Licensed to North Carolina Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 1/29/2018 10:03 PM
           2018 NC BAC Battle At The Beach - 1/27/2018 to 1/28/2018            
                              Sanction #: NC18035                              
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Caroline Furbay           11 CFAC-NC              2:17.19    2:15.36  
                  31.39     1:07.27 (35.88)     1:41.92 (34.65)     2:15.36 (33.44)
  2 Ella Habib                12 CAC-SC               2:15.68    2:17.60  
                  31.94     1:07.64 (35.70)     1:43.80 (36.16)     2:17.60 (33.80)
  3 Jaceil Britton            11 CFAC-NC              2:25.67    2:21.03  
                  32.86     1:08.07 (35.21)     1:44.41 (36.34)     2:21.03 (36.62)
  4 Liza McQueen              12 WOW-NC               2:30.28    2:28.22  
                  33.41     1:10.26 (36.85)     1:49.56 (39.30)     2:28.22 (38.66)
  5 Emma Aplin                12 GFSC-NC              2:42.45    2:31.59  
                  33.63     1:12.63 (39.00)     1:53.71 (41.08)     2:31.59 (37.88)
  6 Riley Hubard              12 WOW-NC               2:41.26    2:36.87  
                  36.35     1:16.27 (39.92)     1:57.34 (41.07)     2:36.87 (39.53)
  7 Eppy Camacho              12 CFAC-NC              2:45.66    2:39.38  
                  36.84     1:18.23 (41.39)     1:59.75 (41.52)     2:39.38 (39.63)
  8 Cadence Eder              12 CFAC-NC                   NT    2:43.05  
                  35.68     1:19.24 (43.56)     2:02.55 (43.31)     2:43.05 (40.50)
  9 Erin Minamyer             12 CFAC-NC              2:51.87    2:44.22  
                  37.88     1:19.99 (42.11)     2:03.08 (43.09)     2:44.22 (41.14)
 10 Cienna McNamara           11 WOW-NC               3:02.82    2:50.54  
                  39.23     1:22.14 (42.91)     2:07.98 (45.84)     2:50.54 (42.56)
 11 Sarah Pierson             11 WOW-NC               2:50.29    2:50.70  
                  38.12     1:21.93 (43.81)     2:07.87 (45.94)     2:50.70 (42.83)
 12 Eliana Steele             11 WOW-NC               2:49.78    2:51.49  
                  38.50     1:23.23 (44.73)     2:08.85 (45.62)     2:51.49 (42.64)
 13 Carly Chambliss           11 CFAC-NC              2:47.36    2:51.81  
                  40.06     1:23.88 (43.82)     2:08.21 (44.33)     2:51.81 (43.60)
 14 Kate Reiniche             12 WOW-NC               3:02.82    3:09.90  
                  42.64     1:31.95 (49.31)     2:22.68 (50.73)     3:09.90 (47.22)
 15 Talita Oliveira           12 BAC-NC               3:16.11    3:15.49  
                  42.36     1:31.33 (48.97)     2:23.63 (52.30)     3:15.49 (51.86)
 16 Gabby Hutko               12 WOW-NC                    NT    3:16.10  
                  39.48     1:28.21 (48.73)     2:24.37 (56.16)     3:16.10 (51.73)
 17 Eva Schmolesky            12 CFAC-NC                   NT    3:19.36  
                  45.51     1:37.88 (52.37)     2:30.60 (52.72)     3:19.36 (48.76)
 
Event 2  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Joe Guthinger             12 CAC-SC               2:11.41    2:08.28  
                  29.19     1:02.24 (33.05)     1:36.05 (33.81)     2:08.28 (32.23)
  2 Jackson Hughes            11 WOW-NC               2:12.32    2:10.66  
                  29.79     1:03.81 (34.02)     1:38.06 (34.25)     2:10.66 (32.60)
  3 CJ Eickhoff               11 GFSC-NC              2:14.52    2:16.67  
                  31.04     1:05.44 (34.40)     1:41.29 (35.85)     2:16.67 (35.38)
  4 Alexander Kuznetsova      12 CAC-SC               2:30.03    2:22.38  
                  31.48     1:07.21 (35.73)     1:44.60 (37.39)     2:22.38 (37.78)
  5 Seth Riley                11 Riptides-SC          2:36.69    2:24.13  
                  32.24     1:08.41 (36.17)     1:46.83 (38.42)     2:24.13 (37.30)
  6 William Clayton           11 GFSC-NC              2:33.95    2:30.75  
                  32.97     1:09.48 (36.51)     1:49.86 (40.38)     2:30.75 (40.89)
  7 Nate Derwin               11 GFSC-NC              2:33.93    2:31.05  
                  34.16     1:13.38 (39.22)     1:52.54 (39.16)     2:31.05 (38.51)
  8 Deacon Ball               12 CFAC-NC              2:44.36    2:35.07  
                  34.02     1:13.89 (39.87)     1:54.68 (40.79)     2:35.07 (40.39)
  9 Mason Kinmartin           11 Riptides-SC          2:47.79    2:40.58  
                  35.94     1:17.10 (41.16)     1:59.90 (42.80)     2:40.58 (40.68)
 10 Elliott Fary              11 CFAC-NC                   NT    2:44.24  
                  36.43     1:19.20 (42.77)     2:04.01 (44.81)     2:44.24 (40.23)
 11 Nate Nester               12 BAC-NC               2:51.52    2:49.65  
                  36.99     1:20.14 (43.15)     2:05.97 (45.83)     2:49.65 (43.68)
 12 Maxim Mejouev             11 WOW-NC               2:50.95    2:49.77  
                  39.79     1:24.58 (44.79)     2:10.00 (45.42)     2:49.77 (39.77)
 13 Tyler Earl                11 GFSC-NC              2:55.11    2:55.23  
                  36.63     1:20.93 (44.30)     2:08.82 (47.89)     2:55.23 (46.41)
 14 Owen Kanoy                12 CFAC-NC              3:06.12    2:58.59  
                  39.35     1:24.19 (44.84)     2:13.65 (49.46)     2:58.59 (44.94)
 15 Crawford Anderson         11 CFAC-NC                   NT    2:59.08  
                  41.15     1:29.14 (47.99)     2:16.76 (47.62)     2:59.08 (42.32)
 16 Niki Sorensen             12 BAC-NC               3:07.70    3:02.47  
                  36.90     1:21.70 (44.80)     2:11.67 (49.97)     3:02.47 (50.80)
 17 Josh Crauder              12 Riptides-SC          4:09.64    3:48.30  
                  48.62   1:49.11 (1:00.49)   2:52.12 (1:03.01)     3:48.30 (56.18)
 
Event 3  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 MaKayla Ciancanelli       14 GFSC-NC              1:58.32    1:59.21  
                  27.70       58.05 (30.35)     1:28.83 (30.78)     1:59.21 (30.38)
  2 Callie Parkes             14 WOW-NC               2:04.06    2:01.34  
                  27.23       57.87 (30.64)     1:29.89 (32.02)     2:01.34 (31.45)
  3 Elizabeth Teeters         13 CFAC-NC              2:06.20    2:06.10  
                  29.65     1:02.45 (32.80)     1:35.13 (32.68)     2:06.10 (30.97)
  4 Caroline Prather          13 GFSC-NC              2:05.49    2:06.35  
                  29.27     1:01.23 (31.96)     1:33.94 (32.71)     2:06.35 (32.41)
  5 Emma Johnson              14 WOW-NC               2:08.92    2:06.65  
                  28.22       59.54 (31.32)     1:32.85 (33.31)     2:06.65 (33.80)
  6 Hannah McDonough          13 Riptides-SC          2:11.30    2:06.86  
                  28.99     1:00.91 (31.92)     1:33.80 (32.89)     2:06.86 (33.06)
  7 Marissa Patricio          13 CAC-SC               2:12.43    2:08.31  
                  29.26     1:01.56 (32.30)     1:35.33 (33.77)     2:08.31 (32.98)
  8 Lily Grace Watson         13 OAC-GA               2:11.18    2:11.65  
                  29.73     1:02.89 (33.16)     1:37.43 (34.54)     2:11.65 (34.22)
  9 Avery Bishop              13 Unattached-NC        2:14.27    2:12.95  
                  30.51     1:03.91 (33.40)     1:38.73 (34.82)     2:12.95 (34.22)
 10 Ellen Phillips            13 WOW-NC               2:18.13    2:15.30  
                  31.27     1:06.34 (35.07)     1:41.08 (34.74)     2:15.30 (34.22)
 11 Lindsey Earl              14 GFSC-NC              2:11.02    2:15.91  
                  29.00     1:03.08 (34.08)     1:39.86 (36.78)     2:15.91 (36.05)
 12 Maren Howard              14 WOW-NC               2:20.78    2:20.65  
                  32.10     1:07.75 (35.65)     1:44.88 (37.13)     2:20.65 (35.77)
 13 Mary Ava McGrath          13 WOW-NC               2:27.28    2:24.08  
                  31.89     1:07.79 (35.90)     1:45.19 (37.40)     2:24.08 (38.89)
 14 Anna Thomasson            13 GFSC-NC              2:26.13    2:25.01  
                  30.85     1:07.22 (36.37)     1:46.20 (38.98)     2:25.01 (38.81)
 15 Molly Tate                13 CAC-SC               2:19.78    2:25.02  
                  32.27     1:09.81 (37.54)     1:48.42 (38.61)     2:25.02 (36.60)
 16 Kinsey Ginsberg           13 WOW-NC               2:20.53    2:25.75  
                  32.68     1:09.16 (36.48)     1:47.72 (38.56)     2:25.75 (38.03)
 17 Kylie McWhorter           13 Riptides-SC          2:30.21    2:26.66  
                  32.44     1:09.12 (36.68)     1:48.56 (39.44)     2:26.66 (38.10)
 18 Joy Ruth Jacocks          13 CFAC-NC              2:30.26    2:30.03  
                  34.53     1:12.76 (38.23)     1:52.24 (39.48)     2:30.03 (37.79)
 19 Alexandra Damonte         13 CAC-SC               2:32.13    2:30.26  
                  33.53     1:11.70 (38.17)     1:51.95 (40.25)     2:30.26 (38.31)
 20 Peyton Neathery           13 WOW-NC               2:27.18    2:30.49  
                  32.69     1:10.33 (37.64)     1:48.89 (38.56)     2:30.49 (41.60)
 21 Emma Stone                13 BAC-NC               2:30.22    2:31.24  
                  30.76     1:09.38 (38.62)     1:50.73 (41.35)     2:31.24 (40.51)
 22 Abby Boudreau             13 CAC-SC               2:37.45    2:32.25  
                  33.41     1:13.42 (40.01)     1:54.16 (40.74)     2:32.25 (38.09)
 23 Maisy Yopp                13 WOW-NC               2:43.68    2:33.66  
                  33.22     1:11.01 (37.79)     1:52.50 (41.49)     2:33.66 (41.16)
 24 Alana Reichow             14 WOW-NC               2:39.36    2:35.89  
                  31.52     1:10.25 (38.73)     1:52.85 (42.60)     2:35.89 (43.04)
 25 Desiree Dixon             13 CFAC-NC                   NT    2:38.78  
                  34.50     1:14.77 (40.27)     1:56.63 (41.86)     2:38.78 (42.15)
 26 Adelaide Oliveira         14 BAC-NC               2:49.48    2:43.58  
                  35.24     1:16.47 (41.23)     2:00.34 (43.87)     2:43.58 (43.24)
 27 Hannah Overton            13 BAC-NC               2:30.13    2:46.80  
                  35.45     1:15.32 (39.87)   2:46.80 (1:31.48)                    
 28 Lilly Eubanks             14 WOW-NC                    NT    3:06.49  
                  40.57     1:28.48 (47.91)   3:06.49 (1:38.01)                    
 
Event 3  Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kate Pottle               17 CFAC-NC              1:55.78    1:58.48  
                  27.33       57.01 (29.68)     1:27.78 (30.77)     1:58.48 (30.70)
  2 Peyton McWhorter          15 Riptides-SC          2:01.27    2:00.62  
                  27.71       58.43 (30.72)     1:29.84 (31.41)     2:00.62 (30.78)
  3 Drew Marshall             17 WOW-NC               1:56.68    2:00.85  
                  27.83       58.04 (30.21)     1:29.58 (31.54)     2:00.85 (31.27)
  4 Laurie-Anne Bazinet       15 WOW-NC               1:58.02    2:01.56  
                  28.08       59.08 (31.00)     1:30.73 (31.65)     2:01.56 (30.83)
  5 Brynn Jewell              16 WOW-NC               1:59.03    2:02.10  
                  28.45       59.36 (30.91)     1:31.27 (31.91)     2:02.10 (30.83)
  6 Paige Phillips            15 WOW-NC               2:09.54    2:05.30  
                  28.23       59.81 (31.58)     1:32.58 (32.77)     2:05.30 (32.72)
  7 Aubrey Ella Hyldahl       16 WOW-NC               2:07.84    2:06.98  
                  29.71     1:01.41 (31.70)     1:33.83 (32.42)     2:06.98 (33.15)
  8 Hannah Teeters            17 CFAC-NC              2:03.67    2:10.31  
                  30.12     1:03.28 (33.16)     1:36.82 (33.54)     2:10.31 (33.49)
  9 Emma Denton               16 GFSC-NC              2:12.60    2:12.92  
                  29.45     1:02.19 (32.74)     1:37.17 (34.98)     2:12.92 (35.75)
 10 Abby Fairchild            15 WOW-NC               2:10.43    2:13.01  
                  30.02     1:03.54 (33.52)     1:38.37 (34.83)     2:13.01 (34.64)
 11 Bree Keller               17 BAC-NC               2:18.93    2:14.05  
                  30.88     1:05.05 (34.17)     1:40.08 (35.03)     2:14.05 (33.97)
 12 Morgan Young              16 CAC-SC               2:18.14    2:17.48  
                  31.71     1:05.76 (34.05)     1:41.48 (35.72)     2:17.48 (36.00)
 13 Ashley Earl               16 GFSC-NC              2:13.32    2:19.48  
                  31.03     1:05.28 (34.25)     1:42.52 (37.24)     2:19.48 (36.96)
 14 Emily Ball                15 CFAC-NC              2:21.39    2:20.00  
                  31.67     1:07.06 (35.39)     1:43.59 (36.53)     2:20.00 (36.41)
 15 Victoria Marinoff         17 CAC-SC               2:17.81    2:20.60  
                  30.91     1:05.80 (34.89)     1:43.16 (37.36)     2:20.60 (37.44)
 16 Jocelyn Savard            16 CFAC-NC              2:21.55    2:21.67  
                  31.59     1:08.25 (36.66)     1:46.20 (37.95)     2:21.67 (35.47)
 17 Anna Whaley               17 CFAC-NC              2:17.54    2:27.35  
                  32.19     1:08.39 (36.20)   2:27.35 (1:18.96)                    
 18 Lauren Riffel             16 BAC-NC               2:42.08    2:32.39  
                  34.76     1:14.02 (39.26)     1:55.85 (41.83)     2:32.39 (36.54)
 19 Elizabeth Palmquist       18 BAC-NC               2:33.10    2:34.28  
                  33.77     1:12.61 (38.84)     1:53.98 (41.37)     2:34.28 (40.30)
 
Event 4  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jace Edwards              13 CFAC-NC              1:59.85    1:55.63  
                  26.76       56.27 (29.51)     1:25.98 (29.71)     1:55.63 (29.65)
  2 Gideon Fields             13 CFAC-NC              2:06.76    1:56.54  
                  27.18       56.46 (29.28)     1:26.21 (29.75)     1:56.54 (30.33)
  3 Logan Butner              14 WOW-NC               1:59.29    1:58.16  
                  27.55       57.42 (29.87)     1:27.99 (30.57)     1:58.16 (30.17)
  4 David Walcott             13 GFSC-NC              1:57.44    1:59.21  
                  27.30       57.39 (30.09)     1:28.41 (31.02)     1:59.21 (30.80)
  5 Will Sterrett             13 WOW-NC               2:00.62    1:59.84  
                  26.27       55.73 (29.46)     1:27.71 (31.98)     1:59.84 (32.13)
  6 Dowl Bowen                13 OAC-GA               2:07.25    2:01.90  
                  27.70       58.27 (30.57)     1:30.26 (31.99)     2:01.90 (31.64)
  7 Tate Bacon                13 GFSC-NC              2:01.36    2:03.46  
                  27.76       58.78 (31.02)     1:31.51 (32.73)     2:03.46 (31.95)
  8 Kevin Dai                 14 WOW-NC               2:06.30    2:04.02  
                  27.12       57.55 (30.43)     1:30.77 (33.22)     2:04.02 (33.25)
  9 Cooper Hyldahl            14 WOW-NC               2:04.94    2:04.06  
                  27.45       58.33 (30.88)     1:31.39 (33.06)     2:04.06 (32.67)
 10 Drew Bowen                13 OAC-GA               2:09.25    2:04.20  
                  28.31     1:00.08 (31.77)     1:32.82 (32.74)     2:04.20 (31.38)
 11 Connor Campbell           14 CAC-SC               2:07.29    2:04.78  
                  28.94     1:00.33 (31.39)     1:33.16 (32.83)     2:04.78 (31.62)
 12 Brandon Spencer           14 CFAC-NC              2:05.68    2:06.27  
                  28.01       59.85 (31.84)     1:32.07 (32.22)     2:06.27 (34.20)
 13 Andrew Basinger           14 WOW-NC               2:14.79    2:10.86  
                  29.70     1:03.35 (33.65)     1:37.61 (34.26)     2:10.86 (33.25)
 14 Matthew Luo               14 WOW-NC               2:13.03    2:10.96  
                  29.67     1:03.98 (34.31)     1:39.28 (35.30)     2:10.96 (31.68)
 15 Yates Kirby               13 WOW-NC               2:10.10    2:10.99  
                  29.23     1:01.93 (32.70)     1:37.13 (35.20)     2:10.99 (33.86)
 16 Dylan Fried               13 GFSC-NC              2:22.34    2:17.66  
                  29.95     1:05.09 (35.14)     1:42.23 (37.14)     2:17.66 (35.43)
 17 Saman Vitharana           13 CAC-SC               2:22.72    2:18.59  
                  29.30     1:03.83 (34.53)     1:42.81 (38.98)     2:18.59 (35.78)
 18 Blake Riegert             14 CAC-SC                    NT    2:27.38  
                  34.67     1:12.75 (38.08)     1:51.15 (38.40)     2:27.38 (36.23)
 19 Alex Hill                 13 CFAC-NC                   NT    2:29.68  
                  33.70     1:10.89 (37.19)   2:29.68 (1:18.79)                    
 20 Elijah Ball               13 CFAC-NC              2:45.48    2:42.16  
                  36.14     1:16.79 (40.65)     1:59.81 (43.02)     2:42.16 (42.35)
 21 Max Smith                 14 BAC-NC               2:44.83    2:49.96  
                  35.29     1:17.53 (42.24)     2:04.12 (46.59)     2:49.96 (45.84)
 -- Jake Flaherty             14 Riptides-SC          1:59.84         DQ  
                  26.58       57.18 (30.60)     1:29.66 (32.48)          DQ (31.88)
 
Event 4  Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Trey Adkins               17 WOW-NC               1:46.71    1:48.18  
                  23.99       50.64 (26.65)     1:18.98 (28.34)     1:48.18 (29.20)
  2 Garrett Butner            16 WOW-NC               1:51.97    1:49.57  
                  25.36       53.06 (27.70)     1:21.46 (28.40)     1:49.57 (28.11)
  3 Andrew Eberhardt          15 WOW-NC               1:48.85    1:49.96  
                  24.54       51.93 (27.39)     1:20.78 (28.85)     1:49.96 (29.18)
  4 Thomas Teeters            15 CFAC-NC              1:50.84    1:51.37  
                  27.03       55.27 (28.24)     1:22.97 (27.70)     1:51.37 (28.40)
  5 Connor Churchill          16 Riptides-SC          1:53.97    1:52.43  
                  25.39       53.70 (28.31)     1:23.31 (29.61)     1:52.43 (29.12)
  6 Adam Vitt                 17 WOW-NC               1:59.55    1:59.29  
                  27.01       56.99 (29.98)     1:28.31 (31.32)     1:59.29 (30.98)
  7 Will Parker               15 CFAC-NC              2:05.57    1:59.61  
                  26.96       57.68 (30.72)     1:29.32 (31.64)     1:59.61 (30.29)
  8 Owen Bell                 17 BAC-NC               1:59.57    2:01.77  
                  26.67       56.71 (30.04)     1:28.28 (31.57)     2:01.77 (33.49)
  9 Christian Patricio        17 CAC-SC               2:01.87    2:01.80  
                  25.41       56.22 (30.81)     1:29.59 (33.37)     2:01.80 (32.21)
 10 Yianni Paraschos          16 CAC-SC               2:01.99    2:01.98  
                  27.63       58.43 (30.80)     1:30.98 (32.55)     2:01.98 (31.00)
 11 Galen Wilcox              17 CFAC-NC              1:59.14    2:02.62  
                  27.92       58.52 (30.60)     1:30.67 (32.15)     2:02.62 (31.95)
 12 Cameron Bonham            15 CAC-SC               1:59.16    2:02.85  
                  28.08       59.07 (30.99)     1:31.89 (32.82)     2:02.85 (30.96)
 13 Thomas Young              16 CAC-SC               2:01.09    2:03.82  
                  28.02       58.85 (30.83)     1:31.12 (32.27)     2:03.82 (32.70)
 14 Elijah Fields             16 CFAC-NC              2:07.84    2:04.09  
                  28.64     1:00.03 (31.39)     1:31.83 (31.80)     2:04.09 (32.26)
 15 Lucas Kuhn                15 BAC-NC               2:10.13    2:06.20  
                  27.85       59.56 (31.71)     1:32.73 (33.17)     2:06.20 (33.47)
 16 Keyon Berenji             16 CAC-SC               2:06.58    2:08.88  
                  28.17       59.26 (31.09)     1:33.13 (33.87)     2:08.88 (35.75)
 17 Chase Davis               15 WOW-NC               2:09.96    2:10.32  
                  28.54     1:01.23 (32.69)     1:36.68 (35.45)     2:10.32 (33.64)
 18 Colvet King               15 CFAC-NC              2:08.77    2:12.61  
                  30.15     1:03.68 (33.53)     1:38.60 (34.92)     2:12.61 (34.01)
 19 Rafael Adi                15 CAC-SC               2:02.52    2:13.16  
                  28.61     1:01.00 (32.39)     1:35.70 (34.70)     2:13.16 (37.46)
 20 Samuel Oliveira           16 BAC-NC               2:20.61    2:14.86  
                  29.26     1:02.75 (33.49)     1:38.93 (36.18)     2:14.86 (35.93)
 21 Luke Dixon                15 BAC-NC               2:34.53    2:24.96  
                  32.86     1:10.00 (37.14)     1:48.79 (38.79)     2:24.96 (36.17)
 22 Bryce Miller              16 BAC-NC               2:28.75    2:25.12  
                  31.69     1:08.98 (37.29)     1:48.17 (39.19)     2:25.12 (36.95)
 23 Frank Lyons               15 WOW-NC                    NT    2:28.27  
                  33.00     1:10.56 (37.56)     1:50.37 (39.81)     2:28.27 (37.90)
 24 Will Gore                 15 BAC-NC               2:43.91    2:37.06  
                  35.63     1:15.11 (39.48)     1:56.50 (41.39)     2:37.06 (40.56)
 25 Chase Kanoy               15 CFAC-NC              2:48.45    2:47.76  
                  36.09     1:19.49 (43.40)     2:06.17 (46.68)     2:47.76 (41.59)
 26 Parker Spencer            16 CFAC-NC              2:52.01    3:05.81  
                  42.25     1:28.50 (46.25)     2:17.31 (48.81)     3:05.81 (48.50)
 
Event 5  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ella Habib                12 CAC-SC               1:09.49    1:08.39  
                  31.68     1:08.39 (36.71)                                        
  2 Abby Forbes               11 CFAC-NC              1:10.40    1:08.66  
                  32.33     1:08.66 (36.33)                                        
  3 Bridget Derwin            12 GFSC-NC              1:09.38    1:08.68  
                  31.79     1:08.68 (36.89)                                        
  4 Madi Joy                  11 WOW-NC               1:16.07    1:08.96  
                  32.71     1:08.96 (36.25)                                        
  5 Caroline Furbay           11 CFAC-NC              1:10.32    1:12.50  
                  33.72     1:12.50 (38.78)                                        
  6 Kelsey Leaper             12 BAC-NC               1:18.58    1:15.64  
                  33.30     1:15.64 (42.34)                                        
  7 Sophie Cochran            11 OAC-GA               1:23.89    1:16.23  
                  33.46     1:16.23 (42.77)                                        
  8 Maia Cankurtaran          12 WOW-NC               1:20.21    1:19.56  
                  34.98     1:19.56 (44.58)                                        
  9 Liza McQueen              12 WOW-NC               1:23.99    1:20.05  
                  36.74     1:20.05 (43.31)                                        
 10 Ireland Rose              12 Riptides-SC          1:26.21    1:23.37  
                  37.61     1:23.37 (45.76)                                        
 11 Mason Alford              12 CAC-SC               1:30.18    1:24.22  
                  36.55     1:24.22 (47.67)                                        
 12 Aley Williams             11 BAC-NC                    NT    1:30.94  
                  40.20     1:30.94 (50.74)                                        
 13 Eliana Steele             11 WOW-NC                    NT    1:34.06  
                  42.78     1:34.06 (51.28)                                        
 
Event 6  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ryan Langtry              12 WOW-NC               1:11.29    1:08.19  
                  32.18     1:08.19 (36.01)                                        
  2 Evan Stuck                12 WOW-NC               1:11.75    1:08.43  
                  31.59     1:08.43 (36.84)                                        
  3 Sean Setzer               12 WOW-NC               1:07.68    1:08.57  
                  32.45     1:08.57 (36.12)                                        
  4 Lane Durham               12 WOW-NC               1:09.75    1:10.89  
                  33.34     1:10.89 (37.55)                                        
  5 CJ Eickhoff               11 GFSC-NC              1:11.90    1:14.36  
                  35.34     1:14.36 (39.02)                                        
  6 Ben Walcott               11 GFSC-NC              1:16.50    1:17.92  
                  37.17     1:17.92 (40.75)                                        
  7 Alexander Kuznetsova      12 CAC-SC               1:22.13    1:18.16  
                  36.53     1:18.16 (41.63)                                        
  8 Mason Kinmartin           11 Riptides-SC          1:22.66    1:21.72  
                  38.77     1:21.72 (42.95)                                        
  9 Seth Riley                11 Riptides-SC          1:24.69    1:22.46  
                  38.54     1:22.46 (43.92)                                        
 10 Elliott Fary              11 CFAC-NC                   NT    1:25.53  
                  38.98     1:25.53 (46.55)                                        
 11 Hampton Tillery           11 WOW-NC                    NT    1:27.37  
                  39.75     1:27.37 (47.62)                                        
 12 Samuel Artz               11 CAC-SC               1:31.46    1:27.60  
                  40.67     1:27.60 (46.93)                                        
 13 Nate Derwin               11 GFSC-NC              1:22.35    1:28.37  
                  40.79     1:28.37 (47.58)                                        
 14 Josiah Hunt               11 CFAC-NC                   NT    1:36.39  
                  43.35     1:36.39 (53.04)                                        
 15 William Clayton           11 GFSC-NC              1:45.11    1:37.53  
                  40.47     1:37.53 (57.06)                                        
 
Event 7  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Liza Murtagh              14 WOW-NC               1:03.05    1:00.61  
                  28.05     1:00.61 (32.56)                                        
  2 MaKayla Ciancanelli       14 GFSC-NC              1:00.99    1:01.34  
                  28.98     1:01.34 (32.36)                                        
  3 Jenna Grill               14 WOW-NC               1:02.99    1:03.49  
                  28.54     1:03.49 (34.95)                                        
  4 Liz Boldt                 14 BAC-NC               1:06.76    1:05.25  
                  29.84     1:05.25 (35.41)                                        
  5 Hannah McDonough          13 Riptides-SC          1:04.61    1:05.91  
                  30.78     1:05.91 (35.13)                                        
  6 Lily Grace Watson         13 OAC-GA               1:06.22    1:07.35  
                  30.89     1:07.35 (36.46)                                        
  7 Lindsey Earl              14 GFSC-NC              1:09.53    1:09.10  
                  31.40     1:09.10 (37.70)                                        
  8 Avery Bishop              13 Unattached-NC             NT    1:09.36  
                  32.57     1:09.36 (36.79)                                        
  9 Elizabeth Teeters         13 CFAC-NC              1:17.05    1:10.76  
                  33.46     1:10.76 (37.30)                                        
 10 Bailey Hughes             14 WOW-NC               1:11.92    1:10.83  
                  33.00     1:10.83 (37.83)                                        
 11 Molly Tate                13 CAC-SC               1:11.03    1:11.95  
                  33.09     1:11.95 (38.86)                                        
 12 Ellen Phillips            13 WOW-NC               1:15.63    1:14.97  
                  35.26     1:14.97 (39.71)                                        
 13 Kinsey Ginsberg           13 WOW-NC               1:14.42    1:15.01  
                  34.51     1:15.01 (40.50)                                        
 14 Brooke Denton             14 GFSC-NC              1:11.12    1:16.08  
                  34.10     1:16.08 (41.98)                                        
 15 Joy Ruth Jacocks          13 CFAC-NC              1:21.04    1:17.30  
                  37.46     1:17.30 (39.84)                                        
 16 Uma Volety                13 WOW-NC               1:15.75    1:17.63  
                  36.84     1:17.63 (40.79)                                        
 17 Anna Thomasson            13 GFSC-NC              1:17.21    1:18.01  
                  35.77     1:18.01 (42.24)                                        
 18 Mary Ava McGrath          13 WOW-NC                    NT    1:19.78  
                  38.05     1:19.78 (41.73)                                        
 19 Maisy Yopp                13 WOW-NC               1:18.72    1:24.00  
 20 Emma Kinmartin            13 Riptides-SC          1:39.47    1:24.47  
                  37.91     1:24.47 (46.56)                                        
 
Event 7  Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Katy Black                17 WOW-NC                 59.75    1:00.47  
                  28.61     1:00.47 (31.86)                                        
  2 Peyton McWhorter          15 Riptides-SC          1:00.47    1:00.95  
                  28.71     1:00.95 (32.24)                                        
  3 Delaney Popella           16 CFAC-NC              1:01.86    1:01.20  
                  28.62     1:01.20 (32.58)                                        
  4 Caroline Ruck             15 BAC-NC               1:02.22    1:02.76  
                  29.13     1:02.76 (33.63)                                        
  5 Kate Pottle               17 CFAC-NC              1:01.99    1:03.43  
                  29.83     1:03.43 (33.60)                                        
  6 McKenzie White            17 BAC-NC                 59.69    1:04.88  
                  30.09     1:04.88 (34.79)                                        
  7 Brynn Jewell              16 WOW-NC               1:00.43    1:05.77  
                  30.41     1:05.77 (35.36)                                        
  8 Elaine Ortiz              16 GFSC-NC              1:07.55    1:06.03  
                  31.28     1:06.03 (34.75)                                        
  9 Maddie Hoover             15 WOW-NC               1:04.31    1:06.54  
                  30.94     1:06.54 (35.60)                                        
 10 Emily Ball                15 CFAC-NC              1:01.83    1:06.92  
                  31.38     1:06.92 (35.54)                                        
 11 Abby Fairchild            15 WOW-NC               1:08.29    1:10.28  
 12 Hannah Teeters            17 CFAC-NC              1:04.15    1:12.83  
                  34.24     1:12.83 (38.59)                                        
 13 Morgan Young              16 CAC-SC               1:11.12    1:14.36  
                  35.05     1:14.36 (39.31)                                        
 
Event 8  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tate Bacon                13 GFSC-NC                58.56      59.79  
                  28.18       59.79 (31.61)                                        
  2 David Walcott             13 GFSC-NC                58.54    1:00.48  
                  28.16     1:00.48 (32.32)                                        
  3 Jace Edwards              13 CFAC-NC                58.07    1:00.61  
                  28.60     1:00.61 (32.01)                                        
  4 Jake Flaherty             14 Riptides-SC          1:00.14    1:01.31  
                  27.95     1:01.31 (33.36)                                        
  5 Gideon Fields             13 CFAC-NC              1:03.93    1:01.61  
                  29.47     1:01.61 (32.14)                                        
  6 Connor Campbell           14 CAC-SC               1:04.40    1:03.67  
                  30.51     1:03.67 (33.16)                                        
  7 Brandon Spencer           14 CFAC-NC              1:02.68    1:04.48  
                  31.04     1:04.48 (33.44)                                        
  8 Matthew Luo               14 WOW-NC               1:05.98    1:06.43  
                  31.21     1:06.43 (35.22)                                        
  9 Yates Kirby               13 WOW-NC               1:05.12    1:07.60  
                  31.25     1:07.60 (36.35)                                        
 10 Noah Rowland              14 BAC-NC               1:07.97    1:08.93  
                  30.70     1:08.93 (38.23)                                        
 11 Saman Vitharana           13 CAC-SC               1:12.75    1:12.49  
                  32.75     1:12.49 (39.74)                                        
 12 Alex Hill                 13 CFAC-NC              1:12.97    1:15.94  
                  33.26     1:15.94 (42.68)                                        
 13 Nathan Eberhardt          13 WOW-NC               1:28.06    1:22.50  
                  37.41     1:22.50 (45.09)                                        
 -- Dylan Fried               13 GFSC-NC              1:23.96         DQ  
                  36.09          DQ (51.73)                                        
 
Event 8  Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jeffrey Settlemyre        16 WOW-NC                 51.02      53.48  
                  25.22       53.48 (28.26)                                        
  2 Austin Winchester         15 WOW-NC                 54.53      54.53  
                  26.09       54.53 (28.44)                                        
  3 Finn Howard               16 WOW-NC                 52.97      54.68  
                  25.14       54.68 (29.54)                                        
  4 Christopher Zack          18 WOW-NC                 55.27      55.88  
                  25.89       55.88 (29.99)                                        
  5 Trey Adkins               17 WOW-NC                 53.88      55.97  
                  25.64       55.97 (30.33)                                        
  6 Garrett Butner            16 WOW-NC                 57.02      56.43  
                  26.86       56.43 (29.57)                                        
  7 Bobby Langtry             16 WOW-NC                 58.52      57.68  
                  27.56       57.68 (30.12)                                        
  8 Christian Patricio        17 CAC-SC                 56.93      57.83  
                  26.32       57.83 (31.51)                                        
  9 Matt Anselmo              17 BAC-NC                 56.35      58.43  
                  26.98       58.43 (31.45)                                        
 10 Thomas Teeters            15 CFAC-NC              1:00.82      59.22  
                  28.07       59.22 (31.15)                                        
 11 Connor Churchill          16 Riptides-SC            59.87    1:00.39  
                  27.88     1:00.39 (32.51)                                        
 12 Elijah Fields             16 CFAC-NC              1:02.76    1:00.74  
                  29.07     1:00.74 (31.67)                                        
 13 Yianni Paraschos          16 CAC-SC               1:01.84    1:00.76  
                  28.13     1:00.76 (32.63)                                        
 14 Allen Poston              15 CAC-SC               1:00.96    1:00.91  
                  28.13     1:00.91 (32.78)                                        
 15 Will Parker               15 CFAC-NC              1:04.18    1:01.87  
                  29.02     1:01.87 (32.85)                                        
 16 Cameron Bonham            15 CAC-SC               1:00.60    1:03.42  
                  29.88     1:03.42 (33.54)                                        
 17 Rafael Adi                15 CAC-SC                 59.29    1:03.98  
                  28.86     1:03.98 (35.12)                                        
 18 Ben or Benjamin Richards  15 CAC-SC               1:04.14    1:04.29  
                  29.71     1:04.29 (34.58)                                        
 19 Owen Bell                 17 BAC-NC               1:01.60    1:04.52  
                  30.16     1:04.52 (34.36)                                        
 20 Galen Wilcox              17 CFAC-NC              1:01.95    1:04.64  
                  30.16     1:04.64 (34.48)                                        
 21 Keyon Berenji             16 CAC-SC               1:04.81    1:05.61  
                  30.08     1:05.61 (35.53)                                        
 22 Lucas Kuhn                15 BAC-NC               1:03.16    1:06.02  
                  30.15     1:06.02 (35.87)                                        
 23 Thomas Young              16 CAC-SC               1:05.88    1:12.20  
                  33.05     1:12.20 (39.15)                                        
 
Event 9  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Madi Joy                  11 WOW-NC                 31.14      31.74  
  2 Tabitha Lac               12 WOW-NC                 32.13      32.05  
  3 Leah Murtagh              12 WOW-NC                 32.77      32.89  
  4 Kelsey Leaper             12 BAC-NC                 34.02      33.86  
  5 Ella Habib                12 CAC-SC                 33.78      34.14  
  6 Jaceil Britton            11 CFAC-NC                35.22      34.68  
  7 Bridget Derwin            12 GFSC-NC                33.47      34.94  
  8 Maia Cankurtaran          12 WOW-NC                 39.59      35.42  
  9 Sarah Pierson             11 WOW-NC                 35.16      35.70  
 10 Emma Aplin                12 GFSC-NC                37.18      36.13  
 11 Liza McQueen              12 WOW-NC                 35.35      36.40  
 12 Abby Forbes               11 CFAC-NC                36.70      36.59  
 12 Hailey Weigand            12 WOW-NC                 38.51      36.59  
 14 Cienna McNamara           11 WOW-NC                 37.42      37.87  
 15 Ireland Rose              12 Riptides-SC            39.06      37.98  
 16 Emmy Wood                 12 GFSC-NC                38.17      38.01  
 17 Riley Hubard              12 WOW-NC                 39.11      38.94  
 18 Erin Minamyer             12 CFAC-NC                39.14      39.16  
 19 Eppy Camacho              12 CFAC-NC                39.62      39.33  
 20 Lily Mitchell             11 GFSC-NC                38.94      40.01  
 21 Riley Davis               11 BAC-NC                 44.10      40.55  
 22 Elizabeth Dixon           11 WOW-NC                 41.84      40.63  
 23 Aley Williams             11 BAC-NC                 42.55      40.72  
 24 Bailey Anne Milks         11 WOW-NC                 40.53      41.28  
 25 Talita Oliveira           12 BAC-NC                 43.09      41.87  
 26 Gracie Danielsen          11 WOW-NC                 47.07      42.63  
 27 Gabby Hutko               12 WOW-NC                    NT      42.73  
 28 Kate Reiniche             12 WOW-NC                 42.74      43.28  
 29 Anna King                 11 CFAC-NC                46.51      43.52  
 30 Ellie Harrington          11 BAC-NC                    NT      43.87  
 31 Carly Chambliss           11 CFAC-NC                42.02      45.43  
 32 Eva Schmolesky            12 CFAC-NC                50.19      47.92  
 33 Saira Pauley              12 BAC-NC                    NT      56.91  
 -- Cadence Eder              12 CFAC-NC                41.24         DQ  
 -- Sophia Hall               11 CFAC-NC                39.80         DQ  
 
Event 10  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sean Setzer               12 WOW-NC                 31.67      30.97  
  2 Ryan Langtry              12 WOW-NC                 32.03      31.64  
  3 Evan Stuck                12 WOW-NC                 31.80      32.82  
  4 Joe Guthinger             12 CAC-SC                 32.72      32.86  
  5 Lane Durham               12 WOW-NC                 33.24      33.27  
  6 Cian Post                 12 WOW-NC                 34.82      33.33  
  7 Jackson Hughes            11 WOW-NC                 33.69      33.59  
  8 Alexander Kuznetsova      12 CAC-SC                 34.69      34.24  
  9 CJ Eickhoff               11 GFSC-NC                33.74      34.92  
 10 Mason Kinmartin           11 Riptides-SC            36.49      35.15  
 11 Hampton Tillery           11 WOW-NC                 37.42      35.86  
 11 Ben Walcott               11 GFSC-NC                38.75      35.86  
 13 Seth Riley                11 Riptides-SC            44.95      35.93  
 14 Nate Derwin               11 GFSC-NC                35.58      36.15  
 15 Elliott Fary              11 CFAC-NC                37.53      39.04  
 16 Samuel Artz               11 CAC-SC                 38.60      39.07  
 17 Miller Dumas              12 WOW-NC                 41.09      39.63  
 18 Owen Kanoy                12 CFAC-NC                38.61      40.03  
 19 David Payne               12 GFSC-NC                48.09      40.26  
 20 Josiah Hunt               11 CFAC-NC                46.26      40.45  
 21 Tyler Earl                11 GFSC-NC                41.25      40.79  
 22 Nate Nester               12 BAC-NC                 42.42      41.46  
 23 Ethan Overton             11 BAC-NC                 48.04      41.97  
 24 Maxim Mejouev             11 WOW-NC                 44.07      42.23  
 25 Niki Sorensen             12 BAC-NC                 41.32      42.25  
 26 Crawford Anderson         11 CFAC-NC                48.21      48.18  
 27 Andrew Hill               11 CFAC-NC                   NT      51.21  
 28 Josh Crauder              12 Riptides-SC            51.03      54.71  
 -- Dorian Reddy              12 BAC-NC                 50.13         DQ  
 
Event 11  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Liza Murtagh              14 WOW-NC               2:19.36    2:14.69  
                  32.00     1:06.43 (34.43)     1:41.08 (34.65)     2:14.69 (33.61)
  2 Callie Parkes             14 WOW-NC               2:20.89    2:17.63  
                  32.32     1:07.74 (35.42)     1:43.20 (35.46)     2:17.63 (34.43)
  3 Caroline Prather          13 GFSC-NC              2:17.00    2:18.28  
                  33.19     1:07.78 (34.59)     1:43.34 (35.56)     2:18.28 (34.94)
  4 MaKayla Ciancanelli       14 GFSC-NC              2:22.64    2:19.34  
                  32.12     1:07.75 (35.63)     1:43.97 (36.22)     2:19.34 (35.37)
  5 Elizabeth Teeters         13 CFAC-NC              2:20.58    2:21.53  
                  34.00     1:10.13 (36.13)     1:46.07 (35.94)     2:21.53 (35.46)
  6 Maren Howard              14 WOW-NC               2:25.52    2:26.77  
                  34.48     1:11.52 (37.04)     1:50.38 (38.86)     2:26.77 (36.39)
  7 Lily Grace Watson         13 OAC-GA                    NT    2:33.15  
                  35.57     1:13.13 (37.56)     1:53.67 (40.54)     2:33.15 (39.48)
  8 Uma Volety                13 WOW-NC               2:44.59    2:37.55  
                  37.69     1:18.46 (40.77)     1:58.60 (40.14)     2:37.55 (38.95)
  9 Ellen Phillips            13 WOW-NC               2:41.21    2:39.39  
                  37.65     1:18.44 (40.79)     1:59.74 (41.30)     2:39.39 (39.65)
 10 Bailey Hughes             14 WOW-NC               2:39.73    2:40.18  
                  38.11     1:18.62 (40.51)     1:59.57 (40.95)     2:40.18 (40.61)
 11 Brooke Denton             14 GFSC-NC              2:24.35    2:41.46  
                  37.93     1:18.62 (40.69)   2:41.46 (1:22.84)                    
 12 Marissa Patricio          13 CAC-SC               2:37.72    2:43.96  
                  38.98     1:20.30 (41.32)     2:03.72 (43.42)     2:43.96 (40.24)
 13 Abby Boudreau             13 CAC-SC               2:52.65    2:47.39  
                  38.67     1:21.54 (42.87)     2:04.89 (43.35)     2:47.39 (42.50)
 14 Anna Thomasson            13 GFSC-NC              2:48.66    2:49.98  
                  39.65     1:22.11 (42.46)     2:07.02 (44.91)     2:49.98 (42.96)
 15 Emma Kinmartin            13 Riptides-SC               NT    3:07.32  
                  42.62     1:29.96 (47.34)   3:07.32 (1:37.36)                    
 -- Kylie McWhorter           13 Riptides-SC          2:50.70         DQ  
                  37.30                             2:01.91 ( )          DQ (42.79)
 
Event 11  Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Katy Black                17 WOW-NC               2:08.97    2:09.20  
                  30.83     1:02.82 (31.99)     1:35.68 (32.86)     2:09.20 (33.52)
  2 Drew Marshall             17 WOW-NC               2:08.39    2:13.49  
                  31.51     1:04.85 (33.34)     1:39.21 (34.36)     2:13.49 (34.28)
  3 Laurie-Anne Bazinet       15 WOW-NC               2:11.93    2:15.39  
                  31.54     1:05.09 (33.55)     1:39.66 (34.57)     2:15.39 (35.73)
  4 Kate Pottle               17 CFAC-NC              2:16.55    2:18.60  
                  33.40     1:08.59 (35.19)     1:43.34 (34.75)     2:18.60 (35.26)
  5 Maddie Hoover             15 WOW-NC               2:13.39    2:20.57  
                  32.94     1:08.00 (35.06)     1:44.78 (36.78)     2:20.57 (35.79)
  6 Kylie McGlade             15 GFSC-NC              2:24.61    2:21.35  
                  33.68     1:10.04 (36.36)     1:46.10 (36.06)     2:21.35 (35.25)
  7 Ellie Hannum              15 WOW-NC               2:24.14    2:25.64  
                  32.83     1:09.40 (36.57)     1:47.00 (37.60)     2:25.64 (38.64)
  8 Paige Phillips            15 WOW-NC               2:29.65    2:29.36  
                  34.21     1:11.08 (36.87)     1:50.26 (39.18)     2:29.36 (39.10)
  9 Lauren Riffel             16 BAC-NC               2:42.08    2:37.33  
                  35.55     1:15.65 (40.10)     1:57.25 (41.60)     2:37.33 (40.08)
 10 Raven Bunton              16 CAC-SC               2:40.87    2:39.45  
                  37.23     1:17.34 (40.11)     1:58.99 (41.65)     2:39.45 (40.46)
 11 Anna Whaley               17 CFAC-NC              2:36.16    2:40.24  
                                1:19.04 ( )   2:40.24 (1:21.20)                    
 
Event 12  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Drew Bowen                13 OAC-GA               2:17.94    2:14.30  
                  31.50     1:05.68 (34.18)     1:40.41 (34.73)     2:14.30 (33.89)
  2 Dowl Bowen                13 OAC-GA               2:26.05    2:16.01  
                  30.86     1:05.32 (34.46)     1:41.28 (35.96)     2:16.01 (34.73)
  3 Tate Bacon                13 GFSC-NC              2:13.94    2:17.61  
                  32.67     1:06.77 (34.10)     1:42.57 (35.80)     2:17.61 (35.04)
  4 Andrew Basinger           14 WOW-NC               2:29.62    2:28.05  
                  34.49     1:11.74 (37.25)     1:50.24 (38.50)     2:28.05 (37.81)
  5 Elijah Ball               13 CFAC-NC              3:13.93    3:05.10  
                  43.71     1:30.97 (47.26)     2:18.99 (48.02)     3:05.10 (46.11)
 -- Connor Campbell           14 CAC-SC               2:20.33         DQ  
                  33.07     1:10.61 (37.54)     1:50.63 (40.02)          DQ (38.47)
 
Event 12  Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jeffrey Settlemyre        16 WOW-NC               1:52.30    1:57.00  
                  27.21       56.64 (29.43)     1:26.97 (30.33)     1:57.00 (30.03)
  2 Andrew Eberhardt          15 WOW-NC               2:08.02    2:03.93  
                  29.08     1:00.43 (31.35)     1:32.72 (32.29)     2:03.93 (31.21)
  3 Thomas Teeters            15 CFAC-NC              2:03.92    2:05.15  
                  30.46     1:02.07 (31.61)     1:33.83 (31.76)     2:05.15 (31.32)
  4 Cameron Lesko             15 WOW-NC               2:11.04    2:05.98  
                  30.42     1:02.23 (31.81)     1:34.99 (32.76)     2:05.98 (30.99)
  5 Ethan Balkus              16 WOW-NC               2:05.70    2:10.04  
                  30.26     1:02.95 (32.69)     1:36.59 (33.64)     2:10.04 (33.45)
  6 Ben or Benjamin Richards  15 CAC-SC               2:19.67    2:14.49  
                  31.41     1:04.93 (33.52)     1:40.01 (35.08)     2:14.49 (34.48)
  7 Thomas Young              16 CAC-SC               2:14.11    2:16.33  
                  31.97     1:05.91 (33.94)   2:16.33 (1:10.42)                    
  8 Chase Davis               15 WOW-NC               2:27.30    2:20.46  
                  32.75     1:08.90 (36.15)     1:45.69 (36.79)     2:20.46 (34.77)
  9 Colvet King               15 CFAC-NC              2:40.44    2:34.35  
                  36.06     1:14.84 (38.78)   2:34.35 (1:19.51)                    
 
Event 13  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hailey Weigand            12 WOW-NC               1:19.68    1:15.57  
                   4.05   1:15.57 (1:11.52)                                        
  2 Caroline Furbay           11 CFAC-NC              1:21.67    1:18.93  
                   4.70   1:18.93 (1:14.23)                                        
  3 Tabitha Lac               12 WOW-NC               1:25.20    1:25.34  
                   3.75   1:25.34 (1:21.59)                                        
  4 Eppy Camacho              12 CFAC-NC              1:28.66    1:26.41  
                1:58.48         1:26.41 ( )                                        
  5 Ireland Rose              12 Riptides-SC          1:27.68    1:26.93  
                1:58.40         1:26.93 ( )                                        
  6 Sophie Cochran            11 OAC-GA               1:33.28    1:27.30  
                  40.92     1:27.30 (46.38)                                        
  7 Riley Hubard              12 WOW-NC               1:29.10    1:27.76  
                1:58.51         1:27.76 ( )                                        
  8 Maia Cankurtaran          12 WOW-NC               1:29.66    1:28.90  
                  43.23     1:28.90 (45.67)                                        
  9 Mason Alford              12 CAC-SC               1:29.47    1:29.23  
                  41.98     1:29.23 (47.25)                                        
 10 Liza McQueen              12 WOW-NC               1:29.67    1:29.58  
                  42.17     1:29.58 (47.41)                                        
 11 Lily Mitchell             11 GFSC-NC              1:33.56    1:32.75  
                  42.79     1:32.75 (49.96)                                        
 12 Cadence Eder              12 CFAC-NC                   NT    1:33.30  
 13 Sophia Hall               11 CFAC-NC              1:44.39    1:35.20  
                  46.22     1:35.20 (48.98)                                        
 14 Sarah Pierson             11 WOW-NC               1:32.67    1:35.50  
                  45.89     1:35.50 (49.61)                                        
 15 Anna King                 11 CFAC-NC              1:43.63    1:36.93  
                  47.85     1:36.93 (49.08)                                        
 16 Emma Aplin                12 GFSC-NC              1:35.44    1:37.24  
                  44.73     1:37.24 (52.51)                                        
 17 Kate Reiniche             12 WOW-NC               1:39.83    1:39.26  
                  47.53     1:39.26 (51.73)                                        
 18 Cienna McNamara           11 WOW-NC               1:41.27    1:40.62  
                  49.23     1:40.62 (51.39)                                        
 19 Bailey Anne Milks         11 WOW-NC               1:41.26    1:41.14  
                  46.55     1:41.14 (54.59)                                        
 20 Eliana Steele             11 WOW-NC               1:43.80    1:41.91  
                  48.21     1:41.91 (53.70)                                        
 21 Emmy Wood                 12 GFSC-NC              1:42.74    1:46.04  
                  47.78     1:46.04 (58.26)                                        
 22 Elizabeth Dixon           11 WOW-NC               1:47.28    1:46.38  
                  50.24     1:46.38 (56.14)                                        
 23 Gracie Danielsen          11 WOW-NC               1:56.48    1:48.04  
                  50.78     1:48.04 (57.26)                                        
 24 Gabby Hutko               12 WOW-NC                    NT    1:51.64  
                  52.97     1:51.64 (58.67)                                        
 25 Carly Chambliss           11 CFAC-NC                   NT    1:52.31  
                  55.69     1:52.31 (56.62)                                        
 26 Ellie Harrington          11 BAC-NC                    NT    2:44.74  
 -- Saira Pauley              12 BAC-NC                    NT         DQ  
 -- Aley Williams             11 BAC-NC               1:38.52         DQ  
                  45.15          DQ (51.09)                                        
 
Event 14  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sean Setzer               12 WOW-NC               1:13.02    1:16.33  
                  36.11     1:16.33 (40.22)                                        
  2 Lane Durham               12 WOW-NC               1:21.57    1:21.02  
                  37.60     1:21.02 (43.42)                                        
  3 William Clayton           11 GFSC-NC              1:31.30    1:35.00  
                  44.42     1:35.00 (50.58)                                        
  4 Alexander Kuznetsova      12 CAC-SC               1:40.32    1:35.04  
                  46.24     1:35.04 (48.80)                                        
  5 Deacon Ball               12 CFAC-NC                   NT    1:35.21  
                  44.61     1:35.21 (50.60)                                        
  6 Samuel Artz               11 CAC-SC               1:38.53    1:37.05  
                  47.19     1:37.05 (49.86)                                        
  7 Niki Sorensen             12 BAC-NC               1:47.33    1:41.68  
                  47.29     1:41.68 (54.39)                                        
  8 Nate Nester               12 BAC-NC               1:41.73    1:42.92  
                  49.19     1:42.92 (53.73)                                        
  9 Tyler Earl                11 GFSC-NC              1:43.13    1:43.62  
                  50.04     1:43.62 (53.58)                                        
 10 Ethan Overton             11 BAC-NC               2:02.87    1:46.59  
                  47.41     1:46.59 (59.18)                                        
 11 Owen Kanoy                12 CFAC-NC              1:52.14    1:47.71  
                  50.46     1:47.71 (57.25)                                        
 12 Maxim Mejouev             11 WOW-NC               1:49.49    1:50.98  
                  52.73     1:50.98 (58.25)                                        
 -- David Payne               12 GFSC-NC              1:59.11         DQ  
                  48.01          DQ (49.74)                                        
 -- Dorian Reddy              12 BAC-NC                    NT         DQ  
                1:10.32        DQ (1:19.69)                                        
 -- Josh Crauder              12 Riptides-SC               NT         DQ  
                1:10.64        DQ (1:19.67)                                        
 
Event 15  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hannah McDonough          13 Riptides-SC          2:44.15    2:41.01  
                  36.20     1:17.24 (41.04)     1:59.58 (42.34)     2:41.01 (41.43)
  2 Lindsey Earl              14 GFSC-NC              2:46.42    2:49.09  
                  37.01     1:20.28 (43.27)     2:04.84 (44.56)     2:49.09 (44.25)
  3 Mary Ava McGrath          13 WOW-NC               2:50.92    2:52.93  
                  39.57     1:23.49 (43.92)     2:09.22 (45.73)     2:52.93 (43.71)
  4 Ellen Phillips            13 WOW-NC               3:00.36    2:54.62  
                  39.83     1:24.71 (44.88)     2:10.10 (45.39)     2:54.62 (44.52)
  5 Desiree Dixon             13 CFAC-NC              2:55.46    2:56.44  
                  37.60     1:23.12 (45.52)     2:09.74 (46.62)     2:56.44 (46.70)
  6 Alana Reichow             14 WOW-NC               2:56.35    2:57.90  
                  38.71     1:22.26 (43.55)     2:11.02 (48.76)     2:57.90 (46.88)
  7 Peyton Neathery           13 WOW-NC               2:59.42    2:57.96  
                  40.63     1:25.76 (45.13)     2:12.11 (46.35)     2:57.96 (45.85)
  8 Kinsey Ginsberg           13 WOW-NC               2:55.57    2:58.71  
                  39.82     1:25.94 (46.12)     2:12.57 (46.63)     2:58.71 (46.14)
  9 Camila Sheppard           13 CAC-SC               2:57.28    2:59.24  
                  40.09     1:25.91 (45.82)     2:13.68 (47.77)     2:59.24 (45.56)
 10 Maisy Yopp                13 WOW-NC                    NT    3:04.77  
                  40.73     1:27.12 (46.39)     2:16.00 (48.88)     3:04.77 (48.77)
 11 Uma Volety                13 WOW-NC               3:05.12    3:07.78  
                  42.86     1:31.58 (48.72)     2:20.63 (49.05)     3:07.78 (47.15)
 12 Adelaide Oliveira         14 BAC-NC               3:22.65    3:10.42  
                  43.79     1:32.00 (48.21)     2:22.00 (50.00)     3:10.42 (48.42)
 13 Emma Kinmartin            13 Riptides-SC          3:33.63    3:22.70  
                  45.26     1:37.79 (52.53)     2:30.78 (52.99)     3:22.70 (51.92)
 14 Lilly Eubanks             14 WOW-NC               3:26.24    3:36.90  
                  49.11     1:43.92 (54.81)     2:41.56 (57.64)     3:36.90 (55.34)
 15 Alexandra Damonte         13 CAC-SC               3:43.58    3:53.13  
                  50.74   1:51.37 (1:00.63)   2:51.90 (1:00.53)   3:53.13 (1:01.23)
 
Event 15  Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Delaney Popella           16 CFAC-NC              2:35.00    2:35.34  
                  34.66     1:14.52 (39.86)     1:55.18 (40.66)     2:35.34 (40.16)
  2 Caroline Ruck             15 BAC-NC               2:33.77    2:36.05  
                  35.53     1:15.35 (39.82)     1:56.05 (40.70)     2:36.05 (40.00)
  3 Elaine Ortiz              16 GFSC-NC              2:40.47    2:41.48  
                  36.57     1:18.16 (41.59)     2:00.05 (41.89)     2:41.48 (41.43)
  4 Kylie McGlade             15 GFSC-NC              2:43.02    2:43.28  
                  37.57     1:18.93 (41.36)     2:00.47 (41.54)     2:43.28 (42.81)
  5 Emma Denton               16 GFSC-NC              2:46.61    2:49.12  
                  38.00     1:20.39 (42.39)     2:04.03 (43.64)     2:49.12 (45.09)
  6 Hannah Teeters            17 CFAC-NC              2:49.65    2:49.78  
                  39.15     1:22.82 (43.67)     2:07.02 (44.20)     2:49.78 (42.76)
  7 Jocelyn Savard            16 CFAC-NC              2:58.38    2:50.09  
                  38.73     1:22.17 (43.44)     2:06.78 (44.61)     2:50.09 (43.31)
  8 Ashley Earl               16 GFSC-NC              2:48.09    2:52.99  
                  38.87     1:22.69 (43.82)     2:07.95 (45.26)     2:52.99 (45.04)
  9 Elizabeth Palmquist       18 BAC-NC               3:06.99    3:15.06  
                  43.47     1:33.26 (49.79)     2:24.13 (50.87)     3:15.06 (50.93)
 
Event 16  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Logan Butner              14 WOW-NC               2:18.22    2:19.11  
                  30.33     1:05.17 (34.84)     1:42.13 (36.96)     2:19.11 (36.98)
  2 Gideon Fields             13 CFAC-NC              2:29.49    2:27.43  
                  33.43     1:11.61 (38.18)     1:50.31 (38.70)     2:27.43 (37.12)
  3 Will Sterrett             13 WOW-NC               2:36.26    2:29.34  
                  33.33     1:11.09 (37.76)     1:50.22 (39.13)     2:29.34 (39.12)
  4 Noah Rowland              14 BAC-NC               2:30.66    2:31.52  
                  32.65     1:10.42 (37.77)     1:50.92 (40.50)     2:31.52 (40.60)
  5 David Walcott             13 GFSC-NC              2:51.11    2:42.07  
                  37.97     1:19.09 (41.12)     2:01.40 (42.31)     2:42.07 (40.67)
  6 Saman Vitharana           13 CAC-SC               3:33.64    2:54.38  
                  38.62     1:25.02 (46.40)     2:10.47 (45.45)     2:54.38 (43.91)
  7 Andrew Basinger           14 WOW-NC                    NT    2:54.63  
                  39.75     1:24.60 (44.85)     2:10.23 (45.63)     2:54.63 (44.40)
  8 Max Smith                 14 BAC-NC                    NT    3:19.05  
                  43.99     1:34.42 (50.43)     2:26.50 (52.08)     3:19.05 (52.55)
  9 Nathan Eberhardt          13 WOW-NC                    NT    3:25.59  
                  45.45     1:38.21 (52.76)     2:33.31 (55.10)     3:25.59 (52.28)
 
Event 16  Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Austin Winchester         15 WOW-NC               2:13.75    2:11.15  
                  29.48     1:02.43 (32.95)     1:36.38 (33.95)     2:11.15 (34.77)
  2 Feodor Mejouev            15 WOW-NC               2:30.76    2:27.82  
                  32.08     1:09.39 (37.31)     1:48.18 (38.79)     2:27.82 (39.64)
  3 Yianni Paraschos          16 CAC-SC               2:28.22    2:30.24  
                  33.47     1:12.83 (39.36)     1:52.19 (39.36)     2:30.24 (38.05)
  4 Elijah Fields             16 CFAC-NC              2:31.08    2:32.95  
                  35.09     1:14.21 (39.12)     1:53.89 (39.68)     2:32.95 (39.06)
  5 Rafael Adi                15 CAC-SC               2:37.65    2:42.72  
                  34.07     1:15.14 (41.07)     1:58.58 (43.44)     2:42.72 (44.14)
  6 Chase Davis               15 WOW-NC               2:54.28    2:51.58  
                  38.68     1:22.35 (43.67)     2:07.49 (45.14)     2:51.58 (44.09)
  7 Samuel Oliveira           16 BAC-NC               2:51.06    2:52.14  
                  37.66     1:21.60 (43.94)     2:07.36 (45.76)     2:52.14 (44.78)
  8 Luke Dixon                15 BAC-NC               3:06.35    3:07.06  
                  41.97     1:29.05 (47.08)     2:18.90 (49.85)     3:07.06 (48.16)
  9 Frank Lyons               15 WOW-NC                    NT    3:10.45  
                  42.72     1:30.40 (47.68)     2:20.45 (50.05)     3:10.45 (50.00)
 10 Parker Spencer            16 CFAC-NC              3:32.66    3:38.59  
                  46.93     1:44.11 (57.18)     2:41.67 (57.56)     3:38.59 (56.92)
 11 Chase Kanoy               15 CFAC-NC              4:05.66    4:16.28  
                  53.96   2:00.38 (1:06.42)   3:11.05 (1:10.67)   4:16.28 (1:05.23)
 -- Christian Patricio        17 CAC-SC               2:28.95         DQ  
                  31.83     1:11.28 (39.45)     1:52.05 (40.77)          DQ (38.88)
 
Event 17  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Leah Murtagh              12 WOW-NC                 28.83      28.71  
  2 Tabitha Lac               12 WOW-NC                 28.63      28.74  
  3 Madi Joy                  11 WOW-NC                 29.11      28.82  
  4 Caroline Furbay           11 CFAC-NC                28.98      28.84  
  5 Bridget Derwin            12 GFSC-NC                29.14      29.01  
  6 Jaceil Britton            11 CFAC-NC                29.96      29.63  
  7 Abby Forbes               11 CFAC-NC                29.88      30.03  
  8 Kelsey Leaper             12 BAC-NC                 29.60      30.17  
  9 Emma Aplin                12 GFSC-NC                30.53      30.33  
 10 Ella Habib                12 CAC-SC                 29.27      30.45  
 11 Maia Cankurtaran          12 WOW-NC                 30.43      30.81  
 12 Lily Mitchell             11 GFSC-NC                29.41      31.51  
 13 Mason Alford              12 CAC-SC                 31.63      32.12  
 14 Eppy Camacho              12 CFAC-NC                33.83      32.92  
 15 Ireland Rose              12 Riptides-SC            33.21      33.72  
 16 Cadence Eder              12 CFAC-NC                36.10      34.17  
 17 Riley Davis               11 BAC-NC                 33.66      34.41  
 18 Erin Minamyer             12 CFAC-NC                33.65      34.49  
 19 Sophia Hall               11 CFAC-NC                35.17      34.73  
 20 Emmy Wood                 12 GFSC-NC                33.12      34.96  
 21 Cienna McNamara           11 WOW-NC                 34.57      34.99  
 22 Aley Williams             11 BAC-NC                 35.28      35.13  
 23 Talita Oliveira           12 BAC-NC                 39.39      35.63  
 24 Kate Reiniche             12 WOW-NC                 35.79      35.94  
 25 Gracie Danielsen          11 WOW-NC                 34.50      36.37  
 26 Carly Chambliss           11 CFAC-NC                35.09      36.41  
 27 Anna King                 11 CFAC-NC                37.99      36.95  
 28 Bailey Anne Milks         11 WOW-NC                 35.95      37.13  
 29 Gabby Hutko               12 WOW-NC                    NT      37.22  
 30 Ellie Harrington          11 BAC-NC                    NT      37.94  
 31 Eva Schmolesky            12 CFAC-NC                44.17      40.34  
 32 Saira Pauley              12 BAC-NC                 51.84      47.59  
 33 Harmony Timco             11 BAC-NC                    NT      54.38  
 
Event 18  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sean Setzer               12 WOW-NC                 26.07      26.48  
  2 Jackson Hughes            11 WOW-NC                 28.06      28.03  
  3 Ryan Langtry              12 WOW-NC                 28.32      28.24  
  4 Joe Guthinger             12 CAC-SC                 28.72      28.64  
  5 Cian Post                 12 WOW-NC                 30.07      28.68  
  6 Lane Durham               12 WOW-NC                 28.44      28.81  
  7 Evan Stuck                12 WOW-NC                 28.80      29.41  
  8 Nate Derwin               11 GFSC-NC                30.93      30.45  
  9 Mason Kinmartin           11 Riptides-SC            30.19      30.70  
 10 Ethan Overton             11 BAC-NC                 33.40      31.15  
 11 William Clayton           11 GFSC-NC                30.85      31.36  
 12 Ben Walcott               11 GFSC-NC                31.82      31.68  
 13 Deacon Ball               12 CFAC-NC                   NT      31.91  
 14 Seth Riley                11 Riptides-SC            32.56      32.84  
 15 Samuel Artz               11 CAC-SC                 32.42      32.93  
 16 Nate Nester               12 BAC-NC                 34.35      33.20  
 17 Miller Dumas              12 WOW-NC                 35.53      33.42  
 18 Josiah Hunt               11 CFAC-NC                34.63      33.90  
 19 Elliott Fary              11 CFAC-NC                31.74      34.00  
 20 David Payne               12 GFSC-NC                36.29      34.27  
 21 Niki Sorensen             12 BAC-NC                 33.65      34.70  
 22 Owen Kanoy                12 CFAC-NC                33.82      34.76  
 23 Tyler Earl                11 GFSC-NC                34.58      35.03  
 24 Crawford Anderson         11 CFAC-NC                36.76      35.56  
 25 Andrew Hill               11 CFAC-NC                37.64      41.30  
 26 Dorian Reddy              12 BAC-NC                    NT      43.38  
 27 Josh Crauder              12 Riptides-SC            52.62      47.32  
 
Event 19  Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jenna Grill               14 WOW-NC                 24.72      25.00  
  2 Liz Boldt                 14 BAC-NC                 27.15      26.16  
  3 Emma Johnson              14 WOW-NC                 26.88      26.86  
  4 Elizabeth Teeters         13 CFAC-NC                27.01      27.00  
  5 Avery Bishop              13 Unattached-NC          27.16      27.47  
  6 Hannah McDonough          13 Riptides-SC            27.91      27.49  
  7 Marissa Patricio          13 CAC-SC                 26.98      27.50  
  8 Lily Grace Watson         13 OAC-GA                 27.07      27.82  
  9 Caroline Prather          13 GFSC-NC                27.23      28.15  
 10 Lindsey Earl              14 GFSC-NC                27.82      28.26  
 11 Molly Tate                13 CAC-SC                 28.47      28.83  
 12 Kinsey Ginsberg           13 WOW-NC                 27.97      28.86  
 13 Anna Thomasson            13 GFSC-NC                29.32      29.23  
 14 Camila Sheppard           13 CAC-SC                 28.78      29.37  
 15 Emma Stone                13 BAC-NC                 29.70      29.39  
 16 Alana Reichow             14 WOW-NC                 29.97      29.55  
 17 Maren Howard              14 WOW-NC                 29.12      29.58  
 18 Uma Volety                13 WOW-NC                 29.32      29.89  
 19 Mary Ava McGrath          13 WOW-NC                 30.03      30.04  
 20 Bailey Hughes             14 WOW-NC                 29.37      30.31  
 21 Hannah Overton            13 BAC-NC                 31.61      30.36  
 22 Brooke Denton             14 GFSC-NC                28.11      30.71  
 23 Peyton Neathery           13 WOW-NC                 30.34      31.07  
 24 Desiree Dixon             13 CFAC-NC                31.60      31.10  
 25 Kylie McWhorter           13 Riptides-SC            31.40      31.25  
 26 Abby Boudreau             13 CAC-SC                 31.79      31.61  
 27 Adelaide Oliveira         14 BAC-NC                 32.54      31.78  
 28 Maisy Yopp                13 WOW-NC                 33.69      31.80  
 29 Emma Kinmartin            13 Riptides-SC            32.01      32.60  
 30 Lilly Eubanks             14 WOW-NC                 36.62      38.29  
 31 Abigail Denton            13 GFSC-NC                56.28    1:00.44  
 
Event 19  Girls 15 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Peyton McWhorter          15 Riptides-SC            25.94      25.76  
  2 Kate Pottle               17 CFAC-NC                25.66      26.11  
  3 Laurie-Anne Bazinet       15 WOW-NC                 25.06      26.13  
  4 Paige Phillips            15 WOW-NC                 26.20      26.53  
  5 Katy Black                17 WOW-NC                 25.54      26.60  
  6 McKenzie White            17 BAC-NC                 25.31      26.79  
  7 Aubrey Ella Hyldahl       16 WOW-NC                 27.00      26.99  
  8 Drew Marshall             17 WOW-NC                 27.67      27.04  
  9 Hannah Teeters            17 CFAC-NC                25.58      27.05  
 10 Emma Denton               16 GFSC-NC                26.42      27.10  
 11 Elaine Ortiz              16 GFSC-NC                27.09      27.16  
 12 Maddie Hoover             15 WOW-NC                 25.71      27.40  
 13 Ellie Hannum              15 WOW-NC                 27.47      27.43  
 14 Victoria Marinoff         17 CAC-SC                 26.99      27.51  
 15 Delaney Popella           16 CFAC-NC                25.19      27.60  
 16 Bree Keller               17 BAC-NC                 28.65      27.75  
 17 Anna Whaley               17 CFAC-NC                27.43      27.79  
 18 Kylie McGlade             15 GFSC-NC                27.41      28.49  
 19 Jocelyn Savard            16 CFAC-NC                27.84      28.66  
 20 Emily Ball                15 CFAC-NC                27.81      28.93  
 21 Ashley Earl               16 GFSC-NC                28.71      29.48  
 22 Elizabeth Palmquist       18 BAC-NC                 29.31      29.57  
 23 Raven Bunton              16 CAC-SC                 29.03      29.71  
 24 Lauren Riffel             16 BAC-NC                 30.76      30.49  
 
Event 20  Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jace Edwards              13 CFAC-NC                24.04      23.80  
  2 Will Sterrett             13 WOW-NC                 24.24      24.62  
  3 Jake Flaherty             14 Riptides-SC            24.74      24.66  
  4 Gideon Fields             13 CFAC-NC                24.48      24.67  
  5 Tate Bacon                13 GFSC-NC                23.78      24.70  
  6 Connor Campbell           14 CAC-SC                 25.34      24.93  
  7 Brandon Spencer           14 CFAC-NC                25.50      25.48  
  8 Kevin Dai                 14 WOW-NC                 26.04      25.49  
  9 Noah Rowland              14 BAC-NC                 26.05      25.72  
 10 Dowl Bowen                13 OAC-GA                 26.34      25.82  
 11 Logan Butner              14 WOW-NC                 25.42      26.00  
 12 Cooper Hyldahl            14 WOW-NC                 26.14      26.10  
 13 Drew Bowen                13 OAC-GA                 26.05      26.21  
 14 Yates Kirby               13 WOW-NC                 26.30      26.23  
 15 Matthew Luo               14 WOW-NC                 26.28      26.28  
 16 Saman Vitharana           13 CAC-SC                 27.55      26.75  
 17 Dylan Fried               13 GFSC-NC                27.37      26.88  
 18 Andrew Basinger           14 WOW-NC                 28.18      28.34  
 19 Alex Hill                 13 CFAC-NC                   NT      29.51  
 20 Porter Cockrum            13 WOW-NC                 32.13      29.86  
 21 Blake Riegert             14 CAC-SC                 30.24      30.66  
 22 Elijah Ball               13 CFAC-NC                33.70      32.01  
 23 Nathan Eberhardt          13 WOW-NC                 32.29      32.49  
 24 Max Smith                 14 BAC-NC                 32.32      32.79  
 
Event 20  Boys 15 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Trey Adkins               17 WOW-NC                 21.76      22.05  
  2 Austin Winchester         15 WOW-NC                 22.48      22.85  
  3 Jeffrey Settlemyre        16 WOW-NC                 22.56      23.16  
  4 Connor Churchill          16 Riptides-SC            23.66      23.21  
  5 Andrew Eberhardt          15 WOW-NC                 22.72      23.25  
  6 Christopher Zack          18 WOW-NC                 22.97      23.35  
  7 Will Parker               15 CFAC-NC                22.96      23.41  
  8 Owen Bell                 17 BAC-NC                 22.54      23.49  
  9 Matt Anselmo              17 BAC-NC                 23.49      23.65  
 10 Garrett Butner            16 WOW-NC                 23.29      23.78  
 11 Galen Wilcox              17 CFAC-NC                23.58      24.07  
 12 Thomas Teeters            15 CFAC-NC                24.10      24.37  
 13 Bobby Langtry             16 WOW-NC                 24.49      24.49  
 14 Thomas Young              16 CAC-SC                 24.17      24.71  
 15 Christian Patricio        17 CAC-SC                 23.77      24.80  
 16 Adam Vitt                 17 WOW-NC                 25.27      25.02  
 17 Feodor Mejouev            15 WOW-NC                 24.54      25.04  
 18 Cameron Bonham            15 CAC-SC                 24.59      25.05  
 19 Allen Poston              15 CAC-SC                 24.80      25.14  
 20 Yianni Paraschos          16 CAC-SC                 25.26      25.33  
 21 Elijah Fields             16 CFAC-NC                26.06      25.39  
 22 Lucas Kuhn                15 BAC-NC                 24.97      25.58  
 23 Ben or Benjamin Richards  15 CAC-SC                 26.59      25.75  
 24 Samuel Oliveira           16 BAC-NC                 26.27      26.06  
 25 Keyon Berenji             16 CAC-SC                 25.79      26.35  
 26 Rafael Adi                15 CAC-SC                 25.25      26.54  
 27 Chase Davis               15 WOW-NC                 25.89      26.94  
 28 Colvet King               15 CFAC-NC                27.93      27.61  
 29 Frank Lyons               15 WOW-NC                    NT      29.78  
 30 Bryce Miller              16 BAC-NC                 28.84      29.81  
 31 Luke Dixon                15 BAC-NC                 33.14      30.55  
 32 Parker Spencer            16 CFAC-NC                29.82      31.15  
 33 Will Gore                 15 BAC-NC                 31.64      31.18  
 
Event 21  Girls 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Madi Joy                  11 WOW-NC               6:43.11    6:26.83  
                  34.34     1:13.52 (39.18)     1:53.24 (39.72)     2:33.29 (40.05)
        3:13.45 (40.16)     3:53.02 (39.57)     4:33.14 (40.12)     5:13.19 (40.05)
        5:51.96 (38.77)     6:26.83 (34.87)                                        
  2 Hailey Weigand            12 WOW-NC               6:48.72    6:37.56  
                  38.08     1:19.46 (41.38)     2:01.08 (41.62)     2:42.94 (41.86)
        3:23.71 (40.77)     4:03.29 (39.58)     4:42.53 (39.24)     5:21.37 (38.84)
        6:00.52 (39.15)     6:37.56 (37.04)                                        
  3 Lily Mitchell             11 GFSC-NC              6:35.08    6:39.99  
                  34.92     1:14.41 (39.49)     1:54.92 (40.51)     2:36.35 (41.43)
        3:17.21 (40.86)     3:57.90 (40.69)     4:39.09 (41.19)     5:20.85 (41.76)
        6:01.13 (40.28)     6:39.99 (38.86)                                        
  4 Sophie Cochran            11 OAC-GA               6:34.88    6:41.41  
                  33.42     1:12.19 (38.77)     1:52.06 (39.87)     2:32.63 (40.57)
        3:13.14 (40.51)     3:55.36 (42.22)     4:37.33 (41.97)     5:18.46 (41.13)
        5:59.96 (41.50)     6:41.41 (41.45)                                        
  5 Mason Alford              12 CAC-SC               7:30.64    6:45.39  
                  36.21     1:17.23 (41.02)     1:59.61 (42.38)     2:41.76 (42.15)
        3:24.39 (42.63)     4:06.40 (42.01)     4:48.05 (41.65)     5:29.20 (41.15)
        6:09.34 (40.14)     6:45.39 (36.05)                                        
  6 Riley Hubard              12 WOW-NC               7:25.27    7:04.04  
                  38.98     1:22.11 (43.13)     2:05.41 (43.30)     2:49.34 (43.93)
        3:32.84 (43.50)     4:16.23 (43.39)     4:59.69 (43.46)     5:42.40 (42.71)
        6:23.62 (41.22)     7:04.04 (40.42)                                        
  7 Sarah Pierson             11 WOW-NC               7:42.78    7:46.19  
                  37.80     1:23.03 (45.23)     2:10.83 (47.80)     2:59.07 (48.24)
        3:47.94 (48.87)     4:38.02 (50.08)     5:26.57 (48.55)     6:14.45 (47.88)
        7:01.74 (47.29)     7:46.19 (44.45)                                        
 
Event 21  Girls 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 MaKayla Ciancanelli       14 GFSC-NC              5:21.54    5:17.43  
                  28.14       59.18 (31.04)     1:31.23 (32.05)     2:02.96 (31.73)
        2:35.38 (32.42)     3:07.97 (32.59)     3:40.71 (32.74)     4:13.32 (32.61)
        4:45.79 (32.47)     5:17.43 (31.64)                                        
  2 Liza Murtagh              14 WOW-NC               5:37.26    5:27.57  
                  29.75     1:02.87 (33.12)     1:36.14 (33.27)     2:09.16 (33.02)
        2:42.87 (33.71)     3:16.46 (33.59)     3:50.14 (33.68)     4:23.57 (33.43)
        4:56.35 (32.78)     5:27.57 (31.22)                                        
  3 Caroline Prather          13 GFSC-NC              5:37.10    5:39.60  
                  29.97     1:03.07 (33.10)     1:37.38 (34.31)     2:11.90 (34.52)
        2:46.83 (34.93)     3:21.61 (34.78)     3:56.67 (35.06)     4:31.36 (34.69)
        5:05.83 (34.47)     5:39.60 (33.77)                                        
  4 Molly Tate                13 CAC-SC               6:11.32    6:21.03  
                  33.87     1:11.86 (37.99)     1:49.79 (37.93)     2:28.55 (38.76)
        3:08.25 (39.70)     3:47.42 (39.17)     4:26.44 (39.02)     5:05.90 (39.46)
        5:45.09 (39.19)     6:21.03 (35.94)                                        
  5 Marissa Patricio          13 CAC-SC               5:57.72    6:24.50  
                  33.66     1:11.34 (37.68)     1:50.54 (39.20)     2:30.26 (39.72)
        3:09.97 (39.71)     3:49.91 (39.94)     4:30.33 (40.42)     5:10.02 (39.69)
        5:48.88 (38.86)     6:24.50 (35.62)                                        
  6 Kylie McWhorter           13 Riptides-SC          6:43.01    6:26.93  
                  34.33     1:12.45 (38.12)     1:51.66 (39.21)     2:31.20 (39.54)
        3:11.53 (40.33)     3:51.79 (40.26)     4:31.76 (39.97)     5:11.74 (39.98)
        5:51.18 (39.44)     6:26.93 (35.75)                                        
  7 Joy Ruth Jacocks          13 CFAC-NC              6:49.33    6:27.97  
                  35.38     1:14.35 (38.97)     1:54.05 (39.70)     2:34.27 (40.22)
        3:14.75 (40.48)     3:54.51 (39.76)     4:34.18 (39.67)     5:13.69 (39.51)
        5:52.37 (38.68)     6:27.97 (35.60)                                        
  8 Alexandra Damonte         13 CAC-SC               6:43.05    6:53.37  
                  35.43     1:14.91 (39.48)     1:55.85 (40.94)     2:38.33 (42.48)
        3:21.73 (43.40)     4:05.04 (43.31)     4:46.27 (41.23)     5:29.51 (43.24)
        6:12.18 (42.67)     6:53.37 (41.19)                                        
  9 Camila Sheppard           13 CAC-SC               7:25.39    6:58.24  
                  35.70     1:15.47 (39.77)     1:57.92 (42.45)     2:41.92 (44.00)
        3:25.58 (43.66)     4:08.90 (43.32)     4:53.72 (44.82)     5:37.13 (43.41)
        6:19.45 (42.32)     6:58.24 (38.79)                                        
 10 Abby Boudreau             13 CAC-SC               7:07.98    7:06.62  
                  36.18     1:17.84 (41.66)     2:01.49 (43.65)     2:44.31 (42.82)
        3:27.59 (43.28)     4:11.31 (43.72)     4:55.73 (44.42)     5:41.16 (45.43)
        6:24.99 (43.83)     7:06.62 (41.63)                                        
 
Event 21  Girls 15 & Over 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Caroline Ruck             15 BAC-NC               5:30.00    5:25.37  
                  29.24     1:01.31 (32.07)     1:33.98 (32.67)     2:07.11 (33.13)
        2:40.20 (33.09)     3:13.27 (33.07)     3:46.28 (33.01)     4:19.70 (33.42)
        4:52.63 (32.93)     5:25.37 (32.74)                                        
  2 Peyton McWhorter          15 Riptides-SC          5:27.93    5:31.07  
                  28.72     1:00.46 (31.74)     1:33.30 (32.84)     2:06.72 (33.42)
        2:40.72 (34.00)     3:14.97 (34.25)     3:49.25 (34.28)     4:23.59 (34.34)
        4:57.83 (34.24)     5:31.07 (33.24)                                        
  3 Elaine Ortiz              16 GFSC-NC              5:33.85    5:35.18  
                  30.05     1:03.44 (33.39)     1:37.35 (33.91)     2:11.68 (34.33)
        2:45.84 (34.16)     3:19.59 (33.75)     3:53.67 (34.08)     4:27.38 (33.71)
        5:00.98 (33.60)     5:35.18 (34.20)                                        
  4 Kylie McGlade             15 GFSC-NC              5:30.51    5:37.42  
                  29.58     1:02.67 (33.09)     1:36.42 (33.75)     2:10.47 (34.05)
        2:45.13 (34.66)     3:20.84 (35.71)     3:55.33 (34.49)     4:29.77 (34.44)
        5:04.00 (34.23)     5:37.42 (33.42)                                        
  5 Abby Fairchild            15 WOW-NC               5:50.44    5:54.56  
                  31.10     1:05.57 (34.47)     1:41.48 (35.91)     2:18.22 (36.74)
        2:54.53 (36.31)     3:30.59 (36.06)     4:06.63 (36.04)     4:42.94 (36.31)
        5:19.56 (36.62)     5:54.56 (35.00)                                        
  6 Emma Denton               16 GFSC-NC              6:11.03    5:54.95  
                  31.23     1:05.02 (33.79)     1:40.44 (35.42)     2:16.11 (35.67)
        2:52.51 (36.40)     3:29.17 (36.66)     4:04.88 (35.71)     4:41.55 (36.67)
        5:18.37 (36.82)     5:54.95 (36.58)                                        
  7 Ashley Earl               16 GFSC-NC              5:52.62    6:01.64  
                  31.47     1:05.60 (34.13)     1:41.08 (35.48)     2:17.78 (36.70)
        2:54.71 (36.93)     3:31.90 (37.19)     4:09.32 (37.42)     4:47.21 (37.89)
        5:25.07 (37.86)     6:01.64 (36.57)                                        
  8 Ellie Hannum              15 WOW-NC               5:54.56    6:06.86  
                  30.84     1:05.55 (34.71)     1:41.59 (36.04)     2:18.73 (37.14)
        2:56.09 (37.36)     3:34.14 (38.05)     4:12.35 (38.21)     4:51.01 (38.66)
        5:29.57 (38.56)     6:06.86 (37.29)                                        
  9 Morgan Young              16 CAC-SC               6:03.24    6:14.53  
                  33.15     1:08.99 (35.84)     1:46.35 (37.36)     2:24.61 (38.26)
        3:03.48 (38.87)     3:42.51 (39.03)     4:20.12 (37.61)     4:59.32 (39.20)
        5:37.96 (38.64)     6:14.53 (36.57)                                        
 
Event 22  Boys 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 CJ Eickhoff               11 GFSC-NC              5:49.40    5:50.62  
                  31.12     1:05.42 (34.30)     1:40.91 (35.49)     2:16.83 (35.92)
        2:52.73 (35.90)     3:28.81 (36.08)     4:04.93 (36.12)     4:40.70 (35.77)
        5:16.42 (35.72)     5:50.62 (34.20)                                        
  2 Joe Guthinger             12 CAC-SC               5:52.07    5:53.06  
                  31.27     1:06.56 (35.29)     1:42.79 (36.23)     2:20.61 (37.82)
        2:56.73 (36.12)     3:32.92 (36.19)     4:09.03 (36.11)     4:45.15 (36.12)
        5:19.91 (34.76)     5:53.06 (33.15)                                        
  3 Jackson Hughes            11 WOW-NC               6:03.42    5:59.79  
                  31.76     1:07.97 (36.21)     1:45.43 (37.46)     2:23.18 (37.75)
        3:00.96 (37.78)     3:38.13 (37.17)     4:15.45 (37.32)     4:52.23 (36.78)
        5:27.61 (35.38)     5:59.79 (32.18)                                        
  4 Maxim Mejouev             11 WOW-NC               8:01.91    7:41.46  
                  41.49     1:28.91 (47.42)     2:16.87 (47.96)     3:03.98 (47.11)
        3:52.60 (48.62)     4:39.91 (47.31)     5:24.37 (44.46)     6:10.98 (46.61)
        6:58.28 (47.30)     7:41.46 (43.18)                                        
 
Event 22  Boys 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 David Walcott             13 GFSC-NC              5:14.00    5:14.16  
                  28.10       58.95 (30.85)     1:30.46 (31.51)     2:02.30 (31.84)
        2:34.31 (32.01)     3:06.29 (31.98)     3:38.58 (32.29)     4:11.12 (32.54)
        4:43.10 (31.98)     5:14.16 (31.06)                                        
  2 Dowl Bowen                13 OAC-GA               5:35.26    5:29.77  
                  28.98     1:01.36 (32.38)     1:34.68 (33.32)     2:08.15 (33.47)
        2:41.85 (33.70)     3:15.61 (33.76)     3:49.72 (34.11)     4:23.74 (34.02)
        4:57.64 (33.90)     5:29.77 (32.13)                                        
  3 Drew Bowen                13 OAC-GA               5:36.29    5:31.21  
                  28.93     1:01.30 (32.37)     1:35.02 (33.72)     2:08.86 (33.84)
        2:42.88 (34.02)     3:16.99 (34.11)     3:51.00 (34.01)     4:25.17 (34.17)
        4:58.93 (33.76)     5:31.21 (32.28)                                        
  4 Jake Flaherty             14 Riptides-SC          5:22.36    5:34.43  
                  28.83     1:01.52 (32.69)     1:35.20 (33.68)     2:09.67 (34.47)
        2:44.20 (34.53)     3:18.70 (34.50)     3:53.43 (34.73)     4:28.34 (34.91)
        5:02.76 (34.42)     5:34.43 (31.67)                                        
  5 Cooper Hyldahl            14 WOW-NC               5:32.30    5:36.15  
                  28.57     1:01.02 (32.45)     1:34.68 (33.66)     2:08.92 (34.24)
        2:43.80 (34.88)     3:17.95 (34.15)     3:51.99 (34.04)     4:26.75 (34.76)
        5:02.19 (35.44)     5:36.15 (33.96)                                        
  6 Jace Edwards              13 CFAC-NC              5:52.15    5:44.73  
                  30.50     1:05.72 (35.22)     1:41.21 (35.49)     2:17.51 (36.30)
        2:52.29 (34.78)     3:28.12 (35.83)     4:03.97 (35.85)     4:39.01 (35.04)
        5:13.57 (34.56)     5:44.73 (31.16)                                        
  7 Yates Kirby               13 WOW-NC               6:12.73    6:01.32  
                  30.90     1:06.39 (35.49)     1:44.10 (37.71)     2:22.00 (37.90)
        2:59.85 (37.85)     3:37.42 (37.57)     4:14.40 (36.98)     4:51.96 (37.56)
        5:27.54 (35.58)     6:01.32 (33.78)                                        
  8 Dylan Fried               13 GFSC-NC              6:49.11    6:22.15  
                  32.28     1:09.32 (37.04)     1:49.32 (40.00)     2:26.69 (37.37)
        3:05.12 (38.43)     3:44.69 (39.57)     4:24.67 (39.98)     5:05.74 (41.07)
        5:45.72 (39.98)     6:22.15 (36.43)                                        
  9 Blake Riegert             14 CAC-SC               6:48.23    6:39.79  
                  35.66     1:16.79 (41.13)     1:57.96 (41.17)     2:39.05 (41.09)
        3:19.50 (40.45)     4:01.47 (41.97)     4:41.61 (40.14)     5:21.67 (40.06)
        6:02.69 (41.02)     6:39.79 (37.10)                                        
 
Event 22  Boys 15 & Over 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Finn Howard               16 WOW-NC               4:57.13    4:55.94  
                  25.62       54.25 (28.63)     1:23.84 (29.59)     1:53.68 (29.84)
        2:24.35 (30.67)     2:54.60 (30.25)     3:25.50 (30.90)     3:56.05 (30.55)
        4:26.63 (30.58)     4:55.94 (29.31)                                        
  2 Ethan Balkus              16 WOW-NC               5:03.01    5:04.74  
                  26.56       56.35 (29.79)     1:26.34 (29.99)     1:56.94 (30.60)
        2:27.98 (31.04)     2:58.89 (30.91)     3:30.66 (31.77)     4:02.54 (31.88)
        4:34.08 (31.54)     5:04.74 (30.66)                                        
  3 Cameron Lesko             15 WOW-NC               5:10.68    5:09.65  
                  28.00       58.60 (30.60)     1:29.58 (30.98)     2:00.95 (31.37)
        2:32.16 (31.21)     3:03.91 (31.75)     3:35.96 (32.05)     4:07.51 (31.55)
        4:39.11 (31.60)     5:09.65 (30.54)                                        
  4 Connor Churchill          16 Riptides-SC          5:12.96    5:21.82  
                  27.75       59.26 (31.51)     1:31.61 (32.35)     2:04.75 (33.14)
        2:38.10 (33.35)     3:11.50 (33.40)     3:44.74 (33.24)     4:17.35 (32.61)
        4:49.72 (32.37)     5:21.82 (32.10)                                        
  5 Adam Vitt                 17 WOW-NC               5:42.73    5:24.76  
                  28.61     1:00.69 (32.08)     1:33.94 (33.25)     2:07.28 (33.34)
        2:40.90 (33.62)     3:14.64 (33.74)     3:47.90 (33.26)     4:19.62 (31.72)
        4:53.81 (34.19)     5:24.76 (30.95)                                        
  6 Allen Poston              15 CAC-SC               5:42.75    5:26.06  
                  28.64       59.98 (31.34)     1:32.92 (32.94)     2:06.82 (33.90)
        2:40.21 (33.39)     3:13.49 (33.28)     3:47.12 (33.63)     4:20.37 (33.25)
        4:54.07 (33.70)     5:26.06 (31.99)                                        
  7 Cameron Bonham            15 CAC-SC               5:24.37    5:34.42  
                  29.29     1:01.37 (32.08)     1:35.03 (33.66)     2:09.40 (34.37)
        2:44.03 (34.63)     3:19.04 (35.01)     3:53.61 (34.57)     4:28.46 (34.85)
        5:03.05 (34.59)     5:34.42 (31.37)                                        
  8 Colvet King               15 CFAC-NC              6:14.05    5:49.66  
                  30.74     1:04.64 (33.90)     1:39.21 (34.57)     2:14.54 (35.33)
        2:50.52 (35.98)     3:26.91 (36.39)     4:03.32 (36.41)     4:39.63 (36.31)
        5:15.60 (35.97)     5:49.66 (34.06)                                        
 
Event 23  Girls 8 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Adelyn Barbour             8 CAC-SC               3:05.94    3:01.95  
                  36.77     1:23.21 (46.44)     2:14.04 (50.83)     3:01.95 (47.91)
  2 Sarah Phillips             8 WOW-NC                    NT    3:18.70  
                  43.12     1:35.06 (51.94)     2:28.60 (53.54)     3:18.70 (50.10)
  3 Charlotte Eickhoff         8 GFSC-NC              3:13.11    3:29.65  
                  44.33     1:39.15 (54.82)     2:36.46 (57.31)     3:29.65 (53.19)
 
Event 23  Girls 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Madison Schmitz            9 GFSC-NC              2:29.98    2:25.34  
                  32.19     1:09.06 (36.87)     1:47.05 (37.99)     2:25.34 (38.29)
  2 Lexi Williams             10 WOW-NC               2:39.14    2:40.59  
                  33.88     1:13.49 (39.61)     1:56.90 (43.41)     2:40.59 (43.69)
  3 Camren Grace Reaves       10 WOW-NC               2:41.15    2:41.45  
                  36.15     1:18.42 (42.27)     2:02.14 (43.72)     2:41.45 (39.31)
  4 Ava Rypkema               10 GFSC-NC              2:48.60    2:41.85  
                  35.09     1:16.92 (41.83)     2:00.99 (44.07)     2:41.85 (40.86)
  5 Madison Jacquemin         10 CAC-SC               2:52.26    2:43.35  
                  35.97     1:19.82 (43.85)     2:04.07 (44.25)     2:43.35 (39.28)
  6 Savannah Jansky           10 CAC-SC               2:58.38    2:47.68  
                  40.64     1:24.66 (44.02)     2:08.29 (43.63)     2:47.68 (39.39)
  7 Belle Pace                 9 BAC-NC               2:52.24    2:56.05  
                  38.18     1:23.55 (45.37)     2:09.34 (45.79)     2:56.05 (46.71)
  8 Tess Caron                 9 BAC-NC               3:12.75    2:59.10  
                  40.89     1:28.18 (47.29)     2:15.79 (47.61)     2:59.10 (43.31)
  9 Emileigh Pace             10 BAC-NC               3:03.88    3:01.24  
                  39.85     1:26.89 (47.04)     2:15.27 (48.38)     3:01.24 (45.97)
 10 Chandra Robideaux         10 CAC-SC               3:03.16    3:03.62  
                  37.86     1:23.80 (45.94)     2:14.51 (50.71)     3:03.62 (49.11)
 11 Skylar Santucci           10 WOW-NC               3:08.04    3:05.51  
                  41.45     1:30.22 (48.77)     2:18.92 (48.70)     3:05.51 (46.59)
 12 Maya Adi                  10 CAC-SC               3:14.47    3:13.42  
                  42.62     1:32.12 (49.50)     2:23.39 (51.27)     3:13.42 (50.03)
 13 Kennedy Gordon             9 BAC-NC               3:44.13    3:13.51  
                  42.78     1:33.16 (50.38)     2:24.78 (51.62)     3:13.51 (48.73)
 14 Isabella Ciancanelli       9 GFSC-NC              3:20.31    3:13.85  
                  43.90     1:33.44 (49.54)     2:24.68 (51.24)     3:13.85 (49.17)
 15 Kara deBidart              9 Riptides-SC          3:11.19    3:18.11  
                  44.21     1:36.32 (52.11)     2:28.72 (52.40)     3:18.11 (49.39)
 16 Harper Gordon              9 BAC-NC               3:42.80    3:18.41  
                  45.11     1:37.53 (52.42)     2:30.18 (52.65)     3:18.41 (48.23)
 17 Emmy Smithwick             9 GFSC-NC              3:25.11    3:18.46  
                  45.16     1:37.96 (52.80)     2:31.00 (53.04)     3:18.46 (47.46)
 18 Sam Keeler                10 WOW-NC                    NT    3:54.99  
                  52.28   1:53.83 (1:01.55)   2:58.71 (1:04.88)     3:54.99 (56.28)
 
Event 24  Boys 8 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Logan Mendieta             8 CAC-SC               3:00.96    3:16.12  
                  41.46     1:34.46 (53.00)     2:25.83 (51.37)     3:16.12 (50.29)
  2 Behrett Petroff            8 WOW-NC                    NT    3:19.73  
                  44.20     1:37.65 (53.45)     2:29.97 (52.32)     3:19.73 (49.76)
 
Event 24  Boys 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Greyson Young             10 GFSC-NC              2:16.16    2:14.54  
                  31.80     1:06.25 (34.45)     1:40.84 (34.59)     2:14.54 (33.70)
  2 Clem Camacho              10 CFAC-NC              2:21.02    2:17.93  
                  32.23     1:07.43 (35.20)     1:43.18 (35.75)     2:17.93 (34.75)
  3 Lawson Brown              10 CFAC-NC              2:26.58    2:25.62  
                  33.04     1:10.27 (37.23)     1:49.48 (39.21)     2:25.62 (36.14)
  4 Joshua Delos Santos        9 GFSC-NC              2:30.22    2:27.76  
                  32.96     1:10.77 (37.81)     1:49.54 (38.77)     2:27.76 (38.22)
  4 Ryan Boudreau             10 CAC-SC               2:33.89    2:27.76  
                  33.49     1:11.71 (38.22)     1:50.26 (38.55)     2:27.76 (37.50)
  6 Thomas Clayton             9 GFSC-NC              2:40.52    2:37.57  
                  37.87     1:19.02 (41.15)     2:01.44 (42.42)     2:37.57 (36.13)
  7 Kai Wilmot                10 Riptides-SC          2:37.51    2:38.18  
                  36.21     1:17.85 (41.64)     1:59.44 (41.59)     2:38.18 (38.74)
  8 Nathan Neu                 9 CFAC-NC              2:53.40    2:39.60  
                  36.80     1:18.99 (42.19)     2:00.15 (41.16)     2:39.60 (39.45)
  9 Kyran Vitharana            9 CAC-SC               3:14.82    2:52.80  
                  34.69     1:21.59 (46.90)     2:09.56 (47.97)     2:52.80 (43.24)
 10 Jack Hanson               10 WOW-NC               3:00.28    2:56.39  
                  38.83     1:25.73 (46.90)     2:12.10 (46.37)     2:56.39 (44.29)
 11 Wade Payne                 9 GFSC-NC              3:10.78    2:56.52  
                  38.29     1:24.92 (46.63)     2:12.61 (47.69)     2:56.52 (43.91)
 12 Alan Levy                 10 CAC-SC               3:33.57    3:05.79  
                  44.74     1:34.78 (50.04)     2:24.26 (49.48)     3:05.79 (41.53)
 13 Brady Morris              10 CAC-SC               3:25.94    3:07.82  
                  39.55     1:29.03 (49.48)     2:22.12 (53.09)     3:07.82 (45.70)
 14 Ty Bacon                  10 GFSC-NC              3:10.41    3:10.19  
                  44.11     1:33.50 (49.39)     2:24.44 (50.94)     3:10.19 (45.75)
 15 Apurva Upadhyay           10 GFSC-NC              3:28.74    3:17.19  
                  44.62     1:36.49 (51.87)     2:27.83 (51.34)     3:17.19 (49.36)
 16 Maddox McWhorter           9 Riptides-SC          4:14.38    4:10.45  
                  54.16   2:05.77 (1:11.61)   3:13.27 (1:07.50)     4:10.45 (57.18)
 17 Joseph Evans               9 WOW-NC                    NT    4:18.02  
                  52.78   2:01.35 (1:08.57)   4:18.02 (2:16.67)                    
 
Event 25  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kelsey Stuck              10 WOW-NC                 36.67      34.22  
  2 Taylor Crane               9 WOW-NC                 35.76      34.81  
  3 Madison Schmitz            9 GFSC-NC                35.81      35.59  
  4 Finley Rountree           10 WOW-NC                 36.58      36.28  
  5 Chandra Robideaux         10 CAC-SC                 40.88      37.42  
  6 Emily Wrenn                9 GFSC-NC                38.99      37.56  
  7 Camren Grace Reaves       10 WOW-NC                 37.56      37.73  
  8 Lexi Williams             10 WOW-NC                 38.75      38.90  
  9 Madison Jacquemin         10 CAC-SC                 42.80      40.18  
 10 Savannah Jansky           10 CAC-SC                 39.52      41.32  
 11 Skylar Santucci           10 WOW-NC                 41.07      42.83  
 12 Mckenzie Washko           10 Riptides-SC            47.87      43.30  
 13 Abigail Long               9 BAC-NC                    NT      44.54  
 14 Gracie Kaufhold           10 BAC-NC                 44.88      44.88  
 15 Kayla Aguilar              9 CAC-SC                 48.18      44.94  
 16 Raquel Oliveira           10 BAC-NC                    NT      45.00  
 17 Juliet Burroughs          10 CFAC-NC                   NT      45.64  
 18 Harper Gordon              9 BAC-NC                 43.63      45.74  
 19 Belle Pace                 9 BAC-NC                 43.68      45.76  
 20 Tess Caron                 9 BAC-NC                 47.30      46.48  
 21 Emileigh Pace             10 BAC-NC                 41.52      46.65  
 22 Mia Volety                 9 WOW-NC                 46.74      46.87  
 23 Amelia Gilley             10 BAC-NC                    NT      47.19  
 24 Emmy Smithwick             9 GFSC-NC                46.75      47.20  
 25 Kara deBidart              9 Riptides-SC            48.94      47.35  
 26 Sophie Wert                9 WOW-NC                 53.42      47.79  
 27 Mackenzie Carroll          9 WOW-NC                 49.80      49.71  
 28 Ella Senter               10 WOW-NC                 50.11      50.46  
 29 Kayley Whiteside           9 BAC-NC                 53.38      50.81  
 30 Aurora Carrano Shepard    10 CFAC-NC                52.55      50.85  
 31 Addie Sterner             10 WOW-NC                 49.96      51.96  
 32 Elly Mottram               9 WOW-NC                 57.34      55.02  
 33 Lisa McLean               10 WOW-NC                 57.95      57.13  
 -- Kate Serens                9 WOW-NC                    NT         DQ  
 -- Isla Hyson                 9 CFAC-NC                   NT         DQ  
 -- Bleu Mosley                9 BAC-NC                    NT         DQ  
 
Event 26  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Clem Camacho              10 CFAC-NC                30.56      30.17  
  2 Lawson Brown              10 CFAC-NC                32.34      32.27  
  3 Maxwell Hawthorne         10 WOW-NC                 34.39      32.99  
  4 Ryan Boudreau             10 CAC-SC                 37.47      35.24  
  5 Joshua Delos Santos        9 GFSC-NC                36.82      35.98  
  6 Greyson Young             10 GFSC-NC                33.67      36.02  
  7 Will House                10 CFAC-NC                39.10      37.10  
  8 Ryan Reiniche             10 WOW-NC                 37.17      37.26  
  9 Nathan Neu                 9 CFAC-NC                38.30      37.85  
 10 Kai Wilmot                10 Riptides-SC            41.04      40.34  
 11 Avery Butner               9 WOW-NC                 40.15      40.67  
 12 Noah Walcott               9 GFSC-NC                39.69      41.11  
 13 Scott McFarland            9 WOW-NC                 42.32      41.88  
 14 Jack Hanson               10 WOW-NC                 41.98      43.08  
 15 Joshua Cassey             10 Riptides-SC            48.27      43.96  
 16 Wade Payne                 9 GFSC-NC                42.91      44.17  
 17 Ryker Eder                10 CFAC-NC                46.21      44.91  
 18 Kyran Vitharana            9 CAC-SC                 52.75      46.06  
 19 Ty Bacon                  10 GFSC-NC                43.11      48.25  
 20 Alan Levy                 10 CAC-SC                 53.32      51.72  
 21 Dominick Gemelli           9 WOW-NC                    NT      55.32  
 22 Evan Sevast               10 BAC-NC                 49.09      56.44  
 23 Jackson Greene            10 CFAC-NC                52.45      58.33  
 24 Joseph Evans               9 WOW-NC                    NT    1:00.34  
 25 Maddox McWhorter           9 Riptides-SC          1:12.30    1:07.70  
 26 Isaac Gedman              10 BAC-NC                    NT    1:18.64  
 -- Joshua Harris              9 WOW-NC                 58.42         DQ  
 
Event 27  Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 CoCo Uebbing               8 WOW-NC                 17.98      16.21  
  2 Sarah Phillips             8 WOW-NC                 20.38      20.14  
  3 Adelyn Barbour             8 CAC-SC                 20.66      20.69  
  4 Ainsley Senter             7 WOW-NC                 21.59      20.77  
  5 Avary Koch                 7 CFAC-NC                29.40      20.87  
  6 Sydney McElroy             8 WOW-NC                 23.19      20.89  
  7 Naomi Hunt                 7 CFAC-NC                31.82      22.02  
  8 Olivia Pace                8 BAC-NC                 29.89      22.41  
  9 Eliza Johnson              8 WOW-NC                 23.85      22.97  
  9 Margaret Savage            6 WOW-NC                 32.33      22.97  
 11 Maddy Nicholson            7 WOW-NC                 26.62      23.56  
 12 Asheford House             7 CFAC-NC                29.68      23.86  
 13 Lucy Hastings              7 WOW-NC                 26.76      24.54  
 14 Katherine Kraus            8 WOW-NC                    NT      24.81  
 15 Opal Grey (Og) Boehmer     8 BAC-NC                 29.69      26.50  
 16 Ravyn Walsh                8 CFAC-NC                26.00      26.58  
 17 Rynley Elvington           8 CFAC-NC                28.52      27.65  
 18 JoJo Harrington            8 WOW-NC                 28.07      28.07  
 19 Caroline Morris            8 BAC-NC                 28.00      28.37  
 20 Natalie Clayton            6 GFSC-NC                32.63      28.50  
 21 Robyn Walsh                8 CFAC-NC                25.87      28.53  
 22 Claire McLean              6 WOW-NC                 34.23      29.36  
 23 Melina Baynard             8 WOW-NC                 29.24      31.80  
 24 Ella Greene                7 CFAC-NC                37.17      38.35  
 -- Ava Hohl                   7 CFAC-NC                   NT         DQ  
 -- Blakely McMullan           6 BAC-NC                 24.54         DQ  
 -- Anna Piepgrass             8 WOW-NC                 32.24         DQ  
 -- Grace Ivins                7 CFAC-NC                   NT         DQ  
 -- Hadley Elvington           5 CFAC-NC                   NT         DQ  
 -- Charlotte Carroll          7 WOW-NC                 30.54         DQ  
 
Event 28  Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Oliver Boehmer             8 BAC-NC                 22.93      20.81  
  2 Logan Mendieta             8 CAC-SC                 20.98      20.82  
  3 Jake Boehmer               8 BAC-NC                 25.67      21.01  
  4 Fletcher Cockrum           8 WOW-NC                 24.00      21.57  
  5 Hance Mayo                 7 WOW-NC                    NT      23.55  
  6 Bryan Blair                8 CFAC-NC                24.98      25.52  
  7 Charlie Hudson             8 WOW-NC                 30.77      25.64  
  8 Chance Bacon               7 GFSC-NC                30.31      26.76  
  9 Hayden Levy                7 CAC-SC                 34.27      28.04  
 -- Sam Sterner                6 WOW-NC                 36.21         DQ  
 -- Gavin Derry                6 WOW-NC                    NT         DQ  
 -- George Pascov              8 CAC-SC                    NT         DQ  
 -- Slater Spencer             6 CFAC-NC                31.19         DQ  
 -- William Forbes             6 CFAC-NC              1:13.48         DQ  
 -- Chace Reaves               6 WOW-NC                 35.06         DQ  
 
Event 29  Girls 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kelsey Stuck              10 WOW-NC               1:17.72    1:16.53  
                  36.98     1:16.53 (39.55)                                        
  2 Lexi Williams             10 WOW-NC               1:21.67    1:21.36  
                  40.47     1:21.36 (40.89)                                        
  3 Mckenzie Washko           10 Riptides-SC               NT    1:23.84  
                  40.70     1:23.84 (43.14)                                        
  4 Kelsey Weigand            10 WOW-NC               1:25.53    1:24.12  
                  40.64     1:24.12 (43.48)                                        
  5 Ava Rypkema               10 GFSC-NC              1:37.01    1:24.69  
                  40.89     1:24.69 (43.80)                                        
  6 Belle Pace                 9 BAC-NC               1:25.67    1:26.84  
                  42.38     1:26.84 (44.46)                                        
  7 Madison Jacquemin         10 CAC-SC               1:28.55    1:28.65  
                  42.14     1:28.65 (46.51)                                        
  8 Camren Grace Reaves       10 WOW-NC               1:25.51    1:28.70  
                  43.47     1:28.70 (45.23)                                        
  9 Kayla Aguilar              9 CAC-SC               1:31.22    1:29.77  
 10 Maya Adi                  10 CAC-SC               1:46.48    1:30.83  
                  43.94     1:30.83 (46.89)                                        
 11 Chandra Robideaux         10 CAC-SC               1:30.42    1:31.12  
 12 Emily Wrenn                9 GFSC-NC              1:31.87    1:31.64  
                  44.23     1:31.64 (47.41)                                        
 13 Skylar Santucci           10 WOW-NC               1:35.21    1:33.98  
 14 Savannah Jansky           10 CAC-SC               1:33.65    1:34.50  
                  48.12     1:34.50 (46.38)                                        
 15 Kennedy Gordon             9 BAC-NC               1:39.54    1:37.87  
                  48.51     1:37.87 (49.36)                                        
 16 Amelia Gilley             10 BAC-NC               1:54.92    1:39.46  
                  48.54     1:39.46 (50.92)                                        
 17 Mia Volety                 9 WOW-NC               1:39.52    1:39.62  
                  46.96     1:39.62 (52.66)                                        
 18 Isabella Ciancanelli       9 GFSC-NC              1:43.43    1:41.52  
                  49.19     1:41.52 (52.33)                                        
 19 Raquel Oliveira           10 BAC-NC               2:08.67    1:45.48  
                  47.75     1:45.48 (57.73)                                        
 20 Sophie Wert                9 WOW-NC               1:46.59    1:45.50  
 21 Violet Derry               9 WOW-NC               1:42.27    1:46.70  
                  51.37     1:46.70 (55.33)                                        
 22 Addie Sterner             10 WOW-NC               1:51.96    1:49.32  
                  53.19     1:49.32 (56.13)                                        
 23 Aurora Carrano Shepard    10 CFAC-NC              2:07.32    1:50.93  
                  54.53     1:50.93 (56.40)                                        
 24 Mackenzie Carroll          9 WOW-NC                    NT    1:51.29  
                  54.70     1:51.29 (56.59)                                        
 25 Isla Hyson                 9 CFAC-NC                   NT    1:56.31  
                  57.10     1:56.31 (59.21)                                        
 26 Lisa McLean               10 WOW-NC                    NT    1:57.81  
 -- Sam Keeler                10 WOW-NC                    NT         DQ  
                  56.38          DQ (59.10)                                        
 -- Gracie Taylor             10 BAC-NC               1:51.20         DQ  
                  55.24          DQ (55.72)                                        
 -- Annabel Schultz            9 CFAC-NC                   NT         DQ  
                  57.50        DQ (1:06.36)                                        
 -- Juliet Burroughs          10 CFAC-NC                   NT         DQ  
                  48.28          DQ (54.57)                                        
 
Event 30  Boys 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Clem Camacho              10 CFAC-NC              1:13.10    1:11.31  
                  35.41     1:11.31 (35.90)                                        
  2 Lawson Brown              10 CFAC-NC              1:13.37    1:12.49  
                  35.79     1:12.49 (36.70)                                        
  3 Greyson Young             10 GFSC-NC              1:13.06    1:14.23  
                  35.93     1:14.23 (38.30)                                        
  4 Maxwell Hawthorne         10 WOW-NC               1:17.92    1:17.37  
                  37.59     1:17.37 (39.78)                                        
  5 Thomas Clayton             9 GFSC-NC              1:21.62    1:22.03  
                  40.31     1:22.03 (41.72)                                        
  6 Kai Wilmot                10 Riptides-SC          1:20.91    1:23.20  
                  41.35     1:23.20 (41.85)                                        
  7 Jack Hanson               10 WOW-NC               1:29.08    1:26.66  
                  44.29     1:26.66 (42.37)                                        
  8 Avery Butner               9 WOW-NC               1:30.29    1:29.28  
                  43.27     1:29.28 (46.01)                                        
  9 Joshua Cassey             10 Riptides-SC               NT    1:29.61  
                  43.33     1:29.61 (46.28)                                        
 10 Scott McFarland            9 WOW-NC               1:36.92    1:32.40  
                  42.91     1:32.40 (49.49)                                        
 11 Noah Walcott               9 GFSC-NC              1:37.90    1:35.39  
 12 Brady Morris              10 CAC-SC               1:35.80    1:35.93  
                  44.64     1:35.93 (51.29)                                        
 13 Wade Payne                 9 GFSC-NC              1:42.46    1:36.53  
 14 Ty Bacon                  10 GFSC-NC              1:36.56    1:39.36  
                  47.89     1:39.36 (51.47)                                        
 15 Ryker Eder                10 CFAC-NC                   NT    1:43.77  
 16 Dominick Gemelli           9 WOW-NC                    NT    1:51.54  
                  52.60     1:51.54 (58.94)                                        
 17 Martin McKeown            10 GFSC-NC              1:59.11    1:53.82  
                  52.61   1:53.82 (1:01.21)                                        
 18 Joshua Harris              9 WOW-NC               1:55.35    1:56.42  
 19 Maddox McWhorter           9 Riptides-SC          2:02.12    2:04.01  
 -- Blayze Hickman            10 BAC-NC                    NT         DQ  
                  56.12        DQ (1:02.02)                                        
 -- Sawyer Herring             9 BAC-NC                    NT         DQ  
                  56.47        DQ (1:09.91)                                        
 -- Apurva Upadhyay           10 GFSC-NC              1:37.83         DQ  
                  49.45          DQ (50.56)                                        
 -- Stephen Keena              9 BAC-NC                    NT         DQ  
                  49.26          DQ (53.00)                                        
 
Event 31  Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 CoCo Uebbing               8 WOW-NC                 46.68      43.25  
  2 Charlotte Eickhoff         8 GFSC-NC                49.82      46.56  
  3 Opal Grey (Og) Boehmer     8 BAC-NC                 50.99      47.85  
  4 Adelyn Barbour             8 CAC-SC                 47.59      48.66  
  5 Olivia Pace                8 BAC-NC                 55.23      48.67  
  6 Ravyn Walsh                8 CFAC-NC                   NT      49.69  
  7 Maddy Nicholson            7 WOW-NC                 52.42      52.95  
  8 Caroline Morris            8 BAC-NC               1:03.20      53.05  
  9 Blakely McMullan           6 BAC-NC                 52.64      54.13  
 10 Avary Koch                 7 CFAC-NC                54.39      54.42  
 11 Rynley Elvington           8 CFAC-NC                   NT      54.55  
 12 Sydney McElroy             8 WOW-NC                 52.18      55.10  
 13 Eliza Johnson              8 WOW-NC               1:03.31      55.99  
 14 Robyn Walsh                8 CFAC-NC                   NT      56.07  
 15 Natalie Clayton            6 GFSC-NC                53.81      56.40  
 16 Ainsley Senter             7 WOW-NC                 59.53      57.55  
 17 Ellis Deutsch              6 BAC-NC               1:03.61      58.35  
 18 Naomi Hunt                 7 CFAC-NC                   NT      59.62  
 19 Ella Greene                7 CFAC-NC                   NT    1:00.46  
 20 Summer Spencer             7 CFAC-NC              1:07.29    1:00.95  
 21 Grace Ivins                7 CFAC-NC                   NT    1:01.60  
 22 Katherine Kraus            8 WOW-NC               1:05.68    1:04.29  
 23 Kate Harrington            7 BAC-NC                    NT    1:07.77  
 24 Charlotte Carroll          7 WOW-NC               1:07.08    1:11.05  
 25 Claire McLean              6 WOW-NC                    NT    1:14.29  
 26 Abigail Blair              6 CFAC-NC                   NT    1:18.05  
 -- Summer Herring             6 BAC-NC                    NT         DQ  
 -- Ava Hohl                   7 CFAC-NC                   NT         DQ  
 -- Anna Piepgrass             8 WOW-NC               1:08.16         DQ  
 -- Asheford House             7 CFAC-NC                58.37         DQ  
 -- JoJo Harrington            8 WOW-NC               1:01.17         DQ  
 
Event 32  Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jake Boehmer               8 BAC-NC                 46.11      42.51  
  2 Oliver Boehmer             8 BAC-NC                 44.50      44.51  
  3 Logan Mendieta             8 CAC-SC                 49.11      46.21  
  4 Behrett Petroff            8 WOW-NC                 54.19      46.86  
  5 Bryan Blair                8 CFAC-NC                58.10      50.43  
  6 Chance Bacon               7 GFSC-NC                49.59      52.98  
  7 Slater Spencer             6 CFAC-NC                59.88      55.45  
  8 Charlie Hudson             8 WOW-NC                    NT      56.17  
  9 Hance Mayo                 7 WOW-NC                    NT      56.27  
 10 Hayden Levy                7 CAC-SC               1:10.77    1:00.45  
 11 George Pascov              8 CAC-SC               1:11.06    1:01.25  
 12 Clayton Taylor             7 BAC-NC                    NT    1:05.41  
 13 Gavin Derry                6 WOW-NC                    NT    1:09.83  
 14 Sam Sterner                6 WOW-NC               1:15.27    1:16.73  
 15 William Forbes             6 CFAC-NC              1:45.02    1:51.77  
 
Event 33  Girls 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Finley Rountree           10 WOW-NC               1:33.25    1:32.30  
                  43.33     1:32.30 (48.97)                                        
  2 Madison Schmitz            9 GFSC-NC              1:34.10    1:35.35  
                  44.13     1:35.35 (51.22)                                        
  3 Taylor Crane               9 WOW-NC               1:38.38    1:35.42  
                  45.20     1:35.42 (50.22)                                        
  4 Kayla Aguilar              9 CAC-SC               1:40.76    1:38.76  
                  46.98     1:38.76 (51.78)                                        
  5 Ava Rypkema               10 GFSC-NC              1:45.92    1:39.56  
                  46.92     1:39.56 (52.64)                                        
  6 Chandra Robideaux         10 CAC-SC               1:48.29    1:41.11  
                  48.37     1:41.11 (52.74)                                        
  7 Kelsey Weigand            10 WOW-NC               1:38.49    1:42.23  
                  49.25     1:42.23 (52.98)                                        
  8 Kennedy Gordon             9 BAC-NC               1:49.73    1:45.74  
                  50.80     1:45.74 (54.94)                                        
  9 Emily Wrenn                9 GFSC-NC              1:41.99    1:45.90  
                  49.43     1:45.90 (56.47)                                        
 10 Mckenzie Washko           10 Riptides-SC          1:56.03    1:46.52  
                  50.68     1:46.52 (55.84)                                        
 11 Isabella Ciancanelli       9 GFSC-NC              1:50.22    1:47.10  
                  51.26     1:47.10 (55.84)                                        
 12 Gracie Kaufhold           10 BAC-NC                    NT    1:48.45  
                  48.97     1:48.45 (59.48)                                        
 13 Maya Adi                  10 CAC-SC               1:58.14    1:48.48  
                  51.36     1:48.48 (57.12)                                        
 14 Tess Caron                 9 BAC-NC               1:57.10    1:49.31  
                  52.44     1:49.31 (56.87)                                        
 15 Madison Jacquemin         10 CAC-SC               1:50.08    1:49.39  
                  50.70     1:49.39 (58.69)                                        
 16 Emmy Smithwick             9 GFSC-NC              1:54.98    1:52.87  
                  55.49     1:52.87 (57.38)                                        
 17 Kara deBidart              9 Riptides-SC          1:56.36    1:55.42  
 18 Mia Volety                 9 WOW-NC               1:52.18    1:55.45  
                  52.72   1:55.45 (1:02.73)                                        
 19 Emileigh Pace             10 BAC-NC               1:52.99    1:55.52  
                  53.16   1:55.52 (1:02.36)                                        
 20 Ella Senter               10 WOW-NC               1:58.94    1:55.82  
                  54.82   1:55.82 (1:01.00)                                        
 21 Violet Derry               9 WOW-NC                    NT    1:55.87  
                  57.23     1:55.87 (58.64)                                        
 22 Kayley Whiteside           9 BAC-NC               2:11.61    2:03.45  
                  57.23   2:03.45 (1:06.22)                                        
 23 Mackenzie Carroll          9 WOW-NC                    NT    2:04.76  
                1:00.98   2:04.76 (1:03.78)                                        
 24 Sophie Wert                9 WOW-NC               2:10.08    2:05.68  
                1:00.66   2:05.68 (1:05.02)                                        
 25 Addie Sterner             10 WOW-NC               2:12.73    2:08.78  
                1:02.36   2:08.78 (1:06.42)                                        
 26 Harper Gordon              9 BAC-NC               2:04.35    2:12.16  
                1:03.12   2:12.16 (1:09.04)                                        
 27 Sam Keeler                10 WOW-NC               2:15.63    2:13.51  
                1:03.97   2:13.51 (1:09.54)                                        
 28 Lisa McLean               10 WOW-NC               2:16.28    2:15.47  
                1:05.09   2:15.47 (1:10.38)                                        
 29 Gracie Taylor             10 BAC-NC               2:11.53    2:16.04  
                1:05.86   2:16.04 (1:10.18)                                        
 30 Abigail Long               9 BAC-NC               2:21.50    2:18.98  
                1:05.71   2:18.98 (1:13.27)                                        
 -- Amelia Gilley             10 BAC-NC               2:07.28         DQ  
 -- Bleu Mosley                9 BAC-NC                    NT         DQ  
                1:06.12        DQ (1:15.10)                                        
 -- Annabel Schultz            9 CFAC-NC                   NT         DQ  
 
Event 34  Boys 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Clem Camacho              10 CFAC-NC              1:20.42    1:21.44  
                  38.65     1:21.44 (42.79)                                        
  2 Maxwell Hawthorne         10 WOW-NC               1:28.61    1:27.78  
                  41.23     1:27.78 (46.55)                                        
  3 Joshua Delos Santos        9 GFSC-NC              1:36.79    1:31.56  
                  42.73     1:31.56 (48.83)                                        
  4 Will House                10 CFAC-NC              1:39.20    1:35.75  
                  45.12     1:35.75 (50.63)                                        
  5 Nathan Neu                 9 CFAC-NC                   NT    1:35.83  
                  44.97     1:35.83 (50.86)                                        
  6 Scott McFarland            9 WOW-NC                    NT    1:39.29  
                  45.73     1:39.29 (53.56)                                        
  7 Ryan Boudreau             10 CAC-SC               1:41.24    1:39.30  
                  47.89     1:39.30 (51.41)                                        
  8 Jack Cockrum              10 WOW-NC               1:44.96    1:40.76  
  9 Kyran Vitharana            9 CAC-SC               1:54.56    1:45.26  
                  50.17     1:45.26 (55.09)                                        
 10 Thomas Clayton             9 GFSC-NC              1:45.16    1:45.50  
                  49.70     1:45.50 (55.80)                                        
 10 Evan Sevast               10 BAC-NC               1:56.73    1:45.50  
                  51.68     1:45.50 (53.82)                                        
 12 Alan Levy                 10 CAC-SC               1:53.18    1:48.15  
                  49.54     1:48.15 (58.61)                                        
 13 Ryker Eder                10 CFAC-NC              1:51.22    1:54.99  
                  54.20   1:54.99 (1:00.79)                                        
 14 Noah Walcott               9 GFSC-NC              1:55.99    1:56.56  
                  56.27   1:56.56 (1:00.29)                                        
 15 Avery Butner               9 WOW-NC               1:58.23    1:56.83  
                  54.67   1:56.83 (1:02.16)                                        
 16 Apurva Upadhyay           10 GFSC-NC              1:58.89    1:57.99  
                  56.77   1:57.99 (1:01.22)                                        
 17 Stephen Keena              9 BAC-NC               2:07.29    2:05.95  
                  59.41   2:05.95 (1:06.54)                                        
 18 Martin McKeown            10 GFSC-NC              2:57.11    2:19.20  
                1:05.86   2:19.20 (1:13.34)                                        
 19 Isaac Gedman              10 BAC-NC                    NT    2:27.00  
                1:08.43   2:27.00 (1:18.57)                                        
 20 Cooper Jessup              9 BAC-NC                    NT    2:30.83  
 -- Joshua Harris              9 WOW-NC                    NT         DQ  
                  59.54        DQ (1:06.42)                                        
 -- Sawyer Herring             9 BAC-NC                    NT         DQ  
 -- Joseph Evans               9 WOW-NC                    NT         DQ  
                1:03.71        DQ (1:09.90)                                        
 -- Joshua Cassey             10 Riptides-SC          2:30.28         DQ  
 -- Dominick Gemelli           9 WOW-NC                    NT         DQ  
                  55.14        DQ (1:06.97)                                        
 
Event 35  Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 CoCo Uebbing               8 WOW-NC                 51.71      52.16  
  2 Robyn Walsh                8 CFAC-NC                   NT      53.49  
  3 Sarah Phillips             8 WOW-NC                 56.74      53.89  
  4 Charlotte Eickhoff         8 GFSC-NC                55.87      55.39  
  5 Caroline Morris            8 BAC-NC               1:11.75      55.59  
  6 Sydney McElroy             8 WOW-NC                 54.67      55.65  
  7 Eliza Johnson              8 WOW-NC                 59.13      58.93  
  8 Adelyn Barbour             8 CAC-SC                 58.12      59.08  
  9 Opal Grey (Og) Boehmer     8 BAC-NC                 59.69    1:00.15  
 10 Maddy Nicholson            7 WOW-NC                    NT    1:01.10  
 11 Rynley Elvington           8 CFAC-NC                   NT    1:03.95  
 12 JoJo Harrington            8 WOW-NC               1:07.42    1:05.53  
 13 Olivia Pace                8 BAC-NC               1:16.01    1:07.58  
 14 Ainsley Senter             7 WOW-NC               1:07.33    1:08.23  
 15 Blakely McMullan           6 BAC-NC                    NT    1:10.97  
 16 Anna Piepgrass             8 WOW-NC                    NT    1:11.93  
 17 Natalie Clayton            6 GFSC-NC              1:21.11    1:15.02  
 18 Charlotte Carroll          7 WOW-NC                    NT    1:19.57  
 19 Kate Harrington            7 BAC-NC                    NT    1:21.50  
 -- Ravyn Walsh                8 CFAC-NC                   NT         DQ  
 -- Summer Herring             6 BAC-NC                    NT         DQ  
 -- Ellis Deutsch              6 BAC-NC                    NT         DQ  
 -- Melina Baynard             8 WOW-NC                 57.47         DQ  
 -- Naomi Hunt                 7 CFAC-NC                   NT         DQ  
 -- Katherine Kraus            8 WOW-NC                    NT         DQ  
 -- Summer Spencer             7 CFAC-NC                   NT         DQ  
 
Event 36  Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Behrett Petroff            8 WOW-NC                 45.97      46.42  
  2 Logan Mendieta             8 CAC-SC                 50.14      49.98  
  3 Oliver Boehmer             8 BAC-NC                 53.67      53.33  
  4 Bryan Blair                8 CFAC-NC              1:00.24      58.09  
  5 George Pascov              8 CAC-SC                 58.37      59.05  
  6 Chance Bacon               7 GFSC-NC              1:02.61    1:10.43  
  7 Clayton Taylor             7 BAC-NC               1:26.70    1:28.37  
 -- Jake Boehmer               8 BAC-NC                 52.21         DQ  
 -- Hayden Levy                7 CAC-SC                    NT         DQ  
 -- Charlie Hudson             8 WOW-NC                    NT         DQ  
 
Event 37  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Madison Schmitz            9 GFSC-NC                31.42      31.17  
  2 Kelsey Stuck              10 WOW-NC                 31.78      31.40  
  3 Ava Rypkema               10 GFSC-NC                33.07      31.48  
  4 Lexi Williams             10 WOW-NC                 31.83      31.69  
  5 Taylor Crane               9 WOW-NC                 32.62      32.97  
  6 Finley Rountree           10 WOW-NC                 32.98      33.93  
  7 Camren Grace Reaves       10 WOW-NC                 34.58      34.13  
  8 Emily Wrenn                9 GFSC-NC                35.27      34.36  
  9 Kelsey Weigand            10 WOW-NC                 34.12      35.22  
 10 Savannah Jansky           10 CAC-SC                 35.23      35.42  
 11 Juliet Burroughs          10 CFAC-NC                37.31      35.59  
 12 Tess Caron                 9 BAC-NC                 36.84      35.74  
 13 Kayla Aguilar              9 CAC-SC                 35.32      35.76  
 14 Maya Adi                  10 CAC-SC                 36.30      36.15  
 15 Mckenzie Washko           10 Riptides-SC            35.24      36.20  
 16 Belle Pace                 9 BAC-NC                 35.17      36.98  
 17 Gracie Kaufhold           10 BAC-NC                 36.28      37.26  
 18 Emmy Smithwick             9 GFSC-NC                41.14      38.20  
 19 Amelia Gilley             10 BAC-NC                 41.55      38.49  
 20 Skylar Santucci           10 WOW-NC                 36.44      38.76  
 21 Kayley Whiteside           9 BAC-NC                 38.81      39.00  
 22 Kara deBidart              9 Riptides-SC            36.97      39.17  
 23 Isabella Ciancanelli       9 GFSC-NC                41.34      40.25  
 24 Ella Senter               10 WOW-NC                 38.38      40.51  
 25 Emileigh Pace             10 BAC-NC                 36.58      40.85  
 26 Aurora Carrano Shepard    10 CFAC-NC                47.47      41.39  
 27 Harper Gordon              9 BAC-NC                 40.43      41.73  
 28 Raquel Oliveira           10 BAC-NC                 49.86      42.28  
 29 Kennedy Gordon             9 BAC-NC                 40.28      42.36  
 30 Sophie Wert                9 WOW-NC                 42.62      42.73  
 31 Isla Hyson                 9 CFAC-NC                   NT      42.93  
 32 Violet Derry               9 WOW-NC                 42.48      43.36  
 33 Abigail Long               9 BAC-NC                 44.80      43.57  
 34 Mia Volety                 9 WOW-NC                 39.50      43.68  
 35 Bleu Mosley                9 BAC-NC                 45.38      43.85  
 36 Elly Mottram               9 WOW-NC                 46.05      44.81  
 37 Sam Keeler                10 WOW-NC                 47.58      45.86  
 38 Mackenzie Carroll          9 WOW-NC                 42.23      46.30  
 39 Kate Serens                9 WOW-NC                 55.18      48.53  
 40 Gracie Taylor             10 BAC-NC                 45.32      48.64  
 41 Addie Sterner             10 WOW-NC                 47.69      50.00  
 42 Lisa McLean               10 WOW-NC                 43.13      51.08  
 43 Annabel Schultz            9 CFAC-NC                   NT      57.36  
 
Event 38  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Greyson Young             10 GFSC-NC                29.13      29.34  
  2 Joshua Delos Santos        9 GFSC-NC                30.46      29.88  
  3 Maxwell Hawthorne         10 WOW-NC                 30.59      30.36  
  4 Ryan Boudreau             10 CAC-SC                 30.65      30.49  
  5 Lawson Brown              10 CFAC-NC                30.92      30.70  
  6 Thomas Clayton             9 GFSC-NC                31.69      31.16  
  7 Nathan Neu                 9 CFAC-NC                32.11      32.14  
  8 Ryan Reiniche             10 WOW-NC                 33.12      32.24  
  9 Will House                10 CFAC-NC                31.98      32.36  
 10 Kai Wilmot                10 Riptides-SC            32.61      33.19  
 11 Jack Cockrum              10 WOW-NC                 35.30      35.28  
 12 Noah Walcott               9 GFSC-NC                37.18      35.91  
 13 Jack Hanson               10 WOW-NC                 35.89      36.19  
 14 Scott McFarland            9 WOW-NC                 35.38      36.85  
 15 Joshua Cassey             10 Riptides-SC            39.01      37.06  
 16 Brady Morris              10 CAC-SC                 35.62      37.09  
 17 Kyran Vitharana            9 CAC-SC                 36.38      37.38  
 18 Wade Payne                 9 GFSC-NC                36.59      37.69  
 19 Evan Sevast               10 BAC-NC                 40.33      37.72  
 20 Alan Levy                 10 CAC-SC                 35.87      37.95  
 21 Ty Bacon                  10 GFSC-NC                36.92      38.46  
 22 Apurva Upadhyay           10 GFSC-NC                39.55      38.90  
 23 Avery Butner               9 WOW-NC                 35.03      39.51  
 24 Joshua Harris              9 WOW-NC                 42.19      40.30  
 25 Ryker Eder                10 CFAC-NC                40.01      40.70  
 26 Dominick Gemelli           9 WOW-NC                    NT      42.97  
 27 Stephen Keena              9 BAC-NC                 43.71      43.40  
 28 Cooper Jessup              9 BAC-NC                 48.13      44.55  
 29 Jackson Greene            10 CFAC-NC                44.43      46.49  
 30 Blayze Hickman            10 BAC-NC                 49.03      47.31  
 31 Maddox McWhorter           9 Riptides-SC            47.79      47.65  
 32 Sawyer Herring             9 BAC-NC                    NT      48.92  
 33 Martin McKeown            10 GFSC-NC                49.61      48.96  
 34 Isaac Gedman              10 BAC-NC                    NT      49.14  
 35 Joseph Evans               9 WOW-NC                    NT    1:01.47  
 
Event 39  Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 CoCo Uebbing               8 WOW-NC                 16.48      16.59  
  2 Robyn Walsh                8 CFAC-NC                19.13      18.07  
  3 Sarah Phillips             8 WOW-NC                 18.40      18.53  
  4 Caroline Morris            8 BAC-NC                 21.39      19.57  
  5 Sydney McElroy             8 WOW-NC                 19.69      20.16  
  6 Eliza Johnson              8 WOW-NC                 21.11      20.18  
  7 Avary Koch                 7 CFAC-NC                22.68      20.40  
  8 Opal Grey (Og) Boehmer     8 BAC-NC                 21.70      20.48  
  9 Olivia Pace                8 BAC-NC                 19.83      20.61  
 10 Ravyn Walsh                8 CFAC-NC                23.41      20.80  
 11 Naomi Hunt                 7 CFAC-NC                24.78      20.97  
 12 Maddy Nicholson            7 WOW-NC                 20.46      21.08  
 13 Asheford House             7 CFAC-NC                21.72      21.84  
 14 Summer Spencer             7 CFAC-NC                24.86      21.94  
 15 Katherine Kraus            8 WOW-NC                 24.22      21.97  
 16 Ainsley Senter             7 WOW-NC                 19.74      22.10  
 17 Margaret Savage            6 WOW-NC                 27.20      22.83  
 18 Rynley Elvington           8 CFAC-NC                22.02      23.02  
 19 Natalie Clayton            6 GFSC-NC                22.47      23.11  
 20 Lucy Hastings              7 WOW-NC                 23.49      23.49  
 21 Anna Piepgrass             8 WOW-NC                 25.84      23.76  
 22 Ella Greene                7 CFAC-NC                24.22      24.05  
 23 Blakely McMullan           6 BAC-NC                 21.94      24.56  
 24 Grace Ivins                7 CFAC-NC                   NT      25.23  
 25 JoJo Harrington            8 WOW-NC                 24.09      25.46  
 26 Ellis Deutsch              6 BAC-NC                 25.38      25.64  
 27 Melina Baynard             8 WOW-NC                 25.81      27.08  
 28 Hadley Elvington           5 CFAC-NC                29.86      27.15  
 29 Ava Hohl                   7 CFAC-NC                29.15      31.53  
 30 Kate Harrington            7 BAC-NC                    NT      31.68  
 31 Claire McLean              6 WOW-NC                 24.49      31.75  
 32 Charlotte Carroll          7 WOW-NC                 28.51      33.47  
 33 Abigail Blair              6 CFAC-NC                   NT      37.29  
 34 Summer Herring             6 BAC-NC                 32.71      37.56  
 
Event 40  Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Behrett Petroff            8 WOW-NC                 17.46      16.54  
  2 Chance Bacon               7 GFSC-NC                19.15      17.62  
  3 Slater Spencer             6 CFAC-NC                19.66      18.22  
  4 Oliver Boehmer             8 BAC-NC                 19.71      18.46  
  5 Fletcher Cockrum           8 WOW-NC                 19.95      18.65  
  6 Jake Boehmer               8 BAC-NC                 20.08      18.72  
  7 Hance Mayo                 7 WOW-NC                 21.05      19.10  
  8 Charlie Hudson             8 WOW-NC                 21.56      19.18  
  9 Bryan Blair                8 CFAC-NC                20.92      20.62  
 10 Griffin Savage             8 WOW-NC                 27.57      21.34  
 11 Hayden Levy                7 CAC-SC                 22.50      23.02  
 12 Clayton Taylor             7 BAC-NC                 26.91      23.50  
 13 George Pascov              8 CAC-SC                 20.33      23.53  
 14 Sam Sterner                6 WOW-NC                 26.97      24.57  
 15 Gavin Derry                6 WOW-NC                 25.94      25.24  
 16 Chace Reaves               6 WOW-NC                 32.06      28.86  
 17 William Forbes             6 CFAC-NC                35.12      39.03  
 
Event 41  Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Leah Murtagh              12 WOW-NC               1:11.06    1:10.64  
                  32.56     1:10.64 (38.08)                                        
  2 Tabitha Lac               12 WOW-NC               1:10.77    1:11.23  
                  32.52     1:11.23 (38.71)                                        
  3 Caroline Furbay           11 CFAC-NC              1:15.72    1:12.10  
  4 Ella Habib                12 CAC-SC               1:13.02    1:12.33  
                  32.17     1:12.33 (40.16)                                        
  5 Morgan Hawthorne          12 WOW-NC               1:14.14    1:13.00  
                  32.80     1:13.00 (40.20)                                        
  6 Hailey Weigand            12 WOW-NC               1:21.07    1:13.80  
                  35.61     1:13.80 (38.19)                                        
  7 Abby Forbes               11 CFAC-NC              1:18.33    1:14.97  
                  34.23     1:14.97 (40.74)                                        
  8 Bridget Derwin            12 GFSC-NC              1:14.90    1:15.05  
                  33.73     1:15.05 (41.32)                                        
  9 Liza McQueen              12 WOW-NC               1:17.70    1:15.70  
                  33.77     1:15.70 (41.93)                                        
 10 Jaceil Britton            11 CFAC-NC              1:18.40    1:16.38  
                  34.63     1:16.38 (41.75)                                        
 11 Mason Alford              12 CAC-SC               1:17.55    1:16.85  
                  34.76     1:16.85 (42.09)                                        
 12 Sophie Cochran            11 OAC-GA               1:16.76    1:17.04  
                  35.72     1:17.04 (41.32)                                        
 13 Kelsey Leaper             12 BAC-NC               1:18.74    1:17.34  
                  33.06     1:17.34 (44.28)                                        
 14 Lily Mitchell             11 GFSC-NC              1:20.12    1:18.63  
                  37.25     1:18.63 (41.38)                                        
 15 Maia Cankurtaran          12 WOW-NC               1:17.47    1:18.95  
                  35.60     1:18.95 (43.35)                                        
 16 Riley Hubard              12 WOW-NC               1:21.34    1:19.07  
                  38.84     1:19.07 (40.23)                                        
 17 Eppy Camacho              12 CFAC-NC              1:26.79    1:21.12  
                  39.18     1:21.12 (41.94)                                        
 18 Keener Witmer             11 CFAC-NC              1:24.55    1:21.36  
                  37.89     1:21.36 (43.47)                                        
 19 Sarah Pierson             11 WOW-NC               1:22.38    1:22.23  
                  37.00     1:22.23 (45.23)                                        
 20 Emma Aplin                12 GFSC-NC              1:20.43    1:22.29  
                  37.33     1:22.29 (44.96)                                        
 21 Ireland Rose              12 Riptides-SC          1:20.90    1:22.37  
                  39.56     1:22.37 (42.81)                                        
 22 Cadence Eder              12 CFAC-NC              1:31.98    1:24.02  
                  40.50     1:24.02 (43.52)                                        
 23 Olivia Brown              11 WOW-NC               1:27.18    1:24.25  
                  40.82     1:24.25 (43.43)                                        
 24 Sophia Hall               11 CFAC-NC              1:29.39    1:24.86  
                  39.00     1:24.86 (45.86)                                        
 25 Cienna McNamara           11 WOW-NC               1:25.60    1:24.89  
                  40.15     1:24.89 (44.74)                                        
 26 Erin Minamyer             12 CFAC-NC              1:27.48    1:25.45  
                  39.69     1:25.45 (45.76)                                        
 27 Aley Williams             11 BAC-NC               1:27.80    1:26.16  
                  39.63     1:26.16 (46.53)                                        
 28 Riley Davis               11 BAC-NC               1:34.40    1:27.22  
                  41.94     1:27.22 (45.28)                                        
 29 Bailey Anne Milks         11 WOW-NC               1:32.74    1:29.98  
                  40.82     1:29.98 (49.16)                                        
 30 Carly Chambliss           11 CFAC-NC              1:32.02    1:30.82  
                  43.41     1:30.82 (47.41)                                        
 31 Allyssa Boudreau          12 CAC-SC               1:41.17    1:31.53  
 32 Emmy Wood                 12 GFSC-NC              1:30.74    1:31.71  
                  42.20     1:31.71 (49.51)                                        
 33 Kenzy Yang                12 Unattached-NC             NT    1:33.16  
                  43.02     1:33.16 (50.14)                                        
 34 Elizabeth Dixon           11 WOW-NC                    NT    1:34.59  
                  44.05     1:34.59 (50.54)                                        
 35 Gracie Danielsen          11 WOW-NC                    NT    1:34.64  
                  43.63     1:34.64 (51.01)                                        
 36 Gabby Hutko               12 WOW-NC                    NT    1:35.53  
                  45.87     1:35.53 (49.66)                                        
 37 Kate Reiniche             12 WOW-NC               1:34.94    1:38.81  
                  47.77     1:38.81 (51.04)                                        
 38 Cameron Balderson         11 WOW-NC               1:50.52    1:48.20  
                  49.65     1:48.20 (58.55)                                        
 -- Eva Schmolesky            12 CFAC-NC                   NT         DQ  
 
Event 42  Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sean Setzer               12 WOW-NC               1:07.34    1:06.31  
                  30.38     1:06.31 (35.93)                                        
  2 Ryan Langtry              12 WOW-NC               1:12.21    1:10.73  
                  31.93     1:10.73 (38.80)                                        
  3 Jackson Hughes            11 WOW-NC               1:12.19    1:10.89  
                  31.91     1:10.89 (38.98)                                        
  4 Joe Guthinger             12 CAC-SC               1:12.34    1:11.69  
                  32.32     1:11.69 (39.37)                                        
  5 Seth Riley                11 Riptides-SC          1:16.38    1:11.91  
                  33.89     1:11.91 (38.02)                                        
  6 Evan Stuck                12 WOW-NC               1:12.91    1:12.96  
                  31.99     1:12.96 (40.97)                                        
  7 Ben Walcott               11 GFSC-NC              1:21.09    1:17.13  
                  35.32     1:17.13 (41.81)                                        
  8 Cian Post                 12 WOW-NC               1:17.97    1:18.01  
  9 Mason Kinmartin           11 Riptides-SC          1:24.26    1:18.21  
                  35.38     1:18.21 (42.83)                                        
 10 Nate Derwin               11 GFSC-NC              1:18.53    1:18.86  
                  34.84     1:18.86 (44.02)                                        
 11 William Clayton           11 GFSC-NC              1:27.78    1:20.87  
                  37.73     1:20.87 (43.14)                                        
 12 Elliott Fary              11 CFAC-NC              1:24.53    1:22.61  
 13 Cole Witmer               11 CFAC-NC              1:25.61    1:22.70  
                  37.53     1:22.70 (45.17)                                        
 13 Samuel Artz               11 CAC-SC               1:24.05    1:22.70  
                  38.40     1:22.70 (44.30)                                        
 15 Owen Kanoy                12 CFAC-NC              1:28.68    1:25.26  
                  37.36     1:25.26 (47.90)                                        
 16 Ethan Overton             11 BAC-NC                    NT    1:25.71  
                  38.41     1:25.71 (47.30)                                        
 17 Noah Brown                11 WOW-NC               1:32.85    1:26.09  
                  41.16     1:26.09 (44.93)                                        
 18 Tyler Earl                11 GFSC-NC              1:30.62    1:27.50  
 19 Josiah Hunt               11 CFAC-NC              1:33.11    1:27.56  
 20 Maxim Mejouev             11 WOW-NC               1:36.38    1:28.11  
                  40.63     1:28.11 (47.48)                                        
 21 David Payne               12 GFSC-NC              2:23.11    1:28.79  
                  41.28     1:28.79 (47.51)                                        
 22 Niki Sorensen             12 BAC-NC               1:34.15    1:29.79  
                  41.82     1:29.79 (47.97)                                        
 23 Jase Westerbeek           11 Unattached-NC             NT    1:30.86  
 24 Cameron Johnson           11 CFAC-NC              1:37.36    1:33.27  
                  43.99     1:33.27 (49.28)                                        
 -- Deacon Ball               12 CFAC-NC                   NT         DQ  
                  38.27          DQ (42.94)                                        
 -- Tyce DesNoyers            11 Riptides-SC          1:41.19         DQ  
                  42.35          DQ (47.68)                                        
 
Event 43  Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 MaKayla Ciancanelli       14 GFSC-NC              2:23.35    2:18.16  
                  28.89     1:04.79 (35.90)     1:47.15 (42.36)     2:18.16 (31.01)
  2 Callie Parkes             14 WOW-NC               2:20.96    2:18.84  
                  27.58     1:02.74 (35.16)     1:46.86 (44.12)     2:18.84 (31.98)
  3 Hannah McDonough          13 Riptides-SC          2:25.80    2:22.29  
                  30.56     1:07.73 (37.17)     1:48.53 (40.80)     2:22.29 (33.76)
  4 Emma Johnson              14 WOW-NC               2:25.03    2:24.13  
                  31.14     1:09.70 (38.56)     1:50.17 (40.47)     2:24.13 (33.96)
  5 Lindsey Earl              14 GFSC-NC              2:31.16    2:30.83  
                  32.17     1:10.83 (38.66)     1:56.05 (45.22)     2:30.83 (34.78)
  6 Maren Howard              14 WOW-NC               2:32.74    2:34.32  
                  33.47     1:11.61 (38.14)     1:58.33 (46.72)     2:34.32 (35.99)
  7 Avery Bishop              13 Unattached-NC        2:36.29    2:35.64  
                  32.14     1:10.76 (38.62)     1:59.23 (48.47)     2:35.64 (36.41)
  8 Lily Grace Watson         13 OAC-GA               2:36.21    2:37.51  
                  33.32     1:11.18 (37.86)     2:03.24 (52.06)     2:37.51 (34.27)
  9 Mary Ava McGrath          13 WOW-NC               2:51.81    2:39.75  
                  35.17     1:17.45 (42.28)     2:01.02 (43.57)     2:39.75 (38.73)
 10 Macy Myott                13 CFAC-NC                   NT    2:40.29  
                  32.53     1:13.37 (40.84)     2:03.09 (49.72)     2:40.29 (37.20)
 11 Kinsey Ginsberg           13 WOW-NC               2:39.34    2:42.02  
                  34.84     1:18.43 (43.59)     2:05.73 (47.30)     2:42.02 (36.29)
 12 Peyton Neathery           13 WOW-NC               3:14.01    2:43.28  
                  35.91     1:15.98 (40.07)     2:03.73 (47.75)     2:43.28 (39.55)
 13 Anna Thomasson            13 GFSC-NC              2:50.15    2:46.75  
                  34.50     1:16.66 (42.16)     2:10.45 (53.79)     2:46.75 (36.30)
 14 Camila Sheppard           13 CAC-SC               2:59.22    2:47.22  
                  36.70     1:20.84 (44.14)     2:09.85 (49.01)     2:47.22 (37.37)
 15 Desiree Dixon             13 CFAC-NC              2:46.91    2:47.70  
                  35.79     1:19.18 (43.39)     2:06.05 (46.87)     2:47.70 (41.65)
 16 Joy Ruth Jacocks          13 CFAC-NC              2:50.82    2:50.81  
                  36.72     1:19.54 (42.82)     2:13.86 (54.32)     2:50.81 (36.95)
 17 Abby Boudreau             13 CAC-SC               2:55.82    2:52.34  
                  38.73     1:21.30 (42.57)     2:12.17 (50.87)     2:52.34 (40.17)
 18 Kylie McWhorter           13 Riptides-SC          2:59.32    2:53.81  
                  40.28     1:21.87 (41.59)     2:17.05 (55.18)     2:53.81 (36.76)
 19 Alexandra Damonte         13 CAC-SC               3:06.38    3:09.78  
                  41.75     1:28.45 (46.70)   2:29.45 (1:01.00)     3:09.78 (40.33)
 
Event 43  Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Caroline Ruck             15 BAC-NC               2:17.52    2:15.46  
                  29.22     1:04.41 (35.19)     1:44.33 (39.92)     2:15.46 (31.13)
  2 Peyton McWhorter          15 Riptides-SC          2:20.37    2:18.20  
                  28.80     1:03.10 (34.30)     1:47.05 (43.95)     2:18.20 (31.15)
  3 Emma Denton               16 GFSC-NC              2:29.08    2:29.29  
                  32.64     1:12.18 (39.54)     1:55.11 (42.93)     2:29.29 (34.18)
  4 Jocelyn Savard            16 CFAC-NC              2:40.19    2:35.86  
                  33.60     1:16.19 (42.59)     2:00.32 (44.13)     2:35.86 (35.54)
  5 Emily Ball                15 CFAC-NC              2:29.83    2:39.11  
                  31.47     1:12.19 (40.72)     2:02.03 (49.84)     2:39.11 (37.08)
  6 Victoria Marinoff         17 CAC-SC               2:37.90    2:39.45  
                  32.79     1:13.00 (40.21)     2:02.03 (49.03)     2:39.45 (37.42)
  7 Ashley Earl               16 GFSC-NC              2:36.32    2:40.73  
                  35.75     1:19.18 (43.43)     2:05.79 (46.61)     2:40.73 (34.94)
  8 Tihani Contreras          15 WOW-NC               2:43.67    2:44.91  
                  36.08     1:13.90 (37.82)     2:05.52 (51.62)     2:44.91 (39.39)
  9 Raven Bunton              16 CAC-SC               2:43.37    2:45.29  
                  36.44     1:17.74 (41.30)     2:08.40 (50.66)     2:45.29 (36.89)
 
Event 44  Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Logan Butner              14 WOW-NC               2:11.29    2:11.04  
                  27.55     1:03.22 (35.67)     1:40.51 (37.29)     2:11.04 (30.53)
  2 Will Sterrett             13 WOW-NC               2:15.99    2:11.49  
                  28.47     1:01.80 (33.33)     1:40.60 (38.80)     2:11.49 (30.89)
  3 Jace Edwards              13 CFAC-NC              2:13.74    2:11.75  
                  27.61     1:00.22 (32.61)     1:40.64 (40.42)     2:11.75 (31.11)
  4 David Walcott             13 GFSC-NC              2:22.85    2:15.76  
                  28.89     1:04.23 (35.34)     1:45.83 (41.60)     2:15.76 (29.93)
  5 Jake Flaherty             14 Riptides-SC          2:16.20    2:16.33  
                  27.29     1:01.16 (33.87)     1:44.59 (43.43)     2:16.33 (31.74)
  6 Dowl Bowen                13 OAC-GA               2:19.79    2:17.19  
                  28.87     1:05.13 (36.26)     1:44.67 (39.54)     2:17.19 (32.52)
  7 Tate Bacon                13 GFSC-NC              2:18.13    2:18.68  
                  28.78     1:04.01 (35.23)     1:48.59 (44.58)     2:18.68 (30.09)
  8 Drew Bowen                13 OAC-GA               3:04.41    2:21.10  
                  29.55     1:04.98 (35.43)     1:47.76 (42.78)     2:21.10 (33.34)
  9 Cooper Hyldahl            14 WOW-NC               2:27.33    2:22.30  
                  30.50     1:07.90 (37.40)     1:51.43 (43.53)     2:22.30 (30.87)
 10 Yates Kirby               13 WOW-NC               2:27.88    2:28.34  
                  31.11     1:09.59 (38.48)     1:53.15 (43.56)     2:28.34 (35.19)
 11 Matthew Luo               14 WOW-NC               2:28.98    2:31.14  
                  33.15     1:11.41 (38.26)     1:58.94 (47.53)     2:31.14 (32.20)
 12 Saman Vitharana           13 CAC-SC               2:41.25    2:31.84  
                  31.62     1:12.41 (40.79)     1:58.03 (45.62)     2:31.84 (33.81)
 13 Andrew Basinger           14 WOW-NC                    NT    2:32.23  
                  33.53     1:13.70 (40.17)     1:57.59 (43.89)     2:32.23 (34.64)
 14 Peyton Widner             13 CAC-SC               2:57.04    2:43.81  
                  33.15     1:17.74 (44.59)     2:08.18 (50.44)     2:43.81 (35.63)
 15 Alex Hill                 13 CFAC-NC                   NT    2:45.22  
                  34.16     1:13.91 (39.75)     2:06.15 (52.24)     2:45.22 (39.07)
 16 Lucas Harrelson           13 CAC-SC                    NT    2:52.02  
                  35.49     1:14.38 (38.89)     2:11.44 (57.06)     2:52.02 (40.58)
 17 Dylan Fried               13 GFSC-NC              2:50.43    2:53.26  
                  35.60     1:21.08 (45.48)     2:15.55 (54.47)     2:53.26 (37.71)
 18 Carson Vitt               13 WOW-NC               3:07.51    3:07.69  
                  37.47     1:24.78 (47.31)     2:23.41 (58.63)     3:07.69 (44.28)
 19 Elijah Ball               13 CFAC-NC              3:11.77    3:11.47  
                  43.80     1:31.95 (48.15)     2:29.31 (57.36)     3:11.47 (42.16)
 20 Rod Nava                  13 GFSC-NC              3:24.67    3:17.33  
                  42.58     1:32.44 (49.86)   2:33.80 (1:01.36)     3:17.33 (43.53)
 -- Gideon Fields             13 CFAC-NC              2:20.33         DQ  
                  28.61     1:03.48 (34.87)     1:41.86 (38.38)          DQ (31.57)
 
Event 44  Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Finn Howard               16 WOW-NC               1:57.62    2:00.13  
                  25.26       54.09 (28.83)     1:31.64 (37.55)     2:00.13 (28.49)
  2 Jeffrey Settlemyre        16 WOW-NC               2:03.57    2:05.47  
                  26.20       56.34 (30.14)     1:35.29 (38.95)     2:05.47 (30.18)
  3 Matt Anselmo              17 BAC-NC               2:08.13    2:10.53  
                  27.47     1:01.62 (34.15)     1:38.57 (36.95)     2:10.53 (31.96)
  4 Feodor Mejouev            15 WOW-NC               2:15.01    2:10.90  
                  27.84     1:03.00 (35.16)     1:40.92 (37.92)     2:10.90 (29.98)
  5 Connor Churchill          16 Riptides-SC          2:14.48    2:11.49  
                  27.63     1:00.63 (33.00)     1:40.71 (40.08)     2:11.49 (30.78)
  6 Galen Wilcox              17 CFAC-NC              2:20.11    2:14.22  
                  28.93     1:04.98 (36.05)     1:43.29 (38.31)     2:14.22 (30.93)
  7 Elijah Fields             16 CFAC-NC              2:20.60    2:14.40  
                  28.91     1:06.33 (37.42)     1:43.72 (37.39)     2:14.40 (30.68)
  8 Yianni Paraschos          16 CAC-SC               2:17.08    2:15.81  
                  29.39     1:06.15 (36.76)     1:44.49 (38.34)     2:15.81 (31.32)
  9 Will Parker               15 CFAC-NC              2:20.19    2:19.91  
                  28.46     1:03.41 (34.95)     1:46.00 (42.59)     2:19.91 (33.91)
 10 Cameron Bonham            15 CAC-SC               2:17.20    2:21.65  
                  28.55     1:04.62 (36.07)     1:48.69 (44.07)     2:21.65 (32.96)
 11 Chase Davis               15 WOW-NC               2:28.12    2:21.92  
                  30.20     1:05.21 (35.01)     1:48.92 (43.71)     2:21.92 (33.00)
 12 Jamie Johnson             18 CFAC-NC              2:21.86    2:22.92  
                  29.70     1:06.48 (36.78)     1:48.89 (42.41)     2:22.92 (34.03)
 13 Thomas Young              16 CAC-SC               2:31.98    2:23.96  
                  31.10     1:06.39 (35.29)     1:51.56 (45.17)     2:23.96 (32.40)
 14 Christoph Tatgenhorst     17 CAC-SC               2:24.94    2:26.47  
                  29.70     1:06.56 (36.86)     1:51.07 (44.51)     2:26.47 (35.40)
 15 Rafael Adi                15 CAC-SC               2:21.56    2:30.47  
                  29.32     1:08.05 (38.73)     1:52.31 (44.26)     2:30.47 (38.16)
 16 Chase Kanoy               15 CFAC-NC                   NT    3:31.81  
                  51.96     1:42.74 (50.78)   2:47.60 (1:04.86)     3:31.81 (44.21)
 -- Ben Milller               15 Unattached-NC        2:40.41         DQ  
                  32.80     1:17.39 (44.59)     2:06.28 (48.89)          DQ (39.20)
 
Event 45  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Madi Joy                  11 WOW-NC               1:07.79    1:06.77  
                  32.68     1:06.77 (34.09)                                        
  2 Tabitha Lac               12 WOW-NC               1:10.06    1:09.68  
                  34.27     1:09.68 (35.41)                                        
  3 Leah Murtagh              12 WOW-NC               1:10.90    1:11.06  
                  34.26     1:11.06 (36.80)                                        
  4 Ella Habib                12 CAC-SC               1:10.89    1:11.68  
                  34.46     1:11.68 (37.22)                                        
  5 Bridget Derwin            12 GFSC-NC              1:14.84    1:14.74  
                  36.42     1:14.74 (38.32)                                        
  6 Kelsey Leaper             12 BAC-NC               1:17.07    1:15.20  
                  36.49     1:15.20 (38.71)                                        
  7 Jaceil Britton            11 CFAC-NC              1:17.26    1:16.52  
                  37.77     1:16.52 (38.75)                                        
  8 Sarah Pierson             11 WOW-NC               1:17.93    1:18.47  
                  37.81     1:18.47 (40.66)                                        
  9 Lauren Whisnant           12 WOW-NC               1:16.47    1:19.88  
                  38.00     1:19.88 (41.88)                                        
 10 Ireland Rose              12 Riptides-SC          1:23.59    1:24.00  
                  40.65     1:24.00 (43.35)                                        
 11 Keener Witmer             11 CFAC-NC              1:26.83    1:24.08  
                  41.13     1:24.08 (42.95)                                        
 12 Cienna McNamara           11 WOW-NC               1:27.28    1:25.67  
                  41.08     1:25.67 (44.59)                                        
 13 Eppy Camacho              12 CFAC-NC              1:37.97    1:26.29  
                  43.41     1:26.29 (42.88)                                        
 14 Erin Minamyer             12 CFAC-NC              1:26.84    1:26.57  
                  42.12     1:26.57 (44.45)                                        
 15 Emmy Wood                 12 GFSC-NC              1:23.25    1:27.11  
                  43.03     1:27.11 (44.08)                                        
 16 Cadence Eder              12 CFAC-NC                   NT    1:29.15  
                  43.45     1:29.15 (45.70)                                        
 17 Sophia Hall               11 CFAC-NC                   NT    1:29.74  
                  43.81     1:29.74 (45.93)                                        
 18 Bailey Anne Milks         11 WOW-NC               1:37.59    1:29.92  
                  43.37     1:29.92 (46.55)                                        
 19 Carly Chambliss           11 CFAC-NC              1:34.00    1:31.85  
                  45.83     1:31.85 (46.02)                                        
 20 Kenzy Yang                12 Unattached-NC             NT    1:34.96  
 21 Claire Patterson          12 CAC-SC                    NT    1:35.36  
                  46.93     1:35.36 (48.43)                                        
 22 Gabby Hutko               12 WOW-NC                    NT    1:39.56  
                  48.07     1:39.56 (51.49)                                        
 23 Eva Schmolesky            12 CFAC-NC              1:51.42    1:41.30  
                  49.68     1:41.30 (51.62)                                        
 24 Ellie Harrington          11 BAC-NC                    NT    1:41.51  
                  45.94     1:41.51 (55.57)                                        
 25 Saira Pauley              12 BAC-NC                    NT    2:09.32  
 
Event 46  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 CJ Eickhoff               11 GFSC-NC              1:12.64    1:11.57  
                  34.78     1:11.57 (36.79)                                        
  2 Cian Post                 12 WOW-NC               1:19.61    1:14.21  
                  34.98     1:14.21 (39.23)                                        
  3 Nate Derwin               11 GFSC-NC              1:18.30    1:17.01  
                  37.07     1:17.01 (39.94)                                        
  4 Hampton Tillery           11 WOW-NC               1:21.40    1:18.38  
                  38.60     1:18.38 (39.78)                                        
  5 Mason Kinmartin           11 Riptides-SC          1:26.05    1:19.23  
  6 Cole Witmer               11 CFAC-NC              1:23.44    1:19.24  
                  38.62     1:19.24 (40.62)                                        
  7 Deacon Ball               12 CFAC-NC                   NT    1:21.96  
                  37.93     1:21.96 (44.03)                                        
  8 Mitch Whisnant            12 WOW-NC               1:28.13    1:23.95  
                  40.79     1:23.95 (43.16)                                        
  9 Noah Brown                11 WOW-NC               1:33.84    1:26.63  
 10 Miller Dumas              12 WOW-NC                    NT    1:27.14  
 11 Nate Nester               12 BAC-NC               1:31.05    1:29.06  
                  41.78     1:29.06 (47.28)                                        
 12 Tyler Earl                11 GFSC-NC              1:30.17    1:29.56  
                  44.02     1:29.56 (45.54)                                        
 13 Josiah Hunt               11 CFAC-NC                   NT    1:30.49  
                  44.62     1:30.49 (45.87)                                        
 14 Eli Hardison              11 Unattached-NC             NT    1:30.51  
                  43.81     1:30.51 (46.70)                                        
 15 Maxim Mejouev             11 WOW-NC               1:30.56    1:31.43  
                  44.90     1:31.43 (46.53)                                        
 16 David Payne               12 GFSC-NC              1:48.11    1:34.35  
                  45.40     1:34.35 (48.95)                                        
 17 Niki Sorensen             12 BAC-NC               1:50.92    1:37.15  
                  47.33     1:37.15 (49.82)                                        
 18 Cameron Johnson           11 CFAC-NC                   NT    1:45.07  
                  50.60     1:45.07 (54.47)                                        
 19 Dorian Reddy              12 BAC-NC                    NT    1:49.18  
                  51.02     1:49.18 (58.16)                                        
 20 Andrew Hill               11 CFAC-NC                   NT    1:52.06  
                  52.30     1:52.06 (59.76)                                        
 
Event 47  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Liza Murtagh              14 WOW-NC               1:03.51    1:01.48  
                  29.44     1:01.48 (32.04)                                        
  2 Liz Boldt                 14 BAC-NC               1:03.61    1:04.09  
                  30.89     1:04.09 (33.20)                                        
  3 Jenna Grill               14 WOW-NC               1:06.69    1:04.46  
                  30.56     1:04.46 (33.90)                                        
  4 Callie Parkes             14 WOW-NC               1:04.16    1:05.00  
                  31.50     1:05.00 (33.50)                                        
  5 Elizabeth Teeters         13 CFAC-NC              1:04.08    1:05.11  
                  31.67     1:05.11 (33.44)                                        
  6 MaKayla Ciancanelli       14 GFSC-NC              1:06.74    1:05.68  
                  31.90     1:05.68 (33.78)                                        
  7 Caroline Prather          13 GFSC-NC              1:06.83    1:07.09  
                  32.86     1:07.09 (34.23)                                        
  8 Hannah McDonough          13 Riptides-SC          1:05.47    1:07.15  
                  32.98     1:07.15 (34.17)                                        
  9 Maren Howard              14 WOW-NC               1:07.23    1:07.60  
                  33.21     1:07.60 (34.39)                                        
 10 Lindsey Earl              14 GFSC-NC              1:12.03    1:10.42  
                  33.78     1:10.42 (36.64)                                        
 11 Emma Stone                13 BAC-NC               1:12.96    1:12.78  
                  34.28     1:12.78 (38.50)                                        
 12 Peyton Neathery           13 WOW-NC               1:15.36    1:13.12  
                  36.55     1:13.12 (36.57)                                        
 13 Uma Volety                13 WOW-NC               1:13.36    1:13.51  
                  35.45     1:13.51 (38.06)                                        
 14 Bailey Hughes             14 WOW-NC               1:14.21    1:13.78  
                  36.00     1:13.78 (37.78)                                        
 15 Alana Reichow             14 WOW-NC               1:16.09    1:15.01  
                  35.65     1:15.01 (39.36)                                        
 16 Brooke Denton             14 GFSC-NC              1:06.95    1:15.41  
                  36.22     1:15.41 (39.19)                                        
 17 Kylie McWhorter           13 Riptides-SC          1:16.55    1:16.63  
 18 Camila Sheppard           13 CAC-SC               1:20.02    1:16.83  
                  36.50     1:16.83 (40.33)                                        
 19 Mary Ava McGrath          13 WOW-NC               1:17.90    1:17.20  
                  37.93     1:17.20 (39.27)                                        
 20 Molly Tate                13 CAC-SC               1:16.18    1:17.47  
                  37.38     1:17.47 (40.09)                                        
 21 Kinsey Ginsberg           13 WOW-NC               1:18.19    1:18.02  
                  37.82     1:18.02 (40.20)                                        
 21 Anna Thomasson            13 GFSC-NC              1:17.60    1:18.02  
                  37.42     1:18.02 (40.60)                                        
 23 Abby Boudreau             13 CAC-SC               1:22.06    1:20.88  
                  39.80     1:20.88 (41.08)                                        
 24 Emmy Miller               14 Unattached-NC             NT    1:24.42  
                  39.11     1:24.42 (45.31)                                        
 25 Emma Kinmartin            13 Riptides-SC          1:28.21    1:26.73  
 26 Hannah Overton            13 BAC-NC               1:31.74    1:28.32  
                  41.31     1:28.32 (47.01)                                        
 -- Abigail Denton            13 GFSC-NC              2:35.11         DQ  
 
Event 47  Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Katy Black                17 WOW-NC                 58.77      59.12  
                  28.69       59.12 (30.43)                                        
  2 Drew Marshall             17 WOW-NC               1:00.40    1:01.21  
                  29.93     1:01.21 (31.28)                                        
  3 Peyton McWhorter          15 Riptides-SC          1:01.35    1:01.72  
                  29.92     1:01.72 (31.80)                                        
  4 Kate Pottle               17 CFAC-NC              1:03.39    1:02.96  
                  31.50     1:02.96 (31.46)                                        
  5 Laurie-Anne Bazinet       15 WOW-NC               1:00.85    1:03.38  
                  30.78     1:03.38 (32.60)                                        
  6 Maddie Hoover             15 WOW-NC               1:00.67    1:03.91  
                  31.36     1:03.91 (32.55)                                        
  7 Kylie McGlade             15 GFSC-NC              1:09.86    1:05.34  
                  31.62     1:05.34 (33.72)                                        
  8 McKenzie White            17 BAC-NC               1:00.31    1:05.68  
                  31.47     1:05.68 (34.21)                                        
  9 Abby Fairchild            15 WOW-NC               1:05.31    1:06.19  
                  31.89     1:06.19 (34.30)                                        
 10 Ellie Hannum              15 WOW-NC               1:06.20    1:06.88  
                  31.77     1:06.88 (35.11)                                        
 11 Bree Keller               17 BAC-NC               1:06.46    1:07.29  
                  33.07     1:07.29 (34.22)                                        
 12 Aubrey Ella Hyldahl       16 WOW-NC               1:09.50    1:08.36  
                  32.94     1:08.36 (35.42)                                        
 13 Elaine Ortiz              16 GFSC-NC              1:06.81    1:08.71  
                  33.27     1:08.71 (35.44)                                        
 14 Tihani Contreras          15 WOW-NC               1:09.56    1:10.26  
                  33.41     1:10.26 (36.85)                                        
 15 Emma Denton               16 GFSC-NC              1:09.79    1:11.16  
                  34.45     1:11.16 (36.71)                                        
 16 Raven Bunton              16 CAC-SC               1:10.99    1:11.69  
                  35.50     1:11.69 (36.19)                                        
 17 Elizabeth Palmquist       18 BAC-NC               1:13.59    1:13.91  
                  35.12     1:13.91 (38.79)                                        
 18 Victoria Marinoff         17 CAC-SC               1:11.29    1:13.96  
 19 Jocelyn Savard            16 CFAC-NC                   NT    1:17.63  
                  37.98     1:17.63 (39.65)                                        
 20 Abi Rivera                16 Unattached-NC        1:29.36    1:32.03  
                  42.65     1:32.03 (49.38)                                        
 
Event 48  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pati Furbay               14 CFAC-NC                54.59      55.14  
                  27.01       55.14 (28.13)                                        
  2 Jace Edwards              13 CFAC-NC              1:00.59      59.33  
                  29.39       59.33 (29.94)                                        
  3 Tate Bacon                13 GFSC-NC                58.95    1:00.21  
                  28.86     1:00.21 (31.35)                                        
  4 Connor Campbell           14 CAC-SC               1:01.32    1:01.23  
                  29.69     1:01.23 (31.54)                                        
  5 Logan Butner              14 WOW-NC               1:03.62    1:01.72  
                  29.58     1:01.72 (32.14)                                        
  6 Drew Bowen                13 OAC-GA               1:04.95    1:02.74  
                  30.90     1:02.74 (31.84)                                        
  7 Dowl Bowen                13 OAC-GA               1:04.06    1:02.86  
                  30.63     1:02.86 (32.23)                                        
  8 Gideon Fields             13 CFAC-NC              1:07.86    1:05.43  
                  32.34     1:05.43 (33.09)                                        
  9 Noah Rowland              14 BAC-NC               1:08.27    1:05.82  
                  31.24     1:05.82 (34.58)                                        
 10 Andrew Basinger           14 WOW-NC               1:10.54    1:08.15  
                  33.32     1:08.15 (34.83)                                        
 11 Lucas Harrelson           13 CAC-SC               1:12.55    1:11.44  
 12 Alex Hill                 13 CFAC-NC              1:14.44    1:11.88  
 13 Dylan Fried               13 GFSC-NC              1:17.06    1:19.87  
                  37.73     1:19.87 (42.14)                                        
 14 Porter Cockrum            13 WOW-NC               1:20.90    1:20.93  
                  38.38     1:20.93 (42.55)                                        
 15 Nathan Eberhardt          13 WOW-NC               1:24.40    1:22.77  
                  39.45     1:22.77 (43.32)                                        
 16 Carson Vitt               13 WOW-NC                    NT    1:23.14  
                  40.40     1:23.14 (42.74)                                        
 17 Harrison Devane           14 Unattached-NC             NT    1:26.94  
                  40.12     1:26.94 (46.82)                                        
 18 Max Smith                 14 BAC-NC               1:32.97    1:29.51  
                  42.90     1:29.51 (46.61)                                        
 19 Elijah Ball               13 CFAC-NC              1:28.86    1:30.29  
                  44.22     1:30.29 (46.07)                                        
 20 Rod Nava                  13 GFSC-NC              1:36.46    1:37.27  
                  47.35     1:37.27 (49.92)                                        
 
Event 48  Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Austin Winchester         15 WOW-NC                 56.20      53.68  
                  26.61       53.68 (27.07)                                        
  2 Thomas Teeters            15 CFAC-NC                59.51      57.23  
                  28.23       57.23 (29.00)                                        
  3 Andrew Eberhardt          15 WOW-NC                 57.22      57.45  
                  28.13       57.45 (29.32)                                        
  4 Ethan Balkus              16 WOW-NC                 57.69      57.93  
                  27.97       57.93 (29.96)                                        
  5 Cameron Lesko             15 WOW-NC                 58.13      58.59  
                  29.23       58.59 (29.36)                                        
  6 Bobby Langtry             16 WOW-NC               1:00.31    1:00.68  
                  30.18     1:00.68 (30.50)                                        
  7 Will Parker               15 CFAC-NC              1:01.04    1:01.18  
                  30.31     1:01.18 (30.87)                                        
  8 Adam Vitt                 17 WOW-NC               1:02.55    1:01.31  
                  29.93     1:01.31 (31.38)                                        
  9 Thomas Young              16 CAC-SC               1:00.20    1:01.94  
                  30.28     1:01.94 (31.66)                                        
 10 Owen Bell                 17 BAC-NC               1:00.66    1:02.54  
                  30.06     1:02.54 (32.48)                                        
 11 Chase Davis               15 WOW-NC               1:06.04    1:05.39  
                  32.19     1:05.39 (33.20)                                        
 12 Cameron Bonham            15 CAC-SC               1:02.70    1:06.04  
                  31.89     1:06.04 (34.15)                                        
 13 Yianni Paraschos          16 CAC-SC               1:09.92    1:07.62  
                  32.58     1:07.62 (35.04)                                        
 14 Christoph Tatgenhorst     17 CAC-SC               1:07.57    1:08.74  
                  33.04     1:08.74 (35.70)                                        
 15 Lucas Kuhn                15 BAC-NC               1:04.57    1:09.15  
                  32.81     1:09.15 (36.34)                                        
 16 Frank Lyons               15 WOW-NC                    NT    1:12.63  
                  35.83     1:12.63 (36.80)                                        
 17 Bryce Miller              16 BAC-NC               1:15.59    1:14.47  
                  36.14     1:14.47 (38.33)                                        
 18 Will Gore                 15 BAC-NC               1:25.89    1:25.55  
                  42.39     1:25.55 (43.16)                                        
 19 Chase Kanoy               15 CFAC-NC              1:29.25    1:29.42  
                  42.77     1:29.42 (46.65)                                        
 
Event 49  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Madi Joy                  11 WOW-NC                 31.14      30.03  
  2 Morgan Hawthorne          12 WOW-NC                 30.69      30.64  
  3 Tabitha Lac               12 WOW-NC                 30.11      30.87  
  4 Abby Forbes               11 CFAC-NC                31.72      30.91  
  5 Caroline Furbay           11 CFAC-NC                31.43      30.99  
  6 Ella Habib                12 CAC-SC                 32.52      31.26  
  7 Bridget Derwin            12 GFSC-NC                31.17      31.51  
  8 Kelsey Leaper             12 BAC-NC                 31.34      31.75  
  9 Maia Cankurtaran          12 WOW-NC                 32.59      31.87  
 10 Sophie Cochran            11 OAC-GA                 34.15      32.77  
 11 Liza McQueen              12 WOW-NC                 34.73      33.44  
 12 Lauren Whisnant           12 WOW-NC                 33.96      33.73  
 13 Hailey Weigand            12 WOW-NC                 37.23      34.28  
 14 Jaceil Britton            11 CFAC-NC                35.32      34.65  
 15 Sarah Pierson             11 WOW-NC                 34.84      34.82  
 16 Mason Alford              12 CAC-SC                 34.58      35.21  
 17 Emma Aplin                12 GFSC-NC                34.37      35.54  
 18 Riley Hubard              12 WOW-NC                 37.09      36.01  
 19 Ireland Rose              12 Riptides-SC            36.50      37.57  
 20 Keener Witmer             11 CFAC-NC                38.00      39.50  
 21 Cadence Eder              12 CFAC-NC                40.60      40.25  
 22 Aley Williams             11 BAC-NC                 39.16      40.78  
 23 Cienna McNamara           11 WOW-NC                 44.75      41.36  
 24 Carly Chambliss           11 CFAC-NC                41.25      43.26  
 25 Olivia Brown              11 WOW-NC                 49.09      43.53  
 26 Gracie Danielsen          11 WOW-NC                 51.92      45.62  
 27 Claire Patterson          12 CAC-SC                 47.65      46.43  
 28 Riley Davis               11 BAC-NC                 46.16      46.56  
 29 Gabby Hutko               12 WOW-NC                    NT      48.43  
 30 Allyssa Boudreau          12 CAC-SC                 49.57      48.49  
 31 Cameron Balderson         11 WOW-NC                 52.06      52.55  
 
Event 50  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sean Setzer               12 WOW-NC                 29.25      29.30  
  2 Evan Stuck                12 WOW-NC                 30.32      30.13  
  3 Ryan Langtry              12 WOW-NC                 30.47      30.14  
  4 Jackson Hughes            11 WOW-NC                 31.35      30.79  
  5 Lane Durham               12 WOW-NC                 29.93      30.80  
  6 Joe Guthinger             12 CAC-SC                 32.80      32.07  
  7 Cian Post                 12 WOW-NC                 34.36      32.52  
  8 CJ Eickhoff               11 GFSC-NC                31.60      32.89  
  9 Ben Walcott               11 GFSC-NC                35.10      34.86  
 10 Mason Kinmartin           11 Riptides-SC            34.75      35.06  
 11 Nate Derwin               11 GFSC-NC                34.59      35.62  
 12 Samuel Artz               11 CAC-SC                 35.97      35.65  
 13 Elliott Fary              11 CFAC-NC                36.74      35.95  
 14 Hampton Tillery           11 WOW-NC                 38.05      36.01  
 15 Ethan Overton             11 BAC-NC                 43.19      36.04  
 16 William Clayton           11 GFSC-NC                45.99      37.08  
 17 Cole Witmer               11 CFAC-NC                37.27      37.22  
 18 Seth Riley                11 Riptides-SC            37.62      37.33  
 19 Nate Nester               12 BAC-NC                    NT      38.69  
 20 Owen Kanoy                12 CFAC-NC                38.52      40.86  
 21 Tyce DesNoyers            11 Riptides-SC            54.71      41.93  
 22 Josiah Hunt               11 CFAC-NC                42.19      42.77  
 23 Deacon Ball               12 CFAC-NC                   NT      43.44  
 24 Jase Westerbeek           11 Unattached-NC             NT      45.52  
 -- Miller Dumas              12 WOW-NC                    NT         DQ  
 
Event 51  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lily Grace Watson         13 OAC-GA               2:36.25    2:38.17  
                  32.79     1:12.53 (39.74)     1:54.98 (42.45)     2:38.17 (43.19)
  2 Molly Tate                13 CAC-SC               2:39.42    2:43.64  
                  34.29     1:16.38 (42.09)     2:01.73 (45.35)     2:43.64 (41.91)
  3 Joy Ruth Jacocks          13 CFAC-NC              3:07.07    2:53.68  
                  37.64     1:22.03 (44.39)     2:09.27 (47.24)     2:53.68 (44.41)
  4 Uma Volety                13 WOW-NC               2:48.07    2:55.36  
                  39.52     1:25.11 (45.59)     2:09.45 (44.34)     2:55.36 (45.91)
  5 Emma Kinmartin            13 Riptides-SC               NT    3:16.90  
                  40.27     1:27.14 (46.87)   3:16.90 (1:49.76)                    
 
Event 51  Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brynn Jewell              16 WOW-NC               2:12.30    2:15.43  
                  30.17     1:04.93 (34.76)     1:40.50 (35.57)     2:15.43 (34.93)
  2 Emily Ball                15 CFAC-NC              2:35.42    2:44.58  
                  33.38     1:13.77 (40.39)     1:57.61 (43.84)     2:44.58 (46.97)
 
Event 52  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jake Flaherty             14 Riptides-SC          2:19.13    2:19.39  
                  29.75     1:04.87 (35.12)     1:42.01 (37.14)     2:19.39 (37.38)
  2 Yates Kirby               13 WOW-NC               2:22.28    2:30.67  
                  32.15     1:09.77 (37.62)     1:49.81 (40.04)     2:30.67 (40.86)
  3 Tate Bacon                13 GFSC-NC              2:23.44    2:31.38  
                  33.26     1:11.62 (38.36)     1:51.57 (39.95)     2:31.38 (39.81)
  4 Connor Campbell           14 CAC-SC               2:37.11    2:37.06  
                  34.08     1:15.42 (41.34)     1:58.96 (43.54)     2:37.06 (38.10)
  5 Peyton Widner             13 CAC-SC                    NT    2:39.63  
                  35.46     1:18.00 (42.54)   2:39.63 (1:21.63)                    
  6 Matthew Luo               14 WOW-NC               2:21.84    2:42.73  
                  34.73     1:15.90 (41.17)     2:01.22 (45.32)     2:42.73 (41.51)
  7 Saman Vitharana           13 CAC-SC                    NT    2:47.84  
                  34.88     1:18.94 (44.06)     2:05.46 (46.52)     2:47.84 (42.38)
 
Event 52  Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Garrett Butner            16 WOW-NC               2:03.94    2:00.62  
                  27.10       58.30 (31.20)     1:29.14 (30.84)     2:00.62 (31.48)
  2 Christopher Zack          18 WOW-NC               2:01.71    2:04.16  
                  26.41       57.82 (31.41)     1:30.36 (32.54)     2:04.16 (33.80)
  3 Jeffrey Settlemyre        16 WOW-NC               1:56.16    2:06.04  
                  27.13       58.44 (31.31)     1:31.62 (33.18)     2:06.04 (34.42)
  4 Andrew Eberhardt          15 WOW-NC               2:12.89    2:12.57  
                  27.46       59.09 (31.63)     1:35.21 (36.12)     2:12.57 (37.36)
  5 Thomas Teeters            15 CFAC-NC              2:25.00    2:18.43  
                  29.78     1:04.53 (34.75)     1:41.08 (36.55)     2:18.43 (37.35)
  6 Rafael Adi                15 CAC-SC               2:16.79    2:32.75  
                  30.69     1:07.62 (36.93)     1:48.89 (41.27)     2:32.75 (43.86)
 
Event 53  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Caroline Furbay           11 CFAC-NC              1:04.24    1:02.48  
                  30.65     1:02.48 (31.83)                                        
  2 Madi Joy                  11 WOW-NC               1:05.66    1:03.81  
                  30.80     1:03.81 (33.01)                                        
  3 Bridget Derwin            12 GFSC-NC              1:04.69    1:04.04  
                  30.49     1:04.04 (33.55)                                        
  4 Ella Habib                12 CAC-SC               1:02.69    1:04.55  
                  31.19     1:04.55 (33.36)                                        
  5 Morgan Hawthorne          12 WOW-NC               1:06.56    1:04.68  
                  31.27     1:04.68 (33.41)                                        
  6 Jaceil Britton            11 CFAC-NC              1:06.51    1:05.37  
                  32.16     1:05.37 (33.21)                                        
  7 Sophie Cochran            11 OAC-GA               1:07.95    1:05.87  
                  31.68     1:05.87 (34.19)                                        
  8 Abby Forbes               11 CFAC-NC              1:06.92    1:06.16  
                  32.50     1:06.16 (33.66)                                        
  9 Lily Mitchell             11 GFSC-NC              1:07.05    1:07.07  
                  32.13     1:07.07 (34.94)                                        
 10 Liza McQueen              12 WOW-NC               1:07.17    1:07.43  
                  32.98     1:07.43 (34.45)                                        
 11 Mason Alford              12 CAC-SC               1:08.82    1:08.46  
                  32.66     1:08.46 (35.80)                                        
 12 Riley Hubard              12 WOW-NC               1:12.98    1:08.89  
                  34.33     1:08.89 (34.56)                                        
 13 Kelsey Leaper             12 BAC-NC               1:07.65    1:08.94  
                  33.66     1:08.94 (35.28)                                        
 14 Emma Aplin                12 GFSC-NC              1:10.41    1:10.00  
                  33.68     1:10.00 (36.32)                                        
 15 Maia Cankurtaran          12 WOW-NC               1:10.03    1:10.17  
                  32.77     1:10.17 (37.40)                                        
 16 Eppy Camacho              12 CFAC-NC              1:14.88    1:12.83  
                  35.17     1:12.83 (37.66)                                        
 17 Lauren Whisnant           12 WOW-NC               1:09.64    1:13.18  
                  34.12     1:13.18 (39.06)                                        
 18 Keener Witmer             11 CFAC-NC              1:14.69    1:14.42  
                  35.30     1:14.42 (39.12)                                        
 19 Riley Davis               11 BAC-NC               1:16.53    1:14.62  
                  35.51     1:14.62 (39.11)                                        
 20 Erin Minamyer             12 CFAC-NC              1:14.68    1:15.99  
                  35.88     1:15.99 (40.11)                                        
 21 Emmy Wood                 12 GFSC-NC              1:15.29    1:16.02  
                  36.06     1:16.02 (39.96)                                        
 22 Carly Chambliss           11 CFAC-NC              1:18.23    1:17.42  
                  37.78     1:17.42 (39.64)                                        
 23 Aley Williams             11 BAC-NC               1:16.16    1:17.90  
                  37.87     1:17.90 (40.03)                                        
 24 Olivia Brown              11 WOW-NC               1:17.98    1:18.31  
                  38.49     1:18.31 (39.82)                                        
 25 Sophia Hall               11 CFAC-NC              1:18.39    1:18.77  
                  38.81     1:18.77 (39.96)                                        
 26 Claire Patterson          12 CAC-SC               1:19.10    1:19.33  
                  38.39     1:19.33 (40.94)                                        
 27 Gracie Danielsen          11 WOW-NC               1:26.13    1:19.81  
                  38.86     1:19.81 (40.95)                                        
 28 Kenzy Yang                12 Unattached-NC             NT    1:20.99  
                  40.52     1:20.99 (40.47)                                        
 29 Allyssa Boudreau          12 CAC-SC               1:21.82    1:22.11  
                  38.98     1:22.11 (43.13)                                        
 30 Kate Reiniche             12 WOW-NC               1:24.11    1:23.69  
                  38.36     1:23.69 (45.33)                                        
 31 Ellie Harrington          11 BAC-NC                    NT    1:26.31  
                  42.28     1:26.31 (44.03)                                        
 32 Gabby Hutko               12 WOW-NC                    NT    1:28.63  
                  42.44     1:28.63 (46.19)                                        
 33 Eva Schmolesky            12 CFAC-NC              1:34.48    1:31.43  
                  43.24     1:31.43 (48.19)                                        
 34 Cameron Balderson         11 WOW-NC               1:43.37    1:49.86  
                  49.19   1:49.86 (1:00.67)                                        
 35 Saira Pauley              12 BAC-NC                    NT    1:56.47  
                  54.25   1:56.47 (1:02.22)                                        
 
Event 54  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jackson Hughes            11 WOW-NC               1:02.05    1:00.64  
                  29.86     1:00.64 (30.78)                                        
  2 Lane Durham               12 WOW-NC               1:02.28    1:02.11  
                  29.89     1:02.11 (32.22)                                        
  3 Ryan Langtry              12 WOW-NC               1:01.60    1:02.17  
                  29.77     1:02.17 (32.40)                                        
  4 CJ Eickhoff               11 GFSC-NC              1:02.23    1:03.04  
                  30.22     1:03.04 (32.82)                                        
  5 Evan Stuck                12 WOW-NC               1:04.14    1:05.41  
                  31.10     1:05.41 (34.31)                                        
  6 Ben Walcott               11 GFSC-NC              1:09.27    1:07.30  
                  33.43     1:07.30 (33.87)                                        
  7 William Clayton           11 GFSC-NC              1:07.99    1:07.54  
                  32.14     1:07.54 (35.40)                                        
  8 Cian Post                 12 WOW-NC               1:06.24    1:08.96  
                  33.11     1:08.96 (35.85)                                        
  9 Nate Derwin               11 GFSC-NC              1:09.03    1:09.91  
                  33.35     1:09.91 (36.56)                                        
 10 Seth Riley                11 Riptides-SC          1:10.95    1:10.32  
                  33.65     1:10.32 (36.67)                                        
 11 Hampton Tillery           11 WOW-NC               1:14.68    1:11.79  
                  34.03     1:11.79 (37.76)                                        
 12 Ethan Overton             11 BAC-NC                    NT    1:12.13  
                  34.65     1:12.13 (37.48)                                        
 13 Samuel Artz               11 CAC-SC               1:12.78    1:13.24  
                  35.42     1:13.24 (37.82)                                        
 14 Cole Witmer               11 CFAC-NC              1:17.05    1:13.58  
                  35.28     1:13.58 (38.30)                                        
 15 Deacon Ball               12 CFAC-NC                   NT    1:13.70  
                  34.01     1:13.70 (39.69)                                        
 16 Mitch Whisnant            12 WOW-NC               1:15.67    1:13.87  
                  36.09     1:13.87 (37.78)                                        
 17 Nate Nester               12 BAC-NC               1:12.04    1:15.83  
                  34.61     1:15.83 (41.22)                                        
 18 Jase Westerbeek           11 Unattached-NC             NT    1:17.35  
                  36.66     1:17.35 (40.69)                                        
 19 Elliott Fary              11 CFAC-NC              1:14.80    1:17.41  
                  37.18     1:17.41 (40.23)                                        
 20 David Payne               12 GFSC-NC              1:36.11    1:17.62  
                  37.38     1:17.62 (40.24)                                        
 21 Josiah Hunt               11 CFAC-NC              1:17.81    1:17.81  
                  37.51     1:17.81 (40.30)                                        
 22 Miller Dumas              12 WOW-NC                    NT    1:18.34  
                  36.34     1:18.34 (42.00)                                        
 23 Tyler Earl                11 GFSC-NC              1:19.55    1:18.77  
 24 Eli Hardison              11 Unattached-NC             NT    1:19.48  
                  38.66     1:19.48 (40.82)                                        
 25 Noah Brown                11 WOW-NC               1:19.31    1:19.98  
                  37.79     1:19.98 (42.19)                                        
 26 Cameron Johnson           11 CFAC-NC              1:22.81    1:20.29  
                  37.78     1:20.29 (42.51)                                        
 27 Maxim Mejouev             11 WOW-NC               1:15.52    1:20.50  
                  39.05     1:20.50 (41.45)                                        
 28 Owen Kanoy                12 CFAC-NC              1:20.05    1:22.09  
                  38.18     1:22.09 (43.91)                                        
 29 Niki Sorensen             12 BAC-NC               1:20.53    1:26.55  
 30 Tyce DesNoyers            11 Riptides-SC          1:32.64    1:31.35  
                  41.48     1:31.35 (49.87)                                        
 31 Andrew Hill               11 CFAC-NC                   NT    1:38.52  
                  43.17     1:38.52 (55.35)                                        
 32 Dorian Reddy              12 BAC-NC               1:37.31    1:39.72  
                  44.57     1:39.72 (55.15)                                        
 33 Michael Miller            11 Unattached-NC             NT    1:40.25  
                  48.15     1:40.25 (52.10)                                        
 
Event 55  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jenna Grill               14 WOW-NC                 54.77      55.13  
                  26.46       55.13 (28.67)                                        
  2 MaKayla Ciancanelli       14 GFSC-NC                55.62      56.33  
                  27.20       56.33 (29.13)                                        
  3 Emma Johnson              14 WOW-NC                 59.36      58.24  
                  28.28       58.24 (29.96)                                        
  4 Caroline Prather          13 GFSC-NC                59.09      58.27  
                  28.33       58.27 (29.94)                                        
  5 Liz Boldt                 14 BAC-NC                 59.29      59.42  
                  28.61       59.42 (30.81)                                        
  6 Elizabeth Teeters         13 CFAC-NC              1:01.42      59.52  
                  29.03       59.52 (30.49)                                        
  7 Avery Bishop              13 Unattached-NC          59.05    1:00.05  
                  29.04     1:00.05 (31.01)                                        
  8 Lily Grace Watson         13 OAC-GA                 59.01    1:00.23  
                  28.66     1:00.23 (31.57)                                        
  9 Lindsey Earl              14 GFSC-NC              1:00.70    1:01.15  
                  29.25     1:01.15 (31.90)                                        
 10 Kinsey Ginsberg           13 WOW-NC               1:03.67    1:03.18  
                  29.88     1:03.18 (33.30)                                        
 11 Mary Ava McGrath          13 WOW-NC               1:05.07    1:03.70  
                  30.72     1:03.70 (32.98)                                        
 12 Camila Sheppard           13 CAC-SC               1:05.42    1:04.00  
                  30.19     1:04.00 (33.81)                                        
 13 Molly Tate                13 CAC-SC               1:04.67    1:04.12  
                  30.20     1:04.12 (33.92)                                        
 14 Macy Myott                13 CFAC-NC              1:04.46    1:04.49  
                  30.96     1:04.49 (33.53)                                        
 15 Maren Howard              14 WOW-NC               1:04.28    1:05.29  
                  31.11     1:05.29 (34.18)                                        
 16 Emma Stone                13 BAC-NC               1:05.10    1:05.54  
                  30.83     1:05.54 (34.71)                                        
 17 Bailey Hughes             14 WOW-NC               1:03.78    1:05.70  
                  31.15     1:05.70 (34.55)                                        
 18 Anna Thomasson            13 GFSC-NC              1:06.44    1:05.92  
                  31.24     1:05.92 (34.68)                                        
 19 Alana Reichow             14 WOW-NC               1:09.85    1:06.95  
                  30.77     1:06.95 (36.18)                                        
 20 Desiree Dixon             13 CFAC-NC              1:12.03    1:07.81  
                  32.48     1:07.81 (35.33)                                        
 21 Joy Ruth Jacocks          13 CFAC-NC              1:08.21    1:07.89  
                  32.59     1:07.89 (35.30)                                        
 22 Peyton Neathery           13 WOW-NC               1:06.93    1:07.96  
                  32.00     1:07.96 (35.96)                                        
 23 Hannah Overton            13 BAC-NC               1:14.72    1:08.05  
                  33.02     1:08.05 (35.03)                                        
 24 Kylie McWhorter           13 Riptides-SC          1:09.67    1:09.25  
                  33.39     1:09.25 (35.86)                                        
 25 Brooke Denton             14 GFSC-NC              1:02.71    1:09.38  
                  32.99     1:09.38 (36.39)                                        
 26 Alexandra Damonte         13 CAC-SC               1:11.52    1:10.48  
                  33.74     1:10.48 (36.74)                                        
 27 Abby Boudreau             13 CAC-SC               1:12.87    1:13.44  
                  35.24     1:13.44 (38.20)                                        
 28 Emma Kinmartin            13 Riptides-SC          1:15.99    1:17.59  
                  36.87     1:17.59 (40.72)                                        
 29 Abigail Denton            13 GFSC-NC              2:00.76    2:05.18  
 
Event 55  Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kate Pottle               17 CFAC-NC                54.70      55.04  
                  27.09       55.04 (27.95)                                        
  2 Peyton McWhorter          15 Riptides-SC            56.62      55.73  
                  26.94       55.73 (28.79)                                        
  3 Drew Marshall             17 WOW-NC                 54.74      56.33  
                  27.27       56.33 (29.06)                                        
  4 Katy Black                17 WOW-NC                 55.13      56.55  
                  27.43       56.55 (29.12)                                        
  5 Laurie-Anne Bazinet       15 WOW-NC                 54.69      56.69  
                  27.80       56.69 (28.89)                                        
  6 Maddie Hoover             15 WOW-NC                 54.39      56.90  
                  27.83       56.90 (29.07)                                        
  7 Aubrey Ella Hyldahl       16 WOW-NC                 58.29      57.55  
                  27.59       57.55 (29.96)                                        
  8 McKenzie White            17 BAC-NC                 55.35      58.87  
                  28.08       58.87 (30.79)                                        
  9 Brynn Jewell              16 WOW-NC                 55.59      59.22  
                  28.30       59.22 (30.92)                                        
 10 Ellie Hannum              15 WOW-NC                 59.35      59.66  
                  28.68       59.66 (30.98)                                        
 11 Elaine Ortiz              16 GFSC-NC                58.25      59.87  
                  28.88       59.87 (30.99)                                        
 12 Kylie McGlade             15 GFSC-NC                59.09    1:00.19  
                  28.96     1:00.19 (31.23)                                        
 13 Emma Denton               16 GFSC-NC                58.78    1:01.06  
                  29.28     1:01.06 (31.78)                                        
 14 Abby Fairchild            15 WOW-NC               1:00.21    1:02.37  
                  29.64     1:02.37 (32.73)                                        
 15 Victoria Marinoff         17 CAC-SC                 59.68    1:02.99  
                  29.65     1:02.99 (33.34)                                        
 16 Morgan Young              16 CAC-SC               1:04.06    1:03.44  
                  30.67     1:03.44 (32.77)                                        
 17 Tihani Contreras          15 WOW-NC               1:05.01    1:04.53  
                  30.27     1:04.53 (34.26)                                        
 18 Jocelyn Savard            16 CFAC-NC              1:04.66    1:04.90  
                  31.15     1:04.90 (33.75)                                        
 19 Ashley Earl               16 GFSC-NC              1:01.61    1:05.12  
                  30.77     1:05.12 (34.35)                                        
 20 Emily Ball                15 CFAC-NC              1:00.33    1:07.11  
                  30.70     1:07.11 (36.41)                                        
 21 Elizabeth Palmquist       18 BAC-NC               1:03.48    1:07.27  
                  32.16     1:07.27 (35.11)                                        
 22 Raven Bunton              16 CAC-SC               1:05.38    1:07.43  
                  32.42     1:07.43 (35.01)                                        
 23 Bree Keller               17 BAC-NC               1:01.51    1:12.76  
                  27.83     1:12.76 (44.93)                                        
 24 Abi Rivera                16 Unattached-NC        1:17.72    1:16.97  
                  35.01     1:16.97 (41.96)                                        
 
Event 56  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pati Furbay               14 CFAC-NC                49.68      51.63  
                  24.64       51.63 (26.99)                                        
  2 Jace Edwards              13 CFAC-NC                52.72      51.97  
                  25.03       51.97 (26.94)                                        
  3 Tate Bacon                13 GFSC-NC                52.22      52.76  
                  25.55       52.76 (27.21)                                        
  4 Will Sterrett             13 WOW-NC                 54.52      54.04  
                  25.82       54.04 (28.22)                                        
  5 Jake Flaherty             14 Riptides-SC            53.30      54.42  
                  26.02       54.42 (28.40)                                        
  6 Gideon Fields             13 CFAC-NC                55.52      54.59  
                  26.53       54.59 (28.06)                                        
  7 Connor Campbell           14 CAC-SC                 56.57      55.36  
                  26.66       55.36 (28.70)                                        
  8 David Walcott             13 GFSC-NC                55.93      55.82  
                  26.89       55.82 (28.93)                                        
  9 Dowl Bowen                13 OAC-GA                 57.36      55.90  
                  26.92       55.90 (28.98)                                        
 10 Cooper Hyldahl            14 WOW-NC                 56.60      56.30  
                  26.95       56.30 (29.35)                                        
 11 Drew Bowen                13 OAC-GA                 58.71      56.74  
                  27.30       56.74 (29.44)                                        
 12 Noah Rowland              14 BAC-NC                 56.15      56.86  
                  26.90       56.86 (29.96)                                        
 13 Andrew Basinger           14 WOW-NC               1:01.60    1:00.14  
                  28.74     1:00.14 (31.40)                                        
 14 Yates Kirby               13 WOW-NC                 58.32    1:00.26  
                  28.52     1:00.26 (31.74)                                        
 15 Matthew Luo               14 WOW-NC                 57.08    1:00.30  
                  29.22     1:00.30 (31.08)                                        
 16 Saman Vitharana           13 CAC-SC               1:02.24    1:01.14  
                  29.23     1:01.14 (31.91)                                        
 17 Dylan Fried               13 GFSC-NC              1:03.16    1:02.62  
                  30.14     1:02.62 (32.48)                                        
 18 Peyton Widner             13 CAC-SC               1:06.41    1:05.61  
                  31.90     1:05.61 (33.71)                                        
 19 Harrison Devane           14 Unattached-NC             NT    1:06.12  
                  31.57     1:06.12 (34.55)                                        
 20 Alex Hill                 13 CFAC-NC              1:07.16    1:07.11  
                  32.77     1:07.11 (34.34)                                        
 21 Lucas Harrelson           13 CAC-SC               1:09.19    1:07.54  
                  32.82     1:07.54 (34.72)                                        
 22 Porter Cockrum            13 WOW-NC               1:14.72    1:09.69  
                  32.44     1:09.69 (37.25)                                        
 23 Carson Vitt               13 WOW-NC               1:12.13    1:11.15  
                  32.92     1:11.15 (38.23)                                        
 24 Elijah Ball               13 CFAC-NC              1:14.11    1:12.04  
                  34.94     1:12.04 (37.10)                                        
 25 Nathan Eberhardt          13 WOW-NC               1:13.71    1:12.61  
                  34.03     1:12.61 (38.58)                                        
 26 Rod Nava                  13 GFSC-NC              1:13.86    1:13.48  
                  36.07     1:13.48 (37.41)                                        
 27 Max Smith                 14 BAC-NC               1:12.06    1:15.18  
                  34.71     1:15.18 (40.47)                                        
 
Event 56  Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Finn Howard               16 WOW-NC                 47.42      49.29  
                  23.73       49.29 (25.56)                                        
  2 Connor Churchill          16 Riptides-SC            51.57      50.66  
                  23.90       50.66 (26.76)                                        
  3 Will Parker               15 CFAC-NC                53.01      51.39  
                  25.34       51.39 (26.05)                                        
  4 Ethan Balkus              16 WOW-NC                 50.81      51.50  
                  24.95       51.50 (26.55)                                        
  5 Galen Wilcox              17 CFAC-NC                52.72      51.70  
                  24.71       51.70 (26.99)                                        
  6 Thomas Teeters            15 CFAC-NC                51.61      51.79  
                  24.96       51.79 (26.83)                                        
  7 Owen Bell                 17 BAC-NC                 50.80      52.73  
                  25.01       52.73 (27.72)                                        
  8 Matt Anselmo              17 BAC-NC                 51.47      52.81  
                  25.19       52.81 (27.62)                                        
  9 Bobby Langtry             16 WOW-NC                 53.29      52.96  
                  25.81       52.96 (27.15)                                        
  9 Christopher Zack          18 WOW-NC                 51.39      52.96  
                  25.48       52.96 (27.48)                                        
 11 Feodor Mejouev            15 WOW-NC                 54.82      53.36  
                  25.74       53.36 (27.62)                                        
 12 Yianni Paraschos          16 CAC-SC                 55.01      54.19  
                  26.34       54.19 (27.85)                                        
 13 Adam Vitt                 17 WOW-NC                 55.05      54.48  
                  26.37       54.48 (28.11)                                        
 14 Garrett Butner            16 WOW-NC                 51.38      54.65  
                  26.27       54.65 (28.38)                                        
 15 Thomas Young              16 CAC-SC                 52.80      54.90  
                  25.98       54.90 (28.92)                                        
 16 Christoph Tatgenhorst     17 CAC-SC                 54.14      55.03  
                  26.12       55.03 (28.91)                                        
 17 Elijah Fields             16 CFAC-NC                57.17      55.67  
                  27.81       55.67 (27.86)                                        
 18 Cameron Bonham            15 CAC-SC                 53.73      55.83  
                  26.62       55.83 (29.21)                                        
 19 Jamie Johnson             18 CFAC-NC                56.19      56.67  
                  27.64       56.67 (29.03)                                        
 20 Keyon Berenji             16 CAC-SC                 55.85      56.79  
                  27.10       56.79 (29.69)                                        
 21 Rafael Adi                15 CAC-SC                 56.26      57.83  
                  26.98       57.83 (30.85)                                        
 22 Lucas Kuhn                15 BAC-NC                 55.76      58.86  
                  27.52       58.86 (31.34)                                        
 23 Chase Davis               15 WOW-NC                 59.21      58.98  
                  28.10       58.98 (30.88)                                        
 24 Frank Lyons               15 WOW-NC                    NT    1:05.72  
                  31.12     1:05.72 (34.60)                                        
 25 Bryce Miller              16 BAC-NC               1:05.47    1:06.80  
                  31.61     1:06.80 (35.19)                                        
 26 Will Gore                 15 BAC-NC               1:07.44    1:11.22  
                  35.17     1:11.22 (36.05)                                        
 27 Chase Kanoy               15 CFAC-NC              1:13.20    1:12.27  
                  34.51     1:12.27 (37.76)                                        
 
Event 57  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Leah Murtagh              12 WOW-NC                 35.38      34.97  
  2 Hailey Weigand            12 WOW-NC                 35.75      35.52  
  3 Caroline Furbay           11 CFAC-NC                37.93      37.00  
  4 Morgan Hawthorne          12 WOW-NC                 38.25      38.67  
  5 Mason Alford              12 CAC-SC                 40.02      39.16  
  6 Tabitha Lac               12 WOW-NC                 38.77      39.75  
  7 Riley Hubard              12 WOW-NC                 41.28      40.13  
  8 Ireland Rose              12 Riptides-SC            39.99      40.41  
  9 Eppy Camacho              12 CFAC-NC                40.32      40.53  
 10 Lily Mitchell             11 GFSC-NC                42.56      40.95  
 11 Maia Cankurtaran          12 WOW-NC                 40.49      41.78  
 12 Liza McQueen              12 WOW-NC                 41.85      42.09  
 13 Erin Minamyer             12 CFAC-NC                42.93      42.65  
 14 Lauren Whisnant           12 WOW-NC                 42.52      43.10  
 15 Emma Aplin                12 GFSC-NC                45.17      43.17  
 16 Riley Davis               11 BAC-NC                 44.75      43.50  
 17 Olivia Brown              11 WOW-NC                 43.69      43.90  
 18 Sarah Pierson             11 WOW-NC                 42.34      44.04  
 19 Kate Reiniche             12 WOW-NC                 43.26      44.07  
 20 Cadence Eder              12 CFAC-NC                46.95      44.39  
 21 Aley Williams             11 BAC-NC                 43.80      44.80  
 22 Sophia Hall               11 CFAC-NC                45.84      44.82  
 23 Bailey Anne Milks         11 WOW-NC                 45.20      46.34  
 24 Cienna McNamara           11 WOW-NC                 47.39      47.20  
 25 Claire Patterson          12 CAC-SC                 45.96      47.22  
 26 Elizabeth Dixon           11 WOW-NC                 48.01      47.86  
 27 Kenzy Yang                12 Unattached-NC             NT      48.11  
 28 Emmy Wood                 12 GFSC-NC                47.29      48.36  
 29 Gracie Danielsen          11 WOW-NC                 50.14      49.42  
 30 Allyssa Boudreau          12 CAC-SC                 56.88      57.29  
 31 Cameron Balderson         11 WOW-NC                 54.21      57.41  
 32 Ellie Harrington          11 BAC-NC                    NT    1:22.82  
 -- Saira Pauley              12 BAC-NC                    NT         DQ  
 
Event 58  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sean Setzer               12 WOW-NC                 32.67      31.93  
  2 Seth Riley                11 Riptides-SC            39.84      36.80  
  3 Mason Kinmartin           11 Riptides-SC            43.94      40.32  
  4 Evan Stuck                12 WOW-NC                 40.59      41.28  
  5 William Clayton           11 GFSC-NC                43.44      43.37  
  6 Ben Walcott               11 GFSC-NC                44.82      43.68  
  7 Noah Brown                11 WOW-NC                 44.28      44.44  
  8 Samuel Artz               11 CAC-SC                 46.12      44.67  
  9 Elliott Fary              11 CFAC-NC                44.95      44.85  
 10 Hampton Tillery           11 WOW-NC                 47.48      46.27  
 11 Owen Kanoy                12 CFAC-NC                47.56      46.68  
 12 Mitch Whisnant            12 WOW-NC                 46.27      46.80  
 13 Niki Sorensen             12 BAC-NC                 47.54      47.13  
 14 Tyce DesNoyers            11 Riptides-SC            56.00      48.86  
 15 Miller Dumas              12 WOW-NC                 55.11      48.92  
 16 Maxim Mejouev             11 WOW-NC                 49.74      49.01  
 17 Nate Nester               12 BAC-NC                 44.75      49.19  
 18 Cameron Johnson           11 CFAC-NC                54.63      49.58  
 19 Tyler Earl                11 GFSC-NC                48.71      50.52  
 20 Ethan Overton             11 BAC-NC                    NT      51.05  
 21 Eli Hardison              11 Unattached-NC             NT      59.71  
 22 Andrew Hill               11 CFAC-NC              1:02.98    1:01.68  
 -- Dorian Reddy              12 BAC-NC                    NT         DQ  
 -- David Payne               12 GFSC-NC                52.73         DQ  
 -- Samuel Pendell            11 Unattached-NC             NT         DQ  
 -- Michael Miller            11 Unattached-NC             NT         DQ  
 
Event 59  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Liza Murtagh              14 WOW-NC               1:07.54    1:07.10  
                  31.70     1:07.10 (35.40)                                        
  2 Emma Johnson              14 WOW-NC               1:09.87    1:09.85  
                  33.38     1:09.85 (36.47)                                        
  3 Hannah McDonough          13 Riptides-SC          1:15.23    1:13.72  
                  35.35     1:13.72 (38.37)                                        
  4 Callie Parkes             14 WOW-NC               1:17.28    1:13.75  
                  34.68     1:13.75 (39.07)                                        
  5 Alana Reichow             14 WOW-NC               1:20.55    1:17.04  
                  35.35     1:17.04 (41.69)                                        
  6 Desiree Dixon             13 CFAC-NC              1:16.51    1:18.50  
                  36.92     1:18.50 (41.58)                                        
  7 Lindsey Earl              14 GFSC-NC              1:17.69    1:18.57  
                  36.61     1:18.57 (41.96)                                        
  8 Mary Ava McGrath          13 WOW-NC               1:20.55    1:18.77  
                  38.42     1:18.77 (40.35)                                        
  9 Liz Boldt                 14 BAC-NC               1:19.84    1:19.23  
                  36.62     1:19.23 (42.61)                                        
 10 Camila Sheppard           13 CAC-SC               1:23.07    1:20.67  
                  38.78     1:20.67 (41.89)                                        
 11 Kinsey Ginsberg           13 WOW-NC               1:20.71    1:21.64  
                  38.58     1:21.64 (43.06)                                        
 12 Peyton Neathery           13 WOW-NC               1:25.16    1:22.33  
                  38.70     1:22.33 (43.63)                                        
 13 Uma Volety                13 WOW-NC               1:25.82    1:25.46  
                  40.52     1:25.46 (44.94)                                        
 14 Brooke Denton             14 GFSC-NC              1:18.13    1:26.51  
                  40.61     1:26.51 (45.90)                                        
 15 Elizabeth Teeters         13 CFAC-NC              1:27.11    1:27.11  
                  40.66     1:27.11 (46.45)                                        
 16 Emma Kinmartin            13 Riptides-SC          1:35.59    1:29.75  
                  42.41     1:29.75 (47.34)                                        
 17 Macy Myott                13 CFAC-NC              1:37.26    1:30.00  
                  42.59     1:30.00 (47.41)                                        
 18 Emma Stone                13 BAC-NC               1:29.16    1:30.10  
                  41.76     1:30.10 (48.34)                                        
 19 Anna Thomasson            13 GFSC-NC              1:46.11    1:30.89  
                  41.83     1:30.89 (49.06)                                        
 20 Abby Boudreau             13 CAC-SC               1:28.67    1:31.72  
                  43.44     1:31.72 (48.28)                                        
 21 Emmy Miller               14 Unattached-NC             NT    1:35.84  
                  42.33     1:35.84 (53.51)                                        
 22 Hannah Overton            13 BAC-NC               1:40.11    1:36.86  
                  44.55     1:36.86 (52.31)                                        
 -- Abigail Denton            13 GFSC-NC              2:45.11         DQ  
 
Event 59  Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Delaney Popella           16 CFAC-NC              1:10.09    1:10.79  
                  33.15     1:10.79 (37.64)                                        
  2 Elaine Ortiz              16 GFSC-NC              1:12.64    1:15.65  
                  36.35     1:15.65 (39.30)                                        
  3 Kate Pottle               17 CFAC-NC              1:18.80    1:16.23  
                  36.26     1:16.23 (39.97)                                        
  4 Emma Denton               16 GFSC-NC              1:14.29    1:18.13  
                  37.01     1:18.13 (41.12)                                        
  5 Bree Keller               17 BAC-NC               1:16.62    1:19.14  
                  37.46     1:19.14 (41.68)                                        
  5 Kylie McGlade             15 GFSC-NC              1:19.00    1:19.14  
                  37.54     1:19.14 (41.60)                                        
  7 Jocelyn Savard            16 CFAC-NC              1:19.39    1:20.31  
                  38.02     1:20.31 (42.29)                                        
  8 Ashley Earl               16 GFSC-NC              1:20.81    1:25.19  
                  40.18     1:25.19 (45.01)                                        
  9 Victoria Marinoff         17 CAC-SC               1:22.63    1:29.23  
                  42.26     1:29.23 (46.97)                                        
 10 Elizabeth Palmquist       18 BAC-NC               1:22.34    1:29.86  
                  41.08     1:29.86 (48.78)                                        
 11 Emily Ball                15 CFAC-NC              1:22.22    1:30.48  
                  42.94     1:30.48 (47.54)                                        
 12 Abi Rivera                16 Unattached-NC        1:39.88    1:43.32  
                  48.49     1:43.32 (54.83)                                        
 -- Caroline Ruck             15 BAC-NC               1:12.92         DQ  
                  34.55          DQ (38.70)                                        
 -- Raven Bunton              16 CAC-SC               1:34.61         DQ  
                  44.97          DQ (48.46)                                        
 
Event 60  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Logan Butner              14 WOW-NC               1:02.48    1:01.82  
                  29.15     1:01.82 (32.67)                                        
  2 Pati Furbay               14 CFAC-NC              1:08.25    1:09.17  
                  32.47     1:09.17 (36.70)                                        
  3 Gideon Fields             13 CFAC-NC              1:07.70    1:09.41  
                  32.62     1:09.41 (36.79)                                        
  4 Noah Rowland              14 BAC-NC               1:09.78    1:09.75  
                  32.75     1:09.75 (37.00)                                        
  5 Jace Edwards              13 CFAC-NC              1:15.73    1:12.87  
                  33.78     1:12.87 (39.09)                                        
  6 Jake Flaherty             14 Riptides-SC          1:12.93    1:14.26  
                  35.05     1:14.26 (39.21)                                        
  7 Saman Vitharana           13 CAC-SC               1:21.17    1:17.98  
                  36.91     1:17.98 (41.07)                                        
  8 Connor Campbell           14 CAC-SC               1:31.60    1:19.04  
                  37.93     1:19.04 (41.11)                                        
  9 Andrew Basinger           14 WOW-NC               1:21.95    1:21.03  
                  38.39     1:21.03 (42.64)                                        
 10 Yates Kirby               13 WOW-NC               1:18.29    1:21.18  
                  37.80     1:21.18 (43.38)                                        
 11 Peyton Widner             13 CAC-SC               1:30.69    1:27.00  
                  40.99     1:27.00 (46.01)                                        
 12 Dylan Fried               13 GFSC-NC              1:26.69    1:30.83  
                  42.05     1:30.83 (48.78)                                        
 13 Alex Hill                 13 CFAC-NC              1:31.83    1:30.89  
                  44.02     1:30.89 (46.87)                                        
 14 Lucas Harrelson           13 CAC-SC               1:34.12    1:31.86  
                  43.27     1:31.86 (48.59)                                        
 15 Max Smith                 14 BAC-NC               1:36.00    1:33.12  
                  42.29     1:33.12 (50.83)                                        
 16 Carson Vitt               13 WOW-NC               1:35.78    1:33.14  
                  44.35     1:33.14 (48.79)                                        
 17 Nathan Eberhardt          13 WOW-NC               1:36.90    1:33.88  
                  43.95     1:33.88 (49.93)                                        
 18 Porter Cockrum            13 WOW-NC               1:41.83    1:34.44  
                  44.77     1:34.44 (49.67)                                        
 19 Elijah Ball               13 CFAC-NC              1:40.08    1:44.13  
                  48.37     1:44.13 (55.76)                                        
 -- Rod Nava                  13 GFSC-NC              2:00.05         DQ  
                  53.22        DQ (1:00.49)                                        
 
Event 60  Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Garrett Butner            16 WOW-NC                 58.40      59.54  
                  28.07       59.54 (31.47)                                        
  2 Matt Anselmo              17 BAC-NC               1:00.95    1:03.08  
                  29.54     1:03.08 (33.54)                                        
  3 Finn Howard               16 WOW-NC               1:02.89    1:03.77  
                  29.16     1:03.77 (34.61)                                        
  4 Galen Wilcox              17 CFAC-NC              1:07.86    1:06.66  
                  31.81     1:06.66 (34.85)                                        
  5 Elijah Fields             16 CFAC-NC              1:06.39    1:06.70  
                  32.31     1:06.70 (34.39)                                        
  6 Feodor Mejouev            15 WOW-NC               1:06.89    1:07.10  
                  31.31     1:07.10 (35.79)                                        
  7 Yianni Paraschos          16 CAC-SC               1:05.68    1:07.55  
                  31.80     1:07.55 (35.75)                                        
  8 Andrew Eberhardt          15 WOW-NC               1:07.49    1:08.78  
                  32.20     1:08.78 (36.58)                                        
  9 Connor Churchill          16 Riptides-SC          1:10.55    1:10.63  
                  32.71     1:10.63 (37.92)                                        
 10 Will Parker               15 CFAC-NC              1:15.30    1:10.84  
                  33.57     1:10.84 (37.27)                                        
 11 Thomas Teeters            15 CFAC-NC              1:13.80    1:12.06  
                  34.28     1:12.06 (37.78)                                        
 12 Christoph Tatgenhorst     17 CAC-SC               1:13.84    1:13.01  
                  34.13     1:13.01 (38.88)                                        
 13 Rafael Adi                15 CAC-SC               1:08.55    1:13.57  
                  33.64     1:13.57 (39.93)                                        
 14 Jamie Johnson             18 CFAC-NC              1:14.51    1:13.81  
                  35.22     1:13.81 (38.59)                                        
 15 Keyon Berenji             16 CAC-SC               1:17.18    1:16.84  
                  35.53     1:16.84 (41.31)                                        
 16 Owen Bell                 17 BAC-NC               1:16.84    1:17.04  
                  36.11     1:17.04 (40.93)                                        
 17 Cameron Bonham            15 CAC-SC               1:14.17    1:18.34  
                  37.10     1:18.34 (41.24)                                        
 18 Lucas Kuhn                15 BAC-NC               1:14.56    1:18.37  
                  37.14     1:18.37 (41.23)                                        
 19 Thomas Young              16 CAC-SC               1:15.02    1:19.45  
                  37.93     1:19.45 (41.52)                                        
 20 Chase Davis               15 WOW-NC               1:23.34    1:20.85  
                  38.14     1:20.85 (42.71)                                        
 21 Ben Milller               15 Unattached-NC        1:26.85    1:26.73  
                  40.60     1:26.73 (46.13)                                        
 22 Frank Lyons               15 WOW-NC                    NT    1:27.89  
                  41.24     1:27.89 (46.65)                                        
 23 Bryce Miller              16 BAC-NC               1:34.17    1:33.40  
                  44.27     1:33.40 (49.13)                                        
 24 Chase Kanoy               15 CFAC-NC              1:47.66    1:51.34  
                  50.90   1:51.34 (1:00.44)                                        
 -- Will Gore                 15 BAC-NC               1:31.94         DQ  
                  44.70          DQ (45.69)                                        
 
Event 61  Girls 11-12 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Leah Murtagh              12 WOW-NC                    NT    5:34.26  
                  34.46     1:16.89 (42.43)     2:00.31 (43.42)     2:42.55 (42.24)
        3:28.04 (45.49)     4:14.48 (46.44)     4:55.77 (41.29)     5:34.26 (38.49)
  2 Madi Joy                  11 WOW-NC               5:43.53    5:35.09  
                  34.13     1:15.90 (41.77)     1:56.53 (40.63)     2:37.73 (41.20)
        3:29.00 (51.27)     4:18.78 (49.78)     4:56.87 (38.09)     5:35.09 (38.22)
  3 Abby Forbes               11 CFAC-NC              5:52.48    5:49.48  
                  38.40     1:22.18 (43.78)     2:07.92 (45.74)     2:52.75 (44.83)
        3:43.60 (50.85)     4:33.42 (49.82)     5:13.07 (39.65)     5:49.48 (36.41)
  4 Lily Mitchell             11 GFSC-NC              5:54.11    6:01.93  
                  34.88     1:21.24 (46.36)     2:10.28 (49.04)     3:00.28 (50.00)
        3:51.03 (50.75)     4:42.75 (51.72)     5:22.20 (39.45)     6:01.93 (39.73)
 
Event 61  Girls 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hannah McDonough          13 Riptides-SC          5:08.32    5:09.30  
                  32.16     1:10.02 (37.86)     1:50.09 (40.07)     2:29.49 (39.40)
        3:14.06 (44.57)     3:58.64 (44.58)     4:34.81 (36.17)     5:09.30 (34.49)
  2 Bailey Hughes             14 WOW-NC                    NT    5:31.99  
                  35.32     1:18.10 (42.78)     1:59.66 (41.56)     2:41.75 (42.09)
        3:32.27 (50.52)     4:21.20 (48.93)     4:57.59 (36.39)     5:31.99 (34.40)
  3 Uma Volety                13 WOW-NC               5:42.50    5:44.77  
                  38.30     1:21.78 (43.48)     2:06.76 (44.98)     2:49.29 (42.53)
        3:36.67 (47.38)     4:25.43 (48.76)     5:06.71 (41.28)     5:44.77 (38.06)
  4 Kylie McWhorter           13 Riptides-SC          6:23.22    6:17.28  
                  41.92     1:32.14 (50.22)     2:17.66 (45.52)     3:03.39 (45.73)
        4:00.71 (57.32)     4:58.73 (58.02)     5:37.53 (38.80)     6:17.28 (39.75)
 
Event 61  Women 15 & Over 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Caroline Ruck             15 BAC-NC               4:44.63    4:46.10  
                  30.93     1:06.95 (36.02)     1:44.11 (37.16)     2:20.20 (36.09)
        3:01.10 (40.90)     3:42.14 (41.04)     4:14.26 (32.12)     4:46.10 (31.84)
  2 Drew Marshall             17 WOW-NC               4:38.97    4:49.06  
                  30.41     1:06.44 (36.03)     1:42.81 (36.37)     2:18.30 (35.49)
        3:01.15 (42.85)     3:43.63 (42.48)     4:17.25 (33.62)     4:49.06 (31.81)
  3 Kate Pottle               17 CFAC-NC              5:14.83    4:51.49  
                  31.16     1:05.99 (34.83)     1:43.66 (37.67)     2:19.50 (35.84)
        3:03.22 (43.72)     3:47.14 (43.92)     4:19.69 (32.55)     4:51.49 (31.80)
  4 Peyton McWhorter          15 Riptides-SC          4:55.43    4:59.28  
                  29.92     1:05.34 (35.42)     1:42.68 (37.34)     2:19.65 (36.97)
        3:05.08 (45.43)     3:51.59 (46.51)     4:25.93 (34.34)     4:59.28 (33.35)
 
Event 61  Boys 11-12 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Joe Guthinger             12 CAC-SC               6:11.71    5:18.66  
                  33.50     1:13.73 (40.23)     1:51.91 (38.18)     2:30.27 (38.36)
        3:20.73 (50.46)     4:10.95 (50.22)     4:45.90 (34.95)     5:18.66 (32.76)
  2 Sean Setzer               12 WOW-NC               5:26.05    5:36.74  
                  34.84     1:16.76 (41.92)     2:00.97 (44.21)     2:45.80 (44.83)
        3:31.71 (45.91)     4:20.33 (48.62)     4:59.22 (38.89)     5:36.74 (37.52)
 
Event 61  Boys 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pati Furbay               14 CFAC-NC              4:56.76    4:36.31  
                  28.15     1:00.31 (32.16)     1:35.65 (35.34)     2:10.85 (35.20)
        2:50.93 (40.08)     3:31.67 (40.74)     4:04.76 (33.09)     4:36.31 (31.55)
  2 David Walcott             13 GFSC-NC              4:44.47    4:39.80  
                  28.82     1:01.62 (32.80)     1:37.50 (35.88)     2:13.45 (35.95)
        2:55.41 (41.96)     3:36.84 (41.43)     4:08.99 (32.15)     4:39.80 (30.81)
  3 Dowl Bowen                13 OAC-GA               5:10.89    4:54.08  
                  30.89     1:08.08 (37.19)     1:46.85 (38.77)     2:25.34 (38.49)
        3:05.18 (39.84)     3:46.61 (41.43)     4:21.55 (34.94)     4:54.08 (32.53)
 
Event 63  Girls 11-12 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hailey Weigand            12 WOW-NC                    NT   22:45.81  
                  36.63     1:16.68 (40.05)     1:57.92 (41.24)     2:39.97 (42.05)
        3:22.85 (42.88)     4:03.88 (41.03)     4:45.26 (41.38)     5:27.17 (41.91)
        6:09.40 (42.23)     6:51.06 (41.66)     7:32.36 (41.30)     8:14.71 (42.35)
        8:56.29 (41.58)     9:38.57 (42.28)    10:20.63 (42.06)    11:01.39 (40.76)
       11:43.41 (42.02)    12:24.75 (41.34)    13:06.42 (41.67)    13:48.37 (41.95)
       14:30.64 (42.27)    15:12.34 (41.70)    15:53.68 (41.34)    16:35.33 (41.65)
       17:16.18 (40.85)    17:57.34 (41.16)    18:38.82 (41.48)    19:20.86 (42.04)
       20:03.45 (42.59)    20:45.05 (41.60)    21:26.19 (41.14)    22:06.81 (40.62)
       22:45.81 (39.00)
 
Event 63  Girls 13-14 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 MaKayla Ciancanelli       14 GFSC-NC             18:22.15   17:57.02  
                  28.39     1:00.47 (32.08)     1:32.78 (32.31)     2:05.36 (32.58)
        2:38.35 (32.99)     3:10.86 (32.51)     3:43.43 (32.57)     4:16.38 (32.95)
        4:49.11 (32.73)     5:22.20 (33.09)     5:54.84 (32.64)     6:27.66 (32.82)
        7:00.82 (33.16)     7:33.46 (32.64)     8:06.17 (32.71)     8:39.02 (32.85)
        9:11.60 (32.58)     9:44.51 (32.91)    10:16.98 (32.47)    10:50.04 (33.06)
       11:22.74 (32.70)    11:55.35 (32.61)    12:28.03 (32.68)    13:01.02 (32.99)
       13:34.31 (33.29)    14:07.15 (32.84)    14:40.60 (33.45)    15:13.76 (33.16)
       15:46.84 (33.08)    16:19.63 (32.79)    16:52.40 (32.77)    17:25.19 (32.79)
       17:57.02 (31.83)
  2 Elizabeth Teeters         13 CFAC-NC                   NT   19:12.64  
                  31.99     1:08.83 (36.84)     1:44.53 (35.70)     2:19.95 (35.42)
        2:55.65 (35.70)     3:30.80 (35.15)     4:06.45 (35.65)     4:41.81 (35.36)
        5:16.69 (34.88)     5:51.37 (34.68)     6:26.10 (34.73)     7:00.92 (34.82)
        7:35.40 (34.48)     8:10.28 (34.88)     8:45.21 (34.93)     9:19.89 (34.68)
        9:54.54 (34.65)    10:29.46 (34.92)    11:04.21 (34.75)    11:39.34 (35.13)
       12:14.40 (35.06)    12:49.51 (35.11)    13:24.75 (35.24)    13:59.50 (34.75)
       14:34.43 (34.93)    15:09.28 (34.85)    15:44.40 (35.12)    16:19.57 (35.17)
       16:54.68 (35.11)    17:29.89 (35.21)    18:05.17 (35.28)    18:40.24 (35.07)
       19:12.64 (32.40)
  3 Caroline Prather          13 GFSC-NC             19:30.11   19:55.46  
                  30.95     1:05.39 (34.44)     1:41.09 (35.70)     2:16.74 (35.65)
        2:52.48 (35.74)     3:28.52 (36.04)     4:04.69 (36.17)     4:40.79 (36.10)
        5:17.41 (36.62)     5:53.76 (36.35)     6:28.83 (35.07)     7:05.01 (36.18)
        7:41.78 (36.77)     8:17.85 (36.07)     8:54.29 (36.44)     9:31.24 (36.95)
       10:07.41 (36.17)    10:43.81 (36.40)    11:20.80 (36.99)    11:57.48 (36.68)
       12:34.07 (36.59)    13:10.86 (36.79)    13:47.90 (37.04)    14:24.56 (36.66)
       15:01.89 (37.33)    15:38.82 (36.93)    16:15.75 (36.93)    16:52.63 (36.88)
       17:29.40 (36.77)    18:06.49 (37.09)    18:43.17 (36.68)    19:19.35 (36.18)
       19:55.46 (36.11)
  4 Avery Bishop              13 Unattached-NC             NT   21:57.46  
                  35.02     1:14.26 (39.24)     1:54.02 (39.76)     2:33.80 (39.78)
        3:14.31 (40.51)     3:54.85 (40.54)     4:35.32 (40.47)     5:15.84 (40.52)
        5:56.10 (40.26)     6:36.59 (40.49)     7:17.47 (40.88)     7:57.37 (39.90)
        8:37.01 (39.64)     9:17.09 (40.08)     9:56.29 (39.20)    10:37.27 (40.98)
       11:18.03 (40.76)    11:59.01 (40.98)    12:39.08 (40.07)    13:19.58 (40.50)
       14:00.26 (40.68)    14:39.74 (39.48)    15:20.23 (40.49)    16:00.76 (40.53)
       16:41.08 (40.32)    17:21.98 (40.90)    18:02.31 (40.33)    18:41.57 (39.26)
       19:20.79 (39.22)    20:00.69 (39.90)                            21:19.47 ( )
       21:57.46 (37.99)
  5 Alexandra Damonte         13 CAC-SC                    NT   24:31.17  
                  36.73     1:17.95 (41.22)     2:00.66 (42.71)     2:44.43 (43.77)
        3:27.88 (43.45)     4:11.98 (44.10)     4:56.33 (44.35)     5:40.39 (44.06)
        6:25.43 (45.04)     7:10.58 (45.15)     7:55.35 (44.77)     8:40.16 (44.81)
        9:25.08 (44.92)    10:10.60 (45.52)    10:56.08 (45.48)    11:42.21 (46.13)
       12:26.99 (44.78)    13:12.77 (45.78)    13:58.48 (45.71)    14:43.68 (45.20)
       15:29.43 (45.75)    16:14.47 (45.04)    17:00.23 (45.76)    17:45.94 (45.71)
       18:32.00 (46.06)    19:15.87 (43.87)    20:01.05 (45.18)    20:46.73 (45.68)
       21:31.83 (45.10)    22:17.58 (45.75)    23:03.11 (45.53)    23:48.06 (44.95)
       24:31.17 (43.11)
 
Event 63  Women 15 & Over 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Elaine Ortiz              16 GFSC-NC             19:33.97   19:03.70  
                  30.07     1:03.34 (33.27)     1:37.43 (34.09)     2:11.90 (34.47)
        2:46.34 (34.44)     3:21.11 (34.77)     3:55.45 (34.34)     4:30.26 (34.81)
        5:04.88 (34.62)     5:39.90 (35.02)     6:14.71 (34.81)     6:49.10 (34.39)
        7:23.80 (34.70)     7:58.92 (35.12)     8:33.15 (34.23)     9:08.35 (35.20)
        9:43.42 (35.07)    10:18.05 (34.63)    10:52.96 (34.91)    11:27.90 (34.94)
       12:03.12 (35.22)    12:37.76 (34.64)    13:12.80 (35.04)    13:48.15 (35.35)
       14:23.65 (35.50)    14:58.70 (35.05)    15:34.00 (35.30)    16:09.54 (35.54)
       16:44.83 (35.29)    17:20.04 (35.21)    17:55.21 (35.17)    18:29.85 (34.64)
       19:03.70 (33.85)
  2 Kylie McGlade             15 GFSC-NC             20:38.86   19:31.91  
                  31.72     1:06.03 (34.31)     1:40.94 (34.91)     2:16.05 (35.11)
        2:50.95 (34.90)     3:26.12 (35.17)     4:01.29 (35.17)     4:36.37 (35.08)
        5:11.63 (35.26)     5:46.95 (35.32)     6:22.18 (35.23)     6:57.39 (35.21)
        7:32.90 (35.51)     8:08.60 (35.70)     8:44.40 (35.80)     9:20.92 (36.52)
        9:56.55 (35.63)    10:32.11 (35.56)    11:08.00 (35.89)    11:44.10 (36.10)
       12:20.16 (36.06)    12:56.43 (36.27)    13:32.04 (35.61)    14:08.34 (36.30)
       14:43.88 (35.54)    15:19.91 (36.03)    15:56.50 (36.59)    16:33.08 (36.58)
       17:09.30 (36.22)    17:45.15 (35.85)    18:21.49 (36.34)    18:57.43 (35.94)
       19:31.91 (34.48)
  3 Abby Fairchild            15 WOW-NC                    NT   20:52.43  
                  32.94     1:08.59 (35.65)     1:44.89 (36.30)     2:21.17 (36.28)
        2:57.69 (36.52)     3:34.78 (37.09)     4:12.55 (37.77)     4:50.57 (38.02)
        5:28.83 (38.26)     6:06.83 (38.00)     6:45.01 (38.18)     7:23.50 (38.49)
        8:01.83 (38.33)     8:40.29 (38.46)     9:18.55 (38.26)     9:57.00 (38.45)
       10:35.68 (38.68)    11:14.32 (38.64)    11:52.75 (38.43)    12:31.73 (38.98)
       13:10.67 (38.94)    13:49.02 (38.35)    14:28.15 (39.13)    15:06.91 (38.76)
       15:45.77 (38.86)    16:24.10 (38.33)    17:03.03 (38.93)    17:41.67 (38.64)
       18:20.51 (38.84)    18:59.19 (38.68)    19:37.48 (38.29)    20:15.43 (37.95)
       20:52.43 (37.00)
  4 Ashley Earl               16 GFSC-NC             20:34.38   21:14.89  
                  31.89     1:06.48 (34.59)     1:42.89 (36.41)     2:20.53 (37.64)
        2:57.76 (37.23)     3:36.13 (38.37)     4:14.79 (38.66)     4:53.20 (38.41)
        5:32.11 (38.91)     6:11.11 (39.00)     6:50.54 (39.43)     7:29.14 (38.60)
        8:08.54 (39.40)     8:48.11 (39.57)     9:27.95 (39.84)    10:07.61 (39.66)
       10:46.72 (39.11)    11:26.78 (40.06)    12:06.44 (39.66)    12:46.08 (39.64)
       13:26.40 (40.32)    14:06.25 (39.85)    14:45.26 (39.01)    15:25.16 (39.90)
       16:03.74 (38.58)    16:43.43 (39.69)    17:22.77 (39.34)    18:02.06 (39.29)
       18:41.62 (39.56)    19:19.12 (37.50)    19:58.15 (39.03)    20:36.86 (38.71)
       21:14.89 (38.03)
  5 Morgan Young              16 CAC-SC                    NT   21:27.74  
                  34.47     1:12.18 (37.71)     1:50.57 (38.39)     2:29.61 (39.04)
        3:08.53 (38.92)     3:48.16 (39.63)     4:27.34 (39.18)     5:06.97 (39.63)
        5:46.66 (39.69)     6:25.93 (39.27)     7:05.50 (39.57)     7:43.65 (38.15)
        8:22.91 (39.26)     9:02.53 (39.62)     9:41.76 (39.23)    10:21.33 (39.57)
       11:00.77 (39.44)    11:40.58 (39.81)    12:20.05 (39.47)    12:58.90 (38.85)
       13:38.43 (39.53)    14:18.25 (39.82)    14:57.60 (39.35)    15:37.37 (39.77)
       16:17.55 (40.18)    16:56.02 (38.47)    17:36.69 (40.67)    18:15.35 (38.66)
       18:54.61 (39.26)    19:33.92 (39.31)    20:12.42 (38.50)    20:50.47 (38.05)
       21:27.74 (37.27)
 
Event 63  Boys 11-12 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Joe Guthinger             12 CAC-SC              20:28.57   20:18.16  
                  32.72     1:10.25 (37.53)     1:47.91 (37.66)     2:26.54 (38.63)
        3:05.46 (38.92)     3:43.92 (38.46)     4:22.11 (38.19)     4:59.55 (37.44)
        5:36.65 (37.10)     6:14.51 (37.86)     6:52.12 (37.61)     7:28.78 (36.66)
        8:06.38 (37.60)     8:43.81 (37.43)     9:21.25 (37.44)     9:59.06 (37.81)
       10:36.32 (37.26)    11:12.98 (36.66)    11:50.89 (37.91)    12:28.47 (37.58)
       13:05.29 (36.82)    13:42.16 (36.87)    14:18.96 (36.80)    14:55.37 (36.41)
       15:31.89 (36.52)    16:08.02 (36.13)    16:44.17 (36.15)    17:20.89 (36.72)
       17:57.80 (36.91)    18:33.41 (35.61)    19:09.80 (36.39)    19:44.87 (35.07)
       20:18.16 (33.29)
  2 Jackson Hughes            11 WOW-NC                    NT   20:41.00  
                  33.03     1:10.68 (37.65)     1:48.48 (37.80)     2:27.06 (38.58)
        3:05.76 (38.70)     3:43.74 (37.98)     4:22.25 (38.51)     5:00.88 (38.63)
        5:38.82 (37.94)     6:16.91 (38.09)     6:55.02 (38.11)     7:33.07 (38.05)
        8:11.53 (38.46)     8:50.07 (38.54)     9:28.16 (38.09)    10:06.26 (38.10)
       10:44.22 (37.96)    11:22.73 (38.51)    12:00.31 (37.58)    12:38.32 (38.01)
       13:16.47 (38.15)    13:54.63 (38.16)    14:32.37 (37.74)    15:10.17 (37.80)
       15:48.14 (37.97)    16:25.33 (37.19)    17:03.41 (38.08)    17:41.49 (38.08)
       18:18.32 (36.83)    18:55.62 (37.30)    19:32.38 (36.76)    20:07.68 (35.30)
       20:41.00 (33.32)
  3 Ryan Langtry              12 WOW-NC                    NT   22:00.43  
                  34.67     1:14.78 (40.11)     1:54.58 (39.80)     2:34.34 (39.76)
        3:14.08 (39.74)     3:53.23 (39.15)     4:32.39 (39.16)     5:11.62 (39.23)
        5:51.92 (40.30)     6:31.25 (39.33)     7:11.66 (40.41)     7:51.82 (40.16)
        8:31.93 (40.11)     9:12.18 (40.25)     9:52.72 (40.54)    10:33.03 (40.31)
       11:14.07 (41.04)    11:55.38 (41.31)    12:35.77 (40.39)    13:16.83 (41.06)
       13:58.62 (41.79)    14:39.91 (41.29)    15:20.90 (40.99)    16:01.11 (40.21)
       16:41.54 (40.43)    17:22.63 (41.09)    18:03.88 (41.25)    18:45.46 (41.58)
       19:26.17 (40.71)    20:05.96 (39.79)    20:44.20 (38.24)    21:23.54 (39.34)
       22:00.43 (36.89)
  4 Lane Durham               12 WOW-NC                    NT   22:25.86  
                  33.48     1:11.70 (38.22)     1:50.73 (39.03)     2:31.05 (40.32)
        3:11.77 (40.72)     3:52.55 (40.78)     4:32.68 (40.13)     5:13.73 (41.05)
        5:54.73 (41.00)     6:36.27 (41.54)     7:17.81 (41.54)     7:59.47 (41.66)
        8:40.43 (40.96)     9:21.60 (41.17)    10:03.25 (41.65)    10:44.92 (41.67)
       11:26.25 (41.33)    12:08.16 (41.91)    12:49.62 (41.46)    13:31.30 (41.68)
       14:13.34 (42.04)    14:54.65 (41.31)    15:36.25 (41.60)    16:18.14 (41.89)
       16:59.74 (41.60)    17:41.60 (41.86)    18:23.82 (42.22)    19:05.18 (41.36)
       19:46.10 (40.92)    20:27.07 (40.97)    21:07.92 (40.85)    21:47.92 (40.00)
       22:25.86 (37.94)
 
Event 63  Boys 13-14 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 David Walcott             13 GFSC-NC             18:34.52   18:06.39  
                  28.54     1:00.09 (31.55)     1:32.70 (32.61)     2:05.44 (32.74)
        2:38.77 (33.33)     3:11.30 (32.53)     3:44.42 (33.12)     4:17.35 (32.93)
        4:50.60 (33.25)     5:23.49 (32.89)     5:57.00 (33.51)     6:30.09 (33.09)
        7:03.67 (33.58)     7:36.30 (32.63)     8:09.36 (33.06)     8:43.40 (34.04)
        9:17.11 (33.71)     9:50.62 (33.51)    10:23.79 (33.17)    10:56.90 (33.11)
       11:30.26 (33.36)    12:04.05 (33.79)    12:37.20 (33.15)    13:11.24 (34.04)
       13:44.73 (33.49)    14:17.21 (32.48)    14:50.10 (32.89)    15:23.24 (33.14)
       15:56.09 (32.85)    16:29.54 (33.45)    17:02.31 (32.77)    17:35.06 (32.75)
       18:06.39 (31.33)
  2 Drew Bowen                13 OAC-GA              21:04.24   19:03.31  
                  29.23     1:02.11 (32.88)     1:35.76 (33.65)     2:09.97 (34.21)
        2:44.54 (34.57)     3:19.07 (34.53)     3:54.19 (35.12)     4:28.84 (34.65)
        5:03.94 (35.10)     5:38.64 (34.70)     6:14.17 (35.53)     6:48.97 (34.80)
        7:24.10 (35.13)     7:59.15 (35.05)     8:34.04 (34.89)     9:08.98 (34.94)
        9:43.93 (34.95)    10:18.89 (34.96)    10:53.85 (34.96)    11:29.56 (35.71)
       12:04.63 (35.07)    12:39.76 (35.13)    13:15.18 (35.42)    13:51.01 (35.83)
       14:26.25 (35.24)    15:01.91 (35.66)    15:37.01 (35.10)    16:12.38 (35.37)
       16:47.52 (35.14)    17:22.53 (35.01)    17:57.11 (34.58)    18:31.31 (34.20)
       19:03.31 (32.00)
  3 Cooper Hyldahl            14 WOW-NC                    NT   19:18.82  
                  28.96     1:02.30 (33.34)     1:37.17 (34.87)     2:11.73 (34.56)
        2:45.67 (33.94)     3:20.42 (34.75)     3:55.67 (35.25)     4:30.66 (34.99)
        5:06.32 (35.66)     5:41.69 (35.37)     6:17.22 (35.53)     6:52.34 (35.12)
        7:28.48 (36.14)     8:03.31 (34.83)     8:39.11 (35.80)     9:15.20 (36.09)
        9:50.80 (35.60)    10:25.94 (35.14)    11:01.63 (35.69)    11:37.10 (35.47)
       12:13.08 (35.98)    12:48.41 (35.33)    13:24.67 (36.26)    13:59.96 (35.29)
       14:35.65 (35.69)    15:11.45 (35.80)    15:46.99 (35.54)    16:22.73 (35.74)
       16:58.68 (35.95)    17:34.11 (35.43)    18:09.64 (35.53)    18:44.67 (35.03)
       19:18.82 (34.15)
 
Event 63  Men 15 & Over 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Austin Winchester         15 WOW-NC              16:40.16   16:08.96  
                  26.03       54.42 (28.39)     1:23.69 (29.27)     1:53.26 (29.57)
        2:22.78 (29.52)     2:52.17 (29.39)     3:21.82 (29.65)     3:51.12 (29.30)
        4:20.98 (29.86)     4:50.74 (29.76)     5:20.33 (29.59)     5:49.94 (29.61)
        6:19.51 (29.57)     6:49.17 (29.66)     7:18.83 (29.66)     7:48.34 (29.51)
        8:17.77 (29.43)     8:47.28 (29.51)     9:16.72 (29.44)     9:46.37 (29.65)
       10:16.00 (29.63)    10:45.23 (29.23)    11:14.64 (29.41)    11:44.09 (29.45)
       12:13.64 (29.55)    12:43.18 (29.54)    13:12.77 (29.59)    13:42.38 (29.61)
       14:11.90 (29.52)    14:41.50 (29.60)    15:11.18 (29.68)    15:40.68 (29.50)
       16:08.96 (28.28)
  2 Cameron Lesko             15 WOW-NC                    NT   18:39.67  
                  29.75     1:02.02 (32.27)     1:35.43 (33.41)     2:09.16 (33.73)
        2:42.73 (33.57)     3:17.12 (34.39)     3:51.47 (34.35)     4:25.63 (34.16)
        5:00.06 (34.43)     5:34.30 (34.24)     6:08.70 (34.40)     6:43.21 (34.51)
        7:17.79 (34.58)     7:51.90 (34.11)     8:26.65 (34.75)     9:00.80 (34.15)
        9:35.71 (34.91)    10:10.47 (34.76)    10:44.92 (34.45)    11:19.33 (34.41)
       11:54.31 (34.98)    12:29.05 (34.74)    13:03.05 (34.00)    13:36.51 (33.46)
       14:10.17 (33.66)    14:44.52 (34.35)    15:18.94 (34.42)    15:52.82 (33.88)
       16:27.07 (34.25)    17:01.30 (34.23)    17:34.51 (33.21)    18:07.19 (32.68)
       18:39.67 (32.48)
  3 Adam Vitt                 17 WOW-NC              20:36.87   19:04.00  
                  13.26     1:02.09 (48.83)     1:35.71 (33.62)     2:10.08 (34.37)
        2:44.75 (34.67)     3:18.46 (33.71)     3:53.23 (34.77)     4:27.95 (34.72)
        5:02.49 (34.54)     5:36.25 (33.76)     6:11.24 (34.99)     6:46.53 (35.29)
        7:21.64 (35.11)     7:57.13 (35.49)     8:32.73 (35.60)     9:07.67 (34.94)
        9:42.88 (35.21)    10:17.77 (34.89)    10:53.95 (36.18)    11:29.17 (35.22)
       12:03.42 (34.25)    12:37.70 (34.28)    13:11.80 (34.10)    13:46.93 (35.13)
       14:22.72 (35.79)    14:58.90 (36.18)    15:32.78 (33.88)    16:08.25 (35.47)
       16:44.94 (36.69)    17:19.48 (34.54)    17:53.77 (34.29)    18:29.96 (36.19)
       19:04.00 (34.04)
  4 Bobby Langtry             16 WOW-NC                    NT   19:30.62  
                  29.90     1:03.90 (34.00)     1:38.67 (34.77)     2:13.08 (34.41)
        2:48.51 (35.43)     3:23.71 (35.20)     3:58.71 (35.00)     4:33.68 (34.97)
        5:09.31 (35.63)     5:44.99 (35.68)     6:20.87 (35.88)     6:56.93 (36.06)
        7:32.75 (35.82)     8:08.50 (35.75)     8:44.62 (36.12)     9:20.44 (35.82)
        9:56.66 (36.22)    10:33.16 (36.50)    11:09.51 (36.35)    11:46.07 (36.56)
       12:21.70 (35.63)    12:57.66 (35.96)    13:33.80 (36.14)    14:10.01 (36.21)
       14:45.90 (35.89)    15:22.24 (36.34)    15:59.06 (36.82)    16:35.40 (36.34)
       17:11.91 (36.51)    17:48.29 (36.38)    18:23.76 (35.47)    18:58.49 (34.73)
       19:30.62 (32.13)
 
Event 65  Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 CoCo Uebbing               8 WOW-NC               1:39.90    1:37.28  
                  43.96     1:37.28 (53.32)                                        
  2 Adelyn Barbour             8 CAC-SC               1:37.04    1:39.66  
                  45.03     1:39.66 (54.63)                                        
  3 Opal Grey (Og) Boehmer     8 BAC-NC               2:06.72    1:51.99  
                  55.55     1:51.99 (56.44)                                        
  4 Olivia Pace                8 BAC-NC               2:16.27    1:53.13  
                  53.80     1:53.13 (59.33)                                        
  5 Eliza Johnson              8 WOW-NC               1:56.27    1:55.55  
                  54.59   1:55.55 (1:00.96)                                        
  6 Ainsley Senter             7 WOW-NC               2:05.42    1:58.41  
                  54.78   1:58.41 (1:03.63)                                        
  7 Kelly Phillips             7 WOW-NC               2:02.78    1:58.46  
  8 Maddy Nicholson            7 WOW-NC               2:03.27    2:00.16  
                  55.16   2:00.16 (1:05.00)                                        
  9 Asheford House             7 CFAC-NC              2:13.40    2:01.72  
                1:00.04   2:01.72 (1:01.68)                                        
 10 Blakely McMullan           6 BAC-NC                    NT    2:03.55  
                  55.93   2:03.55 (1:07.62)                                        
 11 Rynley Elvington           8 CFAC-NC                   NT    2:04.38  
                  55.94   2:04.38 (1:08.44)                                        
 12 Katherine Kraus            8 WOW-NC               2:25.83    2:11.24  
 -- Natalie Clayton            6 GFSC-NC              2:45.11         DQ  
                1:01.66        DQ (1:13.23)                                        
 -- Caroline Morris            8 BAC-NC               2:05.58         DQ  
                  56.40          DQ (57.24)                                        
 -- Sydney McElroy             8 WOW-NC               1:51.69         DQ  
                  56.81          DQ (56.05)                                        
 -- Claire McLean              6 WOW-NC                    NT         DQ  
 
Event 65  Girls 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kelsey Stuck              10 WOW-NC               1:22.95    1:17.86  
                  34.95     1:17.86 (42.91)                                        
  2 Finley Rountree           10 WOW-NC               1:22.12    1:21.94  
                  37.15     1:21.94 (44.79)                                        
  3 Madison Jacquemin         10 CAC-SC               1:26.68    1:23.13  
                  38.09     1:23.13 (45.04)                                        
  4 Taylor Crane               9 WOW-NC               1:24.61    1:23.59  
                  37.93     1:23.59 (45.66)                                        
  5 Chandra Robideaux         10 CAC-SC               1:26.19    1:23.95  
                  37.63     1:23.95 (46.32)                                        
  6 Kayla Aguilar              9 CAC-SC                    NT    1:27.43  
                  42.99     1:27.43 (44.44)                                        
  7 Savannah Jansky           10 CAC-SC               1:30.88    1:27.82  
                  41.65     1:27.82 (46.17)                                        
  8 Mckenzie Washko           10 Riptides-SC          1:35.31    1:28.42  
                  41.23     1:28.42 (47.19)                                        
  9 Camren Grace Reaves       10 WOW-NC               1:29.59    1:28.63  
                  41.58     1:28.63 (47.05)                                        
 10 Belle Pace                 9 BAC-NC               1:30.25    1:29.53  
                  40.13     1:29.53 (49.40)                                        
 11 Maya Adi                  10 CAC-SC               1:38.36    1:32.03  
                  41.11     1:32.03 (50.92)                                        
 12 Kennedy Gordon             9 BAC-NC               1:38.24    1:32.50  
                  42.96     1:32.50 (49.54)                                        
 13 Tess Caron                 9 BAC-NC               1:40.64    1:34.69  
                  43.98     1:34.69 (50.71)                                        
 14 Emmy Smithwick             9 GFSC-NC              1:41.66    1:35.10  
                  46.58     1:35.10 (48.52)                                        
 15 Emileigh Pace             10 BAC-NC               1:34.17    1:36.35  
                  42.31     1:36.35 (54.04)                                        
 16 Juliet Burroughs          10 CFAC-NC              1:41.87    1:36.46  
                  45.20     1:36.46 (51.26)                                        
 17 Isabella Ciancanelli       9 GFSC-NC              1:42.44    1:36.76  
                  47.87     1:36.76 (48.89)                                        
 18 Mia Volety                 9 WOW-NC               1:42.69    1:37.07  
                  44.44     1:37.07 (52.63)                                        
 19 Ella Senter               10 WOW-NC               1:42.27    1:39.31  
 20 Amelia Gilley             10 BAC-NC               1:42.73    1:39.52  
                  45.55     1:39.52 (53.97)                                        
 21 Kyla Bartlett             10 WOW-NC               1:41.74    1:40.72  
                  46.94     1:40.72 (53.78)                                        
 22 Harper Gordon              9 BAC-NC               1:48.48    1:41.33  
                  46.67     1:41.33 (54.66)                                        
 23 Skylar Santucci           10 WOW-NC               1:39.56    1:42.52  
                  42.60     1:42.52 (59.92)                                        
 24 Mackenzie Carroll          9 WOW-NC               1:51.71    1:44.43  
                  50.58     1:44.43 (53.85)                                        
 25 Abigail Long               9 BAC-NC               1:55.55    1:45.83  
                  48.51     1:45.83 (57.32)                                        
 26 Addie Sterner             10 WOW-NC               1:50.35    1:47.42  
                  49.40     1:47.42 (58.02)                                        
 27 Sophie Wert                9 WOW-NC               1:52.37    1:50.35  
                  47.88   1:50.35 (1:02.47)                                        
 28 Lisa McLean               10 WOW-NC               2:00.88    1:57.47  
                  56.84   1:57.47 (1:00.63)                                        
 29 Elly Mottram               9 WOW-NC                    NT    1:58.75  
                  55.08   1:58.75 (1:03.67)                                        
 30 Shea Van Nostrand          9 WOW-NC               2:17.25    2:11.29  
                  54.31   2:11.29 (1:16.98)                                        
 -- Kayley Whiteside           9 BAC-NC               1:53.01         DQ  
                  50.19          DQ (53.00)                                        
 -- Ava Williams               9 BAC-NC               1:40.89         DQ  
                  43.94          DQ (55.52)                                        
 -- Stella Villari             9 WOW-NC                    NT         DQ  
 
Event 66  Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Behrett Petroff            8 WOW-NC               1:45.47    1:39.68  
                  50.39     1:39.68 (49.29)                                        
  2 Logan Mendieta             8 CAC-SC               1:41.71    1:42.51  
                  49.72     1:42.51 (52.79)                                        
  3 Preston Widner             8 CAC-SC               1:53.26    1:44.34  
                  46.74     1:44.34 (57.60)                                        
  4 Oliver Boehmer             8 BAC-NC               1:51.71    1:50.09  
                  51.20     1:50.09 (58.89)                                        
 -- Jake Boehmer               8 BAC-NC               1:42.39         DQ  
                  46.02          DQ (50.43)                                        
 -- Chance Bacon               7 GFSC-NC              2:10.41         DQ  
                  55.18        DQ (1:00.75)                                        
 
Event 66  Boys 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Clem Camacho              10 CFAC-NC              1:10.65    1:10.88  
                  33.30     1:10.88 (37.58)                                        
  2 Lawson Brown              10 CFAC-NC              1:17.35    1:14.25  
                  32.70     1:14.25 (41.55)                                        
  3 Maxwell Hawthorne         10 WOW-NC               1:18.17    1:16.38  
                  35.93     1:16.38 (40.45)                                        
  4 Ryan Boudreau             10 CAC-SC               1:19.58    1:18.21  
                  37.02     1:18.21 (41.19)                                        
  5 Joshua Delos Santos        9 GFSC-NC              1:23.87    1:18.56  
                  36.54     1:18.56 (42.02)                                        
  6 Ryan Reiniche             10 WOW-NC               1:23.61    1:19.69  
                  37.60     1:19.69 (42.09)                                        
  7 Thomas Clayton             9 GFSC-NC              1:26.93    1:20.51  
                  37.16     1:20.51 (43.35)                                        
  8 Will House                10 CFAC-NC              1:25.83    1:21.89  
                  39.53     1:21.89 (42.36)                                        
  9 Nathan Neu                 9 CFAC-NC              1:28.15    1:22.91  
                  36.98     1:22.91 (45.93)                                        
 10 Kai Wilmot                10 Riptides-SC          1:29.95    1:28.09  
                  39.12     1:28.09 (48.97)                                        
 11 Avery Butner               9 WOW-NC               1:32.01    1:28.87  
                  38.28     1:28.87 (50.59)                                        
 12 Jack Cockrum              10 WOW-NC               1:32.35    1:29.15  
                  41.97     1:29.15 (47.18)                                        
 13 Scott McFarland            9 WOW-NC               1:34.57    1:30.12  
                  42.78     1:30.12 (47.34)                                        
 14 Kyran Vitharana            9 CAC-SC               1:46.53    1:33.08  
                  44.18     1:33.08 (48.90)                                        
 15 Jack Hanson               10 WOW-NC               1:31.06    1:35.11  
                  42.70     1:35.11 (52.41)                                        
 16 Brady Morris              10 CAC-SC               1:48.56    1:36.11  
                  44.32     1:36.11 (51.79)                                        
 17 Wade Payne                 9 GFSC-NC              1:39.90    1:37.18  
                  44.38     1:37.18 (52.80)                                        
 18 Alan Levy                 10 CAC-SC               1:59.78    1:37.86  
                  46.15     1:37.86 (51.71)                                        
 19 Ryker Eder                10 CFAC-NC              1:39.09    1:39.02  
 20 Evan Sevast               10 BAC-NC               1:41.95    1:39.89  
                  51.11     1:39.89 (48.78)                                        
 21 Ty Bacon                  10 GFSC-NC              1:38.37    1:40.40  
                  44.42     1:40.40 (55.98)                                        
 22 Apurva Upadhyay           10 GFSC-NC              1:47.50    1:44.84  
                  51.90     1:44.84 (52.94)                                        
 23 Joshua Harris              9 WOW-NC               2:06.67    1:49.04  
                  49.97     1:49.04 (59.07)                                        
 24 Martin McKeown            10 GFSC-NC              4:01.11    2:08.24  
                1:04.11   2:08.24 (1:04.13)                                        
 -- Stephen Keena              9 BAC-NC               1:49.39         DQ  
                  50.18          DQ (57.12)                                        
 -- Maddox McWhorter           9 Riptides-SC          2:43.49         DQ  
 -- Dominick Gemelli           9 WOW-NC                    NT         DQ  
                  56.07          DQ (58.25)                                        
 
Event 67  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kelsey Stuck              10 WOW-NC                 35.50      34.60  
  2 Lexi Williams             10 WOW-NC                 37.68      36.01  
  3 Madison Jacquemin         10 CAC-SC                 40.37      37.73  
  4 Kelsey Weigand            10 WOW-NC                 38.95      37.82  
  5 Ava Rypkema               10 GFSC-NC                40.31      38.22  
  5 Finley Rountree           10 WOW-NC                 38.55      38.22  
  7 Emily Wrenn                9 GFSC-NC                40.92      39.57  
  8 Mckenzie Washko           10 Riptides-SC            42.37      40.06  
  9 Belle Pace                 9 BAC-NC                 38.76      40.83  
 10 Maya Adi                  10 CAC-SC                 43.06      40.89  
 11 Camren Grace Reaves       10 WOW-NC                 39.88      40.99  
 12 Gracie Kaufhold           10 BAC-NC                 47.84      41.44  
 13 Savannah Jansky           10 CAC-SC                 42.05      41.88  
 14 Kayla Aguilar              9 CAC-SC                 42.46      42.19  
 15 Skylar Santucci           10 WOW-NC                 43.09      42.69  
 16 Mia Volety                 9 WOW-NC                 46.34      43.82  
 17 Emileigh Pace             10 BAC-NC                 45.62      44.45  
 18 Ella Senter               10 WOW-NC                 43.95      45.04  
 19 Juliet Burroughs          10 CFAC-NC                47.85      45.36  
 20 Kate Serens                9 WOW-NC                 57.22      46.01  
 21 Tess Caron                 9 BAC-NC                 45.53      46.09  
 22 Isabella Ciancanelli       9 GFSC-NC                45.63      46.17  
 23 Sophie Wert                9 WOW-NC                 49.98      46.22  
 24 Kayley Whiteside           9 BAC-NC                 49.24      46.23  
 25 Violet Derry               9 WOW-NC                 49.57      46.37  
 26 Ava Williams               9 BAC-NC                 47.02      47.78  
 27 Amelia Gilley             10 BAC-NC                 47.69      48.01  
 28 Harper Gordon              9 BAC-NC                 54.01      48.40  
 29 Mackenzie Carroll          9 WOW-NC                 50.98      49.55  
 30 Aurora Carrano Shepard    10 CFAC-NC                56.66      50.19  
 31 Addie Sterner             10 WOW-NC                 49.71      51.13  
 32 Lisa McLean               10 WOW-NC                 53.06      56.90  
 33 Shea Van Nostrand          9 WOW-NC                 54.76      58.72  
 34 Stella Villari             9 WOW-NC               1:03.36    1:07.94  
 -- Elly Mottram               9 WOW-NC                 55.49         DQ  
 -- Kyla Bartlett             10 WOW-NC                 49.30         DQ  
 -- Chandra Robideaux         10 CAC-SC                 39.33         DQ  
 -- Abigail Long               9 BAC-NC               1:00.18         DQ  
 -- Kennedy Gordon             9 BAC-NC                 45.74         DQ  
 
Event 68  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lawson Brown              10 CFAC-NC                33.62      33.07  
  2 Maxwell Hawthorne         10 WOW-NC                 35.13      33.57  
  3 Greyson Young             10 GFSC-NC                34.64      34.16  
  4 Nathan Neu                 9 CFAC-NC                39.31      36.15  
  5 Will House                10 CFAC-NC                39.36      36.84  
  6 Joshua Delos Santos        9 GFSC-NC                37.54      36.99  
  7 Kai Wilmot                10 Riptides-SC            37.26      38.02  
  8 Avery Butner               9 WOW-NC                 38.72      38.43  
  9 Jack Hanson               10 WOW-NC                 40.97      39.72  
 10 Ryan Boudreau             10 CAC-SC                 39.32      40.90  
 11 Brady Morris              10 CAC-SC                 43.13      42.03  
 12 Scott McFarland            9 WOW-NC                 43.03      42.12  
 13 Wade Payne                 9 GFSC-NC                41.97      42.60  
 14 Kyran Vitharana            9 CAC-SC                 48.96      43.20  
 15 Dylan Park                10 WOW-NC                    NT      44.03  
 16 Ty Bacon                  10 GFSC-NC                44.77      44.50  
 17 Alan Levy                 10 CAC-SC                 45.40      45.81  
 18 Evan Sevast               10 BAC-NC                 50.85      47.44  
 19 Ryker Eder                10 CFAC-NC                44.80      47.98  
 20 Joshua Harris              9 WOW-NC                 49.63      49.53  
 21 Stephen Keena              9 BAC-NC                 48.92      50.88  
 22 Cooper Jessup              9 BAC-NC                    NT      51.06  
 23 Dominick Gemelli           9 WOW-NC                    NT      51.31  
 24 Isaac Gedman              10 BAC-NC                    NT      53.49  
 25 Martin McKeown            10 GFSC-NC                57.40      54.35  
 26 Blayze Hickman            10 BAC-NC               1:00.64      56.37  
 27 Maddox McWhorter           9 Riptides-SC            56.45      59.57  
 -- Noah Walcott               9 GFSC-NC                48.00         DQ  
 -- Jack Cockrum              10 WOW-NC                    NT         DQ  
 
Event 69  Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 CoCo Uebbing               8 WOW-NC                 20.93      19.86  
  2 Sarah Phillips             8 WOW-NC                 23.19      21.03  
  3 Opal Grey (Og) Boehmer     8 BAC-NC                 25.04      21.62  
  4 Lyla Strickland            8 WOW-NC                 25.22      21.63  
  5 Caroline Morris            8 BAC-NC                 26.85      22.61  
  6 Asheford House             7 CFAC-NC                25.80      22.97  
  7 Blakely McMullan           6 BAC-NC                 23.72      23.92  
  8 Summer Spencer             7 CFAC-NC                30.13      24.38  
  9 Olivia Pace                8 BAC-NC                 24.70      24.47  
 10 Rynley Elvington           8 CFAC-NC                23.90      25.41  
 11 Margaret Savage            6 WOW-NC                 41.79      25.56  
 12 Grace Ivins                7 CFAC-NC                   NT      25.84  
 13 Natalie Clayton            6 GFSC-NC                22.37      26.20  
 14 Naomi Hunt                 7 CFAC-NC                24.40      26.25  
 15 Avary Koch                 7 CFAC-NC                28.32      26.53  
 16 Eliza Johnson              8 WOW-NC                 24.48      26.55  
 17 Melina Baynard             8 WOW-NC                 32.27      28.14  
 18 Charlotte Carroll          7 WOW-NC                 32.29      28.15  
 19 Katherine Kraus            8 WOW-NC                 28.46      28.47  
 20 Gentry Witmer              5 CFAC-NC                27.42      28.59  
 21 Kate Harrington            7 BAC-NC                    NT      30.04  
 22 Claire McLean              6 WOW-NC                 32.75      30.48  
 23 Ava Hohl                   7 CFAC-NC                37.71      32.13  
 24 Hadley Elvington           5 CFAC-NC                40.11      32.66  
 25 Abigail Blair              6 CFAC-NC                   NT      35.74  
 
Event 70  Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jake Boehmer               8 BAC-NC                 22.76      18.91  
  2 Oliver Boehmer             8 BAC-NC                 22.04      19.93  
  3 Bryan Blair                8 CFAC-NC                22.90      22.25  
  4 Hance Mayo                 7 WOW-NC                 23.12      23.06  
  5 Chance Bacon               7 GFSC-NC                24.22      23.59  
  6 Slater Spencer             6 CFAC-NC                23.89      23.92  
  7 Fletcher Cockrum           8 WOW-NC                 24.59      24.71  
  8 Sam Sterner                6 WOW-NC                 32.99      25.97  
  9 Griffin Savage             8 WOW-NC                 28.94      26.32  
 10 Gavin Derry                6 WOW-NC                 30.83      28.70  
 11 Hayden Levy                7 CAC-SC                 28.45      29.15  
 12 Chace Reaves               6 WOW-NC                 35.32      32.85  
 13 William Forbes             6 CFAC-NC                38.85      44.27  
 
Event 71  Girls 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Camren Grace Reaves       10 WOW-NC               1:28.04    1:27.16  
                  38.93     1:27.16 (48.23)                                        
  2 Lexi Williams             10 WOW-NC                    NT    1:29.90  
                  40.46     1:29.90 (49.44)                                        
  3 Madison Jacquemin         10 CAC-SC                    NT    1:32.28  
                  40.13     1:32.28 (52.15)                                        
  4 Skylar Santucci           10 WOW-NC               1:39.39    1:40.24  
                  45.69     1:40.24 (54.55)                                        
  5 Ava Rypkema               10 GFSC-NC              1:39.37    1:40.81  
                  43.52     1:40.81 (57.29)                                        
  6 Emily Wrenn                9 GFSC-NC              1:38.11    1:44.81  
                  44.62   1:44.81 (1:00.19)                                        
  7 Emmy Smithwick             9 GFSC-NC              1:50.11    1:48.43  
                  49.11     1:48.43 (59.32)                                        
  8 Mia Volety                 9 WOW-NC                    NT    1:48.91  
                  47.23   1:48.91 (1:01.68)                                        
  9 Isabella Ciancanelli       9 GFSC-NC              2:09.11    2:14.68  
                1:02.10   2:14.68 (1:12.58)                                        
 -- Maya Adi                  10 CAC-SC               2:08.93         DQ  
                  47.52        DQ (1:07.31)                                        
 -- Lisa McLean               10 WOW-NC                    NT         DQ  
 -- Shea Van Nostrand          9 WOW-NC               2:23.80         DQ  
                1:03.44        DQ (1:23.78)                                        
 
Event 72  Boys 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Clem Camacho              10 CFAC-NC              1:09.60    1:10.22  
                  33.21     1:10.22 (37.01)                                        
  2 Lawson Brown              10 CFAC-NC              1:16.97    1:14.75  
                  35.39     1:14.75 (39.36)                                        
  3 Joshua Delos Santos        9 GFSC-NC              1:25.76    1:26.17  
                  40.42     1:26.17 (45.75)                                        
  4 Nathan Neu                 9 CFAC-NC                   NT    1:26.87  
                  40.51     1:26.87 (46.36)                                        
  5 Thomas Clayton             9 GFSC-NC              1:39.02    1:27.22  
                  37.66     1:27.22 (49.56)                                        
  6 Kai Wilmot                10 Riptides-SC          1:36.63    1:28.33  
                  39.99     1:28.33 (48.34)                                        
  7 Noah Walcott               9 GFSC-NC              1:27.05    1:30.23  
                  43.54     1:30.23 (46.69)                                        
  8 Jack Hanson               10 WOW-NC               1:54.48    1:45.12  
                  46.52     1:45.12 (58.60)                                        
  9 Ty Bacon                  10 GFSC-NC              1:38.17    1:48.09  
                  50.88     1:48.09 (57.21)                                        
 10 Apurva Upadhyay           10 GFSC-NC              2:10.17    2:08.79  
                  59.96   2:08.79 (1:08.83)                                        
 -- Wade Payne                 9 GFSC-NC              1:38.40         DQ  
                  49.74        DQ (1:02.84)                                        
 
Event 73  Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 CoCo Uebbing               8 WOW-NC                 46.00      46.82  
  2 Adelyn Barbour             8 CAC-SC                 44.34      47.12  
  3 Sydney McElroy             8 WOW-NC                 57.78      53.81  
  4 Ainsley Senter             7 WOW-NC                 59.40      59.57  
  5 Sarah Phillips             8 WOW-NC                 50.71    1:00.64  
  6 Kelly Phillips             7 WOW-NC               1:02.27    1:02.33  
  7 Maddy Nicholson            7 WOW-NC                    NT    1:06.71  
  8 Katherine Kraus            8 WOW-NC                    NT    1:12.36  
  9 Charlotte Carroll          7 WOW-NC                    NT    1:14.99  
 10 Claire McLean              6 WOW-NC                    NT    1:21.81  
 
Event 74  Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Preston Widner             8 CAC-SC                 53.19      44.02  
  2 Logan Mendieta             8 CAC-SC                 58.53      50.17  
  3 Behrett Petroff            8 WOW-NC                 56.24      52.85  
  4 Hayden Levy                7 CAC-SC                    NT    1:18.46  
 -- Fletcher Cockrum           8 WOW-NC                    NT         DQ  
 
Event 75  Girls 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kelsey Stuck              10 WOW-NC               1:13.29    1:11.40  
                  33.30     1:11.40 (38.10)                                        
  2 Ava Rypkema               10 GFSC-NC              1:14.41    1:11.74  
                  32.78     1:11.74 (38.96)                                        
  3 Lexi Williams             10 WOW-NC               1:10.92    1:12.78  
                  34.13     1:12.78 (38.65)                                        
  4 Taylor Crane               9 WOW-NC               1:13.31    1:13.25  
                  35.09     1:13.25 (38.16)                                        
  5 Finley Rountree           10 WOW-NC               1:13.95    1:13.78  
                  34.70     1:13.78 (39.08)                                        
  6 Emily Wrenn                9 GFSC-NC              1:22.25    1:15.79  
                  35.30     1:15.79 (40.49)                                        
  7 Chandra Robideaux         10 CAC-SC               1:14.05    1:16.52  
                  36.99     1:16.52 (39.53)                                        
  8 Kelsey Weigand            10 WOW-NC               1:16.50    1:17.64  
                  37.53     1:17.64 (40.11)                                        
  9 Belle Pace                 9 BAC-NC               1:18.22    1:18.41  
                  36.91     1:18.41 (41.50)                                        
 10 Savannah Jansky           10 CAC-SC               1:17.98    1:18.64  
                  38.56     1:18.64 (40.08)                                        
 11 Kayla Aguilar              9 CAC-SC               1:19.26    1:20.01  
                  39.21     1:20.01 (40.80)                                        
 12 Mckenzie Washko           10 Riptides-SC               NT    1:20.16  
                  38.40     1:20.16 (41.76)                                        
 13 Camren Grace Reaves       10 WOW-NC               1:13.48    1:20.25  
                  37.99     1:20.25 (42.26)                                        
 14 Juliet Burroughs          10 CFAC-NC              1:24.73    1:22.50  
                  37.96     1:22.50 (44.54)                                        
 15 Tess Caron                 9 BAC-NC               1:24.52    1:22.74  
                  39.57     1:22.74 (43.17)                                        
 16 Kyla Bartlett             10 WOW-NC               1:21.27    1:23.83  
                  39.11     1:23.83 (44.72)                                        
 17 Ava Williams               9 BAC-NC               1:28.63    1:26.79  
                  39.55     1:26.79 (47.24)                                        
 18 Gracie Kaufhold           10 BAC-NC                    NT    1:27.00  
                  40.56     1:27.00 (46.44)                                        
 19 Emmy Smithwick             9 GFSC-NC              1:29.66    1:27.29  
                  44.46     1:27.29 (42.83)                                        
 20 Skylar Santucci           10 WOW-NC               1:24.06    1:27.50  
                  41.57     1:27.50 (45.93)                                        
 21 Emileigh Pace             10 BAC-NC               1:22.51    1:29.33  
                  42.55     1:29.33 (46.78)                                        
 22 Kennedy Gordon             9 BAC-NC               1:34.11    1:29.39  
                  42.49     1:29.39 (46.90)                                        
 23 Harper Gordon              9 BAC-NC               1:35.95    1:29.81  
                  42.68     1:29.81 (47.13)                                        
 24 Amelia Gilley             10 BAC-NC               1:27.89    1:31.69  
                  41.85     1:31.69 (49.84)                                        
 25 Ella Senter               10 WOW-NC               1:28.25    1:32.38  
                  41.80     1:32.38 (50.58)                                        
 26 Kayley Whiteside           9 BAC-NC                    NT    1:32.49  
                  43.06     1:32.49 (49.43)                                        
 27 Aurora Carrano Shepard    10 CFAC-NC              1:44.34    1:34.35  
                  45.30     1:34.35 (49.05)                                        
 28 Abigail Long               9 BAC-NC               1:36.05    1:34.98  
 29 Elly Mottram               9 WOW-NC                    NT    1:38.40  
                  47.57     1:38.40 (50.83)                                        
 30 Violet Derry               9 WOW-NC               1:44.21    1:39.92  
                  47.46     1:39.92 (52.46)                                        
 31 Mackenzie Carroll          9 WOW-NC               1:48.29    1:40.84  
                  47.59     1:40.84 (53.25)                                        
 32 Sophie Wert                9 WOW-NC                    NT    1:43.26  
                  47.52     1:43.26 (55.74)                                        
 33 Kate Serens                9 WOW-NC                    NT    1:43.50  
                  48.59     1:43.50 (54.91)                                        
 34 Addie Sterner             10 WOW-NC               1:49.15    1:46.89  
                  50.19     1:46.89 (56.70)                                        
 35 Lisa McLean               10 WOW-NC               1:51.23    1:50.47  
 36 Stella Villari             9 WOW-NC               2:07.52    2:28.91  
 
Event 76  Boys 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Greyson Young             10 GFSC-NC              1:01.73    1:02.23  
                  30.57     1:02.23 (31.66)                                        
  2 Clem Camacho              10 CFAC-NC              1:02.65    1:03.56  
                  31.08     1:03.56 (32.48)                                        
  3 Joshua Delos Santos        9 GFSC-NC              1:10.04    1:07.07  
                  32.86     1:07.07 (34.21)                                        
  4 Ryan Boudreau             10 CAC-SC               1:09.74    1:08.18  
                  13.55     1:08.18 (54.63)                                        
  5 Thomas Clayton             9 GFSC-NC              1:11.60    1:10.52  
                  33.56     1:10.52 (36.96)                                        
  6 Maxwell Hawthorne         10 WOW-NC               1:07.69    1:10.61  
                  33.71     1:10.61 (36.90)                                        
  7 Will House                10 CFAC-NC              1:11.37    1:12.52  
                  35.70     1:12.52 (36.82)                                        
  8 Kai Wilmot                10 Riptides-SC          1:12.95    1:14.20  
                  36.00     1:14.20 (38.20)                                        
  9 Nathan Neu                 9 CFAC-NC              1:20.73    1:14.27  
                  35.29     1:14.27 (38.98)                                        
 10 Kyran Vitharana            9 CAC-SC               1:29.42    1:20.91  
                  36.41     1:20.91 (44.50)                                        
 11 Alan Levy                 10 CAC-SC               1:26.49    1:22.23  
                  40.06     1:22.23 (42.17)                                        
 12 Brady Morris              10 CAC-SC               1:26.53    1:22.60  
                  38.17     1:22.60 (44.43)                                        
 13 Dylan Park                10 WOW-NC                    NT    1:23.21  
                  40.78     1:23.21 (42.43)                                        
 14 Jack Hanson               10 WOW-NC               1:23.10    1:23.30  
                  41.16     1:23.30 (42.14)                                        
 15 Noah Walcott               9 GFSC-NC              1:28.35    1:23.97  
                  39.54     1:23.97 (44.43)                                        
 16 Evan Sevast               10 BAC-NC               1:29.57    1:24.46  
                  41.05     1:24.46 (43.41)                                        
 17 Ty Bacon                  10 GFSC-NC              1:25.83    1:24.92  
                  41.93     1:24.92 (42.99)                                        
 18 Avery Butner               9 WOW-NC               1:22.16    1:28.09  
                  39.67     1:28.09 (48.42)                                        
 19 Scott McFarland            9 WOW-NC               1:33.04    1:28.74  
                  39.03     1:28.74 (49.71)                                        
 20 Apurva Upadhyay           10 GFSC-NC              1:27.89    1:28.84  
                  42.43     1:28.84 (46.41)                                        
 21 Ryker Eder                10 CFAC-NC              1:29.03    1:34.43  
 22 Wade Payne                 9 GFSC-NC              1:24.24    1:35.42  
                  44.95     1:35.42 (50.47)                                        
 23 Stephen Keena              9 BAC-NC               1:34.45    1:39.06  
                  46.74     1:39.06 (52.32)                                        
 24 Joshua Harris              9 WOW-NC               1:53.96    1:40.73  
                  44.04     1:40.73 (56.69)                                        
 25 Dominick Gemelli           9 WOW-NC                    NT    1:41.58  
 26 Cooper Jessup              9 BAC-NC                    NT    1:43.65  
                  44.72     1:43.65 (58.93)                                        
 27 Martin McKeown            10 GFSC-NC              1:52.07    1:48.38  
                  50.33     1:48.38 (58.05)                                        
 28 Isaac Gedman              10 BAC-NC                    NT    1:50.89  
                  52.06     1:50.89 (58.83)                                        
 29 Blayze Hickman            10 BAC-NC               2:16.73    1:56.50  
                  51.57   1:56.50 (1:04.93)                                        
 30 Maddox McWhorter           9 Riptides-SC          1:52.72    2:01.91  
                  54.77   2:01.91 (1:07.14)                                        
 
Event 77  Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Adelyn Barbour             8 CAC-SC                 36.68      37.02  
  2 CoCo Uebbing               8 WOW-NC                 37.35      37.99  
  3 Sarah Phillips             8 WOW-NC                 39.47      43.89  
  4 Sydney McElroy             8 WOW-NC                 46.61      44.05  
  5 Olivia Pace                8 BAC-NC                 46.15      44.73  
  6 Caroline Morris            8 BAC-NC                 50.34      45.11  
  7 Naomi Hunt                 7 CFAC-NC                   NT      45.28  
  8 Opal Grey (Og) Boehmer     8 BAC-NC                 47.89      46.06  
  9 Ainsley Senter             7 WOW-NC                 44.92      46.67  
 10 Avary Koch                 7 CFAC-NC              1:00.18      46.72  
 11 Eliza Johnson              8 WOW-NC                 44.76      48.05  
 12 Asheford House             7 CFAC-NC                46.48      48.11  
 13 Kelly Phillips             7 WOW-NC                 50.32      48.16  
 14 Rynley Elvington           8 CFAC-NC                   NT      50.13  
 15 Natalie Clayton            6 GFSC-NC                48.32      50.33  
 16 Maddy Nicholson            7 WOW-NC                 50.92      50.37  
 17 Katherine Kraus            8 WOW-NC                 58.57      50.43  
 18 Grace Ivins                7 CFAC-NC                   NT      52.67  
 19 Blakely McMullan           6 BAC-NC                 50.83      52.83  
 20 Lyla Strickland            8 WOW-NC                    NT      53.11  
 21 Summer Spencer             7 CFAC-NC                56.47      53.70  
 22 Melina Baynard             8 WOW-NC               1:02.55      56.85  
 23 Ava Hohl                   7 CFAC-NC                   NT    1:02.83  
 24 Claire McLean              6 WOW-NC               1:00.57    1:05.61  
 25 Kate Harrington            7 BAC-NC                    NT    1:07.64  
 26 Gentry Witmer              5 CFAC-NC              1:09.87    1:08.87  
 27 Hadley Elvington           5 CFAC-NC                   NT    1:09.29  
 28 Charlotte Carroll          7 WOW-NC               1:02.91    1:11.93  
 29 Abigail Blair              6 CFAC-NC                   NT    1:16.58  
 
Event 78  Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Behrett Petroff            8 WOW-NC                 38.42      37.72  
  2 Logan Mendieta             8 CAC-SC                 38.90      39.48  
  3 Oliver Boehmer             8 BAC-NC                 42.97      40.22  
  4 Jake Boehmer               8 BAC-NC                 39.75      40.51  
  5 Preston Widner             8 CAC-SC                 39.35      41.88  
  6 Slater Spencer             6 CFAC-NC                45.04      42.17  
  7 Chance Bacon               7 GFSC-NC                46.66      42.58  
  8 Bryan Blair                8 CFAC-NC                48.70      45.84  
  9 Fletcher Cockrum           8 WOW-NC                 44.20      46.81  
 10 Hance Mayo                 7 WOW-NC                    NT      49.01  
 11 Hayden Levy                7 CAC-SC                 55.17      50.99  
 12 Griffin Savage             8 WOW-NC                 59.64      56.47  
 13 Sam Sterner                6 WOW-NC               1:06.29      58.61  
 14 Gavin Derry                6 WOW-NC               1:02.83    1:01.56  
 15 William Forbes             6 CFAC-NC              1:25.79    1:33.62  
 
Event 79  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Finley Rountree           10 WOW-NC                 41.31      41.62  
  2 Kelsey Stuck              10 WOW-NC                 43.58      42.70  
  3 Taylor Crane               9 WOW-NC                 44.82      42.75  
  4 Chandra Robideaux         10 CAC-SC                 45.38      43.61  
  5 Kelsey Weigand            10 WOW-NC                 44.33      44.49  
  6 Lexi Williams             10 WOW-NC                 45.65      44.86  
  7 Ava Rypkema               10 GFSC-NC                46.76      46.48  
  8 Kayla Aguilar              9 CAC-SC                 45.60      46.63  
  9 Emily Wrenn                9 GFSC-NC                48.32      47.97  
 10 Juliet Burroughs          10 CFAC-NC                48.53      48.14  
 10 Madison Jacquemin         10 CAC-SC                 49.13      48.14  
 12 Mckenzie Washko           10 Riptides-SC            52.06      48.31  
 13 Kennedy Gordon             9 BAC-NC                 50.39      48.92  
 14 Ava Williams               9 BAC-NC                 51.09      51.06  
 15 Maya Adi                  10 CAC-SC                 55.24      51.08  
 16 Isabella Ciancanelli       9 GFSC-NC                50.58      51.41  
 17 Savannah Jansky           10 CAC-SC                 52.12      51.59  
 18 Emmy Smithwick             9 GFSC-NC                54.90      51.80  
 19 Tess Caron                 9 BAC-NC                 51.45      52.16  
 20 Mia Volety                 9 WOW-NC                 51.82      52.29  
 21 Belle Pace                 9 BAC-NC                 55.82      53.02  
 22 Ella Senter               10 WOW-NC                 53.56      53.54  
 23 Emileigh Pace             10 BAC-NC                 52.38      54.72  
 24 Amelia Gilley             10 BAC-NC                 56.97      55.31  
 25 Violet Derry               9 WOW-NC                 55.32      55.48  
 26 Kayley Whiteside           9 BAC-NC               1:00.97      55.63  
 27 Kyla Bartlett             10 WOW-NC                 56.21      55.72  
 28 Harper Gordon              9 BAC-NC                 55.95      55.75  
 29 Addie Sterner             10 WOW-NC               1:01.21      58.45  
 30 Sophie Wert                9 WOW-NC                 56.81      58.91  
 31 Mackenzie Carroll          9 WOW-NC               1:02.83    1:01.49  
 32 Abigail Long               9 BAC-NC               1:05.57    1:02.19  
 33 Elly Mottram               9 WOW-NC               1:03.23    1:07.05  
 34 Shea Van Nostrand          9 WOW-NC               1:18.61    1:27.22  
 -- Stella Villari             9 WOW-NC               1:15.17         DQ  
 -- Aurora Carrano Shepard    10 CFAC-NC                   NT         DQ  
 -- Gracie Kaufhold           10 BAC-NC               1:03.96         DQ  
 
Event 80  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Clem Camacho              10 CFAC-NC                37.53      36.99  
  2 Maxwell Hawthorne         10 WOW-NC                 39.28      38.46  
  3 Lawson Brown              10 CFAC-NC                42.02      40.40  
  4 Ryan Reiniche             10 WOW-NC                 44.17      41.51  
  5 Greyson Young             10 GFSC-NC                44.38      43.31  
  6 Ryan Boudreau             10 CAC-SC                 45.78      44.27  
  7 Will House                10 CFAC-NC                45.21      44.39  
  8 Scott McFarland            9 WOW-NC                 48.25      46.04  
  9 Thomas Clayton             9 GFSC-NC                45.21      47.57  
 10 Kyran Vitharana            9 CAC-SC                 51.85      47.82  
 11 Jack Cockrum              10 WOW-NC                 46.64      48.38  
 12 Ryker Eder                10 CFAC-NC                52.48      50.34  
 13 Evan Sevast               10 BAC-NC                 52.27      50.37  
 14 Dylan Park                10 WOW-NC                    NT      52.79  
 15 Brady Morris              10 CAC-SC                 57.87      54.44  
 16 Avery Butner               9 WOW-NC                 52.07      54.54  
 17 Apurva Upadhyay           10 GFSC-NC                52.88      54.69  
 18 Dominick Gemelli           9 WOW-NC                 48.29      55.87  
 19 Joshua Harris              9 WOW-NC                 57.79      56.61  
 20 Noah Walcott               9 GFSC-NC                54.42      57.48  
 21 Stephen Keena              9 BAC-NC                 58.27    1:00.65  
 22 Blayze Hickman            10 BAC-NC               1:31.75    1:06.00  
 23 Isaac Gedman              10 BAC-NC                    NT    1:07.96  
 24 Martin McKeown            10 GFSC-NC              1:19.68    1:08.28  
 -- Cooper Jessup              9 BAC-NC                    NT         DQ  
 -- Alan Levy                 10 CAC-SC                 49.54         DQ  
 -- Maddox McWhorter           9 Riptides-SC               NT         DQ  
 
Event 81  Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Caroline Morris            8 BAC-NC                 25.15      23.86  
  2 Sydney McElroy             8 WOW-NC                 26.77      24.03  
  3 Adelyn Barbour             8 CAC-SC                 23.51      24.04  
  4 Sarah Phillips             8 WOW-NC                 24.88      24.75  
  5 Opal Grey (Og) Boehmer     8 BAC-NC                 28.81      25.91  
  6 Olivia Pace                8 BAC-NC                 28.11      26.36  
  7 Melina Baynard             8 WOW-NC                 26.19      26.54  
  8 Ainsley Senter             7 WOW-NC                 29.98      27.15  
  9 Lyla Strickland            8 WOW-NC                 28.99      27.72  
 10 Rynley Elvington           8 CFAC-NC                29.56      28.61  
 11 Kelly Phillips             7 WOW-NC                 27.20      28.63  
 12 Charlotte Carroll          7 WOW-NC                 36.05      30.24  
 13 Natalie Clayton            6 GFSC-NC                35.03      30.52  
 14 Eliza Johnson              8 WOW-NC                 27.62      31.00  
 15 Naomi Hunt                 7 CFAC-NC                34.63      31.95  
 16 Maddy Nicholson            7 WOW-NC                 27.53      32.04  
 17 Avary Koch                 7 CFAC-NC                31.17      32.14  
 18 Blakely McMullan           6 BAC-NC                 34.25      34.63  
 19 Kate Harrington            7 BAC-NC                    NT      39.20  
 -- Ava Hohl                   7 CFAC-NC                   NT         DQ  
 -- Hadley Elvington           5 CFAC-NC                   NT         DQ  
 -- Gentry Witmer              5 CFAC-NC                38.54         DQ  
 -- Summer Spencer             7 CFAC-NC                   NT         DQ  
 
Event 82  Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Behrett Petroff            8 WOW-NC                 20.70      19.45  
  2 Logan Mendieta             8 CAC-SC                 22.71      22.59  
  3 Jake Boehmer               8 BAC-NC                 23.80      22.81  
  4 Oliver Boehmer             8 BAC-NC                 25.88      23.87  
  5 Bryan Blair                8 CFAC-NC                28.65      26.76  
  6 Hance Mayo                 7 WOW-NC                    NT      28.06  
  7 Preston Widner             8 CAC-SC                 29.91      29.86  
  8 Chance Bacon               7 GFSC-NC                28.86      33.78  
 -- Hayden Levy                7 CAC-SC                 49.03         DQ  
 -- Chace Reaves               6 WOW-NC                    NT         DQ  
 -- Fletcher Cockrum           8 WOW-NC                 31.95         DQ  
 -- Gavin Derry                6 WOW-NC                    NT         DQ  
 
Event 100  Girls 13 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bree Keller               17 BAC-NC                    NT      27.83