Licensed to North Carolina Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 12/4/2017 03:21 PM
             2017 NC NOMAD IMX Dual Meet - 12/2/2017 to 12/3/2017              
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Xu, Ashley                 8 MSA-NC                 23.98      23.62  
  2 Stafford, Elliott P        7 MSA-NC                 25.05      27.20  
  3 Tharpe, Riley K            8 MSA-NC                 28.18      27.44  
  4 Richardson, EmmaGrace G    7 MSA-NC                    NT      27.54  
                  30.36           27.54 ( )                                        
  5 Poludniak, Tatum B         8 MSA-NC                 22.67      27.68  
  6 Wong, Mady R               7 MSA-NC                    NT      27.96  
  7 Ashcraft, McKenzie I       8 NMA-NC                 25.12      28.40  
  8 Hill, Elise S              8 NMA-NC                 30.55      28.89  
  9 Rankin, Madelyn R          7 MSA-NC                    NT      32.86  
 10 Bass, Molly M              8 MSA-NC                 30.67      34.13  
 11 Hudzik, Avery P            7 MSA-NC                    NT      36.56  
 12 Hawkins, Ava N             8 NMA-NC                    NT      38.30  
 -- Tuz, Elise C               8 MSA-NC                 30.24         DQ  
 -- Toth, Halley A             8 MSA-NC                    NT         DQ  
 -- McCally, Madeline R        8 MSA-NC                    NT         DQ  
 
Event 2  Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 York, Liam A               7 NMA-NC                    NT      19.66  
                  19.99           19.66 ( )                                        
  2 Sammons III, David A       8 MSA-NC                 18.26      20.84  
  3 Stafford, Charlie H        8 MSA-NC                 20.37      20.96  
  4 Bliss, Will M              8 MSA-NC                    NT      22.51  
  5 Walsh, Carson G            8 NMA-NC                 28.66      26.60  
  6 Haines, Micah D            7 MSA-NC                    NT      26.84  
  7 McKinney, Quinn F          7 MSA-NC                 28.58      27.89  
  8 Hudzik, Eli W              8 MSA-NC                    NT      28.94  
  9 O'Neal, Wyatt J            8 MSA-NC                 26.64      29.85  
 10 McCammon, Luke T           7 MSA-NC                    NT      30.11  
 11 Thawait, Avi A             8 MSA-NC                    NT      31.05  
 12 Nguyen, Aaden H            8 NMA-NC                 32.42      32.39  
 13 Vandekar, Landon C         7 MSA-NC                    NT      33.21  
 14 Vandekar, Logan C          8 MSA-NC                    NT      34.65  
 -- York, Finn D               5 NMA-NC                    NT         DQ  
 -- Minier, Austin B           7 NMA-NC                    NT         DQ  
 -- Ehrhart, Rhys M            7 MSA-NC                    NT         DQ  
 -- Thacker, Ian C             8 NMA-NC                 37.60         DQ  
 -- Minier, Ethan L            7 NMA-NC                    NT         DQ  
 
Event 3  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Metzel, Molly C           10 MSA-NC                    NT      44.48  
  2 Woodall, Breelan M        10 NMA-NC                 52.90      48.95  
  3 Levy, Elle J              10 MSA-NC                    NT      50.53  
  4 Biber, Ella W              9 MSA-NC                 56.31      50.94  
  5 Wolfe, Leah L              9 MSA-NC                 52.78      51.13  
  6 Topham, Kate A            10 MSA-NC                 50.20      52.39  
  7 Coffman, Marjorie C        9 NMA-NC                    NT      52.61  
  8 Parsi, Ankitha             9 NMA-NC               1:00.76      53.83  
  9 Toth, Lucy G              10 MSA-NC               1:06.19    1:01.70  
 10 Pagano, Emily J           10 NMA-NC               1:08.57    1:02.18  
 11 Awale, Sanika S           10 NMA-NC               1:10.63    1:03.62  
 12 James, Rebekah S          10 MSA-NC                    NT    1:05.05  
 13 Weber, Sarah G             9 MSA-NC                    NT    1:05.96  
 14 Miller, Avery H            9 NMA-NC               1:09.46    1:06.97  
 15 Galasso, Evelyn R         10 MSA-NC               1:01.12    1:07.49  
 16 Tellis, Tori M             9 NMA-NC                    NT    1:10.10  
 -- Ashley, Riley A           10 NMA-NC               1:10.01         DQ  
 -- Sutsko, Kinsey L          10 MSA-NC                    NT         DQ  
 
Event 4  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gould, Justin P           10 NMA-NC                 38.46      39.95  
  2 Arning, Charlie O          9 NMA-NC                    NT      44.36  
  3 Simpson, Charlie J        10 NMA-NC                 51.55      47.41  
  4 Reiselt, Jake A           10 MSA-NC                    NT      49.29  
  5 Annadi, Krishay R         10 MSA-NC                 49.92      50.63  
  6 Sites, Caleb C            10 NMA-NC                 58.20      51.13  
  7 Araujo, Ian A             10 MSA-NC                    NT      52.15  
  8 Watson, Ian A             10 NMA-NC                 53.60      52.80  
  9 Spangler, Bryce B         10 MSA-NC                    NT      53.93  
 10 Maul, Kyle D              10 MSA-NC                    NT      55.31  
 11 Shakya, Uden               9 NMA-NC                 55.11      56.70  
 12 Haines, Gavin M            9 MSA-NC               1:00.37      56.80  
 13 Cassidy, Peter B           9 MSA-NC                 52.72      57.33  
 14 O'Neal, William K         10 MSA-NC                 56.28    1:01.10  
 15 Wood, Cameron W            9 MSA-NC               1:08.29    1:01.11  
 16 O'Sullivan, Trevor R      10 MSA-NC                 54.51    1:01.89  
 17 Horton, Colin R            9 MSA-NC                    NT    1:08.42  
 -- Gonzago, Wade H            9 MSA-NC                    NT         DQ  
 
Event 5  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Neri, Isabella C          12 NMA-NC                 35.82      34.62  
  2 Cochran, Cassondra A      12 MSA-NC                 37.72      36.67  
  3 Mckay, Megan E            12 MSA-NC                 40.17      39.69  
  4 Mosbey, Tristen E         12 MSA-NC                 41.61      42.50  
  5 Masch, Cameron N          12 MSA-NC                 43.81      43.74  
  6 Dean, Mary E              12 MSA-NC                 43.21      45.24  
  7 Emery, Ashlyn L           11 MSA-NC                 56.68      46.63  
  8 Atwood, Katherine M       11 MSA-NC                    NT      47.29  
  9 Gundala, Dhanya S         12 NMA-NC                 53.26      50.29  
 10 Hadebe, Wandisile S       12 NMA-NC               1:02.17      52.28  
 11 Murphy, Lauryn E          12 MSA-NC                    NT      52.45  
 -- Canosa, Sammy M           12 NMA-NC                    NT         DQ  
 -- Drogaris, Katie A         11 MSA-NC                    NT         DQ  
 
Event 6  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Robinson, Kade T          12 MSA-NC                 48.02      42.27  
  2 Hipple, Alex J            12 NMA-NC                 52.69      43.64  
  3 Mukkara, Kasyap S         11 NMA-NC                 44.39      44.71  
  4 Xu, David K               12 MSA-NC                 49.17      47.72  
  5 Tran, Nathan T            12 NMA-NC                    NT      50.36  
 -- Hodge, Johnathan R        11 MSA-NC                    NT         DQ  
 
Event 8  Boys 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Stadler, Jacob D          13 MSA-NC                    NT         DQ  
 
Event 9  Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Xu, Ashley                 8 MSA-NC                 22.05      23.11  
  2 Richardson, EmmaGrace G    7 MSA-NC                 24.34      24.53  
  3 Tharpe, Riley K            8 MSA-NC                    NT      24.90  
  4 Poludniak, Tatum B         8 MSA-NC                    NT      25.03  
  5 Hill, Elise S              8 NMA-NC                 27.05      25.30  
  6 Rankin, Madelyn R          7 MSA-NC                 27.06      25.90  
  7 Hudzik, Avery P            7 MSA-NC                 27.08      26.33  
  8 Stafford, Elliott P        7 MSA-NC                    NT      26.45  
  9 Bass, Molly M              8 MSA-NC                 28.16      27.39  
 10 Wong, Mady R               7 MSA-NC                 25.43      27.64  
 11 Ashcraft, McKenzie I       8 NMA-NC                 23.96      27.80  
 12 Toth, Halley A             8 MSA-NC                 25.85      27.82  
 13 Tuz, Elise C               8 MSA-NC                 26.80      27.88  
 14 McCally, Madeline R        8 MSA-NC                 28.74      28.35  
 15 Hawkins, Ava N             8 NMA-NC                 27.25      30.95  
 -- Miller, Brinley J          8 NMA-NC                    NT         DQ  
 
Event 10  Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sammons III, David A       8 MSA-NC                    NT      21.38  
  2 Bliss, Will M              8 MSA-NC                 26.43      21.40  
  3 York, Liam A               7 NMA-NC                    NT      21.61  
                  21.94           21.61 ( )                                        
  4 Stafford, Charlie H        8 MSA-NC                    NT      22.58  
  5 Hudzik, Eli W              8 MSA-NC                    NT      23.54  
  6 McCammon, Luke T           7 MSA-NC                    NT      24.72  
  7 O'Neal, Wyatt J            8 MSA-NC                 23.79      25.69  
  8 McKinney, Quinn F          7 MSA-NC                 27.10      26.16  
                  26.68           26.16 ( )                                        
  9 Ehrhart, Rhys M            7 MSA-NC                 27.99      26.46  
 10 Haines, Micah D            7 MSA-NC                    NT      28.04  
 11 Walsh, Carson G            8 NMA-NC                    NT      29.44  
 12 Vandekar, Logan C          8 MSA-NC                 28.63      29.63  
 13 Vandekar, Landon C         7 MSA-NC                 29.60      30.52  
 14 Thawait, Avi A             8 MSA-NC                 31.43      31.86  
 15 Minier, Ethan L            7 NMA-NC                    NT      32.90  
 16 Thacker, Ian C             8 NMA-NC                 33.33      33.97  
 17 Nguyen, Aaden H            8 NMA-NC                 31.23      34.67  
 18 Minier, Austin B           7 NMA-NC                    NT      41.70  
 -- York, Finn D               5 NMA-NC                    NT         DQ  
 
Event 11  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Topham, Kate A            10 MSA-NC                 43.70      43.81  
  2 Levy, Elle J              10 MSA-NC                    NT      45.56  
  3 Metzel, Molly C           10 MSA-NC                    NT      46.90  
  4 Cherry, Aubrey N          10 NMA-NC                    NT      47.86  
  5 Coffman, Marjorie C        9 NMA-NC                 49.84      47.88  
  6 Yavuzer, Lea               9 MSA-NC                    NT      47.91  
  7 Connell, Cat P            10 MSA-NC                    NT      48.52  
  8 Woodall, Breelan M        10 NMA-NC                 51.25      48.79  
  9 Biber, Ella W              9 MSA-NC                 49.58      50.46  
 10 Galasso, Evelyn R         10 MSA-NC                 47.79      51.33  
 11 Weber, Sarah G             9 MSA-NC                 56.39      54.86  
 12 Kuduva Balaji, Tanisha     9 NMA-NC               1:00.86      54.96  
 13 Ashley, Riley A           10 NMA-NC                 55.10      56.44  
 14 Toth, Lucy G              10 MSA-NC                 59.81      56.48  
 15 James, Rebekah S          10 MSA-NC                 55.26      58.46  
 16 Sutsko, Kinsey L          10 MSA-NC                 50.94      58.52  
 17 Awale, Sanika S           10 NMA-NC               1:03.35    1:00.67  
 18 Tellis, Tori M             9 NMA-NC                 56.04    1:02.42  
 19 Pagano, Emily J           10 NMA-NC               1:01.90    1:03.61  
 20 Miller, Avery H            9 NMA-NC               1:04.98    1:05.91  
 -- Parsi, Ankitha             9 NMA-NC                 53.38         DQ  
 
Event 12  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gould, Justin P           10 NMA-NC                 37.13      37.41  
  2 Annadi, Krishay R         10 MSA-NC                 49.07      45.90  
  3 Spangler, Bryce B         10 MSA-NC                    NT      48.11  
  4 Haines, Gavin M            9 MSA-NC                 48.01      48.49  
  5 Arning, Charlie O          9 NMA-NC                 48.50      48.54  
  6 Sites, Caleb C            10 NMA-NC                 50.50      48.82  
  7 Hegner, Luke J            10 MSA-NC                 48.64      48.98  
  8 Cassidy, Peter B           9 MSA-NC                 49.81      49.20  
  9 Watson, Ian A             10 NMA-NC                 48.39      49.56  
 10 Shakya, Uden               9 NMA-NC                 50.17      50.50  
 11 Reiselt, Jake A           10 MSA-NC                    NT      51.68  
 12 Simpson, Charlie J        10 NMA-NC                 58.44      51.98  
 13 O'Sullivan, Trevor R      10 MSA-NC                    NT      52.51  
 14 Maul, Kyle D              10 MSA-NC                 52.48      54.41  
 15 Roux, CJ J                 9 NMA-NC                 58.75      55.40  
 16 Jaiswal, Daiwik            9 MSA-NC                    NT      55.98  
 17 Wood, Cameron W            9 MSA-NC                 55.63      56.70  
 18 Horton, Colin R            9 MSA-NC               1:09.05    1:00.00  
 19 Gonzago, Wade H            9 MSA-NC               1:04.30    1:06.58  
 
Event 13  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Neri, Isabella C          12 NMA-NC                 40.45      37.42  
  2 Cochran, Cassondra A      12 MSA-NC                 37.77      37.80  
  3 Mosbey, Tristen E         12 MSA-NC                 43.60      40.91  
  4 Atwood, Katherine M       11 MSA-NC                    NT      41.50  
  5 Schmitz, Madalyn E        12 MSA-NC                    NT      42.28  
  6 Emery, Ashlyn L           11 MSA-NC                 44.30      42.80  
  7 Gundala, Dhanya S         12 NMA-NC                 45.20      45.63  
  8 Weissman, Carlie M        11 MSA-NC                    NT      45.82  
  9 Murphy, Lauryn E          12 MSA-NC                    NT      46.23  
 10 Hadebe, Wandisile S       12 NMA-NC                 53.93      52.77  
 11 Drogaris, Katie A         11 MSA-NC                    NT      54.45  
 -- Canosa, Sammy M           12 NMA-NC                 46.62         DQ  
 
Event 14  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Eckert, Benjamin R        12 MSA-NC                 39.16      36.99  
  2 Mukkara, Kasyap S         11 NMA-NC                 41.77      42.45  
  3 Jaiswal, Divij            12 MSA-NC                    NT      43.05  
  4 Arnone, Devon P           11 NMA-NC                 42.97      43.24  
  5 Robinson, Kade T          12 MSA-NC                 47.77      44.20  
  6 Tran, Nathan T            12 NMA-NC                 46.10      46.91  
  7 Xu, David K               12 MSA-NC                    NT      50.48  
  8 Hodge, Johnathan R        11 MSA-NC                 53.70      52.41  
 
Event 15  Girls 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gueterman, Jordan G       14 MSA-NC                    NT    1:21.94  
                  39.36     1:21.94 (42.58)                                        
  2 Mckay, Megan E            12 MSA-NC               1:22.54    1:23.57  
                  41.32     1:23.57 (42.25)                                        
  3 Yengich, Kaliyah M        13 NMA-NC                    NT    1:30.61  
                  42.29     1:30.61 (48.32)                                        
  4 Masch, Cameron N          12 MSA-NC               1:31.72    1:35.62  
                  45.57     1:35.62 (50.05)                                        
  5 Gallinek, Annabelle G     13 MSA-NC                    NT    1:42.43  
  6 Wolfe, Leah L              9 MSA-NC               1:49.58    1:49.26  
                1:49.38         1:49.26 ( )                                        
  7 Kuduva Balaji, Tanisha     9 NMA-NC               1:49.84    1:54.97  
                  57.08     1:54.97 (57.89)                                        
  8 Bruton, Olivia A          12 NMA-NC                    NT    2:04.12  
                  59.53   2:04.12 (1:04.59)                                        
  9 Parks, Kendall J           7 NMA-NC                    NT    2:04.32  
                  56.85   2:04.32 (1:07.47)                                        
 -- Burns, Madelyn C          12 NMA-NC               1:46.34         DQ  
                1:47.10              DQ ( )                                        
 
Event 16  Boys 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bevacqua, Jared B         13 MSA-NC                    NT    1:21.06  
                  38.99     1:21.06 (42.07)                                        
  2 Stadler, Jacob D          13 MSA-NC                    NT    1:32.53  
                  46.66     1:32.53 (45.87)                                        
  3 Henage, Teague G          13 MSA-NC                    NT    1:37.75  
                  47.17     1:37.75 (50.58)                                        
  4 Eldarini, Rami J          13 MSA-NC                    NT    1:39.99  
                  41.79     1:39.99 (58.20)                                        
 -- Shakya, Uden               9 NMA-NC               1:52.06         DQ  
                  53.04          DQ (52.72)                                        
 -- McLaughlin, Sean A        13 MSA-NC                    NT         DQ  
                  47.92        DQ (1:01.29)                                        
 
Event 17  Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tharpe, Riley K            8 MSA-NC                    NT      23.90  
                  23.98       42.43 (18.45)           23.90 ( )                    
  2 Poludniak, Tatum B         8 MSA-NC                 25.02      26.07  
                  26.22           26.07 ( )                                        
  3 Xu, Ashley                 8 MSA-NC                    NT      26.56  
  4 Ashcraft, McKenzie I       8 NMA-NC                 27.90      27.29  
  5 Hill, Elise S              8 NMA-NC                 27.90      27.50  
  6 Miller, Brinley J          8 NMA-NC                    NT      28.67  
  7 Hudzik, Avery P            7 MSA-NC                    NT      28.83  
                  36.98           28.83 ( )                                        
  8 McCally, Madeline R        8 MSA-NC                 34.51      30.94  
  9 Bass, Molly M              8 MSA-NC                 33.51      33.37  
 10 Toth, Halley A             8 MSA-NC                    NT      35.93  
                  36.30           35.93 ( )                                        
 11 Wong, Mady R               7 MSA-NC                    NT      37.08  
                  42.54           37.08 ( )                                        
 12 Rankin, Madelyn R          7 MSA-NC                    NT      40.79  
                  44.81           40.79 ( )                                        
 13 Hawkins, Ava N             8 NMA-NC                 37.74      41.24  
 -- Tuz, Elise C               8 MSA-NC                    NT         DQ  
 -- Richardson, EmmaGrace G    7 MSA-NC                 36.58         DQ  
 
Event 18  Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bliss, Will M              8 MSA-NC                    NT      23.33  
  2 York, Liam A               7 NMA-NC                    NT      24.42  
                  25.04           24.42 ( )                                        
  3 Hudzik, Eli W              8 MSA-NC                    NT      26.96  
  4 McKinney, Quinn F          7 MSA-NC                    NT      29.01  
                  29.25       45.71 (16.46)           29.01 ( )                    
  5 McCammon, Luke T           7 MSA-NC                    NT      30.47  
                  31.81           30.47 ( )                                        
  6 Vandekar, Logan C          8 MSA-NC                 28.54      31.24  
  7 Haines, Micah D            7 MSA-NC                 32.50      32.83  
  8 Thawait, Avi A             8 MSA-NC                 29.24      32.91  
  9 Vandekar, Landon C         7 MSA-NC                 40.00      32.94  
 10 Nguyen, Aaden H            8 NMA-NC                 29.48      32.98  
 11 Ehrhart, Rhys M            7 MSA-NC                    NT      37.79  
                  43.59           37.79 ( )                                        
 -- York, Finn D               5 NMA-NC                    NT         DQ  
                  46.21              DQ ( )                                        
 -- Thacker, Ian C             8 NMA-NC                    NT         DQ  
 -- Walsh, Carson G            8 NMA-NC                 33.36         DQ  
 
Event 19  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Topham, Kate A            10 MSA-NC                    NT      48.22  
  2 Sutsko, Kinsey L          10 MSA-NC                 51.11      50.80  
  3 Metzel, Molly C           10 MSA-NC                    NT      52.21  
  4 Woodall, Breelan M        10 NMA-NC                 53.40      55.18  
  5 Burns, Rachel C           10 NMA-NC                 54.21      55.42  
  6 James, Rebekah S          10 MSA-NC               1:00.43      57.10  
  7 Biber, Ella W              9 MSA-NC                 55.88      57.28  
  8 Wolfe, Leah L              9 MSA-NC               1:03.02      57.29  
  9 Yavuzer, Lea               9 MSA-NC                    NT      57.96  
 10 Coffman, Marjorie C        9 NMA-NC                 53.08      58.18  
 11 Kuduva Balaji, Tanisha     9 NMA-NC               1:00.08    1:01.45  
 12 Levy, Elle J              10 MSA-NC                    NT    1:02.10  
 13 Miller, Avery H            9 NMA-NC               1:08.50    1:05.23  
 14 Tellis, Tori M             9 NMA-NC               1:13.29    1:06.89  
 15 Pagano, Emily J           10 NMA-NC               1:19.35    1:07.14  
 16 Toth, Lucy G              10 MSA-NC               1:08.58    1:10.91  
 17 Galasso, Evelyn R         10 MSA-NC               1:18.61    1:35.61  
 -- Cherry, Aubrey N          10 NMA-NC                    NT         DQ  
 -- Connell, Cat P            10 MSA-NC                    NT         DQ  
 -- Parsi, Ankitha             9 NMA-NC                 57.60         DQ  
 -- Awale, Sanika S           10 NMA-NC                 54.58         DQ  
 -- Ashley, Riley A           10 NMA-NC               1:12.60         DQ  
 
Event 20  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gould, Justin P           10 NMA-NC                 46.10      46.96  
  2 Spangler, Bryce B         10 MSA-NC                 48.93      49.09  
  3 O'Sullivan, Trevor R      10 MSA-NC                 49.53      50.80  
  4 Haines, Gavin M            9 MSA-NC                 52.65      51.30  
  5 Watson, Ian A             10 NMA-NC                 52.66      51.88  
  6 Cassidy, Peter B           9 MSA-NC                 53.55      52.02  
  7 Annadi, Krishay R         10 MSA-NC                 51.57      52.34  
  8 Simpson, Charlie J        10 NMA-NC                 58.95      54.66  
  9 Sites, Caleb C            10 NMA-NC                 57.45      55.63  
 10 Reiselt, Jake A           10 MSA-NC                    NT      55.82  
 11 Hegner, Luke J            10 MSA-NC               1:00.75      56.16  
 12 Horton, Colin R            9 MSA-NC                 58.03      58.07  
 13 Wood, Cameron W            9 MSA-NC                 56.96    1:00.86  
 14 Shakya, Uden               9 NMA-NC               1:00.41    1:02.19  
 15 Jaiswal, Daiwik            9 MSA-NC                    NT    1:02.73  
 16 Maul, Kyle D              10 MSA-NC                    NT    1:03.97  
 17 Gonzago, Wade H            9 MSA-NC                    NT    1:09.64  
 -- Roux, CJ J                 9 NMA-NC                    NT         DQ  
 
Event 21  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mckay, Megan E            12 MSA-NC                 44.65      46.05  
  2 Gundala, Dhanya S         12 NMA-NC                 48.50      46.46  
  3 Neri, Isabella C          12 NMA-NC                 46.00      46.76  
  4 Masch, Cameron N          12 MSA-NC                 45.97      49.38  
  5 Atwood, Katherine M       11 MSA-NC                    NT      49.58  
  6 Emery, Ashlyn L           11 MSA-NC                 50.79      49.86  
  7 Canosa, Sammy M           12 NMA-NC                 53.15      52.02  
  8 Weissman, Carlie M        11 MSA-NC                 53.31      52.18  
  9 Murphy, Lauryn E          12 MSA-NC                 52.32      52.24  
 10 Burns, Madelyn C          12 NMA-NC                 55.89      56.57  
 11 Dean, Mary E              12 MSA-NC                 59.97      56.71  
 12 Schmitz, Madalyn E        12 MSA-NC                 56.42      57.02  
 13 Hadebe, Wandisile S       12 NMA-NC                 56.42      57.89  
 -- Mosbey, Tristen E         12 MSA-NC                 49.97         DQ  
 -- Drogaris, Katie A         11 MSA-NC                    NT         DQ  
 
Event 22  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hipple, Alex J            12 NMA-NC                 40.97      40.68  
  2 Eckert, Benjamin R        12 MSA-NC                 43.16      40.91  
  3 Arnone, Devon P           11 NMA-NC                 47.86      46.20  
  4 Robinson, Kade T          12 MSA-NC                 50.88      46.97  
  5 Xu, David K               12 MSA-NC                 49.53      48.06  
  6 Tran, Nathan T            12 NMA-NC                 51.76      50.57  
  7 Mukkara, Kasyap S         11 NMA-NC                 53.36      54.30  
 -- Hodge, Johnathan R        11 MSA-NC               1:02.86         DQ  
 
Event 23  Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gueterman, Jordan G       14 MSA-NC                    NT    1:35.64  
                  44.05     1:35.64 (51.59)                                        
  2 Gallinek, Annabelle G     13 MSA-NC                    NT    1:36.68  
                  46.86     1:36.68 (49.82)                                        
  3 Cochran, Cassondra A      12 MSA-NC                    NT    1:38.43  
                  45.94     1:38.43 (52.49)                                        
  4 Gundala, Dhanya S         12 NMA-NC               1:56.71    1:44.66  
  5 Stafford, Elliott P        7 MSA-NC                    NT    2:12.96  
 -- Parks, Kendall J           7 NMA-NC                    NT         DQ  
 -- Yengich, Kaliyah M        13 NMA-NC                    NT         DQ  
                  48.71          DQ (58.49)                                        
 
Event 24  Boys 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bevacqua, Jared B         13 MSA-NC                    NT    1:28.64  
  2 Eckert, Benjamin R        12 MSA-NC               1:34.78    1:30.46  
  3 Stadler, Jacob D          13 MSA-NC                    NT    1:40.92  
                  48.32     1:40.92 (52.60)                                        
  4 Hipple, Alex J            12 NMA-NC                    NT    1:47.08  
  5 Eldarini, Rami J          13 MSA-NC                    NT    1:48.77  
  6 Sammons III, David A       8 MSA-NC                    NT    2:10.06  
  7 Parks, Heath S             8 NMA-NC                    NT    2:13.58  
                1:04.69   2:13.58 (1:08.89)                                        
 -- McLaughlin, Sean A        13 MSA-NC                    NT         DQ  
                1:02.27        DQ (1:06.13)                                        
 -- Henage, Teague G          13 MSA-NC                    NT         DQ  
 -- Stafford, Charlie H        8 MSA-NC                    NT         DQ  
 
Event 25  Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Xu, Ashley                 8 MSA-NC                    NT      19.02  
                  36.73           19.02 ( )                                        
  2 Ashcraft, McKenzie I       8 NMA-NC                 19.20      19.50  
  3 Tharpe, Riley K            8 MSA-NC                 20.55      19.78  
  4 Richardson, EmmaGrace G    7 MSA-NC                 23.10      20.40  
  5 Bass, Molly M              8 MSA-NC                    NT      20.67  
                  22.19           20.67 ( )                                        
  6 Poludniak, Tatum B         8 MSA-NC                 19.96      22.23  
                  22.09        22.23 (0.14)                                        
  7 Hudzik, Avery P            7 MSA-NC                 22.64      23.17  
  8 Hill, Elise S              8 NMA-NC                 20.19      23.32  
  9 Tuz, Elise C               8 MSA-NC                 36.58      23.64  
                  26.58           23.64 ( )                                        
 10 Rankin, Madelyn R          7 MSA-NC                 22.18      24.16  
 11 McCally, Madeline R        8 MSA-NC                 26.63      24.59  
                  26.47           24.59 ( )                                        
 12 Miller, Brinley J          8 NMA-NC                    NT      25.42  
                  25.52           25.42 ( )                                        
 13 Wong, Mady R               7 MSA-NC                 26.52      26.11  
 14 Hawkins, Ava N             8 NMA-NC                 27.61      26.13  
                  27.72           26.13 ( )                                        
 15 Toth, Halley A             8 MSA-NC                 24.45      26.63  
 
Event 26  Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bliss, Will M              8 MSA-NC                 19.66      16.95  
  2 Sammons III, David A       8 MSA-NC                 17.54      18.41  
                  18.49           18.41 ( )                                        
  3 York, Liam A               7 NMA-NC                    NT      18.55  
                  18.85           18.55 ( )                                        
  4 Hudzik, Eli W              8 MSA-NC                    NT      19.07  
                  21.72           19.07 ( )                                        
  5 Stafford, Charlie H        8 MSA-NC                 16.91      19.48  
  6 Nguyen, Aaden H            8 NMA-NC                 25.00      21.73  
                  22.20           21.73 ( )                                        
  7 McKinney, Quinn F          7 MSA-NC                    NT      21.91  
                  22.16           21.91 ( )                                        
  8 Minier, Ethan L            7 NMA-NC                    NT      22.80  
  9 McCammon, Luke T           7 MSA-NC                    NT      23.01  
 10 Haines, Micah D            7 MSA-NC                 23.50      24.23  
                  29.79           24.23 ( )                                        
 11 Ehrhart, Rhys M            7 MSA-NC                 24.18      24.70  
                  27.97           24.70 ( )                                        
 12 Vandekar, Landon C         7 MSA-NC                 23.77      24.77  
                  24.92           24.77 ( )                                        
 13 Walsh, Carson G            8 NMA-NC                    NT      25.08  
                  25.84           25.08 ( )                                        
 14 Vandekar, Logan C          8 MSA-NC                 25.01      25.12  
 15 Thawait, Avi A             8 MSA-NC                 24.84      25.19  
                  30.84           25.19 ( )                                        
 16 Thacker, Ian C             8 NMA-NC                 38.22      35.95  
                  41.89           35.95 ( )                                        
 17 York, Finn D               5 NMA-NC                    NT      39.00  
                  38.97        39.00 (0.03)                                        
 18 Minier, Austin B           7 NMA-NC                    NT      44.84  
 
Event 27  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Metzel, Molly C           10 MSA-NC                    NT      37.92  
  2 Topham, Kate A            10 MSA-NC                    NT      39.25  
  3 Connell, Cat P            10 MSA-NC                    NT      40.28  
  4 Galasso, Evelyn R         10 MSA-NC                    NT      41.03  
  5 Coffman, Marjorie C        9 NMA-NC                    NT      41.96  
  6 Woodall, Breelan M        10 NMA-NC                 43.02      42.18  
  7 Wolfe, Leah L              9 MSA-NC                 39.48      43.23  
  8 Levy, Elle J              10 MSA-NC                    NT      43.37  
  9 Burns, Rachel C           10 NMA-NC                 40.83      43.76  
 10 Yavuzer, Lea               9 MSA-NC                    NT      44.53  
 10 Cherry, Aubrey N          10 NMA-NC                    NT      44.53  
 12 Sutsko, Kinsey L          10 MSA-NC                 47.51      45.98  
 13 Kuduva Balaji, Tanisha     9 NMA-NC                 43.11      47.07  
 14 Biber, Ella W              9 MSA-NC                 45.52      47.09  
 15 Parsi, Ankitha             9 NMA-NC                 53.57      47.32  
 16 Pagano, Emily J           10 NMA-NC                 54.23      52.26  
 17 Toth, Lucy G              10 MSA-NC                 53.22      52.32  
 18 James, Rebekah S          10 MSA-NC                 49.74      52.85  
 19 Awale, Sanika S           10 NMA-NC                    NT      53.05  
 20 Ashley, Riley A           10 NMA-NC                 51.90      54.20  
 21 Tellis, Tori M             9 NMA-NC                 49.92      57.95  
 22 Miller, Avery H            9 NMA-NC                 50.89    1:03.59  
 
Event 28  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gould, Justin P           10 NMA-NC                 33.61      32.74  
  2 Spangler, Bryce B         10 MSA-NC                 35.71      36.80  
  3 Arning, Charlie O          9 NMA-NC                    NT      38.57  
  4 Watson, Ian A             10 NMA-NC                 33.07      38.87  
  5 Hegner, Luke J            10 MSA-NC                 38.05      38.99  
  6 Sites, Caleb C            10 NMA-NC                 38.37      39.79  
  7 Haines, Gavin M            9 MSA-NC                 43.36      40.45  
  8 Simpson, Charlie J        10 NMA-NC                 40.56      40.79  
  9 Maul, Kyle D              10 MSA-NC                 40.79      41.80  
 10 Reiselt, Jake A           10 MSA-NC                    NT      42.60  
 11 Annadi, Krishay R         10 MSA-NC                 46.68      42.87  
 12 Cassidy, Peter B           9 MSA-NC                 43.71      44.34  
 13 O'Sullivan, Trevor R      10 MSA-NC                 46.38      46.27  
 14 Jaiswal, Daiwik            9 MSA-NC                    NT      48.19  
 15 Horton, Colin R            9 MSA-NC                 52.93      48.44  
 16 Roux, CJ J                 9 NMA-NC                 51.74      50.40  
 17 Shakya, Uden               9 NMA-NC                 47.38      51.15  
 18 Wood, Cameron W            9 MSA-NC                 51.28      55.09  
 19 Gonzago, Wade H            9 MSA-NC                 53.63      56.07  
 
Event 29  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Neri, Isabella C          12 NMA-NC                 31.97      30.91  
  2 Mosbey, Tristen E         12 MSA-NC                 37.72      33.98  
  3 Atwood, Katherine M       11 MSA-NC                    NT      34.11  
  4 Mckay, Megan E            12 MSA-NC                 32.84      34.27  
  5 Masch, Cameron N          12 MSA-NC                 33.78      34.44  
  6 Gundala, Dhanya S         12 NMA-NC                 37.13      36.85  
  7 Murphy, Lauryn E          12 MSA-NC                    NT      37.05  
  8 Canosa, Sammy M           12 NMA-NC                    NT      37.47  
  9 Dean, Mary E              12 MSA-NC                 37.44      37.89  
 10 Schmitz, Madalyn E        12 MSA-NC                 40.04      38.75  
 11 Emery, Ashlyn L           11 MSA-NC                 38.57      38.82  
 12 Hadebe, Wandisile S       12 NMA-NC                 41.14      39.17  
 13 Weissman, Carlie M        11 MSA-NC                    NT      40.04  
 14 Bruton, Olivia A          12 NMA-NC                 41.17      44.06  
 15 Drogaris, Katie A         11 MSA-NC                    NT      46.02  
 
Event 30  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hipple, Alex J            12 NMA-NC                 33.74      34.31  
  2 Eckert, Benjamin R        12 MSA-NC                 34.75      34.63  
  3 Tran, Nathan T            12 NMA-NC                 35.44      34.77  
  4 Mukkara, Kasyap S         11 NMA-NC                 34.55      34.82  
  5 Robinson, Kade T          12 MSA-NC                 41.18      37.63  
  6 Arnone, Devon P           11 NMA-NC                 38.44      38.81  
  7 Xu, David K               12 MSA-NC                    NT      38.87  
  8 Hodge, Johnathan R        11 MSA-NC                 47.77      43.04  
 
Event 31  Girls 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gueterman, Jordan G       14 MSA-NC               1:09.02    1:11.24  
                  34.01     1:11.24 (37.23)                                        
  2 Yengich, Kaliyah M        13 NMA-NC                    NT    1:24.39  
                  40.26     1:24.39 (44.13)                                        
  3 Gallinek, Annabelle G     13 MSA-NC               1:27.35    1:27.57  
                  42.62     1:27.57 (44.95)                                        
 
Event 32  Boys 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bevacqua, Jared B         13 MSA-NC               1:13.76    1:11.99  
                  33.41     1:11.99 (38.58)                                        
  2 Stadler, Jacob D          13 MSA-NC                    NT    1:20.09  
                  36.39     1:20.09 (43.70)                                        
  3 Henage, Teague G          13 MSA-NC               1:30.09    1:33.52  
                  43.30     1:33.52 (50.22)                                        
  4 McLaughlin, Sean A        13 MSA-NC                    NT    1:39.60  
                  46.10     1:39.60 (53.50)                                        
 
Event 33  Girls 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gueterman, Jordan G       14 MSA-NC               2:58.83    2:57.80  
                  35.62     1:21.49 (45.87)     2:17.02 (55.53)     2:57.80 (40.78)
 -- Wolfe, Leah L              9 MSA-NC                    NT         DQ  
                  56.94   2:03.16 (1:06.22)   3:12.78 (1:09.62)          DQ (54.15)
 
Event 34  Boys 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bevacqua, Jared B         13 MSA-NC               2:58.08    2:51.08  
                  37.08     1:20.93 (43.85)     2:10.89 (49.96)     2:51.08 (40.19)
  2 Stadler, Jacob D          13 MSA-NC                    NT    3:12.97  
                  47.82   2:32.70 (1:44.88)     3:16.21 (43.51)         3:12.97 ( )
  3 Eldarini, Rami J          13 MSA-NC                    NT    3:37.68  
                1:43.67   2:47.15 (1:03.48)     3:38.20 (51.05)         3:37.68 ( )
 -- McLaughlin, Sean A        13 MSA-NC                    NT         DQ  
                1:09.30   2:20.70 (1:11.40)   3:35.06 (1:14.36)          DQ (56.45)
 -- Henage, Teague G          13 MSA-NC                    NT         DQ  
                  50.31     1:46.67 (56.36)   2:51.64 (1:04.97)          DQ (51.63)
 
Event 35  Girls 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Neri, Isabella C          12 NMA-NC               1:20.63    1:21.17  
                  36.29     1:21.17 (44.88)                                        
  2 Cochran, Cassondra A      12 MSA-NC               1:24.86    1:24.71  
                  38.19     1:24.71 (46.52)                                        
  3 Atwood, Katherine M       11 MSA-NC                    NT    1:31.14  
                  42.68     1:31.14 (48.46)                                        
  4 Mosbey, Tristen E         12 MSA-NC                    NT    1:31.29  
                1:31.31         1:31.29 ( )                                        
  5 Masch, Cameron N          12 MSA-NC               1:28.77    1:34.31  
                  44.69     1:34.31 (49.62)                                        
  6 Emery, Ashlyn L           11 MSA-NC               1:34.81    1:36.15  
                  46.37     1:36.15 (49.78)                                        
  7 Metzel, Molly C           10 MSA-NC                    NT    1:38.90  
                  47.86     1:38.90 (51.04)                                        
  8 Murphy, Lauryn E          12 MSA-NC                    NT    1:41.95  
                  50.95     1:41.95 (51.00)                                        
  9 Topham, Kate A            10 MSA-NC                    NT    1:42.16  
                  52.18     1:42.16 (49.98)                                        
 10 Levy, Elle J              10 MSA-NC                    NT    1:47.96  
                  50.58     1:47.96 (57.38)                                        
 11 Burns, Rachel C           10 NMA-NC               1:49.83    1:48.24  
                  52.98     1:48.24 (55.26)                                        
 12 Burns, Madelyn C          12 NMA-NC               1:45.89    1:48.91  
                  54.06     1:48.91 (54.85)                                        
 13 Schmitz, Madalyn E        12 MSA-NC                    NT    1:49.46  
                  49.08   1:49.46 (1:00.38)                                        
 14 Connell, Cat P            10 MSA-NC                    NT    1:50.86  
                  49.78   1:50.86 (1:01.08)                                        
 15 Xu, Ashley                 8 MSA-NC                    NT    1:52.23  
                  52.82     1:52.23 (59.41)                                        
 16 Biber, Ella W              9 MSA-NC               1:49.69    1:53.00  
                  52.44   1:53.00 (1:00.56)                                        
 17 Yavuzer, Lea               9 MSA-NC                    NT    1:55.92  
                  53.23   1:55.92 (1:02.69)                                        
 18 Parsi, Ankitha             9 NMA-NC                    NT    1:59.77  
                  56.13   1:59.77 (1:03.64)                                        
 19 Stafford, Elliott P        7 MSA-NC               1:56.02    1:59.78  
                  59.24   1:59.78 (1:00.54)                                        
 20 Ashcraft, McKenzie I       8 NMA-NC                    NT    2:01.94  
                2:05.06         2:01.94 ( )                                        
 21 Tharpe, Riley K            8 MSA-NC               2:04.50    2:02.04  
                  58.87   2:02.04 (1:03.17)                                        
 22 James, Rebekah S          10 MSA-NC                    NT    2:07.74  
                1:04.93   2:07.74 (1:02.81)                                        
 23 Toth, Lucy G              10 MSA-NC                    NT    2:10.19  
                1:01.43   2:10.19 (1:08.76)                                        
 24 Ashley, Riley A           10 NMA-NC               2:09.44    2:11.96  
                1:03.04   2:11.96 (1:08.92)                                        
 25 Awale, Sanika S           10 NMA-NC                    NT    2:15.57  
                1:04.44   2:15.57 (1:11.13)                                        
 26 Rankin, Madelyn R          7 MSA-NC                    NT    2:20.16  
                1:05.40   2:20.16 (1:14.76)                                        
 27 Bass, Molly M              8 MSA-NC                    NT    2:22.05  
                1:09.29   2:22.05 (1:12.76)                                        
 28 Parks, Kendall J           7 NMA-NC                    NT    2:30.62  
                1:08.36   2:30.62 (1:22.26)                                        
 -- Pagano, Emily J           10 NMA-NC                    NT         DQ  
                1:07.64        DQ (1:12.71)                                        
 -- Coffman, Marjorie C        9 NMA-NC                    NT         DQ  
                  52.39          DQ (58.20)                                        
 -- Weissman, Carlie M        11 MSA-NC                    NT         DQ  
                  49.10          DQ (57.34)                                        
 -- Galasso, Evelyn R         10 MSA-NC                    NT         DQ  
                  56.94        DQ (1:15.09)                                        
 -- Sutsko, Kinsey L          10 MSA-NC                    NT         DQ  
                1:01.39          DQ (55.07)                                        
 -- Wong, Mady R               7 MSA-NC                    NT         DQ  
 
Event 36  Boys 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gould, Justin P           10 NMA-NC               1:25.85    1:22.96  
                  38.44     1:22.96 (44.52)                                        
  2 Eckert, Benjamin R        12 MSA-NC               1:27.02    1:23.50  
                  38.70     1:23.50 (44.80)                                        
  3 Hipple, Alex J            12 NMA-NC               1:28.70    1:29.40  
                  43.51     1:29.40 (45.89)                                        
  4 Spangler, Bryce B         10 MSA-NC               1:36.72    1:39.03  
                  48.77     1:39.03 (50.26)                                        
  5 Xu, David K               12 MSA-NC                    NT    1:39.74  
                  49.39     1:39.74 (50.35)                                        
  6 Tran, Nathan T            12 NMA-NC                    NT    1:41.05  
                1:41.23         1:41.05 ( )                                        
  7 Sammons III, David A       8 MSA-NC               1:42.93    1:42.08  
                  46.10     1:42.08 (55.98)                                        
  8 Bliss, Will M              8 MSA-NC                    NT    1:42.95  
                  50.69     1:42.95 (52.26)                                        
  9 Haines, Gavin M            9 MSA-NC               1:48.63    1:43.23  
 10 Simpson, Charlie J        10 NMA-NC               1:53.06    1:44.60  
                  49.96     1:44.60 (54.64)                                        
 11 York, Liam A               7 NMA-NC                    NT    1:45.90  
                  48.61     1:45.90 (57.29)                                        
 12 Reiselt, Jake A           10 MSA-NC                    NT    1:48.24  
                  51.06     1:48.24 (57.18)                                        
 13 Cassidy, Peter B           9 MSA-NC               1:43.87    1:48.56  
                  54.65     1:48.56 (53.91)                                        
 14 Sites, Caleb C            10 NMA-NC               1:52.51    1:52.22  
                  53.43     1:52.22 (58.79)                                        
 15 O'Sullivan, Trevor R      10 MSA-NC               1:56.29    1:53.44  
                  58.04     1:53.44 (55.40)                                        
 16 Hegner, Luke J            10 MSA-NC               1:49.02    1:55.43  
                  53.70   1:55.43 (1:01.73)                                        
 17 Maul, Kyle D              10 MSA-NC               1:55.39    1:56.59  
                  54.37   1:56.59 (1:02.22)                                        
 18 Stafford, Charlie H        8 MSA-NC                    NT    1:59.75  
                  53.16   1:59.75 (1:06.59)                                        
 19 Wood, Cameron W            9 MSA-NC                    NT    2:03.62  
                1:01.30   2:03.62 (1:02.32)                                        
 20 Hodge, Johnathan R        11 MSA-NC               2:21.68    2:04.23  
                  57.13   2:04.23 (1:07.10)                                        
 21 McKinney, Quinn F          7 MSA-NC                    NT    2:04.58  
                1:01.90   2:04.58 (1:02.68)                                        
 22 Horton, Colin R            9 MSA-NC               2:10.44    2:11.52  
                1:05.10   2:11.52 (1:06.42)                                        
 23 Gonzago, Wade H            9 MSA-NC               2:12.49    2:11.55  
                1:03.50   2:11.55 (1:08.05)                                        
 24 Thawait, Avi A             8 MSA-NC                    NT    2:33.78  
                1:16.35   2:33.78 (1:17.43)                                        
 -- Parks, Heath S             8 NMA-NC                    NT         DQ  
                1:06.32        DQ (1:09.75)                                        
 -- Ehrhart, Rhys M            7 MSA-NC                    NT         DQ  
                1:02.35        DQ (1:24.25)                                        
 -- Vandekar, Logan C          8 MSA-NC               2:19.37         DQ  
                1:17.96        DQ (1:13.12)                                        
 -- Annadi, Krishay R         10 MSA-NC               1:43.48         DQ  
                  54.35          DQ (52.83)                                        
 -- Vandekar, Landon C         7 MSA-NC                    NT         DQ  
                1:11.48        DQ (1:06.28)                                        
 -- Jaiswal, Daiwik            9 MSA-NC                    NT         DQ  
                1:03.34        DQ (1:04.81)                                        
 -- Haines, Micah D            7 MSA-NC                    NT         DQ  
                1:01.89        DQ (1:12.71)