Licensed to North Carolina Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                  HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 12/11/2017 10:35 AM
             2017 NC QCD Holiday Invite - 12/8/2017 to 12/10/2017              
                              Sanction #: NC17195                              
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Plaza, Sofia M            12 ATOM-NC              2:27.26    2:27.55   20  
                  30.90     1:08.67 (37.77)     1:52.39 (43.72)     2:27.55 (35.16)
  2 McNeal, Mila G            12 GG-NC                2:34.74    2:35.51   17  
                  34.55     1:13.10 (38.55)     2:00.34 (47.24)     2:35.51 (35.17)
  3 White, Ehnaya K           12 QCD-NC               2:41.62    2:45.82   16  
                  33.37     1:13.80 (40.43)     2:07.99 (54.19)     2:45.82 (37.83)
  4 Virkler, Sarah E          11 ATOM-NC              2:56.97    2:51.66   15  
                  38.51     1:19.53 (41.02)     2:14.30 (54.77)     2:51.66 (37.36)
  5 Sellner, Mae M            12 ATOM-NC              2:57.27    2:52.43   14  
                  37.64     1:21.36 (43.72)     2:13.49 (52.13)     2:52.43 (38.94)
  6 Bohrer, Sophia M          12 ATOM-NC                   NT    2:53.15   13  
                  35.68     1:21.79 (46.11)     2:14.48 (52.69)     2:53.15 (38.67)
  7 Heasley, Savannah M       12 ATOM-NC              2:51.06    2:56.95   12  
                  41.51     1:26.38 (44.87)     2:16.98 (50.60)     2:56.95 (39.97)
  8 Lyle, Arden N             11 ATOM-NC              3:14.63    2:59.75   11  
                  42.50     1:26.46 (43.96)     2:20.87 (54.41)     2:59.75 (38.88)
  9 Morisset, Karina M        12 NMA-NC               3:05.34    3:01.65    9  
                  45.09     1:31.46 (46.37)     2:22.53 (51.07)     3:01.65 (39.12)
 10 Kelley, Aubrey L          11 NMA-NC               3:15.84    3:05.99    7  
                  44.99     1:29.93 (44.94)     2:23.06 (53.13)     3:05.99 (42.93)
 11 Paul, Peyton E            12 QCD-NC               3:03.23    3:08.85    6  
                  43.31     1:29.27 (45.96)     2:25.80 (56.53)     3:08.85 (43.05)
 12 Narcisse, Kaylah          12 QCD-NC               3:05.55    3:09.72    5  
                  38.07     1:29.65 (51.58)     2:26.73 (57.08)     3:09.72 (42.99)
 13 Parkin, Juliana M         12 QCD-NC               3:24.66    3:19.34    4  
                  41.02     1:30.14 (49.12)   2:33.76 (1:03.62)     3:19.34 (45.58)
 14 Gause, Kirsten E          12 QCD-NC                    NT    3:37.05    3  
                  47.50     1:45.90 (58.40)   2:49.57 (1:03.67)     3:37.05 (47.48)
 
Event 2  Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Green, Mason J            12 QCD-NC               2:20.36    2:22.30   20  
                  29.67     1:08.85 (39.18)     1:51.56 (42.71)     2:22.30 (30.74)
  2 Cochran, Avery D          12 QCD-NC               2:57.34    2:53.34   17  
                  37.18     1:23.08 (45.90)     2:18.04 (54.96)     2:53.34 (35.30)
  3 Tabor, Beckett C          11 GG-NC                2:59.38    2:57.38   16  
                1:25.30     2:19.43 (54.13)     2:57.64 (38.21)         2:57.38 ( )
  4 Simmons, Nelson A         12 ATOM-NC              3:16.58    3:00.25   15  
                  44.44     1:24.21 (39.77)     2:22.81 (58.60)     3:00.25 (37.44)
  5 Davis, Charlie W          11 ATOM-NC              3:15.68    3:00.56   14  
                  40.24     1:26.01 (45.77)     2:21.95 (55.94)     3:00.56 (38.61)
  6 Hohnbaum, Nathan W        11 ATOM-NC              2:54.60    3:00.77   13  
                  37.87     1:24.01 (46.14)     2:19.18 (55.17)     3:00.77 (41.59)
  7 Salas, Juan J             12 QCD-NC               3:07.88    3:12.08   12  
                  40.06     1:28.97 (48.91)   2:30.50 (1:01.53)     3:12.08 (41.58)
  8 Ashri, Nikhil             11 GG-NC                3:15.43    3:16.02   11  
                  45.62     1:37.10 (51.48)     2:35.31 (58.21)     3:16.02 (40.71)
  9 Bartlett, Jack W          11 CVAC-NC              3:19.87    3:24.62    9  
                  47.82     1:37.30 (49.48)     2:35.86 (58.56)     3:24.62 (48.76)
 
Event 3  Girls 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hutchins, Alicia N        16 GG-NC                5:05.84    4:52.63   20  
                  29.77     1:04.92 (35.15)     1:44.81 (39.89)     2:23.55 (38.74)
        3:04.57 (41.02)     3:46.43 (41.86)     4:20.27 (33.84)     4:52.63 (32.36)
  2 Watson, Dana R            16 CVAC-NC              5:05.39    5:03.63   17  
                  31.49     1:08.03 (36.54)     1:47.57 (39.54)     2:26.52 (38.95)
        3:09.56 (43.04)     3:52.78 (43.22)     4:28.22 (35.44)     5:03.63 (35.41)
  3 Nessen, Lily R            14 ATOM-NC              5:15.45    5:09.86   16  
                  32.16     1:10.87 (38.71)     1:49.91 (39.04)     2:28.42 (38.51)
        3:11.94 (43.52)     3:56.11 (44.17)     4:34.00 (37.89)     5:09.86 (35.86)
  4 Hill, Elizabeth K         14 ATOM-NC              5:17.47    5:14.23   15  
                  35.27     1:16.89 (41.62)     1:57.55 (40.66)     2:37.71 (40.16)
        3:19.32 (41.61)     4:02.17 (42.85)     4:38.37 (36.20)     5:14.23 (35.86)
  5 Kudela, Caroline R        13 ATOM-NC              5:13.68    5:14.31   14  
                  32.30     1:12.77 (40.47)     1:55.08 (42.31)     2:35.94 (40.86)
        3:18.39 (42.45)     4:00.35 (41.96)     4:37.77 (37.42)     5:14.31 (36.54)
  6 Powell, Katelyn A         15 ATOM-NC              5:08.46    5:16.85   13  
                  31.30     1:10.10 (38.80)     1:51.84 (41.74)     2:33.42 (41.58)
        3:17.69 (44.27)     4:02.49 (44.80)     4:40.39 (37.90)     5:16.85 (36.46)
  7 O'Gwin, Kennedy I         15 QCD-NC               5:14.92    5:17.97   12  
                  33.82     1:15.11 (41.29)     1:55.59 (40.48)     2:35.06 (39.47)
        3:20.82 (45.76)     4:06.05 (45.23)     4:41.44 (35.39)     5:17.97 (36.53)
  8 Cloar, Olivia C           14 CVAC-NC                   NT    5:21.52   11  
                  34.51     1:14.54 (40.03)     1:54.47 (39.93)     2:34.55 (40.08)
        3:20.74 (46.19)     4:08.69 (47.95)     4:45.25 (36.56)     5:21.52 (36.27)
  9 Emmons, Maggie M          14 ATOM-NC              5:28.04    5:25.71    8  
                  33.93     1:12.90 (38.97)     1:52.75 (39.85)     2:32.67 (39.92)
        3:22.77 (50.10)     4:11.48 (48.71)     4:48.48 (37.00)     5:25.71 (37.23)
  9 Gentner, Dylan G          16 ATOM-NC              5:12.14    5:25.71    8  
                  34.63     1:18.42 (43.79)     2:01.68 (43.26)     2:45.20 (43.52)
        3:29.48 (44.28)     4:13.37 (43.89)     4:50.06 (36.69)     5:25.71 (35.65)
 11 Claudy, Madison A         15 WA-NC                     NT    5:27.96    6  
                  35.06     1:15.07 (40.01)     1:57.47 (42.40)     2:39.02 (41.55)
        3:26.82 (47.80)     4:15.52 (48.70)     4:52.76 (37.24)     5:27.96 (35.20)
 12 Sellars, Sydney L         17 QCD-NC               5:17.32    5:29.21    5  
                  33.83     1:14.05 (40.22)     1:54.69 (40.64)     2:35.10 (40.41)
        3:23.36 (48.26)     4:12.26 (48.90)     4:50.75 (38.49)     5:29.21 (38.46)
 13 Akins, Stella R           13 ATOM-NC                   NT    5:30.94    4  
                  34.31     1:15.93 (41.62)     1:58.11 (42.18)     2:40.25 (42.14)
        3:27.84 (47.59)     4:15.93 (48.09)     4:54.01 (38.08)     5:30.94 (36.93)
 14 Edwards, Michaela M       20 SAC-NC               5:33.00    5:31.09    3  
                  34.13     1:15.02 (40.89)     1:57.33 (42.31)     2:38.42 (41.09)
        3:25.91 (47.49)     4:14.13 (48.22)     4:53.28 (39.15)     5:31.09 (37.81)
 15 Hux, Jillian M            14 SAC-NC                    NT    5:43.01    2  
                  38.44     1:23.46 (45.02)     2:07.52 (44.06)     2:52.64 (45.12)
        3:38.28 (45.64)     4:26.00 (47.72)     5:05.16 (39.16)     5:43.01 (37.85)
 16 Goedl, Monica L           14 GG-NC                6:08.66    6:08.28    1  
                  40.25     1:25.67 (45.42)     2:13.96 (48.29)     3:02.31 (48.35)
        3:54.78 (52.47)     4:46.89 (52.11)     5:28.12 (41.23)     6:08.28 (40.16)
 17 Lowery, Monique B         15 QCD-NC                    NT    6:09.93  
                  37.56     1:22.68 (45.12)   2:59.20 (1:36.52)     3:55.25 (56.05)
        4:48.72 (53.47)     5:30.59 (41.87)     6:09.93 (39.34)                    
 18 Rautiola, Larissa L       13 CVAC-NC                   NT    6:19.60  
                  42.23     1:35.29 (53.06)     2:23.62 (48.33)     3:12.05 (48.43)
        4:02.89 (50.84)     4:54.71 (51.82)     5:36.91 (42.20)     6:19.60 (42.69)
 19 Adams-Burgess, Camille G  15 QCD-NC                    NT    6:20.39  
                  39.70     1:26.83 (47.13)     2:15.06 (48.23)     3:03.15 (48.09)
        3:59.47 (56.32)     4:54.17 (54.70)     5:37.64 (43.47)     6:20.39 (42.75)
 -- Putnam, Riche' M          13 QCD-NC               5:42.00         DQ  
                  31.84     1:11.55 (39.71)     1:53.89 (42.34)     2:36.45 (42.56)
        3:31.47 (55.02)     4:26.02 (54.55)     5:05.41 (39.39)          DQ (39.28)
 
Event 4  Boys 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Carroll, Brody W          15 CVAC-NC              4:30.52    4:24.71   20  
                  27.45       59.98 (32.53)     1:31.57 (31.59)     2:03.44 (31.87)
        2:44.06 (40.62)     3:25.27 (41.21)     3:55.33 (30.06)     4:24.71 (29.38)
  2 Lockhart, Austin L        14 ATOM-NC              4:43.79    4:36.16   17  
                  28.52     1:02.05 (33.53)     1:36.66 (34.61)     2:11.57 (34.91)
        2:52.88 (41.31)     3:34.45 (41.57)     4:06.70 (32.25)     4:36.16 (29.46)
  3 Brashear, Michael O       14 ATOM-NC              4:47.57    4:38.95   16  
                  29.17     1:03.78 (34.61)     1:39.43 (35.65)     2:13.96 (34.53)
        2:54.30 (40.34)     3:35.50 (41.20)     4:08.07 (32.57)     4:38.95 (30.88)
  4 Rautiola, Ruslan A        15 CVAC-NC              4:33.42    4:42.96   15  
                  27.99     1:01.51 (33.52)     1:37.90 (36.39)     2:12.86 (34.96)
        2:54.63 (41.77)     3:36.39 (41.76)     4:10.60 (34.21)     4:42.96 (32.36)
  5 Hohnbaum, Graham C        14 ATOM-NC              5:00.22    4:51.86   14  
                  30.83     1:07.30 (36.47)     1:43.61 (36.31)     2:19.76 (36.15)
        3:03.84 (44.08)     3:47.95 (44.11)     4:19.31 (31.36)     4:51.86 (32.55)
  6 Williams-Tracy, Ham A     14 ATOM-NC              4:57.50    4:52.72   13  
                  30.43     1:06.34 (35.91)     1:42.42 (36.08)     2:17.22 (34.80)
        3:03.06 (45.84)     3:48.17 (45.11)     4:21.18 (33.01)     4:52.72 (31.54)
  7 Chow, Nicholas J          12 ATOM-NC              5:04.46    4:59.73   12  
                  31.51     1:08.58 (37.07)     1:46.05 (37.47)     2:24.00 (37.95)
        3:07.43 (43.43)     3:49.22 (41.79)     4:24.98 (35.76)     4:59.73 (34.75)
  8 Vandergrift, Joshua       17 WA-NC                     NT    5:13.48   11  
                  32.56     1:11.41 (38.85)     1:50.87 (39.46)     2:28.62 (37.75)
        3:15.15 (46.53)     4:00.88 (45.73)     4:37.28 (36.40)     5:13.48 (36.20)
  9 Sellars, Ethan J          14 QCD-NC               5:27.22    5:18.30    9  
                  31.76     1:09.61 (37.85)   2:30.66 (1:21.05)     3:14.94 (44.28)
        4:00.53 (45.59)   5:18.30 (1:17.77)                                        
 10 Clark, Joseph F           13 ATOM-NC                   NT    5:21.71    7  
                  33.39     1:13.22 (39.83)     1:55.67 (42.45)     2:37.54 (41.87)
        3:22.63 (45.09)     4:09.15 (46.52)     4:46.40 (37.25)     5:21.71 (35.31)
 11 Monteith, Landon A        14 GG-NC                6:18.42    5:44.75    6  
                  36.77     1:21.75 (44.98)     2:04.50 (42.75)     2:48.45 (43.95)
        3:36.96 (48.51)     4:25.61 (48.65)     5:05.06 (39.45)     5:44.75 (39.69)
 12 Messenger, Dalton A       12 SAC-NC                    NT    6:08.62    5  
                  36.90     1:22.11 (45.21)   3:00.77 (1:38.66)     3:54.44 (53.67)
        4:48.48 (54.04)     5:29.16 (40.68)     6:08.62 (39.46)                    
 
Event 5  Girls 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bailey, Leigh A           12 ATOM-NC              5:59.30    5:57.95   20  
                  31.49     1:06.97 (35.48)     1:43.67 (36.70)     2:20.54 (36.87)
        2:56.96 (36.42)     3:33.36 (36.40)     4:09.97 (36.61)     4:46.66 (36.69)
        5:22.77 (36.11)     5:57.95 (35.18)                                        
  2 McNeal, Mila G            12 GG-NC                6:27.88    6:17.70   17  
                  32.88     1:10.57 (37.69)     1:48.95 (38.38)     2:27.43 (38.48)
        3:06.54 (39.11)     3:45.54 (39.00)     4:25.03 (39.49)     5:03.64 (38.61)
        5:41.93 (38.29)     6:17.70 (35.77)                                        
  3 White, Ehnaya K           12 QCD-NC               6:39.06    6:41.28   16  
                  36.42     1:17.45 (41.03)     1:59.20 (41.75)     2:40.55 (41.35)
        3:22.18 (41.63)     4:02.04 (39.86)     4:42.81 (40.77)     5:23.04 (40.23)
        6:03.07 (40.03)     6:41.28 (38.21)                                        
  4 Riley, Lilly A            11 GG-NC                7:06.32    6:47.83   15  
                  35.49     1:16.31 (40.82)     1:58.73 (42.42)     2:41.37 (42.64)
        3:23.60 (42.23)     4:06.02 (42.42)     4:47.50 (41.48)     5:27.99 (40.49)
        6:08.92 (40.93)     6:47.83 (38.91)                                        
  5 Sellner, Mae M            12 ATOM-NC              6:30.99    6:49.66   14  
                  36.14     1:16.72 (40.58)     1:58.99 (42.27)     2:41.54 (42.55)
        3:23.51 (41.97)     4:05.59 (42.08)     4:47.89 (42.30)     5:29.82 (41.93)
        6:11.03 (41.21)     6:49.66 (38.63)                                        
  6 Morisset, Karina M        12 NMA-NC               7:14.57    6:55.98   13  
                  36.07     1:18.13 (42.06)     2:01.45 (43.32)     2:43.81 (42.36)
        3:26.26 (42.45)     4:08.11 (41.85)     4:50.21 (42.10)     5:33.37 (43.16)
        6:16.35 (42.98)     6:55.98 (39.63)                                        
  7 Kelley, Aubrey L          11 NMA-NC               7:47.22    7:15.05   12  
                  37.21     1:21.69 (44.48)     2:06.81 (45.12)     2:51.88 (45.07)
        3:36.81 (44.93)     4:21.72 (44.91)     5:06.02 (44.30)     5:49.73 (43.71)
        6:34.42 (44.69)     7:15.05 (40.63)                                        
  8 Narcisse, Kaylah          12 QCD-NC                    NT    7:29.35   11  
                  37.96     1:21.21 (43.25)     2:06.91 (45.70)     2:52.47 (45.56)
        3:39.29 (46.82)     4:25.71 (46.42)     5:13.33 (47.62)     6:00.08 (46.75)
        6:46.70 (46.62)     7:29.35 (42.65)                                        
  9 Pugh, Lauren P            11 QCD-NC                    NT    7:32.65    9  
                  41.11     1:28.12 (47.01)     2:14.51 (46.39)     3:01.04 (46.53)
        3:47.73 (46.69)     4:33.89 (46.16)     5:18.81 (44.92)     6:04.92 (46.11)
        6:49.85 (44.93)     7:32.65 (42.80)                                        
 10 Patterson, Dorothy B      11 ATOM-NC              8:00.00    7:46.13    7  
                                1:29.29 ( )                                        
            3:52.82 ( )     4:41.27 (48.45)     5:29.58 (48.31)     6:17.13 (47.55)
        7:04.43 (47.30)     7:46.13 (41.70)                                        
 
Event 6  Boys 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Green, Mason J            12 QCD-NC               5:39.91    5:42.21   20  
                  29.73     1:04.56 (34.83)     1:39.76 (35.20)     2:14.69 (34.93)
        2:50.44 (35.75)     3:25.47 (35.03)     4:00.70 (35.23)     4:34.75 (34.05)
        5:10.14 (35.39)     5:42.21 (32.07)                                        
  2 Messenger, Dalton A       12 SAC-NC                    NT    6:38.73   17  
                  34.56     1:13.35 (38.79)     1:53.36 (40.01)     2:34.15 (40.79)
        3:15.08 (40.93)     3:55.81 (40.73)     4:36.80 (40.99)     5:18.11 (41.31)
        5:59.58 (41.47)     6:38.73 (39.15)                                        
  3 Tabor, Beckett C          11 GG-NC                7:07.63    6:48.83   16  
                  34.52     1:15.74 (41.22)     1:58.78 (43.04)     2:40.79 (42.01)
        3:22.94 (42.15)     4:04.31 (41.37)     4:46.72 (42.41)     5:29.52 (42.80)
        6:10.37 (40.85)     6:48.83 (38.46)                                        
  4 Herger, Wyatt K           11 ATOM-NC              7:45.00    7:10.68   15  
                  37.33     1:19.36 (42.03)     2:02.65 (43.29)     2:45.78 (43.13)
        3:30.15 (44.37)     4:14.89 (44.74)     5:00.07 (45.18)     5:44.71 (44.64)
        6:29.95 (45.24)     7:10.68 (40.73)                                        
  5 Simmons, Nelson A         12 ATOM-NC              6:58.42    7:11.39   14  
                  33.42     1:14.32 (40.90)     1:59.92 (45.60)     2:45.40 (45.48)
        3:27.98 (42.58)     4:10.78 (42.80)     4:54.75 (43.97)     5:37.51 (42.76)
        6:17.71 (40.20)     7:11.39 (53.68)                                        
  6 Salas, Juan J             12 QCD-NC                    NT    7:20.14   13  
                  36.86     1:19.90 (43.04)     2:03.76 (43.86)     2:49.41 (45.65)
        3:35.26 (45.85)     4:21.00 (45.74)     5:06.27 (45.27)     5:52.42 (46.15)
        6:35.97 (43.55)     7:20.14 (44.17)                                        
  7 Ashri, Nikhil             11 GG-NC                     NT    7:38.40   12  
                  39.75     1:26.96 (47.21)     2:15.36 (48.40)     3:02.93 (47.57)
        3:50.56 (47.63)     4:38.16 (47.60)     5:25.10 (46.94)     6:11.71 (46.61)
        6:58.08 (46.37)     7:38.40 (40.32)                                        
  8 Bartlett, Jack W          11 CVAC-NC                   NT    8:19.91   11  
                                1:32.47 ( )     2:23.10 (50.63)                    
                                4:57.75 ( )                             6:41.01 ( )
        7:33.03 (52.02)     8:19.91 (46.88)                                        
 
Event 7  Girls 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Daniels, Grace O          13 ATOM-NC             12:01.59   11:50.65   20  
                  31.18     1:06.52 (35.34)     1:41.57 (35.05)     2:17.29 (35.72)
        2:53.23 (35.94)     3:29.36 (36.13)     4:05.75 (36.39)     4:41.87 (36.12)
        5:18.23 (36.36)     5:54.43 (36.20)     6:30.37 (35.94)     7:06.81 (36.44)
        7:42.42 (35.61)     8:18.45 (36.03)     8:54.64 (36.19)     9:30.35 (35.71)
       10:06.42 (36.07)    10:41.61 (35.19)    11:16.71 (35.10)    11:50.65 (33.94)
  2 Thomas, Paige D           13 GG-NC                     NT   12:23.52   17  
                  31.86     1:08.20 (36.34)     1:45.34 (37.14)     2:22.96 (37.62)
        3:00.42 (37.46)     3:38.20 (37.78)     4:15.79 (37.59)     4:52.85 (37.06)
        5:30.31 (37.46)     6:07.95 (37.64)     6:45.72 (37.77)     7:23.45 (37.73)
        8:02.02 (38.57)     8:40.34 (38.32)     9:18.69 (38.35)     9:56.38 (37.69)
       10:33.97 (37.59)    11:11.78 (37.81)    11:49.17 (37.39)    12:23.52 (34.35)
  3 Kimmel, Allison F         13 GG-NC                     NT   12:28.76   16  
                  32.10     1:07.39 (35.29)     1:43.70 (36.31)     2:20.83 (37.13)
        2:58.13 (37.30)     3:36.21 (38.08)     4:14.11 (37.90)     4:53.00 (38.89)
        5:31.37 (38.37)     6:09.98 (38.61)     6:48.46 (38.48)     7:26.90 (38.44)
        8:05.30 (38.40)     8:43.49 (38.19)     9:21.74 (38.25)     9:59.86 (38.12)
       10:37.93 (38.07)    11:16.10 (38.17)    11:53.46 (37.36)    12:28.76 (35.30)
  4 Watson, Darah E           18 CVAC-NC                   NT   12:38.18   15  
                  32.08     1:08.24 (36.16)     1:46.05 (37.81)     2:24.11 (38.06)
        3:02.22 (38.11)     3:40.47 (38.25)     4:19.25 (38.78)     4:57.66 (38.41)
        5:36.07 (38.41)     6:14.23 (38.16)     6:53.09 (38.86)     7:32.16 (39.07)
        8:10.63 (38.47)     8:49.48 (38.85)     9:27.67 (38.19)    10:06.69 (39.02)
       10:45.37 (38.68)    11:23.55 (38.18)    12:01.85 (38.30)    12:38.18 (36.33)
  5 Edwards, Michaela M       20 SAC-NC              12:36.29   12:45.97   14  
                  35.00     1:13.18 (38.18)     1:52.56 (39.38)     2:31.64 (39.08)
        3:10.04 (38.40)     3:48.89 (38.85)     4:27.90 (39.01)     5:06.80 (38.90)
        5:45.69 (38.89)     6:25.16 (39.47)     7:04.12 (38.96)     7:43.03 (38.91)
        8:21.87 (38.84)     9:00.31 (38.44)     9:38.20 (37.89)    10:15.33 (37.13)
       10:53.12 (37.79)    11:30.83 (37.71)    12:08.90 (38.07)    12:45.97 (37.07)
  6 Boyter, Brenna E          16 GG-NC               13:09.51   12:59.17   13  
                  32.79     1:09.52 (36.73)     1:47.39 (37.87)     2:25.42 (38.03)
        3:03.78 (38.36)     3:43.09 (39.31)     4:22.65 (39.56)     5:02.46 (39.81)
        5:42.78 (40.32)     6:22.90 (40.12)     7:02.96 (40.06)     7:42.26 (39.30)
        8:22.25 (39.99)     9:00.85 (38.60)     9:38.82 (37.97)    10:19.70 (40.88)
       10:59.86 (40.16)    11:40.57 (40.71)    12:19.94 (39.37)    12:59.17 (39.23)
  7 Bloomfield, Olivia J      13 GG-NC                     NT   13:38.96   12  
                  33.47     1:12.13 (38.66)     1:52.55 (40.42)     2:34.28 (41.73)
        3:17.01 (42.73)     3:58.16 (41.15)     4:40.33 (42.17)     5:22.08 (41.75)
        6:03.39 (41.31)     6:45.62 (42.23)     7:27.39 (41.77)     8:08.92 (41.53)
        8:51.12 (42.20)     9:33.56 (42.44)    10:15.66 (42.10)    10:58.06 (42.40)
       11:38.82 (40.76)    12:20.80 (41.98)  13:38.96 (1:18.16)                    
  8 Joyce, Haley N            13 PAC-NC                    NT   14:16.25   11  
                  35.34     1:16.83 (41.49)     2:00.93 (44.10)     2:43.70 (42.77)
        3:27.56 (43.86)     4:11.29 (43.73)     4:55.08 (43.79)     5:39.23 (44.15)
        6:23.94 (44.71)     7:07.67 (43.73)     7:49.79 (42.12)     8:32.50 (42.71)
        9:15.50 (43.00)     9:58.67 (43.17)    10:42.29 (43.62)    11:26.43 (44.14)
       12:09.52 (43.09)    12:51.80 (42.28)    13:34.90 (43.10)    14:16.25 (41.35)
  9 Huffman, Sydney M         13 CVAC-NC                   NT   14:20.01    9  
                  35.53     1:18.69 (43.16)     2:03.76 (45.07)     2:47.91 (44.15)
        3:32.53 (44.62)     4:16.54 (44.01)     5:00.82 (44.28)     5:44.15 (43.33)
        6:28.85 (44.70)     7:11.92 (43.07)     7:55.27 (43.35)     8:39.48 (44.21)
        9:22.98 (43.50)    10:07.43 (44.45)    10:51.66 (44.23)    11:34.84 (43.18)
       12:17.26 (42.42)    13:00.22 (42.96)    13:41.39 (41.17)    14:20.01 (38.62)
 
Event 8  Boys 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Martin, Micah R           16 CVAC-NC             10:28.57    9:50.47   20  
                  24.05       51.06 (27.01)     1:19.57 (28.51)     1:49.41 (29.84)
        2:19.11 (29.70)     2:49.07 (29.96)     3:18.46 (29.39)     3:48.33 (29.87)
        4:18.28 (29.95)     4:48.75 (30.47)     5:18.69 (29.94)     5:48.68 (29.99)
        6:19.07 (30.39)     6:49.50 (30.43)     7:20.43 (30.93)     7:51.73 (31.30)
        8:21.54 (29.81)     8:52.03 (30.49)     9:22.77 (30.74)     9:50.47 (27.70)
  2 McRea, Levi T             14 CVAC-NC                   NT   10:59.54   17  
                  28.38       59.76 (31.38)     1:31.83 (32.07)     2:04.31 (32.48)
        2:37.18 (32.87)     3:10.46 (33.28)     3:43.75 (33.29)     4:17.38 (33.63)
        4:51.02 (33.64)     5:24.50 (33.48)     5:57.80 (33.30)     6:31.24 (33.44)
        7:04.66 (33.42)     7:38.49 (33.83)     8:12.10 (33.61)     8:45.62 (33.52)
        9:19.85 (34.23)     9:53.49 (33.64)    10:27.05 (33.56)    10:59.54 (32.49)
  3 Rautiola, Ruslan A        15 CVAC-NC                   NT   11:22.56   16  
                  28.47     1:01.20 (32.73)     1:34.95 (33.75)     2:09.18 (34.23)
        2:44.31 (35.13)     3:18.57 (34.26)     3:53.30 (34.73)     4:28.10 (34.80)
        5:03.01 (34.91)     5:38.43 (35.42)     6:13.35 (34.92)     6:47.85 (34.50)
        7:22.97 (35.12)     7:57.60 (34.63)     8:32.63 (35.03)     9:06.93 (34.30)
        9:41.67 (34.74)    10:16.05 (34.38)    10:50.00 (33.95)    11:22.56 (32.56)
  4 Claudy, Luke P            13 WA-NC                     NT   13:29.96   15  
                  33.34     1:12.23 (38.89)     1:53.39 (41.16)     2:33.48 (40.09)
        3:13.57 (40.09)     3:54.50 (40.93)     4:35.48 (40.98)     5:15.63 (40.15)
        5:58.16 (42.53)     6:39.39 (41.23)     7:20.42 (41.03)     8:01.85 (41.43)
        8:42.92 (41.07)     9:24.88 (41.96)    10:05.95 (41.07)    10:48.00 (42.05)
       11:28.87 (40.87)    12:09.64 (40.77)    12:50.99 (41.35)    13:29.96 (38.97)
 -- Davison, Kenneth L        17 GG-NC               11:41.37        DNF  
                  29.82     1:03.98 (34.16)                             1:38.61 ( )
        2:13.54 (34.93)     2:48.59 (35.05)                             3:23.97 ( )
        3:59.23 (35.26)     4:34.79 (35.56)                             5:10.30 ( )
        5:46.14 (35.84)     6:21.96 (35.82)                             6:56.49 ( )
        7:27.76 (31.27)                                                            
 
Event 9  Girls 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Hill, Elizabeth K         14 ATOM-NC              5:55.39    5:52.08   20  
                  30.66     1:05.82 (35.16)     1:41.85 (36.03)     2:17.68 (35.83)
        2:53.59 (35.91)     3:29.45 (35.86)     4:05.70 (36.25)     4:41.51 (35.81)
        5:17.36 (35.85)     5:52.08 (34.72)                                        
  2 Thomas, Paige D           13 GG-NC                5:59.65    5:54.54   17  
                  30.95     1:06.04 (35.09)     1:42.21 (36.17)     2:18.80 (36.59)
        2:55.47 (36.67)     3:31.57 (36.10)     4:08.06 (36.49)     4:44.42 (36.36)
        5:20.75 (36.33)     5:54.54 (33.79)                                        
  3 Thomas, Sarah K           13 ATOM-NC              6:09.15    6:12.19   16  
                  31.68     1:07.68 (36.00)     1:45.04 (37.36)     2:23.33 (38.29)
        3:01.89 (38.56)     3:39.82 (37.93)     4:18.31 (38.49)     4:56.88 (38.57)
        5:35.10 (38.22)     6:12.19 (37.09)                                        
  4 Lowe, Cassidy M           13 Lenoir-NC            6:19.28    6:17.75   15  
                  33.54     1:10.23 (36.69)     1:48.51 (38.28)     2:27.34 (38.83)
        3:06.62 (39.28)     3:44.56 (37.94)     4:23.38 (38.82)     5:02.34 (38.96)
        5:40.90 (38.56)     6:17.75 (36.85)                                        
  5 Goedl, Monica L           14 GG-NC                6:38.73    6:30.18   14  
                  33.28     1:11.06 (37.78)     1:50.59 (39.53)     2:29.77 (39.18)
        3:09.61 (39.84)     3:49.56 (39.95)     4:30.45 (40.89)     5:10.87 (40.42)
        5:51.09 (40.22)     6:30.18 (39.09)                                        
  6 Matheney, Kenna J         13 GG-NC                6:33.25    6:33.28   13  
                  34.32     1:13.25 (38.93)     1:52.48 (39.23)     2:32.86 (40.38)
        3:13.20 (40.34)     3:53.51 (40.31)     4:35.25 (41.74)     5:15.54 (40.29)
        5:55.83 (40.29)     6:33.28 (37.45)                                        
  7 Bloomfield, Olivia J      13 GG-NC                6:30.69    6:35.54   12  
                  36.09     1:13.18 (37.09)     1:53.18 (40.00)     2:34.08 (40.90)
        3:15.26 (41.18)     3:55.68 (40.42)     4:36.64 (40.96)     5:17.55 (40.91)
        5:57.91 (40.36)     6:35.54 (37.63)                                        
  8 Joyce, Haley N            13 PAC-NC               7:16.96    6:51.33   11  
                  34.31     1:14.25 (39.94)     1:57.04 (42.79)     2:38.87 (41.83)
        3:21.66 (42.79)     4:05.02 (43.36)     4:47.61 (42.59)     5:30.52 (42.91)
        6:12.99 (42.47)     6:51.33 (38.34)                                        
 
Event 9  Girls 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Daniels, Grace O          13 ATOM-NC              5:45.48    5:44.92  
                  30.21     1:04.05 (33.84)     1:38.72 (34.67)     2:13.95 (35.23)
        2:49.36 (35.41)     3:25.46 (36.10)     4:00.80 (35.34)     4:36.61 (35.81)
        5:12.10 (35.49)     5:44.92 (32.82)                                        
  2 Hill, Elizabeth K         14 ATOM-NC              6:11.61    5:55.39  
                  30.96     1:05.86 (34.90)     1:41.63 (35.77)     2:17.88 (36.25)
        2:53.98 (36.10)     3:30.36 (36.38)     4:06.83 (36.47)     4:43.56 (36.73)
        5:20.18 (36.62)     5:55.39 (35.21)                                        
  3 Thomas, Paige D           13 GG-NC                6:16.60    5:59.65  
                  31.11     1:06.10 (34.99)     1:42.34 (36.24)     2:18.87 (36.53)
        2:56.00 (37.13)     3:33.45 (37.45)     4:10.85 (37.40)     4:48.46 (37.61)
        5:25.37 (36.91)     5:59.65 (34.28)                                        
  4 Kudela, Caroline R        13 ATOM-NC              6:16.33    6:05.83  
                  31.27     1:06.83 (35.56)     1:43.91 (37.08)     2:21.76 (37.85)
        2:59.22 (37.46)     3:36.44 (37.22)     4:14.69 (38.25)     4:52.97 (38.28)
        5:30.21 (37.24)     6:05.83 (35.62)                                        
  5 Thomas, Sarah K           13 ATOM-NC              6:12.05    6:09.15  
                  32.59     1:09.58 (36.99)     1:46.58 (37.00)     2:23.93 (37.35)
        3:01.25 (37.32)     3:39.04 (37.79)     4:16.98 (37.94)     4:55.40 (38.42)
        5:32.77 (37.37)     6:09.15 (36.38)                                        
  6 Lowe, Cassidy M           13 Lenoir-NC            6:39.03    6:19.28  
                  33.79     1:10.25 (36.46)     1:47.76 (37.51)     2:26.63 (38.87)
        3:05.89 (39.26)     3:44.04 (38.15)     4:22.67 (38.63)     5:01.85 (39.18)
        5:41.03 (39.18)     6:19.28 (38.25)                                        
  7 Bloomfield, Olivia J      13 GG-NC                6:43.29    6:30.69  
                  32.74     1:10.96 (38.22)     1:51.17 (40.21)     2:31.53 (40.36)
        3:11.73 (40.20)     3:52.64 (40.91)     4:33.21 (40.57)     5:13.67 (40.46)
        5:53.79 (40.12)     6:30.69 (36.90)                                        
  8 Meier, Anna J             13 ATOM-NC              7:04.36    6:32.72  
                  32.81     1:09.83 (37.02)     1:49.23 (39.40)     2:28.72 (39.49)
        3:08.94 (40.22)     3:49.70 (40.76)     4:31.02 (41.32)     5:12.15 (41.13)
        5:53.13 (40.98)     6:32.72 (39.59)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Matheney, Kenna J         13 GG-NC                6:50.73    6:33.25  
                  33.98     1:12.50 (38.52)     1:52.54 (40.04)     2:32.50 (39.96)
        3:13.25 (40.75)     3:54.14 (40.89)     4:34.79 (40.65)     5:15.25 (40.46)
        5:55.01 (39.76)     6:33.25 (38.24)                                        
 10 Goedl, Monica L           14 GG-NC                6:08.09    6:38.73  
                  34.66     1:13.31 (38.65)     1:53.76 (40.45)     2:34.37 (40.61)
        3:14.64 (40.27)     3:55.25 (40.61)     4:36.25 (41.00)     5:17.83 (41.58)
        5:58.55 (40.72)     6:38.73 (40.18)                                        
 11 Joyce, Haley N            13 PAC-NC               7:13.20    7:16.96  
                  36.35     1:21.26 (44.91)     2:07.80 (46.54)     2:53.21 (45.41)
        3:35.91 (42.70)     4:20.67 (44.76)     5:06.94 (46.27)     5:52.07 (45.13)
        6:36.55 (44.48)     7:16.96 (40.41)                                        
 
Event 10  Boys 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Godfrey, Elijah B         13 CVAC-NC              5:13.30    5:05.62   20  
                  27.48       57.68 (30.20)     1:28.61 (30.93)     1:59.62 (31.01)
        2:30.94 (31.32)     3:02.41 (31.47)     3:33.60 (31.19)     4:04.83 (31.23)
        4:35.66 (30.83)     5:05.62 (29.96)                                        
  2 Brashear, Michael O       14 ATOM-NC              5:20.31    5:13.05   17  
                  27.74       57.43 (29.69)     1:28.47 (31.04)     1:59.79 (31.32)
        2:31.28 (31.49)     3:03.26 (31.98)     3:35.47 (32.21)     4:08.18 (32.71)
        4:41.37 (33.19)     5:13.05 (31.68)                                        
  3 Major, David John J       14 GG-NC                6:05.30    5:55.82   16  
                  30.11     1:05.27 (35.16)     1:42.03 (36.76)     2:17.80 (35.77)
        2:54.85 (37.05)     3:31.63 (36.78)     4:08.52 (36.89)     4:45.56 (37.04)
        5:21.00 (35.44)     5:55.82 (34.82)                                        
  4 Willer, Zach B            14 GG-NC                6:10.54    5:59.01   15  
                  30.51     1:05.67 (35.16)     1:41.81 (36.14)     2:18.49 (36.68)
        2:55.75 (37.26)     3:33.06 (37.31)     4:10.18 (37.12)     4:47.45 (37.27)
        5:24.31 (36.86)     5:59.01 (34.70)                                        
  5 Bryson, Ford C            13 ATOM-NC              6:10.10    6:05.29   14  
                  31.04     1:06.48 (35.44)     1:42.98 (36.50)     2:20.65 (37.67)
        2:59.07 (38.42)     3:36.54 (37.47)     4:14.55 (38.01)     4:51.85 (37.30)
        5:28.91 (37.06)     6:05.29 (36.38)                                        
  6 Willer, Nicholas S        14 GG-NC                6:22.06    6:18.63   13  
                  32.16     1:08.39 (36.23)     1:45.83 (37.44)     2:24.42 (38.59)
        3:03.51 (39.09)     3:43.23 (39.72)     4:22.88 (39.65)     5:01.79 (38.91)
        5:40.88 (39.09)     6:18.63 (37.75)                                        
  7 Player, Sam W             14 SAC-NC               6:40.35    6:21.25   12  
                  32.03     1:09.14 (37.11)     1:46.98 (37.84)     2:25.47 (38.49)
        3:04.86 (39.39)     3:44.42 (39.56)     4:23.90 (39.48)     5:03.94 (40.04)
        5:44.01 (40.07)     6:21.25 (37.24)                                        
  8 Claudy, Luke P            13 WA-NC                6:28.93    6:28.81   11  
                  32.23     1:10.51 (38.28)     1:49.84 (39.33)     2:29.25 (39.41)
        3:09.55 (40.30)     3:49.71 (40.16)     4:30.17 (40.46)     5:10.57 (40.40)
        5:50.67 (40.10)     6:28.81 (38.14)                                        
 
Event 10  Boys 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Godfrey, Elijah B         13 CVAC-NC              5:20.61    5:13.30  
                  28.07       59.70 (31.63)     1:31.78 (32.08)     2:04.04 (32.26)
        2:36.30 (32.26)     3:08.21 (31.91)     3:40.29 (32.08)     4:12.17 (31.88)
        4:43.26 (31.09)     5:13.30 (30.04)                                        
  2 Brashear, Michael O       14 ATOM-NC              5:18.75    5:20.31  
                  28.80     1:00.82 (32.02)     1:32.77 (31.95)     2:05.01 (32.24)
        2:37.44 (32.43)     3:09.66 (32.22)     3:42.40 (32.74)     4:15.28 (32.88)
        4:48.39 (33.11)     5:20.31 (31.92)                                        
  3 Major, David John J       14 GG-NC                6:01.16    6:05.30  
                  29.88     1:05.67 (35.79)     1:43.15 (37.48)     2:20.07 (36.92)
        2:58.14 (38.07)     3:35.82 (37.68)     4:13.59 (37.77)     4:51.09 (37.50)
        5:28.61 (37.52)     6:05.30 (36.69)                                        
  4 Bryson, Ford C            13 ATOM-NC              6:08.27    6:10.10  
                  32.06     1:08.55 (36.49)     1:46.82 (38.27)     2:24.65 (37.83)
        3:01.88 (37.23)     3:40.35 (38.47)     4:17.56 (37.21)     4:56.11 (38.55)
        5:33.62 (37.51)     6:10.10 (36.48)                                        
  5 Willer, Zach B            14 GG-NC                6:19.28    6:10.54  
                  31.19     1:06.97 (35.78)     1:43.80 (36.83)     2:21.50 (37.70)
        3:00.06 (38.56)     3:38.23 (38.17)     4:16.90 (38.67)     4:55.34 (38.44)
        5:33.91 (38.57)     6:10.54 (36.63)                                        
  6 Willer, Nicholas S        14 GG-NC                6:54.11    6:22.06  
                  32.44     1:08.58 (36.14)     1:46.78 (38.20)     2:25.49 (38.71)
                                3:44.80 ( )     4:25.01 (40.21)     5:04.44 (39.43)
      6:22.06 (1:17.62)                                                            
  7 Claudy, Luke P            13 WA-NC                6:44.24    6:28.93  
                  32.60     1:11.43 (38.83)     1:51.09 (39.66)     2:30.49 (39.40)
        3:10.08 (39.59)     3:50.26 (40.18)     4:29.83 (39.57)     5:10.50 (40.67)
        5:50.51 (40.01)     6:28.93 (38.42)                                        
  8 Player, Sam W             14 SAC-NC               6:36.98    6:40.35  
                  33.70     1:11.66 (37.96)     1:51.32 (39.66)     2:32.20 (40.88)
        3:13.15 (40.95)     3:55.10 (41.95)     4:37.30 (42.20)     5:19.16 (41.86)
        6:01.61 (42.45)     6:40.35 (38.74)                                        
 
Event 11  Girls 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Hicks, Julie B            16 PAC-NC               5:44.05    5:33.39   20  
                  29.54     1:01.30 (31.76)     1:33.86 (32.56)     2:07.18 (33.32)
        2:41.24 (34.06)     3:15.74 (34.50)     3:50.72 (34.98)     4:25.29 (34.57)
        5:00.22 (34.93)     5:33.39 (33.17)                                        
  2 Muehl, Lauren R           17 CVAC-NC              5:48.92    5:38.21   17  
                  30.05     1:02.47 (32.42)     1:35.48 (33.01)     2:09.35 (33.87)
        2:43.47 (34.12)     3:18.16 (34.69)     3:53.12 (34.96)     4:28.59 (35.47)
        5:03.90 (35.31)     5:38.21 (34.31)                                        
  3 Denton, Emma M            16 GG-NC                6:01.76    5:54.52   16  
                  30.99     1:04.70 (33.71)     1:39.37 (34.67)     2:15.16 (35.79)
        2:51.38 (36.22)     3:27.88 (36.50)     4:04.41 (36.53)     4:41.50 (37.09)
        5:18.17 (36.67)     5:54.52 (36.35)                                        
  4 Edwards, Michaela M       20 SAC-NC               6:04.26    5:54.74   15  
                  30.85     1:05.35 (34.50)     1:40.87 (35.52)     2:17.49 (36.62)
        2:53.77 (36.28)     3:29.91 (36.14)     4:06.11 (36.20)     4:42.77 (36.66)
        5:19.98 (37.21)     5:54.74 (34.76)                                        
  5 Jarvis, Bri B             15 WA-NC                6:07.55    6:00.87   14  
                  31.45     1:07.40 (35.95)     1:43.87 (36.47)     2:20.71 (36.84)
        2:57.80 (37.09)     3:34.67 (36.87)     4:11.66 (36.99)     4:48.32 (36.66)
        5:25.45 (37.13)     6:00.87 (35.42)                                        
  6 Godfrey, Carly F          16 CVAC-NC              6:10.41    6:05.44   13  
                  31.73     1:06.98 (35.25)     1:43.38 (36.40)     2:20.34 (36.96)
        2:57.70 (37.36)     3:35.35 (37.65)     4:13.44 (38.09)     4:51.36 (37.92)
        5:28.62 (37.26)     6:05.44 (36.82)                                        
  7 Southard, Sarah E         16 PAC-NC               6:26.01    6:16.88   12  
                  32.18     1:07.56 (35.38)     1:45.27 (37.71)     2:23.39 (38.12)
        3:02.22 (38.83)     3:41.67 (39.45)     4:21.49 (39.82)     5:00.46 (38.97)
        5:39.03 (38.57)     6:16.88 (37.85)                                        
  8 Landrum, Megan M          16 WA-NC                6:27.39    6:38.43   11  
                  33.65     1:11.48 (37.83)     1:50.36 (38.88)     2:31.03 (40.67)
        3:12.15 (41.12)     3:53.54 (41.39)     4:35.06 (41.52)     5:16.77 (41.71)
        5:58.41 (41.64)     6:38.43 (40.02)                                        
 
Event 11  Girls 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hicks, Julie B            16 PAC-NC               5:29.14    5:44.05  
                  30.64     1:03.99 (33.35)     1:38.02 (34.03)     2:12.65 (34.63)
        2:47.55 (34.90)     3:22.70 (35.15)     3:58.17 (35.47)     4:33.78 (35.61)
        5:09.26 (35.48)     5:44.05 (34.79)                                        
  2 Muehl, Lauren R           17 CVAC-NC              5:34.55    5:48.92  
                  30.71     1:04.01 (33.30)     1:38.11 (34.10)     2:12.64 (34.53)
        2:47.69 (35.05)     3:23.19 (35.50)     3:59.27 (36.08)     4:36.05 (36.78)
        5:12.90 (36.85)     5:48.92 (36.02)                                        
  3 Denton, Emma M            16 GG-NC                5:54.77    6:01.76  
                  31.75     1:06.79 (35.04)     1:43.12 (36.33)     2:20.03 (36.91)
        2:57.32 (37.29)     3:34.38 (37.06)     4:11.32 (36.94)     4:48.50 (37.18)
        5:25.62 (37.12)     6:01.76 (36.14)                                        
  4 Edwards, Michaela M       20 SAC-NC               6:10.30    6:04.26  
                  32.30     1:08.49 (36.19)     1:45.87 (37.38)     2:22.85 (36.98)
        3:00.19 (37.34)     3:37.08 (36.89)     4:13.86 (36.78)     4:51.23 (37.37)
        5:28.04 (36.81)     6:04.26 (36.22)                                        
  5 Jarvis, Bri B             15 WA-NC                6:00.92    6:07.55  
                  31.21     1:07.07 (35.86)     1:44.23 (37.16)     2:21.66 (37.43)
        2:59.43 (37.77)     3:37.23 (37.80)     4:15.00 (37.77)     4:53.16 (38.16)
        5:31.22 (38.06)     6:07.55 (36.33)                                        
  6 Godfrey, Carly F          16 CVAC-NC              5:50.04    6:10.41  
                  31.93     1:07.10 (35.17)     1:44.25 (37.15)     2:22.29 (38.04)
        3:00.60 (38.31)     3:38.59 (37.99)     4:16.73 (38.14)     4:54.76 (38.03)
        5:33.09 (38.33)     6:10.41 (37.32)                                        
  7 Southard, Sarah E         16 PAC-NC               6:07.71    6:26.01  
                  33.45     1:10.58 (37.13)     1:49.29 (38.71)     2:28.98 (39.69)
        3:08.74 (39.76)     3:48.93 (40.19)     4:28.99 (40.06)     5:10.21 (41.22)
        5:49.80 (39.59)     6:26.01 (36.21)                                        
  8 Landrum, Megan M          16 WA-NC                6:30.01    6:27.39  
                  32.37     1:09.80 (37.43)     1:48.88 (39.08)     2:28.37 (39.49)
        3:07.97 (39.60)     3:48.16 (40.19)     4:28.71 (40.55)     5:09.23 (40.52)
        5:49.51 (40.28)     6:27.39 (37.88)                                        
 
Event 12  Boys 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Martin, Micah R           16 CVAC-NC              4:50.61    4:39.66   20  
                  24.35       50.86 (26.51)     1:18.72 (27.86)     1:47.23 (28.51)
        2:16.18 (28.95)     2:45.51 (29.33)     3:13.94 (28.43)     3:42.27 (28.33)
        4:11.32 (29.05)     4:39.66 (28.34)                                        
  2 Burgess, Daly D           17 CVAC-NC              5:01.10    4:58.11   17  
                  25.73       53.80 (28.07)     1:22.67 (28.87)     1:52.22 (29.55)
        2:22.29 (30.07)     2:52.96 (30.67)     3:23.58 (30.62)     3:55.06 (31.48)
        4:27.38 (32.32)     4:58.11 (30.73)                                        
  3 Morris, Nic K             17 SAC-NC               5:08.40    5:03.74   16  
                  26.09       55.89 (29.80)     1:26.62 (30.73)     1:58.05 (31.43)
        2:29.25 (31.20)     3:00.08 (30.83)     3:31.07 (30.99)     4:02.89 (31.82)
        4:33.96 (31.07)     5:03.74 (29.78)                                        
  4 Bausinger, Steven C       15 WA-NC                5:23.45    5:14.96   15  
                  27.26       57.61 (30.35)     1:29.74 (32.13)     2:01.63 (31.89)
        2:33.81 (32.18)     3:06.58 (32.77)     3:39.14 (32.56)     4:11.40 (32.26)
        4:43.71 (32.31)     5:14.96 (31.25)                                        
  5 Guerriero, Nick D         17 SAC-NC               5:47.39    5:26.46   14  
                  27.66       58.67 (31.01)     1:30.44 (31.77)     2:03.71 (33.27)
        2:36.77 (33.06)     3:10.43 (33.66)     3:44.72 (34.29)     4:18.89 (34.17)
        4:53.23 (34.34)     5:26.46 (33.23)                                        
  6 Pavone, Max V             15 GG-NC                5:43.34    5:36.86   13  
                  27.60     1:00.07 (32.47)     1:33.68 (33.61)     2:08.27 (34.59)
        2:42.27 (34.00)     3:17.36 (35.09)     3:52.39 (35.03)     4:27.87 (35.48)
        5:03.42 (35.55)     5:36.86 (33.44)                                        
  7 Wiebelhaus, Exander N     15 SAC-NC               5:51.57    5:49.83   12  
                  30.13     1:04.56 (34.43)     1:41.08 (36.52)     2:17.42 (36.34)
        2:53.44 (36.02)     3:29.10 (35.66)     4:04.71 (35.61)     4:39.79 (35.08)
        5:15.44 (35.65)     5:49.83 (34.39)                                        
  8 Roper, Cameron A          16 GG-NC                5:58.93    5:56.09   11  
                  29.68     1:03.31 (33.63)     1:38.50 (35.19)     2:15.19 (36.69)
        2:52.40 (37.21)     3:29.79 (37.39)     4:07.87 (38.08)     4:43.81 (35.94)
        5:21.42 (37.61)     5:56.09 (34.67)                                        
 
Event 12  Boys 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Martin, Micah R           16 CVAC-NC              4:53.54    4:50.61  
                  24.57       52.48 (27.91)     1:21.58 (29.10)     1:50.56 (28.98)
        2:20.32 (29.76)     2:50.18 (29.86)     3:20.16 (29.98)     3:50.81 (30.65)
        4:21.50 (30.69)     4:50.61 (29.11)                                        
  2 Burgess, Daly D           17 CVAC-NC              4:53.90    5:01.10  
                  25.99       54.43 (28.44)     1:24.38 (29.95)     1:55.01 (30.63)
        2:25.79 (30.78)     2:56.81 (31.02)     3:27.57 (30.76)     3:58.85 (31.28)
        4:30.30 (31.45)     5:01.10 (30.80)                                        
  3 Morris, Nic K             17 SAC-NC               5:13.88    5:08.40  
                  26.80       56.86 (30.06)     1:27.96 (31.10)     1:59.71 (31.75)
        2:31.42 (31.71)     3:02.83 (31.41)     3:34.72 (31.89)     4:07.04 (32.32)
        4:38.48 (31.44)     5:08.40 (29.92)                                        
  4 Bausinger, Steven C       15 WA-NC                5:18.45    5:23.45  
                  27.97       59.49 (31.52)     1:32.36 (32.87)     2:05.38 (33.02)
        2:37.84 (32.46)     3:10.97 (33.13)     3:44.32 (33.35)     4:18.22 (33.90)
        4:51.56 (33.34)     5:23.45 (31.89)                                        
  5 Pavone, Max V             15 GG-NC                5:37.59    5:43.34  
                  28.28     1:01.53 (33.25)     1:36.99 (35.46)     2:12.78 (35.79)
        2:47.45 (34.67)     3:22.87 (35.42)     3:58.97 (36.10)     4:34.90 (35.93)
        5:10.23 (35.33)     5:43.34 (33.11)                                        
  6 Guerriero, Nick D         17 SAC-NC               5:34.92    5:47.39  
                  29.76     1:03.24 (33.48)     1:37.05 (33.81)     2:12.40 (35.35)
        2:47.41 (35.01)     3:22.51 (35.10)     3:58.90 (36.39)     4:34.93 (36.03)
        5:11.90 (36.97)     5:47.39 (35.49)                                        
  7 Wiebelhaus, Exander N     15 SAC-NC               5:53.92    5:51.57  
                  30.21     1:05.03 (34.82)                             2:17.99 ( )
        2:54.09 (36.10)     3:30.20 (36.11)                             4:43.16 ( )
        5:19.10 (35.94)     5:51.57 (32.47)                                        
  8 Roper, Cameron A          16 GG-NC                5:59.80    5:58.93  
                  29.62     1:03.20 (33.58)     1:38.14 (34.94)     2:14.35 (36.21)
        2:51.27 (36.92)     3:27.74 (36.47)     4:06.32 (38.58)     4:45.30 (38.98)
        5:22.88 (37.58)     5:58.93 (36.05)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Hashmi, Ameen A           14 NMA-NC                    NT    8:51.96  
                  40.00     1:31.84 (51.84)     2:24.72 (52.88)     3:18.24 (53.52)
        4:14.05 (55.81)     5:08.55 (54.50)     6:04.72 (56.17)                    
            7:59.71 ( )     8:51.96 (52.25)                                        
 
Event 13  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Yercheck, Gabrielle E     13 WA-NC                1:06.69    1:05.41   20  
                  29.59     1:05.41 (35.82)                                        
  2 Emmons, Maggie M          14 ATOM-NC              1:07.23    1:05.72   17  
                  31.84     1:05.72 (33.88)                                        
  3 Bruce, Abby C             14 PAC-NC               1:08.36    1:06.94   16  
                  30.71     1:06.94 (36.23)                                        
  4 Daniels, Grace O          13 ATOM-NC              1:08.21    1:07.18   15  
                  30.59     1:07.18 (36.59)                                        
  5 Bullington, Carly P       14 PAC-NC               1:10.86    1:08.76   14  
                  31.56     1:08.76 (37.20)                                        
  6 Putnam, Riche' M          13 QCD-NC               1:07.26    1:09.83   13  
                  30.21     1:09.83 (39.62)                                        
  7 Ahdieh, Evelyn R          13 ATOM-NC              1:14.03    1:13.33   12  
                  33.66     1:13.33 (39.67)                                        
  8 Bloomfield, Olivia J      13 GG-NC                1:12.49    1:13.65   11  
                  33.89     1:13.65 (39.76)                                        
B - Final
  9 Cloar, Olivia C           14 CVAC-NC              1:15.00    1:14.23    9  
                  33.14     1:14.23 (41.09)                                        
 10 Hux, Jillian M            14 SAC-NC               1:17.23    1:16.33    7  
                  36.00     1:16.33 (40.33)                                        
 11 Fisher, Ellie M           14 ATOM-NC              1:20.83    1:19.46    6  
                  36.72     1:19.46 (42.74)                                        
 12 Hull, Cassidy K           13 PAC-NC               1:18.84    1:19.88    5  
                  36.22     1:19.88 (43.66)                                        
 13 Outlaw, Lizzie L          13 WA-NC                1:21.37    1:19.94    4  
                  35.88     1:19.94 (44.06)                                        
 14 Leo, Megan S              14 ATOM-NC              1:21.80    1:20.58    3  
                  36.69     1:20.58 (43.89)                                        
 15 Nesbitt, Abbey A          14 ATOM-NC              1:22.19    1:23.73    2  
                  37.01     1:23.73 (46.72)                                        
 
Event 13  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Yercheck, Gabrielle E     13 WA-NC                1:10.64    1:06.69  
                  30.95     1:06.69 (35.74)                                        
  2 Emmons, Maggie M          14 ATOM-NC              1:04.88    1:07.23  
                  31.08     1:07.23 (36.15)                                        
  3 Putnam, Riche' M          13 QCD-NC               1:09.32    1:07.26  
                  30.26     1:07.26 (37.00)                                        
  4 Daniels, Grace O          13 ATOM-NC              1:05.94    1:08.21  
                  31.63     1:08.21 (36.58)                                        
  5 Bruce, Abby C             14 PAC-NC               1:12.69    1:08.36  
                  31.20     1:08.36 (37.16)                                        
  6 Bullington, Carly P       14 PAC-NC               1:08.65    1:10.86  
                  32.46     1:10.86 (38.40)                                        
  7 Bloomfield, Olivia J      13 GG-NC                1:15.71    1:12.49  
                  34.17     1:12.49 (38.32)                                        
  8 Ahdieh, Evelyn R          13 ATOM-NC              1:15.27    1:14.03  
                  34.40     1:14.03 (39.63)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Oxrider, AnneGray         13 ATOM-NC              1:12.29    1:14.99  
                  35.01     1:14.99 (39.98)                                        
 10 Cloar, Olivia C           14 CVAC-NC              1:16.35    1:15.00  
                  33.32     1:15.00 (41.68)                                        
 11 Hux, Jillian M            14 SAC-NC                    NT    1:17.23  
                  36.69     1:17.23 (40.54)                                        
 12 Hull, Cassidy K           13 PAC-NC               1:20.27    1:18.84  
                  35.59     1:18.84 (43.25)                                        
 13 Reibel, Janie L           13 ATOM-NC              1:19.63    1:19.28  
                  34.84     1:19.28 (44.44)                                        
 14 Fisher, Ellie M           14 ATOM-NC                   NT    1:20.83  
                  37.84     1:20.83 (42.99)                                        
 15 Outlaw, Lizzie L          13 WA-NC                1:23.38    1:21.37  
                  37.80     1:21.37 (43.57)                                        
 16 Leo, Megan S              14 ATOM-NC              1:24.45    1:21.80  
                  38.99     1:21.80 (42.81)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Nesbitt, Abbey A          14 ATOM-NC              1:21.73    1:22.19  
                  37.02     1:22.19 (45.17)                                        
 18 Hedrick, Chloe M          13 CVAC-NC              1:57.41    1:22.82  
                  38.67     1:22.82 (44.15)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Bolyard, Sophie J         14 ATOM-NC              1:27.11    1:24.82  
                  40.28     1:24.82 (44.54)                                        
 20 Narcisse, Alexandria      14 QCD-NC               1:29.83    1:26.95  
                  40.90     1:26.95 (46.05)                                        
 -- Dupont, Amaris I          14 QCD-NC               2:20.44         DQ  
                  51.08        DQ (1:15.47)                                        
 
Event 14  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Kosmala, Henryk W         14 Lenoir-NC              59.88      59.09   20  
                  28.03       59.09 (31.06)                                        
  2 Jerger, Jacob A           14 WA-NC                1:03.68    1:01.18   17  
                  28.61     1:01.18 (32.57)                                        
  3 York, Hunter M            14 PAC-NC               1:03.25    1:04.73   16  
                  30.43     1:04.73 (34.30)                                        
  4 Clark, Joseph F           13 ATOM-NC              1:05.75    1:05.42   15  
                  29.58     1:05.42 (35.84)                                        
  5 Sellars, Ethan J          14 QCD-NC               1:06.82    1:05.64   14  
                  30.74     1:05.64 (34.90)                                        
  6 Herger, Tripp C           14 ATOM-NC              1:06.19    1:06.56   13  
                  29.88     1:06.56 (36.68)                                        
  7 Gilliam, Carson L         14 RCST-NC              1:13.79    1:12.61   12  
                  33.56     1:12.61 (39.05)                                        
  8 Jimenez, Nathan G         13 CVAC-NC              1:17.01    1:15.49   11  
                  34.58     1:15.49 (40.91)                                        
B - Final
  9 Powell, Luke L            14 Lenoir-NC            1:20.57    1:16.72    9  
                  36.05     1:16.72 (40.67)                                        
 10 Robinson, Seth S          13 GG-NC                1:25.07    1:20.12    7  
                  34.68     1:20.12 (45.44)                                        
 11 Stroman, Paul T           14 GG-NC                1:21.58    1:20.62    6  
                  37.59     1:20.62 (43.03)                                        
 12 Ingalls, Patrick J        13 ATOM-NC              1:22.54    1:24.22    5  
                  36.90     1:24.22 (47.32)                                        
 13 Cox, John H               13 AquaTechs-NC         1:24.99    1:26.36    4  
                  37.16     1:26.36 (49.20)                                        
 14 Mathis, Denver S          14 QCD-NC               1:46.64    1:37.64    3  
                  42.87     1:37.64 (54.77)                                        
 15 Sessions, Malachi E       14 QCD-NC               1:43.01    1:37.91    2  
                  41.26     1:37.91 (56.65)                                        
 
Event 14  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kosmala, Henryk W         14 Lenoir-NC            1:02.00      59.88  
                  27.07       59.88 (32.81)                                        
  2 York, Hunter M            14 PAC-NC               1:05.61    1:03.25  
                  29.50     1:03.25 (33.75)                                        
  3 Jerger, Jacob A           14 WA-NC                1:07.50    1:03.68  
                  29.39     1:03.68 (34.29)                                        
  4 Clark, Joseph F           13 ATOM-NC              1:09.45    1:05.75  
                  31.25     1:05.75 (34.50)                                        
  5 Herger, Tripp C           14 ATOM-NC              1:17.12    1:06.19  
                  30.59     1:06.19 (35.60)                                        
  6 Sellars, Ethan J          14 QCD-NC               1:07.32    1:06.82  
                  30.82     1:06.82 (36.00)                                        
  7 Gilliam, Carson L         14 RCST-NC              1:16.19    1:13.79  
                  34.36     1:13.79 (39.43)                                        
  8 Jimenez, Nathan G         13 CVAC-NC                   NT    1:17.01  
                  34.66     1:17.01 (42.35)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Powell, Luke L            14 Lenoir-NC            1:19.63    1:20.57  
                  38.00     1:20.57 (42.57)                                        
 10 Stroman, Paul T           14 GG-NC                1:25.38    1:21.58  
                  37.99     1:21.58 (43.59)                                        
 11 Ingalls, Patrick J        13 ATOM-NC              1:29.54    1:22.54  
                  36.37     1:22.54 (46.17)                                        
 12 Cox, John H               13 AquaTechs-NC         1:29.38    1:24.99  
                  36.36     1:24.99 (48.63)                                        
 13 Robinson, Seth S          13 GG-NC                1:22.77    1:25.07  
                  37.00     1:25.07 (48.07)                                        
 14 Stoliker III, Dorn W      13 GG-NC                1:44.02    1:41.75  
                  41.04   1:41.75 (1:00.71)                                        
 15 Sessions, Malachi E       14 QCD-NC               1:48.07    1:43.01  
                  41.70   1:43.01 (1:01.31)                                        
 16 Mathis, Denver S          14 QCD-NC               1:40.75    1:46.64  
                  47.33     1:46.64 (59.31)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Pugh, Clayton D           13 QCD-NC               1:59.87    2:05.93  
                1:00.24   2:05.93 (1:05.69)                                        
 
Event 15  Girls 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Tucker, Avery F           16 PAC-NC               1:04.46    1:01.83   20  
                  28.76     1:01.83 (33.07)                                        
  2 Beck, Sydney L            16 PAC-NC               1:05.67    1:02.01   17  
                  28.37     1:02.01 (33.64)                                        
  3 Tunstall, Anne-Louise N   18 PAC-NC               1:05.52    1:03.74   16  
                  29.53     1:03.74 (34.21)                                        
  4 Nunn, Mikki M             17 PAC-NC               1:08.17    1:03.91   15  
                  29.89     1:03.91 (34.02)                                        
  5 Watson, Dana R            16 CVAC-NC              1:07.60    1:05.42   14  
                  30.67     1:05.42 (34.75)                                        
  6 Sellars, Sydney L         17 QCD-NC               1:08.80    1:06.34   13  
                  30.23     1:06.34 (36.11)                                        
  7 Collins, Sara E           15 PAC-NC               1:07.73    1:06.56   12  
                  30.19     1:06.56 (36.37)                                        
  8 Pruitt, Gracie E          16 PAC-NC               1:07.69    1:07.23   11  
                  31.32     1:07.23 (35.91)                                        
B - Final
  9 Southard, Sarah E         16 PAC-NC               1:09.90    1:07.01    9  
                  31.73     1:07.01 (35.28)                                        
 10 Watson, Darah E           18 CVAC-NC              1:09.46    1:07.70    7  
                  32.00     1:07.70 (35.70)                                        
 11 Claudy, Madison A         15 WA-NC                1:09.13    1:08.71    6  
                  32.20     1:08.71 (36.51)                                        
 12 Gentner, Dylan G          16 ATOM-NC              1:13.58    1:13.01    5  
                  33.79     1:13.01 (39.22)                                        
 13 Bitting, Taylor M         17 QCD-NC               1:20.14    1:14.79    4  
                  33.75     1:14.79 (41.04)                                        
 14 Campbell, Bronwyn C       16 ATOM-NC              1:14.16    1:15.78    3  
                  35.33     1:15.78 (40.45)                                        
 15 Landrum, Megan M          16 WA-NC                1:15.66    1:16.26    2  
                  34.79     1:16.26 (41.47)                                        
 16 Wagner, Macie R           15 GG-NC                1:18.53    1:17.12    1  
                  36.46     1:17.12 (40.66)                                        
 
Event 15  Girls 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Tucker, Avery F           16 PAC-NC               1:00.17    1:04.46  
                  29.91     1:04.46 (34.55)                                        
  2 Tunstall, Anne-Louise N   18 PAC-NC               1:04.02    1:05.52  
                  30.40     1:05.52 (35.12)                                        
  3 Beck, Sydney L            16 PAC-NC               1:02.78    1:05.67  
                  30.62     1:05.67 (35.05)                                        
  4 Watson, Dana R            16 CVAC-NC              1:06.35    1:07.60  
                  31.97     1:07.60 (35.63)                                        
  5 Pruitt, Gracie E          16 PAC-NC               1:08.44    1:07.69  
                  31.72     1:07.69 (35.97)                                        
  6 Collins, Sara E           15 PAC-NC               1:10.22    1:07.73  
                  30.60     1:07.73 (37.13)                                        
  7 Nunn, Mikki M             17 PAC-NC               1:04.88    1:08.17  
                  31.03     1:08.17 (37.14)                                        
  8 Sellars, Sydney L         17 QCD-NC               1:06.03    1:08.80  
                  31.47     1:08.80 (37.33)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Claudy, Madison A         15 WA-NC                1:13.37    1:09.13  
                  32.70     1:09.13 (36.43)                                        
 10 Watson, Darah E           18 CVAC-NC              1:06.35    1:09.46  
                  32.35     1:09.46 (37.11)                                        
 11 Southard, Sarah E         16 PAC-NC               1:04.85    1:09.90  
                  32.70     1:09.90 (37.20)                                        
 12 Gentner, Dylan G          16 ATOM-NC              1:12.25    1:13.58  
                  34.52     1:13.58 (39.06)                                        
 13 Campbell, Bronwyn C       16 ATOM-NC              1:14.73    1:14.16  
                  34.96     1:14.16 (39.20)                                        
 14 Landrum, Megan M          16 WA-NC                1:14.13    1:15.66  
                  35.41     1:15.66 (40.25)                                        
 15 Wagner, Macie R           15 GG-NC                1:18.98    1:18.53  
                  35.76     1:18.53 (42.77)                                        
 16 Bitting, Taylor M         17 QCD-NC               1:14.25    1:20.14  
                  36.17     1:20.14 (43.97)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Adams-Burgess, Camille G  15 QCD-NC               1:23.95    1:20.38  
                  36.48     1:20.38 (43.90)                                        
 18 Middlesworth, McCoy M     15 ATOM-NC              1:21.30    1:21.18  
                  37.78     1:21.18 (43.40)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Lowery, Monique B         15 QCD-NC                    NT    1:22.92  
                  36.15     1:22.92 (46.77)                                        
 20 Goedl, Monica L           14 GG-NC                1:23.24    1:24.42  
                  40.15     1:24.42 (44.27)                                        
 21 Kerr, Ma'Nai A            15 QCD-NC               1:29.95    1:24.83  
                  38.62     1:24.83 (46.21)                                        
 22 Coffey, Jeryn A           17 QCD-NC                    NT    2:00.48  
                  50.75   2:00.48 (1:09.73)                                        
 -- Pickett, Ryan A           16 QCD-NC                    NT         DQ  
                  43.65          DQ (54.96)                                        
 
Event 16  Boys 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Carroll, Brody W          15 CVAC-NC                55.92      54.68   20  
                  25.96       54.68 (28.72)                                        
  2 Duncan, Alex J            17 PAC-NC                 55.42      54.82   17  
                  25.45       54.82 (29.37)                                        
  3 Williams, Tyler H         18 NMA-NC                 57.35      55.39   16  
                  25.99       55.39 (29.40)                                        
  4 Martin, Micah R           16 CVAC-NC                56.32      55.85   15  
                  26.12       55.85 (29.73)                                        
  5 Harmon, Luke P            15 GG-NC                  57.54      56.68   14  
                  26.54       56.68 (30.14)                                        
  6 Bowman, Donnie C          17 GG-NC                  58.33      56.90   13  
                  26.22       56.90 (30.68)                                        
  7 Gilliam, Nolan W          16 PAC-NC                 57.45      57.11   12  
                  26.25       57.11 (30.86)                                        
  8 Burgess, Daly D           17 CVAC-NC                58.58      59.09   11  
                  27.86       59.09 (31.23)                                        
B - Final
  9 Leatherman, Brady H       17 CVAC-NC                59.29      55.47    9  
                  25.05       55.47 (30.42)                                        
 10 Rautiola, Ruslan A        15 CVAC-NC                58.84      56.78    7  
                  26.47       56.78 (30.31)                                        
 11 Rowe, Daniel E            16 NMA-NC                 58.86      58.46    6  
                  27.10       58.46 (31.36)                                        
 12 Bausinger, Steven C       15 WA-NC                1:00.81      59.10    5  
                  27.82       59.10 (31.28)                                        
 13 Kilmurry, Garrett J       15 NMA-NC               1:03.87    1:03.03    4  
                  28.78     1:03.03 (34.25)                                        
 14 Wiebelhaus, Exander N     15 SAC-NC               1:07.57    1:05.23    3  
                  31.33     1:05.23 (33.90)                                        
 15 Marin, David *            15 QCD-NC               1:06.30    1:06.18    2  
                  30.77     1:06.18 (35.41)                                        
 16 Merritt, Ryan A           17 ATOM-NC              1:05.75    1:06.92    1  
                  32.11     1:06.92 (34.81)                                        
 
Event 16  Boys 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Duncan, Alex J            17 PAC-NC                 54.60      55.42  
                  25.88       55.42 (29.54)                                        
  2 Carroll, Brody W          15 CVAC-NC                56.43      55.92  
                  26.78       55.92 (29.14)                                        
  3 Martin, Micah R           16 CVAC-NC                58.94      56.32  
                  26.90       56.32 (29.42)                                        
  4 Williams, Tyler H         18 NMA-NC                 53.73      57.35  
                  26.82       57.35 (30.53)                                        
  5 Gilliam, Nolan W          16 PAC-NC                 58.04      57.45  
                  26.23       57.45 (31.22)                                        
  6 Harmon, Luke P            15 GG-NC                  57.29      57.54  
                  27.67       57.54 (29.87)                                        
  7 Bowman, Donnie C          17 GG-NC                  57.98      58.33  
                  26.91       58.33 (31.42)                                        
  8 Burgess, Daly D           17 CVAC-NC                57.31      58.58  
                  27.23       58.58 (31.35)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Rautiola, Ruslan A        15 CVAC-NC                56.74      58.84  
                  27.51       58.84 (31.33)                                        
 10 Rowe, Daniel E            16 NMA-NC               1:12.96      58.86  
                  27.51       58.86 (31.35)                                        
 11 Leatherman, Brady H       17 CVAC-NC                53.39      59.29  
                  27.46       59.29 (31.83)                                        
 12 Bausinger, Steven C       15 WA-NC                1:00.89    1:00.81  
                  29.22     1:00.81 (31.59)                                        
 13 Kilmurry, Garrett J       15 NMA-NC               1:01.74    1:03.87  
                  29.18     1:03.87 (34.69)                                        
 14 Merritt, Ryan A           17 ATOM-NC              1:05.67    1:05.75  
                  30.17     1:05.75 (35.58)                                        
 15 Marin, David *            15 QCD-NC               1:11.23    1:06.30  
                  31.70     1:06.30 (34.60)                                        
 16 Wiebelhaus, Exander N     15 SAC-NC               1:09.95    1:07.57  
                  31.35     1:07.57 (36.22)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Mintich, William G        16 BAD-NC               1:06.95    1:08.19  
                  30.90     1:08.19 (37.29)                                        
 18 Horton, Correy C          15 AquaTechs-NC              NT    1:13.14  
                  32.57     1:13.14 (40.57)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Cunningham, Rory L        17 Un-Qcd-NC            1:14.55    1:13.79  
                  32.44     1:13.79 (41.35)                                        
 20 DeBord, Camden T          15 AquaTechs-NC         1:22.22    1:16.09  
 21 Kelley, Keegan M           8 NMA-NC                    NT    1:49.67  
                  46.67   1:49.67 (1:03.00)                                        
 
Event 17  Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Emmons, Maggie M          14 ATOM-NC                27.38      26.56   20  
  2 Kudela, Caroline R        13 ATOM-NC                26.67      26.57   17  
  3 Hill, Elizabeth K         14 ATOM-NC                27.05      26.74   16  
  4 Hollifield, Meredith V    14 RCST-NC                27.71      26.96   15  
  5 Nessen, Lily R            14 ATOM-NC                27.00      27.00   14  
  6 Bruce, Abby C             14 PAC-NC                 27.65      27.52   13  
  7 Putnam, Riche' M          13 QCD-NC                 27.31      27.70   12  
  8 Harper, Josie M           14 ATOM-NC                27.67      27.86   11  
B - Final
  9 Kimmel, Allison F         13 GG-NC                  27.99      28.29    9  
 10 Reibel, Janie L           13 ATOM-NC                28.57      28.35    7  
 11 Wilson, Sarah Cameron C   13 ATOM-NC                28.39      28.36    6  
 12 Sherrill, Allison J       14 GG-NC                  28.20      28.70    5  
 13 Fisher, Ellie M           14 ATOM-NC                29.57      29.34    4  
 14 Schneider, Palina D       14 RCST-NC                29.59      29.40    3  
 15 Cloar, Olivia C           14 CVAC-NC                29.61      29.76    2  
 16 Barker, Alexandra H       14 GG-NC                  30.03      30.64    1  
 
Event 17  Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kudela, Caroline R        13 ATOM-NC                27.17      26.67  
  2 Nessen, Lily R            14 ATOM-NC                26.23      27.00  
  3 Hill, Elizabeth K         14 ATOM-NC                27.27      27.05  
  4 Putnam, Riche' M          13 QCD-NC                 27.26      27.31  
  5 Emmons, Maggie M          14 ATOM-NC                26.01      27.38  
  6 Bruce, Abby C             14 PAC-NC                 27.41      27.65  
  7 Harper, Josie M           14 ATOM-NC                27.47      27.67  
  8 Hollifield, Meredith V    14 RCST-NC                27.31      27.71  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Kimmel, Allison F         13 GG-NC                  27.77      27.99  
 10 Sherrill, Allison J       14 GG-NC                  28.23      28.20  
 11 Wilson, Sarah Cameron C   13 ATOM-NC                28.48      28.39  
 12 Reibel, Janie L           13 ATOM-NC                28.74      28.57  
 13 Fisher, Ellie M           14 ATOM-NC                28.85      29.57  
 14 Schneider, Palina D       14 RCST-NC                30.15      29.59  
 15 Cloar, Olivia C           14 CVAC-NC                30.11      29.61  
 16 Barker, Alexandra H       14 GG-NC                  29.87      30.03  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Campbell, Mary Thorn T    14 ATOM-NC                28.94      30.72  
 18 Ahdieh, Evelyn R          13 ATOM-NC                30.54      30.76  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Rautiola, Larissa L       13 CVAC-NC                31.01      30.85  
 20 Joyce, Haley N            13 PAC-NC                 31.17      31.40  
 21 Buckley, Jayden N         13 ATOM-NC                34.08      32.51  
 22 Bolyard, Sophie J         14 ATOM-NC                31.72      32.55  
 23 Baker, Amy K              13 ATOM-NC                32.19      32.90  
 24 Argade, Sanjana P         13 NMA-NC                 32.80      33.16  
 25 Narcisse, Alexandria      14 QCD-NC                 32.62      33.35  
 26 Kuhn, Caroline E          14 BAD-NC                 32.77      33.58  
 27 Dupont, Amaris I          14 QCD-NC                 34.12      34.69  
 28 Heaton, Kayla N           13 NMA-NC                 34.64      35.01  
 29 Barbin, Stella G          13 ATOM-NC                38.07      38.76  
 -- Davison, Therese T        14 GG-NC                  29.18         DQ  
 -- Outlaw, Lizzie L          13 WA-NC                  31.27         DQ  
 
Event 18  Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Reiger, Sam L             14 ATOM-NC                23.28      23.25   20  
  2 Williams-Tracy, Ham A     14 ATOM-NC                24.08      23.58   17  
  3 Brashear, Michael O       14 ATOM-NC                24.17      24.19   16  
  4 Hohnbaum, Graham C        14 ATOM-NC                24.26      24.28   15  
  5 McLuskie, Logan A         14 Un-Atom-NC             24.13      24.35   14  
  6 Mrzygod, Bryson Z         13 ATOM-NC                24.64      24.75   13  
  7 Kosmala, Henryk W         14 Lenoir-NC              24.87      24.76   12  
  8 Jerger, Jacob A           14 WA-NC                  25.17      24.97   11  
B - Final
  9 York, Hunter M            14 PAC-NC                 26.01      24.92    9  
 10 Omoresemi, Myles O        14 ATOM-NC                25.33      25.54    7  
 11 Sellars, Ethan J          14 QCD-NC                 26.05      25.79    6  
 12 Tomberlin, Ben R          14 Lenoir-NC              26.10      26.24    5  
 13 Clark, Joseph F           13 ATOM-NC                26.38      27.08    4  
 14 Williams, Camden H        14 WA-NC                  26.52      27.31    3  
 15 Player, Sam W             14 SAC-NC                 26.31      27.60    2  
 16 Willer, Zach B            14 GG-NC                  27.17      27.61    1  
 
Event 18  Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Reiger, Sam L             14 ATOM-NC                23.86      23.28  
  2 Williams-Tracy, Ham A     14 ATOM-NC                24.61      24.08  
  3 McLuskie, Logan A         14 Un-Atom-NC             23.95      24.13  
  4 Brashear, Michael O       14 ATOM-NC                24.58      24.17  
  5 Hohnbaum, Graham C        14 ATOM-NC                24.29      24.26  
  6 Mrzygod, Bryson Z         13 ATOM-NC                24.06      24.64  
  7 Kosmala, Henryk W         14 Lenoir-NC              26.09      24.87  
  8 Jerger, Jacob A           14 WA-NC                  25.21      25.17  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Omoresemi, Myles O        14 ATOM-NC                25.78      25.33  
 10 York, Hunter M            14 PAC-NC                 25.58      26.01  
 11 Sellars, Ethan J          14 QCD-NC                 25.33      26.05  
 12 Tomberlin, Ben R          14 Lenoir-NC              27.85      26.10  
 13 Player, Sam W             14 SAC-NC                 26.38      26.31  
 14 Clark, Joseph F           13 ATOM-NC                27.27      26.38  
 15 Williams, Camden H        14 WA-NC                  26.93      26.52  
 16 Willer, Zach B            14 GG-NC                  27.13      27.17  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Jimenez, Nathan G         13 CVAC-NC                29.49      28.36  
 18 Bucci, Brendan Q          14 ATOM-NC                29.57      28.37  
 18 Clodfelter, Meade M       14 BAD-NC                 29.05      28.37  
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 20 McGhee, Connor M          14 WA-NC                  31.25      29.05  
 21 Willer, Nicholas S        14 GG-NC                  29.61      29.06  
 22 Stillwagon, Matthew H     13 NMA-NC                 29.04      29.09  
 23 Gilliam, Carson L         14 RCST-NC                29.39      29.13  
 24 Monteith, Landon A        14 GG-NC                  30.21      29.33  
 25 Ingalls, Patrick J        13 ATOM-NC                29.67      29.37  
 26 Campbell, William L       13 ATOM-NC                31.51      29.91  
 27 Futrell, Quinton T        14 GG-NC                  32.69      30.37  
 28 Powell, Luke L            14 Lenoir-NC              33.66      30.63  
 29 Claudy, Luke P            13 WA-NC                  30.16      30.70  
 30 Stoliker III, Dorn W      13 GG-NC                  31.90      31.12  
 31 Mathis, Denver S          14 QCD-NC                 32.21      33.08  
 32 Major, Zachary A          13 GG-NC                  33.49      33.25  
 33 Sessions, Malachi E       14 QCD-NC                 33.48      33.64  
 34 Dockery, Labron T         13 GG-NC                     NT      35.91  
 35 Pugh, Clayton D           13 QCD-NC                 37.83      40.58  
 
Event 19  Girls 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Hutchins, Alicia N        16 GG-NC                  24.25      24.01   20  
  2 Powell, Katelyn A         15 ATOM-NC                26.72      25.91   17  
  3 Bailey, Leigh A           12 ATOM-NC                25.74      25.92   16  
  4 Sellars, Sydney L         17 QCD-NC                 26.56      26.15   15  
  5 Tucker, Avery F           16 PAC-NC                 26.94      26.26   14  
  6 Leggat, Caitlyn E         18 BAD-NC                 27.36      26.40   13  
  7 Kuhn, Sarah Porter P      16 BAD-NC                 27.44      26.53   12  
  8 Hicks, Julie B            16 PAC-NC                 27.60      26.98   11  
B - Final
  9 O'Gwin, Kennedy I         15 QCD-NC                 27.67      26.54    9  
 10 Beck, Sydney L            16 PAC-NC                 27.75      26.56    7  
 11 Claudy, Madison A         15 WA-NC                  27.79      27.33    6  
 12 Edwards, Michaela M       20 SAC-NC                 27.91      27.39    5  
 13 Ingalls, Renny C          16 ATOM-NC                28.41      27.85    4  
 14 Wagner, Macie R           15 GG-NC                  28.53      28.13    3  
 15 Adams-Burgess, Camille G  15 QCD-NC                 28.75      29.56    2  
 16 Watson, Darah E           18 CVAC-NC                29.78      30.55    1  
 
Event 19  Girls 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hutchins, Alicia N        16 GG-NC                  24.10      24.25  
  2 Bailey, Leigh A           12 ATOM-NC                25.74      25.74  
  3 Sellars, Sydney L         17 QCD-NC                 25.76      26.56  
  4 Powell, Katelyn A         15 ATOM-NC                25.50      26.72  
  5 Tucker, Avery F           16 PAC-NC                 25.56      26.94  
  6 Leggat, Caitlyn E         18 BAD-NC                 27.19      27.36  
  7 Kuhn, Sarah Porter P      16 BAD-NC                 27.54      27.44  
  8 Hicks, Julie B            16 PAC-NC                 26.46      27.60  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 O'Gwin, Kennedy I         15 QCD-NC                 26.49      27.67  
 10 Beck, Sydney L            16 PAC-NC                 27.00      27.75  
 11 Claudy, Madison A         15 WA-NC                  27.93      27.79  
 12 Edwards, Michaela M       20 SAC-NC                 26.00      27.91  
 13 Ingalls, Renny C          16 ATOM-NC                26.37      28.41  
 14 Wagner, Macie R           15 GG-NC                  28.13      28.53  
 15 Adams-Burgess, Camille G  15 QCD-NC                 28.99      28.75  
 16 Watson, Darah E           18 CVAC-NC                28.76      29.78  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Kerr, Ma'Nai A            15 QCD-NC                 30.27      29.91  
 18 Landrum, Megan M          16 WA-NC                  29.94      30.14  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Chapman, Abigail V        15 Lenoir-NC              34.38      31.02  
 20 Boyter, Brenna E          16 GG-NC                  29.42      31.15  
 21 Argade, Sanjana P         13 NMA-NC                 32.80      33.54  
 22 Rose, Madissen A          15 Lenoir-NC              32.34      34.39  
 23 Pickett, Ryan A           16 QCD-NC                 34.91      35.62  
 24 Bauguess, Kayla R         15 AquaTechs-NC              NT      36.30  
 25 Coffey, Jeryn A           17 QCD-NC                 39.36      40.50  
 
Event 20  Boys 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
 -- Roper, Cameron A          16 GG-NC                  24.56     X24.39  
B - Final
  9 Lockhart, Austin L        14 ATOM-NC                22.59      22.62    8  
  9 Leatherman, Brady H       17 CVAC-NC                22.57      22.62    8  
 11 Connelly, Scott P         18 NMA-NC                 22.94      23.04    6  
 12 Annas, Andy S             17 Lenoir-NC              23.82      23.16    5  
 13 Morris, Nic K             17 SAC-NC                 23.16      23.37    4  
 14 Carroll, Brody W          15 CVAC-NC                23.42      23.41    3  
 15 McKee, Garrett S          16 WA-NC                  23.71      23.82    2  
 16 Burgess, Daly D           17 CVAC-NC                23.97      24.12    1  
C - Final
 17 Guerriero, Nick D         17 SAC-NC                 24.22      23.49  
 18 Jerger, Nathan B          17 WA-NC                  24.10      23.61  
 19 Rowe, Daniel E            16 NMA-NC                 24.30      23.95  
 20 Pavone, Max V             15 GG-NC                  24.35      24.45  
 21 Gilliam, Nolan W          16 PAC-NC                 25.81      24.61  
 21 McBurney, Jeremey D       17 Lenoir-NC              24.14      24.61  
 23 Kilmurry, Garrett J       15 NMA-NC                 25.04      25.03  
 24 AbdusSalaam, Hafiz        17 QCD-NC                 25.75      25.54  
 
Event 20  Boys 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Leatherman, Brady H       17 CVAC-NC                21.96      22.57  
  2 Lockhart, Austin L        14 ATOM-NC                22.92      22.59  
  3 Connelly, Scott P         18 NMA-NC                 23.20      22.94  
  4 Morris, Nic K             17 SAC-NC                 22.96      23.16  
  5 Carroll, Brody W          15 CVAC-NC                23.96      23.42  
  6 McKee, Garrett S          16 WA-NC                  22.99      23.71  
  7 Annas, Andy S             17 Lenoir-NC              22.71      23.82  
  8 Burgess, Daly D           17 CVAC-NC                24.07      23.97  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Jerger, Nathan B          17 WA-NC                  24.08      24.10  
 10 McBurney, Jeremey D       17 Lenoir-NC              25.86      24.14  
 11 Guerriero, Nick D         17 SAC-NC                 24.10      24.22  
 12 Rowe, Daniel E            16 NMA-NC                 26.55      24.30  
 13 Pavone, Max V             15 GG-NC                  24.47      24.35  
 14 Roper, Cameron A          16 GG-NC                  25.13      24.56  
 15 Kilmurry, Garrett J       15 NMA-NC                 25.48      25.04  
 16 AbdusSalaam, Hafiz        17 QCD-NC                 25.91      25.75  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Gilliam, Nolan W          16 PAC-NC                 24.81      25.81  
 18 Horton, Correy C          15 AquaTechs-NC           26.61      26.12  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Cunningham, Rory L        17 Un-Qcd-NC              24.61      26.24  
 20 Lyon, Blake A             15 ATOM-NC                26.85      26.54  
 21 Bowman, Donnie C          17 GG-NC                  25.50      26.84  
 22 Williams, Tyler H         18 NMA-NC                 24.35      27.16  
 23 Marin, David *            15 QCD-NC                 28.81      28.23  
 24 Stroman, Paul T           14 GG-NC                  31.34      31.34  
 25 Wagner, Caden A           12 GG-NC                  33.35      34.50  
 26 Kelley, Keegan M           8 NMA-NC                    NT      36.28  
 27 Hashmi, Ameen A           14 NMA-NC                 41.51      39.58  
 28 Shaver, James E           15 WA-NC                  38.53      40.25  
 
Event 21  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Kimmel, Allison F         13 GG-NC                1:15.93    1:14.41   20  
                  35.07     1:14.41 (39.34)                                        
  2 Little, Rachel D          14 CVAC-NC              1:18.51    1:16.65   17  
                  36.32     1:16.65 (40.33)                                        
  3 Meier, Anna J             13 ATOM-NC              1:17.26    1:16.71   16  
                  35.67     1:16.71 (41.04)                                        
  4 Nesbitt, Abbey A          14 ATOM-NC              1:18.42    1:16.92   15  
                  35.83     1:16.92 (41.09)                                        
  5 Thomas, Paige D           13 GG-NC                1:19.45    1:19.56   14  
                  37.26     1:19.56 (42.30)                                        
  6 Bullington, Carly P       14 PAC-NC               1:21.89    1:20.11   13  
                  37.60     1:20.11 (42.51)                                        
  7 Leo, Megan S              14 ATOM-NC              1:24.17    1:21.74   12  
                  38.53     1:21.74 (43.21)                                        
  8 Harper, Josie M           14 ATOM-NC              1:23.72    1:22.36   11  
                  38.98     1:22.36 (43.38)                                        
B - Final
  9 Hull, Cassidy K           13 PAC-NC               1:26.17    1:22.85    9  
                  38.33     1:22.85 (44.52)                                        
 10 Hux, Jillian M            14 SAC-NC               1:26.30    1:25.20    7  
                  41.68     1:25.20 (43.52)                                        
 11 Barker, Alexandra H       14 GG-NC                1:25.06    1:25.67    6  
                  40.94     1:25.67 (44.73)                                        
 12 Davison, Therese T        14 GG-NC                1:26.63    1:26.80    5  
                  40.22     1:26.80 (46.58)                                        
 13 Wilson, Sarah Cameron C   13 ATOM-NC              1:26.80    1:28.34    4  
                  42.70     1:28.34 (45.64)                                        
 14 Goedl, Monica L           14 GG-NC                1:29.56    1:28.56    3  
                  41.95     1:28.56 (46.61)                                        
 15 Schneider, Palina D       14 RCST-NC              1:29.29    1:28.95    2  
                  41.40     1:28.95 (47.55)                                        
 16 Rautiola, Larissa L       13 CVAC-NC              1:28.51    1:30.49    1  
                  42.34     1:30.49 (48.15)                                        
 
Event 21  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kimmel, Allison F         13 GG-NC                1:14.88    1:15.93  
                  35.62     1:15.93 (40.31)                                        
  2 Meier, Anna J             13 ATOM-NC              1:20.39    1:17.26  
                  37.46     1:17.26 (39.80)                                        
  3 Nesbitt, Abbey A          14 ATOM-NC              1:20.46    1:18.42  
                  36.49     1:18.42 (41.93)                                        
  4 Little, Rachel D          14 CVAC-NC              1:17.72    1:18.51  
                  37.46     1:18.51 (41.05)                                        
  5 Thomas, Paige D           13 GG-NC                1:22.43    1:19.45  
                  37.78     1:19.45 (41.67)                                        
  6 Bullington, Carly P       14 PAC-NC               1:21.80    1:21.89  
                  38.64     1:21.89 (43.25)                                        
  7 Harper, Josie M           14 ATOM-NC              1:19.84    1:23.72  
                  39.84     1:23.72 (43.88)                                        
  8 Leo, Megan S              14 ATOM-NC              1:25.11    1:24.17  
                  40.98     1:24.17 (43.19)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Barker, Alexandra H       14 GG-NC                1:25.88    1:25.06  
                  41.46     1:25.06 (43.60)                                        
 10 Hull, Cassidy K           13 PAC-NC               1:26.04    1:26.17  
                  40.14     1:26.17 (46.03)                                        
 11 Hux, Jillian M            14 SAC-NC               1:31.02    1:26.30  
                  42.06     1:26.30 (44.24)                                        
 12 Davison, Therese T        14 GG-NC                1:26.32    1:26.63  
                  40.13     1:26.63 (46.50)                                        
 13 Wilson, Sarah Cameron C   13 ATOM-NC              1:32.75    1:26.80  
                  41.08     1:26.80 (45.72)                                        
 14 Rautiola, Larissa L       13 CVAC-NC              1:26.28    1:28.51  
                  42.13     1:28.51 (46.38)                                        
 15 Schneider, Palina D       14 RCST-NC              1:35.07    1:29.29  
                  41.90     1:29.29 (47.39)                                        
 16 Goedl, Monica L           14 GG-NC                1:24.97    1:29.56  
                  43.19     1:29.56 (46.37)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Bolyard, Sophie J         14 ATOM-NC              1:29.95    1:29.72  
                  42.59     1:29.72 (47.13)                                        
 18 Campbell, Mary Thorn T    14 ATOM-NC              1:28.08    1:30.02  
                  43.82     1:30.02 (46.20)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Kuhn, Caroline E          14 BAD-NC               1:36.89    1:31.65  
                  43.54     1:31.65 (48.11)                                        
 20 Huffman, Sydney M         13 CVAC-NC              1:32.91    1:32.64  
                  42.98     1:32.64 (49.66)                                        
 21 Outlaw, Lizzie L          13 WA-NC                     NT    1:35.28  
                  45.68     1:35.28 (49.60)                                        
 22 Narcisse, Alexandria      14 QCD-NC               1:37.07    1:37.72  
                  47.68     1:37.72 (50.04)                                        
 23 Argade, Sanjana P         13 NMA-NC               1:43.50    1:38.21  
                  46.56     1:38.21 (51.65)                                        
 24 Baker, Amy K              13 ATOM-NC              1:44.14    1:42.65  
                  50.79     1:42.65 (51.86)                                        
 25 Barbin, Stella G          13 ATOM-NC              1:42.77    1:42.76  
                  48.76     1:42.76 (54.00)                                        
 26 Heaton, Kayla N           13 NMA-NC               1:54.19    1:45.73  
                  51.00     1:45.73 (54.73)                                        
 27 Buckley, Jayden N         13 ATOM-NC              1:50.07    1:47.06  
                  51.05     1:47.06 (56.01)                                        
 -- Dupont, Amaris I          14 QCD-NC               2:07.50         DQ  
                1:01.55        DQ (1:09.22)                                        
 -- Lowe, Cassidy M           13 Lenoir-NC            1:23.72         DQ  
                  37.02          DQ (41.78)                                        
 
Event 22  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Reiger, Sam L             14 ATOM-NC              1:05.94    1:04.47   20  
                  30.60     1:04.47 (33.87)                                        
  2 Guenther, Jack C          13 ATOM-NC              1:08.09    1:06.79   17  
                  31.65     1:06.79 (35.14)                                        
  3 Gilliam, Carson L         14 RCST-NC              1:13.77    1:09.66   16  
                  33.27     1:09.66 (36.39)                                        
  4 Sellars, Ethan J          14 QCD-NC               1:12.76    1:11.34   15  
                  33.49     1:11.34 (37.85)                                        
  5 Godfrey, Elijah B         13 CVAC-NC              1:13.70    1:11.41   14  
                  33.92     1:11.41 (37.49)                                        
  6 Williams-Tracy, Ham A     14 ATOM-NC              1:14.62    1:12.68   13  
                  34.48     1:12.68 (38.20)                                        
  7 Jerger, Jacob A           14 WA-NC                1:14.27    1:13.16   12  
                  34.50     1:13.16 (38.66)                                        
  8 McRea, Levi T             14 CVAC-NC              1:14.51    1:14.22   11  
                  34.64     1:14.22 (39.58)                                        
B - Final
  9 Willer, Nicholas S        14 GG-NC                1:15.60    1:13.97    9  
                  34.73     1:13.97 (39.24)                                        
 10 Herger, Tripp C           14 ATOM-NC              1:16.71    1:18.08    7  
                  36.50     1:18.08 (41.58)                                        
 11 Willer, Zach B            14 GG-NC                1:21.12    1:19.22    6  
                  37.81     1:19.22 (41.41)                                        
 12 Mrzygod, Bryson Z         13 ATOM-NC              1:16.97    1:19.49    5  
                  37.48     1:19.49 (42.01)                                        
 13 Williams, Camden H        14 WA-NC                1:21.14    1:19.91    4  
                  37.71     1:19.91 (42.20)                                        
 14 Omoresemi, Myles O        14 ATOM-NC              1:19.74    1:20.01    3  
                  37.33     1:20.01 (42.68)                                        
 15 Jimenez, Nathan G         13 CVAC-NC              1:26.57    1:26.85    2  
                  39.67     1:26.85 (47.18)                                        
 
Event 22  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Reiger, Sam L             14 ATOM-NC              1:03.19    1:05.94  
                  31.59     1:05.94 (34.35)                                        
  2 Guenther, Jack C          13 ATOM-NC              1:07.06    1:08.09  
                  32.33     1:08.09 (35.76)                                        
  3 Sellars, Ethan J          14 QCD-NC               1:11.89    1:12.76  
                  33.98     1:12.76 (38.78)                                        
  4 Godfrey, Elijah B         13 CVAC-NC              1:12.49    1:13.70  
                  34.91     1:13.70 (38.79)                                        
  5 Gilliam, Carson L         14 RCST-NC              1:10.83    1:13.77  
                  35.13     1:13.77 (38.64)                                        
  6 Jerger, Jacob A           14 WA-NC                1:15.61    1:14.27  
                  35.76     1:14.27 (38.51)                                        
  7 McRea, Levi T             14 CVAC-NC              1:16.11    1:14.51  
                  34.95     1:14.51 (39.56)                                        
  8 Williams-Tracy, Ham A     14 ATOM-NC              1:19.37    1:14.62  
                  34.98     1:14.62 (39.64)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Willer, Nicholas S        14 GG-NC                1:17.51    1:15.60  
                  13.94   1:15.60 (1:01.66)                                        
 10 Herger, Tripp C           14 ATOM-NC              1:26.04    1:16.71  
                  36.05     1:16.71 (40.66)                                        
 11 Mrzygod, Bryson Z         13 ATOM-NC              1:16.30    1:16.97  
                  35.02     1:16.97 (41.95)                                        
 12 Omoresemi, Myles O        14 ATOM-NC              1:23.07    1:19.74  
                  37.32     1:19.74 (42.42)                                        
 13 Willer, Zach B            14 GG-NC                1:20.29    1:21.12  
                  38.29     1:21.12 (42.83)                                        
 14 Williams, Camden H        14 WA-NC                1:22.25    1:21.14  
                  38.42     1:21.14 (42.72)                                        
 15 Bucci, Brendan Q          14 ATOM-NC              1:28.06    1:24.96  
                  39.26     1:24.96 (45.70)                                        
 16 McGhee, Connor M          14 WA-NC                1:33.20    1:26.25  
                  41.69     1:26.25 (44.56)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Jimenez, Nathan G         13 CVAC-NC                   NT    1:26.57  
                  41.45     1:26.57 (45.12)                                        
 18 Robinson, Seth S          13 GG-NC                1:40.97    1:26.68  
                  40.26     1:26.68 (46.42)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Monteith, Landon A        14 GG-NC                1:36.57    1:28.66  
                  41.98     1:28.66 (46.68)                                        
 20 Bryson, Ford C            13 ATOM-NC              1:28.89    1:28.94  
                  42.58     1:28.94 (46.36)                                        
 21 Sessions, Malachi E       14 QCD-NC               1:36.31    1:30.83  
                  43.43     1:30.83 (47.40)                                        
 22 Dockery, Labron T         13 GG-NC                1:35.89    1:31.87  
                  41.82     1:31.87 (50.05)                                        
 23 Cox, John H               13 AquaTechs-NC         1:29.86    1:32.60  
                  42.71     1:32.60 (49.89)                                        
 24 Campbell, William L       13 ATOM-NC              1:37.02    1:40.26  
                  46.37     1:40.26 (53.89)                                        
 25 Mathis, Denver S          14 QCD-NC               1:37.37    1:44.51  
                  49.55     1:44.51 (54.96)                                        
 26 Pugh, Clayton D           13 QCD-NC               2:08.06    2:05.70  
                  59.72   2:05.70 (1:05.98)                                        
 -- Futrell, Quinton T        14 GG-NC                1:35.61         DQ  
                  44.82          DQ (50.68)                                        
 
Event 23  Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Hutchins, Alicia N        16 GG-NC                1:11.44    1:07.68   20  
                  32.07     1:07.68 (35.61)                                        
  2 Nunn, Mikki M             17 PAC-NC               1:13.67    1:09.94   17  
                  33.28     1:09.94 (36.66)                                        
  3 Powell, Katelyn A         15 ATOM-NC              1:14.70    1:11.42   16  
                  33.27     1:11.42 (38.15)                                        
  4 Pruitt, Gracie E          16 PAC-NC               1:12.49    1:12.64   15  
                  34.32     1:12.64 (38.32)                                        
  5 Tunstall, Anne-Louise N   18 PAC-NC               1:16.16    1:12.83   14  
                  34.42     1:12.83 (38.41)                                        
  6 Gentner, Dylan G          16 ATOM-NC              1:14.52    1:15.36   13  
                  35.70     1:15.36 (39.66)                                        
  7 Watson, Dana R            16 CVAC-NC              1:18.11    1:16.87   12  
                  36.65     1:16.87 (40.22)                                        
  8 Collins, Sara E           15 PAC-NC               1:17.90    1:17.71   11  
                  35.93     1:17.71 (41.78)                                        
B - Final
  9 Leggat, Caitlyn E         18 BAD-NC               1:18.89    1:16.10    9  
                  36.89     1:16.10 (39.21)                                        
 10 Wagner, Macie R           15 GG-NC                1:19.09    1:18.05    7  
                  37.04     1:18.05 (41.01)                                        
 11 O'Gwin, Kennedy I         15 QCD-NC               1:21.81    1:19.35    6  
                  37.74     1:19.35 (41.61)                                        
 12 Boyter, Brenna E          16 GG-NC                1:20.20    1:19.47    5  
                  37.44     1:19.47 (42.03)                                        
 13 Jarvis, Bri B             15 WA-NC                1:22.99    1:22.29    4  
                  38.51     1:22.29 (43.78)                                        
 14 Claudy, Madison A         15 WA-NC                1:23.23    1:23.09    3  
                  40.23     1:23.09 (42.86)                                        
 15 Denton, Emma M            16 GG-NC                1:23.79    1:23.21    2  
                  39.86     1:23.21 (43.35)                                        
 16 Sellars, Sydney L         17 QCD-NC               1:22.15    1:24.35    1  
                  39.91     1:24.35 (44.44)                                        
 
Event 23  Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hutchins, Alicia N        16 GG-NC                1:08.46    1:11.44  
                  33.21     1:11.44 (38.23)                                        
  2 Pruitt, Gracie E          16 PAC-NC               1:11.06    1:12.49  
                  34.16     1:12.49 (38.33)                                        
  3 Nunn, Mikki M             17 PAC-NC               1:10.93    1:13.67  
                  34.94     1:13.67 (38.73)                                        
  4 Gentner, Dylan G          16 ATOM-NC              1:12.13    1:14.52  
                  35.62     1:14.52 (38.90)                                        
  5 Powell, Katelyn A         15 ATOM-NC              1:11.67    1:14.70  
                  35.34     1:14.70 (39.36)                                        
  6 Tunstall, Anne-Louise N   18 PAC-NC               1:12.38    1:16.16  
                  35.97     1:16.16 (40.19)                                        
  7 Collins, Sara E           15 PAC-NC               1:19.40    1:17.90  
                  37.09     1:17.90 (40.81)                                        
  8 Watson, Dana R            16 CVAC-NC              1:15.44    1:18.11  
                  37.46     1:18.11 (40.65)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Leggat, Caitlyn E         18 BAD-NC               1:15.61    1:18.89  
                  38.77     1:18.89 (40.12)                                        
 10 Wagner, Macie R           15 GG-NC                1:16.63    1:19.09  
                  36.91     1:19.09 (42.18)                                        
 11 Boyter, Brenna E          16 GG-NC                1:19.20    1:20.20  
                  37.89     1:20.20 (42.31)                                        
 12 O'Gwin, Kennedy I         15 QCD-NC               1:16.12    1:21.81  
                  38.18     1:21.81 (43.63)                                        
 13 Sellars, Sydney L         17 QCD-NC                    NT    1:22.15  
                  39.90     1:22.15 (42.25)                                        
 14 Jarvis, Bri B             15 WA-NC                1:20.67    1:22.99  
                  38.91     1:22.99 (44.08)                                        
 15 Claudy, Madison A         15 WA-NC                1:24.12    1:23.23  
                  40.30     1:23.23 (42.93)                                        
 16 Denton, Emma M            16 GG-NC                1:23.26    1:23.79  
                  40.15     1:23.79 (43.64)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Lowery, Monique B         15 QCD-NC                    NT    1:31.95  
                  42.98     1:31.95 (48.97)                                        
 18 Kerr, Ma'Nai A            15 QCD-NC               1:31.89    1:33.15  
                  44.12     1:33.15 (49.03)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Rose, Madissen A          15 Lenoir-NC            1:33.25    1:34.14  
                  45.75     1:34.14 (48.39)                                        
 20 Middlesworth, McCoy M     15 ATOM-NC              1:32.49    1:34.19  
                  44.26     1:34.19 (49.93)                                        
 21 Pickett, Ryan A           16 QCD-NC               1:37.54    1:36.05  
                  45.58     1:36.05 (50.47)                                        
 22 Chapman, Abigail V        15 Lenoir-NC            1:49.77    1:45.33  
                  49.13     1:45.33 (56.20)                                        
 23 Bauguess, Kayla R         15 AquaTechs-NC         2:00.17    1:56.78  
                  53.87   1:56.78 (1:02.91)                                        
 24 Coffey, Jeryn A           17 QCD-NC               2:39.93    1:57.03  
                  54.60   1:57.03 (1:02.43)                                        
 
Event 24  Boys 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Connelly, Scott P         18 NMA-NC               1:03.95    1:03.38   20  
                  29.06     1:03.38 (34.32)                                        
  2 Annas, Andy S             17 Lenoir-NC            1:07.98    1:05.39   17  
                  31.17     1:05.39 (34.22)                                        
  3 Harmon, Luke P            15 GG-NC                1:06.97    1:06.16   16  
                  30.81     1:06.16 (35.35)                                        
  4 Duncan, Alex J            17 PAC-NC               1:08.15    1:06.52   15  
                  31.71     1:06.52 (34.81)                                        
  5 Merritt, Ryan A           17 ATOM-NC              1:07.92    1:07.48   14  
                  31.30     1:07.48 (36.18)                                        
  6 Jerger, Nathan B          17 WA-NC                1:09.69    1:08.73   13  
                  32.24     1:08.73 (36.49)                                        
  7 McKee, Garrett S          16 WA-NC                1:09.08    1:09.32   12  
                  32.60     1:09.32 (36.72)                                        
  8 Davison, Kenneth L        17 GG-NC                1:09.51    1:09.44   11  
                  32.86     1:09.44 (36.58)                                        
B - Final
  9 AbdusSalaam, Hafiz        17 QCD-NC               1:11.37    1:09.83    9  
                  32.46     1:09.83 (37.37)                                        
 10 McBurney, Jeremey D       17 Lenoir-NC            1:10.90    1:10.35    7  
                  33.51     1:10.35 (36.84)                                        
 11 Mintich, William G        16 BAD-NC               1:18.97    1:14.36    6  
                  35.40     1:14.36 (38.96)                                        
 12 Kilmurry, Garrett J       15 NMA-NC               1:15.50    1:14.80    5  
                  34.87     1:14.80 (39.93)                                        
 13 Vandergrift, Joshua       17 WA-NC                1:14.52    1:15.20    4  
                  35.69     1:15.20 (39.51)                                        
 14 Lyon, Blake A             15 ATOM-NC              1:18.83    1:18.00    3  
                  36.25     1:18.00 (41.75)                                        
 15 Marin, David *            15 QCD-NC               1:21.84    1:19.36    2  
                  36.81     1:19.36 (42.55)                                        
 16 DeBord, Camden T          15 AquaTechs-NC         1:32.75    1:30.64    1  
                  41.09     1:30.64 (49.55)                                        
 
Event 24  Boys 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Connelly, Scott P         18 NMA-NC               1:05.66    1:03.95  
                  29.38     1:03.95 (34.57)                                        
  2 Harmon, Luke P            15 GG-NC                1:05.60    1:06.97  
                  31.42     1:06.97 (35.55)                                        
  3 Merritt, Ryan A           17 ATOM-NC              1:08.01    1:07.92  
                  31.60     1:07.92 (36.32)                                        
  4 Annas, Andy S             17 Lenoir-NC            1:08.99    1:07.98  
                  32.29     1:07.98 (35.69)                                        
  5 Duncan, Alex J            17 PAC-NC                    NT    1:08.15  
                  32.37     1:08.15 (35.78)                                        
  6 McKee, Garrett S          16 WA-NC                1:10.02    1:09.08  
                  32.58     1:09.08 (36.50)                                        
  7 Davison, Kenneth L        17 GG-NC                1:09.69    1:09.51  
                  32.50     1:09.51 (37.01)                                        
  8 Jerger, Nathan B          17 WA-NC                1:10.08    1:09.69  
                  32.43     1:09.69 (37.26)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 McBurney, Jeremey D       17 Lenoir-NC            1:15.24    1:10.90  
                  33.47     1:10.90 (37.43)                                        
 10 AbdusSalaam, Hafiz        17 QCD-NC               1:10.55    1:11.37  
                  33.35     1:11.37 (38.02)                                        
 11 Vandergrift, Joshua       17 WA-NC                1:17.93    1:14.52  
                  34.63     1:14.52 (39.89)                                        
 12 Kilmurry, Garrett J       15 NMA-NC               1:12.25    1:15.50  
                  35.06     1:15.50 (40.44)                                        
 13 Lyon, Blake A             15 ATOM-NC              1:15.80    1:18.83  
                  36.65     1:18.83 (42.18)                                        
 14 Mintich, William G        16 BAD-NC               1:12.69    1:18.97  
                  36.69     1:18.97 (42.28)                                        
 15 Marin, David *            15 QCD-NC               1:23.68    1:21.84  
                  38.08     1:21.84 (43.76)                                        
 16 DeBord, Camden T          15 AquaTechs-NC         1:33.19    1:32.75  
                  42.37     1:32.75 (50.38)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Shaver, James E           15 WA-NC                     NT    1:40.42  
                  47.56     1:40.42 (52.86)                                        
 18 Stoliker III, Dorn W      13 GG-NC                     NT    1:40.64  
                  47.48     1:40.64 (53.16)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Wagner, Caden A           12 GG-NC                1:43.76    1:41.48  
                  45.65     1:41.48 (55.83)                                        
 -- Dockery, Labron T         13 GG-NC                1:35.89         DQ  
                  44.17          DQ (49.87)                                        
 
Event 25  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Bruce, Abby C             14 PAC-NC               2:21.77    2:18.88   20  
                  31.00     1:04.87 (33.87)     1:41.22 (36.35)     2:18.88 (37.66)
  2 Daniels, Grace O          13 ATOM-NC              2:20.73    2:19.90   17  
                  32.56     1:08.33 (35.77)     1:44.76 (36.43)     2:19.90 (35.14)
  3 Nessen, Lily R            14 ATOM-NC              2:22.63    2:20.27   16  
                  34.07     1:09.43 (35.36)     1:44.83 (35.40)     2:20.27 (35.44)
  4 Thomas, Paige D           13 GG-NC                2:27.15    2:25.80   15  
                  34.73     1:11.52 (36.79)     1:49.19 (37.67)     2:25.80 (36.61)
  5 Emmons, Maggie M          14 ATOM-NC              2:31.02    2:27.54   14  
                  35.15     1:12.43 (37.28)     1:49.91 (37.48)     2:27.54 (37.63)
  6 Kudela, Caroline R        13 ATOM-NC              2:29.31    2:27.94   13  
                  34.01     1:12.30 (38.29)     1:51.06 (38.76)     2:27.94 (36.88)
  7 Hill, Elizabeth K         14 ATOM-NC              2:30.70    2:28.57   12  
                  35.56     1:13.44 (37.88)     1:51.83 (38.39)     2:28.57 (36.74)
  8 Little, Rachel D          14 CVAC-NC              2:28.89    2:29.24   11  
                  34.99     1:12.48 (37.49)     1:51.53 (39.05)     2:29.24 (37.71)
B - Final
  9 Leo, Megan S              14 ATOM-NC              2:33.82    2:30.31    9  
                  36.34     1:13.95 (37.61)     1:51.90 (37.95)     2:30.31 (38.41)
 10 Hedrick, Chloe M          13 CVAC-NC              2:32.16    2:30.70    7  
                  34.73     1:13.11 (38.38)     1:52.40 (39.29)     2:30.70 (38.30)
 11 Thomas, Sarah K           13 ATOM-NC              2:33.95    2:33.94    6  
                  36.28     1:16.09 (39.81)     1:55.95 (39.86)     2:33.94 (37.99)
 12 Hollifield, Meredith V    14 RCST-NC              2:38.04    2:36.53    5  
                  34.95     1:15.75 (40.80)   2:36.53 (1:20.78)                    
 13 Davison, Therese T        14 GG-NC                2:42.29    2:36.98    4  
                  37.35     1:17.82 (40.47)     1:57.98 (40.16)     2:36.98 (39.00)
 14 Meier, Anna J             13 ATOM-NC              2:40.65    2:37.61    3  
                  37.14     1:16.93 (39.79)     1:58.14 (41.21)     2:37.61 (39.47)
 15 Sherrill, Allison J       14 GG-NC                2:40.37    2:41.21    2  
                  38.09     1:18.30 (40.21)     1:59.87 (41.57)     2:41.21 (41.34)
 16 Bloomfield, Olivia J      13 GG-NC                2:43.94    2:46.31    1  
                  38.27     1:20.96 (42.69)     2:05.45 (44.49)     2:46.31 (40.86)
 
Event 25  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Daniels, Grace O          13 ATOM-NC              2:20.10    2:20.73  
                  32.84     1:08.62 (35.78)     1:45.07 (36.45)     2:20.73 (35.66)
  2 Bruce, Abby C             14 PAC-NC               2:20.81    2:21.77  
                  32.02     1:06.24 (34.22)   2:21.77 (1:15.53)                    
  3 Nessen, Lily R            14 ATOM-NC              2:16.59    2:22.63  
                  33.61     1:09.67 (36.06)     1:46.33 (36.66)     2:22.63 (36.30)
  4 Thomas, Paige D           13 GG-NC                2:33.38    2:27.15  
                  35.13     1:13.45 (38.32)     1:51.55 (38.10)     2:27.15 (35.60)
  5 Little, Rachel D          14 CVAC-NC              2:27.04    2:28.89  
                  35.64     1:13.54 (37.90)     1:51.79 (38.25)     2:28.89 (37.10)
  6 Kudela, Caroline R        13 ATOM-NC              2:33.16    2:29.31  
                  34.61     1:13.07 (38.46)     1:51.94 (38.87)     2:29.31 (37.37)
  7 Hill, Elizabeth K         14 ATOM-NC              2:29.63    2:30.70  
                  35.87     1:14.75 (38.88)     1:53.24 (38.49)     2:30.70 (37.46)
  8 Emmons, Maggie M          14 ATOM-NC              2:23.05    2:31.02  
                  35.97     1:14.15 (38.18)     1:52.79 (38.64)     2:31.02 (38.23)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Hedrick, Chloe M          13 CVAC-NC              2:36.87    2:32.16  
                  36.00     1:15.25 (39.25)     1:54.47 (39.22)     2:32.16 (37.69)
 10 Yercheck, Gabrielle E     13 WA-NC                2:38.09    2:32.85  
                  36.39     1:14.94 (38.55)     1:54.77 (39.83)     2:32.85 (38.08)
 11 Leo, Megan S              14 ATOM-NC              2:29.91    2:33.82  
                  37.08     1:16.05 (38.97)     1:55.07 (39.02)     2:33.82 (38.75)
 12 Thomas, Sarah K           13 ATOM-NC              2:34.98    2:33.95  
                  36.82     1:15.53 (38.71)     1:55.37 (39.84)     2:33.95 (38.58)
 13 Hollifield, Meredith V    14 RCST-NC              2:32.45    2:38.04  
                  35.79     1:15.68 (39.89)     1:57.55 (41.87)     2:38.04 (40.49)
 14 Sherrill, Allison J       14 GG-NC                2:39.96    2:40.37  
                  37.47     1:17.73 (40.26)     1:59.65 (41.92)     2:40.37 (40.72)
 15 Meier, Anna J             13 ATOM-NC              2:46.33    2:40.65  
                  38.00     1:18.57 (40.57)     2:00.71 (42.14)     2:40.65 (39.94)
 16 Davison, Therese T        14 GG-NC                2:45.81    2:42.29  
                  38.21     1:20.43 (42.22)     2:02.26 (41.83)     2:42.29 (40.03)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Bloomfield, Olivia J      13 GG-NC                2:48.63    2:43.94  
                  37.26     1:19.13 (41.87)   2:43.94 (1:24.81)                    
 18 Matheney, Kenna J         13 GG-NC                2:53.01    2:48.60  
                  40.69     1:22.88 (42.19)     2:06.56 (43.68)     2:48.60 (42.04)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Joyce, Haley N            13 PAC-NC               2:50.70    2:48.78  
                                                    2:07.10 ( )     2:48.78 (41.68)
 20 Huffman, Sydney M         13 CVAC-NC              2:57.29    2:51.66  
                  39.35     1:23.13 (43.78)     2:08.70 (45.57)     2:51.66 (42.96)
 21 Baker, Amy K              13 ATOM-NC                   NT    2:57.29  
                  40.05     1:24.34 (44.29)     2:11.72 (47.38)     2:57.29 (45.57)
 
Event 26  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 McRea, Levi T             14 CVAC-NC              2:12.23    2:10.21   20  
                  30.61     1:02.82 (32.21)     1:36.51 (33.69)     2:10.21 (33.70)
  2 McLuskie, Logan A         14 Un-Atom-NC           2:16.93    2:10.94   17  
                  30.41     1:03.55 (33.14)     1:37.73 (34.18)     2:10.94 (33.21)
  3 Hohnbaum, Graham C        14 ATOM-NC              2:10.32    2:11.19   16  
                  30.63     1:03.44 (32.81)     1:37.31 (33.87)     2:11.19 (33.88)
  4 Kosmala, Henryk W         14 Lenoir-NC            2:23.86    2:20.97   15  
                  31.61     1:07.28 (35.67)     1:44.60 (37.32)     2:20.97 (36.37)
  5 Tomberlin, Ben R          14 Lenoir-NC            2:29.43    2:29.97   14  
                  33.58   2:29.97 (1:56.39)                                        
  6 Major, David John J       14 GG-NC                2:35.34    2:32.07   13  
                  35.18     1:13.65 (38.47)     1:53.22 (39.57)     2:32.07 (38.85)
  7 Stillwagon, Matthew H     13 NMA-NC               2:37.00    2:32.57   12  
                  35.69   2:32.57 (1:56.88)                                        
  8 Ingalls, Patrick J        13 ATOM-NC              2:40.95    2:37.46   11  
                  37.07     1:17.52 (40.45)     1:58.41 (40.89)     2:37.46 (39.05)
B - Final
  9 Monteith, Landon A        14 GG-NC                2:46.48    2:41.81    9  
                  37.58     1:18.68 (41.10)     2:00.99 (42.31)     2:41.81 (40.82)
 10 Major, Zachary A          13 GG-NC                2:58.00    2:56.73    7  
                  38.89     1:24.58 (45.69)     2:11.58 (47.00)     2:56.73 (45.15)
 
Event 26  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hohnbaum, Graham C        14 ATOM-NC              2:10.59    2:10.32  
                  30.56     1:02.91 (32.35)     1:36.41 (33.50)     2:10.32 (33.91)
  2 McRea, Levi T             14 CVAC-NC              2:14.98    2:12.23  
                  31.36     1:04.77 (33.41)     1:38.47 (33.70)     2:12.23 (33.76)
  3 McLuskie, Logan A         14 Un-Atom-NC           2:17.16    2:16.93  
                  31.41     1:05.87 (34.46)     1:42.09 (36.22)     2:16.93 (34.84)
  4 Kosmala, Henryk W         14 Lenoir-NC            2:28.64    2:23.86  
                  32.95     1:09.81 (36.86)     1:47.80 (37.99)     2:23.86 (36.06)
  5 Tomberlin, Ben R          14 Lenoir-NC            2:32.99    2:29.43  
  6 Major, David John J       14 GG-NC                2:39.22    2:35.34  
                  34.80     1:14.60 (39.80)     1:55.66 (41.06)     2:35.34 (39.68)
  7 Stillwagon, Matthew H     13 NMA-NC               2:35.88    2:37.00  
                  36.40     1:16.84 (40.44)     1:58.13 (41.29)     2:37.00 (38.87)
  8 Ingalls, Patrick J        13 ATOM-NC                   NT    2:40.95  
                  37.27     1:18.42 (41.15)     2:00.15 (41.73)     2:40.95 (40.80)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Monteith, Landon A        14 GG-NC                2:46.17    2:46.48  
                  39.99     1:22.55 (42.56)     2:05.16 (42.61)     2:46.48 (41.32)
 10 Clodfelter, Meade M       14 BAD-NC                    NT    2:52.59  
                  39.58   2:07.51 (1:27.93)     2:52.59 (45.08)                    
 11 Major, Zachary A          13 GG-NC                     NT    2:58.00  
                  41.39     1:26.05 (44.66)     2:12.44 (46.39)     2:58.00 (45.56)
 
Event 27  Girls 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Tucker, Avery F           16 PAC-NC               2:20.12    2:11.23   20  
                  31.24     1:04.44 (33.20)     1:38.45 (34.01)     2:11.23 (32.78)
  2 Hicks, Julie B            16 PAC-NC               2:18.57    2:12.57   17  
                  31.19     1:04.15 (32.96)     1:38.42 (34.27)     2:12.57 (34.15)
  3 Beck, Sydney L            16 PAC-NC               2:21.06    2:12.97   16  
                  31.43     1:04.53 (33.10)     1:39.16 (34.63)     2:12.97 (33.81)
  4 Kuhn, Sarah Porter P      16 BAD-NC               2:28.08    2:22.94   15  
                  34.26     1:10.67 (36.41)     1:47.00 (36.33)     2:22.94 (35.94)
  5 Bailey, Leigh A           12 ATOM-NC              2:30.49    2:23.09   14  
                  34.02     1:10.30 (36.28)     1:47.10 (36.80)     2:23.09 (35.99)
  6 Ingalls, Renny C          16 ATOM-NC              2:27.69    2:24.20   13  
                  33.97     1:11.07 (37.10)     1:48.26 (37.19)     2:24.20 (35.94)
  7 Muehl, Lauren R           17 CVAC-NC              2:28.57    2:26.07   12  
                  35.83     1:12.47 (36.64)     1:49.60 (37.13)     2:26.07 (36.47)
  8 Watson, Darah E           18 CVAC-NC              2:30.15    2:27.91   11  
                  34.55     1:11.93 (37.38)     1:50.22 (38.29)     2:27.91 (37.69)
B - Final
  9 Godfrey, Carly F          16 CVAC-NC              2:34.74    2:26.63    9  
                  35.08     1:12.36 (37.28)     1:50.04 (37.68)     2:26.63 (36.59)
 10 Middlesworth, McCoy M     15 ATOM-NC              2:33.58    2:27.91    7  
                  35.74     1:13.24 (37.50)     1:50.78 (37.54)     2:27.91 (37.13)
 11 Campbell, Bronwyn C       16 ATOM-NC              2:31.17    2:31.30    6  
                  35.82     1:13.88 (38.06)     1:53.02 (39.14)     2:31.30 (38.28)
 12 Southard, Sarah E         16 PAC-NC               2:35.69    2:31.73    5  
                  35.20     1:13.63 (38.43)     1:52.57 (38.94)     2:31.73 (39.16)
 13 Bitting, Taylor M         17 QCD-NC               2:35.37    2:33.29    4  
                  34.87     1:13.12 (38.25)     1:53.08 (39.96)     2:33.29 (40.21)
 14 Edwards, Michaela M       20 SAC-NC               2:36.32    2:35.16    3  
                  37.09     1:15.76 (38.67)     1:55.99 (40.23)     2:35.16 (39.17)
 15 Boyter, Brenna E          16 GG-NC                2:36.55    2:38.25    2  
                  36.39     1:15.69 (39.30)     1:56.62 (40.93)     2:38.25 (41.63)
 16 Denton, Emma M            16 GG-NC                2:40.38    2:39.31    1  
                  37.95     1:17.66 (39.71)     1:58.76 (41.10)     2:39.31 (40.55)
 
Event 27  Girls 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hicks, Julie B            16 PAC-NC               2:09.65    2:18.57  
                  32.86     1:07.46 (34.60)     1:43.04 (35.58)     2:18.57 (35.53)
  2 Tucker, Avery F           16 PAC-NC               2:09.92    2:20.12  
                  33.81     1:09.40 (35.59)     1:44.98 (35.58)     2:20.12 (35.14)
  3 Beck, Sydney L            16 PAC-NC               2:15.43    2:21.06  
                  34.35     1:09.92 (35.57)     1:45.29 (35.37)     2:21.06 (35.77)
  4 Ingalls, Renny C          16 ATOM-NC              2:15.43    2:27.69  
                  34.97     1:12.98 (38.01)     1:51.38 (38.40)     2:27.69 (36.31)
  5 Kuhn, Sarah Porter P      16 BAD-NC               2:25.73    2:28.08  
                  35.69     1:13.86 (38.17)     1:52.08 (38.22)     2:28.08 (36.00)
  6 Muehl, Lauren R           17 CVAC-NC              2:23.42    2:28.57  
                  36.47     1:13.41 (36.94)     1:51.13 (37.72)     2:28.57 (37.44)
  7 Watson, Darah E           18 CVAC-NC              2:33.88    2:30.15  
                  35.92     1:14.17 (38.25)     1:52.76 (38.59)     2:30.15 (37.39)
  8 Bailey, Leigh A           12 ATOM-NC              2:22.99    2:30.49  
                  35.77     1:13.68 (37.91)     1:52.28 (38.60)     2:30.49 (38.21)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Campbell, Bronwyn C       16 ATOM-NC              2:22.95    2:31.17  
                  36.41     1:15.08 (38.67)     1:53.87 (38.79)     2:31.17 (37.30)
 10 Middlesworth, McCoy M     15 ATOM-NC              2:30.08    2:33.58  
                  36.53     1:15.73 (39.20)     1:54.47 (38.74)     2:33.58 (39.11)
 11 Godfrey, Carly F          16 CVAC-NC              2:23.20    2:34.74  
                  37.15     1:16.54 (39.39)     1:56.03 (39.49)     2:34.74 (38.71)
 12 Bitting, Taylor M         17 QCD-NC               2:34.52    2:35.37  
                  36.32     1:16.21 (39.89)     1:56.42 (40.21)     2:35.37 (38.95)
 13 Southard, Sarah E         16 PAC-NC               2:36.36    2:35.69  
                  37.28     1:17.35 (40.07)     1:57.40 (40.05)     2:35.69 (38.29)
 14 Edwards, Michaela M       20 SAC-NC               2:33.41    2:36.32  
                  37.17     1:16.19 (39.02)     1:56.45 (40.26)     2:36.32 (39.87)
 15 Boyter, Brenna E          16 GG-NC                2:37.49    2:36.55  
                  37.24     1:16.84 (39.60)     1:57.48 (40.64)     2:36.55 (39.07)
 16 Denton, Emma M            16 GG-NC                2:36.65    2:40.38  
                  37.75     1:18.43 (40.68)     1:59.62 (41.19)     2:40.38 (40.76)
 
Event 28  Boys 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Carroll, Brody W          15 CVAC-NC              2:00.51    1:59.20   20  
                  27.68       57.53 (29.85)     1:28.24 (30.71)     1:59.20 (30.96)
  2 Annas, Andy S             17 Lenoir-NC            2:08.05    2:00.61   17  
                  28.26       57.96 (29.70)     1:29.09 (31.13)     2:00.61 (31.52)
  3 Davison, Kenneth L        17 GG-NC                2:09.93    2:09.46   16  
                  29.98     1:02.51 (32.53)     1:36.18 (33.67)     2:09.46 (33.28)
  4 Guerriero, Nick D         17 SAC-NC               2:14.39    2:12.36   15  
                  30.68     1:03.69 (33.01)     1:38.09 (34.40)     2:12.36 (34.27)
  5 Rowe, Daniel E            16 NMA-NC               2:15.63    2:13.47   14  
                  30.96     1:04.99 (34.03)     1:39.82 (34.83)     2:13.47 (33.65)
  6 Rautiola, Ruslan A        15 CVAC-NC              2:14.11    2:13.95   13  
                  30.85     1:05.15 (34.30)     1:40.13 (34.98)     2:13.95 (33.82)
  7 Chow, Nicholas J          12 ATOM-NC              2:21.26    2:18.66   12  
                  32.19     1:07.13 (34.94)     1:43.07 (35.94)     2:18.66 (35.59)
  8 Vandergrift, Joshua       17 WA-NC                2:25.15    2:27.77   11  
                  33.53     1:10.70 (37.17)     1:49.44 (38.74)     2:27.77 (38.33)
B - Final
 -- Lyon, Blake A             15 ATOM-NC              2:35.97         DQ  
                  34.43     1:12.61 (38.18)     1:52.09 (39.48)          DQ (38.31)
 
Event 28  Boys 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Carroll, Brody W          15 CVAC-NC              2:03.92    2:00.51  
                  28.47       58.87 (30.40)     1:30.35 (31.48)     2:00.51 (30.16)
  2 Annas, Andy S             17 Lenoir-NC            2:02.15    2:08.05  
                  29.52     1:00.77 (31.25)     1:33.44 (32.67)     2:08.05 (34.61)
  3 Davison, Kenneth L        17 GG-NC                2:09.16    2:09.93  
                  29.87     1:02.86 (32.99)     1:36.91 (34.05)     2:09.93 (33.02)
  4 Rautiola, Ruslan A        15 CVAC-NC              2:13.44    2:14.11  
                  31.07     1:05.54 (34.47)     1:39.90 (34.36)     2:14.11 (34.21)
  5 Guerriero, Nick D         17 SAC-NC               2:13.78    2:14.39  
                  30.51     1:03.83 (33.32)     1:38.80 (34.97)     2:14.39 (35.59)
  6 Rowe, Daniel E            16 NMA-NC               2:16.22    2:15.63  
                  30.77     1:05.22 (34.45)     1:40.82 (35.60)     2:15.63 (34.81)
  7 Chow, Nicholas J          12 ATOM-NC              2:23.99    2:21.26  
                  32.96     1:08.61 (35.65)     1:45.35 (36.74)     2:21.26 (35.91)
  8 Vandergrift, Joshua       17 WA-NC                2:23.37    2:25.15  
                  33.15     1:09.50 (36.35)     1:47.35 (37.85)     2:25.15 (37.80)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Lyon, Blake A             15 ATOM-NC              2:44.75    2:35.97  
                  37.55     1:16.40 (38.85)     1:56.71 (40.31)     2:35.97 (39.26)
 -- Hashmi, Ameen A           14 NMA-NC                    NT         DQ  
                  49.63        DQ (3:00.29)                                        
 
Event 29  Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Nessen, Lily R            14 ATOM-NC              2:25.62    2:23.00   20  
                  31.30     1:06.76 (35.46)     1:49.11 (42.35)     2:23.00 (33.89)
  2 Little, Rachel D          14 CVAC-NC              2:34.31    2:30.18   17  
                  33.38     1:11.93 (38.55)     1:55.94 (44.01)     2:30.18 (34.24)
  3 Bullington, Carly P       14 PAC-NC               2:36.52    2:31.22   16  
                  32.08     1:11.09 (39.01)     1:55.75 (44.66)     2:31.22 (35.47)
  4 Lowe, Cassidy M           13 Lenoir-NC            2:33.54    2:31.46   15  
                  35.01     1:13.48 (38.47)     1:55.81 (42.33)     2:31.46 (35.65)
  5 Harper, Josie M           14 ATOM-NC              2:32.86    2:34.34   14  
                  32.11     1:11.74 (39.63)     1:58.87 (47.13)     2:34.34 (35.47)
  6 Cloar, Olivia C           14 CVAC-NC              2:37.16    2:36.93   13  
                  33.15     1:12.12 (38.97)     2:01.01 (48.89)     2:36.93 (35.92)
  7 Putnam, Riche' M          13 QCD-NC               2:36.01    2:46.40   12  
                  32.79     1:14.38 (41.59)     2:08.13 (53.75)     2:46.40 (38.27)
  8 Kimmel, Allison F         13 GG-NC                2:30.03    2:47.97   11  
                  36.85     1:20.48 (43.63)     2:08.93 (48.45)     2:47.97 (39.04)
B - Final
  9 Hull, Cassidy K           13 PAC-NC               2:38.32    2:35.70    9  
                  35.40     1:14.54 (39.14)     2:01.50 (46.96)     2:35.70 (34.20)
 10 Nesbitt, Abbey A          14 ATOM-NC              2:39.43    2:37.90    7  
                  36.76     1:17.69 (40.93)     2:01.04 (43.35)     2:37.90 (36.86)
 11 Fisher, Ellie M           14 ATOM-NC              2:40.66    2:38.85    6  
                  36.76     1:16.87 (40.11)     2:02.82 (45.95)     2:38.85 (36.03)
 12 Hollifield, Meredith V    14 RCST-NC              2:40.37    2:38.89    5  
                  35.27     1:15.04 (39.77)     2:03.51 (48.47)     2:38.89 (35.38)
 13 Hux, Jillian M            14 SAC-NC               2:42.26    2:42.41    4  
                  37.52     1:20.47 (42.95)     2:06.00 (45.53)     2:42.41 (36.41)
 14 Hedrick, Chloe M          13 CVAC-NC              2:38.81    2:43.26    3  
                  37.63     1:18.72 (41.09)     2:07.00 (48.28)     2:43.26 (36.26)
 15 Thomas, Sarah K           13 ATOM-NC              2:44.41    2:44.99    2  
                  35.94     1:15.62 (39.68)     2:08.61 (52.99)     2:44.99 (36.38)
 16 Matheney, Kenna J         13 GG-NC                2:39.76    2:45.48    1  
                  38.25     1:21.26 (43.01)     2:09.84 (48.58)     2:45.48 (35.64)
 
Event 29  Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Nessen, Lily R            14 ATOM-NC              2:21.63    2:25.62  
                  31.57     1:08.40 (36.83)     1:50.70 (42.30)     2:25.62 (34.92)
  2 Kimmel, Allison F         13 GG-NC                2:26.63    2:30.03  
                3:46.68         2:30.03 ( )                                        
  3 Harper, Josie M           14 ATOM-NC              2:33.71    2:32.86  
                  32.59     1:11.86 (39.27)     1:59.07 (47.21)     2:32.86 (33.79)
  4 Lowe, Cassidy M           13 Lenoir-NC            2:40.77    2:33.54  
                  36.57     1:14.15 (37.58)     1:57.96 (43.81)     2:33.54 (35.58)
  5 Little, Rachel D          14 CVAC-NC              2:27.32    2:34.31  
                  34.23     1:13.64 (39.41)     1:58.22 (44.58)     2:34.31 (36.09)
  6 Putnam, Riche' M          13 QCD-NC               2:37.25    2:36.01  
                  30.62     1:09.77 (39.15)     2:00.84 (51.07)     2:36.01 (35.17)
  7 Bullington, Carly P       14 PAC-NC               2:31.99    2:36.52  
                  32.68     1:13.90 (41.22)     2:00.10 (46.20)     2:36.52 (36.42)
  8 Cloar, Olivia C           14 CVAC-NC              2:41.34    2:37.16  
                  34.07     1:13.40 (39.33)     2:01.80 (48.40)     2:37.16 (35.36)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Yercheck, Gabrielle E     13 WA-NC                2:41.56    2:38.08  
                  32.50     1:13.72 (41.22)     2:02.46 (48.74)     2:38.08 (35.62)
 10 Hull, Cassidy K           13 PAC-NC               2:36.03    2:38.32  
                  35.92     1:15.53 (39.61)     2:03.69 (48.16)     2:38.32 (34.63)
 11 Hedrick, Chloe M          13 CVAC-NC              2:39.67    2:38.81  
                  37.91     1:16.58 (38.67)     2:03.62 (47.04)     2:38.81 (35.19)
 12 Nesbitt, Abbey A          14 ATOM-NC              2:41.07    2:39.43  
                  36.28     1:17.81 (41.53)     2:02.31 (44.50)     2:39.43 (37.12)
 13 Matheney, Kenna J         13 GG-NC                2:40.04    2:39.76  
                  35.90     1:16.22 (40.32)     2:04.78 (48.56)     2:39.76 (34.98)
 14 Hollifield, Meredith V    14 RCST-NC              2:48.95    2:40.37  
                   5.55                             2:04.01 ( )     2:40.37 (36.36)
 15 Fisher, Ellie M           14 ATOM-NC                   NT    2:40.66  
                  35.72     1:16.83 (41.11)     2:02.52 (45.69)     2:40.66 (38.14)
 16 Hux, Jillian M            14 SAC-NC               2:49.97    2:42.26  
                  37.08     1:21.45 (44.37)     2:07.22 (45.77)     2:42.26 (35.04)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Thomas, Sarah K           13 ATOM-NC              2:40.38    2:44.41  
                  35.61     1:15.63 (40.02)     2:08.65 (53.02)     2:44.41 (35.76)
 18 Wilson, Sarah Cameron C   13 ATOM-NC              2:48.87    2:47.87  
                  36.88     1:17.67 (40.79)     2:10.13 (52.46)     2:47.87 (37.74)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Sherrill, Allison J       14 GG-NC                2:48.66    2:48.30  
                  37.97     1:19.98 (42.01)     2:11.72 (51.74)     2:48.30 (36.58)
 20 Barker, Alexandra H       14 GG-NC                2:52.63    2:48.76  
                  37.76     1:23.90 (46.14)     2:12.61 (48.71)     2:48.76 (36.15)
 21 Ahdieh, Evelyn R          13 ATOM-NC              2:52.19    2:52.13  
                  36.55     1:19.77 (43.22)     2:13.72 (53.95)     2:52.13 (38.41)
 22 Campbell, Mary Thorn T    14 ATOM-NC              2:50.41    2:52.86  
                  38.78     1:24.05 (45.27)     2:15.13 (51.08)     2:52.86 (37.73)
 23 Schneider, Palina D       14 RCST-NC              2:51.71    2:53.12  
                  37.71     1:21.07 (43.36)     2:13.64 (52.57)     2:53.12 (39.48)
 24 Huffman, Sydney M         13 CVAC-NC              2:56.72    2:53.88  
                  41.25     1:25.91 (44.66)     2:15.56 (49.65)     2:53.88 (38.32)
 25 Rautiola, Larissa L       13 CVAC-NC              2:51.95    2:56.46  
                  40.20     1:25.26 (45.06)     2:16.60 (51.34)     2:56.46 (39.86)
 26 Kuhn, Caroline E          14 BAD-NC                    NT    3:02.03  
                  42.03     1:29.12 (47.09)     2:21.30 (52.18)     3:02.03 (40.73)
 27 Buckley, Jayden N         13 ATOM-NC              3:17.71    3:12.36  
                  39.50     1:28.22 (48.72)   2:28.46 (1:00.24)     3:12.36 (43.90)
 28 Barbin, Stella G          13 ATOM-NC              3:40.94    3:27.83  
                  46.88     1:41.84 (54.96)     2:40.44 (58.60)     3:27.83 (47.39)
 29 Heaton, Kayla N           13 NMA-NC               3:36.87    3:33.20  
                  50.75   2:48.37 (1:57.62)     3:33.20 (44.83)                    
 
Event 30  Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Lockhart, Austin L        14 ATOM-NC              2:08.01    2:04.08   20  
                  26.65       58.37 (31.72)     1:36.05 (37.68)     2:04.08 (28.03)
  2 Williams-Tracy, Ham A     14 ATOM-NC              2:12.27    2:08.02   17  
                  27.42       59.28 (31.86)     1:39.15 (39.87)     2:08.02 (28.87)
  3 Brashear, Michael O       14 ATOM-NC              2:08.53    2:11.02   16  
                  27.91     1:00.87 (32.96)     1:39.94 (39.07)     2:11.02 (31.08)
  4 Godfrey, Elijah B         13 CVAC-NC              2:17.98    2:11.34   15  
                  29.27     1:03.39 (34.12)     1:42.33 (38.94)     2:11.34 (29.01)
  5 McLuskie, Logan A         14 Un-Atom-NC           2:13.48    2:12.91   14  
                  27.66     1:01.08 (33.42)     1:43.13 (42.05)     2:12.91 (29.78)
  6 Hohnbaum, Graham C        14 ATOM-NC              2:21.11    2:13.29   13  
                  29.49     1:02.51 (33.02)     1:42.87 (40.36)     2:13.29 (30.42)
  7 McRea, Levi T             14 CVAC-NC              2:17.32    2:17.90   12  
                  31.32     1:04.66 (33.34)     1:45.53 (40.87)     2:17.90 (32.37)
  8 Herger, Tripp C           14 ATOM-NC              2:23.88    2:21.47   11  
                  30.33     1:06.04 (35.71)     1:49.75 (43.71)     2:21.47 (31.72)
B - Final
  9 York, Hunter M            14 PAC-NC               2:27.03    2:23.66    9  
                  30.54     1:09.06 (38.52)     1:52.97 (43.91)     2:23.66 (30.69)
 10 Tomberlin, Ben R          14 Lenoir-NC            2:28.90    2:23.92    7  
                  30.51     1:08.58 (38.07)     1:52.23 (43.65)     2:23.92 (31.69)
 11 Williams, Camden H        14 WA-NC                2:32.64    2:31.58    6  
                  32.63     1:12.16 (39.53)     1:57.22 (45.06)     2:31.58 (34.36)
 12 Mrzygod, Bryson Z         13 ATOM-NC              2:33.78    2:33.89    5  
                  32.05     1:11.92 (39.87)     2:00.14 (48.22)     2:33.89 (33.75)
 13 Clark, Joseph F           13 ATOM-NC              2:32.50    2:34.09    4  
                  32.15     1:14.19 (42.04)     1:59.90 (45.71)     2:34.09 (34.19)
 14 Omoresemi, Myles O        14 ATOM-NC              2:39.01    2:36.79    3  
                  31.68     1:11.06 (39.38)     2:00.37 (49.31)     2:36.79 (36.42)
 15 Bryson, Ford C            13 ATOM-NC              2:38.23    2:37.65    2  
                  34.45     1:14.22 (39.77)     2:02.79 (48.57)     2:37.65 (34.86)
 16 Major, David John J       14 GG-NC                2:38.73    2:37.89    1  
                  34.14     1:13.58 (39.44)     2:03.45 (49.87)     2:37.89 (34.44)
 
Event 30  Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lockhart, Austin L        14 ATOM-NC              2:06.40    2:08.01  
                  27.75     1:00.94 (33.19)     1:39.92 (38.98)     2:08.01 (28.09)
  2 Brashear, Michael O       14 ATOM-NC              2:13.10    2:08.53  
                  27.83       59.96 (32.13)     1:38.59 (38.63)     2:08.53 (29.94)
  3 Williams-Tracy, Ham A     14 ATOM-NC              2:13.50    2:12.27  
                  28.62     1:01.61 (32.99)     1:43.33 (41.72)     2:12.27 (28.94)
  4 McLuskie, Logan A         14 Un-Atom-NC           2:12.37    2:13.48  
                  26.86     1:02.04 (35.18)     1:43.78 (41.74)     2:13.48 (29.70)
  5 McRea, Levi T             14 CVAC-NC              2:21.42    2:17.32  
                  31.00     1:04.52 (33.52)     1:45.35 (40.83)     2:17.32 (31.97)
  6 Godfrey, Elijah B         13 CVAC-NC              2:15.64    2:17.98  
                  31.14     1:06.54 (35.40)     1:46.66 (40.12)     2:17.98 (31.32)
  7 Hohnbaum, Graham C        14 ATOM-NC              2:16.59    2:21.11  
                  30.82     1:06.00 (35.18)     1:48.91 (42.91)     2:21.11 (32.20)
  8 Herger, Tripp C           14 ATOM-NC              2:28.06    2:23.88  
                  30.16     1:06.60 (36.44)     1:52.43 (45.83)     2:23.88 (31.45)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 York, Hunter M            14 PAC-NC               2:26.79    2:27.03  
                  30.48     1:08.83 (38.35)     1:53.45 (44.62)     2:27.03 (33.58)
 10 Tomberlin, Ben R          14 Lenoir-NC            2:37.99    2:28.90  
                  32.49     1:09.71 (37.22)     1:55.66 (45.95)     2:28.90 (33.24)
 11 Clark, Joseph F           13 ATOM-NC              2:33.74    2:32.50  
                  31.57     1:13.51 (41.94)     1:57.96 (44.45)     2:32.50 (34.54)
 12 Williams, Camden H        14 WA-NC                2:31.79    2:32.64  
                  33.03     1:12.71 (39.68)     1:58.50 (45.79)     2:32.64 (34.14)
 13 Mrzygod, Bryson Z         13 ATOM-NC              2:38.71    2:33.78  
                  30.25     1:08.30 (38.05)     1:56.70 (48.40)     2:33.78 (37.08)
 14 Bryson, Ford C            13 ATOM-NC              2:36.82    2:38.23  
                  34.28     1:13.73 (39.45)     2:01.99 (48.26)     2:38.23 (36.24)
 15 Major, David John J       14 GG-NC                2:38.41    2:38.73  
                  33.60     1:13.91 (40.31)     2:04.07 (50.16)     2:38.73 (34.66)
 16 Omoresemi, Myles O        14 ATOM-NC                   NT    2:39.01  
                  31.66     1:11.92 (40.26)     2:02.14 (50.22)     2:39.01 (36.87)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 McGhee, Connor M          14 WA-NC                2:56.72    2:40.70  
                  34.76     1:14.41 (39.65)     2:02.27 (47.86)     2:40.70 (38.43)
 18 Player, Sam W             14 SAC-NC               2:41.85    2:41.89  
                  32.97     1:16.26 (43.29)     2:05.90 (49.64)     2:41.89 (35.99)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Stroman, Paul T           14 GG-NC                2:52.98    2:50.70  
                  36.70     1:20.02 (43.32)     2:10.83 (50.81)     2:50.70 (39.87)
 20 Bucci, Brendan Q          14 ATOM-NC              3:08.94    2:51.21  
                  37.59     1:21.32 (43.73)     2:11.75 (50.43)     2:51.21 (39.46)
 21 Claudy, Luke P            13 WA-NC                3:07.97    2:54.11  
                  38.22     1:18.87 (40.65)     2:15.70 (56.83)     2:54.11 (38.41)
 22 Futrell, Quinton T        14 GG-NC                2:53.81    2:57.09  
                  39.09     1:23.93 (44.84)     2:17.07 (53.14)     2:57.09 (40.02)
 23 Cox, John H               13 AquaTechs-NC              NT    2:57.45  
                  37.92     1:20.89 (42.97)     2:15.02 (54.13)     2:57.45 (42.43)
 24 Powell, Luke L            14 Lenoir-NC            2:52.47    2:59.25  
                  39.61     1:28.00 (48.39)     2:19.72 (51.72)     2:59.25 (39.53)
 25 Campbell, William L       13 ATOM-NC                   NT    3:01.95  
                  37.85     1:24.85 (47.00)     2:20.47 (55.62)     3:01.95 (41.48)
 26 Clodfelter, Meade M       14 BAD-NC                    NT    3:03.22  
                  39.81     1:26.30 (46.49)     2:23.96 (57.66)     3:03.22 (39.26)
 27 Major, Zachary A          13 GG-NC                     NT    3:12.87  
                  45.14     1:31.49 (46.35)   2:32.02 (1:00.53)     3:12.87 (40.85)
 
Event 31  Girls 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Tunstall, Anne-Louise N   18 PAC-NC               2:25.42    2:19.25   20  
                  29.46     1:06.44 (36.98)     1:46.93 (40.49)     2:19.25 (32.32)
  2 Nunn, Mikki M             17 PAC-NC               2:27.01    2:22.07   17  
                  29.88     1:06.82 (36.94)     1:48.51 (41.69)     2:22.07 (33.56)
  3 Powell, Katelyn A         15 ATOM-NC              2:29.74    2:24.32   15.5
                  29.66     1:06.92 (37.26)     1:49.39 (42.47)     2:24.32 (34.93)
  3 Watson, Dana R            16 CVAC-NC              2:27.90    2:24.32   15.5
                  30.97     1:09.12 (38.15)     1:50.32 (41.20)     2:24.32 (34.00)
  5 Kuhn, Sarah Porter P      16 BAD-NC               2:28.81    2:24.88   14  
                  32.96     1:09.41 (36.45)     1:53.83 (44.42)     2:24.88 (31.05)
  6 Pruitt, Gracie E          16 PAC-NC               2:27.94    2:24.93   13  
                  31.64     1:09.90 (38.26)     1:51.74 (41.84)     2:24.93 (33.19)
  7 Bailey, Leigh A           12 ATOM-NC              2:29.57    2:25.98   12  
                  31.12     1:08.35 (37.23)     1:53.62 (45.27)     2:25.98 (32.36)
  8 Muehl, Lauren R           17 CVAC-NC              2:28.10    2:26.24   11  
                  33.46     1:10.35 (36.89)     1:53.12 (42.77)     2:26.24 (33.12)
B - Final
  9 Leggat, Caitlyn E         18 BAD-NC               2:30.83    2:24.18    9  
                  31.26     1:10.25 (38.99)     1:51.04 (40.79)     2:24.18 (33.14)
 10 Godfrey, Carly F          16 CVAC-NC              2:36.10    2:26.94    7  
                  32.65     1:10.55 (37.90)     1:52.13 (41.58)     2:26.94 (34.81)
 11 Collins, Sara E           15 PAC-NC               2:29.99    2:29.69    6  
                  30.56     1:09.54 (38.98)     1:53.52 (43.98)     2:29.69 (36.17)
 12 O'Gwin, Kennedy I         15 QCD-NC               2:35.63    2:30.67    5  
                  33.44   1:56.84 (1:23.40)     2:30.67 (33.83)                    
 13 Gentner, Dylan G          16 ATOM-NC              2:34.03    2:32.42    4  
                  33.88     1:15.23 (41.35)     1:58.65 (43.42)     2:32.42 (33.77)
 14 Ingalls, Renny C          16 ATOM-NC              2:39.04    2:33.03    3  
                  35.48     1:12.29 (36.81)     1:58.68 (46.39)     2:33.03 (34.35)
 15 Jarvis, Bri B             15 WA-NC                2:37.01    2:36.38    2  
                  34.14     1:14.11 (39.97)     1:59.77 (45.66)     2:36.38 (36.61)
 16 Campbell, Bronwyn C       16 ATOM-NC              2:44.47    2:38.73    1  
                  37.60     1:15.66 (38.06)     2:04.04 (48.38)     2:38.73 (34.69)
 
Event 31  Girls 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Tunstall, Anne-Louise N   18 PAC-NC               2:20.25    2:25.42  
                  30.36     1:09.13 (38.77)     1:51.56 (42.43)     2:25.42 (33.86)
  2 Nunn, Mikki M             17 PAC-NC               2:22.05    2:27.01  
                  31.46     1:10.38 (38.92)     1:52.79 (42.41)     2:27.01 (34.22)
  3 Watson, Dana R            16 CVAC-NC              2:27.07    2:27.90  
                  31.95     1:11.00 (39.05)     1:53.53 (42.53)     2:27.90 (34.37)
  4 Pruitt, Gracie E          16 PAC-NC               2:25.10    2:27.94  
                  31.85     1:10.63 (38.78)     1:52.68 (42.05)     2:27.94 (35.26)
  5 Muehl, Lauren R           17 CVAC-NC              2:21.66    2:28.10  
                  34.08     1:11.97 (37.89)     1:54.01 (42.04)     2:28.10 (34.09)
  6 Kuhn, Sarah Porter P      16 BAD-NC               2:30.06    2:28.81  
                  32.92     1:11.04 (38.12)     1:56.30 (45.26)     2:28.81 (32.51)
  7 Bailey, Leigh A           12 ATOM-NC              2:23.95    2:29.57  
                  31.85     1:10.48 (38.63)     1:56.96 (46.48)     2:29.57 (32.61)
  8 Powell, Katelyn A         15 ATOM-NC              2:19.83    2:29.74  
                  31.98     1:10.61 (38.63)     1:53.96 (43.35)     2:29.74 (35.78)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Collins, Sara E           15 PAC-NC               2:35.33    2:29.99  
                  31.57     1:11.68 (40.11)     1:55.70 (44.02)     2:29.99 (34.29)
 10 Leggat, Caitlyn E         18 BAD-NC               2:26.64    2:30.83  
                  32.59     1:13.03 (40.44)     1:56.22 (43.19)     2:30.83 (34.61)
 11 Gentner, Dylan G          16 ATOM-NC              2:26.59    2:34.03  
                  34.07     1:15.71 (41.64)     1:58.68 (42.97)     2:34.03 (35.35)
 12 O'Gwin, Kennedy I         15 QCD-NC               2:24.16    2:35.63  
                  33.65     1:13.62 (39.97)     2:00.65 (47.03)     2:35.63 (34.98)
 13 Godfrey, Carly F          16 CVAC-NC              2:24.96    2:36.10  
                  34.27     1:14.52 (40.25)     1:58.86 (44.34)     2:36.10 (37.24)
 14 Jarvis, Bri B             15 WA-NC                2:33.26    2:37.01  
                  34.55     1:14.18 (39.63)     2:00.57 (46.39)     2:37.01 (36.44)
 15 Ingalls, Renny C          16 ATOM-NC              2:25.37    2:39.04  
                  36.45     1:14.61 (38.16)     2:03.08 (48.47)     2:39.04 (35.96)
 16 Campbell, Bronwyn C       16 ATOM-NC              2:35.20    2:44.47  
                  36.38     1:17.58 (41.20)     2:06.64 (49.06)     2:44.47 (37.83)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Adams-Burgess, Camille G  15 QCD-NC               2:55.28    2:50.27  
                  35.53     1:18.48 (42.95)     2:10.79 (52.31)     2:50.27 (39.48)
 18 Bitting, Taylor M         17 QCD-NC               2:40.02    2:53.08  
                  36.31     1:18.46 (42.15)     2:13.90 (55.44)     2:53.08 (39.18)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Lowery, Monique B         15 QCD-NC                    NT    2:57.31  
                  35.82     1:22.26 (46.44)     2:17.13 (54.87)     2:57.31 (40.18)
 20 Rose, Madissen A          15 Lenoir-NC            2:52.20    3:03.81  
                  42.56     1:29.30 (46.74)     2:21.78 (52.48)     3:03.81 (42.03)
 21 Chapman, Abigail V        15 Lenoir-NC            3:26.35    3:18.21  
                  43.37     1:33.29 (49.92)   2:35.26 (1:01.97)     3:18.21 (42.95)
 
Event 32  Boys 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Martin, Micah R           16 CVAC-NC              2:00.37    1:59.27   20  
                  26.25       56.25 (30.00)     1:31.99 (35.74)     1:59.27 (27.28)
  2 Morris, Nic K             17 SAC-NC               2:05.51    2:03.63   17  
                  26.01       57.22 (31.21)     1:34.43 (37.21)     2:03.63 (29.20)
  3 Duncan, Alex J            17 PAC-NC               2:11.39    2:09.70   16  
                  26.25       59.11 (32.86)     1:37.87 (38.76)     2:09.70 (31.83)
  4 Davison, Kenneth L        17 GG-NC                2:11.14    2:10.79   15  
                  29.11     1:01.44 (32.33)     1:40.22 (38.78)     2:10.79 (30.57)
  5 Leatherman, Brady H       17 CVAC-NC              2:14.52    2:11.35   14  
                  27.98     1:04.22 (36.24)     1:44.05 (39.83)     2:11.35 (27.30)
  6 Rautiola, Ruslan A        15 CVAC-NC              2:12.53    2:12.00   13  
                  27.98     1:01.64 (33.66)     1:42.69 (41.05)     2:12.00 (29.31)
  7 Gilliam, Nolan W          16 PAC-NC               2:14.09    2:14.26   12  
                  26.60     1:00.28 (33.68)     1:41.84 (41.56)     2:14.26 (32.42)
  8 Merritt, Ryan A           17 ATOM-NC              2:15.90    2:17.03   11  
                  31.41     1:05.73 (34.32)     1:46.27 (40.54)     2:17.03 (30.76)
B - Final
  9 Harmon, Luke P            15 GG-NC                2:16.11    2:11.51    9  
                  27.86     1:02.88 (35.02)     1:40.50 (37.62)     2:11.51 (31.01)
 10 Jerger, Nathan B          17 WA-NC                2:19.06    2:13.35    7  
                  28.58     1:01.60 (33.02)     1:41.66 (40.06)     2:13.35 (31.69)
 11 Bausinger, Steven C       15 WA-NC                2:17.09    2:15.63    6  
                  28.83     1:01.98 (33.15)     1:45.35 (43.37)     2:15.63 (30.28)
 12 Bowman, Donnie C          17 GG-NC                2:23.46    2:16.03    5  
                  26.68     1:03.63 (36.95)     1:45.23 (41.60)     2:16.03 (30.80)
 13 McKee, Garrett S          16 WA-NC                2:22.33    2:20.67    4  
                  29.01     1:06.60 (37.59)     1:48.46 (41.86)     2:20.67 (32.21)
 14 McBurney, Jeremey D       17 Lenoir-NC            2:23.10    2:21.26    3  
                  31.70     1:08.62 (36.92)     1:49.18 (40.56)     2:21.26 (32.08)
 15 Pavone, Max V             15 GG-NC                2:26.88    2:22.98    2  
                  30.42     1:07.88 (37.46)     1:52.79 (44.91)     2:22.98 (30.19)
 16 Roper, Cameron A          16 GG-NC                2:28.75    2:27.85    1  
                  31.18     1:10.33 (39.15)     1:55.27 (44.94)     2:27.85 (32.58)
 
Event 32  Boys 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Martin, Micah R           16 CVAC-NC              2:05.99    2:00.37  
                  26.47       55.71 (29.24)     1:32.61 (36.90)     2:00.37 (27.76)
  2 Morris, Nic K             17 SAC-NC               2:03.88    2:05.51  
                  26.51       58.82 (32.31)     1:37.07 (38.25)     2:05.51 (28.44)
  3 Connelly, Scott P         18 NMA-NC               2:06.73    2:06.10  
                  27.06       59.63 (32.57)     1:36.26 (36.63)     2:06.10 (29.84)
  4 Davison, Kenneth L        17 GG-NC                2:12.70    2:11.14  
                  29.16     1:02.00 (32.84)     1:40.52 (38.52)     2:11.14 (30.62)
  5 Duncan, Alex J            17 PAC-NC               2:07.75    2:11.39  
                  27.25     1:00.81 (33.56)     1:41.04 (40.23)     2:11.39 (30.35)
  6 Rautiola, Ruslan A        15 CVAC-NC              2:07.95    2:12.53  
                  27.96     1:01.75 (33.79)     1:42.40 (40.65)     2:12.53 (30.13)
  7 Gilliam, Nolan W          16 PAC-NC               2:11.88    2:14.09  
                  26.85     1:00.74 (33.89)     1:41.39 (40.65)     2:14.09 (32.70)
  8 Leatherman, Brady H       17 CVAC-NC              2:02.23    2:14.52  
                  28.12     1:05.57 (37.45)     1:46.98 (41.41)     2:14.52 (27.54)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Merritt, Ryan A           17 ATOM-NC              2:12.79    2:15.90  
                  30.21     1:04.94 (34.73)     1:45.19 (40.25)     2:15.90 (30.71)
 10 Harmon, Luke P            15 GG-NC                2:16.16    2:16.11  
                  28.53     1:03.86 (35.33)     1:43.71 (39.85)     2:16.11 (32.40)
 11 Bausinger, Steven C       15 WA-NC                2:15.55    2:17.09  
                  28.83     1:03.32 (34.49)     1:46.11 (42.79)     2:17.09 (30.98)
 12 Jerger, Nathan B          17 WA-NC                2:12.89    2:19.06  
                  29.24     1:04.12 (34.88)     1:45.85 (41.73)     2:19.06 (33.21)
 13 McKee, Garrett S          16 WA-NC                2:21.36    2:22.33  
                  29.71     1:07.16 (37.45)     1:49.07 (41.91)     2:22.33 (33.26)
 14 McBurney, Jeremey D       17 Lenoir-NC            2:39.54    2:23.10  
                  31.92     1:08.23 (36.31)     1:49.34 (41.11)     2:23.10 (33.76)
 15 Bowman, Donnie C          17 GG-NC                2:18.58    2:23.46  
                  28.05     1:05.91 (37.86)     1:49.68 (43.77)     2:23.46 (33.78)
 16 Pavone, Max V             15 GG-NC                2:25.10    2:26.88  
                  29.85     1:08.90 (39.05)     1:53.18 (44.28)     2:26.88 (33.70)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Roper, Cameron A          16 GG-NC                2:30.84    2:28.75  
                  30.40     1:11.95 (41.55)     1:55.38 (43.43)     2:28.75 (33.37)
 18 Vandergrift, Joshua       17 WA-NC                2:27.01    2:30.88  
                  33.04     1:10.15 (37.11)     1:54.61 (44.46)     2:30.88 (36.27)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 AbdusSalaam, Hafiz        17 QCD-NC               2:31.00    2:32.07  
                  30.43     1:10.38 (39.95)     1:54.94 (44.56)     2:32.07 (37.13)
 20 Mintich, William G        16 BAD-NC               2:21.83    2:34.63  
                  31.61     1:09.17 (37.56)     1:56.62 (47.45)     2:34.63 (38.01)
 21 Wiebelhaus, Exander N     15 SAC-NC               2:41.35    2:36.71  
                  30.02     1:08.96 (38.94)     2:03.26 (54.30)     2:36.71 (33.45)
 22 DeBord, Camden T          15 AquaTechs-NC         2:55.78    2:45.80  
                  34.39     1:17.00 (42.61)     2:09.37 (52.37)     2:45.80 (36.43)
 23 Horton, Correy C          15 AquaTechs-NC              NT    2:46.26  
                  33.03     1:17.55 (44.52)     2:04.57 (47.02)     2:46.26 (41.69)
 24 Cunningham, Rory L        17 Un-Qcd-NC            2:40.24    2:48.36  
                  32.35     1:13.47 (41.12)     2:08.53 (55.06)     2:48.36 (39.83)
 
Event 33  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 North Piedmont Aquatic Club-NC  'A'               2:07.90    2:04.56   40  
     1) Bruce, Abby C 14                2) Bullington, Carly P 14         
     3) Tucker, Hadly G 14              4) Hull, Cassidy K 13             
                  30.35     1:06.89 (36.54)     1:35.45 (28.56)     2:04.56 (29.11)
  2 Aquatic Team of Mecklenburg-NC  'A'               2:11.72    2:07.55   34  
     1) Thomas, Sarah K 13              2) Meier, Anna J 13               
     3) Daniels, Grace O 13             4) Emmons, Maggie M 14            
                  33.66                             1:40.81 ( )     2:07.55 (26.74)
  3 Gaston Gators-NC  'A'                             2:10.42    2:07.80   32  
     1) Thomas, Paige D 13              2) Kimmel, Allison F 13           
     3) Bloomfield, Olivia J 13         4) Sherrill, Allison J 14         
                  32.70     1:06.66 (33.96)     1:39.23 (32.57)     2:07.80 (28.57)
  4 Catawba Valley Aquatic Cl-NC  'A'                 2:13.29    2:19.73   30  
     1) Hedrick, Chloe M 13             2) Rautiola, Larissa L 13         
     3) Little, Rachel D 14             4) Cloar, Olivia C 14             
                  35.39                             1:50.49 ( )     2:19.73 (29.24)
  5 Gaston Gators-NC  'B'                             2:28.03    2:20.40   28  
     1) Davison, Therese T 14           2) Barker, Alexandra H 14         
     3) Matheney, Kenna J 13            4) Goedl, Monica L 14             
                  33.40     1:12.90 (39.50)     1:47.63 (34.73)     2:20.40 (32.77)
 -- Queen City Dolphins-NC  'A'                       2:15.56   X2:20.93  
     1) Paul, Peyton E 12               2) Narcisse, Alexandria 14        
     3) White, Ehnaya K 12              4) Narcisse, Kaylah 12            
                  37.22     1:18.95 (41.73)     1:49.70 (30.75)     2:20.93 (31.23)
 
Event 34  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Aquatic Team of Mecklenburg-NC  'A'               2:07.39    2:00.69   40  
     1) Herger, Tripp C 14              2) Omoresemi, Myles O 14          
     3) Clark, Joseph F 13              4) Mrzygod, Bryson Z 13           
                  31.53     1:05.02 (33.49)     2:00.69 (55.67)                    
  2 Gaston Gators-NC  'A'                             2:16.12    2:08.92   34  
     1) Willer, Zach B 14               2) Willer, Nicholas S 14          
     3) Robinson, Seth S 13             4) Major, David John J 14         
                  34.19     1:07.55 (33.36)     1:23.75 (16.20)     2:08.92 (45.17)
  3 Gaston Gators-NC  'B'                             2:40.65    2:29.04   32  
     1) Monteith, Landon A 14           2) Futrell, Quinton T 14          
     3) Major, Zachary A 13             4) Stroman, Paul T 14             
                  34.90     1:17.44 (42.54)     1:55.22 (37.78)     2:29.04 (33.82)
 
Event 35  Girls 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 North Piedmont Aquatic Club-NC  'A'               1:56.65    1:56.96   40  
     1) Beck, Sydney L 16               2) Pruitt, Gracie E 16            
     3) Tunstall, Anne-Louise N 18      4) Hicks, Julie B 16              
                  28.60     1:01.56 (32.96)     1:30.40 (28.84)     1:56.96 (26.56)
  2 North Piedmont Aquatic Club-NC  'B'               2:06.94    2:06.79   34  
     1) Tucker, Avery F 16              2) Collins, Sara E 15             
     3) Nunn, Mikki M 17                4) Southard, Sarah E 16           
                  30.71     1:07.11 (36.40)     1:37.59 (30.48)     2:06.79 (29.20)
  3 Queen City Dolphins-NC  'A'                       2:09.58    2:06.94   32  
     1) Sellars, Sydney L 17            2) O'Gwin, Kennedy I 15           
     3) Putnam, Riche' M 13             4) Adams-Burgess, Camille G 15    
                  32.40     1:09.10 (36.70)     1:38.18 (29.08)     2:06.94 (28.76)
  4 Gaston Gators-NC  'A'                             2:22.27    2:10.26   30  
     1) Boyter, Brenna E 16             2) Wagner, Macie R 15             
     3) Hutchins, Alicia N 16           4) Denton, Emma M 16              
                  35.58     1:12.89 (37.31)     1:46.25 (33.36)     2:10.26 (24.01)
  5 Catawba Valley Aquatic Cl-NC  'A'                 2:09.67    2:10.85   28  
     1) Muehl, Lauren R 17              2) Godfrey, Carly F 16            
     3) Watson, Darah E 18              4) Watson, Dana R 16              
                  33.86     1:11.21 (37.35)     1:42.28 (31.07)     2:10.85 (28.57)
  6 Wingate Aquatics-NC  'A'                               NT    2:12.79   26  
     1) Claudy, Madison A 15            2) Jarvis, Bri B 15               
     3) Landrum, Megan M 16             4) Outlaw, Lizzie L 13            
                  33.09     1:10.31 (37.22)     1:23.15 (12.84)     2:12.79 (49.64)
  7 Sharks Aquatic Club-NC  'A'                       2:37.88    2:15.74   24  
     1) Yates, Alex M 17                2) Hux, Jillian M 14              
     3) Hazen, Rileigh C 15             4) Edwards, Michaela M 20         
                  39.38     1:19.71 (40.33)     1:48.40 (28.69)     2:15.74 (27.34)
 
Event 36  Boys 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Catawba Valley Aquatic Cl-NC  'A'                 1:54.48    1:46.22   40  
     1) Martin, Micah R 16              2) Negrete-Abreu, Isreal 17       
     3) Leatherman, Brady H 17          4) Burgess, Daly D 17             
                  26.94       57.15 (30.21)     1:22.73 (25.58)     1:46.22 (23.49)
  2 Sharks Aquatic Club-NC  'A'                       2:16.55    1:51.64   34  
     1) Guerriero, Nick D 17            2) Morris, Nic K 17               
     3) Wiebelhaus, Exander N 15        4) Player, Sam W 14               
                  29.14       57.58 (28.44)     1:25.25 (27.67)     1:51.64 (26.39)
  3 Gaston Gators-NC  'A'                             1:58.29    1:51.72   32  
     1) Davison, Kenneth L 17           2) Harmon, Luke P 15              
     3) Bowman, Donnie C 17             4) Pavone, Max V 15               
                                1:02.05 ( )     1:27.39 (25.34)     1:51.72 (24.33)
  4 Queen City Dolphins-NC  'A'                       1:54.33    1:54.80   30  
     1) Sellars, Ethan J 14             2) AbdusSalaam, Hafiz 17          
     3) Green, Mason J 12               4) Green, Miles M 10              
                  29.44     1:00.37 (30.93)     1:27.16 (26.79)     1:54.80 (27.64)
  5 Wingate Aquatics-NC  'B'                          2:25.10    2:07.01   28  
     1) Jerger, Jacob A 14              2) Williams, Camden H 14          
     3) Claudy, Luke P 13               4) McGhee, Connor M 14            
                  28.61     1:03.01 (34.40)   2:07.01 (1:04.00)                    
 -- Wingate Aquatics-NC  'A'                          1:55.90         DQ  
     1) Vandergrift, Joshua 17          2) Jerger, Nathan B 17            
     3) Bausinger, Steven C 15          4) McKee, Garrett S 16            
                  29.96     1:01.76 (31.80)     1:28.68 (26.92)          DQ (23.09)
 
Event 37  Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wasson, Hannah L           7 CVAC-NC                19.85      18.79   20  
  2 Harmon, Elizabeth G        8 ATOM-NC                21.14      19.61   17  
  3 Dudan, Alena P             8 NMA-NC                 20.62      20.76   16  
  4 Davis, Lili G              6 QCD-NC                 25.11      22.73   15  
  5 Hollingsworth, Kalena J    7 ATOM-NC                   NT      22.96   14  
  6 Teague, Lauren M           8 NMA-NC                 27.62      23.65   13  
  7 Handy, Elsie R             8 CVAC-NC                25.56      23.85   12  
  8 Walker, Alyssa D           8 GG-NC                  23.46      23.97   11  
  9 Mai, Jamie V               8 ATOM-NC                   NT      24.32    9  
 10 Robinson, Kennedi M        8 GG-NC                  26.11      26.20    7  
 11 Willer, Avery L            8 GG-NC                  24.91      26.34    6  
 12 Ashcraft, McKenzie I       8 NMA-NC                 25.12      26.84    5  
 13 Hutcheson, Adeleigh B      8 GG-NC                  29.94      27.65    4  
 14 Suber, Caroline C          8 GG-NC                  30.13      33.00    3  
 15 Cable, Meris A             7 GG-NC                     NT      38.86    2  
 16 Johnson, Valerie D         6 CVAC-NC                43.93      39.87    1  
 17 Beltran-Trejo, Fernanda    6 CVAC-NC                   NT      57.56  
 -- Guenther, Kate R           8 ATOM-NC                21.63         DQ  
 -- Bartlett, Veronica D       6 CVAC-NC                35.44         DQ  
 
Event 38  Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Reiger, Gray P             8 ATOM-NC                20.34      19.84   20  
  2 Sweet, Eli                 7 GG-NC                  22.83      21.48   17  
  3 Repella, ben M             7 ATOM-NC                   NT      21.52   16  
  4 Clark, Max H               8 Lenoir-NC              22.17      21.70   15  
  5 Leftwich, Tucker G         8 GG-NC                  29.99      25.84   14  
  6 Walsh, Carson G            8 NMA-NC                 28.66      26.87   13  
  7 Parks, Heath S             8 NMA-NC                 33.20      28.64   12  
  8 Ulli, AJ N                 8 GG-NC                     NT      33.21   11  
  9 Kidney, Ethan C            8 NMA-NC                 34.82      35.83    9  
 -- Fowler, Henry H            8 GG-NC                  28.06         DQ  
 
Event 39  Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schneider, Taia M          9 RCST-NC              1:34.15    1:27.93   20  
                  41.51     1:27.93 (46.42)                                        
  2 Smith, Bree M              9 GG-NC                1:33.28    1:31.88   17  
                  41.45     1:31.88 (50.43)                                        
  3 Tysinger, Alex N          10 SAC-NC               1:39.65    1:33.37   16  
                  41.79     1:33.37 (51.58)                                        
  4 Hull, Claire K            10 PAC-NC                    NT    1:37.60   15  
                  42.30     1:37.60 (55.30)                                        
  5 Cromar, Katelyn D          9 ATOM-NC              1:43.18    1:44.69   14  
                  47.56     1:44.69 (57.13)                                        
  6 Jones, Courtney A         10 NMA-NC               2:30.00    2:04.64   13  
                  57.60   2:04.64 (1:07.04)                                        
 -- Loranger, Emma K          10 NMA-NC               2:15.00         DQ  
                  55.59          DQ (52.99)                                        
 
Event 40  Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Green, Miles M            10 QCD-NC               1:14.37    1:16.12   20  
                  34.43     1:16.12 (41.69)                                        
  2 McNeer, Max H              9 ATOM-NC              1:29.56    1:25.94   17  
                  36.96     1:25.94 (48.98)                                        
  3 Felder, Wilson J           9 QCD-NC               2:03.46    2:02.80   16  
                  56.67   2:02.80 (1:06.13)                                        
 -- Chen, Jimmy Z             10 NMA-NC                    NT         DQ  
                1:03.87        DQ (1:13.39)                                        
 -- Kines, Graham H           10 GG-NC                2:04.21         DQ  
                  50.60          DQ (58.25)                                        
 
Event 41  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 White, Ehnaya K           12 QCD-NC               1:10.33    1:10.62   20  
                  33.00     1:10.62 (37.62)                                        
  2 McNeal, Mila G            12 GG-NC                1:15.36    1:12.85   17  
                  34.84     1:12.85 (38.01)                                        
  3 Bohrer, Sophia M          12 ATOM-NC              1:25.75    1:17.86   16  
                  34.84     1:17.86 (43.02)                                        
  4 Lynch, Kirsten N          11 GG-NC                1:18.95    1:20.86   15  
                  36.44     1:20.86 (44.42)                                        
  5 Neri, Isabella C          12 NMA-NC               1:20.72    1:21.17   14  
                  35.74     1:21.17 (45.43)                                        
  6 Sellner, Mae M            12 ATOM-NC              1:26.81    1:25.57   13  
                  38.34     1:25.57 (47.23)                                        
  7 Canipe, Libby G           12 SAC-NC               1:43.27    1:26.43   12  
                  40.32     1:26.43 (46.11)                                        
  8 Caro, Abygail             12 PAC-NC               1:32.38    1:27.70   11  
                  38.01     1:27.70 (49.69)                                        
  9 Kuhn, Katelyn G           12 GG-NC                1:32.33    1:29.43    9  
                  41.21     1:29.43 (48.22)                                        
 10 Connor, Lila G            11 ATOM-NC                   NT    1:38.76    7  
                  42.54     1:38.76 (56.22)                                        
 11 Patterson, Dorothy B      11 ATOM-NC                   NT    1:41.15    6  
                  47.06     1:41.15 (54.09)                                        
 12 Omoresemi, Maya F         11 ATOM-NC              1:44.89    1:59.42    5  
                  51.94   1:59.42 (1:07.48)                                        
 
Event 42  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Green, Mason J            12 QCD-NC               1:03.56    1:05.39   20  
                  29.73     1:05.39 (35.66)                                        
  2 Leckinger, Ben T          11 NMA-NC               1:16.76    1:15.03   17  
                  34.22     1:15.03 (40.81)                                        
  3 Hohnbaum, Nathan W        11 ATOM-NC              1:25.32    1:24.93   16  
                  39.04     1:24.93 (45.89)                                        
  4 Harmon, John W            11 ATOM-NC                   NT    1:43.61   15  
                  43.61   1:43.61 (1:00.00)                                        
  5 Maur, Evan I              12 CVAC-NC              2:02.42    2:00.90   14  
                  54.49   2:00.90 (1:06.41)                                        
 
Event 43  Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Guenther, Kate R           8 ATOM-NC                18.72      17.42   20  
  2 Wasson, Hannah L           7 CVAC-NC                17.04      17.60   17  
  3 Badgett, Colby C           8 PAC-NC                 21.55      17.69   16  
  4 Teague, Lauren M           8 NMA-NC                 18.48      18.27   15  
  5 Bennett, Addison R         8 RCST-NC                18.04      18.99   14  
  6 Goss, Kellan E             8 BAD-NC                 19.18      19.08   13  
  7 Harmon, Elizabeth G        8 ATOM-NC                20.67      19.74   12  
  8 Ashcraft, McKenzie I       8 NMA-NC                 19.20      19.89   11  
  9 Walker, Alyssa D           8 GG-NC                  19.54      19.94    9  
 10 Robinson, Kennedi M        8 GG-NC                  18.68      19.97    7  
 11 Davis, Lili G              6 QCD-NC                 20.38      20.70    6  
 12 Willer, Avery L            8 GG-NC                  22.03      21.30    5  
 13 Young, Makayla O           7 QCD-NC                 24.87      22.47    4  
 14 Vandergrift, Katelyn E     8 WA-NC                  24.49      22.90    3  
 15 Handy, Elsie R             8 CVAC-NC                20.25      22.95    2  
 16 Daniels, Lily B            8 ATOM-NC                24.62      24.30    1  
 17 Johnson, Valerie D         6 CVAC-NC                24.84      25.23  
 18 Joyce, Caitlin A           8 PAC-NC                 31.42      25.70  
 19 Hunsucker, Madison H       7 PAC-NC                 27.03      26.13  
 20 Welles, Mary A             7 GG-NC                     NT      27.41  
 21 Cable, Meris A             7 GG-NC                     NT      27.87  
 22 Stancil, Ellie G           7 GG-NC                  29.43      28.21  
 23 Suber, Caroline C          8 GG-NC                  23.77      29.13  
 24 Bartlett, Veronica D       6 CVAC-NC                28.46      34.96  
 25 Beltran-Trejo, Fernanda    6 CVAC-NC                40.23      41.97  
 
Event 44  Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sweet, Eli                 7 GG-NC                  16.95      16.17   20  
  2 Bauer, Johnny C            7 ATOM-NC                   NT      17.15   17  
  3 Clark, Max H               8 Lenoir-NC              16.69      17.54   16  
  4 Hardy, Jack A              8 PAC-NC                 18.94      18.93   15  
  5 Lawrence, Benton A         8 WA-NC                  18.94      18.97   14  
  6 Elabdellaoui, Nick M       8 ATOM-NC                21.98      20.68   13  
  7 Nguyen, Aaden H            8 NMA-NC                 25.00      20.84   12  
  8 Leftwich, Tucker G         8 GG-NC                  20.08      21.22   11  
  9 Fowler, Henry H            8 GG-NC                  19.15      22.40    9  
 10 Tsang, Eli J               8 ATOM-NC                21.59      22.55    7  
 11 Huffstickler, Andrew J     8 GG-NC                  20.87      22.63    6  
 12 Kidney, Ethan C            8 NMA-NC                 23.55      23.38    5  
 13 Faistl, Carter M           8 PAC-NC                 23.89      24.11    3.5
 13 Faistl, Bryce R            7 PAC-NC                 28.22      24.11    3.5
 15 Walsh, Carson G            8 NMA-NC                 31.00      24.39    2  
 16 Bolick, Cameron T          8 NMA-NC                    NT      27.19    1  
 17 Pennell, Gage G            8 Lenoir-NC              31.20      29.38  
 
Event 45  Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Weaver, Taylor G          10 ATOM-NC                32.52      31.63   20  
  2 Tysinger, Alex N          10 SAC-NC                 33.30      31.95   17  
  3 Schrock, Anna K           10 WA-NC                  35.61      33.47   16  
  4 Caro, Ilihanie            10 PAC-NC                 35.04      34.32   15  
  5 Smith, Bree M              9 GG-NC                  34.08      34.48   14  
  6 Hollar, Caylee A           9 CVAC-NC                36.22      34.92   13  
  7 Evers, Sasha M            10 ATOM-NC                36.79      35.12   12  
  8 Loranger, Emma K          10 NMA-NC                 39.07      35.35   11  
  9 Schelble, Marin E         10 ATOM-NC                38.73      37.33    9  
 10 Smith, Sally L            10 ATOM-NC                36.80      37.61    7  
 11 Barnhart, Porter L        10 ATOM-NC                38.42      37.70    6  
 12 Schwartz, Alden K          9 NMA-NC                 37.82      37.86    5  
 13 Baucom, Skylar G          10 WA-NC                  38.04      37.89    4  
 14 Skufca, Lia S             10 ATOM-NC                37.81      38.31    3  
 15 Lee, Anya                  9 ATOM-NC                40.07      38.52    2  
 16 Andresen, Caitlyn E        9 ATOM-NC                40.32      38.66    1  
 17 Yanni, Caroline M         10 NMA-NC                 37.53      38.75  
 18 Rogers, Kate J             9 NMA-NC                 40.50      39.47  
 19 Harper, Fiona C           10 ATOM-NC                38.59      39.53  
 20 Jones, Reilly E           10 WA-NC                  40.11      39.60  
 21 Aebert, Jacquie U         10 ATOM-NC                41.11      39.75  
 22 Marion, Elise R           10 PAC-NC                 42.71      40.01  
 23 Sauer, Sophia I            9 ATOM-NC                40.58      40.16  
 24 McNeal, Ella J             9 GG-NC                  39.50      40.53  
 25 Floyd, Lilly G            10 GG-NC                  43.29      40.70  
 26 Dudan, Alena P             8 NMA-NC                 40.23      40.74  
 27 Thomas, Phoebe G           9 GG-NC                  39.61      40.81  
 28 Cook, Kennedy J            9 PAC-NC                 42.92      40.82  
 29 Collins, Kaci B           10 PAC-NC                 39.60      41.53  
 30 Hollingsworth, Kalena J    7 ATOM-NC                43.44      41.54  
 30 Woodall, Breelan M        10 NMA-NC                 43.02      41.54  
 32 Schiffel, Karsen L         9 CVAC-NC                42.91      41.64  
 33 Claudy, Julia A            9 WA-NC                  41.83      41.77  
 34 Padilla, Rachel E         10 ATOM-NC                40.53      43.02  
 35 Davison, Caroline R       10 GG-NC                  44.23      43.68  
 36 Casciani, Claire A        10 GG-NC                  45.28      43.97  
 37 Brown, Brooklyn D         10 QCD-NC                 46.96      44.43  
 38 Bauer, Taylor A            9 ATOM-NC                44.10      45.38  
 39 Meehan, Caroline P         9 ATOM-NC                37.60      46.10  
 40 Bennett, Jenna K           9 RCST-NC                47.37      47.04  
 41 Mai, Jamie V               8 ATOM-NC                   NT      47.14  
 42 Trudelle, Zoey C           9 GG-NC                  47.87      47.29  
 43 McCarthy, Dakota A        10 NMA-NC                 48.84      48.45  
 44 Jones, Courtney A         10 NMA-NC                 53.32      48.83  
 45 Pagano, Emily J           10 NMA-NC                 54.23      49.49  
 46 Allen, Abby B              9 ATOM-NC                48.41      51.41  
 47 Krishnametty, Bhanu        9 NMA-NC                 50.64      51.87  
 48 Welles, Elizabeth J        9 GG-NC                     NT      52.40  
 49 Scott, Meredith E          9 ATOM-NC                54.20      53.60  
 50 Daniels, Lily B            8 ATOM-NC                57.09      56.03  
 51 Parks, Kendall J           7 NMA-NC                 56.15      56.04  
 52 White, Skyler R           10 CVAC-NC                57.24      58.19  
 
Event 46  Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Green, Miles M            10 QCD-NC                 28.13      28.83   20  
  2 Gould, Justin P           10 NMA-NC                 33.61      32.54   17  
  3 Sellars, Elijah A          9 QCD-NC                 32.99      33.24   16  
  4 Behrman, Daniel M         10 ATOM-NC                32.31      33.26   15  
  5 Hedrick, Noah A            9 CVAC-NC                33.54      33.54   14  
  6 Barbin, Noah P            10 ATOM-NC                35.89      34.38   13  
  7 Clark, Henry N            10 ATOM-NC                35.41      34.94   12  
  8 Major, Austin L           10 GG-NC                  34.91      35.01   10  
  8 Peyton, Tristan T         10 GG-NC                  36.82      35.01   10  
 10 Kelley, Keegan M           8 NMA-NC                 37.40      35.31    7  
 11 Melvin, Chase S           10 ATOM-NC                   NT      35.53    6  
 12 Hohm, Owen J               9 ATOM-NC                38.23      36.73    5  
 13 Hall, Cash C               9 ATOM-NC                37.07      37.15    4  
 14 Haenni, Parker M           9 ATOM-NC                39.25      37.38    3  
 15 Chow, Logan R              9 ATOM-NC                39.09      38.59    2  
 16 Orsenigo, Owen W           9 ATOM-NC                40.60      38.76    1  
 17 Watson, Ian A             10 NMA-NC                 39.91      38.84  
 18 Simpson, Charlie J        10 NMA-NC                 40.56      39.33  
 19 Ferry, Jed T               9 ATOM-NC                41.03      39.40  
 20 Stevens, Aedon C          10 Lenoir-NC              40.17      39.42  
 21 Reiger, Gray P             8 ATOM-NC                41.56      39.96  
 22 Ashri, Nishant             8 GG-NC                  41.79      40.10  
 23 Kines, Graham H           10 GG-NC                  39.93      40.59  
 24 Chen, Jimmy Z             10 NMA-NC                 47.82      41.16  
 25 Bauer, Johnny C            7 ATOM-NC                49.17      42.17  
 26 Repella, ben M             7 ATOM-NC                44.52      42.70  
 27 Felder, Wilson J           9 QCD-NC                 38.94      43.41  
 28 Cable, Euan A              9 GG-NC                  54.07      43.51  
 29 Davis, Tyler C             8 ATOM-NC                43.80      43.60  
 30 Corder, Hudson            10 NMA-NC                    NT      47.02  
 31 Morales, Joshua A         10 GG-NC                  46.08      47.20  
 32 Elabdellaoui, Nick M       8 ATOM-NC                51.10      48.18  
 33 Engel, Graham K            9 ATOM-NC                49.72      48.86  
 34 Tsang, Eli J               8 ATOM-NC                51.54      50.36  
 35 Hardy, Jack A              8 PAC-NC               1:01.50      50.38  
 36 Tracy, Peter C            10 CVAC-NC                47.74      50.47  
 37 Blanco Garcia, Guillermo  10 GG-NC                  53.83      50.74  
 38 Parks, Heath S             8 NMA-NC                 53.75      52.26  
 39 Faistl, Bryce R            7 PAC-NC               1:17.43      53.78  
 
Event 47  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Solvason, Anna            12 NMA-NC                 28.24      27.49   20  
  2 McNeal, Mila G            12 GG-NC                  28.12      27.92   17  
  3 White, Ehnaya K           12 QCD-NC                 28.07      28.73   16  
  4 Hernandez, Fatima         12 QCD-NC                 30.05      29.65   15  
  5 Lynch, Kirsten N          11 GG-NC                  30.43      30.51   14  
  6 Neri, Isabella C          12 NMA-NC                 31.97      30.58   13  
  7 Lewis, Madeline A         11 ATOM-NC                32.03      31.06   12  
  8 Heasley, Savannah M       12 ATOM-NC                32.70      31.40   11  
  9 Narcisse, Kaylah          12 QCD-NC                 30.96      31.44    9  
 10 Pugh, Lauren P            11 QCD-NC                 32.44      31.53    7  
 11 Paul, Peyton E            12 QCD-NC                 33.03      31.63    6  
 12 Virkler, Sarah E          11 ATOM-NC                32.19      31.81    5  
 13 Crisp, Caroline P         11 WA-NC                  31.84      32.14    4  
 14 Williams, Christa         12 AquaTechs-NC           32.41      32.39    3  
 15 Diouf, Aissatou D         11 GG-NC                  32.15      32.43    2  
 16 Morisset, Karina M        12 NMA-NC                 34.10      32.57    1  
 17 Caro, Abygail             12 PAC-NC                 33.95      32.82  
 18 Kuhn, Katelyn G           12 GG-NC                  33.41      33.14  
 19 Lyle, Arden N             11 ATOM-NC                34.02      33.52  
 20 Parkin, Juliana M         12 QCD-NC                 32.85      33.53  
 21 Gause, Kirsten E          12 QCD-NC                 34.47      33.54  
 22 Brown, Celia L            11 ATOM-NC                33.06      33.63  
 23 Kelley, Aubrey L          11 NMA-NC                 33.50      34.28  
 24 Beltran-Trejo, Nicole     12 CVAC-NC                34.29      34.37  
 25 Hilderbran, Ella N        12 GG-NC                  33.76      34.53  
 26 Ahdieh, Isabelle M        12 ATOM-NC                36.71      35.05  
 27 Stewart, Adelee L         11 GG-NC                  35.91      35.77  
 28 Davison, Lillian M        12 GG-NC                  38.12      37.05  
 29 Murphy, Riley J           12 Lenoir-NC              34.16      37.10  
 30 Patterson, Dorothy B      11 ATOM-NC                36.19      37.42  
 31 Bauguess, Alana C         12 AquaTechs-NC           41.79      38.14  
 32 McElroy, Zoe N            11 QCD-NC                 40.50      38.86  
 33 Barker, Laurel R          11 Lenoir-NC              42.57      38.88  
 34 Hadebe, Wandisile S       12 NMA-NC                 44.06      39.29  
 35 Kale, Zelina M            11 CVAC-NC                38.55      39.87  
 36 McFadden, Emma M          11 QCD-NC                 40.36      41.41  
 37 Mehltretter, Fiona J      11 BAD-NC                 42.38      44.31  
 38 Griffin, Scicelia R       12 QCD-NC                 45.43      45.95  
 
Event 48  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Green, Mason J            12 QCD-NC                 24.96      25.32   20  
  2 Simpson, Jake R           12 GG-NC                  27.54      27.34   17  
  3 Messenger, Dalton A       12 SAC-NC                 30.84      29.01   16  
  4 Cochran, Avery D          12 QCD-NC                 28.71      29.81   15  
  5 Deviney, Aaron G          12 RCST-NC                29.73      30.00   14  
  6 Leckinger, Ben T          11 NMA-NC                 30.08      30.03   13  
  7 Atkins, Gavin A           12 PAC-NC                 31.04      30.08   12  
  8 Simmons, Nelson A         12 ATOM-NC                30.72      30.27   11  
  9 Hilderbran, Ethan L       12 GG-NC                  31.85      30.34    9  
 10 Engel, Connor J           12 ATOM-NC                30.27      30.71    7  
 11 Davis, Charlie W          11 ATOM-NC                30.85      31.06    6  
 12 Salas, Juan J             12 QCD-NC                 31.80      33.49    5  
 13 Hohnbaum, Nathan W        11 ATOM-NC                33.02      33.52    4  
 14 Mogray, Joseph M          11 CVAC-NC                33.42      33.60    3  
 15 Hipple, Alex J            12 NMA-NC                 33.74      33.61    2  
 16 Herger, Wyatt K           11 ATOM-NC                33.42      33.84    1  
 17 Ashri, Nikhil             11 GG-NC                  34.47      34.29  
 18 Annas, Avery M            12 Lenoir-NC              33.20      34.74  
 19 Mukkara, Kasyap S         11 NMA-NC                 34.55      35.05  
 20 Maur, Evan I              12 CVAC-NC                37.52      40.03  
 21 Paul, Ayush               11 NMA-NC                 45.58      43.59  
 22 Biller, Natan             11 NMA-NC                 54.64      49.03  
 23 Randall, Niles J          12 QCD-NC                 51.10      49.49  
 
Event 49  Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bennett, Addison R         8 RCST-NC                23.56      24.20   20  
  2 Wasson, Hannah L           7 CVAC-NC                23.42      24.55   17  
  3 Handy, Elsie R             8 CVAC-NC                25.10      25.58   16  
  4 Walker, Alyssa D           8 GG-NC                  24.12      25.71   15  
  5 Goss, Kellan E             8 BAD-NC                 27.32      27.12   14  
  6 Hutcheson, Adeleigh B      8 GG-NC                  33.61      30.27   13  
  7 Young, Makayla O           7 QCD-NC                 37.69      31.56   12  
  8 Suber, Caroline C          8 GG-NC                  32.15      35.53   11  
  9 Johnson, Valerie D         6 CVAC-NC                28.79      36.52    9  
 10 Bartlett, Veronica D       6 CVAC-NC                38.55      40.09    7  
 -- Cable, Meris A             7 GG-NC                     NT         DQ  
 -- Stancil, Ellie G           7 GG-NC                  31.33         DQ  
 -- Vandergrift, Katelyn E     8 WA-NC                  38.13         DQ  
 -- Joyce, Caitlin A           8 PAC-NC                    NT         DQ  
 -- Hunsucker, Madison H       7 PAC-NC                    NT         DQ  
 -- Welles, Mary A             7 GG-NC                     NT         DQ  
 
Event 50  Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lawrence, Benton A         8 WA-NC                  25.31      24.84   20  
  2 Fowler, Henry H            8 GG-NC                  24.16      25.41   17  
  3 Repella, ben M             7 ATOM-NC                27.65      25.61   16  
  4 Faistl, Carter M           8 PAC-NC                 28.75      25.95   15  
  5 Leftwich, Tucker G         8 GG-NC                  24.83      26.16   14  
  6 Huffstickler, Andrew J     8 GG-NC                  28.12      29.10   13  
  7 Nguyen, Aaden H            8 NMA-NC                 29.48      31.51   12  
 -- Pennell, Gage G            8 Lenoir-NC                 NT         DQ  
 -- Ulli, AJ N                 8 GG-NC                     NT         DQ  
 -- Bolick, Cameron T          8 NMA-NC                 41.25         DQ  
 -- Davis, Tyler C             8 ATOM-NC                   NT         DQ  
 
Event 51  Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cromar, Katelyn D          9 ATOM-NC              1:40.42    1:38.52   20  
                  49.31     1:38.52 (49.21)                                        
  2 Schneider, Taia M          9 RCST-NC              1:40.36    1:39.11   17  
                  48.68     1:39.11 (50.43)                                        
  3 Evers, Sasha M            10 ATOM-NC              1:43.48    1:40.26   16  
                  47.61     1:40.26 (52.65)                                        
  4 Hull, Claire K            10 PAC-NC                    NT    1:41.41   15  
                  48.82     1:41.41 (52.59)                                        
  5 Kohler, Madison N         10 WA-NC                1:46.39    1:41.46   14  
                  48.68     1:41.46 (52.78)                                        
  6 Caro, Ilihanie            10 PAC-NC               1:58.66    1:42.39   13  
                  48.76     1:42.39 (53.63)                                        
  7 Skufca, Lia S             10 ATOM-NC              1:48.35    1:44.12   12  
                  47.28     1:44.12 (56.84)                                        
  8 Schrock, Anna K           10 WA-NC                     NT    1:44.51   11  
                  50.90     1:44.51 (53.61)                                        
  9 Jones, Reilly E           10 WA-NC                1:46.03    1:44.92    9  
                  49.23     1:44.92 (55.69)                                        
 10 Schwartz, Alden K          9 NMA-NC                    NT    1:45.77    7  
                  51.19     1:45.77 (54.58)                                        
 11 Smith, Sally L            10 ATOM-NC              1:43.25    1:46.04    6  
                  50.44     1:46.04 (55.60)                                        
 12 Weaver, Taylor G          10 ATOM-NC              1:52.12    1:46.97    5  
                  49.97     1:46.97 (57.00)                                        
 13 Thomas, Phoebe G           9 GG-NC                1:49.53    1:47.09    4  
                  53.46     1:47.09 (53.63)                                        
 14 Schelble, Marin E         10 ATOM-NC              1:56.69    1:52.86    3  
                  51.14   1:52.86 (1:01.72)                                        
 15 Cook, Kennedy J            9 PAC-NC               1:55.82    1:53.26    2  
                  55.14     1:53.26 (58.12)                                        
 16 Barnhart, Porter L        10 ATOM-NC              1:58.05    1:54.47    1  
                  54.69     1:54.47 (59.78)                                        
 17 Claudy, Julia A            9 WA-NC                     NT    1:54.77  
                  54.58   1:54.77 (1:00.19)                                        
 18 Woodall, Breelan M        10 NMA-NC                    NT    1:55.49  
                  54.85   1:55.49 (1:00.64)                                        
 19 Padilla, Rachel E         10 ATOM-NC              2:00.07    1:57.22  
                  53.88   1:57.22 (1:03.34)                                        
 20 Meehan, Caroline P         9 ATOM-NC                   NT    1:58.46  
                  56.85   1:58.46 (1:01.61)                                        
 21 Andresen, Caitlyn E        9 ATOM-NC                   NT    1:59.70  
                  57.15   1:59.70 (1:02.55)                                        
 22 Davison, Caroline R       10 GG-NC                2:02.82    1:59.96  
                  54.62   1:59.96 (1:05.34)                                        
 23 Lee, Anya                  9 ATOM-NC              2:06.06    2:04.37  
                  57.51   2:04.37 (1:06.86)                                        
 24 Aebert, Jacquie U         10 ATOM-NC                   NT    2:04.71  
                  59.03   2:04.71 (1:05.68)                                        
 25 Casciani, Claire A        10 GG-NC                     NT    2:05.80  
                1:02.21   2:05.80 (1:03.59)                                        
 26 Bauer, Taylor A            9 ATOM-NC                   NT    2:11.25  
                1:04.24   2:11.25 (1:07.01)                                        
 27 Rogers, Kate J             9 NMA-NC                    NT    2:12.37  
                1:02.46   2:12.37 (1:09.91)                                        
 28 Schiffel, Karsen L         9 CVAC-NC              2:13.51    2:13.92  
                1:04.72   2:13.92 (1:09.20)                                        
 29 Sauer, Sophia I            9 ATOM-NC              2:04.74    2:14.20  
                1:02.39   2:14.20 (1:11.81)                                        
 30 Allen, Abby B              9 ATOM-NC              2:15.35    2:16.64  
                1:05.82   2:16.64 (1:10.82)                                        
 31 White, Skyler R           10 CVAC-NC              2:26.78    2:25.53  
                1:10.18   2:25.53 (1:15.35)                                        
 32 Krishnametty, Bhanu        9 NMA-NC                    NT    2:26.30  
                1:09.07   2:26.30 (1:17.23)                                        
 33 McCarthy, Dakota A        10 NMA-NC               2:28.89    2:26.87  
                1:13.26   2:26.87 (1:13.61)                                        
 34 Marion, Elise R           10 PAC-NC                    NT    2:28.28  
                1:09.87   2:28.28 (1:18.41)                                        
 35 Pagano, Emily J           10 NMA-NC                    NT    2:29.43  
                1:10.64   2:29.43 (1:18.79)                                        
 36 Welles, Elizabeth J        9 GG-NC                     NT    2:30.92  
                1:10.14   2:30.92 (1:20.78)                                        
 37 Scott, Meredith E          9 ATOM-NC              2:38.09    2:34.68  
 -- Brown, Brooklyn D         10 QCD-NC                    NT         DQ  
                1:04.80        DQ (1:18.84)                                        
 -- Jones, Courtney A         10 NMA-NC               2:30.00         DQ  
                1:11.05        DQ (1:15.62)                                        
 -- Parks, Kendall J           7 NMA-NC                    NT         DQ  
 -- Baucom, Skylar G          10 WA-NC                     NT         DQ  
                  59.82        DQ (1:03.58)                                        
 -- Trudelle, Zoey C           9 GG-NC                     NT         DQ  
                1:08.75        DQ (1:13.86)                                        
 
Event 52  Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Taylor, Andrew J          10 GG-NC                1:30.32    1:27.19   20  
                  42.48     1:27.19 (44.71)                                        
  2 Sellars, Elijah A          9 QCD-NC               1:31.26    1:29.60   17  
                  41.95     1:29.60 (47.65)                                        
  3 Behrman, Daniel M         10 ATOM-NC              1:38.18    1:35.85   16  
                  45.24     1:35.85 (50.61)                                        
  4 McNeer, Max H              9 ATOM-NC                   NT    1:37.61   15  
                  47.60     1:37.61 (50.01)                                        
  5 Smith, Gunner L           10 CVAC-NC              1:42.75    1:40.78   14  
                  48.38     1:40.78 (52.40)                                        
  6 Clark, Henry N            10 ATOM-NC              1:45.95    1:41.86   13  
                  48.37     1:41.86 (53.49)                                        
  7 Kelley, Keegan M           8 NMA-NC               1:43.11    1:45.72   12  
                  49.97     1:45.72 (55.75)                                        
  8 Peyton, Tristan T         10 GG-NC                     NT    1:47.32   11  
                  51.00     1:47.32 (56.32)                                        
  9 Hohm, Owen J               9 ATOM-NC                   NT    1:50.07    9  
                  52.03     1:50.07 (58.04)                                        
 10 Watson, Ian A             10 NMA-NC               1:57.80    1:54.26    7  
                  54.52     1:54.26 (59.74)                                        
 11 Ashri, Nishant             8 GG-NC                2:06.26    1:58.28    6  
                  55.43   1:58.28 (1:02.85)                                        
 12 Orsenigo, Owen W           9 ATOM-NC              1:59.25    1:58.33    5  
                  56.08   1:58.33 (1:02.25)                                        
 13 Simpson, Charlie J        10 NMA-NC               2:15.97    2:00.76    4  
                  58.11   2:00.76 (1:02.65)                                        
 14 Ferry, Jed T               9 ATOM-NC              2:05.54    2:03.89    3  
                1:00.13   2:03.89 (1:03.76)                                        
 15 Barbin, Noah P            10 ATOM-NC                   NT    2:08.55    2  
                  58.98   2:08.55 (1:09.57)                                        
 16 Morales, Joshua A         10 GG-NC                     NT    2:14.32    1  
                1:02.75   2:14.32 (1:11.57)                                        
 17 Parks, Heath S             8 NMA-NC                    NT    2:15.29  
                1:04.84   2:15.29 (1:10.45)                                        
 18 Chow, Logan R              9 ATOM-NC                   NT    2:20.55  
                1:05.00   2:20.55 (1:15.55)                                        
 -- Melvin, Chase S           10 ATOM-NC                   NT         DQ  
                  54.88        DQ (1:15.52)                                        
 -- Haenni, Parker M           9 ATOM-NC              1:56.05         DQ  
                  53.13        DQ (1:03.82)                                        
 -- Corder, Hudson            10 NMA-NC                    NT         DQ  
                1:12.99        DQ (1:22.39)                                        
 -- Chen, Jimmy Z             10 NMA-NC                    NT         DQ  
                1:01.26        DQ (1:05.72)                                        
 -- Cable, Euan A              9 GG-NC                     NT         DQ  
                1:07.98        DQ (1:17.87)                                        
 -- Blanco Garcia, Guillermo  10 GG-NC                     NT         DQ  
                1:20.48        DQ (1:39.31)                                        
 
Event 53  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McNeal, Mila G            12 GG-NC                1:19.88    1:20.87   20  
                  39.17     1:20.87 (41.70)                                        
  2 Hernandez, Fatima         12 QCD-NC               1:24.57    1:24.13   17  
                  40.86     1:24.13 (43.27)                                        
  3 Taylor, Emma G            12 GG-NC                1:26.43    1:24.23   16  
                  39.13     1:24.23 (45.10)                                        
  4 Riley, Lilly A            11 GG-NC                1:28.48    1:25.78   15  
                  40.87     1:25.78 (44.91)                                        
  5 Sellner, Mae M            12 ATOM-NC              1:32.25    1:30.21   14  
                  42.85     1:30.21 (47.36)                                        
  6 Kelley, Aubrey L          11 NMA-NC               1:35.22    1:30.46   13  
                  43.45     1:30.46 (47.01)                                        
  7 Bohrer, Sophia M          12 ATOM-NC              1:35.19    1:32.04   12  
                  42.80     1:32.04 (49.24)                                        
  8 Morisset, Karina M        12 NMA-NC               1:33.71    1:32.76   11  
                  44.30     1:32.76 (48.46)                                        
  9 Hilderbran, Ella N        12 GG-NC                1:32.32    1:32.91    9  
                  43.77     1:32.91 (49.14)                                        
 10 Williams, Christa         12 AquaTechs-NC         1:37.48    1:35.92    7  
                  45.57     1:35.92 (50.35)                                        
 11 Diouf, Aissatou D         11 GG-NC                1:35.76    1:36.05    6  
                  44.28     1:36.05 (51.77)                                        
 12 Caro, Abygail             12 PAC-NC                    NT    1:37.77    5  
                  46.78     1:37.77 (50.99)                                        
 13 Pugh, Lauren P            11 QCD-NC               1:39.10    1:38.10    4  
                  46.25     1:38.10 (51.85)                                        
 14 Canipe, Libby G           12 SAC-NC               1:41.34    1:38.59    3  
                  47.14     1:38.59 (51.45)                                        
 15 Stewart, Adelee L         11 GG-NC                1:47.71    1:39.49    2  
                  46.62     1:39.49 (52.87)                                        
 16 Davison, Lillian M        12 GG-NC                1:38.00    1:39.71    1  
                  44.96     1:39.71 (54.75)                                        
 17 Beltran-Trejo, Nicole     12 CVAC-NC              1:46.50    1:41.89  
                  49.01     1:41.89 (52.88)                                        
 18 Lee, Jovie M              11 CVAC-NC              1:43.83    1:41.97  
                  47.79     1:41.97 (54.18)                                        
 19 Brown, Celia L            11 ATOM-NC              1:43.53    1:42.32  
                  49.52     1:42.32 (52.80)                                        
 20 Ahdieh, Isabelle M        12 ATOM-NC              1:46.28    1:43.97  
                  49.72     1:43.97 (54.25)                                        
 21 Connor, Lila G            11 ATOM-NC              1:50.50    1:44.91  
 22 Lawrence, Amelia S        11 WA-NC                1:52.66    1:47.52  
                  50.58     1:47.52 (56.94)                                        
 23 Mehltretter, Fiona J      11 BAD-NC               2:05.61    1:58.12  
                  55.79   1:58.12 (1:02.33)                                        
 24 McFadden, Emma M          11 QCD-NC               1:56.89    2:02.86  
                  59.82   2:02.86 (1:03.04)                                        
 25 Barker, Laurel R          11 Lenoir-NC            2:17.23    2:05.59  
                1:00.02   2:05.59 (1:05.57)                                        
 26 Griffin, Scicelia R       12 QCD-NC               2:29.52    2:18.34  
                1:06.46   2:18.34 (1:11.88)                                        
 -- Omoresemi, Maya F         11 ATOM-NC              1:56.38         DQ  
                  52.31          DQ (58.98)                                        
 -- Miller, McNeal R          11 GG-NC                     NT         DQ  
                  49.58          DQ (55.61)                                        
 
Event 54  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Simpson, Jake R           12 GG-NC                1:23.47    1:23.97   20  
                  38.77     1:23.97 (45.20)                                        
  2 Leckinger, Ben T          11 NMA-NC               1:31.42    1:29.71   17  
                  42.29     1:29.71 (47.42)                                        
  3 Deviney, Aaron G          12 RCST-NC              1:29.51    1:29.77   16  
                  42.93     1:29.77 (46.84)                                        
  4 Atkins, Gavin A           12 PAC-NC               1:40.97    1:30.14   15  
                  44.40     1:30.14 (45.74)                                        
  5 Hipple, Alex J            12 NMA-NC               1:32.86    1:30.67   14  
                  42.74     1:30.67 (47.93)                                        
  6 Annas, Avery M            12 Lenoir-NC            1:29.55    1:30.88   13  
                  44.09     1:30.88 (46.79)                                        
  7 Engel, Connor J           12 ATOM-NC              1:29.87    1:31.98   12  
                  43.63     1:31.98 (48.35)                                        
  8 Hilderbran, Ethan L       12 GG-NC                1:40.60    1:33.24   11  
                  44.87     1:33.24 (48.37)                                        
  9 Guenther, Danny B         11 ATOM-NC              1:29.73    1:33.39    9  
                  43.94     1:33.39 (49.45)                                        
 10 Mogray, Joseph M          11 CVAC-NC              1:46.23    1:40.65    7  
                  46.67     1:40.65 (53.98)                                        
 11 Davis, Charlie W          11 ATOM-NC              1:43.95    1:40.77    6  
                  46.50     1:40.77 (54.27)                                        
 12 Bartlett, Jack W          11 CVAC-NC              1:44.43    1:42.99    5  
                  49.49     1:42.99 (53.50)                                        
 13 Ashri, Nikhil             11 GG-NC                1:43.43    1:43.65    4  
                  48.57     1:43.65 (55.08)                                        
 14 Simmons, Nelson A         12 ATOM-NC              1:41.56    1:44.50    3  
                  49.91     1:44.50 (54.59)                                        
 15 Harmon, John W            11 ATOM-NC              1:42.44    1:45.62    2  
                  48.09     1:45.62 (57.53)                                        
 16 Randall, Niles J          12 QCD-NC               1:55.68    1:56.53    1  
                  55.79   1:56.53 (1:00.74)                                        
 17 Maur, Evan I              12 CVAC-NC              2:11.78    2:09.76  
                  58.86   2:09.76 (1:10.90)                                        
 -- Messenger, Dalton A       12 SAC-NC               1:35.82         DQ  
                  44.85          DQ (47.76)                                        
 -- Biller, Natan             11 NMA-NC               2:47.90         DQ  
                1:04.75        DQ (1:12.83)                                        
 -- Paul, Ayush               11 NMA-NC               2:30.00         DQ  
                1:09.15        DQ (1:17.21)                                        
 
Event 55  Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Guenther, Kate R           8 ATOM-NC                20.64      19.29   20  
  2 Dudan, Alena P             8 NMA-NC                 21.00      20.51   17  
  3 Harmon, Elizabeth G        8 ATOM-NC                23.57      21.71   16  
  4 Teague, Lauren M           8 NMA-NC                 25.87      22.10   15  
  5 Badgett, Colby C           8 PAC-NC                 23.03      22.15   14  
  6 Goss, Kellan E             8 BAD-NC                 24.05      22.50   13  
  7 Willer, Avery L            8 GG-NC                  24.58      23.45   12  
  8 Hollingsworth, Kalena J    7 ATOM-NC                23.86      23.64   11  
  9 Hutcheson, Adeleigh B      8 GG-NC                  26.23      24.31    9  
 10 Bennett, Addison R         8 RCST-NC                22.72      24.41    7  
 11 Davis, Lili G              6 QCD-NC                 22.63      24.90    6  
 12 Vandergrift, Katelyn E     8 WA-NC                  24.95      25.25    5  
 13 Robinson, Kennedi M        8 GG-NC                  26.16      25.30    4  
 14 Young, Makayla O           7 QCD-NC                 27.48      25.52    3  
 15 Joyce, Caitlin A           8 PAC-NC                 28.17      25.80    2  
 16 Ashcraft, McKenzie I       8 NMA-NC                 23.96      26.07    1  
 17 Hunsucker, Madison H       7 PAC-NC                 25.88      26.80  
 18 Daniels, Lily B            8 ATOM-NC                29.68      28.96  
 19 Welles, Mary A             7 GG-NC                     NT      31.78  
 20 Beltran-Trejo, Fernanda    6 CVAC-NC                39.98      39.47  
 -- Stancil, Ellie G           7 GG-NC                     NT         DQ  
 
Event 56  Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sweet, Eli                 7 GG-NC                  20.72      19.49   20  
  2 Clark, Max H               8 Lenoir-NC              20.60      19.81   17  
  3 Lawrence, Benton A         8 WA-NC                  22.61      21.85   16  
  4 Bauer, Johnny C            7 ATOM-NC                   NT      23.61   15  
  5 Davis, Tyler C             8 ATOM-NC                22.84      24.41   14  
  6 Huffstickler, Andrew J     8 GG-NC                  25.30      24.45   13  
  7 Kidney, Ethan C            8 NMA-NC                 24.35      24.47   12  
  8 Faistl, Bryce R            7 PAC-NC                 27.73      25.63   11  
  9 Ashri, Nishant             8 GG-NC                  29.39      25.76    9  
 10 Hardy, Jack A              8 PAC-NC                 25.04      25.89    7  
 11 Walsh, Carson G            8 NMA-NC                 33.00      26.16    6  
 12 Elabdellaoui, Nick M       8 ATOM-NC                25.62      26.39    5  
 13 Faistl, Carter M           8 PAC-NC                 25.98      26.54    4  
 14 Ulli, AJ N                 8 GG-NC                     NT      26.58    3  
 15 Nguyen, Aaden H            8 NMA-NC                 31.23      29.13    2  
 16 Tsang, Eli J               8 ATOM-NC                26.27      31.17    1  
 17 Pennell, Gage G            8 Lenoir-NC              31.27      32.25  
 18 Bolick, Cameron T          8 NMA-NC                 29.50      32.85  
 
Event 57  Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schrock, Anna K           10 WA-NC                  40.89      42.58   20  
  2 Hollar, Caylee A           9 CVAC-NC                45.30      42.94   17  
  3 Loranger, Emma K          10 NMA-NC                 43.00      43.07   16  
  4 Yanni, Caroline M         10 NMA-NC                 41.13      43.28   15  
  5 Kohler, Madison N         10 WA-NC                  42.89      43.39   14  
  6 Smith, Bree M              9 GG-NC                  40.61      44.38   13  
  7 Andresen, Caitlyn E        9 ATOM-NC                47.83      44.96   12  
  8 Caro, Ilihanie            10 PAC-NC                 45.65      45.30   11  
  9 Rogers, Kate J             9 NMA-NC                    NT      45.41    9  
 10 Harper, Fiona C           10 ATOM-NC                45.72      45.78    7  
 11 McNeal, Ella J             9 GG-NC                  46.19      47.01    6  
 12 Claudy, Julia A            9 WA-NC                  52.47      47.48    5  
 13 Padilla, Rachel E         10 ATOM-NC                47.60      47.73    4  
 14 Jones, Reilly E           10 WA-NC                  45.98      47.75    3  
 15 Schiffel, Karsen L         9 CVAC-NC                50.02      47.89    2  
 16 Lee, Anya                  9 ATOM-NC                48.98      47.93    1  
 17 Cook, Kennedy J            9 PAC-NC                 48.16      48.05  
 18 Collins, Kaci B           10 PAC-NC                 48.69      48.48  
 19 Baucom, Skylar G          10 WA-NC                  45.06      48.54  
 20 Badgett, Colby C           8 PAC-NC                    NT      49.05  
 21 Meehan, Caroline P         9 ATOM-NC                48.91      49.41  
 22 Thomas, Phoebe G           9 GG-NC                  50.81      49.51  
 23 Woodall, Breelan M        10 NMA-NC                 51.25      50.74  
 24 Bennett, Jenna K           9 RCST-NC                52.66      50.86  
 25 Marion, Elise R           10 PAC-NC                 51.86      51.00  
 26 Davison, Caroline R       10 GG-NC                  53.55      51.56  
 27 Floyd, Lilly G            10 GG-NC                     NT      51.69  
 28 Sauer, Sophia I            9 ATOM-NC                50.55      53.07  
 29 Mai, Jamie V               8 ATOM-NC                   NT      54.36  
 30 Brown, Brooklyn D         10 QCD-NC                 56.49      55.08  
 31 Allen, Abby B              9 ATOM-NC                54.37      57.22  
 32 Bauer, Taylor A            9 ATOM-NC                53.02      57.71  
 33 Trudelle, Zoey C           9 GG-NC                     NT      57.86  
 34 Krishnametty, Bhanu        9 NMA-NC                 57.76      59.56  
 35 Casciani, Claire A        10 GG-NC                     NT      59.95  
 36 McCarthy, Dakota A        10 NMA-NC                 53.92    1:00.28  
 37 Pagano, Emily J           10 NMA-NC               1:01.90    1:02.80  
 38 Parks, Kendall J           7 NMA-NC                    NT    1:04.79  
 39 Scott, Meredith E          9 ATOM-NC              1:05.65    1:04.83  
 40 Welles, Elizabeth J        9 GG-NC                     NT    1:05.70  
 41 White, Skyler R           10 CVAC-NC              1:12.61    1:08.06  
 -- Aebert, Jacquie U         10 ATOM-NC                   NT         DQ  
 
Event 58  Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Green, Miles M            10 QCD-NC                 33.76      36.30   20  
  2 Gould, Justin P           10 NMA-NC                 37.13      37.27   17  
  3 Taylor, Andrew J          10 GG-NC                  40.94      40.64   16  
  4 Hedrick, Noah A            9 CVAC-NC                40.24      41.48   15  
  5 Barbin, Noah P            10 ATOM-NC                43.20      42.35   14  
  6 Smith, Gunner L           10 CVAC-NC                40.35      43.04   13  
  7 Sellars, Elijah A          9 QCD-NC                 40.57      43.35   12  
  8 Melvin, Chase S           10 ATOM-NC                   NT      43.71   11  
  9 Chow, Logan R              9 ATOM-NC                44.21      44.30    9  
 10 Major, Austin L           10 GG-NC                  43.69      44.86    7  
 11 Haenni, Parker M           9 ATOM-NC                46.65      45.87    6  
 12 Hall, Cash C               9 ATOM-NC                44.35      46.02    5  
 13 Reiger, Gray P             8 ATOM-NC                46.53      46.31    4  
 14 Orsenigo, Owen W           9 ATOM-NC                48.88      48.08    3  
 15 Peyton, Tristan T         10 GG-NC                  48.02      48.46    2  
 16 Watson, Ian A             10 NMA-NC                 48.39      48.70    1  
 17 Tracy, Peter C            10 CVAC-NC                53.74      48.74  
 18 Clark, Henry N            10 ATOM-NC                51.36      49.53  
 19 Stevens, Aedon C          10 Lenoir-NC              53.38      49.94  
 20 Hohm, Owen J               9 ATOM-NC                45.84      50.38  
 21 Ferry, Jed T               9 ATOM-NC                51.26      50.48  
 22 Felder, Wilson J           9 QCD-NC                 47.90      51.79  
 23 Simpson, Charlie J        10 NMA-NC                 58.44      53.01  
 24 Kines, Graham H           10 GG-NC                  57.41      53.21  
 25 Corder, Hudson            10 NMA-NC                 58.10      56.79  
 26 Morales, Joshua A         10 GG-NC                  59.77      57.92  
 27 Cable, Euan A              9 GG-NC                     NT      58.64  
 28 Blanco Garcia, Guillermo  10 GG-NC                1:08.11    1:03.20  
 29 Engel, Graham K            9 ATOM-NC                59.43    1:04.81  
 
Event 59  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 White, Ehnaya K           12 QCD-NC                 32.31      32.19   20  
  2 Solvason, Anna            12 NMA-NC                 33.12      34.02   17  
  3 Virkler, Sarah E          11 ATOM-NC                37.28      34.99   16  
  4 Riley, Lilly A            11 GG-NC                  35.73      35.01   15  
  5 Lynch, Kirsten N          11 GG-NC                  36.92      35.17   14  
  6 Hernandez, Fatima         12 QCD-NC                 36.43      35.87   13  
  7 Heasley, Savannah M       12 ATOM-NC                39.62      36.44   12  
  8 Lewis, Madeline A         11 ATOM-NC                40.85      36.88   11  
  9 Parkin, Juliana M         12 QCD-NC                 37.62      37.40    9  
 10 Taylor, Emma G            12 GG-NC                  38.63      37.47    7  
 11 Crisp, Caroline P         11 WA-NC                  35.76      37.67    6  
 12 Paul, Peyton E            12 QCD-NC                 38.96      38.01    5  
 13 Lyle, Arden N             11 ATOM-NC                39.59      38.33    4  
 14 Patterson, Dorothy B      11 ATOM-NC                42.05      39.56    3  
 15 Lee, Jovie M              11 CVAC-NC                39.91      40.09    2  
 16 Murphy, Riley J           12 Lenoir-NC              45.93      40.15    1  
 17 Canipe, Libby G           12 SAC-NC                 42.71      40.88  
 18 Davison, Lillian M        12 GG-NC                  40.42      41.37  
 19 Gause, Kirsten E          12 QCD-NC                 42.94      41.72  
 20 Kale, Zelina M            11 CVAC-NC                39.01      41.89  
 21 Narcisse, Kaylah          12 QCD-NC                 42.60      42.20  
 22 Miller, McNeal R          11 GG-NC                  45.63      42.34  
 23 Lawrence, Amelia S        11 WA-NC                  42.68      42.36  
 24 Stewart, Adelee L         11 GG-NC                  45.19      43.52  
 25 Bauguess, Alana C         12 AquaTechs-NC           47.56      45.82  
 26 McElroy, Zoe N            11 QCD-NC                 48.33      50.65  
 27 Hadebe, Wandisile S       12 NMA-NC                 53.93      50.74  
 28 Griffin, Scicelia R       12 QCD-NC                 51.67      51.06  
 29 Mehltretter, Fiona J      11 BAD-NC                 51.06      51.07  
 
Event 60  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Simpson, Jake R           12 GG-NC                  31.67      32.64   20  
  2 Solvason, Connor C        12 NMA-NC                 34.72      34.85   17  
  3 Simmons, Nelson A         12 ATOM-NC                36.73      37.58   16  
  4 Cochran, Avery D          12 QCD-NC                 37.82      38.07   15  
  5 Guenther, Danny B         11 ATOM-NC                41.78      40.20   14  
  6 Herger, Wyatt K           11 ATOM-NC                40.91      40.93   13  
  7 Salas, Juan J             12 QCD-NC                 42.12      42.42   12  
  8 Mukkara, Kasyap S         11 NMA-NC                 41.77      42.90   11  
  9 Bartlett, Jack W          11 CVAC-NC                44.09      43.54    9  
 10 Hipple, Alex J            12 NMA-NC                 43.15      43.92    7  
 11 Biller, Natan             11 NMA-NC                 54.08      54.88    6  
 12 Paul, Ayush               11 NMA-NC                 58.35      56.34    5  
 13 Randall, Niles J          12 QCD-NC               1:00.28    1:04.19    4  
 
Event 61  Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schneider, Taia M          9 RCST-NC              3:00.12    2:57.09   20  
                  43.04     1:29.09 (46.05)     2:20.31 (51.22)     2:57.09 (36.78)
  2 Tysinger, Alex N          10 SAC-NC               3:17.07    2:57.90   17  
                  41.41     1:26.55 (45.14)     2:19.51 (52.96)     2:57.90 (38.39)
  3 Hull, Claire K            10 PAC-NC                    NT    3:12.66   16  
                  43.69     1:34.71 (51.02)     2:28.45 (53.74)     3:12.66 (44.21)
  4 Kohler, Madison N         10 WA-NC                     NT    3:15.36   15  
                  45.36     1:34.26 (48.90)     2:29.58 (55.32)     3:15.36 (45.78)
  5 Cromar, Katelyn D          9 ATOM-NC              3:13.30    3:18.59   14  
                  49.64     1:40.41 (50.77)     2:35.11 (54.70)     3:18.59 (43.48)
  6 Hollar, Caylee A           9 CVAC-NC              4:15.98    3:20.33   13  
                  49.36     1:40.79 (51.43)     2:37.64 (56.85)     3:20.33 (42.69)
  7 Weaver, Taylor G          10 ATOM-NC              3:42.87    3:24.97   12  
                                                    1:41.71 ( )   2:44.17 (1:02.46)
        3:24.97 (40.80)                                                            
  8 McNeal, Ella J             9 GG-NC                3:26.17    3:29.59   11  
                  45.30     1:42.19 (56.89)     2:39.39 (57.20)     3:29.59 (50.20)
  9 Smith, Sally L            10 ATOM-NC                   NT    3:32.66    9  
                  51.62     1:49.69 (58.07)     2:47.70 (58.01)     3:32.66 (44.96)
 10 Schelble, Marin E         10 ATOM-NC                   NT    3:36.02    7  
                  54.69     1:51.44 (56.75)   2:51.89 (1:00.45)     3:36.02 (44.13)
 11 Yanni, Caroline M         10 NMA-NC               3:37.28    3:36.24    6  
                  53.06     1:43.73 (50.67)   2:49.50 (1:05.77)     3:36.24 (46.74)
 12 Barnhart, Porter L        10 ATOM-NC                   NT    3:37.51    5  
                  53.17     1:47.25 (54.08)   2:49.45 (1:02.20)     3:37.51 (48.06)
 13 Skufca, Lia S             10 ATOM-NC              3:33.96    3:40.38    4  
                  55.16     1:50.04 (54.88)     2:49.46 (59.42)     3:40.38 (50.92)
 14 Harper, Fiona C           10 ATOM-NC                   NT    3:43.65    3  
                                1:54.11 ( )   3:43.65 (1:49.54)                    
 15 Collins, Kaci B           10 PAC-NC                    NT    4:06.62    2  
                1:01.85     2:00.75 (58.90)   3:15.08 (1:14.33)     4:06.62 (51.54)
 
Event 62  Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McNeer, Max H              9 ATOM-NC              3:09.25    3:00.56   20  
                  38.20     1:25.18 (46.98)     2:16.81 (51.63)     3:00.56 (43.75)
  2 Gould, Justin P           10 NMA-NC               3:06.35    3:02.25   17  
                  42.03     1:27.84 (45.81)     2:22.72 (54.88)     3:02.25 (39.53)
  3 Behrman, Daniel M         10 ATOM-NC              3:02.45    3:02.35   16  
                                                    1:30.83 ( )     2:23.24 (52.41)
        3:02.35 (39.11)                                                            
  4 Hedrick, Noah A            9 CVAC-NC              3:39.51    3:06.57   15  
                  44.00     1:31.18 (47.18)     2:27.63 (56.45)     3:06.57 (38.94)
  5 Taylor, Andrew J          10 GG-NC                3:08.80    3:06.79   14  
                  44.36     1:32.60 (48.24)     2:23.08 (50.48)     3:06.79 (43.71)
  6 Smith, Gunner L           10 CVAC-NC              3:11.45    3:10.90   13  
                  42.15     1:30.75 (48.60)     2:26.71 (55.96)     3:10.90 (44.19)
  7 Kelley, Keegan M           8 NMA-NC               3:18.81    3:14.93   12  
                  45.47     1:34.51 (49.04)     2:30.01 (55.50)     3:14.93 (44.92)
  8 Major, Austin L           10 GG-NC                3:33.31    3:34.30   11  
                  48.61     1:40.20 (51.59)   2:48.23 (1:08.03)     3:34.30 (46.07)
  9 Hall, Cash C               9 ATOM-NC                   NT    3:42.78    9  
                  51.88     1:44.76 (52.88)   2:54.51 (1:09.75)     3:42.78 (48.27)
 10 Stevens, Aedon C          10 Lenoir-NC                 NT    4:03.92    7  
                  56.63   1:56.67 (1:00.04)   3:13.09 (1:16.42)     4:03.92 (50.83)
 -- Tracy, Peter C            10 CVAC-NC                   NT         DQ  
                  59.07     1:56.85 (57.78)   3:10.00 (1:13.15)          DQ (56.84)
 
Event 63  Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Solvason, Anna            12 NMA-NC               1:13.60    1:12.39   20  
                  33.98     1:12.39 (38.41)                                        
  2 Riley, Lilly A            11 GG-NC                1:18.48    1:17.04   17  
                  35.86     1:17.04 (41.18)                                        
  3 Sellner, Mae M            12 ATOM-NC              1:19.23    1:18.47   16  
                  36.25     1:18.47 (42.22)                                        
  4 Lewis, Madeline A         11 ATOM-NC              1:23.41    1:19.47   15  
                  36.89     1:19.47 (42.58)                                        
  5 Bohrer, Sophia M          12 ATOM-NC              1:25.74    1:19.50   14  
                  36.88     1:19.50 (42.62)                                        
  6 Neri, Isabella C          12 NMA-NC               1:20.63    1:19.94   13  
                  36.19     1:19.94 (43.75)                                        
  7 Heasley, Savannah M       12 ATOM-NC              1:22.99    1:20.76   12  
                  38.73     1:20.76 (42.03)                                        
  8 Williams, Christa         12 AquaTechs-NC         1:21.85    1:21.05   11  
                  35.68     1:21.05 (45.37)                                        
  9 Paul, Peyton E            12 QCD-NC               1:22.56    1:21.13    9  
                  38.32     1:21.13 (42.81)                                        
 10 Taylor, Emma G            12 GG-NC                1:21.66    1:21.14    7  
                  38.29     1:21.14 (42.85)                                        
 11 Virkler, Sarah E          11 ATOM-NC              1:20.67    1:21.73    6  
                  36.74     1:21.73 (44.99)                                        
 12 Kuhn, Katelyn G           12 GG-NC                1:26.81    1:22.94    5  
                  38.81     1:22.94 (44.13)                                        
 13 Lyle, Arden N             11 ATOM-NC              1:31.08    1:23.38    4  
                  40.28     1:23.38 (43.10)                                        
 14 Crisp, Caroline P         11 WA-NC                1:19.04    1:23.41    3  
                  36.99     1:23.41 (46.42)                                        
 15 Narcisse, Kaylah          12 QCD-NC               1:23.82    1:23.49    2  
                  39.41     1:23.49 (44.08)                                        
 16 Kelley, Aubrey L          11 NMA-NC               1:30.62    1:23.94    1  
                  38.57     1:23.94 (45.37)                                        
 17 Diouf, Aissatou D         11 GG-NC                1:25.19    1:25.02  
                  39.49     1:25.02 (45.53)                                        
 18 Morisset, Karina M        12 NMA-NC               1:25.89    1:25.86  
                  41.01     1:25.86 (44.85)                                        
 19 Beltran-Trejo, Nicole     12 CVAC-NC              1:26.13    1:26.30  
                  40.59     1:26.30 (45.71)                                        
 20 Pugh, Lauren P            11 QCD-NC               1:23.78    1:27.25  
                  42.86     1:27.25 (44.39)                                        
 21 Connor, Lila G            11 ATOM-NC                   NT    1:29.39  
                  41.00     1:29.39 (48.39)                                        
 22 Lee, Jovie M              11 CVAC-NC              1:27.05    1:30.66  
                  41.88     1:30.66 (48.78)                                        
 23 Parkin, Juliana M         12 QCD-NC               1:32.59    1:31.10  
                  40.23     1:31.10 (50.87)                                        
 24 Brown, Celia L            11 ATOM-NC              1:32.66    1:33.06  
                  45.51     1:33.06 (47.55)                                        
 25 Ahdieh, Isabelle M        12 ATOM-NC              1:38.09    1:33.44  
                  44.80     1:33.44 (48.64)                                        
 26 Murphy, Riley J           12 Lenoir-NC            1:34.79    1:33.72  
                  40.88     1:33.72 (52.84)                                        
 27 Lawrence, Amelia S        11 WA-NC                1:33.87    1:35.20  
                  45.53     1:35.20 (49.67)                                        
 28 Miller, McNeal R          11 GG-NC                1:40.71    1:36.75  
                  46.12     1:36.75 (50.63)                                        
 29 Gause, Kirsten E          12 QCD-NC               1:39.67    1:37.58  
                  48.17     1:37.58 (49.41)                                        
 30 Bauguess, Alana C         12 AquaTechs-NC              NT    1:39.05  
                  45.55     1:39.05 (53.50)                                        
 31 Omoresemi, Maya F         11 ATOM-NC              1:48.10    1:41.88  
                  47.07     1:41.88 (54.81)                                        
 32 Kale, Zelina M            11 CVAC-NC              1:39.54    1:42.70  
                  13.91   1:42.70 (1:28.79)                                        
 33 Hadebe, Wandisile S       12 NMA-NC               2:00.00    1:46.74  
                  49.42     1:46.74 (57.32)                                        
 34 McElroy, Zoe N            11 QCD-NC               1:45.06    1:47.04  
                  50.56     1:47.04 (56.48)                                        
 35 McFadden, Emma M          11 QCD-NC               1:53.54    1:53.60  
                  57.37     1:53.60 (56.23)                                        
 -- Barker, Laurel R          11 Lenoir-NC            1:55.34         DQ  
                  53.68          DQ (54.52)                                        
 -- Hilderbran, Ella N        12 GG-NC                1:28.94         DQ  
                  46.53          DQ (46.03)                                        
 
Event 64  Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Green, Mason J            12 QCD-NC               1:06.72    1:09.51   20  
                  32.29     1:09.51 (37.22)                                        
  2 Deviney, Aaron G          12 RCST-NC              1:21.88    1:18.13   17  
                  36.99     1:18.13 (41.14)                                        
  3 Solvason, Connor C        12 NMA-NC               1:15.93    1:18.36   16  
                  35.37     1:18.36 (42.99)                                        
  4 Cochran, Avery D          12 QCD-NC               1:21.53    1:19.38   15  
                  37.25     1:19.38 (42.13)                                        
  5 Messenger, Dalton A       12 SAC-NC               1:23.00    1:20.35   14  
                  38.01     1:20.35 (42.34)                                        
  6 Atkins, Gavin A           12 PAC-NC               1:27.00    1:21.17   13  
                  39.42     1:21.17 (41.75)                                        
  7 Hilderbran, Ethan L       12 GG-NC                1:28.20    1:22.62   12  
                  39.09     1:22.62 (43.53)                                        
  8 Mogray, Joseph M          11 CVAC-NC              1:22.41    1:24.12   11  
                  38.56     1:24.12 (45.56)                                        
  9 Engel, Connor J           12 ATOM-NC              1:21.16    1:24.46    9  
                  40.26     1:24.46 (44.20)                                        
 10 Hohnbaum, Nathan W        11 ATOM-NC              1:23.70    1:25.03    7  
                  38.83     1:25.03 (46.20)                                        
 11 Davis, Charlie W          11 ATOM-NC              1:20.98    1:25.94    6  
                  38.55     1:25.94 (47.39)                                        
 12 Harmon, John W            11 ATOM-NC              1:29.19    1:29.99    5  
                  40.61     1:29.99 (49.38)                                        
 13 Salas, Juan J             12 QCD-NC               1:27.89    1:30.17    4  
                  42.68     1:30.17 (47.49)                                        
 14 Annas, Avery M            12 Lenoir-NC            1:25.22    1:30.30    3  
                  43.21     1:30.30 (47.09)                                        
 15 Ashri, Nikhil             11 GG-NC                1:30.80    1:32.51    2  
                  43.59     1:32.51 (48.92)                                        
 16 Herger, Wyatt K           11 ATOM-NC              1:29.39    1:35.72    1  
                  43.39     1:35.72 (52.33)                                        
 17 Bartlett, Jack W          11 CVAC-NC              1:28.07    1:36.00  
                  45.55     1:36.00 (50.45)                                        
 -- Mukkara, Kasyap S         11 NMA-NC               2:24.37         DQ  
                  44.90          DQ (51.81)                                        
 
Event 65  Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wingate Aquatics-NC  'A'                          2:52.77    2:48.63   40  
     1) Schrock, Anna K 10              2) Jones, Reilly E 10             
     3) Kohler, Madison N 10            4) Baucom, Skylar G 10            
                  40.82     1:29.20 (48.38)   2:48.63 (1:19.43)                    
  2 Aquatic Team of Mecklenburg-NC  'A'               2:45.74    2:49.61   34  
     1) Guenther, Kate R 8              2) Skufca, Lia S 10               
     3) Cromar, Katelyn D 9             4) Weaver, Taylor G 10            
                  44.07     1:30.98 (46.91)   2:49.61 (1:18.63)                    
  3 Nomad-NC  'A'                                     2:55.86    3:03.75   32  
     1) Loranger, Emma K 10             2) Schwartz, Alden K 9            
     3) Yanni, Caroline M 10            4) Dudan, Alena P 8               
                  41.73     1:30.83 (49.10)     2:21.52 (50.69)     3:03.75 (42.23)
  4 Aquatic Team of Mecklenburg-NC  'B'               2:57.03    3:05.40   30  
     1) Harper, Fiona C 10              2) Schelble, Marin E 10           
     3) Smith, Sally L 10               4) Meehan, Caroline P 9           
                  49.33     1:37.39 (48.06)     1:55.05 (17.66)   3:05.40 (1:10.35)
  5 Gaston Gators-NC  'A'                             2:52.08    3:06.56   28  
     1) Smith, Bree M 9                 2) McNeal, Ella J 9               
     3) Thomas, Phoebe G 9              4) Floyd, Lilly G 10              
                  45.68                             2:38.31 ( )     3:06.56 (28.25)
  6 Catawba Valley Aquatic Cl-NC  'A'                 3:01.98    3:12.33   26  
     1) Ruebusch, Morgan W 9            2) Hollar, Caylee A 9             
     3) Wasson, Hannah L 7              4) Schiffel, Karsen L 9           
                  50.08                             2:21.67 ( )     3:12.33 (50.66)
  7 North Piedmont Aquatic Club-NC  'A'               3:08.34    3:20.34   24  
     1) Cook, Kennedy J 9               2) Caro, Ilihanie 10              
     3) Marion, Elise R 10              4) Collins, Kaci B 10             
                  57.28     1:37.18 (39.90)   2:43.36 (1:06.18)     3:20.34 (36.98)
  8 Nomad-NC  'C'                                     3:47.17    3:53.71   22  
     1) Teague, Lauren M 8              2) McCarthy, Dakota A 10          
     3) Jones, Courtney A 10            4) Ashcraft, McKenzie I 8         
                1:03.17     2:01.86 (58.69)   3:07.97 (1:06.11)     3:53.71 (45.74)
 
Event 66  Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Aquatic Team of Mecklenburg-NC  'A'               2:39.21    2:41.74   40  
     1) Barbin, Noah P 10               2) Behrman, Daniel M 10           
     3) McNeer, Max H 9                 4) Clark, Henry N 10              
                  44.44     1:29.20 (44.76)     2:06.67 (37.47)     2:41.74 (35.07)
  2 Gaston Gators-NC  'A'                             2:54.00    2:49.68   34  
     1) Peyton, Tristan T 10            2) Taylor, Andrew J 10            
     3) Major, Austin L 10              4) Kines, Graham H 10             
                  47.79     1:27.88 (40.09)     2:10.62 (42.74)     2:49.68 (39.06)
  3 Nomad-NC  'A'                                     2:48.43    2:55.13   32  
     1) Gould, Justin P 10              2) Chen, Jimmy Z 10               
     3) Kelley, Keegan M 8              4) Watson, Ian A 10               
                  38.70     1:31.70 (53.00)   2:55.13 (1:23.43)                    
  4 Aquatic Team of Mecklenburg-NC  'B'               2:56.42    3:00.76   30  
     1) Orsenigo, Owen W 9              2) Davis, Tyler C 8               
     3) Haenni, Parker M 9              4) Reiger, Gray P 8               
                  53.43     1:37.27 (43.84)     1:50.00 (12.73)   3:00.76 (1:10.76)
 -- Gaston Gators-NC  'B'                             3:43.56         DQ  
     1) Blanco Garcia, Guillermo 10     2) Ashri, Nishant 8               
     3) Morales, Joshua A 10            4) Lunsford, Seth H 10            
                                1:14.97 ( )        DQ (2:17.71)                    
 
Event 67  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gaston Gators-NC  'A'                             2:16.12    2:17.80   40  
     1) Riley, Lilly A 11               2) Taylor, Emma G 12              
     3) Lynch, Kirsten N 11             4) McNeal, Mila G 12              
                                1:14.84 ( )     1:49.33 (34.49)     2:17.80 (28.47)
  2 Queen City Dolphins-NC  'A'                       2:16.64    2:18.29   34  
     1) White, Ehnaya K 12              2) Hernandez, Fatima 12           
     3) Narcisse, Kaylah 12             4) Pugh, Lauren P 11              
                  33.21     1:12.14 (38.93)     1:48.14 (36.00)     2:18.29 (30.15)
  3 Nomad-NC  'A'                                     2:24.30    2:20.32   32  
     1) Morisset, Karina M 12           2) Kelley, Aubrey L 11            
     3) Solvason, Anna 12               4) Neri, Isabella C 12            
                  37.63     1:18.43 (40.80)   2:20.32 (1:01.89)                    
  4 Aquatic Team of Mecklenburg-NC  'A'               2:24.82    2:24.07   30  
     1) Virkler, Sarah E 11             2) Heasley, Savannah M 12         
     3) Bohrer, Sophia M 12             4) Sellner, Mae M 12              
                  35.88     1:17.13 (41.25)     1:50.32 (33.19)     2:24.07 (33.75)
  5 Aquatic Team of Mecklenburg-NC  'B'               2:37.28    2:34.60   28  
     1) Ahdieh, Isabelle M 12           2) Lyle, Arden N 11               
     3) Lewis, Madeline A 11            4) Connor, Lila G 11              
                  43.61     1:26.23 (42.62)     2:03.78 (37.55)     2:34.60 (30.82)
  6 Gaston Gators-NC  'B'                             2:34.42    2:36.10   26  
     1) Davison, Lillian M 12           2) Hilderbran, Ella N 12          
     3) Kuhn, Katelyn G 12              4) Diouf, Aissatou D 11           
                  40.60     1:24.66 (44.06)     2:02.68 (38.02)     2:36.10 (33.42)
  7 Queen City Dolphins-NC  'B'                            NT    2:51.60   24  
     1) Parkin, Juliana M 12            2) Paul, Peyton E 12              
     3) Gause, Kirsten E 12             4) McFadden, Emma M 11            
                  43.12     1:22.11 (38.99)     2:06.56 (44.45)     2:51.60 (45.04)
 
Event 68  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nomad-NC  'A'                                     2:23.28    2:24.52   40  
     1) Solvason, Connor C 12           2) Hipple, Alex J 12              
     3) Leckinger, Ben T 11             4) Mukkara, Kasyap S 11           
                  46.38     1:22.60 (36.22)     1:56.09 (33.49)     2:24.52 (28.43)
  2 Aquatic Team of Mecklenburg-NC  'A'               2:23.74    2:37.23   34  
     1) Hohnbaum, Nathan W 11           2) Engel, Connor J 12             
     3) Guenther, Danny B 11            4) Simmons, Nelson A 12           
                  39.86     1:24.35 (44.49)     2:04.56 (40.21)     2:37.23 (32.67)
 -- Queen City Dolphins-NC  'A'                            NT   X2:17.40  
     1) Cochran, Avery D 12             2) Sellars, Elijah A 9            
     3) Green, Mason J 12               4) Green, Miles M 10              
                  37.11     1:19.72 (42.61)     1:47.95 (28.23)     2:17.40 (29.45)
 
Event 69  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Tucker, Hadly G           14 PAC-NC               2:14.23    2:04.57   20  
                  28.51     1:00.16 (31.65)     1:32.48 (32.32)     2:04.57 (32.09)
  2 Daniels, Grace O          13 ATOM-NC              2:13.99    2:11.07   17  
                  29.18     1:02.71 (33.53)     1:37.59 (34.88)     2:11.07 (33.48)
  3 Bruce, Abby C             14 PAC-NC               2:13.78    2:11.68   16  
                  28.77     1:01.46 (32.69)     1:36.75 (35.29)     2:11.68 (34.93)
  4 Harper, Josie M           14 ATOM-NC              2:15.24    2:12.27   15  
                  29.67     1:02.74 (33.07)     1:37.84 (35.10)     2:12.27 (34.43)
  5 Akins, Stella R           13 ATOM-NC              2:17.09    2:13.38   14  
                  30.17     1:03.54 (33.37)     1:39.07 (35.53)     2:13.38 (34.31)
  6 Hull, Cassidy K           13 PAC-NC               2:18.04    2:14.20   13  
                  30.52     1:04.50 (33.98)     1:40.28 (35.78)     2:14.20 (33.92)
  7 Thomas, Paige D           13 GG-NC                2:17.80    2:14.28   12  
                  30.19     1:04.85 (34.66)     1:39.68 (34.83)     2:14.28 (34.60)
  8 Emmons, Maggie M          14 ATOM-NC              2:19.79    2:15.33   11  
                  30.86     1:05.31 (34.45)     1:40.44 (35.13)     2:15.33 (34.89)
B - Final
  9 Bullington, Carly P       14 PAC-NC               2:22.52    2:17.96    9  
                  31.20     1:05.52 (34.32)     1:41.31 (35.79)     2:17.96 (36.65)
 10 Thomas, Sarah K           13 ATOM-NC              2:20.56    2:19.89    7  
                  31.36     1:06.82 (35.46)     1:43.35 (36.53)     2:19.89 (36.54)
 11 Leo, Megan S              14 ATOM-NC              2:20.95    2:20.19    6  
                  32.26     1:07.43 (35.17)     1:43.87 (36.44)     2:20.19 (36.32)
 12 Matheney, Kenna J         13 GG-NC                2:26.23    2:20.71    5  
                  33.37     1:09.92 (36.55)     1:46.22 (36.30)     2:20.71 (34.49)
 13 Sherrill, Allison J       14 GG-NC                2:24.46    2:23.56    4  
                  32.10     1:08.84 (36.74)     1:46.46 (37.62)     2:23.56 (37.10)
 14 Nesbitt, Abbey A          14 ATOM-NC              2:28.20    2:23.59    3  
                  32.33     1:08.83 (36.50)     1:46.62 (37.79)     2:23.59 (36.97)
 15 Hux, Jillian M            14 SAC-NC               2:23.44    2:26.35    2  
                  32.87     1:09.54 (36.67)     1:48.01 (38.47)     2:26.35 (38.34)
 
Event 69  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bruce, Abby C             14 PAC-NC               2:15.71    2:13.78  
                  29.56     1:02.85 (33.29)     1:38.59 (35.74)     2:13.78 (35.19)
  2 Daniels, Grace O          13 ATOM-NC              2:12.18    2:13.99  
                  29.94     1:04.46 (34.52)     1:40.06 (35.60)     2:13.99 (33.93)
  3 Tucker, Hadly G           14 PAC-NC               2:08.50    2:14.23  
                  30.90     1:05.22 (34.32)     1:40.57 (35.35)     2:14.23 (33.66)
  4 Harper, Josie M           14 ATOM-NC              2:12.67    2:15.24  
                  29.99     1:04.16 (34.17)     1:39.55 (35.39)     2:15.24 (35.69)
  5 Akins, Stella R           13 ATOM-NC              2:18.54    2:17.09  
                  31.03     1:05.70 (34.67)     1:41.75 (36.05)     2:17.09 (35.34)
  6 Thomas, Paige D           13 GG-NC                2:20.29    2:17.80  
                  31.16     1:05.99 (34.83)     1:42.40 (36.41)     2:17.80 (35.40)
  7 Hull, Cassidy K           13 PAC-NC               2:13.38    2:18.04  
                  31.91     1:07.63 (35.72)     1:43.20 (35.57)     2:18.04 (34.84)
  8 Emmons, Maggie M          14 ATOM-NC              2:16.58    2:19.79  
                  31.63     1:07.25 (35.62)     1:43.66 (36.41)     2:19.79 (36.13)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Thomas, Sarah K           13 ATOM-NC              2:14.63    2:20.56  
                  30.94     1:06.27 (35.33)     1:43.66 (37.39)     2:20.56 (36.90)
 10 Leo, Megan S              14 ATOM-NC              2:19.02    2:20.95  
                  32.36     1:08.00 (35.64)     1:44.33 (36.33)     2:20.95 (36.62)
 11 Bullington, Carly P       14 PAC-NC               2:17.62    2:22.52  
                  31.77     1:07.86 (36.09)     1:45.20 (37.34)     2:22.52 (37.32)
 12 Wilson, Sarah Cameron C   13 ATOM-NC              2:26.02    2:22.77  
                  31.72     1:07.40 (35.68)     1:45.91 (38.51)     2:22.77 (36.86)
 13 Hux, Jillian M            14 SAC-NC               2:32.75    2:23.44  
                  32.62     1:08.96 (36.34)     1:46.55 (37.59)     2:23.44 (36.89)
 14 Sherrill, Allison J       14 GG-NC                2:19.98    2:24.46  
                  31.72     1:08.35 (36.63)     1:47.15 (38.80)     2:24.46 (37.31)
 15 Matheney, Kenna J         13 GG-NC                2:26.15    2:26.23  
                  34.24     1:12.68 (38.44)     1:51.47 (38.79)     2:26.23 (34.76)
 16 Fisher, Ellie M           14 ATOM-NC              2:24.95    2:26.57  
                  31.96     1:08.74 (36.78)     1:47.27 (38.53)     2:26.57 (39.30)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Meier, Anna J             13 ATOM-NC              2:36.41    2:27.68  
                  32.53     1:09.70 (37.17)     1:49.34 (39.64)     2:27.68 (38.34)
 18 Nesbitt, Abbey A          14 ATOM-NC              2:23.39    2:28.20  
                  32.80     1:10.00 (37.20)     1:48.40 (38.40)     2:28.20 (39.80)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Reibel, Janie L           13 ATOM-NC              2:26.48    2:29.42  
                  32.12     1:10.09 (37.97)     1:50.54 (40.45)     2:29.42 (38.88)
 20 Campbell, Mary Thorn T    14 ATOM-NC              2:28.80    2:33.18  
                  35.11     1:14.35 (39.24)     1:53.97 (39.62)     2:33.18 (39.21)
 21 Ahdieh, Evelyn R          13 ATOM-NC              2:34.02    2:33.98  
                  33.72     1:13.51 (39.79)     1:53.67 (40.16)     2:33.98 (40.31)
 22 Deviney, Emma G           14 RCST-NC                   NT    2:34.36  
                  34.93     1:14.90 (39.97)     1:55.78 (40.88)     2:34.36 (38.58)
 23 Bolyard, Sophie J         14 ATOM-NC              2:34.49    2:35.52  
                  34.96     1:13.77 (38.81)     1:55.06 (41.29)     2:35.52 (40.46)
 24 Joyce, Haley N            13 PAC-NC               2:44.83    2:36.99  
                  34.36     1:14.30 (39.94)     1:56.86 (42.56)     2:36.99 (40.13)
 25 Kuhn, Caroline E          14 BAD-NC               2:47.97    2:42.16  
                  38.03     1:20.11 (42.08)     2:02.51 (42.40)     2:42.16 (39.65)
 26 Baker, Amy K              13 ATOM-NC                   NT    2:42.58  
                  35.32     1:15.83 (40.51)     1:59.53 (43.70)     2:42.58 (43.05)
 27 Arroyo, Joanna M          14 PAC-NC               2:47.85    2:43.61  
                  35.65     1:15.90 (40.25)     2:01.10 (45.20)     2:43.61 (42.51)
 28 Narcisse, Alexandria      14 QCD-NC               2:45.43    2:45.26  
                  38.04     1:20.32 (42.28)     2:03.27 (42.95)     2:45.26 (41.99)
 29 Buckley, Jayden N         13 ATOM-NC              3:00.11    2:51.34  
                  36.75     1:19.09 (42.34)     2:05.61 (46.52)     2:51.34 (45.73)
 30 Huffstickler, Anna E      13 GG-NC                2:55.78    3:00.78  
                  39.61     1:26.03 (46.42)     2:14.31 (48.28)     3:00.78 (46.47)
 31 Barbin, Stella G          13 ATOM-NC                   NT    3:11.70  
                  40.07     1:30.22 (50.15)     2:22.32 (52.10)     3:11.70 (49.38)
 32 Dupont, Amaris I          14 QCD-NC               3:28.73    3:30.16  
                  37.48     1:30.05 (52.57)   2:32.68 (1:02.63)     3:30.16 (57.48)
 
Event 70  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Kosmala, Henryk W         14 Lenoir-NC            2:09.21    2:02.25   20  
                  26.82       57.56 (30.74)     1:30.46 (32.90)     2:02.25 (31.79)
  2 Major, David John J       14 GG-NC                2:13.57    2:09.93   17  
                  27.81       59.05 (31.24)     1:33.99 (34.94)     2:09.93 (35.94)
  3 Willer, Zach B            14 GG-NC                2:18.76    2:13.02   16  
                  29.88     1:04.30 (34.42)     1:39.45 (35.15)     2:13.02 (33.57)
  4 Clark, Joseph F           13 ATOM-NC              2:16.56    2:13.92   15  
                  29.51     1:03.84 (34.33)     1:38.75 (34.91)     2:13.92 (35.17)
  5 Bryson, Ford C            13 ATOM-NC              2:16.73    2:15.18   14  
                  29.34     1:03.37 (34.03)     1:39.16 (35.79)     2:15.18 (36.02)
  6 Stillwagon, Matthew H     13 NMA-NC               2:20.89    2:16.61   13  
                  30.38     1:05.66 (35.28)     1:41.75 (36.09)     2:16.61 (34.86)
  7 Willer, Nicholas S        14 GG-NC                2:19.69    2:19.21   12  
                  31.18     1:06.41 (35.23)     1:43.07 (36.66)     2:19.21 (36.14)
  8 McGhee, Connor M          14 WA-NC                2:24.67    2:21.99   11  
                  30.63     1:05.55 (34.92)     1:43.40 (37.85)     2:21.99 (38.59)
B - Final
  9 Bucci, Brendan Q          14 ATOM-NC              2:30.18    2:24.22    9  
                  32.13     1:09.47 (37.34)     1:48.73 (39.26)     2:24.22 (35.49)
 10 Claudy, Luke P            13 WA-NC                2:29.89    2:24.40    7  
                  31.93     1:09.78 (37.85)     1:47.97 (38.19)     2:24.40 (36.43)
 11 Stroman, Paul T           14 GG-NC                2:38.63    2:34.89    6  
                  34.47     1:13.32 (38.85)     1:54.04 (40.72)     2:34.89 (40.85)
 12 Campbell, William L       13 ATOM-NC              2:40.48    2:37.57    5  
                  34.75     1:15.25 (40.50)     1:57.49 (42.24)     2:37.57 (40.08)
 13 Major, Zachary A          13 GG-NC                2:42.17    2:38.92    4  
                  33.83     1:13.63 (39.80)     1:56.31 (42.68)     2:38.92 (42.61)
 14 Sessions, Malachi E       14 QCD-NC               2:48.89    2:47.56    3  
                  35.67     1:17.33 (41.66)     2:02.06 (44.73)     2:47.56 (45.50)
 15 Pugh, Clayton D           13 QCD-NC               3:21.01    3:08.17    2  
                  40.58     1:26.21 (45.63)     2:19.31 (53.10)     3:08.17 (48.86)
 
Event 70  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kosmala, Henryk W         14 Lenoir-NC            2:08.36    2:09.21  
                  27.66     1:01.01 (33.35)     1:35.62 (34.61)     2:09.21 (33.59)
  2 Major, David John J       14 GG-NC                2:12.68    2:13.57  
                  29.35     1:03.29 (33.94)     1:39.38 (36.09)     2:13.57 (34.19)
  3 Clark, Joseph F           13 ATOM-NC              2:15.52    2:16.56  
                  30.18     1:05.59 (35.41)     1:41.03 (35.44)     2:16.56 (35.53)
  4 Bryson, Ford C            13 ATOM-NC              2:14.66    2:16.73  
                  30.24     1:05.00 (34.76)     1:40.46 (35.46)     2:16.73 (36.27)
  5 Willer, Zach B            14 GG-NC                     NT    2:18.76  
                  30.83     1:05.41 (34.58)     1:42.22 (36.81)     2:18.76 (36.54)
  6 Williams, Camden H        14 WA-NC                2:18.74    2:18.94  
                  31.10     1:07.48 (36.38)     1:44.77 (37.29)     2:18.94 (34.17)
  7 Willer, Nicholas S        14 GG-NC                2:24.11    2:19.69  
                  31.80     1:07.61 (35.81)     1:44.43 (36.82)     2:19.69 (35.26)
  8 Stillwagon, Matthew H     13 NMA-NC               2:20.93    2:20.89  
                  31.85     1:08.92 (37.07)     1:45.61 (36.69)     2:20.89 (35.28)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 McGhee, Connor M          14 WA-NC                     NT    2:24.67  
                  31.93     1:08.99 (37.06)     1:47.84 (38.85)     2:24.67 (36.83)
 10 Ingalls, Patrick J        13 ATOM-NC              2:25.44    2:26.92  
                  33.31     1:11.37 (38.06)     1:49.81 (38.44)     2:26.92 (37.11)
 11 Claudy, Luke P            13 WA-NC                2:36.42    2:29.89  
                  32.91     1:12.54 (39.63)     1:53.03 (40.49)     2:29.89 (36.86)
 12 Bucci, Brendan Q          14 ATOM-NC                   NT    2:30.18  
                  32.26     1:11.47 (39.21)     1:51.72 (40.25)     2:30.18 (38.46)
 13 Clodfelter, Meade M       14 BAD-NC               2:49.04    2:34.94  
                  33.30     1:12.76 (39.46)     1:54.61 (41.85)     2:34.94 (40.33)
 14 Stroman, Paul T           14 GG-NC                2:42.43    2:38.63  
                  35.11     1:16.35 (41.24)   2:38.63 (1:22.28)                    
 15 Campbell, William L       13 ATOM-NC              2:40.09    2:40.48  
                  34.61     1:14.98 (40.37)     1:57.88 (42.90)     2:40.48 (42.60)
 16 Major, Zachary A          13 GG-NC                2:46.16    2:42.17  
                  35.50   1:58.16 (1:22.66)     2:42.39 (44.23)         2:42.17 ( )
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Sessions, Malachi E       14 QCD-NC               2:49.42    2:48.89  
                  37.50     1:20.20 (42.70)     2:05.46 (45.26)     2:48.89 (43.43)
 18 Pugh, Clayton D           13 QCD-NC               3:17.60    3:21.01  
                  44.98     1:34.06 (49.08)     2:28.07 (54.01)     3:21.01 (52.94)
 
Event 71  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Hutchins, Alicia N        16 GG-NC                2:04.32    1:57.82   20  
                  27.20       57.70 (30.50)     1:28.43 (30.73)     1:57.82 (29.39)
  2 Tucker, Avery F           16 PAC-NC               2:08.62    2:01.93   17  
                  28.20       59.42 (31.22)     1:31.03 (31.61)     2:01.93 (30.90)
  3 Hicks, Julie B            16 PAC-NC               2:07.60    2:02.25   16  
                  28.89       59.74 (30.85)     1:31.20 (31.46)     2:02.25 (31.05)
  4 Tunstall, Anne-Louise N   18 PAC-NC               2:11.86    2:06.58   15  
                  29.38     1:01.00 (31.62)     1:33.53 (32.53)     2:06.58 (33.05)
  5 Bailey, Leigh A           12 ATOM-NC              2:06.32    2:07.51   14  
                  28.58     1:00.63 (32.05)     1:33.64 (33.01)     2:07.51 (33.87)
  6 Collins, Sara E           15 PAC-NC               2:12.95    2:11.72   13  
                  29.84     1:03.07 (33.23)     1:37.55 (34.48)     2:11.72 (34.17)
  7 Watson, Dana R            16 CVAC-NC              2:13.25    2:12.05   12  
                  30.72     1:04.15 (33.43)     1:37.91 (33.76)     2:12.05 (34.14)
  8 Denton, Emma M            16 GG-NC                2:14.36    2:12.41   11  
                  30.51     1:04.12 (33.61)     1:38.98 (34.86)     2:12.41 (33.43)
B - Final
  9 Beck, Sydney L            16 PAC-NC               2:14.94    2:07.96    9  
                  29.64     1:02.72 (33.08)     1:36.06 (33.34)     2:07.96 (31.90)
 10 Leggat, Caitlyn E         18 BAD-NC               2:15.59    2:09.69    7  
                  29.76     1:02.70 (32.94)     1:36.15 (33.45)     2:09.69 (33.54)
 11 Powell, Katelyn A         15 ATOM-NC              2:15.41    2:10.77    6  
                  29.20     1:02.62 (33.42)     1:36.69 (34.07)     2:10.77 (34.08)
 12 Pruitt, Gracie E          16 PAC-NC               2:14.99    2:17.13    5  
                  31.31     1:05.99 (34.68)     1:41.63 (35.64)     2:17.13 (35.50)
 13 Gentner, Dylan G          16 ATOM-NC              2:18.17    2:18.10    4  
                  31.02     1:06.38 (35.36)     1:42.83 (36.45)     2:18.10 (35.27)
 14 Campbell, Bronwyn C       16 ATOM-NC              2:19.15    2:18.42    3  
                  32.25     1:07.64 (35.39)     1:43.27 (35.63)     2:18.42 (35.15)
 15 Watson, Darah E           18 CVAC-NC              2:19.77    2:23.66    2  
                  32.66     1:09.61 (36.95)     1:47.38 (37.77)     2:23.66 (36.28)
 16 Garcia, Natalie           15 Lenoir-NC            2:21.60    2:24.43    1  
                  32.68     1:09.55 (36.87)     1:47.12 (37.57)     2:24.43 (37.31)
 
Event 71  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hutchins, Alicia N        16 GG-NC                1:58.44    2:04.32  
                  28.68     1:01.15 (32.47)     1:33.14 (31.99)     2:04.32 (31.18)
  2 Bailey, Leigh A           12 ATOM-NC              2:07.60    2:06.32  
                  29.18     1:01.73 (32.55)     1:34.49 (32.76)     2:06.32 (31.83)
  3 Hicks, Julie B            16 PAC-NC               2:02.45    2:07.60  
                  29.32     1:01.40 (32.08)     1:34.29 (32.89)     2:07.60 (33.31)
  4 Tucker, Avery F           16 PAC-NC               2:02.33    2:08.62  
                  29.62     1:01.82 (32.20)     1:35.38 (33.56)     2:08.62 (33.24)
  5 Tunstall, Anne-Louise N   18 PAC-NC               2:11.41    2:11.86  
                  29.16     1:01.31 (32.15)     1:36.24 (34.93)     2:11.86 (35.62)
  6 Collins, Sara E           15 PAC-NC               2:24.47    2:12.95  
                  29.23     1:02.57 (33.34)     1:37.52 (34.95)     2:12.95 (35.43)
  7 Watson, Dana R            16 CVAC-NC              2:12.93    2:13.25  
                  30.57     1:03.89 (33.32)     1:38.65 (34.76)     2:13.25 (34.60)
  8 Sellars, Sydney L         17 QCD-NC               2:06.42    2:13.79  
                  30.53     1:04.16 (33.63)     1:39.03 (34.87)     2:13.79 (34.76)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Denton, Emma M            16 GG-NC                2:12.32    2:14.36  
                  30.99     1:04.71 (33.72)     1:39.60 (34.89)     2:14.36 (34.76)
 10 Beck, Sydney L            16 PAC-NC               2:10.82    2:14.94  
                  30.12     1:03.62 (33.50)     1:39.22 (35.60)     2:14.94 (35.72)
 11 Pruitt, Gracie E          16 PAC-NC               2:13.75    2:14.99  
                  30.96     1:04.90 (33.94)     1:39.87 (34.97)     2:14.99 (35.12)
 12 Powell, Katelyn A         15 ATOM-NC              2:11.55    2:15.41  
                  30.18     1:04.49 (34.31)     1:39.89 (35.40)     2:15.41 (35.52)
 13 Nunn, Mikki M             17 PAC-NC               2:13.54    2:15.49  
                  30.17     1:04.02 (33.85)     1:39.60 (35.58)     2:15.49 (35.89)
 14 Leggat, Caitlyn E         18 BAD-NC               2:07.06    2:15.59  
                  31.31     1:05.29 (33.98)     1:40.76 (35.47)     2:15.59 (34.83)
 15 Gentner, Dylan G          16 ATOM-NC              2:08.73    2:18.17  
                  31.43     1:06.90 (35.47)     1:42.91 (36.01)     2:18.17 (35.26)
 16 Campbell, Bronwyn C       16 ATOM-NC              2:15.73    2:19.15  
                  33.34     1:09.95 (36.61)     1:44.25 (34.30)     2:19.15 (34.90)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Watson, Darah E           18 CVAC-NC              2:17.12    2:19.77  
                  32.06     1:08.04 (35.98)     1:44.64 (36.60)     2:19.77 (35.13)
 18 Garcia, Natalie           15 Lenoir-NC            2:29.93    2:21.60  
                  32.04     1:08.31 (36.27)   2:21.60 (1:13.29)                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Godfrey, Carly F          16 CVAC-NC              2:12.94    2:22.28  
                  31.88     1:07.56 (35.68)     1:45.09 (37.53)     2:22.28 (37.19)
 20 Ingalls, Renny C          16 ATOM-NC              2:12.93    2:22.75  
                  33.04     1:09.46 (36.42)     1:46.52 (37.06)     2:22.75 (36.23)
 21 Wagner, Macie R           15 GG-NC                2:30.49    2:23.42  
                  31.80     1:08.44 (36.64)     1:46.46 (38.02)     2:23.42 (36.96)
 22 Boyter, Brenna E          16 GG-NC                2:21.33    2:23.66  
                  32.38     1:08.12 (35.74)     1:45.77 (37.65)     2:23.66 (37.89)
 23 Middlesworth, McCoy M     15 ATOM-NC              2:14.79    2:25.13  
                  33.42     1:10.46 (37.04)     1:48.34 (37.88)     2:25.13 (36.79)
 24 Yates, Alex M             17 SAC-NC               2:33.22    2:33.20  
                  34.23     1:12.98 (38.75)     1:52.83 (39.85)     2:33.20 (40.37)
 25 Nguyen, Allyson L         15 NMA-NC               2:36.85    2:37.07  
                  33.17     1:11.19 (38.02)     1:53.16 (41.97)     2:37.07 (43.91)
 26 Kerr, Ma'Nai A            15 QCD-NC               2:39.28    2:37.68  
                  34.65     1:14.69 (40.04)     1:56.70 (42.01)     2:37.68 (40.98)
 27 Durrett, Olivia N         18 BAD-NC                    NT    2:44.29  
                  37.42     1:19.33 (41.91)     2:02.84 (43.51)     2:44.29 (41.45)
 28 Sessions, Hadiya A        16 QCD-NC               2:46.62    2:55.80  
                  36.88     1:19.96 (43.08)   2:55.80 (1:35.84)                    
 29 Pickett, Ryan A           16 QCD-NC               3:12.57    3:04.74  
                1:23.24   3:04.74 (1:41.50)                                        
 30 Bauguess, Kayla R         15 AquaTechs-NC              NT    3:16.98  
                  42.13     1:33.98 (51.85)     2:27.61 (53.63)     3:16.98 (49.37)
 31 Coffey, Jeryn A           17 QCD-NC                    NT    3:25.01  
                  44.24     1:37.26 (53.02)     2:32.70 (55.44)     3:25.01 (52.31)
 
Event 72  Boys 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Martin, Micah R           16 CVAC-NC              1:45.49    1:45.07   20  
                  23.86       50.12 (26.26)     1:17.48 (27.36)     1:45.07 (27.59)
  2 Carroll, Brody W          15 CVAC-NC              1:50.66    1:50.18   17  
                  24.62       52.60 (27.98)     1:21.62 (29.02)     1:50.18 (28.56)
  3 Burgess, Daly D           17 CVAC-NC              1:52.03    1:50.22   16  
                  25.32       52.81 (27.49)     1:21.85 (29.04)     1:50.22 (28.37)
  4 Morris, Nic K             17 SAC-NC               1:53.51    1:51.12   15  
                  24.84       52.90 (28.06)     1:22.52 (29.62)     1:51.12 (28.60)
  5 Little III, Tommy W       16 CVAC-NC              1:54.53    1:53.34   14  
                  26.02       54.58 (28.56)     1:24.31 (29.73)     1:53.34 (29.03)
  6 Connelly, Scott P         18 NMA-NC               1:50.26    1:55.23   13  
                  25.70       54.58 (28.88)     1:24.89 (30.31)     1:55.23 (30.34)
  7 Bausinger, Steven C       15 WA-NC                1:57.88    1:58.34   12  
                  27.21       57.31 (30.10)     1:27.88 (30.57)     1:58.34 (30.46)
  8 Merritt, Ryan A           17 ATOM-NC              1:56.76    1:59.82   11  
                  26.54       56.52 (29.98)     1:28.14 (31.62)     1:59.82 (31.68)
B - Final
  9 Duncan, Alex J            17 PAC-NC               1:57.92    1:54.49    9  
                  25.93       54.43 (28.50)     1:24.19 (29.76)     1:54.49 (30.30)
 10 Fender, Matthew J         18 GG-NC                1:57.97    1:56.37    7  
                  26.26       55.34 (29.08)     1:25.93 (30.59)     1:56.37 (30.44)
 11 Annas, Andy S             17 Lenoir-NC            2:00.28    1:57.07    6  
                  26.01       55.30 (29.29)     1:26.05 (30.75)     1:57.07 (31.02)
 12 Gilliam, Nolan W          16 PAC-NC               1:59.37    1:58.12    5  
                  26.02       54.93 (28.91)     1:26.16 (31.23)     1:58.12 (31.96)
 13 Jerger, Nathan B          17 WA-NC                2:01.00    1:58.60    4  
                  27.14       57.85 (30.71)     1:29.17 (31.32)     1:58.60 (29.43)
 14 Pavone, Max V             15 GG-NC                2:02.39    2:03.01    3  
                  27.80       59.07 (31.27)     1:30.96 (31.89)     2:03.01 (32.05)
 15 Roper, Cameron A          16 GG-NC                2:06.03    2:04.23    2  
                  28.36     1:00.16 (31.80)     1:32.64 (32.48)     2:04.23 (31.59)
 16 McBurney, Jeremey D       17 Lenoir-NC            2:06.28    2:07.90    1  
                  28.55     1:00.39 (31.84)     1:34.11 (33.72)     2:07.90 (33.79)
 
Event 72  Boys 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Martin, Micah R           16 CVAC-NC              1:51.37    1:45.49  
                  24.04       50.38 (26.34)     1:17.85 (27.47)     1:45.49 (27.64)
  2 Connelly, Scott P         18 NMA-NC               1:50.27    1:50.26  
                  25.39       53.20 (27.81)     1:21.56 (28.36)     1:50.26 (28.70)
  3 Carroll, Brody W          15 CVAC-NC              1:55.03    1:50.66  
                  25.08       53.81 (28.73)     1:22.59 (28.78)     1:50.66 (28.07)
  4 Burgess, Daly D           17 CVAC-NC              1:48.38    1:52.03  
                  25.27       53.22 (27.95)     1:22.61 (29.39)     1:52.03 (29.42)
  5 Morris, Nic K             17 SAC-NC               1:50.57    1:53.51  
                  25.07       53.01 (27.94)     1:22.94 (29.93)     1:53.51 (30.57)
  6 Little III, Tommy W       16 CVAC-NC              1:52.69    1:54.53  
                  25.71       54.06 (28.35)     1:24.54 (30.48)     1:54.53 (29.99)
  7 Merritt, Ryan A           17 ATOM-NC              1:55.54    1:56.76  
                  26.05       54.99 (28.94)     1:25.54 (30.55)     1:56.76 (31.22)
  8 Leatherman, Brady H       17 CVAC-NC              1:44.22    1:57.66  
                  26.38       56.28 (29.90)     1:27.38 (31.10)     1:57.66 (30.28)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Bausinger, Steven C       15 WA-NC                1:57.60    1:57.88  
                  27.55       57.68 (30.13)     1:28.14 (30.46)     1:57.88 (29.74)
 10 Duncan, Alex J            17 PAC-NC               2:01.65    1:57.92  
                  26.22       55.79 (29.57)     1:26.69 (30.90)     1:57.92 (31.23)
 11 Fender, Matthew J         18 GG-NC                1:50.66    1:57.97  
                  26.75       56.55 (29.80)     1:27.40 (30.85)     1:57.97 (30.57)
 12 Gilliam, Nolan W          16 PAC-NC               2:23.54    1:59.37  
                  26.37       56.18 (29.81)     1:27.14 (30.96)     1:59.37 (32.23)
 13 Rowe, Daniel E            16 NMA-NC               2:02.30    1:59.71  
                  26.03       55.65 (29.62)     1:27.26 (31.61)     1:59.71 (32.45)
 14 Annas, Andy S             17 Lenoir-NC            1:59.99    2:00.28  
                  26.91       56.92 (30.01)     1:27.58 (30.66)     2:00.28 (32.70)
 15 Jerger, Nathan B          17 WA-NC                1:58.79    2:01.00  
                  26.57       56.39 (29.82)     1:28.64 (32.25)     2:01.00 (32.36)
 16 Pavone, Max V             15 GG-NC                2:03.21    2:02.39  
                  27.52       59.33 (31.81)     1:30.78 (31.45)     2:02.39 (31.61)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Roper, Cameron A          16 GG-NC                2:03.41    2:06.03  
                  27.41       58.42 (31.01)     1:31.46 (33.04)     2:06.03 (34.57)
 18 McBurney, Jeremey D       17 Lenoir-NC            2:06.99    2:06.28  
                  29.22     1:01.05 (31.83)     1:33.17 (32.12)     2:06.28 (33.11)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Chow, Nicholas J          12 ATOM-NC              2:06.00    2:09.51  
                  28.39     1:01.04 (32.65)     1:35.77 (34.73)     2:09.51 (33.74)
 20 Bowman, Donnie C          17 GG-NC                2:04.90    2:12.37  
                  29.50     1:03.36 (33.86)     1:37.92 (34.56)     2:12.37 (34.45)
 21 Wiebelhaus, Exander N     15 SAC-NC               2:09.05    2:13.74  
                  30.58     1:04.41 (33.83)     1:40.10 (35.69)     2:13.74 (33.64)
 22 Williams, Brandon L       17 WA-NC                2:23.16    2:16.83  
                  28.57     1:03.17 (34.60)     1:42.63 (39.46)     2:16.83 (34.20)
 23 AbdusSalaam, Hafiz        17 QCD-NC               2:13.89    2:20.16  
                  28.74     1:03.67 (34.93)     1:42.26 (38.59)     2:20.16 (37.90)
 24 Horton, Correy C          15 AquaTechs-NC              NT    2:23.50  
                  29.29     1:07.10 (37.81)     1:48.27 (41.17)     2:23.50 (35.23)
 25 Kirchner, Tim W           16 NMA-NC               2:32.81    2:28.84  
                  31.31     1:10.08 (38.77)     1:51.12 (41.04)     2:28.84 (37.72)
 26 Cunningham, Rory L        17 Un-Qcd-NC            2:25.54    2:30.43  
                  30.88     1:08.11 (37.23)     1:50.02 (41.91)     2:30.43 (40.41)
 27 Pandya, Krish S           15 QCD-NC               2:49.81    2:49.10  
                  38.12     1:21.40 (43.28)     2:06.37 (44.97)     2:49.10 (42.73)
 28 Wagner, Caden A           12 GG-NC                     NT    2:52.85  
                  36.77     1:19.28 (42.51)     2:06.40 (47.12)     2:52.85 (46.45)
 29 Hashmi, Ameen A           14 NMA-NC                    NT    3:26.16  
                  42.26     1:35.30 (53.04)     2:30.90 (55.60)     3:26.16 (55.26)
 
Event 73  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Daniels, Grace O          13 ATOM-NC              2:35.15    2:33.75   20  
                  32.28     1:12.13 (39.85)     1:53.41 (41.28)     2:33.75 (40.34)
  2 Putnam, Riche' M          13 QCD-NC               2:49.83    2:48.33   17  
                  33.12     1:13.36 (40.24)     2:00.44 (47.08)     2:48.33 (47.89)
  3 Cloar, Olivia C           14 CVAC-NC              2:55.44    2:53.30   16  
                  33.30     1:16.06 (42.76)     2:04.03 (47.97)     2:53.30 (49.27)
 
Event 73  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Daniels, Grace O          13 ATOM-NC              2:28.86    2:35.15  
                  33.13     1:13.18 (40.05)     1:54.88 (41.70)     2:35.15 (40.27)
  2 Putnam, Riche' M          13 QCD-NC               2:56.26    2:49.83  
                  33.01     1:14.01 (41.00)     2:00.91 (46.90)     2:49.83 (48.92)
  3 Cloar, Olivia C           14 CVAC-NC                   NT    2:55.44  
                  35.60     1:19.19 (43.59)     2:08.06 (48.87)     2:55.44 (47.38)
 
Event 74  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Powell, Luke L            14 Lenoir-NC            3:08.14    2:43.07   20  
                  35.40     1:17.79 (42.39)     2:00.79 (43.00)     2:43.07 (42.28)
 
Event 74  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Powell, Luke L            14 Lenoir-NC            2:54.51    3:08.14  
                  42.43     1:30.09 (47.66)     2:19.98 (49.89)     3:08.14 (48.16)
 
Event 75  Girls 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Watson, Darah E           18 CVAC-NC              2:32.07    2:30.28   20  
                  32.79     1:10.31 (37.52)     1:50.51 (40.20)     2:30.28 (39.77)
  2 Southard, Sarah E         16 PAC-NC               2:35.54    2:37.14   17  
                  32.40     1:10.05 (37.65)     1:52.08 (42.03)     2:37.14 (45.06)
  3 Edwards, Michaela M       20 SAC-NC               2:48.01    2:42.80   16  
                  34.62     1:14.98 (40.36)     1:58.05 (43.07)     2:42.80 (44.75)
  4 O'Gwin, Kennedy I         15 QCD-NC               2:55.66    2:46.49   15  
                  36.10     1:18.53 (42.43)     2:02.43 (43.90)     2:46.49 (44.06)
  5 Bitting, Taylor M         17 QCD-NC               3:03.20    2:49.01   14  
                  35.42     1:17.59 (42.17)     2:04.27 (46.68)     2:49.01 (44.74)
  6 Adams-Burgess, Camille G  15 QCD-NC               3:09.99    3:06.82   13  
                  37.29     1:23.74 (46.45)     2:14.44 (50.70)     3:06.82 (52.38)
  7 Kerr, Ma'Nai A            15 QCD-NC               3:13.33    3:14.61   12  
                  38.83     1:28.02 (49.19)     2:22.40 (54.38)     3:14.61 (52.21)
 
Event 75  Girls 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Watson, Darah E           18 CVAC-NC              2:33.06    2:32.07  
                  33.27     1:11.93 (38.66)     1:52.26 (40.33)     2:32.07 (39.81)
  2 Southard, Sarah E         16 PAC-NC               2:28.73    2:35.54  
                  32.88     1:10.56 (37.68)     1:51.72 (41.16)     2:35.54 (43.82)
  3 Edwards, Michaela M       20 SAC-NC               2:40.98    2:48.01  
                  35.38     1:17.56 (42.18)     2:02.43 (44.87)     2:48.01 (45.58)
  4 O'Gwin, Kennedy I         15 QCD-NC               2:52.13    2:55.66  
                  38.23     1:22.68 (44.45)     2:09.83 (47.15)     2:55.66 (45.83)
  5 Bitting, Taylor M         17 QCD-NC               2:50.24    3:03.20  
                  37.41     1:24.20 (46.79)     2:14.68 (50.48)     3:03.20 (48.52)
  6 Adams-Burgess, Camille G  15 QCD-NC               3:12.15    3:09.99  
                  40.16     1:29.43 (49.27)     2:19.12 (49.69)     3:09.99 (50.87)
  7 Kerr, Ma'Nai A            15 QCD-NC               3:21.69    3:13.33  
                  42.68     1:31.80 (49.12)     2:22.64 (50.84)     3:13.33 (50.69)
 
Event 76  Boys 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Bowman, Donnie C          17 GG-NC                2:20.66    2:08.36   20  
                  26.99       59.06 (32.07)     1:32.72 (33.66)     2:08.36 (35.64)
  2 Harmon, Luke P            15 GG-NC                2:12.11    2:08.90   17  
                  27.90       59.76 (31.86)     1:33.72 (33.96)     2:08.90 (35.18)
  3 Kilmurry, Garrett J       15 NMA-NC               2:25.10    2:24.95   16  
                  29.18     1:03.92 (34.74)     1:41.86 (37.94)     2:24.95 (43.09)
  4 Teague, Blake B           17 WA-NC                2:25.56    2:26.85   15  
                  31.20     1:08.40 (37.20)     1:47.77 (39.37)     2:26.85 (39.08)
 
Event 76  Boys 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Harmon, Luke P            15 GG-NC                2:14.59    2:12.11  
                  28.44     1:01.26 (32.82)     1:36.51 (35.25)     2:12.11 (35.60)
  2 Bowman, Donnie C          17 GG-NC                2:20.45    2:20.66  
                  31.99     1:07.86 (35.87)     1:44.74 (36.88)     2:20.66 (35.92)
  3 Kilmurry, Garrett J       15 NMA-NC               2:24.78    2:25.10  
                  31.01     1:07.47 (36.46)     1:44.91 (37.44)     2:25.10 (40.19)
  4 Teague, Blake B           17 WA-NC                2:18.34    2:25.56  
                  31.10     1:07.80 (36.70)     1:46.36 (38.56)     2:25.56 (39.20)
  5 Jerger, Nathan B          17 WA-NC                2:22.53    2:37.91  
                  30.87     1:09.48 (38.61)     1:52.72 (43.24)     2:37.91 (45.19)
  6 Marin, David *            15 QCD-NC                    NT    2:53.71  
                  32.42     1:12.01 (39.59)     1:56.17 (44.16)     2:53.71 (57.54)
 
Event 77  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Tucker, Hadly G           14 PAC-NC               1:06.51    1:02.94   20  
                  31.12     1:02.94 (31.82)                                        
  2 Bruce, Abby C             14 PAC-NC               1:06.18    1:04.13   17  
                  31.11     1:04.13 (33.02)                                        
  3 Emmons, Maggie M          14 ATOM-NC              1:08.28    1:07.07   16  
                  32.76     1:07.07 (34.31)                                        
  4 Daniels, Grace O          13 ATOM-NC              1:08.79    1:08.38   15  
                  32.98     1:08.38 (35.40)                                        
  5 Thomas, Paige D           13 GG-NC                1:09.13    1:09.12   14  
                  33.85     1:09.12 (35.27)                                        
  6 Little, Rachel D          14 CVAC-NC              1:10.57    1:09.85   13  
                  34.02     1:09.85 (35.83)                                        
  7 Hollifield, Meredith V    14 RCST-NC              1:08.94    1:09.88   12  
                  32.93     1:09.88 (36.95)                                        
  8 Putnam, Riche' M          13 QCD-NC               1:10.53    1:12.01   11  
                  34.11     1:12.01 (37.90)                                        
B - Final
  9 Hedrick, Chloe M          13 CVAC-NC              1:10.84    1:09.73    9  
                  33.61     1:09.73 (36.12)                                        
 10 Thomas, Sarah K           13 ATOM-NC              1:13.08    1:10.69    7  
                  34.67     1:10.69 (36.02)                                        
 11 Leo, Megan S              14 ATOM-NC              1:11.93    1:12.06    6  
                  35.42     1:12.06 (36.64)                                        
 12 Hull, Cassidy K           13 PAC-NC               1:14.17    1:12.19    5  
                  34.97     1:12.19 (37.22)                                        
 13 Kilmurry, Shay A          13 NMA-NC               1:11.64    1:12.21    4  
                  35.05     1:12.21 (37.16)                                        
 14 Meier, Anna J             13 ATOM-NC              1:13.74    1:12.69    3  
                  35.28     1:12.69 (37.41)                                        
 15 Davison, Therese T        14 GG-NC                1:14.09    1:13.48    2  
                  35.47     1:13.48 (38.01)                                        
 16 Matheney, Kenna J         13 GG-NC                1:14.68    1:18.46    1  
                  38.97     1:18.46 (39.49)                                        
 
Event 77  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bruce, Abby C             14 PAC-NC               1:04.72    1:06.18  
                  31.62     1:06.18 (34.56)                                        
  2 Tucker, Hadly G           14 PAC-NC               1:04.16    1:06.51  
                  32.21     1:06.51 (34.30)                                        
  3 Emmons, Maggie M          14 ATOM-NC              1:04.23    1:08.28  
                  33.03     1:08.28 (35.25)                                        
  4 Daniels, Grace O          13 ATOM-NC              1:06.13    1:08.79  
                  33.08     1:08.79 (35.71)                                        
  5 Hollifield, Meredith V    14 RCST-NC              1:07.51    1:08.94  
                  32.99     1:08.94 (35.95)                                        
  6 Thomas, Paige D           13 GG-NC                1:10.64    1:09.13  
                  33.70     1:09.13 (35.43)                                        
  7 Putnam, Riche' M          13 QCD-NC               1:09.56    1:10.53  
                  33.08     1:10.53 (37.45)                                        
  8 Little, Rachel D          14 CVAC-NC              1:08.57    1:10.57  
                  34.31     1:10.57 (36.26)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Hedrick, Chloe M          13 CVAC-NC              1:11.84    1:10.84  
                  34.14     1:10.84 (36.70)                                        
 10 Kilmurry, Shay A          13 NMA-NC               1:12.23    1:11.64  
                  34.71     1:11.64 (36.93)                                        
 11 Leo, Megan S              14 ATOM-NC              1:11.24    1:11.93  
                  35.33     1:11.93 (36.60)                                        
 12 Thomas, Sarah K           13 ATOM-NC              1:09.22    1:13.08  
                  35.46     1:13.08 (37.62)                                        
 13 Moore, Sophie F           14 NMA-NC               1:14.07    1:13.32  
                  35.36     1:13.32 (37.96)                                        
 14 Meier, Anna J             13 ATOM-NC              1:18.22    1:13.74  
                  35.46     1:13.74 (38.28)                                        
 15 Davison, Therese T        14 GG-NC                1:15.61    1:14.09  
                  35.91     1:14.09 (38.18)                                        
 16 Hull, Cassidy K           13 PAC-NC               1:13.06    1:14.17  
                  36.13     1:14.17 (38.04)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Wilson, Sarah Cameron C   13 ATOM-NC              1:15.42    1:14.36  
                  36.01     1:14.36 (38.35)                                        
 18 Matheney, Kenna J         13 GG-NC                1:19.33    1:14.68  
                  37.45     1:14.68 (37.23)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Akins, Stella R           13 ATOM-NC              1:11.88    1:14.98  
                  35.76     1:14.98 (39.22)                                        
 20 Fisher, Ellie M           14 ATOM-NC              1:17.17    1:15.56  
                  36.15     1:15.56 (39.41)                                        
 21 Joyce, Haley N            13 PAC-NC               1:19.68    1:15.98  
                  37.07     1:15.98 (38.91)                                        
 22 Sherrill, Allison J       14 GG-NC                1:14.44    1:16.14  
                  37.15     1:16.14 (38.99)                                        
 23 Nesbitt, Abbey A          14 ATOM-NC              1:17.22    1:16.34  
                  37.38     1:16.34 (38.96)                                        
 24 Reibel, Janie L           13 ATOM-NC              1:17.69    1:16.67  
                  35.82     1:16.67 (40.85)                                        
 25 Bloomfield, Olivia J      13 GG-NC                1:17.19    1:17.06  
                  36.99     1:17.06 (40.07)                                        
 26 Bullington, Carly P       14 PAC-NC               1:16.71    1:17.75  
                  37.49     1:17.75 (40.26)                                        
 27 Huffman, Sydney M         13 CVAC-NC              1:18.96    1:18.49  
                  37.55     1:18.49 (40.94)                                        
 28 Hux, Jillian M            14 SAC-NC               1:23.99    1:20.15  
                  38.45     1:20.15 (41.70)                                        
 29 Baker, Amy K              13 ATOM-NC              1:23.09    1:20.92  
                  39.56     1:20.92 (41.36)                                        
 30 Arroyo, Joanna M          14 PAC-NC               1:27.18    1:21.58  
                  39.26     1:21.58 (42.32)                                        
 31 Mace, Marina A            13 RCST-NC              1:21.33    1:21.65  
                  38.34     1:21.65 (43.31)                                        
 32 Ahdieh, Evelyn R          13 ATOM-NC              1:20.36    1:22.67  
                  40.67     1:22.67 (42.00)                                        
 33 Kuhn, Caroline E          14 BAD-NC               1:23.94    1:23.58  
                  41.09     1:23.58 (42.49)                                        
 34 Barker, Alexandra H       14 GG-NC                1:22.98    1:23.85  
                  40.95     1:23.85 (42.90)                                        
 35 Bolyard, Sophie J         14 ATOM-NC              1:26.94    1:24.64  
                  41.93     1:24.64 (42.71)                                        
 36 Buckley, Jayden N         13 ATOM-NC              1:30.13    1:28.02  
                  42.93     1:28.02 (45.09)                                        
 37 Narcisse, Alexandria      14 QCD-NC               1:28.74    1:28.43  
                  42.94     1:28.43 (45.49)                                        
 38 Dupont, Amaris I          14 QCD-NC               1:44.00    1:37.99  
                  45.26     1:37.99 (52.73)                                        
 39 Barbin, Stella G          13 ATOM-NC              1:47.51    1:39.83  
                  48.16     1:39.83 (51.67)                                        
 40 Heaton, Kayla N           13 NMA-NC               1:40.91    1:40.85  
                  48.73     1:40.85 (52.12)                                        
 
Event 78  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Godfrey, Elijah B         13 CVAC-NC              1:01.70      59.19   20  
                  28.96       59.19 (30.23)                                        
  2 Jerger, Jacob A           14 WA-NC                1:00.54    1:00.09   17  
                  28.71     1:00.09 (31.38)                                        
  3 McRea, Levi T             14 CVAC-NC              1:03.34    1:02.87   16  
                  30.33     1:02.87 (32.54)                                        
  4 Herger, Tripp C           14 ATOM-NC              1:03.75    1:03.04   15  
                  29.97     1:03.04 (33.07)                                        
  5 Kosmala, Henryk W         14 Lenoir-NC            1:06.36    1:04.63   14  
                  30.81     1:04.63 (33.82)                                        
  6 Sellars, Ethan J          14 QCD-NC               1:05.62    1:05.47   13  
                  31.74     1:05.47 (33.73)                                        
  7 Major, David John J       14 GG-NC                1:08.75    1:10.22   12  
                  34.04     1:10.22 (36.18)                                        
  8 Willer, Nicholas S        14 GG-NC                1:10.41    1:10.61   11  
                  34.47     1:10.61 (36.14)                                        
B - Final
  9 Willer, Zach B            14 GG-NC                1:12.06    1:10.76    9  
                  34.61     1:10.76 (36.15)                                        
 10 Bryson, Ford C            13 ATOM-NC              1:12.47    1:11.52    7  
                  34.46     1:11.52 (37.06)                                        
 11 Clark, Joseph F           13 ATOM-NC              1:11.68    1:11.70    6  
                  35.19     1:11.70 (36.51)                                        
 12 Stillwagon, Matthew H     13 NMA-NC               1:13.11    1:11.76    5  
                  35.34     1:11.76 (36.42)                                        
 13 McGhee, Connor M          14 WA-NC                1:13.71    1:13.99    4  
                  35.56     1:13.99 (38.43)                                        
 14 Claudy, Luke P            13 WA-NC                1:16.82    1:16.03    3  
                  36.86     1:16.03 (39.17)                                        
 15 Bucci, Brendan Q          14 ATOM-NC              1:18.10    1:18.94    2  
                  37.02     1:18.94 (41.92)                                        
 16 Major, Zachary A          13 GG-NC                1:20.66    1:20.98    1  
                  38.98     1:20.98 (42.00)                                        
 
Event 78  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jerger, Jacob A           14 WA-NC                1:02.09    1:00.54  
                  29.27     1:00.54 (31.27)                                        
  2 Godfrey, Elijah B         13 CVAC-NC              1:01.50    1:01.70  
                  30.25     1:01.70 (31.45)                                        
  3 McRea, Levi T             14 CVAC-NC              1:06.07    1:03.34  
                  30.83     1:03.34 (32.51)                                        
  4 Herger, Tripp C           14 ATOM-NC              1:05.48    1:03.75  
                  30.23     1:03.75 (33.52)                                        
  5 Sellars, Ethan J          14 QCD-NC               1:05.95    1:05.62  
                  31.45     1:05.62 (34.17)                                        
  6 Kosmala, Henryk W         14 Lenoir-NC            1:08.28    1:06.36  
                  31.34     1:06.36 (35.02)                                        
  7 Williams, Camden H        14 WA-NC                1:09.75    1:08.45  
                  32.99     1:08.45 (35.46)                                        
  8 Major, David John J       14 GG-NC                1:12.15    1:08.75  
                  33.66     1:08.75 (35.09)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Willer, Nicholas S        14 GG-NC                1:12.24    1:10.41  
                  34.85     1:10.41 (35.56)                                        
 10 Clark, Joseph F           13 ATOM-NC              1:10.22    1:11.68  
                  35.08     1:11.68 (36.60)                                        
 11 Willer, Zach B            14 GG-NC                1:14.10    1:12.06  
                  35.45     1:12.06 (36.61)                                        
 12 Bryson, Ford C            13 ATOM-NC              1:11.14    1:12.47  
                  34.56     1:12.47 (37.91)                                        
 13 Stillwagon, Matthew H     13 NMA-NC               1:12.42    1:13.11  
                  35.62     1:13.11 (37.49)                                        
 14 McGhee, Connor M          14 WA-NC                     NT    1:13.71  
                  35.56     1:13.71 (38.15)                                        
 15 Claudy, Luke P            13 WA-NC                1:16.57    1:16.82  
                  37.20     1:16.82 (39.62)                                        
 16 Bucci, Brendan Q          14 ATOM-NC              1:29.61    1:18.10  
                  37.92     1:18.10 (40.18)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Clodfelter, Meade M       14 BAD-NC               1:27.08    1:18.12  
                  37.43     1:18.12 (40.69)                                        
 18 Cox, John H               13 AquaTechs-NC         1:21.71    1:19.25  
                  38.36     1:19.25 (40.89)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Major, Zachary A          13 GG-NC                1:25.30    1:20.66  
                  38.56     1:20.66 (42.10)                                        
 20 Futrell, Quinton T        14 GG-NC                1:27.74    1:22.99  
                  39.90     1:22.99 (43.09)                                        
 21 Stroman, Paul T           14 GG-NC                1:22.22    1:23.05  
                  40.75     1:23.05 (42.30)                                        
 22 Campbell, William L       13 ATOM-NC              1:25.71    1:25.72  
                  40.63     1:25.72 (45.09)                                        
 23 Sessions, Malachi E       14 QCD-NC               1:34.35    1:28.63  
                1:28.61      1:28.63 (0.02)                                        
 24 Pugh, Clayton D           13 QCD-NC               1:44.50    1:48.31  
 
Event 79  Girls 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Tucker, Avery F           16 PAC-NC               1:03.49    1:01.28   20  
                  30.23     1:01.28 (31.05)                                        
  2 Beck, Sydney L            16 PAC-NC               1:04.67    1:02.07   17  
                  30.39     1:02.07 (31.68)                                        
  3 Hicks, Julie B            16 PAC-NC               1:04.37    1:02.54   16  
                  30.83     1:02.54 (31.71)                                        
  4 Bailey, Leigh A           12 ATOM-NC              1:07.37    1:05.25   15  
                  31.24     1:05.25 (34.01)                                        
  5 Hutchins, Alicia N        16 GG-NC                1:05.08    1:06.24   14  
                  32.25     1:06.24 (33.99)                                        
  6 Ingalls, Renny C          16 ATOM-NC              1:08.34    1:06.40   13  
                  32.40     1:06.40 (34.00)                                        
  7 Kuhn, Sarah Porter P      16 BAD-NC               1:08.74    1:06.59   12  
                  33.18     1:06.59 (33.41)                                        
  8 Campbell, Bronwyn C       16 ATOM-NC              1:08.35    1:07.68   11  
                  32.61     1:07.68 (35.07)                                        
B - Final
  9 Middlesworth, McCoy M     15 ATOM-NC              1:11.66    1:07.31    9  
                  32.60     1:07.31 (34.71)                                        
 10 O'Gwin, Kennedy I         15 QCD-NC               1:11.36    1:09.78    7  
                  34.38     1:09.78 (35.40)                                        
 11 Claudy, Madison A         15 WA-NC                1:11.48    1:10.10    6  
                  34.55     1:10.10 (35.55)                                        
 12 Watson, Darah E           18 CVAC-NC              1:10.84    1:10.78    5  
                  34.72     1:10.78 (36.06)                                        
 13 Godfrey, Carly F          16 CVAC-NC              1:14.09    1:10.87    4  
                  34.61     1:10.87 (36.26)                                        
 14 Southard, Sarah E         16 PAC-NC               1:14.73    1:11.08    3  
                  35.21     1:11.08 (35.87)                                        
 15 Bitting, Taylor M         17 QCD-NC               1:14.79    1:12.18    2  
                  35.23     1:12.18 (36.95)                                        
 16 Garcia, Natalie           15 Lenoir-NC            1:13.57    1:14.14    1  
                  36.33     1:14.14 (37.81)                                        
 
Event 79  Girls 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Tucker, Avery F           16 PAC-NC                 59.47    1:03.49  
                  31.35     1:03.49 (32.14)                                        
  2 Hicks, Julie B            16 PAC-NC               1:01.16    1:04.37  
                  31.55     1:04.37 (32.82)                                        
  3 Beck, Sydney L            16 PAC-NC               1:01.30    1:04.67  
                  31.52     1:04.67 (33.15)                                        
  4 Hutchins, Alicia N        16 GG-NC                1:03.98    1:05.08  
                  31.77     1:05.08 (33.31)                                        
  5 Bailey, Leigh A           12 ATOM-NC              1:04.18    1:07.37  
                  32.98     1:07.37 (34.39)                                        
  6 Sellars, Sydney L         17 QCD-NC               1:04.24    1:08.00  
                  33.27     1:08.00 (34.73)                                        
  7 Ingalls, Renny C          16 ATOM-NC              1:02.87    1:08.34  
                  33.37     1:08.34 (34.97)                                        
  8 Campbell, Bronwyn C       16 ATOM-NC              1:05.86    1:08.35  
                  33.61     1:08.35 (34.74)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Kuhn, Sarah Porter P      16 BAD-NC               1:09.55    1:08.74  
                  33.96     1:08.74 (34.78)                                        
 10 Watson, Darah E           18 CVAC-NC              1:10.48    1:10.84  
                  34.89     1:10.84 (35.95)                                        
 11 O'Gwin, Kennedy I         15 QCD-NC               1:10.87    1:11.36  
                  35.17     1:11.36 (36.19)                                        
 12 Claudy, Madison A         15 WA-NC                1:14.82    1:11.48  
                  35.37     1:11.48 (36.11)                                        
 13 Middlesworth, McCoy M     15 ATOM-NC              1:09.09    1:11.66  
                  34.84     1:11.66 (36.82)                                        
 14 Garcia, Natalie           15 Lenoir-NC            1:09.87    1:13.57  
                  35.73     1:13.57 (37.84)                                        
 15 Godfrey, Carly F          16 CVAC-NC              1:12.04    1:14.09  
                  35.88     1:14.09 (38.21)                                        
 16 Southard, Sarah E         16 PAC-NC               1:07.34    1:14.73  
                  36.22     1:14.73 (38.51)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Bitting, Taylor M         17 QCD-NC               1:10.87    1:14.79  
                  36.65     1:14.79 (38.14)                                        
 18 Adams-Burgess, Camille G  15 QCD-NC               1:18.55    1:16.39  
                  37.38     1:16.39 (39.01)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Nguyen, Allyson L         15 NMA-NC               1:16.75    1:16.46  
                  37.28     1:16.46 (39.18)                                        
 20 Durrett, Olivia N         18 BAD-NC                    NT    1:24.41  
                  39.87     1:24.41 (44.54)                                        
 21 Yates, Alex M             17 SAC-NC               1:21.96    1:25.13  
                  41.75     1:25.13 (43.38)                                        
 22 Sessions, Hadiya A        16 QCD-NC               1:30.52    1:32.27  
                  43.00     1:32.27 (49.27)                                        
 23 Coffey, Jeryn A           17 QCD-NC               2:12.67    1:54.11  
                  54.80     1:54.11 (59.31)                                        
 
Event 80  Boys 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Annas, Andy S             17 Lenoir-NC              56.76      55.00   20  
                  26.86       55.00 (28.14)                                        
  2 Carroll, Brody W          15 CVAC-NC                56.21      55.99   17  
                  27.62       55.99 (28.37)                                        
  3 Martin, Micah R           16 CVAC-NC                56.32      56.04   16  
                  27.59       56.04 (28.45)                                        
  4 Morris, Nic K             17 SAC-NC                 57.19      56.80   15  
                  27.44       56.80 (29.36)                                        
  5 Reiger, Sam L             14 ATOM-NC                57.29      56.98   14  
                  27.30       56.98 (29.68)                                        
  6 Little III, Tommy W       16 CVAC-NC                59.54      58.42   13  
                  28.91       58.42 (29.51)                                        
  7 Davison, Kenneth L        17 GG-NC                1:00.15      59.76   12  
                  28.98       59.76 (30.78)                                        
  8 Duncan, Alex J            17 PAC-NC               1:01.73      59.99   11  
                  29.45       59.99 (30.54)                                        
B - Final
  9 Bausinger, Steven C       15 WA-NC                1:02.73    1:01.16    9  
                  29.75     1:01.16 (31.41)                                        
 10 Burgess, Daly D           17 CVAC-NC              1:03.37    1:01.46    7  
                  30.25     1:01.46 (31.21)                                        
 11 Gilliam, Nolan W          16 PAC-NC               1:03.92    1:02.91    6  
                  30.11     1:02.91 (32.80)                                        
 12 Pavone, Max V             15 GG-NC                1:08.16    1:07.93    5  
                  32.85     1:07.93 (35.08)                                        
 13 Horton, Correy C          15 AquaTechs-NC         1:10.16    1:08.08    4  
                  32.57     1:08.08 (35.51)                                        
 14 Lyon, Blake A             15 ATOM-NC              1:09.83    1:08.99    3  
                  33.54     1:08.99 (35.45)                                        
 15 Cunningham, Rory L        17 Un-Qcd-NC            1:10.40    1:09.92    2  
                  34.43     1:09.92 (35.49)                                        
 16 Williams, Brandon L       17 WA-NC                1:13.65    1:12.26    1  
 
Event 80  Boys 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Carroll, Brody W          15 CVAC-NC                57.48      56.21  
                  27.49       56.21 (28.72)                                        
  2 Martin, Micah R           16 CVAC-NC                58.05      56.32  
                  27.54       56.32 (28.78)                                        
  3 Annas, Andy S             17 Lenoir-NC              56.18      56.76  
                  27.87       56.76 (28.89)                                        
  4 Morris, Nic K             17 SAC-NC                 56.57      57.19  
                  27.88       57.19 (29.31)                                        
  5 Reiger, Sam L             14 ATOM-NC                56.97      57.29  
                  27.29       57.29 (30.00)                                        
  6 Little III, Tommy W       16 CVAC-NC                57.73      59.54  
                  29.22       59.54 (30.32)                                        
  7 Davison, Kenneth L        17 GG-NC                  59.09    1:00.15  
                  29.05     1:00.15 (31.10)                                        
  8 Connelly, Scott P         18 NMA-NC                 59.16    1:00.25  
                  29.20     1:00.25 (31.05)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Rowe, Daniel E            16 NMA-NC               1:03.88    1:01.49  
                  29.78     1:01.49 (31.71)                                        
 10 Duncan, Alex J            17 PAC-NC                 58.45    1:01.73  
                  30.14     1:01.73 (31.59)                                        
 11 Bausinger, Steven C       15 WA-NC                1:03.86    1:02.73  
                  30.39     1:02.73 (32.34)                                        
 12 Burgess, Daly D           17 CVAC-NC              1:01.07    1:03.37  
                  31.48     1:03.37 (31.89)                                        
 13 Gilliam, Nolan W          16 PAC-NC               1:02.62    1:03.92  
                  30.11     1:03.92 (33.81)                                        
 14 Leatherman, Brady H       17 CVAC-NC              1:02.47    1:05.90  
                  31.41     1:05.90 (34.49)                                        
 15 Pavone, Max V             15 GG-NC                1:06.82    1:08.16  
                  33.17     1:08.16 (34.99)                                        
 16 Lyon, Blake A             15 ATOM-NC              1:14.56    1:09.83  
                  33.60     1:09.83 (36.23)                                        
 16 Kilmurry, Garrett J       15 NMA-NC               1:05.86    1:09.83  
                  33.93     1:09.83 (35.90)                                        
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 18 Horton, Correy C          15 AquaTechs-NC         1:13.28    1:10.16  
                  34.05     1:10.16 (36.11)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Cunningham, Rory L        17 Un-Qcd-NC            1:08.38    1:10.40  
                  33.29     1:10.40 (37.11)                                        
 20 Wiebelhaus, Exander N     15 SAC-NC               1:10.12    1:11.20  
                  34.32     1:11.20 (36.88)                                        
 21 Williams, Brandon L       17 WA-NC                1:11.18    1:13.65  
 22 DeBord, Camden T          15 AquaTechs-NC         1:18.03    1:14.33  
                  35.86     1:14.33 (38.47)                                        
 23 Kirchner, Tim W           16 NMA-NC               1:18.68    1:15.24  
                  36.68     1:15.24 (38.56)                                        
 -- Wagner, Caden A           12 GG-NC                1:53.24         DQ  
                  43.60          DQ (52.34)                                        
 
Event 81  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Kimmel, Allison F         13 GG-NC                2:38.89    2:38.98   20  
                  36.45     1:16.09 (39.64)     1:57.93 (41.84)     2:38.98 (41.05)
  2 Little, Rachel D          14 CVAC-NC              2:50.49    2:47.85   17  
                  38.45     1:20.80 (42.35)     2:04.78 (43.98)     2:47.85 (43.07)
  3 Lowe, Cassidy M           13 Lenoir-NC            2:51.51    2:52.09   16  
                  37.17     1:20.34 (43.17)     2:05.96 (45.62)     2:52.09 (46.13)
  4 Hollifield, Meredith V    14 RCST-NC              2:59.27    2:54.85   15  
                  39.32     1:25.40 (46.08)     2:11.93 (46.53)     2:54.85 (42.92)
  5 Harper, Josie M           14 ATOM-NC              3:01.49    2:56.33   14  
                  40.35     1:25.75 (45.40)     2:11.09 (45.34)     2:56.33 (45.24)
  6 Hux, Jillian M            14 SAC-NC               3:00.42    2:56.42   13  
                  40.74     1:26.15 (45.41)     2:11.78 (45.63)     2:56.42 (44.64)
  7 Akins, Stella R           13 ATOM-NC              2:58.08    2:58.45   12  
                  39.35     1:24.54 (45.19)     2:11.30 (46.76)     2:58.45 (47.15)
  8 Leo, Megan S              14 ATOM-NC              3:02.77    3:01.94   11  
                  41.41     1:27.12 (45.71)     2:14.66 (47.54)     3:01.94 (47.28)
B - Final
  9 Davison, Therese T        14 GG-NC                3:03.39    2:58.08    9  
                  42.24     1:27.75 (45.51)     2:14.20 (46.45)     2:58.08 (43.88)
 10 Bolyard, Sophie J         14 ATOM-NC              3:06.82    2:58.60    7  
                  41.27     1:26.73 (45.46)     2:11.82 (45.09)     2:58.60 (46.78)
 11 Barker, Alexandra H       14 GG-NC                3:09.10    3:03.36    6  
                  41.83     1:28.29 (46.46)     2:16.21 (47.92)     3:03.36 (47.15)
 12 Kilmurry, Shay A          13 NMA-NC               3:05.40    3:05.35    5  
                  41.79     1:29.33 (47.54)     2:18.19 (48.86)     3:05.35 (47.16)
 13 Deviney, Emma G           14 RCST-NC              3:07.05    3:07.08    4  
                  43.66     1:32.24 (48.58)     2:21.10 (48.86)     3:07.08 (45.98)
 14 Campbell, Mary Thorn T    14 ATOM-NC              3:12.46    3:08.78    3  
                  44.40     1:32.47 (48.07)     2:22.20 (49.73)     3:08.78 (46.58)
 15 Goedl, Monica L           14 GG-NC                3:11.22    3:09.32    2  
                  42.68     1:29.69 (47.01)     2:20.16 (50.47)     3:09.32 (49.16)
 16 Hedrick, Chloe M          13 CVAC-NC              3:12.60    3:12.44    1  
                  42.87     1:31.92 (49.05)     2:23.63 (51.71)     3:12.44 (48.81)
 
Event 81  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kimmel, Allison F         13 GG-NC                2:41.05    2:38.89  
                  36.00     1:16.10 (40.10)     1:57.72 (41.62)     2:38.89 (41.17)
  2 Little, Rachel D          14 CVAC-NC              2:48.81    2:50.49  
                  38.57     1:22.05 (43.48)     2:07.21 (45.16)     2:50.49 (43.28)
  3 Lowe, Cassidy M           13 Lenoir-NC            3:04.35    2:51.51  
                  38.62     1:22.36 (43.74)     2:06.87 (44.51)     2:51.51 (44.64)
  4 Akins, Stella R           13 ATOM-NC              3:02.15    2:58.08  
                  40.42     1:25.69 (45.27)     2:12.57 (46.88)     2:58.08 (45.51)
  5 Hollifield, Meredith V    14 RCST-NC              3:01.22    2:59.27  
                  40.45     1:27.49 (47.04)     2:13.62 (46.13)     2:59.27 (45.65)
  6 Hux, Jillian M            14 SAC-NC               3:26.35    3:00.42  
                  42.75     1:28.27 (45.52)     2:16.14 (47.87)     3:00.42 (44.28)
  7 Harper, Josie M           14 ATOM-NC              2:54.68    3:01.49  
                  40.31     1:25.76 (45.45)     2:13.81 (48.05)     3:01.49 (47.68)
  8 Moore, Sophie F           14 NMA-NC               3:06.22    3:01.50  
                  40.00     1:26.52 (46.52)     2:15.04 (48.52)     3:01.50 (46.46)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Leo, Megan S              14 ATOM-NC              3:16.56    3:02.77  
                  41.47     1:28.18 (46.71)     2:15.32 (47.14)     3:02.77 (47.45)
 10 Davison, Therese T        14 GG-NC                3:03.50    3:03.39  
                  41.70     1:29.55 (47.85)     2:16.58 (47.03)     3:03.39 (46.81)
 11 Kilmurry, Shay A          13 NMA-NC               3:07.62    3:05.40  
                  42.05     1:31.00 (48.95)     2:18.29 (47.29)     3:05.40 (47.11)
 12 Bolyard, Sophie J         14 ATOM-NC              3:12.39    3:06.82  
                  42.51     1:30.33 (47.82)     2:18.36 (48.03)     3:06.82 (48.46)
 13 Deviney, Emma G           14 RCST-NC              3:08.51    3:07.05  
                  42.44     1:30.78 (48.34)     2:19.38 (48.60)     3:07.05 (47.67)
 14 Barker, Alexandra H       14 GG-NC                3:07.56    3:09.10  
                  43.22     1:31.40 (48.18)     2:20.79 (49.39)     3:09.10 (48.31)
 15 Goedl, Monica L           14 GG-NC                3:01.52    3:11.22  
                  42.40     1:30.74 (48.34)     2:21.15 (50.41)     3:11.22 (50.07)
 16 Campbell, Mary Thorn T    14 ATOM-NC              3:12.76    3:12.46  
                  44.01     1:35.02 (51.01)     2:24.47 (49.45)     3:12.46 (47.99)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Hedrick, Chloe M          13 CVAC-NC                   NT    3:12.60  
                  42.59     1:31.78 (49.19)     2:23.83 (52.05)     3:12.60 (48.77)
 18 Matheney, Kenna J         13 GG-NC                3:16.36    3:12.85  
                  45.81     1:34.95 (49.14)     2:25.01 (50.06)     3:12.85 (47.84)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Mace, Marina A            13 RCST-NC                   NT    3:18.36  
                  43.57     1:33.90 (50.33)     2:27.16 (53.26)     3:18.36 (51.20)
 20 Baker, Amy K              13 ATOM-NC                   NT    3:46.33  
                  51.95     1:50.00 (58.05)     2:47.81 (57.81)     3:46.33 (58.52)
 21 Heaton, Kayla N           13 NMA-NC               3:45.93    3:51.31  
                  53.44   1:53.61 (1:00.17)     2:53.41 (59.80)     3:51.31 (57.90)
 22 Buckley, Jayden N         13 ATOM-NC                   NT    3:53.90  
                  54.19     1:52.45 (58.26)   2:53.20 (1:00.75)   3:53.90 (1:00.70)
 -- Huffstickler, Anna E      13 GG-NC                3:10.91         DQ  
                  42.38     1:31.57 (49.19)     2:21.42 (49.85)          DQ (48.69)
 
Event 82  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Guenther, Jack C          13 ATOM-NC              2:29.04    2:27.50   20  
                  33.17     1:10.81 (37.64)     1:49.62 (38.81)     2:27.50 (37.88)
  2 Gilliam, Carson L         14 RCST-NC              2:40.43    2:33.61   17  
                  34.86     1:12.25 (37.39)     1:52.96 (40.71)     2:33.61 (40.65)
  3 Sellars, Ethan J          14 QCD-NC               2:39.62    2:37.33   16  
                  34.96     1:14.41 (39.45)     1:55.69 (41.28)     2:37.33 (41.64)
  4 Willer, Nicholas S        14 GG-NC                2:38.15    2:38.73   15  
                  35.63     1:15.41 (39.78)     1:57.49 (42.08)     2:38.73 (41.24)
  5 McRea, Levi T             14 CVAC-NC              2:40.31    2:38.82   14  
                  36.88     1:16.10 (39.22)     1:58.64 (42.54)     2:38.82 (40.18)
  6 Willer, Zach B            14 GG-NC                2:51.75    2:48.28   13  
                  38.24     1:20.48 (42.24)     2:04.15 (43.67)     2:48.28 (44.13)
  7 Herger, Tripp C           14 ATOM-NC              2:53.51    2:51.67   12  
                  37.45     1:21.69 (44.24)     2:07.28 (45.59)     2:51.67 (44.39)
B - Final
  9 Futrell, Quinton T        14 GG-NC                3:23.50    3:22.13    9  
                  44.64     1:36.38 (51.74)     2:30.38 (54.00)     3:22.13 (51.75)
 10 Campbell, William L       13 ATOM-NC              3:38.84    3:32.72    7  
                  47.04     1:42.13 (55.09)     2:37.56 (55.43)     3:32.72 (55.16)
 
Event 82  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Guenther, Jack C          13 ATOM-NC              2:28.12    2:29.04  
                  33.81     1:11.92 (38.11)     1:50.23 (38.31)     2:29.04 (38.81)
  2 Willer, Nicholas S        14 GG-NC                2:45.59    2:38.15  
                  35.99     1:15.54 (39.55)     1:56.64 (41.10)     2:38.15 (41.51)
  3 Sellars, Ethan J          14 QCD-NC               2:44.28    2:39.62  
                  35.12     1:14.75 (39.63)     1:56.51 (41.76)     2:39.62 (43.11)
  4 McRea, Levi T             14 CVAC-NC              2:43.02    2:40.31  
                  36.09     1:16.85 (40.76)     1:58.28 (41.43)     2:40.31 (42.03)
  5 Gilliam, Carson L         14 RCST-NC              2:35.61    2:40.43  
                  36.26     1:16.28 (40.02)     1:58.77 (42.49)     2:40.43 (41.66)
  6 Jerger, Jacob A           14 WA-NC                     NT    2:47.93  
                  37.28     1:21.16 (43.88)     2:05.18 (44.02)     2:47.93 (42.75)
  7 Willer, Zach B            14 GG-NC                2:53.36    2:51.75  
                  38.34     1:22.23 (43.89)     2:07.29 (45.06)     2:51.75 (44.46)
  8 Herger, Tripp C           14 ATOM-NC              3:04.88    2:53.51  
                  37.85     1:21.11 (43.26)     2:07.02 (45.91)     2:53.51 (46.49)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Ingalls, Patrick J        13 ATOM-NC                   NT    3:20.49  
                  44.43     1:36.05 (51.62)     2:30.98 (54.93)     3:20.49 (49.51)
 10 Dockery, Labron T         13 GG-NC                     NT    3:21.35  
                  44.47     1:34.36 (49.89)     2:29.23 (54.87)     3:21.35 (52.12)
 11 Futrell, Quinton T        14 GG-NC                3:32.66    3:23.50  
                  45.88     1:37.63 (51.75)     2:31.52 (53.89)     3:23.50 (51.98)
 12 Campbell, William L       13 ATOM-NC                   NT    3:38.84  
                  47.97                             2:41.04 ( )     3:38.84 (57.80)
 
Event 83  Girls 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Nunn, Mikki M             17 PAC-NC               2:40.24    2:35.57   20  
                  34.68     1:13.98 (39.30)     1:54.40 (40.42)     2:35.57 (41.17)
  2 Pruitt, Gracie E          16 PAC-NC               2:39.69    2:38.13   17  
                  35.04     1:14.48 (39.44)     1:56.27 (41.79)     2:38.13 (41.86)
  3 Powell, Katelyn A         15 ATOM-NC              2:44.61    2:40.29   16  
                  35.47     1:16.15 (40.68)     1:57.61 (41.46)     2:40.29 (42.68)
  4 Gentner, Dylan G          16 ATOM-NC              2:41.82    2:40.49   15  
                  36.12     1:16.47 (40.35)     1:58.70 (42.23)     2:40.49 (41.79)
  5 Kuhn, Sarah Porter P      16 BAD-NC               2:49.89    2:43.28   14  
                  38.61     1:19.68 (41.07)     2:01.95 (42.27)     2:43.28 (41.33)
  6 Watson, Dana R            16 CVAC-NC              2:45.99    2:44.88   13  
                  37.64     1:19.45 (41.81)     2:02.27 (42.82)     2:44.88 (42.61)
  7 Boyter, Brenna E          16 GG-NC                2:50.27    2:49.40   12  
                  37.70     1:19.93 (42.23)     2:04.34 (44.41)     2:49.40 (45.06)
  8 Collins, Sara E           15 PAC-NC               2:49.75    2:52.80   11  
                  38.49     1:22.76 (44.27)     2:07.23 (44.47)     2:52.80 (45.57)
B - Final
  9 Leggat, Caitlyn E         18 BAD-NC               2:52.81    2:46.96    9  
                  38.61     1:20.58 (41.97)     2:03.78 (43.20)     2:46.96 (43.18)
 10 Godfrey, Carly F          16 CVAC-NC              2:56.92    2:48.26    7  
                  37.83     1:21.10 (43.27)     2:05.07 (43.97)     2:48.26 (43.19)
 11 Wagner, Macie R           15 GG-NC                2:55.00    2:53.74    6  
                  37.80     1:22.17 (44.37)     2:07.22 (45.05)     2:53.74 (46.52)
 12 Claudy, Madison A         15 WA-NC                2:59.47    2:57.68    5  
                  41.78     1:26.96 (45.18)     2:12.94 (45.98)     2:57.68 (44.74)
 13 Edwards, Michaela M       20 SAC-NC               3:05.69    3:00.60    4  
                  39.77     1:25.20 (45.43)     2:12.78 (47.58)     3:00.60 (47.82)
 14 Pickett, Ryan A           16 QCD-NC               3:32.73    3:33.76    3  
                  45.76     1:38.96 (53.20)     2:36.26 (57.30)     3:33.76 (57.50)
 
Event 83  Girls 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Pruitt, Gracie E          16 PAC-NC               2:37.35    2:39.69  
                  36.20     1:16.46 (40.26)     1:57.94 (41.48)     2:39.69 (41.75)
  2 Nunn, Mikki M             17 PAC-NC               2:33.05    2:40.24  
                  35.83     1:16.54 (40.71)     1:58.87 (42.33)     2:40.24 (41.37)
  3 Gentner, Dylan G          16 ATOM-NC              2:37.50    2:41.82  
                  37.17     1:18.96 (41.79)     2:00.65 (41.69)     2:41.82 (41.17)
  4 Powell, Katelyn A         15 ATOM-NC              2:38.14    2:44.61  
                  37.16     1:18.66 (41.50)     2:01.77 (43.11)     2:44.61 (42.84)
  5 Watson, Dana R            16 CVAC-NC              2:42.11    2:45.99  
                  37.93     1:20.22 (42.29)     2:03.63 (43.41)     2:45.99 (42.36)
  6 Collins, Sara E           15 PAC-NC               2:52.58    2:49.75  
                  37.44     1:20.36 (42.92)     2:04.76 (44.40)     2:49.75 (44.99)
  7 Kuhn, Sarah Porter P      16 BAD-NC               2:52.60    2:49.89  
                  40.01     1:24.67 (44.66)     2:08.39 (43.72)     2:49.89 (41.50)
  8 Boyter, Brenna E          16 GG-NC                2:46.33    2:50.27  
                  38.35     1:20.82 (42.47)     2:05.19 (44.37)     2:50.27 (45.08)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Leggat, Caitlyn E         18 BAD-NC               2:45.43    2:52.81  
                  40.26     1:24.05 (43.79)     2:08.74 (44.69)     2:52.81 (44.07)
 10 Wagner, Macie R           15 GG-NC                2:55.75    2:55.00  
                  38.03     1:23.76 (45.73)     2:09.18 (45.42)     2:55.00 (45.82)
 11 Godfrey, Carly F          16 CVAC-NC              2:43.12    2:56.92  
                  39.76     1:24.60 (44.84)     2:10.73 (46.13)     2:56.92 (46.19)
 12 Claudy, Madison A         15 WA-NC                3:01.91    2:59.47  
                  42.52     1:27.83 (45.31)     2:15.21 (47.38)     2:59.47 (44.26)
 13 Taylor, Emma G            12 GG-NC                3:29.06    3:01.18  
                  38.86     1:24.90 (46.04)     2:13.59 (48.69)     3:01.18 (47.59)
 14 Edwards, Michaela M       20 SAC-NC               3:08.53    3:05.69  
                  42.60     1:29.30 (46.70)     2:16.73 (47.43)     3:05.69 (48.96)
 15 Pickett, Ryan A           16 QCD-NC               3:36.59    3:32.73  
                  44.85     1:38.26 (53.41)     2:35.52 (57.26)     3:32.73 (57.21)
 16 Bauguess, Kayla R         15 AquaTechs-NC              NT    4:08.29  
                  54.25   1:59.59 (1:05.34)   3:06.79 (1:07.20)   4:08.29 (1:01.50)
 
Event 84  Boys 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Little III, Tommy W       16 CVAC-NC              2:30.74    2:25.10   20  
                  33.73     1:09.71 (35.98)     1:48.13 (38.42)     2:25.10 (36.97)
  2 Chow, Nicholas J          12 ATOM-NC              2:30.94    2:26.30   17  
                  33.34     1:09.66 (36.32)     1:48.00 (38.34)     2:26.30 (38.30)
  3 Davison, Kenneth L        17 GG-NC                2:30.86    2:27.78   16  
                  33.15     1:10.60 (37.45)     1:49.30 (38.70)     2:27.78 (38.48)
  4 McBurney, Jeremey D       17 Lenoir-NC            2:35.65    2:32.06   15  
                  33.85     1:12.07 (38.22)     1:51.66 (39.59)     2:32.06 (40.40)
  5 Harmon, Luke P            15 GG-NC                2:31.34    2:33.14   14  
                  34.67     1:13.65 (38.98)     1:54.18 (40.53)     2:33.14 (38.96)
  6 Merritt, Ryan A           17 ATOM-NC              2:34.56    2:34.23   13  
                  34.77     1:15.11 (40.34)     1:54.22 (39.11)     2:34.23 (40.01)
  7 Jerger, Nathan B          17 WA-NC                2:41.56    2:34.51   12  
                  33.00     1:12.56 (39.56)     1:53.49 (40.93)     2:34.51 (41.02)
  8 Roper, Cameron A          16 GG-NC                2:45.46    2:42.93   11  
                  35.25     1:16.82 (41.57)     1:59.96 (43.14)     2:42.93 (42.97)
B - Final
  9 AbdusSalaam, Hafiz        17 QCD-NC               2:46.18    2:41.54    9  
                  33.87     1:13.69 (39.82)     1:58.36 (44.67)     2:41.54 (43.18)
 10 Lyon, Blake A             15 ATOM-NC              2:55.34    2:47.91    7  
                  35.83     1:17.97 (42.14)     2:02.95 (44.98)     2:47.91 (44.96)
 11 Taylor, Andrew J          10 GG-NC                3:18.86    3:08.96    6  
                  41.40     1:30.89 (49.49)     2:20.78 (49.89)     3:08.96 (48.18)
 
Event 84  Boys 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Little III, Tommy W       16 CVAC-NC              2:31.31    2:30.74  
                  34.91     1:13.00 (38.09)     1:53.28 (40.28)     2:30.74 (37.46)
  2 Davison, Kenneth L        17 GG-NC                2:29.24    2:30.86  
                  33.80     1:12.05 (38.25)     1:51.49 (39.44)     2:30.86 (39.37)
  3 Chow, Nicholas J          12 ATOM-NC              2:33.36    2:30.94  
                  34.54     1:13.35 (38.81)     1:51.69 (38.34)     2:30.94 (39.25)
  4 Harmon, Luke P            15 GG-NC                2:29.87    2:31.34  
                  33.39     1:11.51 (38.12)     1:51.47 (39.96)     2:31.34 (39.87)
  5 Merritt, Ryan A           17 ATOM-NC              2:31.05    2:34.56  
                  34.82     1:14.48 (39.66)     1:54.82 (40.34)     2:34.56 (39.74)
  6 McBurney, Jeremey D       17 Lenoir-NC            2:40.99    2:35.65  
                  34.90     1:12.62 (37.72)     1:53.13 (40.51)     2:35.65 (42.52)
  7 Jerger, Nathan B          17 WA-NC                2:35.95    2:41.56  
                  34.81     1:15.48 (40.67)     1:58.15 (42.67)     2:41.56 (43.41)
  8 Roper, Cameron A          16 GG-NC                2:50.04    2:45.46  
                  37.24     1:19.58 (42.34)     2:03.06 (43.48)     2:45.46 (42.40)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 AbdusSalaam, Hafiz        17 QCD-NC               2:42.66    2:46.18  
                  35.52     1:18.55 (43.03)     2:03.12 (44.57)     2:46.18 (43.06)
 10 Lyon, Blake A             15 ATOM-NC              2:46.73    2:55.34  
                  38.30     1:21.90 (43.60)     2:09.01 (47.11)     2:55.34 (46.33)
 11 Taylor, Andrew J          10 GG-NC                3:14.18    3:18.86  
                  45.70     1:36.28 (50.58)     2:29.15 (52.87)     3:18.86 (49.71)
 -- DeBord, Camden T          15 AquaTechs-NC              NT         DQ  
                  43.93     1:38.30 (54.37)     2:34.18 (55.88)          DQ (54.31)
 
Event 85  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Tucker, Hadly G           14 PAC-NC               1:01.52      58.17   20  
                  28.67       58.17 (29.50)                                        
  2 Emmons, Maggie M          14 ATOM-NC              1:00.87    1:00.04   17  
                  28.29     1:00.04 (31.75)                                        
  3 Kilmurry, Shay A          13 NMA-NC                 59.82    1:00.22   16  
                  28.53     1:00.22 (31.69)                                        
  4 Bruce, Abby C             14 PAC-NC               1:01.31    1:00.56   15  
                  29.00     1:00.56 (31.56)                                        
  5 Harper, Josie M           14 ATOM-NC              1:01.13    1:00.76   14  
                  28.94     1:00.76 (31.82)                                        
  6 Thomas, Paige D           13 GG-NC                1:02.69    1:02.27   13  
                  29.76     1:02.27 (32.51)                                        
  7 Putnam, Riche' M          13 QCD-NC               1:00.47    1:02.83   12  
                  28.70     1:02.83 (34.13)                                        
  8 Little, Rachel D          14 CVAC-NC              1:03.80    1:03.08   11  
                  30.46     1:03.08 (32.62)                                        
B - Final
  9 Hollifield, Meredith V    14 RCST-NC              1:04.20    1:00.74    9  
                  28.99     1:00.74 (31.75)                                        
 10 Kimmel, Allison F         13 GG-NC                1:04.07    1:02.15    7  
                  29.79     1:02.15 (32.36)                                        
 11 Hull, Cassidy K           13 PAC-NC               1:04.66    1:02.96    6  
                  29.98     1:02.96 (32.98)                                        
 12 Sherrill, Allison J       14 GG-NC                1:06.29    1:03.97    5  
                  30.82     1:03.97 (33.15)                                        
 13 Thomas, Sarah K           13 ATOM-NC              1:05.34    1:04.29    4  
                  30.30     1:04.29 (33.99)                                        
 14 Bullington, Carly P       14 PAC-NC               1:06.43    1:04.39    3  
                  31.00     1:04.39 (33.39)                                        
 15 Lowe, Cassidy M           13 Lenoir-NC            1:04.61    1:05.05    2  
                  31.18     1:05.05 (33.87)                                        
 16 Cloar, Olivia C           14 CVAC-NC              1:04.71    1:05.29    1  
                  30.86     1:05.29 (34.43)                                        
 
Event 85  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kilmurry, Shay A          13 NMA-NC               1:01.65      59.82  
                  28.58       59.82 (31.24)                                        
  2 Putnam, Riche' M          13 QCD-NC                 59.67    1:00.47  
                  28.28     1:00.47 (32.19)                                        
  3 Emmons, Maggie M          14 ATOM-NC                59.20    1:00.87  
                  28.75     1:00.87 (32.12)                                        
  4 Harper, Josie M           14 ATOM-NC                59.92    1:01.13  
                  29.07     1:01.13 (32.06)                                        
  5 Bruce, Abby C             14 PAC-NC               1:00.55    1:01.31  
                  29.24     1:01.31 (32.07)                                        
  6 Tucker, Hadly G           14 PAC-NC                 59.30    1:01.52  
                  29.36     1:01.52 (32.16)                                        
  7 Thomas, Paige D           13 GG-NC                1:03.89    1:02.69  
                  30.15     1:02.69 (32.54)                                        
  8 Moore, Sophie F           14 NMA-NC               1:04.07    1:03.53  
                  30.16     1:03.53 (33.37)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Little, Rachel D          14 CVAC-NC              1:01.39    1:03.80  
                  30.78     1:03.80 (33.02)                                        
 10 Kimmel, Allison F         13 GG-NC                  59.46    1:04.07  
                  30.60     1:04.07 (33.47)                                        
 11 Hollifield, Meredith V    14 RCST-NC                59.87    1:04.20  
                  30.36     1:04.20 (33.84)                                        
 12 Wilson, Sarah Cameron C   13 ATOM-NC              1:03.69    1:04.43  
                  30.53     1:04.43 (33.90)                                        
 13 Lowe, Cassidy M           13 Lenoir-NC            1:09.36    1:04.61  
                  31.48     1:04.61 (33.13)                                        
 14 Hull, Cassidy K           13 PAC-NC               1:02.93    1:04.66  
                  30.96     1:04.66 (33.70)                                        
 15 Cloar, Olivia C           14 CVAC-NC              1:04.69    1:04.71  
                  30.66     1:04.71 (34.05)                                        
 16 Thomas, Sarah K           13 ATOM-NC              1:02.86    1:05.34  
                  30.57     1:05.34 (34.77)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Fisher, Ellie M           14 ATOM-NC              1:05.67    1:05.52  
                  31.24     1:05.52 (34.28)                                        
 18 Sherrill, Allison J       14 GG-NC                1:03.35    1:06.29  
                  31.34     1:06.29 (34.95)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Bullington, Carly P       14 PAC-NC               1:04.29    1:06.43  
                  31.66     1:06.43 (34.77)                                        
 20 Barker, Alexandra H       14 GG-NC                1:06.60    1:06.66  
                  31.76     1:06.66 (34.90)                                        
 21 Nesbitt, Abbey A          14 ATOM-NC              1:04.98    1:06.75  
                  31.50     1:06.75 (35.25)                                        
 22 Meier, Anna J             13 ATOM-NC              1:10.16    1:07.05  
                  31.43     1:07.05 (35.62)                                        
 23 Davison, Therese T        14 GG-NC                1:06.55    1:07.33  
                  32.55     1:07.33 (34.78)                                        
 24 Hedrick, Chloe M          13 CVAC-NC              1:06.94    1:07.76  
                  31.70     1:07.76 (36.06)                                        
 25 Campbell, Mary Thorn T    14 ATOM-NC              1:05.61    1:08.07  
                  32.41     1:08.07 (35.66)                                        
 26 Huffman, Sydney M         13 CVAC-NC              1:08.78    1:08.16  
                  32.49     1:08.16 (35.67)                                        
 27 Goedl, Monica L           14 GG-NC                1:08.09    1:08.47  
                  32.50     1:08.47 (35.97)                                        
 28 Ahdieh, Evelyn R          13 ATOM-NC              1:08.66    1:09.27  
                  32.42     1:09.27 (36.85)                                        
 29 Reibel, Janie L           13 ATOM-NC              1:08.59    1:09.73  
                  31.98     1:09.73 (37.75)                                        
 30 Joyce, Haley N            13 PAC-NC               1:15.41    1:10.32  
                  33.01     1:10.32 (37.31)                                        
 31 Mace, Marina A            13 RCST-NC              1:09.51    1:10.56  
                  33.31     1:10.56 (37.25)                                        
 32 Deviney, Emma G           14 RCST-NC              1:10.80    1:11.23  
                  33.83     1:11.23 (37.40)                                        
 33 Kuhn, Caroline E          14 BAD-NC               1:24.21    1:12.01  
                  34.53     1:12.01 (37.48)                                        
 34 Arroyo, Joanna M          14 PAC-NC               1:14.61    1:13.26  
                  34.42     1:13.26 (38.84)                                        
 35 Narcisse, Alexandria      14 QCD-NC               1:14.87    1:14.23  
                  35.47     1:14.23 (38.76)                                        
 36 Heaton, Kayla N           13 NMA-NC               1:20.00    1:20.99  
                  38.32     1:20.99 (42.67)                                        
 37 Dupont, Amaris I          14 QCD-NC               1:25.56    1:23.21  
                  37.54     1:23.21 (45.67)                                        
 38 Barbin, Stella G          13 ATOM-NC              1:27.80    1:23.86  
                  39.38     1:23.86 (44.48)                                        
 
Event 86  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Reiger, Sam L             14 ATOM-NC                52.42      51.33   20  
                  24.61       51.33 (26.72)                                        
  2 Jerger, Jacob A           14 WA-NC                  54.54      54.15   17  
                  26.11       54.15 (28.04)                                        
  3 Kosmala, Henryk W         14 Lenoir-NC              54.98      54.30   16  
                  25.84       54.30 (28.46)                                        
  4 McRea, Levi T             14 CVAC-NC                57.50      57.12   15  
                  27.37       57.12 (29.75)                                        
  5 Godfrey, Elijah B         13 CVAC-NC                58.11      57.70   14  
                  27.33       57.70 (30.37)                                        
  6 Herger, Tripp C           14 ATOM-NC              1:00.31      57.87   13  
                  26.94       57.87 (30.93)                                        
  7 Major, David John J       14 GG-NC                  59.10      58.87   12  
                  28.01       58.87 (30.86)                                        
  8 Sellars, Ethan J          14 QCD-NC                 58.38      59.46   11  
                  28.37       59.46 (31.09)                                        
B - Final
  9 Clark, Joseph F           13 ATOM-NC              1:00.31    1:00.16    9  
                  28.33     1:00.16 (31.83)                                        
 10 Bryson, Ford C            13 ATOM-NC              1:02.53    1:02.66    7  
                  29.57     1:02.66 (33.09)                                        
 11 McGhee, Connor M          14 WA-NC                1:04.04    1:03.50    6  
                  30.27     1:03.50 (33.23)                                        
 12 Gilliam, Carson L         14 RCST-NC              1:04.06    1:04.87    5  
                  30.95     1:04.87 (33.92)                                        
 13 Stillwagon, Matthew H     13 NMA-NC               1:06.54    1:04.91    4  
                  30.84     1:04.91 (34.07)                                        
 14 Bucci, Brendan Q          14 ATOM-NC              1:07.60    1:06.61    3  
                  31.30     1:06.61 (35.31)                                        
 15 Claudy, Luke P            13 WA-NC                1:06.92    1:06.64    2  
                  31.60     1:06.64 (35.04)                                        
 16 Powell, Luke L            14 Lenoir-NC            1:11.63    1:08.76    1  
                  33.26     1:08.76 (35.50)                                        
 
Event 86  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Reiger, Sam L             14 ATOM-NC                51.24      52.42  
                  25.00       52.42 (27.42)                                        
  2 Jerger, Jacob A           14 WA-NC                  54.68      54.54  
                  26.34       54.54 (28.20)                                        
  3 Kosmala, Henryk W         14 Lenoir-NC              57.83      54.98  
                  26.07       54.98 (28.91)                                        
  4 McRea, Levi T             14 CVAC-NC              1:00.42      57.50  
                  27.53       57.50 (29.97)                                        
  5 Godfrey, Elijah B         13 CVAC-NC                57.96      58.11  
                  27.59       58.11 (30.52)                                        
  6 Sellars, Ethan J          14 QCD-NC                 57.91      58.38  
                  27.38       58.38 (31.00)                                        
  7 Williams, Camden H        14 WA-NC                1:02.04      58.87  
                  27.91       58.87 (30.96)                                        
  8 Major, David John J       14 GG-NC                1:00.60      59.10  
                  27.90       59.10 (31.20)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Herger, Tripp C           14 ATOM-NC                58.93    1:00.31  
                  17.78     1:00.31 (42.53)                                        
 10 Clark, Joseph F           13 ATOM-NC              1:02.94   J1:00.31  
                  28.75     1:00.31 (31.56)                                        
 11 Bryson, Ford C            13 ATOM-NC              1:01.90    1:02.53  
                  29.44     1:02.53 (33.09)                                        
 12 Clodfelter, Meade M       14 BAD-NC               1:07.77    1:03.77  
                  30.07     1:03.77 (33.70)                                        
 13 McGhee, Connor M          14 WA-NC                1:11.92    1:04.04  
                  31.11     1:04.04 (32.93)                                        
 14 Gilliam, Carson L         14 RCST-NC              1:04.72    1:04.06  
                  30.92     1:04.06 (33.14)                                        
 15 Ingalls, Patrick J        13 ATOM-NC              1:07.36    1:04.70  
                  30.43     1:04.70 (34.27)                                        
 16 Stillwagon, Matthew H     13 NMA-NC               1:06.33    1:06.54  
                  31.18     1:06.54 (35.36)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Claudy, Luke P            13 WA-NC                1:07.30    1:06.92  
                  31.51     1:06.92 (35.41)                                        
 18 Bucci, Brendan Q          14 ATOM-NC              1:09.41    1:07.60  
                  30.65     1:07.60 (36.95)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Futrell, Quinton T        14 GG-NC                1:09.74    1:11.62  
                  34.06     1:11.62 (37.56)                                        
 20 Powell, Luke L            14 Lenoir-NC            1:13.13    1:11.63  
                  33.47     1:11.63 (38.16)                                        
 21 Major, Zachary A          13 GG-NC                1:16.65    1:12.81  
                  34.19     1:12.81 (38.62)                                        
 22 Sessions, Malachi E       14 QCD-NC               1:14.26    1:13.59  
                  33.91     1:13.59 (39.68)                                        
 23 Cox, John H               13 AquaTechs-NC         1:11.87    1:14.18  
                  33.81     1:14.18 (40.37)                                        
 24 Dockery, Labron T         13 GG-NC                1:30.32    1:22.90  
                  38.22     1:22.90 (44.68)                                        
 25 Pugh, Clayton D           13 QCD-NC               1:28.52    1:28.72  
 
Event 87  Girls 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Hutchins, Alicia N        16 GG-NC                  54.54      52.91   20  
                  25.26       52.91 (27.65)                                        
  2 Bailey, Leigh A           12 ATOM-NC                57.59      55.73   17  
                  26.75       55.73 (28.98)                                        
  3 Tucker, Avery F           16 PAC-NC                 57.36      56.16   16  
                  27.08       56.16 (29.08)                                        
  4 Hicks, Julie B            16 PAC-NC                 58.57      56.89   15  
                  27.47       56.89 (29.42)                                        
  5 Tunstall, Anne-Louise N   18 PAC-NC                 59.85      58.08   14  
                  27.79       58.08 (30.29)                                        
  6 Powell, Katelyn A         15 ATOM-NC                58.85      58.13   13  
                  27.80       58.13 (30.33)                                        
  7 O'Gwin, Kennedy I         15 QCD-NC                 58.80      59.33   12  
                  27.86       59.33 (31.47)                                        
  8 Collins, Sara E           15 PAC-NC                 59.86      59.74   11  
                  28.41       59.74 (31.33)                                        
B - Final
  9 Kuhn, Sarah Porter P      16 BAD-NC               1:00.30      57.48    9  
                  28.07       57.48 (29.41)                                        
 10 Beck, Sydney L            16 PAC-NC               1:01.17      57.95    7  
                  27.84       57.95 (30.11)                                        
 11 Leggat, Caitlyn E         18 BAD-NC               1:02.03      58.88    6  
                  28.34       58.88 (30.54)                                        
 12 Denton, Emma M            16 GG-NC                1:02.77    1:01.18    5  
                  29.46     1:01.18 (31.72)                                        
 13 Claudy, Madison A         15 WA-NC                1:02.17    1:01.77    4  
                  30.44     1:01.77 (31.33)                                        
 14 Gentner, Dylan G          16 ATOM-NC              1:02.40    1:02.07    3  
                  29.72     1:02.07 (32.35)                                        
 15 Ingalls, Renny C          16 ATOM-NC              1:02.88    1:02.54    2  
                  29.48     1:02.54 (33.06)                                        
 16 Pruitt, Gracie E          16 PAC-NC               1:02.85    1:02.58    1  
                  30.42     1:02.58 (32.16)                                        
 
Event 87  Girls 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hutchins, Alicia N        16 GG-NC                  52.74      54.54  
                  26.06       54.54 (28.48)                                        
  2 Tucker, Avery F           16 PAC-NC                 55.45      57.36  
                  27.60       57.36 (29.76)                                        
  3 Bailey, Leigh A           12 ATOM-NC                55.78      57.59  
                  27.58       57.59 (30.01)                                        
  4 Sellars, Sydney L         17 QCD-NC                 56.54      57.83  
                  27.10       57.83 (30.73)                                        
  5 Hicks, Julie B            16 PAC-NC                 56.42      58.57  
                  28.40       58.57 (30.17)                                        
  6 O'Gwin, Kennedy I         15 QCD-NC                 57.97      58.80  
                  28.07       58.80 (30.73)                                        
  7 Powell, Katelyn A         15 ATOM-NC                57.42      58.85  
                  28.23       58.85 (30.62)                                        
  8 Tunstall, Anne-Louise N   18 PAC-NC                 57.24      59.85  
                  28.56       59.85 (31.29)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Collins, Sara E           15 PAC-NC               1:00.85      59.86  
                  28.56       59.86 (31.30)                                        
 10 Kuhn, Sarah Porter P      16 BAD-NC               1:01.59    1:00.30  
                  29.61     1:00.30 (30.69)                                        
 11 Beck, Sydney L            16 PAC-NC                 59.61    1:01.17  
                  29.23     1:01.17 (31.94)                                        
 12 Leggat, Caitlyn E         18 BAD-NC                 57.95    1:02.03  
                  30.02     1:02.03 (32.01)                                        
 13 Claudy, Madison A         15 WA-NC                1:02.89    1:02.17  
                  30.03     1:02.17 (32.14)                                        
 14 Gentner, Dylan G          16 ATOM-NC              1:00.09    1:02.40  
                  29.75     1:02.40 (32.65)                                        
 15 Denton, Emma M            16 GG-NC                1:01.06    1:02.77  
                  30.13     1:02.77 (32.64)                                        
 16 Pruitt, Gracie E          16 PAC-NC               1:01.98    1:02.85  
                  30.36     1:02.85 (32.49)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Ingalls, Renny C          16 ATOM-NC                58.99    1:02.88  
                  29.76     1:02.88 (33.12)                                        
 18 Campbell, Bronwyn C       16 ATOM-NC                59.34    1:03.15  
                  29.70     1:03.15 (33.45)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Nunn, Mikki M             17 PAC-NC               1:01.73    1:03.75  
                  30.25     1:03.75 (33.50)                                        
 20 Wagner, Macie R           15 GG-NC                1:03.69    1:04.30  
                  30.34     1:04.30 (33.96)                                        
 21 Garcia, Natalie           15 Lenoir-NC            1:03.99    1:04.64  
 22 Adams-Burgess, Camille G  15 QCD-NC               1:06.65    1:05.16  
                  31.59     1:05.16 (33.57)                                        
 23 Southard, Sarah E         16 PAC-NC               1:03.78    1:05.36  
                  31.04     1:05.36 (34.32)                                        
 24 Bitting, Taylor M         17 QCD-NC               1:03.83    1:07.43  
                  31.75     1:07.43 (35.68)                                        
 25 Middlesworth, McCoy M     15 ATOM-NC              1:01.53    1:07.55  
                  32.03     1:07.55 (35.52)                                        
 26 Kerr, Ma'Nai A            15 QCD-NC               1:09.11    1:07.88  
                  31.55     1:07.88 (36.33)                                        
 27 Boyter, Brenna E          16 GG-NC                1:05.06    1:08.16  
                  32.19     1:08.16 (35.97)                                        
 28 Nguyen, Allyson L         15 NMA-NC               1:09.70    1:09.24  
                  31.91     1:09.24 (37.33)                                        
 29 Durrett, Olivia N         18 BAD-NC                    NT    1:13.74  
                  35.07     1:13.74 (38.67)                                        
 30 Pickett, Ryan A           16 QCD-NC               1:22.48    1:22.13  
                  37.60     1:22.13 (44.53)                                        
 31 Bauguess, Kayla R         15 AquaTechs-NC              NT    1:28.18  
                  41.30     1:28.18 (46.88)                                        
 32 Coffey, Jeryn A           17 QCD-NC               1:36.00    1:32.12  
                  43.03     1:32.12 (49.09)                                        
 
Event 88  Boys 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Carroll, Brody W          15 CVAC-NC                50.49      50.12   20  
                  24.10       50.12 (26.02)                                        
  2 Burgess, Daly D           17 CVAC-NC                52.75      50.75   17  
                  24.59       50.75 (26.16)                                        
  3 Morris, Nic K             17 SAC-NC                 50.96      51.55   16  
                  24.63       51.55 (26.92)                                        
  4 Fender, Matthew J         18 GG-NC                  52.25      51.88   15  
                  24.78       51.88 (27.10)                                        
  5 Connelly, Scott P         18 NMA-NC                 51.11      52.31   14  
                  24.73       52.31 (27.58)                                        
  6 Merritt, Ryan A           17 ATOM-NC                51.90      52.73   13  
                  24.94       52.73 (27.79)                                        
  7 Pavone, Max V             15 GG-NC                  53.43      53.14   12  
                  25.19       53.14 (27.95)                                        
  8 Davison, Kenneth L        17 GG-NC                  53.35      53.33   11  
                  25.53       53.33 (27.80)                                        
B - Final
  9 Annas, Andy S             17 Lenoir-NC              55.05      51.95    9  
                  24.85       51.95 (27.10)                                        
 10 Duncan, Alex J            17 PAC-NC                 53.99      52.27    7  
                  25.25       52.27 (27.02)                                        
 11 Gilliam, Nolan W          16 PAC-NC                 54.27      53.95    6  
                  25.32       53.95 (28.63)                                        
 12 Harmon, Luke P            15 GG-NC                  57.50      54.45    5  
                  26.35       54.45 (28.10)                                        
 13 Bausinger, Steven C       15 WA-NC                  54.65      54.58    4  
                  26.17       54.58 (28.41)                                        
 14 Kilmurry, Garrett J       15 NMA-NC                 55.27      54.88    3  
                  26.16       54.88 (28.72)                                        
 15 Roper, Cameron A          16 GG-NC                  55.67      54.95    2  
                  26.92       54.95 (28.03)                                        
 16 McBurney, Jeremey D       17 Lenoir-NC              55.13      57.01    1  
                  27.33       57.01 (29.68)                                        
 
Event 88  Boys 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Leatherman, Brady H       17 CVAC-NC                47.27      49.97  
                  24.06       49.97 (25.91)                                        
  2 Carroll, Brody W          15 CVAC-NC                51.96      50.49  
                  24.21       50.49 (26.28)                                        
  3 Morris, Nic K             17 SAC-NC                 49.80      50.96  
                  24.34       50.96 (26.62)                                        
  4 Connelly, Scott P         18 NMA-NC                 50.60      51.11  
                  24.42       51.11 (26.69)                                        
  5 Merritt, Ryan A           17 ATOM-NC                52.35      51.90  
                  24.95       51.90 (26.95)                                        
  6 Fender, Matthew J         18 GG-NC                  50.20      52.25  
                  24.82       52.25 (27.43)                                        
  7 Rowe, Daniel E            16 NMA-NC                 54.83      52.34  
                  25.25       52.34 (27.09)                                        
  8 Burgess, Daly D           17 CVAC-NC                50.65      52.75  
                  25.23       52.75 (27.52)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Davison, Kenneth L        17 GG-NC                  53.86      53.35  
                  25.57       53.35 (27.78)                                        
 10 Pavone, Max V             15 GG-NC                  55.11      53.43  
                  25.52       53.43 (27.91)                                        
 11 Duncan, Alex J            17 PAC-NC                 53.45      53.99  
                  25.66       53.99 (28.33)                                        
 12 Gilliam, Nolan W          16 PAC-NC                 53.88      54.27  
                  25.46       54.27 (28.81)                                        
 13 Bausinger, Steven C       15 WA-NC                  54.03      54.65  
                  26.15       54.65 (28.50)                                        
 14 Annas, Andy S             17 Lenoir-NC              51.58      55.05  
                  26.56       55.05 (28.49)                                        
 15 McBurney, Jeremey D       17 Lenoir-NC              57.82      55.13  
                  26.68       55.13 (28.45)                                        
 16 Kilmurry, Garrett J       15 NMA-NC                 54.21      55.27  
                  26.33       55.27 (28.94)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Roper, Cameron A          16 GG-NC                  54.09      55.67  
                  26.16       55.67 (29.51)                                        
 18 Harmon, Luke P            15 GG-NC                  54.45      57.50  
                  27.32       57.50 (30.18)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Wiebelhaus, Exander N     15 SAC-NC                 58.84      57.74  
                  28.07       57.74 (29.67)                                        
 20 Cunningham, Rory L        17 Un-Qcd-NC              58.15      57.86  
                  27.16       57.86 (30.70)                                        
 21 AbdusSalaam, Hafiz        17 QCD-NC                 58.17      58.17  
                  27.04       58.17 (31.13)                                        
 22 Williams, Brandon L       17 WA-NC                  59.16      58.59  
                  27.77       58.59 (30.82)                                        
 23 Horton, Correy C          15 AquaTechs-NC         1:00.00      59.38  
                  27.41       59.38 (31.97)                                        
 24 Lyon, Blake A             15 ATOM-NC              1:01.38      59.91  
                  28.33       59.91 (31.58)                                        
 25 Bowman, Donnie C          17 GG-NC                  57.29    1:02.38  
                  29.26     1:02.38 (33.12)                                        
 26 Kirchner, Tim W           16 NMA-NC               1:08.52    1:07.89  
 27 DeBord, Camden T          15 AquaTechs-NC              NT    1:08.00  
                  31.21     1:08.00 (36.79)                                        
 28 Pandya, Krish S           15 QCD-NC               1:17.61    1:14.94  
                  35.37     1:14.94 (39.57)                                        
 29 Wagner, Caden A           12 GG-NC                1:23.18    1:17.64  
                  36.13     1:17.64 (41.51)                                        
 30 Hashmi, Ameen A           14 NMA-NC               1:43.77    1:36.68  
 
Event 89  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 North Piedmont Aquatic Club-NC  'A'               1:53.40    1:52.56   40  
     1) Bruce, Abby C 14                2) Bullington, Carly P 14         
     3) Hull, Cassidy K 13              4) Tucker, Hadly G 14             
                  28.24       57.56 (29.32)     1:26.45 (28.89)     1:52.56 (26.11)
  2 Aquatic Team of Mecklenburg-NC  'B'               1:57.23    1:54.51   34  
     1) Akins, Stella R 13              2) Leo, Megan S 14                
     3) Nesbitt, Abbey A 14             4) Wilson, Sarah Cameron C 13     
                  28.52       58.01 (29.49)     1:26.16 (28.15)     1:54.51 (28.35)
  3 Queen City Dolphins-NC  'A'                       1:57.41    2:02.58   32  
     1) Narcisse, Alexandria 14         2) Brooks, Madison K 14           
     3) Dupont, Amaris I 14             4) Lawson, Lailah S 13            
                  28.76       56.88 (28.12)     1:29.44 (32.56)     2:02.58 (33.14)
  4 Gaston Gators-NC  'B'                             2:03.06    2:04.62   30  
     1) Matheney, Kenna J 13            2) Goedl, Monica L 14             
     3) Bloomfield, Olivia J 13         4) Barker, Alexandra H 14         
                  31.23       44.02 (12.79)     1:08.62 (24.60)     2:04.62 (56.00)
 -- Gaston Gators-NC  'A'                             1:54.34         DQ  
     1) Sherrill, Allison J 14          2) Thomas, Paige D 13             
     3) Davison, Therese T 14           4) Kimmel, Allison F 13           
                  29.81       58.35 (28.54)     1:12.31 (13.96)          DQ (42.83)
 -- Aquatic Team of Mecklenburg-NC  'A'               1:53.27         DQ  
     1) Thomas, Sarah K 13              2) Harper, Josie M 14             
     3) Emmons, Maggie M 14             4) Daniels, Grace O 13            
                                  55.49 ( )     1:22.44 (26.95)          DQ (28.19)
 
Event 90  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Aquatic Team of Mecklenburg-NC  'A'               1:54.06    1:52.17   40  
     1) Bryson, Ford C 13               2) Clark, Joseph F 13             
     3) Campbell, William L 13          4) Herger, Tripp C 14             
  2 Gaston Gators-NC  'A'                             1:56.02    1:53.74   34  
     1) Major, David John J 14          2) Willer, Nicholas S 14          
     3) Stroman, Paul T 14              4) Willer, Zach B 14              
                  27.90       56.23 (28.33)     1:10.98 (14.75)     1:53.74 (42.76)
 
Event 91  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 North Piedmont Aquatic Club-NC  'A'               1:45.53    1:45.86   40  
     1) Tunstall, Anne-Louise N 18      2) Beck, Sydney L 16              
     3) Hicks, Julie B 16               4) Tucker, Avery F 16             
                  26.91       53.49 (26.58)     1:20.13 (26.64)     1:45.86 (25.73)
  2 Gaston Gators-NC  'A'                             1:50.25    1:51.74   34  
     1) Wagner, Macie R 15              2) Denton, Emma M 16              
     3) Boyter, Brenna E 16             4) Hutchins, Alicia N 16          
                  28.74       58.54 (29.80)     1:27.36 (28.82)     1:51.74 (24.38)
  3 Queen City Dolphins-NC  'A'                       1:49.27    1:57.86   32  
     1) O'Gwin, Kennedy I 15            2) Adams-Burgess, Camille G 15    
     3) Bitting, Taylor M 17            4) Kerr, Ma'Nai A 15              
                                                    1:26.56 ( )     1:57.86 (31.30)
  4 North Piedmont Aquatic Club-NC  'B'                    NT    1:59.17   30  
     1) Pruitt, Gracie E 16             2) Collins, Sara E 15             
     3) Southard, Sarah E 16            4) Nunn, Mikki M 17               
                  29.67       58.19 (28.52)     1:31.37 (33.18)     1:59.17 (27.80)
  5 Queen City Dolphins-NC  'B'                            NT    2:12.65   28  
     1) Pickett, Ryan A 16              2) Coffey, Jeryn A 17             
     3) Sessions, Hadiya A 16           4) Sellars, Sydney L 17           
                  32.53     1:04.39 (31.86)   2:12.65 (1:08.26)                    
 
Event 92  Boys 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gaston Gators-NC  'A'                             1:36.56    1:38.82   40  
     1) Jones, Chase O 18               2) Pavone, Max V 15               
     3) Harmon, Luke P 15               4) Fender, Matthew J 18           
                  25.04       50.44 (25.40)     1:14.76 (24.32)     1:38.82 (24.06)
  2 Wingate Aquatics-NC  'A'                          1:41.43    1:40.01   34  
     1) Jerger, Jacob A 14              2) Bausinger, Steven C 15         
     3) Williams, Brandon L 17          4) Jerger, Nathan B 17            
                  25.13     1:16.63 (51.50)     1:40.01 (23.38)                    
  3 Swim Lenoir-NC  'A'                               1:48.32    1:42.64   32  
     1) Kosmala, Henryk W 14            2) McBurney, Jeremey D 17         
     3) Annas, Andy S 17                4) Powell, Luke L 14              
                  25.01       49.64 (24.63)     1:12.95 (23.31)     1:42.64 (29.69)
  4 Queen City Dolphins-NC  'A'                       1:39.53    1:44.95   30  
     1) Sellars, Ethan J 14             2) Green, Mason J 12              
     3) AbdusSalaam, Hafiz 17           4) Green, Miles M 10              
                  25.97       50.17 (24.20)     1:16.85 (26.68)     1:44.95 (28.10)
  5 Wingate Aquatics-NC  'B'                          1:56.24    1:53.82   28  
     1) Teague, Blake B 17              2) Claudy, Luke P 13              
     3) McGhee, Connor M 14             4) Williams, Camden H 14          
                  28.13       58.27 (30.14)     1:27.40 (29.13)     1:53.82 (26.42)
  6 Gaston Gators-NC  'B'                             1:56.37    1:56.12   26  
     1) Bowman, Donnie C 17             2) Futrell, Quinton T 14          
     3) Wagner, Caden A 12              4) Davison, Kenneth L 17          
                  25.78       52.08 (26.30)     1:24.53 (32.45)     1:56.12 (31.59)
 
Event 93  Girls 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Watson, Dana R            16 CVAC-NC                   NT   20:10.90   20  
                  33.51     1:10.35 (36.84)     1:46.81 (36.46)     2:23.92 (37.11)
        3:00.86 (36.94)     3:37.09 (36.23)     4:14.22 (37.13)     4:51.44 (37.22)
        5:28.53 (37.09)     6:05.72 (37.19)     6:42.63 (36.91)     7:19.62 (36.99)
        7:56.59 (36.97)     8:33.57 (36.98)     9:10.58 (37.01)     9:48.06 (37.48)
       10:25.06 (37.00)    11:02.04 (36.98)    11:38.99 (36.95)    12:15.76 (36.77)
       12:52.71 (36.95)    13:29.80 (37.09)    14:06.71 (36.91)    14:43.74 (37.03)
       15:20.52 (36.78)    15:56.74 (36.22)    16:33.18 (36.44)    17:09.71 (36.53)
       17:46.32 (36.61)    18:22.80 (36.48)    18:59.66 (36.86)    19:36.03 (36.37)
       20:10.90 (34.87)
  2 Cloar, Olivia C           14 CVAC-NC                   NT   20:43.42   17  
                  32.82     1:09.62 (36.80)     1:46.73 (37.11)     2:24.37 (37.64)
        3:02.22 (37.85)     3:39.99 (37.77)     4:18.27 (38.28)     4:56.39 (38.12)
        5:34.13 (37.74)     6:12.68 (38.55)     6:50.34 (37.66)     7:28.06 (37.72)
        8:05.54 (37.48)     8:43.59 (38.05)     9:22.07 (38.48)    10:00.23 (38.16)
       10:38.74 (38.51)    11:16.51 (37.77)    11:55.01 (38.50)    12:32.96 (37.95)
       13:11.98 (39.02)    13:49.73 (37.75)    14:27.90 (38.17)    15:06.68 (38.78)
       15:45.16 (38.48)    16:23.40 (38.24)    17:01.59 (38.19)    17:39.41 (37.82)
       18:16.87 (37.46)    18:54.63 (37.76)    19:32.02 (37.39)    20:09.38 (37.36)
       20:43.42 (34.04)
  3 Kimmel, Allison F         13 GG-NC                     NT   20:55.57   16  
                  34.17     1:12.05 (37.88)     1:50.69 (38.64)     2:29.51 (38.82)
        3:08.52 (39.01)     3:47.41 (38.89)     4:26.06 (38.65)     5:03.89 (37.83)
        5:42.42 (38.53)     6:20.81 (38.39)     6:59.46 (38.65)     7:37.66 (38.20)
        8:15.91 (38.25)     8:54.17 (38.26)     9:32.21 (38.04)    10:10.76 (38.55)
       10:48.90 (38.14)    11:27.25 (38.35)    12:05.52 (38.27)    12:43.86 (38.34)
       13:21.77 (37.91)    13:59.85 (38.08)    14:38.11 (38.26)    15:16.09 (37.98)
       15:54.53 (38.44)    16:32.99 (38.46)    17:11.32 (38.33)    17:49.66 (38.34)
       18:28.07 (38.41)    19:05.61 (37.54)    19:43.02 (37.41)    20:20.36 (37.34)
       20:55.57 (35.21)
  4 Denton, Emma M            16 GG-NC                     NT   21:16.29   15  
                  34.70     1:12.37 (37.67)     1:50.94 (38.57)     2:30.16 (39.22)
        3:09.52 (39.36)     3:48.60 (39.08)     4:27.86 (39.26)     5:07.13 (39.27)
        5:46.58 (39.45)     6:25.99 (39.41)     7:04.87 (38.88)     7:44.40 (39.53)
        8:23.78 (39.38)     9:02.87 (39.09)     9:41.72 (38.85)    10:20.55 (38.83)
       10:59.46 (38.91)    11:38.74 (39.28)    12:17.57 (38.83)    12:56.38 (38.81)
       13:35.33 (38.95)    14:14.53 (39.20)    14:53.35 (38.82)    15:32.44 (39.09)
       16:10.76 (38.32)    16:49.23 (38.47)    17:28.21 (38.98)    18:06.90 (38.69)
       18:44.95 (38.05)    19:23.21 (38.26)    20:00.88 (37.67)    20:38.52 (37.64)
       21:16.29 (37.77)
  5 Edwards, Michaela M       20 SAC-NC              22:48.08   21:28.93   14  
                  35.07     1:13.95 (38.88)     1:52.99 (39.04)     2:32.31 (39.32)
        3:11.41 (39.10)     3:50.65 (39.24)     4:29.98 (39.33)     5:09.97 (39.99)
        5:49.27 (39.30)     6:29.05 (39.78)     7:08.06 (39.01)     7:47.65 (39.59)
        8:27.62 (39.97)     9:07.40 (39.78)     9:46.58 (39.18)    10:25.84 (39.26)
       11:06.05 (40.21)    11:45.93 (39.88)    12:25.44 (39.51)    13:04.14 (38.70)
       13:43.36 (39.22)    14:23.15 (39.79)    15:02.48 (39.33)    15:41.37 (38.89)
       16:20.60 (39.23)    16:59.55 (38.95)    17:39.10 (39.55)    18:18.30 (39.20)
       18:56.95 (38.65)    19:34.80 (37.85)    20:12.91 (38.11)    20:51.37 (38.46)
       21:28.93 (37.56)
  6 Lowe, Cassidy M           13 Lenoir-NC                 NT   22:16.14   13  
                  34.79     1:13.06 (38.27)     1:53.20 (40.14)     2:33.51 (40.31)
        3:14.16 (40.65)     3:54.98 (40.82)     4:36.51 (41.53)     5:17.90 (41.39)
        5:58.20 (40.30)     6:39.23 (41.03)     7:20.65 (41.42)     8:01.93 (41.28)
        8:42.97 (41.04)     9:23.42 (40.45)    10:04.15 (40.73)    10:45.07 (40.92)
       11:26.52 (41.45)    12:07.76 (41.24)    12:49.21 (41.45)    13:30.12 (40.91)
       14:11.76 (41.64)    14:52.70 (40.94)    15:34.59 (41.89)    16:15.64 (41.05)
       16:56.33 (40.69)    17:38.00 (41.67)    18:18.19 (40.19)    18:58.40 (40.21)
       19:38.21 (39.81)    20:18.44 (40.23)    20:57.71 (39.27)    21:37.40 (39.69)
       22:16.14 (38.74)
  7 Goedl, Monica L           14 GG-NC               22:00.73   22:24.67   12  
                  34.81     1:13.19 (38.38)     1:53.77 (40.58)     2:34.25 (40.48)
        3:14.60 (40.35)     3:55.52 (40.92)     4:36.42 (40.90)     5:17.37 (40.95)
        5:58.76 (41.39)     6:39.98 (41.22)     7:21.44 (41.46)     8:02.73 (41.29)
        8:44.37 (41.64)     9:25.54 (41.17)    10:06.65 (41.11)    10:47.75 (41.10)
       11:29.16 (41.41)    12:09.58 (40.42)    12:50.36 (40.78)    13:31.38 (41.02)
       14:12.37 (40.99)    14:53.75 (41.38)    15:34.81 (41.06)    16:16.14 (41.33)
       16:57.00 (40.86)    17:38.20 (41.20)    18:20.05 (41.85)    19:01.69 (41.64)
       19:42.43 (40.74)    20:23.41 (40.98)    21:05.17 (41.76)    21:46.03 (40.86)
       22:24.67 (38.64)
  8 Yates, Alex M             17 SAC-NC                    NT   23:23.26   11  
                  36.81     1:16.79 (39.98)     1:57.90 (41.11)     2:40.15 (42.25)
        3:23.23 (43.08)     4:05.62 (42.39)     4:48.09 (42.47)     5:30.92 (42.83)
        6:14.17 (43.25)     6:57.11 (42.94)     7:39.99 (42.88)     8:22.39 (42.40)
        9:05.72 (43.33)     9:48.47 (42.75)    10:31.52 (43.05)    11:14.50 (42.98)
       11:57.25 (42.75)    12:39.87 (42.62)    13:22.27 (42.40)    14:04.71 (42.44)
       14:47.41 (42.70)    15:30.87 (43.46)    16:13.63 (42.76)    16:57.11 (43.48)
       17:40.25 (43.14)    18:23.22 (42.97)    19:06.50 (43.28)    19:49.33 (42.83)
       20:32.47 (43.14)    21:15.37 (42.90)    21:58.38 (43.01)    22:41.59 (43.21)
       23:23.26 (41.67)
  9 Huffman, Sydney M         13 CVAC-NC                   NT   24:50.76    9  
                  37.97     1:21.32 (43.35)     2:05.98 (44.66)     2:50.28 (44.30)
        3:35.59 (45.31)     4:20.57 (44.98)     5:06.49 (45.92)     5:51.99 (45.50)
        6:37.31 (45.32)     7:23.60 (46.29)     8:09.39 (45.79)     8:56.05 (46.66)
        9:41.54 (45.49)    10:27.92 (46.38)    11:13.33 (45.41)    11:58.74 (45.41)
       12:44.29 (45.55)    13:30.56 (46.27)    14:16.75 (46.19)    15:02.36 (45.61)
       15:47.98 (45.62)    16:34.68 (46.70)    17:20.12 (45.44)    18:06.07 (45.95)
       18:51.82 (45.75)    19:37.85 (46.03)    20:23.90 (46.05)    21:09.41 (45.51)
       21:55.11 (45.70)    22:39.50 (44.39)    23:24.31 (44.81)    24:07.88 (43.57)
       24:50.76 (42.88)
 
Event 94  Boys 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Martin, Micah R           16 CVAC-NC                   NT   16:27.08   20  
                  24.16       51.97 (27.81)     1:21.16 (29.19)     1:49.96 (28.80)
        2:19.63 (29.67)     2:48.50 (28.87)     3:18.02 (29.52)     3:48.21 (30.19)
        4:19.16 (30.95)     4:48.79 (29.63)     5:17.52 (28.73)     5:48.26 (30.74)
        6:19.35 (31.09)     6:50.35 (31.00)     7:21.23 (30.88)     7:51.07 (29.84)
        8:20.48 (29.41)     8:51.62 (31.14)     9:22.08 (30.46)     9:53.06 (30.98)
       10:24.16 (31.10)    10:54.98 (30.82)    11:25.39 (30.41)    11:56.62 (31.23)
       12:27.22 (30.60)    12:56.81 (29.59)    13:27.36 (30.55)    13:57.56 (30.20)
       14:28.51 (30.95)    14:59.18 (30.67)    15:28.95 (29.77)    15:58.82 (29.87)
       16:27.08 (28.26)
  2 Godfrey, Elijah B         13 CVAC-NC                   NT   17:50.59   17  
                  28.94     1:00.96 (32.02)     1:34.21 (33.25)     2:07.21 (33.00)
        2:39.81 (32.60)     3:12.02 (32.21)     3:44.15 (32.13)     4:17.10 (32.95)
        4:49.14 (32.04)     5:21.68 (32.54)     5:54.30 (32.62)     6:27.00 (32.70)
        6:59.97 (32.97)     7:32.51 (32.54)     8:05.06 (32.55)     8:37.65 (32.59)
        9:10.34 (32.69)     9:43.19 (32.85)    10:16.15 (32.96)    10:48.88 (32.73)
       11:21.64 (32.76)    11:54.48 (32.84)    12:27.46 (32.98)    13:00.26 (32.80)
       13:33.36 (33.10)    14:06.49 (33.13)    14:39.41 (32.92)    15:12.58 (33.17)
       15:45.10 (32.52)    16:17.01 (31.91)    16:49.22 (32.21)    17:20.44 (31.22)
       17:50.59 (30.15)
  3 Teague, Blake B           17 WA-NC                     NT   20:24.74   16  
                  31.43     1:06.76 (35.33)     1:43.06 (36.30)     2:19.80 (36.74)
        2:56.90 (37.10)     3:33.79 (36.89)     4:11.30 (37.51)     4:48.90 (37.60)
        5:26.50 (37.60)     6:04.16 (37.66)     6:42.01 (37.85)     7:18.85 (36.84)
        7:56.46 (37.61)     8:33.88 (37.42)     9:11.54 (37.66)     9:49.14 (37.60)
       10:27.18 (38.04)    11:05.45 (38.27)    11:42.69 (37.24)    12:20.34 (37.65)
       12:57.71 (37.37)    13:35.31 (37.60)    14:13.31 (38.00)    14:51.09 (37.78)
       15:28.26 (37.17)    16:05.44 (37.18)    16:43.11 (37.67)    17:20.53 (37.42)
       17:57.46 (36.93)    18:34.69 (37.23)    19:11.92 (37.23)    19:49.07 (37.15)
       20:24.74 (35.67)
  4 Powell, Luke L            14 Lenoir-NC                 NT   24:00.13   15  
                  38.81     1:21.99 (43.18)     2:05.71 (43.72)     2:50.32 (44.61)
        3:34.76 (44.44)     4:18.78 (44.02)     5:03.37 (44.59)     5:47.86 (44.49)
        6:31.80 (43.94)     7:15.87 (44.07)     8:00.29 (44.42)     8:45.38 (45.09)
        9:29.56 (44.18)    10:13.74 (44.18)    10:57.93 (44.19)    11:42.27 (44.34)
       12:25.95 (43.68)    13:10.15 (44.20)    13:54.47 (44.32)    14:38.82 (44.35)
       15:23.26 (44.44)    16:07.65 (44.39)    16:52.35 (44.70)    17:37.47 (45.12)
       18:21.19 (43.72)    19:04.53 (43.34)    19:48.19 (43.66)    20:30.99 (42.80)
       21:14.50 (43.51)    21:55.01 (40.51)    22:36.96 (41.95)    23:19.75 (42.79)
       24:00.13 (40.38)
  5 Pandya, Krish S           15 QCD-NC                    NT   25:56.35   14  
                  38.80     1:23.53 (44.73)     2:10.38 (46.85)     2:57.99 (47.61)
        3:46.08 (48.09)     4:34.56 (48.48)     5:23.21 (48.65)     6:12.03 (48.82)
        7:00.97 (48.94)     7:49.43 (48.46)     8:38.04 (48.61)     9:27.25 (49.21)
       10:16.09 (48.84)    11:04.26 (48.17)    11:51.16 (46.90)    12:38.48 (47.32)
       13:27.44 (48.96)    14:15.15 (47.71)    15:02.27 (47.12)    15:48.99 (46.72)
       16:36.40 (47.41)    17:24.78 (48.38)    18:11.91 (47.13)    18:59.26 (47.35)
       19:46.29 (47.03)    20:34.12 (47.83)    21:21.27 (47.15)    22:08.01 (46.74)
       22:54.66 (46.65)    23:41.63 (46.97)    24:30.63 (49.00)    25:14.96 (44.33)
       25:56.35 (41.39)
 
Event 95  Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tysinger, Alex N          10 SAC-NC               2:43.98    2:41.22   20  
                  35.38     1:17.26 (41.88)     2:00.00 (42.74)     2:41.22 (41.22)
  2 Hull, Claire K            10 PAC-NC                    NT    2:51.52   17  
                  38.29     1:22.44 (44.15)     2:08.54 (46.10)     2:51.52 (42.98)
  3 Smith, Bree M              9 GG-NC                2:51.99    2:52.54   16  
                  38.47     1:23.44 (44.97)     2:10.20 (46.76)     2:52.54 (42.34)
  4 Cromar, Katelyn D          9 ATOM-NC              3:00.10    2:56.32   15  
                  38.69     1:25.76 (47.07)     2:13.23 (47.47)     2:56.32 (43.09)
  5 Lund, Lily C               9 ATOM-NC              3:02.22    2:58.76   14  
                  40.93     1:27.92 (46.99)     2:13.86 (45.94)     2:58.76 (44.90)
  6 Weaver, Taylor G          10 ATOM-NC              3:05.11    3:00.51   13  
                  39.53     1:28.12 (48.59)     2:16.54 (48.42)     3:00.51 (43.97)
  7 Yanni, Caroline M         10 NMA-NC               2:55.28    3:00.76   12  
                  41.76     1:28.49 (46.73)     2:15.26 (46.77)     3:00.76 (45.50)
  8 Smith, Sally L            10 ATOM-NC                   NT    3:02.97   11  
                  41.09     1:28.75 (47.66)     2:16.33 (47.58)     3:02.97 (46.64)
  9 Evers, Sasha M            10 ATOM-NC              3:21.15    3:05.05    9  
                  40.62     1:30.33 (49.71)     2:20.34 (50.01)     3:05.05 (44.71)
 10 Harper, Fiona C           10 ATOM-NC                   NT    3:10.40    7  
                  41.65     1:30.36 (48.71)     2:22.81 (52.45)     3:10.40 (47.59)
 11 Skufca, Lia S             10 ATOM-NC              3:21.38    3:15.31    6  
                  42.06     1:33.51 (51.45)     2:26.36 (52.85)     3:15.31 (48.95)
 12 Collins, Kaci B           10 PAC-NC                    NT    3:24.78    5  
                  44.11     1:38.32 (54.21)     2:34.15 (55.83)     3:24.78 (50.63)
 
Event 96  Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Behrman, Daniel M         10 ATOM-NC              2:35.00    2:42.18   20  
                  35.32     1:18.15 (42.83)     2:01.43 (43.28)     2:42.18 (40.75)
  2 Gould, Justin P           10 NMA-NC               2:54.93    2:42.42   17  
                  35.21     1:17.11 (41.90)     2:01.68 (44.57)     2:42.42 (40.74)
  3 Clark, Henry N            10 ATOM-NC                   NT    2:53.95   16  
                  37.58     1:21.37 (43.79)     2:08.15 (46.78)     2:53.95 (45.80)
  4 Smith, Gunner L           10 CVAC-NC                   NT    3:02.04   15  
                  39.88     1:26.70 (46.82)     2:14.89 (48.19)     3:02.04 (47.15)
  5 Nesbitt, Reid A           10 ATOM-NC                   NT    3:03.18   14  
                  39.36     1:25.25 (45.89)     2:14.34 (49.09)     3:03.18 (48.84)
  6 Tchijik, Denis R          10 ATOM-NC                   NT    3:04.68   13  
                  38.38     1:26.17 (47.79)     2:17.92 (51.75)     3:04.68 (46.76)
  7 Reiger, Gray P             8 ATOM-NC                   NT    3:08.53   12  
                  42.60     1:32.31 (49.71)     2:20.46 (48.15)     3:08.53 (48.07)
  8 Kreps, Gray J              9 ATOM-NC                   NT    3:14.53   11  
                  42.32     1:33.29 (50.97)     2:25.25 (51.96)     3:14.53 (49.28)
  9 Hohm, Owen J               9 ATOM-NC                   NT    3:14.78    9  
                  43.50     1:33.83 (50.33)     2:27.21 (53.38)     3:14.78 (47.57)
 10 Sites, Caleb C            10 NMA-NC                    NT    3:22.63    7  
                  43.03     1:39.31 (56.28)     2:31.37 (52.06)     3:22.63 (51.26)
 
Event 97  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Plaza, Sofia M            12 ATOM-NC              2:19.45    2:17.97   20  
                  31.07     1:06.96 (35.89)     1:42.49 (35.53)     2:17.97 (35.48)
  2 Neri, Isabella C          12 NMA-NC               2:28.38    2:25.23   17  
                  32.54     1:08.68 (36.14)     1:47.10 (38.42)     2:25.23 (38.13)
  3 Lynch, Kirsten N          11 GG-NC                2:40.35    2:30.32   16  
                  34.26     1:14.19 (39.93)     1:54.26 (40.07)     2:30.32 (36.06)
  4 Sellner, Mae M            12 ATOM-NC              2:30.57    2:31.55   15  
                  34.81     1:12.82 (38.01)     1:53.52 (40.70)     2:31.55 (38.03)
  5 Heasley, Savannah M       12 ATOM-NC              2:37.54    2:33.49   14  
                  35.12     1:14.22 (39.10)     1:54.44 (40.22)     2:33.49 (39.05)
  6 Lindquist, Kathryn M      12 GG-NC                2:37.01    2:34.58   13  
                  34.48     1:13.78 (39.30)     1:54.68 (40.90)     2:34.58 (39.90)
  7 Morisset, Karina M        12 NMA-NC               2:35.20    2:35.09   12  
                  34.51     1:14.53 (40.02)     1:55.70 (41.17)     2:35.09 (39.39)
  8 Bohrer, Sophia M          12 ATOM-NC              2:43.30    2:38.65   11  
                  34.27     1:12.93 (38.66)     1:55.29 (42.36)     2:38.65 (43.36)
  9 Lyle, Arden N             11 ATOM-NC              2:38.99    2:41.13    9  
                  36.84     1:17.21 (40.37)     2:00.20 (42.99)     2:41.13 (40.93)
 10 Connor, Lila G            11 ATOM-NC              2:55.22    2:46.75    7  
                  34.68     1:17.28 (42.60)     2:01.40 (44.12)     2:46.75 (45.35)
 11 Canipe, Libby G           12 SAC-NC               2:53.80    2:46.82    6  
                  37.35     1:20.30 (42.95)     2:05.25 (44.95)     2:46.82 (41.57)
 12 Brown, Celia L            11 ATOM-NC              2:48.74    2:47.48    5  
                  35.21     1:18.18 (42.97)     2:03.59 (45.41)     2:47.48 (43.89)
 13 Patterson, Dorothy B      11 ATOM-NC              3:02.42    2:57.35    4  
                  39.04     1:25.46 (46.42)     2:13.23 (47.77)     2:57.35 (44.12)
 
Event 98  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Green, Mason J            12 QCD-NC               2:06.72    2:10.12   20  
                  29.02     1:03.34 (34.32)     1:38.56 (35.22)     2:10.12 (31.56)
  2 Messenger, Dalton A       12 SAC-NC               2:36.79    2:23.11   17  
                  31.36     1:06.65 (35.29)     1:45.25 (38.60)     2:23.11 (37.86)
  3 Leckinger, Ben T          11 NMA-NC               2:27.82    2:23.75   16  
                  31.64     1:08.53 (36.89)     1:47.73 (39.20)     2:23.75 (36.02)
  4 Atkins, Gavin A           12 PAC-NC               2:50.26    2:27.21   15  
                  34.14     1:11.74 (37.60)     1:51.02 (39.28)     2:27.21 (36.19)
  5 Guenther, Danny B         11 ATOM-NC              2:35.42    2:33.54   14  
                  34.93     1:14.51 (39.58)     1:54.57 (40.06)     2:33.54 (38.97)
  6 Simmons, Nelson A         12 ATOM-NC              2:43.16    2:34.01   13  
                  33.04     1:13.49 (40.45)     1:54.63 (41.14)     2:34.01 (39.38)
  7 Engel, Connor J           12 ATOM-NC              2:41.88    2:34.33   12  
                  33.78     1:14.22 (40.44)     1:56.59 (42.37)     2:34.33 (37.74)
  8 Cochran, Avery D          12 QCD-NC                    NT    2:35.75   11  
                  34.48     1:14.32 (39.84)     1:56.14 (41.82)     2:35.75 (39.61)
  9 Tabor, Beckett C          11 GG-NC                2:37.60    2:38.13    9  
                  36.00     1:18.13 (42.13)     1:59.68 (41.55)     2:38.13 (38.45)
 10 Herger, Wyatt K           11 ATOM-NC              2:49.90    2:43.12    7  
                  14.50       37.62 (23.12)     1:19.37 (41.75)   2:43.12 (1:23.75)
 11 Salas, Juan J             12 QCD-NC               2:42.56    2:43.70    6  
                  35.46     1:18.12 (42.66)     2:01.01 (42.89)     2:43.70 (42.69)
 12 Piscitelli, Gabe M        11 ATOM-NC              2:55.84    2:44.18    5  
                  34.08     1:16.95 (42.87)     2:04.50 (47.55)     2:44.18 (39.68)
 13 Barlas, Burch G           12 ATOM-NC              2:52.36    2:45.25    4  
                  36.23     1:19.33 (43.10)     2:03.92 (44.59)     2:45.25 (41.33)
 14 Annas, Avery M            12 Lenoir-NC            2:50.93    2:49.78    3  
                  38.76     1:23.59 (44.83)     2:10.02 (46.43)     2:49.78 (39.76)
 15 Lindquist, Corbin J       11 GG-NC                     NT    2:51.44    2  
                  39.89     1:23.99 (44.10)     2:09.79 (45.80)     2:51.44 (41.65)
 16 Harmon, John W            11 ATOM-NC              2:58.72    3:01.18    1  
                  36.60     1:22.82 (46.22)     2:11.51 (48.69)     3:01.18 (49.67)
 17 West, Thomas K            12 SAC-NC               3:14.07    3:02.03  
                  41.45     1:28.05 (46.60)     2:16.06 (48.01)     3:02.03 (45.97)
 
Event 99  Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schneider, Taia M          9 RCST-NC                37.46      37.73   20  
  2 Smith, Bree M              9 GG-NC                  40.22      41.82   17  
  3 Wasson, Hannah L           7 CVAC-NC                48.37      42.14   16  
  4 Hollar, Caylee A           9 CVAC-NC                44.92      43.16   15  
  5 Yanni, Caroline M         10 NMA-NC                 44.78      43.38   14  
  6 McNeal, Ella J             9 GG-NC                  45.00      43.64   13  
  7 Schwartz, Alden K          9 NMA-NC                 47.35      44.27   12  
  8 Harmon, Elizabeth G        8 ATOM-NC                   NT      44.58   11  
  9 Guenther, Kate R           8 ATOM-NC                44.87      44.82    9  
 10 Rogers, Kate J             9 NMA-NC                    NT      45.03    7  
 11 Thomas, Phoebe G           9 GG-NC                  48.26      46.29    6  
 12 Claudy, Julia A            9 WA-NC                     NT      48.25    5  
 13 Davison, Caroline R       10 GG-NC                1:00.66      49.94    4  
 14 Lee, Anya                  9 ATOM-NC                   NT      51.19    3  
 15 Marion, Elise R           10 PAC-NC                 58.66      54.01    2  
 16 Meehan, Caroline P         9 ATOM-NC                   NT      54.42    1  
 17 Schiffel, Karsen L         9 CVAC-NC                57.29      55.54  
 18 Lewis, Tess M              9 ATOM-NC                   NT      56.31  
 19 Thomas, Macie L           10 BAD-NC                 57.86      56.38  
 20 Collins, Kaci B           10 PAC-NC                 59.40      58.69  
 21 Kuduva Balaji, Tanisha     9 NMA-NC                    NT    1:00.36  
 22 Ashcraft, McKenzie I       8 NMA-NC                    NT    1:02.69  
 23 Pagano, Emily J           10 NMA-NC               1:08.57    1:03.12  
 24 Vandergrift, Katelyn E     8 WA-NC                     NT    1:06.43  
 25 McCarthy, Dakota A        10 NMA-NC               1:19.85    1:16.23  
 -- White, Skyler R           10 CVAC-NC                   NT         DQ  
 
Event 100  Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Green, Miles M            10 QCD-NC                 30.76      30.42   20  
  2 Smith, Gunner L           10 CVAC-NC                39.92      40.70   17  
  3 Peyton, Tristan T         10 GG-NC                  50.65      40.74   16  
  4 Hedrick, Noah A            9 CVAC-NC                44.99      40.77   15  
  5 Tabor, Noah E              9 GG-NC                  42.30      42.02   14  
  6 Kelley, Keegan M           8 NMA-NC                 42.66      42.24   13  
  7 Arning, Charlie O          9 NMA-NC                    NT      45.51   12  
  8 Kines, Graham H           10 GG-NC                  55.12      46.04   11  
  9 Chow, Logan R              9 ATOM-NC                46.02      46.13    9  
 10 Chi, Eric C               10 NMA-NC               1:03.36      51.64    7  
 11 Felder, Wilson J           9 QCD-NC                 48.43      52.82    6  
 12 Dy, Logan X               10 CVAC-NC                51.59      53.94    5  
 13 Lawrence, Benton A         8 WA-NC                     NT      56.90    4  
 14 Shakya, Uden               9 NMA-NC                 55.11    1:01.36    3  
 -- Ferry, Jed T               9 ATOM-NC                   NT         DQ  
 
Event 101  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 White, Ehnaya K           12 QCD-NC                 29.67      30.54   20  
  2 Solvason, Anna            12 NMA-NC                 31.66      30.58   17  
  3 Bohrer, Sophia M          12 ATOM-NC                34.24      34.34   16  
  4 Williams, Christa         12 AquaTechs-NC           33.88      35.10   15  
  5 Crisp, Caroline P         11 WA-NC                  38.45      35.58   14  
  6 Narcisse, Kaylah          12 QCD-NC                 36.06      35.91   13  
  7 Lynch, Kirsten N          11 GG-NC                  34.43      36.12   12  
  8 Parkin, Juliana M         12 QCD-NC                 39.52      36.17   11  
  9 Diouf, Aissatou D         11 GG-NC                  39.64      37.54    9  
 10 Kuhn, Katelyn G           12 GG-NC                  39.76      37.98    7  
 11 Lewis, Madeline A         11 ATOM-NC                38.69      38.09    6  
 12 Pugh, Lauren P            11 QCD-NC                 37.40      39.11    5  
 13 Stewart, Adelee L         11 GG-NC                  46.76      39.46    4  
 14 Kelley, Aubrey L          11 NMA-NC                 40.03      39.48    3  
 15 Paul, Peyton E            12 QCD-NC                 37.45      41.08    2  
 16 Brown, Celia L            11 ATOM-NC                43.01      42.98    1  
 17 Miller, McNeal R          11 GG-NC                     NT      43.20  
 18 Patterson, Dorothy B      11 ATOM-NC                43.46      43.43  
 19 Davison, Lillian M        12 GG-NC                  49.53      44.02  
 20 Kale, Zelina M            11 CVAC-NC                49.71      46.00  
 21 Bauguess, Alana C         12 AquaTechs-NC              NT      47.62  
 22 McElroy, Zoe N            11 QCD-NC                 49.59      51.38  
 23 McFadden, Emma M          11 QCD-NC                 57.59      57.06  
 24 Griffin, Scicelia R       12 QCD-NC                 59.11      58.49  
 -- Murphy, Riley J           12 Lenoir-NC              41.86         DQ  
 -- Gause, Kirsten E          12 QCD-NC                 44.89         DQ  
 
Event 102  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Green, Mason J            12 QCD-NC                 26.71      27.62   20  
  2 Leckinger, Ben T          11 NMA-NC                 33.04      32.32   17  
  3 Akins, Liam K             11 ATOM-NC                34.57      33.74   16  
  4 Deviney, Aaron G          12 RCST-NC                35.25      34.50   15  
  5 Hohnbaum, Nathan W        11 ATOM-NC                35.40      34.64   14  
  6 Mogray, Joseph M          11 CVAC-NC                36.52      36.38   13  
  7 Salas, Juan J             12 QCD-NC                 35.52      36.77   12  
  8 Hipple, Alex J            12 NMA-NC                 52.69      40.74   11  
  9 Castellanos-Morales, Seb  12 CVAC-NC                41.77      41.45    9  
 10 Ashri, Nikhil             11 GG-NC                  44.65      42.88    7  
 11 Mukkara, Kasyap S         11 NMA-NC                 44.39      43.05    6  
 12 Bartlett, Jack W          11 CVAC-NC                45.41      43.24    5  
 13 Lindquist, Corbin J       11 GG-NC                  44.82      44.66    4  
 -- Randall, Niles J          12 QCD-NC                 52.51         DQ  
 
Event 103  Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tysinger, Alex N          10 SAC-NC               1:28.83    1:25.00   20  
  2 Hull, Claire K            10 PAC-NC               1:27.49    1:25.56   17  
                  41.16     1:25.56 (44.40)                                        
  3 Yanni, Caroline M         10 NMA-NC               1:30.59    1:33.58   16  
                  46.06     1:33.58 (47.52)                                        
  4 Guenther, Kate R           8 ATOM-NC              1:37.33    1:34.17   15  
                  45.74     1:34.17 (48.43)                                        
  5 Lund, Lily C               9 ATOM-NC              1:34.69    1:34.54   14  
                  47.40     1:34.54 (47.14)                                        
  6 Jones, Reilly E           10 WA-NC                1:42.57    1:35.55   13  
  7 Ruebusch, Morgan W         9 CVAC-NC              1:40.10    1:35.97   12  
                  45.27     1:35.97 (50.70)                                        
  8 Smith, Sally L            10 ATOM-NC              1:43.60    1:38.63   11  
                  47.94     1:38.63 (50.69)                                        
  9 Andresen, Caitlyn E        9 ATOM-NC                   NT    1:41.92    9  
 10 Lee, Anya                  9 ATOM-NC                   NT    1:44.88    7  
 11 Kuduva Balaji, Tanisha     9 NMA-NC               1:49.84    1:54.97    6  
                  57.14     1:54.97 (57.83)                                        
 12 Lewis, Tess M              9 ATOM-NC              1:53.56    1:57.01    5  
                  57.49     1:57.01 (59.52)                                        
 13 Davis, Lili G              6 QCD-NC               1:58.62    1:57.85    4  
                  55.29   1:57.85 (1:02.56)                                        
 14 Brown, Brooklyn D         10 QCD-NC               1:59.58    1:59.00    3  
                  54.37   1:59.00 (1:04.63)                                        
 15 Casciani, Claire A        10 GG-NC                2:12.06    2:06.40    2  
                  58.29   2:06.40 (1:08.11)                                        
 16 Ashley, Riley A           10 NMA-NC               1:57.52    2:11.12    1  
                1:01.41   2:11.12 (1:09.71)                                        
 17 Young, Makayla O           7 QCD-NC               2:19.78    2:18.43  
                1:04.33   2:18.43 (1:14.10)                                        
 -- Aebert, Jacquie U         10 ATOM-NC                   NT         DQ  
 
Event 104  Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gould, Justin P           10 NMA-NC               1:20.31    1:19.43   20  
                  38.06     1:19.43 (41.37)                                        
  2 Hedrick, Noah A            9 CVAC-NC              1:29.55    1:26.61   17  
                  42.02     1:26.61 (44.59)                                        
  3 Barbin, Noah P            10 ATOM-NC                   NT    1:31.88   16  
                1:31.88         1:31.88 ( )                                        
  4 Nesbitt, Reid A           10 ATOM-NC                   NT    1:32.13   15  
                  46.02     1:32.13 (46.11)                                        
  5 Hall, Cash C               9 ATOM-NC              1:39.48    1:34.07   14  
                  45.71     1:34.07 (48.36)                                        
  6 Major, Austin L           10 GG-NC                1:36.66    1:34.27   13  
                  46.34     1:34.27 (47.93)                                        
  7 Melvin, Chase S           10 ATOM-NC                   NT    1:35.19   12  
                  42.43     1:35.19 (52.76)                                        
  8 Chow, Logan R              9 ATOM-NC              1:47.33    1:35.44   11  
                  44.88     1:35.44 (50.56)                                        
  9 Watson, Ian A             10 NMA-NC               1:47.26    1:38.99    9  
                  49.78     1:38.99 (49.21)                                        
 10 Maishman, Rowan W          9 RCST-NC              1:50.63    1:40.96    7  
                  46.74     1:40.96 (54.22)                                        
 11 Sites, Caleb C            10 NMA-NC               1:42.06    1:45.07    6  
                  51.30     1:45.07 (53.77)                                        
 12 Arning, Charlie O          9 NMA-NC                    NT    1:46.46    4.5
                  51.17     1:46.46 (55.29)                                        
 12 Orsenigo, Owen W           9 ATOM-NC              1:46.61    1:46.46    4.5
                  51.00     1:46.46 (55.46)                                        
 14 Engel, Graham K            9 ATOM-NC              2:12.49    2:13.37    3  
                1:04.64   2:13.37 (1:08.73)                                        
 -- Shakya, Uden               9 NMA-NC               1:52.06         DQ  
                  54.64          DQ (54.57)                                        
 -- Reiger, Gray P             8 ATOM-NC              1:47.07         DQ  
 -- Delaney, Matthew J        10 NMA-NC                    NT         DQ  
                  52.60          DQ (58.69)                                        
 
Event 105  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Plaza, Sofia M            12 ATOM-NC              1:08.24    1:10.65   20  
                  34.49     1:10.65 (36.16)                                        
  2 McNeal, Mila G            12 GG-NC                1:10.66    1:10.94   17  
                  34.54     1:10.94 (36.40)                                        
  3 Solvason, Anna            12 NMA-NC               1:10.23    1:11.20   16  
                  34.91     1:11.20 (36.29)                                        
  4 White, Ehnaya K           12 QCD-NC               1:10.79    1:12.89   15  
                  35.74     1:12.89 (37.15)                                        
  5 Riley, Lilly A            11 GG-NC                1:17.57    1:15.30   14  
                  36.29     1:15.30 (39.01)                                        
  6 Virkler, Sarah E          11 ATOM-NC              1:18.47    1:16.13   13  
                  36.61     1:16.13 (39.52)                                        
  7 Hernandez, Fatima         12 QCD-NC                    NT    1:16.67   12  
                  36.55     1:16.67 (40.12)                                        
  8 Lynch, Kirsten N          11 GG-NC                1:20.22    1:17.84   11  
                  39.08     1:17.84 (38.76)                                        
  9 Lewis, Madeline A         11 ATOM-NC              1:22.07    1:18.19    9  
                  38.52     1:18.19 (39.67)                                        
 10 Heasley, Savannah M       12 ATOM-NC              1:21.89    1:19.41    7  
                  39.39     1:19.41 (40.02)                                        
 11 Crisp, Caroline P         11 WA-NC                1:18.48    1:19.94    6  
                  38.78     1:19.94 (41.16)                                        
 12 Sellner, Mae M            12 ATOM-NC              1:21.76    1:20.41    5  
                  39.50     1:20.41 (40.91)                                        
 13 Kuhn, Katelyn G           12 GG-NC                1:21.78    1:21.45    4  
                  39.99     1:21.45 (41.46)                                        
 14 Lindquist, Kathryn M      12 GG-NC                1:23.73    1:25.00    3  
                  41.79     1:25.00 (43.21)                                        
 15 Lee, Jovie M              11 CVAC-NC              1:28.02    1:25.48    2  
                  41.46     1:25.48 (44.02)                                        
 16 Canipe, Libby G           12 SAC-NC               1:30.01    1:25.75    1  
                  41.15     1:25.75 (44.60)                                        
 17 Parkin, Juliana M         12 QCD-NC               1:24.38    1:25.86  
                  40.77     1:25.86 (45.09)                                        
 18 Murphy, Riley J           12 Lenoir-NC            1:27.48    1:26.19  
                  42.01     1:26.19 (44.18)                                        
 19 Lyle, Arden N             11 ATOM-NC              1:24.64    1:27.45  
                  42.48     1:27.45 (44.97)                                        
 20 Davison, Lillian M        12 GG-NC                1:28.07    1:28.74  
                  43.87     1:28.74 (44.87)                                        
 21 Lawrence, Amelia S        11 WA-NC                1:35.65    1:32.19  
                  43.40     1:32.19 (48.79)                                        
 22 Connor, Lila G            11 ATOM-NC              1:36.24    1:32.44  
                  43.11     1:32.44 (49.33)                                        
 23 Ahdieh, Isabelle M        12 ATOM-NC              1:40.33    1:32.58  
                  44.88     1:32.58 (47.70)                                        
 24 Miller, McNeal R          11 GG-NC                1:47.26    1:32.84  
 
Event 106  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Akins, Liam K             11 ATOM-NC              1:16.95    1:15.62   20  
                  37.90     1:15.62 (37.72)                                        
  2 Simmons, Nelson A         12 ATOM-NC              1:17.58    1:18.25   17  
                  38.32     1:18.25 (39.93)                                        
  3 Hohnbaum, Nathan W        11 ATOM-NC              1:24.23    1:21.16   16  
                  39.66     1:21.16 (41.50)                                        
  4 Messenger, Dalton A       12 SAC-NC               1:27.74    1:23.16   15  
  5 Atkins, Gavin A           12 PAC-NC               1:26.99    1:23.18   14  
                  40.52     1:23.18 (42.66)                                        
  6 Cochran, Avery D          12 QCD-NC                    NT    1:23.80   13  
  7 Lindquist, Corbin J       11 GG-NC                1:21.87    1:25.79   12  
                  42.45     1:25.79 (43.34)                                        
  8 Barlas, Burch G           12 ATOM-NC              1:30.07    1:26.42   11  
                  41.87     1:26.42 (44.55)                                        
  9 Piscitelli, Gabe M        11 ATOM-NC              1:29.39    1:27.30    9  
                  41.60     1:27.30 (45.70)                                        
 10 Castellanos-Morales, Seb  12 CVAC-NC              1:47.97    1:29.51    7  
                  44.18     1:29.51 (45.33)                                        
 11 Herger, Wyatt K           11 ATOM-NC              1:27.87    1:30.44    6  
                  44.60     1:30.44 (45.84)                                        
 12 Bartlett, Jack W          11 CVAC-NC              1:31.78    1:31.86    5  
                  45.28     1:31.86 (46.58)                                        
 13 Annas, Avery M            12 Lenoir-NC            1:30.68    1:32.61    4  
 14 West, Thomas K            12 SAC-NC                    NT    1:33.20    3  
                  45.99     1:33.20 (47.21)                                        
 -- Solvason, Connor C        12 NMA-NC               1:16.83         DQ  
 
Event 107  Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Evers, Sasha M            10 ATOM-NC                46.27      42.99   20  
  2 Cromar, Katelyn D          9 ATOM-NC                48.55      44.56   17  
  3 Schneider, Taia M          9 RCST-NC                45.74      44.61   16  
  4 McNeal, Ella J             9 GG-NC                  45.94      45.34   15  
  5 Weaver, Taylor G          10 ATOM-NC                47.17      45.93   14  
  6 Schrock, Anna K           10 WA-NC                  47.75      45.95   13  
  7 Hollar, Caylee A           9 CVAC-NC                48.00      47.13   12  
  8 Skufca, Lia S             10 ATOM-NC                48.02      48.27   11  
  9 Jones, Reilly E           10 WA-NC                  50.41      48.85    9  
 10 Schwartz, Alden K          9 NMA-NC                 50.10      49.08    7  
 11 Thomas, Phoebe G           9 GG-NC                  51.00      49.10    6  
 12 Harper, Fiona C           10 ATOM-NC                53.26      50.47    5  
 13 Claudy, Julia A            9 WA-NC                  52.95      51.43    4  
 14 Ruebusch, Morgan W         9 CVAC-NC                53.93      51.45    3  
 15 Andresen, Caitlyn E        9 ATOM-NC                58.31      52.05    2  
 16 Cook, Kennedy J            9 PAC-NC                 54.62      52.38    1  
 17 Wasson, Hannah L           7 CVAC-NC              1:07.11      53.24  
 18 Davison, Caroline R       10 GG-NC                  53.55      53.87  
 19 Mai, Jamie V               8 ATOM-NC                   NT      54.20  
 20 Meehan, Caroline P         9 ATOM-NC                52.17      54.35  
 21 Casciani, Claire A        10 GG-NC                  55.01      55.22  
 22 Floyd, Lilly G            10 GG-NC                1:00.01      55.76  
 23 Sauer, Sophia I            9 ATOM-NC                59.15      56.03  
 24 Ashcraft, McKenzie I       8 NMA-NC                    NT      57.28  
 25 Harmon, Elizabeth G        8 ATOM-NC                58.93      57.49  
 26 Harrison, Kate H          10 PAC-NC               1:07.87      58.94  
 27 Thomas, Macie L           10 BAD-NC                 56.15      59.80  
 28 Brown, Brooklyn D         10 QCD-NC               1:17.49    1:00.84  
 29 Kuduva Balaji, Tanisha     9 NMA-NC               1:00.08    1:01.84  
 30 McCarthy, Dakota A        10 NMA-NC               1:03.50    1:07.07  
 31 Vandergrift, Katelyn E     8 WA-NC                     NT    1:08.39  
 32 Scott, Meredith E          9 ATOM-NC              1:13.96    1:13.02  
 33 Young, Makayla O           7 QCD-NC                    NT    1:15.37  
 -- Hollingsworth, Kalena J    7 ATOM-NC                   NT         DQ  
 -- Baucom, Skylar G          10 WA-NC                  56.05         DQ  
 -- Daniels, Lily B            8 ATOM-NC                   NT         DQ  
 -- Pagano, Emily J           10 NMA-NC               1:19.35         DQ  
 -- Bartlett, Veronica D       6 CVAC-NC                   NT         DQ  
 -- Aebert, Jacquie U         10 ATOM-NC                57.71         DQ  
 
Event 108  Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Taylor, Andrew J          10 GG-NC                  40.20      41.31   20  
  2 Sellars, Elijah A          9 QCD-NC                 42.38      41.82   17  
  3 Clark, Henry N            10 ATOM-NC                49.10      45.83   16  
  4 Smith, Gunner L           10 CVAC-NC                46.15      46.70   15  
  5 Kelley, Keegan M           8 NMA-NC                 48.87      48.17   14  
  6 Peyton, Tristan T         10 GG-NC                  53.20      48.76   13  
  7 Tabor, Noah E              9 GG-NC                  47.03      49.31   12  
  8 Watson, Ian A             10 NMA-NC                 55.37      50.62   11  
  9 Chi, Eric C               10 NMA-NC                 55.15      51.12    9  
 10 Kreps, Gray J              9 ATOM-NC                51.23      51.67    7  
 11 Maishman, Rowan W          9 RCST-NC                51.73      52.22    6  
 12 Chen, Jimmy Z             10 NMA-NC                 55.57      54.17    5  
 13 Barbin, Noah P            10 ATOM-NC                55.53      54.28    4  
 14 Repella, ben M             7 ATOM-NC                   NT      55.14    3  
 15 Sweet, Eli                 7 GG-NC                     NT      55.20    2  
 16 Hall, Cash C               9 ATOM-NC                55.29      55.32    1  
 17 Melvin, Chase S           10 ATOM-NC                   NT      56.24  
 18 Sites, Caleb C            10 NMA-NC                 57.45      56.83  
 19 Felder, Wilson J           9 QCD-NC               1:00.81      57.73  
 20 Dy, Logan X               10 CVAC-NC                59.56    1:01.10  
 21 Lawrence, Benton A         8 WA-NC                     NT    1:01.36  
 22 Shakya, Uden               9 NMA-NC               1:00.41    1:01.52  
 -- Delaney, Matthew J        10 NMA-NC               1:15.18         DQ  
 -- Corder, Hudson            10 NMA-NC                    NT         DQ  
 -- Passino, Gavin E           9 NMA-NC               1:18.40         DQ  
 -- Ferry, Jed T               9 ATOM-NC                56.88         DQ  
 -- Tsang, Eli J               8 ATOM-NC                   NT         DQ  
 
Event 109  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McNeal, Mila G            12 GG-NC                  36.15      36.18   20  
  2 Taylor, Emma G            12 GG-NC                  39.00      37.98   17  
  3 Hernandez, Fatima         12 QCD-NC                    NT      39.56   16  
  4 Riley, Lilly A            11 GG-NC                  39.20      40.18   15  
  5 Paul, Peyton E            12 QCD-NC                 42.38      41.42   14  
  6 Morisset, Karina M        12 NMA-NC                 42.73      41.64   13  
  7 Williams, Christa         12 AquaTechs-NC              NT      42.19   12  
  8 Crisp, Caroline P         11 WA-NC                  42.91      42.84   11  
  9 Kelley, Aubrey L          11 NMA-NC                 42.48      43.26    9  
 10 Lyle, Arden N             11 ATOM-NC                43.48      43.29    7  
 11 Diouf, Aissatou D         11 GG-NC                  42.04      43.34    6  
 12 Narcisse, Kaylah          12 QCD-NC                 44.00      43.35    5  
 13 Neri, Isabella C          12 NMA-NC                 46.00      43.92    4  
 14 Pugh, Lauren P            11 QCD-NC                 44.77      44.01    3  
 15 Davison, Lillian M        12 GG-NC                  44.42      44.05    2  
 16 Lindquist, Kathryn M      12 GG-NC                  42.20      44.79    1  
 17 Stewart, Adelee L         11 GG-NC                  48.13      45.12  
 18 Virkler, Sarah E          11 ATOM-NC                46.59      45.78  
 19 Lee, Jovie M              11 CVAC-NC                46.09      46.49  
 20 Ahdieh, Isabelle M        12 ATOM-NC                48.83      46.70  
 21 Brown, Celia L            11 ATOM-NC                48.52      47.84  
 22 Lawrence, Amelia S        11 WA-NC                  49.70      50.28  
 23 Bauguess, Alana C         12 AquaTechs-NC              NT      50.92  
 24 McElroy, Zoe N            11 QCD-NC                 55.18      53.53  
 25 Kale, Zelina M            11 CVAC-NC                58.35      56.10  
 26 McFadden, Emma M          11 QCD-NC                 56.99      57.04  
 -- Griffin, Scicelia R       12 QCD-NC               1:10.03         DQ  
 -- Bohrer, Sophia M          12 ATOM-NC                44.25         DQ  
 -- Gause, Kirsten E          12 QCD-NC                 51.37         DQ  
 
Event 110  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Annas, Avery M            12 Lenoir-NC              40.17      39.32   20  
  2 Hipple, Alex J            12 NMA-NC                 40.97      40.23   17  
  3 Deviney, Aaron G          12 RCST-NC                40.67      40.61   16  
  4 Engel, Connor J           12 ATOM-NC                41.42      41.50   15  
  5 Tabor, Beckett C          11 GG-NC                  42.05      41.86   14  
  6 Messenger, Dalton A       12 SAC-NC                 44.34      43.17   13  
  7 Guenther, Danny B         11 ATOM-NC                43.67      43.37   12  
  8 Solvason, Connor C        12 NMA-NC                 44.37      43.45   11  
  9 Mogray, Joseph M          11 CVAC-NC                44.78      44.41    9  
 10 Piscitelli, Gabe M        11 ATOM-NC                43.42      44.96    7  
 11 Simmons, Nelson A         12 ATOM-NC                45.59      45.42    6  
 12 Ashri, Nikhil             11 GG-NC                  45.22      45.68    5  
 13 Barlas, Burch G           12 ATOM-NC                47.30      46.08    4  
 14 Harmon, John W            11 ATOM-NC                46.92      46.47    3  
 15 Bartlett, Jack W          11 CVAC-NC                45.98      46.54    2  
 16 Randall, Niles J          12 QCD-NC                 54.40      54.42    1  
 17 Mukkara, Kasyap S         11 NMA-NC                 53.36      54.85  
 
Event 111  Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tysinger, Alex N          10 SAC-NC               1:14.27    1:13.77   20  
                  34.06     1:13.77 (39.71)                                        
  2 Schrock, Anna K           10 WA-NC                1:18.32    1:16.97   17  
                  36.78     1:16.97 (40.19)                                        
  3 Weaver, Taylor G          10 ATOM-NC              1:17.24    1:18.10   16  
                  36.63     1:18.10 (41.47)                                        
  4 Hull, Claire K            10 PAC-NC               1:28.91    1:20.84   15  
                  37.90     1:20.84 (42.94)                                        
  5 Hollar, Caylee A           9 CVAC-NC              1:23.68    1:23.50   14  
                  38.90     1:23.50 (44.60)                                        
  6 Smith, Sally L            10 ATOM-NC              1:26.74    1:23.51   13  
                  39.15     1:23.51 (44.36)                                        
  7 Baucom, Skylar G          10 WA-NC                1:27.74    1:24.56   12  
                  39.32     1:24.56 (45.24)                                        
  8 Lund, Lily C               9 ATOM-NC              1:30.10    1:25.03   11  
                  41.56     1:25.03 (43.47)                                        
  9 Evers, Sasha M            10 ATOM-NC              1:27.59    1:27.11    9  
                  41.28     1:27.11 (45.83)                                        
 10 Thomas, Phoebe G           9 GG-NC                1:26.12    1:27.12    7  
                  43.57     1:27.12 (43.55)                                        
 11 Harper, Fiona C           10 ATOM-NC              1:27.62    1:28.87    6  
                  40.38     1:28.87 (48.49)                                        
 12 Schiffel, Karsen L         9 CVAC-NC              1:33.87    1:30.03    5  
                  43.49     1:30.03 (46.54)                                        
 13 McNeal, Ella J             9 GG-NC                1:31.32    1:32.02    4  
                  42.27     1:32.02 (49.75)                                        
 14 Collins, Kaci B           10 PAC-NC               1:31.46    1:32.17    3  
                  43.41     1:32.17 (48.76)                                        
 15 Meehan, Caroline P         9 ATOM-NC                   NT    1:32.30    2  
                  44.98     1:32.30 (47.32)                                        
 16 Rogers, Kate J             9 NMA-NC                    NT    1:32.85    1  
                  40.77     1:32.85 (52.08)                                        
 17 Cook, Kennedy J            9 PAC-NC               1:36.29    1:33.04  
                  46.60     1:33.04 (46.44)                                        
 18 Aebert, Jacquie U         10 ATOM-NC                   NT    1:33.54  
                  44.90     1:33.54 (48.64)                                        
 19 Lee, Anya                  9 ATOM-NC              1:38.38    1:34.16  
                  42.73     1:34.16 (51.43)                                        
 20 Guenther, Kate R           8 ATOM-NC              1:34.77    1:34.35  
                  45.00     1:34.35 (49.35)                                        
 21 Andresen, Caitlyn E        9 ATOM-NC                   NT    1:34.93  
                  45.05     1:34.93 (49.88)                                        
 22 Marion, Elise R           10 PAC-NC               1:35.45    1:35.78  
                  44.47     1:35.78 (51.31)                                        
 23 Harrison, Kate H          10 PAC-NC               1:42.79    1:36.21  
                  46.33     1:36.21 (49.88)                                        
 24 Sauer, Sophia I            9 ATOM-NC              1:38.22    1:37.62  
                  43.63     1:37.62 (53.99)                                        
 25 Hollingsworth, Kalena J    7 ATOM-NC                   NT    1:37.75  
                  45.47     1:37.75 (52.28)                                        
 26 Thomas, Macie L           10 BAD-NC               1:41.23    1:45.08  
                  47.83     1:45.08 (57.25)                                        
 27 Brown, Brooklyn D         10 QCD-NC               1:46.73    1:45.72  
 28 McCarthy, Dakota A        10 NMA-NC               1:57.51    1:45.91  
 29 Lewis, Tess M              9 ATOM-NC              1:38.25    1:48.28  
                  50.51     1:48.28 (57.77)                                        
 30 Ashley, Riley A           10 NMA-NC               2:00.65    1:48.33  
                  53.88     1:48.33 (54.45)                                        
 31 Mai, Jamie V               8 ATOM-NC                   NT    1:49.01  
                  48.59   1:49.01 (1:00.42)                                        
 32 Davis, Lili G              6 QCD-NC               1:44.93    1:56.25  
                  54.21   1:56.25 (1:02.04)                                        
 33 Scott, Meredith E          9 ATOM-NC              1:57.41    1:58.54  
 34 White, Skyler R           10 CVAC-NC              2:17.84    2:05.93  
                  58.40   2:05.93 (1:07.53)                                        
 35 Young, Makayla O           7 QCD-NC               2:27.73    2:31.56  
                1:09.79   2:31.56 (1:21.77)                                        
 
Event 112  Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Green, Miles M            10 QCD-NC               1:03.83    1:05.66   20  
                  31.11     1:05.66 (34.55)                                        
  2 Behrman, Daniel M         10 ATOM-NC              1:11.34    1:15.82   17  
                  34.64     1:15.82 (41.18)                                        
  3 Gould, Justin P           10 NMA-NC               1:15.04    1:17.03   16  
                  35.81     1:17.03 (41.22)                                        
  4 Sellars, Elijah A          9 QCD-NC               1:15.19    1:17.73   15  
                  35.92     1:17.73 (41.81)                                        
  5 Peyton, Tristan T         10 GG-NC                1:26.99    1:19.83   14  
                  38.12     1:19.83 (41.71)                                        
  6 Clark, Henry N            10 ATOM-NC              1:21.49    1:19.92   13  
                  37.00     1:19.92 (42.92)                                        
  7 Major, Austin L           10 GG-NC                1:20.13    1:20.62   11.5
                  37.78     1:20.62 (42.84)                                        
  7 Tchijik, Denis R          10 ATOM-NC              1:26.17    1:20.62   11.5
                  38.26     1:20.62 (42.36)                                        
  9 Barbin, Noah P            10 ATOM-NC              1:32.35    1:24.80    9  
                  40.88     1:24.80 (43.92)                                        
 10 Sweet, Eli                 7 GG-NC                     NT    1:26.04    7  
                  38.82     1:26.04 (47.22)                                        
 11 Melvin, Chase S           10 ATOM-NC                   NT    1:26.46    6  
                  39.84     1:26.46 (46.62)                                        
 12 Kreps, Gray J              9 ATOM-NC              1:27.53    1:26.49    5  
                  39.49     1:26.49 (47.00)                                        
 13 Hohm, Owen J               9 ATOM-NC              1:27.96    1:27.07    4  
                  41.27     1:27.07 (45.80)                                        
 14 Kines, Graham H           10 GG-NC                1:36.46    1:30.05    3  
                  42.56     1:30.05 (47.49)                                        
 15 Dy, Logan X               10 CVAC-NC              1:34.72    1:30.15    2  
                  40.86     1:30.15 (49.29)                                        
 16 Orsenigo, Owen W           9 ATOM-NC              1:33.30    1:30.21    1  
                  41.77     1:30.21 (48.44)                                        
 17 Chow, Logan R              9 ATOM-NC              1:33.98    1:30.63  
                  41.38     1:30.63 (49.25)                                        
 18 Felder, Wilson J           9 QCD-NC               1:33.06    1:33.46  
                  44.00     1:33.46 (49.46)                                        
 19 Ferry, Jed T               9 ATOM-NC              1:32.29    1:34.70  
                  47.36     1:34.70 (47.34)                                        
 20 Chen, Jimmy Z             10 NMA-NC               1:45.48    1:37.79  
                  45.81     1:37.79 (51.98)                                        
 21 Repella, ben M             7 ATOM-NC                   NT    1:39.27  
                  45.50     1:39.27 (53.77)                                        
 22 Maishman, Rowan W          9 RCST-NC              1:42.51    1:47.69  
                  46.79   1:47.69 (1:00.90)                                        
 23 Corder, Hudson            10 NMA-NC               1:46.45    1:48.23  
                  50.86     1:48.23 (57.37)                                        
 24 Engel, Graham K            9 ATOM-NC              1:56.34    1:54.60  
                  52.96   1:54.60 (1:01.64)                                        
 25 Passino, Gavin E           9 NMA-NC               1:47.30    1:54.62  
                  52.81   1:54.62 (1:01.81)                                        
 26 Tsang, Eli J               8 ATOM-NC                   NT    1:56.94  
                  53.93   1:56.94 (1:03.01)                                        
 -- Arning, Charlie O          9 NMA-NC               1:32.40         DQ  
 
Event 113  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Solvason, Anna            12 NMA-NC               1:01.37    1:01.16   20  
                  29.79     1:01.16 (31.37)                                        
  2 McNeal, Mila G            12 GG-NC                1:02.92    1:02.81   17  
                  29.74     1:02.81 (33.07)                                        
  3 White, Ehnaya K           12 QCD-NC               1:00.79    1:03.28   16  
                  30.82     1:03.28 (32.46)                                        
  4 Plaza, Sofia M            12 ATOM-NC              1:03.34    1:04.27   15  
                  30.71     1:04.27 (33.56)                                        
  5 Hernandez, Fatima         12 QCD-NC                    NT    1:05.70   14  
                  31.07     1:05.70 (34.63)                                        
  6 Lewis, Madeline A         11 ATOM-NC              1:11.50    1:08.65   13  
                  33.33     1:08.65 (35.32)                                        
  7 Riley, Lilly A            11 GG-NC                1:10.54    1:09.27   12  
                  33.03     1:09.27 (36.24)                                        
  8 Sellner, Mae M            12 ATOM-NC              1:10.11    1:09.45   11  
                  33.50     1:09.45 (35.95)                                        
  9 Virkler, Sarah E          11 ATOM-NC              1:09.36    1:09.49    9  
                  33.24     1:09.49 (36.25)                                        
 10 Heasley, Savannah M       12 ATOM-NC              1:09.57    1:09.91    7  
                  33.20     1:09.91 (36.71)                                        
 11 Paul, Peyton E            12 QCD-NC               1:11.67    1:11.56    6  
                  33.61     1:11.56 (37.95)                                        
 12 Morisset, Karina M        12 NMA-NC               1:13.52    1:12.26    5  
                  34.23     1:12.26 (38.03)                                        
 13 Narcisse, Kaylah          12 QCD-NC               1:12.43    1:12.36    4  
                  33.57     1:12.36 (38.79)                                        
 14 Kuhn, Katelyn G           12 GG-NC                1:15.21    1:12.59    3  
                  34.49     1:12.59 (38.10)                                        
 15 Pugh, Lauren P            11 QCD-NC               1:13.73    1:13.62    2  
                  35.10     1:13.62 (38.52)                                        
 16 Connor, Lila G            11 ATOM-NC              1:25.00    1:15.49    1  
                  34.68     1:15.49 (40.81)                                        
 17 Diouf, Aissatou D         11 GG-NC                1:15.03    1:15.62  
                  36.11     1:15.62 (39.51)                                        
 18 Kelley, Aubrey L          11 NMA-NC               1:17.77    1:16.00  
                  35.18     1:16.00 (40.82)                                        
 19 Williams, Christa         12 AquaTechs-NC         1:15.42    1:16.49  
                  35.87     1:16.49 (40.62)                                        
 20 Canipe, Libby G           12 SAC-NC               1:18.03    1:18.57  
                  36.76     1:18.57 (41.81)                                        
 21 Parkin, Juliana M         12 QCD-NC               1:18.98    1:19.26  
                  37.16     1:19.26 (42.10)                                        
 22 Gause, Kirsten E          12 QCD-NC               1:19.03    1:20.21  
                  39.00     1:20.21 (41.21)                                        
 23 Ahdieh, Isabelle M        12 ATOM-NC              1:22.46    1:21.59  
                  37.99     1:21.59 (43.60)                                        
 24 Stewart, Adelee L         11 GG-NC                1:27.09    1:21.72  
                  38.31     1:21.72 (43.41)                                        
 25 Murphy, Riley J           12 Lenoir-NC            1:30.06    1:21.95  
                  39.93     1:21.95 (42.02)                                        
 26 Patterson, Dorothy B      11 ATOM-NC              1:24.28    1:22.39  
                  39.45     1:22.39 (42.94)                                        
 27 Lee, Jovie M              11 CVAC-NC              1:24.11    1:24.31  
                  39.82     1:24.31 (44.49)                                        
 28 Lawrence, Amelia S        11 WA-NC                1:22.10    1:24.67  
                  13.23   1:24.67 (1:11.44)                                        
 29 Kale, Zelina M            11 CVAC-NC              1:29.23    1:29.19  
                  40.85     1:29.19 (48.34)                                        
 30 Miller, McNeal R          11 GG-NC                1:38.30    1:30.79  
                  42.54     1:30.79 (48.25)                                        
 31 McElroy, Zoe N            11 QCD-NC               1:33.09    1:31.94  
                  42.66     1:31.94 (49.28)                                        
 32 Bauguess, Alana C         12 AquaTechs-NC              NT    1:34.73  
                  42.04     1:34.73 (52.69)                                        
 33 Griffin, Scicelia R       12 QCD-NC               1:39.78    1:43.66  
                  49.09     1:43.66 (54.57)                                        
 34 McFadden, Emma M          11 QCD-NC               1:34.64    1:44.43  
 -- Neri, Isabella C          12 NMA-NC               1:07.49         DQ  
                  31.52          DQ (35.12)                                        
 
Event 114  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Green, Mason J            12 QCD-NC                 55.17      56.86   20  
                  27.66       56.86 (29.20)                                        
  2 Solvason, Connor C        12 NMA-NC               1:07.65    1:03.41   17  
                  30.20     1:03.41 (33.21)                                        
  3 Leckinger, Ben T          11 NMA-NC               1:05.92    1:05.41   16  
                  31.08     1:05.41 (34.33)                                        
  4 Atkins, Gavin A           12 PAC-NC               1:12.46    1:06.32   15  
                  32.00     1:06.32 (34.32)                                        
  5 Deviney, Aaron G          12 RCST-NC              1:09.79    1:06.92   14  
                  31.69     1:06.92 (35.23)                                        
  6 Akins, Liam K             11 ATOM-NC              1:07.51    1:07.57   13  
                  32.45     1:07.57 (35.12)                                        
  7 Cochran, Avery D          12 QCD-NC                    NT    1:08.34   12  
                  32.59     1:08.34 (35.75)                                        
  8 Guenther, Danny B         11 ATOM-NC              1:13.33    1:10.70   11  
                  34.59     1:10.70 (36.11)                                        
  9 Engel, Connor J           12 ATOM-NC              1:08.99    1:11.39    9  
                  32.94     1:11.39 (38.45)                                        
 10 Tabor, Beckett C          11 GG-NC                1:10.08    1:12.05    7  
                  34.08     1:12.05 (37.97)                                        
 11 Salas, Juan J             12 QCD-NC               1:12.54    1:12.63    6  
                  34.85     1:12.63 (37.78)                                        
 12 Herger, Wyatt K           11 ATOM-NC              1:16.85    1:13.01    5  
                  35.02     1:13.01 (37.99)                                        
 13 Hipple, Alex J            12 NMA-NC               1:17.75    1:16.31    4  
                  35.28     1:16.31 (41.03)                                        
 14 Hohnbaum, Nathan W        11 ATOM-NC              1:15.60    1:16.39    3  
                  35.84     1:16.39 (40.55)                                        
 15 Mogray, Joseph M          11 CVAC-NC              1:16.02    1:17.51    2  
                  37.03     1:17.51 (40.48)                                        
 16 Ashri, Nikhil             11 GG-NC                1:22.68    1:18.96    1  
                  37.57     1:18.96 (41.39)                                        
 17 Mukkara, Kasyap S         11 NMA-NC               1:18.95    1:19.08  
                  36.73     1:19.08 (42.35)                                        
 18 Harmon, John W            11 ATOM-NC              1:20.44    1:21.91  
                  36.99     1:21.91 (44.92)                                        
 19 West, Thomas K            12 SAC-NC               1:36.59    1:26.74  
                  40.34     1:26.74 (46.40)                                        
 20 Randall, Niles J          12 QCD-NC               1:58.89    2:04.45  
                  58.64   2:04.45 (1:05.81)                                        
 
Event 115  Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schneider, Taia M          9 RCST-NC              1:24.54    1:24.00   20  
                  39.86     1:24.00 (44.14)                                        
  2 Cromar, Katelyn D          9 ATOM-NC              1:34.44    1:29.22   17  
                  42.71     1:29.22 (46.51)                                        
  3 Schrock, Anna K           10 WA-NC                1:34.00    1:30.96   16  
                  45.18     1:30.96 (45.78)                                        
  4 Schwartz, Alden K          9 NMA-NC               1:36.66    1:34.16   15  
                  46.25     1:34.16 (47.91)                                        
  5 Wasson, Hannah L           7 CVAC-NC              1:58.15    1:34.96   14  
                  45.05     1:34.96 (49.91)                                        
  6 Smith, Bree M              9 GG-NC                1:33.06    1:35.46   13  
                  42.98     1:35.46 (52.48)                                        
  7 Jones, Reilly E           10 WA-NC                1:50.30    1:38.48   12  
                  47.81     1:38.48 (50.67)                                        
  8 Ruebusch, Morgan W         9 CVAC-NC              1:40.96    1:39.15   11  
                  46.19     1:39.15 (52.96)                                        
  9 Skufca, Lia S             10 ATOM-NC              1:37.81    1:41.54    9  
                  49.07     1:41.54 (52.47)                                        
 10 Cook, Kennedy J            9 PAC-NC               1:42.07    1:42.74    7  
                  48.79     1:42.74 (53.95)                                        
 11 Claudy, Julia A            9 WA-NC                     NT    1:44.08    6  
                  48.20     1:44.08 (55.88)                                        
 12 Rogers, Kate J             9 NMA-NC                    NT    1:45.19    5  
                  43.84   1:45.19 (1:01.35)                                        
 13 Davison, Caroline R       10 GG-NC                1:50.88    1:48.40    4  
                  51.41     1:48.40 (56.99)                                        
 14 Schiffel, Karsen L         9 CVAC-NC              1:43.25    1:51.40    3  
                  52.91     1:51.40 (58.49)                                        
 15 Sauer, Sophia I            9 ATOM-NC                   NT    1:51.43    2  
                  51.34   1:51.43 (1:00.09)                                        
 16 Floyd, Lilly G            10 GG-NC                2:05.33    1:53.28    1  
                  54.51     1:53.28 (58.77)                                        
 17 Ashcraft, McKenzie I       8 NMA-NC                    NT    1:54.01  
                  55.47     1:54.01 (58.54)                                        
 18 Harrison, Kate H          10 PAC-NC               2:04.60    1:54.40  
                  52.47   1:54.40 (1:01.93)                                        
 19 Marion, Elise R           10 PAC-NC               2:00.22    1:56.11  
                  49.95   1:56.11 (1:06.16)                                        
 20 Casciani, Claire A        10 GG-NC                1:58.29    1:56.92  
                  13.44   1:56.92 (1:43.48)                                        
 21 Mai, Jamie V               8 ATOM-NC                   NT    1:56.98  
                  55.36   1:56.98 (1:01.62)                                        
 22 Ashley, Riley A           10 NMA-NC               2:09.44    2:06.50  
                  59.75   2:06.50 (1:06.75)                                        
 23 White, Skyler R           10 CVAC-NC                   NT    2:18.49  
                1:08.81   2:18.49 (1:09.68)                                        
 -- Pagano, Emily J           10 NMA-NC                    NT         DQ  
                1:05.94        DQ (1:06.63)                                        
 -- Baucom, Skylar G          10 WA-NC                     NT         DQ  
                  52.42          DQ (48.77)                                        
 
Event 116  Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Green, Miles M            10 QCD-NC               1:15.59    1:18.05   20  
                  34.02     1:18.05 (44.03)                                        
  2 Hedrick, Noah A            9 CVAC-NC              1:28.80    1:25.40   17  
                  40.09     1:25.40 (45.31)                                        
  3 Taylor, Andrew J          10 GG-NC                1:26.17    1:25.75   16  
                  40.60     1:25.75 (45.15)                                        
  4 Behrman, Daniel M         10 ATOM-NC              1:23.75    1:26.05   15  
                  41.38     1:26.05 (44.67)                                        
  5 Kelley, Keegan M           8 NMA-NC               1:32.48    1:26.99   14  
                  42.56     1:26.99 (44.43)                                        
  6 Sellars, Elijah A          9 QCD-NC               1:24.09    1:27.99   13  
                  44.13     1:27.99 (43.86)                                        
  7 Nesbitt, Reid A           10 ATOM-NC                   NT    1:31.57   12  
                  41.54     1:31.57 (50.03)                                        
  8 Tabor, Noah E              9 GG-NC                1:29.49    1:34.65   11  
                  46.51     1:34.65 (48.14)                                        
  9 Hall, Cash C               9 ATOM-NC              1:36.06    1:35.65    9  
                  45.32     1:35.65 (50.33)                                        
 10 Reiger, Gray P             8 ATOM-NC              1:45.00    1:36.61    7  
                  43.44     1:36.61 (53.17)                                        
 11 Major, Austin L           10 GG-NC                1:40.82    1:37.85    6  
                  45.06     1:37.85 (52.79)                                        
 12 Watson, Ian A             10 NMA-NC               1:48.49    1:38.99    5  
                  47.75     1:38.99 (51.24)                                        
 13 Hohm, Owen J               9 ATOM-NC              1:45.92    1:44.62    4  
                  54.14     1:44.62 (50.48)                                        
 14 Chi, Eric C               10 NMA-NC               1:52.61    1:45.16    3  
                  49.01     1:45.16 (56.15)                                        
 15 Sweet, Eli                 7 GG-NC                     NT    1:47.52    2  
                  53.05     1:47.52 (54.47)                                        
 16 Repella, ben M             7 ATOM-NC              1:47.93    1:47.94    1  
                  49.20     1:47.94 (58.74)                                        
 17 Orsenigo, Owen W           9 ATOM-NC                   NT    1:51.23  
                  57.14     1:51.23 (54.09)                                        
 18 Delaney, Matthew J        10 NMA-NC                    NT    2:13.93  
                1:01.45   2:13.93 (1:12.48)                                        
 -- Passino, Gavin E           9 NMA-NC                    NT         DQ  
                1:08.89        DQ (1:13.36)                                        
 -- Chen, Jimmy Z             10 NMA-NC               2:17.40         DQ  
                  54.26          DQ (57.15)                                        
 -- Tchijik, Denis R          10 ATOM-NC                   NT         DQ  
                  51.42          DQ (53.07)                                        
 -- Kines, Graham H           10 GG-NC                1:55.05         DQ  
                  50.87          DQ (58.26)                                        
 
Event 117  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gaston Gators-NC  'A'                             2:01.92    2:01.46   40  
     1) Lynch, Kirsten N 11             2) Riley, Lilly A 11              
     3) Diouf, Aissatou D 11            4) McNeal, Mila G 12              
                                1:01.04 ( )     1:33.07 (32.03)     2:01.46 (28.39)
  2 Queen City Dolphins-NC  'A'                       2:00.18    2:03.13   34  
     1) White, Ehnaya K 12              2) Hernandez, Fatima 12           
     3) Narcisse, Kaylah 12             4) Pugh, Lauren P 11              
                  29.35       59.09 (29.74)     1:36.52 (37.43)     2:03.13 (26.61)
  3 Nomad-NC  'A'                                     2:07.81    2:04.82   32  
     1) Neri, Isabella C 12             2) Kelley, Aubrey L 11            
     3) Morisset, Karina M 12           4) Solvason, Anna 12              
                                1:05.35 ( )     1:37.26 (31.91)     2:04.82 (27.56)
  4 Aquatic Team of Mecklenburg-NC  'B'               2:14.50    2:11.71   30  
     1) Bohrer, Sophia M 12             2) Virkler, Sarah E 11            
     3) Brown, Celia L 11               4) Lyle, Arden N 11               
                  32.50     1:04.98 (32.48)     1:38.79 (33.81)     2:11.71 (32.92)
  5 Gaston Gators-NC  'B'                             2:14.97    2:15.90   28  
     1) Taylor, Emma G 12               2) Kuhn, Katelyn G 12             
     3) Stewart, Adelee L 11            4) Lindquist, Kathryn M 12        
                  32.78     1:05.85 (33.07)     1:42.26 (36.41)     2:15.90 (33.64)
  6 Queen City Dolphins-NC  'B'                            NT    2:25.25   26  
     1) Parkin, Juliana M 12            2) Paul, Peyton E 12              
     3) Gause, Kirsten E 12             4) McFadden, Emma M 11            
                  33.92                             1:49.55 ( )     2:25.25 (35.70)
 -- Aquatic Team of Mecklenburg-NC  'A'               2:07.58         DQ  
     1) Plaza, Sofia M 12               2) Sellner, Mae M 12              
     3) Lewis, Madeline A 11            4) Heasley, Savannah M 12         
                  28.74       59.26 (30.52)     1:30.18 (30.92)          DQ (31.16)
 
Event 118  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Aquatic Team of Mecklenburg-NC  'A'               2:02.50    2:04.16   40  
     1) Akins, Liam K 11                2) Simmons, Nelson A 12           
     3) Engel, Connor J 12              4) Piscitelli, Gabe M 11          
                  30.11     1:00.53 (30.42)     1:18.36 (17.83)     2:04.16 (45.80)
  2 Nomad-NC  'A'                                     2:07.60    2:06.08   34  
     1) Leckinger, Ben T 11             2) Hipple, Alex J 12              
     3) Mukkara, Kasyap S 11            4) Solvason, Connor C 12          
                  30.85     1:04.18 (33.33)     1:37.68 (33.50)     2:06.08 (28.40)
  3 Aquatic Team of Mecklenburg-NC  'B'               2:11.34    2:13.27   32  
     1) Guenther, Danny B 11            2) Hohnbaum, Nathan W 11          
     3) Herger, Wyatt K 11              4) Barlas, Burch G 12             
                  31.90     1:06.56 (34.66)     1:19.92 (13.36)     2:13.27 (53.35)
 -- Queen City Dolphins-NC  'A'                            NT   X1:58.16  
     1) Green, Mason J 12               2) Cochran, Avery D 12            
     3) Green, Miles M 10               4) Sellars, Elijah A 9            
                  26.45       56.25 (29.80)     1:25.82 (29.57)     1:58.16 (32.34)
 -- Catawba Valley Aquatic Cl-NC  'A'                 2:19.94   X2:24.07  
     1) Hedrick, Noah A 9               2) Mogray, Joseph M 11            
     3) Bartlett, Jack W 11             4) Smith, Gunner L 10             
                                1:08.71 ( )   2:24.07 (1:15.36)                    
 
Event 119  Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Aquatic Team of Mecklenburg-NC  'A'               2:21.29    2:21.85   40  
     1) Smith, Sally L 10               2) Evers, Sasha M 10              
     3) Cromar, Katelyn D 9             4) Weaver, Taylor G 10            
                  36.35                             1:48.66 ( )     2:21.85 (33.19)
  2 Aquatic Team of Mecklenburg-NC  'B'               2:32.79    2:35.14   34  
     1) Lund, Lily C 9                  2) Harper, Fiona C 10             
     3) Skufca, Lia S 10                4) Meehan, Caroline P 9           
                  37.78                             1:55.77 ( )     2:35.14 (39.37)
  3 Wingate Aquatics-NC  'A'                          2:33.85    2:37.31   32  
     1) Baucom, Skylar G 10             2) Claudy, Julia A 9              
     3) Jones, Reilly E 10              4) Schrock, Anna K 10             
                  37.71                             2:03.42 ( )     2:37.31 (33.89)
  4 Nomad-NC  'A'                                     2:36.85    2:39.85   30  
     1) Yanni, Caroline M 10            2) Rogers, Kate J 9               
     3) Kuduva Balaji, Tanisha 9        4) Schwartz, Alden K 9            
                                1:35.75 ( )     2:07.41 (31.66)     2:39.85 (32.44)
  5 Catawba Valley Aquatic Cl-NC  'A'                 2:39.47    2:40.16   28  
     1) Hollar, Caylee A 9              2) Ruebusch, Morgan W 9           
     3) Wasson, Hannah L 7              4) Schiffel, Karsen L 9           
                  38.07     1:30.06 (51.99)     2:10.34 (40.28)     2:40.16 (29.82)
  6 North Piedmont Aquatic Club-NC  'A'               2:40.73    2:42.79   26  
     1) Collins, Kaci B 10              2) Cook, Kennedy J 9              
     3) Marion, Elise R 10              4) Hull, Claire K 10              
                  45.53     1:26.36 (40.83)     2:08.04 (41.68)     2:42.79 (34.75)
  7 Gaston Gators-NC  'A'                             2:30.46    2:44.13   24  
     1) Floyd, Lilly G 10               2) McNeal, Ella J 9               
     3) Thomas, Phoebe G 9              4) Smith, Bree M 9                
                                1:35.19 ( )     2:16.98 (41.79)     2:44.13 (27.15)
  8 Nomad-NC  'B'                                     3:19.05    3:22.90   22  
     1) McCarthy, Dakota A 10           2) Ashley, Riley A 10             
     3) Pagano, Emily J 10              4) Ashcraft, McKenzie I 8         
                  58.89     1:58.73 (59.84)     2:39.89 (41.16)     3:22.90 (43.01)
 
Event 120  Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Aquatic Team of Mecklenburg-NC  'A'               2:19.80    2:17.05   40  
     1) Tchijik, Denis R 10             2) Barbin, Noah P 10              
     3) Clark, Henry N 10               4) Behrman, Daniel M 10           
                  34.28     1:11.98 (37.70)     1:44.35 (32.37)     2:17.05 (32.70)
  2 Gaston Gators-NC  'A'                             2:23.06    2:24.61   34  
     1) Taylor, Andrew J 10             2) Tabor, Noah E 9                
     3) Peyton, Tristan T 10            4) Major, Austin L 10             
                  35.68     1:12.90 (37.22)     1:48.26 (35.36)     2:24.61 (36.35)
  3 Aquatic Team of Mecklenburg-NC  'B'               2:29.77    2:29.95   32  
     1) Hohm, Owen J 9                  2) Nesbitt, Reid A 10             
     3) Hall, Cash C 9                  4) Kreps, Gray J 9                
                  37.70     1:14.25 (36.55)     1:52.90 (38.65)     2:29.95 (37.05)
 -- Nomad-NC  'A'                                     2:22.45         DQ  
     1) Gould, Justin P 10              2) Kelley, Keegan M 8             
     3) Sites, Caleb C 10               4) Watson, Ian A 10               
                  34.07     1:09.41 (35.34)     1:48.38 (38.97)          DQ (39.38)
 
Event 186  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Herger, Tripp C           14 ATOM-NC              1:00.31      56.29  
                  26.46       56.29 (29.83)                                        
  2 Clark, Joseph F           13 ATOM-NC              1:00.31      58.05  
                  27.42       58.05 (30.63)