Licensed to North Carolina Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 1/28/2018 08:03 PM
           2018 NC MOR Distance Intrasquad - 1/27/2018 to 1/28/2018            
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 9-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Austin, Teresa M          12 MOR-NC               6:27.01    6:21.91  
                  34.24     1:12.75 (38.51)     1:52.26 (39.51)     2:31.62 (39.36)
        3:10.39 (38.77)     3:49.63 (39.24)     4:28.37 (38.74)     5:07.69 (39.32)
        5:46.74 (39.05)     6:21.91 (35.17)                                        
  2 Takei, Miko V             10 MOR-NC               6:35.31    6:28.52  
                  34.04     1:12.88 (38.84)     1:52.26 (39.38)     2:31.68 (39.42)
        3:11.12 (39.44)     3:50.95 (39.83)     4:30.16 (39.21)     5:10.94 (40.78)
        5:50.64 (39.70)     6:28.52 (37.88)                                        
  3 Coll, Savannah H          10 MOR-NC               7:42.18    6:35.84  
                  35.92     1:16.32 (40.40)     1:56.60 (40.28)     2:37.40 (40.80)
        3:17.87 (40.47)     3:58.10 (40.23)     4:38.79 (40.69)     5:19.36 (40.57)
        5:59.06 (39.70)     6:35.84 (36.78)                                        
  4 Kaplan, Mia R             12 MOR-NC               6:00.00    6:53.60  
                  34.77     1:14.52 (39.75)     1:56.48 (41.96)     2:38.30 (41.82)
        3:21.82 (43.52)     4:05.21 (43.39)     4:48.10 (42.89)     5:31.45 (43.35)
        6:14.32 (42.87)     6:53.60 (39.28)                                        
  5 Rivera, Olivia M          11 MOR-NC               6:30.00    7:03.03  
                  35.14     1:16.38 (41.24)     1:59.47 (43.09)     2:43.17 (43.70)
        3:27.01 (43.84)     4:11.34 (44.33)     4:55.04 (43.70)     5:38.95 (43.91)
        6:21.40 (42.45)     7:03.03 (41.63)                                        
  6 West, Stella R            11 MOR-NC               7:00.00    7:11.90  
                  34.97     1:16.05 (41.08)     2:00.16 (44.11)     2:44.66 (44.50)
        3:29.61 (44.95)     4:14.67 (45.06)     5:00.49 (45.82)     5:46.34 (45.85)
        6:30.62 (44.28)     7:11.90 (41.28)                                        
  7 Miller, Jessie M          10 MOR-NC               7:43.14    7:16.40  
                  38.00     1:21.64 (43.64)     2:07.61 (45.97)     2:52.82 (45.21)
        3:37.21 (44.39)     4:22.66 (45.45)     5:07.47 (44.81)     5:52.54 (45.07)
        6:35.41 (42.87)     7:16.40 (40.99)                                        
  8 Epstein, Rebecca G        12 MOR-NC               7:00.00    7:23.12  
                  36.91     1:19.44 (42.53)     2:03.87 (44.43)     2:49.38 (45.51)
        3:34.57 (45.19)     4:20.22 (45.65)     5:06.65 (46.43)     5:52.05 (45.40)
        6:37.99 (45.94)     7:23.12 (45.13)                                        
  9 Whitlock, Devon B          9 MOR-NC               7:50.34    7:25.64  
                  39.15     1:23.90 (44.75)     2:09.79 (45.89)     2:56.50 (46.71)
        3:42.49 (45.99)     4:28.41 (45.92)     5:13.84 (45.43)     5:59.66 (45.82)
        6:43.36 (43.70)     7:25.64 (42.28)                                        
 10 Schmidt, Lorelei E         9 MOR-NC               7:45.00    7:55.56  
                  40.14     1:26.17 (46.03)     2:14.80 (48.63)     3:04.32 (49.52)
        3:54.13 (49.81)     4:46.26 (52.13)     5:37.03 (50.77)     6:24.93 (47.90)
        7:14.67 (49.74)     7:55.56 (40.89)                                        
 
Event 2  Boys 9-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Watkins, Samuel F         12 MOR-NC               5:37.17    5:40.31  
                  29.99     1:03.56 (33.57)     1:38.43 (34.87)     2:13.49 (35.06)
        2:48.85 (35.36)     3:24.42 (35.57)     3:58.93 (34.51)     4:33.70 (34.77)
        5:08.28 (34.58)     5:40.31 (32.03)                                        
  2 DeGroote, Hudson W        11 MOR-NC               6:05.02    5:54.23  
                  30.96     1:06.03 (35.07)     1:42.93 (36.90)     2:20.19 (37.26)
        2:57.38 (37.19)     3:34.09 (36.71)     4:10.56 (36.47)     4:46.86 (36.30)
        5:21.90 (35.04)     5:54.23 (32.33)                                        
  3 Hetzell, Mason R          12 MOR-NC               6:00.94    5:55.16  
                  31.20     1:06.00 (34.80)     1:41.49 (35.49)     2:17.58 (36.09)
        2:54.12 (36.54)     3:32.34 (38.22)     4:08.31 (35.97)     4:45.61 (37.30)
        5:20.17 (34.56)     5:55.16 (34.99)                                        
  4 VonWeihe, Owen D          12 MOR-NC               6:06.01    6:02.61  
                  31.12     1:06.82 (35.70)     1:43.23 (36.41)     2:20.18 (36.95)
        2:57.15 (36.97)     3:33.97 (36.82)     4:10.90 (36.93)     4:47.86 (36.96)
        5:25.42 (37.56)     6:02.61 (37.19)                                        
  5 Nelson, Eli R             10 MOR-NC               6:27.30    6:08.15  
                  33.37     1:10.89 (37.52)     1:48.45 (37.56)     2:26.04 (37.59)
        3:03.12 (37.08)     3:40.80 (37.68)     4:19.20 (38.40)     4:56.09 (36.89)
        5:33.87 (37.78)     6:08.15 (34.28)                                        
  6 Bachmann, Cole            12 MOR-NC               6:25.18    6:08.41  
                  32.56     1:10.04 (37.48)     1:48.02 (37.98)     2:25.86 (37.84)
        3:02.94 (37.08)     3:41.07 (38.13)     4:19.08 (38.01)     4:56.45 (37.37)
        5:33.84 (37.39)     6:08.41 (34.57)                                        
  7 Vincent, Will F           12 MOR-NC               6:23.48    6:08.61  
                  31.09     1:07.89 (36.80)     1:45.62 (37.73)     2:23.97 (38.35)
        3:02.09 (38.12)     3:39.73 (37.64)     4:17.42 (37.69)     4:55.39 (37.97)
        5:33.21 (37.82)     6:08.61 (35.40)                                        
  8 Caporaso, Nicholas G      12 MOR-NC               6:20.66    6:13.96  
                  30.86     1:07.35 (36.49)     1:45.73 (38.38)     2:23.92 (38.19)
        3:01.87 (37.95)     3:40.28 (38.41)     4:18.88 (38.60)     4:58.77 (39.89)
        5:37.97 (39.20)     6:13.96 (35.99)                                        
  9 Jones, Griffin M          12 MOR-NC               6:25.39    6:26.73  
                  33.87     1:13.46 (39.59)     1:53.20 (39.74)     2:33.97 (40.77)
        3:13.06 (39.09)     3:51.05 (37.99)     4:31.95 (40.90)     5:11.70 (39.75)
        5:49.52 (37.82)     6:26.73 (37.21)                                        
 10 Guglielmo, Ben R          10 MOR-NC               6:40.61    6:27.97  
                  35.12     1:13.51 (38.39)     1:54.03 (40.52)     2:32.93 (38.90)
        3:14.12 (41.19)     3:52.65 (38.53)     4:31.57 (38.92)     5:11.16 (39.59)
        5:50.70 (39.54)     6:27.97 (37.27)                                        
 11 Townsend, Alex J          10 MOR-NC               6:31.94    6:36.93  
                  34.65     1:14.48 (39.83)     1:54.83 (40.35)     2:36.07 (41.24)
        3:17.08 (41.01)     3:56.91 (39.83)     4:37.75 (40.84)     5:18.74 (40.99)
        5:59.41 (40.67)     6:36.93 (37.52)                                        
 12 Raynor, Ayden B           11 MOR-NC               7:35.50    6:40.87  
                  35.73     1:14.85 (39.12)     1:56.97 (42.12)     2:38.18 (41.21)
        3:19.49 (41.31)     4:01.39 (41.90)     4:43.05 (41.66)     5:24.08 (41.03)
        6:04.30 (40.22)     6:40.87 (36.57)                                        
 13 Cotham, James D           11 MOR-NC               7:09.99    6:47.28  
                  36.15     1:17.05 (40.90)     1:58.83 (41.78)     2:41.17 (42.34)
        3:23.28 (42.11)     4:04.96 (41.68)     4:46.56 (41.60)     5:28.70 (42.14)
        6:09.42 (40.72)     6:47.28 (37.86)                                        
 14 James, Kaleb O            10 MOR-NC               7:08.79    6:48.38  
                  33.99     1:13.70 (39.71)     1:56.21 (42.51)     2:39.69 (43.48)
        3:22.82 (43.13)     4:04.69 (41.87)     4:46.84 (42.15)     5:29.12 (42.28)
        6:10.10 (40.98)     6:48.38 (38.28)                                        
 15 Briggs, Shigeo E          12 MOR-NC               7:04.49    6:49.52  
                  35.63     1:16.91 (41.28)     1:59.04 (42.13)     2:41.95 (42.91)
        3:24.02 (42.07)     4:07.21 (43.19)     4:48.63 (41.42)     5:30.73 (42.10)
        6:11.37 (40.64)     6:49.52 (38.15)                                        
 16 Purcell, Lucas S          10 MOR-NC               7:19.12    7:07.07  
                  36.63     1:19.04 (42.41)     2:03.33 (44.29)     2:47.37 (44.04)
        3:32.04 (44.67)     4:16.99 (44.95)     5:01.32 (44.33)     5:45.26 (43.94)
        6:27.32 (42.06)     7:07.07 (39.75)                                        
 
Event 3  Girls 13-18 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 DeRonja, Emily V          14 MOR-NC               4:56.33    4:50.68  
                  31.28     1:08.64 (37.36)     1:45.67 (37.03)     2:22.26 (36.59)
        3:02.68 (40.42)     3:43.46 (40.78)     4:18.12 (34.66)     4:50.68 (32.56)
  2 Burgess, Stefanie A       13 MOR-NC               4:55.77    4:55.21  
                  29.52     1:03.25 (33.73)     1:41.99 (38.74)     2:19.26 (37.27)
        3:03.08 (43.82)     3:47.26 (44.18)     4:21.03 (33.77)     4:55.21 (34.18)
  3 Briggs, Miyako M          13 MOR-NC               5:19.60    5:17.55  
                  34.01     1:12.70 (38.69)     1:53.97 (41.27)     2:33.97 (40.00)
        3:21.22 (47.25)     4:08.68 (47.46)     4:43.61 (34.93)     5:17.55 (33.94)
  4 Grossmann, Willow         13 MOR-NC               6:01.93    5:32.32  
                  36.71     1:20.73 (44.02)     2:01.90 (41.17)     2:41.38 (39.48)
        3:29.99 (48.61)     4:18.24 (48.25)     4:55.79 (37.55)     5:32.32 (36.53)
  5 Coll, Sydney P            13 MOR-NC               6:11.36    5:50.77  
                  37.48     1:22.85 (45.37)                             2:45.75 ( )
        3:40.11 (54.36)     4:32.33 (52.22)     5:13.03 (40.70)     5:50.77 (37.74)
 
Event 4  Boys 13-18 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 VonWeihe, Ryan C          14 MOR-NC               4:43.18    4:39.54  
                  29.45     1:05.13 (35.68)     1:42.02 (36.89)     2:17.72 (35.70)
        2:55.00 (37.28)     3:34.12 (39.12)     4:07.37 (33.25)     4:39.54 (32.17)
  2 Perkins, Tull T           14 MOR-NC               4:49.64    4:53.19  
                  31.73     1:11.16 (39.43)     1:48.65 (37.49)     2:25.58 (36.93)
        3:05.95 (40.37)     3:48.67 (42.72)     4:21.77 (33.10)     4:53.19 (31.42)
  3 Summerlin, Charles        14 MOR-NC               6:45.99    6:40.45  
                  39.43     1:28.11 (48.68)     2:17.22 (49.11)     3:10.73 (53.51)
      4:13.58 (1:02.85)     5:11.90 (58.32)   6:40.58 (1:28.68)         6:40.45 ( )
 
Event 5  Girls 11-12 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kozubowski, Caroline C    12 MOR-NC               5:16.83    5:11.59  
                  32.18     1:09.90 (37.72)     1:48.99 (39.09)     2:28.16 (39.17)
        3:14.56 (46.40)     4:02.14 (47.58)     4:37.28 (35.14)     5:11.59 (34.31)
  2 Rahman, Nadia N           12 MOR-NC                    NT    5:20.12  
                  33.66     1:12.50 (38.84)     1:52.28 (39.78)     2:32.22 (39.94)
        3:22.21 (49.99)     4:11.46 (49.25)     4:45.25 (33.79)     5:20.12 (34.87)
  3 Miller, Sam A             12 MOR-NC               5:52.63    5:27.46  
                  35.37     1:17.91 (42.54)     1:59.26 (41.35)     2:39.89 (40.63)
        3:26.21 (46.32)     4:12.05 (45.84)     4:50.47 (38.42)     5:27.46 (36.99)
  4 Ray, Molly K              11 MOR-NC               6:15.00    6:03.14  
                  40.33     1:35.27 (54.94)     2:19.17 (43.90)     3:01.69 (42.52)
        3:54.36 (52.67)     4:47.50 (53.14)     5:27.38 (39.88)     6:03.14 (35.76)
 
Event 6  Boys 11-12 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mohs, Samir T             12 MOR-NC               5:11.41    4:58.15  
                  32.37     1:09.21 (36.84)     1:46.92 (37.71)     2:24.87 (37.95)
        3:07.02 (42.15)     3:50.09 (43.07)     4:25.07 (34.98)     4:58.15 (33.08)
  2 Swenson, Broder P         11 MOR-NC               5:16.01    5:12.38  
                  32.86     1:12.29 (39.43)     1:52.24 (39.95)     2:31.98 (39.74)
        3:17.36 (45.38)     4:03.57 (46.21)     4:38.86 (35.29)     5:12.38 (33.52)
  3 Cady, Alexii A            12 MOR-NC               5:04.85    5:12.56  
                  31.98     1:09.50 (37.52)     1:50.12 (40.62)     2:30.03 (39.91)
        3:17.31 (47.28)     4:03.54 (46.23)     4:38.47 (34.93)     5:12.56 (34.09)
  4 Austin, Thomas R          11 MOR-NC               5:19.01    5:15.22  
                  33.76     1:14.48 (40.72)     1:55.02 (40.54)     2:34.74 (39.72)
        3:20.43 (45.69)     4:05.82 (45.39)     4:40.90 (35.08)     5:15.22 (34.32)
  5 Penny, Saylor W           11 MOR-NC               5:38.56    5:28.07  
                  35.28     1:16.55 (41.27)     1:58.45 (41.90)     2:39.45 (41.00)
        3:26.16 (46.71)     4:13.76 (47.60)     4:52.27 (38.51)     5:28.07 (35.80)
  6 Aston, Ben L              12 MOR-NC               5:35.73    5:29.41  
                  35.29     1:16.47 (41.18)     2:02.37 (45.90)     2:45.95 (43.58)
        3:31.50 (45.55)     4:16.51 (45.01)     4:54.88 (38.37)     5:29.41 (34.53)
  7 Arens, Justin H           11 MOR-NC               5:19.79    5:36.57  
                  35.78     1:17.61 (41.83)     1:57.77 (40.16)     2:38.42 (40.65)
        3:27.45 (49.03)     4:17.57 (50.12)     4:55.91 (38.34)     5:36.57 (40.66)
  8 Purcell, Reiley E         12 MOR-NC               5:36.82    5:37.42  
                  35.69     1:18.78 (43.09)     2:01.06 (42.28)     2:42.34 (41.28)
        3:33.15 (50.81)     4:23.85 (50.70)     4:59.90 (36.05)     5:37.42 (37.52)
  9 Camp, Collin              11 MOR-NC               6:00.00    5:45.09  
                  37.33     1:20.99 (43.66)     2:04.98 (43.99)     2:49.78 (44.80)
        3:40.24 (50.46)     4:30.49 (50.25)     5:08.34 (37.85)     5:45.09 (36.75)
 10 Perrone, Nick J           12 MOR-NC               5:50.00    6:06.49  
                  44.20     1:42.49 (58.29)     2:27.79 (45.30)     3:13.70 (45.91)
        4:00.59 (46.89)     4:48.52 (47.93)     5:28.48 (39.96)     6:06.49 (38.01)
 
Event 7  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Herring, Kate E           11 MOR-NC               2:56.98    2:50.22  
                  39.64     1:23.77 (44.13)     2:06.61 (42.84)     2:50.22 (43.61)
  2 Austin, Teresa M          12 MOR-NC               2:56.46    2:50.40  
                  38.47     1:20.98 (42.51)     2:06.11 (45.13)     2:50.40 (44.29)
  3 Mast, Alexis L            12 MOR-NC               2:50.00    2:57.61  
                  38.28     1:23.29 (45.01)     2:09.69 (46.40)     2:57.61 (47.92)
  4 West, Stella R            11 MOR-NC               3:15.00    3:15.06  
                  42.57     1:32.66 (50.09)     2:24.50 (51.84)     3:15.06 (50.56)
 
Event 8  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vincent, Will F           12 MOR-NC               2:37.36    2:30.44  
                  34.11     1:13.16 (39.05)     1:50.69 (37.53)     2:30.44 (39.75)
  2 Watkins, Samuel F         12 MOR-NC               2:36.37    2:33.32  
                  35.10     1:13.93 (38.83)     1:53.48 (39.55)     2:33.32 (39.84)
  3 Caporaso, Nicholas G      12 MOR-NC               2:44.59    2:42.14  
                  35.48     1:15.77 (40.29)     1:59.03 (43.26)     2:42.14 (43.11)
  4 VonWeihe, Owen D          12 MOR-NC               2:46.49    2:42.27  
                  36.78     1:18.63 (41.85)     2:00.59 (41.96)     2:42.27 (41.68)
  5 Aston, Ben L              12 MOR-NC               2:51.76    2:48.86  
                  39.19     1:22.61 (43.42)     2:06.70 (44.09)     2:48.86 (42.16)
  6 Perrone, Nick J           12 MOR-NC               2:53.38    2:51.55  
                  38.59     1:23.22 (44.63)     2:08.21 (44.99)     2:51.55 (43.34)
  7 Austin, Thomas R          11 MOR-NC               2:54.01    2:53.69  
                  39.68     1:23.62 (43.94)     2:08.82 (45.20)     2:53.69 (44.87)
  8 Purcell, Reiley E         12 MOR-NC               3:10.00    2:59.33  
                  41.67     1:27.49 (45.82)     2:14.50 (47.01)     2:59.33 (44.83)
  9 Cady, Alexii A            12 MOR-NC               2:47.58    3:01.71  
                  41.16     1:29.17 (48.01)     2:15.67 (46.50)     3:01.71 (46.04)
 -- Arens, Justin H           11 MOR-NC               2:55.01         DQ  
                  39.75     1:24.71 (44.96)     2:11.07 (46.36)          DQ (46.09)
 
Event 9  Girls 13-18 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Roberts, Taylor A         14 MOR-NC               2:38.47    2:39.02  
                  36.99     1:17.18 (40.19)     1:58.31 (41.13)     2:39.02 (40.71)
  2 Burgess, Stefanie A       13 MOR-NC               2:44.64    2:40.94  
                  36.70     1:17.43 (40.73)     1:59.64 (42.21)     2:40.94 (41.30)
  3 Sciaudone, Rose M         13 MOR-NC               2:40.99    2:43.73  
                  37.26     1:19.41 (42.15)     2:01.85 (42.44)     2:43.73 (41.88)
  4 Smith, Sydney T           13 MOR-NC               2:47.35    2:44.85  
                  38.45     1:21.50 (43.05)     2:03.99 (42.49)     2:44.85 (40.86)
  5 Goodwin, Claire R         14 MOR-NC               2:55.29    2:46.99  
                  38.66     1:21.73 (43.07)     2:05.37 (43.64)     2:46.99 (41.62)
  6 Boulware, Olivia M        13 MOR-NC               2:51.25    2:49.56  
                  40.02     1:23.80 (43.78)     2:07.06 (43.26)     2:49.56 (42.50)
  7 Fultz, Corinna E          13 MOR-NC               2:57.01    2:53.28  
                  40.11     1:24.73 (44.62)     2:09.61 (44.88)     2:53.28 (43.67)
  8 Grossmann, Willow         13 MOR-NC               3:03.31    2:58.81  
                  41.23     1:27.23 (46.00)     2:12.63 (45.40)     2:58.81 (46.18)
  9 Briggs, Miyako M          13 MOR-NC               2:59.34    3:00.63  
                  41.74     1:28.10 (46.36)     2:14.30 (46.20)     3:00.63 (46.33)
 10 Raynor, Faith E           17 MOR-NC               2:49.60    3:02.63  
                  41.67     1:27.99 (46.32)     2:15.63 (47.64)     3:02.63 (47.00)
 
Event 10  Boys 13-18 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Miley, Kian A             14 MOR-NC               2:44.63    2:40.05  
                  35.16     1:15.31 (40.15)     1:57.47 (42.16)     2:40.05 (42.58)
  2 Strauss, Justin F         13 MOR-NC                    NT    2:59.54  
                  40.32     1:26.07 (45.75)     2:13.07 (47.00)     2:59.54 (46.47)
  3 Summerlin, Charles        14 MOR-NC               3:05.72    3:06.40  
                  38.74     1:25.51 (46.77)     2:15.54 (50.03)     3:06.40 (50.86)
 
Event 11  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kozubowski, Caroline C    12 MOR-NC               2:24.41    2:21.84  
                  33.82     1:09.72 (35.90)     1:46.70 (36.98)     2:21.84 (35.14)
  2 Miller, Sam A             12 MOR-NC               2:26.74    2:26.00  
                  34.43     1:11.98 (37.55)     1:49.86 (37.88)     2:26.00 (36.14)
  3 Rivera, Olivia M          11 MOR-NC               2:40.07    2:37.09  
                  36.37     1:17.56 (41.19)     1:58.19 (40.63)     2:37.09 (38.90)
  4 Baritell, Caroline C      12 MOR-NC               2:55.00    2:40.41  
                  39.04     1:20.02 (40.98)     2:01.57 (41.55)     2:40.41 (38.84)
  5 Kaplan, Mia R             12 MOR-NC               2:41.20    2:41.94  
                  37.89     1:19.92 (42.03)     2:02.71 (42.79)     2:41.94 (39.23)
  6 Epstein, Rebecca G        12 MOR-NC               2:50.00    2:42.78  
                  38.83     1:20.05 (41.22)     2:01.90 (41.85)     2:42.78 (40.88)
  7 West, Stella R            11 MOR-NC               3:00.00    2:48.31  
                  39.17     1:21.37 (42.20)     2:05.49 (44.12)     2:48.31 (42.82)
 
Event 12  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cady, Alexii A            12 MOR-NC               2:29.19    2:24.55  
                  34.15     1:12.49 (38.34)     1:50.06 (37.57)     2:24.55 (34.49)
  2 Swenson, Broder P         11 MOR-NC               2:32.98    2:30.28  
                  35.28     1:13.57 (38.29)     1:52.27 (38.70)     2:30.28 (38.01)
  3 Smith, Christian M        11 MOR-NC               2:32.70    2:31.12  
                  35.12     1:13.53 (38.41)     1:53.09 (39.56)     2:31.12 (38.03)
  4 Purcell, Reiley E         12 MOR-NC               2:38.31    2:31.83  
                  37.28     1:14.86 (37.58)     1:53.75 (38.89)     2:31.83 (38.08)
  5 Jones, Griffin M          12 MOR-NC               2:38.40    2:34.98  
                  36.97     1:17.02 (40.05)     1:56.42 (39.40)     2:34.98 (38.56)
  6 Caporaso, Nicholas G      12 MOR-NC               2:36.15    2:35.29  
                  35.95     1:15.51 (39.56)     1:56.21 (40.70)     2:35.29 (39.08)
  7 Penny, Saylor W           11 MOR-NC               2:40.91    2:36.59  
                  38.58     1:18.84 (40.26)     1:59.46 (40.62)     2:36.59 (37.13)
  8 Bachmann, Cole            12 MOR-NC                    NT    2:37.62  
                  37.74     1:18.05 (40.31)     1:59.15 (41.10)     2:37.62 (38.47)
  9 Briggs, Shigeo E          12 MOR-NC                    NT    2:45.71  
                  40.16     1:22.51 (42.35)     2:05.35 (42.84)     2:45.71 (40.36)
 10 Perrone, Nick J           12 MOR-NC               2:42.98    3:00.67  
                  42.55     1:29.32 (46.77)     2:15.44 (46.12)     3:00.67 (45.23)
 
Event 13  Girls 13-18 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 DeRonja, Emily V          14 MOR-NC               2:18.72    2:15.46  
                  32.38     1:06.84 (34.46)     1:41.42 (34.58)     2:15.46 (34.04)
  2 Mears, Annie M            16 MOR-NC               2:29.31    2:22.60  
                  32.87     1:07.79 (34.92)     1:44.63 (36.84)     2:22.60 (37.97)
  3 Hochstrasser, Catelin B   13 MOR-NC               2:34.39    2:33.67  
                  35.17     1:14.38 (39.21)     1:54.86 (40.48)     2:33.67 (38.81)
  4 Lackner, Anna E           13 MOR-NC               2:41.75    2:33.82  
                  36.42     1:15.70 (39.28)     1:55.31 (39.61)     2:33.82 (38.51)
  5 Perrone, Lauren E         15 MOR-NC               2:43.32    2:39.60  
                  37.91     1:18.52 (40.61)     1:59.41 (40.89)     2:39.60 (40.19)
  6 Coll, Sydney P            13 MOR-NC               2:46.41    2:40.01  
 
Event 14  Boys 13-18 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Miley, Kian A             14 MOR-NC               2:13.00    2:10.26  
                  31.69     1:04.43 (32.74)     1:37.56 (33.13)     2:10.26 (32.70)
  2 Armbruster, Noah M        14 MOR-NC               2:12.82    2:10.94  
                  31.14     1:04.33 (33.19)     1:38.58 (34.25)     2:10.94 (32.36)
  3 Chen, Kevin L             16 MOR-NC               2:07.24    2:11.97  
                  29.76     1:02.69 (32.93)     1:38.43 (35.74)     2:11.97 (33.54)
  4 Blackburn, Connor J       14 MOR-NC               2:11.75    2:14.12  
                  31.29     1:04.87 (33.58)     1:39.64 (34.77)     2:14.12 (34.48)
  5 Perkins, Tull T           14 MOR-NC               2:22.82    2:19.65  
                  32.04     1:07.63 (35.59)     1:44.56 (36.93)     2:19.65 (35.09)
  6 Huryn, Isaac A            16 MOR-NC               2:26.87    2:24.70  
                                1:10.99 ( )     1:47.89 (36.90)     2:24.70 (36.81)
  7 Fuller, Eli S             13 MOR-NC               2:33.92    2:27.38  
                  33.36     1:09.81 (36.45)     1:48.66 (38.85)     2:27.38 (38.72)
  8 Countie, Kyle M           13 MOR-NC               2:27.58    2:28.32  
                  35.14     1:12.22 (37.08)     1:50.82 (38.60)     2:28.32 (37.50)
 
Event 15  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kozubowski, Caroline C    12 MOR-NC               2:28.83    2:26.87  
                  32.79     1:09.79 (37.00)     1:49.44 (39.65)     2:26.87 (37.43)
  2 Rahman, Nadia N           12 MOR-NC               2:30.22    2:27.56  
                  33.01     1:10.59 (37.58)     1:50.42 (39.83)     2:27.56 (37.14)
  3 Miller, Sam A             12 MOR-NC               2:50.00    2:50.53  
                  36.62     1:19.51 (42.89)     2:04.56 (45.05)     2:50.53 (45.97)
 
Event 16  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hetzell, Mason R          12 MOR-NC               2:42.19    2:37.09  
                  33.14     1:12.43 (39.29)     1:54.12 (41.69)     2:37.09 (42.97)
  2 Vincent, Will F           12 MOR-NC               2:45.00    2:39.78  
                  33.24     1:14.13 (40.89)     1:58.00 (43.87)     2:39.78 (41.78)
  3 Penny, Saylor W           11 MOR-NC               2:45.00    2:44.92  
                  37.16     1:20.04 (42.88)     2:02.46 (42.42)     2:44.92 (42.46)
  4 Jones, Griffin M          12 MOR-NC               3:03.42    2:54.92  
                  37.75     1:22.03 (44.28)     2:09.16 (47.13)     2:54.92 (45.76)
 -- Smith, Christian M        11 MOR-NC               2:45.00         DQ  
                  38.35     1:24.37 (46.02)     2:13.40 (49.03)          DQ (49.05)
 -- Watkins, Samuel F         12 MOR-NC               2:26.12         DQ  
                  32.26     1:09.88 (37.62)     1:48.50 (38.62)          DQ (38.60)
 
Event 17  Girls 13-18 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mears, Annie M            16 MOR-NC               2:18.54    2:33.37  
                  33.11     1:11.05 (37.94)     1:52.03 (40.98)     2:33.37 (41.34)
  2 Hughes, Natalie J         13 MOR-NC               2:53.30    2:34.05  
                  34.30     1:12.65 (38.35)     1:53.25 (40.60)     2:34.05 (40.80)
  3 Smith, Sydney T           13 MOR-NC                    NT    2:36.13  
                  34.98     1:13.75 (38.77)     1:54.91 (41.16)     2:36.13 (41.22)
 
Event 18  Boys 13-18 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stepanian, Andrew V       13 MOR-NC               2:31.45    2:30.01  
                  31.82     1:08.38 (36.56)     1:46.84 (38.46)     2:30.01 (43.17)
 
Event 19  Girls 11-18 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Burgess, Stefanie A       13 MOR-NC              12:20.09   11:34.14  
                  30.40     1:04.34 (33.94)     1:39.72 (35.38)     2:14.88 (35.16)
        2:49.76 (34.88)     3:24.97 (35.21)     4:00.30 (35.33)     4:35.76 (35.46)
        5:10.95 (35.19)     5:46.26 (35.31)     6:21.21 (34.95)     6:56.57 (35.36)
        7:31.82 (35.25)     8:06.96 (35.14)     8:41.86 (34.90)     9:16.52 (34.66)
        9:51.35 (34.83)    10:26.17 (34.82)    11:00.82 (34.65)    11:34.14 (33.32)
  2 Roberts, Taylor A         14 MOR-NC              11:52.32   11:42.81  
                  31.96     1:06.66 (34.70)     1:41.68 (35.02)     2:16.33 (34.65)
        2:51.66 (35.33)     3:27.20 (35.54)     4:02.52 (35.32)     4:37.85 (35.33)
        5:13.36 (35.51)     5:48.76 (35.40)     6:24.12 (35.36)     7:00.06 (35.94)
        7:35.26 (35.20)     8:11.03 (35.77)     8:46.83 (35.80)     9:23.07 (36.24)
        9:58.75 (35.68)    10:34.18 (35.43)    11:09.44 (35.26)    11:42.81 (33.37)
  3 Boulware, Olivia M        13 MOR-NC                    NT   11:50.67  
                  33.12     1:09.69 (36.57)     1:45.97 (36.28)     2:21.92 (35.95)
        2:58.37 (36.45)     3:34.84 (36.47)     4:10.31 (35.47)     4:46.15 (35.84)
        5:22.57 (36.42)     5:58.37 (35.80)     6:34.98 (36.61)     7:10.73 (35.75)
        7:46.34 (35.61)     8:21.63 (35.29)     8:56.96 (35.33)     9:32.31 (35.35)
       10:06.98 (34.67)    10:41.98 (35.00)    11:16.72 (34.74)    11:50.67 (33.95)
  4 Sciaudone, Rose M         13 MOR-NC              12:15.71   12:11.86  
                  31.94     1:06.86 (34.92)     1:42.55 (35.69)     2:18.52 (35.97)
        2:54.69 (36.17)     3:31.19 (36.50)     4:07.96 (36.77)     4:44.92 (36.96)
        5:22.14 (37.22)     5:59.19 (37.05)     6:36.44 (37.25)     7:13.50 (37.06)
        7:51.22 (37.72)     8:28.70 (37.48)     9:06.55 (37.85)     9:44.00 (37.45)
       10:21.52 (37.52)    10:58.77 (37.25)    11:36.10 (37.33)    12:11.86 (35.76)
  5 Hughes, Natalie J         13 MOR-NC                    NT   12:14.40  
                  34.70     1:11.34 (36.64)     1:48.50 (37.16)     2:26.03 (37.53)
        3:03.15 (37.12)     3:40.28 (37.13)     4:17.35 (37.07)     4:54.75 (37.40)
        5:31.80 (37.05)     6:08.25 (36.45)     6:44.54 (36.29)     7:21.70 (37.16)
        7:58.85 (37.15)     8:35.55 (36.70)     9:12.82 (37.27)     9:50.13 (37.31)
       10:26.81 (36.68)    11:03.25 (36.44)    11:39.48 (36.23)    12:14.40 (34.92)
  6 Lackner, Anna E           13 MOR-NC                    NT   13:05.11  
                  33.68     1:11.39 (37.71)     1:50.27 (38.88)     2:29.60 (39.33)
        3:09.17 (39.57)     3:49.38 (40.21)     4:28.41 (39.03)     5:07.92 (39.51)
        5:47.71 (39.79)     6:27.92 (40.21)     7:08.34 (40.42)     7:48.84 (40.50)
        8:29.22 (40.38)     9:09.67 (40.45)     9:49.49 (39.82)    10:30.14 (40.65)
       11:10.20 (40.06)    11:50.04 (39.84)    12:28.26 (38.22)    13:05.11 (36.85)
 
Event 20  Boys 11-18 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Armbruster, Noah M        14 MOR-NC              11:05.16   10:52.78  
                  28.90     1:01.08 (32.18)     1:34.29 (33.21)     2:07.36 (33.07)
        2:40.37 (33.01)     3:13.18 (32.81)     3:46.15 (32.97)     4:19.26 (33.11)
        4:52.86 (33.60)     5:25.91 (33.05)     5:59.57 (33.66)     6:32.27 (32.70)
        7:05.37 (33.10)     7:38.19 (32.82)     8:11.06 (32.87)     8:43.89 (32.83)
        9:16.86 (32.97)     9:49.89 (33.03)    10:22.25 (32.36)    10:52.78 (30.53)
  2 Armbruster, Sam B         17 MOR-NC              10:58.29   10:52.81  
                  28.67     1:00.41 (31.74)     1:33.41 (33.00)     2:05.72 (32.31)
        2:38.54 (32.82)     3:11.41 (32.87)     3:44.46 (33.05)     4:17.43 (32.97)
        4:50.85 (33.42)     5:24.05 (33.20)     5:57.34 (33.29)     6:30.68 (33.34)
        7:04.09 (33.41)     7:38.21 (34.12)     8:11.65 (33.44)     8:44.71 (33.06)
        9:18.58 (33.87)     9:51.77 (33.19)    10:23.01 (31.24)    10:52.81 (29.80)
  3 Perkins, Tull T           14 MOR-NC              11:14.88   11:02.86  
                  29.17     1:02.02 (32.85)     1:36.00 (33.98)     2:08.81 (32.81)
        2:42.51 (33.70)     3:15.50 (32.99)     3:49.43 (33.93)     4:22.98 (33.55)
        4:56.72 (33.74)     5:30.21 (33.49)     6:04.07 (33.86)     6:38.31 (34.24)
        7:12.51 (34.20)     7:46.57 (34.06)     8:20.14 (33.57)     8:54.02 (33.88)
        9:27.09 (33.07)     9:59.47 (32.38)    10:31.80 (32.33)    11:02.86 (31.06)
  4 Tuttle, Wilson N          12 MOR-NC              11:38.99   11:22.55  
                  30.56     1:04.18 (33.62)     1:38.39 (34.21)     2:12.69 (34.30)
        2:47.25 (34.56)     3:21.38 (34.13)     3:56.02 (34.64)     4:30.83 (34.81)
        5:05.34 (34.51)     5:40.04 (34.70)     6:14.73 (34.69)     6:49.10 (34.37)
        7:24.24 (35.14)     7:58.92 (34.68)     8:33.43 (34.51)     9:07.67 (34.24)
        9:42.08 (34.41)    10:16.75 (34.67)    10:50.31 (33.56)    11:22.55 (32.24)
  5 Strauss, Justin F         13 MOR-NC              12:16.35   11:46.07  
                  30.24     1:03.49 (33.25)     1:38.90 (35.41)     2:14.15 (35.25)
        2:49.91 (35.76)     3:26.12 (36.21)     4:02.20 (36.08)     4:38.04 (35.84)
        5:14.30 (36.26)     5:50.37 (36.07)     6:26.82 (36.45)     7:03.45 (36.63)
        7:38.83 (35.38)     8:14.44 (35.61)     8:50.32 (35.88)     9:25.84 (35.52)
       10:01.09 (35.25)    10:36.48 (35.39)    11:11.86 (35.38)    11:46.07 (34.21)
  6 VonWeihe, Owen D          12 MOR-NC              12:40.01   12:31.88  
                  33.28     1:11.23 (37.95)     1:49.05 (37.82)     2:27.35 (38.30)
        3:04.71 (37.36)     3:42.84 (38.13)     4:20.90 (38.06)     4:59.76 (38.86)
        5:37.61 (37.85)     6:15.54 (37.93)     6:54.14 (38.60)     7:32.29 (38.15)
        8:10.18 (37.89)     8:47.99 (37.81)     9:26.03 (38.04)    10:04.09 (38.06)
       10:41.94 (37.85)    11:20.04 (38.10)    11:56.77 (36.73)    12:31.88 (35.11)
  7 Stepanian, Andrew V       13 MOR-NC                    NT   12:45.87  
                  32.64     1:08.92 (36.28)     1:46.72 (37.80)     2:25.31 (38.59)
        3:05.00 (39.69)     3:44.35 (39.35)     4:24.45 (40.10)     5:04.57 (40.12)
        5:44.90 (40.33)     6:24.72 (39.82)     7:04.52 (39.80)     7:44.76 (40.24)
        8:25.53 (40.77)     9:05.87 (40.34)     9:44.61 (38.74)    10:21.58 (36.97)
       11:00.04 (38.46)    11:37.91 (37.87)    12:14.49 (36.58)    12:45.87 (31.38)
  8 Huryn, Isaac A            16 MOR-NC              13:00.99   12:59.86  
                  32.88     1:10.64 (37.76)     1:49.03 (38.39)     2:28.12 (39.09)
        3:08.78 (40.66)     3:48.23 (39.45)     4:28.24 (40.01)     5:08.36 (40.12)
                                6:29.26 ( )     7:08.53 (39.27)     7:48.15 (39.62)
        8:28.34 (40.19)     9:08.11 (39.77)     9:48.62 (40.51)    10:27.90 (39.28)
       11:07.48 (39.58)    11:45.94 (38.46)    12:23.91 (37.97)    12:59.86 (35.95)
  9 Countie, Kyle M           13 MOR-NC                    NT   13:06.73  
                  33.30     1:12.12 (38.82)     1:51.71 (39.59)     2:31.79 (40.08)
        3:12.38 (40.59)     3:52.26 (39.88)     4:32.13 (39.87)     5:12.23 (40.10)
        5:51.71 (39.48)     6:31.48 (39.77)     7:11.04 (39.56)     7:51.06 (40.02)
        8:31.08 (40.02)     9:11.11 (40.03)     9:51.26 (40.15)    10:30.89 (39.63)
       11:10.75 (39.86)    11:49.40 (38.65)    12:27.58 (38.18)    13:06.73 (39.15)
 10 Summerlin, Charles        14 MOR-NC              13:00.99   15:02.64  
                  35.68     1:16.30 (40.62)                                        
            6:37.95 ( )                                                 8:56.39 ( )
        9:42.94 (46.55)    10:30.33 (47.39)                            12:01.59 ( )
                               13:35.16 ( )  15:02.64 (1:27.48)                    
 -- DeGroote, Hudson W        11 MOR-NC              12:30.89         DQ  
                  32.48     1:08.06 (35.58)     1:44.49 (36.43)     2:21.43 (36.94)
        2:58.04 (36.61)     3:35.26 (37.22)     4:12.79 (37.53)     4:49.71 (36.92)
        5:27.58 (37.87)     6:04.64 (37.06)     6:41.89 (37.25)     7:19.76 (37.87)
        7:56.53 (36.77)     8:33.11 (36.58)     9:09.90 (36.79)     9:46.77 (36.87)
       10:23.99 (37.22)    10:59.78 (35.79)    11:35.17 (35.39)          DQ (31.83)
 
Event 21  Girls 11-18 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fultz, Corinna E          13 MOR-NC              20:24.01   19:48.23  
                  32.30     1:07.72 (35.42)     1:43.85 (36.13)     2:19.69 (35.84)
        2:55.75 (36.06)     3:31.89 (36.14)     4:07.74 (35.85)     4:44.19 (36.45)
        5:20.67 (36.48)     5:56.85 (36.18)     6:33.82 (36.97)     7:10.19 (36.37)
        7:46.51 (36.32)     8:23.43 (36.92)     9:00.72 (37.29)     9:37.59 (36.87)
       10:14.64 (37.05)    10:51.35 (36.71)    11:27.57 (36.22)    12:04.01 (36.44)
       12:40.17 (36.16)    13:16.49 (36.32)    13:53.72 (37.23)    14:30.00 (36.28)
       15:06.08 (36.08)    15:41.64 (35.56)    16:18.17 (36.53)    16:53.53 (35.36)
       17:29.97 (36.44)    18:06.11 (36.14)    18:41.17 (35.06)    19:15.24 (34.07)
       19:48.23 (32.99)
  2 Briggs, Miyako M          13 MOR-NC              21:08.36   20:30.42  
                  32.25     1:08.07 (35.82)     1:45.25 (37.18)     2:22.45 (37.20)
        2:59.25 (36.80)     3:36.54 (37.29)     4:13.97 (37.43)     4:51.40 (37.43)
        5:28.66 (37.26)     6:05.95 (37.29)     6:43.60 (37.65)     7:21.18 (37.58)
        7:58.89 (37.71)     8:36.65 (37.76)     9:14.39 (37.74)     9:52.12 (37.73)
       10:30.09 (37.97)    11:08.11 (38.02)    11:45.76 (37.65)    12:23.41 (37.65)
       13:01.41 (38.00)    13:39.23 (37.82)    14:17.05 (37.82)    14:54.85 (37.80)
       15:32.61 (37.76)    16:10.25 (37.64)    16:47.52 (37.27)    17:25.68 (38.16)
       18:03.37 (37.69)    18:40.97 (37.60)    19:17.89 (36.92)    19:55.03 (37.14)
       20:30.42 (35.39)
  3 Raynor, Faith E           17 MOR-NC              19:42.66   20:43.23  
                  33.21     1:09.79 (36.58)     1:47.36 (37.57)     2:25.29 (37.93)
        3:02.99 (37.70)     3:41.31 (38.32)     4:19.41 (38.10)     4:57.55 (38.14)
        5:35.89 (38.34)     6:14.19 (38.30)     6:52.27 (38.08)     7:30.93 (38.66)
        8:08.87 (37.94)     8:46.95 (38.08)     9:24.94 (37.99)    10:02.92 (37.98)
       10:40.78 (37.86)    11:18.63 (37.85)    11:56.56 (37.93)    12:34.27 (37.71)
       13:12.07 (37.80)    13:49.52 (37.45)    14:27.36 (37.84)    15:05.44 (38.08)
       15:42.62 (37.18)    16:20.46 (37.84)    16:58.43 (37.97)    17:36.14 (37.71)
       18:13.87 (37.73)    18:51.32 (37.45)    19:29.21 (37.89)    20:06.48 (37.27)
       20:43.23 (36.75)
  4 Coll, Sydney P            13 MOR-NC              23:40.01   22:23.20  
                  35.09     1:14.81 (39.72)     1:55.48 (40.67)     2:36.77 (41.29)
        3:17.05 (40.28)     3:57.61 (40.56)     4:38.89 (41.28)     5:19.66 (40.77)
        6:00.45 (40.79)     6:41.46 (41.01)     7:22.86 (41.40)     8:04.74 (41.88)
        8:46.17 (41.43)     9:26.62 (40.45)    10:06.81 (40.19)    10:47.83 (41.02)
       11:29.36 (41.53)    12:09.66 (40.30)    12:49.48 (39.82)    13:30.57 (41.09)
       14:12.47 (41.90)    14:53.66 (41.19)    15:34.83 (41.17)    16:16.20 (41.37)
       16:57.53 (41.33)    17:39.62 (42.09)    18:20.51 (40.89)    19:01.84 (41.33)
       19:43.23 (41.39)    20:24.14 (40.91)    21:05.76 (41.62)    21:45.08 (39.32)
       22:23.20 (38.12)
 
Event 22  Boys 11-18 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Blackburn, Connor J       14 MOR-NC              17:59.13   17:41.37  
                  28.20       59.51 (31.31)     1:31.13 (31.62)     2:02.86 (31.73)
        2:34.49 (31.63)     3:06.45 (31.96)     3:38.72 (32.27)     4:10.91 (32.19)
        4:43.56 (32.65)     5:15.81 (32.25)     5:48.68 (32.87)     6:20.97 (32.29)
        6:53.42 (32.45)     7:26.04 (32.62)     7:58.46 (32.42)     8:30.93 (32.47)
        9:03.62 (32.69)     9:35.55 (31.93)    10:08.44 (32.89)    10:41.26 (32.82)
       11:13.59 (32.33)    11:46.11 (32.52)    12:18.65 (32.54)    12:51.59 (32.94)
       13:24.50 (32.91)    13:57.09 (32.59)    14:29.52 (32.43)    15:02.13 (32.61)
       15:34.46 (32.33)    16:07.29 (32.83)    16:39.38 (32.09)    17:11.08 (31.70)
       17:41.37 (30.29)
  2 VonWeihe, Ryan C          14 MOR-NC              19:49.10   18:53.01  
                  28.83     1:01.01 (32.18)     1:34.16 (33.15)     2:07.31 (33.15)
        2:41.35 (34.04)     3:15.27 (33.92)     3:49.10 (33.83)     4:23.51 (34.41)
        4:57.93 (34.42)     5:32.58 (34.65)     6:06.94 (34.36)     6:41.25 (34.31)
        7:15.68 (34.43)     7:50.42 (34.74)     8:25.17 (34.75)     8:59.76 (34.59)
        9:34.72 (34.96)    10:09.86 (35.14)    10:45.16 (35.30)    11:20.09 (34.93)
       11:55.78 (35.69)    12:31.02 (35.24)    13:05.89 (34.87)    13:40.58 (34.69)
       14:15.83 (35.25)    14:50.74 (34.91)    15:26.01 (35.27)    16:01.17 (35.16)
       16:36.71 (35.54)    17:11.68 (34.97)    17:46.12 (34.44)    18:20.28 (34.16)
       18:53.01 (32.73)
  3 Mohs, Samir T             12 MOR-NC              19:47.99   19:29.86  
                  30.08     1:04.29 (34.21)     1:39.50 (35.21)     2:14.57 (35.07)
        2:49.34 (34.77)     3:24.61 (35.27)     3:59.53 (34.92)     4:34.75 (35.22)
        5:10.12 (35.37)     5:45.47 (35.35)     6:20.70 (35.23)     6:56.34 (35.64)
        7:32.23 (35.89)     8:08.29 (36.06)     8:44.63 (36.34)     9:20.75 (36.12)
        9:56.66 (35.91)    10:32.74 (36.08)    11:08.36 (35.62)    11:44.15 (35.79)
       12:20.44 (36.29)    12:56.39 (35.95)    13:32.46 (36.07)    14:08.27 (35.81)
       14:44.59 (36.32)    15:20.52 (35.93)    15:56.45 (35.93)    16:32.73 (36.28)
       17:08.52 (35.79)    17:44.62 (36.10)    18:20.30 (35.68)    18:55.63 (35.33)
       19:29.86 (34.23)
  4 Austin, Thomas R          11 MOR-NC              19:50.01   19:43.87  
                  31.02     1:05.74 (34.72)     1:41.03 (35.29)     2:16.67 (35.64)
        2:51.77 (35.10)     3:27.47 (35.70)     4:03.05 (35.58)     4:39.24 (36.19)
        5:15.10 (35.86)     5:51.07 (35.97)     6:26.92 (35.85)     7:02.99 (36.07)
        7:38.59 (35.60)     8:14.72 (36.13)     8:50.90 (36.18)     9:26.94 (36.04)
       10:02.92 (35.98)    10:38.92 (36.00)    11:14.88 (35.96)    11:49.43 (34.55)
       12:28.12 (38.69)    13:04.57 (36.45)    13:40.62 (36.05)    14:17.12 (36.50)
       14:53.69 (36.57)    15:30.52 (36.83)    16:06.85 (36.33)    16:43.65 (36.80)
       17:20.35 (36.70)    17:56.93 (36.58)    18:33.45 (36.52)    19:09.69 (36.24)
       19:43.87 (34.18)
  5 Swenson, Broder P         11 MOR-NC              20:51.01   19:58.97  
                  31.11     1:06.43 (35.32)     1:41.87 (35.44)     2:17.60 (35.73)
        2:53.63 (36.03)     3:29.23 (35.60)     4:05.21 (35.98)     4:41.39 (36.18)
        5:17.70 (36.31)     5:54.10 (36.40)     6:30.51 (36.41)     7:07.54 (37.03)
        7:44.08 (36.54)     8:21.15 (37.07)     8:58.03 (36.88)     9:34.29 (36.26)
       10:10.94 (36.65)    10:47.36 (36.42)    11:23.57 (36.21)    11:59.49 (35.92)
       12:36.78 (37.29)    13:13.87 (37.09)    13:50.16 (36.29)    14:27.03 (36.87)
       15:03.89 (36.86)    15:40.85 (36.96)    16:18.26 (37.41)    16:54.99 (36.73)
       17:32.52 (37.53)    18:10.71 (38.19)    18:46.59 (35.88)    19:23.54 (36.95)
       19:58.97 (35.43)