Licensed to North Carolina Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 11/8/2017 03:00 PM
      2017 NC RACY Phyllis Steimel Invitational - 11/4/2017 to 11/5/2017       
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gibson, Rachel L          14 RACY-NC              6:14.66    5:27.92   20  
                  34.31   5:27.92 (4:53.61)                                        
  2 Phillips, Abby N          14 RACY-NC              6:00.62    5:50.12   17  
                  36.06   5:50.12 (5:14.06)                                        
 -- Burge, Laurin E           15 Ybac Hurricanes-NC   5:15.71         DQ  
                  33.00                                                            
 
Event 2  Boys 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nadolski, Patrick T       14 Ybac Hurricanes-NC   5:32.65    5:10.11   20  
                  30.41   5:10.11 (4:39.70)                                        
  2 Kafitz, Chris S           12 RACY-NC              5:24.64    5:34.49   17  
                  32.94   5:34.49 (5:01.55)                                        
 
Event 3  Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Rowan Aquatic Club YMCA-NC  'B'                        NT         DQ  
     1) Hawkins, Charlotte J 5          2) Herlocker, Patterson L 7       
     3) Suhr, Reghan T 8                4) Austin, Olivia 8               
 -- Rowan Aquatic Club YMCA-NC  'A'                        NT         DQ  
     1) Enamait, Aleaha 5               2) Jones, Bronwyn 8               
     3) Hammill, Jessie 7               4) Gower, Katie 7                 
 
Event 5  Girls 12 & Under 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cape Fear Aquatic Club-NC  'A'                    2:19.36    2:18.38   40  
     1) Britton, Jaceil A 10            2) Camacho, Eppy E 12             
     3) Forbes, Abby R 11               4) Furbay, Caroline D 11          
                  35.22     1:16.61 (41.39)     1:49.15 (32.54)     2:18.38 (29.23)
  2 Cape Fear Aquatic Club-NC  'B'                         NT    2:43.84   34  
     1) Hall, Sophia M 11               2) Burroughs, Juliet J 10         
     3) Minamyer, Erin E 12             4) Witmer, Keener L 11            
                  39.80     1:27.84 (48.04)     2:19.48 (51.64)     2:43.84 (24.36)
  3 Harris YMCA Hurricanes-NC  'A'                    2:46.03    2:46.09   32  
     1) Ryder, Kaitlyn 11               2) McLaughlin, Isabella 11        
     3) Leahy, Caroline 11              4) Benson, Emily 10               
  4 Rowan Aquatic Club YMCA-NC  'A'                        NT    3:05.63   30  
     1) Preslar, Lena A 10              2) Gleason, Riley E 12            
     3) McGee, Isabella H 12            4) Jernigan, Jordyn M 9           
                  53.05     1:27.34 (34.29)     2:06.56 (39.22)     3:05.63 (59.07)
  5 Rowan Aquatic Club YMCA-NC  'B'                        NT    3:10.48   28  
     1) Lothakoun, Rachel L 9           2) Herlocker, Bella J 11          
     3) Lorch, Payton C 12              4) Hicks, Jozi E 9                
                1:01.51     1:46.24 (44.73)     2:30.01 (43.77)     3:10.48 (40.47)
  6 Rowan Aquatic Club YMCA-NC  'D'                        NT    3:30.83   26  
     1) Brilliant, Lizzie A 10          2) McGee, Sophia G 11             
     3) Carter, Anna Lynn 12            4) Losh, Kaitlyn B 9              
                                1:48.43 ( )   3:30.83 (1:42.40)                    
 -- Rowan Aquatic Club YMCA-NC  'C'                        NT         DQ  
     1) Hinson, Sarah S 10              2) Carter, Addyson G 9            
     3) Enamait, Arielle E 12           4) Wainright, Sophie A 8          
                                1:40.06 ( )     2:19.43 (39.37)          DQ (51.65)
 
Event 6  Boys 12 & Under 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Acc/Ybac Hurricanes-NC  'A'                            NT    3:48.75   40  
     1) Smith, Joseph 7                 2) Sawyer, Evan J 8               
     3) Jones, Noah C 9                 4) Myers, Evan R 7                
                1:06.12     1:59.77 (53.65)     2:47.20 (47.43)   3:48.75 (1:01.55)
  2 Rowan Aquatic Club YMCA-NC  'A'                        NT    4:03.10   34  
     1) Schofield, Bear F 9             2) Hawkins III, Rodney D 9        
     3) Marks, John T 11                4) Myers, Evanston P 12           
                                2:34.18 ( )     3:28.09 (53.91)     4:03.10 (35.01)
 -- Rowan Aquatic Club YMCA-NC  'B'                        NT         DQ  
     1) Weatherly, Keaton J 10          2) Kafitz, Brandon J 7            
     3) Hammill, Colson R 10            4) Safrit, Jacob A 12             
 -- Cape Fear Aquatic Club-NC  'A'                    2:33.99         DQ  
     1) House, Will E 10                2) Camacho, Clem C 10             
     3) Brown, Lawson W 10              4) Koch, Aiden J 10               
                  45.96     1:18.04 (32.08)     1:51.05 (33.01)          DQ (40.69)
 
Event 8  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cape Fear Aquatic Club-NC  'A'                    2:34.91    2:29.43   40  
     1) Ball, Deacon T 11               2) Fary, Elliott K 11             
     3) Kanoy, Owen D 12                4) Witmer, Cole C 11              
                  36.12     1:26.66 (50.54)     2:04.82 (38.16)     2:29.43 (24.61)
  2 Acc/Ybac Hurricanes-NC  'A'                       2:31.26    2:29.47   34  
     1) Ellis, Andy T 12                2) Nicolet, Foster J 12           
     3) Sawyer, Owen S 12               4) Nye, Owen R 11                 
                  42.63     1:28.82 (46.19)     2:00.25 (31.43)     2:29.47 (29.22)
 
Event 9  Girls 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cape Fear Aquatic Club-NC  'A'                    2:01.23    1:59.50   40  
     1) Teeters, Elizabeth G 13         2) Popella, Delaney L 16          
     3) Ball, Emily A 15                4) Pottle, Kate B 17              
                  31.91     1:05.70 (33.79)     1:34.45 (28.75)     1:59.50 (25.05)
  2 Cape Fear Aquatic Club-NC  'B'                         NT    2:10.24   34  
     1) Jacocks, Joy Ruth M 13          2) Dixon, Desiree R 13            
     3) Teeters, Hannah L 17            4) Savard, Jocelyn I 16           
                  37.43     1:12.20 (34.77)     1:41.28 (29.08)     2:10.24 (28.96)
  3 Rowan Aquatic Club YMCA-NC  'A'                        NT    2:30.71   32  
     1) Cook, Kinsey M 15               2) Darby, Taylor L 13             
     3) Nowack, Sarah E 13              4) Culp, Brenna E 15              
 -- Rowan Aquatic Club YMCA-NC  'B'                        NT         DQ  
     1) Hart, Savannah R 13             2) Holshouser, Maci 13            
     3) McGuire, Grace M 14             4) Childers, Lily G 14            
                  50.01     1:21.28 (31.27)     1:53.95 (32.67)          DQ (32.01)
 
Event 10  Boys 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cape Fear Aquatic Club-NC  'A'                    1:56.02    1:47.52   40  
     1) Furbay, Pati D 14               2) Fields, Gideon L 13            
     3) Edwards, Jace W 13              4) Parker, Will H 14              
                  26.96       58.21 (31.25)     1:24.63 (26.42)     1:47.52 (22.89)
  2 Cape Fear Aquatic Club-NC  'B'                         NT    1:53.29   34  
     1) Teeters, Thomas D 15            2) Fields, Elijah E 15            
     3) Johnson, Jamie C 18             4) King, Colvet J 15              
                  27.72       58.53 (30.81)     1:26.24 (27.71)     1:53.29 (27.05)
  3 Rowan Aquatic Club YMCA-NC  'A'                        NT    1:56.76   32  
     1) Ostrander, Ben R 17             2) Epley, Matthew W 15            
     3) Ploplis, Reilly M 17            4) Gouge, Matt 16                 
 
Event 11  Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Burroughs, Juliet J       10 CFAC-NC                   NT    3:08.44   20  
                  40.71     1:28.42 (47.71)     2:17.91 (49.49)     3:08.44 (50.53)
  2 Becker, Megan              9 Fast Swimming-NC          NT    3:14.34   17  
                  44.35     1:33.37 (49.02)     2:25.17 (51.80)     3:14.34 (49.17)
  3 Williams, Sydney A        10 Ybac Hurricanes-NC   3:36.33    3:18.20   16  
                  42.01     1:31.87 (49.86)     2:25.20 (53.33)     3:18.20 (53.00)
  4 Preslar, Lena A           10 RACY-NC                   NT    3:21.61   15  
                  44.96     1:38.04 (53.08)     2:32.11 (54.07)     3:21.61 (49.50)
  5 Carter, Addyson G          9 RACY-NC              3:36.69    3:22.45   14  
                  46.11     1:39.67 (53.56)     2:34.08 (54.41)     3:22.45 (48.37)
 
Event 12  Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Camacho, Clem C           10 CFAC-NC                   NT    2:25.24   20  
                  34.26     1:11.68 (37.42)     1:48.88 (37.20)     2:25.24 (36.36)
  2 House, Will E             10 CFAC-NC              2:50.82    2:41.13   17  
                  35.15     1:16.43 (41.28)     1:59.73 (43.30)     2:41.13 (41.40)
  3 Dye, Caeden               10 Harris-NC            2:59.76    2:54.99   16  
                  35.96     1:20.67 (44.71)     2:08.19 (47.52)     2:54.99 (46.80)
  4 Wagner, Dean T             9 Fast Swimming-NC          NT    3:12.46   15  
                  42.50     1:31.17 (48.67)   3:12.46 (1:41.29)                    
  5 Jones, Noah C              9 Ybac Hurricanes-NC   3:30.36    3:21.18   14  
                  39.62     1:31.75 (52.13)     2:26.58 (54.83)     3:21.18 (54.60)
  6 Taylor, Ashton M          10 Fast Swimming-NC          NT    3:31.10   13  
                  47.09     1:44.20 (57.11)     2:40.30 (56.10)     3:31.10 (50.80)
  7 Hammill, Colson R         10 RACY-NC              3:38.97    3:31.54   12  
                  43.63     1:40.49 (56.86)     2:40.12 (59.63)     3:31.54 (51.42)
  8 Hawkins III, Rodney D      9 RACY-NC                   NT    4:11.64   11  
 
Event 13  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Furbay, Caroline D        11 CFAC-NC              2:21.44    2:24.09   20  
                  33.34     1:11.35 (38.01)     1:48.53 (37.18)     2:24.09 (35.56)
  2 Nash, Emma                12 Surge-NC                  NT    2:37.84   17  
                  35.79     1:16.24 (40.45)     1:58.13 (41.89)     2:37.84 (39.71)
  3 McGee, Isabella H         12 RACY-NC              2:49.09    2:42.79   16  
                  37.12     1:19.77 (42.65)     2:03.78 (44.01)     2:42.79 (39.01)
  4 Witmer, Keener L          11 CFAC-NC              2:58.18    2:45.29   15  
                  40.09     1:22.62 (42.53)     2:05.92 (43.30)     2:45.29 (39.37)
  5 Enamait, Arielle E        12 RACY-NC              2:42.56    2:48.36   14  
                  38.89     1:23.10 (44.21)     2:06.20 (43.10)     2:48.36 (42.16)
  6 McLaughlin, Isabella      11 Harris-NC                 NT    2:49.28   13  
  7 Gleason, Riley E          12 RACY-NC              3:09.19    2:51.05   12  
                  36.83   2:05.46 (1:28.63)     2:51.20 (45.74)         2:51.05 ( )
  8 Lorch, Payton C           12 RACY-NC                   NT    2:51.08   11  
                  39.12     1:24.69 (45.57)     2:11.81 (47.12)     2:51.08 (39.27)
  9 Minamyer, Erin E          12 CFAC-NC                   NT    2:51.87    9  
                  37.23     1:19.85 (42.62)     2:07.04 (47.19)     2:51.87 (44.83)
 10 Ryder, Kaitlyn            11 Harris-NC            2:57.44    3:02.42    7  
                  41.73     1:28.76 (47.03)     2:17.44 (48.68)     3:02.42 (44.98)
 11 Herlocker, Bella J        11 RACY-NC              3:49.56    3:27.82    6  
                  45.06     1:38.04 (52.98)     2:34.33 (56.29)     3:27.82 (53.49)
 
Event 14  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nye, Owen R               11 Ybac Hurricanes-NC   2:17.62    2:19.83   20  
                  32.46     1:08.73 (36.27)     1:45.56 (36.83)     2:19.83 (34.27)
  2 Ball, Deacon T            11 CFAC-NC              2:47.74    2:44.36   17  
                  36.14     1:18.85 (42.71)     2:04.04 (45.19)     2:44.36 (40.32)
  3 Witmer, Cole C            11 CFAC-NC                   NT    2:50.48   16  
                  37.71     1:21.92 (44.21)     2:08.49 (46.57)     2:50.48 (41.99)
  4 Nicolet, Foster J         12 Ybac Hurricanes-NC   3:18.70    2:57.15   15  
                  40.41     1:26.38 (45.97)     2:13.43 (47.05)     2:57.15 (43.72)
  5 Ellis, Andy T             12 Ybac Hurricanes-NC   2:57.47    2:57.33   14  
                  39.00     1:25.43 (46.43)     2:14.20 (48.77)     2:57.33 (43.13)
 
Event 15  Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wainright, Sophie A        8 RACY-NC                38.40      26.55   20  
  2 Dye, Kylie                 8 Harris-NC              30.19      29.06   17  
  3 Koch, Avary E              7 CFAC-NC                31.41      29.40   16  
  4 Hammill, Jessie            7 RACY-NC                   NT      29.67   15  
  5 Suhr, Reghan T             8 RACY-NC                   NT      39.09   14  
 -- Jones, Bronwyn             8 RACY-NC                   NT         DQ  
 -- Herlocker, Patterson L     7 RACY-NC                52.06         DQ  
 -- Witmer, Gentry L           5 CFAC-NC                   NT         DQ  
 -- House, Asheford R          7 CFAC-NC                37.12         DQ  
 -- Gower, Katie               7 RACY-NC                   NT         DQ  
 -- Meier, Kate                8 Harris-NC                 NT         DQ  
 
Event 16  Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Forbes, William G          6 CFAC-NC              1:13.48         DQ  
 -- Henthorn, Dorian T         8 RACY-NC                   NT         DQ  
 -- Sawyer, Evan J             8 Ybac Hurricanes-NC        NT         DQ  
 
Event 17  Girls 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Britton, Jaceil A         10 CFAC-NC              1:33.74    1:26.38   20  
                  38.32     1:26.38 (48.06)                                        
  2 Dyer, Emily                9 Surge-NC                  NT    1:45.74   17  
                  46.86     1:45.74 (58.88)                                        
 -- Lothakoun, Rachel L        9 RACY-NC                   NT         DQ  
                1:11.81        DQ (1:31.66)                                        
 -- Wade, Lillith             10 Harris-NC                 NT         DQ  
                1:07.01        DQ (1:20.06)                                        
 
Event 18  Boys 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Camacho, Clem C           10 CFAC-NC              1:13.56    1:11.21   20  
                  33.64     1:11.21 (37.57)                                        
  2 Brown, Lawson W           10 CFAC-NC              1:20.86    1:16.97   17  
                  36.32     1:16.97 (40.65)                                        
 -- Koch, Aiden J             10 CFAC-NC                   NT         DQ  
                1:05.02        DQ (1:19.71)                                        
 
Event 19  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Forbes, Abby R            11 CFAC-NC              1:13.56    1:15.34   20  
                  35.96     1:15.34 (39.38)                                        
  2 Leahy, Caroline           11 Harris-NC            1:25.26    1:29.28   17  
                  40.71     1:29.28 (48.57)                                        
  3 Carter, Anna Lynn         12 RACY-NC              1:54.16    1:30.10   16  
                  41.43     1:30.10 (48.67)                                        
  4 Hall, Sophia M            11 CFAC-NC                   NT    1:42.36   15  
                  43.95     1:42.36 (58.41)                                        
  5 McGee, Sophia G           11 RACY-NC                   NT    1:50.62   14  
                  45.51   1:50.62 (1:05.11)                                        
 -- Witmer, Keener L          11 CFAC-NC              1:31.73         DQ  
                  43.30          DQ (50.43)                                        
 
Event 20  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sawyer, Owen S            12 Ybac Hurricanes-NC   1:10.19    1:11.65   20  
                  33.26     1:11.65 (38.39)                                        
  2 Nye, Owen R               11 Ybac Hurricanes-NC   1:12.56    1:12.90   17  
                  34.49     1:12.90 (38.41)                                        
  3 Kanoy, Owen D             12 CFAC-NC                   NT    1:40.03   16  
                  45.93     1:40.03 (54.10)                                        
  4 Marks, John T             11 RACY-NC                   NT    2:05.85   15  
                  54.64   2:05.85 (1:11.21)                                        
 -- Witmer, Cole C            11 CFAC-NC                   NT         DQ  
                  47.25          DQ (54.61)                                        
 -- Fary, Elliott K           11 CFAC-NC                   NT         DQ  
                  39.35          DQ (49.18)                                        
 
Event 21  Girls 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McDevitt, Elizabeth R     14 Ybac Hurricanes-NC   2:09.46    2:15.44   20  
                  29.77     1:03.65 (33.88)     1:39.32 (35.67)     2:15.44 (36.12)
 
Event 22  Boys 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 MacDermott, Maddux D      14 RACY-NC                   NT    3:06.06   20  
                  34.50     1:18.59 (44.09)     2:11.28 (52.69)     3:06.06 (54.78)
 
Event 23  Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Meier, Kate                8 Harris-NC              24.82      23.40   20  
  2 Wainright, Sophie A        8 RACY-NC                30.82      28.32   17  
  3 Koch, Avary E              7 CFAC-NC                33.67      31.17   16  
  4 Dye, Kylie                 8 Harris-NC              38.06      31.70   15  
  5 Herlocker, Patterson L     7 RACY-NC                39.73      31.97   14  
  6 Witmer, Gentry L           5 CFAC-NC                   NT      38.54   13  
  7 Hammill, Jessie            7 RACY-NC                   NT      38.88   12  
  8 Suhr, Reghan T             8 RACY-NC                   NT      41.63   11  
 -- Jones, Bronwyn             8 RACY-NC                   NT         DQ  
 -- Enamait, Aleaha            5 RACY-NC                   NT         DQ  
 -- House, Asheford R          7 CFAC-NC                   NT         DQ  
 -- Gower, Katie               7 RACY-NC                   NT         DQ  
 -- Hawkins, Charlotte J       5 RACY-NC                   NT         DQ  
 
Event 24  Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kafitz, Brandon J          7 RACY-NC                23.96      24.26   20  
  2 Sawyer, Evan J             8 Ybac Hurricanes-NC     29.73      27.84   17  
 -- Preslar, Lonnie J          7 RACY-NC                   NT         DQ  
 -- Henthorn, Dorian T         8 RACY-NC                   NT         DQ  
 -- Smith, Joseph              7 Ybac Hurricanes-NC        NT         DQ  
 -- Forbes, William G          6 CFAC-NC                   NT         DQ  
 
Event 25  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Britton, Jaceil A         10 CFAC-NC                45.35      43.15   20  
  2 Hinson, Sarah S           10 RACY-NC                   NT      51.67   17  
  3 Burroughs, Juliet J       10 CFAC-NC                48.53      52.01   16  
  4 Preslar, Lena A           10 RACY-NC                   NT      55.78   15  
  5 Benson, Emily             10 Harris-NC                 NT      56.43   14  
  6 Dyer, Emily                9 Surge-NC                  NT      56.90   13  
  7 Williams, Sydney A        10 Ybac Hurricanes-NC     59.96      59.99   12  
  8 Becker, Megan              9 Fast Swimming-NC     1:13.57    1:00.49   11  
  9 Hicks, Jozi E              9 RACY-NC                   NT    1:07.76    9  
 -- Brilliant, Lizzie A       10 RACY-NC                   NT         DQ  
 -- Losh, Kaitlyn B            9 RACY-NC                   NT         DQ  
 -- Jernigan, Jordyn M         9 RACY-NC                   NT         DQ  
 -- Wade, Lillith             10 Harris-NC                 NT         DQ  
 -- Lothakoun, Rachel L        9 RACY-NC                   NT         DQ  
 -- Carter, Addyson G          9 RACY-NC                53.75         DQ  
 
Event 26  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Camacho, Clem C           10 CFAC-NC                38.42      38.56   20  
  2 Brown, Lawson W           10 CFAC-NC                42.30      42.94   17  
  3 House, Will E             10 CFAC-NC                48.45      45.21   16  
  4 Dye, Caeden               10 Harris-NC              49.97      47.09   15  
  5 Weatherly, Keaton J       10 RACY-NC                   NT      52.19   14  
  6 Hammill, Colson R         10 RACY-NC              1:19.78      56.33   13  
  7 Koch, Aiden J             10 CFAC-NC                   NT    1:01.64   12  
  8 Wagner, Dean T             9 Fast Swimming-NC          NT    1:04.87   11  
  9 Taylor, Ashton M          10 Fast Swimming-NC     1:01.61    1:05.01    9  
 10 Jones, Noah C              9 Ybac Hurricanes-NC   1:03.79    1:05.08    7  
 -- Schofield, Bear F          9 RACY-NC                   NT         DQ  
 -- Hawkins III, Rodney D      9 RACY-NC                   NT         DQ  
 
Event 27  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Furbay, Caroline D        11 CFAC-NC              1:22.90    1:25.41   20  
                  40.29     1:25.41 (45.12)                                        
  2 Carter, Anna Lynn         12 RACY-NC              1:30.46    1:25.56   17  
                  41.31     1:25.56 (44.25)                                        
  3 Leahy, Caroline           11 Harris-NC            1:26.31    1:26.98   16  
                  40.83     1:26.98 (46.15)                                        
  4 Camacho, Eppy E           12 CFAC-NC              1:28.66    1:31.64   15  
                  44.02     1:31.64 (47.62)                                        
  5 Nash, Emma                12 Surge-NC             1:33.16    1:32.74   14  
                  44.60     1:32.74 (48.14)                                        
  6 Gleason, Riley E          12 RACY-NC                   NT    1:32.92   13  
                  44.64     1:32.92 (48.28)                                        
  7 Minamyer, Erin E          12 CFAC-NC                   NT    1:35.89   12  
  8 McLaughlin, Isabella      11 Harris-NC                 NT    1:36.56   11  
                  45.52     1:36.56 (51.04)                                        
  9 Forbes, Abby R            11 CFAC-NC              2:01.05    1:39.72    9  
                  49.31     1:39.72 (50.41)                                        
 10 McGee, Isabella H         12 RACY-NC              1:45.01    1:39.74    7  
                  46.10     1:39.74 (53.64)                                        
 11 McGee, Sophia G           11 RACY-NC              1:49.29    1:43.20    6  
                  48.27     1:43.20 (54.93)                                        
 12 King, Anna R              11 CFAC-NC                   NT    1:43.63    5  
                  48.15     1:43.63 (55.48)                                        
 13 Herlocker, Bella J        11 RACY-NC              1:54.00    1:44.33    4  
                  48.33     1:44.33 (56.00)                                        
 14 Hall, Sophia M            11 CFAC-NC                   NT    1:44.39    3  
                  51.74     1:44.39 (52.65)                                        
 15 Ryder, Kaitlyn            11 Harris-NC            1:53.76    1:59.37    2  
 -- Daugherty, Cate A         11 RACY-NC                   NT         DQ  
                1:12.22        DQ (1:25.58)                                        
 
Event 28  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kafitz, Chris S           12 RACY-NC                35.81      36.32   20  
  2 Nye, Owen R               11 Ybac Hurricanes-NC     42.39      41.69   17  
  3 Sawyer, Owen S            12 Ybac Hurricanes-NC     42.09      43.02   16  
  4 Ball, Deacon T            11 CFAC-NC                45.72      45.27   15  
  5 Fary, Elliott K           11 CFAC-NC                44.95      45.80   14  
  6 Kanoy, Owen D             12 CFAC-NC                50.81      47.56   13  
  7 Nicolet, Foster J         12 Ybac Hurricanes-NC     48.39      48.52   12  
  8 Ellis, Andy T             12 Ybac Hurricanes-NC     50.68      51.04   11  
  9 Grant, Aiden P            11 Ybac Hurricanes-NC     52.12      53.52    9  
 -- Myers, Evanston P         12 RACY-NC                   NT         DQ  
 
Event 29  Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Popella, Delaney L        16 CFAC-NC              1:10.09    1:14.39   20  
                  34.75     1:14.39 (39.64)                                        
  2 Gibson, Rachel L          14 RACY-NC              1:12.17    1:14.63   17  
                  35.75     1:14.63 (38.88)                                        
  3 Pottle, Kate B            17 CFAC-NC              1:20.99    1:19.43   16  
                  37.60     1:19.43 (41.83)                                        
  4 Dixon, Desiree R          13 CFAC-NC              1:18.74    1:19.68   15  
                  37.22     1:19.68 (42.46)                                        
  5 Burge, Laurin E           15 Ybac Hurricanes-NC   1:18.23    1:20.39   14  
                  37.80     1:20.39 (42.59)                                        
  6 Savard, Jocelyn I         16 CFAC-NC              1:19.39    1:20.60   13  
                  38.68     1:20.60 (41.92)                                        
  7 Teeters, Hannah L         17 CFAC-NC              1:23.16    1:21.25   12  
                  38.38     1:21.25 (42.87)                                        
  8 Ball, Emily A             15 CFAC-NC              1:22.22    1:23.15   11  
  9 Cook, Kinsey M            15 RACY-NC              1:19.52    1:24.64    9  
                  38.90     1:24.64 (45.74)                                        
 10 Holshouser, Maci          13 RACY-NC              1:24.07    1:26.23    7  
                  40.45     1:26.23 (45.78)                                        
 11 Teeters, Elizabeth G      13 CFAC-NC              1:58.73    1:27.11    6  
                  40.67     1:27.11 (46.44)                                        
 12 Culp, Brenna E            15 RACY-NC              1:24.72    1:27.68    5  
                  40.89     1:27.68 (46.79)                                        
 13 Phillips, Abby N          14 RACY-NC              1:27.19    1:28.75    4  
                  43.12     1:28.75 (45.63)                                        
 14 McGuire, Grace M          14 RACY-NC              1:36.05    1:28.80    3  
                  42.84     1:28.80 (45.96)                                        
 15 Jacocks, Joy Ruth M       13 CFAC-NC                   NT    1:34.65    2  
                  44.64     1:34.65 (50.01)                                        
 16 Wainright, Maris O        13 RACY-NC              1:42.75    1:36.51    1  
                  46.09     1:36.51 (50.42)                                        
 17 Childers, Lily G          14 RACY-NC                   NT    1:37.16  
                  45.85     1:37.16 (51.31)                                        
 18 Darby, Taylor L           13 RACY-NC              1:34.31    1:38.40  
                  45.23     1:38.40 (53.17)                                        
 19 Hart, Savannah R          13 RACY-NC              1:40.39    1:41.81  
 20 Hirst, Mara               14 Harris-NC            1:39.65    1:42.83  
                  48.97     1:42.83 (53.86)                                        
 -- Nowack, Sarah E           13 RACY-NC                   NT         DQ  
                  47.78          DQ (54.69)                                        
 
Event 30  Boys 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fields, Elijah E          15 CFAC-NC              1:09.06    1:07.92   20  
                  32.63     1:07.92 (35.29)                                        
  2 Furbay, Pati D            14 CFAC-NC              1:10.83    1:08.25   17  
                  31.94     1:08.25 (36.31)                                        
  3 Fields, Gideon L          13 CFAC-NC              1:10.58    1:09.26   16  
                  32.94     1:09.26 (36.32)                                        
  4 Epley, Matthew W          15 RACY-NC              1:13.42    1:13.36   15  
                  34.21     1:13.36 (39.15)                                        
  5 Teeters, Thomas D         15 CFAC-NC              1:23.59    1:13.80   14  
                  34.74     1:13.80 (39.06)                                        
  6 Johnson, Jamie C          18 CFAC-NC              1:15.71    1:14.51   13  
                  34.43     1:14.51 (40.08)                                        
  7 Parker, Will H            14 CFAC-NC              1:17.56    1:15.30   12  
                  35.56     1:15.30 (39.74)                                        
  8 Edwards, Jace W           13 CFAC-NC              1:15.73    1:16.32   11  
                  35.44     1:16.32 (40.88)                                        
  9 Ploplis, Reilly M         17 RACY-NC              1:23.32    1:19.05    9  
                  36.40     1:19.05 (42.65)                                        
 10 Terry, Jacob              15 Surge-NC             1:22.70    1:21.45    7  
 11 King, Colvet J            15 CFAC-NC              1:26.34    1:21.51    6  
                  37.98     1:21.51 (43.53)                                        
 12 Dyer, Nathan              13 Surge-NC                  NT    1:31.11    5  
 13 MacDermott, Maddux D      14 RACY-NC              1:28.26    1:31.56    4  
                  41.26     1:31.56 (50.30)                                        
 14 Ball, Elijah W            13 CFAC-NC              1:40.08    1:44.88    3  
                  49.90     1:44.88 (54.98)                                        
 15 Kanoy, Chase E            15 CFAC-NC                   NT    1:54.99    2  
                  53.91   1:54.99 (1:01.08)                                        
 -- Brouwer, Ethan G          13 Ybac Hurricanes-NC   1:34.50         DQ  
                  42.64          DQ (49.90)                                        
 
Event 31  Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Koch, Avary E              7 CFAC-NC                   NT      54.39   20  
  2 Hammill, Jessie            7 RACY-NC                   NT      56.64   17  
  3 Wainright, Sophie A        8 RACY-NC                58.60      57.32   16  
  4 Herlocker, Patterson L     7 RACY-NC              1:05.52    1:01.61   15  
  5 Witmer, Gentry L           5 CFAC-NC                   NT    1:06.60   14  
  6 Gower, Katie               7 RACY-NC                   NT    1:20.86   13  
  7 Hawkins, Charlotte J       5 RACY-NC                   NT    1:40.96   12  
 -- Jones, Bronwyn             8 RACY-NC                   NT         DQ  
 -- Suhr, Reghan T             8 RACY-NC                   NT         DQ  
 
Event 32  Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sawyer, Evan J             8 Ybac Hurricanes-NC        NT      50.47   20  
  2 Smith, Joseph              7 Ybac Hurricanes-NC   1:08.91      56.50   17  
  3 Kafitz, Brandon J          7 RACY-NC              1:06.77    1:02.86   16  
  4 Myers, Evan R              7 Ybac Hurricanes-NC   1:36.66    1:10.51   15  
 -- Preslar, Lonnie J          7 RACY-NC                   NT         DQ  
 -- Spivey, Thaddeus           6 Fast Swimming-NC          NT         DQ  
 
Event 33  Girls 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Britton, Jaceil A         10 CFAC-NC              1:18.68    1:18.30   20  
                  37.58     1:18.30 (40.72)                                        
  2 Becker, Megan              9 Fast Swimming-NC          NT    1:34.01   17  
                  46.01     1:34.01 (48.00)                                        
  3 Williams, Sydney A        10 Ybac Hurricanes-NC   1:54.40    1:41.59   16  
                  49.21     1:41.59 (52.38)                                        
  4 Hicks, Jozi E              9 RACY-NC                   NT    1:55.97   15  
                  56.70     1:55.97 (59.27)                                        
  5 Lothakoun, Rachel L        9 RACY-NC                   NT    2:11.59   14  
                1:03.33   2:11.59 (1:08.26)                                        
  6 Brilliant, Lizzie A       10 RACY-NC                   NT    2:17.31   13  
  7 Losh, Kaitlyn B            9 RACY-NC                   NT    2:29.66   12  
                1:06.89   2:29.66 (1:22.77)                                        
 -- Hinson, Sarah S           10 RACY-NC                   NT         DQ  
                  54.93          DQ (57.13)                                        
 -- Dyer, Emily                9 Surge-NC                  NT         DQ  
                  48.81          DQ (52.39)                                        
 -- Carter, Addyson G          9 RACY-NC              1:45.97         DQ  
                1:48.90              DQ ( )                                        
 
Event 34  Boys 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brown, Lawson W           10 CFAC-NC              1:14.28    1:13.62   20  
                  36.64     1:13.62 (36.98)                                        
  2 Weatherly, Keaton J       10 RACY-NC              1:38.30    1:34.63   17  
                  47.08     1:34.63 (47.55)                                        
  3 Hammill, Colson R         10 RACY-NC                   NT    1:48.70   16  
                1:48.92         1:48.70 ( )                                        
  4 Taylor, Ashton M          10 Fast Swimming-NC          NT    2:19.01   15  
                1:51.19     2:19.01 (27.82)                                        
  5 Schofield, Bear F          9 RACY-NC                   NT    3:24.09   14  
                1:35.05   3:24.09 (1:49.04)                                        
 -- Wagner, Dean T             9 Fast Swimming-NC          NT         DQ  
                  52.41          DQ (58.90)                                        
 -- Jones, Noah C              9 Ybac Hurricanes-NC   1:44.48         DQ  
                  47.66          DQ (53.66)                                        
 -- Koch, Aiden J             10 CFAC-NC                   NT         DQ  
                  53.66          DQ (59.34)                                        
 -- Dye, Caeden               10 Harris-NC            1:27.51         DQ  
                  43.42          DQ (46.37)                                        
 
Event 35  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Furbay, Caroline D        11 CFAC-NC                37.18      36.78   20  
  2 Enamait, Arielle E        12 RACY-NC                36.81      37.94   17  
  3 Forbes, Abby R            11 CFAC-NC                37.51      38.46   16  
  4 McGee, Isabella H         12 RACY-NC                41.43      38.83   15  
  5 Gleason, Riley E          12 RACY-NC                   NT      39.31   14  
  6 Carter, Anna Lynn         12 RACY-NC                40.74      40.82   13  
  7 Witmer, Keener L          11 CFAC-NC                45.78      40.89   12  
  8 Minamyer, Erin E          12 CFAC-NC                   NT      40.90   11  
  9 Lorch, Payton C           12 RACY-NC                   NT      41.20    9  
 10 Hall, Sophia M            11 CFAC-NC                41.79      41.25    7  
 11 Camacho, Eppy E           12 CFAC-NC                42.19      42.12    6  
 12 McGee, Sophia G           11 RACY-NC                50.47      45.81    5  
 13 King, Anna R              11 CFAC-NC                   NT      46.51    4  
 14 Herlocker, Bella J        11 RACY-NC                52.72      52.92    3  
 15 Cornelison, Sara          12 Fast Swimming-NC          NT      53.94    2  
 16 Daugherty, Cate A         11 RACY-NC                   NT    1:14.90    1  
 
Event 36  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kafitz, Chris S           12 RACY-NC              1:13.04    1:12.84   20  
                  35.56     1:12.84 (37.28)                                        
  2 Sawyer, Owen S            12 Ybac Hurricanes-NC   1:16.88    1:17.68   17  
                  37.79     1:17.68 (39.89)                                        
  3 Fary, Elliott K           11 CFAC-NC              1:24.49    1:26.69   16  
  4 Witmer, Cole C            11 CFAC-NC              1:23.44    1:29.53   15  
                1:29.48      1:29.53 (0.05)                                        
  5 Nicolet, Foster J         12 Ybac Hurricanes-NC   1:33.60    1:31.90   14  
                  44.79     1:31.90 (47.11)                                        
  6 Ellis, Andy T             12 Ybac Hurricanes-NC   1:33.18    1:32.53   13  
                1:32.71         1:32.53 ( )                                        
  7 Grant, Aiden P            11 Ybac Hurricanes-NC   1:27.47    1:33.47   12  
                  46.35     1:33.47 (47.12)                                        
  8 Marks, John T             11 RACY-NC              1:32.52    1:34.87   11  
                  46.07     1:34.87 (48.80)                                        
  9 Myers, Evanston P         12 RACY-NC                   NT    1:55.12    9  
                  55.87     1:55.12 (59.25)                                        
 -- Kanoy, Owen D             12 CFAC-NC                   NT         DQ  
                  46.78          DQ (48.23)                                        
 
Event 37  Girls 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McDevitt, Elizabeth R     14 Ybac Hurricanes-NC   2:18.67    2:21.45   20  
                  33.14     1:08.72 (35.58)     1:44.43 (35.71)     2:21.45 (37.02)
  2 Teeters, Elizabeth G      13 CFAC-NC              2:26.00    2:24.82   17  
                  33.95     1:10.87 (36.92)     1:47.91 (37.04)     2:24.82 (36.91)
  3 Teeters, Hannah L         17 CFAC-NC              2:13.81    2:27.21   16  
                  34.58     1:11.75 (37.17)     1:49.71 (37.96)     2:27.21 (37.50)
  4 Ball, Emily A             15 CFAC-NC              2:31.61    2:33.03   15  
                  36.17     1:15.38 (39.21)     1:53.58 (38.20)     2:33.03 (39.45)
  5 Cook, Kinsey M            15 RACY-NC              2:24.87    2:36.85   14  
                  36.28     1:15.33 (39.05)     1:55.79 (40.46)     2:36.85 (41.06)
  6 Culp, Brenna E            15 RACY-NC              2:38.09    2:45.50   13  
                  37.32     1:18.02 (40.70)     2:02.74 (44.72)     2:45.50 (42.76)
  7 Enamait, Arielle E        12 RACY-NC                   NT    3:00.13   12  
                  43.40     1:29.19 (45.79)     2:15.38 (46.19)     3:00.13 (44.75)
 -- Childers, Lily G          14 RACY-NC                   NT         DQ  
                  42.61     1:32.21 (49.60)     2:18.11 (45.90)                    
 -- Hart, Savannah R          13 RACY-NC              3:17.49         DQ  
                  45.08     1:36.69 (51.61)     2:29.39 (52.70)          DQ (56.25)
 -- Nash, Brenna              15 Surge-NC                  NT         DQ  
                                                    2:18.33 ( )                    
 -- Phillips, Abby N          14 RACY-NC              2:39.61         DQ  
 
Event 38  Boys 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Furbay, Pati D            14 CFAC-NC              2:00.28    2:00.90   20  
                  28.31       59.31 (31.00)     1:30.08 (30.77)     2:00.90 (30.82)
  2 Teeters, Thomas D         15 CFAC-NC              2:07.51    2:08.11   17  
                  31.61     1:04.20 (32.59)     1:36.27 (32.07)     2:08.11 (31.84)
  3 Ostrander, Ben R          17 RACY-NC              2:13.40    2:13.00   16  
                  31.22     1:04.83 (33.61)     1:39.35 (34.52)     2:13.00 (33.65)
  4 Nadolski, Patrick T       14 Ybac Hurricanes-NC   2:21.73    2:20.75   15  
                  32.90     1:08.58 (35.68)     1:44.94 (36.36)     2:20.75 (35.81)
  5 Parker, Will H            14 CFAC-NC              2:20.18    2:23.30   14  
                  35.63     1:12.74 (37.11)     1:48.10 (35.36)     2:23.30 (35.20)
  6 Fields, Gideon L          13 CFAC-NC                   NT    2:28.06   13  
                  35.73     1:13.87 (38.14)     1:51.50 (37.63)     2:28.06 (36.56)
  7 Terry, Jacob              15 Surge-NC             2:32.65    2:39.15   12  
                  38.56     1:18.85 (40.29)     1:59.26 (40.41)     2:39.15 (39.89)
  8 King, Colvet J            15 CFAC-NC              2:43.41    2:40.44   11  
                  37.95     1:18.40 (40.45)     1:59.59 (41.19)     2:40.44 (40.85)
  9 Dyer, Nathan              13 Surge-NC                  NT    2:49.25    9  
                  39.47                             2:07.90 ( )     2:49.25 (41.35)
 10 Brouwer, Ethan G          13 Ybac Hurricanes-NC   3:29.28    3:15.81    7  
                  46.29     1:36.71 (50.42)     2:27.48 (50.77)     3:15.81 (48.33)
 -- MacDermott, Maddux D      14 RACY-NC              3:00.86         DQ  
 -- Kanoy, Chase E            15 CFAC-NC                   NT         DQ  
                  44.32     1:33.76 (49.44)     2:24.34 (50.58)          DQ (49.68)
 
Event 39  Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Meier, Kate                8 Harris-NC              45.38      45.58   20  
  2 House, Asheford R          7 CFAC-NC                47.83      50.80   17  
  3 Hammill, Jessie            7 RACY-NC                   NT      51.70   16  
  4 Wainright, Sophie A        8 RACY-NC                53.09      57.84   15  
  5 Suhr, Reghan T             8 RACY-NC                   NT      58.94   14  
  6 Koch, Avary E              7 CFAC-NC                   NT    1:00.18   13  
  7 Herlocker, Patterson L     7 RACY-NC                59.34    1:00.35   12  
  8 Jones, Bronwyn             8 RACY-NC                   NT    1:05.79   11  
  9 Witmer, Gentry L           5 CFAC-NC                   NT    1:09.87    9  
 
Event 40  Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sawyer, Evan J             8 Ybac Hurricanes-NC     39.56      40.13   20  
  2 Kafitz, Brandon J          7 RACY-NC                43.88      45.70   17  
  3 Smith, Joseph              7 Ybac Hurricanes-NC   1:13.22      57.59   16  
  4 Myers, Evan R              7 Ybac Hurricanes-NC   1:07.08    1:01.13   15  
  5 Spivey, Thaddeus           6 Fast Swimming-NC          NT    1:09.93   14  
  6 Preslar, Lonnie J          7 RACY-NC                   NT    1:14.49   13  
  7 Henthorn, Dorian T         8 RACY-NC                   NT    1:16.53   12  
 -- Forbes, William G          6 CFAC-NC              1:25.79         DQ  
 
Event 41  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Britton, Jaceil A         10 CFAC-NC                29.96      30.56   20  
  2 Williams, Sydney A        10 Ybac Hurricanes-NC     40.01      38.02   17  
  3 Dyer, Emily                9 Surge-NC                  NT      38.68   16  
  4 Burroughs, Juliet J       10 CFAC-NC                52.69      39.94   15  
  5 Benson, Emily             10 Harris-NC              41.78      40.72   14  
  6 Becker, Megan              9 Fast Swimming-NC       44.22      41.31   13  
  7 Hicks, Jozi E              9 RACY-NC                   NT      41.55   12  
  8 Carter, Addyson G          9 RACY-NC                40.83      42.26   11  
  9 Hinson, Sarah S           10 RACY-NC                   NT      45.17    9  
 10 Wade, Lillith             10 Harris-NC              47.67      46.67    7  
 11 Lothakoun, Rachel L        9 RACY-NC                48.19      49.16    6  
 12 Brilliant, Lizzie A       10 RACY-NC                   NT      50.71    5  
 13 Jernigan, Jordyn M         9 RACY-NC                   NT      57.64    4  
 14 Losh, Kaitlyn B            9 RACY-NC                   NT    1:07.31    3  
 
Event 42  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Camacho, Clem C           10 CFAC-NC                28.94      29.20   20  
  2 Brown, Lawson W           10 CFAC-NC                31.70      30.96   17  
  3 House, Will E             10 CFAC-NC                34.74      32.69   16  
  4 Dye, Caeden               10 Harris-NC              33.88      35.45   15  
  5 Jones, Noah C              9 Ybac Hurricanes-NC     35.31      37.41   14  
  6 Wagner, Dean T             9 Fast Swimming-NC          NT      40.15   13  
  7 Taylor, Ashton M          10 Fast Swimming-NC       43.59      41.81   12  
  8 Koch, Aiden J             10 CFAC-NC                41.40      42.56   11  
  9 Hawkins III, Rodney D      9 RACY-NC                52.85      49.72    9  
 10 Schofield, Bear F          9 RACY-NC                   NT    1:35.73    7  
 
Event 43  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Furbay, Caroline D        11 CFAC-NC                29.27      29.66   20  
  2 McGee, Isabella H         12 RACY-NC                31.34      30.03   17  
  3 Forbes, Abby R            11 CFAC-NC                30.10      30.28   16  
  4 Leahy, Caroline           11 Harris-NC              32.84      32.52   15  
  5 Nash, Emma                12 Surge-NC                  NT      33.13   14  
  6 Carter, Anna Lynn         12 RACY-NC                34.29      33.48   13  
  7 Witmer, Keener L          11 CFAC-NC                33.41      33.69   12  
  8 Gleason, Riley E          12 RACY-NC                35.83      34.20   11  
  9 Enamait, Arielle E        12 RACY-NC                33.75      34.22    9  
 10 Lorch, Payton C           12 RACY-NC                   NT      34.37    7  
 11 Camacho, Eppy E           12 CFAC-NC                33.83      34.47    6  
 12 McLaughlin, Isabella      11 Harris-NC              35.88      34.73    5  
 13 Minamyer, Erin E          12 CFAC-NC                   NT      34.82    4  
 14 Hall, Sophia M            11 CFAC-NC                35.79      35.20    3  
 15 McGee, Sophia G           11 RACY-NC                37.59      36.83    2  
 16 Ryder, Kaitlyn            11 Harris-NC              38.47      37.39    1  
 17 King, Anna R              11 CFAC-NC                   NT      38.15  
 18 Herlocker, Bella J        11 RACY-NC                40.44      39.76  
 19 Cornelison, Sara          12 Fast Swimming-NC       45.61      43.42  
 20 Daugherty, Cate A         11 RACY-NC                   NT    1:07.06  
 
Event 44  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kafitz, Chris S           12 RACY-NC                29.64      29.16   20  
  2 Sawyer, Owen S            12 Ybac Hurricanes-NC     29.58      29.38   17  
  3 Nye, Owen R               11 Ybac Hurricanes-NC     29.89      30.71   16  
  4 Fary, Elliott K           11 CFAC-NC                33.67      33.20   15  
  5 Witmer, Cole C            11 CFAC-NC                33.29      33.28   14  
  6 Ball, Deacon T            11 CFAC-NC                32.71      34.32   13  
  7 Ellis, Andy T             12 Ybac Hurricanes-NC     36.66      34.92   12  
  8 Nicolet, Foster J         12 Ybac Hurricanes-NC     36.84      35.04   11  
  9 Kanoy, Owen D             12 CFAC-NC                34.43      35.26    9  
 10 Marks, John T             11 RACY-NC                38.27      35.46    7  
 11 Grant, Aiden P            11 Ybac Hurricanes-NC     36.59      37.36    6  
 12 Myers, Evanston P         12 RACY-NC                   NT      40.28    5  
 
Event 45  Girls 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pottle, Kate B            17 CFAC-NC                54.70      55.08   20  
                  26.80       55.08 (28.28)                                        
  2 McDevitt, Elizabeth R     14 Ybac Hurricanes-NC     56.50      59.11   17  
                  28.51       59.11 (30.60)                                        
  3 Burge, Laurin E           15 Ybac Hurricanes-NC     57.85      59.46   16  
                  28.69       59.46 (30.77)                                        
  4 Teeters, Hannah L         17 CFAC-NC                56.04      59.95   15  
                  29.06       59.95 (30.89)                                        
  5 Gibson, Rachel L          14 RACY-NC                59.53    1:00.93   14  
                  29.68     1:00.93 (31.25)                                        
  6 Teeters, Elizabeth G      13 CFAC-NC              1:01.90    1:01.42   12.5
  6 Holshouser, Maci          13 RACY-NC              1:02.68    1:01.42   12.5
                  29.35     1:01.42 (32.07)                                        
  8 Ball, Emily A             15 CFAC-NC              1:00.33    1:02.66   11  
                  30.28     1:02.66 (32.38)                                        
  9 Phillips, Abby N          14 RACY-NC              1:05.15    1:03.99    9  
                  30.34     1:03.99 (33.65)                                        
 10 Cook, Kinsey M            15 RACY-NC                59.87    1:05.00    7  
                  30.62     1:05.00 (34.38)                                        
 11 McGuire, Grace M          14 RACY-NC              1:08.26    1:05.99    6  
                  32.52     1:05.99 (33.47)                                        
 12 Savard, Jocelyn I         16 CFAC-NC              1:04.66    1:07.67    5  
                  31.99     1:07.67 (35.68)                                        
 13 Wainright, Maris O        13 RACY-NC              1:07.35    1:10.31    4  
                  33.09     1:10.31 (37.22)                                        
 14 Culp, Brenna E            15 RACY-NC              1:06.43    1:11.08    3  
                  33.20     1:11.08 (37.88)                                        
 15 Dixon, Desiree R          13 CFAC-NC                   NT    1:12.03    2  
                  33.88     1:12.03 (38.15)                                        
 16 Jacocks, Joy Ruth M       13 CFAC-NC              1:10.36    1:12.29    1  
                  34.93     1:12.29 (37.36)                                        
 17 Childers, Lily G          14 RACY-NC                   NT    1:15.93  
                  38.16     1:15.93 (37.77)                                        
 18 Darby, Taylor L           13 RACY-NC              1:21.79    1:16.58  
                  36.09     1:16.58 (40.49)                                        
 19 Nowack, Sarah E           13 RACY-NC                   NT    1:17.67  
                  35.89     1:17.67 (41.78)                                        
 20 Hirst, Mara               14 Harris-NC            1:17.42    1:24.09  
 
Event 46  Boys 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Furbay, Pati D            14 CFAC-NC                51.13      51.24   20  
                  24.66       51.24 (26.58)                                        
  2 Ostrander, Ben R          17 RACY-NC                49.67      51.98   17  
                  24.75       51.98 (27.23)                                        
  3 Teeters, Thomas D         15 CFAC-NC                53.06      52.78   16  
                  25.38       52.78 (27.40)                                        
  4 Parker, Will H            14 CFAC-NC                53.01      53.32   15  
                  25.64       53.32 (27.68)                                        
  5 Edwards, Jace W           13 CFAC-NC                53.72      54.89   14  
                  26.73       54.89 (28.16)                                        
  6 Ploplis, Reilly M         17 RACY-NC                53.76      55.96   13  
                  26.40       55.96 (29.56)                                        
  7 Johnson, Jamie C          18 CFAC-NC                56.19      56.33   12  
  8 Epley, Matthew W          15 RACY-NC                56.37      56.64   11  
                  26.80       56.64 (29.84)                                        
  9 Fields, Gideon L          13 CFAC-NC                55.52      57.20    9  
                  27.12       57.20 (30.08)                                        
 10 Fields, Elijah E          15 CFAC-NC                57.17      58.80    7  
                  28.44       58.80 (30.36)                                        
 11 Terry, Jacob              15 Surge-NC               57.53      59.58    6  
                  28.57       59.58 (31.01)                                        
 12 Nadolski, Patrick T       14 Ybac Hurricanes-NC   1:00.38      59.73    5  
                  29.03       59.73 (30.70)                                        
 13 King, Colvet J            15 CFAC-NC              1:02.52    1:01.09    4  
                  29.41     1:01.09 (31.68)                                        
 14 Gouge, Matt               16 RACY-NC              1:02.37    1:03.09    3  
                  30.24     1:03.09 (32.85)                                        
 15 Dyer, Nathan              13 Surge-NC                  NT    1:07.12    2  
                  32.10     1:07.12 (35.02)                                        
 16 Kanoy, Chase E            15 CFAC-NC              1:26.67    1:15.09    1  
                  35.96     1:15.09 (39.13)                                        
 17 Brouwer, Ethan G          13 Ybac Hurricanes-NC   1:22.24    1:17.58  
                  37.60     1:17.58 (39.98)                                        
 18 Ball, Elijah W            13 CFAC-NC              1:14.11    1:19.42  
                  38.37     1:19.42 (41.05)                                        
 
Event 47  Girls 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pottle, Kate B            17 CFAC-NC              5:14.55    5:27.40   20  
                  29.22     1:01.75 (32.53)     1:35.11 (33.36)     2:08.42 (33.31)
        2:41.06 (32.64)     3:14.23 (33.17)     3:47.29 (33.06)     4:20.68 (33.39)
        4:54.17 (33.49)     5:27.40 (33.23)                                        
  2 McDevitt, Elizabeth R     14 Ybac Hurricanes-NC   5:18.11    5:34.94   17  
                  30.03     1:02.88 (32.85)     1:36.14 (33.26)     2:09.87 (33.73)
        2:44.42 (34.55)     3:18.25 (33.83)     3:52.74 (34.49)     4:26.95 (34.21)
        5:01.22 (34.27)     5:34.94 (33.72)                                        
  3 Teeters, Elizabeth G      13 CFAC-NC              5:44.63    5:44.87   16  
                  31.35     1:06.04 (34.69)     1:40.98 (34.94)     2:16.49 (35.51)
        2:51.73 (35.24)     3:27.03 (35.30)     4:02.00 (34.97)     4:37.08 (35.08)
        5:11.77 (34.69)     5:44.87 (33.10)                                        
  4 Gibson, Rachel L          14 RACY-NC              6:15.99    6:01.67   15  
                  32.70     1:09.04 (36.34)     1:45.64 (36.60)     2:22.61 (36.97)
        2:59.96 (37.35)     3:36.77 (36.81)     4:14.06 (37.29)     4:51.01 (36.95)
        5:27.06 (36.05)     6:01.67 (34.61)                                        
  5 Holshouser, Maci          13 RACY-NC              6:12.09    6:07.78   14  
                  33.16     1:09.38 (36.22)     1:45.98 (36.60)     2:23.06 (37.08)
        3:00.58 (37.52)     3:38.09 (37.51)     4:16.36 (38.27)     4:54.96 (38.60)
        5:32.33 (37.37)     6:07.78 (35.45)                                        
  6 Burge, Laurin E           15 Ybac Hurricanes-NC   5:50.77    6:09.12   13  
                  32.33     1:08.72 (36.39)     1:45.98 (37.26)     2:22.81 (36.83)
        3:00.54 (37.73)     3:38.62 (38.08)     4:16.56 (37.94)     4:54.64 (38.08)
        5:32.66 (38.02)     6:09.12 (36.46)                                        
  7 McGuire, Grace M          14 RACY-NC              6:34.80    6:27.65   12  
                  36.10     1:14.62 (38.52)     1:53.55 (38.93)     2:32.76 (39.21)
        3:11.78 (39.02)     3:51.04 (39.26)     4:30.32 (39.28)     5:10.05 (39.73)
        5:49.31 (39.26)     6:27.65 (38.34)                                        
  8 Savard, Jocelyn I         16 CFAC-NC              6:49.43    6:29.00   11  
  9 Jacocks, Joy Ruth M       13 CFAC-NC                   NT    6:49.33    9  
                  38.59     1:21.81 (43.22)     2:05.22 (43.41)     2:47.06 (41.84)
        3:29.35 (42.29)     4:09.45 (40.10)     4:51.54 (42.09)     5:32.89 (41.35)
        6:13.04 (40.15)     6:49.33 (36.29)                                        
 10 Wainright, Maris O        13 RACY-NC              6:49.72    6:49.36    7  
                  37.85     1:20.55 (42.70)     2:03.46 (42.91)     2:45.07 (41.61)
        3:27.21 (42.14)     4:08.31 (41.10)     4:50.42 (42.11)     5:31.12 (40.70)
        6:12.07 (40.95)     6:49.36 (37.29)                                        
 11 Childers, Lily G          14 RACY-NC                   NT    7:31.13    6  
                  38.35     1:22.30 (43.95)     2:06.96 (44.66)     2:52.48 (45.52)
        3:39.74 (47.26)     4:25.20 (45.46)     5:13.03 (47.83)     6:00.76 (47.73)
        6:48.86 (48.10)     7:31.13 (42.27)                                        
 12 Darby, Taylor L           13 RACY-NC              7:30.60    7:36.41    5  
                  39.22     1:24.15 (44.93)     2:11.33 (47.18)     2:58.55 (47.22)
        3:46.80 (48.25)     4:33.47 (46.67)     5:21.48 (48.01)     6:08.69 (47.21)
        6:53.02 (44.33)     7:36.41 (43.39)                                        
 13 Nash, Brenna              15 Surge-NC                  NT    7:55.53    4  
                  39.72     1:24.69 (44.97)     2:11.55 (46.86)     2:59.76 (48.21)
                                                    7:08.32 ( )     7:55.58 (47.26)
            7:55.53 ( )                                                            
 
Event 48  Boys 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Teeters, Thomas D         15 CFAC-NC              5:01.86    5:08.15   20  
                  26.76       56.58 (29.82)     1:27.54 (30.96)     1:59.04 (31.50)
        2:31.00 (31.96)     3:02.84 (31.84)     3:34.92 (32.08)     4:06.55 (31.63)
        4:37.91 (31.36)     5:08.15 (30.24)                                        
  2 Johnson, Jamie C          18 CFAC-NC              5:50.78    5:28.71   17  
                  29.53     1:01.90 (32.37)     1:34.77 (32.87)     2:07.77 (33.00)
        2:41.24 (33.47)     3:14.80 (33.56)     3:48.78 (33.98)     4:22.74 (33.96)
        4:56.94 (34.20)     5:28.71 (31.77)                                        
  3 Nadolski, Patrick T       14 Ybac Hurricanes-NC   5:48.80    5:46.00   16  
                  30.96     1:05.53 (34.57)     1:40.84 (35.31)     2:15.62 (34.78)
        2:50.96 (35.34)     3:26.52 (35.56)     4:01.52 (35.00)     4:36.59 (35.07)
        5:11.26 (34.67)     5:46.00 (34.74)                                        
  4 Epley, Matthew W          15 RACY-NC              5:53.64    5:57.14   15  
                  30.80     1:05.05 (34.25)     1:41.58 (36.53)     2:18.10 (36.52)
        2:54.78 (36.68)     3:31.26 (36.48)     4:08.40 (37.14)     4:45.50 (37.10)
        5:23.17 (37.67)     5:57.14 (33.97)                                        
  5 Edwards, Jace W           13 CFAC-NC              5:52.15    6:04.98   14  
                  32.34     1:09.28 (36.94)     1:45.34 (36.06)     2:22.38 (37.04)
        2:59.58 (37.20)     3:36.25 (36.67)     4:13.87 (37.62)     4:52.35 (38.48)
        5:29.84 (37.49)     6:04.98 (35.14)                                        
  6 Fields, Elijah E          15 CFAC-NC                   NT    6:08.18   13  
                  33.56     1:10.96 (37.40)     1:49.09 (38.13)     2:27.69 (38.60)
        3:05.34 (37.65)     3:43.44 (38.10)     4:21.02 (37.58)     4:58.44 (37.42)
        5:35.00 (36.56)     6:08.18 (33.18)                                        
  7 Gouge, Matt               16 RACY-NC              5:59.77    6:30.51   12  
                  33.45     1:10.08 (36.63)     1:48.64 (38.56)     2:28.08 (39.44)
        3:08.07 (39.99)     3:48.51 (40.44)     4:28.70 (40.19)     5:10.09 (41.39)
        5:51.00 (40.91)     6:30.51 (39.51)                                        
  8 MacDermott, Maddux D      14 RACY-NC              7:28.16    6:43.04   11  
                  32.02     1:09.73 (37.71)     1:49.87 (40.14)     2:31.61 (41.74)
        3:13.75 (42.14)     3:55.36 (41.61)     4:39.28 (43.92)     5:22.66 (43.38)
        6:03.60 (40.94)     6:43.04 (39.44)                                        
  9 Brouwer, Ethan G          13 Ybac Hurricanes-NC        NT    7:21.98    9  
                  39.70     1:23.81 (44.11)     2:09.11 (45.30)     2:54.43 (45.32)
        3:38.76 (44.33)     4:24.11 (45.35)     5:10.00 (45.89)     5:56.18 (46.18)
        6:40.58 (44.40)     7:21.98 (41.40)                                        
 10 Ball, Elijah W            13 CFAC-NC                   NT    7:33.66    7  
                  41.25     1:25.97 (44.72)     2:12.64 (46.67)     2:59.83 (47.19)
        3:46.77 (46.94)     4:33.78 (47.01)     5:20.49 (46.71)     6:05.50 (45.01)
        6:50.92 (45.42)     7:33.66 (42.74)                                        
 11 Grant, Aiden P            11 Ybac Hurricanes-NC   7:30.16    7:37.93    6  
                7:48.14         7:37.93 ( )                                        
 12 Marks, John T             11 RACY-NC                   NT    8:08.26    5  
                  46.36     1:36.73 (50.37)     2:28.71 (51.98)     3:19.71 (51.00)
        4:10.68 (50.97)     5:02.08 (51.40)     5:50.01 (47.93)     6:37.59 (47.58)
        7:25.42 (47.83)     8:08.26 (42.84)                                        
 
Event 49  Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rowan Aquatic Club YMCA-NC  'A'                        NT    1:40.07   40  
     1) Herlocker, Patterson L 7        2) Ray, Emma A 8                  
     3) Wainright, Sophie A 8           4) Suhr, Reghan T 8               
                1:04.84     1:40.07 (35.23)                                        
 
Event 51  Girls 12 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cape Fear Aquatic Club-NC  'A'                    2:02.74    2:02.47   40  
     1) Furbay, Caroline D 11           2) Witmer, Keener L 11            
     3) Forbes, Abby R 11               4) Britton, Jaceil A 10           
                  30.09     1:02.71 (32.62)     1:32.67 (29.96)     2:02.47 (29.80)
  2 Rowan Aquatic Club YMCA-NC  'A'                        NT    2:14.29   34  
     1) McGee, Isabella H 12            2) Lorch, Payton C 12             
     3) Enamait, Arielle E 12           4) Carter, Anna Lynn 12           
                  32.90     1:06.90 (34.00)     1:40.95 (34.05)     2:14.29 (33.34)
  3 Cape Fear Aquatic Club-NC  'B'                    2:50.14    2:21.39   32  
     1) Hall, Sophia M 11               2) Burroughs, Juliet J 10         
     3) Minamyer, Erin E 12             4) Camacho, Eppy E 12             
                  35.17     1:14.65 (39.48)     1:47.32 (32.67)     2:21.39 (34.07)
  4 Harris YMCA Hurricanes-NC  'A'                    2:27.41    2:27.97   30  
     1) Ryder, Kaitlyn 11               2) Hanson, Faith 11               
     3) Rungta, Ruhi 10                 4) Leahy, Caroline 11             
                  38.44     1:14.23 (35.79)     1:54.25 (40.02)     2:27.97 (33.72)
  5 Rowan Aquatic Club YMCA-NC  'B'                        NT    2:50.28   28  
     1) Carter, Addyson G 9             2) Miller, Shelby R 11            
     3) Herlocker, Bella J 11           4) McGee, Sophia G 11             
                  47.97     1:34.64 (46.67)     1:49.47 (14.83)   2:50.28 (1:00.81)
 
Event 52  Boys 12 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cape Fear Aquatic Club-NC  'A'                    3:01.17    2:04.07   40  
     1) Brown, Lawson W 10              2) Ball, Deacon T 11              
     3) House, Will E 10                4) Camacho, Clem C 10             
                  31.11     1:02.04 (30.93)     1:34.49 (32.45)     2:04.07 (29.58)
  2 Rowan Aquatic Club YMCA-NC  'A'                        NT    2:16.82   34  
     1) Kafitz, Chris S 12              2) Weatherly, Keaton J 10         
     3) Myers, Evanston P 12            4) Marks, John T 11               
                  29.63     1:10.88 (41.25)     1:47.65 (36.77)     2:16.82 (29.17)
 
Event 54  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Acc/Ybac Hurricanes-NC  'A'                       2:12.90    2:09.30   40  
     1) Nye, Owen R 11                  2) Nicolet, Foster J 12           
     3) Grant, Aiden P 11               4) Sawyer, Owen S 12              
                  29.90     1:05.76 (35.86)     1:41.43 (35.67)     2:09.30 (27.87)
 
Event 55  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cape Fear Aquatic Club-NC  'A'                    1:47.63    1:48.20   40  
     1) Pottle, Kate B 17               2) Ball, Emily A 15               
     3) Teeters, Elizabeth G 13         4) Popella, Delaney L 16          
                  26.85       54.54 (27.69)     1:22.53 (27.99)     1:48.20 (25.67)
  2 Rowan Aquatic Club YMCA-NC  'A'                        NT    1:52.85   34  
     1) Phillips, Abby N 14             2) Gibson, Rachel L 14            
     3) Krol, Meghan M 16               4) Shorter, Olivia G 16           
                  30.13       57.81 (27.68)     1:25.19 (27.38)     1:52.85 (27.66)
  3 Cape Fear Aquatic Club-NC  'B'                         NT    1:59.54   32  
     1) Savard, Jocelyn I 16            2) Jacocks, Joy Ruth M 13         
     3) Dixon, Desiree R 13             4) Whaley, Anna S 16              
                  29.33     1:00.69 (31.36)     1:32.17 (31.48)     1:59.54 (27.37)
  4 Rowan Aquatic Club YMCA-NC  'B'                        NT    2:03.20   30  
     1) Holshouser, Maci 13             2) Culp, Brenna E 15              
     3) Nowack, Sarah E 13              4) Cook, Kinsey M 15              
                  29.04     1:00.29 (31.25)     1:33.99 (33.70)     2:03.20 (29.21)
  5 Harris YMCA Hurricanes-NC  'A'                    2:13.39    2:22.80   28  
     1) Hirst, Mara 14                  2) Pettis, Olivia 13              
     3) Bsat, Leah 13                   4) Williamson, Riley 14           
                  36.93     1:16.51 (39.58)     1:52.11 (35.60)     2:22.80 (30.69)
 
Event 56  Boys 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cape Fear Aquatic Club-NC  'A'                    1:35.83    1:34.37   40  
     1) Edwards, Jace W 13              2) Parker, Will H 14              
     3) Teeters, Thomas D 15            4) Furbay, Pati D 14              
                  24.89       47.80 (22.91)     1:11.37 (23.57)     1:34.37 (23.00)
  2 Rowan Aquatic Club YMCA-NC  'A'                        NT    1:41.26   34  
     1) Epley, Matthew W 15             2) MacDermott, Maddux D 14        
     3) Ploplis, Reilly M 17            4) Ostrander, Ben R 17            
                  25.39       52.79 (27.40)     1:17.86 (25.07)     1:41.26 (23.40)
  3 Cape Fear Aquatic Club-NC  'B'                         NT    1:48.78   32  
     1) Fields, Elijah E 15             2) Fields, Gideon L 13            
     3) Ball, Elijah W 13               4) Johnson, Jamie C 18            
                  26.28       50.64 (24.36)     1:23.23 (32.59)     1:48.78 (25.55)
 
Event 57  Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Britton, Jaceil A         10 CFAC-NC              1:21.61    1:18.40   20  
                  35.69     1:18.40 (42.71)                                        
  2 Burroughs, Juliet J       10 CFAC-NC              1:46.10    1:41.87   17  
                  49.38     1:41.87 (52.49)                                        
  3 Carter, Addyson G          9 RACY-NC              1:45.97    1:47.17   16  
                  53.97     1:47.17 (53.20)                                        
  4 Becker, Megan              9 Fast Swimming-NC     2:01.24    1:47.75   15  
                  51.10     1:47.75 (56.65)                                        
  5 Wade, Lillith             10 Harris-NC                 NT    1:56.98   14  
                  49.84   1:56.98 (1:07.14)                                        
  6 Wainright, Sophie A        8 RACY-NC                   NT    2:07.50   13  
                  57.74   2:07.50 (1:09.76)                                        
 -- Jones, Bronwyn             8 RACY-NC                   NT         DQ  
                1:06.40        DQ (1:24.04)                                        
 -- Jernigan, Jordyn M         9 RACY-NC                   NT         DQ  
                1:08.49        DQ (1:32.55)                                        
 -- Suhr, Reghan T             8 RACY-NC                   NT         DQ  
 
Event 58  Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Camacho, Clem C           10 CFAC-NC              1:13.36    1:13.14   20  
                  34.04     1:13.14 (39.10)                                        
  2 Brown, Lawson W           10 CFAC-NC              1:18.36    1:19.09   17  
                  36.59     1:19.09 (42.50)                                        
  3 House, Will E             10 CFAC-NC              1:32.18    1:26.48   16  
                  41.16     1:26.48 (45.32)                                        
  4 Drake, Tokugen             9 Harris-NC            1:36.97    1:38.71   15  
                  43.04     1:38.71 (55.67)                                        
  5 Weatherly, Keaton J       10 RACY-NC                   NT    1:39.07   14  
                  46.57     1:39.07 (52.50)                                        
  6 Taylor, Ashton M          10 Fast Swimming-NC     1:45.33    1:46.17   13  
                  49.94     1:46.17 (56.23)                                        
  7 Hawkins III, Rodney D      9 RACY-NC                   NT    2:04.66   12  
                  57.90   2:04.66 (1:06.76)                                        
  8 Kafitz, Brandon J          7 RACY-NC                   NT    2:05.15   11  
                1:07.17     2:05.15 (57.98)                                        
 -- Jones, Noah C              9 Ybac Hurricanes-NC   1:42.09         DQ  
                  43.83          DQ (53.00)                                        
 -- Schofield, Bear F          9 RACY-NC                   NT         DQ  
                1:42.65        DQ (1:38.44)                                        
 -- Wagner, Dean T             9 Fast Swimming-NC          NT         DQ  
                  52.38        DQ (1:00.24)                                        
 
Event 59  Girls 12 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Furbay, Caroline D        11 CFAC-NC              3:09.25    2:43.90   20  
                  35.88     1:20.83 (44.95)     2:07.69 (46.86)     2:43.90 (36.21)
  2 Forbes, Abby R            11 CFAC-NC                   NT    2:44.69   17  
                  34.53     1:18.45 (43.92)     2:11.00 (52.55)     2:44.69 (33.69)
  3 Leahy, Caroline           11 Harris-NC            2:59.99    2:55.54   16  
                  38.18     1:26.08 (47.90)     2:15.41 (49.33)     2:55.54 (40.13)
  4 Nash, Emma                12 Surge-NC                  NT    2:58.18   15  
                  41.07     1:24.35 (43.28)     2:16.75 (52.40)     2:58.18 (41.43)
  5 McGee, Isabella H         12 RACY-NC                   NT    3:08.03   14  
                  43.04     1:30.77 (47.73)     2:27.86 (57.09)     3:08.03 (40.17)
  6 Minamyer, Erin E          12 CFAC-NC                   NT    3:13.82   13  
                  45.52     1:34.43 (48.91)     2:26.69 (52.26)     3:13.82 (47.13)
  7 Ryder, Kaitlyn            11 Harris-NC            3:41.24    3:27.86   12  
                  47.69     1:38.55 (50.86)   2:44.69 (1:06.14)     3:27.86 (43.17)
  8 McGee, Sophia G           11 RACY-NC                   NT    3:34.80   11  
                  48.86     1:46.26 (57.40)   2:48.94 (1:02.68)     3:34.80 (45.86)
 
Event 62  Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nye, Owen R               11 Ybac Hurricanes-NC   2:35.66    2:37.26   20  
                  34.74     1:14.21 (39.47)     2:02.45 (48.24)     2:37.26 (34.81)
  2 Kafitz, Chris S           12 RACY-NC              2:30.99    2:38.57   17  
                  34.05     1:15.77 (41.72)     2:00.79 (45.02)     2:38.57 (37.78)
  3 Sawyer, Owen S            12 Ybac Hurricanes-NC   2:42.59    2:43.96   16  
                  33.03     1:15.87 (42.84)     2:06.38 (50.51)     2:43.96 (37.58)
  4 Grant, Aiden P            11 Ybac Hurricanes-NC   3:24.97    3:21.63   15  
                  48.54     1:36.05 (47.51)   2:38.97 (1:02.92)     3:21.63 (42.66)
 -- Marks, John T             11 RACY-NC                   NT         DQ  
                1:01.48     1:59.34 (57.86)   2:59.53 (1:00.19)          DQ (44.44)
 -- Nicolet, Foster J         12 Ybac Hurricanes-NC   3:14.19         DQ  
                  46.32     1:36.34 (50.02)     2:33.28 (56.94)          DQ (46.04)
 
Event 63  Girls 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pottle, Kate B            17 CFAC-NC              2:17.06    2:20.90   20  
                  30.34     1:06.01 (35.67)     1:48.60 (42.59)     2:20.90 (32.30)
  2 McDevitt, Elizabeth R     14 Ybac Hurricanes-NC   2:21.01    2:24.98   17  
                  30.20     1:06.58 (36.38)     1:52.47 (45.89)     2:24.98 (32.51)
  3 Holshouser, Maci          13 RACY-NC              2:37.12    2:34.27   16  
                  32.86     1:11.60 (38.74)     1:58.95 (47.35)     2:34.27 (35.32)
  4 Teeters, Elizabeth G      13 CFAC-NC              2:29.57    2:34.35   15  
                  33.16     1:11.16 (38.00)     2:00.40 (49.24)     2:34.35 (33.95)
  5 Whaley, Anna S            16 CFAC-NC              2:46.42    2:42.18   14  
                  34.89     1:16.43 (41.54)     2:03.19 (46.76)     2:42.18 (38.99)
  6 Culp, Brenna E            15 RACY-NC              2:46.01    2:48.72   13  
                  37.33     1:19.47 (42.14)     2:10.81 (51.34)     2:48.72 (37.91)
  7 Williamson, Riley         14 Harris-NC            2:48.66    2:49.63   12  
                  39.41     1:23.43 (44.02)     2:13.09 (49.66)     2:49.63 (36.54)
  8 Dixon, Desiree R          13 CFAC-NC                   NT    2:50.26   11  
                  35.17     1:19.88 (44.71)     2:07.67 (47.79)     2:50.26 (42.59)
  9 Jacocks, Joy Ruth M       13 CFAC-NC                   NT    2:50.82    9  
                  35.96     1:21.33 (45.37)     2:14.43 (53.10)     2:50.82 (36.39)
 10 Wainright, Maris O        13 RACY-NC              2:56.61    2:56.65    7  
                  38.12     1:22.31 (44.19)     2:16.83 (54.52)     2:56.65 (39.82)
 11 Darby, Taylor L           13 RACY-NC                   NT    3:07.78    6  
                  39.83     1:27.32 (47.49)     2:23.32 (56.00)     3:07.78 (44.46)
 
Event 64  Boys 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Edwards, Jace W           13 CFAC-NC              2:18.37    2:19.80   20  
                  30.64     1:07.86 (37.22)     1:49.31 (41.45)     2:19.80 (30.49)
  2 Ploplis, Reilly M         17 RACY-NC              2:22.28    2:21.01   17  
                  30.39     1:05.13 (34.74)     1:50.11 (44.98)     2:21.01 (30.90)
  3 Nadolski, Patrick T       14 Ybac Hurricanes-NC   2:34.99    2:26.81   16  
                  30.70     1:06.11 (35.41)     1:53.36 (47.25)     2:26.81 (33.45)
  4 Thies, Nick D             15 Ybac Hurricanes-NC   2:50.07    2:42.99   15  
                  34.20     1:16.86 (42.66)     2:03.98 (47.12)     2:42.99 (39.01)
  5 MacDermott, Maddux D      14 RACY-NC              3:01.18    2:44.17   14  
                  32.16     1:17.10 (44.94)     2:06.99 (49.89)     2:44.17 (37.18)
  6 Ball, Elijah W            13 CFAC-NC                   NT    3:11.77   13  
                1:32.73                             2:30.40 ( )     3:11.77 (41.37)
 -- Miller, Camden S          13 RACY-NC                   NT         DQ  
                  48.72   1:52.95 (1:04.23)   2:54.99 (1:02.04)          DQ (54.40)
 
Event 65  Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Meier, Kate                8 Harris-NC                 NT      51.05   20  
  2 Palmer, Jaylin             8 Ybac Hurricanes-NC        NT      52.41   17  
  3 Wainright, Sophie A        8 RACY-NC              1:12.43    1:01.67   16  
  4 Herlocker, Patterson L     7 RACY-NC                   NT    1:09.77   15  
  5 Witmer, Gentry L           5 CFAC-NC                   NT    1:24.17   14  
  6 Suhr, Reghan T             8 RACY-NC                   NT    1:24.49   13  
 -- Ray, Emma A                8 RACY-NC                   NT         DQ  
 -- Jones, Bronwyn             8 RACY-NC                   NT         DQ  
 
Event 66  Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kafitz, Brandon J          7 RACY-NC                   NT    1:00.79   20  
 -- Smith, Joseph              7 Ybac Hurricanes-NC        NT         DQ  
 
Event 67  Girls 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rungta, Ruhi              10 Harris-NC                 NT    1:48.13   20  
                  51.34     1:48.13 (56.79)                                        
  2 Burroughs, Juliet J       10 CFAC-NC                   NT    1:49.37   17  
                  52.72     1:49.37 (56.65)                                        
  3 Dyer, Emily                9 Surge-NC                  NT    2:09.36   16  
                1:00.28   2:09.36 (1:09.08)                                        
 -- Losh, Kaitlyn B            9 RACY-NC                   NT         DQ  
 -- Carter, Addyson G          9 RACY-NC              1:50.98         DQ  
                  54.81          DQ (56.07)                                        
 
Event 68  Boys 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Camacho, Clem C           10 CFAC-NC              1:23.27    1:23.28   20  
                  39.74     1:23.28 (43.54)                                        
  2 Brown, Lawson W           10 CFAC-NC                   NT    1:35.68   17  
                  45.07     1:35.68 (50.61)                                        
  3 House, Will E             10 CFAC-NC                   NT    1:40.21   16  
                  46.41     1:40.21 (53.80)                                        
  4 Drake, Tokugen             9 Harris-NC                 NT    1:56.84   15  
                  54.06   1:56.84 (1:02.78)                                        
 
Event 69  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Furbay, Caroline D        11 CFAC-NC                38.77      38.13   20  
  2 Carter, Anna Lynn         12 RACY-NC                40.20      38.75   17  
  3 Leahy, Caroline           11 Harris-NC                 NT      39.06   16  
  4 Camacho, Eppy E           12 CFAC-NC                40.32      41.58   15  
  5 Minamyer, Erin E          12 CFAC-NC                   NT      42.93   14  
  6 Hall, Sophia M            11 CFAC-NC                48.78      45.84   13  
  7 Herlocker, Bella J        11 RACY-NC                50.89      46.18   12  
  8 Witmer, Keener L          11 CFAC-NC                   NT      46.63   11  
  9 Lorch, Payton C           12 RACY-NC                   NT      47.50    9  
 10 Hanson, Faith             11 Harris-NC              54.59      49.48    7  
 11 McGee, Sophia G           11 RACY-NC                51.82      49.95    6  
 12 Enamait, Arielle E        12 RACY-NC                49.34      50.31    5  
 13 Miller, Shelby R          11 RACY-NC                   NT    1:08.46    4  
 
Event 70  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sawyer, Owen S            12 Ybac Hurricanes-NC        NT    1:28.56   20  
                  42.16     1:28.56 (46.40)                                        
  2 Ball, Deacon T            11 CFAC-NC              1:35.12    1:38.63   17  
                  45.87     1:38.63 (52.76)                                        
  3 Witmer, Cole C            11 CFAC-NC                   NT    1:43.83   16  
                  50.26     1:43.83 (53.57)                                        
  4 Nicolet, Foster J         12 Ybac Hurricanes-NC        NT    1:47.47   15  
                  51.42     1:47.47 (56.05)                                        
 -- Myers, Evanston P         12 RACY-NC                   NT         DQ  
                  57.35          DQ (58.49)                                        
 -- Fary, Elliott K           11 CFAC-NC                   NT         DQ  
                  44.54          DQ (49.66)                                        
 
Event 71  Girls 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gibson, Rachel L          14 RACY-NC              2:45.49    2:49.44   20  
                  37.40     1:19.50 (42.10)     2:04.77 (45.27)     2:49.44 (44.67)
  2 Dixon, Desiree R          13 CFAC-NC              2:56.54    2:56.45   17  
                  38.06     1:23.27 (45.21)     2:10.86 (47.59)     2:56.45 (45.59)
  3 Cook, Kinsey M            15 RACY-NC              2:47.99    2:57.78   16  
                  40.05     1:26.73 (46.68)     2:12.89 (46.16)     2:57.78 (44.89)
  4 Savard, Jocelyn I         16 CFAC-NC              2:58.76    2:58.38   15  
                  38.70     1:25.02 (46.32)     2:12.54 (47.52)     2:58.38 (45.84)
  5 Hirst, Mara               14 Harris-NC            3:32.29    3:41.04   14  
                  48.23     1:44.64 (56.41)     2:43.84 (59.20)     3:41.04 (57.20)
 
Event 72  Boys 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fields, Elijah E          15 CFAC-NC              2:34.72    2:32.55   20  
                  35.29     1:16.07 (40.78)     1:55.63 (39.56)     2:32.55 (36.92)
  2 Fields, Gideon L          13 CFAC-NC              2:38.86    2:32.93   17  
                  34.86     1:15.52 (40.66)     1:55.48 (39.96)     2:32.93 (37.45)
  3 Epley, Matthew W          15 RACY-NC              2:46.19    2:44.69   16  
                  36.56     1:18.87 (42.31)     2:02.47 (43.60)     2:44.69 (42.22)
  4 Kafitz, Chris S           12 RACY-NC              2:50.51    2:55.98   15  
                  38.47     1:22.97 (44.50)     2:09.43 (46.46)     2:55.98 (46.55)
  5 Thies, Nick D             15 Ybac Hurricanes-NC   3:06.93    2:58.83   14  
                  38.22     1:22.54 (44.32)     2:10.10 (47.56)     2:58.83 (48.73)
  6 Brouwer, Ethan G          13 Ybac Hurricanes-NC        NT    3:18.85   13  
                  42.58     1:33.25 (50.67)     2:25.92 (52.67)     3:18.85 (52.93)
 
Event 73  Girls 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pottle, Kate B            17 CFAC-NC                25.66      26.42   20  
  2 McDevitt, Elizabeth R     14 Ybac Hurricanes-NC     26.49      27.08   17  
  3 Krol, Meghan M            16 RACY-NC                25.98      27.44   16  
  4 Holshouser, Maci          13 RACY-NC                28.21      28.11   15  
  5 Gibson, Rachel L          14 RACY-NC                27.62      28.22   14  
  6 Shorter, Olivia G         16 RACY-NC                27.63      28.30   13  
  7 Teeters, Elizabeth G      13 CFAC-NC                27.46      28.43   12  
  8 Phillips, Abby N          14 RACY-NC                29.24      28.53   11  
  9 Whaley, Anna S            16 CFAC-NC                28.07      28.78    9  
 10 Cook, Kinsey M            15 RACY-NC                27.75      29.08    7  
 11 Ball, Emily A             15 CFAC-NC                27.81      29.11    6  
 12 Williamson, Riley         14 Harris-NC              30.13      30.61    5  
 13 Savard, Jocelyn I         16 CFAC-NC                28.17      30.66    4  
 14 Culp, Brenna E            15 RACY-NC                29.37      30.98    3  
 15 Wainright, Maris O        13 RACY-NC                31.05      31.13    2  
 16 Dixon, Desiree R          13 CFAC-NC                31.60      31.88    1  
 17 Jacocks, Joy Ruth M       13 CFAC-NC                31.97      32.53  
 18 Nowack, Sarah E           13 RACY-NC                   NT      34.10  
 19 Darby, Taylor L           13 RACY-NC                34.50      34.41  
 20 Hart, Savannah R          13 RACY-NC                36.52      34.81  
 21 Bsat, Leah                13 Harris-NC              36.64      35.71  
 22 Hirst, Mara               14 Harris-NC              34.54      38.25  
 23 Pettis, Olivia            13 Harris-NC              45.00      38.76  
 
Event 74  Boys 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ostrander, Ben R          17 RACY-NC                22.42      23.75   20  
  2 Furbay, Pati D            14 CFAC-NC                23.35      23.79   17  
  3 Parker, Will H            14 CFAC-NC                23.73      23.90   16  
  4 Teeters, Thomas D         15 CFAC-NC                24.23      24.22   15  
  5 Edwards, Jace W           13 CFAC-NC                24.52      25.23   14  
  6 Fields, Gideon L          13 CFAC-NC                24.95      25.51   13  
  7 Ploplis, Reilly M         17 RACY-NC                24.56      25.64   12  
  8 Johnson, Jamie C          18 CFAC-NC                25.69      25.90   11  
  9 Epley, Matthew W          15 RACY-NC                25.50      26.03    9  
 10 Fields, Elijah E          15 CFAC-NC                26.24      26.74    7  
 11 MacDermott, Maddux D      14 RACY-NC                27.87      27.50    6  
 12 Nadolski, Patrick T       14 Ybac Hurricanes-NC     27.68      27.89    5  
 13 Dyer, Nathan              13 Surge-NC                  NT      28.59    4  
 14 Gouge, Matt               16 RACY-NC                28.66      29.13    3  
 15 Thies, Nick D             15 Ybac Hurricanes-NC     29.23      29.55    2  
 16 Ball, Elijah W            13 CFAC-NC                33.70      33.87    1  
 17 Brouwer, Ethan G          13 Ybac Hurricanes-NC     36.05      35.31  
 18 Miller, Camden S          13 RACY-NC                   NT      40.73  
 
Event 75  Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Herlocker, Patterson L     7 RACY-NC                32.10      24.39   20  
  2 Meier, Kate                8 Harris-NC              25.29      24.91   17  
  3 Wainright, Sophie A        8 RACY-NC                24.89      25.36   16  
  4 House, Asheford R          7 CFAC-NC                27.99      25.80   15  
  5 Witmer, Gentry L           5 CFAC-NC                27.42      28.67   14  
  6 Jones, Bronwyn             8 RACY-NC                   NT      29.70   13  
  7 Ray, Emma A                8 RACY-NC                   NT      33.48   12  
  8 Hawkins, Charlotte J       5 RACY-NC                53.27      48.04   11  
  9 Enamait, Aleaha            5 RACY-NC                   NT    1:28.50    9  
 -- Suhr, Reghan T             8 RACY-NC                   NT         DQ  
 
Event 76  Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Myers, Evan R              7 Ybac Hurricanes-NC     33.72      32.63   20  
  2 Forbes, William G          6 CFAC-NC                39.31      38.85   17  
 -- Smith, Joseph              7 Ybac Hurricanes-NC     29.67         DQ  
 
Event 77  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Britton, Jaceil A         10 CFAC-NC                36.98      36.49   20  
  2 Becker, Megan              9 Fast Swimming-NC       50.17      43.64   17  
  3 Dyer, Emily                9 Surge-NC                  NT      45.88   16  
  4 Rungta, Ruhi              10 Harris-NC                 NT      46.91   15  
  5 Burroughs, Juliet J       10 CFAC-NC                48.64      49.98   14  
  6 Carter, Addyson G          9 RACY-NC                49.34      52.11   13  
  7 Jernigan, Jordyn M         9 RACY-NC                   NT    1:00.96   12  
  8 Losh, Kaitlyn B            9 RACY-NC                   NT    1:05.19   11  
 
Event 78  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brown, Lawson W           10 CFAC-NC                34.06      35.19   20  
  2 Weatherly, Keaton J       10 RACY-NC                43.61      41.88   17  
  3 Jones, Noah C              9 Ybac Hurricanes-NC     43.87      44.68   16  
  4 Taylor, Ashton M          10 Fast Swimming-NC       48.72      47.99   15  
  5 Hawkins III, Rodney D      9 RACY-NC                57.39      57.13   14  
  6 Schofield, Bear F          9 RACY-NC                   NT    1:22.02   13  
 -- Wagner, Dean T             9 Fast Swimming-NC          NT         DQ  
 
Event 79  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Forbes, Abby R            11 CFAC-NC                37.51      37.43   20  
  2 Enamait, Arielle E        12 RACY-NC                36.81      37.83   17  
  3 Witmer, Keener L          11 CFAC-NC                45.78      40.06   16  
  4 Hall, Sophia M            11 CFAC-NC                41.79      40.58   15  
  5 Minamyer, Erin E          12 CFAC-NC                   NT      41.60   14  
  6 Hanson, Faith             11 Harris-NC              47.11      41.88   13  
  7 Camacho, Eppy E           12 CFAC-NC                42.19      42.02   12  
  8 Leahy, Caroline           11 Harris-NC              43.81      43.61   11  
  9 Ryder, Kaitlyn            11 Harris-NC              45.28      46.01    9  
 10 Herlocker, Bella J        11 RACY-NC                52.72      52.16    7  
 11 Miller, Shelby R          11 RACY-NC                   NT    1:02.35    6  
 
Event 80  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nye, Owen R               11 Ybac Hurricanes-NC     34.93      35.36   20  
  2 Fary, Elliott K           11 CFAC-NC                38.47      37.53   17  
  3 Ball, Deacon T            11 CFAC-NC                38.15      38.93   16  
  4 Witmer, Cole C            11 CFAC-NC                44.25      39.87   15  
  5 Nicolet, Foster J         12 Ybac Hurricanes-NC     42.02      40.68   14  
  6 Marks, John T             11 RACY-NC                41.69      43.71   13  
  7 Grant, Aiden P            11 Ybac Hurricanes-NC     43.81      44.68   12  
 -- Myers, Evanston P         12 RACY-NC                   NT         DQ  
 
Event 81  Girls 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McDevitt, Elizabeth R     14 Ybac Hurricanes-NC   1:04.69    1:08.10   20  
                  33.07     1:08.10 (35.03)                                        
  2 Krol, Meghan M            16 RACY-NC              1:05.77    1:08.64   17  
                  33.74     1:08.64 (34.90)                                        
  3 Shorter, Olivia G         16 RACY-NC              1:08.56    1:09.21   16  
                  33.97     1:09.21 (35.24)                                        
  4 Teeters, Elizabeth G      13 CFAC-NC              1:09.11    1:09.57   15  
                  34.30     1:09.57 (35.27)                                        
  5 Culp, Brenna E            15 RACY-NC              1:12.23    1:13.48   14  
                  35.72     1:13.48 (37.76)                                        
  6 Ball, Emily A             15 CFAC-NC              1:07.45    1:14.55   13  
                  36.71     1:14.55 (37.84)                                        
  7 Whaley, Anna S            16 CFAC-NC              1:11.96    1:15.15   12  
                  36.79     1:15.15 (38.36)                                        
  8 Phillips, Abby N          14 RACY-NC              1:13.92    1:16.02   11  
                  36.61     1:16.02 (39.41)                                        
  9 Jacocks, Joy Ruth M       13 CFAC-NC              1:24.01    1:24.32    9  
                  41.57     1:24.32 (42.75)                                        
 10 Nash, Brenna              15 Surge-NC             1:30.01    1:27.48    7  
 11 Nowack, Sarah E           13 RACY-NC                   NT    1:30.64    6  
                  44.02     1:30.64 (46.62)                                        
 12 Bsat, Leah                13 Harris-NC                 NT    1:39.46    5  
 13 Pettis, Olivia            13 Harris-NC            2:02.09    1:40.96    4  
                  47.34     1:40.96 (53.62)                                        
 -- Hart, Savannah R          13 RACY-NC                   NT         DQ  
                  43.95          DQ (49.22)                                        
 
Event 82  Boys 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Furbay, Pati D            14 CFAC-NC                56.75      55.91   20  
                  27.49       55.91 (28.42)                                        
  2 Teeters, Thomas D         15 CFAC-NC                59.58      59.84   17  
                  29.49       59.84 (30.35)                                        
  3 Parker, Will H            14 CFAC-NC              1:02.22    1:03.21   16  
                  31.23     1:03.21 (31.98)                                        
  4 Edwards, Jace W           13 CFAC-NC              1:01.53    1:04.35   15  
                  31.80     1:04.35 (32.55)                                        
  5 Nadolski, Patrick T       14 Ybac Hurricanes-NC   1:05.96    1:05.36   14  
                  32.00     1:05.36 (33.36)                                        
  6 Johnson, Jamie C          18 CFAC-NC              1:05.71    1:06.10   13  
                  32.23     1:06.10 (33.87)                                        
  7 Dyer, Nathan              13 Surge-NC                  NT    1:15.69   12  
                  37.75     1:15.69 (37.94)                                        
  8 Ball, Elijah W            13 CFAC-NC              1:32.11    1:28.86   11  
                  44.01     1:28.86 (44.85)                                        
  9 Brouwer, Ethan G          13 Ybac Hurricanes-NC   1:39.56    1:35.37    9  
                  46.50     1:35.37 (48.87)                                        
 10 Miller, Camden S          13 RACY-NC                   NT    1:57.69    7  
                  55.15   1:57.69 (1:02.54)                                        
 -- Gouge, Matt               16 RACY-NC              1:17.17         DQ  
                  38.23          DQ (42.31)                                        
 
Event 83  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nash, Emma                12 Surge-NC                  NT    1:22.86   20  
                  39.53     1:22.86 (43.33)                                        
  2 Carter, Anna Lynn         12 RACY-NC                   NT    1:24.42   17  
                  41.56     1:24.42 (42.86)                                        
 -- Lorch, Payton C           12 RACY-NC                   NT         DQ  
                  42.64          DQ (44.67)                                        
 
Event 84  Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Meier, Kate                8 Harris-NC              19.25      20.19   20  
  2 Wainright, Sophie A        8 RACY-NC                21.99      21.24   17  
  3 House, Asheford R          7 CFAC-NC                   NT      21.72   16  
  4 Herlocker, Patterson L     7 RACY-NC                25.01      23.02   15  
  5 Palmer, Jaylin             8 Ybac Hurricanes-NC     26.42      23.62   14  
  6 Suhr, Reghan T             8 RACY-NC                   NT      25.95   13  
  7 Jones, Bronwyn             8 RACY-NC                   NT      26.97   12  
  8 Witmer, Gentry L           5 CFAC-NC                26.61      27.22   11  
  9 Ray, Emma A                8 RACY-NC                   NT      28.78    9  
 10 Hawkins, Charlotte J       5 RACY-NC                51.92    1:02.61    7  
 
Event 85  Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kafitz, Brandon J          7 RACY-NC                21.19      19.83   20  
  2 Smith, Joseph              7 Ybac Hurricanes-NC     27.10      24.87   17  
  3 Myers, Evan R              7 Ybac Hurricanes-NC     27.97      26.84   16  
  4 Forbes, William G          6 CFAC-NC                35.12      37.25   15  
 
Event 86  Girls 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Britton, Jaceil A         10 CFAC-NC              1:06.51    1:07.99   20  
                  32.64     1:07.99 (35.35)                                        
  2 Burroughs, Juliet J       10 CFAC-NC              1:24.73    1:27.80   17  
                  41.21     1:27.80 (46.59)                                        
  3 Rungta, Ruhi              10 Harris-NC            1:35.54    1:28.65   16  
                  39.81     1:28.65 (48.84)                                        
  4 Dyer, Emily                9 Surge-NC                  NT    1:30.60   15  
                  42.95     1:30.60 (47.65)                                        
  5 Becker, Megan              9 Fast Swimming-NC     1:38.76    1:30.75   14  
                  43.89     1:30.75 (46.86)                                        
  6 Carter, Addyson G          9 RACY-NC              1:28.28    1:36.05   13  
                  45.92     1:36.05 (50.13)                                        
  7 Losh, Kaitlyn B            9 RACY-NC                   NT    2:35.34   12  
                1:08.65   2:35.34 (1:26.69)                                        
  8 Jernigan, Jordyn M         9 RACY-NC                   NT    2:56.16   11  
 
Event 87  Boys 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Camacho, Clem C           10 CFAC-NC              1:05.40    1:04.70   20  
                  31.18     1:04.70 (33.52)                                        
  2 Brown, Lawson W           10 CFAC-NC              1:08.53    1:09.73   17  
                  33.42     1:09.73 (36.31)                                        
  3 House, Will E             10 CFAC-NC              1:19.07    1:18.75   16  
                  37.91     1:18.75 (40.84)                                        
  4 Weatherly, Keaton J       10 RACY-NC                   NT    1:24.48   15  
                  38.55     1:24.48 (45.93)                                        
  5 Taylor, Ashton M          10 Fast Swimming-NC     1:34.57    1:29.62   14  
                  43.40     1:29.62 (46.22)                                        
  6 Drake, Tokugen             9 Harris-NC            1:28.68    1:31.47   13  
  7 Jones, Noah C              9 Ybac Hurricanes-NC   1:33.56    1:34.57   12  
                  42.82     1:34.57 (51.75)                                        
  8 Wagner, Dean T             9 Fast Swimming-NC          NT    1:39.42   11  
                  46.03     1:39.42 (53.39)                                        
  9 Hawkins III, Rodney D      9 RACY-NC                   NT    1:46.28    9  
                  50.28     1:46.28 (56.00)                                        
 10 Schofield, Bear F          9 RACY-NC                   NT    2:51.13    7  
 
Event 88  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Furbay, Caroline D        11 CFAC-NC              1:05.13    1:05.62   20  
                  31.98     1:05.62 (33.64)                                        
  2 Forbes, Abby R            11 CFAC-NC              1:09.42    1:07.35   17  
                  33.23     1:07.35 (34.12)                                        
  3 McGee, Isabella H         12 RACY-NC              1:08.36    1:09.46   16  
                  33.15     1:09.46 (36.31)                                        
  4 Lorch, Payton C           12 RACY-NC                   NT    1:16.47   15  
                  38.17     1:16.47 (38.30)                                        
  5 Minamyer, Erin E          12 CFAC-NC                   NT    1:16.83   14  
                  36.60     1:16.83 (40.23)                                        
  6 Carter, Anna Lynn         12 RACY-NC              1:16.21    1:17.09   13  
                  37.95     1:17.09 (39.14)                                        
  7 Witmer, Keener L          11 CFAC-NC              1:14.69    1:17.78   12  
                  38.22     1:17.78 (39.56)                                        
  8 Hall, Sophia M            11 CFAC-NC                   NT    1:18.39   11  
                  37.46     1:18.39 (40.93)                                        
  9 Camacho, Eppy E           12 CFAC-NC              1:14.88    1:18.40    9  
                  37.35     1:18.40 (41.05)                                        
 10 McGee, Sophia G           11 RACY-NC              1:23.91    1:22.74    7  
                  38.60     1:22.74 (44.14)                                        
 11 Hanson, Faith             11 Harris-NC            1:42.79    1:25.70    6  
                  42.62     1:25.70 (43.08)                                        
 12 Herlocker, Bella J        11 RACY-NC              1:37.03    1:39.92    5  
                  45.66     1:39.92 (54.26)                                        
 13 Miller, Shelby R          11 RACY-NC                   NT    2:05.33    4  
                  57.38   2:05.33 (1:07.95)                                        
 
Event 89  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nye, Owen R               11 Ybac Hurricanes-NC   1:04.02    1:05.96   20  
                  31.85     1:05.96 (34.11)                                        
  2 Sawyer, Owen S            12 Ybac Hurricanes-NC   1:06.32    1:06.83   17  
                  32.29     1:06.83 (34.54)                                        
  3 Fary, Elliott K           11 CFAC-NC              1:16.41    1:14.80   16  
                  35.27     1:14.80 (39.53)                                        
  4 Ball, Deacon T            11 CFAC-NC              1:13.77    1:16.65   15  
                  35.73     1:16.65 (40.92)                                        
  5 Witmer, Cole C            11 CFAC-NC              1:34.93    1:17.05   14  
                  36.56     1:17.05 (40.49)                                        
  6 Marks, John T             11 RACY-NC              1:20.36    1:20.44   13  
                  36.75     1:20.44 (43.69)                                        
  7 Grant, Aiden P            11 Ybac Hurricanes-NC   1:19.59    1:21.81   12  
                  39.55     1:21.81 (42.26)                                        
  8 Nicolet, Foster J         12 Ybac Hurricanes-NC   1:24.98    1:21.97   11  
                  39.45     1:21.97 (42.52)                                        
  9 Myers, Evanston P         12 RACY-NC                   NT    1:37.72    9  
                  46.37     1:37.72 (51.35)                                        
 
Event 90  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pottle, Kate B            17 CFAC-NC              1:58.73    2:01.35   20  
                  28.67       59.46 (30.79)     1:30.43 (30.97)     2:01.35 (30.92)
  2 Teeters, Elizabeth G      13 CFAC-NC              2:14.41    2:11.61   17  
                  31.19     1:05.37 (34.18)     1:39.68 (34.31)     2:11.61 (31.93)
  3 Shorter, Olivia G         16 RACY-NC              2:21.75    2:13.36   16  
                  30.73     1:05.35 (34.62)     1:47.05 (41.70)     2:13.36 (26.31)
  4 Gibson, Rachel L          14 RACY-NC              2:12.84    2:15.66   15  
                  31.74     1:06.73 (34.99)     1:42.02 (35.29)     2:15.66 (33.64)
  5 Cook, Kinsey M            15 RACY-NC              2:11.63    2:16.01   14  
                  31.17     1:06.08 (34.91)     1:41.81 (35.73)     2:16.01 (34.20)
  6 Holshouser, Maci          13 RACY-NC              2:16.33    2:16.27   13  
                  31.94     1:06.84 (34.90)     1:42.28 (35.44)     2:16.27 (33.99)
  7 Phillips, Abby N          14 RACY-NC              2:26.38    2:22.19   12  
                  31.56     1:08.56 (37.00)     1:45.68 (37.12)     2:22.19 (36.51)
  8 Whaley, Anna S            16 CFAC-NC              2:17.54    2:24.36   11  
                  32.57     1:08.36 (35.79)     1:46.60 (38.24)     2:24.36 (37.76)
  9 Williamson, Riley         14 Harris-NC            2:24.67    2:25.37    9  
                  33.44     1:11.10 (37.66)     1:48.73 (37.63)     2:25.37 (36.64)
 10 Savard, Jocelyn I         16 CFAC-NC              2:21.55    2:26.38    7  
                  33.93     1:09.32 (35.39)     1:48.85 (39.53)     2:26.38 (37.53)
 11 Jacocks, Joy Ruth M       13 CFAC-NC                   NT    2:34.95    6  
                  34.76     1:13.75 (38.99)     1:55.41 (41.66)     2:34.95 (39.54)
 12 Nash, Brenna              15 Surge-NC                  NT    2:53.45    5  
                  37.99     1:20.82 (42.83)   2:53.45 (1:32.63)                    
 
Event 91  Boys 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Furbay, Pati D            14 CFAC-NC              1:52.48    1:51.54   20  
                  26.15       54.21 (28.06)     1:22.84 (28.63)     1:51.54 (28.70)
  2 Teeters, Thomas D         15 CFAC-NC              1:52.44    1:52.27   17  
                  26.77       55.43 (28.66)     1:23.74 (28.31)     1:52.27 (28.53)
  3 Johnson, Jamie C          18 CFAC-NC              2:01.49    2:01.73   16  
                  28.75       59.28 (30.53)     1:30.92 (31.64)     2:01.73 (30.81)
  4 Fields, Gideon L          13 CFAC-NC              2:09.25    2:06.76   15  
                  29.70     1:02.23 (32.53)     1:35.96 (33.73)     2:06.76 (30.80)
  5 Epley, Matthew W          15 RACY-NC              2:05.89    2:07.02   14  
                  28.33     1:00.54 (32.21)     1:34.23 (33.69)     2:07.02 (32.79)
  6 Nadolski, Patrick T       14 Ybac Hurricanes-NC   2:09.46    2:07.77   13  
                  29.96     1:02.66 (32.70)     1:35.02 (32.36)     2:07.77 (32.75)
  7 Fields, Elijah E          15 CFAC-NC              2:07.84    2:08.06   12  
                  29.99     1:03.40 (33.41)     1:36.60 (33.20)     2:08.06 (31.46)
  8 Gouge, Matt               16 RACY-NC              2:15.08    2:19.23   11  
                  31.45     1:06.49 (35.04)     1:42.70 (36.21)     2:19.23 (36.53)
  9 MacDermott, Maddux D      14 RACY-NC              2:19.33    2:25.94    9  
                  31.19     1:07.85 (36.66)     1:47.47 (39.62)     2:25.94 (38.47)
 10 Dyer, Nathan              13 Surge-NC                  NT    2:29.53    7  
                  34.22     1:11.99 (37.77)     1:51.83 (39.84)     2:29.53 (37.70)
 11 Brouwer, Ethan G          13 Ybac Hurricanes-NC   2:58.20    2:45.02    6  
                  37.40     1:19.72 (42.32)     2:02.66 (42.94)     2:45.02 (42.36)
 12 Miller, Camden S          13 RACY-NC                   NT    3:25.41    5  
                  41.95     1:35.04 (53.09)     2:31.09 (56.05)     3:25.41 (54.32)
 
Event 94  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Britton, Jaceil A         10 CFAC-NC                35.49      35.88   20  
  2 Dyer, Emily                9 Surge-NC                  NT      51.23   17  
  3 Becker, Megan              9 Fast Swimming-NC          NT      54.65   16  
 
Event 95  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Camacho, Clem C           10 CFAC-NC                31.44      31.38   20  
  2 House, Will E             10 CFAC-NC                47.32      40.15   17  
  3 Drake, Tokugen             9 Harris-NC                 NT      46.23   16  
  4 Taylor, Ashton M          10 Fast Swimming-NC       47.84      49.29   15  
  5 Jones, Noah C              9 Ybac Hurricanes-NC     48.07      56.04   14  
  6 Weatherly, Keaton J       10 RACY-NC                58.65    1:02.91   13  
 -- Hawkins III, Rodney D      9 RACY-NC                   NT         DQ  
 -- Wagner, Dean T             9 Fast Swimming-NC          NT         DQ  
 
Event 96  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Furbay, Caroline D        11 CFAC-NC                32.76      32.11   20  
  2 Forbes, Abby R            11 CFAC-NC                32.79      32.49   17  
  3 Enamait, Arielle E        12 RACY-NC                36.02      36.92   16  
  4 Carter, Anna Lynn         12 RACY-NC                39.75      39.31   15  
  5 Hall, Sophia M            11 CFAC-NC                41.02      40.86   14  
  6 McGee, Isabella H         12 RACY-NC                41.58      40.88   13  
  7 Witmer, Keener L          11 CFAC-NC                38.00      40.93   12  
  8 Camacho, Eppy E           12 CFAC-NC                40.41      42.67   11  
  9 McGee, Sophia G           11 RACY-NC                51.03      44.36    9  
 10 Hanson, Faith             11 Harris-NC              55.55      51.67    7  
 11 Herlocker, Bella J        11 RACY-NC              1:02.83    1:01.78    6  
 -- Miller, Shelby R          11 RACY-NC                   NT         DQ  
 
Event 97  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sawyer, Owen S            12 Ybac Hurricanes-NC     31.59      31.49   20  
  2 Kafitz, Chris S           12 RACY-NC                33.19      32.40   17  
  3 Nye, Owen R               11 Ybac Hurricanes-NC     32.88      33.59   16  
  4 Witmer, Cole C            11 CFAC-NC                37.53      39.58   15  
  5 Marks, John T             11 RACY-NC                56.92      59.56   14  
 
Event 98  Girls 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ball, Emily A             15 CFAC-NC              1:01.83    1:03.01   20  
                  29.58     1:03.01 (33.43)                                        
  2 Pottle, Kate B            17 CFAC-NC              1:02.88    1:03.61   17  
                  29.69     1:03.61 (33.92)                                        
  3 Shorter, Olivia G         16 RACY-NC              1:06.53    1:08.96   16  
                  32.41     1:08.96 (36.55)                                        
  4 Gibson, Rachel L          14 RACY-NC              1:09.94    1:15.22   15  
                  34.12     1:15.22 (41.10)                                        
  5 Holshouser, Maci          13 RACY-NC              1:18.37    1:15.86   14  
                  34.66     1:15.86 (41.20)                                        
  6 Savard, Jocelyn I         16 CFAC-NC              1:14.80    1:16.33   13  
                  34.87     1:16.33 (41.46)                                        
  7 Cook, Kinsey M            15 RACY-NC              1:16.46    1:18.74   12  
                  35.28     1:18.74 (43.46)                                        
  8 Phillips, Abby N          14 RACY-NC              1:19.34    1:19.19   11  
                  36.16     1:19.19 (43.03)                                        
  9 Wainright, Maris O        13 RACY-NC              1:26.59    1:27.60    9  
                  39.80     1:27.60 (47.80)                                        
 10 Hirst, Mara               14 Harris-NC            1:29.51    1:36.81    7  
                  43.89     1:36.81 (52.92)                                        
 11 Nowack, Sarah E           13 RACY-NC                   NT    1:39.85    6  
                  45.21     1:39.85 (54.64)                                        
 12 Bsat, Leah                13 Harris-NC                 NT    1:47.26    5  
                  49.66     1:47.26 (57.60)                                        
 
Event 99  Boys 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Furbay, Pati D            14 CFAC-NC                58.53      59.12   20  
                  27.21       59.12 (31.91)                                        
  2 Teeters, Thomas D         15 CFAC-NC              1:08.68    1:00.82   17  
                  28.51     1:00.82 (32.31)                                        
  3 Edwards, Jace W           13 CFAC-NC                58.07    1:01.44   16  
                  28.73     1:01.44 (32.71)                                        
  4 Ostrander, Ben R          17 RACY-NC              1:04.88    1:01.54   15  
                  27.39     1:01.54 (34.15)                                        
  5 Fields, Elijah E          15 CFAC-NC              1:05.57    1:04.11   14  
                  29.98     1:04.11 (34.13)                                        
  6 Fields, Gideon L          13 CFAC-NC              1:10.22    1:04.59   13  
                  29.72     1:04.59 (34.87)                                        
  7 Ploplis, Reilly M         17 RACY-NC              1:04.33    1:05.46   12  
                  29.83     1:05.46 (35.63)                                        
  8 Johnson, Jamie C          18 CFAC-NC              1:05.43    1:05.53   11  
                  30.54     1:05.53 (34.99)                                        
  9 Epley, Matthew W          15 RACY-NC              1:07.22    1:08.57    9  
                  32.06     1:08.57 (36.51)                                        
 10 Thies, Nick D             15 Ybac Hurricanes-NC   1:18.24    1:15.17    7  
                  33.16     1:15.17 (42.01)                                        
 11 Dyer, Nathan              13 Surge-NC                  NT    1:19.18    6  
                  34.86     1:19.18 (44.32)                                        
 
Event 100  Girls 12 & Under 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Enamait, Arielle E        12 RACY-NC                   NT    7:15.12   20  
                  39.02     1:23.32 (44.30)     2:08.17 (44.85)     2:53.25 (45.08)
        3:37.13 (43.88)     4:21.51 (44.38)     5:06.39 (44.88)     5:51.33 (44.94)
        6:34.33 (43.00)     7:15.12 (40.79)                                        
  2 Leahy, Caroline           11 Harris-NC                 NT    7:27.86   17  
                  37.64     1:21.49 (43.85)     2:06.95 (45.46)     2:52.35 (45.40)
        3:37.27 (44.92)     4:22.53 (45.26)     5:09.04 (46.51)     5:56.84 (47.80)
        6:44.28 (47.44)     7:27.86 (43.58)                                        
  3 Lorch, Payton C           12 RACY-NC                   NT    7:43.40   16  
                  40.00     1:24.97 (44.97)     2:12.54 (47.57)     3:00.82 (48.28)
        3:48.88 (48.06)     4:37.49 (48.61)     5:26.03 (48.54)     6:13.81 (47.78)
        7:00.54 (46.73)     7:43.40 (42.86)                                        
  4 Ryder, Kaitlyn            11 Harris-NC                 NT    7:56.22   15  
                  41.48     1:28.58 (47.10)     2:17.83 (49.25)     3:06.81 (48.98)
        3:56.21 (49.40)     4:44.92 (48.71)     5:34.61 (49.69)     6:22.96 (48.35)
        7:11.28 (48.32)     7:56.22 (44.94)                                        
 
Event 102  Girls 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McDevitt, Elizabeth R     14 Ybac Hurricanes-NC  10:56.91   11:23.77   20  
                  29.61     1:02.76 (33.15)     1:36.58 (33.82)     2:10.44 (33.86)
        2:44.56 (34.12)     3:18.08 (33.52)     3:52.30 (34.22)     4:26.95 (34.65)
        5:01.71 (34.76)     5:36.32 (34.61)     6:11.07 (34.75)     6:45.65 (34.58)
        7:20.64 (34.99)     7:55.47 (34.83)     8:30.32 (34.85)     9:05.34 (35.02)
        9:40.13 (34.79)    10:15.34 (35.21)    10:50.44 (35.10)    11:23.77 (33.33)
  2 Krol, Meghan M            16 RACY-NC             12:36.27   12:29.48   17  
                  32.90     1:09.70 (36.80)     1:46.71 (37.01)     2:24.22 (37.51)
        3:01.56 (37.34)     3:39.50 (37.94)     4:17.41 (37.91)     4:55.78 (38.37)
        5:34.42 (38.64)     6:12.47 (38.05)     6:50.71 (38.24)     7:29.16 (38.45)
        8:07.07 (37.91)     8:45.55 (38.48)     9:23.28 (37.73)    10:01.32 (38.04)
       10:39.05 (37.73)    11:16.57 (37.52)    11:53.47 (36.90)    12:29.48 (36.01)
  3 McGee, Isabella H         12 RACY-NC                   NT   15:13.99   16  
                  38.45     1:21.52 (43.07)     2:06.59 (45.07)     2:53.68 (47.09)
        3:41.98 (48.30)     4:29.20 (47.22)     5:16.56 (47.36)     6:03.20 (46.64)
        6:52.21 (49.01)     7:40.47 (48.26)     8:28.28 (47.81)     9:17.24 (48.96)
       10:06.59 (49.35)    10:52.56 (45.97)    11:37.30 (44.74)    12:22.10 (44.80)
       13:06.30 (44.20)    13:48.11 (41.81)    14:31.23 (43.12)    15:13.99 (42.76)
 
Event 103  Boys 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ostrander, Ben R          17 RACY-NC             13:02.74   11:13.57   20  
                  29.27     1:02.32 (33.05)     1:36.05 (33.73)     2:10.21 (34.16)
        2:43.72 (33.51)     3:17.33 (33.61)     3:50.97 (33.64)     4:24.51 (33.54)
        4:58.27 (33.76)     5:32.25 (33.98)     6:06.07 (33.82)     6:40.40 (34.33)
        7:14.54 (34.14)     7:48.88 (34.34)     8:23.28 (34.40)     8:58.00 (34.72)
        9:32.75 (34.75)    10:07.33 (34.58)    10:41.43 (34.10)    11:13.57 (32.14)
  2 Kafitz, Chris S           12 RACY-NC             12:27.92   12:34.75   17  
                  33.90     1:10.75 (36.85)     1:48.63 (37.88)     2:27.14 (38.51)
        3:06.00 (38.86)     3:44.45 (38.45)     4:22.65 (38.20)     5:01.27 (38.62)
        5:39.65 (38.38)     6:17.43 (37.78)     6:55.08 (37.65)     7:32.53 (37.45)
        8:10.20 (37.67)     8:47.99 (37.79)     9:25.52 (37.53)    10:03.56 (38.04)
       10:41.77 (38.21)    11:19.88 (38.11)    11:57.70 (37.82)    12:34.75 (37.05)
  3 MacDermott, Maddux D      14 RACY-NC                   NT   14:11.07   16  
                  33.28     1:13.58 (40.30)     1:56.41 (42.83)     2:38.33 (41.92)
        3:25.90 (47.57)   4:49.34 (1:23.44)     5:33.12 (43.78)     6:18.27 (45.15)
        7:02.72 (44.45)     7:46.54 (43.82)     8:30.79 (44.25)     9:14.59 (43.80)
        9:59.84 (45.25)                            10:44.67 ( )    11:27.04 (42.37)
       12:11.02 (43.98)    12:53.26 (42.24)    13:34.49 (41.23)    14:11.07 (36.58)
  4 Grant, Aiden P            11 Ybac Hurricanes-NC  19:10.39   15:43.59   15  
                  40.74     1:26.67 (45.93)     2:14.34 (47.67)     3:02.06 (47.72)
        3:50.03 (47.97)     4:38.68 (48.65)     5:27.51 (48.83)     6:16.02 (48.51)
        7:03.69 (47.67)     7:51.82 (48.13)     8:39.87 (48.05)     9:26.85 (46.98)
       10:14.88 (48.03)    11:02.56 (47.68)    11:50.65 (48.09)    12:38.21 (47.56)
       13:26.37 (48.16)    14:13.17 (46.80)    15:00.50 (47.33)    15:43.59 (43.09)