Licensed to North Carolina Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 1/27/2018 06:09 PM
                       2018 NC STAR Jan FNR - 1/26/2018                        
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ramseur, Riley G           8 Swim Fanatics-NC       15.94      16.05  
  2 Smith, Lauron K            8 STAR-NC                   NT      16.89  
  3 Freeman, Cara C            8 EAC-NC                 18.81      16.99  
  4 Jones, Eloise E            8 Swim Fanatics-NC       18.31      17.70  
  5 Howards, Sage L            8 EAC-NC                 25.13      18.12  
  6 Smith, McKenzie G          8 STAR-NC                   NT      18.26  
  7 Banas, Elena S             8 STAR-NC                18.85      18.32  
  8 Fitzgerald, Sylvia R       7 EAC-NC                    NT      18.70  
  9 DeLoreto, Alice A          8 SGSA-NC                19.11      19.36  
 10 Stuckert, Millie J         8 Swim Fanatics-NC       20.39      19.39  
 11 Starkey, Rachel E          8 EAC-NC                 19.32      19.52  
 11 Mullen, Madeline A         8 STAR-NC                20.50      19.52  
 13 Kharchenko, Sofia E        7 SGSA-NC                21.86      19.54  
 14 Conklin, Highland S        8 Swim Fanatics-NC       22.37      21.21  
 15 Pirrello, Leah A           7 STAR-NC                24.21      21.35  
 16 Maley, Samantha C          8 Swim Fanatics-NC       20.35      21.73  
 17 Stuckert, Taylor M         8 Swim Fanatics-NC       28.57      22.03  
 18 Matthews, Ashton A         6 Swim Fanatics-NC          NT      22.04  
 19 Ault, Serenity E           8 Swim Fanatics-NC       23.68      22.08  
 20 Crouse, Adelyn K           8 Swim Fanatics-NC       23.67      22.50  
 21 Wieting, Reagan J          8 STAR-NC                24.33      22.89  
 22 Starkey, Kristen N         6 EAC-NC                 29.22      23.55  
 23 Balfour, Gen J             7 SGSA-NC                   NT      23.74  
 24 Joseph, Maya R             8 Swim Fanatics-NC       26.29      23.86  
 25 Holmes, Kylie Grace L      6 Swim Fanatics-NC       37.61      23.89  
 26 King, Penelope R           7 Swim Fanatics-NC       24.52      23.96  
 27 Beattie, Caitlyn L         7 SGSA-NC                26.40      24.01  
 28 Coyne, Morgan I            7 STAR-NC                24.22      24.23  
 29 Joyce, Caitlin A           8 PAC-NC                 25.70      24.61  
 30 Meiferdt, Annalie S        6 CAT-NC                 25.05      24.75  
 31 Maley, Sara C              7 Swim Fanatics-NC       24.56      24.90  
 32 Allen, Caroline M          7 Swim Fanatics-NC       23.22      25.44  
 33 McDonald, Mallory M        6 Swim Fanatics-NC          NT      28.46  
 34 Morgan, Eve K              7 Swim Fanatics-NC       31.44      29.20  
 35 Clowney, Cadie F           8 Swim Fanatics-NC       28.91      29.92  
 36 Abraham, Kendall M         5 SGSA-NC                   NT      34.47  
 37 Walsh, Allanah M           6 SGSA-NC                37.22      39.50  
 
Event 2  Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nunn, Bo B                 7 EAC-NC                 19.35      16.33  
  2 Maiorana, Aaron T          8 ACCH-NC                18.16      16.98  
  3 Willis, Berkley S          8 EAC-NC                 19.18      17.34  
  4 Tilley, Gray G             8 SGSA-NC                19.13      17.53  
  5 Coltrane, Chasen A         8 SGSA-NC                19.00      18.26  
  6 Mohorn, Liam H             8 Swim Fanatics-NC       20.03      19.96  
  7 Young, Tanner C            8 SGSA-NC                19.10      19.99  
  8 Abraham, Carter J          7 SGSA-NC                23.73      21.20  
  9 Shively, Ford J            8 EAC-NC                 19.65      21.43  
 10 Kemp, Landon I             7 CAT-NC                 24.02      23.61  
 11 Faistl, Carter M           8 PAC-NC                 23.89      23.87  
 12 Dyer, Jack M               6 STAR-NC                24.23      24.43  
 13 Faistl, Bryce R            7 PAC-NC                 24.11      26.60  
 14 Knesel, Zachary A          7 STAR-NC                26.44      27.13  
 15 Creech, Matthew B          8 STAR-NC                   NT      29.75  
 16 Brown, Lennox N            8 SGSA-NC                42.10      30.26  
 17 Morris, Cam A              7 SGSA-NC                   NT      33.39  
 18 Krumroy, David R           6 Swim Fanatics-NC       43.26      44.26  
 
Event 3  Girls 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Koh, Jenna E              13 EAC-NC                 33.76      32.82  
  2 Simpson, Leah E           14 CAT-NC                 34.51      32.88  
  3 Carew, Sammy M            14 HAC-NC                 33.99      34.04  
  4 Hannan, Zoe A             15 CAT-NC                 37.75      34.79  
  5 Carew, Emma K             16 HAC-NC                 33.99      34.98  
  6 McGonigal, Maeren R       12 STAR-NC                35.84      35.68  
  7 Sheaffer, Lorianna G      15 UN-02-NC               36.12      35.91  
  8 Simmons, Scarlett G       13 ACCH-NC                34.45      36.47  
  9 Sirgany, Madison R        15 CAT-NC                 35.22      36.58  
 10 Teague, Helena R          12 STAR-NC                37.99      36.92  
 11 Wennerstrom, Georgia A    13 HAC-NC                 37.99      37.37  
 12 Clark, Avari R            11 HAC-NC                 39.21      37.49  
 13 Ryen, Haley R             13 HAC-NC                 38.55      37.61  
 14 Hunsberger, Eliot L       15 HAC-NC                 38.99      37.97  
 15 Berge, Isabel T           12 CAT-NC                 39.18      38.36  
 16 Drane, Grace P            12 EAC-NC                 46.18      38.99  
 17 Edmonds, Mary Ann E       13 Swim Fanatics-NC       40.25      39.00  
 18 Sudderth, Grace G         14 HAC-NC                 40.20      39.01  
 19 Meredith-Andrews, Sadie   14 CAT-NC                 40.90      39.62  
 20 Zhu, Vivian               11 ACCH-NC                41.49      39.82  
 21 Reed, Frances S           11 ACCH-NC                39.52      39.92  
 22 Challa, Malli R           13 HAC-NC                 41.21      39.98  
 23 Joyce, Haley N            13 PAC-NC                 43.94      40.07  
 24 Morris, Ella J            12 HAC-NC                 40.83      41.40  
 25 Porter, Allison P         13 STAR-NC                41.94      41.65  
 26 Presley, Amelia B         12 STAR-NC                41.89      41.76  
 27 Walton, Reese K           11 EAC-NC                 42.14      42.01  
 28 King, Georgie L           11 Swim Fanatics-NC       41.52      42.05  
 29 Banas, Martina L          12 STAR-NC                46.68      42.33  
 30 Nannucci, Bianca B         9 SGSA-NC                43.32      43.15  
 31 Howards, Nina P           10 EAC-NC                 43.74      43.39  
 32 Palmer, Sarah M           12 STAR-NC                43.67      44.07  
 33 Walsh, Ayden E            11 SGSA-NC                43.80      44.15  
 34 Davenport, Sydney O       12 EAC-NC                 44.96      44.16  
 35 Baldwin, Sydney R         11 EAC-NC                 45.70      44.34  
 36 Roberts, Grace S          10 CAT-NC                 45.82      44.61  
 37 Hull, Claire K            10 PAC-NC                 46.39      44.78  
 38 Hollan, Anna C            10 EAC-NC                    NT      44.80  
 39 Bryner, Eve V             13 CAT-NC                 48.39      45.23  
 40 Maupin, Addie V           13 HAC-NC                 45.99      45.59  
 41 Pappa, Louise M           11 STAR-NC                   NT      45.67  
 42 Silinski, Abby A          10 CAT-NC                 45.14      45.88  
 43 Zaks, Lilly F             11 EAC-NC                    NT      46.03  
 44 Ades, Rachael D           12 CAT-NC                 46.62      46.42  
 45 Barnett, Anna H           11 Swim Fanatics-NC       48.64      46.46  
 46 Crowell, Ashley L         10 STAR-NC                   NT      46.47  
 47 Gray, Nelly R              9 CAT-NC                 49.71      46.85  
 48 Mihaly, Chloe C           10 CAT-NC                 46.42      46.91  
 49 Krieger, Katie N          10 EAC-NC                 49.93      47.55  
 50 Schonwalder, Olivia J     10 CAT-NC                 48.27      47.70  
 51 Frank, Lily M             10 CAT-NC                 50.92      47.90  
 52 Strasser, Morgan G         9 Swim Fanatics-NC       48.81      48.20  
 53 Clifford, Adah C          10 EAC-NC                 47.10      48.63  
 54 Challa, Mia K             11 HAC-NC                 57.34      48.97  
 55 Caro, Ilihanie            10 PAC-NC                 45.69      49.39  
 56 Spreitzer, Aubree K       10 CAT-NC                 47.59      49.50  
 57 Stinnett, Sophia G        10 HAC-NC                 49.22      49.90  
 58 Isaac, Claire R            9 EAC-NC                 50.04      50.27  
 59 Jimenez-Reller, Esperanz  10 HAC-NC                 47.99      50.92  
 60 Bales, Morgan E            9 SGSA-NC                47.71      51.65  
 61 Thornburg, Sophie J        9 CAT-NC                 49.46      51.71  
 62 Stevens, Katherine S       8 STAR-NC                51.15      51.94  
 63 Breen, Hannah M           10 CAT-NC                 53.21      52.12  
 64 Yorkery, Cadence A         9 CAT-NC                 49.95      52.21  
 65 Hoos, Caroline J           9 ACCH-NC                55.99      52.32  
 66 Smiley, Reagan E          10 STAR-NC                   NT      52.33  
 67 Merrigan, Sarah K         10 ACCH-NC                55.55      52.50  
 68 Meder, Reagan M           10 STAR-NC                52.44      52.68  
 69 Hill, Kaileigh A          11 CAT-NC                 54.79      52.91  
 70 Proco, Chloe A            10 EAC-NC                 55.95      53.13  
 71 Clark, Savannah K         11 HAC-NC                 57.09      53.65  
 72 Overby, Kayla A            9 HAC-NC                 58.01      53.77  
 73 Testa, Maddie C            9 SGSA-NC                57.85      54.06  
 74 Wright, Lilly E            9 SGSA-NC                55.75      54.73  
 75 Grove, Tinsley T           9 SGSA-NC                56.95      55.62  
 76 Thornton, Braedy A         9 SGSA-NC                57.29      55.81  
 77 Vest, Sadie A              9 SGSA-NC                56.30      55.91  
 78 DiGrazia, Lilly R         11 CAT-NC                 55.14      55.99  
 79 Brown, Makena R            9 SGSA-NC                55.66      56.44  
 80 Singleton, Julianna M      8 STAR-NC                   NT      57.65  
 81 Lynch, Morgan C           11 PAC-NC                 59.37      57.88  
 82 O'Day, Jenna               8 STAR-NC                   NT      59.11  
 83 Holmes, Aliza M            9 Swim Fanatics-NC          NT    1:00.87  
 84 Goodnight, Caroline R     10 ACCH-NC                56.25    1:01.03  
 85 Michael, Ella V            9 STAR-NC              1:03.13    1:02.15  
 86 Cave, Mallory C           10 PAC-NC                 59.64    1:02.76  
 87 Morris, Player A           9 SGSA-NC                   NT    1:03.29  
 88 Wolff, Amelia N           10 Swim Fanatics-NC          NT    1:03.70  
 89 Marion, Elise R           10 PAC-NC               1:12.76    1:04.60  
 90 Patel, Maya J             11 CAT-NC               1:07.51    1:07.77  
 91 Krumroy, Ainsley E         9 Swim Fanatics-NC     1:08.45    1:07.99  
 92 Koput, Victoria A          8 STAR-NC                   NT    1:09.12  
 -- O'Sullivan, Morgan S      10 EAC-NC                 49.52         DQ  
 -- Harvey, Madison L          9 STAR-NC              1:01.42         DQ  
 -- Higgins, Evie C            9 SGSA-NC              1:02.93         DQ  
 -- Claudino, Bailey L        11 HAC-NC               1:00.01         DQ  
 -- Washington, Ava C          9 HAC-NC               1:15.99         DQ  
 
Event 4  Boys 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Sterling G         18 UN-01-PV               25.01      25.26  
  2 Jimison, Noah A           15 HAC-NC                 44.13      31.60  
  3 Shanahan, Matt G          14 HAC-NC                 35.22      31.99  
  4 Bryant, Nick R            15 STAR-NC                37.78      34.60  
  5 Roberts, Topher S         12 CAT-NC                 35.60      35.98  
  6 Thompson, Will E          12 ACCH-NC                38.99      36.69  
  7 Overby, Mason D           14 HAC-NC                 40.70      37.00  
  8 Clark, Quintin S          11 STAR-NC                37.45      37.22  
  9 Overby, Collin M          13 HAC-NC                 40.39      37.42  
 10 McCormack, Drew K         12 STAR-NC                39.19      37.73  
 11 Erickson, Chris P         12 HAC-NC                 39.25      38.09  
 12 Phillips, Evan B          12 HAC-NC                 39.62      38.80  
 13 Warrick, Carter C         12 SGSA-NC                39.35      39.08  
 14 Simmons, Ryan L           12 STAR-NC                40.67      39.78  
 15 Williams, Matheson E      13 STAR-NC                39.87      40.79  
 16 Atkins, Gavin A           12 PAC-NC                 44.91      41.18  
 17 Conklin, Brandt C         11 Swim Fanatics-NC       40.97      41.36  
 18 Ritchey, David P          11 CAT-NC                 41.33      42.04  
 19 Joseph, Jayden            13 Swim Fanatics-NC       46.18      43.09  
 19 Gray, William R           12 CAT-NC                 42.34      43.09  
 21 Simmons, Noah B           10 ACCH-NC                44.24      43.20  
 22 Teoh, Reid P              12 STAR-NC                43.28      43.26  
 23 Mihaly, Lysander S         8 CAT-NC                 44.63      44.58  
 24 Pease, AJ J               12 ACCH-NC                44.27      44.72  
 25 Mauldin, Konnor I         12 PAC-NC                 48.01      45.59  
 26 Stanish, Joseph H         12 STAR-NC                49.09      46.02  
 27 Powell, Alex A            10 STAR-NC                50.50      47.15  
 28 Dyer, Max W               13 STAR-NC                47.22      47.46  
 29 Goins, Colby M            11 PAC-NC                    NT      48.59  
 30 Simmons, Sheldon F        11 STAR-NC                51.19      48.90  
 31 Barnes, Andrew J          10 Swim Fanatics-NC       52.27      48.95  
 32 Lewek, Cole M             10 CAT-NC                 53.05      50.10  
 33 Kim, Josh R                9 CAT-NC               1:00.92      51.03  
 34 DeSimone, Ben R            9 CAT-NC                 53.26      51.24  
 35 Fitzgerald, Hugh W         9 EAC-NC                    NT      51.30  
 36 Baczara, Nick R           11 HAC-NC               1:00.88      51.93  
 37 Shively, Ford J            8 EAC-NC                    NT      52.95  
 38 Teoh, Wesley P            10 STAR-NC                52.64      53.59  
 39 Ardia, Vincent D           9 ACCH-NC              1:00.00      54.80  
 40 Cox, Brady P               9 PAC-NC                 56.14      54.87  
 41 Faistl, Carter M           8 PAC-NC               1:05.78      55.63  
 42 Gentry, Jeffery C         10 SGSA-NC                52.64      56.63  
 43 Neighbors, Arthur J       10 Swim Fanatics-NC       56.99      58.43  
 44 Johnson, Aiden C          11 PAC-NC               1:07.08      58.52  
 45 Omohundro, Oliver S        9 SGSA-NC                55.20      59.14  
 46 Abraham, Luke D            9 SGSA-NC                58.32      59.24  
 47 Gower, Louis A            10 ACCH-NC              1:00.00    1:00.16  
 48 Gower, William H          10 ACCH-NC              1:00.00    1:03.60  
 49 Barnes, Ian C             11 EAC-NC               1:07.69    1:04.30  
 50 Buchholtz, Thomas J       10 Swim Fanatics-NC          NT    1:06.66  
 51 Pedersen, Beckett C        9 HAC-NC               1:20.99    1:08.32  
 -- Cox, Holden R              8 PAC-NC                    NT         DQ  
 -- Rivas, Bruno              10 SGSA-NC                58.43         DQ  
 -- Mauldin, Kameron J         9 PAC-NC                    NT         DQ  
 -- Tucker, Ben D              9 EAC-NC                    NT         DQ  
 -- Lux, Chase A              10 STAR-NC              1:04.35         DQ  
 -- Naing, Phyo T             11 SGSA-NC                49.54         DQ  
 -- Long, Reece W              9 PAC-NC                    NT         DQ  
 
Event 5  Girls 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jones, Morgan E           15 SGSA-NC                56.44      59.70  
                  29.40       59.70 (30.30)                                        
  2 Carpenter, Hope E         17 SGSA-NC                57.09    1:00.45  
                  29.65     1:00.45 (30.80)                                        
  3 Schoppa, Maura Q          13 SGSA-NC              1:00.12    1:01.09  
                  29.43     1:01.09 (31.66)                                        
  4 Schoppa, Abby G           15 SGSA-NC              1:03.32    1:02.72  
                  30.35     1:02.72 (32.37)                                        
  5 Cox, Caroline K           13 UN-03-NC             1:00.73    1:02.82  
                  30.18     1:02.82 (32.64)                                        
  6 Manning, Skylar R         13 STAR-NC              1:04.72    1:04.21  
                  30.88     1:04.21 (33.33)                                        
  7 Beane, Kyndall M          14 SGSA-NC              1:02.51    1:04.37  
                  31.37     1:04.37 (33.00)                                        
  8 Heetderks, Claire M       14 CAT-NC               1:02.85    1:04.91  
                  31.44     1:04.91 (33.47)                                        
  9 Holian, Sinclair E        16 SGSA-NC              1:02.11    1:05.58  
                  31.70     1:05.58 (33.88)                                        
 10 Goetz, Sidney A           16 Swim Fanatics-NC     1:05.28    1:06.09  
                  31.15     1:06.09 (34.94)                                        
 11 Marley, Jordan B          13 CAT-NC               1:08.06    1:06.20  
                  32.32     1:06.20 (33.88)                                        
 12 Vann, Kelly R             14 CAT-NC               1:06.37    1:07.15  
                  32.27     1:07.15 (34.88)                                        
 13 Moye, Jessica N           16 EAC-NC               1:08.27    1:07.17  
                  32.50     1:07.17 (34.67)                                        
 14 Cuccu, Francesca          17 SGSA-NC              1:03.26    1:07.24  
                  32.44     1:07.24 (34.80)                                        
 15 Behringer, Ashley M       14 HAC-NC               1:04.83    1:07.39  
                  32.15     1:07.39 (35.24)                                        
 16 Goodman, Caroline C       13 EAC-NC               1:09.06    1:07.58  
                  32.71     1:07.58 (34.87)                                        
 17 Kosik, Ede E              13 CAT-NC               1:07.59    1:07.69  
                  32.59     1:07.69 (35.10)                                        
 18 Blair, Katie E            16 CAT-NC               1:07.66    1:07.76  
                  32.19     1:07.76 (35.57)                                        
 19 Pawa, Saanvi              13 EAC-NC               1:08.54    1:07.89  
                  32.67     1:07.89 (35.22)                                        
 20 Echols, Caroline A        13 EAC-NC               1:08.83    1:08.61  
                  33.66     1:08.61 (34.95)                                        
 21 Short, Anabelle G         14 STAR-NC              1:10.09    1:09.25  
                  33.91     1:09.25 (35.34)                                        
 22 White, Riley A            12 HAC-NC               1:08.29    1:09.29  
                  33.22     1:09.29 (36.07)                                        
 23 Schneider, Julianne D     17 SGSA-NC              1:05.38    1:09.50  
                  33.45     1:09.50 (36.05)                                        
 24 Harding, Anna Marie       14 SGSA-NC              1:09.72    1:09.59  
                  33.62     1:09.59 (35.97)                                        
 25 Welborn, Emerson R        15 STAR-NC                   NT    1:09.62  
                  33.29     1:09.62 (36.33)                                        
 26 Jones, Madi O             11 EAC-NC               1:10.61    1:09.85  
                  34.07     1:09.85 (35.78)                                        
 27 Moossavi, Melody M        14 EAC-NC               1:07.58    1:09.87  
                  33.76     1:09.87 (36.11)                                        
 28 Willett, Riley E          13 Swim Fanatics-NC     1:09.64    1:10.15  
                  34.35     1:10.15 (35.80)                                        
 29 Hartwick, Ella J          14 STAR-NC              1:12.46    1:10.72  
                  35.20     1:10.72 (35.52)                                        
 30 Gregory, Lauren J         15 STAR-NC              1:12.15    1:10.83  
                  34.71     1:10.83 (36.12)                                        
 31 Xiao, Sunny Z             15 SGSA-NC              1:06.68    1:10.94  
                  34.23     1:10.94 (36.71)                                        
 32 Inscho, Jacqueline H      14 STAR-NC              1:11.07    1:11.84  
                  34.32     1:11.84 (37.52)                                        
 33 Fox, Caroline E           13 SGSA-NC              1:10.05    1:12.12  
                  34.75     1:12.12 (37.37)                                        
 34 Thurman, Grace A          13 STAR-NC              1:13.97    1:13.99  
                  36.25     1:13.99 (37.74)                                        
 35 Goodman, Frannie M        13 SGSA-NC                   NT    1:14.80  
                  36.16     1:14.80 (38.64)                                        
 36 Tilley, Caroline L        11 SGSA-NC              1:15.51    1:15.38  
                  37.85     1:15.38 (37.53)                                        
 37 Dease, Abby L             15 CAT-NC               1:12.69    1:15.41  
                  36.33     1:15.41 (39.08)                                        
 38 Wootton, Ashlin V         13 CAT-NC               1:17.63    1:15.58  
                  36.21     1:15.58 (39.37)                                        
 39 Grove, Annie H            15 SGSA-NC              1:14.15    1:15.63  
                  36.33     1:15.63 (39.30)                                        
 40 Robertson, Cam C           9 EAC-NC               1:26.97    1:15.67  
                  36.98     1:15.67 (38.69)                                        
 41 Branz, Carson T           14 Swim Fanatics-NC     1:12.82    1:16.00  
                  36.60     1:16.00 (39.40)                                        
 42 Stevens, Abigail A        15 STAR-NC              1:08.64    1:16.33  
                  36.09     1:16.33 (40.24)                                        
 43 Joyce, Haley N            13 PAC-NC               1:15.98    1:17.18  
                  37.96     1:17.18 (39.22)                                        
 44 Gutierrez, Emily F        13 STAR-NC                   NT    1:17.42  
                  37.84     1:17.42 (39.58)                                        
 45 Kirkman, Katie V          13 STAR-NC              1:15.30    1:17.83  
                  36.96     1:17.83 (40.87)                                        
 46 Nannucci, Bianca B         9 SGSA-NC                   NT    1:19.81  
                  38.66     1:19.81 (41.15)                                        
 47 Stevens, Emily L          13 STAR-NC              1:14.83    1:19.85  
                  38.56     1:19.85 (41.29)                                        
 48 Yonce, Claire E           11 SGSA-NC              1:21.75    1:19.99  
                  38.85     1:19.99 (41.14)                                        
 49 Hunsberger, Rowan R       12 HAC-NC               1:19.21    1:20.66  
                  39.09     1:20.66 (41.57)                                        
 50 Baldwin, Sydney R         11 EAC-NC               1:30.40    1:21.72  
                  39.28     1:21.72 (42.44)                                        
 51 Grubb, Mirabella J        10 SGSA-NC              1:22.98    1:22.54  
                  40.10     1:22.54 (42.44)                                        
 52 Campagna, Erin M          17 Swim Fanatics-NC     1:20.40    1:23.15  
                  38.86     1:23.15 (44.29)                                        
 53 Howards, Nina P           10 EAC-NC               1:30.20    1:25.36  
                  41.67     1:25.36 (43.69)                                        
 54 Caro, Abygail             12 PAC-NC               1:27.19    1:25.54  
                  42.03     1:25.54 (43.51)                                        
 55 Schilling, Abigail R      10 SGSA-NC              1:31.74    1:27.99  
 56 Hull, Claire K            10 PAC-NC               1:25.56    1:28.24  
                  44.47     1:28.24 (43.77)                                        
 57 Mauldin, Kalei A          14 PAC-NC               1:34.98    1:29.23  
                  44.55     1:29.23 (44.68)                                        
 58 Claudino, Bailey L        11 HAC-NC               1:39.09    1:29.24  
                  43.69     1:29.24 (45.55)                                        
 59 Coleman, Denise M         10 EAC-NC               1:30.15    1:29.44  
                  43.66     1:29.44 (45.78)                                        
 60 Lewis, Emily K             9 SGSA-NC              1:31.63    1:29.73  
                  43.88     1:29.73 (45.85)                                        
 61 Krieger, Katie N          10 EAC-NC               1:40.72    1:38.45  
 62 Clark, Savannah K         11 HAC-NC               1:36.82    1:39.43  
                  48.54     1:39.43 (50.89)                                        
 63 Cook, Kennedy J            9 PAC-NC               1:42.63    1:42.88  
                  51.27     1:42.88 (51.61)                                        
 64 Collins, Kaci B           10 PAC-NC               1:47.26    1:46.87  
                  53.32     1:46.87 (53.55)                                        
 65 Harris, Sophie G          10 PAC-NC               1:47.21    1:48.17  
                  46.01   1:48.17 (1:02.16)                                        
 66 Johnson, Sailor B          9 PAC-NC                    NT    1:59.29  
                  53.94   1:59.29 (1:05.35)                                        
 67 Teague, Rowan C            5 STAR-NC                   NT    2:16.71  
                1:06.53   2:16.71 (1:10.18)                                        
 68 Lynch, Alex M             14 PAC-NC               3:13.38    2:53.08  
                1:27.48   2:53.08 (1:25.60)                                        
 -- Wesley, Anna C            10 ACCH-NC              1:27.85         DQ  
                  43.87          DQ (47.40)                                        
 -- McMasters, Sophie R        9 Swim Fanatics-NC     1:40.95         DQ  
                  43.59          DQ (48.66)                                        
 -- Kornatz, Maeve D          10 EAC-NC                    NT         DQ  
                  54.27          DQ (59.80)                                        
 -- Marion, Elise R           10 PAC-NC               2:02.25         DQ  
                  55.49          DQ (59.38)                                        
 
Event 6  Boys 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hering, Tanner A          16 SGSA-NC                53.86      55.08  
                  27.18       55.08 (27.90)                                        
  2 Cantrell, Eric J          15 SGSA-NC                55.77      55.91  
                  27.42       55.91 (28.49)                                        
  3 Keaney, Reilly E          15 SGSA-NC                57.41      56.55  
                  27.83       56.55 (28.72)                                        
  4 Mikuta, Reid R            16 SGSA-NC                57.27      59.52  
                  29.60       59.52 (29.92)                                        
  4 Mohorn, Kieran P          13 Swim Fanatics-NC     1:00.80      59.52  
                  28.66       59.52 (30.86)                                        
  6 Nannucci, Pietro S        18 SGSA-NC              1:01.76      59.96  
                  29.18       59.96 (30.78)                                        
  7 Holian, Parker E          14 SGSA-NC                59.62    1:00.24  
                  29.24     1:00.24 (31.00)                                        
  8 Farabow, Brooks S         15 SGSA-NC                57.47    1:00.25  
                  29.82     1:00.25 (30.43)                                        
  9 Hering, Flinn M           14 SGSA-NC                58.86    1:00.84  
                  29.49     1:00.84 (31.35)                                        
 10 Keener, Kip K             14 EAC-NC               1:02.12    1:00.90  
                  28.96     1:00.90 (31.94)                                        
 11 Reilly, Jack W            14 Swim Fanatics-NC     1:00.06    1:00.96  
                  29.00     1:00.96 (31.96)                                        
 12 Maycock, Julian L         15 SGSA-NC              1:02.80    1:02.64  
                  30.16     1:02.64 (32.48)                                        
 13 Ramos, Noah R             14 Swim Fanatics-NC     1:03.80    1:03.40  
                  30.12     1:03.40 (33.28)                                        
 14 Wachendorfer, Matthew P   14 STAR-NC              1:05.27    1:03.76  
                  30.78     1:03.76 (32.98)                                        
 15 Peterson, Ben E           14 SGSA-NC              1:06.10    1:04.98  
                  31.88     1:04.98 (33.10)                                        
 16 Holian, Tanner J          12 SGSA-NC              1:09.84    1:06.80  
                  33.26     1:06.80 (33.54)                                        
 17 Mills, Brandon R          16 STAR-NC              1:06.50    1:07.42  
                  32.57     1:07.42 (34.85)                                        
 18 Fink, Alexander L         13 STAR-NC              1:08.25    1:07.65  
                  32.62     1:07.65 (35.03)                                        
 19 Pollina, Ethan C          14 SGSA-NC              1:09.92    1:09.02  
                  33.66     1:09.02 (35.36)                                        
 20 Morrow, Connor E          14 EAC-NC               1:10.68    1:10.00  
                  33.77     1:10.00 (36.23)                                        
 21 Schilling, Christopher A  11 SGSA-NC              1:11.71    1:10.44  
                  33.80     1:10.44 (36.64)                                        
 22 Erickson, Chris P         12 HAC-NC               1:12.46    1:11.00  
                  34.79     1:11.00 (36.21)                                        
 23 Cayer, Connor N           12 EAC-NC               1:10.34    1:11.05  
                  35.14     1:11.05 (35.91)                                        
 24 Glebus, Chris P           13 SGSA-NC              1:11.52    1:13.16  
                  35.57     1:13.16 (37.59)                                        
 25 Cartagena, Aidan C        11 EAC-NC               1:18.86    1:14.31  
                  35.73     1:14.31 (38.58)                                        
 26 Fox, Colton T              9 STAR-NC              1:47.77    1:14.84  
                  35.91     1:14.84 (38.93)                                        
 27 Woodrum, Nicky R          13 CAT-NC               1:15.15    1:15.61  
                  36.11     1:15.61 (39.50)                                        
 28 Smelzer, Luke R           13 SGSA-NC              1:15.22    1:16.33  
                  36.41     1:16.33 (39.92)                                        
 29 Smelzer, Albert M         10 SGSA-NC              1:19.10    1:18.32  
                  38.27     1:18.32 (40.05)                                        
 30 Williams, Matheson E      13 STAR-NC              1:12.44    1:19.47  
                  38.64     1:19.47 (40.83)                                        
 31 Andre, Alex U             10 HAC-NC               1:23.57    1:21.04  
                  38.92     1:21.04 (42.12)                                        
 32 Splawski, Peyton C        10 SGSA-NC              1:28.01    1:27.69  
                  42.98     1:27.69 (44.71)                                        
 33 Barnes, Andrew J          10 Swim Fanatics-NC     1:30.24    1:27.95  
                  42.71     1:27.95 (45.24)                                        
 34 Staska, Zach M            10 EAC-NC               1:30.84    1:28.13  
                  41.75     1:28.13 (46.38)                                        
 35 Lackey, Baxter B           9 Swim Fanatics-NC     1:34.82    1:29.01  
                  43.51     1:29.01 (45.50)                                        
 36 Baczara, Nick R           11 HAC-NC               1:32.27    1:30.53  
                  42.55     1:30.53 (47.98)                                        
 37 Maiorana, Zach E          10 ACCH-NC              1:34.29    1:36.00  
                  46.63     1:36.00 (49.37)                                        
 38 Morgan, Noah S            10 Swim Fanatics-NC     1:41.39    1:40.35  
 39 Smith, Benjamin P         15 STAR-NC              1:06.68    1:41.32  
                  47.65     1:41.32 (53.67)                                        
 
Event 7  Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Howards, Sage L            8 EAC-NC                 29.24      22.82  
  2 Jones, Eloise E            8 Swim Fanatics-NC       24.06      22.99  
  3 Fitzgerald, Sylvia R       7 EAC-NC                    NT      23.81  
  4 Ault, Serenity E           8 Swim Fanatics-NC       27.90      26.15  
  5 Smith, McKenzie G          8 STAR-NC                   NT      26.44  
  6 Maley, Samantha C          8 Swim Fanatics-NC       28.92      27.31  
  7 Joseph, Maya R             8 Swim Fanatics-NC       26.71      27.61  
  8 Krieger, Olivia G          7 EAC-NC                 28.72      27.80  
  9 King, Penelope R           7 Swim Fanatics-NC       28.94      28.28  
 10 Stuckert, Taylor M         8 Swim Fanatics-NC       28.63      28.42  
 11 Smith, Lauron K            8 STAR-NC                26.96      28.75  
 12 DeLoreto, Alice A          8 SGSA-NC                38.10      29.64  
 13 Starkey, Rachel E          8 EAC-NC                 28.82      29.84  
 14 Starkey, Kristen N         6 EAC-NC                 33.80      30.26  
 15 Stuckert, Millie J         8 Swim Fanatics-NC       30.31      31.59  
 15 Meiferdt, Annalie S        6 CAT-NC                 44.44      31.59  
 17 Kharchenko, Sofia E        7 SGSA-NC                34.58      32.45  
 18 Wieting, Reagan J          8 STAR-NC                32.50      33.57  
 19 Crouse, Adelyn K           8 Swim Fanatics-NC       37.47      33.95  
 20 Matthews, Ashton A         6 Swim Fanatics-NC          NT      34.32  
 21 Beattie, Caitlyn L         7 SGSA-NC                   NT      34.56  
 22 Holmes, Kylie Grace L      6 Swim Fanatics-NC       47.70      35.07  
 23 Maley, Sara C              7 Swim Fanatics-NC       35.38      36.27  
 24 Conklin, Highland S        8 Swim Fanatics-NC       36.58      37.42  
 25 Clowney, Cadie F           8 Swim Fanatics-NC       41.08      51.13  
 -- Allen, Caroline M          7 Swim Fanatics-NC       43.63         DQ  
 -- Badgett, Colby C           8 PAC-NC                    NT         DQ  
 -- Joyce, Caitlin A           8 PAC-NC                    NT         DQ  
 -- Morgan, Eve K              7 Swim Fanatics-NC          NT         DQ  
 
Event 8  Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nunn, Bo B                 7 EAC-NC                 22.96      22.68  
  2 Willis, Berkley S          8 EAC-NC                 25.60      23.28  
  3 Tilley, Gray G             8 SGSA-NC                27.13      25.02  
  4 Young, Tanner C            8 SGSA-NC                   NT      27.52  
  5 Cox, Holden R              8 PAC-NC                 32.43      28.17  
  6 Mohorn, Liam H             8 Swim Fanatics-NC       29.37      28.50  
  7 Hardy, Jack A              8 PAC-NC                 38.00      30.48  
  8 Coltrane, Chasen A         8 SGSA-NC                34.41      30.53  
  9 Knesel, Zachary A          7 STAR-NC                   NT      49.89  
 -- Creech, Matthew B          8 STAR-NC                   NT         DQ  
 -- Brown, Lennox N            8 SGSA-NC                   NT         DQ  
 -- Kemp, Landon I             7 CAT-NC                 42.00         DQ  
 
Event 9  Girls 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sept, Audrey R            16 CAT-NC                 25.25      25.78  
  2 Kosik, Ede E              13 CAT-NC                 26.26      26.56  
  3 Koh, Jenna E              13 EAC-NC                 27.21      26.68  
  4 Teague, Helena R          12 STAR-NC                26.57      26.75  
  4 Sikes, Katie Belle B      12 HAC-NC                 27.74      26.75  
  6 Vann, Kelly R             14 CAT-NC                 26.09      26.92  
  7 Nelson, Sarah E           17 CAT-NC                 26.56      26.95  
  8 Manning, Skylar R         13 STAR-NC                27.83      26.98  
  8 Blair, Katie E            16 CAT-NC                 26.49      26.98  
 10 Marley, Jordan B          13 CAT-NC                 26.79      27.05  
 10 Godwin, Emma H            17 STAR-NC                25.85      27.05  
 12 Sheaffer, Lorianna G      15 UN-02-NC               26.30      27.09  
 13 Sept, Margaret E          13 CAT-NC                 26.74      27.13  
 14 Frisbie, Mary Kate K      13 EAC-NC                 28.90      27.32  
 15 Goetz, Sidney A           16 Swim Fanatics-NC       25.59      27.36  
 16 Fitzgerald, Jane S        14 EAC-NC                 29.51      27.39  
 17 Avila, Rebecca E          13 EAC-NC                 27.63      27.52  
 18 Goodman, Caroline C       13 EAC-NC                 27.83      27.60  
 19 Roberts, Sydney E         13 STAR-NC                27.56      27.62  
 20 Hunsberger, Eliot L       15 HAC-NC                 27.87      27.63  
 20 Inscho, Jacqueline H      14 STAR-NC                27.41      27.63  
 22 Ryen, Haley R             13 HAC-NC                 28.24      27.76  
 23 Sudderth, Grace G         14 HAC-NC                 26.52      27.77  
 24 Willett, Riley E          13 Swim Fanatics-NC       27.76      27.80  
 25 Cox, Caroline K           13 UN-03-NC               26.84      27.87  
 26 Short, Anabelle G         14 STAR-NC                27.94      27.92  
 27 Behringer, Ashley M       14 HAC-NC                 27.32      27.93  
 28 Gregory, Lauren J         15 STAR-NC                28.51      27.95  
 29 Welborn, Emerson R        15 STAR-NC                   NT      28.03  
 30 Hite, Grace M             15 UN-04-NC               28.00      28.23  
 31 Campbell, Melissa A       13 HAC-NC                 27.41      28.28  
 32 Carew, Sammy M            14 HAC-NC                 27.31      28.34  
 33 Banas, Anna L             14 STAR-NC                28.48      28.35  
 34 Astilla, Ava M            12 CAT-NC                 28.46      28.37  
 35 Tilley, Caroline L        11 SGSA-NC                28.57      28.42  
 36 Wootton, Ashlin V         13 CAT-NC                 28.44      28.59  
 37 Moossavi, Melody M        14 EAC-NC                 27.89      28.80  
 38 Wennerstrom, Georgia A    13 HAC-NC                 28.75      29.02  
 39 Presley, Amelia B         12 STAR-NC                29.54      29.11  
 40 Hartwick, Ella J          14 STAR-NC                29.48      29.22  
 41 Kirkman, Katie V          13 STAR-NC                29.42      29.51  
 42 Norway, Nicole K          15 STAR-NC                30.35      29.52  
 43 Berge, Isabel T           12 CAT-NC                 28.99      29.61  
 44 Ramseur, Reece E          11 Swim Fanatics-NC       29.26      29.74  
 45 Thurman, Grace A          13 STAR-NC                28.70      30.00  
 46 Branz, Carson T           14 Swim Fanatics-NC       28.85      30.09  
 47 Nunn, Malia A             11 EAC-NC                 30.24      30.21  
 48 Drane, Grace P            12 EAC-NC                 37.70      30.27  
 49 Reed, Frances S           11 ACCH-NC                30.41      30.49  
 50 O'Gara, Aryanna J         11 STAR-NC                32.85      30.59  
 51 Morris, Ella J            12 HAC-NC                 30.05      30.60  
 52 Clark, Avari R            11 HAC-NC                 31.37      30.68  
 53 Mejia, Marianna           12 EAC-NC                 31.28      30.77  
 54 Challa, Malli R           13 HAC-NC                 31.20      30.92  
 55 Yonce, Claire E           11 SGSA-NC                30.36      31.01  
 56 Teague, Estelle M         10 STAR-NC                30.23      31.02  
 57 Simmons, Scarlett G       13 ACCH-NC                30.63      31.13  
 58 Campagna, Erin M          17 Swim Fanatics-NC       30.16      31.43  
 59 Gutierrez, Emily F        13 STAR-NC                   NT      31.48  
 59 Edmonds, Mary Ann E       13 Swim Fanatics-NC       31.18      31.48  
 61 Porter, Allison P         13 STAR-NC                33.17      31.50  
 62 Palmer, Sarah M           12 STAR-NC                31.78      31.51  
 63 Bryner, Eve V             13 CAT-NC                 31.06      31.62  
 64 Reece, Olivia S           13 ACCH-NC                30.04      31.73  
 65 Roberts, Grace S          10 CAT-NC                 32.72      31.94  
 66 Robertson, Cam C           9 EAC-NC                 33.40      32.03  
 67 Lackey, Elle W            11 Swim Fanatics-NC       32.14      32.11  
 68 Lowe, Natalie E           13 EAC-NC                 33.28      32.27  
 69 Davenport, Sydney O       12 EAC-NC                 31.21      32.44  
 70 Maupin, Addie V           13 HAC-NC                 32.36      32.45  
 71 King, Georgie L           11 Swim Fanatics-NC       31.83      32.60  
 72 Stinnett, Sophia G        10 HAC-NC                 32.08      32.63  
 73 Lewis, Kaitlyn C          11 SGSA-NC                32.15      32.73  
 74 Spreitzer, Aubree K       10 CAT-NC                 31.85      33.07  
 75 Walton, Reese K           11 EAC-NC                 32.14      33.08  
 76 Walsh, Ayden E            11 SGSA-NC                32.28      33.21  
 77 Thornburg, Sophie J        9 CAT-NC                 32.61      33.43  
 78 Challa, Mia K             11 HAC-NC                 33.27      33.59  
 79 Teague, Avalon G           9 STAR-NC                33.35      33.68  
 80 Crowell, Ashley L         10 STAR-NC                   NT      33.75  
 81 Walker, Annabelle L       13 HAC-NC                 33.78      33.77  
 82 Grubb, Mirabella J        10 SGSA-NC                34.12      33.84  
 83 Krieger, Katie N          10 EAC-NC                 33.33      34.06  
 83 Pappa, Louise M           11 STAR-NC                   NT      34.06  
 85 Frank, Lily M             10 CAT-NC                 33.82      34.24  
 86 Mihaly, Chloe C           10 CAT-NC                 32.87      34.37  
 87 Hollan, Anna C            10 EAC-NC                    NT      34.57  
 88 Stevens, Emily L          13 STAR-NC                32.23      34.58  
 89 Faircloth, Marykathryn M  10 EAC-NC                 36.60      34.63  
 90 Howards, Nina P           10 EAC-NC                 34.09      34.94  
 91 Banas, Martina L          12 STAR-NC                34.65      35.02  
 92 Ades, Rachael D           12 CAT-NC                 36.34      35.21  
 93 Ramseur, Riley G           8 Swim Fanatics-NC       34.86      35.32  
 94 DiGrazia, Lilly R         11 CAT-NC                 35.09      35.50  
 95 Clifford, Peyton B        10 EAC-NC                 37.07      35.54  
 96 Petronzio, Sophie K       11 EAC-NC                    NT      35.58  
 97 Schonwalder, Olivia J     10 CAT-NC                 37.29      35.66  
 98 Farris, Addison C         11 SGSA-NC                36.14      35.86  
 99 Jimenez-Reller, Esperanz  10 HAC-NC                 50.50      36.45  
100 Wright, Lilly E            9 SGSA-NC                36.16      36.84  
101 Barnett, Anna H           11 Swim Fanatics-NC       38.82      36.88  
102 Schilling, Abigail R      10 SGSA-NC                36.34      36.89  
103 Zaks, Lilly F             11 EAC-NC                    NT      36.94  
104 Gray, Nelly R              9 CAT-NC                 38.94      37.18  
105 Silinski, Abby A          10 CAT-NC                 35.67      37.40  
106 Grados, Ximena             9 SGSA-NC                37.21      37.84  
107 O'Sullivan, Morgan S      10 EAC-NC                 40.21      37.85  
108 Isaac, Claire R            9 EAC-NC                 39.22      37.94  
109 Brown, Makena R            9 SGSA-NC                38.62      38.07  
110 Williams, Georgia Brown   12 EAC-NC                    NT      38.31  
111 Meiferdt, Natalie S        9 CAT-NC                 39.36      38.39  
111 Clark, Savannah K         11 HAC-NC                 36.43      38.39  
113 Lewis, Emily K             9 SGSA-NC                38.74      38.52  
114 Yorkery, Cadence A         9 CAT-NC                 37.55      38.64  
115 Strasser, Morgan G         9 Swim Fanatics-NC       38.69      38.83  
116 Smiley, Reagan E          10 STAR-NC                   NT      39.07  
117 Bales, Morgan E            9 SGSA-NC                39.11      39.14  
118 Freeman, Cara C            8 EAC-NC                 42.01      39.26  
119 Claudino, Bailey L        11 HAC-NC                 43.12      39.27  
120 Hill, Kaileigh A          11 CAT-NC                 37.04      39.37  
121 Challa, Maya I            10 HAC-NC                 40.88      39.68  
122 Clifford, Adah C          10 EAC-NC                 40.21      40.08  
123 Banas, Elena S             8 STAR-NC                41.03      40.58  
124 Cook, Kennedy J            9 PAC-NC                 40.82      40.69  
125 Grove, Tinsley T           9 SGSA-NC                40.49      40.72  
125 Merrigan, Sarah K         10 ACCH-NC                40.04      40.72  
127 Breen, Hannah M           10 CAT-NC                 40.87      40.74  
128 Tillman, Sophie R         13 EAC-NC                    NT      40.80  
129 Braddy, Nora K            10 STAR-NC                   NT      41.21  
130 Singleton, Julianna M      8 STAR-NC                41.54      41.52  
131 Wolff, Amelia N           10 Swim Fanatics-NC          NT      42.22  
132 Higgins, Evie C            9 SGSA-NC                37.34      42.27  
133 Morris, Player A           9 SGSA-NC                   NT      42.37  
134 Vest, Sadie A              9 SGSA-NC                44.58      42.63  
135 Mullen, Madeline A         8 STAR-NC                44.96      43.42  
136 Washington, Ava C          9 HAC-NC               1:05.99      43.78  
137 Hoos, Caroline J           9 ACCH-NC                45.99      44.00  
138 Testa, Maddie C            9 SGSA-NC                44.73      44.26  
139 Harvey, Madison L          9 STAR-NC                47.78      45.18  
140 Lynch, Morgan C           11 PAC-NC                 45.05      45.22  
141 Goodnight, Caroline R     10 ACCH-NC                45.99      45.90  
142 Proco, Chloe A            10 EAC-NC                 48.22      45.91  
143 Badgett, Colby C           8 PAC-NC                    NT      46.28  
144 Thornton, Braedy A         9 SGSA-NC                42.70      47.41  
145 O'Day, Jenna               8 STAR-NC                   NT      47.82  
146 Patel, Maya J             11 CAT-NC                 47.35      48.13  
147 Pirrello, Leah A           7 STAR-NC              1:00.14      48.54  
148 Meder, Reagan M           10 STAR-NC                52.52      51.60  
149 Krumroy, Ainsley E         9 Swim Fanatics-NC       50.85      52.32  
150 Krieger, Olivia G          7 EAC-NC                 47.93      52.45  
151 Johnson, Sailor B          9 PAC-NC                 59.64      52.70  
151 Holmes, Aliza M            9 Swim Fanatics-NC          NT      52.70  
153 Michael, Ella V            9 STAR-NC                51.83      53.13  
154 Teague, Rowan C            5 STAR-NC                54.33      54.26  
155 Coyne, Morgan I            7 STAR-NC                   NT      54.83  
156 Koput, Victoria A          8 STAR-NC                   NT      55.84  
157 Lynch, Alex M             14 PAC-NC                    NT    1:07.44  
 
Event 10  Boys 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Sterling G         18 UN-01-PV               20.51      20.85  
  2 Kornatz, Brendan R        17 STAR-NC                22.78      23.12  
  3 Lalumondier, Jeremy T     18 STAR-NC                23.14      23.64  
  4 Ulrich, Thomas M          16 STAR-NC                24.18      23.93  
  5 Ramos, John M             14 Swim Fanatics-NC       24.48      24.12  
  6 Shanahan, Matt G          14 HAC-NC                 24.14      24.38  
  7 Bryant, Nick R            15 STAR-NC                25.22      24.82  
  8 Wachendorfer, Matthew P   14 STAR-NC                25.35      24.83  
  9 Mohorn, Kieran P          13 Swim Fanatics-NC       24.96      25.27  
 10 Ramos, Noah R             14 Swim Fanatics-NC       25.73      25.30  
 11 Ballard, Austin N         15 Swim Fanatics-NC       24.95      25.34  
 12 Morrow, Connor E          14 EAC-NC                 25.32      25.38  
 13 Thompson, Will E          12 ACCH-NC                25.04      25.40  
 14 Husketh, Dalton L         14 CAT-NC                 25.40      25.72  
 15 Reilly, Jack W            14 Swim Fanatics-NC       25.02      26.18  
 16 Reyes, Aaron M            11 EAC-NC                 27.52      26.99  
 17 Fink, Alexander L         13 STAR-NC                26.75      27.00  
 18 Keener, Kip K             14 EAC-NC                 25.81      27.04  
 19 Holian, Tanner J          12 SGSA-NC                28.23      27.07  
 20 Jones, Griffin D          11 Swim Fanatics-NC       28.36      27.47  
 21 Maxey, Stone H            12 EAC-NC                 27.42      27.69  
 22 Overby, Mason D           14 HAC-NC                 28.00      27.94  
 23 Clark, Quintin S          11 STAR-NC                27.96      28.19  
 24 Schonwalder, Otto L       12 CAT-NC                 28.35      28.58  
 25 Mohorn, Davis P           12 Swim Fanatics-NC       29.11      28.92  
 26 Schilling, Christopher A  11 SGSA-NC                28.89      29.01  
 27 Simmons, Ryan L           12 STAR-NC                29.39      29.06  
 28 Gray, William R           12 CAT-NC                 28.90      29.22  
 29 Daub, Seth N              13 EAC-NC                    NT      29.46  
 30 Rolland, Brady M          13 STAR-NC                29.79      29.53  
 31 Williams, Matheson E      13 STAR-NC                29.28      29.56  
 32 Woodrum, Nicky R          13 CAT-NC                 29.66      29.67  
 33 Joseph, Jayden            13 Swim Fanatics-NC       30.79      29.84  
 34 Cartagena, Aidan C        11 EAC-NC                 30.08      29.95  
 35 Conklin, Brandt C         11 Swim Fanatics-NC       30.10      30.30  
 36 Phillips, Evan B          12 HAC-NC                 30.23      30.35  
 37 Overby, Collin M          13 HAC-NC                 31.18      30.48  
 38 Pritchard, Ben A          12 CAT-NC                 29.46      30.74  
 39 Teoh, Reid P              12 STAR-NC                31.17      30.87  
 40 Harding, Michael C        12 SGSA-NC                30.16      31.27  
 41 Warrick, Carter C         12 SGSA-NC                33.63      31.87  
 42 Andre, Alex U             10 HAC-NC                 31.89      32.21  
 43 Guthrie, Reade A           9 SGSA-NC                32.87      32.63  
 44 Ritchey, David P          11 CAT-NC                 32.98      33.19  
 45 Dyer, Max W               13 STAR-NC                33.37      33.21  
 46 Pease, AJ J               12 ACCH-NC                31.69      33.51  
 47 Stanish, Joseph H         12 STAR-NC                35.51      34.27  
 48 Powell, Alex A            10 STAR-NC                35.37      34.58  
 49 DeSimone, Ben R            9 CAT-NC                 35.96      35.05  
 50 Piner, Killian M           9 SGSA-NC                34.13      35.56  
 51 Mihaly, Lysander S         8 CAT-NC                 33.43      35.57  
 52 McGonigal, Finn M         10 STAR-NC                36.46      35.58  
 53 Splawski, Peyton C        10 SGSA-NC                34.89      35.67  
 54 Morgan, Noah S            10 Swim Fanatics-NC       35.01      36.49  
 55 Lackey, Baxter B           9 Swim Fanatics-NC       37.71      36.54  
 56 Kim, Josh R                9 CAT-NC                 40.32      36.56  
 57 Goins, Colby M            11 PAC-NC                    NT      37.00  
 58 Barnes, Andrew J          10 Swim Fanatics-NC       36.45      37.04  
 59 Maiorana, Zach E          10 ACCH-NC                35.55      37.09  
 60 Simmons, Sheldon F        11 STAR-NC                38.74      37.20  
 61 Lewek, Cole M             10 CAT-NC                 36.35      37.24  
 62 Gentry, Jeffery C         10 SGSA-NC                37.63      38.54  
 63 Fox, Colton T              9 STAR-NC                38.97      39.48  
 64 Fitzgerald, Hugh W         9 EAC-NC                    NT      39.49  
 65 Overby, Ethan C           10 HAC-NC                 41.62      40.10  
 66 Stephany, Adam P          10 STAR-NC                41.99      41.05  
 67 Maiorana, Aaron T          8 ACCH-NC                41.59      42.19  
 68 Neighbors, Arthur J       10 Swim Fanatics-NC       42.32      42.71  
 69 Barnes, Ian C             11 EAC-NC                 48.86      42.79  
 70 Omohundro, Oliver S        9 SGSA-NC                38.62      42.93  
 71 Pedersen, Beckett C        9 HAC-NC                 46.46      43.84  
 72 Knesel, Andrew J           9 STAR-NC                46.93      44.73  
 73 Tucker, Ben D              9 EAC-NC                 44.99      44.74  
 74 Westrick, Zach T          10 ACCH-NC                48.70      44.90  
 75 Buchholtz, Thomas J       10 Swim Fanatics-NC       46.23      45.35  
 76 Johnson, Aiden C          11 PAC-NC                 50.47      46.23  
 77 Teoh, Wesley P            10 STAR-NC                44.25      46.32  
 78 Abraham, Luke D            9 SGSA-NC                47.45      47.13  
 79 Rivas, Bruno              10 SGSA-NC                48.24      47.63  
 80 Hardy, Jack A              8 PAC-NC                 50.38      47.86  
 81 Gower, Louis A            10 ACCH-NC                50.99      51.34  
 82 Abraham, Carter J          7 SGSA-NC              1:08.77      51.57  
 83 Faistl, Carter M           8 PAC-NC                 56.33      51.69  
 84 Mauldin, Kameron J         9 PAC-NC                    NT      52.26  
 85 Gower, William H          10 ACCH-NC                50.99      53.79  
 86 Cox, Brady P               9 PAC-NC                 52.93      54.36  
 87 Faistl, Bryce R            7 PAC-NC                 53.78      55.42  
 88 Dyer, Jack M               6 STAR-NC                   NT      58.59  
 89 Knesel, Zachary A          7 STAR-NC              1:08.14    1:02.19  
 90 Cox, Holden R              8 PAC-NC               1:11.00    1:06.02  
 91 Long, Reece W              9 PAC-NC               1:13.04    1:08.36  
 
Event 11  Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schoppa, Abby G           15 SGSA-NC              1:05.96    1:11.37  
                  34.18     1:11.37 (37.19)                                        
  2 Xiao, Sunny Z             15 SGSA-NC              1:09.46    1:13.41  
                  34.80     1:13.41 (38.61)                                        
  3 Carew, Emma K             16 HAC-NC               1:13.48    1:13.45  
                  34.77     1:13.45 (38.68)                                        
  4 Jones, Morgan E           15 SGSA-NC              1:09.99    1:13.93  
                  35.35     1:13.93 (38.58)                                        
  5 Frisbie, Mary Kate K      13 EAC-NC               1:14.54    1:13.98  
                  34.97     1:13.98 (39.01)                                        
  6 Holian, Sinclair E        16 SGSA-NC              1:12.12    1:14.28  
                  35.76     1:14.28 (38.52)                                        
  7 Moye, Jessica N           16 EAC-NC               1:15.28    1:14.40  
                  35.31     1:14.40 (39.09)                                        
  8 Schoppa, Maura Q          13 SGSA-NC              1:13.02    1:14.51  
                  35.59     1:14.51 (38.92)                                        
  9 Maxey, Amelia P           14 EAC-NC               1:15.52    1:14.59  
                  34.54     1:14.59 (40.05)                                        
 10 Grove, Annie H            15 SGSA-NC              1:12.83    1:15.68  
                  36.00     1:15.68 (39.68)                                        
 11 Echols, Caroline A        13 EAC-NC               1:15.33    1:15.79  
                  35.62     1:15.79 (40.17)                                        
 12 Godwin, Emma H            17 STAR-NC              1:11.11    1:16.13  
                  35.79     1:16.13 (40.34)                                        
 13 Roberts, Sydney E         13 STAR-NC              1:16.65    1:16.78  
                  36.58     1:16.78 (40.20)                                        
 14 Astilla, Ava M            12 CAT-NC               1:19.23    1:17.14  
                  36.87     1:17.14 (40.27)                                        
 15 McGonigal, Maeren R       12 STAR-NC              1:17.67    1:17.40  
                  36.80     1:17.40 (40.60)                                        
 16 Sheaffer, Lorianna G      15 UN-02-NC             1:15.42    1:17.62  
                  37.46     1:17.62 (40.16)                                        
 17 Harding, Anna Marie       14 SGSA-NC              1:16.17    1:18.27  
                  37.27     1:18.27 (41.00)                                        
 18 Carew, Sammy M            14 HAC-NC               1:13.68    1:18.39  
                  37.74     1:18.39 (40.65)                                        
 19 Sirgany, Madison R        15 CAT-NC               1:14.66    1:18.55  
                  37.15     1:18.55 (41.40)                                        
 20 Beane, Kyndall M          14 SGSA-NC              1:23.05    1:20.33  
                  39.10     1:20.33 (41.23)                                        
 21 Cuccu, Francesca          17 SGSA-NC              1:30.99    1:21.82  
                  38.75     1:21.82 (43.07)                                        
 22 Welborn, Emerson R        15 STAR-NC                   NT    1:22.48  
                  38.46     1:22.48 (44.02)                                        
 23 Wennerstrom, Georgia A    13 HAC-NC               1:22.65    1:22.57  
                  39.12     1:22.57 (43.45)                                        
 24 Hite, Grace M             15 UN-04-NC             1:22.00    1:23.65  
                  39.22     1:23.65 (44.43)                                        
 25 Schneider, Julianne D     17 SGSA-NC              1:26.81    1:23.82  
                  40.07     1:23.82 (43.75)                                        
 26 Simmons, Scarlett G       13 ACCH-NC              1:20.30    1:24.34  
                  39.22     1:24.34 (45.12)                                        
 27 Carpenter, Hope E         17 SGSA-NC              1:27.79    1:25.52  
                  39.77     1:25.52 (45.75)                                        
 28 Fox, Caroline E           13 SGSA-NC              1:19.98    1:25.72  
                  40.44     1:25.72 (45.28)                                        
 29 Meredith-Andrews, Sadie   14 CAT-NC               1:27.27    1:26.08  
                  41.10     1:26.08 (44.98)                                        
 30 Reed, Frances S           11 ACCH-NC              1:25.07    1:27.47  
                  40.92     1:27.47 (46.55)                                        
 31 Wootton, Ashlin V         13 CAT-NC               1:25.67    1:28.01  
                  40.74     1:28.01 (47.27)                                        
 32 Reece, Olivia S           13 ACCH-NC              1:25.78    1:28.63  
                  42.84     1:28.63 (45.79)                                        
 33 Goodman, Frannie M        13 SGSA-NC              1:28.97    1:28.67  
                  41.25     1:28.67 (47.42)                                        
 34 Lowe, Natalie E           13 EAC-NC               1:28.24    1:29.18  
                  42.65     1:29.18 (46.53)                                        
 35 Stevens, Abigail A        15 STAR-NC              1:26.13    1:32.99  
                  43.42     1:32.99 (49.57)                                        
 36 Nannucci, Bianca B         9 SGSA-NC                   NT    1:36.17  
                  44.65     1:36.17 (51.52)                                        
 37 Hull, Claire K            10 PAC-NC               1:41.41    1:37.36  
                  45.27     1:37.36 (52.09)                                        
 38 Bryner, Eve V             13 CAT-NC               1:41.17    1:40.01  
                  48.05     1:40.01 (51.96)                                        
 39 Howards, Nina P           10 EAC-NC               1:35.98    1:40.77  
                  46.65     1:40.77 (54.12)                                        
 40 Silinski, Abby A          10 CAT-NC               1:39.39    1:41.05  
                  47.95     1:41.05 (53.10)                                        
 41 Isaac, Claire R            9 EAC-NC               1:52.07    1:48.47  
                  51.91     1:48.47 (56.56)                                        
 42 Clifford, Adah C          10 EAC-NC                    NT    1:49.62  
                  53.23     1:49.62 (56.39)                                        
 43 Caro, Ilihanie            10 PAC-NC               1:42.39    1:50.31  
                  50.35     1:50.31 (59.96)                                        
 44 Hoos, Caroline J           9 ACCH-NC              2:00.00    1:51.71  
                  54.83     1:51.71 (56.88)                                        
 45 Howards, Sage L            8 EAC-NC               1:53.30    1:57.32  
                  55.00   1:57.32 (1:02.32)                                        
 46 Kornatz, Maeve D          10 EAC-NC                    NT    2:01.66  
                  57.61   2:01.66 (1:04.05)                                        
 47 Harris, Sophie G          10 PAC-NC               2:04.78    2:02.59  
                  54.92   2:02.59 (1:07.67)                                        
 48 Soriano, Cierra J         10 PAC-NC               2:05.64    2:04.43  
                  57.44   2:04.43 (1:06.99)                                        
 49 Lynch, Morgan C           11 PAC-NC                    NT    2:07.58  
                1:00.47   2:07.58 (1:07.11)                                        
 50 Collins, Kaci B           10 PAC-NC               2:22.82    2:14.87  
                1:05.01   2:14.87 (1:09.86)                                        
 -- Yonce, Claire E           11 SGSA-NC              1:27.86         DQ  
                  41.68          DQ (47.73)                                        
 -- Meiferdt, Natalie S        9 CAT-NC               1:56.60         DQ  
                  54.65          DQ (55.93)                                        
 
Event 12  Boys 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mikuta, Reid R            16 SGSA-NC                57.29    1:00.14  
                  28.67     1:00.14 (31.47)                                        
  2 Keaney, Reilly E          15 SGSA-NC                59.16    1:01.26  
                  29.25     1:01.26 (32.01)                                        
  3 Hering, Tanner A          16 SGSA-NC                59.11    1:01.73  
                  29.86     1:01.73 (31.87)                                        
  4 Lalumondier, Jeremy T     18 STAR-NC                59.52    1:02.04  
                  29.58     1:02.04 (32.46)                                        
  5 Maycock, Julian L         15 SGSA-NC              1:03.05    1:05.96  
                  31.08     1:05.96 (34.88)                                        
  6 Kornatz, Brendan R        17 STAR-NC              1:04.96    1:06.04  
                  31.32     1:06.04 (34.72)                                        
  7 Cantrell, Eric J          15 SGSA-NC              1:04.62    1:06.68  
                  31.69     1:06.68 (34.99)                                        
  8 Roberts, Nicholas S       13 CAT-NC               1:26.62    1:08.20  
                  31.82     1:08.20 (36.38)                                        
  9 Nannucci, Pietro S        18 SGSA-NC              1:11.42    1:08.46  
                  32.43     1:08.46 (36.03)                                        
 10 Geib, Matthew J           14 CAT-NC               1:09.45    1:09.18  
                  33.45     1:09.18 (35.73)                                        
 11 Creamer, Jax T            14 UN-02-NC             1:12.84    1:09.94  
                  33.42     1:09.94 (36.52)                                        
 12 Hering, Flinn M           14 SGSA-NC              1:06.06    1:10.18  
                  33.04     1:10.18 (37.14)                                        
 13 Pollina, Ethan C          14 SGSA-NC              1:13.40    1:13.09  
                  33.78     1:13.09 (39.31)                                        
 14 Mills, Brandon R          16 STAR-NC              1:11.91    1:13.89  
                  34.47     1:13.89 (39.42)                                        
 15 Reyes, Aaron M            11 EAC-NC               1:14.47    1:14.60  
                  35.52     1:14.60 (39.08)                                        
 16 Peterson, Ben E           14 SGSA-NC              1:16.56    1:16.04  
                  36.46     1:16.04 (39.58)                                        
 17 Holian, Parker E          14 SGSA-NC              1:21.11    1:17.50  
                  36.20     1:17.50 (41.30)                                        
 18 Farabow, Brooks S         15 SGSA-NC              1:30.99    1:18.22  
                  36.70     1:18.22 (41.52)                                        
 19 Morrow, Connor E          14 EAC-NC               1:17.38    1:18.42  
                  36.49     1:18.42 (41.93)                                        
 20 Maxey, Stone H            12 EAC-NC               1:21.04    1:19.24  
                  37.12     1:19.24 (42.12)                                        
 21 Holian, Tanner J          12 SGSA-NC              1:21.59    1:22.76  
                  38.13     1:22.76 (44.63)                                        
 22 Rolland, Brady M          13 STAR-NC              1:24.81    1:22.83  
                  39.38     1:22.83 (43.45)                                        
 23 Cayer, Connor N           12 EAC-NC               1:23.13    1:23.46  
                  39.63     1:23.46 (43.83)                                        
 24 Erickson, Chris P         12 HAC-NC               1:27.89    1:25.88  
                  39.13     1:25.88 (46.75)                                        
 25 McCormack, Drew K         12 STAR-NC              1:26.14    1:26.38  
                  40.34     1:26.38 (46.04)                                        
 26 Glebus, Chris P           13 SGSA-NC              1:28.53    1:29.28  
                  42.25     1:29.28 (47.03)                                        
 27 Warrick, Carter C         12 SGSA-NC              1:42.45    1:32.12  
                  43.02     1:32.12 (49.10)                                        
 28 Smelzer, Luke R           13 SGSA-NC              1:29.68    1:32.23  
                  42.23     1:32.23 (50.00)                                        
 29 Simmons, Noah B           10 ACCH-NC              1:34.07    1:33.28  
                  44.07     1:33.28 (49.21)                                        
 30 Staska, Zach M            10 EAC-NC               1:45.60    1:38.10  
                  46.25     1:38.10 (51.85)                                        
 31 Pfeifer, Evan H           11 STAR-NC              1:51.62    1:48.90  
                  51.06     1:48.90 (57.84)                                        
 32 Cox, Brady P               9 PAC-NC                    NT    1:58.78  
                  56.78   1:58.78 (1:02.00)                                        
 -- Johnson, Aiden C          11 PAC-NC                    NT         DQ  
                1:03.68        DQ (1:06.75)                                        
 
Event 13  Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ramseur, Riley G           8 Swim Fanatics-NC       18.11      18.20  
  2 Stevens, Katherine S       8 STAR-NC                21.18      20.02  
  3 Freeman, Cara C            8 EAC-NC                 25.27      20.61  
  4 Smith, Lauron K            8 STAR-NC                22.06      22.54  
  5 Howards, Sage L            8 EAC-NC                 24.59      22.81  
  6 Stuckert, Taylor M         8 Swim Fanatics-NC       24.83      23.37  
  7 Fitzgerald, Sylvia R       7 EAC-NC                    NT      23.48  
  8 Jones, Eloise E            8 Swim Fanatics-NC       24.84      23.70  
  9 Kharchenko, Sofia E        7 SGSA-NC                26.50      23.78  
 10 King, Penelope R           7 Swim Fanatics-NC       27.96      23.99  
 11 Pirrello, Leah A           7 STAR-NC                   NT      24.44  
 12 Maley, Samantha C          8 Swim Fanatics-NC       23.02      24.47  
 13 DeLoreto, Alice A          8 SGSA-NC                24.98      24.81  
 14 Smith, McKenzie G          8 STAR-NC                24.71      25.01  
 15 Joyce, Caitlin A           8 PAC-NC                 25.80      25.27  
 16 Krieger, Olivia G          7 EAC-NC                 29.81      25.68  
 17 Starkey, Rachel E          8 EAC-NC                 30.51      25.81  
 18 Beattie, Caitlyn L         7 SGSA-NC                28.98      26.06  
 19 Coyne, Morgan I            7 STAR-NC                28.28      26.23  
 20 O'Day, Jenna               8 STAR-NC                   NT      26.45  
 21 Stuckert, Millie J         8 Swim Fanatics-NC       27.20      26.56  
 22 Meiferdt, Annalie S        6 CAT-NC                 27.13      26.84  
 23 Conklin, Highland S        8 Swim Fanatics-NC       24.78      27.94  
 24 Holmes, Kylie Grace L      6 Swim Fanatics-NC       31.11      27.95  
 25 Balfour, Gen J             7 SGSA-NC                   NT      28.93  
 26 Joseph, Maya R             8 Swim Fanatics-NC       31.15      28.96  
 27 Matthews, Ashton A         6 Swim Fanatics-NC          NT      29.28  
 28 Ault, Serenity E           8 Swim Fanatics-NC       26.80      29.94  
 29 Starkey, Kristen N         6 EAC-NC                 32.82      30.06  
 30 Morgan, Eve K              7 Swim Fanatics-NC       29.29      30.09  
 31 McDonald, Mallory M        6 Swim Fanatics-NC          NT      30.33  
 32 Allen, Caroline M          7 Swim Fanatics-NC       27.95      30.78  
 33 Clowney, Cadie F           8 Swim Fanatics-NC       30.02      31.55  
 34 Crouse, Adelyn K           8 Swim Fanatics-NC       28.67      31.96  
 35 Walsh, Allanah M           6 SGSA-NC                43.20      38.27  
 36 Abraham, Kendall M         5 SGSA-NC                   NT      39.65  
 37 Maley, Sara C              7 Swim Fanatics-NC       31.17      40.95  
 -- Koput, Victoria A          8 STAR-NC                   NT         DQ  
 
Event 14  Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nunn, Bo B                 7 EAC-NC                 21.88      20.40  
  2 Tilley, Gray G             8 SGSA-NC                24.21      21.28  
  3 Willis, Berkley S          8 EAC-NC                 24.31      21.29  
  4 Young, Tanner C            8 SGSA-NC                24.80      21.74  
  5 Mohorn, Liam H             8 Swim Fanatics-NC       24.33      22.91  
  6 Maiorana, Aaron T          8 ACCH-NC                24.61      23.23  
  7 Coltrane, Chasen A         8 SGSA-NC                24.49      24.42  
  8 Shively, Ford J            8 EAC-NC                 25.80      25.80  
  9 Faistl, Bryce R            7 PAC-NC                 25.63      26.72  
 10 Abraham, Carter J          7 SGSA-NC                27.34      27.23  
 11 Dyer, Jack M               6 STAR-NC                30.91      27.32  
 12 Brown, Lennox N            8 SGSA-NC                35.06      30.59  
 13 Creech, Matthew B          8 STAR-NC                   NT      33.89  
 14 Krumroy, David R           6 Swim Fanatics-NC       44.57      41.28  
 15 Morris, Cam A              7 SGSA-NC                   NT      49.09  
 -- Kemp, Landon I             7 CAT-NC                 34.25         DQ  
 
Event 15  Girls 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Teague, Helena R          12 STAR-NC                29.36      28.19  
  2 Hunsberger, Eliot L       15 HAC-NC                 36.93      29.75  
  3 Desimone, Alice P         13 CAT-NC                 31.32      30.20  
  4 Carew, Sammy M            14 HAC-NC                 30.99      30.71  
  5 McGonigal, Maeren R       12 STAR-NC                30.74      30.85  
  6 Falise, Grace E           12 CAT-NC                 30.64      30.89  
  7 Ryen, Haley R             13 HAC-NC                 31.88      30.93  
  8 Sudderth, Grace G         14 HAC-NC                 32.73      31.10  
  9 Campbell, Melissa A       13 HAC-NC                 29.54      31.42  
 10 Acome, Bri P              14 HAC-NC                 30.50      31.47  
 11 Fitzgerald, Jane S        14 EAC-NC                 32.78      31.63  
 12 Ramseur, Reece E          11 Swim Fanatics-NC       31.39      31.93  
 13 Norway, Nicole K          15 STAR-NC                37.59      32.53  
 14 Nunn, Malia A             11 EAC-NC                 33.06      32.80  
 15 Jones, Madi O             11 EAC-NC                 33.08      33.20  
 16 Challa, Malli R           13 HAC-NC                 34.74      33.23  
 17 Husketh, Sabrina R        12 CAT-NC                 33.16      33.80  
 18 Baldwin, Sydney R         11 EAC-NC                 34.32      33.91  
 19 Clark, Avari R            11 HAC-NC                 33.57      34.20  
 20 Morris, Ella J            12 HAC-NC                 35.09      34.51  
 21 Zhu, Vivian               11 ACCH-NC                35.61      34.91  
 22 Caro, Abygail             12 PAC-NC                 38.32      35.40  
 23 Spreitzer, Aubree K       10 CAT-NC                 36.08      35.53  
 24 Lackey, Elle W            11 Swim Fanatics-NC       35.95      35.57  
 25 Teague, Estelle M         10 STAR-NC                35.49      35.68  
 26 Berge, Isabel T           12 CAT-NC                 35.42      36.26  
 27 Palmer, Sarah M           12 STAR-NC                36.60      36.58  
 28 Hunsberger, Rowan R       12 HAC-NC                 35.90      36.75  
 29 O'Gara, Aryanna J         11 STAR-NC                40.57      37.55  
 30 Teague, Avalon G           9 STAR-NC                41.28      38.52  
 31 Pappa, Louise M           11 STAR-NC                   NT      39.37  
 32 Davenport, Sydney O       12 EAC-NC                 38.61      40.41  
 33 Clifford, Peyton B        10 EAC-NC                 40.28      40.66  
 34 Mihaly, Chloe C           10 CAT-NC                 39.71      40.71  
 35 Challa, Mia K             11 HAC-NC                 42.88      40.82  
 36 Thornburg, Sophie J        9 CAT-NC                 41.66      40.84  
 37 Frank, Lily M             10 CAT-NC                 46.59      41.17  
 38 Hollan, Anna C            10 EAC-NC                    NT      41.27  
 39 Grados, Ximena             9 SGSA-NC                44.34      41.54  
 40 Wesley, Anna C            10 ACCH-NC                41.09      41.58  
 41 Yorkery, Cadence A         9 CAT-NC                 43.23      41.74  
 42 Schonwalder, Olivia J     10 CAT-NC                 44.12      42.06  
 43 Roberts, Grace S          10 CAT-NC                 41.99      42.11  
 44 Jimenez-Reller, Esperanz  10 HAC-NC                 40.99      42.15  
 45 Coleman, Denise M         10 EAC-NC                 39.59      42.20  
 46 Stinnett, Sophia G        10 HAC-NC                 38.27      42.36  
 47 Farris, Addison C         11 SGSA-NC                40.16      42.47  
 48 Faircloth, Marykathryn M  10 EAC-NC                 46.97      42.96  
 49 DiGrazia, Lilly R         11 CAT-NC                 49.71      45.35  
 50 Barnett, Anna H           11 Swim Fanatics-NC       47.08      45.52  
 51 Merrigan, Sarah K         10 ACCH-NC                48.65      45.76  
 52 Lewis, Kaitlyn C          11 SGSA-NC                41.49      45.88  
 53 Zaks, Lilly F             11 EAC-NC                    NT      46.50  
 54 Schilling, Abigail R      10 SGSA-NC                44.70      46.58  
 55 Ades, Rachael D           12 CAT-NC                 45.07      47.76  
 56 Bales, Morgan E            9 SGSA-NC                55.71      48.38  
 57 Higgins, Evie C            9 SGSA-NC                48.22      48.58  
 58 Brown, Makena R            9 SGSA-NC                   NT      48.83  
 59 Lewis, Emily K             9 SGSA-NC                   NT      49.04  
 60 Gray, Nelly R              9 CAT-NC                 55.99      50.33  
 61 Grove, Tinsley T           9 SGSA-NC                52.38      50.48  
 62 Wolff, Amelia N           10 Swim Fanatics-NC          NT      50.64  
 63 Hill, Kaileigh A          11 CAT-NC                 48.10      50.68  
 64 Morris, Player A           9 SGSA-NC                   NT      51.20  
 65 Mullen, Madeline A         8 STAR-NC                   NT      52.23  
 66 Strasser, Morgan G         9 Swim Fanatics-NC       51.37      52.92  
 67 Challa, Maya I            10 HAC-NC                 48.44      52.98  
 68 Breen, Hannah M           10 CAT-NC                 51.62      54.63  
 69 Braddy, Nora K            10 STAR-NC                   NT      55.22  
 70 Testa, Maddie C            9 SGSA-NC                55.88      56.42  
 71 Cave, Mallory C           10 PAC-NC                 51.03      57.15  
 72 Singleton, Julianna M      8 STAR-NC                   NT      57.71  
 73 Krumroy, Ainsley E         9 Swim Fanatics-NC     1:04.40    1:04.24  
 74 Thornton, Braedy A         9 SGSA-NC                   NT    1:06.36  
 -- Patel, Maya J             11 CAT-NC               1:05.00         DQ  
 -- Vest, Sadie A              9 SGSA-NC                58.59         DQ  
 
Event 16  Boys 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Sterling G         18 UN-01-PV               22.18      22.35  
  2 Shanahan, Matt G          14 HAC-NC                 29.74      25.90  
  3 Geib, Matthew J           14 CAT-NC                 39.05      26.42  
  4 Jimison, Noah A           15 HAC-NC                 38.36      26.57  
  5 Thompson, Will E          12 ACCH-NC                27.68      28.41  
  6 Reyes, Aaron M            11 EAC-NC                 31.15      30.28  
  7 Maxey, Stone H            12 EAC-NC                 30.78      30.93  
  8 Overby, Mason D           14 HAC-NC                 36.65      31.20  
  9 Erickson, Chris P         12 HAC-NC                 30.92      31.73  
 10 Schilling, Christopher A  11 SGSA-NC                31.80      32.92  
 11 Clark, Quintin S          11 STAR-NC                33.31      33.86  
 12 Phillips, Evan B          12 HAC-NC                 34.46      33.97  
 13 Gray, William R           12 CAT-NC                 34.71      33.99  
 14 Frank, Jack P             12 CAT-NC                 34.10      34.71  
 15 Harding, Michael C        12 SGSA-NC                32.11      34.86  
 16 Overby, Collin M          13 HAC-NC                 39.44      35.74  
 17 Cartagena, Aidan C        11 EAC-NC                 37.27      35.98  
 18 Atkins, Gavin A           12 PAC-NC                 39.22      37.38  
 19 Guthrie, Reade A           9 SGSA-NC                38.85      37.59  
 20 Conklin, Brandt C         11 Swim Fanatics-NC       38.00      39.17  
 21 Ritchey, David P          11 CAT-NC                 40.51      39.31  
 22 Lackey, Baxter B           9 Swim Fanatics-NC       42.48      39.45  
 23 Piner, Killian M           9 SGSA-NC                39.24      40.14  
 24 Naing, Phyo T             11 SGSA-NC                41.27      40.37  
 25 Mihaly, Lysander S         8 CAT-NC                 42.59      41.36  
 26 Kim, Josh R                9 CAT-NC                 47.93      41.85  
 27 Lewek, Cole M             10 CAT-NC                 44.04      42.30  
 28 Powell, Alex A            10 STAR-NC                46.45      42.41  
 29 Stanish, Joseph H         12 STAR-NC                48.87      43.27  
 30 Maiorana, Zach E          10 ACCH-NC                41.16      45.03  
 31 Pfeifer, Evan H           11 STAR-NC                47.89      45.33  
 32 DeSimone, Ben R            9 CAT-NC                 44.84      46.17  
 33 Baczara, Nick R           11 HAC-NC                 49.73      46.47  
 34 Gentry, Jeffery C         10 SGSA-NC                51.08      51.98  
 35 Neighbors, Arthur J       10 Swim Fanatics-NC     1:06.31      55.61  
 36 Omohundro, Oliver S        9 SGSA-NC                55.46      59.00  
 -- Buchholtz, Thomas J       10 Swim Fanatics-NC          NT         DQ  
 -- Mauldin, Kameron J         9 PAC-NC                    NT         DQ  
 -- Abraham, Luke D            9 SGSA-NC                   NT         DQ  
 -- Fox, Colton T              9 STAR-NC                   NT         DQ  
 
Event 17  Girls 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schoppa, Maura Q          13 SGSA-NC                54.10      55.37  
                  26.79       55.37 (28.58)                                        
  2 Beane, Kyndall M          14 SGSA-NC                53.93      55.56  
                  26.99       55.56 (28.57)                                        
  3 Jones, Morgan E           15 SGSA-NC                54.84      56.94  
                  27.20       56.94 (29.74)                                        
  4 Carpenter, Hope E         17 SGSA-NC                53.75      57.32  
                  27.63       57.32 (29.69)                                        
  5 Koh, Jenna E              13 EAC-NC                 58.02      58.09  
                  28.29       58.09 (29.80)                                        
  6 Schoppa, Abby G           15 SGSA-NC                55.02      58.38  
                  27.98       58.38 (30.40)                                        
  7 Vann, Kelly R             14 CAT-NC                 56.87      58.72  
                  28.03       58.72 (30.69)                                        
  8 Holian, Sinclair E        16 SGSA-NC                58.06      58.94  
                  28.69       58.94 (30.25)                                        
  9 Blair, Katie E            16 CAT-NC                 57.97      58.95  
                  27.89       58.95 (31.06)                                        
 10 Teague, Helena R          12 STAR-NC                57.75      58.99  
                  28.13       58.99 (30.86)                                        
 11 Short, Anabelle G         14 STAR-NC              1:00.97      59.71  
                  29.07       59.71 (30.64)                                        
 12 Fitzgerald, Jane S        14 EAC-NC                 59.65      59.85  
                  29.29       59.85 (30.56)                                        
 13 Sept, Margaret E          13 CAT-NC                 57.67    1:00.33  
                  29.11     1:00.33 (31.22)                                        
 14 Harding, Anna Marie       14 SGSA-NC                59.70    1:00.46  
                  29.14     1:00.46 (31.32)                                        
 15 Avila, Rebecca E          13 EAC-NC                 59.67    1:00.51  
                  29.52     1:00.51 (30.99)                                        
 16 Frisbie, Mary Kate K      13 EAC-NC               1:02.53    1:00.75  
                  28.61     1:00.75 (32.14)                                        
 17 Echols, Caroline A        13 EAC-NC                 58.80    1:00.77  
                  28.98     1:00.77 (31.79)                                        
 18 Xiao, Sunny Z             15 SGSA-NC                56.62    1:00.86  
                  28.94     1:00.86 (31.92)                                        
 19 Goodman, Caroline C       13 EAC-NC               1:00.80    1:00.93  
                  29.40     1:00.93 (31.53)                                        
 20 Grove, Annie H            15 SGSA-NC              1:01.42    1:00.98  
                  28.75     1:00.98 (32.23)                                        
 21 Cuccu, Francesca          17 SGSA-NC                59.52    1:01.03  
                  29.23     1:01.03 (31.80)                                        
 22 Pawa, Saanvi              13 EAC-NC               1:00.74    1:01.39  
                  29.54     1:01.39 (31.85)                                        
 23 Gregory, Lauren J         15 STAR-NC              1:00.12    1:01.52  
                  29.62     1:01.52 (31.90)                                        
 24 Inscho, Jacqueline H      14 STAR-NC              1:00.02    1:01.63  
                  29.62     1:01.63 (32.01)                                        
 25 Godwin, Emma H            17 STAR-NC                57.69    1:01.68  
                  30.12     1:01.68 (31.56)                                        
 26 Dease, Abby L             15 CAT-NC                 58.78    1:01.79  
                  29.53     1:01.79 (32.26)                                        
 26 Welborn, Emerson R        15 STAR-NC                   NT    1:01.79  
                  28.76     1:01.79 (33.03)                                        
 28 Behringer, Ashley M       14 HAC-NC                 59.90    1:01.80  
                  30.08     1:01.80 (31.72)                                        
 29 Carew, Emma K             16 HAC-NC                 59.95    1:01.84  
                  30.18     1:01.84 (31.66)                                        
 30 Cox, Caroline K           13 UN-03-NC               58.97    1:02.17  
                  29.81     1:02.17 (32.36)                                        
 31 Hannan, Zoe A             15 CAT-NC                 59.72    1:02.25  
                  29.92     1:02.25 (32.33)                                        
 32 Goetz, Sidney A           16 Swim Fanatics-NC       58.20    1:02.55  
                  29.58     1:02.55 (32.97)                                        
 33 Acome, Bri P              14 HAC-NC                 58.67    1:02.59  
                  29.29     1:02.59 (33.30)                                        
 34 Falise, Grace E           12 CAT-NC               1:00.48    1:02.76  
                  29.73     1:02.76 (33.03)                                        
 35 Banas, Anna L             14 STAR-NC              1:03.92    1:03.00  
                  30.34     1:03.00 (32.66)                                        
 36 Schneider, Julianne D     17 SGSA-NC                58.32    1:03.34  
                  29.78     1:03.34 (33.56)                                        
 37 Hartwick, Ella J          14 STAR-NC              1:04.15    1:03.76  
                  30.49     1:03.76 (33.27)                                        
 38 Maxey, Amelia P           14 EAC-NC               1:02.91    1:03.97  
                  31.09     1:03.97 (32.88)                                        
 39 Goodman, Frannie M        13 SGSA-NC              1:02.39    1:04.49  
                  31.08     1:04.49 (33.41)                                        
 40 Astilla, Ava M            12 CAT-NC               1:03.48    1:04.84  
                  31.36     1:04.84 (33.48)                                        
 41 Thurman, Grace A          13 STAR-NC              1:01.63    1:04.85  
                  31.00     1:04.85 (33.85)                                        
 42 Presley, Amelia B         12 STAR-NC              1:06.46    1:05.00  
                  30.77     1:05.00 (34.23)                                        
 43 Desimone, Alice P         13 CAT-NC               1:04.35    1:05.31  
                  31.31     1:05.31 (34.00)                                        
 44 Fox, Caroline E           13 SGSA-NC              1:02.55    1:05.33  
                  30.90     1:05.33 (34.43)                                        
 45 Kirkman, Katie V          13 STAR-NC              1:03.55    1:06.13  
                  30.98     1:06.13 (35.15)                                        
 46 Goad, Emily R             16 STAR-NC                   NT    1:06.61  
                  31.82     1:06.61 (34.79)                                        
 47 Husketh, Sabrina R        12 CAT-NC               1:06.82    1:07.57  
                  32.47     1:07.57 (35.10)                                        
 48 Branz, Carson T           14 Swim Fanatics-NC     1:04.72    1:07.88  
                  32.28     1:07.88 (35.60)                                        
 49 Stevens, Abigail A        15 STAR-NC              1:00.39    1:07.89  
                  31.91     1:07.89 (35.98)                                        
 50 Reed, Frances S           11 ACCH-NC              1:07.41    1:09.10  
                  33.44     1:09.10 (35.66)                                        
 51 Campagna, Erin M          17 Swim Fanatics-NC     1:07.22    1:09.73  
                  33.10     1:09.73 (36.63)                                        
 52 Lackey, Elle W            11 Swim Fanatics-NC     1:11.88    1:10.30  
                  33.90     1:10.30 (36.40)                                        
 53 Edmonds, Mary Ann E       13 Swim Fanatics-NC     1:10.18    1:10.32  
                  33.39     1:10.32 (36.93)                                        
 54 Mejia, Marianna           12 EAC-NC               1:11.43    1:10.46  
                  33.34     1:10.46 (37.12)                                        
 55 O'Gara, Aryanna J         11 STAR-NC              1:14.73    1:10.87  
                  33.20     1:10.87 (37.67)                                        
 56 Meredith-Andrews, Sadie   14 CAT-NC               1:11.53    1:11.12  
                  33.63     1:11.12 (37.49)                                        
 57 Joyce, Haley N            13 PAC-NC               1:10.32    1:11.45  
                  34.03     1:11.45 (37.42)                                        
 58 Davenport, Sydney O       12 EAC-NC               1:11.42    1:13.18  
                  34.66     1:13.18 (38.52)                                        
 59 Banas, Martina L          12 STAR-NC              1:16.23    1:13.40  
                  35.20     1:13.40 (38.20)                                        
 60 Porter, Allison P         13 STAR-NC                   NT    1:13.53  
                  34.23     1:13.53 (39.30)                                        
 61 Lowe, Natalie E           13 EAC-NC               1:13.10    1:14.16  
                  35.20     1:14.16 (38.96)                                        
 62 Walker, Annabelle L       13 HAC-NC               1:15.23    1:16.05  
                  35.74     1:16.05 (40.31)                                        
 63 Caro, Abygail             12 PAC-NC               1:20.12    1:16.22  
                  35.54     1:16.22 (40.68)                                        
 64 Stevens, Emily L          13 STAR-NC              1:10.54    1:17.24  
                  36.32     1:17.24 (40.92)                                        
 65 Teague, Avalon G           9 STAR-NC              1:16.16    1:19.08  
                  36.38     1:19.08 (42.70)                                        
 66 Krieger, Katie N          10 EAC-NC               1:19.65    1:20.33  
                  38.91     1:20.33 (41.42)                                        
 67 Mauldin, Kalei A          14 PAC-NC               1:36.50    1:22.34  
                  38.80     1:22.34 (43.54)                                        
 68 Petronzio, Sophie K       11 EAC-NC                    NT    1:23.17  
                  39.39     1:23.17 (43.78)                                        
 69 Caro, Ilihanie            10 PAC-NC               1:21.94    1:25.26  
                  39.37     1:25.26 (45.89)                                        
 70 Williams, Georgia Brown   12 EAC-NC                    NT    1:25.79  
                  40.81     1:25.79 (44.98)                                        
 71 Overby, Kayla A            9 HAC-NC               1:29.08    1:27.43  
                  40.28     1:27.43 (47.15)                                        
 72 Gutierrez, Peyton A        9 STAR-NC                   NT    1:29.99  
                  39.78     1:29.99 (50.21)                                        
 73 Claudino, Bailey L        11 HAC-NC               1:33.81    1:30.28  
 74 Collins, Kaci B           10 PAC-NC               1:31.46    1:34.83  
                  45.77     1:34.83 (49.06)                                        
 75 Harris, Sophie G          10 PAC-NC               1:47.61    1:35.83  
                  44.23     1:35.83 (51.60)                                        
 76 Marion, Elise R           10 PAC-NC               1:35.45    1:39.04  
                  48.94     1:39.04 (50.10)                                        
 77 Soriano, Cierra J         10 PAC-NC               1:32.60    1:39.94  
                  47.64     1:39.94 (52.30)                                        
 78 Cave, Mallory C           10 PAC-NC               1:31.56    1:40.96  
                  47.71     1:40.96 (53.25)                                        
 79 Meder, Reagan M           10 STAR-NC              1:52.79    1:55.88  
                  52.46   1:55.88 (1:03.42)                                        
 
Event 18  Boys 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nannucci, Pietro S        18 SGSA-NC                46.52      48.41  
                  23.42       48.41 (24.99)                                        
  2 Hering, Tanner A          16 SGSA-NC                49.42      49.54  
                  24.25       49.54 (25.29)                                        
  3 Kornatz, Brendan R        17 STAR-NC                50.27      50.67  
                  24.57       50.67 (26.10)                                        
  4 Keaney, Reilly E          15 SGSA-NC                50.52      51.57  
                  25.42       51.57 (26.15)                                        
  5 Cantrell, Eric J          15 SGSA-NC                51.95      51.90  
                  24.94       51.90 (26.96)                                        
  6 Mikuta, Reid R            16 SGSA-NC                50.13      52.34  
                  25.48       52.34 (26.86)                                        
  7 Hering, Flinn M           14 SGSA-NC                52.56      52.57  
                  25.65       52.57 (26.92)                                        
  8 Ramos, John M             14 Swim Fanatics-NC       54.01      53.30  
                  25.34       53.30 (27.96)                                        
  9 Lalumondier, Jeremy T     18 STAR-NC                50.73      53.70  
                  25.72       53.70 (27.98)                                        
 10 Ulrich, Thomas M          16 STAR-NC                56.18      53.84  
                  25.22       53.84 (28.62)                                        
 11 Bryant, Nick R            15 STAR-NC                54.91      54.74  
                  26.34       54.74 (28.40)                                        
 12 Maycock, Julian L         15 SGSA-NC                55.51      55.04  
                  26.45       55.04 (28.59)                                        
 13 Holian, Parker E          14 SGSA-NC                54.09      55.08  
                  26.21       55.08 (28.87)                                        
 14 Mohorn, Kieran P          13 Swim Fanatics-NC       55.55      55.12  
                  26.09       55.12 (29.03)                                        
 15 Reilly, Jack W            14 Swim Fanatics-NC       54.98      55.61  
                  26.89       55.61 (28.72)                                        
 16 Farabow, Brooks S         15 SGSA-NC                54.70      55.72  
                  26.77       55.72 (28.95)                                        
 17 Roberts, Nicholas S       13 CAT-NC                 57.23      55.99  
                  26.82       55.99 (29.17)                                        
 18 Mills, Brandon R          16 STAR-NC                54.59      56.22  
                  26.85       56.22 (29.37)                                        
 19 Ramos, Noah R             14 Swim Fanatics-NC       56.56      56.31  
                  26.88       56.31 (29.43)                                        
 20 Peterson, Ben E           14 SGSA-NC                56.93      56.40  
                  27.42       56.40 (28.98)                                        
 21 Ballard, Austin N         15 Swim Fanatics-NC       55.04      56.43  
                  27.39       56.43 (29.04)                                        
 22 Thompson, Will E          12 ACCH-NC                55.34      56.77  
                  27.02       56.77 (29.75)                                        
 23 Husketh, Dalton L         14 CAT-NC                 56.10      58.32  
                  27.48       58.32 (30.84)                                        
 24 Archer, Nathan A          14 CAT-NC                 58.78      59.21  
                  28.56       59.21 (30.65)                                        
 25 Keener, Kip K             14 EAC-NC                 57.20    1:00.62  
                  28.44     1:00.62 (32.18)                                        
 26 Fink, Alexander L         13 STAR-NC              1:02.30    1:00.80  
                  29.17     1:00.80 (31.63)                                        
 27 Schonwalder, Otto L       12 CAT-NC               1:01.19    1:01.31  
                  29.65     1:01.31 (31.66)                                        
 28 Jones, Griffin D          11 Swim Fanatics-NC     1:01.19    1:01.58  
                  29.14     1:01.58 (32.44)                                        
 29 Mohorn, Davis P           12 Swim Fanatics-NC     1:02.74    1:01.70  
                  29.71     1:01.70 (31.99)                                        
 30 Maxey, Stone H            12 EAC-NC               1:00.24    1:01.77  
                  29.61     1:01.77 (32.16)                                        
 31 Creamer, Jax T            14 UN-02-NC             1:05.18    1:01.82  
 32 Simmons, Ryan L           12 STAR-NC              1:04.07    1:03.62  
                  31.06     1:03.62 (32.56)                                        
 33 Glebus, Chris P           13 SGSA-NC              1:02.97    1:03.95  
                  30.86     1:03.95 (33.09)                                        
 34 Roberts, Topher S         12 CAT-NC               1:01.94    1:04.16  
                  30.66     1:04.16 (33.50)                                        
 35 Rolland, Brady M          13 STAR-NC              1:05.14    1:06.62  
                  31.87     1:06.62 (34.75)                                        
 36 Atkins, Gavin A           12 PAC-NC               1:06.32    1:07.31  
                  33.96     1:07.31 (33.35)                                        
 37 Woodrum, Nicky R          13 CAT-NC               1:06.64    1:07.63  
                  31.23     1:07.63 (36.40)                                        
 38 Frank, Jack P             12 CAT-NC               1:05.34    1:08.28  
                  32.95     1:08.28 (35.33)                                        
 39 Smelzer, Luke R           13 SGSA-NC              1:06.58    1:08.79  
                  32.83     1:08.79 (35.96)                                        
 40 Pritchard, Ben A          12 CAT-NC               1:02.86    1:09.72  
                  32.74     1:09.72 (36.98)                                        
 41 Cartagena, Aidan C        11 EAC-NC               1:12.07    1:09.98  
                  32.68     1:09.98 (37.30)                                        
 42 Joseph, Jayden            13 Swim Fanatics-NC          NT    1:10.69  
                  32.52     1:10.69 (38.17)                                        
 43 Smelzer, Albert M         10 SGSA-NC              1:10.25    1:12.06  
                  34.08     1:12.06 (37.98)                                        
 44 Andre, Alex U             10 HAC-NC               1:10.09    1:13.24  
                  34.73     1:13.24 (38.51)                                        
 45 Staska, Zach M            10 EAC-NC               1:23.21    1:15.54  
                  34.43     1:15.54 (41.11)                                        
 46 Baczara, Nick R           11 HAC-NC               1:19.12    1:21.29  
                  36.59     1:21.29 (44.70)                                        
 47 Mauldin, Konnor I         12 PAC-NC               1:56.86    1:22.12  
                  40.49     1:22.12 (41.63)                                        
 48 McGonigal, Finn M         10 STAR-NC              1:25.35    1:23.51  
                  38.57     1:23.51 (44.94)                                        
 49 Morgan, Noah S            10 Swim Fanatics-NC     1:22.48    1:25.47  
                  39.65     1:25.47 (45.82)                                        
 50 Overby, Ethan C           10 HAC-NC               1:32.08    1:30.14  
                  42.93     1:30.14 (47.21)                                        
 51 Stephany, Adam P          10 STAR-NC              1:35.93    1:30.69  
                  42.58     1:30.69 (48.11)                                        
 52 Fitzgerald, Hugh W         9 EAC-NC                    NT    1:33.50  
                  44.72     1:33.50 (48.78)                                        
 53 Pedersen, Beckett C        9 HAC-NC               1:37.37    1:39.23  
                  47.60     1:39.23 (51.63)                                        
 54 Johnson, Aiden C          11 PAC-NC               1:57.73    1:44.88  
                  47.81     1:44.88 (57.07)                                        
 55 Knesel, Andrew J           9 STAR-NC              1:38.25    1:46.03  
                  50.72     1:46.03 (55.31)                                        
 56 Tucker, Ben D              9 EAC-NC               1:40.09    1:46.08  
                  50.45     1:46.08 (55.63)                                        
 57 Hardy, Jack A              8 PAC-NC                    NT    1:54.49  
                  51.05   1:54.49 (1:03.44)                                        
 -- Pollina, Ethan C          14 SGSA-NC              1:02.47         DQ  
                  29.71          DQ (32.12)                                        
 
Event 19  Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ramseur, Riley G           8 Swim Fanatics-NC       17.06      16.61  
  2 Stevens, Katherine S       8 STAR-NC                19.61      19.33  
  3 Jones, Eloise E            8 Swim Fanatics-NC       22.75      20.74  
  4 Freeman, Cara C            8 EAC-NC                 26.68      22.15  
  5 Stuckert, Taylor M         8 Swim Fanatics-NC       24.18      23.01  
  6 Smith, Lauron K            8 STAR-NC                24.41      23.70  
  7 O'Day, Jenna               8 STAR-NC                   NT      24.35  
  8 Smith, McKenzie G          8 STAR-NC                27.68      24.69  
  9 DeLoreto, Alice A          8 SGSA-NC                26.37      25.02  
 10 Fitzgerald, Sylvia R       7 EAC-NC                    NT      25.14  
 11 Krieger, Olivia G          7 EAC-NC                 24.50      25.32  
 12 Ault, Serenity E           8 Swim Fanatics-NC       27.39      25.73  
 13 Holmes, Kylie Grace L      6 Swim Fanatics-NC          NT      26.28  
 14 Kharchenko, Sofia E        7 SGSA-NC                30.82      28.56  
 15 Starkey, Rachel E          8 EAC-NC                    NT      29.98  
 16 Morgan, Eve K              7 Swim Fanatics-NC       32.54      30.87  
 17 Badgett, Colby C           8 PAC-NC                    NT      31.14  
 18 Meiferdt, Annalie S        6 CAT-NC                 36.34      31.60  
 19 Wieting, Reagan J          8 STAR-NC                   NT      32.27  
 20 Teague, Rowan C            5 STAR-NC                33.79      34.46  
 21 King, Penelope R           7 Swim Fanatics-NC       33.98      35.27  
 22 Clowney, Cadie F           8 Swim Fanatics-NC          NT      37.83  
 23 Koput, Victoria A          8 STAR-NC                35.97      39.39  
 -- Matthews, Ashton A         6 Swim Fanatics-NC          NT         DQ  
 -- Maley, Sara C              7 Swim Fanatics-NC       28.77         DQ  
 -- Conklin, Highland S        8 Swim Fanatics-NC       31.44         DQ  
 -- Stuckert, Millie J         8 Swim Fanatics-NC       27.50         DQ  
 -- Beattie, Caitlyn L         7 SGSA-NC                   NT         DQ  
 -- Starkey, Kristen N         6 EAC-NC                    NT         DQ  
 -- Crouse, Adelyn K           8 Swim Fanatics-NC       35.09         DQ  
 -- Allen, Caroline M          7 Swim Fanatics-NC       37.70         DQ  
 -- Joseph, Maya R             8 Swim Fanatics-NC       32.61         DQ  
 
Event 20  Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Willis, Berkley S          8 EAC-NC                 22.87      19.01  
  2 Nunn, Bo B                 7 EAC-NC                 21.84      19.75  
  3 Coltrane, Chasen A         8 SGSA-NC                25.08      21.93  
  4 Tilley, Gray G             8 SGSA-NC                   NT      22.41  
  4 Young, Tanner C            8 SGSA-NC                24.00      22.41  
  6 Shively, Ford J            8 EAC-NC                 28.84      25.57  
  7 Mohorn, Liam H             8 Swim Fanatics-NC       27.33      26.33  
  8 Maiorana, Aaron T          8 ACCH-NC                27.56      29.48  
  9 Kemp, Landon I             7 CAT-NC                 38.00      30.18  
 10 Abraham, Carter J          7 SGSA-NC                   NT      31.18  
 -- Knesel, Zachary A          7 STAR-NC                   NT         DQ  
 -- Brown, Lennox N            8 SGSA-NC                42.62         DQ  
 -- Dyer, Jack M               6 STAR-NC                   NT         DQ  
 
Event 21  Girls 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Heetderks, Claire M       14 CAT-NC                 30.49      30.51  
  2 Willett, Riley E          13 Swim Fanatics-NC       31.79      31.78  
  3 Sikes, Katie Belle B      12 HAC-NC                 32.10      32.01  
  4 Campbell, Melissa A       13 HAC-NC                 30.90      32.06  
  5 Ryen, Haley R             13 HAC-NC                 31.84      32.50  
  6 Tilley, Caroline L        11 SGSA-NC                33.48      32.95  
  7 Sudderth, Grace G         14 HAC-NC                 34.77      33.01  
  8 Goad, Emily R             16 STAR-NC                   NT      33.19  
  9 McGonigal, Maeren R       12 STAR-NC                31.90      33.26  
 10 Jones, Madi O             11 EAC-NC                 33.30      34.49  
 11 Wennerstrom, Georgia A    13 HAC-NC                 34.99      34.62  
 12 Berge, Isabel T           12 CAT-NC                 33.30      34.86  
 13 Ramseur, Reece E          11 Swim Fanatics-NC       35.14      35.23  
 14 Morris, Ella J            12 HAC-NC                 36.25      35.42  
 15 King, Georgie L           11 Swim Fanatics-NC       36.92      36.01  
 16 Gutierrez, Emily F        13 STAR-NC                   NT      36.17  
 17 Challa, Malli R           13 HAC-NC                 37.39      36.45  
 18 Clark, Avari R            11 HAC-NC                 37.12      36.53  
 19 Nunn, Malia A             11 EAC-NC                 35.52      36.70  
 20 Baldwin, Sydney R         11 EAC-NC                 37.29      36.78  
 21 Maupin, Addie V           13 HAC-NC                 36.99      36.93  
 22 Robertson, Cam C           9 EAC-NC                 37.16      37.12  
 23 Mejia, Marianna           12 EAC-NC                 39.10      37.61  
 24 Hunsberger, Rowan R       12 HAC-NC                 37.79      37.82  
 25 Lackey, Elle W            11 Swim Fanatics-NC       38.19      37.96  
 26 Challa, Mia K             11 HAC-NC                 37.25      38.15  
 27 Walsh, Ayden E            11 SGSA-NC                38.93      38.49  
 28 Grubb, Mirabella J        10 SGSA-NC                37.26      38.56  
 29 Palmer, Sarah M           12 STAR-NC                37.40      38.62  
 30 Coleman, Denise M         10 EAC-NC                 40.81      38.94  
 31 Clifford, Peyton B        10 EAC-NC                 43.39      39.50  
 32 Walton, Reese K           11 EAC-NC                 37.68      39.51  
 33 Hull, Claire K            10 PAC-NC                 40.91      39.58  
 34 Drane, Grace P            12 EAC-NC                 47.75      39.90  
 35 Thornburg, Sophie J        9 CAT-NC                 39.69      40.01  
 36 Spreitzer, Aubree K       10 CAT-NC                 40.06      40.53  
 37 Schilling, Abigail R      10 SGSA-NC                41.71      40.55  
 38 Lewis, Kaitlyn C          11 SGSA-NC                38.71      40.63  
 39 Jimenez-Reller, Esperanz  10 HAC-NC                 42.99      40.67  
 40 Mauldin, Kalei A          14 PAC-NC                 44.36      41.05  
 41 Roberts, Grace S          10 CAT-NC                 40.15      41.21  
 42 Stinnett, Sophia G        10 HAC-NC                 38.28      41.30  
 43 Petronzio, Sophie K       11 EAC-NC                    NT      41.34  
 44 Wesley, Anna C            10 ACCH-NC                40.20      41.40  
 45 Hollan, Anna C            10 EAC-NC                    NT      41.99  
 46 Lewis, Emily K             9 SGSA-NC                41.35      42.05  
 47 Ades, Rachael D           12 CAT-NC                 42.07      42.12  
 48 Crowell, Ashley L         10 STAR-NC                   NT      42.61  
 49 DiGrazia, Lilly R         11 CAT-NC                 45.93      42.78  
 50 Farris, Addison C         11 SGSA-NC                40.02      43.32  
 51 Schonwalder, Olivia J     10 CAT-NC                 44.89      43.60  
 52 Frank, Lily M             10 CAT-NC                 43.05      43.74  
 53 Williams, Georgia Brown   12 EAC-NC                    NT      43.79  
 54 Gray, Nelly R              9 CAT-NC                 45.12      44.41  
 55 Faircloth, Marykathryn M  10 EAC-NC                 46.21      44.46  
 56 Grados, Ximena             9 SGSA-NC                43.32      44.60  
 57 McMasters, Sophie R        9 Swim Fanatics-NC       43.12      44.92  
 58 Caro, Ilihanie            10 PAC-NC                 45.30      45.34  
 59 Silinski, Abby A          10 CAT-NC                 42.32      45.41  
 60 Smiley, Reagan E          10 STAR-NC                   NT      45.48  
 61 Bales, Morgan E            9 SGSA-NC                42.81      45.61  
 62 Breen, Hannah M           10 CAT-NC                 44.59      45.69  
 63 O'Sullivan, Morgan S      10 EAC-NC                 52.82      45.92  
 64 Cook, Kennedy J            9 PAC-NC                 48.05      46.38  
 65 Brown, Makena R            9 SGSA-NC                52.49      46.41  
 66 Challa, Maya I            10 HAC-NC                 44.04      46.49  
 67 Overby, Kayla A            9 HAC-NC                 45.92      46.50  
 68 Barnett, Anna H           11 Swim Fanatics-NC       45.20      46.53  
 69 Harris, Sophie G          10 PAC-NC                 47.22      46.56  
 70 Wolff, Amelia N           10 Swim Fanatics-NC          NT      47.04  
 71 Meiferdt, Natalie S        9 CAT-NC                 48.11      47.21  
 72 Banas, Elena S             8 STAR-NC                48.69      47.52  
 73 Hill, Kaileigh A          11 CAT-NC                 44.28      47.84  
 74 Higgins, Evie C            9 SGSA-NC                45.44      48.20  
 75 Tillman, Sophie R         13 EAC-NC                    NT      48.37  
 76 Gutierrez, Peyton A        9 STAR-NC                   NT      48.52  
 77 Strasser, Morgan G         9 Swim Fanatics-NC       44.76      48.61  
 78 Grove, Tinsley T           9 SGSA-NC                49.47      49.14  
 79 Vest, Sadie A              9 SGSA-NC                49.05      49.18  
 79 Soriano, Cierra J         10 PAC-NC                 48.78      49.18  
 81 Morris, Player A           9 SGSA-NC                   NT      49.48  
 81 Badgett, Colby C           8 PAC-NC                 49.05      49.48  
 83 Zaks, Lilly F             11 EAC-NC                    NT      50.55  
 84 Thornton, Braedy A         9 SGSA-NC                50.92      51.58  
 85 Testa, Maddie C            9 SGSA-NC                50.32      51.68  
 86 Kornatz, Maeve D          10 EAC-NC                 49.78      53.44  
 87 Krumroy, Ainsley E         9 Swim Fanatics-NC       53.06      53.79  
 88 Johnson, Sailor B          9 PAC-NC                 56.06      53.87  
 89 Proco, Chloe A            10 EAC-NC                 58.18      54.05  
 90 Patel, Maya J             11 CAT-NC                 57.02      54.86  
 91 Washington, Ava C          9 HAC-NC               1:10.99      55.01  
 92 Joyce, Caitlin A           8 PAC-NC                    NT      55.55  
 93 Mullen, Madeline A         8 STAR-NC                52.87      55.58  
 94 Goodnight, Caroline R     10 ACCH-NC                52.41      59.51  
 95 Michael, Ella V            9 STAR-NC              1:01.32      59.80  
 96 Coyne, Morgan I            7 STAR-NC              1:07.94    1:00.61  
 97 Holmes, Aliza M            9 Swim Fanatics-NC          NT    1:02.49  
 98 Meder, Reagan M           10 STAR-NC              1:01.52    1:04.57  
 99 Lynch, Alex M             14 PAC-NC                    NT    1:12.56  
 -- Singleton, Julianna M      8 STAR-NC                47.19         DQ  
 -- Wright, Lilly E            9 SGSA-NC                43.40         DQ  
 -- Mihaly, Chloe C           10 CAT-NC                 38.78         DQ  
 -- Hoos, Caroline J           9 ACCH-NC              1:01.92         DQ  
 
Event 22  Boys 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shanahan, Matt G          14 HAC-NC                 31.25      27.75  
  2 Jimison, Noah A           15 HAC-NC                 39.19      27.76  
  3 Cayer, Connor N           12 EAC-NC                 32.96      32.30  
  4 Mohorn, Davis P           12 Swim Fanatics-NC       34.33      34.69  
  5 Phillips, Evan B          12 HAC-NC                 35.06      35.28  
  6 Jones, Griffin D          11 Swim Fanatics-NC       33.88      35.63  
  7 Daub, Seth N              13 EAC-NC                    NT      35.72  
  8 Williams, Matheson E      13 STAR-NC                34.44      36.28  
  9 Clark, Quintin S          11 STAR-NC                35.86      36.59  
 10 Teoh, Reid P              12 STAR-NC                36.32      36.83  
 11 Overby, Mason D           14 HAC-NC                 40.80      36.84  
 12 Overby, Collin M          13 HAC-NC                 37.92      36.96  
 13 Ritchey, David P          11 CAT-NC                 37.36      37.11  
 14 Joseph, Jayden            13 Swim Fanatics-NC       40.72      37.38  
 15 Guthrie, Reade A           9 SGSA-NC                37.64      37.54  
 16 Gray, William R           12 CAT-NC                 38.99      37.69  
 17 Dyer, Max W               13 STAR-NC                40.46      38.78  
 18 Pease, AJ J               12 ACCH-NC                46.36      40.31  
 19 DeSimone, Ben R            9 CAT-NC                 41.78      40.38  
 20 Piner, Killian M           9 SGSA-NC                39.90      40.99  
 21 Splawski, Peyton C        10 SGSA-NC                41.09      41.47  
 22 Kim, Josh R                9 CAT-NC                 53.43      41.70  
 23 Powell, Alex A            10 STAR-NC                41.05      41.96  
 24 McCormack, Drew K         12 STAR-NC                42.86      42.02  
 25 Lackey, Baxter B           9 Swim Fanatics-NC       43.33      42.70  
 26 Naing, Phyo T             11 SGSA-NC                43.91      43.39  
 27 Simmons, Sheldon F        11 STAR-NC                47.46      44.51  
 28 Mihaly, Lysander S         8 CAT-NC                 43.55      44.57  
 29 McGonigal, Finn M         10 STAR-NC                45.45      45.34  
 30 Maiorana, Zach E          10 ACCH-NC                43.12      45.56  
 31 Goins, Colby M            11 PAC-NC                    NT      45.78  
 32 Gentry, Jeffery C         10 SGSA-NC                45.12      46.49  
 33 Lewek, Cole M             10 CAT-NC                 47.12      46.91  
 34 Overby, Ethan C           10 HAC-NC                 44.93      47.15  
 35 Fox, Colton T              9 STAR-NC                46.55      47.82  
 36 Neighbors, Arthur J       10 Swim Fanatics-NC       47.15      48.08  
 37 Barnes, Ian C             11 EAC-NC                 58.00      48.27  
 38 Stephany, Adam P          10 STAR-NC                51.13      49.83  
 39 Knesel, Andrew J           9 STAR-NC                49.26      52.08  
 40 Buchholtz, Thomas J       10 Swim Fanatics-NC       49.83      52.81  
 41 Omohundro, Oliver S        9 SGSA-NC                52.23      52.82  
 42 Pedersen, Beckett C        9 HAC-NC                 52.89      53.33  
 43 Lux, Chase A              10 STAR-NC                   NT      54.02  
 44 Faistl, Carter M           8 PAC-NC                    NT      54.96  
 45 Abraham, Luke D            9 SGSA-NC                54.02      57.20  
 46 Cox, Brady P               9 PAC-NC               1:00.38      59.83  
 47 Hardy, Jack A              8 PAC-NC               1:02.02    1:00.76  
 48 Tucker, Ben D              9 EAC-NC                 57.99    1:01.99  
 49 Faistl, Bryce R            7 PAC-NC               1:02.21    1:03.40  
 50 Cox, Holden R              8 PAC-NC               1:03.70    1:06.75  
 51 Long, Reece W              9 PAC-NC               1:13.20    1:07.52  
 52 Mauldin, Kameron J         9 PAC-NC                    NT    1:11.37  
 -- Rivas, Bruno              10 SGSA-NC                   NT         DQ  
 -- Fitzgerald, Hugh W         9 EAC-NC                    NT         DQ  
 -- Mauldin, Konnor I         12 PAC-NC                 58.30         DQ  
 
Event 23  Girls 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jones, Morgan E           15 SGSA-NC                58.89    1:02.38  
                  29.69     1:02.38 (32.69)                                        
  2 Schoppa, Maura Q          13 SGSA-NC                59.41    1:02.75  
                  28.93     1:02.75 (33.82)                                        
  3 Carpenter, Hope E         17 SGSA-NC                56.96    1:02.94  
                  29.60     1:02.94 (33.34)                                        
  4 Hunsberger, Eliot L       15 HAC-NC               1:04.21    1:03.43  
                  29.37     1:03.43 (34.06)                                        
  5 Simpson, Leah E           14 CAT-NC               1:10.21    1:03.48  
                  28.58     1:03.48 (34.90)                                        
  6 Marley, Jordan B          13 CAT-NC               1:04.65    1:04.17  
                  29.85     1:04.17 (34.32)                                        
  7 Holian, Sinclair E        16 SGSA-NC              1:01.95    1:04.46  
                  30.21     1:04.46 (34.25)                                        
  8 Harding, Anna Marie       14 SGSA-NC              1:01.18    1:04.63  
                  30.58     1:04.63 (34.05)                                        
  9 Beane, Kyndall M          14 SGSA-NC              1:01.61    1:05.21  
                  30.87     1:05.21 (34.34)                                        
 10 Cuccu, Francesca          17 SGSA-NC              1:02.64    1:06.53  
                  31.95     1:06.53 (34.58)                                        
 11 Schoppa, Abby G           15 SGSA-NC              1:03.97    1:07.17  
                  31.26     1:07.17 (35.91)                                        
 12 Hite, Grace M             15 UN-04-NC             1:09.50    1:07.53  
                  31.07     1:07.53 (36.46)                                        
 13 Carew, Emma K             16 HAC-NC               1:05.98    1:08.21  
                  32.14     1:08.21 (36.07)                                        
 14 Roberts, Sydney E         13 STAR-NC                   NT    1:09.25  
                  32.39     1:09.25 (36.86)                                        
 15 Cox, Caroline K           13 UN-03-NC             1:07.32    1:09.38  
                  32.27     1:09.38 (37.11)                                        
 16 Short, Anabelle G         14 STAR-NC              1:08.31    1:09.48  
                  32.25     1:09.48 (37.23)                                        
 17 Dease, Abby L             15 CAT-NC               1:05.44    1:09.94  
                  32.07     1:09.94 (37.87)                                        
 18 Schneider, Julianne D     17 SGSA-NC              1:05.62    1:10.36  
                  33.18     1:10.36 (37.18)                                        
 19 White, Riley A            12 HAC-NC               1:11.00    1:10.83  
                  32.76     1:10.83 (38.07)                                        
 20 Willett, Riley E          13 Swim Fanatics-NC     1:11.33    1:11.13  
                  33.30     1:11.13 (37.83)                                        
 21 Xiao, Sunny Z             15 SGSA-NC              1:04.96    1:11.18  
                  32.59     1:11.18 (38.59)                                        
 22 Gregory, Lauren J         15 STAR-NC              1:12.53    1:11.47  
                  33.12     1:11.47 (38.35)                                        
 23 Goodman, Caroline C       13 EAC-NC               1:12.03    1:12.44  
                  33.76     1:12.44 (38.68)                                        
 24 Inscho, Jacqueline H      14 STAR-NC              1:06.32    1:13.31  
                  33.05     1:13.31 (40.26)                                        
 25 Goodman, Frannie M        13 SGSA-NC                   NT    1:13.48  
                  35.14     1:13.48 (38.34)                                        
 26 Sikes, Katie Belle B      12 HAC-NC               1:10.00    1:14.05  
                  33.88     1:14.05 (40.17)                                        
 27 Godwin, Emma H            17 STAR-NC              1:08.69    1:15.69  
                  34.84     1:15.69 (40.85)                                        
 28 Grove, Annie H            15 SGSA-NC              1:20.97    1:16.64  
                  34.88     1:16.64 (41.76)                                        
 29 Thurman, Grace A          13 STAR-NC              1:14.07    1:17.57  
                  33.68     1:17.57 (43.89)                                        
 30 Teague, Estelle M         10 STAR-NC              1:21.71    1:21.38  
                  37.26     1:21.38 (44.12)                                        
 31 Zhu, Vivian               11 ACCH-NC              1:22.41    1:22.83  
                  37.79     1:22.83 (45.04)                                        
 32 Walker, Annabelle L       13 HAC-NC               1:24.66    1:23.97  
                  39.25     1:23.97 (44.72)                                        
 33 Fox, Caroline E           13 SGSA-NC                   NT    1:24.06  
                  38.78     1:24.06 (45.28)                                        
 34 Reece, Olivia S           13 ACCH-NC              1:26.89    1:27.19  
                  40.02     1:27.19 (47.17)                                        
 
Event 24  Boys 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hering, Tanner A          16 SGSA-NC                52.38      53.80  
                  25.65       53.80 (28.15)                                        
  2 Nannucci, Pietro S        18 SGSA-NC                54.76      57.83  
                  26.99       57.83 (30.84)                                        
  3 Cantrell, Eric J          15 SGSA-NC                56.77      57.86  
                  27.13       57.86 (30.73)                                        
  4 Mikuta, Reid R            16 SGSA-NC                55.83      57.94  
                  27.60       57.94 (30.34)                                        
  5 Hering, Flinn M           14 SGSA-NC                55.19      58.42  
                  13.01       58.42 (45.41)                                        
  6 Keaney, Reilly E          15 SGSA-NC                57.47      59.28  
                  28.37       59.28 (30.91)                                        
  7 Mills, Brandon R          16 STAR-NC                58.97      59.65  
                  27.48       59.65 (32.17)                                        
  8 Farabow, Brooks S         15 SGSA-NC                56.70    1:00.50  
                  28.30     1:00.50 (32.20)                                        
  9 Coffield, Aidan C         14 EAC-NC               1:02.25    1:00.58  
                  27.86     1:00.58 (32.72)                                        
 10 Maycock, Julian L         15 SGSA-NC                58.19    1:01.68  
                  28.73     1:01.68 (32.95)                                        
 11 Holian, Parker E          14 SGSA-NC              1:01.72    1:03.27  
                  28.90     1:03.27 (34.37)                                        
 12 Wachendorfer, Matthew P   14 STAR-NC              1:02.35    1:03.93  
                  29.34     1:03.93 (34.59)                                        
 13 Ulrich, Thomas M          16 STAR-NC              1:06.07    1:04.45  
                  28.79     1:04.45 (35.66)                                        
 14 Peterson, Ben E           14 SGSA-NC              1:00.55    1:04.72  
                  30.27     1:04.72 (34.45)                                        
 15 Morrow, Connor E          14 EAC-NC               1:07.64    1:06.17  
                  30.33     1:06.17 (35.84)                                        
 16 Archer, Nathan A          14 CAT-NC               1:10.91    1:10.19  
                  32.56     1:10.19 (37.63)                                        
 17 Harding, Michael C        12 SGSA-NC              1:12.36    1:19.42  
                  37.04     1:19.42 (42.38)                                        
 18 Glebus, Chris P           13 SGSA-NC              1:20.86    1:19.92  
                  36.60     1:19.92 (43.32)                                        
 19 Rolland, Brady M          13 STAR-NC              1:16.96    1:20.36  
                  36.60     1:20.36 (43.76)                                        
 20 Pollina, Ethan C          14 SGSA-NC              1:15.27    1:22.11  
                  38.52     1:22.11 (43.59)                                        
 21 Smelzer, Luke R           13 SGSA-NC              1:17.27    1:24.99  
                  37.73     1:24.99 (47.26)                                        
 22 Dyer, Max W               13 STAR-NC                   NT    1:32.73  
                  42.23     1:32.73 (50.50)                                        
 23 Piner, Killian M           9 SGSA-NC                   NT    1:37.37  
                  43.01     1:37.37 (54.36)                                        
 -- Keener, Kip K             14 EAC-NC               1:07.31         DQ  
                  33.95          DQ (40.79)                                        
 -- Pfeifer, Evan H           11 STAR-NC                   NT         DQ  
                  48.16          DQ (57.41)                                        
 
Event 25  Girls 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sept, Margaret E          13 CAT-NC               1:06.45    1:07.75  
                  32.63     1:07.75 (35.12)                                        
  2 Sheaffer, Lorianna G      15 UN-02-NC             1:08.46    1:08.45  
                  32.30     1:08.45 (36.15)                                        
  3 Kosik, Ede E              13 CAT-NC               1:18.21    1:09.35  
                  31.19     1:09.35 (38.16)                                        
  4 Roberts, Sydney E         13 STAR-NC              1:07.63    1:10.00  
                  33.31     1:10.00 (36.69)                                        
  5 Hannan, Zoe A             15 CAT-NC               1:13.50    1:10.08  
                  32.02     1:10.08 (38.06)                                        
  6 Fitzgerald, Jane S        14 EAC-NC               1:29.61    1:11.16  
                  34.27     1:11.16 (36.89)                                        
  7 Campbell, Melissa A       13 HAC-NC               1:09.20    1:11.82  
                  32.87     1:11.82 (38.95)                                        
  8 Hite, Grace M             15 UN-04-NC             1:12.50    1:12.09  
                  32.86     1:12.09 (39.23)                                        
  9 Sikes, Katie Belle B      12 HAC-NC               1:11.66    1:12.69  
                  33.20     1:12.69 (39.49)                                        
 10 Desimone, Alice P         13 CAT-NC               1:14.97    1:12.74  
                  33.51     1:12.74 (39.23)                                        
 11 White, Riley A            12 HAC-NC               1:18.53    1:13.16  
                  33.33     1:13.16 (39.83)                                        
 12 Falise, Grace E           12 CAT-NC               1:13.50    1:13.60  
                  33.98     1:13.60 (39.62)                                        
 13 Sirgany, Madison R        15 CAT-NC               1:14.32    1:13.73  
                  34.85     1:13.73 (38.88)                                        
 14 Jones, Madi O             11 EAC-NC               1:13.90    1:16.17  
                  34.51     1:16.17 (41.66)                                        
 15 Hartwick, Ella J          14 STAR-NC              1:15.60    1:16.23  
                  34.17     1:16.23 (42.06)                                        
 16 Ramseur, Reece E          11 Swim Fanatics-NC     1:19.75    1:16.84  
                  34.84     1:16.84 (42.00)                                        
 17 Simmons, Scarlett G       13 ACCH-NC              1:15.93    1:17.88  
                  35.31     1:17.88 (42.57)                                        
 18 Nunn, Malia A             11 EAC-NC               1:21.80    1:17.98  
                  34.76     1:17.98 (43.22)                                        
 19 Edmonds, Mary Ann E       13 Swim Fanatics-NC          NT    1:18.96  
                  36.12     1:18.96 (42.84)                                        
 20 Tilley, Caroline L        11 SGSA-NC              1:17.18    1:19.67  
                  35.77     1:19.67 (43.90)                                        
 21 Joyce, Haley N            13 PAC-NC               1:23.27    1:20.25  
                  37.70     1:20.25 (42.55)                                        
 22 Husketh, Sabrina R        12 CAT-NC               1:17.91    1:20.65  
                  37.52     1:20.65 (43.13)                                        
 23 Lowe, Natalie E           13 EAC-NC               1:21.02    1:21.17  
                  37.59     1:21.17 (43.58)                                        
 24 Goad, Emily R             16 STAR-NC                   NT    1:21.64  
                  36.26     1:21.64 (45.38)                                        
 25 Mejia, Marianna           12 EAC-NC               1:23.10    1:21.77  
                  38.12     1:21.77 (43.65)                                        
 26 Yonce, Claire E           11 SGSA-NC              1:22.27    1:22.28  
                  40.25     1:22.28 (42.03)                                        
 27 King, Georgie L           11 Swim Fanatics-NC     1:25.16    1:22.50  
                  38.36     1:22.50 (44.14)                                        
 28 Hunsberger, Rowan R       12 HAC-NC               1:20.30    1:23.15  
                  37.95     1:23.15 (45.20)                                        
 29 Walton, Reese K           11 EAC-NC               1:21.87    1:23.88  
                  40.56     1:23.88 (43.32)                                        
 30 Grubb, Mirabella J        10 SGSA-NC              1:23.74    1:24.49  
                  40.68     1:24.49 (43.81)                                        
 31 Drane, Grace P            12 EAC-NC               1:37.43    1:24.93  
                  41.74     1:24.93 (43.19)                                        
 32 Banas, Martina L          12 STAR-NC              1:29.11    1:26.85  
                  41.01     1:26.85 (45.84)                                        
 33 Pappa, Louise M           11 STAR-NC                   NT    1:27.43  
                  40.32     1:27.43 (47.11)                                        
 34 Teague, Avalon G           9 STAR-NC              1:29.65    1:27.55  
                  41.69     1:27.55 (45.86)                                        
 35 Lewis, Kaitlyn C          11 SGSA-NC              1:29.17    1:27.99  
                  41.07     1:27.99 (46.92)                                        
 36 Clifford, Peyton B        10 EAC-NC               1:38.12    1:29.54  
                  40.49     1:29.54 (49.05)                                        
 37 Crowell, Ashley L         10 STAR-NC                   NT    1:29.92  
                  41.26     1:29.92 (48.66)                                        
 38 Mauldin, Kalei A          14 PAC-NC               1:35.28    1:29.99  
                  41.78     1:29.99 (48.21)                                        
 39 O'Sullivan, Morgan S      10 EAC-NC               1:43.46    1:33.86  
                  44.60     1:33.86 (49.26)                                        
 40 Faircloth, Marykathryn M  10 EAC-NC               1:42.71    1:35.71  
                  45.01     1:35.71 (50.70)                                        
 41 McMasters, Sophie R        9 Swim Fanatics-NC     1:39.27    1:36.47  
                  44.28     1:36.47 (52.19)                                        
 42 Stevens, Katherine S       8 STAR-NC              1:46.91    1:38.39  
                  47.90     1:38.39 (50.49)                                        
 43 Isaac, Claire R            9 EAC-NC               1:49.00    1:39.46  
                  50.60     1:39.46 (48.86)                                        
 44 Yorkery, Cadence A         9 CAT-NC               1:32.75    1:39.77  
                  44.22     1:39.77 (55.55)                                        
 45 Cook, Kennedy J            9 PAC-NC               1:42.07    1:40.86  
                  50.23     1:40.86 (50.63)                                        
 46 Clifford, Adah C          10 EAC-NC               1:41.43    1:41.65  
                  47.47     1:41.65 (54.18)                                        
 47 Merrigan, Sarah K         10 ACCH-NC              1:34.52    1:43.26  
                  47.79     1:43.26 (55.47)                                        
 48 Tillman, Sophie R         13 EAC-NC                    NT    1:43.95  
                  49.22     1:43.95 (54.73)                                        
 49 Overby, Kayla A            9 HAC-NC               2:00.99    1:44.84  
                  50.13     1:44.84 (54.71)                                        
 50 Braddy, Nora K            10 STAR-NC                   NT    1:49.32  
                  53.29     1:49.32 (56.03)                                        
 51 Challa, Maya I            10 HAC-NC               1:45.86    1:49.54  
                  51.31     1:49.54 (58.23)                                        
 52 Collins, Kaci B           10 PAC-NC               1:51.53    1:50.22  
                  54.56     1:50.22 (55.66)                                        
 53 Gutierrez, Peyton A        9 STAR-NC                   NT    1:53.21  
                  52.93   1:53.21 (1:00.28)                                        
 54 Banas, Elena S             8 STAR-NC              1:49.97    1:53.38  
                  53.45     1:53.38 (59.93)                                        
 55 Lynch, Morgan C           11 PAC-NC                    NT    1:55.34  
                  54.08   1:55.34 (1:01.26)                                        
 56 Cave, Mallory C           10 PAC-NC               1:47.22    1:59.04  
 57 Maley, Samantha C          8 Swim Fanatics-NC          NT    2:01.48  
                  55.56   2:01.48 (1:05.92)                                        
 58 Michael, Ella V            9 STAR-NC              2:14.84    2:07.30  
                  59.78   2:07.30 (1:07.52)                                        
 -- Williams, Georgia Brown   12 EAC-NC                    NT         DQ  
                  43.80          DQ (54.54)                                        
 -- Coleman, Denise M         10 EAC-NC               1:25.34         DQ  
                  39.16          DQ (46.77)                                        
 -- Proco, Chloe A            10 EAC-NC               2:05.20         DQ  
                  58.94          DQ (57.28)                                        
 -- O'Gara, Aryanna J         11 STAR-NC              1:28.00         DQ  
                  37.64          DQ (47.05)                                        
 -- Meiferdt, Natalie S        9 CAT-NC               1:42.52         DQ  
                  48.64          DQ (53.28)                                        
 
Event 26  Boys 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jimison, Noah A           15 HAC-NC               1:19.93      59.84  
                  27.74       59.84 (32.10)                                        
  2 Reilly, Jack W            14 Swim Fanatics-NC     1:12.30    1:02.68  
                  28.79     1:02.68 (33.89)                                        
  3 Ramos, John M             14 Swim Fanatics-NC     1:15.88    1:02.90  
                  29.28     1:02.90 (33.62)                                        
  4 Ballard, Austin N         15 Swim Fanatics-NC     1:13.00    1:03.32  
                  29.99     1:03.32 (33.33)                                        
  5 Bryant, Nick R            15 STAR-NC              1:04.78    1:04.07  
                  28.89     1:04.07 (35.18)                                        
  5 Mohorn, Kieran P          13 Swim Fanatics-NC     1:07.29    1:04.07  
                  28.81     1:04.07 (35.26)                                        
  7 Ramos, Noah R             14 Swim Fanatics-NC     1:19.61    1:04.37  
                  28.29     1:04.37 (36.08)                                        
  8 Husketh, Dalton L         14 CAT-NC               1:14.28    1:04.51  
                  29.92     1:04.51 (34.59)                                        
  9 Reyes, Aaron M            11 EAC-NC               1:12.06    1:09.45  
                  31.53     1:09.45 (37.92)                                        
 10 Holian, Tanner J          12 SGSA-NC              1:11.89    1:10.04  
                  31.49     1:10.04 (38.55)                                        
 11 Simmons, Ryan L           12 STAR-NC              1:13.10    1:11.83  
                  32.78     1:11.83 (39.05)                                        
 12 Jones, Griffin D          11 Swim Fanatics-NC     1:12.72    1:12.47  
                  34.46     1:12.47 (38.01)                                        
 13 Mohorn, Davis P           12 Swim Fanatics-NC     1:12.72    1:12.73  
                  35.12     1:12.73 (37.61)                                        
 14 Schonwalder, Otto L       12 CAT-NC               1:13.37    1:12.90  
                  33.61     1:12.90 (39.29)                                        
 15 Schilling, Christopher A  11 SGSA-NC              1:13.91    1:14.92  
                  33.64     1:14.92 (41.28)                                        
 16 Pritchard, Ben A          12 CAT-NC               1:14.26    1:17.48  
                  34.72     1:17.48 (42.76)                                        
 17 Daub, Seth N              13 EAC-NC                    NT    1:18.10  
                  35.75     1:18.10 (42.35)                                        
 18 Smelzer, Albert M         10 SGSA-NC              1:20.95    1:21.24  
                  35.96     1:21.24 (45.28)                                        
 19 Conklin, Brandt C         11 Swim Fanatics-NC     1:23.61    1:22.05  
                  39.33     1:22.05 (42.72)                                        
 20 Guthrie, Reade A           9 SGSA-NC              1:22.65    1:22.44  
                  38.12     1:22.44 (44.32)                                        
 21 Teoh, Reid P              12 STAR-NC              1:22.21    1:22.47  
                  37.87     1:22.47 (44.60)                                        
 22 Frank, Jack P             12 CAT-NC               1:19.09    1:23.86  
                  39.83     1:23.86 (44.03)                                        
 23 McCormack, Drew K         12 STAR-NC              1:25.69    1:24.21  
                  42.76     1:24.21 (41.45)                                        
 24 Andre, Alex U             10 HAC-NC               1:22.32    1:25.91  
                  39.54     1:25.91 (46.37)                                        
 25 Pease, AJ J               12 ACCH-NC              1:24.28    1:27.17  
                  40.88     1:27.17 (46.29)                                        
 26 Splawski, Peyton C        10 SGSA-NC              1:29.59    1:29.29  
                  42.22     1:29.29 (47.07)                                        
 27 Staska, Zach M            10 EAC-NC               1:30.62    1:29.89  
                  43.72     1:29.89 (46.17)                                        
 28 Simmons, Noah B           10 ACCH-NC              1:45.99    1:33.72  
                  44.19     1:33.72 (49.53)                                        
 29 Simmons, Sheldon F        11 STAR-NC              1:40.31    1:37.05  
                  45.62     1:37.05 (51.43)                                        
 30 Morgan, Noah S            10 Swim Fanatics-NC     1:42.10    1:38.81  
                  47.33     1:38.81 (51.48)                                        
 31 Pfeifer, Evan H           11 STAR-NC              1:42.74    1:41.43  
                  47.74     1:41.43 (53.69)                                        
 32 Stephany, Adam P          10 STAR-NC              1:54.54    1:48.69  
                  52.95     1:48.69 (55.74)                                        
 33 Rivas, Bruno              10 SGSA-NC                   NT    1:55.96  
                  56.29     1:55.96 (59.67)                                        
 34 Overby, Ethan C           10 HAC-NC               2:10.99    1:56.31  
                  52.75   1:56.31 (1:03.56)                                        
 35 Teoh, Wesley P            10 STAR-NC              1:53.45    1:59.31  
                  57.09   1:59.31 (1:02.22)                                        
 -- Barnes, Andrew J          10 Swim Fanatics-NC     1:37.05         DQ  
                  42.53          DQ (51.57)                                        
 -- Mauldin, Konnor I         12 PAC-NC               2:02.63         DQ  
                  54.91          DQ (50.51)                                        
 -- McGonigal, Finn M         10 STAR-NC              1:44.79         DQ  
                  45.35          DQ (55.05)                                        
 -- Lux, Chase A              10 STAR-NC                   NT         DQ  
                  54.52        DQ (1:13.36)                                        
 -- Knesel, Andrew J           9 STAR-NC                   NT         DQ  
                  56.27          DQ (59.43)                                        
 
Event 27  Girls 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sept, Audrey R            16 CAT-NC               2:19.05    2:15.12  
                  28.96     1:03.33 (34.37)     1:43.86 (40.53)     2:15.12 (31.26)
  2 Simpson, Leah E           14 CAT-NC               2:19.56    2:20.46  
                  31.13     1:08.22 (37.09)     1:49.58 (41.36)     2:20.46 (30.88)
  3 Koh, Jenna E              13 EAC-NC               2:18.46    2:22.84  
                  31.10     1:07.82 (36.72)     1:50.18 (42.36)     2:22.84 (32.66)
  4 Frisbie, Mary Kate K      13 EAC-NC               2:28.48    2:28.03  
                  31.24     1:10.18 (38.94)     1:53.29 (43.11)     2:28.03 (34.74)
  5 Pawa, Saanvi              13 EAC-NC               2:32.59    2:35.00  
                  32.19     1:10.67 (38.48)     1:58.64 (47.97)     2:35.00 (36.36)
  6 Behringer, Ashley M       14 HAC-NC               2:23.20    2:35.84  
                  32.21     1:10.87 (38.66)     1:57.60 (46.73)     2:35.84 (38.24)
  7 Heetderks, Claire M       14 CAT-NC               2:26.62    2:37.54  
                  32.58     1:12.37 (39.79)     2:00.10 (47.73)     2:37.54 (37.44)
  8 Banas, Anna L             14 STAR-NC              2:48.59    2:38.81  
                  34.21     1:15.69 (41.48)     2:04.04 (48.35)     2:38.81 (34.77)
  9 Branz, Carson T           14 Swim Fanatics-NC     2:37.57    2:45.21  
                  33.94     1:16.97 (43.03)     2:07.55 (50.58)     2:45.21 (37.66)
 10 Kirkman, Katie V          13 STAR-NC              2:42.86    2:45.44  
                  35.36     1:17.65 (42.29)     2:08.23 (50.58)     2:45.44 (37.21)
 11 Presley, Amelia B         12 STAR-NC                   NT    2:47.18  
                  36.37     1:21.17 (44.80)     2:10.61 (49.44)     2:47.18 (36.57)
 12 Teague, Estelle M         10 STAR-NC              2:50.43    2:50.62  
                  38.58     1:23.78 (45.20)     2:12.90 (49.12)     2:50.62 (37.72)
 13 Reece, Olivia S           13 ACCH-NC              2:49.74    2:51.46  
                  40.06     1:23.67 (43.61)     2:09.75 (46.08)     2:51.46 (41.71)
 14 Robertson, Cam C           9 EAC-NC               2:55.54    2:52.62  
                  39.87     1:22.76 (42.89)     2:15.50 (52.74)     2:52.62 (37.12)
 15 Campagna, Erin M          17 Swim Fanatics-NC     2:53.74    3:01.24  
                  37.83     1:24.46 (46.63)     2:18.49 (54.03)     3:01.24 (42.75)
 16 Stevens, Emily L          13 STAR-NC              2:50.37    3:03.02  
                  41.21     1:25.65 (44.44)     2:20.88 (55.23)     3:03.02 (42.14)
 17 Caro, Abygail             12 PAC-NC                    NT    3:03.72  
                  38.97     1:26.83 (47.86)     2:22.74 (55.91)     3:03.72 (40.98)
 18 Porter, Allison P         13 STAR-NC                   NT    3:04.96  
                  39.34     1:26.77 (47.43)     2:21.13 (54.36)     3:04.96 (43.83)
 19 Walsh, Ayden E            11 SGSA-NC              3:02.05    3:05.33  
                  40.34     1:27.01 (46.67)     2:23.26 (56.25)     3:05.33 (42.07)
 20 Farris, Addison C         11 SGSA-NC              3:12.18    3:14.12  
                  45.26     1:35.68 (50.42)     2:32.24 (56.56)     3:14.12 (41.88)
 21 Grados, Ximena             9 SGSA-NC                   NT    3:30.59  
                  47.39     1:39.81 (52.42)   2:41.92 (1:02.11)     3:30.59 (48.67)
 22 Wright, Lilly E            9 SGSA-NC                   NT    3:30.77  
                  50.42     1:42.99 (52.57)   2:49.07 (1:06.08)     3:30.77 (41.70)
 23 Soriano, Cierra J         10 PAC-NC                    NT    3:59.80  
                  56.71     1:56.53 (59.82)   3:59.80 (2:03.27)                    
 -- Marion, Elise R           10 PAC-NC                    NT         DQ  
                1:00.15   2:03.53 (1:03.38)   3:22.75 (1:19.22)          DQ (52.26)
 -- Nannucci, Bianca B         9 SGSA-NC              2:59.23         DQ  
                  40.85     1:24.88 (44.03)     2:15.15 (50.27)          DQ (40.70)
 
Event 28  Boys 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lalumondier, Jeremy T     18 STAR-NC              2:04.74    2:09.21  
                  28.57     1:03.59 (35.02)     1:38.50 (34.91)     2:09.21 (30.71)
  2 Roberts, Nicholas S       13 CAT-NC               2:13.01    2:12.66  
                  29.36     1:02.01 (32.65)     1:40.54 (38.53)     2:12.66 (32.12)
  3 Geib, Matthew J           14 CAT-NC               2:17.75    2:16.41  
                  28.18     1:04.23 (36.05)     1:43.32 (39.09)     2:16.41 (33.09)
  4 Creamer, Jax T            14 UN-02-NC             2:38.91    2:31.79  
                  33.84     1:15.00 (41.16)     1:57.15 (42.15)     2:31.79 (34.64)
  5 Ulrich, Thomas M          16 STAR-NC              2:28.43    2:32.02  
                  29.80     1:10.50 (40.70)     1:56.37 (45.87)     2:32.02 (35.65)
  6 Roberts, Topher S         12 CAT-NC               2:27.76    2:32.39  
                  34.46     1:14.54 (40.08)     1:57.06 (42.52)     2:32.39 (35.33)
  7 Archer, Nathan A          14 CAT-NC               2:34.16    2:38.04  
                  34.03     1:12.46 (38.43)     2:02.81 (50.35)     2:38.04 (35.23)
  8 Warrick, Carter C         12 SGSA-NC                   NT    2:55.87  
                  37.89     1:26.20 (48.31)     2:15.63 (49.43)     2:55.87 (40.24)
  9 Atkins, Gavin A           12 PAC-NC               3:29.35    2:59.89  
                  44.20     1:30.36 (46.16)     2:24.00 (53.64)     2:59.89 (35.89)
 -- Naing, Phyo T             11 SGSA-NC                   NT         DQ  
                  44.03     1:35.66 (51.63)   2:38.95 (1:03.29)          DQ (48.69)
 
Event 29  Mixed 12 & Under 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 The Aquatic Club of Chapel Hil-NC  'A'            2:14.30    2:16.61  
     1) Thompson, Will E M12            2) Reed, Frances S W11            
     3) Zhu, Vivian W11                 4) Pease, AJ J M12                
                  29.28       43.48 (14.20)   1:44.35 (1:00.87)     2:16.61 (32.26)
  2 North Piedmont Aquatic Club-NC  'A'               2:25.00    2:43.41  
     1) Atkins, Gavin A M12             2) Caro, Ilihanie W10             
     3) Caro, Abygail W12               4) Mauldin, Konnor I M12          
                  39.03   2:43.41 (2:04.38)                                        
  3 North Piedmont Aquatic Club-NC  'B'               2:45.00    3:20.38  
     1) Mauldin, Kameron J M9           2) Goins, Colby M M11             
     3) Hull, Claire K W10              4) Collins, Kaci B W10            
                1:46.53     2:05.56 (19.03)     2:38.85 (33.29)     3:20.38 (41.53)
  4 North Piedmont Aquatic Club-NC  'C'               3:15.00    3:35.90  
     1) Cook, Kennedy J W9              2) Cox, Brady P M9                
     3) Cave, Mallory C W10             4) Hardy, Jack A M8               
                  53.52     1:51.97 (58.45)     2:44.14 (52.17)     3:35.90 (51.76)
  5 North Piedmont Aquatic Club-NC  'E'                    NT    4:12.04  
     1) Cox, Holden R M8                2) Lynch, Morgan C W11            
     3) Soriano, Cierra J W10           4) Long, Reece W M9               
                1:05.53   3:01.33 (1:55.80)   4:12.04 (1:10.71)                    
 -- Star Aquatics-NC  'F'                                  NT         DQ  
     1) Singleton, Julianna M W8        2) Smiley, Reagan E W10           
     3) Stanish, Joseph H M12           4) Lux, Chase A M10               
                  52.66     1:05.21 (12.55)   2:28.16 (1:22.95)          DQ (43.72)
 -- Star Aquatics-NC  'E'                                  NT         DQ  
     1) O'Gara, Aryanna J W11           2) Palmer, Sarah M W12            
     3) Teoh, Wesley P M10              4) Stephany, Adam P M10           
                  38.18     1:21.77 (43.59)   2:27.33 (1:05.56)          DQ (41.76)
 -- Star Aquatics-NC  'H'                                  NT         DQ  
     1) Gutierrez, Peyton A W9          2) Stevens, Katherine S W8        
     3) Knesel, Andrew J M9             4) Dyer, Jack M M6                
                  51.53   2:44.33 (1:52.80)        DQ (1:01.45)                    
 -- Star Aquatics-NC  'G'                                  NT         DQ  
     1) Mullen, Madeline A W8           2) Michael, Ella V W9             
     3) Fox, Colton T M9                4) Knesel, Zachary A M7           
                  55.63     1:18.39 (22.76)     1:58.66 (40.27)        DQ (1:58.02)
 -- Star Aquatics-NC  'A'                                  NT         DQ  
     1) Teague, Helena R W12            2) Crowell, Ashley L W10          
     3) Simmons, Sheldon F M11          4) McGonigal, Finn M M10          
                  44.40     1:30.63 (46.23)     1:58.88 (28.25)          DQ (36.28)
 -- Star Aquatics-NC  'B'                                  NT         DQ  
     1) McGonigal, Maeren R W12         2) Teague, Avalon G W9            
     3) Pfeifer, Evan H M11             4) Creech, Matthew B M8           
                  33.75       49.74 (15.99)     1:23.37 (33.63)        DQ (1:46.97)
 -- North Piedmont Aquatic Club-NC  'D'                    NT         DQ  
     1) Harris, Sophie G W10            2) Faistl, Carter M M8            
     3) Marion, Elise R W10             4) Faistl, Bryce R M7             
                  48.31   1:51.53 (1:03.22)     2:43.07 (51.54)          DQ (54.51)
 -- Star Aquatics-NC  'D'                                  NT         DQ  
     1) Presley, Amelia B W12           2) Banas, Martina L W12           
     3) Clark, Quintin S M11            4) Teoh, Reid P M12               
                  37.24     1:21.21 (43.97)        DQ (1:04.16)                    
 -- Star Aquatics-NC  'C'                                  NT         DQ  
     1) Teague, Estelle M W10           2) Pappa, Louise M W11            
     3) Simmons, Ryan L M12             4) McCormack, Drew K M12          
                  41.36     1:14.37 (33.01)     1:51.02 (36.65)          DQ (34.64)
 
Event 30  Mixed 13 & Over 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Star Aquatics-NC  'C'                                  NT         DQ  
     1) Roberts, Sydney E W13           2) Gutierrez, Emily F W13         
     3) Mills, Brandon R M16            4) Williams, Matheson E M13       
                  35.20     1:10.07 (34.87)     1:37.76 (27.69)          DQ (30.13)
 -- Star Aquatics-NC  'D'                                  NT         DQ  
     1) Welborn, Emerson R W15          2) Inscho, Jacqueline H W14       
     3) Wachendorfer, Matthew P M14     4) Rolland, Brady M M13           
                  33.55     1:10.33 (36.78)     1:38.31 (27.98)          DQ (27.62)
 -- Star Aquatics-NC  'A'                                  NT         DQ  
     1) Short, Anabelle G W14           2) Gregory, Lauren J W15          
     3) Bryant, Nick R M15              4) Fink, Alexander L M13          
                  33.68                             1:38.58 ( )          DQ (26.06)
 -- Star Aquatics-NC  'B'                                  NT         DQ  
     1) Stevens, Emily L W13            2) Hartwick, Ella J W14           
     3) Kornatz, Brendan R M17          4) Ulrich, Thomas M M16           
                  37.16     1:21.59 (44.43)     1:47.49 (25.90)          DQ (29.85)