Licensed to North Carolina Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 3/11/2018 11:08 PM
          2018 NC Speedo ESSZ SC Championship - 3/8/2018 to 3/11/2018          
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kriegler, Abigail R       17 Asheville Swim C-NC 10:02.43   10:00.91   20  
                  27.41       56.74 (29.33)     1:26.77 (30.03)     1:56.55 (29.78)
        2:26.41 (29.86)     2:56.23 (29.82)     3:25.75 (29.52)     3:55.84 (30.09)
        4:26.23 (30.39)     4:56.40 (30.17)     5:26.83 (30.43)     5:57.28 (30.45)
        6:27.96 (30.68)     6:58.58 (30.62)     7:29.28 (30.70)     7:59.76 (30.48)
        8:30.59 (30.83)     9:01.16 (30.57)     9:31.32 (30.16)    10:00.91 (29.59)
  2 Byrne, Elizabeth A        16 Chattahoochee Go-GA 10:12.32   10:03.80   17  
                  28.23       57.57 (29.34)     1:27.21 (29.64)     1:57.21 (30.00)
        2:27.09 (29.88)     2:57.29 (30.20)     3:27.61 (30.32)     3:57.94 (30.33)
        4:28.28 (30.34)     4:58.81 (30.53)     5:29.19 (30.38)     5:59.59 (30.40)
        6:30.21 (30.62)     7:00.79 (30.58)     7:31.23 (30.44)     8:01.73 (30.50)
        8:32.30 (30.57)     9:03.09 (30.79)     9:34.01 (30.92)    10:03.80 (29.79)
  3 Bognar, Cara A            16 Team Greenville-SC  10:18.37   10:05.47   16  
                  27.37       57.10 (29.73)     1:26.89 (29.79)     1:56.77 (29.88)
        2:26.79 (30.02)     2:57.05 (30.26)     3:27.46 (30.41)     3:57.98 (30.52)
        4:28.49 (30.51)     4:59.02 (30.53)     5:29.73 (30.71)     6:00.42 (30.69)
        6:31.02 (30.60)     7:01.88 (30.86)     7:32.75 (30.87)     8:03.93 (31.18)
        8:34.83 (30.90)     9:05.55 (30.72)     9:35.97 (30.42)    10:05.47 (29.50)
  4 Morgan, Sydney A          15 North Carolina A-NC 10:16.78   10:12.92   15  
                  27.34       56.93 (29.59)     1:27.15 (30.22)     1:57.72 (30.57)
        2:28.53 (30.81)     2:59.42 (30.89)     3:30.42 (31.00)     4:01.45 (31.03)
        4:32.71 (31.26)     5:03.73 (31.02)     5:34.75 (31.02)     6:05.85 (31.10)
        6:37.06 (31.21)     7:08.29 (31.23)     7:39.34 (31.05)     8:10.63 (31.29)
        8:41.72 (31.09)     9:12.90 (31.18)     9:43.36 (30.46)    10:12.92 (29.56)
  5 Baldwin, Tilly M          17 Swimchester Sail-KY 10:29.53   10:13.77   14  
                  28.33       58.72 (30.39)     1:29.93 (31.21)     2:01.14 (31.21)
        2:32.04 (30.90)     3:03.30 (31.26)     3:34.38 (31.08)     4:05.75 (31.37)
        4:36.66 (30.91)     5:07.80 (31.14)     5:38.75 (30.95)     6:09.69 (30.94)
        6:40.47 (30.78)     7:11.27 (30.80)     7:42.02 (30.75)     8:12.66 (30.64)
        8:43.54 (30.88)     9:14.10 (30.56)     9:44.18 (30.08)    10:13.77 (29.59)
  6 Baca, Paloma I            17 North Carolina A-NC 10:32.26   10:16.19   13  
                  28.02       58.76 (30.74)     1:29.31 (30.55)     1:59.77 (30.46)
        2:30.47 (30.70)     3:01.04 (30.57)     3:31.89 (30.85)     4:03.14 (31.25)
        4:34.35 (31.21)     5:05.12 (30.77)     5:36.40 (31.28)     6:07.89 (31.49)
        6:39.25 (31.36)     7:10.30 (31.05)     7:41.39 (31.09)     8:12.65 (31.26)
        8:43.75 (31.10)     9:14.41 (30.66)     9:45.67 (31.26)    10:16.19 (30.52)
  7 Bauer, Madeleine M        17 Asheville Swim C-NC 10:08.55   10:16.52   12  
                                  57.62 ( )     1:28.30 (30.68)     1:59.26 (30.96)
        2:30.09 (30.83)     3:01.04 (30.95)     3:31.97 (30.93)     4:03.27 (31.30)
        4:34.45 (31.18)     5:05.58 (31.13)     5:36.88 (31.30)     6:08.10 (31.22)
        6:39.53 (31.43)     7:11.11 (31.58)     7:42.65 (31.54)     8:14.08 (31.43)
        8:45.63 (31.55)     9:16.55 (30.92)     9:46.87 (30.32)    10:16.52 (29.65)
  8 Sullivan, Emma M          15 South Carolina S-SC 10:12.03   10:17.62   11  
                  28.03       57.90 (29.87)     1:28.46 (30.56)     1:59.16 (30.70)
        2:30.33 (31.17)     3:01.43 (31.10)     3:32.37 (30.94)     4:03.41 (31.04)
        4:34.76 (31.35)     5:06.03 (31.27)     5:37.37 (31.34)     6:08.90 (31.53)
        6:40.39 (31.49)     7:12.16 (31.77)     7:43.71 (31.55)     8:15.13 (31.42)
        8:46.00 (30.87)     9:16.68 (30.68)     9:47.41 (30.73)    10:17.62 (30.21)
  9 McSharry, Audra M         17 Team Greenville-SC  10:19.73   10:18.40    9  
                  28.16       58.25 (30.09)     1:28.64 (30.39)     1:59.09 (30.45)
        2:29.76 (30.67)     3:00.44 (30.68)     3:31.28 (30.84)     4:02.38 (31.10)
        4:33.37 (30.99)     5:04.55 (31.18)     5:35.67 (31.12)     6:06.88 (31.21)
        6:38.02 (31.14)     7:09.54 (31.52)     7:41.12 (31.58)     8:13.13 (32.01)
        8:44.74 (31.61)     9:16.74 (32.00)     9:48.41 (31.67)    10:18.40 (29.99)
 10 Jahns, Sarah G            17 Gwinnett Aquatic-GA 10:23.21   10:18.98    7  
                  27.85       57.92 (30.07)     1:28.49 (30.57)     1:59.33 (30.84)
        2:30.49 (31.16)     3:01.72 (31.23)     3:32.65 (30.93)     4:03.43 (30.78)
        4:34.55 (31.12)     5:05.71 (31.16)     5:37.04 (31.33)     6:08.33 (31.29)
        6:39.75 (31.42)     7:11.24 (31.49)     7:42.84 (31.60)     8:14.56 (31.72)
        8:46.05 (31.49)     9:17.72 (31.67)     9:48.67 (30.95)    10:18.98 (30.31)
 11 Jensen, Elizabeth A       15 Team Greenville-SC  10:28.22   10:20.23    6  
                  28.54       59.59 (31.05)     1:30.53 (30.94)     2:01.65 (31.12)
        2:32.57 (30.92)     3:03.68 (31.11)     3:34.84 (31.16)     4:05.67 (30.83)
        4:36.83 (31.16)     5:07.95 (31.12)     5:38.95 (31.00)     6:10.32 (31.37)
        6:41.30 (30.98)     7:12.76 (31.46)     7:44.22 (31.46)     8:15.50 (31.28)
        8:47.00 (31.50)     9:18.79 (31.79)     9:49.90 (31.11)    10:20.23 (30.33)
 12 Hastings, Emma R          13 East Carolina Aq-NC 10:30.09   10:25.64    5  
                  28.57       59.45 (30.88)     1:30.81 (31.36)     2:02.34 (31.53)
        2:34.17 (31.83)     3:05.75 (31.58)     3:37.68 (31.93)     4:09.29 (31.61)
        4:40.90 (31.61)     5:12.53 (31.63)     5:44.05 (31.52)     6:15.63 (31.58)
        6:47.07 (31.44)     7:18.48 (31.41)     7:50.02 (31.54)     8:21.43 (31.41)
        8:52.73 (31.30)     9:24.13 (31.40)     9:55.63 (31.50)    10:25.64 (30.01)
 13 Murray, Lauren S          15 Team Greenville-SC  10:27.68   10:28.94    4  
                  28.19       59.03 (30.84)     1:30.25 (31.22)     2:01.50 (31.25)
        2:32.81 (31.31)     3:04.26 (31.45)     3:35.83 (31.57)     4:07.36 (31.53)
        4:38.88 (31.52)     5:10.47 (31.59)     5:41.97 (31.50)     6:14.07 (32.10)
        6:45.90 (31.83)     7:17.94 (32.04)     7:49.97 (32.03)     8:22.32 (32.35)
        8:54.58 (32.26)     9:26.63 (32.05)     9:57.91 (31.28)    10:28.94 (31.03)
 14 Jewell, Brynn H           16 Waves Of Wilming-NC 10:37.52   10:31.43    3  
                  27.70       58.57 (30.87)     1:29.92 (31.35)     2:01.51 (31.59)
        2:33.13 (31.62)     3:04.69 (31.56)     3:36.58 (31.89)     4:08.22 (31.64)
        4:39.88 (31.66)     5:12.13 (32.25)     5:44.07 (31.94)     6:15.85 (31.78)
        6:48.05 (32.20)     7:20.09 (32.04)     7:52.26 (32.17)     8:24.42 (32.16)
        8:56.58 (32.16)     9:28.72 (32.14)    10:00.85 (32.13)    10:31.43 (30.58)
 15 Slowey, Meghan E          17 South Carolina S-SC 10:36.05   10:35.71    2  
                  28.73       59.77 (31.04)     1:31.07 (31.30)     2:02.69 (31.62)
        2:34.28 (31.59)     3:05.92 (31.64)     3:37.62 (31.70)     4:09.34 (31.72)
        4:41.24 (31.90)     5:13.83 (32.59)     5:45.94 (32.11)     6:18.02 (32.08)
        6:50.34 (32.32)     7:22.80 (32.46)     7:55.05 (32.25)     8:27.74 (32.69)
        8:59.76 (32.02)     9:32.12 (32.36)    10:04.21 (32.09)    10:35.71 (31.50)
 16 Rose, Mia G               15 North Carolina A-NC 10:45.31   10:36.72    1  
                  29.06       59.50 (30.44)     1:30.34 (30.84)     2:01.67 (31.33)
        2:33.42 (31.75)     3:04.98 (31.56)     3:37.20 (32.22)     4:09.24 (32.04)
        4:41.34 (32.10)     5:13.56 (32.22)     5:45.53 (31.97)     6:18.03 (32.50)
        6:50.85 (32.82)     7:23.07 (32.22)     7:55.56 (32.49)     8:27.87 (32.31)
        9:00.04 (32.17)     9:32.29 (32.25)    10:04.60 (32.31)    10:36.72 (32.12)
 17 Woody, Sophia R           15 Asheville Swim C-NC 10:41.57   10:37.73  
                  28.55       59.66 (31.11)     1:31.41 (31.75)     2:03.19 (31.78)
        2:34.43 (31.24)     3:05.63 (31.20)     3:37.09 (31.46)     4:08.95 (31.86)
        4:40.79 (31.84)     5:13.06 (32.27)     5:45.75 (32.69)     6:18.56 (32.81)
        6:51.16 (32.60)     7:23.62 (32.46)     7:56.12 (32.50)     8:28.61 (32.49)
        9:01.14 (32.53)     9:33.64 (32.50)    10:05.75 (32.11)    10:37.73 (31.98)
 18 Jordan, Katherine H       15 Columbus Aquatic-GA 10:33.83   10:40.66  
                  28.00       58.87 (30.87)     1:30.34 (31.47)     2:02.30 (31.96)
        2:34.11 (31.81)     3:06.08 (31.97)     3:38.44 (32.36)     4:10.86 (32.42)
        4:43.33 (32.47)     5:15.68 (32.35)     5:48.30 (32.62)     6:20.88 (32.58)
        6:53.63 (32.75)     7:26.17 (32.54)     7:58.65 (32.48)     8:31.10 (32.45)
        9:03.91 (32.81)     9:36.58 (32.67)    10:08.86 (32.28)    10:40.66 (31.80)
 19 Cesario, Amanda C         16 Chattahoochee Go-GA 10:35.46   10:41.16  
                  27.98       58.79 (30.81)     1:29.85 (31.06)     2:01.15 (31.30)
        2:32.56 (31.41)     3:04.28 (31.72)     3:36.13 (31.85)     4:08.46 (32.33)
        4:40.62 (32.16)     5:13.13 (32.51)     5:45.61 (32.48)     6:17.84 (32.23)
        6:50.52 (32.68)     7:23.40 (32.88)     7:56.37 (32.97)     8:29.50 (33.13)
        9:02.50 (33.00)     9:35.39 (32.89)    10:08.38 (32.99)    10:41.16 (32.78)
 20 Coffey, Samantha N        14 Swimchester Sail-KY 10:48.47   10:41.84  
                  29.56     1:01.38 (31.82)     1:33.73 (32.35)     2:06.73 (33.00)
        2:39.14 (32.41)     3:11.55 (32.41)     3:44.08 (32.53)     4:16.97 (32.89)
        4:49.33 (32.36)     5:22.11 (32.78)     5:54.57 (32.46)     6:27.18 (32.61)
        6:59.17 (31.99)     7:31.34 (32.17)     8:03.59 (32.25)     8:35.60 (32.01)
        9:07.88 (32.28)     9:39.94 (32.06)    10:11.67 (31.73)    10:41.84 (30.17)
 21 Kayye, Olivia R           17 Carolina Aquatic-NC 10:46.33   10:42.01  
                  29.07       59.80 (30.73)     1:31.61 (31.81)     2:03.44 (31.83)
        2:35.64 (32.20)     3:07.69 (32.05)     3:40.10 (32.41)     4:12.59 (32.49)
        4:45.43 (32.84)     5:17.82 (32.39)     5:50.69 (32.87)     6:22.96 (32.27)
        6:55.72 (32.76)     7:28.30 (32.58)     8:01.73 (33.43)     8:34.70 (32.97)
        9:06.61 (31.91)     9:38.50 (31.89)    10:10.54 (32.04)    10:42.01 (31.47)
 22 Wozny, Rhiannon M         16 SwimMAC Carolina-NC 10:37.92   10:42.35  
                  27.66       57.61 (29.95)     1:28.63 (31.02)     2:00.01 (31.38)
        2:31.45 (31.44)     3:03.14 (31.69)     3:35.01 (31.87)     4:07.55 (32.54)
        4:40.41 (32.86)     5:13.10 (32.69)     5:45.81 (32.71)     6:18.75 (32.94)
        6:51.75 (33.00)     7:24.87 (33.12)     7:57.92 (33.05)     8:31.06 (33.14)
        9:04.23 (33.17)     9:37.67 (33.44)    10:10.52 (32.85)    10:42.35 (31.83)
 23 Steelhammer, Gracie B     16 SwimMAC Carolina-NC 10:39.98   10:44.00  
                  28.02       58.87 (30.85)     1:30.59 (31.72)     2:02.46 (31.87)
        2:34.72 (32.26)     3:06.24 (31.52)     3:38.40 (32.16)     4:10.80 (32.40)
        4:43.24 (32.44)     5:15.84 (32.60)     5:48.59 (32.75)     6:21.42 (32.83)
        6:54.02 (32.60)     7:27.59 (33.57)     8:01.15 (33.56)     8:33.78 (32.63)
        9:06.90 (33.12)     9:39.22 (32.32)    10:11.80 (32.58)    10:44.00 (32.20)
 24 Wichalonis, Mary-kate P   17 Chattahoochee Go-GA 10:40.56   10:44.42  
                  27.62       58.01 (30.39)     1:28.95 (30.94)     2:00.63 (31.68)
        2:32.52 (31.89)     3:04.77 (32.25)     3:37.13 (32.36)     4:09.60 (32.47)
        4:42.57 (32.97)     5:15.39 (32.82)     5:48.17 (32.78)     6:21.07 (32.90)
        6:54.00 (32.93)     7:27.03 (33.03)     8:00.15 (33.12)     8:33.07 (32.92)
        9:05.83 (32.76)     9:38.86 (33.03)    10:12.00 (33.14)    10:44.42 (32.42)
 -- Kempf, Stella M           16 Raleigh Swimming-NC 10:45.23  x10:51.12  
                  29.08     1:00.35 (31.27)     1:32.55 (32.20)     2:04.79 (32.24)
        2:37.35 (32.56)     3:10.27 (32.92)     3:43.03 (32.76)     4:16.02 (32.99)
        4:49.16 (33.14)     5:21.97 (32.81)     5:54.77 (32.80)     6:27.80 (33.03)
        7:00.91 (33.11)     7:33.73 (32.82)     8:06.74 (33.01)     8:39.89 (33.15)
        9:13.04 (33.15)     9:46.06 (33.02)    10:19.07 (33.01)    10:51.12 (32.05)
 
Event 2  Men 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bretzmann, Thomas J       17 North Carolina A-NC  9:11.85    9:05.53   20  
                  25.31       52.42 (27.11)     1:19.52 (27.10)     1:47.11 (27.59)
        2:14.38 (27.27)     2:41.95 (27.57)     3:09.72 (27.77)     3:37.19 (27.47)
        4:04.37 (27.18)     4:31.76 (27.39)     4:59.24 (27.48)     5:26.85 (27.61)
        5:54.50 (27.65)     6:22.35 (27.85)     6:50.00 (27.65)     7:17.33 (27.33)
        7:44.86 (27.53)     8:12.49 (27.63)     8:39.39 (26.90)     9:05.53 (26.14)
  2 Wiltsey, Curtis S         18 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  9:17.59    9:21.30   17  
                  24.98       52.06 (27.08)     1:19.38 (27.32)     1:47.22 (27.84)
        2:14.71 (27.49)     2:42.14 (27.43)     3:09.89 (27.75)     3:37.52 (27.63)
        4:05.13 (27.61)     4:32.92 (27.79)     5:00.93 (28.01)     5:29.16 (28.23)
        5:57.76 (28.60)     6:26.71 (28.95)     6:55.73 (29.02)     7:24.94 (29.21)
        7:54.03 (29.09)     8:23.30 (29.27)     8:52.46 (29.16)     9:21.30 (28.84)
  3 Logan, Charles R          16 Athens Bulldog S-GA  9:53.47    9:23.41   16  
                  25.82       53.46 (27.64)     1:21.57 (28.11)     1:49.99 (28.42)
        2:18.54 (28.55)     2:47.19 (28.65)     3:15.80 (28.61)     3:44.33 (28.53)
        4:12.90 (28.57)     4:41.58 (28.68)     5:09.91 (28.33)     5:38.26 (28.35)
        6:06.90 (28.64)     6:35.33 (28.43)     7:03.75 (28.42)     7:31.97 (28.22)
        8:00.38 (28.41)     8:28.97 (28.59)     8:56.92 (27.95)     9:23.41 (26.49)
  4 Rzepecki, Jamison F       17 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  9:21.03    9:24.33   15  
                  25.55       53.33 (27.78)     1:21.42 (28.09)     1:49.98 (28.56)
        2:18.35 (28.37)     2:46.63 (28.28)     3:15.15 (28.52)     3:43.72 (28.57)
        4:12.16 (28.44)     4:40.61 (28.45)     5:09.07 (28.46)     5:37.51 (28.44)
        6:05.94 (28.43)     6:34.39 (28.45)     7:02.86 (28.47)     7:31.55 (28.69)
        8:00.01 (28.46)     8:28.33 (28.32)     8:56.75 (28.42)     9:24.33 (27.58)
  5 Ciaramella, Parker        17 Chattahoochee Go-GA  9:42.11    9:25.14   14  
                  25.95       53.74 (27.79)     1:21.84 (28.10)     1:50.01 (28.17)
        2:18.29 (28.28)     2:46.60 (28.31)     3:15.19 (28.59)     3:43.69 (28.50)
        4:12.33 (28.64)     4:40.90 (28.57)     5:09.37 (28.47)     5:38.05 (28.68)
        6:06.95 (28.90)     6:35.64 (28.69)     7:04.53 (28.89)     7:33.32 (28.79)
        8:01.90 (28.58)     8:30.54 (28.64)     8:57.97 (27.43)     9:25.14 (27.17)
  6 Lloyd, Kenneth O          16 North Carolina A-NC  9:28.25    9:27.87   13  
                  25.88       53.89 (28.01)     1:22.27 (28.38)     1:50.74 (28.47)
        2:19.00 (28.26)     2:47.50 (28.50)     3:16.37 (28.87)     3:45.24 (28.87)
        4:14.12 (28.88)     4:42.93 (28.81)     5:11.79 (28.86)     5:40.46 (28.67)
        6:08.97 (28.51)     6:37.48 (28.51)     7:06.07 (28.59)     7:34.51 (28.44)
        8:03.23 (28.72)     8:31.93 (28.70)     9:00.38 (28.45)     9:27.87 (27.49)
  7 Winchester, Austin O      15 Waves Of Wilming-NC  9:26.94    9:29.45   12  
                  25.15       52.66 (27.51)     1:20.24 (27.58)     1:48.39 (28.15)
        2:16.56 (28.17)     2:44.98 (28.42)     3:13.23 (28.25)     3:41.81 (28.58)
        4:10.54 (28.73)     4:39.35 (28.81)     5:08.15 (28.80)     5:37.04 (28.89)
        6:05.93 (28.89)     6:34.98 (29.05)     7:04.07 (29.09)     7:33.31 (29.24)
        8:02.63 (29.32)     8:31.80 (29.17)     9:00.99 (29.19)     9:29.45 (28.46)
  8 Peeples, Landon B         16 Performance Elit-MS  9:30.53    9:31.34   11  
                  25.14       52.54 (27.40)     1:20.35 (27.81)     1:48.35 (28.00)
        2:16.46 (28.11)     2:45.03 (28.57)     3:13.45 (28.42)     3:42.07 (28.62)
        4:10.74 (28.67)     4:39.48 (28.74)     5:08.37 (28.89)     5:37.49 (29.12)
        6:06.71 (29.22)     6:36.09 (29.38)     7:05.68 (29.59)     7:35.26 (29.58)
        8:04.53 (29.27)     8:33.90 (29.37)     9:03.19 (29.29)     9:31.34 (28.15)
  9 Hubbard, Christopher T    17 Raleigh Swimming-NC  9:31.55    9:33.26    9  
                  25.75       53.57 (27.82)     1:21.83 (28.26)     1:50.25 (28.42)
        2:18.52 (28.27)     2:47.12 (28.60)     3:15.88 (28.76)     3:44.74 (28.86)
        4:13.44 (28.70)     4:42.50 (29.06)     5:11.50 (29.00)     5:40.28 (28.78)
        6:09.38 (29.10)     6:38.73 (29.35)     7:07.98 (29.25)     7:37.41 (29.43)
        8:06.79 (29.38)     8:36.38 (29.59)     9:05.43 (29.05)     9:33.26 (27.83)
 10 Harvin, Jackson B         16 Athens Bulldog S-GA 10:02.03    9:33.85    7  
                  25.38       53.77 (28.39)     1:22.77 (29.00)     1:51.71 (28.94)
        2:20.63 (28.92)     2:49.65 (29.02)     3:18.75 (29.10)     3:47.26 (28.51)
        4:16.03 (28.77)     4:44.88 (28.85)     5:13.87 (28.99)     5:43.06 (29.19)
        6:11.84 (28.78)     6:40.89 (29.05)     7:10.10 (29.21)     7:39.21 (29.11)
        8:08.44 (29.23)     8:37.65 (29.21)     9:06.39 (28.74)     9:33.85 (27.46)
 11 Gush, Matthew L           15 South Carolina S-SC  9:38.92    9:37.95    6  
                  25.87       54.14 (28.27)     1:23.07 (28.93)     1:52.00 (28.93)
        2:20.82 (28.82)     2:49.93 (29.11)     3:19.20 (29.27)     3:48.97 (29.77)
        4:18.21 (29.24)     4:47.48 (29.27)     5:16.72 (29.24)     5:45.48 (28.76)
        6:14.81 (29.33)     6:44.35 (29.54)     7:12.94 (28.59)     7:41.94 (29.00)
        8:11.19 (29.25)     8:40.43 (29.24)     9:09.46 (29.03)     9:37.95 (28.49)
 12 Kassis, Daniel F          16 South Carolina S-SC  9:50.08    9:38.96    5  
                  26.90       55.59 (28.69)     1:24.60 (29.01)     1:53.48 (28.88)
        2:22.26 (28.78)     2:51.19 (28.93)     3:20.08 (28.89)     3:49.25 (29.17)
        4:18.26 (29.01)     4:47.38 (29.12)     5:16.45 (29.07)     5:45.38 (28.93)
        6:14.45 (29.07)     6:43.71 (29.26)     7:12.86 (29.15)     7:42.22 (29.36)
        8:11.58 (29.36)     8:40.93 (29.35)     9:10.12 (29.19)     9:38.96 (28.84)
 13 Brauer, Beau T            18 North Carolina A-NC  9:58.54    9:39.29    4  
                  25.33       53.43 (28.10)     1:21.76 (28.33)     1:50.35 (28.59)
        2:19.16 (28.81)     2:48.10 (28.94)     3:17.00 (28.90)     3:46.20 (29.20)
        4:15.34 (29.14)     4:44.74 (29.40)     5:14.31 (29.57)     5:43.85 (29.54)
        6:13.43 (29.58)     6:43.07 (29.64)     7:12.93 (29.86)     7:42.73 (29.80)
        8:12.75 (30.02)     8:42.62 (29.87)     9:11.33 (28.71)     9:39.29 (27.96)
 14 Crosby, Silas M           15 Team Greenville-SC  10:00.97    9:39.33    3  
                  26.40       54.78 (28.38)     1:23.74 (28.96)     1:52.59 (28.85)
        2:21.67 (29.08)     2:50.83 (29.16)     3:20.22 (29.39)     3:49.59 (29.37)
        4:19.37 (29.78)     4:48.83 (29.46)     5:17.62 (28.79)     5:46.59 (28.97)
        6:15.81 (29.22)     6:45.16 (29.35)     7:14.51 (29.35)     7:43.76 (29.25)
        8:13.66 (29.90)     8:42.64 (28.98)     9:11.40 (28.76)     9:39.33 (27.93)
 15 Atherton, Alexander R     15 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  9:55.87    9:39.80    2  
                  26.71       55.37 (28.66)     1:24.18 (28.81)     1:53.17 (28.99)
        2:22.04 (28.87)     2:50.83 (28.79)     3:19.48 (28.65)     3:48.51 (29.03)
        4:17.12 (28.61)     4:46.00 (28.88)     5:14.72 (28.72)     5:43.78 (29.06)
        6:12.78 (29.00)     6:42.14 (29.36)     7:11.71 (29.57)     7:41.48 (29.77)
        8:11.35 (29.87)     8:41.10 (29.75)     9:10.84 (29.74)     9:39.80 (28.96)
 16 Pritchard, Thomas A       16 Carolina Aquatic-NC  9:40.51    9:42.36    1  
                  25.75       54.13 (28.38)     1:23.33 (29.20)     1:52.82 (29.49)
        2:22.06 (29.24)     2:51.42 (29.36)     3:20.56 (29.14)     3:49.98 (29.42)
        4:19.33 (29.35)     4:48.67 (29.34)     5:18.00 (29.33)     5:47.18 (29.18)
        6:16.62 (29.44)     6:46.22 (29.60)     7:15.87 (29.65)     7:45.47 (29.60)
        8:15.02 (29.55)     8:44.66 (29.64)     9:14.18 (29.52)     9:42.36 (28.18)
 17 Wylie, Ryan G             15 Athens Bulldog S-GA  9:36.10    9:42.53  
                  25.83       53.99 (28.16)     1:22.32 (28.33)     1:51.33 (29.01)
        2:20.64 (29.31)     2:49.07 (28.43)     3:18.28 (29.21)     3:47.79 (29.51)
        4:17.55 (29.76)     4:47.50 (29.95)     5:16.03 (28.53)     5:45.58 (29.55)
        6:15.60 (30.02)     6:45.75 (30.15)     7:15.65 (29.90)     7:45.16 (29.51)
        8:15.28 (30.12)     8:45.34 (30.06)     9:14.28 (28.94)     9:42.53 (28.25)
 18 Fountain, Lawrence C      17 Gwinnett Aquatic-GA 10:01.68    9:45.51  
                  26.21       54.65 (28.44)     1:23.92 (29.27)     1:53.34 (29.42)
        2:22.24 (28.90)     2:51.68 (29.44)     3:21.07 (29.39)     3:50.60 (29.53)
        4:20.32 (29.72)     4:49.98 (29.66)     5:19.56 (29.58)     5:48.99 (29.43)
        6:18.70 (29.71)     6:48.41 (29.71)     7:18.30 (29.89)     7:47.73 (29.43)
        8:17.70 (29.97)     8:47.53 (29.83)     9:17.06 (29.53)     9:45.51 (28.45)
 19 Bretzmann, Peter R        15 North Carolina A-NC  9:56.05    9:46.30  
                  27.05       56.72 (29.67)     1:26.27 (29.55)     1:55.86 (29.59)
        2:25.87 (30.01)     2:55.23 (29.36)     3:24.91 (29.68)     3:54.66 (29.75)
        4:24.13 (29.47)     4:53.55 (29.42)     5:23.13 (29.58)     5:52.77 (29.64)
        6:22.20 (29.43)     6:51.70 (29.50)     7:21.07 (29.37)     7:50.61 (29.54)
        8:20.07 (29.46)     8:48.97 (28.90)     9:18.13 (29.16)     9:46.30 (28.17)
 20 Lloyd, Justin C           18 North Carolina A-NC  9:53.42    9:47.81  
                  27.00       56.19 (29.19)     1:25.61 (29.42)     1:55.30 (29.69)
        2:24.52 (29.22)     2:53.84 (29.32)     3:23.19 (29.35)     3:52.60 (29.41)
        4:22.24 (29.64)     4:51.90 (29.66)     5:21.67 (29.77)     5:51.18 (29.51)
        6:20.87 (29.69)     6:50.67 (29.80)     7:20.40 (29.73)     7:50.19 (29.79)
        8:19.94 (29.75)     8:49.81 (29.87)     9:19.30 (29.49)     9:47.81 (28.51)
 21 Washburn, David W         17 Raleigh Swimming-NC  9:42.75    9:48.89  
                  25.96       54.42 (28.46)     1:23.16 (28.74)     1:52.34 (29.18)
        2:21.72 (29.38)     2:51.21 (29.49)     3:20.71 (29.50)     3:50.33 (29.62)
        4:19.95 (29.62)     4:49.70 (29.75)     5:19.52 (29.82)     5:49.34 (29.82)
        6:19.07 (29.73)     6:48.78 (29.71)     7:18.55 (29.77)     7:48.45 (29.90)
        8:18.53 (30.08)     8:48.89 (30.36)     9:19.17 (30.28)     9:48.89 (29.72)
 22 Johnson, Patrick B        18 Athens Bulldog S-GA 10:03.00    9:49.64  
                  26.36       54.68 (28.32)     1:23.83 (29.15)     1:53.15 (29.32)
        2:22.46 (29.31)     2:52.41 (29.95)     3:22.05 (29.64)     3:51.59 (29.54)
        4:21.28 (29.69)     4:51.40 (30.12)     5:20.76 (29.36)     5:51.13 (30.37)
        6:21.05 (29.92)     6:51.10 (30.05)     7:21.15 (30.05)     7:51.38 (30.23)
        8:21.37 (29.99)     8:51.34 (29.97)     9:21.37 (30.03)     9:49.64 (28.27)
 23 Mitchell, Casey A         17 Coastal Aquatic-SC   9:43.72    9:50.58  
                  26.12       54.82 (28.70)     1:23.83 (29.01)     1:53.16 (29.33)
        2:22.84 (29.68)     2:52.55 (29.71)     3:22.29 (29.74)     3:52.28 (29.99)
        4:22.33 (30.05)     4:52.11 (29.78)     5:22.01 (29.90)     5:51.97 (29.96)
        6:22.26 (30.29)     6:52.22 (29.96)     7:22.53 (30.31)     7:52.88 (30.35)
        8:22.84 (29.96)     8:53.16 (30.32)     9:23.08 (29.92)     9:50.58 (27.50)
 24 Morgan, Ian P             15 Coastal Aquatic-SC   9:47.11    9:51.61  
                  25.09       53.42 (28.33)     1:22.40 (28.98)     1:51.69 (29.29)
        2:21.22 (29.53)     2:51.05 (29.83)     3:20.49 (29.44)     3:50.12 (29.63)
        4:20.07 (29.95)     4:49.93 (29.86)     5:20.04 (30.11)     5:50.34 (30.30)
        6:20.24 (29.90)     6:50.75 (30.51)     7:21.09 (30.34)     7:51.29 (30.20)
        8:21.97 (30.68)     8:52.57 (30.60)     9:22.63 (30.06)     9:51.61 (28.98)
 25 McDonald, Johnathan M     18 Athens Bulldog S-GA 10:00.98    9:52.32  
                  25.94       54.56 (28.62)     1:23.69 (29.13)     1:53.09 (29.40)
        2:22.57 (29.48)     2:52.17 (29.60)     3:22.07 (29.90)     3:52.04 (29.97)
        4:22.00 (29.96)     4:51.53 (29.53)     5:21.32 (29.79)     5:51.65 (30.33)
        6:21.93 (30.28)     6:52.33 (30.40)     7:22.40 (30.07)     7:52.72 (30.32)
        8:23.26 (30.54)     8:53.04 (29.78)     9:23.09 (30.05)     9:52.32 (29.23)
 26 Reiter, Xzavier B         16 Spartans Aquatic-GA  9:57.35    9:54.47  
                  25.73       54.46 (28.73)     1:23.78 (29.32)     1:52.94 (29.16)
        2:22.38 (29.44)     2:51.41 (29.03)     3:20.82 (29.41)     3:50.59 (29.77)
        4:20.52 (29.93)     4:51.04 (30.52)     5:21.46 (30.42)     5:51.41 (29.95)
        6:21.61 (30.20)     6:52.10 (30.49)     7:22.71 (30.61)     7:53.31 (30.60)
        8:24.07 (30.76)     8:54.58 (30.51)     9:24.80 (30.22)     9:54.47 (29.67)
 27 Breeze, Barrett H         15 Chattahoochee Go-GA  9:41.74    9:56.41  
                  25.83       54.11 (28.28)     1:23.23 (29.12)     1:52.58 (29.35)
        2:21.89 (29.31)     2:51.63 (29.74)     3:21.40 (29.77)     3:51.54 (30.14)
        4:21.35 (29.81)     4:51.44 (30.09)     5:20.93 (29.49)     5:50.64 (29.71)
        6:20.75 (30.11)     6:51.12 (30.37)     7:21.70 (30.58)     7:52.34 (30.64)
        8:23.68 (31.34)     8:54.32 (30.64)     9:25.83 (31.51)     9:56.41 (30.58)
 28 Troy, Ryan P              16 South Carolina S-SC 10:00.80    9:58.10  
                  25.93       54.35 (28.42)     1:23.53 (29.18)     1:53.17 (29.64)
        2:22.60 (29.43)     2:51.78 (29.18)     3:21.97 (30.19)     3:51.76 (29.79)
        4:21.91 (30.15)     4:52.11 (30.20)     5:21.80 (29.69)     5:52.07 (30.27)
        6:22.80 (30.73)     6:53.67 (30.87)     7:24.13 (30.46)     7:55.26 (31.13)
        8:25.77 (30.51)     8:56.88 (31.11)     9:28.01 (31.13)     9:58.10 (30.09)
 29 Hammett, Griffin P        16 Gwinnett Aquatic-GA  9:55.97    9:58.63  
                  26.97       55.79 (28.82)     1:25.54 (29.75)     1:55.22 (29.68)
        2:24.90 (29.68)     2:54.77 (29.87)     3:24.64 (29.87)     3:54.42 (29.78)
        4:24.26 (29.84)     4:54.42 (30.16)     5:24.59 (30.17)     5:54.86 (30.27)
        6:25.17 (30.31)     6:55.69 (30.52)     7:26.42 (30.73)     7:56.95 (30.53)
        8:27.48 (30.53)     8:58.10 (30.62)     9:28.77 (30.67)     9:58.63 (29.86)
 30 Caldwell, Davis D         16 South Carolina S-SC 10:02.57   10:01.14  
                  26.78       55.01 (28.23)     1:24.07 (29.06)     1:53.81 (29.74)
        2:23.81 (30.00)     2:53.64 (29.83)     3:23.88 (30.24)     3:53.72 (29.84)
        4:23.99 (30.27)     4:54.39 (30.40)     5:25.03 (30.64)     5:55.58 (30.55)
        6:26.53 (30.95)     6:57.49 (30.96)     7:28.23 (30.74)     7:59.03 (30.80)
        8:30.04 (31.01)     9:00.83 (30.79)     9:31.42 (30.59)    10:01.14 (29.72)
 31 Greenlee, Jacob C         14 Swimchester Sail-KY 10:05.20   10:02.77  
                  26.83       56.46 (29.63)     1:26.80 (30.34)     1:57.25 (30.45)
        2:27.79 (30.54)     2:58.16 (30.37)     3:28.71 (30.55)     3:59.46 (30.75)
        4:29.81 (30.35)     5:00.40 (30.59)     5:30.99 (30.59)     6:01.43 (30.44)
        6:31.97 (30.54)     7:02.35 (30.38)     7:32.95 (30.60)     8:03.39 (30.44)
        8:33.70 (30.31)     9:04.03 (30.33)     9:34.12 (30.09)    10:02.77 (28.65)
 32 Martinez, Roman D         15 Raleigh Swimming-NC  9:59.94   10:02.94  
                  26.72       55.17 (28.45)     1:24.24 (29.07)     1:53.68 (29.44)
        2:23.53 (29.85)     2:53.66 (30.13)     3:24.43 (30.77)     3:54.86 (30.43)
        4:25.45 (30.59)     4:56.11 (30.66)     5:26.76 (30.65)     5:57.53 (30.77)
        6:28.30 (30.77)     6:59.01 (30.71)     7:29.88 (30.87)     8:00.66 (30.78)
        8:31.60 (30.94)     9:02.52 (30.92)     9:33.00 (30.48)    10:02.94 (29.94)
 33 McArthur, Malcolm D       16 Performance Elit-MS 10:13.46   10:07.08  
                  26.90       55.47 (28.57)     1:25.40 (29.93)     1:55.26 (29.86)
        2:25.61 (30.35)     2:56.39 (30.78)     3:27.18 (30.79)     3:57.93 (30.75)
        4:28.46 (30.53)     4:59.53 (31.07)     5:30.41 (30.88)     6:01.29 (30.88)
        6:32.57 (31.28)     7:03.76 (31.19)     7:34.40 (30.64)     8:05.09 (30.69)
        8:35.60 (30.51)     9:06.62 (31.02)     9:37.37 (30.75)    10:07.08 (29.71)
 34 Brodnick, Seth A          15 Tac Titans-NC       10:11.72   10:08.53  
                  26.47       55.72 (29.25)     1:25.15 (29.43)     1:55.06 (29.91)
        2:25.60 (30.54)     2:56.28 (30.68)     3:26.97 (30.69)     3:58.17 (31.20)
        4:29.23 (31.06)     5:00.54 (31.31)     5:32.00 (31.46)     6:03.36 (31.36)
        6:34.67 (31.31)     7:05.92 (31.25)     7:37.32 (31.40)     8:08.55 (31.23)
        8:39.58 (31.03)     9:09.39 (29.81)     9:39.93 (30.54)    10:08.53 (28.60)
 35 Moody, Charles Z          16 South Carolina S-SC  9:48.10   10:09.38  
                  26.69       55.60 (28.91)     1:25.11 (29.51)     1:54.83 (29.72)
        2:24.82 (29.99)     2:55.18 (30.36)     3:25.21 (30.03)     3:55.37 (30.16)
        4:25.95 (30.58)     4:56.96 (31.01)     5:27.73 (30.77)     5:58.94 (31.21)
        6:30.26 (31.32)     7:01.75 (31.49)     7:32.83 (31.08)     8:04.19 (31.36)
        8:35.96 (31.77)     9:07.92 (31.96)     9:39.33 (31.41)    10:09.38 (30.05)
 36 Gaudette, Stephen J       16 North Carolina A-NC 10:09.38   10:10.04  
                  26.78       56.76 (29.98)     1:27.34 (30.58)     1:57.76 (30.42)
        2:28.20 (30.44)     2:58.71 (30.51)     3:29.40 (30.69)     4:00.19 (30.79)
        4:31.19 (31.00)     5:02.12 (30.93)     5:32.85 (30.73)     6:03.63 (30.78)
        6:34.64 (31.01)     7:05.40 (30.76)     7:36.20 (30.80)     8:06.89 (30.69)
        8:37.98 (31.09)     9:08.98 (31.00)     9:40.05 (31.07)    10:10.04 (29.99)
 37 Pollard, Jackson H        15 Tac Titans-NC       10:02.29   10:10.16  
                  26.49       55.06 (28.57)     1:24.57 (29.51)     1:54.22 (29.65)
        2:24.54 (30.32)     2:54.75 (30.21)     3:25.16 (30.41)     3:55.85 (30.69)
        4:26.50 (30.65)     4:57.19 (30.69)     5:28.10 (30.91)     5:59.38 (31.28)
        6:31.04 (31.66)     7:02.73 (31.69)     7:35.33 (32.60)     8:07.77 (32.44)
        8:38.49 (30.72)     9:09.82 (31.33)     9:40.76 (30.94)    10:10.16 (29.40)
 38 Todd, Jack R              16 Raleigh Swimming-NC 10:06.20   10:10.93  
                  26.26       55.23 (28.97)     1:24.90 (29.67)     1:54.55 (29.65)
        2:24.81 (30.26)     2:55.28 (30.47)     3:26.08 (30.80)     3:56.93 (30.85)
        4:27.92 (30.99)     4:58.84 (30.92)     5:30.02 (31.18)     6:00.91 (30.89)
        6:32.55 (31.64)     7:04.17 (31.62)     7:35.64 (31.47)     8:06.75 (31.11)
        8:38.06 (31.31)     9:09.25 (31.19)     9:40.39 (31.14)    10:10.93 (30.54)
 39 Gaudette, Andrew W        16 North Carolina A-NC 10:09.78   10:13.12  
                  27.70       57.03 (29.33)     1:27.06 (30.03)     1:57.64 (30.58)
        2:28.26 (30.62)     2:58.78 (30.52)     3:29.19 (30.41)     3:59.87 (30.68)
        4:30.66 (30.79)     5:01.41 (30.75)     5:32.39 (30.98)     6:03.55 (31.16)
        6:34.70 (31.15)     7:06.04 (31.34)     7:37.29 (31.25)     8:08.80 (31.51)
        8:40.10 (31.30)     9:11.40 (31.30)     9:42.68 (31.28)    10:13.12 (30.44)
 -- Holcomb, Jackson K        18 Carolina Aquatic-NC  9:57.87  x10:14.96  
                  26.45       56.71 (30.26)     1:27.64 (30.93)     1:58.34 (30.70)
        2:28.64 (30.30)     2:59.55 (30.91)     3:30.28 (30.73)     4:01.06 (30.78)
        4:32.09 (31.03)     5:03.33 (31.24)     5:34.33 (31.00)     6:05.83 (31.50)
        6:37.47 (31.64)     7:08.60 (31.13)     7:39.83 (31.23)     8:11.50 (31.67)
        8:43.04 (31.54)     9:14.61 (31.57)     9:45.33 (30.72)    10:14.96 (29.63)
 -- Tomlin, Grant P           17 Carolina Aquatic-SC 10:13.94  x10:19.95  
                  26.98       56.25 (29.27)     1:25.87 (29.62)     1:55.59 (29.72)
        2:25.92 (30.33)     2:56.52 (30.60)     3:27.28 (30.76)     3:58.29 (31.01)
        4:29.60 (31.31)     5:00.82 (31.22)     5:32.49 (31.67)     6:04.37 (31.88)
        6:36.16 (31.79)     7:08.10 (31.94)     7:40.06 (31.96)     8:12.03 (31.97)
        8:43.92 (31.89)     9:16.46 (32.54)     9:48.57 (32.11)    10:19.95 (31.38)
 
Event 3  Women 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 North Carolina Aquatic Club-NC  'A'               7:33.62    7:25.19   40  
     1) Perez, Sophia 17                2) Manning, Gillian E 22          
     3) Merry, Anneliese E 16           4) Morgan, Sydney A 15            
                  25.45       52.80 (52.80)   1:21.15 (1:21.15)   1:49.42 (1:49.42)
                            2:42.46 (53.04)   3:10.99 (1:21.57)   3:40.00 (1:50.58)
        4:05.42 (25.42)     4:34.02 (54.02)   5:02.81 (1:22.81)   5:32.08 (1:52.08)
                            6:26.91 (54.83)   6:56.27 (1:24.19)   7:25.19 (1:53.11)
  2 Enfinity Aquatic Club-NC  'A'                     7:29.39    7:32.40   34  
     1) Whitman, Margaret C 17          2) Schoonhagen, Emily G 18        
     3) Carter, Olivia G 17             4) Plasser, Lydia M 17            
                  27.31       56.40 (56.40)   1:26.54 (1:26.54)   1:57.38 (1:57.38)
        2:23.39 (26.01)     2:52.52 (55.14)   3:22.55 (1:25.17)   3:52.74 (1:55.36)
                            4:43.70 (50.96)   5:11.17 (1:18.43)   5:38.49 (1:45.75)
                            6:32.24 (53.75)   7:02.23 (1:23.74)   7:32.40 (1:53.91)
  3 Team Greenville-SC  'A'                           7:32.93    7:33.66   32  
     1) Rice, Anna H 16                 2) Jensen, Elizabeth A 15         
     3) Bognar, Cara A 16               4) Parker, Riley C 15             
                  25.06       52.75 (52.75)   1:21.61 (1:21.61)   1:51.12 (1:51.12)
        2:17.60 (26.48)     2:47.44 (56.32)   3:18.87 (1:27.75)   3:49.39 (1:58.27)
        4:15.66 (26.27)     4:44.25 (54.86)   5:13.76 (1:24.37)   5:42.82 (1:53.43)
        6:08.54 (25.72)     6:36.28 (53.46)   7:05.05 (1:22.23)   7:33.66 (1:50.84)
  4 Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club-GA  'A'              7:30.14    7:35.74   30  
     1) Friedrichs, Kristina E 18       2) Helsby, Jocelyn G 16           
     3) Taylor, Sophie J 17             4) Byrne, Elizabeth A 16          
                  25.66       53.18 (53.18)   1:21.62 (1:21.62)   1:49.94 (1:49.94)
        2:16.29 (26.35)     2:45.62 (55.68)   3:15.90 (1:25.96)   3:45.69 (1:55.75)
        4:11.53 (25.84)     4:39.95 (54.26)   5:09.50 (1:23.81)   5:39.90 (1:54.21)
        6:06.74 (26.84)     6:35.61 (55.71)   7:05.70 (1:25.80)   7:35.74 (1:55.84)
  5 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  'A'                          7:34.86    7:43.77   28  
     1) Handlin, Alexandra D 16         2) Dichak, Victoria L 16          
     3) Brantley, Lawson C 16           4) Lee, Rachel A 18               
            4:16.41 ( )         4:45.70 ( )                             5:50.50 ( )
      7:43.77 (1:53.27)                                                            
  6 Team Greenville-SC  'B'                           7:54.95    7:46.67   26  
     1) McSharry, Audra M 17            2) Beckish, Kate M 16             
     3) McCarthy, Campbell P 15         4) Murray, Lauren S 15            
                  27.32       56.29 (56.29)   1:25.62 (1:25.62)   1:54.62 (1:54.62)
        2:21.37 (26.75)     2:50.96 (56.34)   3:21.20 (1:26.58)   3:51.87 (1:57.25)
        4:18.48 (26.61)     4:48.35 (56.48)   5:19.21 (1:27.34)   5:50.26 (1:58.39)
        6:16.56 (26.30)     6:46.02 (55.76)   7:16.27 (1:26.01)   7:46.67 (1:56.41)
  7 North Carolina Aquatic Club-NC  'B'               7:49.85    7:48.85   24  
     1) Baca, Paloma I 17               2) Costley, Audrey E 17           
     3) Carpenter, Emily G 13           4) Rose, Mia G 15                 
                  26.94       56.03 (56.03)   1:25.79 (1:25.79)   1:55.15 (1:55.15)
        2:21.43 (26.28)     2:50.44 (55.29)   3:20.44 (1:25.29)   3:50.49 (1:55.34)
        4:17.41 (26.92)     4:47.51 (57.02)   5:18.00 (1:27.51)   5:48.15 (1:57.66)
        6:16.11 (27.96)     6:46.48 (58.33)   7:17.77 (1:29.62)   7:48.85 (2:00.70)
  8 Columbus Aquatic Club-GA  'A'                     7:47.54    7:52.16   22  
     1) Hadaway, Olivia H 17            2) Mattson, Hannah M 16           
     3) Jordan, Katherine H 15          4) Hadaway, Andrea H 17           
                  26.60       56.00 (56.00)   1:26.19 (1:26.19)   1:56.84 (1:56.84)
        2:22.34 (25.50)     2:50.82 (53.98)   3:19.80 (1:22.96)   3:48.97 (1:52.13)
        4:15.92 (26.95)     4:46.28 (57.31)   5:17.49 (1:28.52)   5:48.48 (1:59.51)
        6:16.35 (27.87)     6:47.46 (58.98)   7:19.57 (1:31.09)   7:52.16 (2:03.68)
  9 Waves Of Wilmington,Inc.-NC  'A'                  7:54.94    7:54.63   18  
     1) Bazinet, Laurie Anne 16         2) Hoover, Madison M 16           
     3) Marshall, Lauren D 17           4) Ruiz Buceta, Sara 16           
                  26.75       55.70 (55.70)   1:26.12 (1:26.12)   1:56.96 (1:56.96)
        2:22.98 (26.02)     2:52.84 (55.88)   3:23.70 (1:26.74)   3:53.94 (1:56.98)
        4:23.12 (29.18)                       5:25.16 (1:31.22)   5:55.49 (2:01.55)
        6:22.89 (27.40)     6:53.86 (58.37)   7:24.93 (1:29.44)   7:54.63 (1:59.14)
 10 Aiken-Augusta Swim League-GA  'A'                 7:58.76    7:55.26   14  
     1) Summers, Anna L 15              2) Day, Erin K 16                 
     3) Gibbons, Leah C 16              4) Riordan, Amy L 14              
                  26.08       55.15 (55.15)   1:25.78 (1:25.78)   1:55.65 (1:55.65)
        2:22.86 (27.21)     2:53.30 (57.65)   3:24.74 (1:29.09)   3:56.87 (2:01.22)
                                              5:26.61 (1:29.74)   5:58.91 (2:02.04)
        6:25.26 (26.35)                       7:25.85 (1:26.94)   7:55.26 (1:56.35)
 11 Raleigh Swimming Association-NC  'A'              7:54.46    7:59.81   12  
     1) Cunningham, Victoria G 15       2) Kempf, Stella M 16             
     3) Van Luvender, Harley E 16       4) Holland, Marylauren 15         
                  26.31       56.18 (56.18)   1:26.81 (1:26.81)   1:56.84 (1:56.84)
        2:23.56 (26.72)     2:54.22 (57.38)   3:26.67 (1:29.83)   3:59.60 (2:02.76)
        4:27.26 (27.66)     4:57.83 (58.23)   5:29.57 (1:29.97)   6:01.99 (2:02.39)
        6:28.57 (26.58)     6:58.45 (56.46)   7:59.81 (1:57.82)                    
 
Event 4  Men 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Enfinity Aquatic Club-NC  'A'                     6:44.26    6:43.02   40  
     1) Burhans, Tucker F 18            2) Hamlet, Thomas E 17            
     3) Forst, Preston C 16             4) Edwards, Maxwell E 17          
                  10.06       49.52 (49.52)   1:15.31 (1:15.31)   1:40.40 (1:40.40)
        2:03.36 (22.96)     2:29.61 (49.21)   2:56.39 (1:15.99)   3:23.72 (1:43.32)
        3:45.51 (21.79)     4:10.21 (46.49)   4:35.39 (1:11.67)   5:00.33 (1:36.61)
        5:24.40 (24.07)     5:51.16 (50.83)   6:17.65 (1:17.32)   6:43.02 (1:42.69)
  2 North Carolina Aquatic Club-NC  'A'               6:50.99    6:49.69   34  
     1) Ren, Jordan S 17                2) Bretzmann, Thomas J 17         
     3) Scott, Benjamin D 17            4) Lloyd, Justin C 18             
                  23.68       49.11 (49.11)   1:14.93 (1:14.93)   1:40.86 (1:40.86)
        1:55.91 (15.05)     2:29.90 (49.04)   2:56.33 (1:15.47)   3:22.19 (1:41.33)
        3:46.08 (23.89)     4:11.55 (49.36)   4:37.75 (1:15.56)   5:05.14 (1:42.95)
        5:28.52 (23.38)     5:55.04 (49.90)   6:22.59 (1:17.45)   6:49.69 (1:44.55)
  3 Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club-GA  'A'              6:53.64    6:49.87   32  
     1) Eaton, Thomas S 16              2) Brisuda, Daniel A 18           
     3) Denbrok, Sebastian J 18         4) Ciaramella, Parker 17          
                  23.62       49.15 (49.15)   1:15.78 (1:15.78)   1:42.90 (1:42.90)
        2:05.00 (22.10)     2:30.00 (47.10)   2:57.09 (1:14.19)   3:24.70 (1:41.80)
        3:48.18 (23.48)     4:14.25 (49.55)   4:40.87 (1:16.17)   5:07.52 (1:42.82)
        5:30.96 (23.44)     5:57.00 (49.48)   6:23.65 (1:16.13)   6:49.87 (1:42.35)
  4 Athens Bulldog Swim Club-GA  'A'                  6:49.74    6:51.13   30  
     1) Logan, Charles R 16             2) Harvin, Jackson B 16           
     3) Johnson, Patrick B 18           4) Wylie, Ryan G 15               
                  23.88       49.70 (49.70)   1:15.40 (1:15.40)   1:41.02 (1:41.02)
        2:04.33 (23.31)     2:30.47 (49.45)   2:56.54 (1:15.52)   3:22.36 (1:41.34)
        3:45.88 (23.52)     4:12.38 (50.02)   4:40.06 (1:17.70)                    
            5:30.48 ( )         5:56.13 ( )         6:23.32 ( )         6:51.13 ( )
  5 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  'A'                          6:57.57    6:55.48   28  
     1) Lyons, Scott A 16               2) Svane-From, Thomas A 17        
     3) Stier, Dalton M 17              4) Rzepecki, Jamison F 17         
                  23.60       49.22 (49.22)   1:15.70 (1:15.70)   1:42.34 (1:42.34)
        2:05.81 (23.47)     2:31.30 (48.96)   2:58.41 (1:16.07)   3:26.21 (1:43.87)
        3:37.37 (11.16)     4:16.06 (49.85)   4:43.98 (1:17.77)   5:12.46 (1:46.25)
        5:35.41 (22.95)     6:01.29 (48.83)   6:28.33 (1:15.87)   6:55.48 (1:43.02)
  6 Team Greenville-SC  'A'                           6:59.64    6:56.02   26  
     1) Meier, Brandon J 17             2) Depiero, Nathan C 15           
     3) Walker, Liam A 16               4) Crosby, Silas M 15             
                  22.90       48.04 (48.04)   1:14.67 (1:14.67)   1:41.50 (1:41.50)
        2:04.67 (23.17)     2:30.37 (48.87)   2:57.29 (1:15.79)   3:24.68 (1:43.18)
        3:47.39 (22.71)     4:13.36 (48.68)   4:40.58 (1:15.90)   5:07.99 (1:43.31)
        5:31.94 (23.95)     5:59.06 (51.07)   6:28.15 (1:20.16)   6:56.02 (1:48.03)
  7 Raleigh Swimming Association-NC  'A'              6:54.63    6:56.09   24  
     1) Watko, Cothalee G 17            2) Hubbard, Christopher T 17      
     3) Spence, Colton J 17             4) Ivy, Michael J 16              
                  24.31       50.39 (50.39)   1:17.36 (1:17.36)   1:44.35 (1:44.35)
        2:08.42 (24.07)     2:35.21 (50.86)   3:02.96 (1:18.61)   3:29.44 (1:45.09)
        3:53.61 (24.17)     4:20.41 (50.97)   4:47.63 (1:18.19)   5:14.43 (1:44.99)
        5:37.64 (23.21)     6:03.53 (49.10)   6:30.10 (1:15.67)   6:56.09 (1:41.66)
  8 North Carolina Aquatic Club-NC  'B'               7:06.08    7:00.87   22  
     1) Wickman, Carson R 16            2) Hollis, Brian W 16             
     3) Georges, Dylan M 15             4) Cairns, Zachary D 15           
                  23.70       49.59 (49.59)   1:16.65 (1:16.65)   1:43.48 (1:43.48)
        2:07.16 (23.68)     2:33.64 (50.16)   3:01.04 (1:17.56)   3:28.43 (1:44.95)
        3:52.58 (24.15)                       4:46.54 (1:18.11)   5:13.79 (1:45.36)
        5:38.10 (24.31)     6:05.07 (51.28)   6:32.93 (1:19.14)   7:00.87 (1:47.08)
  9 Aiken-Augusta Swim League-GA  'A'                 7:09.83    7:03.91   18  
     1) Chafin, Reid W 16               2) Jeschke, Mike E 17             
     3) Loose, Thayer R 15              4) Estroff, Jacob K 17            
                  23.99       51.36 (51.36)   1:19.73 (1:19.73)   1:47.36 (1:47.36)
                            2:36.79 (49.43)   3:03.65 (1:16.29)   3:31.05 (1:43.69)
        3:54.05 (23.00)     4:20.82 (49.77)   4:49.44 (1:18.39)   5:19.19 (1:48.14)
        5:41.81 (22.62)     6:08.30 (49.11)   6:35.82 (1:16.63)   7:03.91 (1:44.72)
 10 Waves Of Wilmington,Inc.-NC  'A'                  7:04.10    7:07.46   14  
     1) Eberhardt, Andrew D 16          2) Howard, Finn D 17              
     3) Adkins, Charles A 17            4) Winchester, Austin O 15        
                  24.94       52.21 (52.21)   1:20.30 (1:20.30)   1:48.18 (1:48.18)
        2:02.35 (14.17)     2:39.58 (51.40)   3:08.08 (1:19.90)   3:35.93 (1:47.75)
        3:59.38 (23.45)     4:25.67 (49.74)   4:53.09 (1:17.16)   5:21.12 (1:45.19)
        5:45.41 (24.29)     6:12.88 (51.76)   6:40.55 (1:19.43)   7:07.46 (1:46.34)
 11 Mississippi Makos Swim Team-MS  'A'               7:07.00    7:08.53   12  
     1) McGee, Eien T 17                2) Thomas, Michael K 16           
     3) Morrow, Timothy 17              4) McGee, John M 16               
                  23.61       49.33 (49.33)   1:15.08 (1:15.08)   1:41.19 (1:41.19)
        2:05.26 (24.07)     2:32.68 (51.49)   3:02.46 (1:21.27)   3:33.66 (1:52.47)
        3:59.45 (25.79)     4:27.02 (53.36)   4:54.98 (1:21.32)   5:23.14 (1:49.48)
        5:46.60 (23.46)     6:13.01 (49.87)   6:40.21 (1:17.07)   7:08.53 (1:45.39)
 12 Team Greenville-SC  'B'                           7:22.71    7:12.19   10  
     1) Meier, Christopher S 16         2) Siudut, Nicholas G 17          
     3) Griner, Stephen L 16            4) Bannister, Bruce W 16          
                  24.73       52.12 (52.12)   1:20.25 (1:20.25)   1:48.56 (1:48.56)
        2:13.05 (24.49)     2:40.69 (52.13)   3:09.03 (1:20.47)   3:37.72 (1:49.16)
        4:02.01 (24.29)     4:28.53 (50.81)   4:56.03 (1:18.31)   5:24.22 (1:46.50)
        5:47.57 (23.35)     6:13.98 (49.76)   6:42.63 (1:18.41)   7:12.19 (1:47.97)
 13 Raleigh Swimming Association-NC  'B'              7:06.38    7:14.29    8  
     1) Ockert, Jacob A 15              2) Davis, Austen G 15             
     3) Washburn, David W 17            4) Martinez, Roman D 15           
                  24.05       50.94 (50.94)   1:18.60 (1:18.60)   1:45.49 (1:45.49)
        2:09.87 (24.38)     2:37.14 (51.65)   3:06.02 (1:20.53)   3:35.67 (1:50.18)
        4:00.14 (24.47)     4:27.39 (51.72)   4:55.23 (1:19.56)   5:22.85 (1:47.18)
        5:47.29 (24.44)     6:15.62 (52.77)   6:44.88 (1:22.03)   7:14.29 (1:51.44)
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Bartis, Olwyn J           16 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  1:49.21    1:48.62   20  
                  25.68       53.54 (27.86)     1:21.20 (27.66)     1:48.62 (27.42)
  2 Friedrichs, Kristina E    18 Chattahoochee Go-GA  1:52.44    1:49.40   17  
                  25.36       53.05 (27.69)     1:21.11 (28.06)     1:49.40 (28.29)
  3 Parker, Riley C           15 Team Greenville-SC   1:48.85    1:50.14   16  
                  26.11       54.10 (27.99)     1:22.11 (28.01)     1:50.14 (28.03)
  4 Bauer, Madeleine M        17 Asheville Swim C-NC  1:51.32    1:50.67   15  
                  25.94       54.22 (28.28)     1:22.67 (28.45)     1:50.67 (28.00)
  5 Mattson, Hannah M         16 Columbus Aquatic-GA  1:52.43    1:50.82   14  
                  25.89       54.29 (28.40)     1:22.73 (28.44)     1:50.82 (28.09)
  6 Mundy, Sarah E            16 South Carolina S-SC  1:51.57    1:51.22   13  
                  25.95       54.33 (28.38)     1:22.76 (28.43)     1:51.22 (28.46)
  7 Flickinger, Madelyn L     16 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  1:52.10    1:51.61   12  
                  25.94       54.31 (28.37)     1:22.87 (28.56)     1:51.61 (28.74)
  8 Despres, Morgan K         17 East Carolina Aq-NC  1:52.42    1:52.23   11  
                  26.34       54.64 (28.30)     1:23.45 (28.81)     1:52.23 (28.78)
B - Final
  9 Lassell, Marissa T        16 Una Msa-NC           1:53.17    1:51.64    9  
                  26.06       54.21 (28.15)     1:22.91 (28.70)     1:51.64 (28.73)
 10 Francis, Sophia W         16 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  1:52.98    1:51.66    7  
                  25.77       54.33 (28.56)     1:23.42 (29.09)     1:51.66 (28.24)
 11 Handlin, Alexandra D      16 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  1:53.57    1:52.04    6  
                  26.17       54.67 (28.50)     1:23.38 (28.71)     1:52.04 (28.66)
 12 Byrne, Elizabeth A        16 Chattahoochee Go-GA  1:52.68    1:52.14    5  
                  26.09       54.46 (28.37)     1:23.41 (28.95)     1:52.14 (28.73)
 13 Smith, Madelaine O        18 Star Aquatics-NC     1:53.12    1:52.62    4  
                  25.86       54.69 (28.83)     1:23.51 (28.82)     1:52.62 (29.11)
 14 Manning, Gillian E        22 North Carolina A-NC  1:53.28    1:52.76    3  
                  26.32       54.93 (28.61)     1:23.63 (28.70)     1:52.76 (29.13)
 15 Pardus, Elysse A          16 South Carolina S-SC  1:52.99    1:53.22    2  
                  26.33       54.85 (28.52)     1:23.69 (28.84)     1:53.22 (29.53)
 16 Kriegler, Abigail R       17 Asheville Swim C-NC  1:53.08    1:54.86    1  
                  26.74       55.73 (28.99)     1:25.18 (29.45)     1:54.86 (29.68)
C - Final
 17 Hastings, Emma R          13 East Carolina Aq-NC  1:54.16    1:53.30  
                  26.95       55.55 (28.60)     1:24.44 (28.89)     1:53.30 (28.86)
 18 Plasser, Lydia M          17 Enfinity Aquatic-NC  1:53.79    1:53.42  
                  26.98       55.53 (28.55)     1:24.67 (29.14)     1:53.42 (28.75)
 19 Baca, Paloma I            17 North Carolina A-NC  1:53.82    1:53.51  
                  27.10       56.22 (29.12)     1:25.24 (29.02)     1:53.51 (28.27)
 20 Merry, Anneliese E        16 North Carolina A-NC  1:53.77    1:53.90  
                  26.71       55.91 (29.20)     1:25.12 (29.21)     1:53.90 (28.78)
 21 Nelson, Emme K            16 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  1:54.76    1:54.53  
                  26.75       55.76 (29.01)     1:25.14 (29.38)     1:54.53 (29.39)
 22 Bognar, Cara A            16 Team Greenville-SC   1:54.42    1:54.83  
                  27.10       56.45 (29.35)     1:26.05 (29.60)     1:54.83 (28.78)
 23 Lee, Rachel A             18 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  1:54.36    1:55.52  
                  27.29       56.78 (29.49)     1:26.08 (29.30)     1:55.52 (29.44)
 24 Hoover, Madison M         16 Waves Of Wilming-NC  1:54.40    1:55.88  
                  26.74       55.72 (28.98)     1:25.62 (29.90)     1:55.88 (30.26)
D - Final
 25 Brantley, Lawson C        16 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  1:54.93    1:53.56  
                  26.92       55.81 (28.89)     1:24.69 (28.88)     1:53.56 (28.87)
 26 Smith, Madeline R         14 East Carolina Aq-NC  1:55.02    1:54.11  
                  26.67       55.18 (28.51)     1:24.43 (29.25)     1:54.11 (29.68)
 27 Davis, Laura C            15 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  1:55.83    1:55.17  
                  26.91       55.83 (28.92)     1:25.72 (29.89)     1:55.17 (29.45)
 28 Sullivan, Emma M          15 South Carolina S-SC  1:55.38    1:55.24  
                  27.39       56.33 (28.94)     1:25.89 (29.56)     1:55.24 (29.35)
 29 Tart, Bethany N           14 East Carolina Aq-NC  1:55.17    1:55.49  
                  26.85       55.85 (29.00)     1:25.51 (29.66)     1:55.49 (29.98)
 30 Walker, Emma C            18 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  1:55.86    1:55.63  
                  26.95       55.88 (28.93)     1:25.64 (29.76)     1:55.63 (29.99)
 31 Daly, Rachel K            15 Una Msa-NC           1:55.41    1:55.77  
                  26.86       56.36 (29.50)     1:26.51 (30.15)     1:55.77 (29.26)
 -- Summers, Anna L           15 Aiken-Augusta Sw-GA  1:54.93   x1:57.55  
                  26.98       56.83 (29.85)     1:27.20 (30.37)     1:57.55 (30.35)
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Parker, Riley C           15 Team Greenville-SC   1:50.54    1:48.85  
                  25.90       53.13 (27.23)     1:20.87 (27.74)     1:48.85 (27.98)
  2 Bartis, Olwyn J           16 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  1:46.39    1:49.21  
                  24.64       51.99 (27.35)     1:20.44 (28.45)     1:49.21 (28.77)
  3 Bauer, Madeleine M        17 Asheville Swim C-NC  1:50.63    1:51.32  
                  26.28       54.38 (28.10)     1:23.11 (28.73)     1:51.32 (28.21)
  4 Mundy, Sarah E            16 South Carolina S-SC  1:52.42    1:51.57  
                  26.15       54.94 (28.79)     1:23.36 (28.42)     1:51.57 (28.21)
  5 Flickinger, Madelyn L     16 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  1:52.35    1:52.10  
                  25.28       53.22 (27.94)     1:22.28 (29.06)     1:52.10 (29.82)
  6 Despres, Morgan K         17 East Carolina Aq-NC  1:53.31    1:52.42  
                  26.61       54.86 (28.25)     1:23.41 (28.55)     1:52.42 (29.01)
  7 Mattson, Hannah M         16 Columbus Aquatic-GA  1:49.71    1:52.43  
                  26.44       55.08 (28.64)     1:23.80 (28.72)     1:52.43 (28.63)
  8 Friedrichs, Kristina E    18 Chattahoochee Go-GA  1:50.86    1:52.44  
                  26.41       54.88 (28.47)     1:23.53 (28.65)     1:52.44 (28.91)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Byrne, Elizabeth A        16 Chattahoochee Go-GA  1:50.87    1:52.68  
                  26.44       55.02 (28.58)     1:24.08 (29.06)     1:52.68 (28.60)
 10 Francis, Sophia W         16 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  1:51.06    1:52.98  
                  26.33       55.14 (28.81)     1:24.20 (29.06)     1:52.98 (28.78)
 11 Pardus, Elysse A          16 South Carolina S-SC  1:50.14    1:52.99  
                  26.63       55.32 (28.69)     1:23.69 (28.37)     1:52.99 (29.30)
 12 Kriegler, Abigail R       17 Asheville Swim C-NC  1:52.30    1:53.08  
                  26.70       55.45 (28.75)     1:23.99 (28.54)     1:53.08 (29.09)
 13 Smith, Madelaine O        18 Star Aquatics-NC     1:52.66    1:53.12  
                  25.75       54.35 (28.60)     1:23.34 (28.99)     1:53.12 (29.78)
 14 Lassell, Marissa T        16 Una Msa-NC           1:54.52    1:53.17  
                  26.16       54.15 (27.99)     1:23.47 (29.32)     1:53.17 (29.70)
 15 Manning, Gillian E        22 North Carolina A-NC  1:51.52    1:53.28  
                  26.55       54.91 (28.36)     1:23.62 (28.71)     1:53.28 (29.66)
 16 Handlin, Alexandra D      16 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  1:53.16    1:53.57  
                  26.59       55.64 (29.05)     1:24.91 (29.27)     1:53.57 (28.66)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Merry, Anneliese E        16 North Carolina A-NC  1:55.08    1:53.77  
                  26.75       55.81 (29.06)     1:24.97 (29.16)     1:53.77 (28.80)
 18 Plasser, Lydia M          17 Enfinity Aquatic-NC  1:55.96    1:53.79  
                  26.59       55.07 (28.48)     1:24.44 (29.37)     1:53.79 (29.35)
 19 Baca, Paloma I            17 North Carolina A-NC  1:53.96    1:53.82  
                  27.14       55.85 (28.71)     1:24.85 (29.00)     1:53.82 (28.97)
 20 Hastings, Emma R          13 East Carolina Aq-NC  1:55.02    1:54.16  
                  26.78       55.62 (28.84)     1:25.05 (29.43)     1:54.16 (29.11)
 21 Lee, Rachel A             18 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  1:51.65    1:54.36  
                  26.75       55.40 (28.65)     1:24.49 (29.09)     1:54.36 (29.87)
 22 Hoover, Madison M         16 Waves Of Wilming-NC  1:56.39    1:54.40  
                  26.75       55.28 (28.53)     1:24.81 (29.53)     1:54.40 (29.59)
 23 Bognar, Cara A            16 Team Greenville-SC   1:55.15    1:54.42  
                  27.37       56.79 (29.42)     1:25.87 (29.08)     1:54.42 (28.55)
 24 Nelson, Emme K            16 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  1:54.31    1:54.76  
                  26.57       55.83 (29.26)     1:25.37 (29.54)     1:54.76 (29.39)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Brantley, Lawson C        16 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  1:55.62    1:54.93  
                  26.96       56.14 (29.18)     1:25.52 (29.38)     1:54.93 (29.41)
 26 Summers, Anna L           15 Aiken-Augusta Sw-GA  2:13.25L  J1:54.93  
                  26.14       55.64 (29.50)     1:25.36 (29.72)     1:54.93 (29.57)
 27 Smith, Madeline R         14 East Carolina Aq-NC  1:52.99    1:55.02  
                  26.96       55.94 (28.98)     1:25.48 (29.54)     1:55.02 (29.54)
 28 Tart, Bethany N           14 East Carolina Aq-NC  1:53.86    1:55.17  
                  26.93       56.03 (29.10)     1:25.70 (29.67)     1:55.17 (29.47)
 29 Taylor, Sophie J          17 Chattahoochee Go-GA  1:55.93    1:55.23  
                  27.63       56.58 (28.95)     1:25.80 (29.22)     1:55.23 (29.43)
 30 Sullivan, Emma M          15 South Carolina S-SC  1:55.65    1:55.38  
                  27.10       56.00 (28.90)     1:25.78 (29.78)     1:55.38 (29.60)
 31 Daly, Rachel K            15 Una Msa-NC           1:56.51    1:55.41  
                  26.80       55.88 (29.08)     1:25.65 (29.77)     1:55.41 (29.76)
 32 Davis, Laura C            15 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  2:13.43L   1:55.83  
                  26.78       55.80 (29.02)     1:25.79 (29.99)     1:55.83 (30.04)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Walker, Emma C            18 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  1:53.43    1:55.86  
                  26.89       55.93 (29.04)     1:25.66 (29.73)     1:55.86 (30.20)
 34 Costley, Audrey E         17 North Carolina A-NC  1:56.77    1:56.04  
                  27.21       56.51 (29.30)     1:26.57 (30.06)     1:56.04 (29.47)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 35 Jones, Meredith B         16 South Carolina S-SC  1:56.47    1:56.08  
                  27.31       56.90 (29.59)     1:26.61 (29.71)     1:56.08 (29.47)
 35 Baric, Maria F            16 YMCA of the Tria-NC  1:53.19    1:56.08  
                  26.67       55.73 (29.06)     1:25.64 (29.91)     1:56.08 (30.44)
 37 McSharry, Audra M         17 Team Greenville-SC   1:56.26    1:56.23  
                  27.91       57.29 (29.38)     1:26.82 (29.53)     1:56.23 (29.41)
 38 Wozny, Rhiannon M         16 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  1:55.99    1:56.38  
                  26.54       55.62 (29.08)     1:25.94 (30.32)     1:56.38 (30.44)
 39 Kayye, Olivia R           17 Carolina Aquatic-NC  1:56.76    1:56.40  
                  26.90       56.17 (29.27)     1:26.53 (30.36)     1:56.40 (29.87)
 40 Johnson, Callie K         16 South Carolina S-SC  1:56.71    1:56.50  
                  27.12       56.64 (29.52)     1:26.53 (29.89)     1:56.50 (29.97)
 41 Schoonhagen, Emily G      18 Enfinity Aquatic-NC  1:54.84    1:56.51  
                  27.60       57.26 (29.66)     1:26.84 (29.58)     1:56.51 (29.67)
 42 Riordan, Amy L            14 Aiken-Augusta Sw-GA  1:56.07    1:56.60  
                  27.26       56.83 (29.57)     1:27.26 (30.43)     1:56.60 (29.34)
 43 Geada, Sydney R           16 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  1:56.92    1:56.74  
                  27.15       56.35 (29.20)     1:26.46 (30.11)     1:56.74 (30.28)
 44 Hoffman, Amanda D         16 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  1:54.25    1:57.05  
                  27.40       56.72 (29.32)     1:27.12 (30.40)     1:57.05 (29.93)
 45 Murray, Lauren S          15 Team Greenville-SC   2:11.33L   1:57.07  
                  27.83       57.36 (29.53)     1:27.52 (30.16)     1:57.07 (29.55)
 45 Barton, Sarah M           15 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  1:54.51    1:57.07  
                  27.06       56.57 (29.51)     1:27.06 (30.49)     1:57.07 (30.01)
 45 Helsby, Jocelyn G         16 Chattahoochee Go-GA  1:55.08    1:57.07  
                  26.81       56.42 (29.61)     1:26.88 (30.46)     1:57.07 (30.19)
 48 Jensen, Elizabeth A       15 Team Greenville-SC   2:11.09L   1:57.08  
                  27.91       58.00 (30.09)     1:28.58 (30.58)     1:57.08 (28.50)
 49 Findlay, Grace K          16 Chattahoochee Go-GA  1:56.79    1:57.15  
                  27.06       56.28 (29.22)     1:26.44 (30.16)     1:57.15 (30.71)
 49 Losey, Erica M            16 Una Msa-NC           1:54.88    1:57.15  
                  26.43       55.15 (28.72)     1:25.84 (30.69)     1:57.15 (31.31)
 51 Jahns, Sarah G            17 Gwinnett Aquatic-GA  1:54.13    1:57.22  
                  27.20       56.62 (29.42)     1:27.20 (30.58)     1:57.22 (30.02)
 52 Schroeder, Lindsay P      15 Dekalb Aquatics-GA   1:55.60    1:57.47  
                  27.29       56.79 (29.50)     1:26.99 (30.20)     1:57.47 (30.48)
 53 Reeve, Lyndsey M          16 East Carolina Aq-NC  1:50.73    1:57.54  
                  26.77       56.34 (29.57)     1:26.48 (30.14)     1:57.54 (31.06)
 54 Jewell, Brynn H           16 Waves Of Wilming-NC  2:13.08L   1:57.63  
                  27.70       57.23 (29.53)     1:27.79 (30.56)     1:57.63 (29.84)
 55 Rose, Mia G               15 North Carolina A-NC  1:56.95    1:57.73  
                  27.78       57.32 (29.54)     1:27.64 (30.32)     1:57.73 (30.09)
 56 Jordan, Katherine H       15 Columbus Aquatic-GA  1:56.16    1:58.08  
                  26.93       56.52 (29.59)     1:27.32 (30.80)     1:58.08 (30.76)
 57 Cunningham, Victoria G    15 Raleigh Swimming-NC  1:56.21    1:58.10  
                  26.80                             1:28.06 ( )     1:58.10 (30.04)
 58 Steelhammer, Gracie B     16 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  1:55.28    1:58.17  
                  27.09       56.92 (29.83)     1:27.55 (30.63)     1:58.17 (30.62)
 59 Marshall, Lauren D        17 Waves Of Wilming-NC  1:56.68    1:58.22  
                  27.80       57.28 (29.48)     1:27.75 (30.47)     1:58.22 (30.47)
 60 Robins, Meagan E          18 Carolina Aquatic-SC  1:56.98    1:59.14  
                  27.67       57.19 (29.52)     1:27.96 (30.77)     1:59.14 (31.18)
 61 Reed, Gabrielle K         15 South Carolina S-SC  1:51.53    1:59.45  
                  26.96       56.41 (29.45)     1:27.50 (31.09)     1:59.45 (31.95)
 62 Mackay, Jenna L           18 Chattahoochee Go-GA  2:12.97L   1:59.84  
                  28.12       59.02 (30.90)     1:29.33 (30.31)     1:59.84 (30.51)
 63 Lange, Sophia D           16 Carolina Aquatic-NC  1:56.14    2:00.07  
                  27.66       57.95 (30.29)     1:29.14 (31.19)     2:00.07 (30.93)
 64 Brotherton, Madelyn G     18 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  1:56.10    2:00.52  
                  27.62       57.82 (30.20)     1:29.02 (31.20)     2:00.52 (31.50)
 65 Dopfel, Bailey R          18 Chattahoochee Go-GA  1:56.57    2:00.75  
                  27.86       58.06 (30.20)     1:28.93 (30.87)     2:00.75 (31.82)
 66 Wichalonis, Mary-kate P   17 Chattahoochee Go-GA  1:55.78    2:01.34  
                  26.86       56.26 (29.40)     1:28.05 (31.79)     2:01.34 (33.29)
 -- Carter, Olivia G          17 Enfinity Aquatic-NC  1:46.80         DQ  
                  26.47       54.89 (28.42)     1:23.45 (28.56)          DQ (28.26)
 -- Morgan, Sydney A          15 North Carolina A-NC  1:53.80        DFS  
 
Event 6  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Forst, Preston C          16 Enfinity Aquatic-NC  1:38.47    1:37.33   20  
                  22.67       47.24 (24.57)     1:12.32 (25.08)     1:37.33 (25.01)
  2 Henderson, Noah C         16 Star Aquatics-NC     1:40.89    1:39.13   17  
                  22.98       48.18 (25.20)     1:13.73 (25.55)     1:39.13 (25.40)
  3 Meier, Brandon J          17 Team Greenville-SC   1:40.93    1:40.14   16  
                  23.99       49.60 (25.61)     1:15.28 (25.68)     1:40.14 (24.86)
  4 Wiltsey, Curtis S         18 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  1:40.05    1:40.22   15  
                  23.48       48.53 (25.05)     1:14.20 (25.67)     1:40.22 (26.02)
  5 Logan, Charles R          16 Athens Bulldog S-GA  1:40.86    1:40.36   14  
                  23.62       49.22 (25.60)     1:15.25 (26.03)     1:40.36 (25.11)
  6 Lakes, Trent T            17 Swimchester Sail-KY  1:40.85    1:41.42   13  
                  23.15       48.88 (25.73)     1:14.93 (26.05)     1:41.42 (26.49)
  7 Fadel, Matthew J          17 Carolina Aquatic-SC  1:41.24    1:41.49   12  
                  23.69       49.57 (25.88)     1:15.79 (26.22)     1:41.49 (25.70)
  8 McGee, Eien T             17 Mississippi Mako-MS  1:41.06    1:41.66   11  
                  23.62       49.27 (25.65)     1:15.73 (26.46)     1:41.66 (25.93)
B - Final
  9 Bretzmann, Thomas J       17 North Carolina A-NC  1:41.48    1:40.63    9  
                  23.61       49.28 (25.67)     1:15.14 (25.86)     1:40.63 (25.49)
 10 Harvin, Jackson B         16 Athens Bulldog S-GA  1:41.62    1:40.98    7  
                  23.89       49.83 (25.94)     1:15.71 (25.88)     1:40.98 (25.27)
 11 Ren, Jordan S             17 North Carolina A-NC  1:42.05    1:42.20    6  
                  24.18       50.31 (26.13)     1:16.24 (25.93)     1:42.20 (25.96)
 12 McRea, Micah W            16 Catawba Valley A-NC  1:42.53    1:42.26    5  
                  24.65       50.92 (26.27)     1:16.67 (25.75)     1:42.26 (25.59)
 13 Laurencelle, Adrien E     17 South Carolina S-SC  1:42.67    1:43.01    4  
                  23.77       49.87 (26.10)     1:16.39 (26.52)     1:43.01 (26.62)
 14 Brisuda, Daniel A         18 Chattahoochee Go-GA  1:42.55    1:43.14    3  
                  24.30       50.19 (25.89)     1:16.52 (26.33)     1:43.14 (26.62)
 15 Barnett, Wesley A         15 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  1:42.32    1:43.37    2  
                  23.94       50.07 (26.13)     1:16.91 (26.84)     1:43.37 (26.46)
 16 Walker, Liam A            16 Team Greenville-SC   1:42.70    1:43.80    1  
                  23.85       50.26 (26.41)     1:17.22 (26.96)     1:43.80 (26.58)
C - Final
 17 Hamlet, Thomas E          17 Enfinity Aquatic-NC  1:43.24    1:41.76  
                  24.39       51.05 (26.66)     1:16.99 (25.94)     1:41.76 (24.77)
 18 Rothenberger, Charles A   16 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  1:42.79    1:41.80  
                  23.46       49.26 (25.80)     1:15.66 (26.40)     1:41.80 (26.14)
 19 Scott, Benjamin D         17 North Carolina A-NC  1:43.53    1:42.48  
                  24.16       50.47 (26.31)     1:15.85 (25.38)     1:42.48 (26.63)
 20 Hubbard, Christopher T    17 Raleigh Swimming-NC  1:43.19    1:42.66  
                  23.65       49.77 (26.12)     1:16.52 (26.75)     1:42.66 (26.14)
 21 Piscitelli, Nicholas J    15 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  1:42.99    1:43.18  
                  23.77       49.53 (25.76)     1:16.07 (26.54)     1:43.18 (27.11)
 22 Getahoun, Mikael M        16 Spartans Aquatic-GA  1:43.40    1:43.20  
                  23.11       48.93 (25.82)     1:15.89 (26.96)     1:43.20 (27.31)
 23 Winchester, Austin O      15 Waves Of Wilming-NC  1:43.40    1:43.42  
                  24.17       50.44 (26.27)     1:17.02 (26.58)     1:43.42 (26.40)
 24 Guichard, Evan L          17 Biloxi Elite Swi-MS  1:43.17    1:44.43  
                  23.62       49.72 (26.10)     1:16.98 (27.26)     1:44.43 (27.45)
D - Final
 25 Ivy, Michael J            16 Raleigh Swimming-NC  1:43.73    1:41.82  
                  23.24       49.19 (25.95)     1:15.75 (26.56)     1:41.82 (26.07)
 26 Tung, Elijah J            17 Una Palm-SC          1:44.19    1:42.94  
                  24.40       50.77 (26.37)     1:17.15 (26.38)     1:42.94 (25.79)
 27 Svane-From, Thomas A      17 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  1:44.39    1:43.71  
                  24.15       50.82 (26.67)     1:17.37 (26.55)     1:43.71 (26.34)
 28 Ciaramella, Parker        17 Chattahoochee Go-GA  1:43.68    1:43.85  
                  24.50       50.50 (26.00)     1:17.21 (26.71)     1:43.85 (26.64)
 29 Goedecke, Willem A        17 South Carolina S-SC  1:44.08    1:44.24  
                  24.52       51.18 (26.66)     1:18.15 (26.97)     1:44.24 (26.09)
 30 Adkins, Charles A         17 Waves Of Wilming-NC  1:43.96    1:44.73  
                  24.37       50.91 (26.54)     1:17.83 (26.92)     1:44.73 (26.90)
 31 Wickman, Carson R         16 North Carolina A-NC  1:43.87    1:47.16  
                  24.47       50.69 (26.22)     1:18.28 (27.59)     1:47.16 (28.88)
 -- Wylie, Ryan G             15 Athens Bulldog S-GA  1:44.07   x1:50.77  
                  25.24       52.80 (27.56)     1:21.83 (29.03)     1:50.77 (28.94)
 
Event 6  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Forst, Preston C          16 Enfinity Aquatic-NC  1:38.55    1:38.47  
                  22.99       47.99 (25.00)     1:13.45 (25.46)     1:38.47 (25.02)
  2 Wiltsey, Curtis S         18 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  1:40.25    1:40.05  
                  23.19       48.25 (25.06)     1:13.96 (25.71)     1:40.05 (26.09)
  3 Lakes, Trent T            17 Swimchester Sail-KY  1:40.16    1:40.85  
                  23.50       49.20 (25.70)     1:14.93 (25.73)     1:40.85 (25.92)
  4 Logan, Charles R          16 Athens Bulldog S-GA  1:40.41    1:40.86  
                  23.96       49.96 (26.00)     1:15.92 (25.96)     1:40.86 (24.94)
  5 Henderson, Noah C         16 Star Aquatics-NC     1:41.81    1:40.89  
                  23.76       49.94 (26.18)     1:15.59 (25.65)     1:40.89 (25.30)
  6 Meier, Brandon J          17 Team Greenville-SC   1:41.22    1:40.93  
                  23.85       49.78 (25.93)     1:15.71 (25.93)     1:40.93 (25.22)
  7 McGee, Eien T             17 Mississippi Mako-MS  1:42.25    1:41.06  
                  23.26       48.79 (25.53)     1:14.38 (25.59)     1:41.06 (26.68)
  8 Fadel, Matthew J          17 Carolina Aquatic-SC  1:40.24    1:41.24  
                  23.28       48.73 (25.45)     1:14.99 (26.26)     1:41.24 (26.25)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Bretzmann, Thomas J       17 North Carolina A-NC  1:40.93    1:41.48  
                  24.23       50.03 (25.80)     1:16.10 (26.07)     1:41.48 (25.38)
 10 Harvin, Jackson B         16 Athens Bulldog S-GA  1:40.69    1:41.62  
                  24.28       50.34 (26.06)     1:16.31 (25.97)     1:41.62 (25.31)
 11 Zucker, Colson P          18 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  1:42.20    1:41.80  
                  24.09       50.53 (26.44)     1:16.28 (25.75)     1:41.80 (25.52)
 12 Lee, Ji Ho                17 Mecklenburg Swim-NC  1:42.44    1:41.95  
                  23.88       49.67 (25.79)     1:15.42 (25.75)     1:41.95 (26.53)
 13 Ren, Jordan S             17 North Carolina A-NC  1:42.05    1:42.05  
                  23.86       49.76 (25.90)     1:16.01 (26.25)     1:42.05 (26.04)
 14 Walton, Nathan E          18 Palmetto Aquatic-SC  1:41.33    1:42.18  
                  23.68       49.38 (25.70)     1:15.80 (26.42)     1:42.18 (26.38)
 15 Barnett, Wesley A         15 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  1:44.72    1:42.32  
                  23.84       49.59 (25.75)     1:15.87 (26.28)     1:42.32 (26.45)
 16 McRea, Micah W            16 Catawba Valley A-NC  1:43.54    1:42.53  
                  49.81                             1:16.07 ( )     1:42.53 (26.46)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Brisuda, Daniel A         18 Chattahoochee Go-GA  1:42.17    1:42.55  
                  23.85       49.76 (25.91)     1:16.06 (26.30)     1:42.55 (26.49)
 18 Laurencelle, Adrien E     17 South Carolina S-SC  1:43.29    1:42.67  
                  23.36       49.19 (25.83)     1:15.85 (26.66)     1:42.67 (26.82)
 19 Walker, Liam A            16 Team Greenville-SC   1:44.25    1:42.70  
                  50.28                             1:16.69 ( )     1:42.70 (26.01)
 20 Rothenberger, Charles A   16 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  1:44.05    1:42.79  
                  49.46                             1:16.25 ( )     1:42.79 (26.54)
 21 Piscitelli, Nicholas J    15 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  1:43.09    1:42.99  
                  24.10       49.91 (25.81)     1:16.36 (26.45)     1:42.99 (26.63)
 22 Guichard, Evan L          17 Biloxi Elite Swi-MS  1:45.33    1:43.17  
                  24.34       50.57 (26.23)     1:17.19 (26.62)     1:43.17 (25.98)
 23 Hubbard, Christopher T    17 Raleigh Swimming-NC  1:43.04    1:43.19  
                  24.21       50.52 (26.31)     1:17.02 (26.50)     1:43.19 (26.17)
 24 Hamlet, Thomas E          17 Enfinity Aquatic-NC  1:42.00    1:43.24  
                  24.83       51.53 (26.70)     1:17.91 (26.38)     1:43.24 (25.33)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Getahoun, Mikael M        16 Spartans Aquatic-GA  1:44.77    1:43.40  
                  23.08       49.06 (25.98)     1:15.97 (26.91)     1:43.40 (27.43)
 26 Winchester, Austin O      15 Waves Of Wilming-NC  1:44.48   J1:43.40  
                  50.72                             1:17.49 ( )     1:43.40 (25.91)
 27 Scott, Benjamin D         17 North Carolina A-NC  1:42.83    1:43.53  
                  24.89       51.97 (27.08)     1:16.94 (24.97)     1:43.53 (26.59)
 28 Ciaramella, Parker        17 Chattahoochee Go-GA  1:41.78    1:43.68  
                  24.26       50.19 (25.93)     1:16.87 (26.68)     1:43.68 (26.81)
 29 Ivy, Michael J            16 Raleigh Swimming-NC  1:44.76    1:43.73  
                  23.76       50.27 (26.51)     1:17.31 (27.04)     1:43.73 (26.42)
 30 Wickman, Carson R         16 North Carolina A-NC  1:43.00    1:43.87  
                  24.41       50.84 (26.43)     1:17.73 (26.89)     1:43.87 (26.14)
 31 Adkins, Charles A         17 Waves Of Wilming-NC  1:46.71    1:43.96  
                  24.47       50.85 (26.38)     1:17.11 (26.26)     1:43.96 (26.85)
 32 Wylie, Ryan G             15 Athens Bulldog S-GA  1:42.25    1:44.07  
                  25.12       51.55 (26.43)     1:17.84 (26.29)     1:44.07 (26.23)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Goedecke, Willem A        17 South Carolina S-SC  1:43.19    1:44.08  
                  23.90       50.28 (26.38)     1:17.05 (26.77)     1:44.08 (27.03)
 34 Tung, Elijah J            17 Una Palm-SC          1:44.72    1:44.19  
                  23.97       50.46 (26.49)     1:17.15 (26.69)     1:44.19 (27.04)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 35 Svane-From, Thomas A      17 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  1:43.49    1:44.39  
                  24.44       50.77 (26.33)     1:18.02 (27.25)     1:44.39 (26.37)
 36 Spence, Colton J          17 Raleigh Swimming-NC  1:44.07    1:44.49  
                  50.58                             1:17.52 ( )     1:44.49 (26.97)
 37 Harding, Jeffrey M        17 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  1:43.46    1:44.58  
                  24.08       50.35 (26.27)     1:17.40 (27.05)     1:44.58 (27.18)
 38 Watko, Cothalee G         17 Raleigh Swimming-NC  1:42.76    1:44.60  
                  24.05       49.96 (25.91)     1:17.03 (27.07)     1:44.60 (27.57)
 39 Kassis, Daniel F          16 South Carolina S-SC  1:44.64    1:44.62  
                  24.56       50.66 (26.10)     1:17.60 (26.94)     1:44.62 (27.02)
 40 Menkhaus, Karl O          18 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  1:42.86    1:44.63  
                  24.39       50.91 (26.52)     1:17.99 (27.08)     1:44.63 (26.64)
 41 Depiero, Nathan C         15 Team Greenville-SC   1:44.12    1:44.66  
                  50.34                             1:17.79 ( )     1:44.66 (26.87)
 42 Howard, Finn D            17 Waves Of Wilming-NC  1:44.54    1:44.78  
                  23.70       49.88 (26.18)     1:17.36 (27.48)     1:44.78 (27.42)
 43 Moody, Charles Z          16 South Carolina S-SC  1:46.38    1:44.79  
                  24.66       51.00 (26.34)     1:17.96 (26.96)     1:44.79 (26.83)
 44 Johnson, Patrick B        18 Athens Bulldog S-GA  1:45.19    1:45.08  
                  25.33       52.71 (27.38)     1:18.98 (26.27)     1:45.08 (26.10)
 45 Ockert, Jacob A           15 Raleigh Swimming-NC  1:44.95    1:45.15  
                  24.62       51.52 (26.90)     1:18.52 (27.00)     1:45.15 (26.63)
 46 Gush, Johnny D            18 South Carolina S-SC  1:44.32    1:45.24  
                  51.18                             1:18.66 ( )     1:45.24 (26.58)
 47 Georges, Dylan M          15 North Carolina A-NC  1:46.12    1:45.34  
                  24.87       51.62 (26.75)     1:18.51 (26.89)     1:45.34 (26.83)
 48 Falise, Nicholas S        15 Carolina Aquatic-NC  1:46.94    1:45.46  
                  24.23       50.68 (26.45)     1:17.66 (26.98)     1:45.46 (27.80)
 49 Peeples, Landon B         16 Performance Elit-MS  1:43.03    1:45.56  
                  24.41       51.04 (26.63)     1:18.11 (27.07)     1:45.56 (27.45)
 50 Hammett, Griffin P        16 Gwinnett Aquatic-GA  1:48.01    1:45.90  
                  25.16       51.92 (26.76)     1:19.09 (27.17)     1:45.90 (26.81)
 51 McDonald, Johnathan M     18 Athens Bulldog S-GA  1:45.25    1:45.94  
                  24.92       51.73 (26.81)     1:18.76 (27.03)     1:45.94 (27.18)
 52 Stier, Dalton M           17 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  1:46.61    1:45.96  
                  25.08       52.60 (27.52)     1:19.14 (26.54)     1:45.96 (26.82)
 53 Pritchard, Thomas A       16 Carolina Aquatic-NC  1:45.65    1:46.00  
                  24.69       51.53 (26.84)     1:18.53 (27.00)     1:46.00 (27.47)
 54 Hollis, Brian W           16 North Carolina A-NC  1:45.18    1:46.01  
                  25.11       52.03 (26.92)     1:19.08 (27.05)     1:46.01 (26.93)
 55 Atherton, Alexander R     15 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  1:46.08    1:46.08  
                  11.97       52.05 (40.08)     1:19.22 (27.17)     1:46.08 (26.86)
 56 Lloyd, Justin C           18 North Carolina A-NC  1:44.85    1:46.10  
                  24.74       51.94 (27.20)     1:19.37 (27.43)     1:46.10 (26.73)
 57 Lloyd, Kenneth O          16 North Carolina A-NC  1:46.23    1:46.18  
                  24.94       52.07 (27.13)     1:19.25 (27.18)     1:46.18 (26.93)
 58 Allison, Chase M          17 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  1:43.29    1:46.35  
                  23.82       49.75 (25.93)     1:17.53 (27.78)     1:46.35 (28.82)
 59 Stratton, Neal H          15 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  1:44.92    1:46.54  
                  25.20       52.22 (27.02)     1:19.72 (27.50)     1:46.54 (26.82)
 60 Estroff, Jacob K          17 Aiken-Augusta Sw-GA  1:45.74    1:46.63  
                  24.27       52.04 (27.77)     1:19.34 (27.30)     1:46.63 (27.29)
 61 Gush, Matthew L           15 South Carolina S-SC  1:46.37    1:46.70  
                  25.08       52.24 (27.16)     1:19.57 (27.33)     1:46.70 (27.13)
 62 Lockhart, Kevon D         16 North Carolina A-NC  1:47.18    1:46.73  
                  24.08       50.48 (26.40)     1:18.41 (27.93)     1:46.73 (28.32)
 63 Washburn, David W         17 Raleigh Swimming-NC  1:45.20    1:46.80  
                  25.22       52.34 (27.12)     1:19.62 (27.28)     1:46.80 (27.18)
 64 Morgan, Ian P             15 Coastal Aquatic-SC   1:46.53    1:46.84  
                  24.74       51.90 (27.16)     1:19.54 (27.64)     1:46.84 (27.30)
 65 Mitchell, Casey A         17 Coastal Aquatic-SC   1:46.84    1:46.96  
                  25.31       52.70 (27.39)     1:20.49 (27.79)     1:46.96 (26.47)
 66 Stablein, Joshua E        16 Mecklenburg Swim-NC  1:47.57    1:47.22  
                  24.82       51.45 (26.63)     1:19.01 (27.56)     1:47.22 (28.21)
 66 Todd, James D             16 Columbia Swimmin-SC  1:47.06    1:47.22  
                  25.04       52.09 (27.05)     1:19.58 (27.49)     1:47.22 (27.64)
 68 Stroud, Mitchell T        15 Goldsboro Family-NC  1:47.24    1:47.23  
                  24.11       50.84 (26.73)     1:18.87 (28.03)     1:47.23 (28.36)
 69 Denbrok, Sebastian J      18 Chattahoochee Go-GA  1:44.52    1:47.50  
                  23.91       50.46 (26.55)     1:18.04 (27.58)     1:47.50 (29.46)
 70 Sacca, Peter A            15 Una Spac-GA          1:47.78    1:47.79  
                  24.51       51.61 (27.10)     1:19.43 (27.82)     1:47.79 (28.36)
 71 Cairns, Zachary D         15 North Carolina A-NC  1:47.24    1:48.27  
                  25.23       52.61 (27.38)     1:20.49 (27.88)     1:48.27 (27.78)
 72 Danskin, Dutch H          18 Spartans Aquatic-GA  1:47.32    1:48.49  
                  25.10       52.90 (27.80)     1:20.37 (27.47)     1:48.49 (28.12)
 73 Reiter, Xzavier B         16 Spartans Aquatic-GA  1:45.49    1:48.63  
                  24.84       52.50 (27.66)     1:20.73 (28.23)     1:48.63 (27.90)
 74 Cameron, Andrew           16 Chattahoochee Go-GA  1:46.33    1:48.66  
                  25.27       52.63 (27.36)     1:20.94 (28.31)     1:48.66 (27.72)
 75 Nally, Benjamin C         16 North Carolina A-NC  1:47.21    1:48.71  
                  25.22       53.24 (28.02)     1:21.67 (28.43)     1:48.71 (27.04)
 76 Frye, Thomas J            15 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  1:46.87    1:48.72  
                  25.09       52.34 (27.25)     1:20.68 (28.34)     1:48.72 (28.04)
 77 Grier, Andrew O           17 Gwinnett Aquatic-GA  1:47.41    1:48.74  
                  25.10       52.36 (27.26)     1:20.40 (28.04)     1:48.74 (28.34)
 78 Jones, Robert G           17 Savannah Swim Te-GA  1:47.15    1:49.23  
                  25.08       52.37 (27.29)     1:20.61 (28.24)     1:49.23 (28.62)
 79 Duling, Hadden A          18 Chattahoochee Go-GA  1:47.77    1:49.74  
                  24.80       52.36 (27.56)     1:20.95 (28.59)     1:49.74 (28.79)
 80 Crosby, John G            17 Coastal Aquatic-SC   1:46.65    1:49.75  
                  23.90       51.27 (27.37)     1:20.54 (29.27)     1:49.75 (29.21)
 80 Hovis, Christopher T      16 Chattahoochee Go-GA  1:47.68    1:49.75  
                  25.67       53.45 (27.78)     1:21.83 (28.38)     1:49.75 (27.92)
 82 Macdonald, James M        18 Smoky Mountain A-NC  1:47.79    1:50.05  
                  24.64       51.99 (27.35)     1:21.17 (29.18)     1:50.05 (28.88)
 83 Breeze, Barrett H         15 Chattahoochee Go-GA  1:45.91    1:50.22  
                  25.53       52.95 (27.42)     1:21.23 (28.28)     1:50.22 (28.99)
 84 Allison, Grant M          16 Spartans Aquatic-GA  1:47.51    1:50.89  
                  24.66       52.29 (27.63)     1:21.37 (29.08)     1:50.89 (29.52)
 85 McArthur, Malcolm D       16 Performance Elit-MS  1:48.29    1:51.02  
                  25.70       53.92 (28.22)     1:22.28 (28.36)     1:51.02 (28.74)
 86 Davis, Austen G           15 Raleigh Swimming-NC  1:47.89    1:52.33  
                  26.20       54.57 (28.37)     1:23.09 (28.52)     1:52.33 (29.24)
 87 Miretsky, Alexander A     18 Spartans Aquatic-GA  1:45.64    1:54.91  
                  24.39       54.27 (29.88)     1:24.94 (30.67)     1:54.91 (29.97)
 -- Dunn, Jordan              17 Chattahoochee Go-GA  1:48.29L       DFS  
 -- McGee, John M             16 Mississippi Mako-MS  1:44.76        DFS  
 
Event 7  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Roberts, Elizabeth T      29 Savannah Swim Te-GA  1:02.61    1:01.38   20  
                  29.06     1:01.38 (32.32)                                        
  2 Rice, Anna H              16 Team Greenville-SC   1:03.33    1:01.72   17  
                  29.13     1:01.72 (32.59)                                        
  3 Steele, Taylor L          17 Coastal Aquatic-SC   1:03.29    1:01.84   16  
                  29.05     1:01.84 (32.79)                                        
  4 Nelson, Emme K            16 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  1:03.26    1:02.71   15  
                  29.98     1:02.71 (32.73)                                        
  5 Pardus, Kaila A           15 South Carolina S-SC  1:03.28    1:02.72   14  
                  29.80     1:02.72 (32.92)                                        
  6 Smith, Madelaine O        18 Star Aquatics-NC     1:04.27    1:03.06   13  
                  29.83     1:03.06 (33.23)                                        
  7 Morgan, Sydney A          15 North Carolina A-NC  1:05.52    1:05.93   12  
                  31.43     1:05.93 (34.50)                                        
  8 Gaskey, Isabella S        15 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  1:05.53    1:07.29   11  
                  31.75     1:07.29 (35.54)                                        
B - Final
  9 Milia, Anna J             18 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  1:05.68    1:04.92    9  
                  30.99     1:04.92 (33.93)                                        
 10 Johnson, Reagan M         16 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  1:05.75    1:05.62    7  
                  30.94     1:05.62 (34.68)                                        
 11 Chang, Amy                16 Raleigh Swimming-NC  1:06.64    1:06.30    6  
                  31.57     1:06.30 (34.73)                                        
 12 Henry, Elizabeth A        17 Sandhills Sand S-NC  1:06.17    1:06.38    5  
                  31.44     1:06.38 (34.94)                                        
 13 Ruiz Buceta, Sara         16 Waves Of Wilming-NC  1:06.29    1:06.60    4  
                  31.67     1:06.60 (34.93)                                        
 14 Despres, Morgan K         17 East Carolina Aq-NC  1:06.78    1:06.85    3  
                  31.45     1:06.85 (35.40)                                        
 15 Cresci, Mackenzie G       16 Una Msa-NC           1:06.72    1:07.01    2  
                  31.31     1:07.01 (35.70)                                        
 16 Lee, Rachel A             18 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  1:06.75    1:07.14    1  
                  31.82     1:07.14 (35.32)                                        
C - Final
 17 Dopfel, Bailey R          18 Chattahoochee Go-GA  1:06.90    1:06.05  
                  30.62     1:06.05 (35.43)                                        
 18 Divoky, Brenna E          16 Waves Of Wilming-NC  1:06.92    1:06.20  
                  31.47     1:06.20 (34.73)                                        
 19 Danskin, Holland G        17 Spartans Aquatic-GA  1:07.01    1:06.85  
                  30.87     1:06.85 (35.98)                                        
 20 Keith, Julia R            15 Chattahoochee Go-GA  1:07.43    1:07.16  
                  31.54     1:07.16 (35.62)                                        
 21 Davis, Laura C            15 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  1:07.26    1:07.37  
                  31.71     1:07.37 (35.66)                                        
 22 Golden, Keri M            16 Una TG-SC            1:06.83    1:07.41  
                  32.00     1:07.41 (35.41)                                        
 23 Merry, Anneliese E        16 North Carolina A-NC  1:07.05    1:07.46  
                  32.30     1:07.46 (35.16)                                        
 24 Foster, Jordan A          15 Aiken Pacer Aqua-SC  1:07.33    1:07.73  
                  31.46     1:07.73 (36.27)                                        
D - Final
 25 Morrison, Kathryn E       18 Enfinity Aquatic-NC  1:08.11    1:06.75  
                  32.46     1:06.75 (34.29)                                        
 26 Ham, Amelia L             17 Savannah Swim Te-GA  1:07.72    1:06.91  
                  31.45     1:06.91 (35.46)                                        
 27 Johnson, Callie K         16 South Carolina S-SC  1:07.71    1:07.30  
                  31.57     1:07.30 (35.73)                                        
 28 Johnston, Grayson E       18 Carolina Aquatic-SC  1:08.38    1:07.87  
                  31.86     1:07.87 (36.01)                                        
 29 Burns, Abigail B          17 East Carolina Aq-NC  1:08.28    1:08.39  
                  32.11     1:08.39 (36.28)                                        
 30 Chhan, Pahvie K           18 Carolina Aquatic-NC  1:08.09    1:08.59  
                  32.17     1:08.59 (36.42)                                        
 -- Greco, Mary G             17 Una Msa-NC           1:07.47   x1:09.00  
                  32.43     1:09.00 (36.57)                                        
 -- Frisbie, Sarah E          16 Enfinity Aquatic-NC  1:08.31   x1:10.05  
                  33.39     1:10.05 (36.66)                                        
 
Event 7  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Roberts, Elizabeth T      29 Savannah Swim Te-GA  1:01.21    1:02.61  
                  29.47     1:02.61 (33.14)                                        
  2 Nelson, Emme K            16 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  1:01.76    1:03.26  
                  30.31     1:03.26 (32.95)                                        
  3 Pardus, Kaila A           15 South Carolina S-SC  1:03.49    1:03.28  
                  30.23     1:03.28 (33.05)                                        
  4 Steele, Taylor L          17 Coastal Aquatic-SC   1:01.73    1:03.29  
                  29.94     1:03.29 (33.35)                                        
  5 Rice, Anna H              16 Team Greenville-SC   1:02.00    1:03.33  
                  30.10     1:03.33 (33.23)                                        
  6 Smith, Madelaine O        18 Star Aquatics-NC     1:02.26    1:04.27  
                  30.86     1:04.27 (33.41)                                        
  7 Morgan, Sydney A          15 North Carolina A-NC  1:06.60    1:05.52  
                  31.19     1:05.52 (34.33)                                        
  8 Gaskey, Isabella S        15 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  1:06.08    1:05.53  
                  30.84     1:05.53 (34.69)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Milia, Anna J             18 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  1:04.52    1:05.68  
                  31.36     1:05.68 (34.32)                                        
 10 Johnson, Reagan M         16 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  1:04.43    1:05.75  
                  30.67     1:05.75 (35.08)                                        
 11 Henry, Elizabeth A        17 Sandhills Sand S-NC  1:05.93    1:06.17  
                  30.80     1:06.17 (35.37)                                        
 12 Ruiz Buceta, Sara         16 Waves Of Wilming-NC  1:08.58    1:06.29  
                  31.43     1:06.29 (34.86)                                        
 13 Chang, Amy                16 Raleigh Swimming-NC  1:04.76    1:06.64  
                  31.63     1:06.64 (35.01)                                        
 14 Cresci, Mackenzie G       16 Una Msa-NC           1:05.27    1:06.72  
                  31.31     1:06.72 (35.41)                                        
 15 Lee, Rachel A             18 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  1:05.31    1:06.75  
                  31.85     1:06.75 (34.90)                                        
 16 Despres, Morgan K         17 East Carolina Aq-NC  1:06.07    1:06.78  
                  31.27     1:06.78 (35.51)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Golden, Keri M            16 Una TG-SC            1:06.28    1:06.83  
                  31.66     1:06.83 (35.17)                                        
 18 Dopfel, Bailey R          18 Chattahoochee Go-GA  1:05.34    1:06.90  
                  31.53     1:06.90 (35.37)                                        
 19 Divoky, Brenna E          16 Waves Of Wilming-NC  1:05.19    1:06.92  
                  31.96     1:06.92 (34.96)                                        
 20 Danskin, Holland G        17 Spartans Aquatic-GA  1:08.43    1:07.01  
                  31.11     1:07.01 (35.90)                                        
 21 Merry, Anneliese E        16 North Carolina A-NC  1:06.33    1:07.05  
                  32.00     1:07.05 (35.05)                                        
 22 Davis, Laura C            15 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  1:06.93    1:07.26  
                  31.89     1:07.26 (35.37)                                        
 23 Foster, Jordan A          15 Aiken Pacer Aqua-SC  1:04.90    1:07.33  
                  31.67     1:07.33 (35.66)                                        
 24 Keith, Julia R            15 Chattahoochee Go-GA  1:07.76    1:07.43  
                  31.50     1:07.43 (35.93)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Greco, Mary G             17 Una Msa-NC           1:07.25    1:07.47  
                  32.24     1:07.47 (35.23)                                        
 26 Johnson, Callie K         16 South Carolina S-SC  1:06.27    1:07.71  
                  31.71     1:07.71 (36.00)                                        
 27 Ham, Amelia L             17 Savannah Swim Te-GA  1:05.73    1:07.72  
                  31.95     1:07.72 (35.77)                                        
 28 Chhan, Pahvie K           18 Carolina Aquatic-NC  1:06.49    1:08.09  
                  31.68     1:08.09 (36.41)                                        
 29 Morrison, Kathryn E       18 Enfinity Aquatic-NC  1:06.65    1:08.11  
                  33.09     1:08.11 (35.02)                                        
 30 Burns, Abigail B          17 East Carolina Aq-NC  1:07.45    1:08.28  
                  31.88     1:08.28 (36.40)                                        
 31 Frisbie, Sarah E          16 Enfinity Aquatic-NC  1:06.70    1:08.31  
                  32.29     1:08.31 (36.02)                                        
 32 Johnston, Grayson E       18 Carolina Aquatic-SC  1:07.33    1:08.38  
                  32.23     1:08.38 (36.15)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Dickey, Mallory C         16 Sunkist Swim Tea-MS  1:07.58    1:08.43  
                  31.86     1:08.43 (36.57)                                        
 34 Wrecsics, Reanna J        17 Palmetto Aquatic-SC  1:08.77    1:08.44  
                  31.84     1:08.44 (36.60)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 35 Hutchins, Alicia N        16 Gaston Gators-NC     1:07.68    1:08.66  
                  32.53     1:08.66 (36.13)                                        
 36 Taylor, Victoria G        14 Lexington Dolphi-KY  1:07.70    1:08.70  
                  32.01     1:08.70 (36.69)                                        
 37 Costley, Audrey E         17 North Carolina A-NC  1:08.04    1:08.91  
                  32.84     1:08.91 (36.07)                                        
 38 Frye, Anna E              15 Columbia Swimmin-SC  1:07.63    1:08.92  
                  32.99     1:08.92 (35.93)                                        
 39 McGlynn, Maura R          15 Chattahoochee Go-GA  1:07.55    1:09.17  
                  32.88     1:09.17 (36.29)                                        
 40 Schart, Paige R           16 South Carolina S-SC  1:08.08    1:09.19  
                  32.96     1:09.19 (36.23)                                        
 41 Kayye, Olivia R           17 Carolina Aquatic-NC  1:08.10    1:09.36  
                  32.57     1:09.36 (36.79)                                        
 42 Goodman, Sydney D         17 Atomic City Aqua-SE  1:08.08    1:09.55  
                  32.10     1:09.55 (37.45)                                        
 43 Nemitz, Adalaya L         18 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  1:08.60    1:09.61  
                  32.70     1:09.61 (36.91)                                        
 44 Geada, Sydney R           16 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  1:08.62    1:09.65  
                  33.12     1:09.65 (36.53)                                        
 45 Carey, Juliana E          17 Gwinnett Aquatic-GA  1:07.88    1:10.07  
                  33.05     1:10.07 (37.02)                                        
 46 Koh, Hannah A             15 Enfinity Aquatic-NC  1:08.37    1:10.14  
                  33.05     1:10.14 (37.09)                                        
 47 Baldwin, Tilly M          17 Swimchester Sail-KY  1:08.28    1:10.30  
                  33.66     1:10.30 (36.64)                                        
 48 Losey, Erica M            16 Una Msa-NC           1:08.82    1:10.65  
                  33.25     1:10.65 (37.40)                                        
 -- Beckish, Lauren M         18 Team Greenville-SC   1:05.62        DFS  
 
Event 8  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Lyons, Scott A            16 SwimMAC Carolina-NC    55.99      55.08   20  
                  26.01       55.08 (29.07)                                        
  2 Dunn, Jordan              17 Chattahoochee Go-GA    55.92      56.10   17  
                  26.38       56.10 (29.72)                                        
  3 Seith, Jackson C          19 Una Scsc-SC            56.25      56.16   16  
                  26.55       56.16 (29.61)                                        
  4 Mayer, Gage A             17 Mecklenburg Swim-NC    57.56      57.02   15  
                  27.53       57.02 (29.49)                                        
  5 Oliver, Tren R            16 Mecklenburg Swim-NC    57.66      57.25   14  
                  26.64       57.25 (30.61)                                        
  6 Edwards, Emerson H        17 Palmetto Aquatic-SC    57.53      57.57   13  
                  27.20       57.57 (30.37)                                        
  7 Bannister, Bruce W        16 Team Greenville-SC     57.69      58.05   12  
                  27.48       58.05 (30.57)                                        
  8 Sept, Connor J            18 Carolina Aquatic-NC    57.82      58.67   11  
                  27.43       58.67 (31.24)                                        
B - Final
  9 Lowe, Kenneth R           16 SwimMAC Carolina-NC    57.88      58.02    9  
                  27.30       58.02 (30.72)                                        
 10 Frye, Jonathan A          18 Carolina Aquatic-SC    58.44      58.09    7  
                  27.41       58.09 (30.68)                                        
 11 Churchwell, Samuel O      18 Athens Bulldog S-GA    58.10      58.11    6  
                  27.33       58.11 (30.78)                                        
 12 Weddington, Langston D    16 Chattahoochee Go-GA    58.43      58.19    5  
                  27.56       58.19 (30.63)                                        
 13 Egan, William A           18 SwimMAC Carolina-NC    58.47      58.37    4  
                  27.54       58.37 (30.83)                                        
 14 Duckworth, Ben S          16 Una Msa-NC             58.20      58.77    3  
                  27.73       58.77 (31.04)                                        
 15 Turner, Brandon J         18 Swimchester Sail-KY    58.23      58.90    2  
                  27.68       58.90 (31.22)                                        
 16 Henderson, Augustine H    18 Shock  Wave-MS         58.57      59.38    1  
                  27.98       59.38 (31.40)                                        
C - Final
 17 Fenwick, Benjamin C       17 SwimMAC Carolina-NC    59.00      58.42  
                  27.67       58.42 (30.75)                                        
 18 Butner, Garrett M         16 Waves Of Wilming-NC    59.16      58.60  
                  27.77       58.60 (30.83)                                        
 19 Enriquez, Edward R        16 Sailfish Aquatic-NC    59.57      59.23  
                  27.95       59.23 (31.28)                                        
 20 Jemison, Victor B         17 Una Spac-GA            58.83      59.25  
                  28.09       59.25 (31.16)                                        
 20 Echols, Todd A            17 Enfinity Aquatic-NC    58.82      59.25  
                  27.65       59.25 (31.60)                                        
 22 Chain, Thomas B           17 Shock  Wave-MS         59.67      59.29  
                  27.89       59.29 (31.40)                                        
 22 Budnitz, Jacob B          16 Spartans Aquatic-GA    59.62      59.29  
                  27.65       59.29 (31.64)                                        
 24 Foulkes, T'Lez E          16 North Carolina A-NC    59.26      59.54  
                  27.76       59.54 (31.78)                                        
D - Final
 25 Jeschke, Mike E           17 Aiken-Augusta Sw-GA    59.70      58.91  
                  27.52       58.91 (31.39)                                        
 26 McGee, John M             16 Mississippi Mako-MS    59.91      59.26  
                  27.76       59.26 (31.50)                                        
 27 Griffin, Zachary E        16 Aiken-Augusta Sw-GA  1:00.21      59.95  
                  28.15       59.95 (31.80)                                        
 28 Bretzmann, Peter R        15 North Carolina A-NC  1:00.10    1:00.10  
                  28.46     1:00.10 (31.64)                                        
 29 Dorsel, Andrew T          15 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  1:00.20    1:00.53  
                  28.87     1:00.53 (31.66)                                        
 30 Guichard, Evan L          17 Biloxi Elite Swi-MS  1:00.39    1:00.82  
                  28.70     1:00.82 (32.12)                                        
 31 Houk, Harper T            16 Atomic City Aqua-SE  1:00.36    1:00.97  
                  28.62     1:00.97 (32.35)                                        
 32 Piscitelli, Nicholas J    15 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  1:00.02    1:01.45  
                  28.71     1:01.45 (32.74)                                        
 
Event 8  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Dunn, Jordan              17 Chattahoochee Go-GA    56.78      55.92  
                  26.34       55.92 (29.58)                                        
  2 Lyons, Scott A            16 SwimMAC Carolina-NC    56.18      55.99  
                  26.37       55.99 (29.62)                                        
  3 Seith, Jackson C          19 Una Scsc-SC            56.60      56.25  
                  26.83       56.25 (29.42)                                        
  4 Edwards, Emerson H        17 Palmetto Aquatic-SC    58.34      57.53  
                  27.39       57.53 (30.14)                                        
  5 Mayer, Gage A             17 Mecklenburg Swim-NC    57.52      57.56  
                  27.03       57.56 (30.53)                                        
  6 Oliver, Tren R            16 Mecklenburg Swim-NC    56.72      57.66  
                  26.54       57.66 (31.12)                                        
  7 Bannister, Bruce W        16 Team Greenville-SC     58.25      57.69  
                  27.41       57.69 (30.28)                                        
  8 Sept, Connor J            18 Carolina Aquatic-NC    56.86      57.82  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Lowe, Kenneth R           16 SwimMAC Carolina-NC    58.27      57.88  
                  27.00       57.88 (30.88)                                        
 10 Churchwell, Samuel O      18 Athens Bulldog S-GA    57.79      58.10  
                  26.95       58.10 (31.15)                                        
 11 Duckworth, Ben S          16 Una Msa-NC             57.86      58.20  
                  27.51       58.20 (30.69)                                        
 12 Turner, Brandon J         18 Swimchester Sail-KY    57.87      58.23  
                  27.70       58.23 (30.53)                                        
 13 Weddington, Langston D    16 Chattahoochee Go-GA    57.77      58.43  
                  27.74       58.43 (30.69)                                        
 14 Frye, Jonathan A          18 Carolina Aquatic-SC    57.36      58.44  
                  27.23       58.44 (31.21)                                        
 15 Egan, William A           18 SwimMAC Carolina-NC    58.00      58.47  
                  27.19       58.47 (31.28)                                        
 16 Henderson, Augustine H    18 Shock  Wave-MS         58.39      58.57  
                  27.57       58.57 (31.00)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Echols, Todd A            17 Enfinity Aquatic-NC    59.58      58.82  
                  27.51       58.82 (31.31)                                        
 18 Jemison, Victor B         17 Una Spac-GA          1:00.07      58.83  
                  27.87       58.83 (30.96)                                        
 19 Fenwick, Benjamin C       17 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  1:00.39      59.00  
                  27.94       59.00 (31.06)                                        
 20 Butner, Garrett M         16 Waves Of Wilming-NC    58.40      59.16  
                  27.76       59.16 (31.40)                                        
 21 Foulkes, T'Lez E          16 North Carolina A-NC    58.53      59.26  
                  27.46       59.26 (31.80)                                        
 22 Enriquez, Edward R        16 Sailfish Aquatic-NC    58.24      59.57  
                  28.31       59.57 (31.26)                                        
 23 Budnitz, Jacob B          16 Spartans Aquatic-GA    58.93      59.62  
                  27.90       59.62 (31.72)                                        
 24 Chain, Thomas B           17 Shock  Wave-MS         59.07      59.67  
                  27.73       59.67 (31.94)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Jeschke, Mike E           17 Aiken-Augusta Sw-GA    58.20      59.70  
                  27.72       59.70 (31.98)                                        
 26 McGee, John M             16 Mississippi Mako-MS    59.48      59.91  
                  28.16       59.91 (31.75)                                        
 27 Piscitelli, Nicholas J    15 SwimMAC Carolina-NC    59.56    1:00.02  
                  28.57     1:00.02 (31.45)                                        
 28 Bretzmann, Peter R        15 North Carolina A-NC  1:01.26    1:00.10  
                  28.46     1:00.10 (31.64)                                        
 29 Dorsel, Andrew T          15 SwimMAC Carolina-NC    59.53    1:00.20  
                  28.74     1:00.20 (31.46)                                        
 30 Griffin, Zachary E        16 Aiken-Augusta Sw-GA    59.45    1:00.21  
                  28.01     1:00.21 (32.20)                                        
 31 Houk, Harper T            16 Atomic City Aqua-SE  1:00.55    1:00.36  
                  28.50     1:00.36 (31.86)                                        
 32 Guichard, Evan L          17 Biloxi Elite Swi-MS  1:01.03    1:00.39  
                  28.57     1:00.39 (31.82)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Coleman, Brian P          18 Mecklenburg Swim-NC  1:00.97    1:00.43  
                  28.46     1:00.43 (31.97)                                        
 34 Sansbury, Griffin M       17 Una Msa-NC           1:00.49    1:00.47  
                  28.75     1:00.47 (31.72)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 35 Thompson, Jakob E         16 Carolina Aquatic-SC  1:00.43    1:00.69  
                  28.65     1:00.69 (32.04)                                        
 36 Popescu, Michael A        18 Una Msa-NC           1:02.49    1:00.70  
                  29.18     1:00.70 (31.52)                                        
 37 Mitchell, Casey A         17 Coastal Aquatic-SC   1:00.72    1:00.86  
                  29.08     1:00.86 (31.78)                                        
 38 Dabhade, Arpeet T         17 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  1:00.51    1:01.03  
                  29.05     1:01.03 (31.98)                                        
 39 Davey, Noah A             15 South Carolina S-SC  1:00.08    1:01.08  
                  28.89     1:01.08 (32.19)                                        
 40 Primm, Rocket D           15 Team Charlotte S-NC  1:00.16    1:01.18  
                  28.59     1:01.18 (32.59)                                        
 41 Horan, Tyler M            18 Carolina Aquatic-SC  1:02.49    1:01.21  
                  28.35     1:01.21 (32.86)                                        
 42 Zhu, Jack Y               17 Mississippi Mako-MS  1:01.98    1:01.33  
                  28.79     1:01.33 (32.54)                                        
 43 Prakken, Alexander O      15 Una Acch-NC          1:01.00    1:01.61  
                  29.37     1:01.61 (32.24)                                        
 44 Hill, Clayton R           16 Aiken-Augusta Sw-GA  1:01.81    1:01.65  
                  29.25     1:01.65 (32.40)                                        
 45 Zahorec, Zachary T        15 Una TG-SC            1:01.73    1:01.69  
                  29.37     1:01.69 (32.32)                                        
 46 Bria, Eamon A             17 Carolina Aquatic-NC  1:01.11    1:01.81  
                  28.61     1:01.81 (33.20)                                        
 46 Caldwell, Davis D         16 South Carolina S-SC  1:01.69    1:01.81  
                  29.09     1:01.81 (32.72)                                        
 48 Pittman, Zander H         18 Goldsboro Family-NC  1:01.18    1:02.09  
                  28.89     1:02.09 (33.20)                                        
 48 Macdonald, James M        18 Smoky Mountain A-NC  1:01.51    1:02.09  
                  28.52     1:02.09 (33.57)                                        
 50 Wisniewski, Jonathan W    15 Goldsboro Family-NC  1:02.23    1:02.24  
                  28.95     1:02.24 (33.29)                                        
 51 Montague, Collin R        17 Carolina Aquatic-NC  1:01.04    1:02.63  
                  28.54     1:02.63 (34.09)                                        
 52 Flessas, Christopher J    18 Rockdale County-GA   1:01.85    1:03.25  
                  30.25     1:03.25 (33.00)                                        
 53 Darrenkamp, William A     16 Una Msa-NC           1:01.77    1:03.78  
                  29.87     1:03.78 (33.91)                                        
 54 Cheifetz, Adam C          17 Carolina Aquatic-NC  1:00.96    1:03.87  
                  29.05     1:03.87 (34.82)                                        
 55 McArthur, Malcolm D       16 Performance Elit-MS  1:02.49    1:04.40  
                  30.50     1:04.40 (33.90)                                        
 -- Hood, Kevin L             16 Spartans Aquatic-GA    59.69         DQ  
                  28.33          DQ (32.08)                                        
 -- Starbuck, Jason P         15 Raleigh Swimming-NC    58.72        DFS  
 
Event 9  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Carter, Olivia G          17 Enfinity Aquatic-NC    55.12      52.34   20  
                  24.73       52.34 (27.61)                                        
  2 Pardus, Elysse A          16 South Carolina S-SC    55.58      55.35   17  
                  25.95       55.35 (29.40)                                        
  3 Taylor, Sophie J          17 Chattahoochee Go-GA    56.22      55.82   16  
                  25.94       55.82 (29.88)                                        
  4 Perez, Sophia             17 North Carolina A-NC    55.88      55.84   15  
                  26.47       55.84 (29.37)                                        
  5 Flickinger, Madelyn L     16 SwimMAC Carolina-NC    56.22      55.89   14  
                  26.07       55.89 (29.82)                                        
  6 Woody, Julie J            24 Savannah Swim Te-GA    56.51      56.07   12.5
                  25.97       56.07 (30.10)                                        
  6 Reeve, Lyndsey M          16 East Carolina Aq-NC    56.91      56.07   12.5
                  25.96       56.07 (30.11)                                        
 -- Bartis, Olwyn J           16 SwimMAC Carolina-NC    55.56         DQ  
                  26.26          DQ (29.66)                                        
B - Final
  9 Mattson, Hannah M         16 Columbus Aquatic-GA    57.08      56.14    9  
                  26.83       56.14 (29.31)                                        
 10 Friedrichs, Kristina E    18 Chattahoochee Go-GA    56.92      56.28    7  
                  25.69       56.28 (30.59)                                        
 11 Lassell, Marissa T        16 Una Msa-NC             57.04      56.37    6  
                  26.29       56.37 (30.08)                                        
 12 Beckish, Lauren M         18 Team Greenville-SC     57.00      56.83    5  
                  26.51       56.83 (30.32)                                        
 13 Hadaway, Olivia H         17 Columbus Aquatic-GA    57.26      57.19    4  
                  26.58       57.19 (30.61)                                        
 14 Ashley, Anna M            16 SwimMAC Carolina-NC    57.20      57.57    3  
                  26.46       57.57 (31.11)                                        
 15 Ford, Julia L             18 Spartans Aquatic-GA    57.61      58.01    2  
                  26.79       58.01 (31.22)                                        
 16 Manning, Gillian E        22 North Carolina A-NC    57.10      58.72    1  
                  27.03       58.72 (31.69)                                        
C - Final
 17 Morrison, Kathryn E       18 Enfinity Aquatic-NC    58.18      57.28  
                  27.30       57.28 (29.98)                                        
 18 Horan, Kathryn K          16 Carolina Aquatic-SC    57.84      57.34  
                  26.76       57.34 (30.58)                                        
 19 Steffens, Amelia G        15 SwimMAC Carolina-NC    58.11      57.40  
                  26.80       57.40 (30.60)                                        
 20 Dichak, Victoria L        16 SwimMAC Carolina-NC    58.09      58.15  
                  27.09       58.15 (31.06)                                        
 21 Mundy, Sarah E            16 South Carolina S-SC    57.94      58.32  
                  27.19       58.32 (31.13)                                        
 22 Francis, Sophia W         16 SwimMAC Carolina-NC    57.75      58.38  
                  27.39       58.38 (30.99)                                        
 23 Howell, Madelyn L         16 Performance Elit-MS    57.71      58.44  
                  26.61       58.44 (31.83)                                        
 24 Johnson, Anastasia L      16 Raleigh Swimming-NC    58.23      58.59  
                  27.11       58.59 (31.48)                                        
D - Final
 25 Robins, Meagan E          18 Carolina Aquatic-SC    58.60      57.56  
                  27.17       57.56 (30.39)                                        
 26 Greco, Mary G             17 Una Msa-NC             58.97      57.89  
                  27.30       57.89 (30.59)                                        
 27 Dipangrazio, Sarah E      17 SwimMAC Carolina-NC    58.51      58.16  
                  27.23       58.16 (30.93)                                        
 28 Xerras, Alexandra C       16 SwimMAC Carolina-NC    58.24      58.25  
                  26.86       58.25 (31.39)                                        
 29 Russell, Claire           15 SwimMAC Carolina-NC    58.64      58.35  
                  27.70       58.35 (30.65)                                        
 30 Havrilla, Sydney A        17 Chattahoochee Go-GA    58.96      58.86  
                  27.84       58.86 (31.02)                                        
 31 Hoffman, Amanda D         16 SwimMAC Carolina-NC    58.87      58.93  
                  27.85       58.93 (31.08)                                        
 32 Foster, Jordan A          15 Aiken Pacer Aqua-SC    58.84      59.18  
                  27.73       59.18 (31.45)                                        
 
Event 9  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Carter, Olivia G          17 Enfinity Aquatic-NC    52.65      55.12  
                  25.86       55.12 (29.26)                                        
  2 Bartis, Olwyn J           16 SwimMAC Carolina-NC    56.86      55.56  
                  26.02       55.56 (29.54)                                        
  3 Pardus, Elysse A          16 South Carolina S-SC    54.41      55.58  
                  26.02       55.58 (29.56)                                        
  4 Perez, Sophia             17 North Carolina A-NC    55.41      55.88  
                  26.60       55.88 (29.28)                                        
  5 Flickinger, Madelyn L     16 SwimMAC Carolina-NC    56.20      56.22  
                  26.29       56.22 (29.93)                                        
  5 Taylor, Sophie J          17 Chattahoochee Go-GA    55.04      56.22  
                  26.25       56.22 (29.97)                                        
  7 Rice, Anna H              16 Team Greenville-SC     56.41      56.26  
                  26.47       56.26 (29.79)                                        
  8 Woody, Julie J            24 Savannah Swim Te-GA    56.39      56.51  
                  25.94       56.51 (30.57)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Reeve, Lyndsey M          16 East Carolina Aq-NC    55.73      56.91  
                  26.37       56.91 (30.54)                                        
 10 Friedrichs, Kristina E    18 Chattahoochee Go-GA    55.86      56.92  
                  26.21       56.92 (30.71)                                        
 11 Beckish, Lauren M         18 Team Greenville-SC     57.77      57.00  
                  26.68       57.00 (30.32)                                        
 12 Lassell, Marissa T        16 Una Msa-NC             55.93      57.04  
                  26.62       57.04 (30.42)                                        
 13 Mattson, Hannah M         16 Columbus Aquatic-GA    56.06      57.08  
                  27.20       57.08 (29.88)                                        
 14 Manning, Gillian E        22 North Carolina A-NC    56.06      57.10  
                  26.75       57.10 (30.35)                                        
 15 Ashley, Anna M            16 SwimMAC Carolina-NC    56.44      57.20  
                  26.76       57.20 (30.44)                                        
 16 Hadaway, Olivia H         17 Columbus Aquatic-GA    57.32      57.26  
                  26.62       57.26 (30.64)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Ford, Julia L             18 Spartans Aquatic-GA    58.41      57.61  
                  26.76       57.61 (30.85)                                        
 18 Howell, Madelyn L         16 Performance Elit-MS    58.11      57.71  
                  26.34       57.71 (31.37)                                        
 19 Francis, Sophia W         16 SwimMAC Carolina-NC    59.50      57.75  
                  27.12       57.75 (30.63)                                        
 20 Horan, Kathryn K          16 Carolina Aquatic-SC    56.59      57.84  
                  27.51       57.84 (30.33)                                        
 21 Mundy, Sarah E            16 South Carolina S-SC  1:06.52L     57.94  
                  27.34       57.94 (30.60)                                        
 22 Baric, Maria F            16 YMCA of the Tria-NC    56.72      57.97  
                  26.84       57.97 (31.13)                                        
 23 Dichak, Victoria L        16 SwimMAC Carolina-NC    57.13      58.09  
                  27.31       58.09 (30.78)                                        
 24 Steffens, Amelia G        15 SwimMAC Carolina-NC    58.86      58.11  
                  27.69       58.11 (30.42)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Morrison, Kathryn E       18 Enfinity Aquatic-NC    55.40      58.18  
                  27.47       58.18 (30.71)                                        
 26 Johnson, Anastasia L      16 Raleigh Swimming-NC    59.22      58.23  
                  27.08       58.23 (31.15)                                        
 27 Xerras, Alexandra C       16 SwimMAC Carolina-NC    57.75      58.24  
                  26.69       58.24 (31.55)                                        
 28 Dipangrazio, Sarah E      17 SwimMAC Carolina-NC    57.45      58.51  
                  27.58       58.51 (30.93)                                        
 29 Kasra, Lilly              16 Life Time Georgi-GA    57.23      58.58  
                  27.70       58.58 (30.88)                                        
 30 Robins, Meagan E          18 Carolina Aquatic-SC    56.83      58.60  
                  27.57       58.60 (31.03)                                        
 31 Russell, Claire           15 SwimMAC Carolina-NC    59.44      58.64  
                  28.06       58.64 (30.58)                                        
 32 Foster, Jordan A          15 Aiken Pacer Aqua-SC    58.45      58.84  
                  27.95       58.84 (30.89)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Hoffman, Amanda D         16 SwimMAC Carolina-NC    56.91      58.87  
                  27.64       58.87 (31.23)                                        
 34 Lindsey, Allison M        22 Unattached-NC          57.84      58.90  
                  27.09       58.90 (31.81)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 35 Havrilla, Sydney A        17 Chattahoochee Go-GA    57.94      58.96  
                  27.37       58.96 (31.59)                                        
 36 Greco, Mary G             17 Una Msa-NC             57.86      58.97  
                  27.62       58.97 (31.35)                                        
 37 Barton, Sarah M           15 SwimMAC Carolina-NC    59.60      59.13  
                  27.49       59.13 (31.64)                                        
 38 Gaskey, Isabella S        15 SwimMAC Carolina-NC    58.82      59.17  
                  27.94       59.17 (31.23)                                        
 39 Whitman, Margaret C       17 Enfinity Aquatic-NC    59.29      59.36  
                  27.94       59.36 (31.42)                                        
 40 Lange, Sophia D           16 Carolina Aquatic-NC    58.18      59.57  
                  28.30       59.57 (31.27)                                        
 41 Copeland, Hannah S        17 Swim Fanatics Sw-NC    59.06      59.59  
                  27.70       59.59 (31.89)                                        
 42 King, Abigail E           13 Atomic City Aqua-SE    57.39      59.60  
                  27.36       59.60 (32.24)                                        
 43 Pokorny, Mary M           16 Chattahoochee Go-GA    58.82      59.62  
                  28.06       59.62 (31.56)                                        
 44 Beckish, Kate M           16 Team Greenville-SC     59.27      59.63  
                  27.66       59.63 (31.97)                                        
 45 Howard, Caroline C        16 McLeod Racing Cl-SC    59.18      59.67  
                  28.06       59.67 (31.61)                                        
 46 Riordan, Amy L            14 Aiken-Augusta Sw-GA    59.56      59.79  
                  28.13       59.79 (31.66)                                        
 47 Johnson, Callie K         16 South Carolina S-SC    58.81      59.81  
                  28.81       59.81 (31.00)                                        
 48 Siemasko, Lily M          17 SwimMAC Carolina-NC    59.60      59.87  
                  28.17       59.87 (31.70)                                        
 49 Hermanson, Hannah T       17 SwimMAC Carolina-NC    59.92      59.91  
                  28.71       59.91 (31.20)                                        
 50 Black, Kathryn E          18 Waves Of Wilming-NC    59.75      59.94  
                  28.23       59.94 (31.71)                                        
 51 Stooksbury, Madeline N    16 Spartans Aquatic-GA    58.78      59.95  
                  28.02       59.95 (31.93)                                        
 52 Nemitz, Adalaya L         18 SwimMAC Carolina-NC    58.82      59.96  
                  27.73       59.96 (32.23)                                        
 53 Mackay, Jenna L           18 Chattahoochee Go-GA    59.50      59.97  
                  27.62       59.97 (32.35)                                        
 54 Nowak, Lindsay N          17 SwimMAC Carolina-NC    59.84    1:00.12  
                  27.90     1:00.12 (32.22)                                        
 55 Cunningham, Victoria G    15 Raleigh Swimming-NC    59.13    1:00.17  
                  28.04     1:00.17 (32.13)                                        
 56 Thornell, Andrea N        17 Unattached-GA          59.64    1:00.23  
                  28.23     1:00.23 (32.00)                                        
 57 Chang, Amy                16 Raleigh Swimming-NC    58.35    1:00.34  
                  28.32     1:00.34 (32.02)                                        
 58 Elliott, Lucy C           17 SwimMAC Carolina-NC    59.90    1:00.41  
                  28.69     1:00.41 (31.72)                                        
 59 Pires, Gabrielle A        17 Una Msa-NC             58.79    1:00.45  
                  27.81     1:00.45 (32.64)                                        
 60 Reed, Gabrielle K         15 South Carolina S-SC    56.95    1:00.66  
                  28.12     1:00.66 (32.54)                                        
 61 Summers, Anna L           15 Aiken-Augusta Sw-GA  1:07.71L   1:00.69  
                  28.52     1:00.69 (32.17)                                        
 62 McCarthy, Campbell P      15 Team Greenville-SC   1:07.99L   1:00.73  
                  28.36     1:00.73 (32.37)                                        
 63 Plasser, Lydia M          17 Enfinity Aquatic-NC    59.80    1:00.77  
                  28.37     1:00.77 (32.40)                                        
 64 Cesario, Amanda C         16 Chattahoochee Go-GA  1:08.11L   1:00.84  
                  28.52     1:00.84 (32.32)                                        
 65 Steelhammer, Gracie B     16 SwimMAC Carolina-NC    59.51    1:01.30  
                  28.61     1:01.30 (32.69)                                        
 66 Carey, Juliana E          17 Gwinnett Aquatic-GA    59.53    1:01.55  
                  28.86     1:01.55 (32.69)                                        
 67 Brotherton, Madelyn G     18 SwimMAC Carolina-NC    59.32    1:02.65  
                  29.32     1:02.65 (33.33)                                        
 
Event 10  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Silver, Tyler A           20 Una Mor-NC             48.45      47.96   20  
                  22.78       47.96 (25.18)                                        
  2 Edwards, Maxwell E        17 Enfinity Aquatic-NC    48.13      48.16   17  
                  22.28       48.16 (25.88)                                        
  3 Henderson, Noah C         16 Star Aquatics-NC       49.50      48.36   16  
                  22.52       48.36 (25.84)                                        
  4 Burhans, Tucker F         18 Enfinity Aquatic-NC    48.91      48.53   15  
                  22.84       48.53 (25.69)                                        
  5 Lyons, Scott A            16 SwimMAC Carolina-NC    50.46      49.25   14  
                  23.24       49.25 (26.01)                                        
  6 McGee, Eien T             17 Mississippi Mako-MS    50.23      50.00   13  
                  23.53       50.00 (26.47)                                        
  7 Connery, Timothy P        15 SwimMAC Carolina-NC    49.20      50.06   12  
                  23.55       50.06 (26.51)                                        
  8 Schneider, Ethan A        17 SwimMAC Carolina-NC    50.52      50.36   11  
                  23.68       50.36 (26.68)                                        
B - Final
  9 Walton, Nathan E          18 Palmetto Aquatic-SC    51.13      50.34    9  
                  23.50       50.34 (26.84)                                        
 10 Watson, William C         15 Star Aquatics-NC       50.55      50.37    7  
                  23.57       50.37 (26.80)                                        
 11 Hamlet, Thomas E          17 Enfinity Aquatic-NC    50.89      50.55    6  
                  23.84       50.55 (26.71)                                        
 12 Goeckel, Philip P         18 Spartans Aquatic-GA    51.29      50.80    5  
                  23.68       50.80 (27.12)                                        
 13 Gush, Johnny D            18 South Carolina S-SC    51.29      50.83    4  
                  23.67       50.83 (27.16)                                        
 14 Walker, Liam A            16 Team Greenville-SC     50.82      50.93    3  
                  23.36       50.93 (27.57)                                        
 15 Zucker, Colson P          18 SwimMAC Carolina-NC    50.77      51.07    2  
                  23.75       51.07 (27.32)                                        
 16 Oliver, Tren R            16 Mecklenburg Swim-NC    51.04      52.59    1  
                  23.61       52.59 (28.98)                                        
C - Final
 17 Svane-From, Thomas A      17 SwimMAC Carolina-NC    51.40      50.76  
                  23.72       50.76 (27.04)                                        
 18 Depiero, Nathan C         15 Team Greenville-SC     51.47      50.77  
                  23.58       50.77 (27.19)                                        
 19 Harding, Jeffrey M        17 SwimMAC Carolina-NC    51.41      50.94  
                  23.87       50.94 (27.07)                                        
 20 Grier, Andrew O           17 Gwinnett Aquatic-GA    51.57      51.10  
                  24.09       51.10 (27.01)                                        
 21 Rothenberger, Charles A   16 SwimMAC Carolina-NC    51.62      51.13  
                  23.98       51.13 (27.15)                                        
 22 Eaton, Thomas S           16 Chattahoochee Go-GA    51.55      51.19  
                  24.28       51.19 (26.91)                                        
 23 Darguzas, John A          18 Smoky Mountain A-NC    51.63      51.63  
                  24.55       51.63 (27.08)                                        
 24 Getahoun, Mikael M        16 Spartans Aquatic-GA    51.59      52.04  
                  24.42       52.04 (27.62)                                        
D - Final
 25 Ivy, Michael J            16 Raleigh Swimming-NC    51.97      50.67  
                  23.41       50.67 (27.26)                                        
 26 Echols, Jeffrey G         15 Enfinity Aquatic-NC    51.86      51.62  
                  24.08       51.62 (27.54)                                        
 26 Tung, Elijah J            17 Una Palm-SC            51.99      51.62  
                  24.32       51.62 (27.30)                                        
 28 Scott, Benjamin D         17 North Carolina A-NC    51.80      51.64  
                  24.32       51.64 (27.32)                                        
 29 Logan, Charles R          16 Athens Bulldog S-GA    51.86      51.88  
                  24.37       51.88 (27.51)                                        
 30 Stier, Dalton M           17 SwimMAC Carolina-NC    51.88      51.90  
                  24.66       51.90 (27.24)                                        
 31 Wiltsey, Curtis S         18 SwimMAC Carolina-NC    51.79      52.56  
                  24.84       52.56 (27.72)                                        
 32 Edwards, Emerson H        17 Palmetto Aquatic-SC    51.92      52.69  
                  24.75       52.69 (27.94)                                        
 
Event 10  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Edwards, Maxwell E        17 Enfinity Aquatic-NC    48.21      48.13  
                  22.24       48.13 (25.89)                                        
  2 Silver, Tyler A           20 Una Mor-NC             48.05      48.45  
                  22.68       48.45 (25.77)                                        
  3 Burhans, Tucker F         18 Enfinity Aquatic-NC    48.50      48.91  
                  23.15       48.91 (25.76)                                        
  4 Connery, Timothy P        15 SwimMAC Carolina-NC    50.64      49.20  
                  22.81       49.20 (26.39)                                        
  5 Henderson, Noah C         16 Star Aquatics-NC       48.12      49.50  
                  22.89       49.50 (26.61)                                        
  6 McGee, Eien T             17 Mississippi Mako-MS    50.02      50.23  
                  23.81       50.23 (26.42)                                        
  7 Lyons, Scott A            16 SwimMAC Carolina-NC    49.99      50.46  
                  23.44       50.46 (27.02)                                        
  8 Schneider, Ethan A        17 SwimMAC Carolina-NC    49.76      50.52  
                  23.46       50.52 (27.06)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Watson, William C         15 Star Aquatics-NC       49.92      50.55  
                  23.66       50.55 (26.89)                                        
 10 Zucker, Colson P          18 SwimMAC Carolina-NC    51.30      50.77  
                  23.85       50.77 (26.92)                                        
 11 Walker, Liam A            16 Team Greenville-SC     50.97      50.82  
                  23.69       50.82 (27.13)                                        
 12 Hamlet, Thomas E          17 Enfinity Aquatic-NC    51.06      50.89  
                  23.88       50.89 (27.01)                                        
 13 Oliver, Tren R            16 Mecklenburg Swim-NC    50.34      51.04  
                  23.60       51.04 (27.44)                                        
 14 Walton, Nathan E          18 Palmetto Aquatic-SC    50.95      51.13  
                  23.88       51.13 (27.25)                                        
 15 Gush, Johnny D            18 South Carolina S-SC    50.11      51.29  
                  24.11       51.29 (27.18)                                        
 15 Goeckel, Philip P         18 Spartans Aquatic-GA    51.20      51.29  
                  23.77       51.29 (27.52)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Svane-From, Thomas A      17 SwimMAC Carolina-NC    51.18      51.40  
                  24.28       51.40 (27.12)                                        
 18 Harding, Jeffrey M        17 SwimMAC Carolina-NC    50.98      51.41  
                  23.96       51.41 (27.45)                                        
 19 Depiero, Nathan C         15 Team Greenville-SC     52.58      51.47  
                  23.97       51.47 (27.50)                                        
 20 Eaton, Thomas S           16 Chattahoochee Go-GA    51.12      51.55  
                  24.43       51.55 (27.12)                                        
 21 Grier, Andrew O           17 Gwinnett Aquatic-GA    50.81      51.57  
                  24.27       51.57 (27.30)                                        
 22 Getahoun, Mikael M        16 Spartans Aquatic-GA    52.10      51.59  
                  24.19       51.59 (27.40)                                        
 23 Rothenberger, Charles A   16 SwimMAC Carolina-NC    52.66      51.62  
                  24.17       51.62 (27.45)                                        
 24 Darguzas, John A          18 Smoky Mountain A-NC    51.42      51.63  
                  24.28       51.63 (27.35)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Wiltsey, Curtis S         18 SwimMAC Carolina-NC    52.02      51.79  
                  24.56       51.79 (27.23)                                        
 26 Scott, Benjamin D         17 North Carolina A-NC    51.35      51.80  
                  23.96       51.80 (27.84)                                        
 27 Echols, Jeffrey G         15 Enfinity Aquatic-NC    52.17      51.86  
                  24.04       51.86 (27.82)                                        
 27 Logan, Charles R          16 Athens Bulldog S-GA    51.87      51.86  
                  24.43       51.86 (27.43)                                        
 29 Stier, Dalton M           17 SwimMAC Carolina-NC    53.95      51.88  
                  24.56       51.88 (27.32)                                        
 30 Edwards, Emerson H        17 Palmetto Aquatic-SC    52.45      51.92  
                  24.22       51.92 (27.70)                                        
 31 Ivy, Michael J            16 Raleigh Swimming-NC    51.97      51.97  
                  23.86       51.97 (28.11)                                        
 32 Tung, Elijah J            17 Una Palm-SC            52.10      51.99  
                  24.45       51.99 (27.54)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Harvin, Jackson B         16 Athens Bulldog S-GA    52.47      52.07  
                  24.65       52.07 (27.42)                                        
 34 Dorsel, Evan M            17 SwimMAC Carolina-NC    51.98      52.13  
                  24.72       52.13 (27.41)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 35 Estroff, Jacob K          17 Aiken-Augusta Sw-GA    51.74      52.15  
                  24.30       52.15 (27.85)                                        
 36 Meier, Brandon J          17 Team Greenville-SC     51.27      52.19  
                  24.26       52.19 (27.93)                                        
 37 Reynolds, Blake I         16 Exel Aquatic Tea-GA    51.45      52.25  
                  24.20       52.25 (28.05)                                        
 37 Sacca, Peter A            15 Una Spac-GA            54.09      52.25  
                  24.48       52.25 (27.77)                                        
 39 Settlemyre, Jeffrey P     16 Waves Of Wilming-NC    51.02      52.30  
                  24.35       52.30 (27.95)                                        
 40 Hollis, Brian W           16 North Carolina A-NC    52.04      52.34  
                  25.14       52.34 (27.20)                                        
 41 Lowe, Kenneth R           16 SwimMAC Carolina-NC    52.66      52.39  
                  24.61       52.39 (27.78)                                        
 42 Guichard, Evan L          17 Biloxi Elite Swi-MS    52.75      52.44  
                  24.28       52.44 (28.16)                                        
 43 Griner, Stephen L         16 Team Greenville-SC     52.43      52.47  
                  25.06       52.47 (27.41)                                        
 44 Lakes, Trent T            17 Swimchester Sail-KY    53.05      52.49  
                  25.01       52.49 (27.48)                                        
 45 Dunn, Jordan              17 Chattahoochee Go-GA  1:00.16L     52.75  
                  24.26       52.75 (28.49)                                        
 46 Wombacher, Rio            16 Raleigh Swimming-NC    52.41      52.76  
                  24.62       52.76 (28.14)                                        
 47 Henderson, Augustine H    18 Shock  Wave-MS         52.10      52.78  
                  24.95       52.78 (27.83)                                        
 48 Hammett, Griffin P        16 Gwinnett Aquatic-GA    52.31      52.79  
                  24.98       52.79 (27.81)                                        
 49 Gaskill, Aidan F          16 Georgia Coastal-GA     52.01      52.83  
                  24.46       52.83 (28.37)                                        
 49 Duling, Hadden A          18 Chattahoochee Go-GA    51.42      52.83  
                  24.76       52.83 (28.07)                                        
 51 Chafin, Reid W            16 Aiken-Augusta Sw-GA    52.96      52.87  
                  24.66       52.87 (28.21)                                        
 52 Morrow, Timothy           17 Mississippi Mako-MS    53.61      53.00  
                  24.64       53.00 (28.36)                                        
 53 Stroud, Mitchell T        15 Goldsboro Family-NC    53.33      53.05  
                  24.76       53.05 (28.29)                                        
 54 Piscitelli, Nicholas J    15 SwimMAC Carolina-NC    53.06      53.08  
                  25.10       53.08 (27.98)                                        
 55 Thomas, Michael K         16 Mississippi Mako-MS    53.10      53.14  
                  24.83       53.14 (28.31)                                        
 56 Turner, Brandon J         18 Swimchester Sail-KY    52.00      53.15  
                  24.62       53.15 (28.53)                                        
 57 Brisuda, Daniel A         18 Chattahoochee Go-GA    53.46      53.17  
                  25.04       53.17 (28.13)                                        
 58 Studstill, William T      18 Dekalb Aquatics-GA     53.04      53.25  
                  25.07       53.25 (28.18)                                        
 59 Lockhart, Kevon D         16 North Carolina A-NC    52.35      53.27  
                  24.71       53.27 (28.56)                                        
 60 Charboneau, Duncan T      17 North Carolina A-NC    54.11      53.32  
                  24.49       53.32 (28.83)                                        
 61 Root, Hunter E            18 SwimMAC Carolina-NC    53.39      53.35  
                  25.09       53.35 (28.26)                                        
 62 Marttila, Samuel P        17 Una Msa-NC             53.43      53.46  
                  25.15       53.46 (28.31)                                        
 63 Campbell, Coleman S       15 Carolina Aquatic-SC    52.89      53.59  
                  25.19       53.59 (28.40)                                        
 64 McDonald, Johnathan M     18 Athens Bulldog S-GA    52.12      53.62  
                  25.23       53.62 (28.39)                                        
 65 Charrette, Connor B       16 SwimMAC Carolina-NC    52.96      53.69  
                  25.33       53.69 (28.36)                                        
 66 Menkhaus, Karl O          18 SwimMAC Carolina-NC    53.59      53.74  
                  25.17       53.74 (28.57)                                        
 67 Howard, Finn D            17 Waves Of Wilming-NC    52.97      53.85  
                  24.87       53.85 (28.98)                                        
 67 Adkins, Charles A         17 Waves Of Wilming-NC    53.88      53.85  
                  24.86       53.85 (28.99)                                        
 69 Cocke, Adam T             17 Carolina Aquatic-NC    54.16      53.89  
                  24.89       53.89 (29.00)                                        
 70 Morgan, Ian P             15 Coastal Aquatic-SC     54.19      53.94  
                  25.58       53.94 (28.36)                                        
 71 Miretsky, Alexander A     18 Spartans Aquatic-GA    53.00      53.98  
                  25.12       53.98 (28.86)                                        
 72 Taylor, Jared E           17 Swim Macon-GA          54.20      54.02  
                  24.99       54.02 (29.03)                                        
 73 Frye, Thomas J            15 SwimMAC Carolina-NC    53.06      54.03  
                  25.34       54.03 (28.69)                                        
 74 Horan, Tyler M            18 Carolina Aquatic-SC  1:01.02L     54.12  
                  24.74       54.12 (29.38)                                        
 75 Foulkes, T'Lez E          16 North Carolina A-NC    52.95      54.13  
                  24.85       54.13 (29.28)                                        
 75 Poteat, Maximillian W     15 North Carolina A-NC    53.43      54.13  
                  25.50       54.13 (28.63)                                        
 77 Balkus, Ethan J           17 Waves Of Wilming-NC    54.28      54.19  
                  25.47       54.19 (28.72)                                        
 78 Dixon, Jonathan A         16 Spartans Aquatic-GA    53.48      54.40  
                  24.98       54.40 (29.42)                                        
 79 Reid, Austen N            17 Atomic City Aqua-SE    53.45      54.48  
                  25.67       54.48 (28.81)                                        
 80 Chain, Thomas B           17 Shock  Wave-MS         53.67      54.58  
                  25.29       54.58 (29.29)                                        
 81 Spence, Colton J          17 Raleigh Swimming-NC    53.28      54.59  
                  25.95       54.59 (28.64)                                        
 82 Washburn, David W         17 Raleigh Swimming-NC    54.38      54.62  
                  25.79       54.62 (28.83)                                        
 83 Loose, Thayer R           15 Aiken-Augusta Sw-GA    53.61      54.66  
                  24.62       54.66 (30.04)                                        
 84 Watts, Weston G           16 Palmetto Aquatic-SC    54.36      54.80  
                  25.08       54.80 (29.72)                                        
 85 Gush, Matthew L           15 South Carolina S-SC    54.04      54.86  
                  25.81       54.86 (29.05)                                        
 86 Todd, James D             16 Columbia Swimmin-SC    53.85      54.88  
                  25.79       54.88 (29.09)                                        
 87 Jones, Robert G           17 Savannah Swim Te-GA    53.37      54.90  
                  25.81       54.90 (29.09)                                        
 88 Brown, Matthias I         14 Atomic City Aqua-SE    54.37      54.93  
                  25.59       54.93 (29.34)                                        
 89 Eberhardt, Andrew D       16 Waves Of Wilming-NC    53.29      54.95  
                  25.48       54.95 (29.47)                                        
 90 Crosby, John G            17 Coastal Aquatic-SC     53.93      54.97  
                  24.95       54.97 (30.02)                                        
 91 Fender, Matthew J         18 Gaston Gators-NC       54.28      55.05  
                  25.27       55.05 (29.78)                                        
 92 Churchwell, Samuel O      18 Athens Bulldog S-GA    54.23      55.13  
                  25.62       55.13 (29.51)                                        
 93 Coffey, Cameron L         15 Swimchester Sail-KY    54.04      55.22  
                  26.20       55.22 (29.02)                                        
 94 Telep, Zack C             15 Atomic City Aqua-SE    54.35      55.27  
                  25.71       55.27 (29.56)                                        
 95 Weddington, Langston D    16 Chattahoochee Go-GA    54.02      55.28  
                  25.56       55.28 (29.72)                                        
 96 Pisipati, Adhith          16 Life Time Georgi-GA    54.00      55.37  
                  26.00       55.37 (29.37)                                        
 97 Wiltsey, Kevin R          16 SwimMAC Carolina-NC    53.37      55.56  
                  25.61       55.56 (29.95)                                        
 98 Denbrok, Sebastian J      18 Chattahoochee Go-GA    52.98      56.86  
                  26.04       56.86 (30.82)                                        
 
Event 11  Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Rice, Anna H              16 Team Greenville-SC   4:21.13    4:15.34   20  
                  27.03       57.81 (30.78)     1:30.80 (32.99)     2:03.00 (32.20)
        2:38.64 (35.64)     3:14.95 (36.31)     3:44.97 (30.02)     4:15.34 (30.37)
  2 Morgan, Sydney A          15 North Carolina A-NC  4:24.13    4:22.98   17  
                  28.20     1:00.02 (31.82)     1:34.96 (34.94)     2:08.80 (33.84)
        2:46.27 (37.47)     3:23.79 (37.52)     3:53.69 (29.90)     4:22.98 (29.29)
  3 Perez, Sophia             17 North Carolina A-NC  4:25.91    4:24.46   16  
                  27.80       59.19 (31.39)     1:32.61 (33.42)     2:06.52 (33.91)
        2:45.37 (38.85)     3:25.20 (39.83)     3:54.99 (29.79)     4:24.46 (29.47)
  4 Bognar, Cara A            16 Team Greenville-SC   4:22.59    4:24.56   15  
                  29.34     1:00.81 (31.47)     1:35.14 (34.33)     2:08.46 (33.32)
                                3:25.42 ( )     3:55.98 (30.56)     4:24.56 (28.58)
  5 Nelson, Emme K            16 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  4:25.30    4:24.60   14  
                  28.36     1:01.21 (32.85)     1:35.27 (34.06)     2:08.74 (33.47)
        2:45.84 (37.10)     3:23.39 (37.55)     3:55.46 (32.07)     4:24.60 (29.14)
  6 Kriegler, Abigail R       17 Asheville Swim C-NC  4:26.75    4:29.90   13  
                  29.18     1:02.28 (33.10)     1:37.21 (34.93)     2:11.85 (34.64)
        2:50.85 (39.00)     3:29.70 (38.85)     4:00.07 (30.37)     4:29.90 (29.83)
  7 Merry, Anneliese E        16 North Carolina A-NC  4:26.62    4:29.98   12  
                  28.78     1:01.89 (33.11)     1:37.47 (35.58)     2:12.03 (34.56)
        2:50.64 (38.61)     3:29.71 (39.07)     4:00.62 (30.91)     4:29.98 (29.36)
  8 Golden, Keri M            16 Una TG-SC            4:26.86    4:33.46   11  
                  29.04     1:01.97 (32.93)     1:36.81 (34.84)     2:11.94 (35.13)
        2:50.96 (39.02)     3:30.98 (40.02)     4:02.64 (31.66)     4:33.46 (30.82)
B - Final
  9 McSharry, Audra M         17 Team Greenville-SC   4:27.19    4:26.81    9  
                  29.24     1:01.61 (32.37)     1:34.82 (33.21)     2:07.93 (33.11)
        2:47.44 (39.51)     3:26.91 (39.47)     3:57.26 (30.35)     4:26.81 (29.55)
 10 Beckish, Lauren M         18 Team Greenville-SC   4:33.08    4:30.07    7  
                  27.87     1:00.37 (32.50)     1:35.41 (35.04)     2:09.98 (34.57)
        2:49.14 (39.16)     3:28.54 (39.40)     3:59.56 (31.02)     4:30.07 (30.51)
 11 Hadaway, Olivia H         17 Columbus Aquatic-GA  4:37.66    4:31.10    6  
                  27.78       59.84 (32.06)     1:33.48 (33.64)     2:08.72 (35.24)
        2:47.66 (38.94)     3:27.53 (39.87)     3:59.84 (32.31)     4:31.10 (31.26)
 12 Woody, Sophia R           15 Asheville Swim C-NC  4:35.16    4:32.91    5  
                  30.30     1:04.88 (34.58)     1:37.63 (32.75)     2:10.01 (32.38)
        2:50.21 (40.20)     3:30.77 (40.56)     4:02.33 (31.56)     4:32.91 (30.58)
 13 Whitman, Margaret C       17 Enfinity Aquatic-NC  4:38.52    4:33.74    4  
                  29.26     1:02.01 (32.75)     1:36.51 (34.50)     2:08.84 (32.33)
        2:51.09 (42.25)     3:33.11 (42.02)     4:03.54 (30.43)     4:33.74 (30.20)
 14 Ruiz Buceta, Sara         16 Waves Of Wilming-NC  4:32.22    4:34.85    3  
                  28.74     1:01.46 (32.72)     1:37.28 (35.82)     2:11.66 (34.38)
        2:50.33 (38.67)     3:29.67 (39.34)     4:03.02 (33.35)     4:34.85 (31.83)
 15 Murray, Lauren S          15 Team Greenville-SC   4:35.49    4:36.31    2  
                  29.31     1:03.57 (34.26)     1:37.52 (33.95)     2:10.93 (33.41)
        2:52.42 (41.49)     3:34.99 (42.57)     4:06.09 (31.10)     4:36.31 (30.22)
 16 Brantley, Lawson C        16 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  4:37.31    4:38.40    1  
                  29.09     1:03.25 (34.16)     1:38.88 (35.63)     2:14.54 (35.66)
        2:54.10 (39.56)     3:35.86 (41.76)     4:07.52 (31.66)     4:38.40 (30.88)
C - Final
 17 Barton, Sarah M           15 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  4:38.67    4:29.03  
                  27.70       59.59 (31.89)     1:32.99 (33.40)     2:05.51 (32.52)
        2:46.88 (41.37)     3:27.91 (41.03)     3:59.05 (31.14)     4:29.03 (29.98)
 18 Baldwin, Tilly M          17 Swimchester Sail-KY  4:39.92    4:31.46  
                  29.73     1:04.19 (34.46)     1:38.80 (34.61)     2:12.33 (33.53)
        2:50.84 (38.51)     3:29.97 (39.13)     4:01.09 (31.12)     4:31.46 (30.37)
 19 Dickey, Mallory C         16 Sunkist Swim Tea-MS  4:42.66    4:37.16  
                  28.79     1:04.38 (35.59)     1:39.40 (35.02)     2:14.38 (34.98)
        2:54.28 (39.90)     3:35.63 (41.35)     4:07.33 (31.70)     4:37.16 (29.83)
 20 Geada, Sydney R           16 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  4:39.64    4:38.68  
                  28.85     1:01.66 (32.81)     1:38.33 (36.67)     2:14.09 (35.76)
        2:54.22 (40.13)     3:35.11 (40.89)     4:07.46 (32.35)     4:38.68 (31.22)
 21 Wozny, Rhiannon M         16 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  4:39.04    4:39.67  
                  29.28     1:03.18 (33.90)     1:38.58 (35.40)     2:13.06 (34.48)
        2:54.29 (41.23)     3:36.35 (42.06)     4:08.56 (32.21)     4:39.67 (31.11)
 22 Jensen, Elizabeth A       15 Team Greenville-SC   4:42.04    4:40.09  
                  29.64     1:04.01 (34.37)     1:39.79 (35.78)     2:14.71 (34.92)
        2:56.70 (41.99)     3:39.17 (42.47)     4:10.47 (31.30)     4:40.09 (29.62)
 23 Marshall, Lauren D        17 Waves Of Wilming-NC  4:41.75    4:40.35  
                  29.71     1:04.62 (34.91)     1:39.17 (34.55)     2:13.45 (34.28)
        2:55.78 (42.33)     3:37.90 (42.12)     4:09.73 (31.83)     4:40.35 (30.62)
 -- McCarthy, Campbell P      15 Team Greenville-SC   4:42.36   x4:42.15  
                  29.33     1:03.66 (34.33)     1:38.99 (35.33)     2:14.34 (35.35)
        2:55.32 (40.98)     3:37.88 (42.56)     4:10.53 (32.65)     4:42.15 (31.62)
D - Final
 25 Costley, Audrey E         17 North Carolina A-NC  4:42.80    4:35.58  
                  29.85     1:03.67 (33.82)     1:39.89 (36.22)     2:15.11 (35.22)
        2:54.69 (39.58)     3:33.38 (38.69)     4:05.35 (31.97)     4:35.58 (30.23)
 26 Dichak, Victoria L        16 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  4:43.31    4:40.49  
                  28.24     1:00.33 (32.09)     1:35.86 (35.53)     2:12.16 (36.30)
        2:53.43 (41.27)     3:35.38 (41.95)     4:08.23 (32.85)     4:40.49 (32.26)
 -- Jewell, Brynn H           16 Waves Of Wilming-NC  4:44.49   x4:42.93  
                  29.64     1:04.43 (34.79)     1:41.56 (37.13)     2:17.47 (35.91)
        2:59.45 (41.98)     3:41.46 (42.01)     4:12.64 (31.18)     4:42.93 (30.29)
 -- Matthews, Julia C         15 Team Greenville-SC   4:46.67   x4:44.28  
                  30.15     1:04.52 (34.37)     1:38.96 (34.44)     2:12.94 (33.98)
        2:54.24 (41.30)     3:36.95 (42.71)     4:10.97 (34.02)     4:44.28 (33.31)
 
Event 11  Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Rice, Anna H              16 Team Greenville-SC   4:16.39    4:21.13  
                  28.38     1:01.01 (32.63)     1:35.06 (34.05)     2:08.17 (33.11)
        2:44.84 (36.67)     3:21.57 (36.73)     3:51.73 (30.16)     4:21.13 (29.40)
  2 Bognar, Cara A            16 Team Greenville-SC   4:27.67    4:22.59  
                  28.50       59.89 (31.39)     1:33.73 (33.84)     2:06.87 (33.14)
        2:44.82 (37.95)     3:23.50 (38.68)     3:53.96 (30.46)     4:22.59 (28.63)
  3 Morgan, Sydney A          15 North Carolina A-NC  4:26.82    4:24.13  
                  28.27     1:00.01 (31.74)     1:34.63 (34.62)     2:08.17 (33.54)
        2:45.93 (37.76)     3:23.67 (37.74)     3:54.94 (31.27)     4:24.13 (29.19)
  4 Nelson, Emme K            16 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  4:33.38    4:25.30  
                  28.35     1:01.78 (33.43)     1:34.51 (32.73)     2:08.29 (33.78)
        2:46.25 (37.96)     3:22.56 (36.31)     3:54.75 (32.19)     4:25.30 (30.55)
  5 Perez, Sophia             17 North Carolina A-NC  4:21.97    4:25.91  
                  27.72       59.16 (31.44)     1:32.90 (33.74)     2:06.84 (33.94)
        2:46.56 (39.72)     3:26.44 (39.88)     3:56.54 (30.10)     4:25.91 (29.37)
  6 Merry, Anneliese E        16 North Carolina A-NC  4:29.35    4:26.62  
                  28.91     1:02.00 (33.09)     1:37.05 (35.05)     2:10.86 (33.81)
        2:48.97 (38.11)     3:27.04 (38.07)     3:57.82 (30.78)     4:26.62 (28.80)
  7 Kriegler, Abigail R       17 Asheville Swim C-NC  4:25.55    4:26.75  
                  29.42     1:02.06 (32.64)     1:36.47 (34.41)     2:10.56 (34.09)
        2:49.82 (39.26)     3:27.35 (37.53)     3:57.61 (30.26)     4:26.75 (29.14)
  8 Golden, Keri M            16 Una TG-SC            4:22.78    4:26.86  
                  29.63     1:02.13 (32.50)     1:36.66 (34.53)     2:11.21 (34.55)
        2:49.03 (37.82)     3:27.19 (38.16)     3:57.28 (30.09)     4:26.86 (29.58)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 McSharry, Audra M         17 Team Greenville-SC   4:28.82    4:27.19  
                  29.93     1:02.55 (32.62)     1:36.26 (33.71)     2:09.52 (33.26)
        2:48.74 (39.22)     3:27.98 (39.24)     3:58.10 (30.12)     4:27.19 (29.09)
 10 Ruiz Buceta, Sara         16 Waves Of Wilming-NC  4:35.72    4:32.22  
                  28.21     1:00.09 (31.88)     1:35.30 (35.21)     2:09.52 (34.22)
        2:47.08 (37.56)     3:25.20 (38.12)     3:59.33 (34.13)     4:32.22 (32.89)
 11 Beckish, Lauren M         18 Team Greenville-SC   4:31.53    4:33.08  
                  28.36     1:00.91 (32.55)     1:36.20 (35.29)     2:10.67 (34.47)
        2:50.48 (39.81)     3:30.53 (40.05)     4:02.17 (31.64)     4:33.08 (30.91)
 12 Woody, Sophia R           15 Asheville Swim C-NC  4:32.33    4:35.16  
                  30.31     1:04.76 (34.45)     1:37.29 (32.53)     2:10.06 (32.77)
        2:50.49 (40.43)     3:31.39 (40.90)     4:03.62 (32.23)     4:35.16 (31.54)
 13 Murray, Lauren S          15 Team Greenville-SC   4:35.38    4:35.49  
                  29.36     1:02.87 (33.51)     1:36.99 (34.12)     2:10.62 (33.63)
        2:52.29 (41.67)     3:34.36 (42.07)     4:05.36 (31.00)     4:35.49 (30.13)
 14 Brantley, Lawson C        16 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  4:30.11    4:37.31  
                  28.92     1:01.97 (33.05)     1:37.33 (35.36)     2:11.47 (34.14)
        2:52.11 (40.64)     3:33.43 (41.32)     4:05.56 (32.13)     4:37.31 (31.75)
 15 Hadaway, Olivia H         17 Columbus Aquatic-GA  4:30.73    4:37.66  
                  28.52     1:00.92 (32.40)     1:36.78 (35.86)     2:13.18 (36.40)
        2:52.52 (39.34)     3:32.49 (39.97)     4:05.68 (33.19)     4:37.66 (31.98)
 16 Henry, Elizabeth A        17 Sandhills Sand S-NC  4:34.11    4:38.21  
                  29.01     1:02.70 (33.69)     1:37.65 (34.95)     2:11.35 (33.70)
        2:52.89 (41.54)     3:33.60 (40.71)     4:06.55 (32.95)     4:38.21 (31.66)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Whitman, Margaret C       17 Enfinity Aquatic-NC  4:40.56    4:38.52  
                  29.58     1:02.58 (33.00)     1:37.21 (34.63)     2:11.52 (34.31)
        2:53.96 (42.44)     3:35.89 (41.93)     4:07.02 (31.13)     4:38.52 (31.50)
 18 Barton, Sarah M           15 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  4:34.92    4:38.67  
                  28.92     1:03.85 (34.93)     1:37.70 (33.85)     2:10.75 (33.05)
        2:53.12 (42.37)     3:36.43 (43.31)     4:08.10 (31.67)     4:38.67 (30.57)
 19 Wozny, Rhiannon M         16 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  4:37.55    4:39.04  
                  30.07     1:05.00 (34.93)     1:40.70 (35.70)     2:15.42 (34.72)
        2:55.57 (40.15)     3:36.33 (40.76)     4:08.18 (31.85)     4:39.04 (30.86)
 20 Geada, Sydney R           16 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  4:37.88    4:39.64  
                  28.98     1:02.20 (33.22)     1:38.12 (35.92)     2:14.72 (36.60)
        2:54.64 (39.92)     3:35.60 (40.96)     4:08.23 (32.63)     4:39.64 (31.41)
 21 Baldwin, Tilly M          17 Swimchester Sail-KY  4:38.06    4:39.92  
                  30.76     1:05.95 (35.19)     1:41.45 (35.50)     2:15.92 (34.47)
        2:56.88 (40.96)     3:36.93 (40.05)     4:09.02 (32.09)     4:39.92 (30.90)
 22 Marshall, Lauren D        17 Waves Of Wilming-NC  4:38.97    4:41.75  
                  29.62     1:04.38 (34.76)     1:39.44 (35.06)     2:14.14 (34.70)
        2:55.81 (41.67)     3:38.35 (42.54)     4:10.67 (32.32)     4:41.75 (31.08)
 23 Jensen, Elizabeth A       15 Team Greenville-SC   5:16.02L   4:42.04  
                  29.73     1:03.94 (34.21)     1:39.59 (35.65)     2:14.40 (34.81)
        2:57.95 (43.55)     3:40.78 (42.83)     4:12.35 (31.57)     4:42.04 (29.69)
 24 McCarthy, Campbell P      15 Team Greenville-SC   5:17.03L   4:42.36  
                  29.29     1:03.65 (34.36)     1:38.91 (35.26)     2:13.63 (34.72)
        2:55.53 (41.90)     3:38.09 (42.56)     4:10.91 (32.82)     4:42.36 (31.45)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Dickey, Mallory C         16 Sunkist Swim Tea-MS  4:37.49    4:42.66  
                  31.31     1:06.06 (34.75)     1:40.35 (34.29)     2:15.03 (34.68)
        2:55.77 (40.74)     3:38.81 (43.04)     4:11.29 (32.48)     4:42.66 (31.37)
 26 Costley, Audrey E         17 North Carolina A-NC  5:17.41L   4:42.80  
                  30.03     1:04.77 (34.74)     1:41.71 (36.94)     2:17.76 (36.05)
        2:58.64 (40.88)     3:38.96 (40.32)     4:11.66 (32.70)     4:42.80 (31.14)
 27 Dichak, Victoria L        16 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  4:36.06    4:43.31  
                  28.24     1:00.41 (32.17)     1:36.90 (36.49)     2:13.40 (36.50)
        2:54.38 (40.98)     3:37.28 (42.90)     4:10.44 (33.16)     4:43.31 (32.87)
 28 Jewell, Brynn H           16 Waves Of Wilming-NC  4:38.66    4:44.49  
                  29.39     1:03.36 (33.97)     1:40.19 (36.83)     2:16.66 (36.47)
        2:58.69 (42.03)     3:41.47 (42.78)     4:13.32 (31.85)     4:44.49 (31.17)
 29 Matthews, Julia C         15 Team Greenville-SC   5:16.52L   4:46.67  
                  30.22     1:04.56 (34.34)     1:39.81 (35.25)     2:14.10 (34.29)
        2:56.08 (41.98)     3:39.21 (43.13)     4:13.06 (33.85)     4:46.67 (33.61)
 -- Baca, Paloma I            17 North Carolina A-NC  4:36.67         DQ  
                  29.71     1:03.55 (33.84)     1:37.95 (34.40)     2:11.69 (33.74)
        2:53.93 (42.24)     3:36.43 (42.50)     4:07.40 (30.97)          DQ (29.67)
 -- Mumford, Susan E          15 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  4:33.02        DFS  
 -- Carey, Juliana E          17 Gwinnett Aquatic-GA  4:37.83        DFS  
 
Event 12  Men 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Connery, Timothy P        15 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  3:58.63    3:53.90   20  
                  25.11       53.98 (28.87)     1:23.11 (29.13)     1:52.78 (29.67)
        2:25.50 (32.72)     2:59.29 (33.79)     3:27.86 (28.57)     3:53.90 (26.04)
  2 Ren, Jordan S             17 North Carolina A-NC  3:59.46    3:57.92   17  
                  25.73       55.64 (29.91)     1:26.13 (30.49)     1:56.02 (29.89)
        2:29.98 (33.96)     3:04.65 (34.67)     3:31.76 (27.11)     3:57.92 (26.16)
  3 Barnett, Wesley A         15 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  3:59.50    3:58.45   16  
                  25.82       55.37 (29.55)     1:25.08 (29.71)     1:54.38 (29.30)
        2:28.77 (34.39)     3:03.48 (34.71)     3:31.63 (28.15)     3:58.45 (26.82)
  4 Forst, Preston C          16 Enfinity Aquatic-NC  3:55.79    3:59.89   15  
                  24.95       53.17 (28.22)     1:23.49 (30.32)     1:52.59 (29.10)
        2:28.53 (35.94)     3:05.46 (36.93)     3:33.19 (27.73)     3:59.89 (26.70)
  5 Bretzmann, Thomas J       17 North Carolina A-NC  4:02.71    4:02.36   14  
                  25.70       55.41 (29.71)     1:28.08 (32.67)     2:00.07 (31.99)
        2:34.07 (34.00)     3:09.33 (35.26)     3:36.42 (27.09)     4:02.36 (25.94)
  6 Logan, Charles R          16 Athens Bulldog S-GA  4:00.33    4:04.44   13  
                  25.82       55.18 (29.36)     1:26.05 (30.87)     1:55.84 (29.79)
        2:32.46 (36.62)     3:09.28 (36.82)     3:37.33 (28.05)     4:04.44 (27.11)
  7 Jeschke, Mike E           17 Aiken-Augusta Sw-GA  4:05.26    4:06.10   12  
                  25.74       55.63 (29.89)     1:27.37 (31.74)     1:57.93 (30.56)
        2:32.06 (34.13)     3:07.60 (35.54)     3:37.75 (30.15)     4:06.10 (28.35)
 -- Moore, Joseph A           16 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  4:02.58         DQ  
                  24.92       54.45 (29.53)     1:25.20 (30.75)     1:55.75 (30.55)
        2:30.93 (35.18)     3:06.91 (35.98)     3:36.38 (29.47)          DQ (29.15)
B - Final
  9 Hoshall, Brent R          18 Sandhills Sand S-NC  4:06.25    4:01.35    9  
                  24.97       53.50 (28.53)     1:23.69 (30.19)     1:54.17 (30.48)
        2:28.49 (34.32)     3:03.52 (35.03)     3:33.07 (29.55)     4:01.35 (28.28)
 10 Cairns, Zachary D         15 North Carolina A-NC  4:06.44    4:02.56    7  
                  26.29       55.62 (29.33)     1:26.14 (30.52)     1:56.39 (30.25)
        2:31.16 (34.77)     3:05.94 (34.78)     3:34.58 (28.64)     4:02.56 (27.98)
 11 Lee, Ji Ho                17 Mecklenburg Swim-NC  4:05.68    4:03.12    6  
                  25.92       56.11 (30.19)     1:27.72 (31.61)     1:59.22 (31.50)
        2:32.69 (33.47)     3:07.00 (34.31)     3:35.21 (28.21)     4:03.12 (27.91)
 12 McRea, Micah W            16 Catawba Valley A-NC  4:07.59    4:03.78    5  
                  25.77       54.88 (29.11)     1:26.23 (31.35)     1:57.52 (31.29)
        2:31.89 (34.37)     3:07.12 (35.23)     3:35.70 (28.58)     4:03.78 (28.08)
 13 Winchester, Austin O      15 Waves Of Wilming-NC  4:05.53    4:06.91    4  
                  26.48       56.62 (30.14)     1:28.13 (31.51)     1:59.25 (31.12)
        2:35.16 (35.91)     3:10.95 (35.79)     3:39.39 (28.44)     4:06.91 (27.52)
 14 Lloyd, Kenneth O          16 North Carolina A-NC  4:05.59    4:07.53    3  
                  26.41       57.00 (30.59)     1:28.88 (31.88)     1:59.54 (30.66)
        2:35.97 (36.43)     3:13.36 (37.39)     3:40.57 (27.21)     4:07.53 (26.96)
 15 Kassis, Daniel F          16 South Carolina S-SC  4:06.89    4:07.99    2  
                  26.87       56.89 (30.02)     1:29.51 (32.62)     2:00.81 (31.30)
        2:36.15 (35.34)     3:11.80 (35.65)     3:40.77 (28.97)     4:07.99 (27.22)
 16 Meier, Christopher S      16 Team Greenville-SC   4:06.30    4:09.01    1  
                  26.44       56.73 (30.29)     1:27.99 (31.26)     1:59.22 (31.23)
        2:35.27 (36.05)     3:11.81 (36.54)     3:40.98 (29.17)     4:09.01 (28.03)
C - Final
 17 Darguzas, John A          18 Smoky Mountain A-NC  4:08.71    4:02.59  
                  25.47       54.15 (28.68)     1:24.26 (30.11)     1:54.46 (30.20)
        2:30.11 (35.65)     3:06.31 (36.20)     3:35.03 (28.72)     4:02.59 (27.56)
 18 Morgan, Ian P             15 Coastal Aquatic-SC   4:10.25    4:08.06  
                  26.09       55.98 (29.89)     1:28.15 (32.17)     2:00.01 (31.86)
        2:37.01 (37.00)     3:12.85 (35.84)     3:40.79 (27.94)     4:08.06 (27.27)
 19 Bretzmann, Peter R        15 North Carolina A-NC  4:09.29    4:09.01  
                  26.97       57.41 (30.44)     1:30.84 (33.43)     2:02.77 (31.93)
        2:37.10 (34.33)     3:11.65 (34.55)     3:40.83 (29.18)     4:09.01 (28.18)
 20 Watko, Cothalee G         17 Raleigh Swimming-NC  4:07.90    4:09.09  
                  25.68       54.93 (29.25)     1:26.44 (31.51)     1:58.38 (31.94)
        2:35.38 (37.00)     3:13.04 (37.66)     3:41.79 (28.75)     4:09.09 (27.30)
 21 Goedecke, Willem A        17 South Carolina S-SC  4:08.94    4:09.61  
                  26.00       56.98 (30.98)     1:28.18 (31.20)     1:58.94 (30.76)
        2:36.18 (37.24)     3:13.74 (37.56)     3:42.63 (28.89)     4:09.61 (26.98)
 22 Crosby, Silas M           15 Team Greenville-SC   4:08.57    4:09.90  
                  26.92       57.82 (30.90)     1:31.12 (33.30)     2:05.14 (34.02)
        2:39.16 (34.02)     3:13.80 (34.64)     3:42.74 (28.94)     4:09.90 (27.16)
 23 Georges, Dylan M          15 North Carolina A-NC  4:10.56    4:10.25  
                  27.07       58.08 (31.01)     1:29.62 (31.54)     2:00.10 (30.48)
        2:37.34 (37.24)     3:14.68 (37.34)     3:43.17 (28.49)     4:10.25 (27.08)
 24 Fountain, Lawrence C      17 Gwinnett Aquatic-GA  4:10.07    4:10.76  
                  26.58       56.83 (30.25)     1:30.39 (33.56)     2:02.45 (32.06)
        2:38.36 (35.91)     3:15.12 (36.76)     3:43.52 (28.40)     4:10.76 (27.24)
D - Final
 25 Allison, Chase M          17 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  4:10.90    4:02.02  
                  25.61       55.51 (29.90)     1:25.78 (30.27)     1:56.97 (31.19)
        2:31.56 (34.59)     3:05.54 (33.98)     3:34.00 (28.46)     4:02.02 (28.02)
 26 Griner, Stephen L         16 Team Greenville-SC   4:10.93    4:08.59  
                  25.84       55.54 (29.70)     1:26.36 (30.82)     1:58.06 (31.70)
        2:34.67 (36.61)     3:11.21 (36.54)     3:40.27 (29.06)     4:08.59 (28.32)
 27 Stier, Dalton M           17 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  4:12.23    4:11.71  
                  26.51       56.17 (29.66)     1:28.52 (32.35)     1:59.90 (31.38)
        2:38.13 (38.23)     3:17.02 (38.89)     3:44.13 (27.11)     4:11.71 (27.58)
 28 Peeples, Landon B         16 Performance Elit-MS  4:11.16    4:12.28  
                  25.89       56.17 (30.28)     1:30.12 (33.95)     2:02.66 (32.54)
        2:39.24 (36.58)     3:15.76 (36.52)     3:44.79 (29.03)     4:12.28 (27.49)
 29 Ciaramella, Parker        17 Chattahoochee Go-GA  4:11.31    4:12.86  
                  26.33       56.29 (29.96)     1:29.72 (33.43)     2:02.24 (32.52)
        2:38.87 (36.63)     3:15.95 (37.08)     3:45.01 (29.06)     4:12.86 (27.85)
 30 Brauer, Beau T            18 North Carolina A-NC  4:12.73    4:14.04  
                  26.42       57.18 (30.76)     1:29.87 (32.69)     2:01.58 (31.71)
        2:38.44 (36.86)     3:15.93 (37.49)     3:45.24 (29.31)     4:14.04 (28.80)
 31 Harvin, Jackson B         16 Athens Bulldog S-GA  4:11.24    4:15.56  
                  26.55       57.26 (30.71)     1:29.65 (32.39)     2:01.43 (31.78)
        2:38.44 (37.01)     3:16.70 (38.26)     3:46.68 (29.98)     4:15.56 (28.88)
 32 Ockert, Jacob A           15 Raleigh Swimming-NC  4:12.60    4:16.57  
                  26.35       56.88 (30.53)     1:31.09 (34.21)     2:03.89 (32.80)
        2:42.39 (38.50)     3:19.94 (37.55)     3:48.36 (28.42)     4:16.57 (28.21)
 
Event 12  Men 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Forst, Preston C          16 Enfinity Aquatic-NC  4:12.72    3:55.79  
                  25.19       53.45 (28.26)     1:23.37 (29.92)     1:51.61 (28.24)
        2:26.22 (34.61)     3:01.82 (35.60)     3:29.41 (27.59)     3:55.79 (26.38)
  2 Connery, Timothy P        15 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  4:05.66    3:58.63  
                  25.04       54.25 (29.21)     1:24.89 (30.64)     1:55.31 (30.42)
        2:28.16 (32.85)     3:01.62 (33.46)     3:30.51 (28.89)     3:58.63 (28.12)
  3 Ren, Jordan S             17 North Carolina A-NC  3:58.56    3:59.46  
                  26.40       56.02 (29.62)     1:26.58 (30.56)     1:56.87 (30.29)
        2:30.74 (33.87)     3:05.48 (34.74)     3:33.05 (27.57)     3:59.46 (26.41)
  4 Barnett, Wesley A         15 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  4:03.98    3:59.50  
                  26.10       56.26 (30.16)     1:26.10 (29.84)     1:55.16 (29.06)
        2:29.84 (34.68)     3:04.24 (34.40)     3:32.60 (28.36)     3:59.50 (26.90)
  5 Logan, Charles R          16 Athens Bulldog S-GA  4:02.31    4:00.33  
                  25.33       54.42 (29.09)     1:24.38 (29.96)     1:54.14 (29.76)
        2:29.63 (35.49)     3:05.80 (36.17)     3:33.48 (27.68)     4:00.33 (26.85)
  6 Moore, Joseph A           16 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  4:07.42    4:02.58  
                  25.32       55.01 (29.69)     1:25.17 (30.16)     1:56.18 (31.01)
        2:30.71 (34.53)     3:06.04 (35.33)     3:34.92 (28.88)     4:02.58 (27.66)
  7 Wiltsey, Curtis S         18 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  4:07.73    4:02.67  
                  25.85       54.78 (28.93)     1:24.84 (30.06)     1:54.80 (29.96)
        2:32.41 (37.61)     3:09.88 (37.47)     3:36.75 (26.87)     4:02.67 (25.92)
  8 Bretzmann, Thomas J       17 North Carolina A-NC  4:04.22    4:02.71  
                  26.08       56.46 (30.38)     1:28.88 (32.42)     2:00.87 (31.99)
        2:34.49 (33.62)     3:09.79 (35.30)     3:36.75 (26.96)     4:02.71 (25.96)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Fenwick, Benjamin C       17 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  4:00.76    4:03.88  
                  25.70       55.13 (29.43)     1:27.41 (32.28)     1:58.91 (31.50)
        2:34.07 (35.16)     3:08.90 (34.83)     3:36.74 (27.84)     4:03.88 (27.14)
 10 Jeschke, Mike E           17 Aiken-Augusta Sw-GA  3:59.64    4:05.26  
                  26.03       56.29 (30.26)     1:28.21 (31.92)     1:59.11 (30.90)
        2:32.92 (33.81)     3:07.65 (34.73)     3:37.12 (29.47)     4:05.26 (28.14)
 11 Winchester, Austin O      15 Waves Of Wilming-NC  4:09.45    4:05.53  
                  26.33       56.62 (30.29)     1:28.43 (31.81)     1:58.95 (30.52)
        2:34.84 (35.89)     3:10.28 (35.44)     3:38.47 (28.19)     4:05.53 (27.06)
 12 Lloyd, Kenneth O          16 North Carolina A-NC  4:07.39    4:05.59  
                  26.45       57.06 (30.61)     1:28.42 (31.36)     1:58.03 (29.61)
        2:34.77 (36.74)     3:10.76 (35.99)     3:39.01 (28.25)     4:05.59 (26.58)
 13 Lee, Ji Ho                17 Mecklenburg Swim-NC  4:07.11    4:05.68  
                  26.80       57.01 (30.21)     1:28.86 (31.85)     2:00.81 (31.95)
        2:34.40 (33.59)     3:09.32 (34.92)     3:37.99 (28.67)     4:05.68 (27.69)
 14 Hoshall, Brent R          18 Sandhills Sand S-NC  4:04.48    4:06.25  
                  26.30       56.44 (30.14)     1:27.37 (30.93)     1:57.73 (30.36)
        2:33.09 (35.36)     3:08.60 (35.51)     3:38.31 (29.71)     4:06.25 (27.94)
 15 Meier, Christopher S      16 Team Greenville-SC   4:14.82    4:06.30  
                  25.95       55.99 (30.04)     1:27.15 (31.16)     1:57.88 (30.73)
        2:33.14 (35.26)     3:08.90 (35.76)     3:38.04 (29.14)     4:06.30 (28.26)
 16 Cairns, Zachary D         15 North Carolina A-NC  4:06.58    4:06.44  
                  27.08       57.51 (30.43)     1:28.53 (31.02)     1:58.99 (30.46)
        2:33.65 (34.66)     3:09.10 (35.45)     3:38.08 (28.98)     4:06.44 (28.36)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Kassis, Daniel F          16 South Carolina S-SC  4:05.68    4:06.89  
                  27.13       57.59 (30.46)     1:30.01 (32.42)     2:01.29 (31.28)
        2:36.12 (34.83)     3:10.96 (34.84)     3:39.53 (28.57)     4:06.89 (27.36)
 18 McRea, Micah W            16 Catawba Valley A-NC  4:07.88    4:07.59  
                  26.44       55.70 (29.26)     1:26.94 (31.24)     1:57.64 (30.70)
        2:33.68 (36.04)     3:10.17 (36.49)     3:39.14 (28.97)     4:07.59 (28.45)
 19 Watko, Cothalee G         17 Raleigh Swimming-NC  4:06.57    4:07.90  
                  26.19       55.72 (29.53)     1:27.08 (31.36)     1:58.51 (31.43)
        2:34.70 (36.19)     3:11.74 (37.04)     3:40.17 (28.43)     4:07.90 (27.73)
 20 Crosby, Silas M           15 Team Greenville-SC   4:11.41    4:08.57  
                  26.78       57.37 (30.59)     1:29.72 (32.35)     2:02.36 (32.64)
        2:36.23 (33.87)     3:11.80 (35.57)     3:41.15 (29.35)     4:08.57 (27.42)
 21 Darguzas, John A          18 Smoky Mountain A-NC  4:07.75    4:08.71  
                  26.20       55.53 (29.33)     1:25.96 (30.43)     1:56.22 (30.26)
        2:33.01 (36.79)     3:10.31 (37.30)     3:39.99 (29.68)     4:08.71 (28.72)
 22 Goedecke, Willem A        17 South Carolina S-SC  4:05.61    4:08.94  
                  26.87       57.58 (30.71)     1:29.73 (32.15)     2:00.49 (30.76)
        2:36.92 (36.43)     3:13.28 (36.36)     3:41.80 (28.52)     4:08.94 (27.14)
 23 Bretzmann, Peter R        15 North Carolina A-NC  4:15.75    4:09.29  
                  27.26       57.90 (30.64)     1:31.34 (33.44)     2:03.46 (32.12)
        2:37.26 (33.80)     3:11.46 (34.20)     3:41.12 (29.66)     4:09.29 (28.17)
 24 Fountain, Lawrence C      17 Gwinnett Aquatic-GA  4:14.16    4:10.07  
                  27.05       57.08 (30.03)     1:29.90 (32.82)     2:01.35 (31.45)
        2:37.17 (35.82)     3:12.47 (35.30)     3:42.15 (29.68)     4:10.07 (27.92)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Morgan, Ian P             15 Coastal Aquatic-SC   4:13.12    4:10.25  
                  26.29       56.85 (30.56)     1:29.30 (32.45)     2:01.27 (31.97)
        2:37.79 (36.52)     3:15.02 (37.23)     3:43.02 (28.00)     4:10.25 (27.23)
 26 Georges, Dylan M          15 North Carolina A-NC  4:12.94    4:10.56  
                  27.53       58.70 (31.17)     1:30.45 (31.75)     2:01.50 (31.05)
        2:37.90 (36.40)     3:15.00 (37.10)     3:43.50 (28.50)     4:10.56 (27.06)
 27 Allison, Chase M          17 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  4:01.25    4:10.90  
                  26.45       57.05 (30.60)     1:29.52 (32.47)     2:01.36 (31.84)
        2:37.49 (36.13)     3:13.57 (36.08)     3:41.87 (28.30)     4:10.90 (29.03)
 28 Griner, Stephen L         16 Team Greenville-SC   4:14.96    4:10.93  
                  26.41       56.20 (29.79)     1:27.77 (31.57)     1:59.22 (31.45)
        2:36.53 (37.31)     3:14.01 (37.48)     3:42.70 (28.69)     4:10.93 (28.23)
 29 Peeples, Landon B         16 Performance Elit-MS  4:07.88    4:11.16  
                  26.50       56.71 (30.21)     1:30.43 (33.72)     2:02.72 (32.29)
        2:39.12 (36.40)     3:15.01 (35.89)     3:43.85 (28.84)     4:11.16 (27.31)
 30 Harvin, Jackson B         16 Athens Bulldog S-GA  4:09.51    4:11.24  
                  26.55       57.13 (30.58)     1:30.19 (33.06)     2:01.79 (31.60)
        2:39.31 (37.52)     3:16.10 (36.79)     3:44.85 (28.75)     4:11.24 (26.39)
 31 Ciaramella, Parker        17 Chattahoochee Go-GA  4:09.60    4:11.31  
                  26.70       56.69 (29.99)     1:30.82 (34.13)     2:03.13 (32.31)
        2:39.27 (36.14)     3:16.17 (36.90)     3:44.78 (28.61)     4:11.31 (26.53)
 32 Stier, Dalton M           17 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  4:18.94    4:12.23  
                  26.15       56.09 (29.94)     1:28.06 (31.97)     2:00.06 (32.00)
        2:38.41 (38.35)     3:17.17 (38.76)     3:44.93 (27.76)     4:12.23 (27.30)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Ockert, Jacob A           15 Raleigh Swimming-NC  4:17.10    4:12.60  
                  26.44       57.17 (30.73)     1:30.76 (33.59)     2:02.78 (32.02)
        2:39.93 (37.15)     3:16.91 (36.98)     3:45.76 (28.85)     4:12.60 (26.84)
 34 Brauer, Beau T            18 North Carolina A-NC  4:13.07    4:12.73  
                  26.46       57.08 (30.62)     1:29.06 (31.98)     2:01.03 (31.97)
        2:37.64 (36.61)     3:14.49 (36.85)     3:43.97 (29.48)     4:12.73 (28.76)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 35 Dorsel, Andrew T          15 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  4:12.53    4:13.85  
                  27.01       57.92 (30.91)     1:30.26 (32.34)     2:02.76 (32.50)
        2:37.93 (35.17)     3:14.03 (36.10)     3:44.22 (30.19)     4:13.85 (29.63)
 36 Marttila, Samuel P        17 Una Msa-NC           4:16.67    4:14.02  
                  27.20       57.37 (30.17)     1:28.83 (31.46)     2:00.64 (31.81)
        2:37.44 (36.80)     3:14.15 (36.71)     3:44.31 (30.16)     4:14.02 (29.71)
 37 Eaton, Thomas S           16 Chattahoochee Go-GA  4:10.62    4:14.24  
                  26.15       55.83 (29.68)     1:28.94 (33.11)     2:02.03 (33.09)
        2:37.04 (35.01)     3:13.50 (36.46)     3:44.55 (31.05)     4:14.24 (29.69)
 38 Johnson, Patrick B        18 Athens Bulldog S-GA  4:14.18    4:14.29  
                  26.77       56.86 (30.09)     1:30.19 (33.33)     2:03.54 (33.35)
        2:40.89 (37.35)     3:18.09 (37.20)     3:46.77 (28.68)     4:14.29 (27.52)
 39 Falise, Nicholas S        15 Carolina Aquatic-NC  4:18.13    4:14.76  
                  26.89       58.82 (31.93)     1:30.64 (31.82)     2:02.83 (32.19)
        2:39.55 (36.72)     3:16.44 (36.89)     3:46.41 (29.97)     4:14.76 (28.35)
 40 Wisniewski, Jonathan W    15 Goldsboro Family-NC  4:16.30    4:15.24  
                  26.94       57.95 (31.01)     1:30.43 (32.48)     2:03.43 (33.00)
        2:40.22 (36.79)     3:16.31 (36.09)     3:45.94 (29.63)     4:15.24 (29.30)
 41 Dabhade, Arpeet T         17 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  4:17.10    4:15.45  
                  27.48       58.10 (30.62)     1:30.90 (32.80)     2:03.46 (32.56)
        2:39.23 (35.77)     3:15.56 (36.33)     3:45.88 (30.32)     4:15.45 (29.57)
 42 Mitchell, Casey A         17 Coastal Aquatic-SC   4:11.94    4:15.61  
                  28.37     1:00.17 (31.80)     1:32.65 (32.48)     2:04.14 (31.49)
        2:40.79 (36.65)     3:18.74 (37.95)     3:48.42 (29.68)     4:15.61 (27.19)
 43 Reiter, Xzavier B         16 Spartans Aquatic-GA  4:12.47    4:15.75  
                  25.31       54.52 (29.21)     1:28.64 (34.12)     2:02.07 (33.43)
        2:39.01 (36.94)     3:16.43 (37.42)     3:46.26 (29.83)     4:15.75 (29.49)
 44 Nally, Benjamin C         16 North Carolina A-NC  4:15.80    4:16.32  
                  27.22       59.24 (32.02)     1:32.28 (33.04)     2:04.27 (31.99)
        2:41.99 (37.72)     3:19.76 (37.77)     3:49.34 (29.58)     4:16.32 (26.98)
 45 Lloyd, Justin C           18 North Carolina A-NC  4:15.66    4:16.46  
                  27.11       57.98 (30.87)     1:31.46 (33.48)     2:04.80 (33.34)
        2:42.54 (37.74)     3:20.99 (38.45)     3:49.68 (28.69)     4:16.46 (26.78)
 46 Wombacher, Rio            16 Raleigh Swimming-NC  4:08.94    4:16.83  
                  27.04       58.28 (31.24)     1:31.38 (33.10)     2:03.72 (32.34)
        2:40.97 (37.25)     3:18.65 (37.68)     3:48.29 (29.64)     4:16.83 (28.54)
 47 Hammett, Griffin P        16 Gwinnett Aquatic-GA  4:16.78    4:17.12  
                  26.92       57.71 (30.79)     1:31.35 (33.64)     2:03.72 (32.37)
        2:41.00 (37.28)     3:18.58 (37.58)     3:48.66 (30.08)     4:17.12 (28.46)
 48 Hill, Clayton R           16 Aiken-Augusta Sw-GA  4:19.09    4:17.59  
                  27.55       59.03 (31.48)     1:31.82 (32.79)     2:04.62 (32.80)
        2:40.21 (35.59)     3:16.69 (36.48)     3:48.27 (31.58)     4:17.59 (29.32)
 49 Duckworth, Ben S          16 Una Msa-NC           4:10.33    4:17.61  
                  26.97       58.38 (31.41)     1:31.41 (33.03)     2:04.42 (33.01)
        2:39.74 (35.32)     3:15.54 (35.80)     3:46.76 (31.22)     4:17.61 (30.85)
 50 Hawkins, Evan S           16 Lexington Dolphi-KY  4:17.96    4:19.40  
                  26.98       58.78 (31.80)     1:32.58 (33.80)     2:05.92 (33.34)
        2:43.01 (37.09)     3:20.74 (37.73)     3:50.77 (30.03)     4:19.40 (28.63)
 51 Robinson, Logan D         17 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  4:55.07L   4:19.62  
                  26.43       57.31 (30.88)     1:29.16 (31.85)     2:00.46 (31.30)
        2:38.67 (38.21)     3:18.12 (39.45)     3:49.59 (31.47)     4:19.62 (30.03)
 52 Dorsel, Evan M            17 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  4:13.37    4:19.70  
                  26.02       56.48 (30.46)     1:30.93 (34.45)     2:03.45 (32.52)
        2:41.55 (38.10)     3:19.35 (37.80)     3:50.11 (30.76)     4:19.70 (29.59)
 53 Gaudette, Stephen J       16 North Carolina A-NC  4:17.75    4:19.88  
                  27.57       59.52 (31.95)     1:32.99 (33.47)     2:06.61 (33.62)
        2:43.42 (36.81)     3:21.29 (37.87)     3:51.29 (30.00)     4:19.88 (28.59)
 54 Wickman, Carson R         16 North Carolina A-NC  4:07.84    4:20.27  
                  26.53       57.37 (30.84)     1:30.79 (33.42)     2:03.28 (32.49)
        2:42.47 (39.19)     3:19.85 (37.38)     3:50.75 (30.90)     4:20.27 (29.52)
 55 Atherton, Alexander R     15 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  4:16.86    4:20.38  
                  27.62       58.82 (31.20)     1:32.19 (33.37)     2:04.33 (32.14)
        2:42.40 (38.07)     3:20.74 (38.34)     3:50.82 (30.08)     4:20.38 (29.56)
 56 Moody, Charles Z          16 South Carolina S-SC  4:16.71    4:20.47  
                  28.17       59.94 (31.77)     1:34.21 (34.27)     2:07.75 (33.54)
        2:43.19 (35.44)     3:20.19 (37.00)     3:50.66 (30.47)     4:20.47 (29.81)
 57 Caldwell, Davis D         16 South Carolina S-SC  4:55.94L   4:20.76  
                  27.64       59.10 (31.46)     1:32.90 (33.80)     2:06.24 (33.34)
        2:42.81 (36.57)     3:20.53 (37.72)     3:51.59 (31.06)     4:20.76 (29.17)
 58 McDonald, Johnathan M     18 Athens Bulldog S-GA  4:17.77    4:21.57  
                  26.68       57.61 (30.93)     1:32.93 (35.32)     2:06.97 (34.04)
        2:45.26 (38.29)     3:23.69 (38.43)     3:53.06 (29.37)     4:21.57 (28.51)
 59 Poteat, Maximillian W     15 North Carolina A-NC  4:16.11    4:21.76  
                  27.32       57.91 (30.59)     1:30.32 (32.41)     2:02.00 (31.68)
        2:41.21 (39.21)     3:20.17 (38.96)     3:51.23 (31.06)     4:21.76 (30.53)
 60 Enriquez, Edward R        16 Sailfish Aquatic-NC  4:18.16    4:22.62  
                  27.94     1:00.40 (32.46)     1:35.40 (35.00)     2:09.51 (34.11)
        2:44.76 (35.25)     3:20.70 (35.94)     3:51.91 (31.21)     4:22.62 (30.71)
 61 Breeze, Barrett H         15 Chattahoochee Go-GA  4:11.59    4:24.28  
                  27.66       58.52 (30.86)     1:33.97 (35.45)     2:08.46 (34.49)
        2:46.78 (38.32)     3:25.56 (38.78)     3:55.08 (29.52)     4:24.28 (29.20)
 62 Churchwell, Samuel O      18 Athens Bulldog S-GA  4:15.49    4:24.93  
                  27.56       59.19 (31.63)     1:34.33 (35.14)     2:10.18 (35.85)
        2:45.16 (34.98)     3:20.89 (35.73)     3:53.21 (32.32)     4:24.93 (31.72)
 63 Gaudette, Andrew W        16 North Carolina A-NC  4:18.89    4:25.29  
                  28.16       59.99 (31.83)     1:33.62 (33.63)     2:06.69 (33.07)
        2:45.58 (38.89)     3:24.91 (39.33)     3:55.73 (30.82)     4:25.29 (29.56)
 64 Miretsky, Alexander A     18 Spartans Aquatic-GA  4:12.08    4:27.43  
                  26.36       57.88 (31.52)     1:33.04 (35.16)     2:07.55 (34.51)
        2:45.95 (38.40)     3:25.33 (39.38)     3:56.44 (31.11)     4:27.43 (30.99)
 -- Zahorec, Zachary T        15 Una TG-SC            4:17.53         DQ  
                  26.99       58.02 (31.03)     1:30.58 (32.56)     2:03.14 (32.56)
        2:39.01 (35.87)     3:15.90 (36.89)     3:46.63 (30.73)          DQ (29.17)
 -- Hubbard, Christopher T    17 Raleigh Swimming-NC  4:06.01        DFS  
 
Event 13  Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Enfinity Aquatic Club-NC  'A'                     3:27.74    3:28.77   40  
     1) Schoonhagen, Emily G 18         2) Carter, Olivia G 17            
     3) Plasser, Lydia M 17             4) Frisbie, Sarah E 16            
                  24.65       52.30 (52.30)     1:15.89 (23.59)     1:42.11 (49.81)
        2:07.06 (24.95)     2:34.96 (52.85)     2:59.54 (24.58)     3:28.77 (53.81)
  2 North Carolina Aquatic Club-NC  'A'               3:29.29    3:29.96   34  
     1) Manning, Gillian E 22           2) Perez, Sophia 17               
     3) Merry, Anneliese E 16           4) Morgan, Sydney A 15            
                  24.99       52.49 (52.49)     1:17.51 (25.02)     1:44.31 (51.82)
        1:55.57 (11.26)     2:37.42 (53.11)     3:02.97 (25.55)     3:29.96 (52.54)
  3 East Carolina Aquatics-NC  'A'                    3:28.34    3:30.66   32  
     1) Smith, Madeline R 14            2) Tart, Bethany N 14             
     3) Reeve, Lyndsey M 16             4) Despres, Morgan K 17           
                  25.47       52.67 (52.67)     1:17.67 (25.00)     1:45.14 (52.47)
        2:10.08 (24.94)     2:39.12 (53.98)     3:03.33 (24.21)     3:30.66 (51.54)
  4 Team Greenville-SC  'A'                           3:32.04    3:31.09   30  
     1) Rice, Anna H 16                 2) Bognar, Cara A 16              
     3) Beckish, Kate M 16              4) Parker, Riley C 15             
                  25.25       52.41 (52.41)     1:18.73 (26.32)     1:46.96 (54.55)
        2:12.26 (25.30)     2:39.94 (52.98)     3:04.60 (24.66)     3:31.09 (51.15)
  5 Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club-GA  'A'              3:31.47    3:34.51   28  
     1) Friedrichs, Kristina E 18       2) Helsby, Jocelyn G 16           
     3) Pokorny, Mary M 16              4) Allsteadt, Catherine 17        
                  24.90       52.22 (52.22)     1:17.52 (25.30)     1:46.30 (54.08)
        2:11.99 (25.69)     2:40.38 (54.08)     3:05.91 (25.53)     3:34.51 (54.13)
  6 Aiken-Augusta Swim League-GA  'A'                 3:35.24L   3:35.61   26  
     1) Riordan, Amy L 14               2) Summers, Anna L 15             
     3) Day, Erin K 16                  4) Fulton, Rachel K 15            
                  25.96       53.85 (53.85)     1:19.81 (25.96)     1:48.62 (54.77)
        2:14.82 (26.20)     2:43.53 (54.91)     2:56.51 (12.98)     3:35.61 (52.08)
  7 Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club-GA  'B'              3:36.15    3:37.16   24  
     1) Keith, Julia R 15               2) Taylor, Sophie J 17            
     3) Havrilla, Sydney A 17           4) Byrne, Elizabeth A 16          
                  25.90       54.45 (54.45)     1:20.11 (25.66)     1:48.42 (53.97)
        2:14.11 (25.69)     2:43.11 (54.69)     3:09.20 (26.09)     3:37.16 (54.05)
  8 Columbus Aquatic Club-GA  'A'                     3:36.00    3:37.80   22  
     1) Jordan, Katherine H 15          2) Mattson, Hannah M 16           
     3) Hadaway, Olivia H 17            4) Hadaway, Andrea H 17           
                  26.29       54.70 (54.70)     1:19.86 (25.16)     1:47.19 (52.49)
        2:12.67 (25.48)     2:41.02 (53.83)     3:08.02 (27.00)     3:37.80 (56.78)
  9 Spartan Aquatic Club-GA  'A'                      3:37.79    3:37.93   18  
     1) Murphy, Maya 17                 2) Ford, Julia L 18               
     3) Giberson, Melody N 15           4) Danskin, Holland G 17          
                  25.86       54.87 (54.87)     1:20.20 (25.33)     1:48.97 (54.10)
        2:15.45 (26.48)     2:45.09 (56.12)     3:10.10 (25.01)     3:37.93 (52.84)
 10 Waves Of Wilmington,Inc.-NC  'A'                  3:38.95    3:38.43   14  
     1) Black, Kathryn E 18             2) Hoover, Madison M 16           
     3) Bazinet, Laurie Anne 16         4) Marshall, Lauren D 17          
                  26.36       54.15 (54.15)     1:08.67 (14.52)     1:48.46 (54.31)
        2:14.63 (26.17)     2:42.90 (54.44)     3:09.55 (26.65)     3:38.43 (55.53)
 11 Team Greenville-SC  'B'                           3:44.56    3:39.77   12  
     1) Jensen, Elizabeth A 15          2) Beckish, Lauren M 18           
     3) Murray, Lauren S 15             4) McCarthy, Campbell P 15        
                  26.35       54.49 (54.49)     1:20.32 (25.83)     1:48.50 (54.01)
        2:15.15 (26.65)     2:44.47 (55.97)     3:10.73 (26.26)     3:39.77 (55.30)
 12 Raleigh Swimming Association-NC  'A'              3:39.81    3:40.36   10  
     1) Holland, Marylauren 15          2) Chang, Amy 16                  
     3) Johnson, Anastasia L 16         4) Cunningham, Victoria G 15      
                  25.55       53.01 (53.01)     1:19.30 (26.29)     1:48.27 (55.26)
        2:15.31 (27.04)     2:47.50 (59.23)     3:12.51 (25.01)     3:40.36 (52.86)
 
Event 14  Men 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Enfinity Aquatic Club-NC  'A'                     3:06.48    3:00.70   40  
     1) Hamlet, Thomas E 17             2) Edwards, Maxwell E 17          
     3) Burhans, Tucker F 18            4) Forst, Preston C 16            
                  22.48       46.58 (46.58)     1:07.65 (21.07)     1:31.25 (44.67)
        1:52.53 (21.28)     2:15.79 (44.54)     2:37.12 (21.33)     3:00.70 (44.91)
  2 Team Greenville-SC  'A'                           3:10.93    3:06.58   34  
     1) Meier, Brandon J 17             2) Siudut, Nicholas G 17          
     3) Depiero, Nathan C 15            4) Walker, Liam A 16              
                  22.90       46.38 (46.38)     1:08.94 (22.56)     1:34.75 (48.37)
        1:56.80 (22.05)     2:20.54 (45.79)     2:42.48 (21.94)     3:06.58 (46.04)
  3 North Carolina Aquatic Club-NC  'A'               3:07.54    3:06.99   32  
     1) Scott, Benjamin D 17            2) Ren, Jordan S 17               
     3) Lockhart, Kevon D 16            4) Foulkes, T'Lez E 16            
                  22.14       46.42 (46.42)     1:08.55 (22.13)     1:32.92 (46.50)
        1:55.06 (22.14)                             2:41.57 ( )         3:06.99 ( )
  4 Spartan Aquatic Club-GA  'A'                      3:09.56    3:08.87   30  
     1) Goeckel, Philip P 18            2) Mahone, William D 17           
     3) Allison, Grant M 16             4) Thompson, Jordan C 17          
                  22.40       47.61 (47.61)     1:09.65 (22.04)     1:35.38 (47.77)
        1:56.64 (21.26)     2:21.18 (45.80)     2:42.72 (21.54)     3:08.87 (47.69)
  5 Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club-GA  'A'              3:11.46    3:09.49   28  
     1) Brisuda, Daniel A 18            2) Denbrok, Sebastian J 18        
     3) Ciaramella, Parker 17           4) Dunn, Jordan 17                
                  22.94       47.89 (47.89)     1:10.36 (22.47)     1:35.05 (47.16)
        1:58.32 (23.27)     2:23.27 (48.22)     2:44.70 (21.43)     3:09.49 (46.22)
  6 Raleigh Swimming Association-NC  'A'              3:10.66    3:09.76   26  
     1) Spence, Colton J 17             2) Hubbard, Christopher T 17      
     3) Watko, Cothalee G 17            4) Ivy, Michael J 16              
                  23.56       48.32 (48.32)     1:11.06 (22.74)     1:35.94 (47.62)
        1:59.14 (23.20)     2:24.23 (48.29)     2:45.61 (21.38)     3:09.76 (45.53)
  7 Coastal Aquatic Club-SC  'A'                      3:15.16    3:10.61   24  
     1) Costa, Yuri A 29                2) Crosby, John G 17              
     3) Mitchell, Casey A 17            4) Morgan, Ian P 15               
                  21.43       45.23 (45.23)     1:07.92 (22.69)     1:33.14 (47.91)
        1:56.81 (23.67)     2:22.39 (49.25)     2:45.47 (23.08)     3:10.61 (48.22)
  8 Athens Bulldog Swim Club-GA  'A'                  3:13.63    3:11.39   22  
     1) Logan, Charles R 16             2) Churchwell, Samuel O 18        
     3) McDonald, Johnathan M 18        4) Harvin, Jackson B 16           
                  23.38       47.50 (47.50)     1:09.91 (22.41)     1:34.64 (47.14)
        1:58.04 (23.40)     2:23.95 (49.31)     2:46.92 (22.97)     3:11.39 (47.44)
  9 North Carolina Aquatic Club-NC  'B'               3:14.25    3:11.52   18  
     1) Charboneau, Duncan T 17         2) Bretzmann, Thomas J 17         
     3) Hollis, Brian W 16              4) Lloyd, Justin C 18             
                  22.53       47.77 (47.77)     1:10.52 (22.75)     1:35.39 (47.62)
        1:58.36 (22.97)     2:23.23 (47.84)     2:45.93 (22.70)     3:11.52 (48.29)
 10 Mississippi Makos Swim Team-MS  'A'               3:13.09    3:11.73   14  
     1) McGee, John M 16                2) Morrow, Timothy 17             
     3) Thomas, Michael K 16            4) McGee, Eien T 17               
                  23.06       48.53 (48.53)     1:11.75 (23.22)     1:37.37 (48.84)
        2:00.08 (22.71)     2:25.53 (48.16)     2:47.55 (22.02)     3:11.73 (46.20)
 11 Waves Of Wilmington,Inc.-NC  'A'                  3:12.80    3:12.57   12  
     1) Eberhardt, Andrew D 16          2) Howard, Finn D 17              
     3) Winchester, Austin O 15         4) Adkins, Charles A 17           
                  23.97       49.70 (49.70)     1:12.50 (22.80)     1:37.73 (48.03)
        2:00.60 (22.87)     2:25.64 (47.91)     2:47.69 (22.05)     3:12.57 (46.93)
 12 Aiken-Augusta Swim League-GA  'A'                 3:14.31    3:13.76   10  
     1) Estroff, Jacob K 17             2) Jeschke, Mike E 17             
     3) Loose, Thayer R 15              4) Chafin, Reid W 16              
                  22.85       47.85 (47.85)     1:04.06 (16.21)     1:36.39 (48.54)
        1:59.24 (22.85)     2:25.23 (48.84)     2:48.16 (22.93)     3:13.76 (48.53)
 13 Carolina Aquatic Team-NC  'A'                     3:16.03    3:15.12    8  
     1) Sept, Connor J 18               2) Dingfelder, David W 17         
     3) Pritchard, Thomas A 16          4) Falise, Nicholas S 15          
                  23.06       48.25 (48.25)     1:11.25 (23.00)     1:37.08 (48.83)
        2:00.53 (23.45)     2:25.87 (48.79)     2:49.19 (23.32)     3:15.12 (49.25)
 14 Gwinnett Aquatics-GA  'A'                         3:19.28    3:15.58    6  
     1) Hammett, Griffin P 16           2) Carter, Wesley J 15            
     3) Grier, Andrew O 17              4) Fountain, Lawrence C 17        
                  24.07       49.43 (49.43)     1:12.39 (22.96)     1:37.85 (48.42)
        2:00.47 (22.62)     2:25.74 (47.89)      2:35.64 (9.90)     3:15.58 (49.84)
 15 Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club-GA  'B'              3:15.58    3:16.46    4  
     1) Eaton, Thomas S 16              2) Weddington, Langston D 16      
     3) Duling, Hadden A 18             4) Cameron, Andrew 16             
                  23.14       48.82 (48.82)     1:12.04 (23.22)     1:38.56 (49.74)
        2:01.34 (22.78)     2:27.16 (48.60)     2:50.55 (23.39)     3:16.46 (49.30)
 16 Goldsboro Family YMCA Sharks-NC  'A'              3:20.69    3:17.82    2  
     1) Stroud, Mitchell T 15           2) Benson, Raleigh D 14           
     3) Pittman, Zander H 18            4) Wisniewski, Jonathan W 15      
                  23.05       48.35 (48.35)     1:11.46 (23.11)     1:36.66 (48.31)
        2:00.54 (23.88)     2:27.41 (50.75)     2:51.56 (24.15)     3:17.82 (50.41)
 17 Spartan Aquatic Club-GA  'B'                      3:15.41    3:17.98  
     1) Budnitz, Jacob B 16             2) Danskin, Dutch H 18            
     3) Reiter, Xzavier B 16            4) Miretsky, Alexander A 18       
                  24.91       51.85 (51.85)     1:05.86 (14.01)     1:40.41 (48.56)
        2:03.31 (22.90)     2:29.65 (49.24)     2:51.96 (22.31)     3:17.98 (48.33)
 18 Team Greenville-SC  'B'                           3:21.63    3:19.06  
     1) Crosby, Silas M 15              2) Meier, Christopher S 16        
     3) Griner, Stephen L 16            4) Bannister, Bruce W 16          
                  24.17       50.60 (50.60)     1:14.15 (23.55)     1:40.60 (50.00)
        2:04.32 (23.72)     2:30.35 (49.75)     2:53.39 (23.04)     3:19.06 (48.71)
 19 Raleigh Swimming Association-NC  'B'              3:15.99    3:20.44  
     1) Wombacher, Rio 16               2) Todd, Jack R 16                
     3) Washburn, David W 17            4) Ockert, Jacob A 15             
                  23.60       48.97 (48.97)     1:14.13 (25.16)     1:41.99 (53.02)
        2:05.50 (23.51)     2:31.30 (49.31)     2:55.03 (23.73)     3:20.44 (49.14)
 
Event 15  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Perez, Sophia             17 North Carolina A-NC  2:02.11    2:00.44   20  
                  27.57       58.09 (30.52)     1:29.29 (31.20)     2:00.44 (31.15)
  2 Pardus, Elysse A          16 South Carolina S-SC  2:04.16    2:00.50   17  
                  27.87       58.75 (30.88)     1:29.27 (30.52)     2:00.50 (31.23)
  3 Rice, Anna H              16 Team Greenville-SC   2:05.72    2:00.62   16  
                  27.59       58.16 (30.57)     1:29.35 (31.19)     2:00.62 (31.27)
  4 Mattson, Hannah M         16 Columbus Aquatic-GA  2:03.45    2:01.99   15  
                  28.24       59.18 (30.94)     1:30.56 (31.38)     2:01.99 (31.43)
  5 Taylor, Sophie J          17 Chattahoochee Go-GA  2:07.14    2:06.62   14  
                  27.79       59.12 (31.33)     1:31.92 (32.80)     2:06.62 (34.70)
  6 McSharry, Audra M         17 Team Greenville-SC   2:07.59    2:06.92   13  
                  29.13     1:00.82 (31.69)     1:33.73 (32.91)     2:06.92 (33.19)
  7 Bognar, Cara A            16 Team Greenville-SC   2:07.41    2:07.00   12  
                  28.94     1:00.74 (31.80)     1:34.08 (33.34)     2:07.00 (32.92)
  8 Manning, Gillian E        22 North Carolina A-NC  2:07.50    2:07.42   11  
                  28.24     1:01.06 (32.82)     1:33.14 (32.08)     2:07.42 (34.28)
B - Final
  9 Ruiz Buceta, Sara         16 Waves Of Wilming-NC  2:07.61    2:06.83    9  
                  28.33     1:00.03 (31.70)     1:33.36 (33.33)     2:06.83 (33.47)
 10 Beckish, Lauren M         18 Team Greenville-SC   2:07.95    2:07.08    7  
                  27.28       59.05 (31.77)     1:32.45 (33.40)     2:07.08 (34.63)
 11 Robins, Meagan E          18 Carolina Aquatic-SC  2:09.94    2:07.70    6  
                  28.50     1:00.29 (31.79)     1:33.78 (33.49)     2:07.70 (33.92)
 12 Whitman, Margaret C       17 Enfinity Aquatic-NC  2:09.76    2:07.77    5  
                  29.46     1:02.35 (32.89)     1:34.47 (32.12)     2:07.77 (33.30)
 13 Lange, Sophia D           16 Carolina Aquatic-NC  2:08.04    2:08.33    4  
                  28.66     1:00.86 (32.20)     1:34.81 (33.95)     2:08.33 (33.52)
 14 Lindsey, Allison M        22 Unattached-NC        2:09.65    2:08.95    3  
                  28.99     1:01.33 (32.34)     1:34.37 (33.04)     2:08.95 (34.58)
 15 Cesario, Amanda C         16 Chattahoochee Go-GA  2:09.69    2:09.78    2  
                  29.14     1:02.02 (32.88)     1:35.89 (33.87)     2:09.78 (33.89)
 16 Mackay, Jenna L           18 Chattahoochee Go-GA  2:10.17    2:11.44    1  
                  28.53     1:01.55 (33.02)     1:35.73 (34.18)     2:11.44 (35.71)
C - Final
 17 Hadaway, Olivia H         17 Columbus Aquatic-GA  2:15.09    2:08.22  
                  27.94     1:00.39 (32.45)     1:34.10 (33.71)     2:08.22 (34.12)
 18 Dichak, Victoria L        16 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  2:12.28    2:09.42  
                  28.44     1:00.73 (32.29)     1:34.85 (34.12)     2:09.42 (34.57)
 19 Horan, Kathryn K          16 Carolina Aquatic-SC  2:10.87    2:09.90  
                  28.17     1:00.81 (32.64)     1:35.15 (34.34)     2:09.90 (34.75)
 20 Havrilla, Sydney A        17 Chattahoochee Go-GA  2:14.80    2:10.11  
                  28.92     1:01.48 (32.56)     1:35.21 (33.73)     2:10.11 (34.90)
 21 Foster, Jordan A          15 Aiken Pacer Aqua-SC  2:13.79    2:11.03  
                  29.28     1:02.07 (32.79)     1:36.69 (34.62)     2:11.03 (34.34)
 22 Kasra, Lilly              16 Life Time Georgi-GA  2:14.58    2:11.10  
                  29.75     1:02.60 (32.85)     1:36.89 (34.29)     2:11.10 (34.21)
 23 Johnson, Callie K         16 South Carolina S-SC  2:11.74    2:11.45  
                  29.15     1:02.90 (33.75)     1:36.42 (33.52)     2:11.45 (35.03)
D - Final
 -- Lichtenberger, Chloe M    16 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  2:17.28   x2:15.98  
                  28.98     1:01.94 (32.96)     1:37.89 (35.95)     2:15.98 (38.09)
 -- Pokorny, Mary M           16 Chattahoochee Go-GA  2:15.96   x2:19.13  
                  29.48     1:03.39 (33.91)     1:40.33 (36.94)     2:19.13 (38.80)
 
Event 15  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Perez, Sophia             17 North Carolina A-NC  2:00.18    2:02.11  
                  27.74       58.52 (30.78)     1:30.14 (31.62)     2:02.11 (31.97)
  2 Mattson, Hannah M         16 Columbus Aquatic-GA  2:03.14    2:03.45  
                  28.56       59.93 (31.37)     1:31.33 (31.40)     2:03.45 (32.12)
  3 Pardus, Elysse A          16 South Carolina S-SC  1:59.38    2:04.16  
                  28.15       59.80 (31.65)     1:31.66 (31.86)     2:04.16 (32.50)
  4 Rice, Anna H              16 Team Greenville-SC   2:05.11    2:05.72  
                  28.52     1:00.42 (31.90)     1:33.01 (32.59)     2:05.72 (32.71)
  5 Taylor, Sophie J          17 Chattahoochee Go-GA  2:03.35    2:07.14  
                  28.55     1:00.01 (31.46)     1:32.89 (32.88)     2:07.14 (34.25)
  6 Bognar, Cara A            16 Team Greenville-SC   2:05.96    2:07.41  
                  29.37     1:01.90 (32.53)     1:34.76 (32.86)     2:07.41 (32.65)
  7 Manning, Gillian E        22 North Carolina A-NC  2:04.02    2:07.50  
                  28.25     1:00.15 (31.90)     1:33.14 (32.99)     2:07.50 (34.36)
  8 McSharry, Audra M         17 Team Greenville-SC   2:07.02    2:07.59  
                  29.53     1:01.83 (32.30)     1:34.40 (32.57)     2:07.59 (33.19)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Ruiz Buceta, Sara         16 Waves Of Wilming-NC  2:06.73    2:07.61  
                  28.43     1:00.87 (32.44)     1:33.92 (33.05)     2:07.61 (33.69)
 10 Beckish, Lauren M         18 Team Greenville-SC   2:09.97    2:07.95  
                  28.40     1:00.41 (32.01)     1:33.89 (33.48)     2:07.95 (34.06)
 11 Lange, Sophia D           16 Carolina Aquatic-NC  2:07.53    2:08.04  
                  29.31     1:01.92 (32.61)     1:34.92 (33.00)     2:08.04 (33.12)
 12 Lindsey, Allison M        22 Unattached-NC        2:08.64    2:09.65  
                  29.19     1:01.81 (32.62)     1:35.31 (33.50)     2:09.65 (34.34)
 13 Cesario, Amanda C         16 Chattahoochee Go-GA  2:10.59    2:09.69  
                  28.86     1:01.96 (33.10)     1:35.25 (33.29)     2:09.69 (34.44)
 14 Whitman, Margaret C       17 Enfinity Aquatic-NC  2:10.27    2:09.76  
                  29.41     1:02.21 (32.80)     1:35.89 (33.68)     2:09.76 (33.87)
 15 Robins, Meagan E          18 Carolina Aquatic-SC  2:07.02    2:09.94  
                  28.82     1:01.34 (32.52)     1:35.03 (33.69)     2:09.94 (34.91)
 16 Mackay, Jenna L           18 Chattahoochee Go-GA  2:26.46L   2:10.17  
                  28.92     1:01.75 (32.83)     1:35.26 (33.51)     2:10.17 (34.91)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Horan, Kathryn K          16 Carolina Aquatic-SC  2:08.38    2:10.87  
                  28.63     1:01.23 (32.60)     1:35.59 (34.36)     2:10.87 (35.28)
 18 Johnson, Callie K         16 South Carolina S-SC  2:10.02    2:11.74  
                  29.15     1:02.07 (32.92)     1:36.65 (34.58)     2:11.74 (35.09)
 19 Dichak, Victoria L        16 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  2:06.86    2:12.28  
                  28.45     1:00.42 (31.97)     1:34.97 (34.55)     2:12.28 (37.31)
 20 Foster, Jordan A          15 Aiken Pacer Aqua-SC  2:10.21    2:13.79  
                  29.19     1:02.11 (32.92)     1:36.59 (34.48)     2:13.79 (37.20)
 21 Kasra, Lilly              16 Life Time Georgi-GA  2:10.03    2:14.58  
                  30.44     1:04.93 (34.49)     1:40.30 (35.37)     2:14.58 (34.28)
 22 Havrilla, Sydney A        17 Chattahoochee Go-GA  2:10.38    2:14.80  
                  28.94     1:01.92 (32.98)     1:37.54 (35.62)     2:14.80 (37.26)
 23 Hadaway, Olivia H         17 Columbus Aquatic-GA  2:06.71    2:15.09  
                  28.43     1:01.76 (33.33)     1:38.22 (36.46)     2:15.09 (36.87)
 24 Pokorny, Mary M           16 Chattahoochee Go-GA  2:09.84    2:15.96  
                  29.14     1:03.20 (34.06)     1:38.33 (35.13)     2:15.96 (37.63)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Lichtenberger, Chloe M    16 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  2:11.51    2:17.28  
                  30.66     1:04.24 (33.58)     1:39.53 (35.29)     2:17.28 (37.75)
 
Event 16  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Forst, Preston C          16 Enfinity Aquatic-NC  1:49.53    1:48.43   20  
                  24.90       53.14 (28.24)     1:21.00 (27.86)     1:48.43 (27.43)
  2 Henderson, Noah C         16 Star Aquatics-NC     1:48.48    1:49.53   17  
                  23.54       51.37 (27.83)     1:20.17 (28.80)     1:49.53 (29.36)
  3 Poelke, Boyd R            16 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  1:50.87    1:50.08   16  
                  25.13       53.95 (28.82)     1:22.48 (28.53)     1:50.08 (27.60)
  4 Eaton, Thomas S           16 Chattahoochee Go-GA  1:52.93    1:50.53   15  
                  24.77       52.48 (27.71)     1:20.93 (28.45)     1:50.53 (29.60)
  5 Getahoun, Mikael M        16 Spartans Aquatic-GA  1:52.35    1:50.63   14  
                  25.11       53.93 (28.82)     1:21.89 (27.96)     1:50.63 (28.74)
  6 Wiltsey, Curtis S         18 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  1:50.49    1:51.14   13  
                  25.21       53.48 (28.27)     1:22.26 (28.78)     1:51.14 (28.88)
  7 Stier, Dalton M           17 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  1:52.32    1:52.26   12  
                  25.36       53.63 (28.27)     1:22.62 (28.99)     1:52.26 (29.64)
  8 Gush, Johnny D            18 South Carolina S-SC  1:52.84    1:52.87   11  
                  24.54       53.29 (28.75)     1:22.40 (29.11)     1:52.87 (30.47)
B - Final
  9 Lee, Ji Ho                17 Mecklenburg Swim-NC  1:53.89    1:52.26    9  
                  25.15       53.81 (28.66)     1:22.61 (28.80)     1:52.26 (29.65)
 10 Griner, Stephen L         16 Team Greenville-SC   1:53.33    1:52.99    7  
                  25.64       53.99 (28.35)     1:22.80 (28.81)     1:52.99 (30.19)
 11 Watson, William C         15 Star Aquatics-NC     1:55.08    1:53.18    6  
                  24.99       53.88 (28.89)     1:24.03 (30.15)     1:53.18 (29.15)
 12 Bretzmann, Thomas J       17 North Carolina A-NC  1:54.05    1:53.32    5  
                  25.57       54.54 (28.97)     1:23.96 (29.42)     1:53.32 (29.36)
 13 Harding, Jeffrey M        17 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  1:53.88    1:53.71    4  
                  24.82       53.67 (28.85)     1:23.24 (29.57)     1:53.71 (30.47)
 14 Grier, Andrew O           17 Gwinnett Aquatic-GA  1:54.89    1:53.92    3  
                  24.86       53.46 (28.60)     1:23.02 (29.56)     1:53.92 (30.90)
 15 Hollis, Brian W           16 North Carolina A-NC  1:54.87    1:54.40    2  
                  25.62       54.55 (28.93)     1:24.29 (29.74)     1:54.40 (30.11)
 16 Walker, Liam A            16 Team Greenville-SC   1:54.28    1:54.83    1  
                  25.05       53.83 (28.78)     1:24.14 (30.31)     1:54.83 (30.69)
C - Final
 17 Darguzas, John A          18 Smoky Mountain A-NC  1:55.47    1:52.86  
                  25.54       54.54 (29.00)     1:23.51 (28.97)     1:52.86 (29.35)
 18 Logan, Charles R          16 Athens Bulldog S-GA  1:55.69    1:53.26  
                  25.63       54.56 (28.93)     1:23.80 (29.24)     1:53.26 (29.46)
 19 Harvin, Jackson B         16 Athens Bulldog S-GA  1:55.45    1:53.95  
                  26.42       55.56 (29.14)     1:24.73 (29.17)     1:53.95 (29.22)
 20 Hammett, Griffin P        16 Gwinnett Aquatic-GA  1:55.35    1:54.08  
                  26.24       54.79 (28.55)     1:24.46 (29.67)     1:54.08 (29.62)
 21 Tung, Elijah J            17 Una Palm-SC          1:55.77    1:54.23  
                  25.69       54.80 (29.11)     1:24.74 (29.94)     1:54.23 (29.49)
 22 Kassis, Daniel F          16 South Carolina S-SC  1:56.29    1:54.42  
                  26.47       55.80 (29.33)     1:24.98 (29.18)     1:54.42 (29.44)
 23 Wombacher, Rio            16 Raleigh Swimming-NC  1:55.75    1:54.45  
                  25.77       55.15 (29.38)     1:24.56 (29.41)     1:54.45 (29.89)
 24 Echols, Jeffrey G         15 Enfinity Aquatic-NC  1:55.90    1:57.12  
                  25.79       54.99 (29.20)     1:26.02 (31.03)     1:57.12 (31.10)
D - Final
 25 Campbell, Coleman S       15 Carolina Aquatic-SC  1:56.60    1:54.29  
                  25.59       54.91 (29.32)     1:24.75 (29.84)     1:54.29 (29.54)
 26 Reiter, Xzavier B         16 Spartans Aquatic-GA  1:56.37    1:54.66  
                  24.91       53.63 (28.72)     1:23.55 (29.92)     1:54.66 (31.11)
 27 Ciaramella, Parker        17 Chattahoochee Go-GA  1:56.57    1:55.38  
                  26.31       55.57 (29.26)     1:25.28 (29.71)     1:55.38 (30.10)
 28 Duling, Hadden A          18 Chattahoochee Go-GA  1:57.04    1:56.23  
                  25.48       54.99 (29.51)     1:25.86 (30.87)     1:56.23 (30.37)
 29 Gehrig, John S            15 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  1:57.22    1:57.07  
                  26.31       55.63 (29.32)     1:25.86 (30.23)     1:57.07 (31.21)
 30 Johnson, Patrick B        18 Athens Bulldog S-GA  1:57.40    1:57.16  
                  26.06       55.93 (29.87)     1:26.64 (30.71)     1:57.16 (30.52)
 31 Dorsel, Evan M            17 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  1:56.37    1:57.27  
                  25.38       55.16 (29.78)     1:25.87 (30.71)     1:57.27 (31.40)
 32 McDonald, Johnathan M     18 Athens Bulldog S-GA  1:57.22    1:58.27  
                  26.16       56.91 (30.75)     1:27.07 (30.16)     1:58.27 (31.20)
 
Event 16  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Henderson, Noah C         16 Star Aquatics-NC     1:48.19    1:48.48  
                  23.80       51.17 (27.37)     1:19.65 (28.48)     1:48.48 (28.83)
  2 Forst, Preston C          16 Enfinity Aquatic-NC  1:51.12    1:49.53  
                  25.19       53.00 (27.81)     1:20.89 (27.89)     1:49.53 (28.64)
  3 Wiltsey, Curtis S         18 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  1:50.77    1:50.49  
                  25.32       53.40 (28.08)     1:21.57 (28.17)     1:50.49 (28.92)
  4 Poelke, Boyd R            16 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  1:51.40    1:50.87  
                  25.73       54.10 (28.37)     1:22.80 (28.70)     1:50.87 (28.07)
  5 Stier, Dalton M           17 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  1:54.27    1:52.32  
                  25.40       53.87 (28.47)     1:23.27 (29.40)     1:52.32 (29.05)
  6 Getahoun, Mikael M        16 Spartans Aquatic-GA  1:53.13    1:52.35  
                  24.39       52.20 (27.81)     1:21.62 (29.42)     1:52.35 (30.73)
  7 Gush, Johnny D            18 South Carolina S-SC  1:51.23    1:52.84  
                  24.89       53.23 (28.34)     1:22.82 (29.59)     1:52.84 (30.02)
  8 Eaton, Thomas S           16 Chattahoochee Go-GA  1:52.71    1:52.93  
                  25.29       53.78 (28.49)     1:23.36 (29.58)     1:52.93 (29.57)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Griner, Stephen L         16 Team Greenville-SC   1:54.07    1:53.33  
                  26.01       53.95 (27.94)     1:23.26 (29.31)     1:53.33 (30.07)
 10 Harding, Jeffrey M        17 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  1:54.63    1:53.88  
                  25.17       53.79 (28.62)     1:23.68 (29.89)     1:53.88 (30.20)
 11 Lee, Ji Ho                17 Mecklenburg Swim-NC  1:55.20    1:53.89  
                  25.74       54.29 (28.55)     1:23.70 (29.41)     1:53.89 (30.19)
 12 Bretzmann, Thomas J       17 North Carolina A-NC  1:54.83    1:54.05  
                  25.48       54.41 (28.93)     1:24.33 (29.92)     1:54.05 (29.72)
 13 Walker, Liam A            16 Team Greenville-SC   1:55.51    1:54.28  
                  24.95       53.62 (28.67)     1:23.38 (29.76)     1:54.28 (30.90)
 14 Hertweck, Graham E        18 Star Aquatics-NC     1:55.95    1:54.82  
                  25.70       55.38 (29.68)     1:24.74 (29.36)     1:54.82 (30.08)
 15 Hollis, Brian W           16 North Carolina A-NC  1:55.85    1:54.87  
                  25.79       55.05 (29.26)     1:24.48 (29.43)     1:54.87 (30.39)
 16 Grier, Andrew O           17 Gwinnett Aquatic-GA  1:54.72    1:54.89  
                  26.38       55.22 (28.84)     1:24.48 (29.26)     1:54.89 (30.41)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Watson, William C         15 Star Aquatics-NC     1:52.81    1:55.08  
                  25.38       55.09 (29.71)     1:25.25 (30.16)     1:55.08 (29.83)
 18 Hammett, Griffin P        16 Gwinnett Aquatic-GA  1:55.50    1:55.35  
                  26.01       54.97 (28.96)     1:24.91 (29.94)     1:55.35 (30.44)
 19 Harvin, Jackson B         16 Athens Bulldog S-GA  1:56.19    1:55.45  
                  26.78       56.36 (29.58)     1:26.12 (29.76)     1:55.45 (29.33)
 20 Darguzas, John A          18 Smoky Mountain A-NC  1:54.08    1:55.47  
                  25.68       55.25 (29.57)     1:25.21 (29.96)     1:55.47 (30.26)
 21 Logan, Charles R          16 Athens Bulldog S-GA  1:54.12    1:55.69  
                  25.73       54.88 (29.15)     1:24.85 (29.97)     1:55.69 (30.84)
 22 Wombacher, Rio            16 Raleigh Swimming-NC  1:54.83    1:55.75  
                  25.95       55.34 (29.39)     1:26.48 (31.14)     1:55.75 (29.27)
 23 Tung, Elijah J            17 Una Palm-SC          1:53.90    1:55.77  
                  25.04       54.06 (29.02)     1:24.12 (30.06)     1:55.77 (31.65)
 24 Echols, Jeffrey G         15 Enfinity Aquatic-NC  1:58.84    1:55.90  
                  25.62       55.14 (29.52)     1:24.90 (29.76)     1:55.90 (31.00)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Kassis, Daniel F          16 South Carolina S-SC  1:56.33    1:56.29  
                  26.95       56.46 (29.51)     1:26.63 (30.17)     1:56.29 (29.66)
 26 Dorsel, Evan M            17 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  1:55.87    1:56.37  
                  25.91       55.71 (29.80)     1:26.01 (30.30)     1:56.37 (30.36)
 27 Reiter, Xzavier B         16 Spartans Aquatic-GA  1:55.83   J1:56.37  
                  25.24       54.45 (29.21)     1:24.90 (30.45)     1:56.37 (31.47)
 28 Ciaramella, Parker        17 Chattahoochee Go-GA  1:55.29    1:56.57  
                  26.60       56.10 (29.50)     1:26.18 (30.08)     1:56.57 (30.39)
 29 Campbell, Coleman S       15 Carolina Aquatic-SC  1:54.17    1:56.60  
                  26.39       56.04 (29.65)     1:26.05 (30.01)     1:56.60 (30.55)
 30 Duling, Hadden A          18 Chattahoochee Go-GA  1:55.29    1:57.04  
                  25.56       54.89 (29.33)     1:25.59 (30.70)     1:57.04 (31.45)
 31 Gehrig, John S            15 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  1:59.85    1:57.22  
                  26.29       56.37 (30.08)     1:26.80 (30.43)     1:57.22 (30.42)
 31 McDonald, Johnathan M     18 Athens Bulldog S-GA  1:55.72    1:57.22  
                  25.95       55.33 (29.38)     1:25.64 (30.31)     1:57.22 (31.58)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Johnson, Patrick B        18 Athens Bulldog S-GA  1:57.23    1:57.40  
                  26.78       56.82 (30.04)     1:27.21 (30.39)     1:57.40 (30.19)
 34 Marttila, Samuel P        17 Una Msa-NC           1:59.80   J1:57.40  
                  26.96       56.97 (30.01)     1:26.73 (29.76)     1:57.40 (30.67)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 35 Cairns, Zachary D         15 North Carolina A-NC  1:59.50    1:57.68  
                  26.54       56.40 (29.86)     1:27.10 (30.70)     1:57.68 (30.58)
 36 Morgan, Ian P             15 Coastal Aquatic-SC   1:56.97    1:57.84  
                  26.60       56.65 (30.05)     1:27.10 (30.45)     1:57.84 (30.74)
 37 Watko, Cothalee G         17 Raleigh Swimming-NC  1:53.76    1:57.89  
                  25.76       55.08 (29.32)     1:26.39 (31.31)     1:57.89 (31.50)
 38 Frye, Thomas J            15 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  1:58.84    1:57.90  
                  26.84       56.29 (29.45)     1:27.03 (30.74)     1:57.90 (30.87)
 39 Peeples, Landon B         16 Performance Elit-MS  1:56.38    1:58.17  
                  26.61       56.14 (29.53)     1:26.63 (30.49)     1:58.17 (31.54)
 40 Washburn, David W         17 Raleigh Swimming-NC  1:56.65    1:58.18  
                  26.26       55.96 (29.70)     1:26.44 (30.48)     1:58.18 (31.74)
 41 Fountain, Lawrence C      17 Gwinnett Aquatic-GA  2:01.20    1:58.44  
                  27.07       57.15 (30.08)     1:28.27 (31.12)     1:58.44 (30.17)
 42 Poteat, Maximillian W     15 North Carolina A-NC  1:56.83    1:58.54  
                  26.40       55.74 (29.34)     1:26.35 (30.61)     1:58.54 (32.19)
 43 Georges, Dylan M          15 North Carolina A-NC  1:59.39    1:58.61  
                  27.16       57.54 (30.38)     1:28.02 (30.48)     1:58.61 (30.59)
 44 Jones, Robert G           17 Savannah Swim Te-GA  1:56.42    1:58.71  
                  26.42       56.00 (29.58)     1:26.90 (30.90)     1:58.71 (31.81)
 45 Dorsel, Andrew T          15 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  2:00.70    1:58.90  
                  26.51       56.65 (30.14)     1:27.81 (31.16)     1:58.90 (31.09)
 46 Studstill, William T      18 Dekalb Aquatics-GA   2:01.28    1:59.28  
                  26.25       56.70 (30.45)     1:27.58 (30.88)     1:59.28 (31.70)
 47 Brown, Matthias I         14 Atomic City Aqua-SE  1:58.35    1:59.64  
                  26.91       57.14 (30.23)     1:28.10 (30.96)     1:59.64 (31.54)
 48 Coffey, Cameron L         15 Swimchester Sail-KY  2:14.75L   1:59.69  
                  27.04       57.68 (30.64)     1:28.80 (31.12)     1:59.69 (30.89)
 49 Sansbury, Griffin M       17 Una Msa-NC           1:59.79    1:59.91  
                  26.84       57.02 (30.18)     1:27.99 (30.97)     1:59.91 (31.92)
 50 Hewson, Tucker J          15 Carolina Aquatic-SC  2:01.21    1:59.96  
                  27.32       58.72 (31.40)     1:29.74 (31.02)     1:59.96 (30.22)
 51 Wickman, Carson R         16 North Carolina A-NC  1:58.43    1:59.97  
                  26.25       56.03 (29.78)     1:26.98 (30.95)     1:59.97 (32.99)
 52 Wiltsey, Kevin R          16 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  1:57.57    2:00.10  
                  25.72       54.65 (28.93)     1:25.86 (31.21)     2:00.10 (34.24)
 53 Settlemyre, Jeffrey P     16 Waves Of Wilming-NC  1:56.16    2:00.48  
                  26.17       55.66 (29.49)     1:27.62 (31.96)     2:00.48 (32.86)
 54 Balkus, Ethan J           17 Waves Of Wilming-NC  1:59.12    2:01.04  
                  26.97       57.79 (30.82)     1:29.77 (31.98)     2:01.04 (31.27)
 55 Lloyd, Kenneth O          16 North Carolina A-NC  2:01.27    2:01.08  
                  26.61       57.24 (30.63)     1:29.53 (32.29)     2:01.08 (31.55)
 56 Breeze, Barrett H         15 Chattahoochee Go-GA  1:57.01    2:01.32  
                  27.97       58.15 (30.18)     1:29.43 (31.28)     2:01.32 (31.89)
 57 Charrette, Connor B       16 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  2:00.56    2:01.50  
                  26.26       56.06 (29.80)     1:28.44 (32.38)     2:01.50 (33.06)
 58 Todd, James D             16 Columbia Swimmin-SC  2:00.16    2:01.63  
                  26.43       57.04 (30.61)     1:28.93 (31.89)     2:01.63 (32.70)
 59 Tillery, Seth R           16 East Carolina Aq-NC  2:00.82    2:01.70  
                  27.61       58.61 (31.00)     1:30.34 (31.73)     2:01.70 (31.36)
 60 Todd, Jack R              16 Raleigh Swimming-NC  2:00.25    2:02.40  
                  26.97       57.98 (31.01)     1:29.89 (31.91)     2:02.40 (32.51)
 61 Lloyd, Justin C           18 North Carolina A-NC  2:00.21    2:02.54  
                  27.21       58.18 (30.97)     1:29.85 (31.67)     2:02.54 (32.69)
 62 Brauer, Beau T            18 North Carolina A-NC  2:00.17    2:03.07  
                  27.02       58.10 (31.08)     1:30.28 (32.18)     2:03.07 (32.79)
 -- Pisipati, Adhith          16 Life Time Georgi-GA  2:00.63         DQ  
                  27.24       58.10 (30.86)     1:30.51 (32.41)          DQ (33.64)
 
Event 16S  Men 200 Yard Butterfly Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Johnson, Patrick B        18 Athens Bulldog S-GA  1:57.40    1:57.53  
                  26.60       57.00 (30.40)     1:27.50 (30.50)     1:57.53 (30.03)
  2 Marttila, Samuel P        17 Una Msa-NC           1:57.40    1:57.92  
                  26.61       56.54 (29.93)     1:26.70 (30.16)     1:57.92 (31.22)
 
Event 17  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Bartis, Olwyn J           16 SwimMAC Carolina-NC    23.35      23.24   20  
  2 Woody, Julie J            24 Savannah Swim Te-GA    23.60      23.37   17  
  3 Flickinger, Madelyn L     16 SwimMAC Carolina-NC    23.42      23.47   16  
  4 Friedrichs, Kristina E    18 Chattahoochee Go-GA    23.69      23.49   15  
  5 Smith, Madelaine O        18 Star Aquatics-NC       23.94      23.62   14  
  6 Mundy, Sarah E            16 South Carolina S-SC    23.80      23.70   13  
  7 Corbi, Katie M            17 SwimMAC Carolina-NC    23.90      23.92   12  
  8 Summers, Anna L           15 Aiken-Augusta Sw-GA    23.95      24.02   11  
B - Final
  9 Carter, Olivia G          17 Enfinity Aquatic-NC    24.13      23.22    9  
 10 Mattson, Hannah M         16 Columbus Aquatic-GA    24.08      23.91    7  
 11 Manning, Gillian E        22 North Carolina A-NC    24.11      23.92    6  
 12 Francis, Sophia W         16 SwimMAC Carolina-NC    24.17      23.97    5  
 13 Vannote, Elizabeth A      16 SwimMAC Carolina-NC    24.03      24.12    4  
 14 Schoonhagen, Emily G      18 Enfinity Aquatic-NC    24.17      24.14    3  
 15 Braun, Erika L            46 Tac Titans-NC          24.03      24.22    2  
 16 Frisbie, Sarah E          16 Enfinity Aquatic-NC    24.14      24.37    1  
C - Final
 17 Bauer, Madeleine M        17 Asheville Swim C-NC    24.31      23.99  
 18 Reeve, Lyndsey M          16 East Carolina Aq-NC    24.45      24.11  
 19 Despres, Morgan K         17 East Carolina Aq-NC    24.36      24.13  
 20 Walker, Emma C            18 SwimMAC Carolina-NC    24.18      24.24  
 20 Danskin, Holland G        17 Spartans Aquatic-GA    24.41      24.24  
 22 Lassell, Marissa T        16 Una Msa-NC             24.43      24.35  
 23 Hassell, Abbie G          15 South Carolina S-SC    24.21      24.46  
 24 Howell, Madelyn L         16 Performance Elit-MS    24.24      24.54  
D - Final
 25 Hutchins, Alicia N        16 Gaston Gators-NC       24.45      24.13  
 26 Barnett, Claudia J        17 SwimMAC Carolina-NC    24.55      24.38  
 27 Beckish, Kate M           16 Team Greenville-SC     24.61      24.45  
 28 Plasser, Lydia M          17 Enfinity Aquatic-NC    24.63      24.47  
 29 Ashley, Anna M            16 SwimMAC Carolina-NC    24.74      24.58  
 30 Steelhammer, Gracie B     16 SwimMAC Carolina-NC    24.89      24.61  
 31 Russell, Claire           15 SwimMAC Carolina-NC    24.79      24.67  
 32 Allsteadt, Catherine      17 Chattahoochee Go-GA    24.63      24.76  
 
Event 17  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bartis, Olwyn J           16 SwimMAC Carolina-NC    22.78      23.35  
  2 Flickinger, Madelyn L     16 SwimMAC Carolina-NC    23.06      23.42  
  3 Woody, Julie J            24 Savannah Swim Te-GA    22.88      23.60  
  4 Friedrichs, Kristina E    18 Chattahoochee Go-GA    23.59      23.69  
  5 Mundy, Sarah E            16 South Carolina S-SC    23.74      23.80  
  6 Corbi, Katie M            17 SwimMAC Carolina-NC    23.34      23.90  
  7 Smith, Madelaine O        18 Star Aquatics-NC       23.46      23.94  
  8 Summers, Anna L           15 Aiken-Augusta Sw-GA    24.01      23.95  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Vannote, Elizabeth A      16 SwimMAC Carolina-NC    23.92      24.03  
 10 Braun, Erika L            46 Tac Titans-NC          24.13     J24.03  
 11 Mattson, Hannah M         16 Columbus Aquatic-GA    24.00      24.08  
 12 Manning, Gillian E        22 North Carolina A-NC    23.87      24.11  
 13 Carter, Olivia G          17 Enfinity Aquatic-NC    23.01      24.13  
 14 Frisbie, Sarah E          16 Enfinity Aquatic-NC    24.05      24.14  
 15 Francis, Sophia W         16 SwimMAC Carolina-NC    23.78      24.17  
 15 Schoonhagen, Emily G      18 Enfinity Aquatic-NC    23.62      24.17  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Walker, Emma C            18 SwimMAC Carolina-NC    24.39      24.18  
 18 Hassell, Abbie G          15 South Carolina S-SC    24.14      24.21  
 19 Howell, Madelyn L         16 Performance Elit-MS    24.03      24.24  
 20 Bauer, Madeleine M        17 Asheville Swim C-NC    24.27      24.31  
 21 Despres, Morgan K         17 East Carolina Aq-NC    23.91      24.36  
 22 Danskin, Holland G        17 Spartans Aquatic-GA    24.30      24.41  
 22 Copeland, Hannah S        17 Swim Fanatics Sw-NC    24.17      24.41  
 24 Lassell, Marissa T        16 Una Msa-NC             24.18      24.43  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Reeve, Lyndsey M          16 East Carolina Aq-NC    23.90      24.45  
 26 Hutchins, Alicia N        16 Gaston Gators-NC       24.01     J24.45  
 27 Barnett, Claudia J        17 SwimMAC Carolina-NC    24.24      24.55  
 28 Pardus, Elysse A          16 South Carolina S-SC    23.70      24.57  
 29 Beckish, Kate M           16 Team Greenville-SC     24.30      24.61  
 30 Steele, Taylor L          17 Coastal Aquatic-SC     24.14      24.62  
 31 Allsteadt, Catherine      17 Chattahoochee Go-GA    24.46      24.63  
 31 Plasser, Lydia M          17 Enfinity Aquatic-NC    24.45      24.63  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Handlin, Alexandra D      16 SwimMAC Carolina-NC    24.52      24.64  
 34 Parker, Riley C           15 Team Greenville-SC     24.77      24.73  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 35 Ashley, Anna M            16 SwimMAC Carolina-NC    24.72      24.74  
 36 Russell, Claire           15 SwimMAC Carolina-NC    24.48      24.79  
 37 Helsby, Jocelyn G         16 Chattahoochee Go-GA    24.85      24.81  
 38 Thornell, Andrea N        17 Unattached-GA          24.17      24.85  
 39 Steelhammer, Gracie B     16 SwimMAC Carolina-NC    24.51      24.89  
 40 Foster, Jordan A          15 Aiken Pacer Aqua-SC    24.62      24.95  
 41 Morrison, Kathryn E       18 Enfinity Aquatic-NC    24.88      24.99  
 42 Ford, Julia L             18 Spartans Aquatic-GA    24.00      25.00  
 43 Homovich, Madison L       17 Marlins of Ralei-NC    24.74      25.08  
 44 Tart, Bethany N           14 East Carolina Aq-NC    24.47      25.11  
 45 Murphy, Maya              17 Spartans Aquatic-GA    24.41      25.12  
 46 Riordan, Amy L            14 Aiken-Augusta Sw-GA    24.89      25.18  
 47 Siemasko, Lily M          17 SwimMAC Carolina-NC    28.01L     25.22  
 48 Evans, Asha B             18 Dekalb Aquatics-GA     24.59      25.25  
 49 Giberson, Melody N        15 Spartans Aquatic-GA    24.44      25.26  
 50 Stooksbury, Madeline N    16 Spartans Aquatic-GA    24.87      25.30  
 50 Clack, Carrington L       16 Una Rsa-NC             24.79      25.30  
 52 Keith, Julia R            15 Chattahoochee Go-GA    24.82      25.33  
 53 Burgess, Rowan E          16 Georgia Coastal-GA     24.69      25.34  
 54 Smith, Madeline R         14 East Carolina Aq-NC    24.65      25.46  
 55 Martin, Cadence A         16 Fayetteville Aqu-NC    28.33L     25.47  
 56 Pokorny, Mary M           16 Chattahoochee Go-GA    24.83      25.55  
 57 Nemitz, Adalaya L         18 SwimMAC Carolina-NC    24.86      25.63  
 58 Horan, Kathryn K          16 Carolina Aquatic-SC    24.81      25.76  
 59 Frye, Anna E              15 Columbia Swimmin-SC    28.62L     25.91  
 60 Starnes, Aden G           15 Enfinity Aquatic-NC    24.89      26.46  
 61 Wilkerson, Olivia S       13 Granite Falls Ma-NC    39.46L     33.89  
 -- Fulton, Rachel K          15 Aiken-Augusta Sw-GA    23.88         DQ  
 -- Hastings, Emma R          13 East Carolina Aq-NC    28.64L       DFS  
 
Event 17S  Women 50 Yard Freestyle Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Reeve, Lyndsey M          16 East Carolina Aq-NC    24.45      24.09  
  2 Hutchins, Alicia N        16 Gaston Gators-NC       24.45      24.17  
 
Event 18  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Costa, Yuri A             29 Coastal Aquatic-SC     20.39      20.44   20  
  2 Edwards, Maxwell E        17 Enfinity Aquatic-NC    20.51      20.50   17  
  3 Walker, John W            17 SwimMAC Carolina-NC    20.81      20.54   16  
  4 Ivy, Michael J            16 Raleigh Swimming-NC    20.71      20.58   15  
  5 Burhans, Tucker F         18 Enfinity Aquatic-NC    20.92      20.99   14  
  6 Rothenberger, Charles A   16 SwimMAC Carolina-NC    21.31      21.27   13  
  7 Meier, Brandon J          17 Team Greenville-SC     21.03      21.32   12  
  8 McGee, Eien T             17 Mississippi Mako-MS    21.27      21.38   11  
B - Final
  9 Connery, Timothy P        15 SwimMAC Carolina-NC    21.39      20.95    9  
 10 Poelke, Boyd R            16 SwimMAC Carolina-NC    21.36      21.28    7  
 11 Reynolds, Blake I         16 Exel Aquatic Tea-GA    21.55      21.41    6  
 12 Lyons, Scott A            16 SwimMAC Carolina-NC    21.61      21.42    4.5
 12 Scott, Benjamin D         17 North Carolina A-NC    21.57      21.42    4.5
 14 Dunn, Jordan              17 Chattahoochee Go-GA    21.34      21.44    3  
 15 Svendsen, Hugh J          16 SwimMAC Carolina-NC    21.56      21.66    2  
 16 Hamlet, Thomas E          17 Enfinity Aquatic-NC    21.63      21.67    1  
C - Final
 17 Fadel, Matthew J          17 Carolina Aquatic-SC    21.67      21.37  
 18 Goeckel, Philip P         18 Spartans Aquatic-GA    21.63      21.57  
 19 Svane-From, Thomas A      17 SwimMAC Carolina-NC    21.67      21.67  
 20 Walton, Nathan E          18 Palmetto Aquatic-SC    21.68      21.69  
 21 Adkins, Charles A         17 Waves Of Wilming-NC    21.65      21.73  
 22 Depiero, Nathan C         15 Team Greenville-SC     21.69      21.74  
 23 Chafin, Reid W            16 Aiken-Augusta Sw-GA    21.66      21.77  
 24 Lakes, Trent T            17 Swimchester Sail-KY    21.63      21.88  
D - Final
 25 Mintz, Andrew N           18 Harnett County A-NC    21.78      21.55  
 26 Fenwick, Benjamin C       17 SwimMAC Carolina-NC    21.81      21.56  
 27 Frye, Jonathan A          18 Carolina Aquatic-SC    21.75      21.66  
 27 Foulkes, T'Lez E          16 North Carolina A-NC    21.89      21.66  
 29 Walker, Liam A            16 Team Greenville-SC     21.71      21.69  
 30 Oliver, Tren R            16 Mecklenburg Swim-NC    21.83      21.71  
 31 Schroer, Tucker D         17 Summer Hill Orca-GA    21.77      21.91  
 32 Mahone, William D         17 Spartans Aquatic-GA    21.99      22.09  
 
Event 18  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Costa, Yuri A             29 Coastal Aquatic-SC     20.91      20.39  
  2 Edwards, Maxwell E        17 Enfinity Aquatic-NC    20.59      20.51  
  3 Ivy, Michael J            16 Raleigh Swimming-NC    20.75      20.71  
  4 Walker, John W            17 SwimMAC Carolina-NC    20.10      20.81  
  5 Burhans, Tucker F         18 Enfinity Aquatic-NC    20.85      20.92  
  6 Meier, Brandon J          17 Team Greenville-SC     20.79      21.03  
  7 McGee, Eien T             17 Mississippi Mako-MS    20.96      21.27  
  8 Rothenberger, Charles A   16 SwimMAC Carolina-NC    22.36      21.31  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Dunn, Jordan              17 Chattahoochee Go-GA    21.37      21.34  
 10 Poelke, Boyd R            16 SwimMAC Carolina-NC    20.80      21.36  
 11 Connery, Timothy P        15 SwimMAC Carolina-NC    21.64      21.39  
 12 Henderson, Noah C         16 Star Aquatics-NC       20.24      21.44  
 13 Reynolds, Blake I         16 Exel Aquatic Tea-GA    21.06      21.55  
 14 Svendsen, Hugh J          16 SwimMAC Carolina-NC    21.93      21.56  
 15 Scott, Benjamin D         17 North Carolina A-NC    21.26      21.57  
 16 Lyons, Scott A            16 SwimMAC Carolina-NC    21.41      21.61  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Hamlet, Thomas E          17 Enfinity Aquatic-NC    21.93      21.63  
 18 Lakes, Trent T            17 Swimchester Sail-KY    21.34     J21.63  
 19 Goeckel, Philip P         18 Spartans Aquatic-GA    21.30     J21.63  
 20 Adkins, Charles A         17 Waves Of Wilming-NC    21.73      21.65  
 21 Chafin, Reid W            16 Aiken-Augusta Sw-GA    21.79      21.66  
 22 Svane-From, Thomas A      17 SwimMAC Carolina-NC    21.68      21.67  
 22 Fadel, Matthew J          17 Carolina Aquatic-SC    21.43      21.67  
 24 Walton, Nathan E          18 Palmetto Aquatic-SC    21.22      21.68  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Depiero, Nathan C         15 Team Greenville-SC     21.97      21.69  
 26 Walker, Liam A            16 Team Greenville-SC     21.89      21.71  
 27 Seith, Jackson C          19 Una Scsc-SC            22.07      21.72  
 28 Frye, Jonathan A          18 Carolina Aquatic-SC    21.52      21.75  
 29 Schroer, Tucker D         17 Summer Hill Orca-GA    21.41      21.77  
 30 Mintz, Andrew N           18 Harnett County A-NC    21.75      21.78  
 31 Fenwick, Benjamin C       17 SwimMAC Carolina-NC    21.80      21.81  
 32 Oliver, Tren R            16 Mecklenburg Swim-NC    21.94      21.83  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Edwards, Emerson H        17 Palmetto Aquatic-SC    21.79      21.87  
 34 Foulkes, T'Lez E          16 North Carolina A-NC    21.78      21.89  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 35 Winchester, Austin O      15 Waves Of Wilming-NC    22.48      21.90  
 36 Allison, Grant M          16 Spartans Aquatic-GA    21.38      21.91  
 37 Brown, Zachary H          17 Marlins of Ralei-NC    21.60      21.96  
 38 Mahone, William D         17 Spartans Aquatic-GA    21.99      21.99  
 39 Estroff, Jacob K          17 Aiken-Augusta Sw-GA    21.62      22.00  
 40 Howard, Finn D            17 Waves Of Wilming-NC    21.34      22.01  
 41 Graham, Payton L          18 SwimMAC Carolina-NC    21.99      22.02  
 42 Thomas, Michael K         16 Mississippi Mako-MS    22.14      22.04  
 43 Epler, Robbie J           18 SwimMAC Carolina-NC    21.14      22.07  
 44 Cummings, Austin M        17 SwimMAC Carolina-NC    21.80      22.08  
 44 Lockhart, Kevon D         16 North Carolina A-NC    21.64      22.08  
 44 Stablein, Joshua E        16 Mecklenburg Swim-NC    21.85      22.08  
 47 Piscitelli, Nicholas J    15 SwimMAC Carolina-NC    22.03      22.16  
 48 Parker, Will H            15 Cape Fear Aquati-NC    22.25      22.18  
 49 Brisuda, Daniel A         18 Chattahoochee Go-GA    21.79      22.19  
 50 Churchwell, Samuel O      18 Athens Bulldog S-GA    21.72      22.20  
 50 Macdonald, James M        18 Smoky Mountain A-NC    21.56      22.20  
 52 Moore, Joseph A           16 SwimMAC Carolina-NC    21.94      22.23  
 53 Charboneau, Duncan T      17 North Carolina A-NC    21.76      22.26  
 54 Guichard, Evan L          17 Biloxi Elite Swi-MS    21.65      22.29  
 55 Zhu, Jack Y               17 Mississippi Mako-MS    22.35      22.31  
 56 Stroud, Mitchell T        15 Goldsboro Family-NC    22.12      22.33  
 57 Carter, Wesley J          15 Gwinnett Aquatic-GA    21.97      22.36  
 58 Crosby, John G            17 Coastal Aquatic-SC     21.93      22.39  
 59 Davis, Jackson C          16 SwimMAC Carolina-NC    21.71      22.40  
 60 Watson, William C         15 Star Aquatics-NC       22.05      22.44  
 60 Menkhaus, Karl O          18 SwimMAC Carolina-NC    22.36      22.44  
 60 Tung, Elijah J            17 Una Palm-SC            22.44      22.44  
 63 Echols, Todd A            17 Enfinity Aquatic-NC    25.77L     22.45  
 64 Healy, John J             17 Marlins of Ralei-NC    22.39      22.47  
 65 Siudut, Nicholas G        17 Team Greenville-SC     22.29      22.48  
 66 Falise, Nicholas S        15 Carolina Aquatic-NC    25.80L     22.49  
 66 Cangelosi, Thomas C       18 Chattahoochee Go-GA    21.85      22.49  
 68 Rolka, Mitchell T         18 Chattahoochee Go-GA    22.25      22.50  
 69 Denbrok, Sebastian J      18 Chattahoochee Go-GA    22.15      22.52  
 70 Sacca, Peter A            15 Una Spac-GA            22.45      22.56  
 71 Dingfelder, David W       17 Carolina Aquatic-NC    25.75L     22.61  
 72 Hoshall, Brent R          18 Sandhills Sand S-NC    22.44      22.63  
 73 Sweeney, Whitcomb C       17 North Carolina A-NC    22.38      22.65  
 74 Duling, Hadden A          18 Chattahoochee Go-GA    22.49      22.77  
 75 Watts, Weston G           16 Palmetto Aquatic-SC    22.45      22.80  
 75 McGee, John M             16 Mississippi Mako-MS    22.44      22.80  
 77 Morrow, Timothy           17 Mississippi Mako-MS    26.00L     22.83  
 78 Grier, Andrew O           17 Gwinnett Aquatic-GA    21.91      22.84  
 78 Root, Hunter E            18 SwimMAC Carolina-NC    22.43      22.84  
 78 Studstill, William T      18 Dekalb Aquatics-GA     25.44L     22.84  
 78 Turner, Brandon J         18 Swimchester Sail-KY    22.15      22.84  
 82 Weddington, Langston D    16 Chattahoochee Go-GA    22.09      22.85  
 83 Horan, Tyler M            18 Carolina Aquatic-SC    22.38      22.88  
 84 Danskin, Dutch H          18 Spartans Aquatic-GA    21.93      22.89  
 85 Miretsky, Alexander A     18 Spartans Aquatic-GA    22.34      22.91  
 85 Darguzas, John A          18 Smoky Mountain A-NC    22.41      22.91  
 85 McDonald, Johnathan M     18 Athens Bulldog S-GA    22.27      22.91  
 88 Budnitz, Jacob B          16 Spartans Aquatic-GA    22.40      22.94  
 89 Cocke, Adam T             17 Carolina Aquatic-NC    22.38      22.96  
 90 Chain, Thomas B           17 Shock  Wave-MS         22.20      22.98  
 91 Devine, Will B            16 Chattahoochee Go-GA    22.49      23.15  
 92 Washington, Miles J       17 Coastal Aquatic-SC     22.37      23.63  
 -- Shen, Matthew C           18 Mecklenburg Swim-NC    26.01L        DQ  
 -- Laurencelle, Adrien E     17 South Carolina S-SC    21.19         DQ  
 -- Starbuck, Jason P         15 Raleigh Swimming-NC    22.33        DFS  
 
Event 19  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Steele, Taylor L          17 Coastal Aquatic-SC   2:18.43    2:14.30   20  
                  30.29     1:04.54 (34.25)     1:39.60 (35.06)     2:14.30 (34.70)
  2 Rice, Anna H              16 Team Greenville-SC   2:18.80    2:14.78   17  
                  30.00     1:03.72 (33.72)     1:38.94 (35.22)     2:14.78 (35.84)
  3 Nelson, Emme K            16 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  2:16.13    2:15.26   16  
                  30.65     1:04.70 (34.05)     1:40.01 (35.31)     2:15.26 (35.25)
  4 Roberts, Elizabeth T      29 Savannah Swim Te-GA  2:18.18    2:16.06   15  
                  30.27     1:04.54 (34.27)     1:38.75 (34.21)     2:16.06 (37.31)
  5 Smith, Madelaine O        18 Star Aquatics-NC     2:18.51    2:16.41   14  
                  30.25     1:04.06 (33.81)     1:39.27 (35.21)     2:16.41 (37.14)
  6 Morgan, Sydney A          15 North Carolina A-NC  2:22.16    2:21.16   13  
                  32.61     1:07.97 (35.36)     1:44.94 (36.97)     2:21.16 (36.22)
  7 Milia, Anna J             18 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  2:21.33    2:22.51   12  
                  32.06     1:08.06 (36.00)     1:44.95 (36.89)     2:22.51 (37.56)
  8 Divoky, Brenna E          16 Waves Of Wilming-NC  2:24.37    2:25.61   11  
                  31.94     1:08.12 (36.18)     1:46.92 (38.80)     2:25.61 (38.69)
B - Final
  9 Johnson, Reagan M         16 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  2:25.09    2:23.11    9  
                  32.31     1:08.75 (36.44)     1:45.69 (36.94)     2:23.11 (37.42)
 10 Dopfel, Bailey R          18 Chattahoochee Go-GA  2:24.40    2:23.63    7  
                  32.24     1:08.96 (36.72)     1:46.05 (37.09)     2:23.63 (37.58)
 11 Merry, Anneliese E        16 North Carolina A-NC  2:25.37    2:23.80    6  
                  32.82     1:09.39 (36.57)     1:46.61 (37.22)     2:23.80 (37.19)
 12 Ruiz Buceta, Sara         16 Waves Of Wilming-NC  2:24.47    2:23.97    5  
                  32.73     1:09.18 (36.45)     1:46.87 (37.69)     2:23.97 (37.10)
 13 Golden, Keri M            16 Una TG-SC            2:25.03    2:24.17    4  
                  33.24     1:09.65 (36.41)     1:46.48 (36.83)     2:24.17 (37.69)
 14 Gaskey, Isabella S        15 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  2:25.47    2:24.51    3  
                  32.82     1:09.67 (36.85)     1:46.75 (37.08)     2:24.51 (37.76)
 15 Costley, Audrey E         17 North Carolina A-NC  2:25.29    2:24.69    2  
                  32.99     1:09.59 (36.60)     1:47.19 (37.60)     2:24.69 (37.50)
 16 Ham, Amelia L             17 Savannah Swim Te-GA  2:25.39    2:25.29    1  
                  32.37     1:09.53 (37.16)     1:47.49 (37.96)     2:25.29 (37.80)
C - Final
 17 Pardus, Kaila A           15 South Carolina S-SC  2:26.83    2:19.01  
                  31.66     1:06.45 (34.79)     1:42.34 (35.89)     2:19.01 (36.67)
 18 Chang, Amy                16 Raleigh Swimming-NC  2:28.05    2:23.64  
                  32.05     1:07.72 (35.67)     1:45.56 (37.84)     2:23.64 (38.08)
 19 Johnston, Grayson E       18 Carolina Aquatic-SC  2:26.35    2:24.68  
                  32.57     1:08.91 (36.34)     1:46.46 (37.55)     2:24.68 (38.22)
 20 Johnson, Callie K         16 South Carolina S-SC  2:27.59    2:27.02  
                  33.14     1:10.50 (37.36)     1:48.80 (38.30)     2:27.02 (38.22)
 21 Geada, Sydney R           16 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  2:29.20    2:28.09  
                  33.34     1:11.04 (37.70)     1:49.54 (38.50)     2:28.09 (38.55)
 22 Barnett, Claudia J        17 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  2:28.70    2:28.31  
                  32.52     1:10.32 (37.80)     1:49.30 (38.98)     2:28.31 (39.01)
 23 Chhan, Pahvie K           18 Carolina Aquatic-NC  2:29.07    2:28.57  
                  33.68     1:10.90 (37.22)     1:49.08 (38.18)     2:28.57 (39.49)
 -- Schart, Paige R           16 South Carolina S-SC  2:28.21   x2:29.86  
                  34.33     1:12.27 (37.94)     1:51.04 (38.77)     2:29.86 (38.82)
D - Final
 25 Frisbie, Sarah E          16 Enfinity Aquatic-NC  2:34.49    2:27.15  
                  34.12     1:11.31 (37.19)     1:49.64 (38.33)     2:27.15 (37.51)
 26 Beckish, Lauren M         18 Team Greenville-SC   2:29.21    2:27.16  
                  33.78     1:10.64 (36.86)     1:48.96 (38.32)     2:27.16 (38.20)
 27 Foster, Jordan A          15 Aiken Pacer Aqua-SC  2:29.20    2:27.26  
                  32.85     1:10.36 (37.51)     1:49.13 (38.77)     2:27.26 (38.13)
 28 Frye, Anna E              15 Columbia Swimmin-SC  2:32.87    2:28.76  
                  34.72     1:11.88 (37.16)     1:50.21 (38.33)     2:28.76 (38.55)
 -- Taylor, Victoria G        14 Lexington Dolphi-KY  2:32.32   x2:29.76  
                  32.89     1:10.13 (37.24)     1:49.38 (39.25)     2:29.76 (40.38)
 -- Dickey, Mallory C         16 Sunkist Swim Tea-MS  2:30.01   x2:29.82  
                  32.53     1:10.45 (37.92)     1:50.08 (39.63)     2:29.82 (39.74)
 -- Mackay, Jenna L           18 Chattahoochee Go-GA  2:31.28   x2:32.76  
                  34.43     1:12.36 (37.93)     1:52.08 (39.72)     2:32.76 (40.68)
 
Event 19  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Nelson, Emme K            16 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  2:15.33    2:16.13  
                  30.81     1:05.41 (34.60)     1:41.05 (35.64)     2:16.13 (35.08)
  2 Roberts, Elizabeth T      29 Savannah Swim Te-GA  2:15.58    2:18.18  
                  30.95     1:06.18 (35.23)     1:41.91 (35.73)     2:18.18 (36.27)
  3 Steele, Taylor L          17 Coastal Aquatic-SC   2:16.73    2:18.43  
                  32.89     1:08.13 (35.24)     1:44.25 (36.12)     2:18.43 (34.18)
  4 Smith, Madelaine O        18 Star Aquatics-NC     2:19.57    2:18.51  
                  31.28     1:06.15 (34.87)     1:41.93 (35.78)     2:18.51 (36.58)
  5 Rice, Anna H              16 Team Greenville-SC   2:14.58    2:18.80  
                  31.43     1:06.54 (35.11)     1:42.70 (36.16)     2:18.80 (36.10)
  6 Milia, Anna J             18 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  2:20.93    2:21.33  
                  32.49     1:08.64 (36.15)     1:45.61 (36.97)     2:21.33 (35.72)
  7 Morgan, Sydney A          15 North Carolina A-NC  2:21.81    2:22.16  
                  32.71     1:09.08 (36.37)     1:45.44 (36.36)     2:22.16 (36.72)
  8 Divoky, Brenna E          16 Waves Of Wilming-NC  2:20.41    2:24.37  
                  32.67     1:08.58 (35.91)     1:46.06 (37.48)     2:24.37 (38.31)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Dopfel, Bailey R          18 Chattahoochee Go-GA  2:24.56    2:24.40  
                  32.44     1:09.10 (36.66)     1:46.31 (37.21)     2:24.40 (38.09)
 10 Ruiz Buceta, Sara         16 Waves Of Wilming-NC  2:24.05    2:24.47  
                  32.71     1:10.14 (37.43)     1:46.90 (36.76)     2:24.47 (37.57)
 11 Golden, Keri M            16 Una TG-SC            2:19.42    2:25.03  
                  32.82     1:08.75 (35.93)     1:45.87 (37.12)     2:25.03 (39.16)
 12 Johnson, Reagan M         16 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  2:21.31    2:25.09  
                  32.99     1:09.65 (36.66)     1:47.17 (37.52)     2:25.09 (37.92)
 13 Costley, Audrey E         17 North Carolina A-NC  2:24.49    2:25.29  
                  33.14     1:09.84 (36.70)     1:48.03 (38.19)     2:25.29 (37.26)
 14 Merry, Anneliese E        16 North Carolina A-NC  2:21.90    2:25.37  
                  32.98     1:09.55 (36.57)     1:47.44 (37.89)     2:25.37 (37.93)
 15 Ham, Amelia L             17 Savannah Swim Te-GA  2:25.58    2:25.39  
                  32.15     1:09.74 (37.59)     1:47.55 (37.81)     2:25.39 (37.84)
 16 Gaskey, Isabella S        15 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  2:22.59    2:25.47  
                  32.30     1:08.50 (36.20)     1:46.24 (37.74)     2:25.47 (39.23)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Lee, Rachel A             18 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  2:23.48    2:25.62  
                  32.94     1:09.98 (37.04)     1:47.63 (37.65)     2:25.62 (37.99)
 18 Cresci, Mackenzie G       16 Una Msa-NC           2:28.25    2:25.98  
                  33.03     1:09.63 (36.60)     1:47.37 (37.74)     2:25.98 (38.61)
 19 Johnston, Grayson E       18 Carolina Aquatic-SC  2:23.31    2:26.35  
                  32.94     1:10.27 (37.33)     1:48.13 (37.86)     2:26.35 (38.22)
 20 Pardus, Kaila A           15 South Carolina S-SC  2:18.30    2:26.83  
                  33.11     1:08.56 (35.45)     1:47.90 (39.34)     2:26.83 (38.93)
 21 Johnson, Callie K         16 South Carolina S-SC  2:25.87    2:27.59  
                  33.46     1:10.65 (37.19)     1:49.00 (38.35)     2:27.59 (38.59)
 22 Chang, Amy                16 Raleigh Swimming-NC  2:20.30    2:28.05  
                  32.86     1:09.43 (36.57)     1:48.41 (38.98)     2:28.05 (39.64)
 23 Schart, Paige R           16 South Carolina S-SC  2:28.79    2:28.21  
                  34.27     1:11.75 (37.48)     1:49.78 (38.03)     2:28.21 (38.43)
 24 Barnett, Claudia J        17 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  2:27.99    2:28.70  
                  32.71     1:10.47 (37.76)     1:49.34 (38.87)     2:28.70 (39.36)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Chhan, Pahvie K           18 Carolina Aquatic-NC  2:25.09    2:29.07  
                  33.69     1:10.85 (37.16)     1:49.01 (38.16)     2:29.07 (40.06)
 26 Geada, Sydney R           16 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  2:28.51    2:29.20  
                  33.59     1:10.75 (37.16)     1:49.86 (39.11)     2:29.20 (39.34)
 27 Foster, Jordan A          15 Aiken Pacer Aqua-SC  2:26.21   J2:29.20  
                  33.56     1:11.15 (37.59)     1:49.86 (38.71)     2:29.20 (39.34)
 28 Beckish, Lauren M         18 Team Greenville-SC   2:22.90    2:29.21  
                  33.83     1:11.05 (37.22)     1:49.53 (38.48)     2:29.21 (39.68)
 29 Dickey, Mallory C         16 Sunkist Swim Tea-MS  2:27.83    2:30.01  
                  33.29     1:11.37 (38.08)     1:50.88 (39.51)     2:30.01 (39.13)
 30 Baldwin, Tilly M          17 Swimchester Sail-KY  2:28.68    2:30.20  
                  34.16     1:12.34 (38.18)     1:51.47 (39.13)     2:30.20 (38.73)
 31 Mackay, Jenna L           18 Chattahoochee Go-GA  2:29.09    2:31.28  
                  34.48     1:12.86 (38.38)     1:51.89 (39.03)     2:31.28 (39.39)
 32 Taylor, Victoria G        14 Lexington Dolphi-KY  2:26.63    2:32.32  
                  34.31     1:12.41 (38.10)     1:52.17 (39.76)     2:32.32 (40.15)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Frye, Anna E              15 Columbia Swimmin-SC  2:48.42L   2:32.87  
                  34.93     1:12.79 (37.86)     1:53.12 (40.33)     2:32.87 (39.75)
 34 Goodman, Sydney D         17 Atomic City Aqua-SE  2:28.08    2:33.68  
                  34.39     1:13.35 (38.96)     1:53.82 (40.47)     2:33.68 (39.86)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 35 Frisbie, Sarah E          16 Enfinity Aquatic-NC  2:28.37    2:34.49  
                  34.89     1:13.57 (38.68)     1:53.66 (40.09)     2:34.49 (40.83)
 36 Koh, Hannah A             15 Enfinity Aquatic-NC  2:28.81    2:35.05  
                  34.11     1:12.28 (38.17)     1:54.61 (42.33)     2:35.05 (40.44)
 -- Henry, Elizabeth A        17 Sandhills Sand S-NC  2:23.76        DFS  
 
Event 20  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Lyons, Scott A            16 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  2:02.69    2:00.68   20  
                  27.24       57.64 (30.40)     1:29.12 (31.48)     2:00.68 (31.56)
  2 Seith, Jackson C          19 Una Scsc-SC          2:04.78    2:01.91   17  
                  27.45       57.91 (30.46)     1:29.54 (31.63)     2:01.91 (32.37)
  3 Valiquette, Jack T        17 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  2:03.50    2:02.26   16  
                  27.77       58.49 (30.72)     1:29.98 (31.49)     2:02.26 (32.28)
  4 Edwards, Emerson H        17 Palmetto Aquatic-SC  2:06.85    2:04.11   15  
                  28.05       59.67 (31.62)     1:31.18 (31.51)     2:04.11 (32.93)
  5 Ren, Jordan S             17 North Carolina A-NC  2:06.10    2:05.62   14  
                  28.60     1:00.44 (31.84)     1:33.07 (32.63)     2:05.62 (32.55)
  6 Monahan, Conall T         15 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  2:07.37    2:06.41   13  
                  28.39     1:00.41 (32.02)     1:33.32 (32.91)     2:06.41 (33.09)
  7 Egan, William A           18 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  2:05.37    2:06.44   12  
                  28.01       59.43 (31.42)     1:32.03 (32.60)     2:06.44 (34.41)
  8 Allison, Chase M          17 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  2:07.55    2:06.56   11  
                  28.11       59.70 (31.59)     1:32.74 (33.04)     2:06.56 (33.82)
B - Final
  9 Dunn, Jordan              17 Chattahoochee Go-GA  2:08.33    2:06.21    9  
                  27.75       59.48 (31.73)     1:32.51 (33.03)     2:06.21 (33.70)
 10 Duckworth, Ben S          16 Una Msa-NC           2:08.22    2:06.97    7  
                  28.63     1:00.53 (31.90)     1:33.36 (32.83)     2:06.97 (33.61)
 11 McRea, Micah W            16 Catawba Valley A-NC  2:09.19    2:07.12    6  
                  29.24     1:01.53 (32.29)     1:34.54 (33.01)     2:07.12 (32.58)
 12 Bannister, Bruce W        16 Team Greenville-SC   2:08.93    2:07.16    5  
                  29.04     1:01.01 (31.97)     1:34.31 (33.30)     2:07.16 (32.85)
 13 Cotter, Michael M         14 Tac Titans-NC        2:09.15    2:08.62    4  
                  29.31     1:02.04 (32.73)     1:35.13 (33.09)     2:08.62 (33.49)
 14 Mayer, Gage A             17 Mecklenburg Swim-NC  2:09.01    2:09.43    3  
                  29.38     1:01.82 (32.44)     1:35.18 (33.36)     2:09.43 (34.25)
 15 Enriquez, Edward R        16 Sailfish Aquatic-NC  2:07.82    2:10.30    2  
                  29.05     1:00.88 (31.83)     1:34.52 (33.64)     2:10.30 (35.78)
 -- Weddington, Langston D    16 Chattahoochee Go-GA  2:09.34         DQ  
                  29.20     1:01.52 (32.32)     1:35.05 (33.53)          DQ (33.33)
C - Final
 17 Jeschke, Mike E           17 Aiken-Augusta Sw-GA  2:09.56    2:07.82  
                  28.90     1:01.57 (32.67)     1:34.47 (32.90)     2:07.82 (33.35)
 18 Bretzmann, Peter R        15 North Carolina A-NC  2:10.77    2:08.89  
                  29.11     1:01.73 (32.62)     1:35.20 (33.47)     2:08.89 (33.69)
 19 Starbuck, Jason P         15 Raleigh Swimming-NC  2:10.75    2:09.28  
                  29.20     1:01.91 (32.71)     1:35.63 (33.72)     2:09.28 (33.65)
 20 Henderson, Augustine H    18 Shock  Wave-MS       2:10.10    2:09.48  
                  29.07     1:01.36 (32.29)     1:34.64 (33.28)     2:09.48 (34.84)
 21 Hager, Benjamin J         15 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  2:10.02    2:11.23  
                  29.91     1:02.98 (33.07)     1:37.00 (34.02)     2:11.23 (34.23)
 22 Echols, Todd A            17 Enfinity Aquatic-NC  2:11.12    2:11.86  
                  29.11     1:01.72 (32.61)     1:36.83 (35.11)     2:11.86 (35.03)
 23 Houk, Harper T            16 Atomic City Aqua-SE  2:11.43    2:12.43  
                  29.06     1:02.23 (33.17)     1:37.04 (34.81)     2:12.43 (35.39)
 24 Butner, Garrett M         16 Waves Of Wilming-NC  2:09.44    2:13.54  
                  29.43     1:03.63 (34.20)     1:38.25 (34.62)     2:13.54 (35.29)
D - Final
 25 Turner, Brandon J         18 Swimchester Sail-KY  2:14.13    2:08.78  
                  28.78     1:01.09 (32.31)     1:34.59 (33.50)     2:08.78 (34.19)
 26 Dorsel, Andrew T          15 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  2:13.32    2:08.95  
                  29.38     1:01.97 (32.59)     1:35.28 (33.31)     2:08.95 (33.67)
 27 Popescu, Michael A        18 Una Msa-NC           2:12.89    2:11.42  
                  30.55     1:03.21 (32.66)     1:36.92 (33.71)     2:11.42 (34.50)
 28 Piscitelli, Nicholas J    15 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  2:12.45    2:11.51  
                  29.46     1:02.55 (33.09)     1:36.58 (34.03)     2:11.51 (34.93)
 29 Gaskill, Aidan F          16 Georgia Coastal-GA   2:11.87    2:11.52  
                  30.17     1:03.06 (32.89)     1:36.75 (33.69)     2:11.52 (34.77)
 30 Dabhade, Arpeet T         17 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  2:11.70    2:11.59  
                  29.61     1:02.77 (33.16)     1:36.82 (34.05)     2:11.59 (34.77)
 31 Griffin, Zachary E        16 Aiken-Augusta Sw-GA  2:12.63    2:12.23  
                  29.36     1:02.88 (33.52)     1:37.36 (34.48)     2:12.23 (34.87)
 32 Primm, Rocket D           15 Team Charlotte S-NC  2:14.07    2:15.13  
                  29.49     1:04.08 (34.59)     1:39.13 (35.05)     2:15.13 (36.00)
 
Event 20  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lyons, Scott A            16 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  2:04.57    2:02.69  
                  27.79       59.04 (31.25)     1:30.70 (31.66)     2:02.69 (31.99)
  2 Valiquette, Jack T        17 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  2:03.19    2:03.50  
                  28.01       58.82 (30.81)     1:30.85 (32.03)     2:03.50 (32.65)
  3 Seith, Jackson C          19 Una Scsc-SC          2:03.37    2:04.78  
                  28.32       59.38 (31.06)     1:31.49 (32.11)     2:04.78 (33.29)
  4 Egan, William A           18 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  2:06.47    2:05.37  
                  28.15       59.58 (31.43)     1:31.68 (32.10)     2:05.37 (33.69)
  5 Ren, Jordan S             17 North Carolina A-NC  2:05.99    2:06.10  
                  28.81     1:00.61 (31.80)     1:32.93 (32.32)     2:06.10 (33.17)
  6 Edwards, Emerson H        17 Palmetto Aquatic-SC  2:05.51    2:06.85  
                  29.46     1:01.31 (31.85)     1:33.56 (32.25)     2:06.85 (33.29)
  7 Dalbo, Connor W           18 Marlins of Ralei-NC  2:02.32    2:07.30  
                  29.75     1:04.17 (34.42)     1:35.65 (31.48)     2:07.30 (31.65)
  8 Monahan, Conall T         15 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  2:11.33    2:07.37  
                  28.18     1:00.12 (31.94)     1:33.50 (33.38)     2:07.37 (33.87)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Allison, Chase M          17 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  2:06.27    2:07.55  
                  28.35     1:00.04 (31.69)     1:32.74 (32.70)     2:07.55 (34.81)
 10 Enriquez, Edward R        16 Sailfish Aquatic-NC  2:08.95    2:07.82  
                  29.23     1:00.99 (31.76)     1:33.64 (32.65)     2:07.82 (34.18)
 11 Duckworth, Ben S          16 Una Msa-NC           2:05.06    2:08.22  
                  28.96     1:01.34 (32.38)     1:34.44 (33.10)     2:08.22 (33.78)
 12 Dunn, Jordan              17 Chattahoochee Go-GA  2:09.63    2:08.33  
                  28.55     1:02.06 (33.51)     1:35.08 (33.02)     2:08.33 (33.25)
 13 Bannister, Bruce W        16 Team Greenville-SC   2:10.52    2:08.93  
                  28.81     1:01.21 (32.40)     1:34.31 (33.10)     2:08.93 (34.62)
 14 Mayer, Gage A             17 Mecklenburg Swim-NC  2:33.72L   2:09.01  
                  28.74     1:01.57 (32.83)     1:34.84 (33.27)     2:09.01 (34.17)
 15 Cotter, Michael M         14 Tac Titans-NC        2:12.21    2:09.15  
                  29.59     1:02.48 (32.89)     1:35.51 (33.03)     2:09.15 (33.64)
 16 McRea, Micah W            16 Catawba Valley A-NC  2:07.63    2:09.19  
                  10.25     1:02.78 (52.53)     1:35.41 (32.63)     2:09.19 (33.78)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Weddington, Langston D    16 Chattahoochee Go-GA  2:09.37    2:09.34  
                  29.03     1:01.73 (32.70)     1:35.72 (33.99)     2:09.34 (33.62)
 18 Butner, Garrett M         16 Waves Of Wilming-NC  2:12.01    2:09.44  
                  29.16     1:02.21 (33.05)     1:35.70 (33.49)     2:09.44 (33.74)
 19 Jeschke, Mike E           17 Aiken-Augusta Sw-GA  2:07.00    2:09.56  
                  29.07     1:01.74 (32.67)     1:35.34 (33.60)     2:09.56 (34.22)
 20 Hager, Benjamin J         15 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  2:10.89    2:10.02  
                  30.06     1:02.69 (32.63)     1:36.26 (33.57)     2:10.02 (33.76)
 21 Henderson, Augustine H    18 Shock  Wave-MS       2:13.80    2:10.10  
                  29.84     1:03.46 (33.62)     1:36.93 (33.47)     2:10.10 (33.17)
 22 Starbuck, Jason P         15 Raleigh Swimming-NC  2:09.76    2:10.75  
                  29.37     1:02.59 (33.22)     1:36.39 (33.80)     2:10.75 (34.36)
 23 Bretzmann, Peter R        15 North Carolina A-NC  2:11.39    2:10.77  
                  29.94     1:03.02 (33.08)     1:36.73 (33.71)     2:10.77 (34.04)
 24 Echols, Todd A            17 Enfinity Aquatic-NC  2:13.59    2:11.12  
                  29.16     1:02.01 (32.85)     1:35.95 (33.94)     2:11.12 (35.17)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Houk, Harper T            16 Atomic City Aqua-SE  2:14.14    2:11.43  
                  29.41     1:02.30 (32.89)     1:36.16 (33.86)     2:11.43 (35.27)
 26 Dabhade, Arpeet T         17 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  2:11.35    2:11.70  
                  29.52     1:02.61 (33.09)     1:36.81 (34.20)     2:11.70 (34.89)
 27 Gaskill, Aidan F          16 Georgia Coastal-GA   2:11.10    2:11.87  
                  29.51     1:02.41 (32.90)     1:36.41 (34.00)     2:11.87 (35.46)
 28 Piscitelli, Nicholas J    15 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  2:09.97    2:12.45  
                  28.96     1:01.96 (33.00)     1:36.80 (34.84)     2:12.45 (35.65)
 29 Griffin, Zachary E        16 Aiken-Augusta Sw-GA  2:09.78    2:12.63  
                  29.70     1:03.22 (33.52)     1:38.01 (34.79)     2:12.63 (34.62)
 30 Popescu, Michael A        18 Una Msa-NC           2:13.96    2:12.89  
                  30.35     1:02.70 (32.35)     1:36.92 (34.22)     2:12.89 (35.97)
 31 Dorsel, Andrew T          15 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  2:08.52    2:13.32  
                  29.87     1:03.23 (33.36)     1:38.05 (34.82)     2:13.32 (35.27)
 32 Sept, Connor J            18 Carolina Aquatic-NC  2:05.03    2:13.47  
                  28.75     1:02.13 (33.38)     1:37.03 (34.90)     2:13.47 (36.44)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Hichkad, Aiden P          16 Swim Macon-GA        2:15.77    2:13.52  
                  30.16     1:03.79 (33.63)     1:38.52 (34.73)     2:13.52 (35.00)
 34 Primm, Rocket D           15 Team Charlotte S-NC  2:14.56    2:14.07  
                  29.60     1:03.41 (33.81)     1:38.33 (34.92)     2:14.07 (35.74)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 35 Turner, Brandon J         18 Swimchester Sail-KY  2:07.16    2:14.13  
                  28.99     1:01.72 (32.73)     1:36.88 (35.16)     2:14.13 (37.25)
 36 Denbrok, Sebastian J      18 Chattahoochee Go-GA  2:12.05    2:14.16  
                  30.23     1:03.63 (33.40)     1:38.13 (34.50)     2:14.16 (36.03)
 37 Crosby, Silas M           15 Team Greenville-SC   2:13.92   J2:14.16  
                  30.56     1:04.23 (33.67)     1:39.43 (35.20)     2:14.16 (34.73)
 38 Meier, Christopher S      16 Team Greenville-SC   2:14.13    2:14.35  
                  30.72     1:05.13 (34.41)     1:39.86 (34.73)     2:14.35 (34.49)
 39 Moody, Charles Z          16 South Carolina S-SC  2:15.40    2:14.46  
                  30.29     1:03.85 (33.56)     1:38.92 (35.07)     2:14.46 (35.54)
 40 Thompson, Jakob E         16 Carolina Aquatic-SC  2:14.03    2:14.64  
                  29.56     1:03.63 (34.07)     1:39.38 (35.75)     2:14.64 (35.26)
 41 McGee, John M             16 Mississippi Mako-MS  2:13.06    2:14.75  
                  30.45     1:04.37 (33.92)     1:39.75 (35.38)     2:14.75 (35.00)
 42 Wisniewski, Jonathan W    15 Goldsboro Family-NC  2:14.46    2:14.93  
                  30.22     1:04.50 (34.28)     1:39.79 (35.29)     2:14.93 (35.14)
 43 Davey, Noah A             15 South Carolina S-SC  2:13.54    2:14.97  
                  30.95     1:06.08 (35.13)     1:39.84 (33.76)     2:14.97 (35.13)
 44 Hill, Clayton R           16 Aiken-Augusta Sw-GA  2:15.40    2:15.21  
                  30.86     1:05.31 (34.45)     1:39.98 (34.67)     2:15.21 (35.23)
 45 Chain, Thomas B           17 Shock  Wave-MS       2:13.03    2:15.24  
                  30.08     1:04.24 (34.16)     1:39.55 (35.31)     2:15.24 (35.69)
 46 Jemison, Victor B         17 Una Spac-GA          2:14.33    2:16.79  
                  30.82     1:04.98 (34.16)     1:40.38 (35.40)     2:16.79 (36.41)
 47 Bria, Eamon A             17 Carolina Aquatic-NC  2:15.34    2:16.87  
                  31.15     1:05.72 (34.57)     1:40.69 (34.97)     2:16.87 (36.18)
 48 Pollard, Jackson H        15 Tac Titans-NC        2:13.88    2:17.24  
                  31.59     1:06.34 (34.75)     1:42.24 (35.90)     2:17.24 (35.00)
 49 Grillet, Lucien R         16 Team Charlotte S-NC  2:09.21    2:17.30  
                  29.81     1:03.76 (33.95)     1:39.64 (35.88)     2:17.30 (37.66)
 50 Foulkes, T'Lez E          16 North Carolina A-NC  2:12.84    2:17.38  
                  30.50     1:04.25 (33.75)     1:39.55 (35.30)     2:17.38 (37.83)
 51 Sansbury, Griffin M       17 Una Msa-NC           2:14.76    2:17.87  
                  30.62     1:05.48 (34.86)     1:41.81 (36.33)     2:17.87 (36.06)
 52 Churchwell, Samuel O      18 Athens Bulldog S-GA  2:09.35    2:18.29  
                  29.84     1:04.09 (34.25)     1:40.91 (36.82)     2:18.29 (37.38)
 53 McArthur, Malcolm D       16 Performance Elit-MS  2:16.09    2:20.07  
                  31.40     1:05.51 (34.11)     1:42.07 (36.56)     2:20.07 (38.00)
 54 Zhu, Jack Y               17 Mississippi Mako-MS  2:14.36    2:20.33  
                  30.31     1:04.35 (34.04)     1:41.30 (36.95)     2:20.33 (39.03)
 -- Frye, Jonathan A          18 Carolina Aquatic-SC  2:05.62         DQ  
                  29.20     1:01.45 (32.25)     1:33.94 (32.49)          DQ (32.90)
 -- Lee, Ji Ho                17 Mecklenburg Swim-NC  2:13.06         DQ  
                  29.19     1:02.14 (32.95)     1:35.80 (33.66)          DQ (34.48)
 -- Budnitz, Jacob B          16 Spartans Aquatic-GA  2:15.09        DFS  
 
Event 21  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Flickinger, Madelyn L     16 SwimMAC Carolina-NC    55.39      54.52   20  
                  26.81       54.52 (27.71)                                        
  2 Morrison, Kathryn E       18 Enfinity Aquatic-NC    56.50      55.43   17  
                  26.87       55.43 (28.56)                                        
  3 Vannote, Elizabeth A      16 SwimMAC Carolina-NC    56.45      55.81   16  
                  27.68       55.81 (28.13)                                        
  4 Russell, Claire           15 SwimMAC Carolina-NC    56.95      55.83   15  
                  26.97       55.83 (28.86)                                        
  5 Bartis, Olwyn J           16 SwimMAC Carolina-NC    55.96      56.19   14  
                  27.66       56.19 (28.53)                                        
  6 Handlin, Alexandra D      16 SwimMAC Carolina-NC    56.78      56.36   13  
                  27.62       56.36 (28.74)                                        
  7 Pardus, Elysse A          16 South Carolina S-SC    57.16      57.31   12  
                  27.83       57.31 (29.48)                                        
  8 Parker, Riley C           15 Team Greenville-SC     57.06      58.92   11  
                  29.11       58.92 (29.81)                                        
B - Final
  9 Nelson, Emme K            16 SwimMAC Carolina-NC    57.70      56.61    9  
                  27.82       56.61 (28.79)                                        
 10 Barton, Sarah M           15 SwimMAC Carolina-NC    57.61      56.83    7  
                  27.96       56.83 (28.87)                                        
 11 Ashley, Anna M            16 SwimMAC Carolina-NC    57.39      57.04    6  
                  27.47       57.04 (29.57)                                        
 12 Corbi, Katie M            17 SwimMAC Carolina-NC    57.51      57.11    5  
                  27.79       57.11 (29.32)                                        
 13 Perez, Sophia             17 North Carolina A-NC    57.43      57.39    4  
                  27.92       57.39 (29.47)                                        
 14 Lassell, Marissa T        16 Una Msa-NC             57.81      57.56    3  
                  27.93       57.56 (29.63)                                        
 15 Henry, Elizabeth A        17 Sandhills Sand S-NC    57.81      57.89    2  
                  28.21       57.89 (29.68)                                        
 16 Francis, Sophia W         16 SwimMAC Carolina-NC    57.52      57.92    1  
                  27.83       57.92 (30.09)                                        
C - Final
 17 Mattson, Hannah M         16 Columbus Aquatic-GA    57.93      56.71  
                  27.69       56.71 (29.02)                                        
 18 Lee, Rachel A             18 SwimMAC Carolina-NC    57.86      57.69  
                  27.97       57.69 (29.72)                                        
 19 Schoonhagen, Emily G      18 Enfinity Aquatic-NC    58.45      57.86  
                  27.70       57.86 (30.16)                                        
 20 Dipangrazio, Sarah E      17 SwimMAC Carolina-NC    58.37      58.20  
                  27.76       58.20 (30.44)                                        
 21 Cunningham, Victoria G    15 Raleigh Swimming-NC    58.52      58.47  
                  28.76       58.47 (29.71)                                        
 22 Steffens, Amelia G        15 SwimMAC Carolina-NC    58.41      58.55  
                  29.06       58.55 (29.49)                                        
 23 Davis, Laura C            15 SwimMAC Carolina-NC    58.34      58.85  
                  28.68       58.85 (30.17)                                        
 24 Hermanson, Hannah T       17 SwimMAC Carolina-NC    58.61      59.32  
                  29.13       59.32 (30.19)                                        
D - Final
 25 Mumford, Susan E          15 SwimMAC Carolina-NC    58.63      57.88  
                  27.90       57.88 (29.98)                                        
 26 Murray, Lauren S          15 Team Greenville-SC     58.65      58.11  
                  28.74       58.11 (29.37)                                        
 27 Walker, Emma C            18 SwimMAC Carolina-NC    58.61      58.45  
                  28.75       58.45 (29.70)                                        
 28 Summers, Anna L           15 Aiken-Augusta Sw-GA    58.65      58.59  
                  28.70       58.59 (29.89)                                        
 29 Stooksbury, Madeline N    16 Spartans Aquatic-GA    58.62      58.82  
                  28.82       58.82 (30.00)                                        
 30 Black, Kathryn E          18 Waves Of Wilming-NC    58.75      59.16  
                  28.98       59.16 (30.18)                                        
 31 Greco, Mary G             17 Una Msa-NC             58.90      59.42  
                  28.94       59.42 (30.48)                                        
 32 Howard, Caroline C        16 McLeod Racing Cl-SC    59.13      59.62  
                  29.10       59.62 (30.52)                                        
 
Event 21  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Flickinger, Madelyn L     16 SwimMAC Carolina-NC    54.27      55.39  
                  27.04       55.39 (28.35)                                        
  2 Bartis, Olwyn J           16 SwimMAC Carolina-NC    55.14      55.96  
                  27.07       55.96 (28.89)                                        
  3 Vannote, Elizabeth A      16 SwimMAC Carolina-NC    56.11      56.45  
                  28.09       56.45 (28.36)                                        
  4 Morrison, Kathryn E       18 Enfinity Aquatic-NC    55.26      56.50  
                  27.44       56.50 (29.06)                                        
  5 Handlin, Alexandra D      16 SwimMAC Carolina-NC    56.31      56.78  
                  27.87       56.78 (28.91)                                        
  6 Russell, Claire           15 SwimMAC Carolina-NC    55.15      56.95  
                  27.30       56.95 (29.65)                                        
  7 Parker, Riley C           15 Team Greenville-SC     58.15      57.06  
                  28.43       57.06 (28.63)                                        
  8 Pardus, Elysse A          16 South Carolina S-SC    55.74      57.16  
                  27.86       57.16 (29.30)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Ashley, Anna M            16 SwimMAC Carolina-NC    57.61      57.39  
                  27.80       57.39 (29.59)                                        
 10 Perez, Sophia             17 North Carolina A-NC    56.18      57.43  
                  27.96       57.43 (29.47)                                        
 11 Smith, Madelaine O        18 Star Aquatics-NC       56.69      57.44  
                  28.19       57.44 (29.25)                                        
 12 Corbi, Katie M            17 SwimMAC Carolina-NC    56.14      57.51  
                  27.86       57.51 (29.65)                                        
 13 Francis, Sophia W         16 SwimMAC Carolina-NC    59.59      57.52  
                  27.96       57.52 (29.56)                                        
 14 Woody, Julie J            24 Savannah Swim Te-GA    55.64      57.57  
                  27.60       57.57 (29.97)                                        
 15 Barton, Sarah M           15 SwimMAC Carolina-NC    56.89      57.61  
                  28.43       57.61 (29.18)                                        
 16 Nelson, Emme K            16 SwimMAC Carolina-NC    56.53      57.70  
                  28.21       57.70 (29.49)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Lassell, Marissa T        16 Una Msa-NC             58.38      57.81  
                  27.94       57.81 (29.87)                                        
 17 Henry, Elizabeth A        17 Sandhills Sand S-NC    56.76      57.81  
                  28.11       57.81 (29.70)                                        
 19 Lee, Rachel A             18 SwimMAC Carolina-NC    55.59      57.86  
                  28.14       57.86 (29.72)                                        
 20 Mattson, Hannah M         16 Columbus Aquatic-GA    57.19      57.93  
                  28.41       57.93 (29.52)                                        
 21 Davis, Laura C            15 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  1:00.30      58.34  
                  28.38       58.34 (29.96)                                        
 22 Dipangrazio, Sarah E      17 SwimMAC Carolina-NC    57.39      58.37  
                  28.17       58.37 (30.20)                                        
 23 Steffens, Amelia G        15 SwimMAC Carolina-NC    59.26      58.41  
                  28.86       58.41 (29.55)                                        
 24 Schoonhagen, Emily G      18 Enfinity Aquatic-NC    57.89      58.45  
                  28.26       58.45 (30.19)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Cunningham, Victoria G    15 Raleigh Swimming-NC    58.06      58.52  
                  28.56       58.52 (29.96)                                        
 26 Hermanson, Hannah T       17 SwimMAC Carolina-NC    57.87      58.61  
                  28.93       58.61 (29.68)                                        
 27 Walker, Emma C            18 SwimMAC Carolina-NC    58.74     J58.61  
                  28.88       58.61 (29.73)                                        
 28 Stooksbury, Madeline N    16 Spartans Aquatic-GA    58.67      58.62  
                  28.84       58.62 (29.78)                                        
 29 Mumford, Susan E          15 SwimMAC Carolina-NC    57.11      58.63  
                  28.64       58.63 (29.99)                                        
 30 Murray, Lauren S          15 Team Greenville-SC     59.00      58.65  
                  29.14       58.65 (29.51)                                        
 30 Summers, Anna L           15 Aiken-Augusta Sw-GA    57.78      58.65  
                  29.03       58.65 (29.62)                                        
 32 Black, Kathryn E          18 Waves Of Wilming-NC    58.77      58.75  
                  28.52       58.75 (30.23)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Kasra, Lilly              16 Life Time Georgi-GA    58.38      58.84  
                  29.05       58.84 (29.79)                                        
 34 Greco, Mary G             17 Una Msa-NC             58.49      58.90  
                  28.72       58.90 (30.18)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 35 Wolff, Kater C            17 Coastal Aquatic-SC     58.61      59.12  
                  28.69       59.12 (30.43)                                        
 36 Howard, Caroline C        16 McLeod Racing Cl-SC  1:00.21      59.13  
                  28.97       59.13 (30.16)                                        
 37 Copeland, Hannah S        17 Swim Fanatics Sw-NC    57.68      59.28  
                  28.32       59.28 (30.96)                                        
 38 Goodrich, Aidan A         16 SwimMAC Carolina-NC    59.02      59.29  
                  28.95       59.29 (30.34)                                        
 39 Smith, Madeline R         14 East Carolina Aq-NC    58.42      59.30  
                  29.20       59.30 (30.10)                                        
 40 Hadaway, Olivia H         17 Columbus Aquatic-GA    59.35      59.44  
                  28.74       59.44 (30.70)                                        
 40 Rubel, Anna L             15 SwimMAC Carolina-NC    59.29      59.44  
                  29.45       59.44 (29.99)                                        
 42 Rose, Mia G               15 North Carolina A-NC  1:00.20      59.68  
                  29.33       59.68 (30.35)                                        
 43 Woody, Sophia R           15 Asheville Swim C-NC    59.56      59.70  
                  29.44       59.70 (30.26)                                        
 44 Carey, Juliana E          17 Gwinnett Aquatic-GA    57.44      59.78  
                  28.93       59.78 (30.85)                                        
 45 Baca, Paloma I            17 North Carolina A-NC    59.60      59.89  
                  29.81       59.89 (30.08)                                        
 46 Belinski, Abby L          15 Chattahoochee Go-GA    59.95    1:00.07  
                  29.09     1:00.07 (30.98)                                        
 47 Findlay, Grace K          16 Chattahoochee Go-GA  1:00.50    1:00.18  
                  29.52     1:00.18 (30.66)                                        
 47 Elliott, Lucy C           17 SwimMAC Carolina-NC    59.16    1:00.18  
                  29.16     1:00.18 (31.02)                                        
 49 Tart, Bethany N           14 East Carolina Aq-NC  1:00.29    1:00.22  
                  29.67     1:00.22 (30.55)                                        
 49 Helsby, Jocelyn G         16 Chattahoochee Go-GA  1:00.26    1:00.22  
                  29.47     1:00.22 (30.75)                                        
 51 McCarthy, Campbell P      15 Team Greenville-SC   1:10.47L   1:00.25  
                  29.22     1:00.25 (31.03)                                        
 52 Reed, Gabrielle K         15 South Carolina S-SC    57.63    1:00.27  
                  29.36     1:00.27 (30.91)                                        
 53 Dickey, Mallory C         16 Sunkist Swim Tea-MS    58.82    1:00.33  
                  29.26     1:00.33 (31.07)                                        
 54 Bazinet, Laurie Anne      16 Waves Of Wilming-NC  1:00.85    1:00.36  
                  29.58     1:00.36 (30.78)                                        
 55 Brantley, Lawson C        16 SwimMAC Carolina-NC    59.45    1:00.45  
                  28.93     1:00.45 (31.52)                                        
 56 McCardle, Lucy L          15 Carolina Aquatic-SC  1:00.12    1:00.50  
                  29.06     1:00.50 (31.44)                                        
 57 King, Abigail E           13 Atomic City Aqua-SE  1:00.88    1:00.54  
                  29.10     1:00.54 (31.44)                                        
 58 Starnes, Aden G           15 Enfinity Aquatic-NC    58.53    1:00.57  
                  29.07     1:00.57 (31.50)                                        
 59 Craig, Alison U           17 Atomic City Aqua-SE  1:00.83    1:00.61  
                  29.45     1:00.61 (31.16)                                        
 60 Pokorny, Mary M           16 Chattahoochee Go-GA    59.73    1:00.63  
                  29.43     1:00.63 (31.20)                                        
 61 Ku, Katherine E           15 Team Charlotte S-NC  1:00.65    1:00.73  
                  28.92     1:00.73 (31.81)                                        
 62 Marshall, Lauren D        17 Waves Of Wilming-NC  1:00.29    1:00.77  
                  29.73     1:00.77 (31.04)                                        
 63 Sullivan, Emma M          15 South Carolina S-SC  1:00.84    1:00.80  
                  30.07     1:00.80 (30.73)                                        
 64 Walker, Sarah B           16 Atomic City Aqua-SE  1:00.56    1:00.81  
                  29.40     1:00.81 (31.41)                                        
 65 Howell, Madelyn L         16 Performance Elit-MS  1:00.80    1:00.84  
                  29.12     1:00.84 (31.72)                                        
 66 Whitman, Margaret C       17 Enfinity Aquatic-NC  1:00.73    1:00.85  
                  29.81     1:00.85 (31.04)                                        
 67 Wolfanger, Madison R      16 Bartlett Extreme-SE  1:00.27    1:00.88  
                  29.29     1:00.88 (31.59)                                        
 68 Arens, Abigail L          15 Marlins of Ralei-NC    59.36    1:01.04  
                  29.34     1:01.04 (31.70)                                        
 69 Federico, Alexa A         16 Sailfish Aquatic-NC  1:00.62    1:01.15  
                  29.74     1:01.15 (31.41)                                        
 70 Horan, Kathryn K          16 Carolina Aquatic-SC    59.56    1:01.28  
                  29.67     1:01.28 (31.61)                                        
 71 Pires, Gabrielle A        17 Una Msa-NC           1:00.18    1:01.33  
                  29.65     1:01.33 (31.68)                                        
 71 Siemasko, Lily M          17 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  1:00.22    1:01.33  
                  29.85     1:01.33 (31.48)                                        
 73 McGonigal, Olivia L       17 Coastal Aquatic-SC     59.55    1:01.45  
                  29.56     1:01.45 (31.89)                                        
 74 Hoover, Madison M         16 Waves Of Wilming-NC  1:00.67    1:01.64  
                  29.63     1:01.64 (32.01)                                        
 75 Dudley, Kate V            15 Mecklenburg Swim-NC  1:00.87    1:01.75  
                  30.26     1:01.75 (31.49)                                        
 76 Medlock, Erin M           17 Palmetto Aquatic-SC  1:00.29    1:02.30  
                  29.85     1:02.30 (32.45)                                        
 77 Federspiel, Lara J        15 Palmetto Aquatic-SC  1:00.07    1:02.49  
                  29.65     1:02.49 (32.84)                                        
 78 Wilkerson, Olivia S       13 Granite Falls Ma-NC  1:45.02    1:32.67  
                  45.28     1:32.67 (47.39)                                        
 -- Fulton, Rachel K          15 Aiken-Augusta Sw-GA    57.35         DQ  
                  28.16          DQ (29.66)                                        
 
Event 22  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Burhans, Tucker F         18 Enfinity Aquatic-NC    48.70      48.60   20  
                  23.73       48.60 (24.87)                                        
  2 Silver, Tyler A           20 Una Mor-NC             48.75      48.67   17  
                  23.86       48.67 (24.81)                                        
  3 Hamlet, Thomas E          17 Enfinity Aquatic-NC    49.04      48.76   16  
                  23.98       48.76 (24.78)                                        
  4 Henderson, Noah C         16 Star Aquatics-NC       50.24      49.15   15  
                  23.31       49.15 (25.84)                                        
  5 Edwards, Maxwell E        17 Enfinity Aquatic-NC    49.05      49.18   14  
                  24.07       49.18 (25.11)                                        
  6 Walker, John W            17 SwimMAC Carolina-NC    50.02      49.37   13  
                  24.01       49.37 (25.36)                                        
  7 Walton, Nathan E          18 Palmetto Aquatic-SC    50.23      49.89   12  
                  24.33       49.89 (25.56)                                        
  8 Svendsen, Hugh J          16 SwimMAC Carolina-NC    50.93      51.03   11  
                  24.90       51.03 (26.13)                                        
B - Final
  9 Howard, Finn D            17 Waves Of Wilming-NC    51.28      50.30    9  
                  24.19       50.30 (26.11)                                        
 10 Hoshall, Brent R          18 Sandhills Sand S-NC    50.99      50.47    7  
                  24.70       50.47 (25.77)                                        
 11 Fadel, Matthew J          17 Carolina Aquatic-SC    51.92      51.78    6  
                  25.24       51.78 (26.54)                                        
 12 Lakes, Trent T            17 Swimchester Sail-KY    51.71      51.83    5  
                  25.11       51.83 (26.72)                                        
 13 Barnett, Wesley A         15 SwimMAC Carolina-NC    52.32      52.02    4  
                  25.37       52.02 (26.65)                                        
 14 Goedecke, Willem A        17 South Carolina S-SC    52.22      52.16    3  
                  25.37       52.16 (26.79)                                        
 15 Moore, Joseph A           16 SwimMAC Carolina-NC    52.36      52.41    2  
                  25.46       52.41 (26.95)                                        
 16 Mahone, William D         17 Spartans Aquatic-GA    52.07      52.45    1  
                  24.84       52.45 (27.61)                                        
C - Final
 17 Settlemyre, Jeffrey P     16 Waves Of Wilming-NC    53.07      51.93  
                  25.63       51.93 (26.30)                                        
 18 Meier, Christopher S      16 Team Greenville-SC     52.81      52.40  
                  25.95       52.40 (26.45)                                        
 19 Svane-From, Thomas A      17 SwimMAC Carolina-NC    53.15      52.71  
                  25.47       52.71 (27.24)                                        
 20 Getahoun, Mikael M        16 Spartans Aquatic-GA    52.64      52.73  
                  25.86       52.73 (26.87)                                        
 21 Brisuda, Daniel A         18 Chattahoochee Go-GA    52.43      52.84  
                  25.42       52.84 (27.42)                                        
 22 Ivy, Michael J            16 Raleigh Swimming-NC    53.20      52.85  
                  25.01       52.85 (27.84)                                        
 23 Oliver, Tren R            16 Mecklenburg Swim-NC    53.00      53.34  
                  25.35       53.34 (27.99)                                        
 24 Weddington, Langston D    16 Chattahoochee Go-GA    52.97      53.51  
                  26.19       53.51 (27.32)                                        
D - Final
 25 Fenwick, Benjamin C       17 SwimMAC Carolina-NC    53.45      51.90  
                  25.05       51.90 (26.85)                                        
 26 Estroff, Jacob K          17 Aiken-Augusta Sw-GA    53.48      52.65  
                  25.39       52.65 (27.26)                                        
 27 Mitchell, Casey A         17 Coastal Aquatic-SC     53.61      53.10  
                  26.08       53.10 (27.02)                                        
 28 Echols, Jeffrey G         15 Enfinity Aquatic-NC    53.68      53.48  
                  25.83       53.48 (27.65)                                        
 29 Monahan, Conall T         15 SwimMAC Carolina-NC    53.34      53.79  
                  26.29       53.79 (27.50)                                        
 29 Falise, Nicholas S        15 Carolina Aquatic-NC    53.68      53.79  
                  26.05       53.79 (27.74)                                        
 31 Robinson, Logan D         17 SwimMAC Carolina-NC    53.69      54.03  
                  26.12       54.03 (27.91)                                        
 32 Cangelosi, Thomas C       18 Chattahoochee Go-GA    53.45      54.19  
                  26.02       54.19 (28.17)                                        
 
Event 22  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Burhans, Tucker F         18 Enfinity Aquatic-NC    48.78      48.70  
                  23.70       48.70 (25.00)                                        
  2 Silver, Tyler A           20 Una Mor-NC             48.05      48.75  
                  23.77       48.75 (24.98)                                        
  3 Hamlet, Thomas E          17 Enfinity Aquatic-NC    49.02      49.04  
                  24.12       49.04 (24.92)                                        
  4 Edwards, Maxwell E        17 Enfinity Aquatic-NC    48.93      49.05  
                  23.77       49.05 (25.28)                                        
  5 Walker, John W            17 SwimMAC Carolina-NC    51.02      50.02  
                  24.46       50.02 (25.56)                                        
  6 Walton, Nathan E          18 Palmetto Aquatic-SC    49.38      50.23  
                  24.29       50.23 (25.94)                                        
  7 Henderson, Noah C         16 Star Aquatics-NC       48.58      50.24  
                  23.93       50.24 (26.31)                                        
  8 Svendsen, Hugh J          16 SwimMAC Carolina-NC    51.20      50.93  
                  24.63       50.93 (26.30)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Hoshall, Brent R          18 Sandhills Sand S-NC    50.56      50.99  
                  24.92       50.99 (26.07)                                        
 10 Howard, Finn D            17 Waves Of Wilming-NC    50.08      51.28  
                  24.73       51.28 (26.55)                                        
 11 Hertweck, Graham E        18 Star Aquatics-NC       52.95      51.69  
                  24.32       51.69 (27.37)                                        
 12 Lakes, Trent T            17 Swimchester Sail-KY    50.31      51.71  
                  25.18       51.71 (26.53)                                        
 13 Fadel, Matthew J          17 Carolina Aquatic-SC    51.46      51.92  
                  25.26       51.92 (26.66)                                        
 14 Mahone, William D         17 Spartans Aquatic-GA    52.49      52.07  
                  24.87       52.07 (27.20)                                        
 15 Epler, Robbie J           18 SwimMAC Carolina-NC    52.02      52.19  
                  25.61       52.19 (26.58)                                        
 16 Goedecke, Willem A        17 South Carolina S-SC    51.16      52.22  
                  25.47       52.22 (26.75)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Barnett, Wesley A         15 SwimMAC Carolina-NC    51.68      52.32  
                  25.53       52.32 (26.79)                                        
 18 Moore, Joseph A           16 SwimMAC Carolina-NC    52.12      52.36  
                  25.58       52.36 (26.78)                                        
 19 Brisuda, Daniel A         18 Chattahoochee Go-GA    52.25      52.43  
                  25.41       52.43 (27.02)                                        
 20 Lyons, Scott A            16 SwimMAC Carolina-NC    54.43      52.46  
                  25.13       52.46 (27.33)                                        
 21 Logan, Charles R          16 Athens Bulldog S-GA    52.31      52.51  
                  25.92       52.51 (26.59)                                        
 22 Getahoun, Mikael M        16 Spartans Aquatic-GA    53.41      52.64  
                  25.67       52.64 (26.97)                                        
 23 Meier, Christopher S      16 Team Greenville-SC     53.29      52.81  
                  25.96       52.81 (26.85)                                        
 24 Weddington, Langston D    16 Chattahoochee Go-GA    53.34      52.97  
                  26.17       52.97 (26.80)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Oliver, Tren R            16 Mecklenburg Swim-NC    53.58      53.00  
                  25.12       53.00 (27.88)                                        
 26 Settlemyre, Jeffrey P     16 Waves Of Wilming-NC    52.05      53.07  
                  26.12       53.07 (26.95)                                        
 27 Svane-From, Thomas A      17 SwimMAC Carolina-NC    54.20      53.15  
                  25.74       53.15 (27.41)                                        
 28 Ivy, Michael J            16 Raleigh Swimming-NC    52.51      53.20  
                  25.20       53.20 (28.00)                                        
 29 Monahan, Conall T         15 SwimMAC Carolina-NC    53.30      53.34  
                  25.76       53.34 (27.58)                                        
 30 Fenwick, Benjamin C       17 SwimMAC Carolina-NC    53.82      53.45  
                  26.17       53.45 (27.28)                                        
 30 Cangelosi, Thomas C       18 Chattahoochee Go-GA    54.49      53.45  
                  25.95       53.45 (27.50)                                        
 32 Estroff, Jacob K          17 Aiken-Augusta Sw-GA    52.44      53.48  
                  25.97       53.48 (27.51)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Mitchell, Casey A         17 Coastal Aquatic-SC     53.79      53.61  
                  26.21       53.61 (27.40)                                        
 34 Echols, Jeffrey G         15 Enfinity Aquatic-NC    54.47      53.68  
                  25.99       53.68 (27.69)                                        
 34 Falise, Nicholas S        15 Carolina Aquatic-NC    53.82      53.68  
                  25.76       53.68 (27.92)                                        
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 36 Robinson, Logan D         17 SwimMAC Carolina-NC    53.71      53.69  
                  25.95       53.69 (27.74)                                        
 37 Hills, Christopher J      16 South Carolina S-SC    54.37      53.82  
                  26.53       53.82 (27.29)                                        
 38 Graham, Payton L          18 SwimMAC Carolina-NC    53.51      53.84  
                  25.77       53.84 (28.07)                                        
 39 Broussard, Beau R         15 Bartlett Extreme-SE    53.22      53.86  
                  26.43       53.86 (27.43)                                        
 40 Adkins, Charles A         17 Waves Of Wilming-NC    55.25      53.98  
                  26.39       53.98 (27.59)                                        
 40 Cummings, Austin M        17 SwimMAC Carolina-NC    52.70      53.98  
                  26.32       53.98 (27.66)                                        
 42 Davis, Jackson C          16 SwimMAC Carolina-NC    52.91      53.99  
                  26.16       53.99 (27.83)                                        
 43 Stroud, Mitchell T        15 Goldsboro Family-NC    54.13      54.04  
                  25.86       54.04 (28.18)                                        
 43 Marttila, Samuel P        17 Una Msa-NC             53.91      54.04  
                  26.00       54.04 (28.04)                                        
 45 Gush, Johnny D            18 South Carolina S-SC    52.83      54.06  
                  26.27       54.06 (27.79)                                        
 46 Wombacher, Rio            16 Raleigh Swimming-NC    53.62      54.20  
                  26.59       54.20 (27.61)                                        
 47 Hager, Benjamin J         15 SwimMAC Carolina-NC    54.46      54.26  
                  26.69       54.26 (27.57)                                        
 48 Hubbard, Christopher T    17 Raleigh Swimming-NC    53.75      54.27  
                  26.21       54.27 (28.06)                                        
 49 Stablein, Joshua E        16 Mecklenburg Swim-NC    54.48      54.28  
                  26.55       54.28 (27.73)                                        
 50 Shen, Matthew C           18 Mecklenburg Swim-NC    54.22      54.30  
                  26.08       54.30 (28.22)                                        
 51 Schroer, Tucker D         17 Summer Hill Orca-GA    54.93      54.38  
                  26.25       54.38 (28.13)                                        
 52 Stratton, Neal H          15 SwimMAC Carolina-NC    53.76      54.55  
                  26.78       54.55 (27.77)                                        
 53 Griner, Stephen L         16 Team Greenville-SC     55.14      54.65  
                  26.86       54.65 (27.79)                                        
 54 Butner, Garrett M         16 Waves Of Wilming-NC    53.54      54.69  
                  27.17       54.69 (27.52)                                        
 55 Bishop, Arthur J          15 Team Greenville-SC     54.69      54.87  
                  26.67       54.87 (28.20)                                        
 55 Gehrig, John S            15 SwimMAC Carolina-NC    55.20      54.87  
                  26.77       54.87 (28.10)                                        
 57 Studstill, William T      18 Dekalb Aquatics-GA     54.07      55.04  
                  26.56       55.04 (28.48)                                        
 58 Dingfelder, David W       17 Carolina Aquatic-NC    54.77      55.07  
                  26.51       55.07 (28.56)                                        
 59 Chafin, Reid W            16 Aiken-Augusta Sw-GA    55.20      55.09  
                  26.57       55.09 (28.52)                                        
 60 Hichkad, Aiden P          16 Swim Macon-GA          55.13      55.10  
                  26.61       55.10 (28.49)                                        
 61 Horan, Tyler M            18 Carolina Aquatic-SC    53.05      55.12  
                  26.85       55.12 (28.27)                                        
 61 Lockhart, Kevon D         16 North Carolina A-NC    54.97      55.12  
                  26.72       55.12 (28.40)                                        
 63 Devine, Will B            16 Chattahoochee Go-GA  1:03.48L     55.16  
                  27.04       55.16 (28.12)                                        
 64 Reynolds, Blake I         16 Exel Aquatic Tea-GA    52.53      55.29  
                  26.64       55.29 (28.65)                                        
 65 Sacca, Peter A            15 Una Spac-GA            55.01      55.40  
                  26.96       55.40 (28.44)                                        
 66 Gaskill, Aidan F          16 Georgia Coastal-GA     54.63      55.47  
                  26.64       55.47 (28.83)                                        
 67 Sept, Connor J            18 Carolina Aquatic-NC    52.88      55.48  
                  26.68       55.48 (28.80)                                        
 68 Sweeney, Whitcomb C       17 North Carolina A-NC    54.60      55.63  
                  27.04       55.63 (28.59)                                        
 69 Houk, Harper T            16 Atomic City Aqua-SE    54.81      55.69  
                  27.07       55.69 (28.62)                                        
 70 Annas, Andrew S           17 Swim Lenoir-NC         53.72      55.89  
                  27.44       55.89 (28.45)                                        
 71 Garzonio, Logan T         17 Bartlett Extreme-SE    55.21      56.01  
                  27.93       56.01 (28.08)                                        
 72 Simpson, Christian G      14 Shock  Wave-MS         55.27      56.05  
                  27.54       56.05 (28.51)                                        
 73 Hovis, Christopher T      16 Chattahoochee Go-GA    55.29      56.11  
                  27.44       56.11 (28.67)                                        
 74 Charboneau, Duncan T      17 North Carolina A-NC    55.24      56.48  
                  27.20       56.48 (29.28)                                        
 75 Coffey, Cameron L         15 Swimchester Sail-KY    55.18      56.53  
                  26.52       56.53 (30.01)                                        
 76 Scott, Benjamin D         17 North Carolina A-NC    54.26      56.71  
                  27.25       56.71 (29.46)                                        
 77 Miretsky, Alexander A     18 Spartans Aquatic-GA    54.06      56.74  
 
Event 23  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Carter, Olivia G          17 Enfinity Aquatic-NC  4:58.14    4:50.53   20  
                  26.39       54.97 (28.58)     1:23.88 (28.91)     1:53.33 (29.45)
        2:22.96 (29.63)     2:52.72 (29.76)     3:22.35 (29.63)     3:52.20 (29.85)
        4:21.76 (29.56)     4:50.53 (28.77)                                        
  2 Kriegler, Abigail R       17 Asheville Swim C-NC  4:56.06    4:52.96   17  
                  27.32       56.33 (29.01)     1:26.06 (29.73)     1:55.49 (29.43)
        2:25.19 (29.70)     2:54.93 (29.74)     3:24.27 (29.34)     3:54.07 (29.80)
        4:23.51 (29.44)     4:52.96 (29.45)                                        
  3 Parker, Riley C           15 Team Greenville-SC   4:57.15    4:55.14   16  
                  27.58       57.42 (29.84)     1:27.49 (30.07)     1:57.46 (29.97)
        2:27.83 (30.37)     2:57.78 (29.95)     3:27.83 (30.05)     3:57.66 (29.83)
        4:27.07 (29.41)     4:55.14 (28.07)                                        
  4 Byrne, Elizabeth A        16 Chattahoochee Go-GA  4:55.39    4:58.12   15  
                  27.27       56.24 (28.97)     1:25.75 (29.51)     1:55.51 (29.76)
        2:25.49 (29.98)     2:55.76 (30.27)     3:26.51 (30.75)     3:57.24 (30.73)
        4:27.88 (30.64)     4:58.12 (30.24)                                        
  5 Bauer, Madeleine M        17 Asheville Swim C-NC  4:57.05    4:59.18   14  
                  26.98       56.13 (29.15)     1:25.85 (29.72)     1:56.00 (30.15)
        2:26.33 (30.33)     2:57.11 (30.78)     3:27.86 (30.75)     3:58.67 (30.81)
        4:29.44 (30.77)     4:59.18 (29.74)                                        
  6 Bognar, Cara A            16 Team Greenville-SC   5:01.22    5:00.68   13  
                  27.80       57.68 (29.88)     1:27.82 (30.14)     1:58.07 (30.25)
        2:28.34 (30.27)     2:58.59 (30.25)     3:28.96 (30.37)     3:59.83 (30.87)
        4:30.77 (30.94)     5:00.68 (29.91)                                        
  7 Baca, Paloma I            17 North Carolina A-NC  5:01.04    5:04.05   12  
                  27.67       57.56 (29.89)     1:28.07 (30.51)     1:58.53 (30.46)
        2:29.31 (30.78)     3:00.14 (30.83)     3:30.88 (30.74)     4:02.19 (31.31)
        4:33.37 (31.18)     5:04.05 (30.68)                                        
  8 Morgan, Sydney A          15 North Carolina A-NC  4:59.79    5:06.43   11  
                  27.64       57.45 (29.81)     1:28.05 (30.60)     1:59.06 (31.01)
        2:30.55 (31.49)     3:01.84 (31.29)     3:33.29 (31.45)     4:05.04 (31.75)
        4:36.17 (31.13)     5:06.43 (30.26)                                        
B - Final
  9 Golden, Keri M            16 Una TG-SC            5:03.74    4:58.93    9  
                  27.57       57.01 (29.44)     1:26.78 (29.77)     1:56.98 (30.20)
        2:27.37 (30.39)     2:58.01 (30.64)     3:28.47 (30.46)     3:58.92 (30.45)
        4:28.94 (30.02)     4:58.93 (29.99)                                        
 10 Vannote, Elizabeth A      16 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  5:04.12    4:59.29    7  
                  27.63       57.73 (30.10)     1:27.72 (29.99)     1:58.16 (30.44)
        2:28.81 (30.65)     2:59.17 (30.36)     3:29.46 (30.29)     3:59.99 (30.53)
        4:30.33 (30.34)     4:59.29 (28.96)                                        
 11 Jensen, Elizabeth A       15 Team Greenville-SC   5:01.66    4:59.42    6  
                  27.38       56.88 (29.50)     1:27.04 (30.16)     1:57.51 (30.47)
        2:28.18 (30.67)     2:58.79 (30.61)     3:29.39 (30.60)     4:00.07 (30.68)
        4:30.45 (30.38)     4:59.42 (28.97)                                        
 12 Hastings, Emma R          13 East Carolina Aq-NC  5:01.84    5:00.10    5  
                  27.31       56.39 (29.08)     1:26.19 (29.80)     1:56.44 (30.25)
        2:27.00 (30.56)     2:57.73 (30.73)     3:28.43 (30.70)     3:59.11 (30.68)
        4:29.97 (30.86)     5:00.10 (30.13)                                        
 13 McSharry, Audra M         17 Team Greenville-SC   5:02.04    5:00.64    4  
                  27.84       57.34 (29.50)     1:27.40 (30.06)     1:57.61 (30.21)
        2:28.00 (30.39)     2:58.57 (30.57)     3:29.22 (30.65)     3:59.97 (30.75)
        4:30.74 (30.77)     5:00.64 (29.90)                                        
 14 Sullivan, Emma M          15 South Carolina S-SC  5:07.77    5:01.13    3  
                  27.73       57.47 (29.74)     1:27.58 (30.11)     1:58.27 (30.69)
        2:29.15 (30.88)     2:59.63 (30.48)     3:30.23 (30.60)     4:00.78 (30.55)
        4:31.44 (30.66)     5:01.13 (29.69)                                        
 15 Jewell, Brynn H           16 Waves Of Wilming-NC  5:07.41    5:06.35    2  
                  28.51       59.47 (30.96)     1:30.30 (30.83)     2:01.51 (31.21)
        2:32.68 (31.17)     3:03.78 (31.10)     3:34.97 (31.19)     4:05.94 (30.97)
        4:36.76 (30.82)     5:06.35 (29.59)                                        
 16 Plasser, Lydia M          17 Enfinity Aquatic-NC  5:04.88    5:07.41    1  
                  27.49       57.39 (29.90)     1:27.72 (30.33)     1:58.38 (30.66)
        2:29.55 (31.17)     3:01.09 (31.54)     3:32.90 (31.81)     4:04.96 (32.06)
        4:36.89 (31.93)     5:07.41 (30.52)                                        
C - Final
 17 Jahns, Sarah G            17 Gwinnett Aquatic-GA  5:07.78    5:01.01  
                  27.49       57.13 (29.64)     1:27.56 (30.43)     1:58.48 (30.92)
        2:29.15 (30.67)     2:59.82 (30.67)     3:30.82 (31.00)     4:01.68 (30.86)
        4:32.52 (30.84)     5:01.01 (28.49)                                        
 18 Merry, Anneliese E        16 North Carolina A-NC  5:12.16    5:05.63  
                  27.73       58.22 (30.49)     1:29.09 (30.87)     2:00.42 (31.33)
        2:31.49 (31.07)     3:02.86 (31.37)     3:34.33 (31.47)     4:05.60 (31.27)
        4:36.16 (30.56)     5:05.63 (29.47)                                        
 19 Jordan, Katherine H       15 Columbus Aquatic-GA  5:09.66    5:05.69  
                  27.80       58.03 (30.23)     1:28.88 (30.85)     2:00.16 (31.28)
        2:31.17 (31.01)     3:02.42 (31.25)     3:33.60 (31.18)     4:04.79 (31.19)
        4:35.54 (30.75)     5:05.69 (30.15)                                        
 20 Murray, Lauren S          15 Team Greenville-SC   5:09.17    5:05.82  
                  27.88       58.25 (30.37)     1:29.23 (30.98)     2:00.39 (31.16)
        2:31.40 (31.01)     3:02.65 (31.25)     3:33.77 (31.12)     4:05.13 (31.36)
        4:36.09 (30.96)     5:05.82 (29.73)                                        
 21 Baldwin, Tilly M          17 Swimchester Sail-KY  5:09.54    5:05.96  
                  28.04       58.26 (30.22)     1:29.03 (30.77)     2:00.19 (31.16)
        2:31.35 (31.16)     3:02.26 (30.91)     3:33.49 (31.23)     4:04.97 (31.48)
        4:35.87 (30.90)     5:05.96 (30.09)                                        
 22 Rose, Mia G               15 North Carolina A-NC  5:11.56    5:08.91  
                  28.39       59.00 (30.61)     1:29.78 (30.78)     2:00.90 (31.12)
        2:32.42 (31.52)     3:03.68 (31.26)     3:35.07 (31.39)     4:06.62 (31.55)
        4:38.21 (31.59)     5:08.91 (30.70)                                        
 -- Slowey, Meghan E          17 South Carolina S-SC  5:09.61   x5:12.24  
                  28.19       58.94 (30.75)     1:30.15 (31.21)     2:01.56 (31.41)
        2:33.26 (31.70)     3:04.93 (31.67)     3:36.64 (31.71)     4:08.66 (32.02)
        4:40.79 (32.13)     5:12.24 (31.45)                                        
 -- Schroeder, Lindsay P      15 Dekalb Aquatics-GA   5:09.43   x5:17.86  
                  27.85       58.50 (30.65)     1:29.70 (31.20)     2:01.40 (31.70)
        2:33.50 (32.10)     3:05.61 (32.11)     3:38.23 (32.62)     4:11.24 (33.01)
        4:45.07 (33.83)     5:17.86 (32.79)                                        
D - Final
 25 Brantley, Lawson C        16 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  5:12.24    5:05.55  
                  27.88       58.35 (30.47)     1:29.44 (31.09)     2:00.74 (31.30)
        2:31.91 (31.17)     3:03.09 (31.18)     3:33.88 (30.79)     4:05.06 (31.18)
        4:35.81 (30.75)     5:05.55 (29.74)                                        
 26 Cesario, Amanda C         16 Chattahoochee Go-GA  5:12.43    5:09.37  
                  27.99       58.54 (30.55)     1:29.50 (30.96)     2:00.66 (31.16)
        2:31.91 (31.25)     3:03.16 (31.25)     3:34.83 (31.67)     4:06.43 (31.60)
        4:38.08 (31.65)     5:09.37 (31.29)                                        
 27 Hoover, Madison M         16 Waves Of Wilming-NC  5:13.49    5:09.96  
                  27.67       57.96 (30.29)     1:29.09 (31.13)     2:00.45 (31.36)
        2:32.01 (31.56)     3:03.44 (31.43)     3:35.18 (31.74)     4:07.12 (31.94)
        4:38.91 (31.79)     5:09.96 (31.05)                                        
 -- Kayye, Olivia R           17 Carolina Aquatic-NC  5:14.51   x5:13.38  
                  28.44       59.42 (30.98)     1:31.39 (31.97)     2:03.56 (32.17)
        2:35.99 (32.43)     3:08.53 (32.54)     3:40.65 (32.12)     4:11.37 (30.72)
        4:42.76 (31.39)     5:13.38 (30.62)                                        
 -- Wozny, Rhiannon M         16 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  5:14.81   x5:13.68  
                  28.11       58.78 (30.67)     1:30.21 (31.43)     2:01.67 (31.46)
        2:33.46 (31.79)     3:05.76 (32.30)     3:38.19 (32.43)     4:10.36 (32.17)
        4:42.24 (31.88)     5:13.68 (31.44)                                        
 -- Coffey, Samantha N        14 Swimchester Sail-KY  5:16.04   x5:15.75  
                  28.67       59.33 (30.66)     1:31.12 (31.79)     2:03.12 (32.00)
        2:35.30 (32.18)     3:07.59 (32.29)     3:40.08 (32.49)     4:12.45 (32.37)
        4:44.66 (32.21)     5:15.75 (31.09)                                        
 -- Wichalonis, Mary-kate P   17 Chattahoochee Go-GA  5:12.82   x5:16.03  
                  27.73       57.95 (30.22)     1:29.20 (31.25)     2:00.71 (31.51)
        2:32.52 (31.81)     3:04.54 (32.02)     3:37.14 (32.60)     4:09.87 (32.73)
        4:43.27 (33.40)     5:16.03 (32.76)                                        
 -- Steelhammer, Gracie B     16 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  5:14.42   x5:17.09  
                  28.46       59.40 (30.94)     1:31.00 (31.60)     2:03.03 (32.03)
        2:35.34 (32.31)     3:08.10 (32.76)     3:40.86 (32.76)     4:13.22 (32.36)
        4:45.87 (32.65)     5:17.09 (31.22)                                        
 
Event 23  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Byrne, Elizabeth A        16 Chattahoochee Go-GA  4:57.72    4:55.39  
                  27.34       57.08 (29.74)     1:26.75 (29.67)     1:56.88 (30.13)
        2:26.93 (30.05)     2:56.82 (29.89)     3:26.83 (30.01)     3:56.83 (30.00)
        4:26.69 (29.86)     4:55.39 (28.70)                                        
  2 Kriegler, Abigail R       17 Asheville Swim C-NC  4:54.57    4:56.06  
                  27.38       56.44 (29.06)     1:26.17 (29.73)     1:55.86 (29.69)
        2:25.79 (29.93)     2:56.14 (30.35)     3:26.30 (30.16)     3:56.92 (30.62)
        4:27.05 (30.13)     4:56.06 (29.01)                                        
  3 Bauer, Madeleine M        17 Asheville Swim C-NC  4:54.88    4:57.05  
                  27.36       56.55 (29.19)     1:26.42 (29.87)     1:56.76 (30.34)
        2:27.18 (30.42)     2:57.53 (30.35)     3:28.04 (30.51)     3:58.44 (30.40)
        4:28.62 (30.18)     4:57.05 (28.43)                                        
  4 Parker, Riley C           15 Team Greenville-SC   4:59.90    4:57.15  
                                  57.68 ( )     1:27.93 (30.25)     1:58.26 (30.33)
        2:28.59 (30.33)     2:58.59 (30.00)     3:28.65 (30.06)     3:58.66 (30.01)
        4:28.45 (29.79)     4:57.15 (28.70)                                        
  5 Carter, Olivia G          17 Enfinity Aquatic-NC  4:49.78    4:58.14  
                  27.48       57.33 (29.85)     1:27.40 (30.07)     1:57.59 (30.19)
        2:28.02 (30.43)     2:58.37 (30.35)     3:28.53 (30.16)     3:58.57 (30.04)
        4:28.68 (30.11)     4:58.14 (29.46)                                        
  6 Morgan, Sydney A          15 North Carolina A-NC  4:58.33    4:59.79  
                  27.54       57.44 (29.90)     1:27.63 (30.19)     1:58.10 (30.47)
        2:28.55 (30.45)     2:58.94 (30.39)     3:29.33 (30.39)     3:59.75 (30.42)
        4:30.20 (30.45)     4:59.79 (29.59)                                        
  7 Baca, Paloma I            17 North Carolina A-NC  4:59.54    5:01.04  
                  27.85       57.62 (29.77)     1:28.01 (30.39)     1:58.47 (30.46)
        2:29.28 (30.81)     2:59.82 (30.54)     3:30.59 (30.77)     4:01.43 (30.84)
        4:31.63 (30.20)     5:01.04 (29.41)                                        
  8 Bognar, Cara A            16 Team Greenville-SC   5:02.88    5:01.22  
                  27.78       57.82 (30.04)     1:28.12 (30.30)     1:58.82 (30.70)
        2:29.38 (30.56)     2:59.70 (30.32)     3:29.93 (30.23)     4:00.54 (30.61)
        4:31.12 (30.58)     5:01.22 (30.10)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Jensen, Elizabeth A       15 Team Greenville-SC   4:59.98    5:01.66  
                  27.87       57.87 (30.00)     1:28.39 (30.52)     1:58.88 (30.49)
        2:29.41 (30.53)     3:00.14 (30.73)     3:30.73 (30.59)     4:01.47 (30.74)
        4:32.08 (30.61)     5:01.66 (29.58)                                        
 10 Hastings, Emma R          13 East Carolina Aq-NC  5:06.18    5:01.84  
                  27.87       57.87 (30.00)     1:28.52 (30.65)     1:59.14 (30.62)
        2:29.88 (30.74)     3:00.37 (30.49)     3:30.67 (30.30)     4:01.22 (30.55)
        4:32.00 (30.78)     5:01.84 (29.84)                                        
 11 McSharry, Audra M         17 Team Greenville-SC   5:02.93    5:02.04  
                  27.93       57.59 (29.66)     1:27.61 (30.02)     1:57.91 (30.30)
        2:28.27 (30.36)     2:58.76 (30.49)     3:29.70 (30.94)     4:00.70 (31.00)
        4:31.66 (30.96)     5:02.04 (30.38)                                        
 12 Golden, Keri M            16 Una TG-SC            5:01.33    5:03.74  
                  28.01       58.05 (30.04)     1:28.19 (30.14)     1:58.94 (30.75)
        2:29.52 (30.58)     3:00.28 (30.76)     3:30.92 (30.64)     4:01.83 (30.91)
        4:32.85 (31.02)     5:03.74 (30.89)                                        
 13 Vannote, Elizabeth A      16 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  5:10.13    5:04.12  
                  28.15       58.38 (30.23)     1:28.87 (30.49)     1:59.86 (30.99)
        2:30.54 (30.68)     3:01.27 (30.73)     3:32.40 (31.13)     4:03.64 (31.24)
        4:34.15 (30.51)     5:04.12 (29.97)                                        
 14 Plasser, Lydia M          17 Enfinity Aquatic-NC  5:06.20    5:04.88  
                  27.45       57.55 (30.10)     1:27.98 (30.43)     1:58.43 (30.45)
        2:29.07 (30.64)     2:59.97 (30.90)     3:31.22 (31.25)     4:02.93 (31.71)
        4:34.56 (31.63)     5:04.88 (30.32)                                        
 15 Mundy, Sarah E            16 South Carolina S-SC  5:05.80    5:06.49  
                  28.04       58.84 (30.80)     1:29.96 (31.12)     2:01.07 (31.11)
        2:32.46 (31.39)     3:03.67 (31.21)     3:34.59 (30.92)     4:05.78 (31.19)
        4:36.83 (31.05)     5:06.49 (29.66)                                        
 16 Jewell, Brynn H           16 Waves Of Wilming-NC  5:04.58    5:07.41  
                  27.46       57.79 (30.33)     1:28.80 (31.01)     2:00.36 (31.56)
        2:31.93 (31.57)     3:03.44 (31.51)     3:34.70 (31.26)     4:06.12 (31.42)
        4:37.32 (31.20)     5:07.41 (30.09)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Sullivan, Emma M          15 South Carolina S-SC  5:02.26    5:07.77  
                  28.04       58.05 (30.01)     1:28.67 (30.62)     1:59.48 (30.81)
        2:30.56 (31.08)     3:01.52 (30.96)     3:33.18 (31.66)     4:04.95 (31.77)
        4:36.90 (31.95)     5:07.77 (30.87)                                        
 18 Jahns, Sarah G            17 Gwinnett Aquatic-GA  5:01.44    5:07.78  
                  27.88       58.19 (30.31)     1:29.36 (31.17)     2:01.11 (31.75)
        2:31.99 (30.88)     3:03.31 (31.32)     3:34.66 (31.35)     4:05.89 (31.23)
        4:37.18 (31.29)     5:07.78 (30.60)                                        
 19 Murray, Lauren S          15 Team Greenville-SC   5:10.40    5:09.17  
                  28.64       59.42 (30.78)     1:30.73 (31.31)     2:02.21 (31.48)
        2:33.74 (31.53)     3:05.06 (31.32)     3:36.55 (31.49)     4:08.14 (31.59)
        4:39.11 (30.97)     5:09.17 (30.06)                                        
 20 Schroeder, Lindsay P      15 Dekalb Aquatics-GA   4:38.23L   5:09.43  
                  27.69       58.13 (30.44)     1:29.16 (31.03)     2:00.57 (31.41)
        2:31.98 (31.41)     3:03.73 (31.75)     3:35.52 (31.79)     4:07.28 (31.76)
        4:38.83 (31.55)     5:09.43 (30.60)                                        
 21 Baldwin, Tilly M          17 Swimchester Sail-KY  5:08.10    5:09.54  
                  28.27       58.95 (30.68)     1:30.11 (31.16)     2:01.44 (31.33)
        2:32.81 (31.37)     3:04.13 (31.32)     3:35.78 (31.65)     4:07.37 (31.59)
        4:38.65 (31.28)     5:09.54 (30.89)                                        
 22 Slowey, Meghan E          17 South Carolina S-SC  4:39.72L   5:09.61  
                  28.51       58.93 (30.42)     1:30.32 (31.39)     2:01.58 (31.26)
        2:32.93 (31.35)     3:04.54 (31.61)     3:35.65 (31.11)     4:07.12 (31.47)
        4:38.74 (31.62)     5:09.61 (30.87)                                        
 23 Jordan, Katherine H       15 Columbus Aquatic-GA  5:05.33    5:09.66  
                  27.18       57.26 (30.08)     1:28.23 (30.97)     1:59.31 (31.08)
        2:30.67 (31.36)     3:01.92 (31.25)     3:33.44 (31.52)     4:05.50 (32.06)
        4:38.23 (32.73)     5:09.66 (31.43)                                        
 24 Rose, Mia G               15 North Carolina A-NC  5:10.40    5:11.56  
                  29.25     1:00.14 (30.89)     1:31.39 (31.25)     2:02.92 (31.53)
        2:34.55 (31.63)     3:06.24 (31.69)     3:37.54 (31.30)     4:08.84 (31.30)
        4:40.68 (31.84)     5:11.56 (30.88)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Merry, Anneliese E        16 North Carolina A-NC  5:01.86    5:12.16  
                  28.16       58.92 (30.76)     1:30.19 (31.27)     2:02.24 (32.05)
        2:34.00 (31.76)     3:05.85 (31.85)     3:37.81 (31.96)     4:09.73 (31.92)
        4:41.07 (31.34)     5:12.16 (31.09)                                        
 26 Brantley, Lawson C        16 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  5:05.64    5:12.24  
                  28.07       58.29 (30.22)     1:29.13 (30.84)     2:00.60 (31.47)
        2:32.21 (31.61)     3:03.59 (31.38)     3:35.57 (31.98)     4:08.08 (32.51)
        4:40.96 (32.88)     5:12.24 (31.28)                                        
 27 Cesario, Amanda C         16 Chattahoochee Go-GA  5:08.41    5:12.43  
                  28.22       58.87 (30.65)     1:29.95 (31.08)     2:01.56 (31.61)
        2:33.00 (31.44)     3:04.73 (31.73)     3:36.74 (32.01)     4:09.15 (32.41)
        4:40.97 (31.82)     5:12.43 (31.46)                                        
 28 Wichalonis, Mary-kate P   17 Chattahoochee Go-GA  5:10.89    5:12.82  
                  27.65       57.48 (29.83)     1:28.11 (30.63)     1:58.98 (30.87)
        2:30.38 (31.40)     3:02.37 (31.99)     3:34.52 (32.15)     4:07.00 (32.48)
        4:40.22 (33.22)     5:12.82 (32.60)                                        
 29 Hoover, Madison M         16 Waves Of Wilming-NC  5:10.53    5:13.49  
                  27.69       57.98 (30.29)     1:28.82 (30.84)     2:00.51 (31.69)
        2:32.73 (32.22)     3:04.85 (32.12)     3:37.01 (32.16)     4:09.29 (32.28)
        4:41.56 (32.27)     5:13.49 (31.93)                                        
 30 Steelhammer, Gracie B     16 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  5:10.78    5:14.42  
                  28.39       59.06 (30.67)     1:30.87 (31.81)     2:02.64 (31.77)
        2:34.67 (32.03)     3:06.72 (32.05)     3:38.68 (31.96)     4:11.34 (32.66)
        4:43.17 (31.83)     5:14.42 (31.25)                                        
 31 Kayye, Olivia R           17 Carolina Aquatic-NC  5:09.09    5:14.51  
                  27.35       57.40 (30.05)     1:28.24 (30.84)     1:59.83 (31.59)
        2:31.79 (31.96)     3:03.99 (32.20)     3:36.71 (32.72)     4:09.37 (32.66)
        4:42.65 (33.28)     5:14.51 (31.86)                                        
 32 Wozny, Rhiannon M         16 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  5:08.07    5:14.81  
                  28.17       58.82 (30.65)     1:30.07 (31.25)     2:01.61 (31.54)
        2:33.36 (31.75)     3:05.43 (32.07)     3:37.81 (32.38)     4:10.56 (32.75)
        4:43.08 (32.52)     5:14.81 (31.73)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Coffey, Samantha N        14 Swimchester Sail-KY  5:10.04    5:16.04  
                  28.68       59.70 (31.02)     1:31.51 (31.81)     2:03.87 (32.36)
        2:36.16 (32.29)     3:08.21 (32.05)     3:40.43 (32.22)     4:12.64 (32.21)
        4:45.04 (32.40)     5:16.04 (31.00)                                        
 34 Findlay, Grace K          16 Chattahoochee Go-GA  5:09.35    5:16.63  
                  28.40       59.20 (30.80)     1:30.42 (31.22)     2:02.38 (31.96)
        2:34.20 (31.82)     3:06.48 (32.28)     3:39.28 (32.80)     4:11.84 (32.56)
        4:44.76 (32.92)     5:16.63 (31.87)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 35 Belinski, Abby L          15 Chattahoochee Go-GA  5:08.55    5:17.75  
                  28.55       59.34 (30.79)     1:31.04 (31.70)     2:02.83 (31.79)
        2:35.08 (32.25)     3:07.88 (32.80)     3:40.48 (32.60)     4:12.97 (32.49)
        4:45.65 (32.68)     5:17.75 (32.10)                                        
 36 Dichak, Victoria L        16 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  5:08.89    5:20.91  
                  28.10       58.90 (30.80)     1:30.66 (31.76)     2:03.18 (32.52)
        2:35.54 (32.36)     3:08.04 (32.50)     3:41.36 (33.32)     4:14.98 (33.62)
        4:48.15 (33.17)     5:20.91 (32.76)                                        
 
Event 24  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Wiltsey, Curtis S         18 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  4:27.03    4:27.13   20  
                  24.32       50.86 (26.54)     1:17.91 (27.05)     1:45.18 (27.27)
        2:12.44 (27.26)     2:39.79 (27.35)     3:07.29 (27.50)     3:34.78 (27.49)
        4:01.59 (26.81)     4:27.13 (25.54)                                        
  2 Forst, Preston C          16 Enfinity Aquatic-NC  4:32.66    4:27.21   17  
                  24.70       51.41 (26.71)     1:18.07 (26.66)     1:45.27 (27.20)
        2:12.33 (27.06)     2:39.53 (27.20)     3:06.76 (27.23)     3:34.17 (27.41)
        4:01.25 (27.08)     4:27.21 (25.96)                                        
  3 Bretzmann, Thomas J       17 North Carolina A-NC  4:29.70    4:27.27   16  
                  24.47       50.84 (26.37)     1:17.72 (26.88)     1:44.93 (27.21)
        2:12.08 (27.15)     2:39.40 (27.32)     3:06.83 (27.43)     3:34.29 (27.46)
        4:01.59 (27.30)     4:27.27 (25.68)                                        
  4 Connery, Timothy P        15 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  4:35.10    4:28.20   15  
                  24.32       51.04 (26.72)     1:17.99 (26.95)     1:45.05 (27.06)
        2:12.21 (27.16)     2:39.49 (27.28)     3:06.83 (27.34)     3:34.71 (27.88)
        4:02.16 (27.45)     4:28.20 (26.04)                                        
  5 Logan, Charles R          16 Athens Bulldog S-GA  4:36.60    4:32.35   14  
                  24.42       50.83 (26.41)     1:18.04 (27.21)     1:45.43 (27.39)
        2:13.31 (27.88)     2:41.19 (27.88)     3:09.20 (28.01)     3:37.11 (27.91)
        4:05.30 (28.19)     4:32.35 (27.05)                                        
  6 Winchester, Austin O      15 Waves Of Wilming-NC  4:35.09    4:34.12   13  
                  25.14       52.51 (27.37)     1:20.05 (27.54)     1:47.63 (27.58)
        2:15.43 (27.80)     2:42.92 (27.49)     3:10.60 (27.68)     3:38.53 (27.93)
        4:06.68 (28.15)     4:34.12 (27.44)                                        
  7 Hubbard, Christopher T    17 Raleigh Swimming-NC  4:37.39    4:36.94   12  
                  24.56       51.48 (26.92)     1:18.72 (27.24)     1:46.44 (27.72)
        2:14.38 (27.94)     2:42.90 (28.52)     3:11.79 (28.89)     3:40.43 (28.64)
        4:09.36 (28.93)     4:36.94 (27.58)                                        
  8 Ren, Jordan S             17 North Carolina A-NC  4:34.65    4:39.65   11  
                  25.20       52.27 (27.07)     1:19.79 (27.52)     1:47.82 (28.03)
        2:16.29 (28.47)     2:45.00 (28.71)     3:13.45 (28.45)     3:42.25 (28.80)
        4:11.55 (29.30)     4:39.65 (28.10)                                        
B - Final
  9 Pritchard, Thomas A       16 Carolina Aquatic-NC  4:38.12    4:36.76    9  
                  25.17       52.37 (27.20)     1:20.48 (28.11)     1:48.71 (28.23)
        2:16.99 (28.28)     2:45.19 (28.20)     3:13.37 (28.18)     3:41.50 (28.13)
        4:09.44 (27.94)     4:36.76 (27.32)                                        
 10 Brisuda, Daniel A         18 Chattahoochee Go-GA  4:40.81    4:37.90    7  
                  24.42       52.17 (27.75)     1:20.09 (27.92)     1:48.66 (28.57)
        2:16.49 (27.83)     2:45.08 (28.59)     3:13.02 (27.94)     3:41.50 (28.48)
        4:10.22 (28.72)     4:37.90 (27.68)                                        
 11 Lloyd, Kenneth O          16 North Carolina A-NC  4:38.42    4:37.96    6  
                  25.41       52.73 (27.32)     1:20.73 (28.00)     1:49.01 (28.28)
        2:17.20 (28.19)     2:45.57 (28.37)     3:14.21 (28.64)     3:42.56 (28.35)
        4:10.78 (28.22)     4:37.96 (27.18)                                        
 12 Depiero, Nathan C         15 Team Greenville-SC   4:39.92    4:38.27    5  
                  23.84       50.23 (26.39)     1:18.11 (27.88)     1:46.61 (28.50)
        2:15.24 (28.63)     2:44.54 (29.30)     3:13.45 (28.91)     3:42.44 (28.99)
        4:10.91 (28.47)     4:38.27 (27.36)                                        
 13 Peeples, Landon B         16 Performance Elit-MS  4:39.68    4:38.67    4  
                  24.97       52.70 (27.73)     1:20.76 (28.06)     1:49.08 (28.32)
        2:17.56 (28.48)     2:46.20 (28.64)     3:14.53 (28.33)     3:42.96 (28.43)
        4:11.19 (28.23)     4:38.67 (27.48)                                        
 14 Monahan, Conall T         15 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  4:40.50    4:39.16    3  
                  25.47       52.96 (27.49)     1:20.65 (27.69)     1:48.83 (28.18)
        2:17.06 (28.23)     2:45.50 (28.44)     3:14.07 (28.57)     3:42.75 (28.68)
        4:11.09 (28.34)     4:39.16 (28.07)                                        
 15 Barnett, Wesley A         15 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  4:39.65    4:39.31    2  
                  24.69       52.40 (27.71)     1:20.86 (28.46)     1:49.39 (28.53)
        2:18.26 (28.87)     2:47.34 (29.08)     3:15.68 (28.34)     3:44.11 (28.43)
        4:12.15 (28.04)     4:39.31 (27.16)                                        
 16 Ciaramella, Parker        17 Chattahoochee Go-GA  4:40.44    4:39.46    1  
                  25.72       53.27 (27.55)     1:21.50 (28.23)     1:49.94 (28.44)
        2:18.47 (28.53)     2:47.08 (28.61)     3:15.19 (28.11)     3:43.45 (28.26)
        4:11.83 (28.38)     4:39.46 (27.63)                                        
C - Final
 17 Darguzas, John A          18 Smoky Mountain A-NC  4:40.96    4:35.74  
                  24.68       51.57 (26.89)     1:19.22 (27.65)     1:47.33 (28.11)
        2:15.63 (28.30)     2:43.88 (28.25)     3:12.43 (28.55)     3:40.81 (28.38)
        4:08.76 (27.95)     4:35.74 (26.98)                                        
 18 Atherton, Alexander R     15 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  4:41.45    4:40.24  
                  25.58       53.16 (27.58)     1:21.11 (27.95)     1:49.20 (28.09)
        2:17.38 (28.18)     2:46.11 (28.73)     3:14.55 (28.44)     3:43.46 (28.91)
        4:12.27 (28.81)     4:40.24 (27.97)                                        
 19 Denbrok, Sebastian J      18 Chattahoochee Go-GA  4:43.55    4:41.03  
                  25.79       53.66 (27.87)     1:21.92 (28.26)     1:50.59 (28.67)
        2:19.66 (29.07)     2:48.54 (28.88)     3:17.46 (28.92)     3:45.39 (27.93)
        4:13.49 (28.10)     4:41.03 (27.54)                                        
 20 Mintz, Andrew N           18 Harnett County A-NC  4:42.94    4:41.04  
                  25.50       53.32 (27.82)     1:22.12 (28.80)     1:50.96 (28.84)
        2:20.06 (29.10)     2:49.08 (29.02)     3:17.18 (28.10)     3:45.25 (28.07)
        4:13.57 (28.32)     4:41.04 (27.47)                                        
 21 Jeschke, Mike E           17 Aiken-Augusta Sw-GA  4:42.96    4:42.37  
                  25.67       53.81 (28.14)     1:22.42 (28.61)     1:51.25 (28.83)
        2:20.32 (29.07)     2:49.51 (29.19)     3:18.39 (28.88)     3:47.08 (28.69)
        4:15.11 (28.03)     4:42.37 (27.26)                                        
 22 Lloyd, Justin C           18 North Carolina A-NC  4:42.83    4:42.93  
                  25.79       53.90 (28.11)     1:22.28 (28.38)     1:50.97 (28.69)
        2:20.00 (29.03)     2:48.76 (28.76)     3:17.52 (28.76)     3:46.42 (28.90)
        4:15.28 (28.86)     4:42.93 (27.65)                                        
 23 Crosby, Silas M           15 Team Greenville-SC   4:41.65    4:47.38  
                  25.88       54.33 (28.45)     1:21.93 (27.60)     1:50.53 (28.60)
        2:19.88 (29.35)     2:49.15 (29.27)     3:19.07 (29.92)     3:49.11 (30.04)
        4:19.03 (29.92)     4:47.38 (28.35)                                        
 24 Brauer, Beau T            18 North Carolina A-NC  4:42.49    4:51.04  
                  25.00       53.21 (28.21)     1:22.33 (29.12)     1:51.74 (29.41)
        2:21.33 (29.59)     2:51.13 (29.80)     3:21.41 (30.28)     3:51.58 (30.17)
        4:21.63 (30.05)     4:51.04 (29.41)                                        
D - Final
 25 Gush, Matthew L           15 South Carolina S-SC  4:45.20    4:40.96  
                  25.51       53.33 (27.82)     1:21.67 (28.34)     1:49.78 (28.11)
        2:18.29 (28.51)     2:46.57 (28.28)     3:14.93 (28.36)     3:43.54 (28.61)
        4:12.52 (28.98)     4:40.96 (28.44)                                        
 26 Valiquette, Jack T        17 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  4:43.95    4:41.73  
                  25.43       53.32 (27.89)     1:21.99 (28.67)     1:50.96 (28.97)
        2:20.28 (29.32)     2:49.07 (28.79)     3:17.19 (28.12)     3:45.91 (28.72)
        4:14.39 (28.48)     4:41.73 (27.34)                                        
 27 Gehrig, John S            15 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  4:44.31    4:43.16  
                  25.22       52.91 (27.69)     1:21.10 (28.19)     1:49.83 (28.73)
        2:18.77 (28.94)     2:48.11 (29.34)     3:17.26 (29.15)     3:46.33 (29.07)
        4:15.28 (28.95)     4:43.16 (27.88)                                        
 28 Morgan, Ian P             15 Coastal Aquatic-SC   4:44.05    4:44.79  
                  25.22       53.31 (28.09)     1:22.36 (29.05)     1:51.23 (28.87)
        2:20.25 (29.02)     2:49.19 (28.94)     3:18.02 (28.83)     3:47.00 (28.98)
        4:15.79 (28.79)     4:44.79 (29.00)                                        
 29 Johnson, Patrick B        18 Athens Bulldog S-GA  4:45.49    4:45.10  
                  25.65       53.62 (27.97)     1:22.47 (28.85)     1:51.68 (29.21)
        2:20.97 (29.29)     2:50.31 (29.34)     3:19.59 (29.28)     3:48.76 (29.17)
        4:17.71 (28.95)     4:45.10 (27.39)                                        
 30 Hollis, Brian W           16 North Carolina A-NC  4:44.86    4:45.17  
                  25.77       53.98 (28.21)     1:22.74 (28.76)     1:51.99 (29.25)
        2:21.15 (29.16)     2:50.41 (29.26)     3:19.38 (28.97)     3:48.29 (28.91)
        4:17.23 (28.94)     4:45.17 (27.94)                                        
 31 Kassis, Daniel F          16 South Carolina S-SC  4:44.73    4:45.42  
                  25.95       53.87 (27.92)     1:22.58 (28.71)     1:51.38 (28.80)
        2:20.16 (28.78)     2:49.18 (29.02)     3:18.40 (29.22)     3:47.83 (29.43)
        4:17.03 (29.20)     4:45.42 (28.39)                                        
 32 Mitchell, Casey A         17 Coastal Aquatic-SC   4:44.66    4:47.45  
                  25.63       53.62 (27.99)     1:22.69 (29.07)     1:52.17 (29.48)
        2:21.65 (29.48)     2:51.03 (29.38)     3:20.62 (29.59)     3:50.22 (29.60)
        4:19.95 (29.73)     4:47.45 (27.50)                                        
 
Event 24  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wiltsey, Curtis S         18 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  4:27.14    4:27.03  
                  24.52       51.04 (26.52)     1:17.75 (26.71)     1:44.74 (26.99)
        2:11.79 (27.05)     2:38.91 (27.12)     3:05.79 (26.88)     3:32.94 (27.15)
        4:00.27 (27.33)     4:27.03 (26.76)                                        
  2 Bretzmann, Thomas J       17 North Carolina A-NC  4:28.49    4:29.70  
                  25.41       52.40 (26.99)     1:19.04 (26.64)     1:46.10 (27.06)
        2:13.30 (27.20)     2:40.78 (27.48)     3:08.05 (27.27)     3:35.84 (27.79)
        4:03.12 (27.28)     4:29.70 (26.58)                                        
  3 Forst, Preston C          16 Enfinity Aquatic-NC  4:29.24    4:32.66  
                  25.28       52.37 (27.09)     1:19.07 (26.70)     1:46.08 (27.01)
        2:13.31 (27.23)     2:40.94 (27.63)     3:08.98 (28.04)     3:37.19 (28.21)
        4:05.47 (28.28)     4:32.66 (27.19)                                        
  4 Ren, Jordan S             17 North Carolina A-NC  4:38.02    4:34.65  
                  25.42       52.96 (27.54)     1:20.59 (27.63)     1:48.79 (28.20)
        2:16.79 (28.00)     2:44.77 (27.98)     3:12.49 (27.72)     3:40.31 (27.82)
        4:08.15 (27.84)     4:34.65 (26.50)                                        
  5 Winchester, Austin O      15 Waves Of Wilming-NC  4:34.40    4:35.09  
                  25.58       53.23 (27.65)     1:20.97 (27.74)     1:49.07 (28.10)
        2:17.30 (28.23)     2:45.32 (28.02)     3:13.03 (27.71)     3:40.64 (27.61)
        4:08.18 (27.54)     4:35.09 (26.91)                                        
  6 Connery, Timothy P        15 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  4:49.67    4:35.10  
                  24.34       51.18 (26.84)     1:18.91 (27.73)     1:47.01 (28.10)
        2:14.96 (27.95)     2:43.09 (28.13)     3:11.40 (28.31)     3:39.78 (28.38)
        4:07.87 (28.09)     4:35.10 (27.23)                                        
  7 Logan, Charles R          16 Athens Bulldog S-GA  4:35.21    4:36.60  
                  25.12       52.70 (27.58)     1:20.23 (27.53)     1:48.22 (27.99)
        2:16.55 (28.33)     2:45.13 (28.58)     3:13.42 (28.29)     3:42.11 (28.69)
        4:09.88 (27.77)     4:36.60 (26.72)                                        
  8 Hubbard, Christopher T    17 Raleigh Swimming-NC  4:35.54    4:37.39  
                  25.16       52.51 (27.35)     1:20.03 (27.52)     1:48.07 (28.04)
        2:16.13 (28.06)     2:44.61 (28.48)     3:12.83 (28.22)     3:41.52 (28.69)
        4:09.96 (28.44)     4:37.39 (27.43)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Pritchard, Thomas A       16 Carolina Aquatic-NC  4:40.39    4:38.12  
                  25.41       52.83 (27.42)     1:20.62 (27.79)     1:48.77 (28.15)
        2:17.05 (28.28)     2:45.27 (28.22)     3:13.56 (28.29)     3:41.99 (28.43)
        4:10.51 (28.52)     4:38.12 (27.61)                                        
 10 Lloyd, Kenneth O          16 North Carolina A-NC  4:39.19    4:38.42  
                  25.27       53.01 (27.74)     1:21.41 (28.40)     1:49.49 (28.08)
        2:17.56 (28.07)     2:45.78 (28.22)     3:14.42 (28.64)     3:42.88 (28.46)
        4:11.06 (28.18)     4:38.42 (27.36)                                        
 11 Barnett, Wesley A         15 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  4:46.81    4:39.65  
                  24.82       52.49 (27.67)     1:21.18 (28.69)     1:49.94 (28.76)
        2:18.93 (28.99)     2:47.77 (28.84)     3:16.18 (28.41)     3:44.60 (28.42)
        4:12.30 (27.70)     4:39.65 (27.35)                                        
 12 Peeples, Landon B         16 Performance Elit-MS  4:32.43    4:39.68  
                  25.12       52.86 (27.74)     1:21.04 (28.18)     1:49.69 (28.65)
        2:18.26 (28.57)     2:46.80 (28.54)     3:15.28 (28.48)     3:43.75 (28.47)
        4:12.18 (28.43)     4:39.68 (27.50)                                        
 13 Depiero, Nathan C         15 Team Greenville-SC   4:44.60    4:39.92  
                  24.76       52.17 (27.41)     1:20.34 (28.17)     1:49.01 (28.67)
        2:17.89 (28.88)     2:46.65 (28.76)     3:15.52 (28.87)     3:43.91 (28.39)
        4:12.13 (28.22)     4:39.92 (27.79)                                        
 14 Ciaramella, Parker        17 Chattahoochee Go-GA  4:36.85    4:40.44  
                  26.11       54.25 (28.14)     1:22.83 (28.58)     1:51.57 (28.74)
        2:20.32 (28.75)     2:49.11 (28.79)     3:16.87 (27.76)     3:44.92 (28.05)
        4:13.11 (28.19)     4:40.44 (27.33)                                        
 15 Monahan, Conall T         15 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  4:45.30    4:40.50  
                  26.24       54.60 (28.36)     1:22.65 (28.05)     1:51.07 (28.42)
        2:19.55 (28.48)     2:47.86 (28.31)     3:16.30 (28.44)     3:45.04 (28.74)
        4:13.31 (28.27)     4:40.50 (27.19)                                        
 16 Brisuda, Daniel A         18 Chattahoochee Go-GA  4:41.07    4:40.81  
                  24.91       52.69 (27.78)     1:21.27 (28.58)     1:50.11 (28.84)
        2:18.10 (27.99)     2:46.56 (28.46)     3:15.13 (28.57)     3:43.47 (28.34)
        4:13.01 (29.54)     4:40.81 (27.80)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Darguzas, John A          18 Smoky Mountain A-NC  4:37.71    4:40.96  
                  25.12       52.81 (27.69)     1:20.76 (27.95)     1:48.90 (28.14)
        2:17.54 (28.64)     2:46.17 (28.63)     3:15.19 (29.02)     3:44.34 (29.15)
        4:12.98 (28.64)     4:40.96 (27.98)                                        
 18 Atherton, Alexander R     15 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  4:40.62    4:41.45  
                  26.04       53.79 (27.75)     1:21.80 (28.01)     1:50.29 (28.49)
        2:18.70 (28.41)     2:47.59 (28.89)     3:15.98 (28.39)     3:44.80 (28.82)
        4:13.39 (28.59)     4:41.45 (28.06)                                        
 19 Crosby, Silas M           15 Team Greenville-SC   4:46.65    4:41.65  
                  25.82       53.96 (28.14)     1:21.56 (27.60)     1:50.08 (28.52)
        2:18.83 (28.75)     2:47.25 (28.42)     3:15.66 (28.41)     3:44.77 (29.11)
        4:13.82 (29.05)     4:41.65 (27.83)                                        
 20 Brauer, Beau T            18 North Carolina A-NC  4:44.42    4:42.49  
                  25.55       53.65 (28.10)     1:21.90 (28.25)     1:50.21 (28.31)
        2:18.56 (28.35)     2:47.34 (28.78)     3:16.32 (28.98)     3:45.26 (28.94)
        4:14.41 (29.15)     4:42.49 (28.08)                                        
 21 Lloyd, Justin C           18 North Carolina A-NC  4:42.72    4:42.83  
                  26.59       55.20 (28.61)     1:23.94 (28.74)     1:52.74 (28.80)
        2:21.43 (28.69)     2:49.77 (28.34)     3:18.28 (28.51)     3:47.08 (28.80)
        4:15.45 (28.37)     4:42.83 (27.38)                                        
 22 Mintz, Andrew N           18 Harnett County A-NC  4:41.83    4:42.94  
                  25.24       53.34 (28.10)     1:21.98 (28.64)     1:50.83 (28.85)
        2:19.96 (29.13)     2:49.07 (29.11)     3:18.27 (29.20)     3:46.83 (28.56)
        4:15.50 (28.67)     4:42.94 (27.44)                                        
 23 Jeschke, Mike E           17 Aiken-Augusta Sw-GA  4:42.71    4:42.96  
                  25.78       54.22 (28.44)     1:23.17 (28.95)     1:51.85 (28.68)
        2:20.94 (29.09)     2:49.84 (28.90)     3:18.62 (28.78)     3:47.49 (28.87)
        4:15.47 (27.98)     4:42.96 (27.49)                                        
 24 Denbrok, Sebastian J      18 Chattahoochee Go-GA  4:47.46    4:43.55  
                  25.84       53.67 (27.83)     1:21.92 (28.25)     1:50.54 (28.62)
        2:19.31 (28.77)     2:48.05 (28.74)     3:16.80 (28.75)     3:45.77 (28.97)
        4:15.01 (29.24)     4:43.55 (28.54)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Harding, Jeffrey M        17 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  4:41.73    4:43.77  
                  25.32       53.14 (27.82)     1:21.69 (28.55)     1:50.51 (28.82)
        2:19.82 (29.31)     2:49.05 (29.23)     3:18.01 (28.96)     3:47.32 (29.31)
        4:16.20 (28.88)     4:43.77 (27.57)                                        
 26 Valiquette, Jack T        17 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  4:46.45    4:43.95  
                  25.36       52.89 (27.53)     1:21.04 (28.15)     1:49.54 (28.50)
        2:18.39 (28.85)     2:47.63 (29.24)     3:16.84 (29.21)     3:46.11 (29.27)
        4:15.20 (29.09)     4:43.95 (28.75)                                        
 27 Morgan, Ian P             15 Coastal Aquatic-SC   4:47.54    4:44.05  
                  25.06       52.80 (27.74)     1:21.38 (28.58)     1:49.90 (28.52)
        2:18.99 (29.09)     2:47.84 (28.85)     3:17.34 (29.50)     3:46.40 (29.06)
        4:15.66 (29.26)     4:44.05 (28.39)                                        
 28 Gehrig, John S            15 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  4:41.26    4:44.31  
                  25.30       53.04 (27.74)     1:21.42 (28.38)     1:50.40 (28.98)
        2:19.46 (29.06)     2:48.71 (29.25)     3:18.11 (29.40)     3:47.51 (29.40)
        4:16.95 (29.44)     4:44.31 (27.36)                                        
 29 Mitchell, Casey A         17 Coastal Aquatic-SC   4:45.85    4:44.66  
                  26.11       53.90 (27.79)     1:22.55 (28.65)     1:51.41 (28.86)
        2:20.49 (29.08)     2:49.93 (29.44)     3:19.38 (29.45)     3:48.68 (29.30)
        4:17.68 (29.00)     4:44.66 (26.98)                                        
 30 Kassis, Daniel F          16 South Carolina S-SC  4:42.99    4:44.73  
                  26.13       54.54 (28.41)     1:23.49 (28.95)     1:52.35 (28.86)
        2:21.46 (29.11)     2:50.28 (28.82)     3:19.39 (29.11)     3:48.62 (29.23)
        4:17.60 (28.98)     4:44.73 (27.13)                                        
 31 Hollis, Brian W           16 North Carolina A-NC  4:45.25    4:44.86  
                  26.27       54.93 (28.66)     1:23.53 (28.60)     1:52.13 (28.60)
        2:20.95 (28.82)     2:49.93 (28.98)     3:18.53 (28.60)     3:47.44 (28.91)
        4:16.47 (29.03)     4:44.86 (28.39)                                        
 32 Gush, Matthew L           15 South Carolina S-SC  4:43.45    4:45.20  
                  25.88       54.11 (28.23)     1:22.86 (28.75)     1:51.80 (28.94)
        2:20.99 (29.19)     2:49.83 (28.84)     3:19.03 (29.20)     3:48.41 (29.38)
        4:17.08 (28.67)     4:45.20 (28.12)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Johnson, Patrick B        18 Athens Bulldog S-GA  4:41.27    4:45.49  
                  26.24       54.51 (28.27)     1:23.79 (29.28)     1:53.36 (29.57)
        2:22.38 (29.02)     2:50.80 (28.42)     3:20.16 (29.36)     3:49.12 (28.96)
        4:17.98 (28.86)     4:45.49 (27.51)                                        
 34 Fountain, Lawrence C      17 Gwinnett Aquatic-GA  4:50.89    4:45.94  
                  26.15       54.52 (28.37)     1:23.78 (29.26)     1:53.25 (29.47)
        2:21.92 (28.67)     2:50.78 (28.86)     3:19.86 (29.08)     3:49.20 (29.34)
        4:18.38 (29.18)     4:45.94 (27.56)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 35 McDonald, Johnathan M     18 Athens Bulldog S-GA  4:42.71    4:46.17  
                  26.01       54.14 (28.13)     1:22.89 (28.75)     1:51.63 (28.74)
        2:20.69 (29.06)     2:49.78 (29.09)     3:18.92 (29.14)     3:48.39 (29.47)
        4:17.72 (29.33)     4:46.17 (28.45)                                        
 36 Washburn, David W         17 Raleigh Swimming-NC  4:43.37    4:46.34  
                  26.25       54.57 (28.32)     1:23.18 (28.61)     1:52.13 (28.95)
        2:21.25 (29.12)     2:50.24 (28.99)     3:19.10 (28.86)     3:48.27 (29.17)
        4:17.53 (29.26)     4:46.34 (28.81)                                        
 37 Watko, Cothalee G         17 Raleigh Swimming-NC  4:40.37    4:46.66  
                  25.33       53.05 (27.72)     1:21.39 (28.34)     1:50.34 (28.95)
        2:19.64 (29.30)     2:48.65 (29.01)     3:18.12 (29.47)     3:47.65 (29.53)
        4:17.28 (29.63)     4:46.66 (29.38)                                        
 38 McRea, Micah W            16 Catawba Valley A-NC  4:39.65    4:46.92  
                  26.06       54.01 (27.95)     1:21.95 (27.94)     1:50.39 (28.44)
        2:18.62 (28.23)     2:47.44 (28.82)     3:16.69 (29.25)     3:46.55 (29.86)
        4:17.01 (30.46)     4:46.92 (29.91)                                        
 39 Cairns, Zachary D         15 North Carolina A-NC  4:44.99    4:47.29  
                  26.29       54.93 (28.64)     1:23.83 (28.90)     1:53.04 (29.21)
        2:22.12 (29.08)     2:51.46 (29.34)     3:20.65 (29.19)     3:49.60 (28.95)
        4:18.60 (29.00)     4:47.29 (28.69)                                        
 40 Troy, Ryan P              16 South Carolina S-SC  4:47.73    4:49.29  
                  25.51       53.38 (27.87)     1:22.30 (28.92)     1:51.54 (29.24)
        2:20.71 (29.17)     2:50.46 (29.75)     3:20.06 (29.60)     3:50.12 (30.06)
        4:20.12 (30.00)     4:49.29 (29.17)                                        
 41 Hills, Christopher J      16 South Carolina S-SC  4:51.72    4:49.42  
                  26.41       55.09 (28.68)     1:24.46 (29.37)     1:53.59 (29.13)
        2:22.70 (29.11)     2:52.71 (30.01)     3:22.14 (29.43)     3:52.05 (29.91)
        4:21.44 (29.39)     4:49.42 (27.98)                                        
 41 Stier, Dalton M           17 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  4:46.55    4:49.42  
                  26.25       55.61 (29.36)     1:25.40 (29.79)     1:53.32 (27.92)
        2:21.50 (28.18)     2:50.21 (28.71)     3:19.69 (29.48)     3:49.92 (30.23)
        4:19.40 (29.48)     4:49.42 (30.02)                                        
 43 Rothenberger, Charles A   16 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  4:44.73    4:49.68  
                                  52.48 ( )     1:20.59 (28.11)     1:48.93 (28.34)
        2:17.12 (28.19)     2:46.25 (29.13)     3:16.45 (30.20)     3:46.80 (30.35)
        4:18.69 (31.89)     4:49.68 (30.99)                                        
 44 Bretzmann, Peter R        15 North Carolina A-NC  4:51.89    4:49.82  
                  27.22       56.64 (29.42)     1:26.01 (29.37)     1:55.33 (29.32)
        2:24.44 (29.11)     2:53.79 (29.35)     3:23.31 (29.52)     3:52.59 (29.28)
        4:21.66 (29.07)     4:49.82 (28.16)                                        
 45 Caldwell, Davis D         16 South Carolina S-SC  4:51.76    4:50.21  
                  26.82       55.60 (28.78)     1:24.81 (29.21)     1:54.21 (29.40)
        2:23.78 (29.57)     2:53.12 (29.34)     3:22.89 (29.77)     3:52.59 (29.70)
        4:21.76 (29.17)     4:50.21 (28.45)                                        
 46 Wickman, Carson R         16 North Carolina A-NC  4:37.54    4:50.23  
                  25.60       53.52 (27.92)     1:22.20 (28.68)     1:51.41 (29.21)
        2:20.98 (29.57)     2:50.71 (29.73)     3:20.32 (29.61)     3:50.63 (30.31)
        4:20.79 (30.16)     4:50.23 (29.44)                                        
 47 Ockert, Jacob A           15 Raleigh Swimming-NC  4:46.72    4:50.50  
                  25.85       54.69 (28.84)     1:24.32 (29.63)     1:54.09 (29.77)
        2:24.16 (30.07)     2:53.87 (29.71)     3:23.53 (29.66)     3:53.42 (29.89)
        4:22.58 (29.16)     4:50.50 (27.92)                                        
 48 Moody, Charles Z          16 South Carolina S-SC  4:47.21    4:50.53  
                  26.13       54.12 (27.99)     1:22.46 (28.34)     1:50.98 (28.52)
        2:19.80 (28.82)     2:48.76 (28.96)     3:18.23 (29.47)     3:48.41 (30.18)
        4:19.56 (31.15)     4:50.53 (30.97)                                        
 49 Reiter, Xzavier B         16 Spartans Aquatic-GA  4:47.66    4:51.05  
                  25.97       54.22 (28.25)     1:23.23 (29.01)     1:52.32 (29.09)
        2:21.52 (29.20)     2:51.27 (29.75)     3:21.53 (30.26)     3:52.07 (30.54)
        4:22.32 (30.25)     4:51.05 (28.73)                                        
 50 Georges, Dylan M          15 North Carolina A-NC  4:45.60    4:51.21  
                  26.29       54.64 (28.35)     1:23.75 (29.11)     1:52.96 (29.21)
        2:22.28 (29.32)     2:51.78 (29.50)     3:21.64 (29.86)     3:51.49 (29.85)
        4:21.38 (29.89)     4:51.21 (29.83)                                        
 51 Stratton, Neal H          15 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  4:50.01    4:53.34  
                  25.44       53.65 (28.21)     1:22.64 (28.99)     1:52.38 (29.74)
        2:22.54 (30.16)     2:52.73 (30.19)     3:22.95 (30.22)     3:53.66 (30.71)
        4:24.11 (30.45)     4:53.34 (29.23)                                        
 52 Hawkins, Evan S           16 Lexington Dolphi-KY  4:47.03    4:53.68  
                  25.63       54.02 (28.39)     1:23.55 (29.53)     1:53.40 (29.85)
        2:23.46 (30.06)     2:54.03 (30.57)     3:24.37 (30.34)     3:54.62 (30.25)
        4:24.18 (29.56)     4:53.68 (29.50)                                        
 53 Nally, Benjamin C         16 North Carolina A-NC  4:48.60    4:53.87  
                  26.13       54.60 (28.47)     1:23.91 (29.31)     1:53.55 (29.64)
        2:23.58 (30.03)     2:53.88 (30.30)     3:23.90 (30.02)     3:54.25 (30.35)
        4:24.57 (30.32)     4:53.87 (29.30)                                        
 54 Cameron, Andrew           16 Chattahoochee Go-GA  4:45.44    4:53.95  
                  26.36       55.21 (28.85)     1:24.78 (29.57)     1:54.89 (30.11)
        2:24.38 (29.49)     2:54.63 (30.25)     3:24.94 (30.31)     3:55.27 (30.33)
        4:25.05 (29.78)     4:53.95 (28.90)                                        
 55 Pollard, Jackson H        15 Tac Titans-NC        4:50.71    4:54.32  
                  26.48       55.18 (28.70)     1:24.97 (29.79)     1:55.12 (30.15)
        2:25.40 (30.28)     2:55.98 (30.58)     3:26.36 (30.38)     3:56.66 (30.30)
        4:26.08 (29.42)     4:54.32 (28.24)                                        
 56 McArthur, Malcolm D       16 Performance Elit-MS  4:51.80    4:54.46  
                  26.82       55.25 (28.43)     1:24.33 (29.08)     1:53.97 (29.64)
        2:24.04 (30.07)     2:54.29 (30.25)     3:24.52 (30.23)     3:54.96 (30.44)
        4:25.37 (30.41)     4:54.46 (29.09)                                        
 57 Greenlee, Jacob C         14 Swimchester Sail-KY  4:51.95    4:54.66  
                  26.50       55.00 (28.50)     1:24.34 (29.34)     1:53.96 (29.62)
        2:23.85 (29.89)     2:53.94 (30.09)     3:24.57 (30.63)     3:55.08 (30.51)
        4:25.63 (30.55)     4:54.66 (29.03)                                        
 58 Breeze, Barrett H         15 Chattahoochee Go-GA  4:41.77    4:54.87  
                  26.07       54.50 (28.43)     1:23.62 (29.12)     1:53.31 (29.69)
        2:22.77 (29.46)     2:52.83 (30.06)     3:23.56 (30.73)     3:53.90 (30.34)
        4:24.50 (30.60)     4:54.87 (30.37)                                        
 59 Duling, Hadden A          18 Chattahoochee Go-GA  4:52.59    4:55.84  
                  26.55       55.72 (29.17)     1:25.30 (29.58)     1:55.84 (30.54)
        2:26.58 (30.74)     2:57.09 (30.51)     3:27.58 (30.49)     3:58.21 (30.63)
        4:28.31 (30.10)     4:55.84 (27.53)                                        
 60 Holcomb, Jackson K        18 Carolina Aquatic-NC  4:49.14    4:58.18  
                  25.07       53.19 (28.12)     1:22.51 (29.32)     1:52.35 (29.84)
        2:22.29 (29.94)     2:52.53 (30.24)     3:23.53 (31.00)     3:55.29 (31.76)
        4:26.99 (31.70)     4:58.18 (31.19)                                        
 61 Hovis, Christopher T      16 Chattahoochee Go-GA  4:52.04    4:59.62  
                  27.20       56.53 (29.33)     1:26.72 (30.19)     1:56.95 (30.23)
        2:27.31 (30.36)     2:57.85 (30.54)     3:28.20 (30.35)     3:58.89 (30.69)
        4:29.37 (30.48)     4:59.62 (30.25)                                        
 -- Harvin, Jackson B         16 Athens Bulldog S-GA  4:40.66         DQ  
                  25.12       52.80 (27.68)     1:21.32 (28.52)     1:49.58 (28.26)
        2:17.65 (28.07)     2:45.87 (28.22)     3:14.24 (28.37)     3:42.21 (27.97)
        4:10.05 (27.84)          DQ (26.53)                                        
 -- Spence, Colton J          17 Raleigh Swimming-NC  4:50.54        DFS  
 
Event 25  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Carter, Olivia G          17 Enfinity Aquatic-NC    49.88      49.37   20  
                  23.75       49.37 (25.62)                                        
  2 Merritt, Kensley E        16 SwimMAC Carolina-NC    51.44      50.71   17  
                  24.65       50.71 (26.06)                                        
  3 Smith, Janie L            16 SwimMAC Carolina-NC    51.66      50.74   16  
                  24.50       50.74 (26.24)                                        
  4 Flickinger, Madelyn L     16 SwimMAC Carolina-NC    50.70      50.82   15  
                  24.40       50.82 (26.42)                                        
  5 Dragelin, Amy G           17 SwimMAC Carolina-NC    51.35      50.85   14  
                  24.59       50.85 (26.26)                                        
  6 Francis, Sophia W         16 SwimMAC Carolina-NC    51.93      50.86   13  
                  24.54       50.86 (26.32)                                        
  7 Friedrichs, Kristina E    18 Chattahoochee Go-GA    51.65      52.10   12  
                  24.79       52.10 (27.31)                                        
  8 Pardus, Elysse A          16 South Carolina S-SC    51.66      52.30   11  
                  24.96       52.30 (27.34)                                        
B - Final
  9 Manning, Gillian E        22 North Carolina A-NC    52.35      51.90    9  
                  25.01       51.90 (26.89)                                        
 10 Corbi, Katie M            17 SwimMAC Carolina-NC    52.65      52.02    7  
                  25.11       52.02 (26.91)                                        
 11 Bauer, Madeleine M        17 Asheville Swim C-NC    52.24      52.26    6  
                  25.24       52.26 (27.02)                                        
 12 Mattson, Hannah M         16 Columbus Aquatic-GA    52.70      52.30    5  
                  25.29       52.30 (27.01)                                        
 13 Despres, Morgan K         17 East Carolina Aq-NC    52.53      52.42    4  
                  25.18       52.42 (27.24)                                        
 14 Braun, Erika L            46 Tac Titans-NC          52.64      52.80    3  
                  25.57       52.80 (27.23)                                        
 15 Lassell, Marissa T        16 Una Msa-NC             52.66      52.86    2  
                  25.52       52.86 (27.34)                                        
 16 Walker, Emma C            18 SwimMAC Carolina-NC    52.66      53.53    1  
                  25.77       53.53 (27.76)                                        
C - Final
 17 Mundy, Sarah E            16 South Carolina S-SC    53.01      51.63  
                  24.62       51.63 (27.01)                                        
 18 Stout, Alina C            16 SwimMAC Carolina-NC    52.82      52.20  
                  25.02       52.20 (27.18)                                        
 19 Plasser, Lydia M          17 Enfinity Aquatic-NC    52.75      52.64  
                  25.33       52.64 (27.31)                                        
 20 Hutchins, Alicia N        16 Gaston Gators-NC       53.47      52.82  
                  25.22       52.82 (27.60)                                        
 21 Fulton, Rachel K          15 Aiken-Augusta Sw-GA    52.80      53.07  
                  25.10       53.07 (27.97)                                        
 22 Vannote, Elizabeth A      16 SwimMAC Carolina-NC    52.83      53.22  
                  25.96       53.22 (27.26)                                        
 23 Schoonhagen, Emily G      18 Enfinity Aquatic-NC    52.88      53.68  
                  25.85       53.68 (27.83)                                        
 24 Steelhammer, Gracie B     16 SwimMAC Carolina-NC    53.38      53.76  
                  26.11       53.76 (27.65)                                        
D - Final
 25 Smith, Madeline R         14 East Carolina Aq-NC    53.68      52.64  
                  25.76       52.64 (26.88)                                        
 26 Tart, Bethany N           14 East Carolina Aq-NC    53.58      52.97  
                  25.76       52.97 (27.21)                                        
 27 Merry, Anneliese E        16 North Carolina A-NC    53.91      52.98  
                  25.45       52.98 (27.53)                                        
 28 Brantley, Lawson C        16 SwimMAC Carolina-NC    53.50      53.50  
                  25.90       53.50 (27.60)                                        
 29 Hastings, Emma R          13 East Carolina Aq-NC    53.67      53.57  
                  25.91       53.57 (27.66)                                        
 30 Golden, Keri M            16 Una TG-SC              53.87      53.60  
                  25.77       53.60 (27.83)                                        
 31 Kayye, Olivia R           17 Carolina Aquatic-NC    53.63      53.76  
                  26.08       53.76 (27.68)                                        
 32 Howell, Madelyn L         16 Performance Elit-MS    53.83      54.11  
                  25.35       54.11 (28.76)                                        
 
Event 25  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Carter, Olivia G          17 Enfinity Aquatic-NC    50.59      49.88  
                  24.10       49.88 (25.78)                                        
  2 Flickinger, Madelyn L     16 SwimMAC Carolina-NC    49.81      50.70  
                  24.45       50.70 (26.25)                                        
  3 Woody, Julie J            24 Savannah Swim Te-GA    49.24      50.96  
                  24.27       50.96 (26.69)                                        
  4 Dragelin, Amy G           17 SwimMAC Carolina-NC    50.04      51.35  
                  24.77       51.35 (26.58)                                        
  5 Merritt, Kensley E        16 SwimMAC Carolina-NC    51.39      51.44  
                  24.68       51.44 (26.76)                                        
  6 Friedrichs, Kristina E    18 Chattahoochee Go-GA    51.20      51.65  
                  24.62       51.65 (27.03)                                        
  7 Smith, Janie L            16 SwimMAC Carolina-NC    51.44      51.66  
                  24.86       51.66 (26.80)                                        
  7 Pardus, Elysse A          16 South Carolina S-SC    50.92      51.66  
                  24.72       51.66 (26.94)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Bartis, Olwyn J           16 SwimMAC Carolina-NC    49.44      51.90  
                  25.00       51.90 (26.90)                                        
 10 Francis, Sophia W         16 SwimMAC Carolina-NC    51.20      51.93  
                  25.18       51.93 (26.75)                                        
 11 Smith, Madelaine O        18 Star Aquatics-NC       51.57      52.16  
                  24.87       52.16 (27.29)                                        
 12 Bauer, Madeleine M        17 Asheville Swim C-NC    51.94      52.24  
                  24.93       52.24 (27.31)                                        
 13 Manning, Gillian E        22 North Carolina A-NC    50.95      52.35  
                  25.23       52.35 (27.12)                                        
 14 Despres, Morgan K         17 East Carolina Aq-NC    51.66      52.53  
                  25.51       52.53 (27.02)                                        
 15 Braun, Erika L            46 Tac Titans-NC          52.54      52.64  
                  25.51       52.64 (27.13)                                        
 16 Corbi, Katie M            17 SwimMAC Carolina-NC    50.58      52.65  
                  25.19       52.65 (27.46)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Lassell, Marissa T        16 Una Msa-NC             52.82      52.66  
                  25.88       52.66 (26.78)                                        
 17 Walker, Emma C            18 SwimMAC Carolina-NC    53.18      52.66  
                  25.42       52.66 (27.24)                                        
 19 Mattson, Hannah M         16 Columbus Aquatic-GA    50.98      52.70  
                  25.41       52.70 (27.29)                                        
 20 Plasser, Lydia M          17 Enfinity Aquatic-NC    52.98      52.75  
                  25.63       52.75 (27.12)                                        
 21 Fulton, Rachel K          15 Aiken-Augusta Sw-GA    52.47      52.80  
                  25.09       52.80 (27.71)                                        
 22 Stout, Alina C            16 SwimMAC Carolina-NC    51.76      52.82  
                  25.22       52.82 (27.60)                                        
 23 Vannote, Elizabeth A      16 SwimMAC Carolina-NC    52.28      52.83  
                  26.10       52.83 (26.73)                                        
 24 Schoonhagen, Emily G      18 Enfinity Aquatic-NC    51.99      52.88  
                  25.90       52.88 (26.98)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Reeve, Lyndsey M          16 East Carolina Aq-NC    52.09      52.93  
                  25.19       52.93 (27.74)                                        
 26 Mundy, Sarah E            16 South Carolina S-SC    51.76      53.01  
                  25.22       53.01 (27.79)                                        
 27 Handlin, Alexandra D      16 SwimMAC Carolina-NC    52.44      53.29  
                  25.80       53.29 (27.49)                                        
 28 Steelhammer, Gracie B     16 SwimMAC Carolina-NC    53.37      53.38  
                  26.04       53.38 (27.34)                                        
 29 Danskin, Holland G        17 Spartans Aquatic-GA    52.34      53.39  
                  25.52       53.39 (27.87)                                        
 30 Nelson, Emme K            16 SwimMAC Carolina-NC    52.49      53.43  
                  25.66       53.43 (27.77)                                        
 31 Hutchins, Alicia N        16 Gaston Gators-NC       52.74      53.47  
                  25.74       53.47 (27.73)                                        
 32 Brantley, Lawson C        16 SwimMAC Carolina-NC    52.66      53.50  
                  25.87       53.50 (27.63)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Tart, Bethany N           14 East Carolina Aq-NC    52.38      53.58  
                  25.75       53.58 (27.83)                                        
 34 Kayye, Olivia R           17 Carolina Aquatic-NC    53.88      53.63  
                  26.04       53.63 (27.59)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 35 Hastings, Emma R          13 East Carolina Aq-NC    53.96      53.67  
                  25.68       53.67 (27.99)                                        
 36 Allsteadt, Catherine      17 Chattahoochee Go-GA    53.74      53.68  
                  26.03       53.68 (27.65)                                        
 36 Smith, Madeline R         14 East Carolina Aq-NC    52.21      53.68  
                  26.20       53.68 (27.48)                                        
 38 Daly, Rachel K            15 Una Msa-NC             52.84      53.71  
                  26.24       53.71 (27.47)                                        
 39 Howell, Madelyn L         16 Performance Elit-MS    53.18      53.83  
                  25.60       53.83 (28.23)                                        
 40 Golden, Keri M            16 Una TG-SC              53.80      53.87  
                  26.10       53.87 (27.77)                                        
 41 Merry, Anneliese E        16 North Carolina A-NC    52.07      53.91  
                  25.98       53.91 (27.93)                                        
 42 Parker, Riley C           15 Team Greenville-SC     51.97      53.97  
                  26.10       53.97 (27.87)                                        
 42 Gaskey, Isabella S        15 SwimMAC Carolina-NC    54.08      53.97  
                  25.89       53.97 (28.08)                                        
 44 Helsby, Jocelyn G         16 Chattahoochee Go-GA    53.12      53.98  
                  25.91       53.98 (28.07)                                        
 44 Hassell, Abbie G          15 South Carolina S-SC    53.03      53.98  
                  25.76       53.98 (28.22)                                        
 46 Jones, Meredith B         16 South Carolina S-SC    53.71      54.06  
                  26.16       54.06 (27.90)                                        
 47 Beckish, Kate M           16 Team Greenville-SC     53.40      54.13  
                  26.06       54.13 (28.07)                                        
 48 Byrne, Elizabeth A        16 Chattahoochee Go-GA    54.23      54.15  
                  26.09       54.15 (28.06)                                        
 49 Barnett, Claudia J        17 SwimMAC Carolina-NC    52.19      54.18  
                  25.88       54.18 (28.30)                                        
 49 Taylor, Sophie J          17 Chattahoochee Go-GA    53.89      54.18  
                  26.02       54.18 (28.16)                                        
 51 Johnson, Callie K         16 South Carolina S-SC    53.79      54.20  
                  26.18       54.20 (28.02)                                        
 52 Burgess, Rowan E          16 Georgia Coastal-GA     53.34      54.39  
                  26.14       54.39 (28.25)                                        
 53 Riordan, Amy L            14 Aiken-Augusta Sw-GA    53.25      54.40  
                  26.02       54.40 (28.38)                                        
 54 Holland, Marylauren       15 Raleigh Swimming-NC    54.29      54.48  
                  26.05       54.48 (28.43)                                        
 55 Summers, Anna L           15 Aiken-Augusta Sw-GA  1:01.65L     54.53  
                  26.35       54.53 (28.18)                                        
 56 Dichak, Victoria L        16 SwimMAC Carolina-NC    54.25      54.61  
                  26.20       54.61 (28.41)                                        
 57 Foster, Jordan A          15 Aiken Pacer Aqua-SC    53.47      54.63  
                  26.36       54.63 (28.27)                                        
 58 Havrilla, Sydney A        17 Chattahoochee Go-GA    53.74      54.86  
                  26.20       54.86 (28.66)                                        
 59 Pokorny, Mary M           16 Chattahoochee Go-GA    53.21      54.90  
                  26.42       54.90 (28.48)                                        
 60 Geada, Sydney R           16 SwimMAC Carolina-NC    54.26      54.93  
                  26.69       54.93 (28.24)                                        
 61 Schroeder, Lindsay P      15 Dekalb Aquatics-GA     54.06      54.98  
                  26.47       54.98 (28.51)                                        
 62 Brotherton, Madelyn G     18 SwimMAC Carolina-NC    54.21      55.01  
                  26.15       55.01 (28.86)                                        
 63 Greco, Mary G             17 Una Msa-NC             53.25      55.11  
                  26.82       55.11 (28.29)                                        
 64 Dipangrazio, Sarah E      17 SwimMAC Carolina-NC    53.12      55.20  
                  26.33       55.20 (28.87)                                        
 65 Russell, Claire           15 SwimMAC Carolina-NC    53.32      55.33  
                  26.53       55.33 (28.80)                                        
 66 Wichalonis, Mary-kate P   17 Chattahoochee Go-GA    54.29      55.40  
                  26.46       55.40 (28.94)                                        
 67 Keith, Julia R            15 Chattahoochee Go-GA    54.29      55.50  
                  26.35       55.50 (29.15)                                        
 68 McCauley, Ashley E        17 Marlins of Ralei-NC    54.29      55.55  
                  26.53       55.55 (29.02)                                        
 69 Jahns, Sarah G            17 Gwinnett Aquatic-GA    54.28      55.72  
                  26.94       55.72 (28.78)                                        
 70 Hadaway, Olivia H         17 Columbus Aquatic-GA    54.13      55.85  
                  26.44       55.85 (29.41)                                        
 71 Siemasko, Lily M          17 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  1:01.83L     55.96  
                  26.98       55.96 (28.98)                                        
 72 Evans, Asha B             18 Dekalb Aquatics-GA     54.12      55.98  
                  26.46       55.98 (29.52)                                        
 73 Cunningham, Victoria G    15 Raleigh Swimming-NC    53.71      56.02  
                  26.74       56.02 (29.28)                                        
 74 Thornell, Andrea N        17 Unattached-GA          53.63      56.06  
                  27.02       56.06 (29.04)                                        
 75 Lee, Rachel A             18 SwimMAC Carolina-NC    59.51L     56.17  
                  26.80       56.17 (29.37)                                        
 76 Reed, Gabrielle K         15 South Carolina S-SC    53.16      56.21  
                  26.60       56.21 (29.61)                                        
 77 Giberson, Melody N        15 Spartans Aquatic-GA    54.19      56.45  
                  26.69       56.45 (29.76)                                        
 78 Horan, Kathryn K          16 Carolina Aquatic-SC  1:01.69L     56.83  
                  27.30       56.83 (29.53)                                        
 
Event 26  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Walker, John W            17 SwimMAC Carolina-NC    45.11      44.34   20  
                  21.82       44.34 (22.52)                                        
  2 Forst, Preston C          16 Enfinity Aquatic-NC    44.85      44.98   17  
                  21.70       44.98 (23.28)                                        
  3 Edwards, Maxwell E        17 Enfinity Aquatic-NC    45.70      45.48   16  
                  21.82       45.48 (23.66)                                        
  4 Ivy, Michael J            16 Raleigh Swimming-NC    45.78      45.69   15  
                  21.78       45.69 (23.91)                                        
  5 Burhans, Tucker F         18 Enfinity Aquatic-NC    45.20      45.77   14  
                  22.09       45.77 (23.68)                                        
  6 Meier, Brandon J          17 Team Greenville-SC     46.08      46.22   13  
                  22.29       46.22 (23.93)                                        
  7 Poelke, Boyd R            16 SwimMAC Carolina-NC    46.16      46.29   12  
                  22.13       46.29 (24.16)                                        
  8 Svane-From, Thomas A      17 SwimMAC Carolina-NC    46.29      46.48   11  
                  22.48       46.48 (24.00)                                        
B - Final
  9 Laurencelle, Adrien E     17 South Carolina S-SC    46.51      46.03    9  
                  22.20       46.03 (23.83)                                        
 10 Lyons, Scott A            16 SwimMAC Carolina-NC    46.65      46.39    7  
                  22.38       46.39 (24.01)                                        
 11 Scott, Benjamin D         17 North Carolina A-NC    46.48      46.58    6  
                  22.25       46.58 (24.33)                                        
 12 Fadel, Matthew J          17 Carolina Aquatic-SC    46.93      46.83    5  
                  22.39       46.83 (24.44)                                        
 13 McGee, Eien T             17 Mississippi Mako-MS    46.56      46.97    4  
                  22.33       46.97 (24.64)                                        
 14 Rothenberger, Charles A   16 SwimMAC Carolina-NC    46.71      47.12    3  
                  22.60       47.12 (24.52)                                        
 15 Walker, Liam A            16 Team Greenville-SC     47.05      47.24    2  
                  22.78       47.24 (24.46)                                        
 -- Adkins, Charles A         17 Waves Of Wilming-NC    46.81         DQ  
                  22.63          DQ (25.32)                                        
C - Final
 17 Connery, Timothy P        15 SwimMAC Carolina-NC    47.14      45.81  
                  22.44       45.81 (23.37)                                        
 18 Depiero, Nathan C         15 Team Greenville-SC     47.23      46.05  
                  22.46       46.05 (23.59)                                        
 19 Harvin, Jackson B         16 Athens Bulldog S-GA    47.16      46.72  
                  22.73       46.72 (23.99)                                        
 20 Svendsen, Hugh J          16 SwimMAC Carolina-NC    47.06      47.28  
                  22.74       47.28 (24.54)                                        
 21 Oliver, Tren R            16 Mecklenburg Swim-NC    47.66      47.49  
                  22.80       47.49 (24.69)                                        
 22 Frye, Jonathan A          18 Carolina Aquatic-SC    47.76      47.50  
                  23.07       47.50 (24.43)                                        
 23 Piscitelli, Nicholas J    15 SwimMAC Carolina-NC    47.73      47.57  
                  22.75       47.57 (24.82)                                        
 24 Graham, Payton L          18 SwimMAC Carolina-NC    47.37      47.76  
                  22.71       47.76 (25.05)                                        
D - Final
 25 Tung, Elijah J            17 Una Palm-SC            47.77      47.06  
                  22.92       47.06 (24.14)                                        
 26 Mintz, Andrew N           18 Harnett County A-NC    47.84      47.55  
                  22.76       47.55 (24.79)                                        
 27 Lockhart, Kevon D         16 North Carolina A-NC    47.92      47.85  
                  22.86       47.85 (24.99)                                        
 28 Spence, Colton J          17 Raleigh Swimming-NC    48.28      48.26  
                  23.53       48.26 (24.73)                                        
 29 Foulkes, T'Lez E          16 North Carolina A-NC    48.27      48.59  
                  23.53       48.59 (25.06)                                        
 30 Hollis, Brian W           16 North Carolina A-NC    48.12      48.67  
                  23.62       48.67 (25.05)                                        
 31 Brisuda, Daniel A         18 Chattahoochee Go-GA    47.84      48.91  
                  23.26       48.91 (25.65)                                        
 -- Denbrok, Sebastian J      18 Chattahoochee Go-GA    47.98     x49.48  
                  23.85       49.48 (25.63)                                        
 
Event 26  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Forst, Preston C          16 Enfinity Aquatic-NC    46.25      44.85  
                  21.64       44.85 (23.21)                                        
  2 Walker, John W            17 SwimMAC Carolina-NC    43.52      45.11  
                  22.05       45.11 (23.06)                                        
  3 Burhans, Tucker F         18 Enfinity Aquatic-NC    45.28      45.20  
                  21.81       45.20 (23.39)                                        
  4 Edwards, Maxwell E        17 Enfinity Aquatic-NC    46.93      45.70  
                  21.83       45.70 (23.87)                                        
  5 Ivy, Michael J            16 Raleigh Swimming-NC    45.67      45.78  
                  21.86       45.78 (23.92)                                        
  6 Henderson, Noah C         16 Star Aquatics-NC       44.98      45.96  
                  21.86       45.96 (24.10)                                        
  7 Meier, Brandon J          17 Team Greenville-SC     46.30      46.08  
                  22.31       46.08 (23.77)                                        
  8 Poelke, Boyd R            16 SwimMAC Carolina-NC    45.34      46.16  
                  22.39       46.16 (23.77)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Svane-From, Thomas A      17 SwimMAC Carolina-NC    46.58      46.29  
                  22.35       46.29 (23.94)                                        
 10 Scott, Benjamin D         17 North Carolina A-NC    45.95      46.48  
                  22.42       46.48 (24.06)                                        
 11 Laurencelle, Adrien E     17 South Carolina S-SC    45.99      46.51  
                  22.40       46.51 (24.11)                                        
 12 McGee, Eien T             17 Mississippi Mako-MS    46.20      46.56  
                  22.34       46.56 (24.22)                                        
 13 Lyons, Scott A            16 SwimMAC Carolina-NC    46.16      46.65  
                  22.50       46.65 (24.15)                                        
 14 Rothenberger, Charles A   16 SwimMAC Carolina-NC    47.14      46.71  
                  22.35       46.71 (24.36)                                        
 15 Adkins, Charles A         17 Waves Of Wilming-NC    47.44      46.81  
                  22.39       46.81 (24.42)                                        
 16 Fadel, Matthew J          17 Carolina Aquatic-SC    46.54      46.93  
                  22.57       46.93 (24.36)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Walker, Liam A            16 Team Greenville-SC     48.02      47.05  
                  22.67       47.05 (24.38)                                        
 18 Svendsen, Hugh J          16 SwimMAC Carolina-NC    47.10      47.06  
                  22.87       47.06 (24.19)                                        
 19 Walton, Nathan E          18 Palmetto Aquatic-SC    46.11      47.08  
                  22.49       47.08 (24.59)                                        
 20 Connery, Timothy P        15 SwimMAC Carolina-NC    46.98      47.14  
                  22.68       47.14 (24.46)                                        
 21 Fenwick, Benjamin C       17 SwimMAC Carolina-NC    46.51      47.15  
                  22.76       47.15 (24.39)                                        
 22 Harvin, Jackson B         16 Athens Bulldog S-GA    47.94      47.16  
                  22.85       47.16 (24.31)                                        
 23 Depiero, Nathan C         15 Team Greenville-SC     47.19      47.23  
                  22.77       47.23 (24.46)                                        
 24 Edwards, Emerson H        17 Palmetto Aquatic-SC    47.28      47.33  
                  22.44       47.33 (24.89)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Graham, Payton L          18 SwimMAC Carolina-NC    47.04      47.37  
                  22.78       47.37 (24.59)                                        
 26 Valiquette, Jack T        17 SwimMAC Carolina-NC    48.83      47.41  
                  22.93       47.41 (24.48)                                        
 27 Lakes, Trent T            17 Swimchester Sail-KY    46.15      47.48  
                  22.68       47.48 (24.80)                                        
 28 Goeckel, Philip P         18 Spartans Aquatic-GA    46.89      47.53  
                  22.56       47.53 (24.97)                                        
 29 Winchester, Austin O      15 Waves Of Wilming-NC    49.00      47.55  
                  23.13       47.55 (24.42)                                        
 30 Oliver, Tren R            16 Mecklenburg Swim-NC    47.06      47.66  
                  22.97       47.66 (24.69)                                        
 30 Seith, Jackson C          19 Una Scsc-SC            56.06L     47.66  
                  23.20       47.66 (24.46)                                        
 32 Dunn, Jordan              17 Chattahoochee Go-GA    47.23      47.73  
                  22.49       47.73 (25.24)                                        
 32 Piscitelli, Nicholas J    15 SwimMAC Carolina-NC    47.11      47.73  
                  23.20       47.73 (24.53)                                        
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 34 Frye, Jonathan A          18 Carolina Aquatic-SC    47.31      47.76  
                  23.13       47.76 (24.63)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 35 Tung, Elijah J            17 Una Palm-SC            47.48      47.77  
                  23.35       47.77 (24.42)                                        
 36 Brisuda, Daniel A         18 Chattahoochee Go-GA    47.00      47.84  
                  22.74       47.84 (25.10)                                        
 36 Mintz, Andrew N           18 Harnett County A-NC    46.72      47.84  
                  22.87       47.84 (24.97)                                        
 38 Lockhart, Kevon D         16 North Carolina A-NC    48.35      47.92  
                  23.03       47.92 (24.89)                                        
 39 Denbrok, Sebastian J      18 Chattahoochee Go-GA    47.68      47.98  
                  23.03       47.98 (24.95)                                        
 40 Hollis, Brian W           16 North Carolina A-NC    48.71      48.12  
                  23.62       48.12 (24.50)                                        
 41 Cummings, Austin M        17 SwimMAC Carolina-NC    47.32      48.17  
                  23.15       48.17 (25.02)                                        
 42 Allison, Grant M          16 Spartans Aquatic-GA    46.32      48.20  
                  22.70       48.20 (25.50)                                        
 43 Foulkes, T'Lez E          16 North Carolina A-NC    48.17      48.27  
                  23.19       48.27 (25.08)                                        
 44 Spence, Colton J          17 Raleigh Swimming-NC    48.14      48.28  
                  23.52       48.28 (24.76)                                        
 45 Estroff, Jacob K          17 Aiken-Augusta Sw-GA    47.03      48.31  
                  23.02       48.31 (25.29)                                        
 46 Reynolds, Blake I         16 Exel Aquatic Tea-GA    46.82      48.37  
                  22.96       48.37 (25.41)                                        
 47 Ockert, Jacob A           15 Raleigh Swimming-NC    48.61      48.41  
                  23.53       48.41 (24.88)                                        
 48 Rolka, Mitchell T         18 Chattahoochee Go-GA    48.07      48.43  
                  23.27       48.43 (25.16)                                        
 49 Stablein, Joshua E        16 Mecklenburg Swim-NC    47.75      48.46  
                  23.41       48.46 (25.05)                                        
 50 Barnett, Wesley A         15 SwimMAC Carolina-NC    49.02      48.50  
                  23.36       48.50 (25.14)                                        
 51 Watson, William C         15 Star Aquatics-NC       48.51      48.63  
                  23.63       48.63 (25.00)                                        
 51 Eaton, Thomas S           16 Chattahoochee Go-GA    48.24      48.63  
                  23.71       48.63 (24.92)                                        
 53 Guichard, Evan L          17 Biloxi Elite Swi-MS    47.72      48.70  
                  23.85       48.70 (24.85)                                        
 54 Howard, Finn D            17 Waves Of Wilming-NC    47.42      48.74  
                  23.54       48.74 (25.20)                                        
 55 Churchwell, Samuel O      18 Athens Bulldog S-GA    46.61      48.79  
                  22.91       48.79 (25.88)                                        
 56 Schroer, Tucker D         17 Summer Hill Orca-GA    48.58      48.80  
                  23.01       48.80 (25.79)                                        
 57 Danskin, Dutch H          18 Spartans Aquatic-GA    47.89      48.81  
                  23.14       48.81 (25.67)                                        
 57 Shen, Matthew C           18 Mecklenburg Swim-NC    56.76L     48.81  
                  23.57       48.81 (25.24)                                        
 59 Grier, Andrew O           17 Gwinnett Aquatic-GA    48.20      48.84  
                  23.39       48.84 (25.45)                                        
 60 Thompson, Jordan C        17 Spartans Aquatic-GA    46.99      48.85  
                  22.43       48.85 (26.42)                                        
 61 Dingfelder, David W       17 Carolina Aquatic-NC    55.92L     48.88  
                  23.64       48.88 (25.24)                                        
 62 Mahone, William D         17 Spartans Aquatic-GA    47.66      48.90  
                  23.18       48.90 (25.72)                                        
 63 Menkhaus, Karl O          18 SwimMAC Carolina-NC    47.87      48.94  
                  23.58       48.94 (25.36)                                        
 64 Crosby, John G            17 Coastal Aquatic-SC     48.28      48.96  
                  23.46       48.96 (25.50)                                        
 65 Watko, Cothalee G         17 Raleigh Swimming-NC    49.01      48.99  
                  23.60       48.99 (25.39)                                        
 65 Duling, Hadden A          18 Chattahoochee Go-GA    49.16      48.99  
                  23.27       48.99 (25.72)                                        
 67 Thomas, Michael K         16 Mississippi Mako-MS    48.60      49.07  
                  23.67       49.07 (25.40)                                        
 68 Chafin, Reid W            16 Aiken-Augusta Sw-GA    48.20      49.12  
                  23.60       49.12 (25.52)                                        
 69 Ciaramella, Parker        17 Chattahoochee Go-GA    47.63      49.16  
                  23.92       49.16 (25.24)                                        
 70 Sweeney, Whitcomb C       17 North Carolina A-NC    48.99      49.20  
                  23.50       49.20 (25.70)                                        
 70 Hichkad, Aiden P          16 Swim Macon-GA          49.03      49.20  
                  24.06       49.20 (25.14)                                        
 72 Pittman, Zander H         18 Goldsboro Family-NC    48.91      49.21  
                  23.62       49.21 (25.59)                                        
 73 Johnson, Patrick B        18 Athens Bulldog S-GA    48.90      49.26  
                  23.95       49.26 (25.31)                                        
 74 McDonald, Johnathan M     18 Athens Bulldog S-GA    48.82      49.27  
                  24.00       49.27 (25.27)                                        
 74 Smith, Ian A              17 Raleigh Swimming-NC    48.96      49.27  
                  23.96       49.27 (25.31)                                        
 76 Carter, Wesley J          15 Gwinnett Aquatic-GA    48.75      49.35  
                  23.84       49.35 (25.51)                                        
 77 Studstill, William T      18 Dekalb Aquatics-GA     56.79L     49.40  
                  23.87       49.40 (25.53)                                        
 78 Stroud, Mitchell T        15 Goldsboro Family-NC    49.06      49.45  
                  23.62       49.45 (25.83)                                        
 79 Cangelosi, Thomas C       18 Chattahoochee Go-GA    47.06      49.49  
                  23.40       49.49 (26.09)                                        
 80 Siudut, Nicholas G        17 Team Greenville-SC     48.98      49.50  
                  23.76       49.50 (25.74)                                        
 81 Echols, Todd A            17 Enfinity Aquatic-NC    56.21L     49.56  
                  23.91       49.56 (25.65)                                        
 82 Cocke, Adam T             17 Carolina Aquatic-NC    56.54L     49.58  
                  23.94       49.58 (25.64)                                        
 83 Cameron, Andrew           16 Chattahoochee Go-GA    48.95      49.66  
                  23.96       49.66 (25.70)                                        
 84 Root, Hunter E            18 SwimMAC Carolina-NC    56.81L     49.71  
                  23.87       49.71 (25.84)                                        
 85 Davis, Jackson C          16 SwimMAC Carolina-NC    47.87      49.81  
                  23.58       49.81 (26.23)                                        
 86 Eberhardt, Andrew D       16 Waves Of Wilming-NC    48.94      49.89  
                  24.40       49.89 (25.49)                                        
 87 Turner, Brandon J         18 Swimchester Sail-KY    48.07      49.92  
                  23.96       49.92 (25.96)                                        
 88 Todd, James D             16 Columbia Swimmin-SC    48.91      49.95  
                  23.99       49.95 (25.96)                                        
 89 Miretsky, Alexander A     18 Spartans Aquatic-GA    47.40      50.06  
                  23.73       50.06 (26.33)                                        
 90 O'Connell, Cade W         17 Sailfish Aquatic-NC    48.49      50.07  
                  23.90       50.07 (26.17)                                        
 91 Telep, Zack C             15 Atomic City Aqua-SE    49.03      50.09  
                  24.27       50.09 (25.82)                                        
 92 Weddington, Langston D    16 Chattahoochee Go-GA    49.03      50.11  
                  24.07       50.11 (26.04)                                        
 93 Charrette, Connor B       16 SwimMAC Carolina-NC    56.58L     50.21  
                  24.02       50.21 (26.19)                                        
 94 Devine, Will B            16 Chattahoochee Go-GA    49.19      50.23  
                  24.14       50.23 (26.09)                                        
 95 Stratton, Neal H          15 SwimMAC Carolina-NC    49.01      50.38  
                  24.42       50.38 (25.96)                                        
 96 Chain, Thomas B           17 Shock  Wave-MS         57.07L     50.58  
                  23.88       50.58 (26.70)                                        
 97 Hovis, Christopher T      16 Chattahoochee Go-GA    49.19      51.36  
                  24.85       51.36 (26.51)                                        
 98 Macdonald, James M        18 Smoky Mountain A-NC    48.22      59.62  
                  22.09       59.62 (37.53)                                        
 
Event 26Z  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Macdonald, James M        18 Smoky Mountain A-NC       NT      22.09  
 
Event 27  Women 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Byrne, Elizabeth A        16 Chattahoochee Go-GA 17:21.54   16:46.18   20  
                  28.31       58.82 (30.51)     1:29.94 (31.12)     2:00.73 (30.79)
        2:31.66 (30.93)     3:02.31 (30.65)     3:33.10 (30.79)     4:03.87 (30.77)
        4:34.72 (30.85)     5:05.69 (30.97)     5:36.66 (30.97)     6:07.04 (30.38)
        6:37.50 (30.46)     7:08.16 (30.66)     7:38.66 (30.50)     8:09.27 (30.61)
        8:39.84 (30.57)     9:10.20 (30.36)     9:40.56 (30.36)    10:11.28 (30.72)
       10:41.76 (30.48)    11:12.54 (30.78)    11:42.66 (30.12)    12:13.04 (30.38)
       12:43.28 (30.24)    13:13.84 (30.56)    13:44.35 (30.51)    14:14.97 (30.62)
       14:45.56 (30.59)    15:15.91 (30.35)    15:46.27 (30.36)    16:16.61 (30.34)
       16:46.18 (29.57)
  2 Kriegler, Abigail R       17 Asheville Swim C-NC 16:45.47   16:53.92   17  
                  28.12       58.59 (30.47)     1:29.38 (30.79)     1:59.98 (30.60)
        2:30.87 (30.89)     3:01.26 (30.39)     3:31.99 (30.73)     4:02.80 (30.81)
        4:33.25 (30.45)     5:03.96 (30.71)     5:34.70 (30.74)     6:05.49 (30.79)
        6:36.29 (30.80)     7:06.65 (30.36)     7:37.78 (31.13)     8:08.38 (30.60)
        8:39.49 (31.11)     9:10.05 (30.56)     9:41.00 (30.95)    10:11.85 (30.85)
       10:42.81 (30.96)    11:13.79 (30.98)    11:44.71 (30.92)    12:15.41 (30.70)
       12:45.79 (30.38)    13:16.94 (31.15)    13:48.15 (31.21)    14:19.21 (31.06)
       14:50.47 (31.26)    15:21.76 (31.29)    15:53.07 (31.31)    16:24.52 (31.45)
       16:53.92 (29.40)
  3 Bognar, Cara A            16 Team Greenville-SC  17:22.99   17:01.84   16  
                  28.21       58.58 (30.37)     1:29.60 (31.02)     2:00.84 (31.24)
        2:31.83 (30.99)     3:02.80 (30.97)     3:33.94 (31.14)     4:05.20 (31.26)
        4:36.64 (31.44)     5:07.98 (31.34)     5:39.08 (31.10)     6:10.19 (31.11)
        6:41.45 (31.26)     7:12.53 (31.08)     7:43.81 (31.28)     8:15.12 (31.31)
        8:46.15 (31.03)     9:17.53 (31.38)     9:48.74 (31.21)    10:19.95 (31.21)
       10:51.35 (31.40)    11:22.34 (30.99)    11:53.30 (30.96)    12:24.53 (31.23)
       12:55.78 (31.25)    13:26.89 (31.11)    13:57.92 (31.03)    14:28.92 (31.00)
       15:00.03 (31.11)    15:31.05 (31.02)    16:02.26 (31.21)    16:32.60 (30.34)
       17:01.84 (29.24)
  4 Jahns, Sarah G            17 Gwinnett Aquatic-GA 17:20.19   17:07.76   15  
                  27.80       57.91 (30.11)     1:28.92 (31.01)     2:00.06 (31.14)
        2:30.95 (30.89)     3:02.05 (31.10)     3:33.33 (31.28)     4:04.76 (31.43)
        4:36.06 (31.30)     5:07.16 (31.10)     5:38.23 (31.07)     6:09.45 (31.22)
        6:40.86 (31.41)     7:12.21 (31.35)     7:43.67 (31.46)     8:15.15 (31.48)
        8:46.62 (31.47)     9:18.00 (31.38)     9:49.73 (31.73)    10:21.27 (31.54)
       10:52.52 (31.25)    11:23.77 (31.25)    11:55.60 (31.83)    12:27.34 (31.74)
       12:58.28 (30.94)    13:29.23 (30.95)    14:01.06 (31.83)    14:32.50 (31.44)
       15:03.93 (31.43)    15:35.41 (31.48)    16:06.95 (31.54)    16:38.31 (31.36)
       17:07.76 (29.45)
  5 Morgan, Sydney A          15 North Carolina A-NC 17:18.71   17:08.93   14  
                  28.17       58.83 (30.66)     1:29.83 (31.00)     2:00.99 (31.16)
        2:32.15 (31.16)     3:03.60 (31.45)     3:35.00 (31.40)     4:06.41 (31.41)
        4:37.72 (31.31)     5:09.10 (31.38)     5:40.45 (31.35)     6:11.78 (31.33)
        6:43.26 (31.48)     7:14.57 (31.31)     7:46.03 (31.46)     8:17.50 (31.47)
        8:48.89 (31.39)     9:20.22 (31.33)     9:51.47 (31.25)    10:22.75 (31.28)
       10:53.94 (31.19)    11:24.88 (30.94)    11:56.06 (31.18)    12:27.54 (31.48)
       12:59.07 (31.53)    13:30.46 (31.39)    14:02.33 (31.87)    14:33.70 (31.37)
       15:05.12 (31.42)    15:36.48 (31.36)    16:07.91 (31.43)    16:39.08 (31.17)
       17:08.93 (29.85)
  6 McSharry, Audra M         17 Team Greenville-SC  17:16.39   17:12.69   13  
                  28.58       59.23 (30.65)     1:30.26 (31.03)     2:01.41 (31.15)
        2:32.59 (31.18)     3:03.79 (31.20)     3:35.09 (31.30)     4:06.25 (31.16)
        4:37.46 (31.21)     5:08.92 (31.46)     5:40.25 (31.33)     6:11.52 (31.27)
        6:42.78 (31.26)     7:14.17 (31.39)     7:45.58 (31.41)     8:16.91 (31.33)
        8:48.41 (31.50)     9:19.86 (31.45)     9:51.48 (31.62)    10:22.91 (31.43)
       10:54.36 (31.45)    11:26.01 (31.65)    11:57.55 (31.54)    12:29.24 (31.69)
       13:01.00 (31.76)    13:32.61 (31.61)    14:04.20 (31.59)    14:36.23 (32.03)
       15:07.87 (31.64)    15:39.59 (31.72)    16:11.06 (31.47)    16:42.50 (31.44)
       17:12.69 (30.19)
  7 Jensen, Elizabeth A       15 Team Greenville-SC  17:29.42   17:17.25   11.5
                  28.59       59.41 (30.82)     1:30.59 (31.18)     2:01.57 (30.98)
        2:33.06 (31.49)     3:04.33 (31.27)     3:35.39 (31.06)     4:07.11 (31.72)
        4:38.44 (31.33)     5:09.95 (31.51)     5:41.47 (31.52)     6:13.16 (31.69)
        6:44.77 (31.61)     7:16.70 (31.93)     7:48.60 (31.90)     8:20.59 (31.99)
        8:52.64 (32.05)     9:24.48 (31.84)     9:56.24 (31.76)    10:28.09 (31.85)
       11:00.06 (31.97)    11:32.14 (32.08)    12:03.88 (31.74)    12:35.48 (31.60)
       13:06.91 (31.43)    13:38.77 (31.86)    14:10.50 (31.73)    14:42.07 (31.57)
       15:13.56 (31.49)    15:44.85 (31.29)    16:15.93 (31.08)    16:47.22 (31.29)
       17:17.25 (30.03)
  7 Sullivan, Emma M          15 South Carolina S-SC 17:03.37   17:17.25   11.5
                  28.31       58.75 (30.44)     1:29.71 (30.96)     2:01.56 (31.85)
        2:32.90 (31.34)     3:04.31 (31.41)     3:35.99 (31.68)     4:07.91 (31.92)
        4:40.23 (32.32)     5:12.29 (32.06)     5:44.96 (32.67)     6:16.47 (31.51)
        6:47.98 (31.51)     7:19.16 (31.18)     7:50.41 (31.25)     8:21.76 (31.35)
        8:53.12 (31.36)     9:24.26 (31.14)     9:55.45 (31.19)    10:26.79 (31.34)
       10:58.15 (31.36)    11:29.27 (31.12)    12:01.24 (31.97)    12:32.94 (31.70)
       13:04.77 (31.83)    13:37.18 (32.41)    14:09.23 (32.05)    14:40.75 (31.52)
       15:12.69 (31.94)    15:44.11 (31.42)    16:15.77 (31.66)    16:47.27 (31.50)
       17:17.25 (29.98)
  9 Baca, Paloma I            17 North Carolina A-NC 17:30.59   17:19.44    9  
                  28.52       59.00 (30.48)     1:30.13 (31.13)     2:01.07 (30.94)
        2:32.19 (31.12)     3:03.51 (31.32)     3:34.87 (31.36)     4:05.95 (31.08)
        4:37.15 (31.20)     5:08.57 (31.42)     5:39.97 (31.40)     6:11.52 (31.55)
        6:42.77 (31.25)     7:14.25 (31.48)     7:45.82 (31.57)     8:17.60 (31.78)
        8:49.04 (31.44)     9:20.72 (31.68)     9:52.33 (31.61)    10:24.08 (31.75)
       10:55.63 (31.55)    11:27.41 (31.78)    11:59.00 (31.59)    12:30.71 (31.71)
       13:02.77 (32.06)    13:34.63 (31.86)    14:06.68 (32.05)    14:39.09 (32.41)
       15:11.16 (32.07)    15:43.66 (32.50)    16:15.80 (32.14)    16:48.20 (32.40)
       17:19.44 (31.24)
 10 Baldwin, Tilly M          17 Swimchester Sail-KY 17:48.36   17:19.97    7  
                  28.64       59.48 (30.84)     1:30.85 (31.37)     2:02.42 (31.57)
        2:33.93 (31.51)     3:05.87 (31.94)     3:37.62 (31.75)     4:09.49 (31.87)
        4:41.58 (32.09)     5:13.16 (31.58)     5:44.96 (31.80)     6:16.46 (31.50)
        6:48.25 (31.79)     7:19.69 (31.44)     7:51.38 (31.69)     8:23.21 (31.83)
        8:54.92 (31.71)     9:26.61 (31.69)     9:58.34 (31.73)    10:30.52 (32.18)
       11:02.06 (31.54)    11:34.28 (32.22)    12:05.77 (31.49)    12:37.23 (31.46)
       13:08.74 (31.51)    13:40.07 (31.33)    14:11.78 (31.71)    14:43.60 (31.82)
       15:15.08 (31.48)    15:46.67 (31.59)    16:18.15 (31.48)    16:49.26 (31.11)
       17:19.97 (30.71)
 11 Hastings, Emma R          13 East Carolina Aq-NC 18:03.75L  17:42.95    6  
                  29.43     1:01.48 (32.05)     1:34.03 (32.55)     2:06.55 (32.52)
        2:39.01 (32.46)     3:11.54 (32.53)     3:43.90 (32.36)     4:16.37 (32.47)
        4:49.00 (32.63)     5:21.70 (32.70)     5:54.49 (32.79)     6:26.99 (32.50)
        6:59.65 (32.66)     7:32.28 (32.63)     8:04.74 (32.46)     8:37.48 (32.74)
        9:09.80 (32.32)     9:42.11 (32.31)    10:14.41 (32.30)    10:46.59 (32.18)
       11:18.75 (32.16)    11:50.86 (32.11)    12:23.11 (32.25)    12:55.53 (32.42)
       13:27.84 (32.31)    13:59.90 (32.06)    14:31.85 (31.95)    15:03.78 (31.93)
       15:35.89 (32.11)    16:07.83 (31.94)    16:39.83 (32.00)    17:11.86 (32.03)
       17:42.95 (31.09)
 -- Slowey, Meghan E          17 South Carolina S-SC 17:41.80  x17:49.20  
                  29.41     1:00.66 (31.25)     1:32.33 (31.67)     2:04.38 (32.05)
        2:36.37 (31.99)     3:08.67 (32.30)     3:40.84 (32.17)     4:13.09 (32.25)
        4:45.69 (32.60)     5:17.89 (32.20)     5:49.96 (32.07)     6:22.35 (32.39)
        6:54.77 (32.42)     7:27.14 (32.37)     7:59.73 (32.59)     8:32.49 (32.76)
        9:05.13 (32.64)     9:37.84 (32.71)    10:10.37 (32.53)    10:43.13 (32.76)
       11:15.93 (32.80)    11:48.70 (32.77)    12:21.35 (32.65)    12:54.04 (32.69)
       13:27.04 (33.00)    13:59.98 (32.94)    14:32.54 (32.56)    15:05.59 (33.05)
       15:38.81 (33.22)    16:11.90 (33.09)    16:45.06 (33.16)    17:17.82 (32.76)
       17:49.20 (31.38)
 -- Cesario, Amanda C         16 Chattahoochee Go-GA 17:39.23  x17:49.45  
                  28.62       59.90 (31.28)     1:31.44 (31.54)     2:03.11 (31.67)
        2:35.20 (32.09)     3:07.43 (32.23)     3:39.53 (32.10)     4:12.02 (32.49)
        4:44.30 (32.28)     5:16.92 (32.62)     5:49.68 (32.76)     6:22.04 (32.36)
        6:54.61 (32.57)     7:27.00 (32.39)     7:59.54 (32.54)     8:32.19 (32.65)
        9:05.02 (32.83)     9:37.69 (32.67)    10:10.46 (32.77)    10:43.04 (32.58)
       11:16.01 (32.97)    11:48.40 (32.39)    12:21.29 (32.89)    12:54.13 (32.84)
       13:27.11 (32.98)    14:00.03 (32.92)    14:32.84 (32.81)    15:05.81 (32.97)
       15:38.98 (33.17)    16:12.09 (33.11)    16:45.01 (32.92)    17:17.72 (32.71)
       17:49.45 (31.73)
 -- Wozny, Rhiannon M         16 SwimMAC Carolina-NC 17:41.09  x17:57.30  
                  28.51       59.33 (30.82)     1:31.02 (31.69)     2:03.00 (31.98)
        2:35.06 (32.06)     3:07.46 (32.40)     3:39.76 (32.30)     4:12.56 (32.80)
        4:45.28 (32.72)     5:18.04 (32.76)     5:50.75 (32.71)     6:23.37 (32.62)
        6:56.43 (33.06)     7:29.09 (32.66)     8:02.12 (33.03)     8:35.01 (32.89)
        9:07.97 (32.96)     9:41.06 (33.09)    10:13.91 (32.85)    10:47.23 (33.32)
       11:20.44 (33.21)    11:53.66 (33.22)    12:26.56 (32.90)    12:59.94 (33.38)
       13:33.69 (33.75)    14:07.21 (33.52)    14:40.70 (33.49)    15:13.94 (33.24)
       15:47.10 (33.16)    16:20.26 (33.16)    16:52.88 (32.62)    17:25.48 (32.60)
       17:57.30 (31.82)
 -- Jewell, Brynn H           16 Waves Of Wilming-NC 18:16.25L x18:03.65  
                  29.37     1:01.75 (32.38)     1:34.03 (32.28)     2:06.69 (32.66)
        2:39.36 (32.67)     3:11.83 (32.47)     3:44.57 (32.74)     4:16.84 (32.27)
        4:49.32 (32.48)     5:21.76 (32.44)     5:54.50 (32.74)     6:26.97 (32.47)
        6:59.54 (32.57)     7:32.60 (33.06)     8:05.30 (32.70)     8:37.97 (32.67)
        9:10.97 (33.00)     9:44.33 (33.36)    10:17.58 (33.25)    10:49.83 (32.25)
       11:21.55 (31.72)    11:54.21 (32.66)    12:27.63 (33.42)    13:00.36 (32.73)
       13:33.58 (33.22)    14:06.89 (33.31)    14:40.63 (33.74)    15:14.27 (33.64)
       15:48.19 (33.92)    16:22.66 (34.47)    16:56.40 (33.74)    17:30.34 (33.94)
       18:03.65 (33.31)
 -- Coffey, Samantha N        14 Swimchester Sail-KY 18:24.07L x18:18.31  
                  29.86     1:02.26 (32.40)     1:35.56 (33.30)     2:08.69 (33.13)
        2:42.04 (33.35)     3:15.45 (33.41)     3:48.83 (33.38)     4:22.33 (33.50)
        4:55.98 (33.65)     5:29.66 (33.68)     6:03.33 (33.67)     6:36.99 (33.66)
        7:10.23 (33.24)     7:43.79 (33.56)     8:17.44 (33.65)     8:51.05 (33.61)
        9:24.37 (33.32)     9:57.59 (33.22)    10:30.96 (33.37)    11:04.42 (33.46)
       11:38.40 (33.98)    12:11.95 (33.55)    12:45.11 (33.16)    13:18.38 (33.27)
       13:51.70 (33.32)    14:25.06 (33.36)    14:58.52 (33.46)    15:32.00 (33.48)
       16:05.71 (33.71)    16:39.30 (33.59)    17:12.71 (33.41)    17:45.89 (33.18)
       18:18.31 (32.42)
 
Event 28  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Silver, Tyler A           20 Una Mor-NC           1:46.01    1:44.96   20  
                  24.46       50.71 (26.25)     1:17.58 (26.87)     1:44.96 (27.38)
  2 Hamlet, Thomas E          17 Enfinity Aquatic-NC  1:49.27    1:48.29   17  
                  25.84       54.39 (28.55)     1:21.86 (27.47)     1:48.29 (26.43)
  3 Svendsen, Hugh J          16 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  1:50.18    1:48.35   16  
                  26.00       53.69 (27.69)     1:21.12 (27.43)     1:48.35 (27.23)
  4 Logan, Charles R          16 Athens Bulldog S-GA  1:50.71    1:48.77   15  
                  26.59       54.02 (27.43)     1:21.81 (27.79)     1:48.77 (26.96)
  5 Connery, Timothy P        15 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  1:49.02    1:49.44   14  
                  25.37       53.12 (27.75)     1:21.44 (28.32)     1:49.44 (28.00)
  6 Hoshall, Brent R          18 Sandhills Sand S-NC  1:51.30    1:49.56   13  
                  25.58       52.90 (27.32)     1:21.19 (28.29)     1:49.56 (28.37)
  7 Moore, Joseph A           16 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  1:50.59    1:50.96   12  
                  26.30       54.56 (28.26)     1:23.04 (28.48)     1:50.96 (27.92)
  8 Edwards, Maxwell E        17 Enfinity Aquatic-NC  1:51.24    1:51.73   11  
                  26.84       54.81 (27.97)     1:23.29 (28.48)     1:51.73 (28.44)
B - Final
  9 Monahan, Conall T         15 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  1:51.45    1:49.80    9  
                  26.26       54.07 (27.81)     1:22.01 (27.94)     1:49.80 (27.79)
 10 Ren, Jordan S             17 North Carolina A-NC  1:51.65    1:51.58    7  
                  26.69       55.14 (28.45)     1:23.34 (28.20)     1:51.58 (28.24)
 11 Goedecke, Willem A        17 South Carolina S-SC  1:53.11    1:52.33    6  
                  26.09       54.23 (28.14)     1:23.32 (29.09)     1:52.33 (29.01)
 12 Darguzas, John A          18 Smoky Mountain A-NC  1:53.36    1:52.61    5  
                  26.49       54.50 (28.01)     1:23.52 (29.02)     1:52.61 (29.09)
 13 Wombacher, Rio            16 Raleigh Swimming-NC  1:54.53    1:53.17    4  
                  27.21       56.01 (28.80)     1:24.89 (28.88)     1:53.17 (28.28)
 14 Broussard, Beau R         15 Bartlett Extreme-SE  1:54.90    1:55.11    3  
                  27.74       57.18 (29.44)     1:26.72 (29.54)     1:55.11 (28.39)
 15 Georges, Dylan M          15 North Carolina A-NC  1:54.50    1:55.51    2  
                  27.45       56.16 (28.71)     1:25.72 (29.56)     1:55.51 (29.79)
 16 Settlemyre, Jeffrey P     16 Waves Of Wilming-NC  1:54.28    1:56.11    1  
                  27.14       56.27 (29.13)     1:26.06 (29.79)     1:56.11 (30.05)
C - Final
 17 Hubbard, Christopher T    17 Raleigh Swimming-NC  1:56.46    1:52.68  
                  26.56       54.98 (28.42)     1:24.03 (29.05)     1:52.68 (28.65)
 18 Wennborg, Markus C        16 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  1:54.91    1:53.76  
                  26.75       55.50 (28.75)     1:25.18 (29.68)     1:53.76 (28.58)
 19 Meier, Christopher S      16 Team Greenville-SC   1:55.59    1:54.16  
                  26.97       55.94 (28.97)     1:25.07 (29.13)     1:54.16 (29.09)
 20 Cairns, Zachary D         15 North Carolina A-NC  1:57.35    1:54.29  
                  27.19       56.17 (28.98)     1:25.31 (29.14)     1:54.29 (28.98)
 21 Jeschke, Mike E           17 Aiken-Augusta Sw-GA  1:55.70    1:55.48  
                  27.41       56.78 (29.37)     1:26.25 (29.47)     1:55.48 (29.23)
 22 Robinson, Logan D         17 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  1:55.94    1:55.59  
                  27.08       56.06 (28.98)     1:26.05 (29.99)     1:55.59 (29.54)
 23 Marttila, Samuel P        17 Una Msa-NC           1:56.85    1:58.50  
                  27.62       56.80 (29.18)     1:27.23 (30.43)     1:58.50 (31.27)
 -- Brisuda, Daniel A         18 Chattahoochee Go-GA  1:54.91   x2:00.76  
                  27.05       57.37 (30.32)     1:29.16 (31.79)     2:00.76 (31.60)
D - Final
 25 Davis, Jackson C          16 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  1:58.00    1:56.17  
                  27.44       56.85 (29.41)     1:26.72 (29.87)     1:56.17 (29.45)
 26 Griner, Stephen L         16 Team Greenville-SC   1:57.70    1:56.93  
                  28.33       58.18 (29.85)     1:27.76 (29.58)     1:56.93 (29.17)
 27 Hager, Benjamin J         15 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  1:57.53    1:56.94  
                  27.89       57.10 (29.21)     1:27.50 (30.40)     1:56.94 (29.44)
 28 Echols, Jeffrey G         15 Enfinity Aquatic-NC  1:57.98    1:58.08  
                  27.54       57.49 (29.95)     1:27.92 (30.43)     1:58.08 (30.16)
 29 Nally, Benjamin C         16 North Carolina A-NC  2:00.02    1:58.60  
                  27.89       57.76 (29.87)     1:28.55 (30.79)     1:58.60 (30.05)
 30 Reiter, Xzavier B         16 Spartans Aquatic-GA  1:57.72    1:59.36  
                  27.01       57.47 (30.46)     1:28.68 (31.21)     1:59.36 (30.68)
 -- Falise, Nicholas S        15 Carolina Aquatic-NC  1:58.00   x2:02.82  
                  27.51       58.94 (31.43)     1:31.21 (32.27)     2:02.82 (31.61)
 -- Graham, Payton L          18 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  1:58.28   x2:04.31  
                  29.43     1:00.61 (31.18)     1:32.52 (31.91)     2:04.31 (31.79)
 
Event 28  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Silver, Tyler A           20 Una Mor-NC           1:44.21    1:46.01  
                  25.34       51.83 (26.49)     1:18.72 (26.89)     1:46.01 (27.29)
  2 Connery, Timothy P        15 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  1:49.51    1:49.02  
                  25.80       53.60 (27.80)     1:21.42 (27.82)     1:49.02 (27.60)
  3 Hamlet, Thomas E          17 Enfinity Aquatic-NC  1:48.79    1:49.27  
                  26.08       54.17 (28.09)     1:21.94 (27.77)     1:49.27 (27.33)
  4 Svendsen, Hugh J          16 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  1:48.30    1:50.18  
                  25.78       53.65 (27.87)     1:21.95 (28.30)     1:50.18 (28.23)
  5 Moore, Joseph A           16 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  1:50.76    1:50.59  
                  25.97       53.66 (27.69)     1:22.55 (28.89)     1:50.59 (28.04)
  6 Logan, Charles R          16 Athens Bulldog S-GA  1:50.29    1:50.71  
                  27.09       55.02 (27.93)     1:23.10 (28.08)     1:50.71 (27.61)
  7 Edwards, Maxwell E        17 Enfinity Aquatic-NC  1:49.60    1:51.24  
                  26.21       54.21 (28.00)     1:22.94 (28.73)     1:51.24 (28.30)
  8 Hoshall, Brent R          18 Sandhills Sand S-NC  1:48.33    1:51.30  
                  25.91       53.87 (27.96)     1:22.39 (28.52)     1:51.30 (28.91)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Monahan, Conall T         15 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  1:52.38    1:51.45  
                  26.38       54.39 (28.01)     1:22.82 (28.43)     1:51.45 (28.63)
 10 Ren, Jordan S             17 North Carolina A-NC  1:55.60    1:51.65  
                  26.58       54.95 (28.37)     1:23.34 (28.39)     1:51.65 (28.31)
 11 Lakes, Trent T            17 Swimchester Sail-KY  1:49.15    1:52.60  
                  26.07       54.26 (28.19)     1:23.35 (29.09)     1:52.60 (29.25)
 12 Goedecke, Willem A        17 South Carolina S-SC  1:50.09    1:53.11  
                  26.81       55.70 (28.89)     1:24.47 (28.77)     1:53.11 (28.64)
 13 Darguzas, John A          18 Smoky Mountain A-NC  1:55.25    1:53.36  
                  26.74       54.91 (28.17)     1:24.23 (29.32)     1:53.36 (29.13)
 14 Settlemyre, Jeffrey P     16 Waves Of Wilming-NC  1:52.30    1:54.28  
                  26.54       54.91 (28.37)     1:24.19 (29.28)     1:54.28 (30.09)
 15 Getahoun, Mikael M        16 Spartans Aquatic-GA  1:56.60    1:54.29  
                  26.83       56.62 (29.79)     1:25.74 (29.12)     1:54.29 (28.55)
 16 Georges, Dylan M          15 North Carolina A-NC  1:54.37    1:54.50  
                  27.55       56.17 (28.62)     1:25.22 (29.05)     1:54.50 (29.28)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Wombacher, Rio            16 Raleigh Swimming-NC  1:53.67    1:54.53  
                  26.99       55.85 (28.86)     1:25.00 (29.15)     1:54.53 (29.53)
 18 Broussard, Beau R         15 Bartlett Extreme-SE  1:56.21    1:54.90  
                  27.10       56.26 (29.16)     1:25.58 (29.32)     1:54.90 (29.32)
 19 Wennborg, Markus C        16 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  1:55.94    1:54.91  
                  26.62       55.29 (28.67)     1:25.04 (29.75)     1:54.91 (29.87)
 19 Brisuda, Daniel A         18 Chattahoochee Go-GA  1:52.92    1:54.91  
                  26.77       56.12 (29.35)     1:25.39 (29.27)     1:54.91 (29.52)
 21 Henderson, Noah C         16 Star Aquatics-NC     1:51.52    1:54.92  
                  26.48       55.23 (28.75)     1:25.13 (29.90)     1:54.92 (29.79)
 22 Hills, Christopher J      16 South Carolina S-SC  1:53.57    1:55.35  
                  27.01       55.70 (28.69)     1:25.70 (30.00)     1:55.35 (29.65)
 23 Meier, Christopher S      16 Team Greenville-SC   1:56.29    1:55.59  
                  27.48       56.51 (29.03)     1:26.23 (29.72)     1:55.59 (29.36)
 24 Jeschke, Mike E           17 Aiken-Augusta Sw-GA  1:53.05    1:55.70  
                  27.50       56.95 (29.45)     1:26.41 (29.46)     1:55.70 (29.29)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Robinson, Logan D         17 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  1:56.37    1:55.94  
                  27.21       56.15 (28.94)     1:25.91 (29.76)     1:55.94 (30.03)
 26 Hubbard, Christopher T    17 Raleigh Swimming-NC  1:52.97    1:56.46  
                  26.90       56.05 (29.15)     1:26.26 (30.21)     1:56.46 (30.20)
 27 Marttila, Samuel P        17 Una Msa-NC           1:57.54    1:56.85  
                  27.23       56.87 (29.64)     1:26.50 (29.63)     1:56.85 (30.35)
 28 Cairns, Zachary D         15 North Carolina A-NC  1:56.28    1:57.35  
                  27.23       56.22 (28.99)     1:26.22 (30.00)     1:57.35 (31.13)
 29 Hager, Benjamin J         15 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  1:59.50    1:57.53  
                  27.61       57.20 (29.59)     1:27.59 (30.39)     1:57.53 (29.94)
 30 Griner, Stephen L         16 Team Greenville-SC   1:58.38    1:57.70  
                  27.83       57.26 (29.43)     1:27.39 (30.13)     1:57.70 (30.31)
 31 Reiter, Xzavier B         16 Spartans Aquatic-GA  1:57.05    1:57.72  
                  27.70       57.37 (29.67)     1:27.86 (30.49)     1:57.72 (29.86)
 32 Echols, Jeffrey G         15 Enfinity Aquatic-NC  1:59.00    1:57.98  
                  27.23       56.84 (29.61)     1:27.16 (30.32)     1:57.98 (30.82)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Davis, Jackson C          16 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  1:54.60    1:58.00  
                  27.51       57.10 (29.59)     1:27.55 (30.45)     1:58.00 (30.45)
 33 Falise, Nicholas S        15 Carolina Aquatic-NC  2:00.26    1:58.00  
                  27.06       57.09 (30.03)     1:27.75 (30.66)     1:58.00 (30.25)
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 35 Houk, Harper T            16 Atomic City Aqua-SE  1:57.68    1:58.04  
                  27.77       57.34 (29.57)     1:27.82 (30.48)     1:58.04 (30.22)
 36 Sacca, Peter A            15 Una Spac-GA          1:59.11    1:58.19  
                  27.68       57.83 (30.15)     1:28.08 (30.25)     1:58.19 (30.11)
 37 Graham, Payton L          18 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  1:55.77    1:58.28  
                  26.86       56.45 (29.59)     1:27.25 (30.80)     1:58.28 (31.03)
 38 Stroud, Mitchell T        15 Goldsboro Family-NC  1:58.96    1:58.37  
                  27.47       57.32 (29.85)     1:27.92 (30.60)     1:58.37 (30.45)
 39 Mitchell, Casey A         17 Coastal Aquatic-SC   1:57.79    1:59.31  
                  28.10       58.50 (30.40)     1:29.48 (30.98)     1:59.31 (29.83)
 40 Dorsel, Andrew T          15 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  1:58.15    1:59.65  
                  28.70       58.70 (30.00)     1:29.54 (30.84)     1:59.65 (30.11)
 41 Davis, Austen G           15 Raleigh Swimming-NC  1:59.75    1:59.71  
                  28.11       58.04 (29.93)     1:29.01 (30.97)     1:59.71 (30.70)
 42 Shen, Matthew C           18 Mecklenburg Swim-NC  1:59.47    1:59.80  
                  28.09       57.96 (29.87)     1:28.63 (30.67)     1:59.80 (31.17)
 43 Cangelosi, Thomas C       18 Chattahoochee Go-GA  1:59.98    1:59.89  
                  27.99       57.68 (29.69)     1:28.35 (30.67)     1:59.89 (31.54)
 44 Simpson, Christian G      14 Shock  Wave-MS       1:59.10    1:59.90  
                  28.11       57.87 (29.76)     1:28.78 (30.91)     1:59.90 (31.12)
 45 Nally, Benjamin C         16 North Carolina A-NC  1:58.85    2:00.02  
                  27.99       58.31 (30.32)     1:29.39 (31.08)     2:00.02 (30.63)
 46 Devine, Will B            16 Chattahoochee Go-GA  1:59.10    2:00.23  
                  28.24       58.52 (30.28)     1:29.73 (31.21)     2:00.23 (30.50)
 47 Stratton, Neal H          15 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  1:58.35    2:00.24  
                  28.67       58.80 (30.13)     1:29.52 (30.72)     2:00.24 (30.72)
 48 Adkins, Charles A         17 Waves Of Wilming-NC  1:56.71    2:00.26  
                  28.09       58.54 (30.45)     1:29.45 (30.91)     2:00.26 (30.81)
 49 Estroff, Jacob K          17 Aiken-Augusta Sw-GA  1:55.03    2:01.07  
                  27.08       56.85 (29.77)     1:28.68 (31.83)     2:01.07 (32.39)
 50 Poteat, Maximillian W     15 North Carolina A-NC  1:59.14    2:01.08  
                  28.21       58.07 (29.86)     1:28.98 (30.91)     2:01.08 (32.10)
 51 McMahon, Sean R           18 Swim Macon-GA        1:59.58    2:01.19  
                  27.92       58.07 (30.15)     1:29.56 (31.49)     2:01.19 (31.63)
 52 Studstill, William T      18 Dekalb Aquatics-GA   1:59.27    2:01.34  
                  28.29       58.69 (30.40)     1:30.19 (31.50)     2:01.34 (31.15)
 53 Chafin, Reid W            16 Aiken-Augusta Sw-GA  1:59.69    2:01.99  
                  28.53       59.33 (30.80)     1:31.05 (31.72)     2:01.99 (30.94)
 54 Thomas, Michael K         16 Mississippi Mako-MS  1:59.49    2:02.02  
                  27.91       58.15 (30.24)     1:29.73 (31.58)     2:02.02 (32.29)
 55 Cameron, Andrew           16 Chattahoochee Go-GA  1:57.81    2:02.68  
                  29.21       59.99 (30.78)     1:31.61 (31.62)     2:02.68 (31.07)
 56 Hichkad, Aiden P          16 Swim Macon-GA        1:59.91    2:03.20  
                  28.23       59.37 (31.14)     1:31.06 (31.69)     2:03.20 (32.14)
 57 Horan, Tyler M            18 Carolina Aquatic-SC  1:59.84    2:03.40  
                  28.77       59.62 (30.85)   2:03.40 (1:03.78)                    
 58 Wiltsey, Kevin R          16 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  1:59.95    2:03.54  
                  27.94       58.22 (30.28)     1:30.68 (32.46)     2:03.54 (32.86)
 
Event 29  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Merritt, Kensley E        16 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  2:00.24    1:57.89   20  
                  27.83       57.35 (29.52)     1:27.51 (30.16)     1:57.89 (30.38)
  2 Flickinger, Madelyn L     16 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  2:00.51    1:58.48   17  
                  28.37       57.91 (29.54)     1:28.13 (30.22)     1:58.48 (30.35)
  3 Dragelin, Amy G           17 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  2:01.61    1:59.07   16  
                  28.27       58.05 (29.78)     1:28.27 (30.22)     1:59.07 (30.80)
  4 Barton, Sarah M           15 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  2:00.98    2:00.34   15  
                  27.77       57.55 (29.78)     1:28.77 (31.22)     2:00.34 (31.57)
  5 Handlin, Alexandra D      16 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  2:02.22    2:01.44   14  
                  28.54       58.57 (30.03)     1:29.58 (31.01)     2:01.44 (31.86)
  6 Summers, Anna L           15 Aiken-Augusta Sw-GA  2:03.65    2:01.66   13  
                  29.10       59.55 (30.45)     1:30.70 (31.15)     2:01.66 (30.96)
  7 Lassell, Marissa T        16 Una Msa-NC           2:02.96    2:02.27   12  
                  28.77       59.13 (30.36)     1:30.86 (31.73)     2:02.27 (31.41)
  8 Perez, Sophia             17 North Carolina A-NC  2:03.49    2:04.10   11  
                  29.20     1:00.28 (31.08)     1:32.24 (31.96)     2:04.10 (31.86)
B - Final
  9 Parker, Riley C           15 Team Greenville-SC   2:04.61    2:02.52    9  
                  29.63     1:00.29 (30.66)     1:31.85 (31.56)     2:02.52 (30.67)
 10 Morrison, Kathryn E       18 Enfinity Aquatic-NC  2:05.50    2:02.68    7  
                  29.54     1:01.35 (31.81)     1:31.66 (30.31)     2:02.68 (31.02)
 11 Murray, Lauren S          15 Team Greenville-SC   2:04.97    2:03.41    6  
                  29.97     1:01.07 (31.10)     1:32.59 (31.52)     2:03.41 (30.82)
 12 Woody, Sophia R           15 Asheville Swim C-NC  2:07.42    2:04.41    5  
                  29.85     1:01.32 (31.47)     1:33.11 (31.79)     2:04.41 (31.30)
 13 Henry, Elizabeth A        17 Sandhills Sand S-NC  2:07.22    2:04.56    4  
                  29.34     1:00.79 (31.45)     1:33.58 (32.79)     2:04.56 (30.98)
 14 Mattson, Hannah M         16 Columbus Aquatic-GA  2:05.04    2:04.66    3  
                  29.28     1:00.69 (31.41)     1:32.87 (32.18)     2:04.66 (31.79)
 15 Matthews, Julia C         15 Team Greenville-SC   2:06.57    2:07.42    2  
                  29.52     1:01.14 (31.62)     1:33.97 (32.83)     2:07.42 (33.45)
 -- McSharry, Audra M         17 Team Greenville-SC   2:06.58   x2:11.35  
                  31.61     1:04.49 (32.88)     1:38.15 (33.66)     2:11.35 (33.20)
C - Final
 17 Russell, Claire           15 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  2:07.44    2:03.89  
                  28.17       58.99 (30.82)     1:30.96 (31.97)     2:03.89 (32.93)
 18 Cunningham, Victoria G    15 Raleigh Swimming-NC  2:08.47    2:05.88  
                  29.29     1:01.17 (31.88)     1:34.04 (32.87)     2:05.88 (31.84)
 19 Ruiz Buceta, Sara         16 Waves Of Wilming-NC  2:07.53    2:07.33  
                  29.72     1:02.04 (32.32)     1:34.71 (32.67)     2:07.33 (32.62)
 20 Tart, Bethany N           14 East Carolina Aq-NC  2:10.38    2:08.21  
                  30.86     1:02.94 (32.08)     1:36.12 (33.18)     2:08.21 (32.09)
 21 Smith, Madeline R         14 East Carolina Aq-NC  2:09.54    2:08.32  
                  30.78     1:02.82 (32.04)     1:35.58 (32.76)     2:08.32 (32.74)
 22 Bauer, Madeleine M        17 Asheville Swim C-NC  2:08.38    2:08.92  
                  30.37     1:02.88 (32.51)     1:36.39 (33.51)     2:08.92 (32.53)
 23 Black, Kathryn E          18 Waves Of Wilming-NC  2:08.73    2:09.81  
                  30.44     1:02.63 (32.19)     1:36.25 (33.62)     2:09.81 (33.56)
 24 Howard, Caroline C        16 McLeod Racing Cl-SC  2:10.39    2:10.03  
                  30.51     1:03.45 (32.94)     1:36.88 (33.43)     2:10.03 (33.15)
D - Final
 25 Hermanson, Hannah T       17 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  2:10.94    2:06.66  
                  29.91     1:01.28 (31.37)     1:33.73 (32.45)     2:06.66 (32.93)
 26 Wozny, Rhiannon M         16 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  2:10.81    2:06.97  
                  29.72     1:01.43 (31.71)     1:34.10 (32.67)     2:06.97 (32.87)
 27 McCarthy, Campbell P      15 Team Greenville-SC   2:10.82    2:08.98  
                  29.98     1:02.40 (32.42)     1:35.81 (33.41)     2:08.98 (33.17)
 28 Dickey, Mallory C         16 Sunkist Swim Tea-MS  2:10.84    2:09.36  
                  30.06     1:03.12 (33.06)     1:36.59 (33.47)     2:09.36 (32.77)
 29 Marshall, Lauren D        17 Waves Of Wilming-NC  2:10.87    2:09.76  
                  30.42     1:02.63 (32.21)     1:36.22 (33.59)     2:09.76 (33.54)
 30 Whitman, Margaret C       17 Enfinity Aquatic-NC  2:11.11    2:09.89  
                  30.52     1:03.07 (32.55)     1:36.45 (33.38)     2:09.89 (33.44)
 31 Rose, Mia G               15 North Carolina A-NC  2:10.61    2:10.20  
                  30.39     1:02.86 (32.47)     1:36.58 (33.72)     2:10.20 (33.62)
 -- Plasser, Lydia M          17 Enfinity Aquatic-NC  2:10.43   x2:12.25  
                  30.81     1:03.78 (32.97)     1:38.29 (34.51)     2:12.25 (33.96)
 
Event 29  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Merritt, Kensley E        16 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  2:01.07    2:00.24  
                  28.83       58.91 (30.08)     1:29.62 (30.71)     2:00.24 (30.62)
  2 Flickinger, Madelyn L     16 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  1:56.98    2:00.51  
                  29.22       59.80 (30.58)     1:30.47 (30.67)     2:00.51 (30.04)
  3 Barton, Sarah M           15 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  2:01.54    2:00.98  
                  28.55       58.58 (30.03)     1:29.71 (31.13)     2:00.98 (31.27)
  4 Dragelin, Amy G           17 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  2:00.06    2:01.61  
                  28.97       59.47 (30.50)     1:30.41 (30.94)     2:01.61 (31.20)
  5 Handlin, Alexandra D      16 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  2:02.31    2:02.22  
                  29.07     1:00.02 (30.95)     1:31.32 (31.30)     2:02.22 (30.90)
  6 Lassell, Marissa T        16 Una Msa-NC           2:05.53    2:02.96  
                  29.27       59.90 (30.63)     1:31.27 (31.37)     2:02.96 (31.69)
  7 Perez, Sophia             17 North Carolina A-NC  1:59.40    2:03.49  
                  28.73       59.77 (31.04)     1:31.45 (31.68)     2:03.49 (32.04)
  8 Summers, Anna L           15 Aiken-Augusta Sw-GA  2:05.11    2:03.65  
                  29.72     1:00.58 (30.86)     1:32.64 (32.06)     2:03.65 (31.01)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Parker, Riley C           15 Team Greenville-SC   2:03.55    2:04.61  
                  30.06     1:01.22 (31.16)     1:33.19 (31.97)     2:04.61 (31.42)
 10 Lee, Rachel A             18 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  1:59.11    2:04.86  
                  28.97     1:00.03 (31.06)     1:32.65 (32.62)     2:04.86 (32.21)
 11 Murray, Lauren S          15 Team Greenville-SC   2:05.67    2:04.97  
                  29.69     1:00.74 (31.05)     1:32.73 (31.99)     2:04.97 (32.24)
 12 Mattson, Hannah M         16 Columbus Aquatic-GA  2:01.78    2:05.04  
                  29.57     1:01.33 (31.76)     1:33.34 (32.01)     2:05.04 (31.70)
 13 Morrison, Kathryn E       18 Enfinity Aquatic-NC  2:02.61    2:05.50  
                  30.19     1:02.83 (32.64)     1:33.89 (31.06)     2:05.50 (31.61)
 14 Corbi, Katie M            17 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  2:06.32    2:06.33  
                  29.84     1:01.70 (31.86)     1:34.21 (32.51)     2:06.33 (32.12)
 15 Matthews, Julia C         15 Team Greenville-SC   2:10.64    2:06.57  
                  29.43     1:00.69 (31.26)     1:33.08 (32.39)     2:06.57 (33.49)
 16 McSharry, Audra M         17 Team Greenville-SC   2:07.85    2:06.58  
                  30.47     1:02.17 (31.70)     1:34.47 (32.30)     2:06.58 (32.11)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Carey, Juliana E          17 Gwinnett Aquatic-GA  2:04.66    2:07.11  
                  30.00     1:01.40 (31.40)     1:33.93 (32.53)     2:07.11 (33.18)
 18 Davis, Laura C            15 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  2:08.37    2:07.13  
                  29.20     1:00.62 (31.42)     1:33.76 (33.14)     2:07.13 (33.37)
 19 Henry, Elizabeth A        17 Sandhills Sand S-NC  2:01.74    2:07.22  
                  29.96     1:01.82 (31.86)     1:34.97 (33.15)     2:07.22 (32.25)
 20 Woody, Sophia R           15 Asheville Swim C-NC  2:05.01    2:07.42  
                  29.98     1:01.86 (31.88)     1:34.66 (32.80)     2:07.42 (32.76)
 21 Russell, Claire           15 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  2:01.74    2:07.44  
                  29.66     1:00.88 (31.22)     1:33.84 (32.96)     2:07.44 (33.60)
 21 Stout, Alina C            16 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  2:03.23    2:07.44  
                  29.76     1:02.09 (32.33)     1:35.04 (32.95)     2:07.44 (32.40)
 23 Ruiz Buceta, Sara         16 Waves Of Wilming-NC  2:07.88    2:07.53  
                  30.32     1:02.31 (31.99)     1:34.83 (32.52)     2:07.53 (32.70)
 24 Bartis, Olwyn J           16 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  2:01.70    2:07.76  
                  29.96     1:02.22 (32.26)     1:35.03 (32.81)     2:07.76 (32.73)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Hadaway, Olivia H         17 Columbus Aquatic-GA  2:06.96    2:08.18  
                  29.07     1:01.03 (31.96)     1:34.77 (33.74)     2:08.18 (33.41)
 26 Belinski, Abby L          15 Chattahoochee Go-GA  2:08.09    2:08.36  
                  30.20     1:02.12 (31.92)     1:34.94 (32.82)     2:08.36 (33.42)
 27 Bauer, Madeleine M        17 Asheville Swim C-NC  2:05.80    2:08.38  
                  30.27     1:02.39 (32.12)     1:35.44 (33.05)     2:08.38 (32.94)
 28 Cunningham, Victoria G    15 Raleigh Swimming-NC  2:07.00    2:08.47  
                  29.81     1:01.92 (32.11)     1:35.50 (33.58)     2:08.47 (32.97)
 29 Black, Kathryn E          18 Waves Of Wilming-NC  2:08.97    2:08.73  
                  30.28     1:02.10 (31.82)     1:35.16 (33.06)     2:08.73 (33.57)
 30 Smith, Madeline R         14 East Carolina Aq-NC  2:09.37    2:09.54  
                  31.61     1:04.13 (32.52)     1:37.27 (33.14)     2:09.54 (32.27)
 31 Tart, Bethany N           14 East Carolina Aq-NC  2:09.18    2:10.38  
                  31.72     1:04.79 (33.07)     1:37.93 (33.14)     2:10.38 (32.45)
 32 Howard, Caroline C        16 McLeod Racing Cl-SC  2:09.93    2:10.39  
                  29.78     1:02.29 (32.51)     1:36.24 (33.95)     2:10.39 (34.15)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Plasser, Lydia M          17 Enfinity Aquatic-NC  2:10.19    2:10.43  
                  31.02     1:03.89 (32.87)     1:37.59 (33.70)     2:10.43 (32.84)
 34 Rose, Mia G               15 North Carolina A-NC  2:10.49    2:10.61  
                  31.32     1:03.66 (32.34)     1:37.34 (33.68)     2:10.61 (33.27)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 35 Wozny, Rhiannon M         16 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  2:10.71    2:10.81  
                  30.61     1:03.96 (33.35)     1:37.73 (33.77)     2:10.81 (33.08)
 36 McCarthy, Campbell P      15 Team Greenville-SC   2:10.82    2:10.82  
                  30.54     1:03.39 (32.85)     1:37.11 (33.72)     2:10.82 (33.71)
 37 Ashley, Anna M            16 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  2:08.10    2:10.84  
                  29.04     1:00.82 (31.78)     1:34.71 (33.89)     2:10.84 (36.13)
 37 Dickey, Mallory C         16 Sunkist Swim Tea-MS  2:07.01    2:10.84  
                  30.43     1:03.45 (33.02)     1:37.18 (33.73)     2:10.84 (33.66)
 39 Marshall, Lauren D        17 Waves Of Wilming-NC  2:08.39    2:10.87  
                  30.79     1:03.19 (32.40)     1:37.45 (34.26)     2:10.87 (33.42)
 40 Hermanson, Hannah T       17 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  2:05.57    2:10.94  
                  31.03     1:03.92 (32.89)     1:37.37 (33.45)     2:10.94 (33.57)
 41 Whitman, Margaret C       17 Enfinity Aquatic-NC  2:08.99    2:11.11  
                  31.50     1:04.62 (33.12)     1:37.65 (33.03)     2:11.11 (33.46)
 42 Elliott, Lucy C           17 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  2:09.90    2:11.13  
                  30.70     1:03.62 (32.92)     1:37.51 (33.89)     2:11.13 (33.62)
 43 Schroeder, Lindsay P      15 Dekalb Aquatics-GA   2:10.45    2:11.25  
                  31.09     1:04.20 (33.11)     1:37.95 (33.75)     2:11.25 (33.30)
 44 Sullivan, Emma M          15 South Carolina S-SC  2:08.85    2:11.33  
                  31.55     1:04.09 (32.54)     1:37.72 (33.63)     2:11.33 (33.61)
 45 Agostini, Caroline B      16 Columbia Swimmin-SC  2:31.57L   2:11.34  
                  31.52     1:04.16 (32.64)     1:37.49 (33.33)     2:11.34 (33.85)
 46 Steffens, Amelia G        15 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  2:10.57    2:11.37  
                  31.52     1:04.92 (33.40)     1:37.93 (33.01)     2:11.37 (33.44)
 47 Kasra, Lilly              16 Life Time Georgi-GA  2:07.51    2:11.57  
                  30.36     1:03.52 (33.16)     1:37.75 (34.23)     2:11.57 (33.82)
 48 Beckish, Lauren M         18 Team Greenville-SC   2:10.17    2:11.61  
                  30.16     1:02.94 (32.78)     1:37.39 (34.45)     2:11.61 (34.22)
 49 Pokorny, Mary M           16 Chattahoochee Go-GA  2:10.40    2:12.52  
                  31.58     1:04.57 (32.99)     1:38.20 (33.63)     2:12.52 (34.32)
 50 Stooksbury, Madeline N    16 Spartans Aquatic-GA  2:10.18    2:12.85  
                  31.11     1:04.51 (33.40)     1:38.75 (34.24)     2:12.85 (34.10)
 51 Craig, Alison U           17 Atomic City Aqua-SE  2:10.71    2:13.07  
                  30.33     1:02.76 (32.43)     1:37.60 (34.84)     2:13.07 (35.47)
 52 Van Luvender, Harley E    16 Raleigh Swimming-NC  2:09.80    2:14.16  
                  31.56     1:05.72 (34.16)     1:39.89 (34.17)     2:14.16 (34.27)
 53 Starnes, Aden G           15 Enfinity Aquatic-NC  2:07.23    2:14.79  
                  30.21     1:03.62 (33.41)     1:39.05 (35.43)     2:14.79 (35.74)
 54 Horan, Kathryn K          16 Carolina Aquatic-SC  2:10.16    2:15.22  
                  31.45     1:05.80 (34.35)     1:41.01 (35.21)     2:15.22 (34.21)
 55 Jahns, Sarah G            17 Gwinnett Aquatic-GA  2:09.12    2:16.48  
                  31.70     1:05.23 (33.53)     1:40.69 (35.46)     2:16.48 (35.79)
 56 Reed, Gabrielle K         15 South Carolina S-SC  2:06.27    2:16.59  
                  31.67     1:05.88 (34.21)     1:41.15 (35.27)     2:16.59 (35.44)
 57 McCardle, Lucy L          15 Carolina Aquatic-SC  2:30.17L   2:18.54  
                  32.51     1:07.51 (35.00)     1:43.00 (35.49)     2:18.54 (35.54)
 
Event 30  Men 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bretzmann, Thomas J       17 North Carolina A-NC 15:25.88   15:41.69   20  
                  25.78       53.84 (28.06)     1:22.00 (28.16)     1:50.53 (28.53)
        2:18.88 (28.35)     2:47.18 (28.30)     3:15.20 (28.02)     3:43.50 (28.30)
        4:11.86 (28.36)     4:40.22 (28.36)     5:08.88 (28.66)     5:37.56 (28.68)
        6:05.89 (28.33)     6:34.51 (28.62)     7:03.05 (28.54)     7:31.60 (28.55)
        8:00.35 (28.75)     8:28.87 (28.52)     8:57.65 (28.78)     9:26.63 (28.98)
        9:55.61 (28.98)    10:24.35 (28.74)    10:53.17 (28.82)    11:21.90 (28.73)
       11:50.77 (28.87)    12:19.71 (28.94)    12:48.56 (28.85)    13:17.86 (29.30)
       13:46.89 (29.03)    14:16.20 (29.31)    14:44.97 (28.77)    15:13.67 (28.70)
       15:41.69 (28.02)
  2 Lloyd, Kenneth O          16 North Carolina A-NC 15:43.04   15:45.81   17  
                  26.43       54.92 (28.49)     1:24.06 (29.14)     1:53.05 (28.99)
        2:22.03 (28.98)     2:50.60 (28.57)     3:19.48 (28.88)     3:48.39 (28.91)
        4:17.31 (28.92)     4:46.25 (28.94)     5:15.02 (28.77)     5:44.02 (29.00)
        6:12.79 (28.77)     6:41.49 (28.70)     7:10.33 (28.84)     7:39.11 (28.78)
        8:07.72 (28.61)     8:36.70 (28.98)     9:05.53 (28.83)     9:33.91 (28.38)
       10:02.48 (28.57)    10:31.29 (28.81)    11:00.30 (29.01)    11:29.22 (28.92)
       11:57.78 (28.56)    12:26.53 (28.75)    12:55.38 (28.85)    13:24.30 (28.92)
       13:53.01 (28.71)    14:21.58 (28.57)    14:50.04 (28.46)    15:18.20 (28.16)
       15:45.81 (27.61)
  3 Winchester, Austin O      15 Waves Of Wilming-NC 16:08.96   15:48.19   16  
                  26.25       54.78 (28.53)     1:23.46 (28.68)     1:52.50 (29.04)
        2:21.56 (29.06)     2:50.52 (28.96)     3:19.36 (28.84)     3:48.38 (29.02)
        4:17.36 (28.98)     4:46.56 (29.20)     5:15.38 (28.82)     5:44.50 (29.12)
        6:13.50 (29.00)     6:42.42 (28.92)     7:11.34 (28.92)     7:40.31 (28.97)
        8:09.25 (28.94)     8:38.21 (28.96)     9:07.19 (28.98)     9:36.21 (29.02)
       10:05.21 (29.00)    10:33.92 (28.71)    11:02.70 (28.78)    11:31.58 (28.88)
       12:00.43 (28.85)    12:29.08 (28.65)    12:58.07 (28.99)    13:26.74 (28.67)
       13:55.45 (28.71)    14:24.01 (28.56)    14:52.47 (28.46)    15:20.83 (28.36)
       15:48.19 (27.36)
  4 Peeples, Landon B         16 Performance Elit-MS 15:55.95   16:01.08   15  
                  25.90       54.33 (28.43)     1:23.20 (28.87)     1:52.14 (28.94)
        2:21.10 (28.96)     2:50.20 (29.10)     3:19.19 (28.99)     3:48.49 (29.30)
        4:17.57 (29.08)     4:46.79 (29.22)     5:15.98 (29.19)     5:45.28 (29.30)
        6:14.48 (29.20)     6:43.83 (29.35)     7:13.28 (29.45)     7:42.84 (29.56)
        8:12.40 (29.56)     8:41.88 (29.48)     9:11.48 (29.60)     9:40.76 (29.28)
       10:09.98 (29.22)    10:39.43 (29.45)    11:08.93 (29.50)    11:38.51 (29.58)
       12:07.95 (29.44)    12:37.41 (29.46)    13:07.03 (29.62)    13:36.41 (29.38)
       14:05.73 (29.32)    14:35.05 (29.32)    15:04.30 (29.25)    15:33.20 (28.90)
       16:01.08 (27.88)
  5 Hubbard, Christopher T    17 Raleigh Swimming-NC 16:48.03   16:02.94   14  
                  26.67       55.93 (29.26)     1:26.10 (30.17)     1:55.76 (29.66)
        2:25.17 (29.41)     2:54.83 (29.66)     3:24.35 (29.52)     3:53.84 (29.49)
        4:23.41 (29.57)     4:52.81 (29.40)     5:22.48 (29.67)     5:51.96 (29.48)
        6:21.59 (29.63)     6:50.99 (29.40)     7:20.41 (29.42)     7:49.62 (29.21)
        8:18.77 (29.15)     8:48.06 (29.29)     9:17.21 (29.15)     9:46.43 (29.22)
       10:15.61 (29.18)    10:44.98 (29.37)    11:14.42 (29.44)    11:43.72 (29.30)
       12:12.84 (29.12)    12:41.97 (29.13)    13:11.04 (29.07)    13:40.13 (29.09)
       14:09.21 (29.08)    14:38.33 (29.12)    15:07.43 (29.10)    15:35.82 (28.39)
       16:02.94 (27.12)
  6 Crosby, Silas M           15 Team Greenville-SC  16:29.96   16:10.06   13  
                  26.89       55.77 (28.88)     1:24.95 (29.18)     1:54.47 (29.52)
        2:23.29 (28.82)     2:52.72 (29.43)     3:22.27 (29.55)     3:51.81 (29.54)
        4:21.44 (29.63)     4:50.92 (29.48)     5:20.30 (29.38)     5:49.57 (29.27)
        6:19.08 (29.51)     6:48.71 (29.63)     7:18.21 (29.50)     7:47.56 (29.35)
        8:17.24 (29.68)     8:46.86 (29.62)     9:16.44 (29.58)     9:46.30 (29.86)
       10:15.68 (29.38)    10:45.19 (29.51)    11:14.68 (29.49)    11:44.56 (29.88)
       12:14.06 (29.50)    12:43.80 (29.74)    13:13.81 (30.01)    13:43.71 (29.90)
       14:13.16 (29.45)    14:42.88 (29.72)    15:12.60 (29.72)    15:42.30 (29.70)
       16:10.06 (27.76)
  7 Pritchard, Thomas A       16 Carolina Aquatic-NC 16:05.24   16:10.88   12  
                  26.40       54.82 (28.42)     1:24.27 (29.45)     1:53.41 (29.14)
        2:22.72 (29.31)     2:51.84 (29.12)     3:21.25 (29.41)     3:50.81 (29.56)
        4:20.60 (29.79)     4:50.11 (29.51)     5:19.84 (29.73)     5:49.56 (29.72)
        6:19.27 (29.71)     6:48.95 (29.68)     7:18.51 (29.56)     7:48.19 (29.68)
        8:18.07 (29.88)     8:47.75 (29.68)     9:17.44 (29.69)     9:47.09 (29.65)
       10:16.88 (29.79)    10:46.54 (29.66)    11:16.06 (29.52)    11:45.68 (29.62)
       12:15.57 (29.89)    12:45.29 (29.72)    13:15.30 (30.01)    13:45.08 (29.78)
       14:14.85 (29.77)    14:44.11 (29.26)    15:13.45 (29.34)    15:42.56 (29.11)
       16:10.88 (28.32)
  8 Morgan, Ian P             15 Coastal Aquatic-SC  16:17.28   16:17.44   11  
                  25.76       54.17 (28.41)     1:23.62 (29.45)     1:53.07 (29.45)
        2:22.53 (29.46)     2:51.96 (29.43)     3:21.81 (29.85)     3:51.76 (29.95)
        4:21.36 (29.60)     4:51.23 (29.87)     5:20.85 (29.62)     5:50.84 (29.99)
        6:20.51 (29.67)     6:50.39 (29.88)     7:20.24 (29.85)     7:50.15 (29.91)
        8:20.21 (30.06)     8:50.45 (30.24)     9:20.43 (29.98)     9:50.73 (30.30)
       10:20.67 (29.94)    10:51.02 (30.35)    11:21.14 (30.12)    11:51.04 (29.90)
       12:21.08 (30.04)    12:51.02 (29.94)    13:21.02 (30.00)    13:51.37 (30.35)
       14:21.30 (29.93)    14:51.08 (29.78)    15:20.76 (29.68)    15:49.75 (28.99)
       16:17.44 (27.69)
  9 Fountain, Lawrence C      17 Gwinnett Aquatic-GA 17:02.56   16:19.82    9  
                  27.08       56.44 (29.36)     1:26.52 (30.08)     1:56.10 (29.58)
        2:25.79 (29.69)     2:55.56 (29.77)     3:25.19 (29.63)     3:54.96 (29.77)
        4:25.02 (30.06)     4:54.75 (29.73)     5:24.61 (29.86)     5:54.58 (29.97)
        6:24.76 (30.18)     6:54.53 (29.77)     7:24.28 (29.75)     7:54.04 (29.76)
        8:23.91 (29.87)     8:54.27 (30.36)     9:24.17 (29.90)     9:54.09 (29.92)
       10:23.93 (29.84)    10:53.86 (29.93)    11:23.93 (30.07)    11:53.81 (29.88)
       12:23.63 (29.82)    12:53.31 (29.68)    13:23.22 (29.91)    13:52.92 (29.70)
       14:22.74 (29.82)    14:52.26 (29.52)    15:21.98 (29.72)    15:51.80 (29.82)
       16:19.82 (28.02)
 10 Kassis, Daniel F          16 South Carolina S-SC 16:17.42   16:19.98    7  
                  26.74       55.31 (28.57)     1:24.16 (28.85)     1:53.59 (29.43)
        2:23.05 (29.46)     2:52.63 (29.58)     3:22.37 (29.74)     3:52.30 (29.93)
        4:22.24 (29.94)     4:52.25 (30.01)     5:22.36 (30.11)     5:52.43 (30.07)
        6:22.34 (29.91)     6:52.28 (29.94)     7:22.42 (30.14)     7:52.89 (30.47)
        8:22.62 (29.73)     8:52.76 (30.14)     9:22.76 (30.00)     9:52.97 (30.21)
       10:22.96 (29.99)    10:52.93 (29.97)    11:22.64 (29.71)    11:52.66 (30.02)
       12:22.58 (29.92)    12:52.89 (30.31)    13:22.74 (29.85)    13:52.54 (29.80)
       14:22.53 (29.99)    14:52.46 (29.93)    15:22.26 (29.80)    15:51.61 (29.35)
       16:19.98 (28.37)
 11 Washburn, David W         17 Raleigh Swimming-NC 16:28.75   16:21.31    6  
                  26.61       55.81 (29.20)     1:25.14 (29.33)     1:54.94 (29.80)
        2:24.61 (29.67)     2:54.25 (29.64)     3:23.88 (29.63)     3:53.66 (29.78)
        4:23.47 (29.81)     4:53.27 (29.80)     5:22.94 (29.67)     5:53.18 (30.24)
        6:23.03 (29.85)     6:52.91 (29.88)     7:22.80 (29.89)     7:52.50 (29.70)
        8:22.33 (29.83)     8:52.18 (29.85)     9:21.87 (29.69)     9:51.68 (29.81)
       10:21.54 (29.86)    10:51.39 (29.85)    11:21.22 (29.83)    11:51.26 (30.04)
       12:21.27 (30.01)    12:51.25 (29.98)    13:21.35 (30.10)    13:51.32 (29.97)
       14:21.56 (30.24)    14:51.69 (30.13)    15:22.07 (30.38)    15:52.53 (30.46)
       16:21.31 (28.78)
 12 Gush, Matthew L           15 South Carolina S-SC 16:28.16   16:26.05    5  
                  26.72       55.97 (29.25)     1:25.85 (29.88)     1:56.05 (30.20)
        2:25.90 (29.85)     2:55.70 (29.80)     3:25.55 (29.85)     3:55.73 (30.18)
        4:25.75 (30.02)     4:55.84 (30.09)     5:25.89 (30.05)     5:55.52 (29.63)
        6:25.08 (29.56)     6:55.24 (30.16)     7:24.86 (29.62)     7:54.79 (29.93)
        8:24.69 (29.90)     8:54.72 (30.03)     9:24.71 (29.99)     9:54.19 (29.48)
       10:24.16 (29.97)    10:53.99 (29.83)    11:23.78 (29.79)    11:53.82 (30.04)
       12:24.23 (30.41)    12:54.41 (30.18)    13:24.97 (30.56)    13:55.66 (30.69)
       14:26.40 (30.74)    14:56.69 (30.29)    15:26.93 (30.24)    15:57.49 (30.56)
       16:26.05 (28.56)
 13 Moody, Charles Z          16 South Carolina S-SC 16:41.15   16:30.07    4  
                  26.77       55.71 (28.94)     1:25.16 (29.45)     1:54.56 (29.40)
        2:24.28 (29.72)     2:54.04 (29.76)     3:23.72 (29.68)     3:53.29 (29.57)
        4:23.21 (29.92)     4:53.12 (29.91)     5:23.06 (29.94)     5:52.90 (29.84)
        6:23.14 (30.24)     6:53.33 (30.19)     7:23.76 (30.43)     7:54.32 (30.56)
        8:25.13 (30.81)     8:55.52 (30.39)     9:25.78 (30.26)     9:56.00 (30.22)
       10:26.33 (30.33)    10:57.05 (30.72)    11:27.32 (30.27)    11:57.65 (30.33)
       12:28.17 (30.52)    12:58.67 (30.50)    13:29.13 (30.46)    14:00.23 (31.10)
       14:31.07 (30.84)    15:01.30 (30.23)    15:31.95 (30.65)    16:01.95 (30.00)
       16:30.07 (28.12)
 14 Lloyd, Justin C           18 North Carolina A-NC 16:28.64   16:31.06    3  
                  26.98       56.33 (29.35)     1:26.02 (29.69)     1:55.76 (29.74)
        2:25.35 (29.59)     2:55.02 (29.67)     3:24.98 (29.96)     3:54.74 (29.76)
        4:24.66 (29.92)     4:54.62 (29.96)     5:24.70 (30.08)     5:54.76 (30.06)
        6:24.85 (30.09)     6:54.92 (30.07)     7:25.26 (30.34)     7:55.74 (30.48)
        8:26.28 (30.54)     8:56.74 (30.46)     9:27.11 (30.37)     9:57.30 (30.19)
       10:27.38 (30.08)    10:57.85 (30.47)    11:28.29 (30.44)    11:58.65 (30.36)
       12:28.71 (30.06)    12:59.08 (30.37)    13:29.89 (30.81)    14:00.34 (30.45)
       14:31.06 (30.72)    15:01.70 (30.64)    15:32.13 (30.43)    16:02.08 (29.95)
       16:31.06 (28.98)
 15 Brauer, Beau T            18 North Carolina A-NC 16:17.19   16:32.95    2  
                  26.25       54.82 (28.57)     1:23.56 (28.74)     1:52.57 (29.01)
        2:21.87 (29.30)     2:51.24 (29.37)     3:20.70 (29.46)     3:50.42 (29.72)
        4:20.41 (29.99)     4:50.43 (30.02)     5:20.34 (29.91)     5:50.27 (29.93)
        6:20.40 (30.13)     6:50.75 (30.35)     7:20.88 (30.13)     7:51.56 (30.68)
        8:22.21 (30.65)     8:52.90 (30.69)     9:23.54 (30.64)     9:54.53 (30.99)
       10:25.61 (31.08)    10:56.55 (30.94)    11:27.41 (30.86)    11:58.02 (30.61)
       12:28.63 (30.61)    12:59.46 (30.83)    13:30.34 (30.88)    14:01.10 (30.76)
       14:31.84 (30.74)    15:02.60 (30.76)    15:33.07 (30.47)    16:03.52 (30.45)
       16:32.95 (29.43)
 16 Griner, Stephen L         16 Team Greenville-SC  16:48.47L  16:38.19    1  
                  26.57       56.29 (29.72)     1:26.74 (30.45)     1:56.90 (30.16)
        2:26.71 (29.81)     2:56.89 (30.18)     3:27.32 (30.43)     3:57.64 (30.32)
        4:27.95 (30.31)     4:58.43 (30.48)     5:28.97 (30.54)     5:59.79 (30.82)
        6:30.55 (30.76)     7:01.49 (30.94)     7:32.18 (30.69)     8:02.90 (30.72)
        8:33.40 (30.50)     9:04.20 (30.80)     9:34.72 (30.52)    10:05.66 (30.94)
       10:35.50 (29.84)    11:05.53 (30.03)    11:35.79 (30.26)    12:06.27 (30.48)
       12:36.53 (30.26)    13:06.97 (30.44)    13:37.37 (30.40)    14:07.62 (30.25)
       14:37.84 (30.22)    15:08.24 (30.40)    15:38.48 (30.24)    16:08.50 (30.02)
       16:38.19 (29.69)
 17 Troy, Ryan P              16 South Carolina S-SC 16:32.55   16:43.52  
                  26.39       55.15 (28.76)     1:24.20 (29.05)     1:53.63 (29.43)
        2:23.17 (29.54)     2:52.83 (29.66)     3:22.64 (29.81)     3:53.04 (30.40)
        4:23.50 (30.46)     4:53.98 (30.48)     5:24.75 (30.77)     5:55.79 (31.04)
        6:27.05 (31.26)     6:57.91 (30.86)     7:28.53 (30.62)     7:59.30 (30.77)
        8:30.49 (31.19)     9:01.62 (31.13)     9:32.80 (31.18)    10:03.43 (30.63)
       10:34.51 (31.08)    11:05.41 (30.90)    11:36.12 (30.71)    12:06.81 (30.69)
       12:37.51 (30.70)    13:08.37 (30.86)    13:39.23 (30.86)    14:09.76 (30.53)
       14:40.84 (31.08)    15:11.49 (30.65)    15:42.39 (30.90)    16:13.40 (31.01)
       16:43.52 (30.12)
 18 Hills, Christopher J      16 South Carolina S-SC 16:44.00   16:44.28  
                  26.63       56.14 (29.51)     1:25.81 (29.67)     1:55.75 (29.94)
        2:25.76 (30.01)     2:55.66 (29.90)     3:26.11 (30.45)     3:56.39 (30.28)
        4:26.53 (30.14)     4:57.11 (30.58)     5:27.91 (30.80)     5:58.61 (30.70)
        6:29.60 (30.99)     7:00.12 (30.52)     7:30.91 (30.79)     8:02.27 (31.36)
        8:32.44 (30.17)     9:03.13 (30.69)     9:33.80 (30.67)    10:04.74 (30.94)
       10:35.72 (30.98)    11:06.28 (30.56)    11:37.60 (31.32)    12:08.52 (30.92)
       12:39.93 (31.41)    13:11.21 (31.28)    13:41.60 (30.39)    14:13.00 (31.40)
       14:43.40 (30.40)    15:14.14 (30.74)    15:44.88 (30.74)    16:15.35 (30.47)
       16:44.28 (28.93)
 19 McArthur, Malcolm D       16 Performance Elit-MS 16:49.93   16:44.81  
                  27.20       56.76 (29.56)     1:26.77 (30.01)     1:56.90 (30.13)
        2:27.15 (30.25)     2:57.60 (30.45)     3:27.94 (30.34)     3:58.57 (30.63)
        4:29.39 (30.82)     5:00.18 (30.79)     5:30.73 (30.55)     6:01.49 (30.76)
        6:32.19 (30.70)     7:03.09 (30.90)     7:33.58 (30.49)     8:04.18 (30.60)
        8:35.09 (30.91)     9:05.92 (30.83)     9:36.74 (30.82)    10:07.40 (30.66)
       10:38.20 (30.80)    11:08.76 (30.56)    11:39.50 (30.74)    12:10.09 (30.59)
       12:40.80 (30.71)    13:11.38 (30.58)    13:42.17 (30.79)    14:12.88 (30.71)
       14:43.60 (30.72)    15:14.26 (30.66)    15:45.22 (30.96)    16:15.72 (30.50)
       16:44.81 (29.09)
 20 Breeze, Barrett H         15 Chattahoochee Go-GA 17:17.92L  16:47.81  
                  27.26       57.02 (29.76)     1:27.73 (30.71)     1:58.79 (31.06)
        2:29.94 (31.15)     3:01.18 (31.24)     3:32.24 (31.06)     4:03.39 (31.15)
        4:34.82 (31.43)     5:06.15 (31.33)     5:36.08 (29.93)     6:06.36 (30.28)
        6:36.93 (30.57)     7:07.36 (30.43)     7:37.95 (30.59)     8:07.13 (29.18)
        8:37.43 (30.30)     9:07.45 (30.02)     9:37.62 (30.17)    10:08.18 (30.56)
       10:37.52 (29.34)    11:07.43 (29.91)    11:38.10 (30.67)    12:09.14 (31.04)
       12:39.60 (30.46)    13:10.81 (31.21)    13:42.14 (31.33)    14:12.91 (30.77)
       14:44.15 (31.24)    15:15.49 (31.34)    15:46.10 (30.61)    16:17.11 (31.01)
       16:47.81 (30.70)
 21 Gush, Johnny D            18 South Carolina S-SC 16:16.11   16:51.43  
                  25.26       53.81 (28.55)     1:22.87 (29.06)     1:52.54 (29.67)
        2:22.01 (29.47)     2:51.77 (29.76)     3:22.10 (30.33)     3:52.45 (30.35)
        4:23.25 (30.80)     4:54.09 (30.84)     5:25.28 (31.19)     5:57.03 (31.75)
        6:28.97 (31.94)     6:59.86 (30.89)     7:30.80 (30.94)     8:01.82 (31.02)
        8:33.04 (31.22)     9:04.24 (31.20)     9:34.79 (30.55)    10:06.40 (31.61)
       10:37.63 (31.23)    11:08.83 (31.20)    11:39.76 (30.93)    12:10.83 (31.07)
       12:42.22 (31.39)    13:13.43 (31.21)    13:45.26 (31.83)    14:17.74 (32.48)
       14:49.87 (32.13)    15:18.96 (29.09)    15:48.33 (29.37)    16:19.62 (31.29)
       16:51.43 (31.81)
 22 Johnson, Patrick B        18 Athens Bulldog S-GA 16:30.52   16:51.92  
                  27.89       58.22 (30.33)     1:28.98 (30.76)     1:59.83 (30.85)
        2:30.16 (30.33)     3:00.86 (30.70)     3:31.91 (31.05)     4:02.81 (30.90)
        4:33.62 (30.81)     5:04.71 (31.09)     5:34.96 (30.25)     6:05.90 (30.94)
        6:36.98 (31.08)     7:08.10 (31.12)     7:39.62 (31.52)     8:10.80 (31.18)
        8:41.68 (30.88)     9:12.56 (30.88)     9:44.03 (31.47)    10:15.44 (31.41)
       10:47.41 (31.97)    11:18.83 (31.42)    11:50.58 (31.75)    12:20.23 (29.65)
       12:51.01 (30.78)    13:21.50 (30.49)    13:51.98 (30.48)    14:22.55 (30.57)
       14:53.35 (30.80)    15:23.94 (30.59)    15:54.56 (30.62)    16:23.93 (29.37)
       16:51.92 (27.99)
 23 Tung, Elijah J            17 Una Palm-SC         16:42.92   16:53.05  
                  27.11       57.40 (30.29)     1:28.27 (30.87)     1:59.42 (31.15)
        2:30.20 (30.78)     3:01.37 (31.17)     3:32.70 (31.33)     4:03.86 (31.16)
        4:35.45 (31.59)     5:06.78 (31.33)     5:38.36 (31.58)     6:09.84 (31.48)
        6:40.71 (30.87)     7:12.21 (31.50)     7:43.59 (31.38)     8:14.75 (31.16)
        8:46.24 (31.49)     9:16.92 (30.68)     9:47.98 (31.06)    10:18.81 (30.83)
       10:49.23 (30.42)    11:19.80 (30.57)    11:50.61 (30.81)    12:20.91 (30.30)
       12:51.99 (31.08)    13:22.40 (30.41)    13:53.19 (30.79)    14:23.85 (30.66)
       14:54.18 (30.33)    15:24.90 (30.72)    15:54.97 (30.07)    16:24.97 (30.00)
       16:53.05 (28.08)
 24 Caldwell, Davis D         16 South Carolina S-SC 17:03.30   16:56.02  
                  27.22       56.39 (29.17)     1:26.56 (30.17)     1:56.68 (30.12)
        2:27.05 (30.37)     2:57.20 (30.15)     3:28.08 (30.88)     3:58.85 (30.77)
        4:29.78 (30.93)     5:00.69 (30.91)     5:32.22 (31.53)     6:03.70 (31.48)
        6:34.46 (30.76)     7:05.33 (30.87)     7:36.29 (30.96)     8:07.35 (31.06)
        8:37.77 (30.42)     9:08.59 (30.82)     9:39.71 (31.12)    10:10.40 (30.69)
       10:41.38 (30.98)    11:12.33 (30.95)    11:43.93 (31.60)    12:15.36 (31.43)
       12:46.98 (31.62)    13:18.61 (31.63)    13:49.78 (31.17)    14:21.41 (31.63)
       14:52.34 (30.93)    15:23.80 (31.46)    15:55.32 (31.52)    16:26.21 (30.89)
       16:56.02 (29.81)
 25 Atherton, Alexander R     15 SwimMAC Carolina-NC 16:41.56   17:00.17  
                  27.26       56.28 (29.02)     1:25.96 (29.68)     1:56.00 (30.04)
        2:26.32 (30.32)     2:56.55 (30.23)     3:27.10 (30.55)     3:57.62 (30.52)
        4:28.26 (30.64)     4:59.04 (30.78)     5:29.58 (30.54)     6:00.55 (30.97)
        6:31.33 (30.78)     7:02.37 (31.04)     7:33.52 (31.15)     8:04.58 (31.06)
        8:35.76 (31.18)     9:07.01 (31.25)     9:38.34 (31.33)    10:09.72 (31.38)
       10:40.95 (31.23)    11:12.29 (31.34)    11:43.71 (31.42)    12:15.16 (31.45)
       12:46.70 (31.54)    13:18.35 (31.65)    13:50.02 (31.67)    14:22.01 (31.99)
       14:53.87 (31.86)    15:25.45 (31.58)    15:57.24 (31.79)    16:28.94 (31.70)
       17:00.17 (31.23)
 -- Todd, Jack R              16 Raleigh Swimming-NC 16:44.96  x17:12.82  
                  27.61       57.66 (30.05)     1:27.85 (30.19)     1:58.48 (30.63)
        2:29.58 (31.10)     3:00.56 (30.98)     3:31.64 (31.08)     4:02.44 (30.80)
        4:33.57 (31.13)     5:04.78 (31.21)     5:35.22 (30.44)     6:06.20 (30.98)
        6:37.15 (30.95)     7:08.32 (31.17)     7:39.68 (31.36)     8:11.46 (31.78)
        8:43.35 (31.89)     9:15.18 (31.83)     9:46.64 (31.46)    10:17.85 (31.21)
       10:49.52 (31.67)    11:21.69 (32.17)    11:53.68 (31.99)    12:25.34 (31.66)
       12:57.26 (31.92)    13:29.19 (31.93)    14:01.44 (32.25)    14:33.58 (32.14)
       15:05.75 (32.17)    15:37.74 (31.99)    16:09.84 (32.10)    16:41.80 (31.96)
       17:12.82 (31.02)
 -- Greenlee, Jacob C         14 Swimchester Sail-KY 16:58.14  x17:16.57  
                  27.15       57.59 (30.44)     1:28.42 (30.83)     1:59.54 (31.12)
        2:30.46 (30.92)     3:01.16 (30.70)     3:32.42 (31.26)     4:03.82 (31.40)
        4:35.45 (31.63)     5:06.64 (31.19)     5:38.55 (31.91)     6:10.38 (31.83)
        6:42.23 (31.85)     7:14.68 (32.45)     7:46.47 (31.79)     8:18.78 (32.31)
        8:50.13 (31.35)     9:22.32 (32.19)     9:53.97 (31.65)    10:25.66 (31.69)
       10:57.69 (32.03)    11:29.30 (31.61)    12:00.94 (31.64)    12:32.84 (31.90)
       13:04.76 (31.92)    13:36.48 (31.72)    14:07.87 (31.39)    14:39.15 (31.28)
       15:10.73 (31.58)    15:42.44 (31.71)    16:14.23 (31.79)    16:45.70 (31.47)
       17:16.57 (30.87)
 -- Holcomb, Jackson K        18 Carolina Aquatic-NC 16:37.12  x17:19.64  
                  27.96       59.02 (31.06)     1:31.15 (32.13)     2:03.08 (31.93)
        2:34.50 (31.42)     3:06.33 (31.83)     3:38.56 (32.23)     4:10.28 (31.72)
        4:41.83 (31.55)     5:13.09 (31.26)     5:44.62 (31.53)     6:16.28 (31.66)
        6:48.12 (31.84)     7:19.68 (31.56)     7:51.86 (32.18)     8:23.66 (31.80)
        8:55.57 (31.91)     9:27.93 (32.36)    10:00.00 (32.07)    10:32.56 (32.56)
       11:04.74 (32.18)    11:36.97 (32.23)    12:08.42 (31.45)    12:40.41 (31.99)
       13:13.06 (32.65)    13:45.09 (32.03)    14:17.10 (32.01)    14:48.81 (31.71)
       15:18.30 (29.49)    15:48.86 (30.56)    16:21.10 (32.24)    16:52.46 (31.36)
       17:19.64 (27.18)
 
Event 31  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Carter, Olivia G          17 Enfinity Aquatic-NC  2:03.29    1:58.76   20  
                  25.97       55.47 (29.50)     1:31.23 (35.76)     1:58.76 (27.53)
  2 Rice, Anna H              16 Team Greenville-SC   2:02.08    1:59.97   17  
                  26.19       56.45 (30.26)     1:31.43 (34.98)     1:59.97 (28.54)
  3 Nelson, Emme K            16 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  2:03.93    2:03.59   16  
                  27.25       57.53 (30.28)     1:33.44 (35.91)     2:03.59 (30.15)
  4 Vannote, Elizabeth A      16 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  2:07.35    2:04.02   15  
                  26.27       56.05 (29.78)     1:34.46 (38.41)     2:04.02 (29.56)
  5 Perez, Sophia             17 North Carolina A-NC  2:07.74    2:06.95   14  
                  27.64       59.40 (31.76)     1:38.47 (39.07)     2:06.95 (28.48)
  6 Morgan, Sydney A          15 North Carolina A-NC  2:07.88    2:08.47   13  
                  27.84     1:01.71 (33.87)     1:38.69 (36.98)     2:08.47 (29.78)
  7 Bognar, Cara A            16 Team Greenville-SC   2:08.43    2:08.77   12  
                  28.23     1:01.51 (33.28)     1:39.49 (37.98)     2:08.77 (29.28)
  8 Francis, Sophia W         16 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  2:08.31    2:09.17   11  
                  27.61     1:00.89 (33.28)     1:39.58 (38.69)     2:09.17 (29.59)
B - Final
  9 Merry, Anneliese E        16 North Carolina A-NC  2:08.50    2:07.10    9  
                  27.70     1:00.60 (32.90)     1:38.45 (37.85)     2:07.10 (28.65)
 10 Smith, Janie L            16 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  2:10.05    2:07.25    7  
                  26.32       58.24 (31.92)     1:37.89 (39.65)     2:07.25 (29.36)
 11 Beckish, Lauren M         18 Team Greenville-SC   2:08.79    2:07.90    6  
                  26.58       59.25 (32.67)     1:37.30 (38.05)     2:07.90 (30.60)
 12 Gaskey, Isabella S        15 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  2:09.50    2:08.89    5  
                  27.26     1:00.90 (33.64)     1:38.08 (37.18)     2:08.89 (30.81)
 13 Mattson, Hannah M         16 Columbus Aquatic-GA  2:09.28    2:09.36    4  
                  27.85       59.74 (31.89)     1:39.37 (39.63)     2:09.36 (29.99)
 14 Davis, Laura C            15 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  2:09.62    2:09.52    3  
                  27.61       59.68 (32.07)     1:38.82 (39.14)     2:09.52 (30.70)
 15 Brantley, Lawson C        16 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  2:09.81    2:10.20    2  
                  27.75     1:01.06 (33.31)     1:40.55 (39.49)     2:10.20 (29.65)
 -- Kriegler, Abigail R       17 Asheville Swim C-NC  2:09.08   x2:13.21  
                  29.37     1:03.72 (34.35)     1:43.12 (39.40)     2:13.21 (30.09)
C - Final
 17 Golden, Keri M            16 Una TG-SC            2:10.46    2:08.30  
                  28.41     1:01.54 (33.13)     1:38.93 (37.39)     2:08.30 (29.37)
 18 Dichak, Victoria L        16 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  2:12.24    2:09.15  
                  27.01       59.12 (32.11)     1:38.47 (39.35)     2:09.15 (30.68)
 19 Barton, Sarah M           15 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  2:12.85    2:10.10  
                  27.72       59.51 (31.79)     1:40.55 (41.04)     2:10.10 (29.55)
 20 Mumford, Susan E          15 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  2:10.09    2:11.28  
                  28.11     1:00.69 (32.58)     1:40.73 (40.04)     2:11.28 (30.55)
 21 Costley, Audrey E         17 North Carolina A-NC  2:11.79    2:11.42  
                  29.00     1:03.14 (34.14)     1:41.21 (38.07)     2:11.42 (30.21)
 22 Geada, Sydney R           16 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  2:12.70    2:12.16  
                  28.40     1:02.47 (34.07)     1:41.81 (39.34)     2:12.16 (30.35)
 -- Chang, Amy                16 Raleigh Swimming-NC  2:12.74   x2:13.35  
                  28.05     1:03.56 (35.51)     1:41.57 (38.01)     2:13.35 (31.78)
 -- Whitman, Margaret C       17 Enfinity Aquatic-NC  2:13.36   x2:15.25  
                  28.49     1:01.98 (33.49)     1:44.93 (42.95)     2:15.25 (30.32)
D - Final
 25 Dickey, Mallory C         16 Sunkist Swim Tea-MS  2:14.75    2:11.99  
                  29.32     1:03.59 (34.27)     1:42.54 (38.95)     2:11.99 (29.45)
 26 Woody, Sophia R           15 Asheville Swim C-NC  2:13.63    2:12.61  
                  30.16     1:02.58 (32.42)     1:42.88 (40.30)     2:12.61 (29.73)
 27 Hermanson, Hannah T       17 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  2:14.45    2:12.75  
                  29.20     1:02.17 (32.97)     1:42.54 (40.37)     2:12.75 (30.21)
 -- Jensen, Elizabeth A       15 Team Greenville-SC   2:15.36   x2:13.21  
                  29.13     1:02.76 (33.63)     1:43.58 (40.82)     2:13.21 (29.63)
 -- McCarthy, Campbell P      15 Team Greenville-SC   2:14.34   x2:14.14  
                  28.92     1:02.25 (33.33)     1:42.94 (40.69)     2:14.14 (31.20)
 -- Marshall, Lauren D        17 Waves Of Wilming-NC  2:15.42   x2:14.45  
                  28.88     1:03.01 (34.13)     1:44.13 (41.12)     2:14.45 (30.32)
 -- Matthews, Julia C         15 Team Greenville-SC   2:15.04   x2:15.75  
                  29.96     1:03.13 (33.17)     1:43.35 (40.22)     2:15.75 (32.40)
 
Event 31  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Rice, Anna H              16 Team Greenville-SC   2:01.27    2:02.08  
                  26.45       57.45 (31.00)     1:32.94 (35.49)     2:02.08 (29.14)
  2 Carter, Olivia G          17 Enfinity Aquatic-NC  1:56.83    2:03.29  
                  26.46       57.44 (30.98)     1:34.50 (37.06)     2:03.29 (28.79)
  3 Nelson, Emme K            16 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  2:02.01    2:03.93  
                  27.56       58.57 (31.01)     1:34.18 (35.61)     2:03.93 (29.75)
  4 Flickinger, Madelyn L     16 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  2:01.69    2:05.76  
                  28.15       59.19 (31.04)     1:36.81 (37.62)     2:05.76 (28.95)
  5 Smith, Madelaine O        18 Star Aquatics-NC     2:07.19    2:07.14  
                  28.90     1:00.56 (31.66)     1:37.72 (37.16)     2:07.14 (29.42)
  6 Vannote, Elizabeth A      16 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  2:03.24    2:07.35  
                  26.76       57.57 (30.81)     1:37.33 (39.76)     2:07.35 (30.02)
  7 Perez, Sophia             17 North Carolina A-NC  2:06.08    2:07.74  
                  27.70       59.73 (32.03)     1:39.40 (39.67)     2:07.74 (28.34)
  8 Merritt, Kensley E        16 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  2:05.68    2:07.80  
                  27.25       58.67 (31.42)     1:37.94 (39.27)     2:07.80 (29.86)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Morgan, Sydney A          15 North Carolina A-NC  2:05.55    2:07.88  
                  27.55     1:00.57 (33.02)     1:38.03 (37.46)     2:07.88 (29.85)
 10 Francis, Sophia W         16 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  2:06.70    2:08.31  
                  27.89     1:00.48 (32.59)     1:39.08 (38.60)     2:08.31 (29.23)
 11 Bognar, Cara A            16 Team Greenville-SC   2:09.02    2:08.43  
                  28.75     1:01.15 (32.40)     1:39.09 (37.94)     2:08.43 (29.34)
 12 Merry, Anneliese E        16 North Carolina A-NC  2:06.51    2:08.50  
                  28.33     1:01.88 (33.55)     1:39.49 (37.61)     2:08.50 (29.01)
 13 Beckish, Lauren M         18 Team Greenville-SC   2:08.63    2:08.79  
                  27.47       59.98 (32.51)     1:38.42 (38.44)     2:08.79 (30.37)
 14 Steele, Taylor L          17 Coastal Aquatic-SC   2:05.90    2:08.80  
                  28.17     1:01.41 (33.24)     1:37.26 (35.85)     2:08.80 (31.54)
 15 Kriegler, Abigail R       17 Asheville Swim C-NC  2:08.14    2:09.08  
                  10.54     1:01.38 (50.84)     1:39.52 (38.14)     2:09.08 (29.56)
 16 Mattson, Hannah M         16 Columbus Aquatic-GA  2:05.05    2:09.28  
                  28.41     1:00.12 (31.71)     1:38.94 (38.82)     2:09.28 (30.34)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Gaskey, Isabella S        15 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  2:08.73    2:09.50  
                  27.75     1:01.20 (33.45)     1:38.97 (37.77)     2:09.50 (30.53)
 18 Davis, Laura C            15 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  2:09.18    2:09.62  
                  28.09     1:00.17 (32.08)     1:38.76 (38.59)     2:09.62 (30.86)
 19 Brantley, Lawson C        16 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  2:07.81    2:09.81  
                  27.65       59.91 (32.26)     1:39.22 (39.31)     2:09.81 (30.59)
 20 Smith, Janie L            16 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  2:12.39    2:10.05  
                  26.73       59.44 (32.71)     1:39.40 (39.96)     2:10.05 (30.65)
 21 Mumford, Susan E          15 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  2:09.34    2:10.09  
                  27.96     1:00.15 (32.19)     1:39.65 (39.50)     2:10.09 (30.44)
 21 Hadaway, Olivia H         17 Columbus Aquatic-GA  2:09.62    2:10.09  
                  27.63     1:00.02 (32.39)     1:39.16 (39.14)     2:10.09 (30.93)
 23 Golden, Keri M            16 Una TG-SC            2:06.30    2:10.46  
                  28.97     1:02.43 (33.46)     1:40.20 (37.77)     2:10.46 (30.26)
 24 Stout, Alina C            16 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  2:08.90    2:11.17  
                  27.09       59.88 (32.79)     1:40.50 (40.62)     2:11.17 (30.67)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Daly, Rachel K            15 Una Msa-NC           2:10.37    2:11.38  
                  27.96     1:00.54 (32.58)     1:41.78 (41.24)     2:11.38 (29.60)
 26 Taylor, Sophie J          17 Chattahoochee Go-GA  2:07.88    2:11.50  
                  27.51     1:00.68 (33.17)     1:40.92 (40.24)     2:11.50 (30.58)
 27 Ham, Amelia L             17 Savannah Swim Te-GA  2:10.09    2:11.73  
                  28.94     1:02.49 (33.55)     1:40.74 (38.25)     2:11.73 (30.99)
 28 Costley, Audrey E         17 North Carolina A-NC  2:12.61    2:11.79  
                  28.84     1:02.64 (33.80)     1:41.11 (38.47)     2:11.79 (30.68)
 29 Ruiz Buceta, Sara         16 Waves Of Wilming-NC  2:10.06    2:11.98  
                  28.22     1:02.29 (34.07)     1:40.03 (37.74)     2:11.98 (31.95)
 30 Dichak, Victoria L        16 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  2:08.66    2:12.24  
                  27.56     1:00.72 (33.16)     1:41.02 (40.30)     2:12.24 (31.22)
 31 Roberts, Elizabeth T      29 Savannah Swim Te-GA  2:08.43    2:12.54  
                  29.50     1:03.74 (34.24)     1:40.17 (36.43)     2:12.54 (32.37)
 32 Greco, Mary G             17 Una Msa-NC           2:10.25    2:12.55  
                  28.91     1:02.91 (34.00)     1:42.21 (39.30)     2:12.55 (30.34)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Barnett, Claudia J        17 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  2:12.70    2:12.64  
                  27.87     1:02.10 (34.23)     1:41.23 (39.13)     2:12.64 (31.41)
 34 Geada, Sydney R           16 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  2:12.25    2:12.70  
                  28.47     1:03.38 (34.91)     1:42.44 (39.06)     2:12.70 (30.26)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 35 Chang, Amy                16 Raleigh Swimming-NC  2:12.54    2:12.74  
                  27.93     1:02.26 (34.33)     1:41.62 (39.36)     2:12.74 (31.12)
 36 Barton, Sarah M           15 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  2:06.47    2:12.85  
                  27.79     1:00.25 (32.46)     1:42.93 (42.68)     2:12.85 (29.92)
 37 Carey, Juliana E          17 Gwinnett Aquatic-GA  2:08.45    2:12.95  
                  29.07     1:02.22 (33.15)     1:41.69 (39.47)     2:12.95 (31.26)
 38 Friedrichs, Kristina E    18 Chattahoochee Go-GA  2:07.23    2:13.12  
                  26.29       59.49 (33.20)     1:42.21 (42.72)     2:13.12 (30.91)
 39 Whitman, Margaret C       17 Enfinity Aquatic-NC  2:12.06    2:13.36  
                  28.51     1:01.52 (33.01)     1:43.65 (42.13)     2:13.36 (29.71)
 40 Johnson, Callie K         16 South Carolina S-SC  2:09.11    2:13.49  
                  28.59     1:03.07 (34.48)     1:42.33 (39.26)     2:13.49 (31.16)
 41 Pardus, Kaila A           15 South Carolina S-SC  2:08.64    2:13.56  
                  28.81     1:02.44 (33.63)     1:41.12 (38.68)     2:13.56 (32.44)
 42 Woody, Sophia R           15 Asheville Swim C-NC  2:11.36    2:13.63  
                  30.10     1:02.27 (32.17)     1:42.68 (40.41)     2:13.63 (30.95)
 43 Nemitz, Adalaya L         18 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  2:12.12    2:13.88  
                  27.35     1:01.42 (34.07)     1:41.57 (40.15)     2:13.88 (32.31)
 44 Manning, Gillian E        22 North Carolina A-NC  2:07.74    2:13.93  
                  28.52     1:01.92 (33.40)     1:43.72 (41.80)     2:13.93 (30.21)
 45 Johnson, Reagan M         16 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  2:11.60    2:13.97  
                  29.91     1:03.36 (33.45)     1:41.77 (38.41)     2:13.97 (32.20)
 46 Lee, Rachel A             18 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  2:05.63    2:14.03  
                  30.12     1:02.76 (32.64)     1:42.61 (39.85)     2:14.03 (31.42)
 47 McCarthy, Campbell P      15 Team Greenville-SC   2:31.63L   2:14.34  
                  29.01     1:02.12 (33.11)     1:43.06 (40.94)     2:14.34 (31.28)
 48 Hermanson, Hannah T       17 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  2:12.72    2:14.45  
                  29.25     1:03.05 (33.80)     1:43.21 (40.16)     2:14.45 (31.24)
 49 Dickey, Mallory C         16 Sunkist Swim Tea-MS  2:09.46    2:14.75  
                  29.19     1:02.97 (33.78)     1:43.05 (40.08)     2:14.75 (31.70)
 50 Matthews, Julia C         15 Team Greenville-SC   2:30.42L   2:15.04  
                  30.26     1:02.96 (32.70)     1:42.85 (39.89)     2:15.04 (32.19)
 51 Schroeder, Lindsay P      15 Dekalb Aquatics-GA   2:11.49    2:15.16  
                  28.73     1:04.05 (35.32)     1:44.48 (40.43)     2:15.16 (30.68)
 52 Jensen, Elizabeth A       15 Team Greenville-SC   2:08.58    2:15.36  
                  28.82     1:02.88 (34.06)     1:44.88 (42.00)     2:15.36 (30.48)
 53 Helsby, Jocelyn G         16 Chattahoochee Go-GA  2:12.42    2:15.38  
                  29.17     1:03.02 (33.85)     1:43.94 (40.92)     2:15.38 (31.44)
 54 Marshall, Lauren D        17 Waves Of Wilming-NC  2:12.47    2:15.42  
                  29.26     1:02.74 (33.48)     1:44.48 (41.74)     2:15.42 (30.94)
 55 Dopfel, Bailey R          18 Chattahoochee Go-GA  2:10.67    2:15.82  
                  28.97     1:03.77 (34.80)     1:43.46 (39.69)     2:15.82 (32.36)
 56 Mackay, Jenna L           18 Chattahoochee Go-GA  2:12.79    2:15.91  
                  28.66     1:03.14 (34.48)     1:43.85 (40.71)     2:15.91 (32.06)
 57 Dipangrazio, Sarah E      17 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  2:10.10    2:17.16  
                  28.63     1:01.80 (33.17)     1:43.77 (41.97)     2:17.16 (33.39)
 58 Siemasko, Lily M          17 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  2:30.96L   2:18.84  
                  28.99     1:03.79 (34.80)     1:44.47 (40.68)     2:18.84 (34.37)
 -- Bartis, Olwyn J           16 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  2:05.50        DFS  
 
Event 32  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Forst, Preston C          16 Enfinity Aquatic-NC  1:50.10    1:49.02   20  
                  23.54       50.29 (26.75)     1:23.41 (33.12)     1:49.02 (25.61)
  2 Lyons, Scott A            16 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  1:51.29    1:50.85   17  
                  23.90       53.38 (29.48)     1:24.52 (31.14)     1:50.85 (26.33)
  3 Ren, Jordan S             17 North Carolina A-NC  1:52.16    1:51.69   16  
                  24.87       52.80 (27.93)     1:25.81 (33.01)     1:51.69 (25.88)
  4 Walker, Liam A            16 Team Greenville-SC   1:54.02    1:52.53   15  
                  24.21       53.13 (28.92)     1:26.41 (33.28)     1:52.53 (26.12)
  5 McRea, Micah W            16 Catawba Valley A-NC  1:54.26    1:52.92   14  
                  24.96       54.25 (29.29)     1:26.73 (32.48)     1:52.92 (26.19)
  6 Barnett, Wesley A         15 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  1:54.42    1:53.74   13  
                  25.74       54.01 (28.27)     1:27.35 (33.34)     1:53.74 (26.39)
  7 Lee, Ji Ho                17 Mecklenburg Swim-NC  1:54.36    1:53.97   12  
                  24.53       53.92 (29.39)     1:26.98 (33.06)     1:53.97 (26.99)
  8 Hamlet, Thomas E          17 Enfinity Aquatic-NC  1:54.50    1:55.21   11  
                  24.79       53.70 (28.91)     1:28.35 (34.65)     1:55.21 (26.86)
B - Final
  9 Logan, Charles R          16 Athens Bulldog S-GA  1:54.75    1:53.89    9  
                  24.59       52.91 (28.32)     1:27.79 (34.88)     1:53.89 (26.10)
 10 Graham, Payton L          18 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  1:56.41    1:54.14    7  
                  24.38       53.64 (29.26)     1:27.59 (33.95)     1:54.14 (26.55)
 11 Gehrig, John S            15 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  1:56.58    1:55.03    6  
                  25.39       54.20 (28.81)     1:28.10 (33.90)     1:55.03 (26.93)
 12 Harvin, Jackson B         16 Athens Bulldog S-GA  1:54.98    1:55.63    5  
                  25.29       55.33 (30.04)     1:29.03 (33.70)     1:55.63 (26.60)
 13 Harding, Jeffrey M        17 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  1:55.47    1:55.99    4  
                  24.72       54.41 (29.69)     1:28.00 (33.59)     1:55.99 (27.99)
 14 Eaton, Thomas S           16 Chattahoochee Go-GA  1:56.44    1:57.32    3  
                  24.27       54.96 (30.69)     1:29.32 (34.36)     1:57.32 (28.00)
 15 Meier, Brandon J          17 Team Greenville-SC   1:55.30    1:57.59    2  
                  25.63       56.44 (30.81)     1:31.35 (34.91)     1:57.59 (26.24)
 16 Svane-From, Thomas A      17 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  1:55.64    1:57.81    1  
                  24.26       53.98 (29.72)     1:29.83 (35.85)     1:57.81 (27.98)
C - Final
 17 Moore, Joseph A           16 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  1:56.67    1:56.17  
                  24.48       53.23 (28.75)     1:28.71 (35.48)     1:56.17 (27.46)
 18 Cairns, Zachary D         15 North Carolina A-NC  1:58.33    1:56.42  
                  25.31       54.05 (28.74)     1:28.85 (34.80)     1:56.42 (27.57)
 19 Goedecke, Willem A        17 South Carolina S-SC  1:57.14    1:56.64  
                  25.54       54.88 (29.34)     1:29.75 (34.87)     1:56.64 (26.89)
 20 Bannister, Bruce W        16 Team Greenville-SC   1:57.83    1:56.71  
                  26.16       57.11 (30.95)     1:29.93 (32.82)     1:56.71 (26.78)
 21 Mintz, Andrew N           18 Harnett County A-NC  1:57.91    1:57.27  
                  24.79       55.53 (30.74)     1:31.30 (35.77)     1:57.27 (25.97)
 22 Jeschke, Mike E           17 Aiken-Augusta Sw-GA  1:57.53    1:57.40  
                  25.39       55.30 (29.91)     1:29.07 (33.77)     1:57.40 (28.33)
 23 McGee, John M             16 Mississippi Mako-MS  1:57.35    1:57.60  
                  24.94       54.09 (29.15)     1:28.83 (34.74)     1:57.60 (28.77)
D - Final
 25 Watko, Cothalee G         17 Raleigh Swimming-NC  1:59.01    1:56.47  
                  25.29       55.13 (29.84)     1:29.75 (34.62)     1:56.47 (26.72)
 26 Bretzmann, Peter R        15 North Carolina A-NC  1:58.75    1:58.12  
                  26.46       58.39 (31.93)     1:30.53 (32.14)     1:58.12 (27.59)
 27 Spence, Colton J          17 Raleigh Swimming-NC  1:58.75    1:58.66  
                  25.96       56.95 (30.99)     1:32.50 (35.55)     1:58.66 (26.16)
 28 Echols, Todd A            17 Enfinity Aquatic-NC  1:59.32    1:58.99  
                  24.68       56.37 (31.69)     1:30.30 (33.93)     1:58.99 (28.69)
 29 Falise, Nicholas S        15 Carolina Aquatic-NC  1:58.46    1:59.01  
                  25.84       56.26 (30.42)     1:31.97 (35.71)     1:59.01 (27.04)
 30 Reiter, Xzavier B         16 Spartans Aquatic-GA  1:58.71    2:00.39  
                  25.16       55.75 (30.59)     1:32.47 (36.72)     2:00.39 (27.92)
 31 Hollis, Brian W           16 North Carolina A-NC  1:58.43    2:00.46  
                  25.67       56.61 (30.94)     1:33.06 (36.45)     2:00.46 (27.40)
 -- Denbrok, Sebastian J      18 Chattahoochee Go-GA  1:59.75   x2:01.38  
                  26.29       57.71 (31.42)     1:33.06 (35.35)     2:01.38 (28.32)
 
Event 32  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Forst, Preston C          16 Enfinity Aquatic-NC  1:55.60    1:50.10  
                  23.32       50.66 (27.34)     1:23.99 (33.33)     1:50.10 (26.11)
  2 Lyons, Scott A            16 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  1:52.00    1:51.29  
                  24.09       53.60 (29.51)     1:24.90 (31.30)     1:51.29 (26.39)
  3 Fenwick, Benjamin C       17 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  1:52.69    1:51.48  
                  24.79       52.91 (28.12)     1:25.09 (32.18)     1:51.48 (26.39)
  4 Ren, Jordan S             17 North Carolina A-NC  1:50.79    1:52.16  
                  24.75       52.73 (27.98)     1:26.01 (33.28)     1:52.16 (26.15)
  5 Valiquette, Jack T        17 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  1:51.77    1:53.69  
                  25.35       54.14 (28.79)     1:26.85 (32.71)     1:53.69 (26.84)
  6 Walker, Liam A            16 Team Greenville-SC   1:54.81    1:54.02  
                  24.94       53.92 (28.98)     1:27.49 (33.57)     1:54.02 (26.53)
  7 McRea, Micah W            16 Catawba Valley A-NC  1:53.96    1:54.26  
                  24.85       54.38 (29.53)     1:26.86 (32.48)     1:54.26 (27.40)
  8 Lee, Ji Ho                17 Mecklenburg Swim-NC  1:54.94    1:54.36  
                  24.34       53.83 (29.49)     1:27.25 (33.42)     1:54.36 (27.11)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Barnett, Wesley A         15 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  1:53.30    1:54.42  
                  25.72       54.07 (28.35)     1:27.55 (33.48)     1:54.42 (26.87)
 10 Hamlet, Thomas E          17 Enfinity Aquatic-NC  1:55.21    1:54.50  
                  25.63       54.36 (28.73)     1:27.88 (33.52)     1:54.50 (26.62)
 11 Hoshall, Brent R          18 Sandhills Sand S-NC  1:51.26    1:54.73  
                  25.02       52.79 (27.77)     1:26.44 (33.65)     1:54.73 (28.29)
 12 Logan, Charles R          16 Athens Bulldog S-GA  1:55.15    1:54.75  
                  24.75       53.21 (28.46)     1:28.12 (34.91)     1:54.75 (26.63)
 13 Harvin, Jackson B         16 Athens Bulldog S-GA  1:54.15    1:54.98  
                  25.35       55.16 (29.81)     1:28.67 (33.51)     1:54.98 (26.31)
 14 Kassis, Daniel F          16 South Carolina S-SC  1:57.63    1:55.05  
                  25.23       54.99 (29.76)     1:27.53 (32.54)     1:55.05 (27.52)
 15 Meier, Brandon J          17 Team Greenville-SC   1:54.55    1:55.30  
                  25.06       54.32 (29.26)     1:27.93 (33.61)     1:55.30 (27.37)
 16 Hertweck, Graham E        18 Star Aquatics-NC     1:57.02    1:55.45  
                  23.61       52.63 (29.02)     1:28.35 (35.72)     1:55.45 (27.10)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Harding, Jeffrey M        17 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  1:54.90    1:55.47  
                  24.74       54.74 (30.00)     1:27.98 (33.24)     1:55.47 (27.49)
 18 Svane-From, Thomas A      17 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  1:56.74    1:55.64  
                  24.57       54.11 (29.54)     1:29.29 (35.18)     1:55.64 (26.35)
 19 Seith, Jackson C          19 Una Scsc-SC          2:18.40L   1:56.15  
                  25.27       56.62 (31.35)     1:28.71 (32.09)     1:56.15 (27.44)
 20 Graham, Payton L          18 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  1:55.19    1:56.41  
                  24.85       54.77 (29.92)     1:29.51 (34.74)     1:56.41 (26.90)
 21 Eaton, Thomas S           16 Chattahoochee Go-GA  1:56.50    1:56.44  
                  25.18       56.03 (30.85)     1:29.15 (33.12)     1:56.44 (27.29)
 22 Gehrig, John S            15 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  1:56.66    1:56.58  
                  25.83       55.14 (29.31)     1:29.41 (34.27)     1:56.58 (27.17)
 23 Moore, Joseph A           16 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  1:53.75    1:56.67  
                  25.37       54.12 (28.75)     1:28.69 (34.57)     1:56.67 (27.98)
 24 Piscitelli, Nicholas J    15 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  1:57.48    1:57.04  
                  25.11       54.95 (29.84)     1:29.74 (34.79)     1:57.04 (27.30)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Goedecke, Willem A        17 South Carolina S-SC  1:56.01    1:57.14  
                  25.40       54.53 (29.13)     1:30.66 (36.13)     1:57.14 (26.48)
 26 Butner, Garrett M         16 Waves Of Wilming-NC  1:56.24    1:57.31  
                  26.45       56.07 (29.62)     1:29.30 (33.23)     1:57.31 (28.01)
 27 McGee, John M             16 Mississippi Mako-MS  1:56.25    1:57.35  
                  25.15       54.70 (29.55)     1:29.29 (34.59)     1:57.35 (28.06)
 28 Jeschke, Mike E           17 Aiken-Augusta Sw-GA  1:53.47    1:57.53  
                  25.63       55.67 (30.04)     1:29.25 (33.58)     1:57.53 (28.28)
 29 Enriquez, Edward R        16 Sailfish Aquatic-NC  1:57.37    1:57.54  
                  26.89       56.27 (29.38)     1:28.75 (32.48)     1:57.54 (28.79)
 30 Henderson, Augustine H    18 Shock  Wave-MS       2:00.49    1:57.75  
                  25.38                             1:29.50 ( )     1:57.75 (28.25)
 31 Bannister, Bruce W        16 Team Greenville-SC   1:57.80    1:57.83  
                  26.80       57.73 (30.93)     1:31.00 (33.27)     1:57.83 (26.83)
 32 Mintz, Andrew N           18 Harnett County A-NC  1:57.76    1:57.91  
                  25.19       56.32 (31.13)     1:31.93 (35.61)     1:57.91 (25.98)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Cairns, Zachary D         15 North Carolina A-NC  1:57.97    1:58.33  
                  26.31       55.74 (29.43)     1:30.78 (35.04)     1:58.33 (27.55)
 34 Hollis, Brian W           16 North Carolina A-NC  1:57.95    1:58.43  
                  25.61       55.25 (29.64)     1:31.39 (36.14)     1:58.43 (27.04)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 35 Falise, Nicholas S        15 Carolina Aquatic-NC  1:58.83    1:58.46  
                  25.84       55.75 (29.91)     1:31.26 (35.51)     1:58.46 (27.20)
 36 Reiter, Xzavier B         16 Spartans Aquatic-GA  2:00.56    1:58.71  
                  24.85       54.79 (29.94)     1:31.07 (36.28)     1:58.71 (27.64)
 37 Spence, Colton J          17 Raleigh Swimming-NC  2:00.44    1:58.75  
                  26.07       56.69 (30.62)     1:32.39 (35.70)     1:58.75 (26.36)
 37 Bretzmann, Peter R        15 North Carolina A-NC  1:59.49    1:58.75  
                  26.63       57.81 (31.18)     1:30.58 (32.77)     1:58.75 (28.17)
 39 Watko, Cothalee G         17 Raleigh Swimming-NC  1:57.36    1:59.01  
                  25.51       55.89 (30.38)     1:31.37 (35.48)     1:59.01 (27.64)
 40 Menkhaus, Karl O          18 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  1:58.06    1:59.20  
                  25.55       55.95 (30.40)     1:31.35 (35.40)     1:59.20 (27.85)
 41 Echols, Todd A            17 Enfinity Aquatic-NC  1:57.94    1:59.32  
                  25.06       56.52 (31.46)     1:30.88 (34.36)     1:59.32 (28.44)
 42 Howard, Finn D            17 Waves Of Wilming-NC  1:57.62    1:59.58  
                  24.85       55.18 (30.33)     1:31.72 (36.54)     1:59.58 (27.86)
 43 Depiero, Nathan C         15 Team Greenville-SC   1:58.51    1:59.74  
                  25.73       56.29 (30.56)     1:32.47 (36.18)     1:59.74 (27.27)
 44 Denbrok, Sebastian J      18 Chattahoochee Go-GA  1:58.96    1:59.75  
                  26.44       57.53 (31.09)     1:32.25 (34.72)     1:59.75 (27.50)
 45 Wisniewski, Jonathan W    15 Goldsboro Family-NC  2:00.59    1:59.78  
                  25.58       56.12 (30.54)     1:31.44 (35.32)     1:59.78 (28.34)
 45 Getahoun, Mikael M        16 Spartans Aquatic-GA  1:58.52    1:59.78  
                  25.23       56.16 (30.93)     1:33.25 (37.09)     1:59.78 (26.53)
 45 Hager, Benjamin J         15 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  1:57.36    1:59.78  
                  26.13       56.42 (30.29)     1:31.23 (34.81)     1:59.78 (28.55)
 48 Gaskill, Aidan F          16 Georgia Coastal-GA   1:57.40    1:59.88  
                  25.50       57.19 (31.69)     1:31.09 (33.90)     1:59.88 (28.79)
 49 Hammett, Griffin P        16 Gwinnett Aquatic-GA  1:59.87    1:59.95  
                  25.64       56.64 (31.00)     1:32.31 (35.67)     1:59.95 (27.64)
 50 Marttila, Samuel P        17 Una Msa-NC           2:00.32    2:00.17  
                  26.60       56.15 (29.55)     1:31.73 (35.58)     2:00.17 (28.44)
 51 Guichard, Evan L          17 Biloxi Elite Swi-MS  1:57.41    2:00.25  
                  25.37       57.03 (31.66)     1:32.02 (34.99)     2:00.25 (28.23)
 51 Allison, Chase M          17 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  1:51.30    2:00.25  
                  25.27       55.04 (29.77)     1:31.10 (36.06)     2:00.25 (29.15)
 53 Hichkad, Aiden P          16 Swim Macon-GA        1:58.86    2:00.33  
                  26.00       57.05 (31.05)     1:32.48 (35.43)     2:00.33 (27.85)
 54 Sept, Connor J            18 Carolina Aquatic-NC  1:52.86    2:00.47  
                  25.14       53.92 (28.78)     1:29.46 (35.54)     2:00.47 (31.01)
 55 Meier, Christopher S      16 Team Greenville-SC   1:58.40    2:00.54  
                  26.78       57.21 (30.43)     1:32.90 (35.69)     2:00.54 (27.64)
 56 Georges, Dylan M          15 North Carolina A-NC  1:58.89    2:00.63  
                  26.53       56.17 (29.64)     1:33.16 (36.99)     2:00.63 (27.47)
 57 Crosby, Silas M           15 Team Greenville-SC   2:00.88    2:00.67  
                  26.85       59.92 (33.07)     1:33.02 (33.10)     2:00.67 (27.65)
 58 Stier, Dalton M           17 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  1:56.35    2:00.88  
                  25.14       54.82 (29.68)     1:32.59 (37.77)     2:00.88 (28.29)
 59 Dabhade, Arpeet T         17 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  2:00.80    2:00.96  
                  26.52       57.07 (30.55)     1:32.70 (35.63)     2:00.96 (28.26)
 59 Dorsel, Andrew T          15 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  1:56.47    2:00.96  
                  26.34       57.68 (31.34)     1:32.28 (34.60)     2:00.96 (28.68)
 61 Sacca, Peter A            15 Una Spac-GA          1:59.28    2:01.15  
                  25.70       56.72 (31.02)     1:32.51 (35.79)     2:01.15 (28.64)
 62 Ciaramella, Parker        17 Chattahoochee Go-GA  1:57.64    2:01.47  
                  26.00       57.23 (31.23)     1:33.70 (36.47)     2:01.47 (27.77)
 63 Frye, Jonathan A          18 Carolina Aquatic-SC  1:58.02    2:01.62  
                  27.27       59.86 (32.59)     1:32.95 (33.09)     2:01.62 (28.67)
 64 McGee, Eien T             17 Mississippi Mako-MS  1:55.40    2:01.76  
                  25.14       55.75 (30.61)     1:32.17 (36.42)     2:01.76 (29.59)
 65 Robinson, Logan D         17 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  2:19.76L   2:01.92  
                  26.17       56.00 (29.83)     1:33.14 (37.14)     2:01.92 (28.78)
 66 Taylor, Jared E           17 Swim Macon-GA        2:00.98    2:02.14  
                  25.72       57.43 (31.71)     1:34.05 (36.62)     2:02.14 (28.09)
 67 McDonald, Johnathan M     18 Athens Bulldog S-GA  1:59.94    2:02.57  
                  25.92       57.78 (31.86)     1:34.50 (36.72)     2:02.57 (28.07)
 68 Estroff, Jacob K          17 Aiken-Augusta Sw-GA  1:57.38    2:02.67  
                  25.22       55.98 (30.76)     1:32.49 (36.51)     2:02.67 (30.18)
 69 Lockhart, Kevon D         16 North Carolina A-NC  2:00.47    2:02.78  
                  25.43       56.81 (31.38)     1:34.31 (37.50)     2:02.78 (28.47)
 70 Poteat, Maximillian W     15 North Carolina A-NC  2:00.75    2:03.03  
                  26.22       56.24 (30.02)     1:35.06 (38.82)     2:03.03 (27.97)
 71 Thompson, Jakob E         16 Carolina Aquatic-SC  2:00.16    2:03.07  
                  26.88       58.49 (31.61)     1:34.21 (35.72)     2:03.07 (28.86)
 72 Turner, Brandon J         18 Swimchester Sail-KY  1:58.59    2:03.09  
                  25.78       58.11 (32.33)     1:33.85 (35.74)     2:03.09 (29.24)
 73 Foulkes, T'Lez E          16 North Carolina A-NC  1:57.71    2:03.13  
                  25.15       56.89 (31.74)     1:33.12 (36.23)     2:03.13 (30.01)
 74 Hill, Clayton R           16 Aiken-Augusta Sw-GA  2:00.83    2:03.15  
                  27.32       57.99 (30.67)     1:34.05 (36.06)     2:03.15 (29.10)
 75 Weddington, Langston D    16 Chattahoochee Go-GA  1:56.71    2:03.17  
                  25.82       56.76 (30.94)     1:32.55 (35.79)     2:03.17 (30.62)
 76 Watson, William C         15 Star Aquatics-NC     1:59.66    2:03.21  
                  25.23       56.84 (31.61)     1:35.28 (38.44)     2:03.21 (27.93)
 77 Sansbury, Griffin M       17 Una Msa-NC           2:00.19    2:04.11  
                  25.93       58.24 (32.31)     1:34.80 (36.56)     2:04.11 (29.31)
 78 Horan, Tyler M            18 Carolina Aquatic-SC  1:58.08    2:05.44  
                  26.74       58.70 (31.96)     1:36.27 (37.57)     2:05.44 (29.17)
 -- Monahan, Conall T         15 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  1:53.68         DQ  
                  25.55       53.85 (28.30)     1:27.73 (33.88)          DQ (29.29)
 -- Darguzas, John A          18 Smoky Mountain A-NC  1:55.37         DQ  
                  25.28       54.05 (28.77)     1:28.86 (34.81)          DQ (27.74)
 -- Houk, Harper T            16 Atomic City Aqua-SE  1:58.97         DQ  
                  26.68       56.98 (30.30)     1:31.57 (34.59)          DQ (28.77)
 -- Brisuda, Daniel A         18 Chattahoochee Go-GA  1:58.97        DFS  
 -- Mitchell, Casey A         17 Coastal Aquatic-SC   1:59.07        DFS  
 -- Morgan, Ian P             15 Coastal Aquatic-SC   2:00.95        DFS  
 
Event 33  Women 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Team Greenville-SC  'A'                           3:54.18    3:50.34   40  
     1) Parker, Riley C 15              2) Rice, Anna H 16                
     3) Beckish, Lauren M 18            4) Beckish, Kate M 16             
                  28.06       56.86 (56.86)     1:26.43 (29.57)   2:00.07 (1:03.21)
        2:26.74 (26.67)     2:57.59 (57.52)     3:22.69 (25.10)     3:50.34 (52.75)
  2 Enfinity Aquatic Club-NC  'A'                     3:43.93    3:50.91   34  
     1) Morrison, Kathryn E 18          2) Schoonhagen, Emily G 18        
     3) Carter, Olivia G 17             4) Plasser, Lydia M 17            
                  27.48       56.66 (56.66)     1:28.74 (32.08)   2:04.81 (1:08.15)
        2:28.86 (24.05)     2:57.12 (52.31)     3:22.68 (25.56)     3:50.91 (53.79)
  3 North Carolina Aquatic Club-NC  'A'               3:53.57    3:53.65   32  
     1) Perez, Sophia 17                2) Morgan, Sydney A 15            
     3) Manning, Gillian E 22           4) Baca, Paloma I 17              
                  27.99       57.37 (57.37)     1:11.70 (14.33)   2:04.42 (1:07.05)
        2:30.94 (26.52)     3:01.25 (56.83)     3:26.50 (25.25)     3:53.65 (52.40)
  4 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  'A'                          3:48.13    3:53.90   30  
     1) Handlin, Alexandra D 16         2) Gaskey, Isabella S 15          
     3) Steffens, Amelia G 15           4) Francis, Sophia W 16           
                  27.60       56.53 (56.53)     1:27.56 (31.03)   2:02.95 (1:06.42)
        2:29.88 (26.93)     3:02.12 (59.17)     3:26.39 (24.27)     3:53.90 (51.78)
  5 Waves Of Wilmington,Inc.-NC  'A'                  3:56.58    3:54.11   28  
     1) Black, Kathryn E 18             2) Divoky, Brenna E 16            
     3) Ruiz Buceta, Sara 16            4) Hoover, Madison M 16           
                  28.19       58.48 (58.48)     1:28.87 (30.39)   2:03.67 (1:05.19)
        2:30.46 (26.79)     3:01.26 (57.59)     3:26.59 (25.33)     3:54.11 (52.85)
  6 Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club-GA  'A'              3:51.41    3:56.15   26  
     1) Belinski, Abby L 15             2) Dopfel, Bailey R 18            
     3) Taylor, Sophie J 17             4) Friedrichs, Kristina E 18      
                  29.17   1:00.35 (1:00.35)     1:31.04 (30.69)   2:07.24 (1:06.89)
        2:32.99 (25.75)     3:03.74 (56.50)     3:28.17 (24.43)     3:56.15 (52.41)
  7 Raleigh Swimming Association-NC  'A'              3:56.33    3:58.08   24  
     1) Cunningham, Victoria G 15       2) Chang, Amy 16                  
     3) Johnson, Anastasia L 16         4) Holland, Marylauren 15         
                  28.72       58.80 (58.80)     1:29.87 (31.07)   2:05.24 (1:06.44)
        2:32.45 (27.21)     3:04.10 (58.86)     3:29.60 (25.50)     3:58.08 (53.98)
  8 Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club-GA  'B'              3:59.40    4:03.62   22  
     1) Helsby, Jocelyn G 16            2) Keith, Julia R 15              
     3) Havrilla, Sydney A 17           4) Allsteadt, Catherine 17        
                  29.41   1:00.32 (1:00.32)     1:32.69 (32.37)   2:09.56 (1:09.24)
        2:36.47 (26.91)     3:08.26 (58.70)     3:35.08 (26.82)     4:03.62 (55.36)
  9 Aiken-Augusta Swim League-GA  'A'                 4:01.07    4:06.85   18  
     1) Summers, Anna L 15              2) Gibbons, Leah C 16             
     3) Riordan, Amy L 14               4) Fulton, Rachel K 15            
                  29.23   1:00.42 (1:00.42)     1:33.47 (33.05)   2:12.00 (1:11.58)
        2:39.87 (27.87)   3:12.88 (1:00.88)     3:38.23 (25.35)     4:06.85 (53.97)
 10 Team Greenville-SC  'B'                           4:09.44    4:08.45   14  
     1) Murray, Lauren S 15             2) Matthews, Julia C 15           
     3) Bognar, Cara A 16               4) Jensen, Elizabeth A 15         
                  29.56       59.97 (59.97)     1:33.68 (33.71)   2:13.05 (1:13.08)
        2:40.91 (27.86)     3:12.81 (59.76)     3:39.35 (26.54)     4:08.45 (55.64)
 
Event 34  Men 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Enfinity Aquatic Club-NC  'A'                     3:20.60    3:19.56   40  
     1) Burhans, Tucker F 18            2) Echols, Todd A 17              
     3) Edwards, Maxwell E 17           4) Forst, Preston C 16            
                  23.99       49.24 (49.24)     1:16.32 (27.08)     1:47.57 (58.33)
        2:09.52 (21.95)     2:35.08 (47.51)     2:56.05 (20.97)     3:19.56 (44.48)
  2 Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club-GA  'A'              3:29.01    3:27.14   34  
     1) Weddington, Langston D 16       2) Dunn, Jordan 17                
     3) Eaton, Thomas S 16              4) Brisuda, Daniel A 18           
                  26.09       53.70 (53.70)     1:19.66 (25.96)     1:49.62 (55.92)
        2:13.23 (23.61)     2:40.51 (50.89)     3:02.20 (21.69)     3:27.14 (46.63)
  3 Team Greenville-SC  'A'                           3:28.90    3:27.59   32  
     1) Meier, Christopher S 16         2) Bannister, Bruce W 16          
     3) Depiero, Nathan C 15            4) Meier, Brandon J 17            
                  26.35       53.65 (53.65)     1:21.01 (27.36)     1:51.92 (58.27)
        2:15.01 (23.09)     2:41.61 (49.69)     3:04.06 (22.45)     3:27.59 (45.98)
  4 Waves Of Wilmington,Inc.-NC  'A'                  3:26.94    3:28.21   30  
     1) Howard, Finn D 17               2) Butner, Garrett M 16           
     3) Settlemyre, Jeffrey P 16        4) Adkins, Charles A 17           
                  24.82       51.70 (51.70)     1:18.67 (26.97)     1:49.99 (58.29)
        2:13.87 (23.88)     2:41.89 (51.90)     3:03.66 (21.77)     3:28.21 (46.32)
  5 North Carolina Aquatic Club-NC  'A'               3:31.52    3:28.96   28  
     1) Ren, Jordan S 17                2) Foulkes, T'Lez E 16            
     3) Scott, Benjamin D 17            4) Bretzmann, Thomas J 17         
                  25.64       52.24 (52.24)     1:19.07 (26.83)     1:50.44 (58.20)
        2:13.94 (23.50)     2:42.00 (51.56)     3:04.63 (22.63)     3:28.96 (46.96)
  6 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  'A'                          3:28.22    3:29.03   26  
     1) Barnett, Wesley A 15            2) Valiquette, Jack T 17          
     3) Stier, Dalton M 17              4) Rothenberger, Charles A 16     
                  25.58       52.19 (52.19)     1:19.43 (27.24)     1:50.98 (58.79)
        2:15.53 (24.55)     2:42.87 (51.89)     3:04.89 (22.02)     3:29.03 (46.16)
  7 Star Aquatics-NC  'A'                             3:20.83    3:29.90   24  
     1) Henderson, Noah C 16            2) Dockham, Michael S 18          
     3) Watson, William C 15            4) Hertweck, Graham E 18          
                  24.60       52.11 (52.11)     1:19.96 (27.85)   1:52.41 (1:00.30)
        2:16.12 (23.71)     2:43.87 (51.46)     3:05.42 (21.55)     3:29.90 (46.03)
  8 Mecklenburg Swim Association-NC  'A'              3:31.98    3:30.80   22  
     1) Shen, Matthew C 18              2) Oliver, Tren R 16              
     3) Lee, Ji Ho 17                   4) Stablein, Joshua E 16          
                  25.75       53.45 (53.45)     1:20.18 (26.73)     1:51.93 (58.48)
        2:15.68 (23.75)     2:43.10 (51.17)     3:05.85 (22.75)     3:30.80 (47.70)
  9 Raleigh Swimming Association-NC  'A'              3:30.55    3:31.77   18  
     1) Hubbard, Christopher T 17       2) Starbuck, Jason P 15           
     3) Wombacher, Rio 16               4) Ivy, Michael J 16              
                  26.28       54.10 (54.10)     1:21.37 (27.27)     1:52.37 (58.27)
        2:16.66 (24.29)     2:45.09 (52.72)     3:07.41 (22.32)     3:31.77 (46.68)
 10 Team Greenville-SC  'B'                           3:37.10    3:34.06   14  
     1) Griner, Stephen L 16            2) Crosby, Silas M 15             
     3) Walker, Liam A 16               4) Siudut, Nicholas G 17          
                  26.70       54.33 (54.33)     1:22.58 (28.25)   1:55.49 (1:01.16)
        2:18.78 (23.29)     2:45.58 (50.09)     3:08.42 (22.84)     3:34.06 (48.48)
 11 North Carolina Aquatic Club-NC  'B'               3:39.52    3:35.05   12  
     1) Georges, Dylan M 15             2) Bretzmann, Peter R 15          
     3) Hollis, Brian W 16              4) Lockhart, Kevon D 16           
                  26.92       54.76 (54.76)     1:23.40 (28.64)   1:55.48 (1:00.72)
        2:20.05 (24.57)     2:47.82 (52.34)     3:10.23 (22.41)     3:35.05 (47.23)
 12 Spartan Aquatic Club-GA  'A'                      3:32.16    3:35.66   10  
                  26.09       54.98 (54.98)     1:22.11 (27.13)     1:53.31 (58.33)
        2:18.13 (24.82)     2:46.75 (53.44)     3:09.40 (22.65)     3:35.66 (48.91)
 13 Carolina Aquatic Team-NC  'A'                     3:34.12    3:36.24    8  
     1) Falise, Nicholas S 15           2) Sept, Connor J 18              
     3) Cocke, Adam T 17                4) Dingfelder, David W 17         
                  26.06       53.89 (53.89)     1:21.40 (27.51)     1:53.79 (59.90)
        2:18.38 (24.59)     2:47.54 (53.75)     3:10.71 (23.17)     3:36.24 (48.70)
 14 Gwinnett Aquatics-GA  'A'                         3:42.74    3:37.37    6  
     1) Hammett, Griffin P 16           2) Carter, Wesley J 15            
     3) Grier, Andrew O 17              4) Fountain, Lawrence C 17        
                  27.13       54.76 (54.76)     1:23.30 (28.54)   1:55.84 (1:01.08)
        2:19.94 (24.10)     2:46.98 (51.14)     3:11.29 (24.31)     3:37.37 (50.39)
 15 Aiken-Augusta Swim League-GA  'A'                 3:32.26    3:37.48    4  
     1) Jeschke, Mike E 17              2) Griffin, Zachary E 16          
     3) Estroff, Jacob K 17             4) Chafin, Reid W 16              
                  26.20       54.33 (54.33)     1:22.42 (28.09)   1:55.55 (1:01.22)
        2:19.58 (24.03)     2:48.49 (52.94)     3:11.36 (22.87)     3:37.48 (48.99)
 16 Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club-GA  'B'              3:38.89    3:38.76    2  
     1) Cangelosi, Thomas C 18          2) Denbrok, Sebastian J 18        
     3) Duling, Hadden A 18             4) Rolka, Mitchell T 18           
                  26.75       55.95 (55.95)     1:23.90 (27.95)   1:57.08 (1:01.13)
        2:21.14 (24.06)     2:49.79 (52.71)     3:13.17 (23.38)     3:38.76 (48.97)
 17 Coastal Aquatic Club-SC  'A'                      3:40.36    3:39.73  
     1) Mitchell, Casey A 17            2) Silva, Fabio M 40              
     3) Crosby, John G 17               4) Costa, Yuri A 29               
                  26.11       53.12 (53.12)     1:22.68 (29.56)   1:55.39 (1:02.27)
        2:20.58 (25.19)     2:50.68 (55.29)     3:13.41 (22.73)     3:39.73 (49.05)
 18 Goldsboro Family YMCA Sharks-NC  'A'              3:43.47    3:41.08  
     1) Stroud, Mitchell T 15           2) Pittman, Zander H 18           
     3) Wisniewski, Jonathan W 15       4) Benson, Raleigh D 14           
                  26.27       54.20 (54.20)     1:22.34 (28.14)   1:55.67 (1:01.47)
        2:21.04 (25.37)     2:49.95 (54.28)     3:14.00 (24.05)     3:41.08 (51.13)
 19 Raleigh Swimming Association-NC  'B'              3:40.06    3:43.36  
     1) Davis, Austen G 15              2) Watko, Cothalee G 17           
     3) Spence, Colton J 17             4) Ockert, Jacob A 15             
                  26.87       55.36 (55.36)     1:25.42 (30.06)   1:59.27 (1:03.91)
        2:24.97 (25.70)     2:54.26 (54.99)     3:17.87 (23.61)     3:43.36 (49.10)
 -- Mississippi Makos Swim Team-MS  'A'               3:34.23         DQ  
     1) Thomas, Michael K 16            2) McGee, John M 16               
     3) McGee, Eien T 17                4) Zhu, Jack Y 17                 
                  26.29       54.56 (54.56)     1:23.14 (28.58)   1:55.94 (1:01.38)
        2:18.92 (22.98)     2:45.60 (49.66)     3:08.70 (23.10)          DQ (49.50)
 
                   Combined Team Scores - Through Event 632                    
 
  1. SwimMAC Carolina                 1215.5   2. North Carolina Aquatic Club       769.5
  3. Team Greenville                   715.5   4. Enfinity Aquatic Club               653
  5. Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club        455   6. Waves Of Wilmington,Inc.            208
  7. Raleigh Swimming Association        203   8. South Carolina Swim Club          192.5
  9. Athens Bulldog Swim Club            158  10. Star Aquatics                       147
 11. Aiken-Augusta Swim League           126  12. Asheville Swim Club                 125
 13. Columbus Aquatic Club               111  14. Coastal Aquatic Club                 91
 15. Mecklenburg Swim Association         82  16. Spartan Aquatic Club                 80
 17. East Carolina Aquatics             78.5  18. Savannah Swim Team                 65.5
 19. Mississippi Makos Swim Team          65  20. Unattached Mor                       57
 21. Carolina Aquatic Team                53  22. Palmetto Aquatics                    49
 23. Gwinnett Aquatics                    46  24. Unattached Msa                       44
 25. Swimchester Sailfish                 41  26. Sandhills Sand Sharks                40
 27. Carolina Aquatics                    36  28. Unattached Scsc                      33
 29. Catawba Valley Aquatic Club          30  29. Performance Elite Aquatics           30
 31. Unattached TG                        24  32. Tac Titans                            9
 33. Exel Aquatic Team                     6  34. Smoky Mountain Aquatic Club           5
 35. Bartlett Extreme Swim Team            3  35. Unattached NC                         3
 37. Goldsboro Family YMCA Sharks          2  37. Sailfish Aquatics                     2
 39. Shock  Wave                           1                                             
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 632                   
 
  1. SwimMAC Carolina                    612   2. Team Greenville                   487.5
  3. North Carolina Aquatic Club         399   4. Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club        278
  5. Enfinity Aquatic Club               235   6. South Carolina Swim Club          126.5
  7. Asheville Swim Club                 125   8. Columbus Aquatic Club               111
  9. Waves Of Wilmington,Inc.             97  10. Aiken-Augusta Swim League            82
 11. East Carolina Aquatics             78.5  12. Savannah Swim Team                 65.5
 13. Raleigh Swimming Association         52  14. Star Aquatics                        45
 15. Coastal Aquatic Club                 36  16. Unattached Msa                       34
 17. Unattached TG                        24  18. Gwinnett Aquatics                    22
 19. Swimchester Sailfish                 21  20. Spartan Aquatic Club                 20
 21. Sandhills Sand Sharks                11  22. Carolina Aquatics                     6
 23. Tac Titans                            5  24. Carolina Aquatic Team                 4
 25. Unattached NC                         3                                             
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 632                    
 
  1. SwimMAC Carolina                  603.5   2. Enfinity Aquatic Club               418
  3. North Carolina Aquatic Club       370.5   4. Team Greenville                     228
  5. Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club        177   6. Athens Bulldog Swim Club            158
  7. Raleigh Swimming Association        151   8. Waves Of Wilmington,Inc.            111
  9. Star Aquatics                       102  10. Mecklenburg Swim Association         82
 11. South Carolina Swim Club             66  12. Mississippi Makos Swim Team          65
 13. Spartan Aquatic Club                 60  14. Unattached Mor                       57
 15. Coastal Aquatic Club                 55  16. Palmetto Aquatics                    49
 16. Carolina Aquatic Team                49  18. Aiken-Augusta Swim League            44
 19. Unattached Scsc                      33  20. Catawba Valley Aquatic Club          30
 20. Carolina Aquatics                    30  20. Performance Elite Aquatics           30
 23. Sandhills Sand Sharks                29  24. Gwinnett Aquatics                    24
 25. Swimchester Sailfish                 20  26. Unattached Msa                       10
 27. Exel Aquatic Team                     6  28. Smoky Mountain Aquatic Club           5
 29. Tac Titans                            4  30. Bartlett Extreme Swim Team            3
 31. Goldsboro Family YMCA Sharks          2  31. Sailfish Aquatics                     2
 33. Shock  Wave                           1