NCAC-NC              1:47.85    1:48.30  
                  51.37     1:48.30 (56.93)                                        
 24 Salazar, Ricardo          10 YOTA-NC              1:55.49    1:49.16  
                  51.69     1:49.16 (57.47)                                        
 25 Parviz, James             10 YOTA-NC              1:52.95    1:51.19  
                  53.32     1:51.19 (57.87)                                        
 26 DeVizia, Gabe              9 YOTA-NC                   NT    1:51.31  
                  53.62     1:51.31 (57.69)                                        
 27 Zhang, John               10 YOTA-NC              1:58.47    1:51.63  
                  54.74     1:51.63 (56.89)                                        
 28 Neudecker, Jack           10 YOTA-NC              1:54.23    1:52.49  
                  52.66     1:52.49 (59.83)                                        
 29 Luo, Kevin                 9 NCAC-NC                   NT    1:52.66  
                  53.96     1:52.66 (58.70)                                        
 30 Jackson, Davis             9 YOTA-NC              1:56.99    1:53.00  
                  53.87     1:53.00 (59.13)                                        
 31 Swartzel, Anders           9 YOTA-NC              2:02.43    1:55.48  
                  56.50     1:55.48 (58.98)                                        
 32 Shanmuganathan, Akash      9 YOTA-NC              1:59.55    1:55.84  
                  56.52     1:55.84 (59.32)                                        
 33 Wiltshire, Charlie         9 YOTA-NC              1:58.35    1:57.45  
                  57.54     1:57.45 (59.91)                                        
 34 Mu, Jaden                 10 YOTA-NC              1:58.72    1:57.53  
                  57.57     1:57.53 (59.96)                                        
 35 Zhong, Colin              10 YOTA-NC              2:04.54    1:59.40  
                  56.75   1:59.40 (1:02.65)                                        
 36 Bonnett, Jack              9 YOTA-NC              2:03.05    1:59.59  
                  57.49   1:59.59 (1:02.10)                                        
 37 Baric, Mark Andrew        10 YOTA-NC              1:59.19    2:01.91  
                  58.53   2:01.91 (1:03.38)                                        
 38 Stewart, Dylan             9 YOTA-NC              2:06.65    2:03.46  
                  57.61   2:03.46 (1:05.85)                                        
 39 Slusser, Micah             9 YOTA-NC              2:12.92    2:04.58  
                1:00.27   2:04.58 (1:04.31)                                        
 40 Lines, Oliver             10 YOTA-NC              2:08.78    2:07.20  
                  59.25   2:07.20 (1:07.95)                                        
 41 Gajowski, Jack            10 YOTA-NC              2:18.89    2:07.51  
                1:03.22   2:07.51 (1:04.29)                                        
 42 Dawson, Jacob              9 YOTA-NC              2:41.04    2:07.60  
                1:01.50   2:07.60 (1:06.10)                                        
 43 DeMacy, Brendan            9 YOTA-NC                   NT    2:08.72  
                1:00.13   2:08.72 (1:08.59)                                        
 44 Murray, Spencer           10 YOTA-NC              2:09.61    2:10.67  
                1:02.25   2:10.67 (1:08.42)                                        
 45 Morris, Cameron            9 YOTA-NC              2:10.88    2:13.61  
                1:03.46   2:13.61 (1:10.15)                                        
 46 Brock, Ben                10 NCAC-NC              2:10.99    2:14.08  
                1:02.25   2:14.08 (1:11.83)                                        
 47 Cai-Aveni, Axel           10 YOTA-NC                   NT    2:16.33  
                1:05.07   2:16.33 (1:11.26)                                        
 48 Mehra, Ryan               10 YOTA-NC              2:23.77    2:37.83  
                1:13.31   2:37.83 (1:24.52)                                        
 -- Mondo, Christopher         9 YOTA-NC                   NT         DQ  
                  59.73        DQ (1:02.98)                                        
 -- Avary, Ethan              10 YOTA-NC                   NT         DQ  
                1:04.79        DQ (1:13.18)                                        
 -- Langheim, Henry           10 YOTA-NC                   NT         DQ  
                1:05.66        DQ (1:13.62)                                        
 
Event 2  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ayres, Maxwell            12 YOTA-NC              1:12.78    1:13.38  
                  34.67     1:13.38 (38.71)                                        
  2 Dunson, Peter             12 NCAC-NC              1:16.62    1:15.10  
                  35.83     1:15.10 (39.27)                                        
  3 Eischeid, Benjamin        12 YOTA-NC              1:21.99    1:18.85  
                  37.98     1:18.85 (40.87)                                        
  4 Peck, Connor              11 NCAC-NC              1:21.47    1:20.69  
                  37.92     1:20.69 (42.77)                                        
  5 Askar, Danyar             11 NCAC-NC              1:22.26    1:20.72  
                  39.13     1:20.72 (41.59)                                        
  6 Castillo, Andrew          12 YOTA-NC              1:28.50    1:22.40  
                  40.44     1:22.40 (41.96)                                        
  7 Hannon, Owen              12 YOTA-NC              1:25.34    1:22.41  
                  39.91     1:22.41 (42.50)                                        
  8 Malhotra, Aarov           12 YOTA-NC              1:26.54    1:23.44  
                  40.23     1:23.44 (43.21)                                        
  9 Volpe, Andrew             12 YOTA-NC              1:27.09    1:23.90  
                  39.49     1:23.90 (44.41)                                        
 10 Mori, Axel                12 YOTA-NC              1:23.91    1:24.35  
                  39.52     1:24.35 (44.83)                                        
 11 Hannon, William           12 YOTA-NC              1:34.08    1:26.74  
                  41.31     1:26.74 (45.43)                                        
 12 Taffar, Owen              11 YOTA-NC                   NT    1:27.36  
                  41.54     1:27.36 (45.82)                                        
 13 Ivery, Christopher        12 YOTA-NC              1:32.54    1:28.45  
                  42.16     1:28.45 (46.29)                                        
 14 McGee, Connor             11 NCAC-NC              1:35.37    1:28.63  
                  42.64     1:28.63 (45.99)                                        
 15 Valchev, Alexander        12 YOTA-NC              1:41.10    1:29.45  
                  41.73     1:29.45 (47.72)                                        
 16 Lloyd, Scott              12 NCAC-NC              1:34.23    1:30.36  
                  43.11     1:30.36 (47.25)                                        
 17 Hodulik, Stephen          12 YOTA-NC              1:31.63    1:30.48  
                  43.09     1:30.48 (47.39)                                        
 18 Wiese, Cooper             11 YOTA-NC              1:33.06    1:32.64  
                  44.42     1:32.64 (48.22)                                        
 19 Hallgren, Ryan            11 YOTA-NC              1:33.21    1:33.73  
                  44.23     1:33.73 (49.50)                                        
 20 Commins, Andy             12 NCAC-NC              1:31.08    1:35.01  
                  43.55     1:35.01 (51.46)                                        
 21 Williams, Austin          11 YOTA-NC              1:44.89    1:35.24  
                  45.19     1:35.24 (50.05)                                        
 22 Clodgo, Cole              12 YOTA-NC              1:33.32    1:35.98  
                  44.48     1:35.98 (51.50)                                        
 23 Wade, Colton              12 YOTA-NC              1:41.14    1:37.66  
                  45.73     1:37.66 (51.93)                                        
 24 Berreth, Jack             12 YOTA-NC              1:34.43    1:38.31  
                  46.51     1:38.31 (51.80)                                        
 25 McKinnon, Connor          11 YOTA-NC              1:49.77    1:38.46  
                  46.87     1:38.46 (51.59)                                        
 26 Jones, Tyler              12 YOTA-NC              1:39.89    1:39.20  
                  47.16     1:39.20 (52.04)                                        
 27 Peppers, Aksel            11 YOTA-NC              1:37.54    1:39.24  
                  47.39     1:39.24 (51.85)                                        
 28 Petrella, Benjamin        12 YOTA-NC              1:43.63    1:39.36  
                  47.19     1:39.36 (52.17)                                        
 29 Chintapalli, Anil         11 YOTA-NC              1:40.36    1:39.46  
                  46.92     1:39.46 (52.54)                                        
 30 Czar, Matthew             11 NCAC-NC              1:36.57    1:39.76  
                  46.04     1:39.76 (53.72)                                        
 31 Issler, Bennett           11 YOTA-NC              1:43.03    1:41.86  
                  49.05     1:41.86 (52.81)                                        
 32 Cinque, Matt              11 NCAC-NC              1:39.83    1:42.87  
                  49.85     1:42.87 (53.02)                                        
 33 Wulff, Nolan              11 NCAC-NC              2:07.84    1:43.66  
                  50.09     1:43.66 (53.57)                                        
 34 Strada, Matt              11 Unattached           1:46.99    1:44.27  
                  49.51     1:44.27 (54.76)                                        
 35 Creech, Nathan            11 YOTA-NC              1:48.45    1:44.61  
                  47.81     1:44.61 (56.80)                                        
 36 Ramsey, Luke              11 YOTA-NC              1:52.19    1:45.30  
                  50.52     1:45.30 (54.78)                                        
 37 Sikes, Jesse              11 YOTA-NC              1:42.66    1:45.72  
                  50.83     1:45.72 (54.89)                                        
 38 Heredia, Diego            11 YOTA-NC              1:58.95    1:46.67  
                  51.42     1:46.67 (55.25)                                        
 39 Pearce, Isaiah            11 YOTA-NC              1:42.25    1:47.08  
                  49.84     1:47.08 (57.24)                                        
 40 Reschke, Ian              11 YOTA-NC              1:54.40    1:49.92  
                  48.83   1:49.92 (1:01.09)                                        
 41 Wang, Anthony             11 YOTA-NC              1:53.62    1:50.27  
                  53.59     1:50.27 (56.68)                                        
 42 Graham, Tyler             12 YOTA-NC              1:52.09    1:50.36  
                  52.73     1:50.36 (57.63)                                        
 43 Willson, Tyler            11 YOTA-NC              1:44.28    1:51.66  
                  52.78     1:51.66 (58.88)                                        
 44 Cuicchi, Will             11 YOTA-NC              1:57.77    1:53.39  
                  53.27   1:53.39 (1:00.12)                                        
 
Event 3  Girls 10 & Under 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Yang, Angela              10 YOTA-NC              6:41.35    6:15.24  
                  33.65     1:10.93 (37.28)     1:48.85 (37.92)     2:26.92 (38.07)
        3:05.70 (38.78)     3:44.13 (38.43)     4:22.69 (38.56)     5:01.79 (39.10)
        5:38.91 (37.12)     6:15.24 (36.33)                                        
  2 Crowder, Audrey           10 YOTA-NC              7:17.87    7:12.12  
                  40.74     1:23.42 (42.68)     2:06.69 (43.27)     2:50.62 (43.93)
        3:35.30 (44.68)     4:19.30 (44.00)     5:02.75 (43.45)     5:46.77 (44.02)
        6:30.40 (43.63)     7:12.12 (41.72)                                        
  3 McCall, Eleanor           10 YOTA-NC              7:55.66    7:29.90  
                  39.52     1:24.77 (45.25)     2:10.15 (45.38)     2:55.87 (45.72)
        3:41.90 (46.03)     4:28.99 (47.09)     5:17.04 (48.05)     6:03.27 (46.23)
        6:48.60 (45.33)     7:29.90 (41.30)                                        
  4 Bakelaar, Kate            10 YOTA-NC              7:30.87    7:32.56  
                  43.29     1:27.85 (44.56)     2:14.16 (46.31)     3:00.77 (46.61)
        3:47.11 (46.34)     4:33.48 (46.37)     5:20.37 (46.89)     6:07.02 (46.65)
        6:51.58 (44.56)     7:32.56 (40.98)                                        
  5 Womble, Peyton            10 YOTA-NC                   NT    7:37.57  
                  39.53     1:24.42 (44.89)     2:11.12 (46.70)     2:58.25 (47.13)
        3:46.26 (48.01)     4:33.64 (47.38)     5:21.96 (48.32)     6:10.45 (48.49)
        6:54.78 (44.33)     7:37.57 (42.79)                                        
  6 Mitchell, Aubrey           9 YOTA-NC              9:00.61    7:44.44  
                  41.66     1:29.11 (47.45)     2:16.67 (47.56)     3:04.73 (48.06)
        3:53.07 (48.34)     4:40.91 (47.84)     5:29.75 (48.84)     6:16.77 (47.02)
        7:03.22 (46.45)     7:44.44 (41.22)                                        
  7 Rohl, Kyralynne           10 YOTA-NC              8:19.52    7:53.53  
                  41.40                                                 3:06.95 ( )
            7:09.27 ( )     7:53.53 (44.26)                                        
  8 Skelly, Marilyn           10 YOTA-NC                   NT    8:13.28  
                  41.29     1:28.68 (47.39)     2:19.33 (50.65)     3:10.61 (51.28)
        4:02.85 (52.24)     4:55.15 (52.30)     5:46.86 (51.71)     6:37.36 (50.50)
        7:27.74 (50.38)     8:13.28 (45.54)                                        
  9 Dean, Jessie              10 YOTA-NC                   NT    8:36.48  
                  45.62     1:37.20 (51.58)     2:30.53 (53.33)     3:23.59 (53.06)
        4:17.47 (53.88)     5:13.55 (56.08)     6:05.70 (52.15)     6:59.74 (54.04)
      8:36.48 (1:36.74)                                                            
 10 Duduman, Cristina          9 YOTA-NC                   NT    8:37.05  
                  42.86     1:33.93 (51.07)     2:28.40 (54.47)     3:21.90 (53.50)
        4:17.24 (55.34)     5:11.47 (54.23)     6:05.78 (54.31)     6:57.05 (51.27)
        7:49.68 (52.63)     8:37.05 (47.37)                                        
 11 Creek-Anderson, Mya        9 YOTA-NC              8:18.68    8:50.89  
                                                                        3:18.86 ( )
                                                    6:06.62 ( )     7:05.36 (58.74)
      8:50.89 (1:45.53)                                                            
 12 Elkins, Gabi              10 YOTA-NC              9:00.45    8:52.43  
                  40.80     1:32.31 (51.51)     2:24.44 (52.13)     3:19.10 (54.66)
        4:14.48 (55.38)     5:10.10 (55.62)     6:03.85 (53.75)     7:02.29 (58.44)
        7:58.46 (56.17)     8:52.43 (53.97)                                        
 13 Payton, Margaret           9 YOTA-NC                   NT    9:21.67  
                  44.11     1:37.69 (53.58)     2:35.30 (57.61)     3:32.71 (57.41)
      4:33.52 (1:00.81)   5:34.60 (1:01.08)     6:33.19 (58.59)     7:32.97 (59.78)
        8:29.82 (56.85)     9:21.67 (51.85)                                        
 14 Binns, Beth                9 YOTA-NC                   NT    9:21.91  
                  46.90     1:43.12 (56.22)   2:43.50 (1:00.38)   3:43.99 (1:00.49)
        4:43.46 (59.47)     5:42.83 (59.37)   6:43.10 (1:00.27)     7:38.28 (55.18)
        8:35.48 (57.20)     9:21.91 (46.43)                                        
 15 Ayres, Zia                 9 YOTA-NC              9:29.85    9:53.29  
                  51.91     1:50.31 (58.40)     2:49.35 (59.04)   3:50.42 (1:01.07)
      4:52.26 (1:01.84)   5:56.69 (1:04.43)   7:00.10 (1:03.41)   8:02.36 (1:02.26)
      9:03.28 (1:00.92)     9:53.29 (50.01)                                        
 
Event 3  Girls 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jennings, Spencer         12 YOTA-NC              5:42.36    5:36.69  
                  30.13     1:03.37 (33.24)     1:37.91 (34.54)     2:12.34 (34.43)
        2:47.39 (35.05)     3:22.13 (34.74)     3:57.03 (34.90)     4:31.57 (34.54)
        5:05.00 (33.43)     5:36.69 (31.69)                                        
  2 Oliaro, Mia               12 YOTA-NC              5:49.52    5:43.88  
                  30.94     1:05.39 (34.45)     1:40.29 (34.90)     2:15.16 (34.87)
        2:50.22 (35.06)     3:25.04 (34.82)     4:00.06 (35.02)     4:35.33 (35.27)
        5:10.12 (34.79)     5:43.88 (33.76)                                        
  3 Worthington, Lucy         12 YOTA-NC                   NT    6:07.74  
                  30.93     1:06.54 (35.61)     1:44.55 (38.01)     2:22.64 (38.09)
        3:00.04 (37.40)     3:38.09 (38.05)     4:16.04 (37.95)     4:53.58 (37.54)
        5:32.02 (38.44)     6:07.74 (35.72)                                        
  4 Gwaltney, Caroline        12 YOTA-NC              6:06.52    6:08.27  
                  32.58     1:09.39 (36.81)     1:46.10 (36.71)     2:23.52 (37.42)
        3:02.06 (38.54)     3:39.86 (37.80)     4:17.96 (38.10)     4:55.24 (37.28)
        5:32.42 (37.18)     6:08.27 (35.85)                                        
  5 Smith, Breanna            11 YOTA-NC              7:15.11    6:11.86  
                  31.65     1:08.18 (36.53)     1:46.18 (38.00)     2:24.67 (38.49)
        3:03.04 (38.37)     3:42.08 (39.04)     4:20.25 (38.17)     4:58.67 (38.42)
        5:35.90 (37.23)     6:11.86 (35.96)                                        
  6 Mitchell, Elodie          12 YOTA-NC              7:20.43    6:13.41  
                  33.41     1:09.85 (36.44)     1:48.48 (38.63)     2:27.57 (39.09)
        3:06.70 (39.13)     3:45.36 (38.66)     4:24.47 (39.11)     5:02.95 (38.48)
        5:38.74 (35.79)     6:13.41 (34.67)                                        
  7 Healey, Caroline          11 YOTA-NC              6:20.50    6:16.05  
                  33.86     1:11.83 (37.97)     1:50.45 (38.62)     2:28.94 (38.49)
        3:07.36 (38.42)     3:45.61 (38.25)     4:23.67 (38.06)     5:02.38 (38.71)
        5:40.57 (38.19)     6:16.05 (35.48)                                        
  8 Templeton, Lindsay        12 YOTA-NC              6:26.20    6:16.89  
                  31.84     1:09.50 (37.66)     1:47.98 (38.48)     2:27.52 (39.54)
        3:07.57 (40.05)     3:47.81 (40.24)     4:27.11 (39.30)     5:05.36 (38.25)
        5:43.16 (37.80)     6:16.89 (33.73)                                        
  9 VanderBroek, Allie        12 YOTA-NC              7:19.66    6:21.63  
                  34.49     1:12.87 (38.38)     1:52.21 (39.34)     2:31.45 (39.24)
        3:10.38 (38.93)     3:49.35 (38.97)     4:28.11 (38.76)     5:07.79 (39.68)
        5:45.74 (37.95)     6:21.63 (35.89)                                        
 10 Hill, Tessa               11 YOTA-NC              6:40.30    6:21.95  
                  33.44     1:11.03 (37.59)     1:49.70 (38.67)     2:28.30 (38.60)
        3:07.44 (39.14)     3:46.51 (39.07)     4:26.62 (40.11)     5:05.52 (38.90)
        5:44.97 (39.45)     6:21.95 (36.98)                                        
 11 Jackson, Alyssa           12 YOTA-NC              6:30.38    6:22.96  
                  34.45     1:13.42 (38.97)     1:52.92 (39.50)     2:32.26 (39.34)
        3:11.04 (38.78)     3:49.36 (38.32)     4:28.88 (39.52)     5:07.58 (38.70)
        5:45.99 (38.41)     6:22.96 (36.97)                                        
 12 Fowler, Lizzie            12 YOTA-NC              6:17.18    6:30.11  
                  35.09     1:14.18 (39.09)     1:54.30 (40.12)     2:33.80 (39.50)
        3:13.49 (39.69)     3:53.89 (40.40)     4:34.23 (40.34)     5:14.11 (39.88)
        5:53.48 (39.37)     6:30.11 (36.63)                                        
 13 Bock, Ellie               12 YOTA-NC                   NT    6:30.93  
                  35.08     1:14.82 (39.74)     1:55.15 (40.33)     2:35.38 (40.23)
        3:15.82 (40.44)     3:55.86 (40.04)     4:35.94 (40.08)     5:15.97 (40.03)
        5:55.40 (39.43)     6:30.93 (35.53)                                        
 14 Hickman, Sydney           12 YOTA-NC              7:26.12    6:36.21  
                  33.68     1:12.32 (38.64)     1:51.97 (39.65)     2:32.68 (40.71)
        3:13.47 (40.79)     3:55.01 (41.54)     4:36.23 (41.22)     5:17.31 (41.08)
        5:58.30 (40.99)     6:36.21 (37.91)                                        
 15 O'Keefe, Paige            11 YOTA-NC              6:34.04    6:36.91  
                  33.78     1:12.78 (39.00)     1:53.99 (41.21)     2:33.60 (39.61)
        3:14.63 (41.03)     3:56.06 (41.43)     4:37.09 (41.03)     5:17.94 (40.85)
        5:58.61 (40.67)     6:36.91 (38.30)                                        
 16 Neudecker, Layne          12 YOTA-NC              6:48.17    6:39.50  
                  35.91     1:16.24 (40.33)     1:57.97 (41.73)     2:39.77 (41.80)
        3:20.94 (41.17)     4:01.45 (40.51)     4:41.53 (40.08)     5:21.55 (40.02)
        6:01.67 (40.12)     6:39.50 (37.83)                                        
 17 Morris, MacKenna          12 YOTA-NC              6:36.22    6:39.77  
                  35.37     1:16.01 (40.64)     1:56.52 (40.51)     2:37.98 (41.46)
        3:20.21 (42.23)     4:01.24 (41.03)     4:42.41 (41.17)     5:23.47 (41.06)
        6:02.97 (39.50)     6:39.77 (36.80)                                        
 18 Gurdziel, Greer           12 YOTA-NC              6:42.27    6:42.34  
                  33.47     1:12.24 (38.77)     1:52.86 (40.62)     2:34.76 (41.90)
        3:17.38 (42.62)     3:59.77 (42.39)     4:41.28 (41.51)     5:23.02 (41.74)
        6:04.16 (41.14)     6:42.34 (38.18)                                        
 19 Lines, Josephine          11 YOTA-NC              7:05.46    6:42.83  
                  36.42     1:17.43 (41.01)     2:00.49 (43.06)     2:41.52 (41.03)
        3:22.83 (41.31)     4:03.29 (40.46)     4:43.84 (40.55)     5:25.33 (41.49)
        6:05.03 (39.70)     6:42.83 (37.80)                                        
 20 Anderson, Kate            12 YOTA-NC              7:15.99    6:42.93  
                  34.09     1:12.86 (38.77)     1:53.33 (40.47)     2:34.64 (41.31)
        3:16.11 (41.47)     3:58.13 (42.02)     4:39.72 (41.59)     5:21.75 (42.03)
        6:02.12 (40.37)     6:42.93 (40.81)                                        
 21 Sipper, Maya              11 NCAC-NC              6:58.39    6:46.33  
                  37.55     1:18.90 (41.35)     2:01.43 (42.53)     2:43.85 (42.42)
        3:25.35 (41.50)     4:06.34 (40.99)     4:48.99 (42.65)     5:30.23 (41.24)
        6:09.43 (39.20)     6:46.33 (36.90)                                        
 22 Speerschneider, Ella      11 YOTA-NC              6:40.34    6:47.41  
                  35.23     1:15.48 (40.25)     1:57.06 (41.58)     2:40.48 (43.42)
        3:22.61 (42.13)     4:05.00 (42.39)     4:47.08 (42.08)     5:29.28 (42.20)
        6:10.27 (40.99)     6:47.41 (37.14)                                        
 23 Turner, Anna              11 YOTA-NC              7:23.00    6:47.80  
                  35.52     1:16.63 (41.11)     1:58.59 (41.96)     2:39.87 (41.28)
        3:21.79 (41.92)     4:02.67 (40.88)     4:44.71 (42.04)     5:27.89 (43.18)
        6:09.17 (41.28)     6:47.80 (38.63)                                        
 24 Pullen, Jenna             12 YOTA-NC                   NT    6:48.05  
                  37.39     1:20.30 (42.91)     2:03.73 (43.43)     2:46.57 (42.84)
        3:29.51 (42.94)     4:11.61 (42.10)     4:51.98 (40.37)     5:31.25 (39.27)
        6:10.66 (39.41)     6:48.05 (37.39)                                        
 25 Brunk, Grace              11 YOTA-NC              6:44.66    6:48.23  
                  35.57     1:15.08 (39.51)     1:57.13 (42.05)     2:39.37 (42.24)
        3:21.74 (42.37)     4:04.78 (43.04)     4:46.16 (41.38)     5:28.16 (42.00)
        6:09.80 (41.64)     6:48.23 (38.43)                                        
 26 Miller, Dallas            11 YOTA-NC                   NT    6:52.06  
                  35.96     1:17.14 (41.18)     2:00.10 (42.96)     2:42.18 (42.08)
        3:25.82 (43.64)     4:08.45 (42.63)     4:50.69 (42.24)     5:32.48 (41.79)
        6:14.04 (41.56)     6:52.06 (38.02)                                        
 27 Robertson, Isla           11 YOTA-NC              7:03.81    6:57.74  
                  37.58     1:19.36 (41.78)     2:02.23 (42.87)     2:44.89 (42.66)
        3:27.80 (42.91)     4:10.95 (43.15)     4:54.84 (43.89)     5:38.19 (43.35)
        6:20.63 (42.44)     6:57.74 (37.11)                                        
 28 Roberts, Lauren           11 YOTA-NC              6:53.34    7:00.04  
                  35.33     1:16.47 (41.14)     1:59.31 (42.84)     2:41.99 (42.68)
        3:25.17 (43.18)     4:08.87 (43.70)     4:53.15 (44.28)     5:36.71 (43.56)
        6:19.93 (43.22)     7:00.04 (40.11)                                        
 29 Lambert, Maya             11 NCAC-NC              7:05.17    7:01.53  
                  36.66     1:18.43 (41.77)     2:00.29 (41.86)     2:42.90 (42.61)
        3:26.29 (43.39)     4:10.72 (44.43)     4:54.66 (43.94)     5:38.44 (43.78)
        6:21.64 (43.20)     7:01.53 (39.89)                                        
 30 Park, Juyoung             11 YOTA-NC                   NT    7:07.46  
                  35.14     1:15.48 (40.34)     1:59.04 (43.56)     2:43.65 (44.61)
        3:27.65 (44.00)     4:11.89 (44.24)     4:56.61 (44.72)     5:41.55 (44.94)
        6:26.09 (44.54)     7:07.46 (41.37)                                        
 31 Smith, Jillian            11 YOTA-NC              7:20.49    7:15.21  
                  36.49     1:17.71 (41.22)     2:00.82 (43.11)     2:45.60 (44.78)
        3:30.79 (45.19)     4:16.24 (45.45)     5:01.37 (45.13)     5:47.15 (45.78)
        6:32.61 (45.46)     7:15.21 (42.60)                                        
 32 Robinson, Meredith        11 YOTA-NC                   NT    7:16.85  
                  34.58     1:17.34 (42.76)     2:01.67 (44.33)     2:46.90 (45.23)
        3:31.79 (44.89)     4:18.46 (46.67)     5:05.19 (46.73)     5:49.48 (44.29)
        6:34.50 (45.02)     7:16.85 (42.35)                                        
 33 Wright, Lily              11 YOTA-NC              8:21.37    7:23.79  
                  39.72     1:26.29 (46.57)     2:12.84 (46.55)     2:59.22 (46.38)
        3:44.97 (45.75)     4:30.01 (45.04)     5:15.07 (45.06)     6:00.13 (45.06)
        6:44.08 (43.95)     7:23.79 (39.71)                                        
 34 Hartzell, Rebekah         11 YOTA-NC              7:51.99    7:27.81  
                  38.49     1:24.87 (46.38)     2:11.92 (47.05)                    
            3:43.40 ( )     4:29.85 (46.45)     5:16.23 (46.38)     6:01.61 (45.38)
        6:46.67 (45.06)     7:27.81 (41.14)                                        
 35 DePinto, Julia            12 NCAC-NC              7:25.21    7:29.61  
                  39.39     1:22.36 (42.97)     2:07.29 (44.93)     2:53.21 (45.92)
        3:40.75 (47.54)     4:27.67 (46.92)     5:14.44 (46.77)     6:00.75 (46.31)
        6:47.21 (46.46)     7:29.61 (42.40)                                        
 36 Reich, Sophie             11 YOTA-NC              7:21.76    7:31.81  
                  37.90     1:22.81 (44.91)     2:09.91 (47.10)     2:56.81 (46.90)
        3:44.00 (47.19)     4:32.36 (48.36)     5:18.05 (45.69)     6:04.61 (46.56)
        6:49.86 (45.25)     7:31.81 (41.95)                                        
 37 Overholt, Sophia          11 YOTA-NC                   NT    7:33.57  
                  39.13     1:23.70 (44.57)     2:10.56 (46.86)     2:57.48 (46.92)
        3:45.45 (47.97)     4:31.83 (46.38)     5:19.15 (47.32)     6:06.04 (46.89)
        6:52.44 (46.40)     7:33.57 (41.13)                                        
 38 Soroka, Emmery            11 YOTA-NC              8:11.25    7:36.69  
                  39.65     1:24.10 (44.45)     2:11.11 (47.01)     2:58.12 (47.01)
        3:43.65 (45.53)     4:32.07 (48.42)     5:19.97 (47.90)     6:07.39 (47.42)
        6:52.81 (45.42)     7:36.69 (43.88)                                        
 39 Gasch, Tate               11 YOTA-NC              8:00.99    7:46.13  
                  40.27     1:26.33 (46.06)     2:14.25 (47.92)     3:02.20 (47.95)
        3:50.27 (48.07)     4:39.13 (48.86)     5:26.69 (47.56)     6:16.57 (49.88)
        7:03.44 (46.87)     7:46.13 (42.69)                                        
 40 Cardinale, Gianna         11 YOTA-NC                   NT    8:05.10  
                  45.40     1:34.68 (49.28)     2:24.21 (49.53)     3:12.05 (47.84)
        4:01.97 (49.92)     4:51.65 (49.68)     5:39.91 (48.26)     6:29.59 (49.68)
        7:21.88 (52.29)     8:05.10 (43.22)                                        
 41 Lamar, Eliza              11 YOTA-NC              8:04.70    8:13.60  
                  43.29     1:32.44 (49.15)     2:22.76 (50.32)     3:12.82 (50.06)
        4:03.05 (50.23)     4:54.64 (51.59)     5:48.76 (54.12)     6:39.86 (51.10)
        7:29.26 (49.40)     8:13.60 (44.34)                                        
 42 Stephens, Olivia          12 YOTA-NC                   NT    8:15.15  
                  40.63     1:28.12 (47.49)     2:18.87 (50.75)     3:08.99 (50.12)
        3:58.87 (49.88)     4:53.26 (54.39)     5:45.63 (52.37)     6:37.36 (51.73)
        7:29.50 (52.14)     8:15.15 (45.65)                                        
 43 Schmaling, Stella         11 YOTA-NC              8:33.64    8:25.08  
                  44.07     1:33.52 (49.45)     2:24.05 (50.53)     3:16.66 (52.61)
        4:09.67 (53.01)     5:00.46 (50.79)     5:51.45 (50.99)     6:43.10 (51.65)
        7:34.86 (51.76)     8:25.08 (50.22)                                        
 44 Stoner, Kennedy           11 YOTA-NC                   NT    8:26.32  
                  44.04     1:33.90 (49.86)     2:25.05 (51.15)     3:17.61 (52.56)
        4:09.79 (52.18)                             5:55.00 ( )     6:47.59 (52.59)
      8:26.32 (1:38.73)                                                            
 45 Macha, Esha               11 YOTA-NC              9:20.03    9:08.93  
                  45.59     1:39.32 (53.73)     2:35.26 (55.94)                    
                                5:26.85 ( )     6:24.36 (57.51)                    
            8:17.88 ( )     9:08.93 (51.05)                                        
 46 Hilliard, Darwin          11 YOTA-NC                   NT    9:23.12  
                  47.14     1:42.04 (54.90)     2:40.89 (58.85)     3:39.15 (58.26)
        4:37.51 (58.36)     5:36.33 (58.82)     6:35.64 (59.31)     7:34.47 (58.83)
        8:32.96 (58.49)     9:23.12 (50.16)                                        
 -- Gyure, Greyson            11 YOTA-NC              6:57.54         DQ  
                  37.30     1:19.68 (42.38)     2:01.90 (42.22)     2:45.38 (43.48)
        3:27.82 (42.44)     4:10.89 (43.07)     4:53.24 (42.35)     5:35.20 (41.96)
        6:16.94 (41.74)          DQ (38.86)                                        
 
Event 3  Girls 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Carpenter, Emily          13 NCAC-NC              5:15.79    5:30.41  
                  29.03     1:01.88 (32.85)     1:35.42 (33.54)     2:09.29 (33.87)
        2:42.88 (33.59)     3:16.66 (33.78)     3:50.62 (33.96)     4:24.50 (33.88)
        4:58.17 (33.67)     5:30.41 (32.24)                                        
  2 Corrado, Mia              13 YOTA-NC              5:34.94    5:32.50  
                  29.61     1:02.49 (32.88)     1:35.86 (33.37)     2:09.24 (33.38)
        2:42.73 (33.49)     3:16.64 (33.91)     3:50.73 (34.09)     4:25.02 (34.29)
        4:59.14 (34.12)     5:32.50 (33.36)                                        
  3 Medins, Delaney           13 YOTA-NC              5:34.14    5:34.06  
                  31.15     1:04.55 (33.40)     1:38.27 (33.72)     2:11.90 (33.63)
        2:45.48 (33.58)     3:19.42 (33.94)     3:53.02 (33.60)     4:26.86 (33.84)
        5:00.85 (33.99)     5:34.06 (33.21)                                        
  4 Boehlke, Eva              13 NCAC-NC              5:49.13    5:35.49  
                  31.22     1:05.10 (33.88)     1:39.78 (34.68)     2:14.13 (34.35)
        2:48.22 (34.09)     3:22.63 (34.41)     3:56.95 (34.32)     4:30.73 (33.78)
        5:03.41 (32.68)     5:35.49 (32.08)                                        
  5 Gyure, Keenan             13 YOTA-NC              5:39.02    5:39.50  
                  30.82     1:04.98 (34.16)     1:39.53 (34.55)     2:14.07 (34.54)
        2:48.10 (34.03)     3:22.97 (34.87)     3:57.80 (34.83)     4:32.49 (34.69)
        5:06.58 (34.09)     5:39.50 (32.92)                                        
  6 Smith, Clare              13 YOTA-NC              5:49.27    5:39.85  
                  30.63     1:04.33 (33.70)     1:38.76 (34.43)     2:13.05 (34.29)
        2:47.12 (34.07)     3:21.90 (34.78)     3:56.58 (34.68)     4:31.64 (35.06)
        5:06.27 (34.63)     5:39.85 (33.58)                                        
  7 Kornstein, Olivia         14 NCAC-NC              5:36.63    5:40.47  
                  30.19     1:03.07 (32.88)     1:37.44 (34.37)     2:12.07 (34.63)
        2:47.22 (35.15)     3:22.44 (35.22)     3:57.59 (35.15)     4:32.23 (34.64)
        5:06.73 (34.50)     5:40.47 (33.74)                                        
  8 Hickey, Dillan            14 YOTA-NC              5:48.55    5:44.52  
                  29.64     1:02.96 (33.32)     1:37.71 (34.75)     2:13.19 (35.48)
        2:48.77 (35.58)     3:24.02 (35.25)     4:00.03 (36.01)     4:35.31 (35.28)
        5:10.81 (35.50)     5:44.52 (33.71)                                        
  9 Earnshaw, Julia           13 YOTA-NC              5:50.38    5:48.32  
                  31.60     1:06.54 (34.94)     1:42.51 (35.97)     2:18.25 (35.74)
        2:53.20 (34.95)     3:28.70 (35.50)     4:02.66 (33.96)     4:37.13 (34.47)
        5:12.68 (35.55)     5:48.32 (35.64)                                        
 10 Speerschneider, Kate      14 YOTA-NC              5:32.87    5:48.63  
                  30.20     1:04.26 (34.06)     1:39.22 (34.96)     2:14.77 (35.55)
        2:50.60 (35.83)     3:26.11 (35.51)     4:01.94 (35.83)     4:38.09 (36.15)
        5:13.79 (35.70)     5:48.63 (34.84)                                        
 11 Cinque, Karissa           13 NCAC-NC              5:40.96    5:49.47  
                  32.83     1:07.71 (34.88)     1:43.38 (35.67)     2:18.85 (35.47)
        2:54.62 (35.77)     3:30.01 (35.39)     4:05.49 (35.48)     4:40.67 (35.18)
        5:15.90 (35.23)     5:49.47 (33.57)                                        
 12 Clowes, Mia               13 YOTA-NC              6:07.62    5:51.63  
                  31.33     1:07.39 (36.06)     1:44.46 (37.07)     2:21.67 (37.21)
        2:58.10 (36.43)     3:34.20 (36.10)     4:09.98 (35.78)     4:45.91 (35.93)
        5:20.09 (34.18)     5:51.63 (31.54)                                        
 13 Bilden, Lindy             14 NCAC-NC              5:46.90    5:51.81  
                  29.91     1:03.81 (33.90)     1:39.25 (35.44)     2:15.13 (35.88)
        2:51.36 (36.23)     3:27.56 (36.20)     4:04.09 (36.53)     4:40.87 (36.78)
        5:17.08 (36.21)     5:51.81 (34.73)                                        
 14 Heeden, Sydney            13 YOTA-NC              5:44.44    5:52.81  
                  32.33     1:07.53 (35.20)     1:43.79 (36.26)     2:19.85 (36.06)
        2:55.94 (36.09)     3:32.13 (36.19)     4:07.96 (35.83)     4:43.94 (35.98)
        5:18.82 (34.88)     5:52.81 (33.99)                                        
 15 Shannon, Abbie            14 YOTA-NC              6:00.25    5:53.80  
                  30.99     1:05.58 (34.59)     1:41.13 (35.55)     2:17.13 (36.00)
        2:53.16 (36.03)     3:29.66 (36.50)     4:06.44 (36.78)     4:42.70 (36.26)
        5:18.28 (35.58)     5:53.80 (35.52)                                        
 16 Day, Keenan               13 YOTA-NC              5:49.02    5:54.65  
                  30.15     1:03.37 (33.22)     1:38.08 (34.71)     2:13.01 (34.93)
        2:49.48 (36.47)     3:26.17 (36.69)     4:03.00 (36.83)     4:40.39 (37.39)
        5:18.47 (38.08)     5:54.65 (36.18)                                        
 17 Jean, Ashley              14 YOTA-NC              6:09.39    5:54.89  
                  31.93     1:07.51 (35.58)     1:43.86 (36.35)     2:20.35 (36.49)
        2:56.95 (36.60)     3:33.12 (36.17)     4:09.21 (36.09)     4:45.69 (36.48)
        5:21.50 (35.81)     5:54.89 (33.39)                                        
 18 Faber, Rebecca            13 YOTA-NC              5:47.01    5:56.52  
                  30.44     1:04.63 (34.19)     1:40.16 (35.53)     2:15.61 (35.45)
        2:51.82 (36.21)     3:28.54 (36.72)     4:05.68 (37.14)     4:42.61 (36.93)
        5:19.93 (37.32)     5:56.52 (36.59)                                        
 19 Cao, Emma                 13 YOTA-NC              5:45.72    5:57.27  
                  31.42     1:06.13 (34.71)     1:42.30 (36.17)     2:19.11 (36.81)
        2:55.43 (36.32)     3:32.42 (36.99)     4:07.73 (35.31)     4:45.28 (37.55)
        5:22.74 (37.46)     5:57.27 (34.53)                                        
 20 Hileman, Addie            13 YOTA-NC              6:07.23    5:57.71  
                  30.23     1:05.67 (35.44)     1:42.16 (36.49)     2:19.39 (37.23)
        2:55.32 (35.93)     3:32.82 (37.50)     4:09.81 (36.99)     4:45.92 (36.11)
        5:22.38 (36.46)     5:57.71 (35.33)                                        
 21 Baric, Elizabeth          14 YOTA-NC              5:56.54    5:58.63  
                  31.14     1:06.90 (35.76)     1:43.80 (36.90)     2:19.94 (36.14)
        2:55.82 (35.88)     3:33.02 (37.20)     4:10.83 (37.81)     4:47.85 (37.02)
        5:24.17 (36.32)     5:58.63 (34.46)                                        
 22 Baysden, Becca            13 YOTA-NC              5:53.18    6:01.45  
                  31.60     1:06.94 (35.34)     1:43.79 (36.85)     2:20.53 (36.74)
        2:57.38 (36.85)     3:34.10 (36.72)     4:11.54 (37.44)     4:48.84 (37.30)
        5:25.57 (36.73)     6:01.45 (35.88)                                        
 23 Tuenker, Claire           14 YOTA-NC              5:51.07    6:05.06  
                  32.02     1:07.69 (35.67)     1:44.41 (36.72)     2:20.91 (36.50)
        2:57.89 (36.98)     3:35.60 (37.71)     4:13.51 (37.91)     4:51.62 (38.11)
        5:29.02 (37.40)     6:05.06 (36.04)                                        
 24 Satterfield, Carter       14 YOTA-NC              5:59.72    6:06.65  
                  32.41     1:08.69 (36.28)     1:46.17 (37.48)     2:24.16 (37.99)
        3:00.79 (36.63)     3:38.55 (37.76)     4:15.92 (37.37)     4:53.16 (37.24)
        5:30.48 (37.32)     6:06.65 (36.17)                                        
 25 Holmes, Mary              13 NCAC-NC              6:18.03    6:08.36  
                  33.92     1:11.34 (37.42)     1:48.69 (37.35)     2:26.18 (37.49)
        3:04.01 (37.83)     3:41.66 (37.65)     4:19.16 (37.50)     4:55.94 (36.78)
        5:32.77 (36.83)     6:08.36 (35.59)                                        
 26 Kilgallen, Emily          13 YOTA-NC              6:16.58    6:13.17  
                  34.08     1:11.71 (37.63)     1:49.24 (37.53)     2:26.86 (37.62)
        3:04.46 (37.60)     3:41.95 (37.49)     4:19.22 (37.27)     4:57.04 (37.82)
        5:35.15 (38.11)     6:13.17 (38.02)                                        
 27 Maughan, Amelia           13 NCAC-NC              6:18.30    6:14.11  
                  31.49     1:07.62 (36.13)     1:45.22 (37.60)     2:23.65 (38.43)
        3:02.22 (38.57)     3:41.54 (39.32)     4:20.17 (38.63)     4:59.30 (39.13)
        5:37.75 (38.45)     6:14.11 (36.36)                                        
 28 Serrano, Emma             13 YOTA-NC              6:35.09    6:14.41  
                  31.99     1:07.89 (35.90)     1:45.38 (37.49)     2:23.38 (38.00)
        3:01.49 (38.11)     3:40.47 (38.98)     4:19.47 (39.00)     4:58.57 (39.10)
        5:36.79 (38.22)     6:14.41 (37.62)                                        
 29 Jones, Annabeth           14 YOTA-NC              6:32.93    6:17.29  
                  32.43     1:08.85 (36.42)     1:47.19 (38.34)     2:25.78 (38.59)
        3:04.42 (38.64)     3:42.33 (37.91)     4:21.11 (38.78)     4:59.98 (38.87)
        5:39.35 (39.37)     6:17.29 (37.94)                                        
 30 Foye, Katie               14 YOTA-NC              6:18.23    6:17.33  
                  34.34     1:11.69 (37.35)     1:49.99 (38.30)     2:28.58 (38.59)
        3:07.03 (38.45)     3:45.79 (38.76)     4:24.11 (38.32)     5:03.32 (39.21)
        5:40.77 (37.45)     6:17.33 (36.56)                                        
 31 Roberts, Cameron          13 YOTA-NC              6:13.76    6:20.47  
                  32.20     1:09.88 (37.68)     1:49.84 (39.96)     2:29.28 (39.44)
        3:08.83 (39.55)     3:48.55 (39.72)     4:28.02 (39.47)     5:06.40 (38.38)
        5:44.29 (37.89)     6:20.47 (36.18)                                        
 32 Ashley, Mary              14 Unattached           6:01.08    6:22.13  
                  32.34     1:08.19 (35.85)     1:45.99 (37.80)     2:25.20 (39.21)
        3:04.87 (39.67)     3:44.87 (40.00)     4:24.49 (39.62)     5:04.49 (40.00)
        5:43.57 (39.08)     6:22.13 (38.56)                                        
 33 Caulway, Allison          13 YOTA-NC              6:33.44    6:23.71  
                  34.29     1:13.27 (38.98)     1:52.28 (39.01)     2:31.70 (39.42)
        3:10.80 (39.10)     3:50.02 (39.22)     4:29.26 (39.24)     5:08.45 (39.19)
        5:46.37 (37.92)     6:23.71 (37.34)                                        
 34 Kota, Emma                13 YOTA-NC              6:25.01    6:30.15  
                  33.25     1:10.91 (37.66)     1:50.52 (39.61)     2:30.48 (39.96)
        3:10.62 (40.14)     3:51.09 (40.47)     4:31.64 (40.55)     5:12.05 (40.41)
        5:51.93 (39.88)     6:30.15 (38.22)                                        
 35 Humbert, Ella             13 YOTA-NC              6:21.73    6:30.54  
                  33.32     1:11.56 (38.24)     1:51.40 (39.84)     2:31.61 (40.21)
        3:12.79 (41.18)     3:53.52 (40.73)     4:34.68 (41.16)     5:15.64 (40.96)
        5:55.24 (39.60)     6:30.54 (35.30)                                        
 36 Dunzo, Grace              13 YOTA-NC              6:15.18    6:31.10  
                  33.47     1:11.94 (38.47)   2:33.37 (1:21.43)     3:13.88 (40.51)
                                3:54.69 ( )     4:34.79 (40.10)     5:15.54 (40.75)
        5:54.59 (39.05)     6:31.10 (36.51)                                        
 37 Shearon, Audrey           14 YOTA-NC              6:13.92    6:31.70  
                  33.41     1:12.10 (38.69)     1:52.46 (40.36)   3:12.80 (1:20.34)
                                3:54.10 ( )     4:34.48 (40.38)     5:14.20 (39.72)
        5:53.10 (38.90)     6:31.70 (38.60)                                        
 38 Healey, Megan             13 YOTA-NC              6:51.34    6:31.96  
                  33.48     1:10.78 (37.30)     1:49.28 (38.50)     2:28.70 (39.42)
        3:08.85 (40.15)     3:49.57 (40.72)     4:30.87 (41.30)     5:11.62 (40.75)
        5:53.39 (41.77)     6:31.96 (38.57)                                        
 39 Hill, Lily                13 YOTA-NC              6:34.99    6:32.79  
                  35.23     1:13.90 (38.67)     1:53.26 (39.36)     2:32.57 (39.31)
        3:13.12 (40.55)     3:53.26 (40.14)     4:33.82 (40.56)     5:13.84 (40.02)
        5:54.31 (40.47)     6:32.79 (38.48)                                        
 40 Salazar, Lauren           13 YOTA-NC              7:00.50    6:36.47  
                  35.88     1:15.52 (39.64)     1:56.57 (41.05)     2:37.96 (41.39)
        3:19.76 (41.80)     4:01.08 (41.32)     4:42.03 (40.95)     5:22.78 (40.75)
        6:02.09 (39.31)     6:36.47 (34.38)                                        
 41 Mangum, Lyndsay           14 YOTA-NC              6:45.13    6:44.40  
                  34.14     1:13.53 (39.39)     1:54.33 (40.80)     2:35.65 (41.32)
        3:17.11 (41.46)     3:58.67 (41.56)     4:41.16 (42.49)     5:22.97 (41.81)
        6:05.34 (42.37)     6:44.40 (39.06)                                        
 42 Maciejewski, Langley      13 YOTA-NC              7:10.09    6:45.35  
                  35.67     1:16.03 (40.36)     1:56.62 (40.59)     2:38.17 (41.55)
        3:19.92 (41.75)     4:01.50 (41.58)     4:43.28 (41.78)     5:25.01 (41.73)
        6:05.95 (40.94)     6:45.35 (39.40)                                        
 43 Nolan, Libby              13 YOTA-NC              7:13.22    6:47.29  
                  33.38     1:13.30 (39.92)     1:53.84 (40.54)     2:36.23 (42.39)
        3:17.37 (41.14)     3:59.52 (42.15)     4:41.94 (42.42)     5:24.19 (42.25)
        6:06.37 (42.18)     6:47.29 (40.92)                                        
 44 Tingelstad, Anna          14 YOTA-NC              6:55.87    6:48.54  
                  35.04     1:15.29 (40.25)                                        
            2:38.14 ( )     3:19.78 (41.64)   6:48.54 (3:28.76)                    
 45 Spaulding, Imani          13 YOTA-NC              7:04.51    7:10.61  
                  33.16     1:12.01 (38.85)     1:54.41 (42.40)                    
            3:24.54 ( )     4:10.33 (45.79)     4:56.34 (46.01)     5:42.33 (45.99)
        6:28.24 (45.91)     7:10.61 (42.37)                                        
 46 Hung, Grace               13 YOTA-NC                   NT    7:49.33  
                  37.52     1:22.43 (44.91)     2:10.30 (47.87)     2:59.75 (49.45)
        3:49.22 (49.47)     4:37.82 (48.60)     5:27.57 (49.75)     6:17.38 (49.81)
        7:05.72 (48.34)     7:49.33 (43.61)                                        
 
Event 3  Women 15-16 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Merry, Anneliese          16 NCAC-NC              5:07.41    5:14.74  
                  29.32     1:01.01 (31.69)     1:33.13 (32.12)     2:05.47 (32.34)
        2:37.94 (32.47)     3:09.87 (31.93)     3:41.77 (31.90)     4:13.09 (31.32)
        4:44.95 (31.86)     5:14.74 (29.79)                                        
  2 Morgan, Sydney            15 NCAC-NC              4:58.98    5:18.91  
                  28.45       59.67 (31.22)     1:32.06 (32.39)     2:04.67 (32.61)
        2:37.32 (32.65)     3:10.21 (32.89)     3:42.79 (32.58)     4:15.22 (32.43)
        4:47.63 (32.41)     5:18.91 (31.28)                                        
  3 Rose, Mia                 15 NCAC-NC              5:11.51    5:32.86  
                  30.40     1:03.02 (32.62)     1:36.64 (33.62)     2:10.29 (33.65)
        2:43.58 (33.29)     3:17.19 (33.61)     3:51.16 (33.97)     4:25.19 (34.03)
        4:59.23 (34.04)     5:32.86 (33.63)                                        
  4 Everett, Sophia           16 YOTA-NC              5:45.11    5:40.26  
                  30.55     1:04.71 (34.16)     1:39.11 (34.40)     2:13.70 (34.59)
        2:48.84 (35.14)     3:23.80 (34.96)     3:58.55 (34.75)     4:33.06 (34.51)
        5:07.11 (34.05)     5:40.26 (33.15)                                        
  5 Elkins, Hannah            15 YOTA-NC              5:36.73    5:50.37  
                  30.27     1:03.44 (33.17)     1:38.26 (34.82)     2:14.77 (36.51)
        2:50.90 (36.13)     3:25.39 (34.49)     4:01.11 (35.72)     4:37.68 (36.57)
        5:13.17 (35.49)     5:50.37 (37.20)                                        
  6 Baumgartner, Allison      16 YOTA-NC              6:14.97    5:53.29  
                  30.87     1:06.14 (35.27)     1:42.50 (36.36)     2:18.86 (36.36)
        2:55.53 (36.67)     3:32.05 (36.52)     4:08.31 (36.26)     4:44.41 (36.10)
        5:19.58 (35.17)     5:53.29 (33.71)                                        
  7 Bayle, Lauren             16 YOTA-NC              5:51.23    5:54.10  
                  30.46     1:04.80 (34.34)     1:39.59 (34.79)     2:15.54 (35.95)
        2:51.28 (35.74)     3:27.39 (36.11)     4:04.06 (36.67)     4:40.96 (36.90)
        5:18.41 (37.45)     5:54.10 (35.69)                                        
  8 Earnshaw, Suzanne         15 YOTA-NC              5:34.12    5:54.61  
                  30.81     1:04.40 (33.59)     1:39.05 (34.65)     2:14.54 (35.49)
        2:50.21 (35.67)     3:26.58 (36.37)     4:03.62 (37.04)     4:40.84 (37.22)
        5:17.88 (37.04)     5:54.61 (36.73)                                        
  9 Cornea, Andreea           16 YOTA-NC              5:32.05    5:55.20  
                  30.82     1:05.07 (34.25)     1:40.25 (35.18)     2:15.85 (35.60)
        2:51.76 (35.91)     3:27.58 (35.82)     4:03.95 (36.37)     4:40.97 (37.02)
        5:18.15 (37.18)     5:55.20 (37.05)                                        
 10 Konopka, Ava              15 YOTA-NC              5:32.11    5:57.23  
                  31.97     1:07.05 (35.08)     1:42.95 (35.90)     2:19.59 (36.64)
        2:55.91 (36.32)     3:31.74 (35.83)     4:08.38 (36.64)     4:45.00 (36.62)
        5:21.66 (36.66)     5:57.23 (35.57)                                        
 11 Mondo, Molly              15 YOTA-NC              6:13.35    6:19.80  
                  33.29     1:10.21 (36.92)     1:48.11 (37.90)     2:26.94 (38.83)
        3:05.45 (38.51)     3:44.27 (38.82)     4:23.31 (39.04)     5:02.35 (39.04)
        5:41.20 (38.85)     6:19.80 (38.60)                                        
 12 Chando, Carin             15 YOTA-NC              6:27.98    6:28.05  
                  32.92     1:11.23 (38.31)     1:50.67 (39.44)     2:30.64 (39.97)
        3:10.23 (39.59)     3:49.72 (39.49)     4:29.69 (39.97)     5:09.79 (40.10)
        5:49.02 (39.23)     6:28.05 (39.03)                                        
 13 Shaffer, Lauren           15 YOTA-NC                   NT    6:49.87  
                  33.72     1:13.37 (39.65)     1:56.15 (42.78)     2:39.36 (43.21)
        3:22.22 (42.86)     4:04.99 (42.77)     4:47.81 (42.82)     5:29.88 (42.07)
        6:11.65 (41.77)     6:49.87 (38.22)                                        
 
Event 3  Women 17-18 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Baca, Paloma              17 NCAC-NC              4:59.54    5:11.30  
                  28.77       59.80 (31.03)     1:30.96 (31.16)     2:02.64 (31.68)
        2:34.32 (31.68)     3:05.44 (31.12)     3:37.37 (31.93)     4:08.85 (31.48)
        4:40.41 (31.56)     5:11.30 (30.89)                                        
  2 Perez, Sophie             17 NCAC-NC              4:56.74    5:22.31  
                  29.01     1:00.46 (31.45)     1:32.44 (31.98)     2:04.84 (32.40)
        2:37.58 (32.74)     3:10.45 (32.87)     3:43.47 (33.02)     4:16.52 (33.05)
        4:49.62 (33.10)     5:22.31 (32.69)                                        
  3 Costley, Audrey           17 NCAC-NC              5:20.45    5:35.75  
                  30.38     1:03.53 (33.15)     1:37.07 (33.54)     2:11.02 (33.95)
        2:45.24 (34.22)     3:19.44 (34.20)     3:53.75 (34.31)     4:28.51 (34.76)
        5:03.15 (34.64)     5:35.75 (32.60)                                        
  4 Bergstrom, Grace          17 YOTA-NC              5:14.57    5:36.33  
                  30.45     1:03.76 (33.31)     1:37.41 (33.65)     2:11.52 (34.11)
        2:45.62 (34.10)     3:19.81 (34.19)     3:54.30 (34.49)     4:28.55 (34.25)
        5:02.66 (34.11)     5:36.33 (33.67)                                        
  5 Carrigan, Anna            17 YOTA-NC              5:37.74    5:39.96  
                  29.55     1:02.35 (32.80)     1:35.86 (33.51)     2:09.97 (34.11)
        2:44.58 (34.61)     3:19.70 (35.12)     3:55.01 (35.31)     4:30.77 (35.76)
        5:06.18 (35.41)     5:39.96 (33.78)                                        
  6 McGhee, Grace             17 NCAC-NC              5:30.26    6:04.21  
                  30.83     1:05.50 (34.67)     1:41.67 (36.17)     2:17.78 (36.11)
        2:54.75 (36.97)     3:31.89 (37.14)     4:09.87 (37.98)     4:48.16 (38.29)
        5:26.75 (38.59)     6:04.21 (37.46)                                        
  7 Moore, Elizabeth          17 YOTA-NC              6:23.34    6:44.61  
                  34.62     1:14.11 (39.49)     1:54.74 (40.63)     2:35.45 (40.71)
        3:16.84 (41.39)     3:58.22 (41.38)     4:39.94 (41.72)     5:21.84 (41.90)
        6:03.72 (41.88)     6:44.61 (40.89)                                        
 
Event 3  Women 19 & Over 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Manning, Gillian          22 NCAC-NC              5:07.58    5:19.00  
                  29.31     1:01.00 (31.69)     1:33.15 (32.15)     2:05.64 (32.49)
        2:37.70 (32.06)     3:09.65 (31.95)     3:41.96 (32.31)     4:14.09 (32.13)
        4:46.81 (32.72)     5:19.00 (32.19)                                        
 
Event 3  Boys 10 & Under 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lajoie, Ben               10 YOTA-NC              7:01.15    6:44.63  
                  37.73     1:19.80 (42.07)     2:01.50 (41.70)     2:43.42 (41.92)
        3:24.24 (40.82)     4:04.62 (40.38)     4:45.37 (40.75)     5:26.48 (41.11)
        6:06.55 (40.07)     6:44.63 (38.08)                                        
  2 Newman, Cole              10 YOTA-NC              6:59.60    7:05.54  
                  37.86     1:21.29 (43.43)     2:05.80 (44.51)     2:51.16 (45.36)
        3:35.98 (44.82)     4:19.83 (43.85)     5:02.50 (42.67)     5:46.02 (43.52)
        6:25.29 (39.27)     7:05.54 (40.25)                                        
  3 Neudecker, Jack           10 YOTA-NC              7:33.39    7:22.67  
                  39.60     1:23.69 (44.09)     2:08.77 (45.08)     2:54.48 (45.71)
        3:40.95 (46.47)     4:26.86 (45.91)     5:13.53 (46.67)     5:58.26 (44.73)
        6:41.18 (42.92)     7:22.67 (41.49)                                        
  4 Humbert, Jack             10 YOTA-NC              7:35.70    7:51.34  
                  39.89     1:26.82 (46.93)     2:15.60 (48.78)     3:03.66 (48.06)
        3:52.88 (49.22)     4:41.97 (49.09)     5:31.96 (49.99)     6:20.79 (48.83)
        7:09.33 (48.54)     7:51.34 (42.01)                                        
  5 Zhang, John               10 YOTA-NC                   NT    7:59.94  
                  41.27     1:27.13 (45.86)     2:14.69 (47.56)     3:05.53 (50.84)
        3:54.52 (48.99)     4:44.29 (49.77)     5:34.08 (49.79)     6:23.54 (49.46)
        7:13.96 (50.42)     7:59.94 (45.98)                                        
  6 Parviz, James             10 YOTA-NC                   NT    8:01.34  
                  43.31     1:29.92 (46.61)     2:19.17 (49.25)     3:11.93 (52.76)
        4:01.09 (49.16)     4:51.98 (50.89)     5:41.77 (49.79)     6:29.65 (47.88)
        7:17.94 (48.29)     8:01.34 (43.40)                                        
  7 Langheim, Henry           10 YOTA-NC                   NT    8:13.22  
                  42.17     1:27.48 (45.31)     2:19.94 (52.46)     3:07.61 (47.67)
                                                                        6:38.67 ( )
        7:26.82 (48.15)     8:13.22 (46.40)                                        
  8 Stewart, Dylan             9 YOTA-NC                   NT    8:41.00  
                  44.21                                                            
                                5:14.03 ( )     6:07.79 (53.76)     7:00.42 (52.63)
        7:52.44 (52.02)     8:41.00 (48.56)                                        
 
Event 3  Boys 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ayres, Maxwell            12 YOTA-NC              5:38.22    5:40.82  
                  30.89     1:05.13 (34.24)     1:40.60 (35.47)     2:15.58 (34.98)
        2:50.47 (34.89)     3:25.42 (34.95)     3:59.69 (34.27)     4:34.47 (34.78)
        5:08.51 (34.04)     5:40.82 (32.31)                                        
  2 Stoner, Reese             12 YOTA-NC              6:04.33    5:55.36  
                  30.85     1:06.73 (35.88)     1:43.64 (36.91)     2:20.14 (36.50)
        2:56.87 (36.73)     3:33.54 (36.67)     4:10.62 (37.08)     4:46.17 (35.55)
        5:22.17 (36.00)     5:55.36 (33.19)                                        
  3 Eischeid, Benjamin        12 YOTA-NC                   NT    5:56.39  
                  30.24     1:04.67 (34.43)     1:40.65 (35.98)     2:17.34 (36.69)
        2:54.33 (36.99)     3:31.23 (36.90)     4:08.53 (37.30)     4:45.83 (37.30)
        5:22.53 (36.70)     5:56.39 (33.86)                                        
  4 Hannon, William           12 YOTA-NC              6:07.39    6:01.31  
                  31.65     1:07.79 (36.14)     1:44.62 (36.83)     2:21.55 (36.93)
        2:58.58 (37.03)     3:34.96 (36.38)     4:12.74 (37.78)     4:50.33 (37.59)
        5:27.18 (36.85)     6:01.31 (34.13)                                        
  5 Hannon, Owen              12 YOTA-NC              6:01.90    6:04.13  
                  31.22     1:07.00 (35.78)     1:44.25 (37.25)     2:21.52 (37.27)
        2:59.10 (37.58)     3:36.62 (37.52)     4:14.74 (38.12)     4:52.58 (37.84)
        5:29.54 (36.96)     6:04.13 (34.59)                                        
  6 Zhang, Collin             12 YOTA-NC              7:02.00    6:21.95  
                  34.12     1:11.97 (37.85)     1:50.70 (38.73)     2:30.04 (39.34)
        3:09.45 (39.41)     3:48.61 (39.16)     4:28.19 (39.58)     5:08.23 (40.04)
        5:47.03 (38.80)     6:21.95 (34.92)                                        
  7 McGee, Connor             11 NCAC-NC              7:05.27    6:22.61  
                  34.82     1:13.17 (38.35)     1:51.06 (37.89)     2:30.33 (39.27)
        3:08.55 (38.22)     3:48.25 (39.70)     4:28.28 (40.03)     5:07.45 (39.17)
        5:46.89 (39.44)     6:22.61 (35.72)                                        
  8 Castillo, Andrew          12 YOTA-NC              6:28.23    6:28.39  
                  34.24     1:13.62 (39.38)     1:53.61 (39.99)     2:33.34 (39.73)
        3:12.63 (39.29)     3:53.20 (40.57)     4:33.11 (39.91)     5:12.14 (39.03)
        5:50.83 (38.69)     6:28.39 (37.56)                                        
  9 Wang, Eddie               12 YOTA-NC              7:05.32    6:41.66  
                  33.12     1:12.33 (39.21)     1:52.60 (40.27)     2:33.95 (41.35)
        3:15.48 (41.53)     3:59.65 (44.17)     4:40.65 (41.00)     5:22.19 (41.54)
        6:03.40 (41.21)     6:41.66 (38.26)                                        
 10 Kratz, Gunnar             12 YOTA-NC              7:20.95    6:42.89  
                  36.47     1:16.94 (40.47)     1:58.09 (41.15)     2:39.40 (41.31)
        3:20.54 (41.14)     4:00.09 (39.55)     4:41.98 (41.89)     5:24.17 (42.19)
        6:05.29 (41.12)     6:42.89 (37.60)                                        
 11 Harris, Bennett           11 YOTA-NC                   NT    6:44.11  
                  32.98     1:12.88 (39.90)     1:55.00 (42.12)     2:36.97 (41.97)
        3:19.34 (42.37)     4:01.38 (42.04)     4:43.43 (42.05)     5:26.04 (42.61)
        6:07.54 (41.50)     6:44.11 (36.57)                                        
 12 Wade, Colton              12 YOTA-NC              7:00.32    6:45.89  
                  34.95     1:16.51 (41.56)     1:58.54 (42.03)     2:41.34 (42.80)
        3:23.16 (41.82)     4:05.64 (42.48)     4:48.64 (43.00)     5:30.13 (41.49)
        6:09.87 (39.74)     6:45.89 (36.02)                                        
 13 Wiese, Cooper             11 YOTA-NC              6:44.99    6:46.54  
                  34.78     1:15.99 (41.21)     1:57.55 (41.56)     2:40.51 (42.96)
        3:23.12 (42.61)     4:05.89 (42.77)     4:47.63 (41.74)     5:29.70 (42.07)
        6:08.10 (38.40)     6:46.54 (38.44)                                        
 14 Petrella, Benjamin        12 YOTA-NC                   NT    6:49.42  
                  37.06     1:18.66 (41.60)     2:02.06 (43.40)     2:45.90 (43.84)
        3:28.98 (43.08)     4:11.45 (42.47)     4:52.72 (41.27)     5:33.85 (41.13)
        6:11.71 (37.86)     6:49.42 (37.71)                                        
 15 Williams, Austin          11 YOTA-NC                   NT    6:49.50  
                  35.77     1:17.36 (41.59)     1:59.38 (42.02)     2:43.26 (43.88)
        3:25.60 (42.34)     4:07.25 (41.65)     4:49.49 (42.24)     5:31.49 (42.00)
        6:13.60 (42.11)     6:49.50 (35.90)                                        
 16 Pearce, Isaiah            11 YOTA-NC              7:14.11    6:51.12  
                  34.12     1:14.71 (40.59)     1:56.89 (42.18)     2:39.54 (42.65)
        3:22.21 (42.67)     4:05.05 (42.84)     4:48.90 (43.85)     5:32.34 (43.44)
        6:13.19 (40.85)     6:51.12 (37.93)                                        
 17 Taffar, Owen              11 YOTA-NC              7:00.94    6:55.99  
                  34.80     1:16.09 (41.29)     1:59.96 (43.87)     2:43.12 (43.16)
        3:25.29 (42.17)     4:08.76 (43.47)     4:51.44 (42.68)     5:34.35 (42.91)
        6:16.15 (41.80)     6:55.99 (39.84)                                        
 18 Chintapalli, Anil         11 YOTA-NC              7:45.47    7:08.61  
                  37.44     1:19.77 (42.33)     2:03.62 (43.85)     2:47.94 (44.32)
        3:32.50 (44.56)     4:16.72 (44.22)     5:00.33 (43.61)     5:44.03 (43.70)
        6:27.38 (43.35)     7:08.61 (41.23)                                        
 19 Vawter, Finn              12 YOTA-NC              7:34.74    7:15.72  
                  37.38     1:19.39 (42.01)     2:03.41 (44.02)     2:47.72 (44.31)
        3:32.95 (45.23)     4:17.92 (44.97)     5:02.92 (45.00)     5:47.85 (44.93)
        6:33.67 (45.82)     7:15.72 (42.05)                                        
 20 Peppers, Aksel            11 YOTA-NC                   NT    7:44.54  
                  40.89     1:27.51 (46.62)     2:15.23 (47.72)     3:01.66 (46.43)
        3:50.76 (49.10)     4:38.55 (47.79)     5:25.49 (46.94)     6:13.33 (47.84)
        7:01.25 (47.92)     7:44.54 (43.29)                                        
 21 Willson, Tyler            11 YOTA-NC              8:28.12    8:33.68  
                                1:36.79 ( )     2:31.80 (55.01)     3:23.38 (51.58)
        4:17.24 (53.86)     5:12.14 (54.90)     6:04.12 (51.98)     6:57.48 (53.36)
        7:49.84 (52.36)     8:33.68 (43.84)                                        
 22 Creech, Nathan            11 YOTA-NC                   NT    8:41.91  
                  43.25     1:34.77 (51.52)                             3:22.15 ( )
        4:15.81 (53.66)                             6:04.88 ( )     6:58.81 (53.93)
      8:41.91 (1:43.10)                                                            
 23 Su, Kyle                  11 YOTA-NC              8:00.87    8:49.76  
                  41.69     1:33.82 (52.13)     2:31.44 (57.62)     3:23.50 (52.06)
        4:20.42 (56.92)     5:18.66 (58.24)     6:13.50 (54.84)     7:10.10 (56.60)
        8:05.73 (55.63)     8:49.76 (44.03)                                        
 
Event 3  Boys 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bretzmann, Peter          14 NCAC-NC              4:54.95    5:01.85  
                  27.69       58.41 (30.72)     1:29.64 (31.23)     2:00.87 (31.23)
        2:31.50 (30.63)     3:01.88 (30.38)     3:32.28 (30.40)     4:02.77 (30.49)
        4:32.96 (30.19)     5:01.85 (28.89)                                        
  2 Taylor, John Reese        13 YOTA-NC              5:30.74    5:21.99  
                  28.12       59.52 (31.40)     1:31.32 (31.80)     2:03.73 (32.41)
        2:37.30 (33.57)     3:10.00 (32.70)     3:43.06 (33.06)     4:17.32 (34.26)
        4:50.52 (33.20)     5:21.99 (31.47)                                        
  3 Collins, Joshua           14 NCAC-NC              5:26.38    5:22.41  
                  28.15       59.91 (31.76)     1:32.83 (32.92)     2:05.82 (32.99)
        2:38.61 (32.79)     3:12.05 (33.44)     3:44.83 (32.78)     4:18.10 (33.27)
        4:51.77 (33.67)     5:22.41 (30.64)                                        
  4 Charles, Miles            14 NCAC-NC              5:12.04    5:24.32  
                  27.47       58.05 (30.58)     1:30.39 (32.34)     2:03.94 (33.55)
        2:37.23 (33.29)     3:10.16 (32.93)     3:43.75 (33.59)     4:17.45 (33.70)
        4:51.48 (34.03)     5:24.32 (32.84)                                        
  5 Soroka, Landon            14 YOTA-NC              5:26.82    5:25.50  
                  27.98       59.88 (31.90)     1:32.95 (33.07)     2:06.39 (33.44)
        2:40.62 (34.23)     3:14.74 (34.12)     3:47.97 (33.23)     4:20.99 (33.02)
        4:53.99 (33.00)     5:25.50 (31.51)                                        
  6 Pena, Wyatt               14 YOTA-NC              5:22.49    5:27.22  
                  28.09       59.23 (31.14)     1:31.86 (32.63)     2:04.95 (33.09)
        2:38.00 (33.05)     3:11.64 (33.64)     3:45.46 (33.82)     4:19.37 (33.91)
        4:53.48 (34.11)     5:27.22 (33.74)                                        
  7 Hardy, Ryan               13 YOTA-NC              5:46.96    5:35.71  
                  29.41     1:03.21 (33.80)     1:37.51 (34.30)     2:12.14 (34.63)
        2:45.97 (33.83)     3:19.99 (34.02)     3:54.09 (34.10)     4:28.51 (34.42)
        5:02.91 (34.40)     5:35.71 (32.80)                                        
  8 Roessler, Stewart         14 NCAC-NC              5:34.57    5:38.59  
                  29.87     1:03.02 (33.15)     1:37.23 (34.21)     2:12.24 (35.01)
        2:46.81 (34.57)     3:21.31 (34.50)     3:55.77 (34.46)     4:30.77 (35.00)
        5:04.62 (33.85)     5:38.59 (33.97)                                        
  9 Smith, Ben                13 YOTA-NC              5:35.08    5:38.94  
                  30.19     1:03.43 (33.24)     1:37.89 (34.46)     2:11.56 (33.67)
        2:46.63 (35.07)     3:21.41 (34.78)     3:55.85 (34.44)     4:30.29 (34.44)
        5:05.65 (35.36)     5:38.94 (33.29)                                        
 10 Volpe, Michael            14 YOTA-NC              5:48.53    5:43.05  
                  29.16     1:03.20 (34.04)     1:38.03 (34.83)     2:13.18 (35.15)
        2:48.03 (34.85)     3:23.12 (35.09)     3:58.85 (35.73)     4:34.00 (35.15)
        5:09.63 (35.63)     5:43.05 (33.42)                                        
 11 Moore, Mackenzie          14 NCAC-NC              5:46.87    5:47.16  
                  28.30     1:01.71 (33.41)     1:36.58 (34.87)     2:11.93 (35.35)
        2:47.53 (35.60)     3:23.79 (36.26)     3:59.64 (35.85)     4:35.55 (35.91)
        5:12.13 (36.58)     5:47.16 (35.03)                                        
 12 Kilgallen, Ryan           13 YOTA-NC              5:57.32    5:47.68  
                  32.33     1:07.63 (35.30)     1:43.08 (35.45)     2:19.01 (35.93)
        2:54.30 (35.29)     3:29.72 (35.42)     4:05.08 (35.36)     4:39.65 (34.57)
        5:13.97 (34.32)     5:47.68 (33.71)                                        
 13 Olson, Sammy              13 YOTA-NC              5:49.07    5:51.90  
                  30.28     1:04.80 (34.52)     1:40.24 (35.44)     2:16.33 (36.09)
        2:52.67 (36.34)     3:29.36 (36.69)     4:06.23 (36.87)     4:41.89 (35.66)
        5:18.04 (36.15)     5:51.90 (33.86)                                        
 14 Nolet, Alec               13 YOTA-NC              6:20.62    5:55.15  
                  30.39     1:04.47 (34.08)     1:40.34 (35.87)     2:16.11 (35.77)
        2:52.18 (36.07)     3:29.04 (36.86)     4:06.43 (37.39)     4:43.33 (36.90)
        5:19.79 (36.46)     5:55.15 (35.36)                                        
 15 Godwin, Drew              14 YOTA-NC              7:08.03    5:55.98  
                  31.40     1:07.28 (35.88)     1:43.65 (36.37)     2:20.11 (36.46)
        2:56.84 (36.73)     3:32.99 (36.15)     4:09.97 (36.98)     4:45.96 (35.99)
        5:21.82 (35.86)     5:55.98 (34.16)                                        
 16 Miller, Shawn             14 YOTA-NC              5:55.70    5:56.64  
                  30.81     1:06.12 (35.31)     1:42.65 (36.53)     2:19.70 (37.05)
        2:56.13 (36.43)     3:33.17 (37.04)     4:10.90 (37.73)     4:47.92 (37.02)
        5:23.50 (35.58)     5:56.64 (33.14)                                        
 17 Adams, Jackson            13 YOTA-NC              6:21.59    5:57.61  
                  32.11     1:07.69 (35.58)     1:44.05 (36.36)     2:20.18 (36.13)
        2:56.57 (36.39)     3:33.33 (36.76)     4:09.91 (36.58)     4:46.07 (36.16)
        5:22.56 (36.49)     5:57.61 (35.05)                                        
 18 Lee, Henry                13 YOTA-NC              6:39.80    5:58.59  
                  30.27     1:05.52 (35.25)     1:43.04 (37.52)     2:19.40 (36.36)
        2:56.73 (37.33)     3:35.06 (38.33)     4:11.75 (36.69)     4:49.42 (37.67)
        5:25.09 (35.67)     5:58.59 (33.50)                                        
 19 Bock, Michael             14 YOTA-NC              6:13.02    6:01.28  
                  32.07     1:08.66 (36.59)     1:45.60 (36.94)     2:22.84 (37.24)
        3:00.06 (37.22)     3:37.06 (37.00)     4:14.03 (36.97)     4:51.41 (37.38)
        5:28.07 (36.66)     6:01.28 (33.21)                                        
 20 Hebacker, Ben             14 YOTA-NC              6:35.34    6:03.97  
                  32.38     1:09.26 (36.88)     1:46.42 (37.16)     2:23.52 (37.10)
        3:00.40 (36.88)     3:38.28 (37.88)     4:16.70 (38.42)     4:53.48 (36.78)
        5:30.02 (36.54)     6:03.97 (33.95)                                        
 21 Yang, Raymond             13 YOTA-NC              6:14.62    6:04.85  
                  32.95     1:08.51 (35.56)     1:44.76 (36.25)     2:21.64 (36.88)
        2:59.53 (37.89)     3:36.79 (37.26)     4:13.97 (37.18)     4:51.33 (37.36)
        5:29.09 (37.76)     6:04.85 (35.76)                                        
 22 Delcambre, Avery          13 YOTA-NC              6:36.15    6:06.01  
                  32.54     1:09.02 (36.48)     1:46.55 (37.53)     2:24.29 (37.74)
        3:01.51 (37.22)     3:39.01 (37.50)     4:16.81 (37.80)     4:54.11 (37.30)
        5:30.90 (36.79)     6:06.01 (35.11)                                        
 23 Wilson, Luke              13 YOTA-NC              6:29.56    6:11.14  
                  33.43     1:10.82 (37.39)     1:47.66 (36.84)     2:25.63 (37.97)
        3:05.37 (39.74)     3:43.42 (38.05)     4:21.10 (37.68)     4:59.28 (38.18)
        5:36.38 (37.10)     6:11.14 (34.76)                                        
 24 Miller, Joseph            13 YOTA-NC              6:16.55    6:12.43  
                  32.80     1:10.62 (37.82)     1:48.58 (37.96)     2:27.47 (38.89)
        3:05.80 (38.33)     3:44.10 (38.30)     4:21.14 (37.04)     4:58.17 (37.03)
        5:35.97 (37.80)     6:12.43 (36.46)                                        
 25 Beasley, Basha            13 YOTA-NC              8:15.87    6:22.01  
                                                                        5:03.81 ( )
      6:22.01 (1:18.20)                                                            
 26 Thrower, Josh             13 YOTA-NC                   NT    6:39.02  
                  33.93     1:13.07 (39.14)     1:54.33 (41.26)     2:35.17 (40.84)
        3:16.56 (41.39)     3:57.91 (41.35)     4:39.29 (41.38)     5:19.89 (40.60)
        6:01.15 (41.26)     6:39.02 (37.87)                                        
 27 Sugarbaker, Ben           13 NCAC-NC              6:31.37    6:40.06  
                  32.89     1:11.50 (38.61)     1:52.05 (40.55)     2:32.57 (40.52)
        3:13.77 (41.20)     3:55.30 (41.53)     4:36.73 (41.43)     5:18.37 (41.64)
        5:59.30 (40.93)     6:40.06 (40.76)                                        
 28 Knight, Benjamin          14 YOTA-NC              6:56.78    6:41.00  
                  33.70     1:13.15 (39.45)     1:54.02 (40.87)     2:34.73 (40.71)
        3:17.23 (42.50)     3:59.20 (41.97)     4:41.01 (41.81)     5:22.61 (41.60)
        6:03.36 (40.75)     6:41.00 (37.64)                                        
 29 Vawter, Solomon           14 YOTA-NC              6:44.83    6:52.88  
                  35.50     1:16.72 (41.22)     1:58.79 (42.07)                    
            3:23.74 ( )                             4:48.23 ( )     5:30.49 (42.26)
        6:13.15 (42.66)     6:52.88 (39.73)                                        
 30 Abdul-Haqq, TaHa          14 YOTA-NC              6:53.30    7:10.45  
                  32.75                             1:53.80 ( )     2:37.58 (43.78)
      7:10.45 (4:32.87)                                                            
 
Event 3  Men 15-16 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lloyd, Owen               16 NCAC-NC              4:39.19    4:46.70  
                  26.60       55.11 (28.51)     1:24.18 (29.07)     1:53.32 (29.14)
        2:22.37 (29.05)     2:51.37 (29.00)     3:20.32 (28.95)     3:49.46 (29.14)
        4:18.46 (29.00)     4:46.70 (28.24)                                        
  2 Hollis, Brian             16 NCAC-NC              4:45.25    4:58.12  
                  26.86       56.31 (29.45)     1:26.38 (30.07)     1:56.97 (30.59)
        2:27.71 (30.74)     2:58.00 (30.29)     3:28.15 (30.15)     3:58.75 (30.60)
        4:28.85 (30.10)     4:58.12 (29.27)                                        
  3 Smyre, Alex               15 YOTA-NC              5:00.97    4:58.43  
                  26.96       56.67 (29.71)     1:27.19 (30.52)     1:57.76 (30.57)
        2:28.88 (31.12)     2:59.47 (30.59)     3:29.90 (30.43)     4:00.49 (30.59)
        4:30.46 (29.97)     4:58.43 (27.97)                                        
  4 Poteat, Max               15 NCAC-NC              4:56.73    5:00.72  
                  27.42       57.33 (29.91)     1:27.59 (30.26)     1:58.30 (30.71)
        2:29.41 (31.11)     3:00.21 (30.80)     3:30.72 (30.51)     4:00.85 (30.13)
        4:31.10 (30.25)     5:00.72 (29.62)                                        
  5 Gaudette, Stephen         16 NCAC-NC              4:56.01    5:07.32  
                  27.42       58.11 (30.69)     1:29.34 (31.23)     2:00.63 (31.29)
        2:31.82 (31.19)     3:02.94 (31.12)     3:34.31 (31.37)     4:05.72 (31.41)
        4:37.20 (31.48)     5:07.32 (30.12)                                        
  6 Nally, Ben                15 NCAC-NC              4:57.72    5:07.37  
                  27.73       58.76 (31.03)     1:29.64 (30.88)     2:01.28 (31.64)
        2:32.68 (31.40)     3:03.85 (31.17)     3:34.85 (31.00)     4:06.09 (31.24)
        4:37.54 (31.45)     5:07.37 (29.83)                                        
  7 Dai, Raymond              16 NCAC-NC              5:21.38    5:11.01  
                  27.64       58.06 (30.42)     1:29.97 (31.91)     2:02.39 (32.42)
        2:34.39 (32.00)     3:06.45 (32.06)     3:38.32 (31.87)     4:09.87 (31.55)
        4:41.13 (31.26)     5:11.01 (29.88)                                        
  8 Cairns, Zac               15 NCAC-NC              4:44.99    5:11.32  
                  28.91     1:00.19 (31.28)     1:32.08 (31.89)     2:03.86 (31.78)
        2:35.58 (31.72)     3:07.45 (31.87)     3:38.89 (31.44)     4:10.49 (31.60)
        4:42.06 (31.57)     5:11.32 (29.26)                                        
  9 Lockhart, Kevon           16 NCAC-NC              4:54.27    5:12.92  
                  26.97       56.55 (29.58)     1:27.58 (31.03)     1:59.30 (31.72)
        2:31.40 (32.10)     3:03.84 (32.44)     3:36.30 (32.46)     4:09.06 (32.76)
        4:41.80 (32.74)     5:12.92 (31.12)                                        
 10 Charboneau, Duncan        16 NCAC-NC              5:10.43    5:13.57  
                  27.06       57.07 (30.01)     1:28.40 (31.33)     2:00.21 (31.81)
        2:32.20 (31.99)     3:04.70 (32.50)     3:36.70 (32.00)     4:08.98 (32.28)
        4:41.93 (32.95)     5:13.57 (31.64)                                        
 11 Carson, Davis             15 YOTA-NC              4:57.23    5:14.35  
                  27.60       58.00 (30.40)     1:29.43 (31.43)     2:01.05 (31.62)
        2:33.19 (32.14)     3:05.39 (32.20)     3:37.91 (32.52)     4:10.48 (32.57)
        4:42.85 (32.37)     5:14.35 (31.50)                                        
 12 Baker, Jay                15 YOTA-NC              5:02.52    5:14.53  
                  27.26       58.29 (31.03)     1:30.38 (32.09)     2:02.27 (31.89)
        2:34.63 (32.36)     3:06.92 (32.29)     3:38.96 (32.04)     4:11.46 (32.50)
        4:43.31 (31.85)     5:14.53 (31.22)                                        
 13 Foulkes, T'Lez            16 NCAC-NC              5:17.43    5:18.58  
                  27.32       57.61 (30.29)     1:28.81 (31.20)     2:00.81 (32.00)
        2:33.52 (32.71)     3:06.39 (32.87)     3:39.35 (32.96)     4:12.57 (33.22)
        4:46.22 (33.65)     5:18.58 (32.36)                                        
 14 Gaudette, Andrew          16 NCAC-NC              5:01.18    5:18.95  
                  28.83     1:00.38 (31.55)     1:32.51 (32.13)     2:04.69 (32.18)
        2:37.14 (32.45)     3:09.54 (32.40)     3:42.01 (32.47)     4:14.46 (32.45)
        4:47.10 (32.64)     5:18.95 (31.85)                                        
 15 Benton, Jack              15 YOTA-NC              5:20.10    5:22.11  
                  28.16       59.25 (31.09)     1:31.46 (32.21)     2:03.98 (32.52)
        2:36.63 (32.65)     3:09.38 (32.75)     3:42.15 (32.77)     4:15.24 (33.09)
        4:48.77 (33.53)     5:22.11 (33.34)                                        
 16 Mu, Andy                  15 NCAC-NC              5:09.32    5:27.20  
                  28.84     1:01.15 (32.31)     1:34.27 (33.12)     2:07.30 (33.03)
        2:40.77 (33.47)     3:13.87 (33.10)     3:47.51 (33.64)     4:21.04 (33.53)
        4:54.68 (33.64)     5:27.20 (32.52)                                        
 17 Tuenker, Felix            16 YOTA-NC              5:05.38    5:30.95  
                  29.64     1:01.14 (31.50)     1:33.79 (32.65)     2:06.81 (33.02)
        2:39.79 (32.98)     3:13.45 (33.66)     3:47.11 (33.66)     4:21.53 (34.42)
        4:56.41 (34.88)     5:30.95 (34.54)                                        
 18 Wade, Tristan             16 YOTA-NC              5:18.91    5:35.74  
                  28.64     1:02.15 (33.51)     1:36.73 (34.58)     2:11.25 (34.52)
        2:45.89 (34.64)     3:21.35 (35.46)     3:55.82 (34.47)     4:30.27 (34.45)
        5:04.61 (34.34)     5:35.74 (31.13)                                        
 19 Cockman, Ethan            15 YOTA-NC              5:19.61    5:35.95  
                  28.77     1:01.27 (32.50)     1:34.92 (33.65)     2:09.52 (34.60)
        2:43.23 (33.71)     3:17.69 (34.46)     3:52.58 (34.89)     4:27.50 (34.92)
        5:02.76 (35.26)     5:35.95 (33.19)                                        
 20 Wilson, Ben               16 YOTA-NC              5:39.73    5:37.34  
                  29.44     1:02.30 (32.86)     1:36.21 (33.91)     2:10.91 (34.70)
        2:45.73 (34.82)     3:20.79 (35.06)     3:55.99 (35.20)     4:30.97 (34.98)
        5:04.96 (33.99)     5:37.34 (32.38)                                        
 21 Epps, Jimmy               15 YOTA-NC              5:48.31    5:43.75  
                  30.62     1:04.45 (33.83)     1:39.05 (34.60)     2:13.85 (34.80)
        2:48.93 (35.08)     3:24.40 (35.47)     4:00.44 (36.04)     4:35.75 (35.31)
        5:10.43 (34.68)     5:43.75 (33.32)                                        
 22 Hammer, Victor            15 YOTA-NC              5:45.98    5:43.82  
                  30.80     1:05.11 (34.31)     1:40.52 (35.41)     2:16.06 (35.54)
        2:51.36 (35.30)     3:26.59 (35.23)     4:01.17 (34.58)     4:36.32 (35.15)
        5:11.25 (34.93)     5:43.82 (32.57)                                        
 23 Larrie, Uhlan             16 YOTA-NC              5:20.52    5:48.90  
                  28.53     1:01.16 (32.63)     1:35.43 (34.27)     2:10.29 (34.86)
        2:45.87 (35.58)     3:22.49 (36.62)     3:59.09 (36.60)     4:36.39 (37.30)
        5:13.88 (37.49)     5:48.90 (35.02)                                        
 24 Mealie, Matthew           15 YOTA-NC              6:22.87    5:51.71  
                  30.83     1:05.64 (34.81)     1:41.96 (36.32)     2:18.79 (36.83)
        2:54.30 (35.51)     3:30.86 (36.56)     4:06.99 (36.13)     4:43.58 (36.59)
        5:19.72 (36.14)     5:51.71 (31.99)                                        
 25 Shanmuganathan, Shaswath  15 YOTA-NC              5:45.61    5:51.79  
                  29.88     1:02.89 (33.01)     1:38.13 (35.24)     2:14.25 (36.12)
        2:50.46 (36.21)     3:26.64 (36.18)     4:03.66 (37.02)     4:41.08 (37.42)
        5:17.81 (36.73)     5:51.79 (33.98)                                        
 26 Gleason, Declan           15 YOTA-NC              5:25.68    5:51.81  
                  29.05     1:02.27 (33.22)     1:37.73 (35.46)     2:13.86 (36.13)
        2:50.05 (36.19)     3:26.67 (36.62)     4:03.25 (36.58)     4:39.30 (36.05)
        5:15.47 (36.17)     5:51.81 (36.34)                                        
 27 Day, Collin               15 YOTA-NC              5:56.53    5:55.68  
                  31.00     1:05.66 (34.66)     1:41.34 (35.68)     2:17.21 (35.87)
        2:53.61 (36.40)     3:29.54 (35.93)     4:05.27 (35.73)     4:42.05 (36.78)
        5:18.99 (36.94)     5:55.68 (36.69)                                        
 28 Jeffries, Andrew          15 YOTA-NC              5:54.76    5:58.37  
                  30.12     1:04.65 (34.53)     1:40.73 (36.08)     2:17.36 (36.63)
        2:54.39 (37.03)     3:30.67 (36.28)     4:07.99 (37.32)     4:45.62 (37.63)
        5:22.95 (37.33)     5:58.37 (35.42)                                        
 29 Cain, Jackson             15 YOTA-NC              6:11.63    6:03.21  
                  30.85     1:06.15 (35.30)     1:42.23 (36.08)     2:19.22 (36.99)
        2:55.65 (36.43)     3:32.87 (37.22)     4:10.79 (37.92)     4:49.69 (38.90)
        5:27.48 (37.79)     6:03.21 (35.73)                                        
 30 Macha, Pranesh            15 YOTA-NC              5:49.19    6:13.71  
                  31.39     1:06.97 (35.58)     1:44.45 (37.48)     2:23.14 (38.69)
        3:01.15 (38.01)     3:39.97 (38.82)     4:17.95 (37.98)     4:57.10 (39.15)
        5:36.09 (38.99)     6:13.71 (37.62)                                        
 31 McCarthy, Zach            16 YOTA-NC                   NT    6:17.27  
                  32.12     1:10.08 (37.96)     1:48.20 (38.12)     2:26.75 (38.55)
        3:07.14 (40.39)     3:46.58 (39.44)     4:26.78 (40.20)     5:04.86 (38.08)
        5:41.90 (37.04)     6:17.27 (35.37)                                        
 32 Doughty, Jack             16 YOTA-NC              6:35.23    6:21.39  
                  31.43     1:07.73 (36.30)     1:46.51 (38.78)     2:24.58 (38.07)
        3:03.41 (38.83)     3:41.58 (38.17)     4:21.23 (39.65)     5:01.97 (40.74)
        5:42.60 (40.63)     6:21.39 (38.79)                                        
 
Event 3  Men 17-18 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bretzmann, Thomas         17 NCAC-NC              4:28.49    4:41.62  
                  26.07       54.42 (28.35)     1:23.24 (28.82)     1:52.25 (29.01)
        2:20.84 (28.59)     2:49.35 (28.51)     3:17.31 (27.96)     3:45.92 (28.61)
        4:14.05 (28.13)     4:41.62 (27.57)                                        
  2 Ren, Jordan               17 NCAC-NC              4:38.02    4:50.80  
                  26.53       55.42 (28.89)     1:24.95 (29.53)     1:54.77 (29.82)
        2:24.34 (29.57)     2:53.30 (28.96)     3:22.98 (29.68)     3:52.25 (29.27)
        4:21.96 (29.71)     4:50.80 (28.84)                                        
  3 Speerschneider, Zach      17 YOTA-NC              5:01.73    4:59.59  
                  26.74       56.87 (30.13)     1:27.38 (30.51)     1:58.32 (30.94)
        2:29.61 (31.29)     2:59.34 (29.73)     3:29.41 (30.07)     3:59.83 (30.42)
        4:30.84 (31.01)     4:59.59 (28.75)                                        
  4 Lloyd, Justin             18 NCAC-NC              4:42.72    5:01.77  
                  27.26       56.75 (29.49)     1:27.11 (30.36)     1:57.50 (30.39)
        2:27.79 (30.29)     2:58.22 (30.43)     3:28.96 (30.74)     4:00.32 (31.36)
        4:31.39 (31.07)     5:01.77 (30.38)                                        
  5 Forgrave, Zack            17 YOTA-NC              5:04.15    5:09.03  
                  27.24       58.43 (31.19)     1:29.93 (31.50)     2:01.24 (31.31)
        2:33.00 (31.76)     3:04.76 (31.76)     3:36.16 (31.40)     4:07.57 (31.41)
        4:38.55 (30.98)     5:09.03 (30.48)                                        
  6 Brauer, Beau              18 NCAC-NC              4:47.07    5:10.82  
                  27.35       57.71 (30.36)     1:28.61 (30.90)     2:00.16 (31.55)
        2:31.82 (31.66)     3:03.75 (31.93)     3:35.61 (31.86)     4:07.67 (32.06)
        4:40.07 (32.40)     5:10.82 (30.75)                                        
  7 Rettammel, Connor         17 YOTA-NC              5:06.89    5:15.83  
                  27.26       57.99 (30.73)     1:29.50 (31.51)     2:01.44 (31.94)
        2:33.18 (31.74)     3:05.88 (32.70)     3:38.68 (32.80)     4:11.94 (33.26)
        4:44.37 (32.43)     5:15.83 (31.46)                                        
  8 Scott, Ben                17 NCAC-NC              5:07.63    5:17.86  
                  26.89       57.84 (30.95)     1:29.78 (31.94)     2:02.00 (32.22)
        2:35.05 (33.05)     3:08.63 (33.58)     3:41.53 (32.90)     4:15.39 (33.86)
        4:46.63 (31.24)     5:17.86 (31.23)                                        
  9 Geffeney, Caleb           17 YOTA-NC                   NT    5:19.62  
                  28.28       55.68 (27.40)     1:27.13 (31.45)     1:59.91 (32.78)
        2:33.11 (33.20)     3:07.00 (33.89)     3:40.75 (33.75)     4:15.17 (34.42)
        4:48.99 (33.82)     5:19.62 (30.63)                                        
 10 Harloff, Trey             17 YOTA-NC              5:27.08    5:22.68  
                  28.89     1:00.91 (32.02)     1:34.03 (33.12)     2:06.92 (32.89)
        2:39.83 (32.91)     3:12.66 (32.83)     3:45.70 (33.04)     4:18.73 (33.03)
        4:51.96 (33.23)     5:22.68 (30.72)                                        
 11 Sims, Myles               17 YOTA-NC              5:38.73    5:28.02  
                  29.14       59.90 (30.76)     1:31.69 (31.79)     2:04.43 (32.74)
        2:38.09 (33.66)     3:12.04 (33.95)     3:46.22 (34.18)     4:20.40 (34.18)
        4:54.64 (34.24)     5:28.02 (33.38)                                        
 12 Savage, Tommy             17 YOTA-NC              5:31.03    5:28.30  
                  27.97     1:00.02 (32.05)     1:32.92 (32.90)     2:07.38 (34.46)
        2:41.76 (34.38)     3:16.26 (34.50)     3:49.36 (33.10)     4:22.77 (33.41)
        4:57.52 (34.75)     5:28.30 (30.78)                                        
 13 Earnshaw, Sam             17 YOTA-NC              5:27.23    5:39.32  
                  29.90     1:02.05 (32.15)     1:36.07 (34.02)     2:10.42 (34.35)
        2:44.87 (34.45)     3:19.51 (34.64)     3:54.42 (34.91)     4:30.17 (35.75)
        5:05.33 (35.16)     5:39.32 (33.99)                                        
 
Event 4  Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hicks, Hailey             14 YOTA-NC              2:15.97    2:14.60  
                  28.49     1:01.72 (33.23)     1:42.98 (41.26)     2:14.60 (31.62)
  2 Boehlke, Eva              13 NCAC-NC              2:25.42    2:22.56  
                  30.76     1:07.32 (36.56)     1:49.55 (42.23)     2:22.56 (33.01)
  3 Carpenter, Emily          13 NCAC-NC              2:19.14    2:22.82  
                  30.46     1:05.99 (35.53)     1:49.36 (43.37)     2:22.82 (33.46)
  4 Legarth, Megan            14 YOTA-NC              2:26.48    2:23.53  
                  29.95     1:06.51 (36.56)     1:50.91 (44.40)     2:23.53 (32.62)
  5 Corrado, Mia              13 YOTA-NC              2:21.94    2:23.68  
                  31.76     1:07.76 (36.00)     1:51.67 (43.91)     2:23.68 (32.01)
  6 Kornstein, Olivia         14 NCAC-NC              2:22.41    2:23.77  
                  31.74     1:08.71 (36.97)     1:51.18 (42.47)     2:23.77 (32.59)
  7 Speerschneider, Kate      14 YOTA-NC              2:19.14    2:24.04  
                  30.33     1:07.35 (37.02)     1:50.53 (43.18)     2:24.04 (33.51)
  8 Earnshaw, Julia           13 YOTA-NC              2:23.22    2:24.55  
                  30.84     1:08.82 (37.98)     1:50.80 (41.98)     2:24.55 (33.75)
  9 Clowes, Mia               13 YOTA-NC              2:26.27    2:25.53  
                  30.94     1:08.68 (37.74)     1:52.60 (43.92)     2:25.53 (32.93)
 10 Medins, Delaney           13 YOTA-NC              2:19.29    2:25.57  
                  32.53     1:10.33 (37.80)     1:52.88 (42.55)     2:25.57 (32.69)
 11 Bilden, Lindy             14 NCAC-NC              2:24.64    2:25.76  
                  29.80     1:07.86 (38.06)     1:52.09 (44.23)     2:25.76 (33.67)
 12 Day, Keenan               13 YOTA-NC              2:16.35    2:25.77  
                  31.61     1:08.82 (37.21)     1:50.72 (41.90)     2:25.77 (35.05)
 13 Baric, Elizabeth          14 YOTA-NC              2:24.45    2:28.28  
                  31.10     1:08.39 (37.29)     1:53.63 (45.24)     2:28.28 (34.65)
 14 Gyure, Keenan             13 YOTA-NC              2:26.34    2:28.68  
                  32.71     1:10.71 (38.00)     1:56.03 (45.32)     2:28.68 (32.65)
 15 Tapper, Abbie             14 YOTA-NC              2:23.37    2:29.06  
                  32.06     1:10.31 (38.25)     1:54.32 (44.01)     2:29.06 (34.74)
 16 Faber, Rebecca            13 YOTA-NC              2:24.02    2:29.37  
                  32.13     1:08.36 (36.23)     1:54.79 (46.43)     2:29.37 (34.58)
 17 Dungan, Kristin           13 YOTA-NC              2:24.16    2:29.97  
                  34.14     1:12.43 (38.29)     1:56.42 (43.99)     2:29.97 (33.55)
 18 Jean, Ashley              14 YOTA-NC              2:29.81    2:31.26  
                  32.41     1:12.03 (39.62)     1:58.32 (46.29)     2:31.26 (32.94)
 19 Taylor, Allie             14 YOTA-NC              2:33.76    2:32.47  
                  32.79     1:11.10 (38.31)     1:58.09 (46.99)     2:32.47 (34.38)
 20 Cao, Emma                 13 YOTA-NC              2:29.38    2:32.51  
                  34.57     1:15.64 (41.07)     1:59.51 (43.87)     2:32.51 (33.00)
 21 Battaglini, Gabi          14 YOTA-NC              2:21.15    2:32.82  
                  31.65     1:09.92 (38.27)     1:57.67 (47.75)     2:32.82 (35.15)
 22 Cinque, Karissa           13 NCAC-NC              2:32.01    2:33.80  
                  35.22     1:14.20 (38.98)     2:00.07 (45.87)     2:33.80 (33.73)
 23 Caulway, Madeline         14 YOTA-NC              2:31.04    2:35.13  
                  32.52     1:13.75 (41.23)     1:59.31 (45.56)     2:35.13 (35.82)
 24 Kilgallen, Emily          13 YOTA-NC              2:40.23    2:36.64  
                  34.99     1:13.19 (38.20)     2:01.07 (47.88)     2:36.64 (35.57)
 25 Jones, Annabeth           14 YOTA-NC              2:35.56    2:37.80  
                  33.31     1:14.43 (41.12)     2:01.79 (47.36)     2:37.80 (36.01)
 26 Foye, Katie               14 YOTA-NC              2:33.10    2:38.00  
                  36.36     1:16.69 (40.33)     2:01.57 (44.88)     2:38.00 (36.43)
 27 Hickey, Dillan            14 YOTA-NC              2:33.66    2:38.84  
                  33.01     1:13.34 (40.33)     2:05.59 (52.25)     2:38.84 (33.25)
 28 Satterfield, Carter       14 YOTA-NC                   NT    2:39.41  
                  35.81     1:19.24 (43.43)     2:03.51 (44.27)     2:39.41 (35.90)
 29 Maughan, Amelia           13 NCAC-NC              2:43.21    2:40.02  
                  33.37     1:13.60 (40.23)     2:04.13 (50.53)     2:40.02 (35.89)
 30 Holmes, Mary              13 NCAC-NC              2:40.85    2:41.28  
                  36.69     1:19.30 (42.61)     2:05.67 (46.37)     2:41.28 (35.61)
 31 Baysden, Becca            13 YOTA-NC              2:36.60    2:41.68  
                  35.63     1:17.00 (41.37)     2:05.13 (48.13)     2:41.68 (36.55)
 32 Mangum, Lyndsay           14 YOTA-NC              2:43.38    2:42.37  
                  34.15     1:16.36 (42.21)     2:06.28 (49.92)     2:42.37 (36.09)
 33 Caulway, Allison          13 YOTA-NC              2:45.98    2:43.07  
                  36.23     1:19.71 (43.48)     2:08.52 (48.81)     2:43.07 (34.55)
 34 Dunzo, Grace              13 YOTA-NC              2:34.44    2:43.10  
                  33.10     1:15.79 (42.69)     2:04.11 (48.32)     2:43.10 (38.99)
 35 Humbert, Ella             13 YOTA-NC              2:40.22    2:43.29  
                  35.43     1:17.92 (42.49)     2:05.89 (47.97)     2:43.29 (37.40)
 36 Spaulding, Imani          13 YOTA-NC              2:48.30    2:44.50  
                  33.55     1:15.14 (41.59)     2:03.84 (48.70)     2:44.50 (40.66)
 37 Roberts, Cameron          13 YOTA-NC              2:47.26    2:48.09  
                  38.67     1:21.32 (42.65)     2:11.42 (50.10)     2:48.09 (36.67)
 38 Nolan, Libby              13 YOTA-NC              2:48.87    2:49.24  
                  36.31     1:24.88 (48.57)     2:10.02 (45.14)     2:49.24 (39.22)
 39 Kota, Emma                13 YOTA-NC              2:40.82    2:49.64  
                  37.56     1:20.82 (43.26)     2:11.18 (50.36)     2:49.64 (38.46)
 40 Eddleman, Lindsey         13 YOTA-NC              2:48.69    2:49.85  
                  38.17     1:20.01 (41.84)     2:11.17 (51.16)     2:49.85 (38.68)
 41 Biccum, Samantha          13 YOTA-NC              2:55.87    2:50.12  
                  36.84     1:20.68 (43.84)     2:10.57 (49.89)     2:50.12 (39.55)
 42 Hill, Lily                13 YOTA-NC              2:56.32    2:50.23  
                  39.49     1:23.10 (43.61)     2:11.81 (48.71)     2:50.23 (38.42)
 43 Harrison, Maggie          14 YOTA-NC              2:50.43    2:51.93  
                  33.18     1:17.15 (43.97)     2:11.62 (54.47)     2:51.93 (40.31)
 44 Scott, Cori               13 YOTA-NC              3:06.93    2:52.52  
                  35.80     1:18.81 (43.01)     2:13.24 (54.43)     2:52.52 (39.28)
 45 Ocampo, Ana               13 YOTA-NC              3:09.81    2:53.39  
                  39.85     1:21.81 (41.96)     2:12.43 (50.62)     2:53.39 (40.96)
 46 Kelley, Anna              14 YOTA-NC              2:49.54    2:59.73  
                1:24.14                             2:18.84 ( )     2:59.73 (40.89)
 47 Schick, Stella            13 YOTA-NC              3:04.20    3:01.53  
                  39.95     1:25.87 (45.92)     2:20.05 (54.18)     3:01.53 (41.48)
 48 Hung, Grace               13 YOTA-NC                   NT    3:01.89  
                  39.52     1:28.29 (48.77)     2:17.86 (49.57)     3:01.89 (44.03)
 49 Jhaveri, Malini           13 YOTA-NC              3:15.78    3:18.42  
                  46.75     1:36.64 (49.89)     2:33.94 (57.30)     3:18.42 (44.48)
 -- Smith, Clare              13 YOTA-NC              2:27.53         DQ  
                  30.88     1:08.36 (37.48)     1:51.90 (43.54)          DQ (34.35)
 -- Howard, Chloe             14 YOTA-NC              3:26.78         DQ  
                  42.70     1:31.67 (48.97)   2:36.34 (1:04.67)          DQ (43.69)
 
Event 4  Women 15-16 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Morgan, Sydney            15 NCAC-NC              2:06.76    2:13.51  
                  29.11     1:04.15 (35.04)     1:42.88 (38.73)     2:13.51 (30.63)
  2 Merry, Anneliese          16 NCAC-NC              2:06.18    2:13.95  
                  29.44     1:05.18 (35.74)     1:43.98 (38.80)     2:13.95 (29.97)
  3 Bergstrom, Nora           15 YOTA-NC              2:15.26    2:16.07  
                  30.21     1:03.89 (33.68)     1:45.25 (41.36)     2:16.07 (30.82)
  4 Rose, Mia                 15 NCAC-NC              2:15.15    2:23.53  
                  30.74     1:07.55 (36.81)     1:50.85 (43.30)     2:23.53 (32.68)
  5 Earnshaw, Suzanne         15 YOTA-NC              2:19.38    2:25.03  
                  32.77     1:09.40 (36.63)     1:51.64 (42.24)     2:25.03 (33.39)
  6 Dryden, Ellie             16 YOTA-NC              2:24.54    2:27.27  
                  29.98     1:05.13 (35.15)     1:51.84 (46.71)     2:27.27 (35.43)
  7 Baumgartner, Allison      16 YOTA-NC              2:24.57    2:27.70  
                  31.57     1:10.17 (38.60)     1:54.29 (44.12)     2:27.70 (33.41)
  8 Cornea, Andreea           16 YOTA-NC              2:21.84    2:28.36  
                  31.63     1:08.75 (37.12)     1:53.81 (45.06)     2:28.36 (34.55)
  9 Everett, Sophia           16 YOTA-NC              2:22.02    2:29.55  
                  31.97     1:10.55 (38.58)     1:55.67 (45.12)     2:29.55 (33.88)
 10 Banks, Paige              15 YOTA-NC              2:24.70    2:29.63  
                  31.39     1:09.96 (38.57)     1:52.96 (43.00)     2:29.63 (36.67)
 11 Konopka, Ava              15 YOTA-NC              2:24.52    2:34.94  
                  33.75     1:11.35 (37.60)     2:00.41 (49.06)     2:34.94 (34.53)
 12 Chando, Carin             15 YOTA-NC              2:41.45    2:42.82  
                  38.05     1:21.17 (43.12)     2:08.76 (47.59)     2:42.82 (34.06)
 13 Webber, Caroline          15 YOTA-NC              2:49.54    2:47.09  
                  36.30     1:20.01 (43.71)     2:05.98 (45.97)     2:47.09 (41.11)
 
Event 4  Women 17-18 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Baca, Paloma              17 NCAC-NC              2:12.13    2:15.40  
                  30.06     1:04.11 (34.05)     1:45.13 (41.02)     2:15.40 (30.27)
  2 Perez, Sophie             17 NCAC-NC              2:05.85    2:16.05  
                  29.13     1:04.21 (35.08)     1:44.70 (40.49)     2:16.05 (31.35)
  3 Costley, Audrey           17 NCAC-NC              2:10.07    2:21.86  
                  30.95     1:07.74 (36.79)     1:48.69 (40.95)     2:21.86 (33.17)
  4 Soleo, Lauren             17 YOTA-NC              2:11.89    2:28.07  
                  30.88     1:07.72 (36.84)     1:54.63 (46.91)     2:28.07 (33.44)
  5 McGhee, Grace             17 NCAC-NC              2:20.50    2:31.50  
                  32.23     1:11.88 (39.65)     1:56.96 (45.08)     2:31.50 (34.54)
 
Event 4  Women 19 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Manning, Gillian          22 NCAC-NC              2:07.74    2:15.15  
                  29.67     1:04.43 (34.76)     1:45.88 (41.45)     2:15.15 (29.27)
 
Event 4  Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bretzmann, Peter          14 NCAC-NC              1:59.49    2:02.94  
                  27.76     1:00.49 (32.73)     1:35.15 (34.66)     2:02.94 (27.79)
  2 Davis, Collin             14 YOTA-NC              2:13.40    2:13.09  
                  27.98     1:00.57 (32.59)     1:42.69 (42.12)     2:13.09 (30.40)
  3 Collins, Joshua           14 NCAC-NC              2:18.66    2:17.04  
                  29.05     1:05.31 (36.26)     1:47.20 (41.89)     2:17.04 (29.84)
  4 Hardy, Ryan               13 YOTA-NC              2:25.09    2:20.82  
                  30.15     1:04.69 (34.54)     1:49.97 (45.28)     2:20.82 (30.85)
  5 Bock, Michael             14 YOTA-NC              2:26.06    2:21.30  
                  28.78     1:05.71 (36.93)     1:49.85 (44.14)     2:21.30 (31.45)
  6 Lee, Henry                13 YOTA-NC              2:24.78    2:21.53  
                  30.67     1:08.65 (37.98)     1:49.14 (40.49)     2:21.53 (32.39)
  7 Anderson, Nick            14 YOTA-NC              2:15.57    2:21.98  
                  33.91     1:10.37 (36.46)     1:49.11 (38.74)     2:21.98 (32.87)
  8 Moore, Mackenzie          14 NCAC-NC              2:19.93    2:22.99  
                  30.61     1:06.95 (36.34)     1:49.96 (43.01)     2:22.99 (33.03)
  9 Giffel, Ian               14 YOTA-NC              2:26.86    2:24.44  
                  30.40     1:06.42 (36.02)     1:54.62 (48.20)     2:24.44 (29.82)
 10 Smith, Ben                13 YOTA-NC              2:22.34    2:26.93  
                  34.20     1:09.32 (35.12)     1:53.12 (43.80)     2:26.93 (33.81)
 11 Olson, Sammy              13 YOTA-NC              2:24.17    2:27.45  
                  30.96     1:09.06 (38.10)     1:56.06 (47.00)     2:27.45 (31.39)
 12 Yang, Raymond             13 YOTA-NC              2:54.08    2:28.89  
                  32.75     1:11.05 (38.30)     1:54.10 (43.05)     2:28.89 (34.79)
 13 Roessler, Stewart         14 NCAC-NC              2:24.20    2:29.21  
                  32.39     1:09.81 (37.42)     1:57.16 (47.35)     2:29.21 (32.05)
 14 Nolet, Alec               13 YOTA-NC              2:38.62    2:30.68  
                  30.98     1:08.35 (37.37)     1:56.34 (47.99)     2:30.68 (34.34)
 15 Hebacker, Ben             14 YOTA-NC              2:34.89    2:31.83  
                  33.96     1:13.46 (39.50)     1:58.74 (45.28)     2:31.83 (33.09)
 16 Godwin, Drew              14 YOTA-NC              2:31.86    2:32.35  
                  33.06     1:12.91 (39.85)     2:00.86 (47.95)     2:32.35 (31.49)
 17 Adams, Jackson            13 YOTA-NC              2:35.08    2:33.03  
                  34.10     1:15.73 (41.63)     1:58.59 (42.86)     2:33.03 (34.44)
 18 Kilgallen, Ryan           13 YOTA-NC              2:39.45    2:36.18  
                  34.35     1:15.12 (40.77)     2:02.60 (47.48)     2:36.18 (33.58)
 19 Vawter, Solomon           14 YOTA-NC              2:44.29    2:38.25  
                  31.36     1:12.86 (41.50)     2:00.87 (48.01)     2:38.25 (37.38)
 20 Sugarbaker, Ben           13 NCAC-NC              2:42.21    2:39.90  
                  33.61     1:15.73 (42.12)     2:02.47 (46.74)     2:39.90 (37.43)
 21 Wilson, Luke              13 YOTA-NC              2:47.97    2:43.43  
                  39.81     1:25.52 (45.71)     2:08.56 (43.04)     2:43.43 (34.87)
 22 Miller, Joseph            13 YOTA-NC              2:50.30    2:47.88  
                  35.99     1:19.59 (43.60)     2:12.51 (52.92)     2:47.88 (35.37)
 23 Auyeung, Jack             13 YOTA-NC              3:00.84    2:55.77  
                  39.60     1:22.68 (43.08)     2:16.35 (53.67)     2:55.77 (39.42)
 24 Biccum, Gavin             13 YOTA-NC              3:01.28    3:01.23  
                  38.64     1:24.66 (46.02)     2:23.65 (58.99)     3:01.23 (37.58)
 -- Beasley, Basha            13 YOTA-NC              2:26.23         DQ  
                  30.02     1:08.96 (38.94)     1:55.57 (46.61)          DQ (34.74)
 -- Harris, Max               13 YOTA-NC                   NT         DQ  
                1:00.07     1:59.91 (59.84)        DQ (2:00.04)                    
 -- Ansede, Lucas             14 YOTA-NC              2:06.95         DQ  
                  26.85     1:00.26 (33.41)     1:39.49 (39.23)          DQ (30.06)
 -- Delcambre, Avery          13 YOTA-NC              2:32.79         DQ  
                  33.84     1:12.64 (38.80)     1:58.06 (45.42)          DQ (35.26)
 -- Charles, Miles            14 NCAC-NC              2:12.76         DQ  
                  27.98     1:01.23 (33.25)     1:42.52 (41.29)          DQ (29.44)
 
Event 4  Men 15-16 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lloyd, Owen               16 NCAC-NC              1:58.87    2:02.99  
                  27.14       59.07 (31.93)     1:36.11 (37.04)     2:02.99 (26.88)
  2 Dai, Raymond              16 NCAC-NC              2:00.99    2:03.30  
                  27.37     1:01.31 (33.94)     1:34.25 (32.94)     2:03.30 (29.05)
  3 Poteat, Max               15 NCAC-NC              2:00.75    2:03.55  
                  26.72       57.84 (31.12)     1:35.37 (37.53)     2:03.55 (28.18)
  4 Cairns, Zac               15 NCAC-NC              1:59.21    2:03.71  
                  27.92       59.21 (31.29)     1:35.20 (35.99)     2:03.71 (28.51)
  5 Hollis, Brian             16 NCAC-NC              1:57.95    2:04.25  
                  26.80       58.34 (31.54)     1:36.33 (37.99)     2:04.25 (27.92)
  6 Foulkes, T'Lez            16 NCAC-NC              1:57.71    2:06.09  
                  26.32       59.47 (33.15)     1:35.98 (36.51)     2:06.09 (30.11)
  7 Nally, Ben                15 NCAC-NC              2:09.35    2:08.45  
                  26.91     1:00.51 (33.60)     1:38.51 (38.00)     2:08.45 (29.94)
  8 Lockhart, Kevon           16 NCAC-NC              2:00.47    2:09.25  
                  27.03     1:01.16 (34.13)     1:39.43 (38.27)     2:09.25 (29.82)
  9 Gaudette, Stephen         16 NCAC-NC              2:04.78    2:11.78  
                  29.08     1:03.40 (34.32)     1:41.31 (37.91)     2:11.78 (30.47)
 10 Charboneau, Duncan        16 NCAC-NC              2:01.65    2:12.67  
                  26.19     1:00.48 (34.29)     1:41.32 (40.84)     2:12.67 (31.35)
 11 Mu, Andy                  15 NCAC-NC              2:12.42    2:16.62  
                  29.29     1:03.13 (33.84)     1:45.61 (42.48)     2:16.62 (31.01)
 12 Carson, Davis             15 YOTA-NC              2:13.58    2:18.65  
                  29.05     1:04.90 (35.85)     1:48.23 (43.33)     2:18.65 (30.42)
 13 Wilson, Ben               16 YOTA-NC              2:16.50    2:18.72  
                  30.63     1:07.12 (36.49)     1:47.29 (40.17)     2:18.72 (31.43)
 14 Wade, Tristan             16 YOTA-NC              2:21.96    2:19.09  
                  29.42     1:06.20 (36.78)     1:49.52 (43.32)     2:19.09 (29.57)
 15 Epps, Jimmy               15 YOTA-NC              2:22.85    2:20.08  
                  30.49     1:06.51 (36.02)     1:47.25 (40.74)     2:20.08 (32.83)
 16 Shanmuganathan, Shaswath  15 YOTA-NC              2:24.21    2:22.49  
                  29.82     1:07.38 (37.56)     1:49.99 (42.61)     2:22.49 (32.50)
 17 Ariosto, Spencer          16 YOTA-NC                   NT    2:29.12  
                  27.97     1:06.95 (38.98)     1:52.43 (45.48)     2:29.12 (36.69)
 18 Hammer, Victor            15 YOTA-NC              2:31.78    2:30.82  
                  31.87     1:11.03 (39.16)     1:57.87 (46.84)     2:30.82 (32.95)
 19 Day, Collin               15 YOTA-NC              2:32.16    2:30.93  
                  31.62     1:08.81 (37.19)     1:58.33 (49.52)     2:30.93 (32.60)
 20 Mealie, Matthew           15 YOTA-NC              2:28.55    2:32.76  
                  33.81     1:14.18 (40.37)     1:58.30 (44.12)     2:32.76 (34.46)
 21 McCarthy, Zach            16 YOTA-NC              2:51.43    2:33.19  
                  32.40     1:14.27 (41.87)     1:59.51 (45.24)     2:33.19 (33.68)
 22 Macha, Pranesh            15 YOTA-NC              2:27.95    2:36.56  
                  32.85     1:13.68 (40.83)     2:01.69 (48.01)     2:36.56 (34.87)
 23 Doughty, Jack             16 YOTA-NC              2:36.52    2:36.70  
                  33.14     1:13.62 (40.48)     2:01.10 (47.48)     2:36.70 (35.60)
 24 Jett, Zach                15 YOTA-NC                   NT    2:39.57  
                  31.97     1:11.44 (39.47)     2:02.38 (50.94)     2:39.57 (37.19)
 25 Howard, Reece             16 YOTA-NC              3:25.87    2:54.11  
                  32.03     1:17.12 (45.09)     2:12.36 (55.24)     2:54.11 (41.75)
 -- Clippinger, Andrew        15 YOTA-NC              3:02.14         DQ  
                  37.27     1:18.48 (41.21)     2:08.34 (49.86)          DQ (43.91)
 
Event 4  Men 17-18 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lloyd, Justin             18 NCAC-NC              2:01.68    2:03.54  
                  27.65       58.74 (31.09)     1:36.65 (37.91)     2:03.54 (26.89)
  2 Batson, Adam              17 YOTA-NC              2:05.83    2:06.25  
                  26.34       57.09 (30.75)     1:36.46 (39.37)     2:06.25 (29.79)
  3 Scott, Ben                17 NCAC-NC              2:03.37    2:07.48  
                  25.41     1:00.02 (34.61)     1:39.92 (39.90)     2:07.48 (27.56)
  4 Brauer, Beau              18 NCAC-NC              2:00.70    2:11.11  
                  27.69     1:02.41 (34.72)     1:40.86 (38.45)     2:11.11 (30.25)
  5 Geffeney, Caleb           17 YOTA-NC                   NT    2:13.49  
                  27.26     1:00.98 (33.72)     1:44.89 (43.91)     2:13.49 (28.60)
  6 Humbert, William          17 YOTA-NC              2:09.52    2:14.18  
                  28.73     1:04.74 (36.01)     1:43.68 (38.94)     2:14.18 (30.50)
  7 Savage, Tommy             17 YOTA-NC              2:21.34    2:19.05  
                  27.58     1:02.05 (34.47)     1:47.77 (45.72)     2:19.05 (31.28)
 
Event 5  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hicks, Hailey             14 YOTA-NC              2:39.41    2:34.83  
                  34.75     1:13.88 (39.13)     1:54.71 (40.83)     2:34.83 (40.12)
  2 Boehlke, Eva              13 NCAC-NC              2:44.87    2:40.10  
                  37.25     1:17.75 (40.50)     1:59.02 (41.27)     2:40.10 (41.08)
  3 Earnshaw, Julia           13 YOTA-NC              2:33.03    2:41.42  
                  36.55     1:18.43 (41.88)     2:00.17 (41.74)     2:41.42 (41.25)
  4 Kornstein, Olivia         14 NCAC-NC              2:40.44    2:44.44  
                  37.35     1:19.05 (41.70)     2:01.93 (42.88)     2:44.44 (42.51)
  5 Day, Keenan               13 YOTA-NC              2:34.71    2:44.66  
                  36.77     1:18.78 (42.01)     2:01.57 (42.79)     2:44.66 (43.09)
  6 Cao, Emma                 13 YOTA-NC              2:44.57    2:44.94  
                  38.36     1:20.73 (42.37)     2:02.96 (42.23)     2:44.94 (41.98)
  7 Bilden, Lindy             14 NCAC-NC              2:46.11    2:45.85  
                  38.14     1:21.48 (43.34)     2:04.37 (42.89)     2:45.85 (41.48)
  8 Tapper, Abbie             14 YOTA-NC              2:42.50    2:47.86  
                  39.11     1:22.48 (43.37)     2:05.43 (42.95)     2:47.86 (42.43)
  9 Medins, Delaney           13 YOTA-NC              2:49.19    2:48.59  
                  39.23     1:22.67 (43.44)     2:05.38 (42.71)     2:48.59 (43.21)
 10 Dungan, Kristin           13 YOTA-NC              2:48.58    2:50.39  
                  37.56     1:19.95 (42.39)     2:05.13 (45.18)     2:50.39 (45.26)
 11 Clowes, Mia               13 YOTA-NC              2:49.06    2:50.69  
                  37.40     1:21.48 (44.08)     2:06.77 (45.29)     2:50.69 (43.92)
 11 Gyure, Keenan             13 YOTA-NC              2:53.55    2:50.69  
                  39.39     1:23.19 (43.80)     2:07.71 (44.52)     2:50.69 (42.98)
 13 Smith, Clare              13 YOTA-NC              2:50.45    2:53.03  
                  38.76     1:23.43 (44.67)     2:09.13 (45.70)     2:53.03 (43.90)
 14 Carpenter, Emily          13 NCAC-NC              2:47.55    2:53.30  
                  38.33     1:23.16 (44.83)     2:08.39 (45.23)     2:53.30 (44.91)
 15 Tuenker, Claire           14 YOTA-NC              2:43.48    2:53.54  
                  38.98     1:23.07 (44.09)     2:08.21 (45.14)     2:53.54 (45.33)
 16 Shannon, Abbie            14 YOTA-NC              2:49.82    2:54.68  
                  38.52     1:22.13 (43.61)     2:08.25 (46.12)     2:54.68 (46.43)
 17 Serrano, Emma             13 YOTA-NC              3:03.15    2:54.94  
                  39.57     1:24.19 (44.62)     2:08.71 (44.52)     2:54.94 (46.23)
 18 Hileman, Addie            13 YOTA-NC              2:43.73    2:55.64  
                  39.12     1:23.88 (44.76)     2:09.88 (46.00)     2:55.64 (45.76)
 19 Caulway, Madeline         14 YOTA-NC              2:54.38    2:57.83  
                  40.94     1:27.19 (46.25)     2:13.08 (45.89)     2:57.83 (44.75)
 20 Holmes, Mary              13 NCAC-NC              2:55.81    2:58.60  
                  40.60     1:25.79 (45.19)     2:12.75 (46.96)     2:58.60 (45.85)
 21 Heeden, Sydney            13 YOTA-NC              3:15.04    2:58.72  
                  41.28     1:26.19 (44.91)     2:12.63 (46.44)     2:58.72 (46.09)
 22 Faber, Rebecca            13 YOTA-NC              3:14.52    2:59.69  
                  41.46     1:27.99 (46.53)     2:15.61 (47.62)     2:59.69 (44.08)
 23 Taylor, Allie             14 YOTA-NC              3:02.82    3:00.09  
                  41.19     1:27.83 (46.64)     2:14.26 (46.43)     3:00.09 (45.83)
 24 Jean, Ashley              14 YOTA-NC              3:01.38    3:00.13  
                  40.67     1:26.66 (45.99)     2:13.83 (47.17)     3:00.13 (46.30)
 25 Spaulding, Imani          13 YOTA-NC              3:01.78    3:01.05  
                  41.45     1:26.54 (45.09)     2:14.44 (47.90)     3:01.05 (46.61)
 26 Biccum, Samantha          13 YOTA-NC              3:09.10    3:01.09  
                  40.36     1:26.11 (45.75)     2:13.53 (47.42)     3:01.09 (47.56)
 27 Nolan, Libby              13 YOTA-NC              2:51.49    3:01.17  
                  39.71     1:26.22 (46.51)     2:13.25 (47.03)     3:01.17 (47.92)
 28 Cinque, Karissa           13 NCAC-NC              2:53.17    3:01.36  
                  41.92     1:28.39 (46.47)     2:15.45 (47.06)     3:01.36 (45.91)
 29 Ashley, Mary              14 Unattached           3:03.12    3:01.47  
                  40.11     1:25.15 (45.04)     2:13.32 (48.17)     3:01.47 (48.15)
 30 Jones, Annabeth           14 YOTA-NC              3:05.48    3:02.55  
                  41.55     1:28.93 (47.38)     2:17.04 (48.11)     3:02.55 (45.51)
 31 Caulway, Allison          13 YOTA-NC              3:18.71    3:04.46  
                  44.09     1:31.51 (47.42)     2:19.55 (48.04)     3:04.46 (44.91)
 32 Humbert, Ella             13 YOTA-NC              2:49.49    3:04.79  
                  41.92     1:30.12 (48.20)     2:17.85 (47.73)     3:04.79 (46.94)
 33 Roberts, Cameron          13 YOTA-NC              2:55.58    3:04.95  
                  41.69     1:29.60 (47.91)     2:17.74 (48.14)     3:04.95 (47.21)
 34 Battaglini, Gabi          14 YOTA-NC              2:50.85    3:06.38  
                  41.50     1:28.41 (46.91)     2:17.39 (48.98)     3:06.38 (48.99)
 35 Dunzo, Grace              13 YOTA-NC                   NT    3:09.41  
                  42.37     1:33.13 (50.76)     2:23.82 (50.69)     3:09.41 (45.59)
 36 Kota, Emma                13 YOTA-NC              3:09.30    3:10.81  
                  42.83     1:33.11 (50.28)     2:21.92 (48.81)     3:10.81 (48.89)
 37 Maciejewski, Langley      13 YOTA-NC              3:25.09    3:11.92  
                  43.81     1:32.88 (49.07)     2:22.71 (49.83)     3:11.92 (49.21)
 38 Eddleman, Lindsey         13 YOTA-NC              3:04.93    3:12.72  
                  44.48     1:34.33 (49.85)     2:24.29 (49.96)     3:12.72 (48.43)
 39 Maughan, Amelia           13 NCAC-NC              3:02.64    3:16.08  
                  44.46     1:34.01 (49.55)     2:25.05 (51.04)     3:16.08 (51.03)
 40 Kelley, Anna              14 YOTA-NC              3:18.81    3:19.50  
                  44.13     1:33.97 (49.84)     2:26.37 (52.40)     3:19.50 (53.13)
 41 Salazar, Lauren           13 YOTA-NC              3:24.88    3:22.43  
                  47.79     1:40.74 (52.95)     2:32.54 (51.80)     3:22.43 (49.89)
 42 Harrison, Maggie          14 YOTA-NC              3:30.87    3:23.84  
                  45.10     1:36.89 (51.79)     2:31.53 (54.64)     3:23.84 (52.31)
 43 Schick, Stella            13 YOTA-NC              3:30.38    3:27.08  
                  46.57     1:38.98 (52.41)     2:34.37 (55.39)     3:27.08 (52.71)
 44 Scott, Cori               13 YOTA-NC              3:20.87    3:29.20  
                  49.38     1:42.87 (53.49)     2:36.95 (54.08)     3:29.20 (52.25)
 45 Jhaveri, Malini           13 YOTA-NC              3:54.16    3:49.92  
                  54.47   1:54.98 (1:00.51)     2:53.85 (58.87)     3:49.92 (56.07)
 46 Howard, Chloe             14 YOTA-NC              4:00.87    4:14.11  
                  56.33   2:01.94 (1:05.61)   3:09.31 (1:07.37)   4:14.11 (1:04.80)
 -- Hung, Grace               13 YOTA-NC                   NT         DQ  
                  42.07     1:28.96 (46.89)     2:18.08 (49.12)          DQ (49.34)
 -- Ocampo, Ana               13 YOTA-NC              3:11.15         DQ  
                  44.86     1:35.07 (50.21)     2:25.96 (50.89)          DQ (49.56)
 -- Tingelstad, Anna          14 YOTA-NC              3:20.87         DQ  
                  46.79     1:40.51 (53.72)     2:33.83 (53.32)          DQ (52.18)
 
Event 5  Women 15-16 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Morgan, Sydney            15 NCAC-NC              2:21.81    2:28.62  
                  34.67     1:12.87 (38.20)     1:51.04 (38.17)     2:28.62 (37.58)
  2 Merry, Anneliese          16 NCAC-NC              2:21.90    2:28.68  
                  34.20     1:12.51 (38.31)     1:51.69 (39.18)     2:28.68 (36.99)
  3 Morgan, Brooke            16 YOTA-NC              2:30.35    2:39.77  
                  36.86     1:17.53 (40.67)     1:58.47 (40.94)     2:39.77 (41.30)
  4 Earnshaw, Suzanne         15 YOTA-NC              2:28.94    2:43.78  
                  36.45     1:17.63 (41.18)     2:00.68 (43.05)     2:43.78 (43.10)
  5 Dryden, Ellie             16 YOTA-NC              2:53.90    2:45.81  
                  37.21     1:19.08 (41.87)     2:02.14 (43.06)     2:45.81 (43.67)
  6 Rose, Mia                 15 NCAC-NC              2:46.62    2:45.94  
                  38.39     1:21.08 (42.69)     2:03.10 (42.02)     2:45.94 (42.84)
  7 Banks, Paige              15 YOTA-NC              2:35.05    2:46.65  
                  37.76     1:20.36 (42.60)     2:03.38 (43.02)     2:46.65 (43.27)
  8 Murtaugh, Emma            15 YOTA-NC              2:50.82    2:47.67  
                  38.20     1:20.17 (41.97)     2:04.00 (43.83)     2:47.67 (43.67)
  9 Mondo, Molly              15 YOTA-NC              2:42.81    2:47.68  
                  39.35     1:22.04 (42.69)     2:05.61 (43.57)     2:47.68 (42.07)
 10 Carson, Megan             15 YOTA-NC              2:43.56    2:48.25  
                  39.33     1:21.24 (41.91)     2:05.22 (43.98)     2:48.25 (43.03)
 11 Baumgartner, Allison      16 YOTA-NC              2:54.07    2:52.51  
                  39.37     1:23.20 (43.83)     2:08.05 (44.85)     2:52.51 (44.46)
 12 Cornea, Andreea           16 YOTA-NC              2:47.57    2:53.67  
                  40.03     1:23.92 (43.89)     2:08.85 (44.93)     2:53.67 (44.82)
 13 Everett, Sophia           16 YOTA-NC              2:47.63    2:57.86  
                  39.98     1:25.06 (45.08)     2:11.89 (46.83)     2:57.86 (45.97)
 14 Webber, Caroline          15 YOTA-NC              3:07.84    3:06.25  
                  42.13     1:29.94 (47.81)     2:19.01 (49.07)     3:06.25 (47.24)
 15 Bayle, Lauren             16 YOTA-NC              3:10.43    3:06.80  
                  41.75     1:29.32 (47.57)     2:18.05 (48.73)     3:06.80 (48.75)
 16 Elkins, Hannah            15 YOTA-NC              3:00.63    3:10.58  
                  44.10     1:32.01 (47.91)     2:22.58 (50.57)     3:10.58 (48.00)
 17 Chando, Carin             15 YOTA-NC              2:59.63    3:13.90  
                  43.60     1:31.97 (48.37)     2:22.25 (50.28)     3:13.90 (51.65)
 
Event 5  Women 17-18 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Costley, Audrey           17 NCAC-NC              2:20.83    2:35.35  
                  35.46     1:14.20 (38.74)     1:54.42 (40.22)     2:35.35 (40.93)
  2 Baca, Paloma              17 NCAC-NC              2:38.70    2:40.25  
                  37.73     1:18.99 (41.26)     1:59.51 (40.52)     2:40.25 (40.74)
  3 Bergstrom, Grace          17 YOTA-NC              2:34.08    2:46.40  
                  38.20     1:21.20 (43.00)     2:03.73 (42.53)     2:46.40 (42.67)
  4 McGhee, Grace             17 NCAC-NC              2:42.31    2:51.23  
                  40.03     1:23.90 (43.87)     2:07.69 (43.79)     2:51.23 (43.54)
  5 Moore, Elizabeth          17 YOTA-NC                   NT    3:22.08  
                  45.74     1:37.92 (52.18)     2:30.68 (52.76)     3:22.08 (51.40)
 -- Perez, Sophie             17 NCAC-NC              2:39.06         DQ  
                  36.15     1:15.97 (39.82)     1:56.51 (40.54)          DQ (40.43)
 
Event 5  Women 19 & Over 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Manning, Gillian          22 NCAC-NC              2:52.00    2:39.32  
                  36.45     1:16.63 (40.18)     1:57.86 (41.23)     2:39.32 (41.46)
 
Event 5  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bretzmann, Peter          14 NCAC-NC              2:11.39    2:12.73  
                  30.57     1:04.30 (33.73)     1:38.51 (34.21)     2:12.73 (34.22)
  2 Coppedge, Tommy           14 YOTA-NC              2:26.79    2:24.20  
                  33.30     1:09.82 (36.52)     1:46.89 (37.07)     2:24.20 (37.31)
  3 Taylor, John Reese        13 YOTA-NC              2:28.67    2:27.11  
                  33.59     1:11.01 (37.42)     1:49.50 (38.49)     2:27.11 (37.61)
  4 Anderson, Nick            14 YOTA-NC              2:22.99    2:31.68  
                  33.29     1:11.92 (38.63)     1:51.66 (39.74)     2:31.68 (40.02)
  5 Ansede, Lucas             14 YOTA-NC              2:35.62    2:33.86  
                  34.63     1:13.32 (38.69)     1:53.53 (40.21)     2:33.86 (40.33)
  6 Soroka, Landon            14 YOTA-NC              2:33.20    2:33.95  
                  34.94     1:14.37 (39.43)     1:54.36 (39.99)     2:33.95 (39.59)
  7 Davis, Collin             14 YOTA-NC              2:48.66    2:35.29  
                  35.10     1:13.85 (38.75)     1:54.88 (41.03)     2:35.29 (40.41)
  8 Lee, Henry                13 YOTA-NC              2:42.88    2:39.58  
                  36.45     1:17.72 (41.27)     1:58.60 (40.88)     2:39.58 (40.98)
  9 Charles, Miles            14 NCAC-NC              2:43.09    2:40.68  
                  37.35     1:18.22 (40.87)     1:59.77 (41.55)     2:40.68 (40.91)
 10 Pena, Wyatt               14 YOTA-NC              2:41.31    2:41.40  
                  36.74     1:19.13 (42.39)     2:00.87 (41.74)     2:41.40 (40.53)
 11 Volpe, Michael            14 YOTA-NC              2:36.87    2:43.83  
                  34.91     1:17.27 (42.36)     2:00.49 (43.22)     2:43.83 (43.34)
 12 Adams, Jackson            13 YOTA-NC              2:52.05    2:44.31  
                  37.08     1:18.64 (41.56)     2:01.25 (42.61)     2:44.31 (43.06)
 13 Smith, Ben                13 YOTA-NC              2:40.41    2:45.23  
                  37.17     1:18.92 (41.75)     2:02.76 (43.84)     2:45.23 (42.47)
 14 Moore, Mackenzie          14 NCAC-NC              2:46.10    2:45.37  
                  37.81     1:20.66 (42.85)     2:03.79 (43.13)     2:45.37 (41.58)
 15 Miller, Shawn             14 YOTA-NC              2:48.45    2:47.45  
                  36.84     1:19.47 (42.63)     2:03.57 (44.10)     2:47.45 (43.88)
 16 Godwin, Drew              14 YOTA-NC              2:55.87    2:50.44  
                  39.96     1:24.44 (44.48)     2:08.97 (44.53)     2:50.44 (41.47)
 17 Bock, Michael             14 YOTA-NC              3:09.05    2:50.63  
                  39.11     1:22.62 (43.51)     2:06.36 (43.74)     2:50.63 (44.27)
 18 Wilson, Luke              13 YOTA-NC              2:57.05    2:51.56  
                  39.59     1:24.34 (44.75)     2:09.89 (45.55)     2:51.56 (41.67)
 19 Collins, Joshua           14 NCAC-NC              2:43.90    2:51.62  
                  38.37     1:20.99 (42.62)     2:06.26 (45.27)     2:51.62 (45.36)
 20 Olson, Sammy              13 YOTA-NC              2:51.10    2:52.04  
                  39.80     1:24.12 (44.32)     2:07.54 (43.42)     2:52.04 (44.50)
 21 Beasley, Basha            13 YOTA-NC                   NT    2:54.57  
                  40.16     1:23.87 (43.71)     2:09.45 (45.58)     2:54.57 (45.12)
 22 Delcambre, Avery          13 YOTA-NC              2:57.60    2:55.23  
                  39.19     1:24.00 (44.81)     2:09.57 (45.57)     2:55.23 (45.66)
 23 Thrower, Josh             13 YOTA-NC                   NT    2:58.64  
                  41.34     1:26.25 (44.91)     2:12.36 (46.11)     2:58.64 (46.28)
 24 Nolet, Alec               13 YOTA-NC              3:02.71    3:01.25  
                  40.67     1:27.09 (46.42)     2:14.04 (46.95)     3:01.25 (47.21)
 25 Knight, Benjamin          14 YOTA-NC              3:07.50    3:02.59  
                  40.33     1:27.22 (46.89)     2:14.63 (47.41)     3:02.59 (47.96)
 26 Sugarbaker, Ben           13 NCAC-NC              2:53.30    3:03.80  
                  41.42     1:28.03 (46.61)     2:16.36 (48.33)     3:03.80 (47.44)
 27 Giffel, Ian               14 YOTA-NC              3:18.68    3:09.92  
                  43.50     1:32.11 (48.61)     2:20.95 (48.84)     3:09.92 (48.97)
 28 Miller, Joseph            13 YOTA-NC              3:16.21    3:26.81  
                  46.56     1:39.69 (53.13)     2:33.11 (53.42)     3:26.81 (53.70)
 29 Biccum, Gavin             13 YOTA-NC              3:33.77    3:40.56  
                  51.10     1:48.90 (57.80)     2:44.77 (55.87)     3:40.56 (55.79)
 -- Harris, Max               13 YOTA-NC                   NT         DQ  
                1:00.03   2:05.49 (1:05.46)   3:11.36 (1:05.87)        DQ (1:08.06)
 -- Auyeung, Jack             13 YOTA-NC              3:19.94         DQ  
                  44.05     1:32.71 (48.66)     2:23.30 (50.59)          DQ (49.94)
 -- Roessler, Stewart         14 NCAC-NC              2:49.64         DQ  
                  41.22     1:26.00 (44.78)     2:12.20 (46.20)          DQ (46.27)
 
Event 5  Men 15-16 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dai, Raymond              16 NCAC-NC              2:14.06    2:13.31  
                  30.36     1:04.01 (33.65)     1:38.53 (34.52)     2:13.31 (34.78)
  2 Curlee, Mitch             16 YOTA-NC                   NT    2:17.10  
                  31.01     1:06.16 (35.15)     1:41.71 (35.55)     2:17.10 (35.39)
  3 Cairns, Zac               15 NCAC-NC              2:15.40    2:20.19  
                  33.17     1:08.88 (35.71)     1:44.68 (35.80)     2:20.19 (35.51)
  4 Foulkes, T'Lez            16 NCAC-NC              2:12.84    2:20.88  
                  31.85     1:07.16 (35.31)     1:44.05 (36.89)     2:20.88 (36.83)
  5 Lockhart, Kevon           16 NCAC-NC              2:16.94    2:23.03  
                  32.61     1:08.70 (36.09)     1:45.93 (37.23)     2:23.03 (37.10)
  6 Lloyd, Owen               16 NCAC-NC              2:27.61    2:23.26  
                  33.20     1:10.75 (37.55)     1:47.03 (36.28)     2:23.26 (36.23)
  7 Charboneau, Duncan        16 NCAC-NC              2:24.47    2:26.28  
                  33.05     1:10.46 (37.41)     1:48.82 (38.36)     2:26.28 (37.46)
  8 Baker, Jay                15 YOTA-NC              2:18.97    2:27.21  
                  33.40     1:11.13 (37.73)     1:49.57 (38.44)     2:27.21 (37.64)
  9 Nally, Ben                15 NCAC-NC              2:28.39    2:27.80  
                  33.60     1:11.48 (37.88)     1:49.30 (37.82)     2:27.80 (38.50)
 10 Gaudette, Stephen         16 NCAC-NC              2:21.70    2:28.73  
                  34.42     1:12.50 (38.08)     1:52.13 (39.63)     2:28.73 (36.60)
 11 Poteat, Max               15 NCAC-NC              2:28.35    2:32.29  
                  35.41     1:13.70 (38.29)     1:52.61 (38.91)     2:32.29 (39.68)
 12 Benton, Jack              15 YOTA-NC              2:25.10    2:32.55  
                  35.02     1:14.26 (39.24)     1:52.98 (38.72)     2:32.55 (39.57)
 13 Gleason, Declan           15 YOTA-NC              2:23.06    2:35.27  
                  35.37     1:14.60 (39.23)     1:54.67 (40.07)     2:35.27 (40.60)
 14 Larrie, Uhlan             16 YOTA-NC              2:41.71    2:36.69  
                  35.44     1:15.60 (40.16)     1:56.35 (40.75)     2:36.69 (40.34)
 15 Mu, Andy                  15 NCAC-NC              2:34.04    2:37.88  
                  35.15     1:14.89 (39.74)     1:56.69 (41.80)     2:37.88 (41.19)
 16 Shanmuganathan, Shaswath  15 YOTA-NC              2:43.06    2:37.92  
                  34.89     1:14.98 (40.09)     1:56.79 (41.81)     2:37.92 (41.13)
 17 Epps, Jimmy               15 YOTA-NC              2:50.27    2:39.16  
                  36.99     1:17.08 (40.09)     1:57.73 (40.65)     2:39.16 (41.43)
 18 Wilson, Ben               16 YOTA-NC              2:43.80    2:42.77  
                  36.62     1:18.05 (41.43)     2:00.11 (42.06)     2:42.77 (42.66)
 19 Cockman, Ethan            15 YOTA-NC              2:39.06    2:44.82  
                  36.80     1:18.95 (42.15)     2:02.69 (43.74)     2:44.82 (42.13)
 20 Wade, Tristan             16 YOTA-NC              2:52.64    2:48.32  
                  38.39     1:22.58 (44.19)     2:07.54 (44.96)     2:48.32 (40.78)
 21 Jeffries, Andrew          15 YOTA-NC                   NT    2:48.59  
                  39.36     1:22.84 (43.48)     2:08.05 (45.21)     2:48.59 (40.54)
 22 Tuenker, Felix            16 YOTA-NC              2:40.57    2:49.36  
                  37.82     1:20.57 (42.75)     2:04.79 (44.22)     2:49.36 (44.57)
 23 Mealie, Matthew           15 YOTA-NC              2:45.66    2:49.76  
                  37.66     1:21.25 (43.59)     2:05.64 (44.39)     2:49.76 (44.12)
 24 Cain, Jackson             15 YOTA-NC                   NT    2:52.13  
                  37.91     1:22.09 (44.18)     2:07.33 (45.24)     2:52.13 (44.80)
 25 McCarthy, Zach            16 YOTA-NC              3:03.62    2:52.90  
                  38.81     1:23.51 (44.70)     2:09.77 (46.26)     2:52.90 (43.13)
 26 Ariosto, Spencer          16 YOTA-NC                   NT    2:56.48  
                  36.40     1:19.59 (43.19)     2:06.41 (46.82)     2:56.48 (50.07)
 27 Macha, Pranesh            15 YOTA-NC              2:51.51    3:00.34  
                  39.85     1:26.56 (46.71)     2:14.54 (47.98)     3:00.34 (45.80)
 28 Hammer, Victor            15 YOTA-NC              3:29.77    3:02.72  
                  40.44     1:27.54 (47.10)     2:15.86 (48.32)     3:02.72 (46.86)
 29 Clippinger, Andrew        15 YOTA-NC              3:02.53    3:14.93  
                  41.85     1:32.44 (50.59)     2:26.29 (53.85)     3:14.93 (48.64)
 30 Howard, Reece             16 YOTA-NC              3:30.87    3:18.79  
                  44.49     1:34.20 (49.71)     2:27.53 (53.33)     3:18.79 (51.26)
 31 Jett, Zach                15 YOTA-NC                   NT    3:18.95  
                  44.64     1:34.81 (50.17)     2:26.52 (51.71)     3:18.95 (52.43)
 
Event 5  Men 17-18 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ren, Jordan               17 NCAC-NC              2:05.85    2:10.75  
                  30.37     1:03.57 (33.20)     1:37.00 (33.43)     2:10.75 (33.75)
  2 Bretzmann, Thomas         17 NCAC-NC              2:14.17    2:19.56  
                  32.30     1:07.80 (35.50)     1:43.89 (36.09)     2:19.56 (35.67)
  3 Carroll, AJ               17 YOTA-NC                   NT    2:23.34  
                  32.34     1:09.04 (36.70)     1:45.50 (36.46)     2:23.34 (37.84)
  4 Scott, Ben                17 NCAC-NC              2:25.53    2:25.79  
                  34.33     1:11.85 (37.52)     1:49.23 (37.38)     2:25.79 (36.56)
  5 Rettammel, Connor         17 YOTA-NC              2:18.20    2:26.00  
                  32.53     1:09.84 (37.31)     1:47.84 (38.00)     2:26.00 (38.16)
  6 Harloff, Trey             17 YOTA-NC              2:21.04    2:26.58  
                  33.31     1:11.47 (38.16)     1:49.64 (38.17)     2:26.58 (36.94)
  7 Brauer, Beau              18 NCAC-NC              2:14.21    2:27.70  
                  33.12     1:10.48 (37.36)     1:49.19 (38.71)     2:27.70 (38.51)
  8 Humbert, William          17 YOTA-NC              2:23.26    2:29.75  
                  34.89     1:13.43 (38.54)     1:52.07 (38.64)     2:29.75 (37.68)
  9 Berkowitz, Jeremy         17 YOTA-NC                   NT    2:29.80  
                  33.28     1:12.78 (39.50)     1:50.98 (38.20)     2:29.80 (38.82)
 10 Forgrave, Zack            17 YOTA-NC              2:29.57    2:31.08  
                  33.80     1:12.78 (38.98)     1:52.25 (39.47)     2:31.08 (38.83)
 11 Batson, Adam              17 YOTA-NC              2:33.77    2:33.35  
                  35.21     1:14.76 (39.55)     1:55.06 (40.30)     2:33.35 (38.29)
 12 Earnshaw, Sam             17 YOTA-NC              2:35.90    2:44.18  
                  36.90     1:19.44 (42.54)     2:01.81 (42.37)     2:44.18 (42.37)
 -- Savage, Tommy             17 YOTA-NC              3:10.87         DQ  
                  39.38     1:24.45 (45.07)     2:13.10 (48.65)          DQ (46.96)
 -- Geffeney, Caleb           17 YOTA-NC                   NT         DQ  
                  37.43     1:19.65 (42.22)     2:02.98 (43.33)          DQ (42.83)
 -- Lloyd, Justin             18 NCAC-NC              2:21.11         DQ  
                  33.02     1:09.33 (36.31)     1:46.44 (37.11)          DQ (37.30)
 
Event 6  Girls 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Emrich, Abby              10 NCAC-NC              1:16.96    1:12.16  
                  34.54     1:12.16 (37.62)                                        
  2 Perry, Sophie             10 YOTA-NC              1:16.79    1:15.54  
                  35.93     1:15.54 (39.61)                                        
  3 Jang, Julia                9 NCAC-NC              1:27.40    1:21.74  
                  38.32     1:21.74 (43.42)                                        
  4 Bakelaar, Kate            10 YOTA-NC              1:31.84    1:24.19  
                  40.02     1:24.19 (44.17)                                        
  5 Luo, Grace                10 NCAC-NC              1:35.26    1:25.49  
                  39.17     1:25.49 (46.32)                                        
  6 Baysden, Riley            10 YOTA-NC              1:29.38    1:25.52  
                  40.92     1:25.52 (44.60)                                        
  7 Hill, Ellie                9 NCAC-NC              1:35.83    1:26.00  
                  38.23     1:26.00 (47.77)                                        
  8 Collins, Mackenzie        10 NCAC-NC              1:27.77    1:27.39  
                  40.44     1:27.39 (46.95)                                        
  9 Wiggins, Harper           10 NCAC-NC              1:32.33    1:27.83  
                  40.99     1:27.83 (46.84)                                        
 10 Cheng, Helen              10 YOTA-NC              1:34.12    1:28.52  
                  41.19     1:28.52 (47.33)                                        
 11 Lauver, Lindsay           10 YOTA-NC              1:37.29    1:30.63  
                  38.77     1:30.63 (51.86)                                        
 12 Shuping, Avery            10 NCAC-NC              1:38.04    1:32.26  
                  41.77     1:32.26 (50.49)                                        
 13 Thomas, Arianna           10 NCAC-NC              1:37.04    1:33.30  
                  42.14     1:33.30 (51.16)                                        
 14 Rohl, Kyralynne           10 YOTA-NC                   NT    1:33.51  
                  43.21     1:33.51 (50.30)                                        
 15 Kim, Kenzie               10 NCAC-NC              1:41.94    1:33.59  
                  43.71     1:33.59 (49.88)                                        
 16 Milsom, Molly             10 NCAC-NC              2:10.99    1:33.95  
                  42.71     1:33.95 (51.24)                                        
 17 Hodulik, Sydney           10 YOTA-NC              1:50.09    1:34.14  
                  43.45     1:34.14 (50.69)                                        
 18 McCall, Eleanor           10 YOTA-NC              1:37.39    1:34.93  
                  41.72     1:34.93 (53.21)                                        
 19 Lawyer, Audrey            10 YOTA-NC              1:44.06    1:35.72  
                  43.91     1:35.72 (51.81)                                        
 20 Murray, Reen              10 YOTA-NC                   NT    1:36.29  
                  45.05     1:36.29 (51.24)                                        
 21 Petrella, Charlotte       10 YOTA-NC                   NT    1:38.83  
                  46.51     1:38.83 (52.32)                                        
 22 Crowder, Audrey           10 YOTA-NC              1:36.67    1:39.37  
                  46.98     1:39.37 (52.39)                                        
 23 Skelly, Marilyn           10 YOTA-NC                   NT    1:42.05  
                  46.79     1:42.05 (55.26)                                        
 24 Shannon, Kate              9 YOTA-NC                   NT    1:42.81  
                  46.64     1:42.81 (56.17)                                        
 25 Mitchell, Aubrey           9 YOTA-NC              1:43.62    1:43.44  
                  45.33     1:43.44 (58.11)                                        
 26 Organ, Macy               10 YOTA-NC                   NT    1:43.69  
                  43.34   1:43.69 (1:00.35)                                        
 27 Giovanello, Aurora        10 NCAC-NC              1:46.12    1:43.99  
                  48.30     1:43.99 (55.69)                                        
 28 Wang, Elena               10 YOTA-NC              1:45.09    1:44.70  
                  48.32     1:44.70 (56.38)                                        
 29 Chaparro, Danna           10 YOTA-NC                   NT    1:45.41  
                  44.72   1:45.41 (1:00.69)                                        
 30 Mersereau, Lucy           10 YOTA-NC              2:00.09    1:48.87  
                  49.94     1:48.87 (58.93)                                        
 30 Pirone, Luca              10 YOTA-NC              2:00.09    1:48.87  
                  49.46     1:48.87 (59.41)                                        
 32 Worthington, Janie         9 YOTA-NC                   NT    1:49.13  
                  49.37     1:49.13 (59.76)                                        
 33 Napravnik, Sophia         10 NCAC-NC              1:48.56    1:49.58  
                  49.71     1:49.58 (59.87)                                        
 34 Mason, Sarah               9 YOTA-NC                   NT    1:50.59  
                  51.18     1:50.59 (59.41)                                        
 35 Creek-Anderson, Mya        9 YOTA-NC                   NT    1:52.51  
                  47.04   1:52.51 (1:05.47)                                        
 36 Iannelli, Drew            10 YOTA-NC                   NT    1:54.72  
                  43.50   1:54.72 (1:11.22)                                        
 37 Elkins, Gabi              10 YOTA-NC              1:53.48    1:55.33  
                  51.59   1:55.33 (1:03.74)                                        
 38 Getman, Lily               9 YOTA-NC                   NT    1:58.35  
                  53.73   1:58.35 (1:04.62)                                        
 39 Church, Addy               9 YOTA-NC                   NT    2:07.58  
                  55.32   2:07.58 (1:12.26)                                        
 40 Li, Angela                10 NCAC-NC              2:01.99    2:07.71  
                  57.13   2:07.71 (1:10.58)                                        
 41 Burton, Chloe              9 NCAC-NC              2:01.99    2:08.88  
                  58.38   2:08.88 (1:10.50)                                        
 42 McKinnon, Nora             9 YOTA-NC              2:18.55    2:12.82  
                  58.00   2:12.82 (1:14.82)                                        
 43 Stuart, Winifred          10 YOTA-NC                   NT    2:14.35  
                  56.57   2:14.35 (1:17.78)                                        
 -- Pattison, Kathryn          9 NCAC-NC              1:50.99         DQ  
                  59.03        DQ (1:23.09)                                        
 -- Schmidt, Liza             10 YOTA-NC                   NT         DQ  
                  54.50        DQ (1:02.07)                                        
 -- Lorms, Margaret            9 YOTA-NC                   NT         DQ  
                  56.37        DQ (1:04.68)                                        
 -- Murphy, Anashe            10 YOTA-NC                   NT         DQ  
                  46.90        DQ (1:07.14)                                        
 -- Wu, Amelia                10 YOTA-NC              2:15.87         DQ  
                  56.68        DQ (1:17.55)                                        
 
Event 6  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Oliaro, Mia               12 YOTA-NC              1:06.50    1:04.65  
                  29.98     1:04.65 (34.67)                                        
  2 Jennings, Spencer         12 YOTA-NC              1:10.63    1:07.71  
                  31.73     1:07.71 (35.98)                                        
  3 Healey, Caroline          11 YOTA-NC              1:12.49    1:08.06  
                  32.71     1:08.06 (35.35)                                        
  4 Bolduc, Parker            12 YOTA-NC              1:16.96    1:08.45  
                  31.76     1:08.45 (36.69)                                        
  5 Prucha, Abby              12 YOTA-NC              1:09.13    1:08.49  
                  32.04     1:08.49 (36.45)                                        
  6 Corcoran, Makenna         12 YOTA-NC              1:11.85    1:09.36  
                  32.90     1:09.36 (36.46)                                        
  7 Kinlaw, Abby              12 YOTA-NC              1:12.14    1:10.85  
                  32.64     1:10.85 (38.21)                                        
  8 Burton, Lilly             11 NCAC-NC              1:09.76    1:12.20  
                  33.35     1:12.20 (38.85)                                        
  9 Mitchell, Elodie          12 YOTA-NC              1:12.02    1:12.33  
                  34.41     1:12.33 (37.92)                                        
 10 Djuric, Sara              12 YOTA-NC              1:12.15    1:12.82  
                  33.05     1:12.82 (39.77)                                        
 11 Templeton, Lindsay        12 YOTA-NC              1:13.74    1:14.44  
                  33.43     1:14.44 (41.01)                                        
 12 Gwaltney, Caroline        12 YOTA-NC              1:24.45    1:14.87  
                  33.92     1:14.87 (40.95)                                        
 13 Bock, Ellie               12 YOTA-NC                   NT    1:15.48  
                  34.63     1:15.48 (40.85)                                        
 14 Worthington, Lucy         12 YOTA-NC              1:19.37    1:15.80  
                  35.05     1:15.80 (40.75)                                        
 15 Hummel, Olivia            12 YOTA-NC              1:18.99    1:16.10  
                  35.16     1:16.10 (40.94)                                        
 16 Smith, Breanna            11 YOTA-NC              1:19.75    1:16.65  
                  34.93     1:16.65 (41.72)                                        
 17 Miller, Dallas            11 YOTA-NC              1:21.00    1:16.86  
                  34.88     1:16.86 (41.98)                                        
 18 Trice, Zuri               12 YOTA-NC              1:18.41    1:17.60  
                  33.14     1:17.60 (44.46)                                        
 19 Sipper, Maya              11 NCAC-NC              1:23.75    1:18.13  
                  36.76     1:18.13 (41.37)                                        
 20 Fowler, Lizzie            12 YOTA-NC              1:22.02    1:18.49  
                  37.12     1:18.49 (41.37)                                        
 21 Tirumanadham, Indira      12 YOTA-NC              1:24.46    1:18.89  
                  36.92     1:18.89 (41.97)                                        
 22 Jackson, Alyssa           12 YOTA-NC              1:29.70    1:19.72  
                  36.21     1:19.72 (43.51)                                        
 23 Gurdziel, Greer           12 YOTA-NC              1:19.52    1:19.86  
                  35.25     1:19.86 (44.61)                                        
 24 Lambert, Maya             11 NCAC-NC              1:22.28    1:20.29  
                  37.11     1:20.29 (43.18)                                        
 25 O'Keefe, Paige            11 YOTA-NC              1:27.38    1:21.08  
                  36.54     1:21.08 (44.54)                                        
 26 Hill, Tessa               11 YOTA-NC              1:31.47    1:21.54  
                  36.90     1:21.54 (44.64)                                        
 27 Wright, Lily              11 YOTA-NC              1:26.91    1:22.75  
                  38.95     1:22.75 (43.80)                                        
 28 Hickman, Sydney           12 YOTA-NC                   NT    1:23.30  
                  37.34     1:23.30 (45.96)                                        
 29 Roberts, Lauren           11 YOTA-NC              1:28.70    1:23.50  
                  37.15     1:23.50 (46.35)                                        
 30 Ramont, Mattie            12 YOTA-NC              1:25.29    1:23.57  
                  38.86     1:23.57 (44.71)                                        
 31 Morris, MacKenna          12 YOTA-NC              1:25.71    1:23.65  
                  39.66     1:23.65 (43.99)                                        
 32 Speerschneider, Ella      11 YOTA-NC                   NT    1:23.70  
                  36.17     1:23.70 (47.53)                                        
 33 Hodge, Jaydn              12 YOTA-NC              1:34.20    1:24.25  
                  38.76     1:24.25 (45.49)                                        
 34 Neudecker, Layne          12 YOTA-NC              1:28.36    1:24.70  
                  37.97     1:24.70 (46.73)                                        
 35 Carmouche, Emma           11 YOTA-NC              1:31.42    1:25.15  
                  37.82     1:25.15 (47.33)                                        
 36 Park, Juyoung             11 YOTA-NC              1:28.19    1:25.52  
                  38.45     1:25.52 (47.07)                                        
 37 Brunk, Grace              11 YOTA-NC              1:34.68    1:26.10  
                  39.99     1:26.10 (46.11)                                        
 38 Anderson, Kate            12 YOTA-NC              1:36.69    1:26.36  
                  39.89     1:26.36 (46.47)                                        
 39 Lines, Josephine          11 YOTA-NC              1:29.34    1:26.58  
                  39.86     1:26.58 (46.72)                                        
 40 Oldson, Amanda            12 YOTA-NC                   NT    1:27.46  
                  40.55     1:27.46 (46.91)                                        
 41 Pullen, Jenna             12 YOTA-NC              1:32.19    1:27.58  
                  40.62     1:27.58 (46.96)                                        
 42 Robinson, Meredith        11 YOTA-NC              1:37.70    1:27.93  
                  39.51     1:27.93 (48.42)                                        
 43 Brown, Avery              11 NCAC-NC              1:38.02    1:27.97  
                  41.11     1:27.97 (46.86)                                        
 44 Smith, Jillian            11 YOTA-NC              1:23.55    1:28.12  
                  40.02     1:28.12 (48.10)                                        
 45 Shalva, Michaela          12 YOTA-NC              1:39.33    1:28.36  
                  39.96     1:28.36 (48.40)                                        
 46 Peterson, Maya            12 YOTA-NC              1:40.09    1:29.07  
                  41.05     1:29.07 (48.02)                                        
 47 Gyure, Greyson            11 YOTA-NC              1:30.23    1:30.55  
                  41.34     1:30.55 (49.21)                                        
 48 Wood, Analiese            12 YOTA-NC              1:45.09    1:30.96  
                  40.44     1:30.96 (50.52)                                        
 49 Ambrozic, Analise         11 YOTA-NC              1:59.09    1:31.10  
                  41.49     1:31.10 (49.61)                                        
 50 May, McKenna              12 YOTA-NC              1:31.99    1:33.17  
                  40.69     1:33.17 (52.48)                                        
 51 Flower, Madelyn           11 YOTA-NC                   NT    1:33.80  
                  43.47     1:33.80 (50.33)                                        
 52 Reich, Sophie             11 YOTA-NC              1:40.62    1:33.81  
                  42.69     1:33.81 (51.12)                                        
 53 Soroka, Emmery            11 YOTA-NC                   NT    1:33.85  
                  43.63     1:33.85 (50.22)                                        
 54 Reynders, Caroline        11 YOTA-NC              1:36.92    1:33.95  
                  39.46     1:33.95 (54.49)                                        
 55 Thesing, Holly            11 YOTA-NC              1:45.09    1:34.03  
                  45.61     1:34.03 (48.42)                                        
 56 Kilgallen, Katie          11 YOTA-NC              1:40.90    1:34.22  
                  42.65     1:34.22 (51.57)                                        
 57 Duprey, Amelia            12 YOTA-NC              1:23.61    1:34.29  
                  41.02     1:34.29 (53.27)                                        
 58 Cardinale, Gianna         11 YOTA-NC                   NT    1:34.63  
                  43.33     1:34.63 (51.30)                                        
 59 Martens, Raina            11 NCAC-NC              1:38.42    1:34.83  
                  44.23     1:34.83 (50.60)                                        
 60 Okine, Kailey             11 YOTA-NC              1:39.97    1:35.22  
                  42.59     1:35.22 (52.63)                                        
 61 Iannelli, Poppy           11 YOTA-NC                   NT    1:35.31  
                  44.93     1:35.31 (50.38)                                        
 62 Robertson, Isla           11 YOTA-NC              1:35.13    1:35.56  
                  45.14     1:35.56 (50.42)                                        
 63 Hartzell, Rebekah         11 YOTA-NC                   NT    1:36.47  
                  44.23     1:36.47 (52.24)                                        
 64 Gasch, Tate               11 YOTA-NC              1:43.94    1:37.97  
                  45.66     1:37.97 (52.31)                                        
 65 Hoff, Olivia              11 YOTA-NC              1:42.49    1:38.07  
                  44.01     1:38.07 (54.06)                                        
 66 Emrich, Lauren            12 NCAC-NC              1:42.03    1:40.65  
                  45.47     1:40.65 (55.18)                                        
 67 Wheeler, Bailey           11 YOTA-NC                   NT    1:44.58  
                  48.03     1:44.58 (56.55)                                        
 68 Schumacher, Amelia        12 YOTA-NC              2:00.09    1:46.13  
                  49.88     1:46.13 (56.25)                                        
 69 McKinnon, Hailey          11 YOTA-NC                   NT    1:47.29  
                  44.81   1:47.29 (1:02.48)                                        
 70 Lamar, Eliza              11 YOTA-NC                   NT    1:47.60  
                  48.64     1:47.60 (58.96)                                        
 71 Macha, Esha               11 YOTA-NC              1:47.48    1:48.08  
                  46.13   1:48.08 (1:01.95)                                        
 72 Kim, Riley                11 NCAC-NC              1:47.27    1:48.12  
                  49.29     1:48.12 (58.83)                                        
 73 McFall, Lily              11 YOTA-NC                   NT    2:13.68  
                1:01.48   2:13.68 (1:12.20)                                        
 74 Self, Alana               12 YOTA-NC                   NT    2:15.10  
                1:00.06   2:15.10 (1:15.04)                                        
 -- Stoner, Kennedy           11 YOTA-NC                   NT         DQ  
                  47.77          DQ (55.33)                                        
 
Event 6  Boys 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Colacito, Leonardo        10 NCAC-NC              1:22.05    1:15.92  
                  35.40     1:15.92 (40.52)                                        
  2 Hill, Alex                10 NCAC-NC              1:21.23    1:17.75  
                  35.26     1:17.75 (42.49)                                        
  3 Li, Lucas                 10 NCAC-NC              1:35.40    1:19.56  
                  37.94     1:19.56 (41.62)                                        
  4 Bolduc, Tyler             10 YOTA-NC              1:23.45    1:21.22  
                  39.17     1:21.22 (42.05)                                        
  5 Liang, Ethan              10 YOTA-NC              1:26.92    1:21.33  
                  35.31     1:21.33 (46.02)                                        
  6 Lange, Carter             10 YOTA-NC              1:26.41    1:21.71  
                  36.83     1:21.71 (44.88)                                        
  7 Platts-Mills, Ian         10 YOTA-NC              1:23.43    1:22.49  
                  38.77     1:22.49 (43.72)                                        
  8 Lajoie, Ben               10 YOTA-NC              1:29.09    1:22.58  
                  38.99     1:22.58 (43.59)                                        
  9 Barritt, Tyler            10 YOTA-NC              1:27.86    1:24.34  
                  37.77     1:24.34 (46.57)                                        
 10 Li, Jason                  9 NCAC-NC              1:28.85    1:24.59  
                  38.05     1:24.59 (46.54)                                        
 11 Sutherland, Ryan          10 YOTA-NC                   NT    1:25.15  
                  39.95     1:25.15 (45.20)                                        
 12 Jennings, Curry           10 YOTA-NC              1:27.79    1:25.47  
                  37.13     1:25.47 (48.34)                                        
 13 Newman, Cole              10 YOTA-NC              1:31.99    1:26.47  
                  41.73     1:26.47 (44.74)                                        
 14 Zhang, John               10 YOTA-NC              1:33.45    1:26.79  
                  41.50     1:26.79 (45.29)                                        
 15 Panol, Omar                9 YOTA-NC              1:29.99    1:27.28  
                  37.07     1:27.28 (50.21)                                        
 16 Humbert, Jack             10 YOTA-NC              1:32.63    1:28.50  
                  41.98     1:28.50 (46.52)                                        
 17 Wu, Ames                   9 NCAC-NC              1:38.40    1:28.60  
                  40.38     1:28.60 (48.22)                                        
 18 Dawson, Jacob              9 YOTA-NC                   NT    1:28.92  
                  41.04     1:28.92 (47.88)                                        
 19 Neudecker, Jack           10 YOTA-NC                   NT    1:32.41  
                  42.20     1:32.41 (50.21)                                        
 20 Brock, Ben                10 NCAC-NC              1:50.60    1:33.82  
                  44.46     1:33.82 (49.36)                                        
 21 Parviz, James             10 YOTA-NC                   NT    1:35.22  
                  43.89     1:35.22 (51.33)                                        
 22 Ramakrishnan, Aneesh      10 NCAC-NC              1:37.80    1:35.49  
                  43.68     1:35.49 (51.81)                                        
 23 Salazar, Ricardo          10 YOTA-NC                   NT    1:39.27  
                  45.18     1:39.27 (54.09)                                        
 24 Holmes, Robert            10 NCAC-NC              1:40.50    1:45.23  
                  48.36     1:45.23 (56.87)                                        
 25 Wilber, Nathaniel         10 NCAC-NC              1:47.40    1:45.45  
                  46.71     1:45.45 (58.74)                                        
 26 Yang, Rayhan              10 YOTA-NC              2:00.09    1:46.68  
                  48.59     1:46.68 (58.09)                                        
 27 Zeng, Colin               10 YOTA-NC              1:49.58    1:46.74  
                  48.40     1:46.74 (58.34)                                        
 28 Bonnett, Jack              9 YOTA-NC              2:20.87    1:48.35  
                  48.53     1:48.35 (59.82)                                        
 29 Mu, Jaden                 10 YOTA-NC              1:48.71    1:48.73  
                  49.38     1:48.73 (59.35)                                        
 30 Zhong, Colin              10 YOTA-NC              2:20.87    1:54.26  
                  53.11   1:54.26 (1:01.15)                                        
 31 Garlinghouse, Max         10 YOTA-NC                   NT    1:58.15  
                  54.66   1:58.15 (1:03.49)                                        
 32 Shanmuganathan, Akash      9 YOTA-NC                   NT    2:05.60  
                  58.68   2:05.60 (1:06.92)                                        
 33 Wiltshire, Charlie         9 YOTA-NC              2:15.87    2:16.88  
                1:02.48   2:16.88 (1:14.40)                                        
 -- Langheim, Henry           10 YOTA-NC                   NT         DQ  
                  47.03        DQ (1:08.50)                                        
 -- Baric, Mark Andrew        10 YOTA-NC              1:56.94         DQ  
                  46.41        DQ (1:03.99)                                        
 -- Mondo, Christopher         9 YOTA-NC                   NT         DQ  
                  50.80        DQ (1:12.00)                                        
 -- Slusser, Micah             9 YOTA-NC                   NT         DQ  
                  49.66        DQ (1:10.73)                                        
 -- DeMacy, Brendan            9 YOTA-NC                   NT         DQ  
                  49.96        DQ (1:09.22)                                        
 -- White, Jack               10 YOTA-NC                   NT         DQ  
                  47.57        DQ (1:01.16)                                        
 -- Luo, Kevin                 9 NCAC-NC                   NT         DQ  
                  45.70          DQ (53.84)                                        
 
Event 6  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dunson, Peter             12 NCAC-NC              1:22.61    1:06.33  
                  17.33     1:06.33 (49.00)                                        
  2 Commins, Andy             12 NCAC-NC              1:07.86    1:08.30  
                  31.77     1:08.30 (36.53)                                        
  3 Askar, Danyar             11 NCAC-NC              1:08.41    1:08.80  
                  32.70     1:08.80 (36.10)                                        
  4 Hannon, Owen              12 YOTA-NC              1:08.02    1:10.65  
                  32.81     1:10.65 (37.84)                                        
  5 Hannon, William           12 YOTA-NC              1:13.76    1:12.18  
                  32.93     1:12.18 (39.25)                                        
  6 Peck, Connor              11 NCAC-NC              1:14.19    1:13.72  
                  33.70     1:13.72 (40.02)                                        
  7 Zhang, Collin             12 YOTA-NC              1:14.66    1:13.81  
                  34.26     1:13.81 (39.55)                                        
  8 Harris, Bennett           11 YOTA-NC              1:22.73    1:17.13  
                  35.60     1:17.13 (41.53)                                        
  9 Lloyd, Scott              12 NCAC-NC              1:17.20    1:18.24  
                  36.22     1:18.24 (42.02)                                        
 10 Czar, Matthew             11 NCAC-NC              1:33.83    1:18.28  
                  34.71     1:18.28 (43.57)                                        
 11 Castillo, Andrew          12 YOTA-NC              1:23.51    1:18.55  
                  35.81     1:18.55 (42.74)                                        
 12 Taffar, Owen              11 YOTA-NC              1:25.65    1:19.47  
                  37.61     1:19.47 (41.86)                                        
 13 Cinque, Matt              11 NCAC-NC              1:27.61    1:22.64  
                  38.67     1:22.64 (43.97)                                        
 14 Pearce, Isaiah            11 YOTA-NC                   NT    1:23.06  
                  36.65     1:23.06 (46.41)                                        
 15 Wade, Colton              12 YOTA-NC              1:59.85    1:24.45  
                  38.06     1:24.45 (46.39)                                        
 16 Wang, Eddie               12 YOTA-NC              1:22.81    1:25.15  
                  38.04     1:25.15 (47.11)                                        
 17 Petrella, Benjamin        12 YOTA-NC              1:37.24    1:26.87  
                  39.14     1:26.87 (47.73)                                        
 18 Malhotra, Aarov           12 YOTA-NC              1:23.09    1:27.86  
                  38.37     1:27.86 (49.49)                                        
 19 Hallgren, Ryan            11 YOTA-NC              1:34.44    1:28.52  
                  42.11     1:28.52 (46.41)                                        
 20 Berreth, Jack             12 YOTA-NC              1:28.67    1:28.55  
                  39.41     1:28.55 (49.14)                                        
 21 Ramsey, Luke              11 YOTA-NC              1:31.12    1:28.72  
                  42.16     1:28.72 (46.56)                                        
 22 Kratz, Gunnar             12 YOTA-NC              1:29.95    1:29.71  
                  40.37     1:29.71 (49.34)                                        
 22 Clodgo, Cole              12 YOTA-NC                   NT    1:29.71  
                  37.88     1:29.71 (51.83)                                        
 24 Cockman, Addison          11 YOTA-NC                   NT    1:30.56  
                  39.75     1:30.56 (50.81)                                        
 25 McKinnon, Connor          11 YOTA-NC              1:35.67    1:30.81  
                  41.98     1:30.81 (48.83)                                        
 26 Williams, Austin          11 YOTA-NC                   NT    1:30.90  
                  42.24     1:30.90 (48.66)                                        
 27 Wiese, Cooper             11 YOTA-NC                   NT    1:31.59  
                  41.76     1:31.59 (49.83)                                        
 27 Volpe, Andrew             12 YOTA-NC              1:26.41    1:31.59  
                  41.59     1:31.59 (50.00)                                        
 29 Hodulik, Stephen          12 YOTA-NC              1:30.09    1:31.88  
                  40.78     1:31.88 (51.10)                                        
 30 Cuicchi, Will             11 YOTA-NC              1:54.09    1:31.93  
                  40.73     1:31.93 (51.20)                                        
 31 Wulff, Nolan              11 NCAC-NC              1:45.21    1:32.33  
                  41.88     1:32.33 (50.45)                                        
 32 Jones, Tyler              12 YOTA-NC              1:51.56    1:32.69  
                  41.90     1:32.69 (50.79)                                        
 33 Wang, Anthony             11 YOTA-NC              1:33.50    1:34.27  
                  42.08     1:34.27 (52.19)                                        
 34 Strada, Matt              11 Unattached           1:41.17    1:34.52  
                  42.49     1:34.52 (52.03)                                        
 35 Vawter, Finn              12 YOTA-NC              1:54.09    1:37.02  
                  43.58     1:37.02 (53.44)                                        
 36 Shen, Alex                11 NCAC-NC              1:51.21    1:38.34  
                  44.04     1:38.34 (54.30)                                        
 37 Valchev, Alexander        12 YOTA-NC              1:43.09    1:46.09  
                  46.18     1:46.09 (59.91)                                        
 38 Peppers, Aksel            11 YOTA-NC                   NT    1:55.92  
                  52.60   1:55.92 (1:03.32)                                        
 39 Sikes, Jesse              11 YOTA-NC              1:54.09    1:59.08  
                  53.95   1:59.08 (1:05.13)                                        
 40 Su, Kyle                  11 YOTA-NC              2:15.87    2:12.08  
                  59.89   2:12.08 (1:12.19)                                        
 -- Willson, Tyler            11 YOTA-NC                   NT         DQ  
                  49.11          DQ (54.99)                                        
 -- Fine, Noah                11 NCAC-NC              1:33.70         DQ  
                  42.51          DQ (48.74)                                        
 -- Wu, Tyler                 12 YOTA-NC              2:20.87         DQ  
                1:04.24        DQ (1:17.49)                                        
 -- Creech, Nathan            11 YOTA-NC                   NT         DQ  
                  51.37        DQ (1:03.90)                                        
 
Event 7  Girls 9-10 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Emrich, Abby              10 NCAC-NC              2:43.05    2:39.32  
                  35.39     1:14.91 (39.52)     2:04.78 (49.87)     2:39.32 (34.54)
  2 Perry, Sophie             10 YOTA-NC              2:52.45    2:44.59  
                  35.91     1:16.18 (40.27)     2:06.98 (50.80)     2:44.59 (37.61)
  3 Baysden, Riley            10 YOTA-NC              2:48.98    2:46.15  
                  40.87     1:22.43 (41.56)     2:11.49 (49.06)     2:46.15 (34.66)
  4 Shuping, Avery            10 NCAC-NC              3:02.85    2:52.02  
                  41.78     1:22.89 (41.11)     2:16.48 (53.59)     2:52.02 (35.54)
  5 Luo, Grace                10 NCAC-NC              2:58.17    2:56.39  
                  40.06     1:26.15 (46.09)     2:15.92 (49.77)     2:56.39 (40.47)
  6 Jang, Julia                9 NCAC-NC              2:57.10    2:56.76  
                  37.54     1:21.53 (43.99)     2:15.20 (53.67)     2:56.76 (41.56)
  7 Lauver, Lindsay           10 YOTA-NC              3:10.95    2:57.74  
                  39.36     1:26.09 (46.73)     2:18.43 (52.34)     2:57.74 (39.31)
  8 Giovanello, Aurora        10 NCAC-NC              3:06.78    3:00.13  
                  47.43     1:28.28 (40.85)     2:20.32 (52.04)     3:00.13 (39.81)
  9 Hill, Ellie                9 NCAC-NC              3:02.26    3:00.60  
                  40.46     1:24.47 (44.01)     2:21.10 (56.63)     3:00.60 (39.50)
 10 Collins, Mackenzie        10 NCAC-NC              2:58.24    3:01.97  
                  40.52     1:27.21 (46.69)     2:21.96 (54.75)     3:01.97 (40.01)
 11 Wiggins, Harper           10 NCAC-NC              2:56.02    3:02.76  
                  39.55     1:26.91 (47.36)     2:21.63 (54.72)     3:02.76 (41.13)
 12 Kim, Kenzie               10 NCAC-NC              3:26.18    3:03.38  
                  43.66     1:29.49 (45.83)     2:22.47 (52.98)     3:03.38 (40.91)
 13 Crowder, Audrey           10 YOTA-NC              3:06.08    3:04.58  
                  47.13     1:33.76 (46.63)     2:24.18 (50.42)     3:04.58 (40.40)
 14 Hodulik, Sydney           10 YOTA-NC              3:03.23    3:05.52  
                  43.05     1:27.70 (44.65)     2:23.99 (56.29)     3:05.52 (41.53)
 15 Bakelaar, Kate            10 YOTA-NC              3:00.49    3:05.55  
                  40.81     1:28.41 (47.60)     2:23.30 (54.89)     3:05.55 (42.25)
 16 McCall, Eleanor           10 YOTA-NC              3:14.38    3:05.81  
                  42.15     1:29.07 (46.92)     2:24.85 (55.78)     3:05.81 (40.96)
 17 Thomas, Arianna           10 NCAC-NC              3:04.30    3:06.05  
                  42.83     1:31.22 (48.39)     2:23.19 (51.97)     3:06.05 (42.86)
 18 Cheng, Helen              10 YOTA-NC              3:09.06    3:06.97  
                  42.76     1:31.83 (49.07)     2:26.41 (54.58)     3:06.97 (40.56)
 19 Rohl, Kyralynne           10 YOTA-NC              3:16.47    3:08.74  
                  45.21     1:31.96 (46.75)     2:29.69 (57.73)     3:08.74 (39.05)
 20 Murray, Reen              10 YOTA-NC              3:15.45    3:14.23  
                  44.29     1:32.80 (48.51)     2:32.73 (59.93)     3:14.23 (41.50)
 21 Creek-Anderson, Mya        9 YOTA-NC              3:15.95    3:16.24  
                  48.44     1:36.02 (47.58)     2:34.52 (58.50)     3:16.24 (41.72)
 22 Wang, Elena               10 YOTA-NC              3:12.84    3:16.58  
                  47.53     1:36.29 (48.76)     2:33.72 (57.43)     3:16.58 (42.86)
 23 Mitchell, Aubrey           9 YOTA-NC              3:27.64    3:18.29  
                  44.78     1:32.13 (47.35)   2:36.93 (1:04.80)     3:18.29 (41.36)
 24 Milsom, Molly             10 NCAC-NC              4:15.99    3:20.13  
                                1:32.11 ( )     2:31.26 (59.15)     3:20.13 (48.87)
 25 Pirone, Luca              10 YOTA-NC              3:45.09    3:21.51  
                  48.69     1:35.69 (47.00)   2:38.87 (1:03.18)     3:21.51 (42.64)
 26 Lawyer, Audrey            10 YOTA-NC              3:52.42    3:24.08  
                                                    2:38.10 ( )     3:24.08 (45.98)
 27 Skelly, Marilyn           10 YOTA-NC                   NT    3:25.16  
                  45.88     1:40.49 (54.61)     2:38.00 (57.51)     3:25.16 (47.16)
 28 Shannon, Kate              9 YOTA-NC                   NT    3:25.32  
                  48.46     1:40.97 (52.51)     2:35.97 (55.00)     3:25.32 (49.35)
 29 Petrella, Charlotte       10 YOTA-NC                   NT    3:26.14  
                  45.85     1:40.60 (54.75)   2:43.24 (1:02.64)     3:26.14 (42.90)
 30 Chaparro, Danna           10 YOTA-NC                   NT    3:27.97  
                  47.34     1:38.84 (51.50)   2:42.13 (1:03.29)     3:27.97 (45.84)
 31 Iannelli, Drew            10 YOTA-NC                   NT    3:28.38  
                  44.29   2:40.55 (1:56.26)     3:28.38 (47.83)                    
 32 Elkins, Gabi              10 YOTA-NC              3:37.57    3:30.69  
                  49.33     1:39.97 (50.64)   2:41.74 (1:01.77)     3:30.69 (48.95)
 33 Mason, Sarah               9 YOTA-NC              3:42.84    3:32.15  
                  53.32     1:41.81 (48.49)   2:46.76 (1:04.95)     3:32.15 (45.39)
 34 Mersereau, Lucy           10 YOTA-NC              4:00.09    3:32.52  
                  48.69     1:45.11 (56.42)     2:44.83 (59.72)     3:32.52 (47.69)
 35 Napravnik, Sophia         10 NCAC-NC              3:28.66    3:36.88  
                  50.95     1:43.91 (52.96)   2:45.31 (1:01.40)     3:36.88 (51.57)
 36 Murphy, Anashe            10 YOTA-NC                   NT    3:36.99  
                  48.39     1:42.61 (54.22)   2:46.71 (1:04.10)     3:36.99 (50.28)
 37 Stuart, Winifred          10 YOTA-NC                   NT    3:41.51  
                  53.97     1:48.65 (54.68)   2:48.94 (1:00.29)     3:41.51 (52.57)
 38 Getman, Lily               9 YOTA-NC                   NT    3:46.76  
                  55.93     1:51.76 (55.83)   2:56.88 (1:05.12)     3:46.76 (49.88)
 39 McKinnon, Nora             9 YOTA-NC              3:50.40    3:50.32  
                                1:50.29 ( )   2:58.15 (1:07.86)     3:50.32 (52.17)
 40 Payton, Margaret           9 YOTA-NC              3:37.03    3:51.02  
                1:53.73                             2:56.37 ( )     3:51.02 (54.65)
 41 Church, Addy               9 YOTA-NC                   NT    3:52.51  
                  56.10     1:54.47 (58.37)   3:00.04 (1:05.57)     3:52.51 (52.47)
 42 Burton, Chloe              9 NCAC-NC              3:30.99    3:54.90  
                  56.31     1:54.62 (58.31)   3:00.45 (1:05.83)     3:54.90 (54.45)
 43 Lorms, Margaret            9 YOTA-NC              4:26.70    3:55.26  
                  54.30     1:50.28 (55.98)   2:59.14 (1:08.86)     3:55.26 (56.12)
 44 Lehavot, Naomi            10 YOTA-NC                   NT    4:02.48  
                  47.23   1:48.90 (1:01.67)   3:02.49 (1:13.59)     4:02.48 (59.99)
 45 Li, Angela                10 NCAC-NC              4:15.99    4:07.54  
                  58.40   1:59.37 (1:00.97)   3:09.07 (1:09.70)     4:07.54 (58.47)
 46 Moran, Mary Claire         9 YOTA-NC              4:40.87    4:16.93  
                1:01.50   2:06.58 (1:05.08)   3:19.46 (1:12.88)     4:16.93 (57.47)
 47 Ramsey, Karis              9 YOTA-NC                   NT    4:24.37  
                1:00.73   2:06.80 (1:06.07)   4:24.37 (2:17.57)                    
 -- Pattison, Kathryn          9 NCAC-NC              4:01.99         DQ  
                1:03.41     1:58.58 (55.17)   3:01.40 (1:02.82)          DQ (50.72)
 -- Ramey, Emma                9 YOTA-NC              4:00.87         DQ  
                  58.34     1:54.51 (56.17)   3:08.87 (1:14.36)          DQ (56.90)
 -- Schmidt, Liza             10 YOTA-NC                   NT         DQ  
                  55.91     1:46.22 (50.31)     2:43.53 (57.31)          DQ (47.11)
 -- Leuchtmann, Nora          10 YOTA-NC                   NT         DQ  
                                1:47.87 ( )   2:55.69 (1:07.82)          DQ (49.77)
 -- Wu, Amelia                10 YOTA-NC              4:00.87         DQ  
                  55.58   1:55.60 (1:00.02)   3:05.22 (1:09.62)          DQ (58.59)
 -- Zafar, Hala                9 YOTA-NC                   NT         DQ  
                1:07.03   2:16.43 (1:09.40)   3:27.13 (1:10.70)        DQ (1:08.86)
 -- Organ, Macy               10 YOTA-NC                   NT         DQ  
                  46.58                                                            
 
Event 7  Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jennings, Spencer         12 YOTA-NC              2:21.61    2:20.07  
                  31.08     1:04.83 (33.75)     1:47.31 (42.48)     2:20.07 (32.76)
  2 Oliaro, Mia               12 YOTA-NC              2:27.85    2:25.48  
                  30.39     1:06.75 (36.36)     1:52.00 (45.25)     2:25.48 (33.48)
  3 Bolduc, Parker            12 YOTA-NC              2:48.61    2:27.59  
                  31.40     1:09.19 (37.79)     1:55.10 (45.91)     2:27.59 (32.49)
  4 Burton, Lilly             11 NCAC-NC              2:27.24    2:28.64  
                  31.66     1:08.89 (37.23)     1:53.81 (44.92)     2:28.64 (34.83)
  5 Healey, Caroline          11 YOTA-NC              2:34.16    2:29.02  
                  30.87     1:09.16 (38.29)     1:53.86 (44.70)     2:29.02 (35.16)
  6 Prucha, Abby              12 YOTA-NC              2:21.51    2:31.93  
                  32.16     1:10.83 (38.67)     1:57.62 (46.79)     2:31.93 (34.31)
  7 Kinlaw, Abby              12 YOTA-NC              2:43.14    2:34.70  
                  33.98     1:14.51 (40.53)     2:02.18 (47.67)     2:34.70 (32.52)
  8 Djuric, Sara              12 YOTA-NC              2:42.91    2:34.84  
                  32.87     1:11.03 (38.16)     1:59.51 (48.48)     2:34.84 (35.33)
  9 Jackson, Alyssa           12 YOTA-NC              2:40.75    2:35.16  
                  32.66     1:12.88 (40.22)     1:59.32 (46.44)     2:35.16 (35.84)
 10 Gwaltney, Caroline        12 YOTA-NC              2:40.30    2:36.68  
                  33.81     1:15.19 (41.38)     2:00.99 (45.80)     2:36.68 (35.69)
 11 Smith, Breanna            11 YOTA-NC              2:41.87    2:38.28  
                  34.34     1:14.29 (39.95)     2:02.29 (48.00)     2:38.28 (35.99)
 12 Gurdziel, Greer           12 YOTA-NC              2:43.63    2:39.48  
                  35.90     1:16.83 (40.93)     2:03.55 (46.72)     2:39.48 (35.93)
 13 Templeton, Lindsay        12 YOTA-NC              2:39.83    2:40.16  
                  33.99     1:15.52 (41.53)     2:03.85 (48.33)     2:40.16 (36.31)
 14 Corcoran, Makenna         12 YOTA-NC              2:52.39    2:41.41  
                  31.15     1:12.02 (40.87)     2:05.12 (53.10)     2:41.41 (36.29)
 15 O'Keefe, Paige            11 YOTA-NC              2:47.02    2:42.76  
                  34.75     1:13.62 (38.87)     2:06.13 (52.51)     2:42.76 (36.63)
 16 Hummel, Olivia            12 YOTA-NC              2:46.08    2:44.72  
                  34.78     1:18.11 (43.33)     2:05.50 (47.39)     2:44.72 (39.22)
 17 Mitchell, Elodie          12 YOTA-NC              2:47.00    2:45.73  
                  34.94     1:14.81 (39.87)     2:11.68 (56.87)     2:45.73 (34.05)
 18 Hill, Tessa               11 YOTA-NC              2:47.15    2:46.03  
                  38.01     1:18.50 (40.49)     2:10.00 (51.50)     2:46.03 (36.03)
 19 Fowler, Lizzie            12 YOTA-NC              2:48.71    2:46.09  
                  34.75     1:16.38 (41.63)     2:09.18 (52.80)     2:46.09 (36.91)
 20 Roberts, Lauren           11 YOTA-NC              2:48.73    2:46.62  
                  35.56     1:17.74 (42.18)     2:07.83 (50.09)     2:46.62 (38.79)
 21 Pullen, Jenna             12 YOTA-NC              3:11.42    2:47.41  
                  37.87     1:22.27 (44.40)     2:09.38 (47.11)     2:47.41 (38.03)
 22 Miller, Dallas            11 YOTA-NC              2:56.52    2:47.61  
                  35.95     1:18.74 (42.79)     2:08.21 (49.47)     2:47.61 (39.40)
 23 Sipper, Maya              11 NCAC-NC              2:53.12    2:48.67  
                  38.32     1:19.77 (41.45)     2:11.22 (51.45)     2:48.67 (37.45)
 24 Trice, Zuri               12 YOTA-NC              2:56.99    2:49.34  
                  35.36     1:17.54 (42.18)     2:12.71 (55.17)     2:49.34 (36.63)
 25 Morris, MacKenna          12 YOTA-NC              2:53.80    2:49.74  
                  41.31     1:23.39 (42.08)     2:14.69 (51.30)     2:49.74 (35.05)
 26 Neudecker, Layne          12 YOTA-NC              2:55.74    2:50.64  
                  38.83     1:21.10 (42.27)     2:12.91 (51.81)     2:50.64 (37.73)
 27 Lines, Josephine          11 YOTA-NC              2:57.33    2:50.71  
                  39.80     1:21.49 (41.69)     2:12.34 (50.85)     2:50.71 (38.37)
 28 Lambert, Maya             11 NCAC-NC              2:54.34    2:50.90  
                  36.51     1:19.78 (43.27)     2:11.22 (51.44)     2:50.90 (39.68)
 29 Tirumanadham, Indira      12 YOTA-NC              3:08.20    2:51.84  
                  37.01     1:21.23 (44.22)     2:11.64 (50.41)     2:51.84 (40.20)
 30 Peterson, Maya            12 YOTA-NC              2:57.94    2:52.32  
                  38.03     1:21.47 (43.44)     2:13.99 (52.52)     2:52.32 (38.33)
 31 Anderson, Kate            12 YOTA-NC              2:55.39    2:53.46  
                  39.56     1:25.88 (46.32)     2:16.30 (50.42)     2:53.46 (37.16)
 32 Carmouche, Emma           11 YOTA-NC              2:54.68    2:53.97  
                  37.69     1:21.98 (44.29)     2:14.93 (52.95)     2:53.97 (39.04)
 33 Speerschneider, Ella      11 YOTA-NC              2:52.48    2:54.73  
                  38.44     1:23.18 (44.74)     2:15.82 (52.64)     2:54.73 (38.91)
 34 Park, Juyoung             11 YOTA-NC              2:56.93    2:55.52  
                  37.18     1:20.71 (43.53)     2:14.98 (54.27)     2:55.52 (40.54)
 35 Thesing, Holly            11 YOTA-NC              3:00.20    2:56.00  
                  43.84     1:22.74 (38.90)     2:16.24 (53.50)     2:56.00 (39.76)
 36 Robertson, Isla           11 YOTA-NC              3:00.09    2:56.52  
                  43.71     1:28.36 (44.65)     2:17.79 (49.43)     2:56.52 (38.73)
 37 Ramont, Mattie            12 YOTA-NC              3:02.21    2:56.74  
                  39.88     1:23.65 (43.77)     2:20.04 (56.39)     2:56.74 (36.70)
 38 Wood, Analiese            12 YOTA-NC              3:01.53    2:58.69  
                  39.86     1:25.07 (45.21)     2:18.44 (53.37)     2:58.69 (40.25)
 39 Gyure, Greyson            11 YOTA-NC              2:51.45    2:58.98  
                  43.28     1:29.02 (45.74)     2:19.77 (50.75)     2:58.98 (39.21)
 40 Wright, Lily              11 YOTA-NC              3:06.70    2:59.02  
                  38.34     1:26.10 (47.76)     2:20.81 (54.71)     2:59.02 (38.21)
 41 Hodge, Jaydn              12 YOTA-NC              3:13.94    2:59.39  
                  40.38     1:22.40 (42.02)     2:17.19 (54.79)     2:59.39 (42.20)
 42 Smith, Jillian            11 YOTA-NC              3:07.11    3:01.91  
                  40.43     1:26.25 (45.82)     2:22.92 (56.67)     3:01.91 (38.99)
 43 Okine, Kailey             11 YOTA-NC              3:11.53    3:02.26  
                  41.20     1:26.69 (45.49)   3:02.26 (1:35.57)                    
 44 Robinson, Meredith        11 YOTA-NC              3:34.45    3:02.51  
                  37.85     1:22.51 (44.66)     2:20.93 (58.42)     3:02.51 (41.58)
 45 Soroka, Emmery            11 YOTA-NC              3:21.38    3:02.66  
                  44.59     1:31.58 (46.99)     2:23.09 (51.51)     3:02.66 (39.57)
 46 Duprey, Amelia            12 YOTA-NC              3:01.10    3:02.73  
                  39.26     1:25.12 (45.86)     2:21.25 (56.13)     3:02.73 (41.48)
 47 Hartzell, Rebekah         11 YOTA-NC              3:10.07    3:04.90  
                  42.68     1:28.77 (46.09)     2:22.69 (53.92)     3:04.90 (42.21)
 48 Emrich, Lauren            12 NCAC-NC              3:06.55    3:05.18  
                  47.67     1:32.85 (45.18)     2:23.46 (50.61)     3:05.18 (41.72)
 49 Shalva, Michaela          12 YOTA-NC                   NT    3:05.43  
                  40.72     1:28.13 (47.41)     2:21.29 (53.16)     3:05.43 (44.14)
 50 Brown, Avery              11 NCAC-NC              3:23.31    3:05.65  
                  39.79     1:30.67 (50.88)     2:23.10 (52.43)     3:05.65 (42.55)
 51 Reich, Sophie             11 YOTA-NC              3:16.39    3:06.71  
                  40.18     1:30.20 (50.02)     2:27.25 (57.05)     3:06.71 (39.46)
 52 Reynders, Caroline        11 YOTA-NC              3:08.67    3:11.46  
                1:29.47                             2:29.23 ( )     3:11.46 (42.23)
 53 Ambrozic, Analise         11 YOTA-NC              3:20.34    3:12.67  
                  43.52     1:31.61 (48.09)     2:30.68 (59.07)     3:12.67 (41.99)
 54 Flower, Madelyn           11 YOTA-NC                   NT    3:14.52  
                  43.64     1:35.07 (51.43)     2:33.61 (58.54)     3:14.52 (40.91)
 55 Cardinale, Gianna         11 YOTA-NC                   NT    3:15.02  
                1:38.28     2:35.09 (56.81)     3:15.02 (39.93)         3:15.02 ( )
 56 Kilgallen, Katie          11 YOTA-NC              3:22.12    3:15.28  
                  41.78     1:29.84 (48.06)     2:29.37 (59.53)     3:15.28 (45.91)
 57 May, McKenna              12 YOTA-NC              3:15.51    3:15.89  
                  42.32     1:31.55 (49.23)     2:29.54 (57.99)     3:15.89 (46.35)
 58 Kim, Riley                11 NCAC-NC              3:26.32    3:16.54  
                  48.13     1:36.45 (48.32)     2:31.35 (54.90)     3:16.54 (45.19)
 59 Wheeler, Bailey           11 YOTA-NC              3:16.57    3:17.32  
                                1:39.01 ( )     2:36.21 (57.20)     3:17.32 (41.11)
 60 Gasch, Tate               11 YOTA-NC              3:20.06    3:18.69  
                  46.51     1:35.70 (49.19)   2:37.37 (1:01.67)     3:18.69 (41.32)
 61 Hoff, Olivia              11 YOTA-NC              3:29.62    3:19.71  
                  43.87     1:33.46 (49.59)     2:29.18 (55.72)     3:19.71 (50.53)
 62 Lamar, Eliza              11 YOTA-NC              3:15.98    3:19.97  
                  48.59     1:38.97 (50.38)     2:35.47 (56.50)     3:19.97 (44.50)
 63 Hanna, Sophie             11 YOTA-NC              3:35.19    3:25.21  
                                1:36.28 ( )   2:36.50 (1:00.22)     3:25.21 (48.71)
 64 Stoner, Kennedy           11 YOTA-NC              3:22.60    3:25.26  
                  49.36     1:38.96 (49.60)     2:38.84 (59.88)     3:25.26 (46.42)
 65 McKinnon, Hailey          11 YOTA-NC              3:25.65    3:27.99  
                  49.91     1:42.14 (52.23)     2:40.50 (58.36)     3:27.99 (47.49)
 66 Schumacher, Amelia        12 YOTA-NC              3:28.46    3:31.46  
                  50.50     1:42.02 (51.52)   2:42.50 (1:00.48)     3:31.46 (48.96)
 67 Macha, Esha               11 YOTA-NC              3:42.14    3:38.66  
                  48.93     1:42.27 (53.34)   2:49.17 (1:06.90)     3:38.66 (49.49)
 68 Hancock, Analiese         11 YOTA-NC                   NT    3:39.87  
                  51.08     1:43.79 (52.71)   2:53.18 (1:09.39)     3:39.87 (46.69)
 69 Reeves-Cowell, Hannah     11 YOTA-NC              4:23.09    3:55.28  
                                1:55.03 ( )   3:01.74 (1:06.71)     3:55.28 (53.54)
 70 McFall, Lily              11 YOTA-NC                   NT    3:57.08  
                  57.73   2:01.91 (1:04.18)   3:07.75 (1:05.84)     3:57.08 (49.33)
 71 Self, Alana               12 YOTA-NC                   NT    4:17.17  
                1:05.92   2:08.67 (1:02.75)   3:23.30 (1:14.63)     4:17.17 (53.87)
 -- Martens, Raina            11 NCAC-NC                   NT         DQ  
                  46.47     1:37.57 (51.10)     2:37.15 (59.58)          DQ (43.57)
 -- Oldson, Amanda            12 YOTA-NC                   NT         DQ  
                  41.00                             2:22.36 ( )          DQ (39.41)
 -- Iannelli, Poppy           11 YOTA-NC                   NT         DQ  
                2:36.36          DQ (47.77)                                        
 
Event 7  Boys 9-10 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hill, Alex                10 NCAC-NC              2:39.44    2:35.36  
                  36.49     1:15.73 (39.24)     2:00.82 (45.09)     2:35.36 (34.54)
  2 Jennings, Curry           10 YOTA-NC              2:52.12    2:42.81  
                  37.82     1:18.05 (40.23)     2:08.36 (50.31)     2:42.81 (34.45)
  3 Liang, Ethan              10 YOTA-NC              2:49.21    2:44.89  
                  35.84     1:16.45 (40.61)     2:04.94 (48.49)     2:44.89 (39.95)
  4 Lange, Carter             10 YOTA-NC              2:47.62    2:46.84  
                  38.19     1:18.46 (40.27)     2:11.03 (52.57)     2:46.84 (35.81)
  5 Platts-Mills, Ian         10 YOTA-NC              2:47.93    2:47.42  
                  38.35     1:20.25 (41.90)     2:11.34 (51.09)     2:47.42 (36.08)
  6 Colacito, Leonardo        10 NCAC-NC              3:05.08    2:47.87  
                  36.83     1:18.45 (41.62)     2:12.20 (53.75)     2:47.87 (35.67)
  7 Bolduc, Tyler             10 YOTA-NC                   NT    2:48.08  
                  39.27     1:23.92 (44.65)     2:10.06 (46.14)     2:48.08 (38.02)
  8 Sutherland, Ryan          10 YOTA-NC              2:57.33    2:50.37  
                  39.05     1:22.24 (43.19)     2:12.76 (50.52)     2:50.37 (37.61)
  9 Lajoie, Ben               10 YOTA-NC              3:00.10    2:51.38  
                  38.75     1:21.75 (43.00)     2:13.51 (51.76)     2:51.38 (37.87)
 10 Barritt, Tyler            10 YOTA-NC              2:56.47    2:53.09  
                  36.67     1:24.63 (47.96)     2:15.96 (51.33)     2:53.09 (37.13)
 11 Newman, Cole              10 YOTA-NC              3:08.50    2:53.38  
                  41.52     1:25.80 (44.28)     2:17.37 (51.57)     2:53.38 (36.01)
 12 Panol, Omar                9 YOTA-NC              2:54.36    2:53.49  
                  38.28     1:21.93 (43.65)     2:13.83 (51.90)     2:53.49 (39.66)
 13 Li, Lucas                 10 NCAC-NC              3:10.35    2:53.77  
                  41.52     1:24.17 (42.65)     2:17.24 (53.07)     2:53.77 (36.53)
 14 Li, Jason                  9 NCAC-NC              3:03.75    2:54.25  
                  39.11     1:22.57 (43.46)     2:14.04 (51.47)     2:54.25 (40.21)
 15 Humbert, Jack             10 YOTA-NC              3:11.82    3:05.29  
                  38.43     1:24.27 (45.84)     2:22.61 (58.34)     3:05.29 (42.68)
 16 Holmes, Robert            10 NCAC-NC              3:14.07    3:07.16  
                  46.29     1:35.32 (49.03)     2:27.02 (51.70)     3:07.16 (40.14)
 17 Zeng, Colin               10 YOTA-NC              3:16.50    3:09.52  
                  46.88     1:35.19 (48.31)     2:26.83 (51.64)     3:09.52 (42.69)
 18 Ramakrishnan, Aneesh      10 NCAC-NC              3:13.45    3:09.95  
                  44.10     1:35.33 (51.23)     2:27.86 (52.53)     3:09.95 (42.09)
 19 Parviz, James             10 YOTA-NC              3:28.62    3:10.11  
                  43.06     1:32.68 (49.62)     2:29.43 (56.75)     3:10.11 (40.68)
 20 Neudecker, Jack           10 YOTA-NC              3:20.35    3:11.04  
                  46.34     1:30.76 (44.42)   2:31.44 (1:00.68)     3:11.04 (39.60)
 21 Wilber, Nathaniel         10 NCAC-NC              3:31.00    3:12.75  
                  48.81     1:38.03 (49.22)     2:33.98 (55.95)     3:12.75 (38.77)
 22 Zhang, John               10 YOTA-NC              3:16.21    3:13.29  
                  41.26     1:34.45 (53.19)     2:30.98 (56.53)     3:13.29 (42.31)
 23 Pittenger, Charlie         9 YOTA-NC              3:17.93    3:17.11  
                  47.29     1:37.33 (50.04)     2:35.23 (57.90)     3:17.11 (41.88)
 24 White, Jack               10 YOTA-NC              3:24.26    3:17.65  
                  48.52     1:37.23 (48.71)     2:33.88 (56.65)     3:17.65 (43.77)
 25 Salazar, Ricardo          10 YOTA-NC              3:26.61    3:17.95  
                  45.12     1:33.86 (48.74)     2:32.93 (59.07)     3:17.95 (45.02)
 26 Brock, Ben                10 NCAC-NC              3:30.99    3:19.21  
                  44.25     1:35.39 (51.14)     2:34.26 (58.87)     3:19.21 (44.95)
 27 Carneiro, Andrew          10 YOTA-NC              3:45.09    3:22.39  
                  44.36     1:39.06 (54.70)     2:37.42 (58.36)     3:22.39 (44.97)
 28 Dawson, Jacob              9 YOTA-NC                   NT    3:30.46  
                  45.60     1:37.09 (51.49)   2:46.13 (1:09.04)     3:30.46 (44.33)
 29 Swartzel, Anders           9 YOTA-NC                   NT    3:35.09  
                1:42.58   2:47.08 (1:04.50)     3:40.92 (53.84)         3:35.09 ( )
 30 Bonnett, Jack              9 YOTA-NC              3:56.87    3:35.46  
                  47.04     1:38.52 (51.48)   2:44.65 (1:06.13)     3:35.46 (50.81)
 31 Mu, Jaden                 10 YOTA-NC              3:45.09    3:35.78  
                  54.16     1:45.42 (51.26)   2:48.23 (1:02.81)     3:35.78 (47.55)
 32 Wang, Alex                10 YOTA-NC                   NT    3:39.28  
                  44.88     1:40.74 (55.86)   2:47.00 (1:06.26)     3:39.28 (52.28)
 33 Zhong, Colin              10 YOTA-NC              3:50.70    3:39.94  
                                1:44.55 ( )   2:50.66 (1:06.11)     3:39.94 (49.28)
 34 Yang, Rayhan              10 YOTA-NC              3:57.09    3:40.50  
                                                    2:51.14 ( )     3:40.50 (49.36)
 35 Wiltshire, Charlie         9 YOTA-NC              4:00.87    3:41.87  
                                1:53.41 ( )   2:55.85 (1:02.44)     3:41.87 (46.02)
 36 Gajowski, Jack            10 YOTA-NC                   NT    3:42.72  
                1:47.60   2:55.29 (1:07.69)     3:42.72 (47.43)                    
 37 Morris, Cameron            9 YOTA-NC              3:50.94    3:46.27  
                  51.68     1:45.99 (54.31)   2:53.36 (1:07.37)     3:46.27 (52.91)
 38 Garlinghouse, Max         10 YOTA-NC                   NT    3:46.86  
                  58.36   2:00.50 (1:02.14)   3:02.25 (1:01.75)     3:46.86 (44.61)
 39 Murray, Spencer           10 YOTA-NC              3:45.87    3:46.87  
                  51.01     1:49.10 (58.09)   2:57.38 (1:08.28)     3:46.87 (49.49)
 40 Lines, Oliver             10 YOTA-NC                   NT    3:54.39  
                  58.44   1:59.14 (1:00.70)   3:03.66 (1:04.52)     3:54.39 (50.73)
 41 Shanmuganathan, Akash      9 YOTA-NC              4:10.41    3:56.53  
                  55.34     1:54.85 (59.51)   3:01.89 (1:07.04)     3:56.53 (54.64)
 42 Mondo, Christopher         9 YOTA-NC                   NT    3:59.56  
                  58.77   2:03.34 (1:04.57)   3:10.81 (1:07.47)     3:59.56 (48.75)
 43 Buchheit, Lucas           10 YOTA-NC              4:00.09    4:02.71  
                1:01.28     1:58.51 (57.23)   3:04.79 (1:06.28)     4:02.71 (57.92)
 -- Langheim, Henry           10 YOTA-NC                   NT         DQ  
                  47.70                             2:51.44 ( )          DQ (40.21)
 -- Baric, Mark Andrew        10 YOTA-NC              3:33.60         DQ  
                  52.59     1:46.07 (53.48)   2:50.37 (1:04.30)          DQ (44.71)
 -- Hill, Teddy               10 YOTA-NC                   NT         DQ  
                1:08.35   2:09.28 (1:00.93)        DQ (2:02.50)                    
 -- Luo, Kevin                 9 NCAC-NC                   NT         DQ  
                  47.71     1:39.39 (51.68)     2:38.80 (59.41)          DQ (47.11)
 -- McElhannon, Liam          10 YOTA-NC              4:30.87         DQ  
                1:04.02   2:12.31 (1:08.29)   3:35.24 (1:22.93)        DQ (1:02.48)
 -- Slusser, Micah             9 YOTA-NC                   NT         DQ  
                  52.20   1:53.57 (1:01.37)   2:54.60 (1:01.03)          DQ (54.57)
 -- Wu, Ames                   9 NCAC-NC              3:17.54         DQ  
                  40.27     1:24.34 (44.07)     2:19.15 (54.81)          DQ (41.06)
 -- DeMacy, Brendan            9 YOTA-NC                   NT         DQ  
                  50.04     1:42.54 (52.50)   2:49.63 (1:07.09)          DQ (50.24)
 
Event 7  Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dunson, Peter             12 NCAC-NC              2:23.18    2:24.98  
                  30.19     1:06.19 (36.00)     1:51.27 (45.08)     2:24.98 (33.71)
  2 Peck, Connor              11 NCAC-NC              2:29.82    2:30.60  
                  34.39     1:12.68 (38.29)     1:56.28 (43.60)     2:30.60 (34.32)
  3 Hannon, Owen              12 YOTA-NC              2:27.72    2:30.63  
                  33.44     1:10.82 (37.38)     1:57.91 (47.09)     2:30.63 (32.72)
  4 Hannon, William           12 YOTA-NC              2:35.11    2:31.72  
                  33.69     1:12.21 (38.52)     1:59.39 (47.18)     2:31.72 (32.33)
  5 Askar, Danyar             11 NCAC-NC              2:36.06    2:33.48  
                  33.37     1:15.40 (42.03)     2:00.37 (44.97)     2:33.48 (33.11)
  6 Lloyd, Scott              12 NCAC-NC              2:47.32    2:39.62  
                  36.55     1:16.78 (40.23)     2:04.10 (47.32)     2:39.62 (35.52)
  7 Castillo, Andrew          12 YOTA-NC              2:48.56    2:41.85  
                  35.56     1:19.73 (44.17)     2:05.01 (45.28)     2:41.85 (36.84)
  8 Commins, Andy             12 NCAC-NC              2:39.69    2:43.15  
                  33.69     1:14.17 (40.48)     2:10.35 (56.18)     2:43.15 (32.80)
  9 Harris, Bennett           11 YOTA-NC              2:50.57    2:44.63  
                  35.10     1:17.93 (42.83)     2:08.53 (50.60)     2:44.63 (36.10)
 10 Taffar, Owen              11 YOTA-NC              2:49.32    2:45.45  
                  40.28     1:20.23 (39.95)     2:08.72 (48.49)     2:45.45 (36.73)
 11 Volpe, Andrew             12 YOTA-NC              2:54.18    2:45.95  
                  37.83     1:23.54 (45.71)     2:09.44 (45.90)     2:45.95 (36.51)
 12 Wang, Eddie               12 YOTA-NC              2:48.30    2:48.47  
                  38.68     1:22.38 (43.70)     2:12.86 (50.48)     2:48.47 (35.61)
 13 Berreth, Jack             12 YOTA-NC              2:52.50    2:48.87  
                  37.55     1:20.39 (42.84)     2:11.30 (50.91)     2:48.87 (37.57)
 14 Cinque, Matt              11 NCAC-NC              2:49.87    2:49.60  
                  39.62     1:22.54 (42.92)     2:12.95 (50.41)     2:49.60 (36.65)
 15 Petrella, Benjamin        12 YOTA-NC              2:55.55    2:49.76  
                  38.01     1:20.88 (42.87)     2:12.39 (51.51)     2:49.76 (37.37)
 16 Clodgo, Cole              12 YOTA-NC              2:51.84    2:51.06  
                  38.02     1:18.03 (40.01)     2:14.40 (56.37)     2:51.06 (36.66)
 17 Malhotra, Aarov           12 YOTA-NC              2:52.32    2:51.36  
                  38.53     1:22.87 (44.34)     2:12.65 (49.78)     2:51.36 (38.71)
 18 Hallgren, Ryan            11 YOTA-NC              3:01.99    2:52.80  
                  41.40     1:24.66 (43.26)     2:12.78 (48.12)     2:52.80 (40.02)
 19 Wiese, Cooper             11 YOTA-NC              2:59.76    2:54.25  
                  41.51     1:29.33 (47.82)     2:17.87 (48.54)     2:54.25 (36.38)
 20 Pearce, Isaiah            11 YOTA-NC              2:58.85    2:54.64  
                  38.76     1:23.48 (44.72)     2:21.24 (57.76)     2:54.64 (33.40)
 21 Wade, Colton              12 YOTA-NC              3:01.19    2:55.58  
                  37.90     1:24.27 (46.37)     2:18.46 (54.19)     2:55.58 (37.12)
 22 Kratz, Gunnar             12 YOTA-NC              3:03.86    2:57.09  
                  40.50     1:27.87 (47.37)     2:18.13 (50.26)     2:57.09 (38.96)
 23 Ramsey, Luke              11 YOTA-NC              3:07.11    2:57.48  
                  41.69     1:27.33 (45.64)     2:20.79 (53.46)     2:57.48 (36.69)
 24 Hodulik, Stephen          12 YOTA-NC              2:57.84    2:59.81  
                  40.06     1:28.19 (48.13)     2:21.48 (53.29)     2:59.81 (38.33)
 25 Czar, Matthew             11 NCAC-NC              2:57.66    3:01.72  
                  36.43     1:23.84 (47.41)     2:21.08 (57.24)     3:01.72 (40.64)
 26 Valchev, Alexander        12 YOTA-NC              3:12.09    3:02.35  
                  44.62     1:30.62 (46.00)     2:20.27 (49.65)     3:02.35 (42.08)
 27 Vawter, Finn              12 YOTA-NC              3:16.03    3:02.72  
                  43.83     1:29.95 (46.12)     2:23.34 (53.39)     3:02.72 (39.38)
 28 McKinnon, Connor          11 YOTA-NC              3:12.39    3:04.90  
                  42.38     1:27.26 (44.88)     2:23.31 (56.05)     3:04.90 (41.59)
 29 Fine, Noah                11 NCAC-NC              3:03.15    3:05.01  
                  42.20     1:27.27 (45.07)     2:22.78 (55.51)     3:05.01 (42.23)
 30 Strada, Matt              11 Unattached           3:18.99    3:06.68  
                  43.87     1:30.66 (46.79)     2:26.71 (56.05)     3:06.68 (39.97)
 31 Cockman, Addison          11 YOTA-NC              3:07.85    3:11.48  
                  41.15     1:32.22 (51.07)     2:30.61 (58.39)     3:11.48 (40.87)
 32 Wulff, Nolan              11 NCAC-NC              3:27.14    3:14.32  
                  43.40     1:32.85 (49.45)     2:31.26 (58.41)     3:14.32 (43.06)
 33 Wang, Anthony             11 YOTA-NC              3:18.71    3:14.65  
                  44.20     1:35.57 (51.37)     2:35.36 (59.79)     3:14.65 (39.29)
 34 Shen, Alex                11 NCAC-NC              3:31.15    3:17.12  
                  45.43     1:33.05 (47.62)     2:29.67 (56.62)     3:17.12 (47.45)
 35 Cuicchi, Will             11 YOTA-NC              3:15.94    3:17.72  
                  42.91     1:33.19 (50.28)   2:35.36 (1:02.17)     3:17.72 (42.36)
 36 Peppers, Aksel            11 YOTA-NC              3:31.45    3:21.26  
                  53.15     1:42.36 (49.21)     2:37.83 (55.47)     3:21.26 (43.43)
 37 Heredia, Diego            11 YOTA-NC              3:33.27    3:27.95  
                  53.42     1:43.61 (50.19)     2:41.84 (58.23)     3:27.95 (46.11)
 38 Sikes, Jesse              11 YOTA-NC              3:45.09    3:38.71  
                  57.12     1:51.30 (54.18)     2:50.42 (59.12)     3:38.71 (48.29)
 39 Creech, Nathan            11 YOTA-NC              3:40.87    3:39.69  
                1:49.26                             2:50.61 ( )     3:39.69 (49.08)
 40 Su, Kyle                  11 YOTA-NC              3:55.87    3:52.46  
                1:01.37     1:58.96 (57.59)   3:05.09 (1:06.13)     3:52.46 (47.37)
 -- Reschke, Ian              11 YOTA-NC              3:45.87         DQ  
                  56.74   1:59.73 (1:02.99)     2:57.30 (57.57)          DQ (54.40)
 -- Jones, Tyler              12 YOTA-NC              3:28.13         DQ  
                  42.36     1:33.09 (50.73)     2:29.58 (56.49)          DQ (39.63)
 -- Wu, Tyler                 12 YOTA-NC              4:00.87         DQ  
                                2:08.71 ( )   3:09.48 (1:00.77)          DQ (55.36)
 -- Williams, Austin          11 YOTA-NC              3:13.57         DQ  
                  42.37     1:28.59 (46.22)     2:22.72 (54.13)          DQ (38.13)
 
Event 8  Girls 10 & Under 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Yang, Angela              10 YOTA-NC              6:54.09    5:26.62  
                  34.86     1:16.34 (41.48)     1:59.40 (43.06)     2:41.16 (41.76)
        3:27.38 (46.22)     4:14.09 (46.71)     4:50.94 (36.85)     5:26.62 (35.68)
  2 Crowder, Audrey           10 YOTA-NC                   NT    6:33.45  
                  52.49     1:49.23 (56.74)     2:37.73 (48.50)     3:27.27 (49.54)
        4:17.47 (50.20)     5:08.35 (50.88)     5:51.14 (42.79)     6:33.45 (42.31)
  3 Bakelaar, Kate            10 YOTA-NC                   NT    6:42.64  
                  49.27     1:42.99 (53.72)     2:34.64 (51.65)     3:24.75 (50.11)
        4:21.13 (56.38)     5:17.57 (56.44)     6:02.23 (44.66)     6:42.64 (40.41)
  4 Mitchell, Aubrey           9 YOTA-NC                   NT    6:51.82  
                  45.48     1:39.89 (54.41)     2:30.46 (50.57)     3:18.27 (47.81)
        4:18.14 (59.87)   5:22.05 (1:03.91)     6:07.72 (45.67)     6:51.82 (44.10)
 
Event 8  Girls 11-12 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Prucha, Abby              12 YOTA-NC              5:05.48    5:10.97  
                  32.94     1:11.68 (38.74)     1:50.29 (38.61)     2:28.47 (38.18)
        3:15.38 (46.91)     4:01.70 (46.32)     4:37.28 (35.58)     5:10.97 (33.69)
  2 Worthington, Lucy         12 YOTA-NC                   NT    5:29.78  
                  34.93     1:16.26 (41.33)     1:57.69 (41.43)     2:38.58 (40.89)
        3:28.25 (49.67)     4:17.20 (48.95)     4:53.97 (36.77)     5:29.78 (35.81)
  3 Healey, Caroline          11 YOTA-NC                   NT    5:34.17  
                  37.11     1:20.39 (43.28)     2:03.96 (43.57)     2:46.83 (42.87)
        3:33.28 (46.45)     4:21.99 (48.71)     4:58.47 (36.48)     5:34.17 (35.70)
  4 VanderBroek, Allie        12 YOTA-NC                   NT    5:41.49  
                  36.51     1:20.56 (44.05)     2:04.36 (43.80)     2:48.67 (44.31)
        3:35.66 (46.99)     4:24.15 (48.49)     5:04.02 (39.87)     5:41.49 (37.47)
  5 Hickman, Sydney           12 YOTA-NC                   NT    5:47.13  
                  36.23     1:23.11 (46.88)     2:06.08 (42.97)     2:48.11 (42.03)
        3:38.25 (50.14)     4:29.24 (50.99)     5:08.53 (39.29)     5:47.13 (38.60)
  6 O'Keefe, Paige            11 YOTA-NC                   NT    5:48.49  
                  37.06     1:21.89 (44.83)     2:03.92 (42.03)     2:45.14 (41.22)
        3:37.83 (52.69)     4:31.12 (53.29)   5:48.49 (1:17.37)                    
  7 Mitchell, Elodie          12 YOTA-NC                   NT    5:54.23  
                  37.58     1:21.64 (44.06)   2:49.80 (1:28.16)                    
            3:46.47 ( )     4:42.51 (56.04)     5:19.35 (36.84)     5:54.23 (34.88)
  8 Morris, MacKenna          12 YOTA-NC                   NT    5:55.87  
                  40.62     1:34.67 (54.05)     2:16.92 (42.25)     2:57.48 (40.56)
        3:49.54 (52.06)     4:40.94 (51.40)     5:21.26 (40.32)     5:55.87 (34.61)
  9 Hill, Tessa               11 YOTA-NC                   NT    6:02.19  
                  42.36     1:33.90 (51.54)     2:16.43 (42.53)     3:00.59 (44.16)
        3:52.26 (51.67)     4:44.33 (52.07)     5:23.78 (39.45)     6:02.19 (38.41)
 10 Neudecker, Layne          12 YOTA-NC                   NT    6:04.92  
                  38.60     1:27.50 (48.90)     2:13.82 (46.32)     2:57.01 (43.19)
        3:50.68 (53.67)     4:44.72 (54.04)     5:26.14 (41.42)     6:04.92 (38.78)
 11 Lines, Josephine          11 YOTA-NC              6:19.49    6:06.91  
                  41.50     1:32.87 (51.37)     2:20.15 (47.28)     3:02.96 (42.81)
        3:54.76 (51.80)     4:45.16 (50.40)     5:29.67 (44.51)     6:06.91 (37.24)
 12 Trice, Zuri               12 YOTA-NC              7:10.09    6:08.43  
                  39.73                                                 2:57.32 ( )
        3:52.88 (55.56)     4:49.31 (56.43)     5:29.87 (40.56)     6:08.43 (38.56)
 13 Ramont, Mattie            12 YOTA-NC              6:15.51    6:12.70  
                  43.00     1:31.90 (48.90)     2:17.12 (45.22)     3:02.43 (45.31)
        3:58.70 (56.27)     4:54.47 (55.77)     5:34.03 (39.56)     6:12.70 (38.67)
 14 Park, Juyoung             11 YOTA-NC                   NT    6:18.56  
                  38.96     1:27.39 (48.43)     2:13.95 (46.56)     3:01.73 (47.78)
        3:56.83 (55.10)     4:51.81 (54.98)     5:35.73 (43.92)     6:18.56 (42.83)
 15 Wright, Lily              11 YOTA-NC                   NT    6:19.78  
                  39.76     1:27.48 (47.72)     2:17.41 (49.93)     3:07.01 (49.60)
        4:01.05 (54.04)     4:56.22 (55.17)     5:40.81 (44.59)     6:19.78 (38.97)
 16 Robertson, Isla           11 YOTA-NC                   NT    6:22.35  
                  48.02     1:43.19 (55.17)     2:32.94 (49.75)     3:20.63 (47.69)
        4:10.77 (50.14)     5:02.18 (51.41)     5:44.49 (42.31)     6:22.35 (37.86)
 17 Reynders, Caroline        11 YOTA-NC                   NT    6:33.37  
                  41.68     1:35.98 (54.30)     2:23.65 (47.67)     3:12.76 (49.11)
        4:10.45 (57.69)     5:09.17 (58.72)     5:52.79 (43.62)     6:33.37 (40.58)
 18 Smith, Jillian            11 YOTA-NC                   NT    6:43.87  
                  44.19     1:36.38 (52.19)     2:27.10 (50.72)     3:17.66 (50.56)
        4:16.14 (58.48)   5:17.86 (1:01.72)     6:01.31 (43.45)     6:43.87 (42.56)
 19 Reich, Sophie             11 YOTA-NC                   NT    6:48.89  
                  42.41     1:31.94 (49.53)     2:30.36 (58.42)     3:25.11 (54.75)
        4:22.18 (57.07)     5:21.60 (59.42)     6:07.66 (46.06)     6:48.89 (41.23)
 -- Gasch, Tate               11 YOTA-NC                   NT         DQ  
                  48.58     1:44.82 (56.24)     2:38.70 (53.88)     3:31.91 (53.21)
      4:34.96 (1:03.05)   5:36.25 (1:01.29)        DQ (1:27.60)                    
 -- Lamar, Eliza              11 YOTA-NC                   NT         DQ  
                  47.17   2:04.48 (1:17.31)     3:00.71 (56.23)     3:54.96 (54.25)
        4:50.02 (55.06)     5:45.32 (55.30)     6:32.53 (47.21)          DQ (46.42)
 
Event 8  Girls 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Maloy, Jenna              14 YOTA-NC              4:46.93    4:56.79  
                  30.91     1:05.65 (34.74)     1:44.65 (39.00)     2:22.87 (38.22)
        3:05.68 (42.81)     3:48.71 (43.03)     4:22.92 (34.21)     4:56.79 (33.87)
  2 Kornstein, Olivia         14 NCAC-NC              4:56.92    4:57.80  
                  31.64     1:07.81 (36.17)     1:47.05 (39.24)     2:25.18 (38.13)
        3:07.78 (42.60)     3:50.30 (42.52)     4:24.11 (33.81)     4:57.80 (33.69)
  3 Colaneri, Martina         14 YOTA-NC              4:52.74    4:58.17  
                  31.60     1:07.19 (35.59)     1:44.80 (37.61)     2:24.98 (40.18)
        3:06.33 (41.35)     3:48.80 (42.47)   4:58.17 (1:09.37)                    
  4 Boehlke, Eva              13 NCAC-NC              5:04.65    4:59.81  
                  32.72     1:10.21 (37.49)     1:49.22 (39.01)     2:26.89 (37.67)
        3:10.31 (43.42)     3:52.57 (42.26)     4:27.37 (34.80)     4:59.81 (32.44)
  5 Medins, Delaney           13 YOTA-NC              4:55.13    4:59.84  
                  33.13     1:11.06 (37.93)     1:50.16 (39.10)     2:28.34 (38.18)
        3:11.29 (42.95)     3:54.66 (43.37)     4:28.05 (33.39)     4:59.84 (31.79)
  6 Speerschneider, Kate      14 YOTA-NC              4:51.79    5:01.28  
                  30.50     1:07.43 (36.93)     1:45.54 (38.11)     2:23.35 (37.81)
        3:06.78 (43.43)     3:51.43 (44.65)     4:26.83 (35.40)     5:01.28 (34.45)
  7 Corrado, Mia              13 YOTA-NC              5:45.09    5:04.01  
                  33.16     1:12.03 (38.87)     1:49.44 (37.41)     2:26.60 (37.16)
        3:11.70 (45.10)     3:56.96 (45.26)     4:30.61 (33.65)     5:04.01 (33.40)
  8 Carpenter, Emily          13 NCAC-NC              4:54.40    5:04.23  
                  32.55     1:10.13 (37.58)     1:47.57 (37.44)     2:23.97 (36.40)
        3:09.37 (45.40)     3:55.10 (45.73)     4:30.13 (35.03)     5:04.23 (34.10)
  9 Dungan, Kristin           13 YOTA-NC              5:03.70    5:07.48  
                  33.50     1:13.25 (39.75)     1:52.56 (39.31)     2:29.67 (37.11)
        3:13.87 (44.20)     3:58.62 (44.75)     4:33.71 (35.09)     5:07.48 (33.77)
 10 Smith, Clare              13 YOTA-NC              5:18.67    5:08.42  
                  32.90     1:11.21 (38.31)     1:50.78 (39.57)     2:29.42 (38.64)
        3:14.09 (44.67)     3:59.49 (45.40)     4:34.77 (35.28)     5:08.42 (33.65)
 11 Day, Keenan               13 YOTA-NC              4:45.00    5:09.07  
                  32.31     1:10.52 (38.21)     1:50.77 (40.25)     2:28.54 (37.77)
        3:12.16 (43.62)     3:55.81 (43.65)     4:32.79 (36.98)     5:09.07 (36.28)
 12 Earnshaw, Julia           13 YOTA-NC              5:09.45    5:09.80  
                  31.35     1:09.28 (37.93)     1:49.63 (40.35)     2:28.61 (38.98)
        3:12.45 (43.84)     3:56.70 (44.25)     4:33.16 (36.46)     5:09.80 (36.64)
 13 Tapper, Abbie             14 YOTA-NC              5:03.45    5:11.81  
                  32.65     1:10.41 (37.76)     1:49.78 (39.37)     2:28.15 (38.37)
        3:13.52 (45.37)     3:58.40 (44.88)     4:34.96 (36.56)     5:11.81 (36.85)
 14 Baric, Elizabeth          14 YOTA-NC              5:20.79    5:13.29  
                  31.89     1:10.00 (38.11)     1:49.09 (39.09)     2:28.57 (39.48)
        3:14.63 (46.06)     4:01.55 (46.92)     4:37.13 (35.58)     5:13.29 (36.16)
 15 Cinque, Karissa           13 NCAC-NC              5:14.82    5:13.99  
                  34.89     1:14.87 (39.98)     1:54.20 (39.33)     2:32.17 (37.97)
        3:18.19 (46.02)     4:06.19 (48.00)     4:40.36 (34.17)     5:13.99 (33.63)
 16 Battaglini, Gabi          14 YOTA-NC              5:11.84    5:14.93  
                  31.40     1:09.31 (37.91)     1:48.55 (39.24)     2:28.02 (39.47)
        3:16.89 (48.87)     4:06.06 (49.17)     4:41.11 (35.05)     5:14.93 (33.82)
 17 Heeden, Sydney            13 YOTA-NC              5:47.42    5:17.46  
                  34.25     1:14.46 (40.21)     1:54.13 (39.67)     2:33.24 (39.11)
        3:18.58 (45.34)     4:05.64 (47.06)     4:41.58 (35.94)     5:17.46 (35.88)
 18 Faber, Rebecca            13 YOTA-NC              5:05.15    5:18.31  
                  32.93     1:14.86 (41.93)     1:52.82 (37.96)     2:29.31 (36.49)
        3:15.55 (46.24)     4:03.32 (47.77)     4:40.70 (37.38)     5:18.31 (37.61)
 19 Cao, Emma                 13 YOTA-NC              5:15.37    5:19.08  
                  35.00                             1:58.54 ( )     2:39.51 (40.97)
        3:23.91 (44.40)     4:09.67 (45.76)     4:45.18 (35.51)     5:19.08 (33.90)
 20 Jean, Ashley              14 YOTA-NC              5:44.01    5:21.96  
                  33.82     1:13.09 (39.27)     1:54.01 (40.92)     2:34.41 (40.40)
        3:21.89 (47.48)     4:12.32 (50.43)     4:48.31 (35.99)     5:21.96 (33.65)
 21 Hileman, Addie            13 YOTA-NC              5:23.51    5:23.21  
                  33.56     1:14.68 (41.12)     1:56.23 (41.55)     2:36.74 (40.51)
        3:22.11 (45.37)     4:07.72 (45.61)     4:46.65 (38.93)     5:23.21 (36.56)
 22 Caulway, Madeline         14 YOTA-NC              5:20.24    5:27.13  
                  33.12     1:11.85 (38.73)     1:53.54 (41.69)     2:35.42 (41.88)
        3:22.83 (47.41)     4:10.85 (48.02)     4:50.35 (39.50)     5:27.13 (36.78)
 23 Foye, Katie               14 YOTA-NC              5:24.99    5:29.58  
                  37.12     1:20.80 (43.68)     2:03.19 (42.39)     2:44.94 (41.75)
        3:29.01 (44.07)     4:15.00 (45.99)     4:52.85 (37.85)     5:29.58 (36.73)
 24 Kilgallen, Emily          13 YOTA-NC              5:38.53    5:30.02  
                  36.16     1:17.06 (40.90)     1:56.66 (39.60)     2:36.36 (39.70)
        3:26.84 (50.48)     4:14.80 (47.96)     4:52.26 (37.46)     5:30.02 (37.76)
 25 Taylor, Allie             14 YOTA-NC              5:28.50    5:30.33  
                  33.97     1:15.78 (41.81)     1:56.85 (41.07)     2:37.45 (40.60)
        3:26.52 (49.07)     4:15.86 (49.34)     4:54.15 (38.29)     5:30.33 (36.18)
 26 Serrano, Emma             13 YOTA-NC              6:45.09    5:30.75  
                  35.34                             2:02.28 ( )     2:43.35 (41.07)
        3:27.70 (44.35)     4:14.93 (47.23)     4:52.99 (38.06)     5:30.75 (37.76)
 27 Maughan, Amelia           13 NCAC-NC              5:57.40    5:31.26  
                  32.85     1:13.27 (40.42)     1:54.51 (41.24)     2:35.70 (41.19)
        3:26.06 (50.36)     4:17.23 (51.17)     4:54.85 (37.62)     5:31.26 (36.41)
 28 Satterfield, Carter       14 YOTA-NC              5:27.42    5:32.77  
                  36.48     1:20.12 (43.64)     2:03.80 (43.68)     2:45.42 (41.62)
        3:30.46 (45.04)     4:19.10 (48.64)     4:56.28 (37.18)     5:32.77 (36.49)
 29 Jones, Annabeth           14 YOTA-NC              5:40.39    5:35.42  
                  34.63     1:15.12 (40.49)     1:59.73 (44.61)     2:43.68 (43.95)
        3:31.97 (48.29)     4:20.57 (48.60)     4:59.12 (38.55)     5:35.42 (36.30)
 30 Walker, Meghan            14 YOTA-NC              5:26.30    5:38.48  
                  36.26     1:19.07 (42.81)     2:02.95 (43.88)     2:46.41 (43.46)
        3:33.58 (47.17)     4:21.45 (47.87)     5:00.23 (38.78)     5:38.48 (38.25)
 31 Merry, Clara              13 NCAC-NC              5:53.61    5:38.69  
                  39.00     1:25.02 (46.02)     2:05.49 (40.47)     2:46.68 (41.19)
        3:32.77 (46.09)     4:20.04 (47.27)     5:00.46 (40.42)     5:38.69 (38.23)
 32 Mangum, Lyndsay           14 YOTA-NC              5:56.34    5:39.05  
                  35.23     1:16.34 (41.11)     2:00.11 (43.77)     2:42.17 (42.06)
        3:32.41 (50.24)     4:20.75 (48.34)     5:00.45 (39.70)     5:39.05 (38.60)
 33 Holmes, Mary              13 NCAC-NC              5:44.80    5:39.06  
                  35.89     1:20.86 (44.97)     2:04.34 (43.48)     2:48.42 (44.08)
        3:36.88 (48.46)     4:25.72 (48.84)     5:02.97 (37.25)     5:39.06 (36.09)
 34 Shearon, Audrey           14 YOTA-NC              5:30.81    5:42.63  
                  35.80     1:19.11 (43.31)     2:03.67 (44.56)     2:46.57 (42.90)
        3:35.45 (48.88)     4:25.35 (49.90)     5:04.64 (39.29)     5:42.63 (37.99)
 35 Caulway, Allison          13 YOTA-NC                   NT    5:43.26  
                  38.88     1:23.68 (44.80)     2:06.08 (42.40)     2:47.64 (41.56)
        3:38.22 (50.58)     4:28.32 (50.10)     5:06.64 (38.32)     5:43.26 (36.62)
 36 Humbert, Ella             13 YOTA-NC              5:43.30    5:48.83  
                  36.79     1:22.98 (46.19)     2:08.12 (45.14)     2:50.51 (42.39)
        3:41.66 (51.15)     4:32.62 (50.96)     5:11.48 (38.86)     5:48.83 (37.35)
 37 Kota, Emma                13 YOTA-NC                   NT    5:51.86  
                  37.81     1:23.68 (45.87)     2:07.77 (44.09)     2:52.70 (44.93)
        3:42.65 (49.95)     4:34.09 (51.44)     5:13.49 (39.40)     5:51.86 (38.37)
 38 Biccum, Samantha          13 YOTA-NC                   NT    5:58.28  
                  37.80     1:27.57 (49.77)     2:14.70 (47.13)     2:58.04 (43.34)
        3:47.65 (49.61)     4:36.37 (48.72)     5:20.16 (43.79)     5:58.28 (38.12)
 39 Noonan, Ilaria            14 YOTA-NC                   NT    6:00.12  
                  36.72     1:21.08 (44.36)     2:04.50 (43.42)     2:48.43 (43.93)
        3:40.45 (52.02)     4:35.02 (54.57)   6:00.19 (1:25.17)         6:00.12 ( )
 40 Healey, Megan             13 YOTA-NC                   NT    6:00.58  
                  37.43     1:22.13 (44.70)     2:08.79 (46.66)     2:57.46 (48.67)
        3:48.18 (50.72)     4:40.26 (52.08)     5:21.78 (41.52)     6:00.58 (38.80)
 41 Nolan, Libby              13 YOTA-NC                   NT    6:02.54  
                  37.30     1:25.26 (47.96)     2:16.36 (51.10)     3:06.35 (49.99)
        3:51.41 (45.06)     4:39.39 (47.98)     5:22.69 (43.30)     6:02.54 (39.85)
 42 Hill, Lily                13 YOTA-NC                   NT    6:05.50  
                  42.04     1:31.00 (48.96)     2:16.96 (45.96)     3:03.08 (46.12)
        3:53.00 (49.92)     4:44.65 (51.65)     5:25.54 (40.89)     6:05.50 (39.96)
 43 Harrison, Maggie          14 YOTA-NC              6:45.87    6:10.81  
                  36.19     1:22.00 (45.81)     2:08.52 (46.52)     2:53.73 (45.21)
        3:47.95 (54.22)     4:44.42 (56.47)     5:29.34 (44.92)     6:10.81 (41.47)
 44 Scott, Cori               13 YOTA-NC              6:30.87    6:14.48  
                  39.40     1:24.96 (45.56)     2:10.58 (45.62)     2:57.59 (47.01)
        3:54.51 (56.92)     4:51.90 (57.39)     5:33.77 (41.87)     6:14.48 (40.71)
 45 Stroud, Taylor            14 YOTA-NC                   NT    6:28.28  
                  43.15     1:33.33 (50.18)     2:22.56 (49.23)     3:10.66 (48.10)
        4:08.75 (58.09)     5:04.65 (55.90)     5:48.45 (43.80)     6:28.28 (39.83)
 -- Tingelstad, Anna          14 YOTA-NC              6:15.87         DQ  
                  39.08     1:26.91 (47.83)     2:16.09 (49.18)     3:03.53 (47.44)
        3:58.54 (55.01)     4:52.50 (53.96)   6:16.48 (1:23.98)              DQ ( )
 -- Hung, Grace               13 YOTA-NC                   NT         DQ  
                  42.50     1:31.99 (49.49)     2:24.21 (52.22)     3:17.69 (53.48)
        4:08.89 (51.20)     5:01.98 (53.09)     5:50.46 (48.48)          DQ (44.73)
 -- Maciejewski, Langley      13 YOTA-NC              7:01.09         DQ  
                  39.06     1:35.92 (56.86)     2:23.45 (47.53)     3:10.08 (46.63)
        4:03.25 (53.17)     4:52.61 (49.36)     5:35.04 (42.43)          DQ (41.95)
 -- Eddleman, Lindsey         13 YOTA-NC                   NT         DQ  
                  39.14     1:28.21 (49.07)     2:12.11 (43.90)     2:55.15 (43.04)
        3:45.78 (50.63)     4:36.21 (50.43)     5:16.36 (40.15)          DQ (36.98)
 -- Bilden, Lindy             14 NCAC-NC              5:00.51         DQ  
                  30.23     1:07.20 (36.97)     1:47.90 (40.70)     2:28.89 (40.99)
        3:13.82 (44.93)     3:59.32 (45.50)     4:35.69 (36.37)          DQ (33.57)
 -- Baysden, Becca            13 YOTA-NC              5:13.69         DQ  
                  35.29     1:17.35 (42.06)     2:00.44 (43.09)     2:43.25 (42.81)
        3:31.74 (48.49)     4:20.83 (49.09)     4:57.93 (37.10)          DQ (37.38)
 
Event 8  Women 15-16 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Morgan, Sydney            15 NCAC-NC              4:29.01    4:32.58  
                  29.40     1:02.31 (32.91)     1:38.37 (36.06)     2:13.18 (34.81)
        2:51.51 (38.33)     3:29.94 (38.43)     4:02.64 (32.70)     4:32.58 (29.94)
  2 Merry, Anneliese          16 NCAC-NC              4:27.44    4:41.03  
                  29.84     1:03.86 (34.02)     1:40.71 (36.85)     2:16.35 (35.64)
        2:56.73 (40.38)     3:36.54 (39.81)     4:09.58 (33.04)     4:41.03 (31.45)
  3 Walker, Alexis            16 YOTA-NC              4:39.01    4:50.32  
                  30.36     1:05.25 (34.89)     1:42.62 (37.37)     2:19.08 (36.46)
        3:01.87 (42.79)     3:44.67 (42.80)     4:17.58 (32.91)     4:50.32 (32.74)
  4 Carson, Megan             15 YOTA-NC              4:55.86    4:53.48  
                  31.97     1:05.97 (34.00)     1:42.40 (36.43)     2:18.85 (36.45)
        3:05.04 (46.19)     3:49.82 (44.78)     4:22.18 (32.36)     4:53.48 (31.30)
  5 Adams, Mackenzie          15 YOTA-NC              5:01.18    4:59.70  
                  33.23     1:11.74 (38.51)     1:49.58 (37.84)     2:26.23 (36.65)
        3:07.71 (41.48)     3:50.39 (42.68)     4:25.85 (35.46)     4:59.70 (33.85)
  6 Carson, Katie             15 YOTA-NC              4:47.72    5:02.83  
                  30.57     1:06.70 (36.13)     1:44.02 (37.32)     2:20.55 (36.53)
        3:07.98 (47.43)     3:54.26 (46.28)     4:28.72 (34.46)     5:02.83 (34.11)
  7 Rose, Mia                 15 NCAC-NC              4:46.38    5:03.21  
                  32.34     1:10.35 (38.01)     1:48.85 (38.50)     2:25.87 (37.02)
        3:10.86 (44.99)     3:55.99 (45.13)     4:30.33 (34.34)     5:03.21 (32.88)
  8 Madden, Lindsay           16 YOTA-NC              4:48.82    5:05.76  
                  31.89     1:09.01 (37.12)     1:48.65 (39.64)     2:28.07 (39.42)
        3:12.42 (44.35)     3:57.40 (44.98)     4:32.04 (34.64)     5:05.76 (33.72)
  9 Smyre, Sophie             16 YOTA-NC              4:54.61    5:08.07  
                  33.79     1:12.46 (38.67)     1:51.01 (38.55)     2:31.65 (40.64)
        3:13.35 (41.70)     3:56.72 (43.37)     4:33.01 (36.29)     5:08.07 (35.06)
 10 Earnshaw, Suzanne         15 YOTA-NC              4:53.84    5:12.76  
                  33.10     1:12.62 (39.52)     1:52.35 (39.73)     2:31.75 (39.40)
        3:15.43 (43.68)     4:00.27 (44.84)     4:36.85 (36.58)     5:12.76 (35.91)
 11 Dryden, Ellie             16 YOTA-NC              5:12.06    5:14.68  
                  31.99     1:10.06 (38.07)     1:51.02 (40.96)     2:29.67 (38.65)
        3:15.34 (45.67)     4:01.86 (46.52)     4:40.06 (38.20)     5:14.68 (34.62)
 12 Everett, Sophia           16 YOTA-NC              5:25.40    5:19.64  
                  34.78     1:15.99 (41.21)     1:56.41 (40.42)     2:35.81 (39.40)
        3:21.98 (46.17)     4:09.28 (47.30)     4:44.81 (35.53)     5:19.64 (34.83)
 13 Elkins, Hannah            15 YOTA-NC              5:07.31    5:28.22  
                  32.69     1:14.48 (41.79)     1:55.83 (41.35)     2:35.78 (39.95)
        3:27.71 (51.93)     4:18.53 (50.82)     4:53.43 (34.90)     5:28.22 (34.79)
 14 Mondo, Molly              15 YOTA-NC              5:13.75    5:28.59  
                  35.51     1:15.00 (39.49)     1:57.86 (42.86)     2:40.07 (42.21)
        3:25.11 (45.04)     4:11.12 (46.01)     4:49.93 (38.81)     5:28.59 (38.66)
 15 Cao, Madorie              15 YOTA-NC              5:37.61    5:33.32  
                  34.89     1:18.90 (44.01)     2:00.78 (41.88)     2:41.04 (40.26)
        3:30.04 (49.00)     4:19.90 (49.86)     4:57.12 (37.22)     5:33.32 (36.20)
 16 Lima, Melissa             16 YOTA-NC                   NT    6:45.87  
                  45.03     1:37.07 (52.04)   3:19.99 (1:42.92)                    
            4:14.52 ( )     5:09.16 (54.64)     6:00.08 (50.92)     6:45.87 (45.79)
 
Event 8  Women 17-18 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Baca, Paloma              17 NCAC-NC              4:36.67    4:43.76  
                  30.84     1:06.41 (35.57)     1:41.97 (35.56)     2:16.64 (34.67)
        2:59.16 (42.52)     3:41.38 (42.22)     4:12.86 (31.48)     4:43.76 (30.90)
  2 Perez, Sophie             17 NCAC-NC              4:26.19    4:44.62  
                  29.25     1:03.38 (34.13)     1:39.55 (36.17)     2:15.16 (35.61)
        2:57.79 (42.63)     3:40.20 (42.41)     4:12.63 (32.43)     4:44.62 (31.99)
  3 Soleo, Lauren             17 YOTA-NC              4:32.39    4:47.85  
                  30.94     1:05.59 (34.65)     1:41.90 (36.31)     2:17.49 (35.59)
        3:01.54 (44.05)     3:45.41 (43.87)     4:17.54 (32.13)     4:47.85 (30.31)
  4 Carrigan, Anna            17 YOTA-NC              5:06.57    4:54.85  
                  31.23     1:06.09 (34.86)     1:42.57 (36.48)     2:20.13 (37.56)
        3:02.32 (42.19)     3:45.30 (42.98)     4:20.93 (35.63)     4:54.85 (33.92)
  5 Costley, Audrey           17 NCAC-NC              4:33.96    5:03.05  
                  32.02     1:09.52 (37.50)     1:48.86 (39.34)     2:27.10 (38.24)
        3:10.92 (43.82)     3:54.52 (43.60)     4:29.43 (34.91)     5:03.05 (33.62)
  6 Posse, Madeline           17 YOTA-NC              5:13.16    5:06.42  
                  31.84     1:07.56 (35.72)     1:45.91 (38.35)     2:24.62 (38.71)
        3:09.87 (45.25)     3:57.36 (47.49)     4:32.76 (35.40)     5:06.42 (33.66)
  7 Maxwell, Angela           17 YOTA-NC              4:55.48    5:07.77  
                  32.27     1:09.40 (37.13)     1:48.69 (39.29)     2:27.81 (39.12)
        3:10.95 (43.14)     3:53.91 (42.96)     4:30.77 (36.86)     5:07.77 (37.00)
  8 Stines, Carly             17 YOTA-NC              4:59.11    5:11.79  
                  32.06     1:11.87 (39.81)     1:50.97 (39.10)     2:29.55 (38.58)
        3:13.70 (44.15)     3:59.65 (45.95)     4:36.17 (36.52)     5:11.79 (35.62)
  9 McGhee, Grace             17 NCAC-NC              5:10.21    5:17.47  
                  32.71     1:12.26 (39.55)     1:52.28 (40.02)     2:31.07 (38.79)
        3:17.96 (46.89)     4:04.56 (46.60)     4:42.21 (37.65)     5:17.47 (35.26)
 10 Moore, Elizabeth          17 YOTA-NC              5:50.01    6:03.21  
                  39.06     1:25.20 (46.14)     2:09.81 (44.61)     2:53.13 (43.32)
        3:47.29 (54.16)     4:40.55 (53.26)     5:22.19 (41.64)     6:03.21 (41.02)
 
Event 8  Women 19 & Over 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Manning, Gillian          22 NCAC-NC              4:45.41    4:41.69  
                  30.20     1:03.82 (33.62)     1:39.62 (35.80)     2:15.84 (36.22)
        2:57.57 (41.73)     3:39.50 (41.93)   4:41.69 (1:02.19)                    
 
Event 8  Boys 10 & Under 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Newman, Cole              10 YOTA-NC                   NT    6:22.37  
                  43.79     1:37.30 (53.51)     2:24.51 (47.21)     3:12.73 (48.22)
        4:06.61 (53.88)     5:01.21 (54.60)     5:43.73 (42.52)     6:22.37 (38.64)
  2 Humbert, Jack             10 YOTA-NC                   NT    6:40.17  
                  43.94     1:34.00 (50.06)     2:24.84 (50.84)     3:13.35 (48.51)
        4:12.85 (59.50)     5:12.38 (59.53)     5:58.91 (46.53)     6:40.17 (41.26)
 -- Neudecker, Jack           10 YOTA-NC                   NT         DQ  
                  47.27     1:45.39 (58.12)     2:34.02 (48.63)     3:20.86 (46.84)
      4:26.06 (1:05.20)   5:27.65 (1:01.59)     6:12.93 (45.28)          DQ (42.01)
 
Event 8  Boys 11-12 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stoner, Reese             12 YOTA-NC                   NT    5:06.99  
                  33.85     1:15.22 (41.37)     1:53.80 (38.58)     2:31.01 (37.21)
        3:14.83 (43.82)     3:59.09 (44.26)     4:33.67 (34.58)     5:06.99 (33.32)
  2 Eischeid, Benjamin        12 YOTA-NC                   NT    5:13.70  
                  33.52     1:11.72 (38.20)     1:49.81 (38.09)     2:29.54 (39.73)
        3:14.97 (45.43)     4:02.49 (47.52)     4:38.82 (36.33)     5:13.70 (34.88)
  3 Hannon, William           12 YOTA-NC                   NT    5:26.87  
                  36.03     1:20.62 (44.59)     2:01.67 (41.05)     2:41.60 (39.93)
        3:28.43 (46.83)     4:16.47 (48.04)     4:51.92 (35.45)     5:26.87 (34.95)
  4 Zhang, Collin             12 YOTA-NC              7:00.09    5:38.67  
                  34.67     1:16.61 (41.94)     1:57.43 (40.82)     2:38.60 (41.17)
        3:28.22 (49.62)     4:18.99 (50.77)     4:59.77 (40.78)     5:38.67 (38.90)
  5 Taffar, Owen              11 YOTA-NC              5:47.34    5:42.13  
                  39.28     1:24.90 (45.62)     2:06.38 (41.48)     2:50.72 (44.34)
        3:38.49 (47.77)     4:25.43 (46.94)     5:03.34 (37.91)     5:42.13 (38.79)
  6 Petrella, Benjamin        12 YOTA-NC                   NT    6:02.56  
                  37.57     1:26.22 (48.65)     2:10.72 (44.50)     2:57.08 (46.36)
        3:50.68 (53.60)     4:43.22 (52.54)   6:02.56 (1:19.34)                    
  7 Wiese, Cooper             11 YOTA-NC                   NT    6:16.79  
                  43.34     1:36.19 (52.85)     2:28.23 (52.04)     3:15.27 (47.04)
        4:06.27 (51.00)     4:59.01 (52.74)     5:39.73 (40.72)     6:16.79 (37.06)
 -- Hannon, Owen              12 YOTA-NC                   NT         DQ  
                  34.64     1:15.79 (41.15)     1:53.87 (38.08)     2:32.01 (38.14)
        3:18.49 (46.48)     4:05.23 (46.74)     4:41.61 (36.38)          DQ (34.28)
 
Event 8  Boys 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bretzmann, Peter          14 NCAC-NC              4:15.75    4:18.71  
                  28.52     1:01.09 (32.57)     1:36.50 (35.41)     2:09.63 (33.13)
        2:45.11 (35.48)     3:20.78 (35.67)     3:50.65 (29.87)     4:18.71 (28.06)
  2 Charles, Miles            14 NCAC-NC              4:45.14    4:38.58  
                  29.28     1:02.17 (32.89)     1:37.99 (35.82)     2:12.77 (34.78)
        2:55.08 (42.31)     3:38.76 (43.68)     4:09.22 (30.46)     4:38.58 (29.36)
  3 Davis, Collin             14 YOTA-NC              4:42.21    4:40.26  
                  28.73     1:01.77 (33.04)     1:36.81 (35.04)     2:11.72 (34.91)
        2:54.22 (42.50)     3:36.56 (42.34)     4:09.52 (32.96)     4:40.26 (30.74)
  4 McGovern, Camden          14 YOTA-NC              4:34.90    4:48.22  
                  30.66     1:07.33 (36.67)     1:45.89 (38.56)     2:23.05 (37.16)
        3:03.82 (40.77)     3:45.75 (41.93)     4:17.48 (31.73)     4:48.22 (30.74)
  5 Soroka, Landon            14 YOTA-NC              4:50.63    4:51.65  
                  30.30     1:06.32 (36.02)     1:44.56 (38.24)     2:22.78 (38.22)
        3:05.13 (42.35)     3:47.74 (42.61)     4:20.23 (32.49)     4:51.65 (31.42)
  6 Collins, Joshua           14 NCAC-NC              5:00.18    4:52.36  
                  29.36     1:04.16 (34.80)     1:41.25 (37.09)     2:18.06 (36.81)
        3:01.31 (43.25)     3:46.51 (45.20)     4:19.58 (33.07)     4:52.36 (32.78)
  7 Roessler, Stewart         14 NCAC-NC              5:03.18    4:58.85  
                  31.70     1:08.89 (37.19)     1:46.88 (37.99)     2:23.13 (36.25)
        3:07.87 (44.74)     3:52.73 (44.86)     4:25.94 (33.21)     4:58.85 (32.91)
  8 Moore, Mackenzie          14 NCAC-NC              5:35.40    5:00.08  
                  31.80     1:08.29 (36.49)     1:46.80 (38.51)     2:25.24 (38.44)
        3:08.74 (43.50)     3:51.95 (43.21)     4:27.57 (35.62)     5:00.08 (32.51)
  9 Bock, Michael             14 YOTA-NC              5:26.77    5:05.76  
                  31.67     1:08.03 (36.36)     1:47.63 (39.60)     2:28.55 (40.92)
        3:13.94 (45.39)     4:00.33 (46.39)     4:33.17 (32.84)     5:05.76 (32.59)
 10 Giffel, Ian               14 YOTA-NC              4:59.37    5:06.02  
                  31.79     1:08.39 (36.60)     1:46.48 (38.09)     2:23.07 (36.59)
        3:10.76 (47.69)     3:58.70 (47.94)     4:32.02 (33.32)     5:06.02 (34.00)
 11 Smith, Ben                13 YOTA-NC              4:55.75    5:06.74  
                  34.26     1:13.43 (39.17)     1:51.36 (37.93)     2:29.66 (38.30)
        3:13.34 (43.68)     3:58.86 (45.52)     4:32.86 (34.00)     5:06.74 (33.88)
 12 Anderson, Nick            14 YOTA-NC              5:11.90    5:06.95  
                  34.55     1:13.55 (39.00)     1:52.92 (39.37)     2:31.51 (38.59)
        3:13.45 (41.94)     3:54.84 (41.39)     4:32.79 (37.95)     5:06.95 (34.16)
 13 Lee, Henry                13 YOTA-NC                   NT    5:08.79  
                  32.19     1:10.90 (38.71)     1:51.43 (40.53)     2:32.67 (41.24)
        3:15.15 (42.48)     3:59.66 (44.51)     4:35.77 (36.11)     5:08.79 (33.02)
 14 Miller, Shawn             14 YOTA-NC              5:23.88    5:11.06  
                  32.05     1:10.08 (38.03)     1:51.70 (41.62)     2:32.95 (41.25)
        3:16.03 (43.08)     3:59.82 (43.79)     4:36.51 (36.69)     5:11.06 (34.55)
 15 Adams, Jackson            13 YOTA-NC              5:22.45    5:11.14  
                  32.85     1:13.84 (40.99)     1:55.53 (41.69)     2:35.78 (40.25)
        3:17.93 (42.15)     4:01.69 (43.76)     4:37.66 (35.97)     5:11.14 (33.48)
 16 Delcambre, Avery          13 YOTA-NC                   NT    5:19.42  
                  33.60     1:13.72 (40.12)     1:54.39 (40.67)     2:36.09 (41.70)
        3:22.21 (46.12)     4:08.26 (46.05)     4:44.41 (36.15)     5:19.42 (35.01)
 17 Beasley, Basha            13 YOTA-NC              6:33.83    5:19.67  
                  31.54     1:07.66 (36.12)                             2:32.41 ( )
        3:17.47 (45.06)     4:03.96 (46.49)   5:19.67 (1:15.71)                    
 18 Hebacker, Ben             14 YOTA-NC                   NT    5:21.00  
                  34.89     1:16.00 (41.11)     1:57.30 (41.30)     2:38.42 (41.12)
        3:22.78 (44.36)     4:08.93 (46.15)     4:45.34 (36.41)     5:21.00 (35.66)
 19 Nolet, Alec               13 YOTA-NC                   NT    5:24.83  
                  31.81     1:11.53 (39.72)     1:52.45 (40.92)     2:31.96 (39.51)
        3:21.63 (49.67)     4:10.28 (48.65)     4:48.07 (37.79)     5:24.83 (36.76)
 20 Yang, Raymond             13 YOTA-NC              6:34.09    5:25.56  
                  32.93     1:16.16 (43.23)     1:57.66 (41.50)     2:39.37 (41.71)
        3:25.91 (46.54)     4:10.83 (44.92)     4:48.16 (37.33)     5:25.56 (37.40)
 21 Wilson, Luke              13 YOTA-NC              5:48.87    5:31.75  
                  40.13     1:25.97 (45.84)     2:10.00 (44.03)     2:52.80 (42.80)
        3:38.16 (45.36)     4:22.54 (44.38)     4:57.45 (34.91)     5:31.75 (34.30)
 22 Thrower, Josh             13 YOTA-NC                   NT    5:33.05  
                  37.80     1:22.32 (44.52)     2:02.70 (40.38)     2:43.88 (41.18)
        3:29.68 (45.80)     4:15.60 (45.92)     4:55.02 (39.42)     5:33.05 (38.03)
 23 Walker, Ryan              14 YOTA-NC              5:32.71    5:34.57  
                  33.71     1:15.00 (41.29)     1:59.89 (44.89)     2:43.84 (43.95)
        3:30.52 (46.68)     4:19.13 (48.61)   5:34.57 (1:15.44)                    
 24 Sugarbaker, Ben           13 NCAC-NC              5:43.10    5:41.02  
                  33.82     1:17.43 (43.61)     2:01.89 (44.46)     2:44.42 (42.53)
        3:32.26 (47.84)     4:20.52 (48.26)     5:01.66 (41.14)     5:41.02 (39.36)
 25 Vawter, Solomon           14 YOTA-NC              6:45.09    5:44.06  
                  34.16     1:15.80 (41.64)     2:00.28 (44.48)     2:42.40 (42.12)
        3:32.27 (49.87)     4:21.85 (49.58)     5:03.93 (42.08)     5:44.06 (40.13)
 26 Knight, Benjamin          14 YOTA-NC              7:00.09    5:49.41  
                  37.74     1:24.40 (46.66)                             2:55.47 ( )
        3:42.45 (46.98)     4:30.60 (48.15)     5:11.69 (41.09)     5:49.41 (37.72)
 27 Miller, Joseph            13 YOTA-NC                   NT    5:55.12  
                  37.63     1:25.24 (47.61)     2:10.24 (45.00)     2:52.70 (42.46)
        3:45.59 (52.89)     4:40.35 (54.76)     5:18.01 (37.66)     5:55.12 (37.11)
 28 Abdul-Haqq, TaHa          14 YOTA-NC                   NT    5:57.48  
                  35.04     1:17.60 (42.56)     2:02.89 (45.29)     2:48.70 (45.81)
        3:37.39 (48.69)     4:27.84 (50.45)   5:57.48 (1:29.64)                    
 29 Auyeung, Jack             13 YOTA-NC              7:01.09    6:20.12  
                  43.54     1:35.20 (51.66)     2:23.06 (47.86)     3:09.11 (46.05)
        4:03.50 (54.39)     4:56.16 (52.66)   6:20.12 (1:23.96)                    
 30 Biccum, Gavin             13 YOTA-NC                   NT    6:24.12  
                  41.17     1:27.97 (46.80)     2:22.02 (54.05)     3:10.40 (48.38)
        4:08.39 (57.99)     5:06.26 (57.87)     5:49.15 (42.89)     6:24.12 (34.97)
 
Event 8  Men 15-16 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lloyd, Owen               16 NCAC-NC              4:07.39    4:15.22  
                  28.46     1:00.96 (32.50)     1:33.25 (32.29)     2:03.21 (29.96)
        2:41.90 (38.69)     3:19.62 (37.72)     3:47.87 (28.25)     4:15.22 (27.35)
  2 Cairns, Zac               15 NCAC-NC              4:08.31    4:18.98  
                  28.64     1:00.59 (31.95)     1:33.70 (33.11)     2:05.96 (32.26)
        2:42.84 (36.88)     3:19.79 (36.95)     3:49.57 (29.78)     4:18.98 (29.41)
  3 Hollis, Brian             16 NCAC-NC              4:14.92    4:20.75  
                  27.08       57.35 (30.27)     1:31.04 (33.69)     2:05.04 (34.00)
        2:42.71 (37.67)     3:22.01 (39.30)     3:51.82 (29.81)     4:20.75 (28.93)
  4 Dai, Raymond              16 NCAC-NC              4:27.23    4:22.27  
                  27.80       58.77 (30.97)     1:33.34 (34.57)     2:06.92 (33.58)
        2:42.67 (35.75)     3:18.38 (35.71)     3:51.19 (32.81)     4:22.27 (31.08)
  5 Poteat, Max               15 NCAC-NC              4:16.11    4:23.89  
                  27.81       58.75 (30.94)     1:31.40 (32.65)     2:03.69 (32.29)
        2:43.52 (39.83)     3:23.21 (39.69)     3:53.82 (30.61)     4:23.89 (30.07)
  6 Smyre, Alex               15 YOTA-NC              4:56.44    4:26.47  
                  26.87       57.88 (31.01)     1:33.65 (35.77)     2:08.07 (34.42)
        2:47.35 (39.28)     3:27.16 (39.81)     3:57.46 (30.30)     4:26.47 (29.01)
  7 Nally, Ben                15 NCAC-NC              4:24.88    4:29.00  
                  27.46     1:00.39 (32.93)     1:34.49 (34.10)     2:08.52 (34.03)
        2:47.69 (39.17)     3:27.01 (39.32)     3:58.51 (31.50)     4:29.00 (30.49)
  8 Lockhart, Kevon           16 NCAC-NC              4:41.03    4:29.75  
                  26.92       58.36 (31.44)     1:33.06 (34.70)     2:07.25 (34.19)
        2:47.05 (39.80)     3:27.32 (40.27)     3:59.44 (32.12)     4:29.75 (30.31)
  9 Georges, Dylan            15 NCAC-NC              4:12.94    4:29.85  
                  28.85     1:02.65 (33.80)     1:36.62 (33.97)     2:09.34 (32.72)
        2:48.45 (39.11)     3:28.81 (40.36)     3:59.71 (30.90)     4:29.85 (30.14)
 10 Charboneau, Duncan        16 NCAC-NC              4:43.44    4:32.03  
                  27.95     1:00.21 (32.26)     1:35.73 (35.52)     2:10.06 (34.33)
        2:50.48 (40.42)     3:30.04 (39.56)     4:01.85 (31.81)     4:32.03 (30.18)
 11 Gaudette, Stephen         16 NCAC-NC              4:26.67    4:32.24  
                  29.64     1:04.33 (34.69)     1:39.46 (35.13)     2:14.55 (35.09)
        2:53.54 (38.99)     3:33.03 (39.49)     4:03.43 (30.40)     4:32.24 (28.81)
 12 Foulkes, T'Lez            16 NCAC-NC              4:28.50    4:33.24  
                  28.45     1:01.44 (32.99)     1:38.59 (37.15)     2:15.43 (36.84)
        2:52.84 (37.41)     3:31.86 (39.02)     4:03.64 (31.78)     4:33.24 (29.60)
 13 Benton, Jack              15 YOTA-NC              4:58.58    4:37.79  
                  27.50     1:00.69 (33.19)     1:35.28 (34.59)     2:09.70 (34.42)
        2:50.47 (40.77)     3:32.33 (41.86)     4:05.40 (33.07)     4:37.79 (32.39)
 14 Mabunga, Aidan            16 YOTA-NC              4:50.09    4:44.38  
                  30.06     1:04.05 (33.99)     1:38.49 (34.44)     2:13.29 (34.80)
        2:55.57 (42.28)     3:37.72 (42.15)     4:11.83 (34.11)     4:44.38 (32.55)
 15 Mu, Andy                  15 NCAC-NC              4:41.03    4:45.22  
                  29.11     1:04.69 (35.58)     1:39.78 (35.09)     2:14.81 (35.03)
        2:57.59 (42.78)     3:41.77 (44.18)     4:14.30 (32.53)     4:45.22 (30.92)
 16 Carson, Davis             15 YOTA-NC              4:39.71    4:46.09  
                  29.48     1:04.77 (35.29)     1:41.99 (37.22)     2:19.57 (37.58)
        3:00.83 (41.26)     3:43.99 (43.16)     4:15.41 (31.42)     4:46.09 (30.68)
 17 Larrie, Uhlan             16 YOTA-NC              4:48.90    4:52.54  
                  29.63     1:05.62 (35.99)     1:42.84 (37.22)     2:19.68 (36.84)
        3:01.73 (42.05)     3:44.38 (42.65)     4:18.19 (33.81)     4:52.54 (34.35)
 18 Epps, Jimmy               15 YOTA-NC              4:59.50    4:55.93  
                  31.02     1:06.56 (35.54)     1:44.13 (37.57)     2:21.48 (37.35)
        3:03.90 (42.42)     3:45.32 (41.42)     4:21.15 (35.83)     4:55.93 (34.78)
 19 Wade, Tristan             16 YOTA-NC              5:25.28    4:57.88  
                  31.20     1:08.87 (37.67)     1:47.58 (38.71)     2:26.78 (39.20)
        3:09.97 (43.19)     3:53.89 (43.92)     4:27.90 (34.01)     4:57.88 (29.98)
 20 Tuenker, Felix            16 YOTA-NC              4:45.46    4:58.91  
                  31.54     1:07.91 (36.37)     1:45.79 (37.88)     2:23.19 (37.40)
        3:08.36 (45.17)     3:53.65 (45.29)     4:26.52 (32.87)     4:58.91 (32.39)
 21 Jorgensen, Cale           15 YOTA-NC              4:49.77    4:58.92  
                  29.77     1:06.88 (37.11)     1:45.15 (38.27)     2:22.43 (37.28)
        3:05.89 (43.46)     3:51.95 (46.06)     4:25.90 (33.95)     4:58.92 (33.02)
 22 Wilson, Ben               16 YOTA-NC              4:55.41    5:00.33  
                  30.94     1:06.60 (35.66)     1:46.38 (39.78)     2:25.15 (38.77)
        3:09.61 (44.46)     3:54.23 (44.62)     4:27.60 (33.37)     5:00.33 (32.73)
 23 Gleason, Declan           15 YOTA-NC              4:59.55    5:02.17  
                  31.46     1:08.97 (37.51)     1:49.76 (40.79)     2:29.07 (39.31)
        3:10.95 (41.88)     3:52.36 (41.41)     4:27.18 (34.82)     5:02.17 (34.99)
 24 Jeffries, Andrew          15 YOTA-NC                   NT    5:03.70  
                  31.81     1:07.84 (36.03)     1:46.46 (38.62)     2:23.82 (37.36)
        3:11.47 (47.65)     3:57.01 (45.54)     4:30.56 (33.55)     5:03.70 (33.14)
 25 McLawhorn III, Melvin     16 YOTA-NC              4:59.79    5:10.34  
                  29.22     1:02.77 (33.55)     1:41.01 (38.24)     2:19.03 (38.02)
        3:10.70 (51.67)     4:01.18 (50.48)     4:36.93 (35.75)     5:10.34 (33.41)
 26 Hammer, Victor            15 YOTA-NC              5:46.72    5:12.76  
                  32.57     1:10.78 (38.21)     1:52.16 (41.38)     2:31.12 (38.96)
        3:17.61 (46.49)     4:05.33 (47.72)     4:39.79 (34.46)     5:12.76 (32.97)
 27 Peck, Mason               15 NCAC-NC              5:32.33    5:13.92  
                  33.40     1:15.27 (41.87)     1:53.03 (37.76)     2:31.41 (38.38)
        3:17.28 (45.87)     4:05.27 (47.99)     4:40.27 (35.00)     5:13.92 (33.65)
 28 McCarthy, Zach            16 YOTA-NC                   NT    5:34.56  
                  34.64     1:18.44 (43.80)     2:03.21 (44.77)     2:46.35 (43.14)
        3:33.38 (47.03)     4:21.67 (48.29)     4:59.15 (37.48)     5:34.56 (35.41)
 -- Macha, Pranesh            15 YOTA-NC              5:09.47         DQ  
 
Event 8  Men 17-18 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lloyd, Justin             18 NCAC-NC              4:15.66    4:24.13  
                  27.53       59.39 (31.86)     1:33.80 (34.41)     2:07.51 (33.71)
        2:47.39 (39.88)     3:26.58 (39.19)     3:56.41 (29.83)     4:24.13 (27.72)
  2 Scott, Ben                17 NCAC-NC              4:37.34    4:29.33  
                  27.04       57.97 (30.93)     1:33.79 (35.82)     2:09.42 (35.63)
        2:48.45 (39.03)     3:27.64 (39.19)     4:00.25 (32.61)     4:29.33 (29.08)
  3 Humbert, William          17 YOTA-NC              4:36.78    4:40.62  
                  29.84     1:04.85 (35.01)     1:41.90 (37.05)     2:18.49 (36.59)
        2:58.33 (39.84)     3:38.59 (40.26)     4:10.78 (32.19)     4:40.62 (29.84)
  4 Sims, Myles               17 YOTA-NC              4:44.26    4:40.79  
                  28.89     1:01.24 (32.35)     1:38.14 (36.90)     2:14.59 (36.45)
        2:55.34 (40.75)     3:36.42 (41.08)     4:09.64 (33.22)     4:40.79 (31.15)
  5 Geffeney, Caleb           17 YOTA-NC                   NT    4:45.52  
                  29.32     1:03.06 (33.74)     1:39.90 (36.84)     2:15.69 (35.79)
        3:01.48 (45.79)     3:45.19 (43.71)     4:16.25 (31.06)     4:45.52 (29.27)
  6 Morton, Byron             17 YOTA-NC              4:38.01    4:50.39  
                  28.62     1:02.23 (33.61)     1:38.36 (36.13)     2:13.40 (35.04)
        2:57.16 (43.76)     3:40.37 (43.21)     4:15.51 (35.14)     4:50.39 (34.88)
 
Event 9  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bilden, Lindy             14 NCAC-NC              2:18.29    2:23.26  
                  31.13     1:08.19 (37.06)     1:45.70 (37.51)     2:23.26 (37.56)
  2 Hicks, Hailey             14 YOTA-NC              2:50.52    2:25.08  
                  32.69     1:10.08 (37.39)     1:47.31 (37.23)     2:25.08 (37.77)
  3 Kornstein, Olivia         14 NCAC-NC              2:22.57    2:26.46  
                  32.57     1:09.21 (36.64)     1:48.20 (38.99)     2:26.46 (38.26)
  4 Colaneri, Martina         14 YOTA-NC              2:16.42    2:28.58  
                  32.60     1:09.47 (36.87)     1:49.90 (40.43)     2:28.58 (38.68)
  5 Hickey, Dillan            14 YOTA-NC              2:44.11    2:29.47  
                  32.42     1:09.78 (37.36)     1:49.23 (39.45)     2:29.47 (40.24)
  6 Carpenter, Emily          13 NCAC-NC              2:24.36    2:31.15  
                  33.56     1:13.09 (39.53)     1:52.26 (39.17)     2:31.15 (38.89)
  7 Tapper, Abbie             14 YOTA-NC              2:17.99    2:31.50  
                  32.91     1:11.21 (38.30)     1:51.00 (39.79)     2:31.50 (40.50)
  8 Boehlke, Eva              13 NCAC-NC              2:39.64    2:32.87  
                  34.31     1:13.93 (39.62)     1:54.08 (40.15)     2:32.87 (38.79)
  9 Gyure, Keenan             13 YOTA-NC              2:33.12    2:35.64  
                  33.91     1:14.03 (40.12)     1:55.68 (41.65)     2:35.64 (39.96)
 10 Tuenker, Claire           14 YOTA-NC              2:48.76    2:35.67  
                  35.65     1:15.07 (39.42)     1:56.06 (40.99)     2:35.67 (39.61)
 11 Day, Keenan               13 YOTA-NC              2:23.49    2:36.19  
                  32.26     1:10.51 (38.25)     1:53.40 (42.89)     2:36.19 (42.79)
 12 Medins, Delaney           13 YOTA-NC              2:35.03    2:36.40  
                  35.82     1:16.18 (40.36)     1:56.94 (40.76)     2:36.40 (39.46)
 13 Cinque, Karissa           13 NCAC-NC              2:35.80    2:36.44  
                  35.14     1:16.21 (41.07)     1:56.82 (40.61)     2:36.44 (39.62)
 14 Smith, Clare              13 YOTA-NC                   NT    2:38.08  
                  34.42     1:13.55 (39.13)     1:56.79 (43.24)     2:38.08 (41.29)
 15 Baric, Elizabeth          14 YOTA-NC              2:45.67    2:38.63  
                  34.62     1:14.36 (39.74)     1:57.53 (43.17)     2:38.63 (41.10)
 16 Caulway, Madeline         14 YOTA-NC              2:37.80    2:38.84  
                  34.10     1:14.02 (39.92)     1:56.62 (42.60)     2:38.84 (42.22)
 17 Earnshaw, Julia           13 YOTA-NC              2:41.46    2:39.09  
                  34.04     1:15.62 (41.58)     1:57.82 (42.20)     2:39.09 (41.27)
 18 Hileman, Addie            13 YOTA-NC              2:45.46    2:39.23  
                  35.43     1:17.60 (42.17)     2:00.66 (43.06)     2:39.23 (38.57)
 19 Bezuidenhout, Chrisna     13 YOTA-NC                   NT    2:40.16  
                  36.52     1:16.91 (40.39)     1:59.41 (42.50)     2:40.16 (40.75)
 20 Jean, Ashley              14 YOTA-NC                   NT    2:40.38  
                  35.57     1:16.39 (40.82)     1:59.29 (42.90)     2:40.38 (41.09)
 21 Maughan, Amelia           13 NCAC-NC              2:36.30    2:41.87  
                  32.90     1:12.45 (39.55)     1:56.66 (44.21)     2:41.87 (45.21)
 22 Jones, Annabeth           14 YOTA-NC              2:36.28    2:42.78  
                  35.44     1:17.92 (42.48)     2:00.58 (42.66)     2:42.78 (42.20)
 23 Bezuidenhout, Clarissa    13 YOTA-NC                   NT    2:43.19  
                  35.48     1:17.28 (41.80)     1:59.80 (42.52)     2:43.19 (43.39)
 24 Taylor, Allie             14 YOTA-NC              2:49.21    2:46.42  
                  36.61     1:18.04 (41.43)     2:02.35 (44.31)     2:46.42 (44.07)
 25 Myhrvold, Amelia          14 YOTA-NC              2:43.25    2:46.94  
                  35.48     1:17.05 (41.57)     2:01.58 (44.53)     2:46.94 (45.36)
 26 Cao, Emma                 13 YOTA-NC              2:49.30    2:46.99  
                  37.17     1:19.14 (41.97)     2:03.93 (44.79)     2:46.99 (43.06)
 27 Kilgallen, Emily          13 YOTA-NC              2:49.71    2:47.08  
                  36.33     1:17.88 (41.55)     2:02.06 (44.18)     2:47.08 (45.02)
 28 Shannon, Abbie            14 YOTA-NC              2:48.57    2:47.63  
                  35.19     1:18.02 (42.83)     2:03.02 (45.00)     2:47.63 (44.61)
 29 Baysden, Becca            13 YOTA-NC              3:00.87    2:49.06  
                  37.42     1:20.39 (42.97)     2:04.70 (44.31)     2:49.06 (44.36)
 30 Walker, Meghan            14 YOTA-NC                   NT    2:49.85  
                  39.00     1:21.72 (42.72)     2:06.13 (44.41)     2:49.85 (43.72)
 31 Salazar, Lauren           13 YOTA-NC                   NT    2:55.17  
                  40.45     1:25.41 (44.96)     2:11.81 (46.40)     2:55.17 (43.36)
 32 Satterfield, Carter       14 YOTA-NC                   NT    2:56.48  
                                1:23.42 ( )     2:11.19 (47.77)     2:56.48 (45.29)
 33 Serrano, Emma             13 YOTA-NC              3:10.09    2:57.19  
                  36.94     1:21.89 (44.95)     2:09.27 (47.38)     2:57.19 (47.92)
 34 Merry, Clara              13 NCAC-NC              2:43.80    2:59.94  
                  40.19     1:24.99 (44.80)     2:12.37 (47.38)     2:59.94 (47.57)
 35 Holmes, Mary              13 NCAC-NC              2:46.90    3:00.04  
                  38.50     1:23.78 (45.28)     2:11.38 (47.60)     3:00.04 (48.66)
 36 Shearon, Audrey           14 YOTA-NC              2:50.52    3:04.14  
                  39.17     1:26.46 (47.29)     2:15.26 (48.80)     3:04.14 (48.88)
 37 Eddleman, Lindsey         13 YOTA-NC                   NT    3:06.42  
                  42.11     1:30.10 (47.99)     2:19.62 (49.52)     3:06.42 (46.80)
 38 Nolan, Libby              13 YOTA-NC                   NT    3:07.01  
                  38.55     1:26.75 (48.20)     2:16.99 (50.24)     3:07.01 (50.02)
 39 Foye, Katie               14 YOTA-NC                   NT    3:07.31  
                  39.12     1:27.13 (48.01)     2:17.93 (50.80)     3:07.31 (49.38)
 40 Kota, Emma                13 YOTA-NC                   NT    3:09.77  
                  39.32     1:26.60 (47.28)     2:18.95 (52.35)     3:09.77 (50.82)
 -- Ashley, Mary              14 Unattached           2:32.77         DQ  
                  35.52     1:16.32 (40.80)     2:05.22 (48.90)          DQ (50.05)
 -- Heeden, Sydney            13 YOTA-NC                   NT         DQ  
                  35.97     1:17.72 (41.75)     2:00.85 (43.13)          DQ (44.05)
 
Event 9  Women 15-16 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Morgan, Sydney            15 NCAC-NC              2:08.40    2:12.44  
                  30.01     1:03.71 (33.70)     1:38.63 (34.92)     2:12.44 (33.81)
  2 Bergstrom, Nora           15 YOTA-NC              2:30.75    2:21.46  
                  31.71     1:07.19 (35.48)     1:43.51 (36.32)     2:21.46 (37.95)
  3 Merry, Anneliese          16 NCAC-NC              2:11.21    2:21.86  
                  31.25     1:07.28 (36.03)     1:44.66 (37.38)     2:21.86 (37.20)
  4 Murtaugh, Emma            15 YOTA-NC              2:16.21    2:25.14  
                  32.78     1:09.50 (36.72)     1:47.16 (37.66)     2:25.14 (37.98)
  5 Rose, Mia                 15 NCAC-NC              2:15.05    2:27.83  
                  33.07     1:10.92 (37.85)     1:49.10 (38.18)     2:27.83 (38.73)
  6 Madden, Lindsay           16 YOTA-NC              2:20.79    2:29.21  
                  33.45     1:10.51 (37.06)     1:49.82 (39.31)     2:29.21 (39.39)
  7 Everett, Sophia           16 YOTA-NC              2:36.75    2:40.12  
                  35.43     1:16.05 (40.62)     1:57.89 (41.84)     2:40.12 (42.23)
  8 Dryden, Ellie             16 YOTA-NC              2:39.69    2:42.65  
                  34.39     1:15.14 (40.75)     1:58.80 (43.66)     2:42.65 (43.85)
  9 Earnshaw, Suzanne         15 YOTA-NC              2:38.61    2:44.16  
                  36.03     1:16.65 (40.62)     2:00.22 (43.57)     2:44.16 (43.94)
 10 Adams, Mackenzie          15 YOTA-NC              2:44.55    2:44.46  
                  35.24     1:17.16 (41.92)     2:01.09 (43.93)     2:44.46 (43.37)
 11 Konopka, Ava              15 YOTA-NC              2:36.92    2:45.63  
                  34.93     1:15.71 (40.78)     1:59.92 (44.21)     2:45.63 (45.71)
 12 Cao, Madorie              15 YOTA-NC                   NT    3:01.31  
                  38.90     1:24.57 (45.67)     2:13.04 (48.47)     3:01.31 (48.27)
 
Event 9  Women 17-18 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Perez, Sophie             17 NCAC-NC              2:01.92    2:10.30  
                  29.31     1:02.08 (32.77)     1:36.27 (34.19)     2:10.30 (34.03)
  2 Baca, Paloma              17 NCAC-NC              2:19.37    2:19.83  
                  31.09     1:07.03 (35.94)     1:43.27 (36.24)     2:19.83 (36.56)
  3 Hurlburt, Gillian         17 YOTA-NC              2:21.06    2:30.23  
                  32.75     1:10.29 (37.54)     1:49.39 (39.10)     2:30.23 (40.84)
  4 Posse, Madeline           17 YOTA-NC                   NT    2:35.49  
                  32.38     1:10.73 (38.35)     1:52.23 (41.50)     2:35.49 (43.26)
  5 McCormick, Hadley         17 NCAC-NC              2:37.59    2:40.81  
                  36.24     1:16.30 (40.06)     1:58.07 (41.77)     2:40.81 (42.74)
  6 McGhee, Grace             17 NCAC-NC              2:41.48    2:41.86  
                  34.83     1:16.62 (41.79)     2:00.31 (43.69)     2:41.86 (41.55)
  7 Moore, Elizabeth          17 YOTA-NC                   NT    3:03.27  
                  38.99     1:25.32 (46.33)     2:13.69 (48.37)     3:03.27 (49.58)
 
Event 9  Women 19 & Over 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Manning, Gillian          22 NCAC-NC              2:04.02    2:11.33  
                  29.65     1:02.66 (33.01)     1:37.14 (34.48)     2:11.33 (34.19)
 
Event 9  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bretzmann, Peter          14 NCAC-NC              2:03.85    2:07.84  
                  29.24     1:02.39 (33.15)     1:35.55 (33.16)     2:07.84 (32.29)
  2 Davis, Collin             14 YOTA-NC              2:17.26    2:11.25  
                  29.54     1:02.52 (32.98)     1:36.44 (33.92)     2:11.25 (34.81)
  3 Ansede, Lucas             14 YOTA-NC              2:12.60    2:12.53  
                  29.69     1:02.55 (32.86)     1:36.56 (34.01)     2:12.53 (35.97)
  4 Coppedge, Tommy           14 YOTA-NC              2:27.97    2:17.82  
                  29.08     1:03.01 (33.93)     1:40.43 (37.42)     2:17.82 (37.39)
  5 Collins, Joshua           14 NCAC-NC              2:19.54    2:18.33  
                  29.70     1:03.57 (33.87)     1:40.63 (37.06)     2:18.33 (37.70)
  6 Pena, Wyatt               14 YOTA-NC              2:19.28    2:19.66  
                  31.04     1:05.48 (34.44)     1:42.93 (37.45)     2:19.66 (36.73)
  7 Charles, Miles            14 NCAC-NC              2:09.38    2:20.58  
                  29.66     1:03.64 (33.98)     1:41.34 (37.70)     2:20.58 (39.24)
  8 Giffel, Ian               14 YOTA-NC              2:23.56    2:26.42  
                  32.72     1:09.61 (36.89)     1:47.81 (38.20)     2:26.42 (38.61)
  9 Olson, Sammy              13 YOTA-NC              2:29.63    2:26.93  
                  31.73     1:09.22 (37.49)     1:48.67 (39.45)     2:26.93 (38.26)
 10 McGovern, Camden          14 YOTA-NC              2:20.50    2:27.57  
                  16.11                             1:48.24 ( )     2:27.57 (39.33)
 11 Soroka, Landon            14 YOTA-NC              2:32.47    2:27.62  
                  31.50     1:08.87 (37.37)     1:48.04 (39.17)     2:27.62 (39.58)
 12 Bock, Michael             14 YOTA-NC              2:31.15    2:27.94  
                  33.67     1:11.40 (37.73)     1:49.92 (38.52)     2:27.94 (38.02)
 13 Moore, Mackenzie          14 NCAC-NC              2:29.70    2:28.87  
                  32.09     1:09.81 (37.72)     1:49.33 (39.52)     2:28.87 (39.54)
 14 Miller, Shawn             14 YOTA-NC              2:31.37    2:30.17  
                  33.27     1:11.18 (37.91)     1:50.75 (39.57)     2:30.17 (39.42)
 15 Roessler, Stewart         14 NCAC-NC              2:26.82    2:30.28  
                  33.70     1:11.43 (37.73)     1:50.28 (38.85)     2:30.28 (40.00)
 16 Hardy, Ryan               13 YOTA-NC              3:00.87    2:32.80  
                  31.85     1:10.88 (39.03)     1:52.76 (41.88)     2:32.80 (40.04)
 17 Taylor, John Reese        13 YOTA-NC              2:42.14    2:32.84  
                  33.12     1:12.91 (39.79)     1:53.64 (40.73)     2:32.84 (39.20)
 18 Beasley, Basha            13 YOTA-NC                   NT    2:35.80  
                  31.83     1:09.53 (37.70)     1:50.97 (41.44)     2:35.80 (44.83)
 19 Lee, Henry                13 YOTA-NC              3:14.22    2:38.32  
                  32.40     1:12.99 (40.59)     1:56.33 (43.34)     2:38.32 (41.99)
 20 Smith, Ben                13 YOTA-NC                   NT    2:41.90  
                  34.70     1:16.31 (41.61)     1:59.13 (42.82)     2:41.90 (42.77)
 21 Adams, Jackson            13 YOTA-NC              3:05.09    2:43.00  
                  36.63     1:18.28 (41.65)     2:00.25 (41.97)     2:43.00 (42.75)
 22 Kilgallen, Ryan           13 YOTA-NC              3:24.09    2:46.40  
                  37.45     1:21.43 (43.98)     2:04.24 (42.81)     2:46.40 (42.16)
 23 Delcambre, Avery          13 YOTA-NC                   NT    2:46.89  
                  35.57     1:17.10 (41.53)     2:03.40 (46.30)     2:46.89 (43.49)
 24 Yang, Raymond             13 YOTA-NC              3:02.09    2:48.80  
                  37.90     1:20.11 (42.21)     2:06.29 (46.18)     2:48.80 (42.51)
 25 Nolet, Alec               13 YOTA-NC                   NT    2:50.94  
                  35.20     1:18.35 (43.15)     2:04.23 (45.88)     2:50.94 (46.71)
 26 Wilson, Luke              13 YOTA-NC                   NT    3:03.61  
                  40.99     1:31.03 (50.04)     2:19.46 (48.43)     3:03.61 (44.15)
 -- Abdul-Haqq, TaHa          14 YOTA-NC                   NT         DQ  
                  37.74     1:24.30 (46.56)     2:16.92 (52.62)          DQ (55.11)
 -- Li, Kevin                 13 NCAC-NC              2:52.08         DQ  
                  38.42     1:25.43 (47.01)     2:14.50 (49.07)          DQ (47.97)
 -- Sugarbaker, Ben           13 NCAC-NC              2:49.60         DQ  
                  35.54     1:18.63 (43.09)     2:05.71 (47.08)          DQ (45.70)
 
Event 9  Men 15-16 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Poteat, Max               15 NCAC-NC              1:56.83    2:00.67  
                  27.31       58.09 (30.78)     1:29.50 (31.41)     2:00.67 (31.17)
  2 Hollis, Brian             16 NCAC-NC              1:55.85    2:00.86  
                  27.47       58.51 (31.04)     1:29.50 (30.99)     2:00.86 (31.36)
  3 Dai, Raymond              16 NCAC-NC              1:59.92    2:02.61  
                  27.59       58.99 (31.40)     1:30.59 (31.60)     2:02.61 (32.02)
  4 Georges, Dylan            15 NCAC-NC              1:59.39    2:05.73  
                  29.06     1:01.25 (32.19)     1:32.77 (31.52)     2:05.73 (32.96)
  5 Baker, Jay                15 YOTA-NC              2:03.84    2:05.85  
                  27.61       59.88 (32.27)     1:32.50 (32.62)     2:05.85 (33.35)
  6 Lockhart, Kevon           16 NCAC-NC              2:12.31    2:06.20  
                  28.58     1:00.02 (31.44)     1:33.06 (33.04)     2:06.20 (33.14)
  7 Charboneau, Duncan        16 NCAC-NC              2:07.88    2:06.56  
                  28.31     1:00.68 (32.37)     1:33.64 (32.96)     2:06.56 (32.92)
  8 Lloyd, Owen               16 NCAC-NC              2:01.27    2:08.63  
                  28.44     1:02.63 (34.19)     1:37.01 (34.38)     2:08.63 (31.62)
  9 Foulkes, T'Lez            16 NCAC-NC              2:11.07    2:11.70  
                  29.45     1:02.58 (33.13)     1:36.03 (33.45)     2:11.70 (35.67)
 10 Nally, Ben                15 NCAC-NC              2:14.74    2:12.28  
                  27.54     1:00.32 (32.78)     1:37.23 (36.91)     2:12.28 (35.05)
 11 Bezuidenhout, Gideon      16 YOTA-NC              2:16.68    2:14.69  
                  30.27     1:04.27 (34.00)     1:39.43 (35.16)     2:14.69 (35.26)
 12 Carson, Davis             15 YOTA-NC              2:12.77    2:18.36  
                  30.30     1:06.78 (36.48)     1:42.39 (35.61)     2:18.36 (35.97)
 13 Gaudette, Stephen         16 NCAC-NC              2:16.62    2:18.78  
                  30.76     1:06.38 (35.62)     1:42.71 (36.33)     2:18.78 (36.07)
 14 Mu, Andy                  15 NCAC-NC              2:18.85    2:20.50  
                  29.93     1:04.95 (35.02)     1:42.40 (37.45)     2:20.50 (38.10)
 15 Epps, Jimmy               15 YOTA-NC              2:22.34    2:22.53  
                  31.45     1:07.29 (35.84)     1:44.09 (36.80)     2:22.53 (38.44)
 16 Cockman, Ethan            15 YOTA-NC              2:10.42    2:22.70  
                  30.70     1:06.51 (35.81)     1:44.93 (38.42)     2:22.70 (37.77)
 17 Jeffries, Andrew          15 YOTA-NC                   NT    2:28.06  
                  32.31     1:09.78 (37.47)     1:49.01 (39.23)     2:28.06 (39.05)
 18 Cain, Jackson             15 YOTA-NC              2:26.47    2:31.44  
                  32.64     1:11.66 (39.02)     1:52.20 (40.54)     2:31.44 (39.24)
 19 Jorgensen, Cale           15 YOTA-NC              2:27.11    2:31.80  
                  32.20     1:10.37 (38.17)     1:50.46 (40.09)     2:31.80 (41.34)
 20 Wade, Tristan             16 YOTA-NC              3:01.89    2:32.23  
                  32.51     1:13.26 (40.75)     1:55.53 (42.27)     2:32.23 (36.70)
 21 Gleason, Declan           15 YOTA-NC              2:16.54    2:32.95  
                  32.45     1:10.90 (38.45)     1:50.85 (39.95)     2:32.95 (42.10)
 22 Tuenker, Felix            16 YOTA-NC              2:24.16    2:33.00  
                  33.29     1:10.98 (37.69)     1:51.59 (40.61)     2:33.00 (41.41)
 23 Wilson, Ben               16 YOTA-NC                   NT    2:33.30  
                  32.76     1:12.35 (39.59)     1:53.66 (41.31)     2:33.30 (39.64)
 24 Hammer, Victor            15 YOTA-NC              3:04.99    2:33.79  
                  33.28     1:12.49 (39.21)     1:53.45 (40.96)     2:33.79 (40.34)
 25 Day, Collin               15 YOTA-NC                   NT    2:35.99  
                  34.22     1:13.19 (38.97)     1:53.85 (40.66)     2:35.99 (42.14)
 26 Macha, Pranesh            15 YOTA-NC              2:42.38    2:46.39  
                  34.10     1:13.52 (39.42)     1:59.73 (46.21)     2:46.39 (46.66)
 27 McCarthy, Zach            16 YOTA-NC                   NT    3:00.87  
                  35.37     1:19.86 (44.49)     2:10.69 (50.83)     3:00.87 (50.18)
 28 Peck, Mason               15 NCAC-NC              2:36.50    3:01.04  
                  34.33     1:19.25 (44.92)     2:09.18 (49.93)     3:01.04 (51.86)
 -- McLawhorn III, Melvin     16 YOTA-NC              2:11.81         DQ  
                  29.78     1:04.42 (34.64)     1:42.59 (38.17)          DQ (39.75)
 
Event 9  Men 17-18 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Scott, Ben                17 NCAC-NC              2:03.53    2:02.35  
                  26.33       57.11 (30.78)     1:29.90 (32.79)     2:02.35 (32.45)
  2 Lloyd, Justin             18 NCAC-NC              2:00.21    2:02.55  
                  27.44       58.67 (31.23)     1:30.84 (32.17)     2:02.55 (31.71)
  3 Berkowitz, Jeremy         17 YOTA-NC              2:07.69    2:02.85  
                  29.77     1:00.99 (31.22)     1:31.90 (30.91)     2:02.85 (30.95)
  4 Batson, Adam              17 YOTA-NC              2:13.72    2:08.91  
                  27.71     1:00.82 (33.11)     1:34.99 (34.17)     2:08.91 (33.92)
  5 Harloff, Trey             17 YOTA-NC              2:03.68    2:08.98  
                  27.37     1:00.23 (32.86)     1:33.70 (33.47)     2:08.98 (35.28)
  6 Sims, Myles               17 YOTA-NC              2:23.53    2:13.44  
                  30.39     1:03.22 (32.83)     1:37.96 (34.74)     2:13.44 (35.48)
  7 Forgrave, Zack            17 YOTA-NC              2:15.06    2:13.62  
                  29.35     1:03.87 (34.52)     1:39.10 (35.23)     2:13.62 (34.52)
  8 Geffeney, Caleb           17 YOTA-NC                   NT    2:14.85  
                  29.95     1:04.45 (34.50)     1:40.30 (35.85)     2:14.85 (34.55)
  9 Savage, Tommy             17 YOTA-NC              2:17.05    2:19.04  
                  29.56     1:04.67 (35.11)     1:39.87 (35.20)     2:19.04 (39.17)
 
Event 10  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hicks, Hailey             14 YOTA-NC              2:07.72    2:08.55  
                  30.26     1:02.45 (32.19)     1:35.76 (33.31)     2:08.55 (32.79)
  2 Bezuidenhout, Chrisna     13 YOTA-NC              2:16.66    2:15.01  
                  32.31     1:06.71 (34.40)     1:41.48 (34.77)     2:15.01 (33.53)
  3 Bezuidenhout, Clarissa    13 YOTA-NC              2:16.56    2:15.74  
                  32.21     1:05.77 (33.56)     1:40.81 (35.04)     2:15.74 (34.93)
  4 Corrado, Mia              13 YOTA-NC              2:18.34    2:16.38  
                  32.33     1:06.57 (34.24)     1:41.87 (35.30)     2:16.38 (34.51)
  5 Faber, Rebecca            13 YOTA-NC              2:10.98    2:17.77  
                  32.71     1:07.12 (34.41)     1:43.04 (35.92)     2:17.77 (34.73)
  6 Boehlke, Eva              13 NCAC-NC              2:20.85    2:18.75  
                  33.75     1:08.59 (34.84)     1:43.93 (35.34)     2:18.75 (34.82)
  7 Myhrvold, Amelia          14 YOTA-NC              2:11.79    2:18.76  
                  32.42     1:07.42 (35.00)     1:43.07 (35.65)     2:18.76 (35.69)
  8 Gyure, Keenan             13 YOTA-NC              2:22.53    2:19.99  
                  33.48     1:08.73 (35.25)     1:44.71 (35.98)     2:19.99 (35.28)
  9 Carpenter, Emily          13 NCAC-NC              2:14.72    2:20.68  
                  33.72     1:09.78 (36.06)     1:45.64 (35.86)     2:20.68 (35.04)
 10 Speerschneider, Kate      14 YOTA-NC              2:17.47    2:22.29  
                  32.76     1:08.59 (35.83)     1:45.73 (37.14)     2:22.29 (36.56)
 11 Kornstein, Olivia         14 NCAC-NC              2:27.61    2:23.80  
                  34.35     1:10.36 (36.01)     1:47.21 (36.85)     2:23.80 (36.59)
 12 Hickey, Dillan            14 YOTA-NC              2:18.17    2:25.45  
                  33.13     1:09.86 (36.73)     1:47.82 (37.96)     2:25.45 (37.63)
 13 Maloy, Jenna              14 YOTA-NC              2:24.17    2:25.57  
                  34.65     1:11.80 (37.15)     1:49.56 (37.76)     2:25.57 (36.01)
 14 Medins, Delaney           13 YOTA-NC              2:21.29    2:25.70  
                  33.90     1:10.46 (36.56)     1:47.99 (37.53)     2:25.70 (37.71)
 15 Day, Keenan               13 YOTA-NC              2:17.02    2:27.62  
                  34.41     1:11.66 (37.25)     1:49.88 (38.22)     2:27.62 (37.74)
 16 Dungan, Kristin           13 YOTA-NC              2:48.61    2:27.76  
                  35.49     1:12.64 (37.15)     1:50.89 (38.25)     2:27.76 (36.87)
 17 Baric, Elizabeth          14 YOTA-NC              2:21.55    2:28.09  
                  35.05     1:12.19 (37.14)     1:50.49 (38.30)     2:28.09 (37.60)
 18 Tuenker, Claire           14 YOTA-NC              2:20.11    2:28.56  
                  35.35     1:12.60 (37.25)     1:50.78 (38.18)     2:28.56 (37.78)
 19 Smith, Clare              13 YOTA-NC              2:50.32    2:28.65  
                  36.08     1:13.86 (37.78)     1:52.58 (38.72)     2:28.65 (36.07)
 20 Battaglini, Gabi          14 YOTA-NC              2:27.25    2:28.93  
                  35.03     1:12.54 (37.51)     1:51.20 (38.66)     2:28.93 (37.73)
 21 Earnshaw, Julia           13 YOTA-NC              2:20.59    2:29.52  
                  35.53     1:13.04 (37.51)     1:51.50 (38.46)     2:29.52 (38.02)
 22 Cinque, Karissa           13 NCAC-NC              2:28.26    2:30.26  
                  35.80     1:13.53 (37.73)     1:52.68 (39.15)     2:30.26 (37.58)
 23 Bilden, Lindy             14 NCAC-NC              2:27.45    2:30.44  
                  34.66     1:13.07 (38.41)     1:52.31 (39.24)     2:30.44 (38.13)
 24 Salazar, Lauren           13 YOTA-NC              2:33.41    2:30.95  
                  35.79     1:14.96 (39.17)     1:54.27 (39.31)     2:30.95 (36.68)
 25 Jean, Ashley              14 YOTA-NC              2:35.98    2:31.22  
                  36.81     1:15.42 (38.61)     1:54.18 (38.76)     2:31.22 (37.04)
 26 Cao, Emma                 13 YOTA-NC              2:30.48    2:33.00  
                  36.62     1:15.92 (39.30)     1:55.02 (39.10)     2:33.00 (37.98)
 27 Kilgallen, Emily          13 YOTA-NC              2:35.80    2:33.06  
                  36.98     1:16.21 (39.23)     1:55.19 (38.98)     2:33.06 (37.87)
 28 Shannon, Abbie            14 YOTA-NC              2:36.92    2:35.69  
                  36.08     1:16.26 (40.18)     1:56.81 (40.55)     2:35.69 (38.88)
 29 Caulway, Allison          13 YOTA-NC              2:46.91    2:37.14  
                  37.45     1:17.63 (40.18)     1:58.08 (40.45)     2:37.14 (39.06)
 30 Caulway, Madeline         14 YOTA-NC              2:38.51    2:37.69  
                  37.62     1:17.41 (39.79)     1:57.90 (40.49)     2:37.69 (39.79)
 31 Mangum, Lyndsay           14 YOTA-NC              2:49.91    2:38.76  
                  37.25     1:17.22 (39.97)     1:58.13 (40.91)     2:38.76 (40.63)
 32 Noonan, Ilaria            14 YOTA-NC              2:40.18    2:38.80  
                  37.68     1:17.65 (39.97)     1:59.18 (41.53)     2:38.80 (39.62)
 33 Ashley, Mary              14 Unattached           2:35.20    2:39.77  
                  38.63     1:18.78 (40.15)     1:59.55 (40.77)     2:39.77 (40.22)
 34 Spaulding, Imani          13 YOTA-NC              2:42.11    2:40.01  
                  34.42     1:14.42 (40.00)     1:57.63 (43.21)     2:40.01 (42.38)
 35 Humbert, Ella             13 YOTA-NC              2:35.61    2:40.42  
                  36.67     1:17.05 (40.38)     1:59.48 (42.43)     2:40.42 (40.94)
 36 Maughan, Amelia           13 NCAC-NC              2:31.50    2:40.46  
                  38.59     1:19.57 (40.98)     2:00.30 (40.73)     2:40.46 (40.16)
 37 Merry, Clara              13 NCAC-NC              2:38.98    2:41.10  
                  38.30     1:19.24 (40.94)     2:00.73 (41.49)     2:41.10 (40.37)
 38 Holmes, Mary              13 NCAC-NC              2:41.13    2:41.60  
                  39.91     1:21.11 (41.20)     2:02.04 (40.93)     2:41.60 (39.56)
 39 Roberts, Cameron          13 YOTA-NC              2:47.64    2:44.16  
                  39.45     1:21.55 (42.10)     2:03.53 (41.98)     2:44.16 (40.63)
 40 Harrison, Maggie          14 YOTA-NC              2:55.87    2:44.23  
                  37.01     1:19.56 (42.55)     2:03.98 (44.42)     2:44.23 (40.25)
 41 Kelley, Anna              14 YOTA-NC              2:51.39    2:45.15  
                                  38.26 ( )   2:45.15 (2:06.89)                    
 42 Healey, Megan             13 YOTA-NC              2:43.81    2:45.48  
                  39.23     1:20.30 (41.07)     2:02.86 (42.56)     2:45.48 (42.62)
 43 Jones, Annabeth           14 YOTA-NC              2:35.30    2:46.96  
                  38.89     1:21.30 (42.41)     2:04.75 (43.45)     2:46.96 (42.21)
 44 Kota, Emma                13 YOTA-NC              2:53.70    2:49.10  
                  39.99     1:22.44 (42.45)     2:05.93 (43.49)     2:49.10 (43.17)
 45 Biccum, Samantha          13 YOTA-NC              3:12.16    2:50.15  
                  39.32     1:22.51 (43.19)     2:07.04 (44.53)     2:50.15 (43.11)
 46 Hill, Lily                13 YOTA-NC              2:52.34    2:51.27  
                  40.23     1:23.58 (43.35)     2:07.38 (43.80)     2:51.27 (43.89)
 47 Maciejewski, Langley      13 YOTA-NC              3:05.44    2:51.47  
                  41.24     1:24.30 (43.06)     2:08.04 (43.74)     2:51.47 (43.43)
 48 Tingelstad, Anna          14 YOTA-NC              2:55.87    2:58.74  
                  41.77   2:58.74 (2:16.97)                                        
 49 Stroud, Taylor            14 YOTA-NC              3:00.49    3:03.09  
                  43.50     1:29.99 (46.49)     2:17.24 (47.25)     3:03.09 (45.85)
 50 Jhaveri, Malini           13 YOTA-NC                   NT    3:13.08  
                  46.39     1:35.81 (49.42)     2:25.47 (49.66)     3:13.08 (47.61)
 51 Hung, Grace               13 YOTA-NC                   NT    3:15.69  
                  43.72     1:34.31 (50.59)     2:27.35 (53.04)     3:15.69 (48.34)
 -- Scott, Cori               13 YOTA-NC              3:12.87         DQ  
                  40.42     1:22.87 (42.45)     2:06.18 (43.31)          DQ (42.16)
 
Event 10  Women 15-16 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Baric, Maria              16 YOTA-NC              2:14.65    2:12.43  
                  30.04     1:03.07 (33.03)     1:37.38 (34.31)     2:12.43 (35.05)
  2 Carson, Katie             15 YOTA-NC              2:12.47    2:13.12  
                  30.43     1:03.32 (32.89)     1:37.96 (34.64)     2:13.12 (35.16)
  3 Merry, Anneliese          16 NCAC-NC              2:08.06    2:13.15  
                  32.34     1:05.84 (33.50)     1:39.64 (33.80)     2:13.15 (33.51)
  4 Morgan, Sydney            15 NCAC-NC              2:11.16    2:13.90  
                  32.32     1:06.08 (33.76)     1:40.51 (34.43)     2:13.90 (33.39)
  5 Medlin, Lauren            16 YOTA-NC              2:08.31    2:16.76  
                  31.86     1:06.43 (34.57)     1:41.74 (35.31)     2:16.76 (35.02)
  6 Bergstrom, Nora           15 YOTA-NC              2:10.33    2:18.42  
                  33.78     1:09.42 (35.64)     1:44.64 (35.22)     2:18.42 (33.78)
  7 Taylor, Jackie            16 YOTA-NC              2:10.98    2:18.44  
                  32.43     1:06.85 (34.42)     1:42.44 (35.59)     2:18.44 (36.00)
  8 Rose, Mia                 15 NCAC-NC              2:10.49    2:20.79  
                  33.66     1:09.63 (35.97)     1:45.49 (35.86)     2:20.79 (35.30)
  9 Murtaugh, Emma            15 YOTA-NC              2:18.88    2:21.41  
                  33.80     1:09.42 (35.62)     1:45.16 (35.74)     2:21.41 (36.25)
 10 Dryden, Ellie             16 YOTA-NC              2:11.96    2:21.76  
                  31.99     1:08.03 (36.04)     1:45.24 (37.21)     2:21.76 (36.52)
 11 Walker, Alexis            16 YOTA-NC              2:15.91    2:22.58  
                  32.34     1:08.00 (35.66)     1:45.07 (37.07)     2:22.58 (37.51)
 12 Adams, Mackenzie          15 YOTA-NC              2:15.75    2:23.03  
                  34.50     1:10.39 (35.89)     1:46.59 (36.20)     2:23.03 (36.44)
 13 Earnshaw, Suzanne         15 YOTA-NC              2:14.23    2:24.08  
                  33.33     1:09.59 (36.26)     1:46.83 (37.24)     2:24.08 (37.25)
 14 Elkins, Hannah            15 YOTA-NC              2:27.16    2:26.26  
                  33.76     1:10.49 (36.73)     1:48.55 (38.06)     2:26.26 (37.71)
 15 Everett, Sophia           16 YOTA-NC              2:21.26    2:27.54  
                  36.19     1:13.41 (37.22)     1:50.91 (37.50)     2:27.54 (36.63)
 16 Cao, Madorie              15 YOTA-NC              2:26.77    2:28.95  
                  33.79     1:10.92 (37.13)     1:50.63 (39.71)     2:28.95 (38.32)
 17 Smyre, Sophie             16 YOTA-NC              2:23.41    2:30.32  
                  35.59     1:13.06 (37.47)     1:51.64 (38.58)     2:30.32 (38.68)
 18 Konopka, Ava              15 YOTA-NC              2:19.80    2:32.34  
                  36.38     1:15.29 (38.91)     1:54.19 (38.90)     2:32.34 (38.15)
 19 Webber, Caroline          15 YOTA-NC                   NT    2:49.67  
                  38.51     1:21.16 (42.65)     2:06.28 (45.12)     2:49.67 (43.39)
 20 Lima, Melissa             16 YOTA-NC                   NT    3:01.29  
                                1:28.67 ( )     2:17.47 (48.80)     3:01.29 (43.82)
 
Event 10  Women 17-18 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Baca, Paloma              17 NCAC-NC              2:09.19    2:10.35  
                  31.57     1:04.29 (32.72)     1:37.16 (32.87)     2:10.35 (33.19)
  2 Perez, Sophie             17 NCAC-NC              2:00.40    2:10.66  
                  30.70     1:03.54 (32.84)     1:37.27 (33.73)     2:10.66 (33.39)
  3 Hurlburt, Gillian         17 YOTA-NC              2:13.24    2:20.46  
                  33.19     1:08.06 (34.87)     1:44.17 (36.11)     2:20.46 (36.29)
  4 Maxwell, Angela           17 YOTA-NC              2:12.81    2:23.20  
                  32.95     1:08.88 (35.93)     1:46.02 (37.14)     2:23.20 (37.18)
  5 McGhee, Grace             17 NCAC-NC              2:24.66    2:25.96  
                  34.12     1:11.63 (37.51)     1:49.24 (37.61)     2:25.96 (36.72)
  6 Bergstrom, Grace          17 YOTA-NC              2:19.96    2:26.93  
                  34.90     1:11.80 (36.90)     1:50.05 (38.25)     2:26.93 (36.88)
  7 McCormick, Hadley         17 NCAC-NC              2:28.65    2:41.16  
                  38.03     1:18.40 (40.37)     1:59.71 (41.31)     2:41.16 (41.45)
 
Event 10  Women 19 & Over 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Manning, Gillian          22 NCAC-NC              2:08.26    2:14.06  
                  31.89     1:05.44 (33.55)     1:39.87 (34.43)     2:14.06 (34.19)
 
Event 10  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bretzmann, Peter          14 NCAC-NC              2:06.80    2:06.35  
                  30.51     1:03.01 (32.50)     1:35.05 (32.04)     2:06.35 (31.30)
  2 Hardy, Ryan               13 YOTA-NC              2:17.87    2:11.69  
                  31.08     1:05.12 (34.04)     1:39.32 (34.20)     2:11.69 (32.37)
  3 Charles, Miles            14 NCAC-NC              2:09.62    2:12.14  
                  31.88     1:05.39 (33.51)     1:38.99 (33.60)     2:12.14 (33.15)
  4 Pena, Wyatt               14 YOTA-NC              2:13.67    2:13.81  
                  31.02     1:04.87 (33.85)     1:39.11 (34.24)     2:13.81 (34.70)
  5 Coppedge, Tommy           14 YOTA-NC              2:09.82    2:13.86  
                  31.32     1:05.13 (33.81)     1:39.91 (34.78)     2:13.86 (33.95)
  6 Taylor, John Reese        13 YOTA-NC              2:22.83    2:14.66  
                  32.23     1:06.23 (34.00)     1:40.90 (34.67)     2:14.66 (33.76)
  7 Ansede, Lucas             14 YOTA-NC              2:09.05    2:15.06  
                  31.76     1:06.31 (34.55)     1:41.04 (34.73)     2:15.06 (34.02)
  8 Collins, Joshua           14 NCAC-NC              2:16.31    2:16.68  
                  31.59     1:06.25 (34.66)     1:42.23 (35.98)     2:16.68 (34.45)
  9 Moore, Mackenzie          14 NCAC-NC              2:24.37    2:19.98  
                  32.61     1:08.37 (35.76)     1:44.69 (36.32)     2:19.98 (35.29)
 10 Roessler, Stewart         14 NCAC-NC              2:22.26    2:22.57  
                  34.45     1:10.46 (36.01)     1:46.57 (36.11)     2:22.57 (36.00)
 11 Smith, Ben                13 YOTA-NC              2:15.38    2:22.65  
                  33.77     1:09.67 (35.90)     1:46.24 (36.57)     2:22.65 (36.41)
 12 Beasley, Basha            13 YOTA-NC              2:27.40    2:25.39  
 13 Anderson, Nick            14 YOTA-NC              2:25.34    2:25.54  
                  34.49     1:10.79 (36.30)     1:48.11 (37.32)     2:25.54 (37.43)
 14 McGovern, Camden          14 YOTA-NC              2:11.38    2:26.69  
                  33.32     1:10.62 (37.30)     1:49.29 (38.67)     2:26.69 (37.40)
 15 Bock, Michael             14 YOTA-NC              2:26.29    2:27.95  
                  34.80     1:12.61 (37.81)     1:51.67 (39.06)     2:27.95 (36.28)
 16 Delcambre, Avery          13 YOTA-NC              2:38.67    2:33.18  
                  36.55     1:15.74 (39.19)     1:54.99 (39.25)     2:33.18 (38.19)
 17 Olson, Sammy              13 YOTA-NC              3:22.17    2:34.03  
                  36.39     1:15.99 (39.60)     1:56.42 (40.43)     2:34.03 (37.61)
 18 Hebacker, Ben             14 YOTA-NC              2:38.12    2:35.23  
                  37.41     1:17.15 (39.74)     1:57.08 (39.93)     2:35.23 (38.15)
 19 Thrower, Josh             13 YOTA-NC                   NT    2:39.48  
                                1:17.33 ( )     2:00.02 (42.69)     2:39.48 (39.46)
 20 Adams, Jackson            13 YOTA-NC              2:40.78    2:39.78  
                  38.62     1:18.95 (40.33)     1:59.45 (40.50)     2:39.78 (40.33)
 21 Kilgallen, Ryan           13 YOTA-NC              2:38.33    2:40.73  
                  39.36     1:20.25 (40.89)     2:01.22 (40.97)     2:40.73 (39.51)
 22 Vawter, Solomon           14 YOTA-NC              2:47.35    2:43.47  
                  39.90     1:21.36 (41.46)     2:02.92 (41.56)     2:43.47 (40.55)
 23 Sugarbaker, Ben           13 NCAC-NC              2:42.43    2:44.81  
                  39.73     1:22.58 (42.85)     2:04.41 (41.83)     2:44.81 (40.40)
 24 Miller, Joseph            13 YOTA-NC              3:19.13    2:45.64  
                  37.96     1:20.59 (42.63)     2:04.10 (43.51)     2:45.64 (41.54)
 25 Walker, Ryan              14 YOTA-NC              2:45.12    2:47.26  
                  37.67     1:20.87 (43.20)   2:47.26 (1:26.39)                    
 26 Li, Kevin                 13 NCAC-NC              2:41.90    2:47.62  
                  38.98     1:21.55 (42.57)     2:05.10 (43.55)     2:47.62 (42.52)
 27 Knight, Benjamin          14 YOTA-NC              3:04.09    2:49.03  
                  39.40     1:23.20 (43.80)   2:49.03 (1:25.83)                    
 28 Wilson, Luke              13 YOTA-NC              2:57.46    2:54.13  
                  42.27     1:28.66 (46.39)     2:13.39 (44.73)     2:54.13 (40.74)
 29 Abdul-Haqq, TaHa          14 YOTA-NC              2:53.66    2:55.91  
 30 Auyeung, Jack             13 YOTA-NC              2:55.80    2:56.84  
                  42.66     1:28.83 (46.17)     2:14.08 (45.25)     2:56.84 (42.76)
 31 Biccum, Gavin             13 YOTA-NC              2:57.96    2:56.87  
                  42.84     1:28.51 (45.67)     2:13.89 (45.38)     2:56.87 (42.98)
 
Event 10  Men 15-16 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Curlee, Mitch             16 YOTA-NC              1:59.17    1:56.17  
                  27.44       57.01 (29.57)     1:26.85 (29.84)     1:56.17 (29.32)
  2 Lloyd, Owen               16 NCAC-NC              1:55.68    1:58.41  
                  28.68       59.10 (30.42)     1:29.49 (30.39)     1:58.41 (28.92)
  3 Poteat, Max               15 NCAC-NC              1:59.14    2:02.80  
                  29.65     1:00.49 (30.84)     1:31.56 (31.07)     2:02.80 (31.24)
  4 Georges, Dylan            15 NCAC-NC              1:54.37    2:03.07  
                  29.71     1:00.67 (30.96)     1:31.94 (31.27)     2:03.07 (31.13)
  5 Soleo, Will               15 YOTA-NC              2:03.19    2:04.52  
                  30.50     1:02.17 (31.67)     1:33.48 (31.31)     2:04.52 (31.04)
  6 Cairns, Zac               15 NCAC-NC              1:57.50    2:04.96  
                  29.75     1:01.59 (31.84)     1:33.67 (32.08)     2:04.96 (31.29)
  7 Satterfield, Shaw         15 YOTA-NC              2:04.42    2:05.61  
                  30.23     1:02.12 (31.89)     1:34.47 (32.35)     2:05.61 (31.14)
  8 Nally, Ben                15 NCAC-NC              2:04.74    2:05.86  
                  29.27     1:01.13 (31.86)     1:33.96 (32.83)     2:05.86 (31.90)
  9 Dai, Raymond              16 NCAC-NC              2:06.22    2:06.20  
                  30.17     1:02.27 (32.10)     1:35.21 (32.94)     2:06.20 (30.99)
 10 Charboneau, Duncan        16 NCAC-NC              2:04.96    2:06.61  
                  30.22     1:02.63 (32.41)     1:34.81 (32.18)     2:06.61 (31.80)
 11 Gaudette, Andrew          16 NCAC-NC              2:05.76    2:07.26  
                  30.33     1:01.97 (31.64)     1:34.85 (32.88)     2:07.26 (32.41)
 12 Lockhart, Kevon           16 NCAC-NC              2:06.97    2:07.48  
                  29.87     1:01.95 (32.08)     1:35.03 (33.08)     2:07.48 (32.45)
 13 Hollis, Brian             16 NCAC-NC              2:02.39    2:07.90  
                  30.67     1:03.18 (32.51)     1:35.83 (32.65)     2:07.90 (32.07)
 14 Foulkes, T'Lez            16 NCAC-NC              2:08.48    2:08.93  
                  31.58     1:03.92 (32.34)     1:36.88 (32.96)     2:08.93 (32.05)
 15 Mu, Andy                  15 NCAC-NC              2:02.93    2:09.51  
                  30.56     1:03.44 (32.88)     1:36.67 (33.23)     2:09.51 (32.84)
 16 Smyre, Alex               15 YOTA-NC              2:17.74    2:10.24  
                  31.22     1:04.98 (33.76)     1:38.77 (33.79)     2:10.24 (31.47)
 17 Mabunga, Aidan            16 YOTA-NC              2:05.37    2:11.30  
                  30.00     1:02.86 (32.86)     1:37.00 (34.14)     2:11.30 (34.30)
 18 Larrie, Uhlan             16 YOTA-NC              2:15.21    2:11.31  
                  30.95     1:04.34 (33.39)     1:38.28 (33.94)     2:11.31 (33.03)
 19 Gaudette, Stephen         16 NCAC-NC              2:05.53    2:13.30  
                  31.18     1:05.12 (33.94)     1:39.54 (34.42)     2:13.30 (33.76)
 20 Bezuidenhout, Gideon      16 YOTA-NC              2:17.08    2:13.73  
                  31.23     1:04.75 (33.52)     1:39.68 (34.93)     2:13.73 (34.05)
 21 Baker, Jay                15 YOTA-NC              2:03.65    2:13.75  
                  31.53     1:05.61 (34.08)     1:40.23 (34.62)     2:13.75 (33.52)
 22 Jorgensen, Cale           15 YOTA-NC              2:15.34    2:19.61  
                  33.79     1:09.56 (35.77)     1:45.08 (35.52)     2:19.61 (34.53)
 23 Cain, Jackson             15 YOTA-NC              2:31.18    2:20.61  
                  33.18     1:08.57 (35.39)     1:44.21 (35.64)     2:20.61 (36.40)
 24 Epps, Jimmy               15 YOTA-NC              2:20.37    2:21.95  
                  33.90     1:09.99 (36.09)     1:46.29 (36.30)     2:21.95 (35.66)
 25 Wade, Tristan             16 YOTA-NC              2:17.51    2:21.99  
                  33.54     1:09.53 (35.99)     1:46.46 (36.93)     2:21.99 (35.53)
 26 Wilson, Ben               16 YOTA-NC              2:25.02    2:26.52  
                  34.69     1:11.68 (36.99)     1:49.87 (38.19)     2:26.52 (36.65)
 27 Day, Collin               15 YOTA-NC              2:30.96    2:27.26  
                  35.48     1:12.54 (37.06)     1:49.70 (37.16)     2:27.26 (37.56)
 28 Peck, Mason               15 NCAC-NC              2:25.16    2:29.35  
                  33.94     1:11.86 (37.92)     1:52.51 (40.65)     2:29.35 (36.84)
 29 Cockman, Ethan            15 YOTA-NC              2:19.39    2:30.02  
                  34.71     1:13.07 (38.36)     1:52.00 (38.93)     2:30.02 (38.02)
 30 Hammer, Victor            15 YOTA-NC              2:27.66    2:31.33  
                  35.72     1:14.33 (38.61)     1:53.54 (39.21)     2:31.33 (37.79)
 31 Macha, Pranesh            15 YOTA-NC              2:23.61    2:32.12  
                  35.89     1:14.39 (38.50)     1:54.39 (40.00)     2:32.12 (37.73)
 32 McCarthy, Zach            16 YOTA-NC              2:39.55    2:34.68  
                  36.48     1:15.07 (38.59)     1:56.00 (40.93)     2:34.68 (38.68)
 33 Clippinger, Andrew        15 YOTA-NC              3:06.71    2:44.73  
                  38.21     1:19.42 (41.21)     2:03.04 (43.62)     2:44.73 (41.69)
 
Event 10  Men 17-18 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ren, Jordan               17 NCAC-NC              1:55.51    1:57.00  
                  28.11       57.77 (29.66)     1:27.47 (29.70)     1:57.00 (29.53)
  2 Carroll, AJ               17 YOTA-NC              1:49.68    1:59.11  
                  29.06     1:00.23 (31.17)     1:30.38 (30.15)     1:59.11 (28.73)
  3 Bretzmann, Thomas         17 NCAC-NC              2:03.67    2:02.18  
                  28.79       59.58 (30.79)     1:31.02 (31.44)     2:02.18 (31.16)
  4 Speerschneider, Zach      17 YOTA-NC              2:01.18    2:03.88  
                  29.20       59.75 (30.55)     1:31.63 (31.88)     2:03.88 (32.25)
  5 Batson, Adam              17 YOTA-NC              1:58.22    2:05.20  
                  29.03     1:00.50 (31.47)     1:33.20 (32.70)     2:05.20 (32.00)
  6 Morton, Byron             17 YOTA-NC              2:11.02    2:09.57  
                  30.28     1:03.05 (32.77)     1:36.46 (33.41)     2:09.57 (33.11)
  7 Lloyd, Justin             18 NCAC-NC              2:03.01    2:09.74  
                  30.55     1:03.46 (32.91)     1:37.05 (33.59)     2:09.74 (32.69)
  8 Rettammel, Connor         17 YOTA-NC              2:06.52    2:13.04  
                  31.27     1:05.54 (34.27)     1:39.68 (34.14)     2:13.04 (33.36)
  9 Harloff, Trey             17 YOTA-NC              2:12.13    2:14.28  
                  32.31     1:06.55 (34.24)     1:41.09 (34.54)     2:14.28 (33.19)
 10 Geffeney, Caleb           17 YOTA-NC                   NT    2:15.68  
                  30.68     1:04.17 (33.49)     1:40.53 (36.36)     2:15.68 (35.15)
 11 Scott, Ben                17 NCAC-NC              2:06.09    2:16.48  
                  31.89     1:06.35 (34.46)     1:42.07 (35.72)     2:16.48 (34.41)
 11 Humbert, William          17 YOTA-NC              2:12.13    2:16.48  
                  32.09     1:07.40 (35.31)     1:43.07 (35.67)     2:16.48 (33.41)
 13 Savage, Tommy             17 YOTA-NC              2:20.43    2:17.23  
                  31.90     1:06.97 (35.07)     1:42.03 (35.06)     2:17.23 (35.20)
 14 Sims, Myles               17 YOTA-NC              2:12.75    2:17.69  
                  32.76     1:07.43 (34.67)     1:42.80 (35.37)     2:17.69 (34.89)