Licensed to North Carolina Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                  HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 11/19/2017 04:53 PM
              2017 NC YBAC Fall Invite - 11/18/2017 to 11/19/2017              
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 101  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 McDevitt, Elizabeth R     14 Ybac Hurricanes-NC   1:59.60    2:06.06    1  
                  28.84     1:00.91 (32.07)     1:34.48 (33.57)     2:06.06 (31.58)
  2 Fadely, Jennah G          14 Fast Swimming-NC     2:10.00    2:08.59    5  
  3 Ryen, Haley R             13 HAC-NC               2:04.49    2:11.16    1  
                  29.75     1:02.72 (32.97)     1:36.95 (34.23)     2:11.16 (34.21)
  4 Garlick, Macyn E          14 LOY-NC               2:10.50    2:11.75    2  
                  30.05     1:03.38 (33.33)     1:37.46 (34.08)     2:11.75 (34.29)
  5 Campbell, Melissa A       13 HAC-NC               2:08.42    2:12.71    2  
                  30.10     1:03.65 (33.55)     1:38.46 (34.81)     2:12.71 (34.25)
BB - Division  
  1 Hoeg, Gwen E              14 ACCH-NC              2:16.76    2:13.45    6  
                  30.06     1:05.19 (35.13)     1:40.65 (35.46)     2:13.45 (32.80)
  2 Wynns, Macy M             13 CAST-NC              2:21.32    2:14.04    7  
                  31.65     1:06.05 (34.40)     1:40.70 (34.65)     2:14.04 (33.34)
  3 Morse, Olivia C           14 Ybac Hurricanes-NC   2:16.85    2:15.44    5  
                  31.11     1:05.91 (34.80)     1:40.91 (35.00)     2:15.44 (34.53)
  4 Respess, Josie G          13 LOY-NC               2:15.17    2:15.73    3  
                  31.62     1:06.62 (35.00)     1:41.63 (35.01)     2:15.73 (34.10)
  5 Acome, Bri P              14 HAC-NC               2:13.35    2:16.07    2  
                  31.25     1:06.52 (35.27)     1:41.28 (34.76)     2:16.07 (34.79)
  6 Buttar, Aliya K           14 LOY-NC               2:13.68    2:16.86    2  
                  30.95     1:05.38 (34.43)     1:40.98 (35.60)     2:16.86 (35.88)
  7 Purgar, Emily A           14 Ybac Hurricanes-NC   2:20.56    2:19.39    5  
                  32.27     1:08.06 (35.79)     1:44.42 (36.36)     2:19.39 (34.97)
  8 Phillips, Abby N          14 RACY-NC              2:22.19    2:25.27    2  
B - Division  
  1 Ritter, Rachel E          14 Ybac Hurricanes-NC   2:25.27    2:23.50    5  
                  33.02     1:09.60 (36.58)     1:47.63 (38.03)     2:23.50 (35.87)
  2 Wolfe, Cecilia G          13 ACCH-NC              2:31.64    2:25.95    7  
                  33.72     1:11.22 (37.50)     1:49.38 (38.16)     2:25.95 (36.57)
  3 Schuster, Ava P           13 LOY-NC               2:30.60    2:30.17    4  
                  35.01     1:13.07 (38.06)     1:52.29 (39.22)     2:30.17 (37.88)
C - Division  
  1 Challa, Malli R           13 HAC-NC               2:39.01    2:26.82    7  
                  33.38     1:11.30 (37.92)     1:49.86 (38.56)     2:26.82 (36.96)
  2 Rhoades, Katie L          14 CAST-NC              2:38.52    2:30.20    7  
                  34.36     1:12.33 (37.97)     1:52.62 (40.29)     2:30.20 (37.58)
  3 Roussel, Lynn C           13 LOY-NC               2:49.37    2:35.38    7  
                  35.25     1:14.54 (39.29)     1:55.72 (41.18)     2:35.38 (39.66)
  4 Peedin, Melanie S         14 HAC-NC               2:35.99    2:40.48    2  
                  35.51     1:16.50 (40.99)     1:59.87 (43.37)     2:40.48 (40.61)
  5 Ramsey, Claire I          13 ACCH-NC                   NT    2:45.15    1  
                  38.62     1:19.98 (41.36)     2:03.32 (43.34)     2:45.15 (41.83)
  6 Darby, Taylor L           13 RACY-NC              2:58.46    2:52.16    7  
 -- Torres, Francheska F      13 LOY-NC               2:33.87         DQ  
                  32.64     1:10.63 (37.99)     1:49.09 (38.46)          DQ (36.04)
 
Event 101  Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Snyder, Rachel A          16 LOY-NC               1:57.79    2:05.96    1  
                  30.52     1:03.29 (32.77)     1:35.00 (31.71)     2:05.96 (30.96)
  2 Burge, Laurin E           15 Ybac Hurricanes-NC   2:06.23    2:11.53    1  
                  29.80     1:03.62 (33.82)     1:37.78 (34.16)     2:11.53 (33.75)
  3 Rasbornik, Kensley K      17 LOY-NC               2:01.39    2:16.48    1  
                  31.13     1:05.38 (34.25)     1:41.10 (35.72)     2:16.48 (35.38)
BB - Division  
  1 Hunsberger, Eliot L       15 HAC-NC               2:10.39    2:05.16    7  
                  28.96     1:00.70 (31.74)     1:33.18 (32.48)     2:05.16 (31.98)
  2 Gooch, Ellen J            17 HAC-NC               2:09.16    2:05.39    6  
                  29.75     1:00.44 (30.69)     1:32.68 (32.24)     2:05.39 (32.71)
 
Event 102  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Norris, Lance C           14 RMY-NC               1:48.14    1:44.74    6  
                  24.18       50.93 (26.75)     1:18.12 (27.19)     1:44.74 (26.62)
  2 Shanahan, Matt G          14 HAC-NC               1:58.23    1:55.62    6  
                  25.43       54.08 (28.65)     1:24.72 (30.64)     1:55.62 (30.90)
  3 Murray, Joe J             14 Ybac Hurricanes-NC   1:59.73    1:59.88    3  
                  27.85       58.00 (30.15)     1:28.97 (30.97)     1:59.88 (30.91)
BB - Division  
  1 Crawford, Payton S        14 LOY-NC               2:03.10    2:00.31    6  
  2 Yeh, Ryan T               14 LOY-NC               2:04.37    2:01.72    6  
                  27.89       58.65 (30.76)     1:30.74 (32.09)     2:01.72 (30.98)
  3 Dewalt, Kieran M          14 ACCH-NC              2:08.88    2:05.08    6  
                  28.89     1:00.63 (31.74)     1:33.33 (32.70)     2:05.08 (31.75)
B - Division  
  1 Brewer, Ethan J           14 LOY-NC               2:13.54    2:06.09    7  
                  29.78     1:02.49 (32.71)     1:35.27 (32.78)     2:06.09 (30.82)
  2 Rasbornik, Duncan J       14 LOY-NC               2:14.75    2:09.88    6  
  3 Yeh, Alexander T          13 LOY-NC               2:15.79    2:11.92    6  
                  31.18     1:05.40 (34.22)     1:39.10 (33.70)     2:11.92 (32.82)
  4 Overby, Mason D           14 HAC-NC               2:18.60    2:14.82    6  
                  30.00     1:04.98 (34.98)     1:40.80 (35.82)     2:14.82 (34.02)
  5 Claborn, Nathan M         14 LOY-NC               2:18.66    2:17.66    4  
                  31.34     1:06.79 (35.45)     1:42.27 (35.48)     2:17.66 (35.39)
  6 MacDermott, Maddux D      14 RACY-NC              2:19.33    2:17.87    5  
                  30.55     1:05.35 (34.80)     1:42.51 (37.16)     2:17.87 (35.36)
C - Division  
  1 McCutchen, Eli C          13 Fast Swimming-NC     2:34.97    2:23.04    7  
                  33.37     1:10.17 (36.80)     1:46.65 (36.48)     2:23.04 (36.39)
  2 Lucktong, Sammy P         13 LOY-NC               2:46.88    2:25.99    7  
                  34.08     1:11.58 (37.50)     1:48.86 (37.28)     2:25.99 (37.13)
  3 Overby, Collin M          13 HAC-NC               2:31.22    2:29.63    5  
                  32.10     1:10.64 (38.54)     1:51.05 (40.41)     2:29.63 (38.58)
  4 Ellis, Andy T             13 Ybac Hurricanes-NC   2:57.33    2:48.90    7  
  5 Brouwer, Ethan G          13 Ybac Hurricanes-NC   2:45.02    2:50.04    1  
                  37.78     1:21.52 (43.74)     2:07.34 (45.82)     2:50.04 (42.70)
 
Event 102  Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Carsten, Jace D           16 LOY-NC               1:57.23    2:02.77    1  
                  28.16       59.34 (31.18)     1:31.14 (31.80)     2:02.77 (31.63)
BB - Division  
  1 Ward, Ian M               16 ACCH-NC              2:04.20    2:01.44    6  
                  28.08       59.30 (31.22)     1:31.37 (32.07)     2:01.44 (30.07)
  2 Warner, Calvin I          17 LOY-NC               1:58.66    2:01.58    2  
                  27.49       58.57 (31.08)     1:29.92 (31.35)     2:01.58 (31.66)
  3 Ploplis, Reilly M         17 RACY-NC              2:01.26    2:03.40    2  
                  28.10       59.80 (31.70)     1:32.36 (32.56)     2:03.40 (31.04)
  4 Haines, Cole S            17 LOY-NC               2:03.44    2:03.92    3  
                  28.30       59.54 (31.24)     1:32.24 (32.70)     2:03.92 (31.68)
  5 Roman, Cross M            15 HAC-NC               2:06.63    2:04.43    6  
                  28.42     1:00.48 (32.06)     1:32.85 (32.37)     2:04.43 (31.58)
  6 Jernigan, Tanner A        16 RMY-NC               2:02.12    2:10.06    1  
                  28.12       59.84 (31.72)     1:34.21 (34.37)     2:10.06 (35.85)
B - Division  
  1 Muller, Nicholas A        15 LOY-NC               2:08.92    2:06.26    6  
                  28.96     1:01.57 (32.61)     1:35.20 (33.63)     2:06.26 (31.06)
  2 Roussel, Timothee         16 LOY-NC               2:11.66    2:08.31    6  
                  29.90     1:02.50 (32.60)     1:35.83 (33.33)     2:08.31 (32.48)
C - Division  
  1 Pais, Mervyn P            16 Ybac Hurricanes-NC   2:18.56    2:12.61    7  
                  29.21     1:01.98 (32.77)     1:36.79 (34.81)     2:12.61 (35.82)
 
Event 103  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Eggers, Kaylee J          11 RMY-NC               2:12.00    2:16.56    2  
                  30.26     1:05.52 (35.26)     1:42.26 (36.74)     2:16.56 (34.30)
BB - Division  
  1 Tucker, Meredith E        12 LOY-NC               2:23.94    2:17.00    7  
                  30.47     1:04.91 (34.44)     1:40.93 (36.02)     2:17.00 (36.07)
  2 Sikes, Katie Belle B      12 HAC-NC               2:28.84    2:18.62    7  
                  32.76     1:08.92 (36.16)     1:44.69 (35.77)     2:18.62 (33.93)
  3 Brannen, Molly A          12 LOY-NC               2:19.92    2:20.26    3  
                  33.15     1:09.24 (36.09)     1:45.87 (36.63)     2:20.26 (34.39)
  4 Pinnell, Anneliese S      11 HAC-NC               2:25.99    2:22.82    6  
                                1:10.80 ( )     1:48.23 (37.43)     2:22.82 (34.59)
  5 Bellissimo, Sophia G      11 LOY-NC               2:25.80    2:24.50    5  
                  33.58     1:11.41 (37.83)     1:49.27 (37.86)     2:24.50 (35.23)
  6 Bush, Savanna N           12 LOY-NC               2:26.51    2:30.65    2  
                  33.34     1:13.22 (39.88)     1:52.63 (39.41)     2:30.65 (38.02)
B - Division  
  1 Leventhal, Sydney F       12 Ybac Hurricanes-NC   2:31.32    2:24.20    7  
                  32.84   1:47.90 (1:15.06)     2:24.20 (36.30)                    
  2 Girouard, Maddie G        10 RMY-NC               2:34.35    2:28.20    7  
                  34.04     1:11.99 (37.95)     1:50.43 (38.44)     2:28.20 (37.77)
  3 Reed, Frances S           11 ACCH-NC              2:35.50    2:31.43    6  
                  33.05     1:12.32 (39.27)     1:53.00 (40.68)     2:31.43 (38.43)
  4 Smith, Anna L             12 ACCH-NC              2:39.78    2:35.67    6  
                  35.46     1:14.93 (39.47)     1:56.68 (41.75)     2:35.67 (38.99)
  5 Brewer, Kamryn B          12 LOY-NC               2:39.46    2:37.19    6  
                  36.56     1:17.69 (41.13)     1:59.78 (42.09)     2:37.19 (37.41)
  6 Maetzel, Delphine G       12 ACCH-NC              2:39.27    2:37.66    5  
                  36.73     1:16.84 (40.11)     1:58.01 (41.17)     2:37.66 (39.65)
C - Division  
  1 Malloy, Adrienne S        12 LOY-NC                    NT    2:35.50    1  
                  35.86     1:16.01 (40.15)   2:35.78 (1:19.77)         2:35.50 ( )
  2 Trost, Harper L           12 HAC-NC               2:59.21    3:00.35    2  
                  39.29     1:24.69 (45.40)     2:12.51 (47.82)     3:00.35 (47.84)
  3 Bacigalupo, Lillian G     11 Ybac Hurricanes-NC   3:38.45    3:31.09    7  
                  40.26     1:33.77 (53.51)     2:32.46 (58.69)     3:31.09 (58.63)
  4 Hill, Ciana G             11 Ybac Hurricanes-NC   3:47.16    3:50.90    2  
                  48.18     1:46.10 (57.92)   3:50.90 (2:04.80)                    
 -- Allred, Grace E           12 HAC-NC               3:37.24         DQ  
                  41.22     1:29.48 (48.26)     2:17.65 (48.17)          DQ (50.54)
 
Event 104  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Holder, Deaven M          12 LOY-NC               2:07.60    2:07.21    4  
                  27.85       59.95 (32.10)     1:34.03 (34.08)     2:07.21 (33.18)
BB - Division  
  1 Nye, Owen R               11 Ybac Hurricanes-NC   2:17.62    2:17.13    4  
                  31.27     1:05.86 (34.59)     1:41.73 (35.87)     2:17.13 (35.40)
  2 Buttar, Asad R            12 LOY-NC               2:17.01    2:18.53    2  
                  31.57     1:07.83 (36.26)     1:44.25 (36.42)     2:18.53 (34.28)
  3 Kafitz, Chris S           12 RACY-NC              2:18.15    2:19.64    2  
                  31.10     1:06.86 (35.76)     1:44.20 (37.34)     2:19.64 (35.44)
  4 Phillips, Isaac J         11 CAST-NC              2:23.41    2:20.60    6  
                  32.28     1:08.16 (35.88)     1:46.92 (38.76)     2:20.60 (33.68)
  5 Proctor, Hunter G         12 RMY-NC               2:23.05    2:30.62    1  
                  33.03     1:12.07 (39.04)     1:52.35 (40.28)     2:30.62 (38.27)
B - Division  
  1 Sawyer, Owen S            12 Ybac Hurricanes-NC   2:29.73    2:22.59    7  
                  31.78     1:07.94 (36.16)     1:46.59 (38.65)     2:22.59 (36.00)
C - Division  
  1 Erickson, Chris P         12 HAC-NC               3:02.48    2:17.29    7  
                  31.55     1:06.73 (35.18)     1:43.56 (36.83)     2:17.29 (33.73)
  2 Garlick, Jackson A        12 LOY-NC                    NT    2:21.01    1  
                  31.32     1:07.40 (36.08)     1:45.37 (37.97)     2:21.01 (35.64)
  3 McRae, Lochlan B          11 HAC-NC               2:35.99    2:33.86    6  
                  31.92     1:11.35 (39.43)     1:53.88 (42.53)     2:33.86 (39.98)
  4 Wesley, Jackson J         11 ACCH-NC              2:49.73    2:45.91    6  
                  35.16     1:17.70 (42.54)     2:03.01 (45.31)     2:45.91 (42.90)
  5 Baczara, Nick R           11 HAC-NC               3:18.15    2:52.47    7  
                  36.23     1:20.18 (43.95)     2:06.30 (46.12)     2:52.47 (46.17)
  6 Grant, Aiden P            11 Ybac Hurricanes-NC   2:54.65    2:57.51    2  
                  39.24     1:24.28 (45.04)     2:11.73 (47.45)     2:57.51 (45.78)
  7 Wade, Wesley              11 Ybac Hurricanes-NC   2:48.42    2:59.88    1  
                  37.66     1:24.87 (47.21)     2:12.47 (47.60)     2:59.88 (47.41)
  8 Nicolet, Foster J         12 Ybac Hurricanes-NC   2:57.15    3:01.94    2  
                  39.09     1:25.74 (46.65)     2:14.81 (49.07)     3:01.94 (47.13)
 
Event 105  Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Daza Perez, Isabella N    10 RMY-NC               1:09.50    1:04.35    7  
                  30.95     1:04.35 (33.40)                                        
  2 Betancourt, Amelia H      10 LOY-NC               1:06.17    1:08.69    2  
                  32.63     1:08.69 (36.06)                                        
  3 Claborn, Alyssa A         10 LOY-NC               1:09.92    1:09.04    4  
                  33.48     1:09.04 (35.56)                                        
BB - Division  
  1 Stinnett, Sophia G        10 HAC-NC               1:11.15    1:08.83    6  
                  32.77     1:08.83 (36.06)                                        
  2 Wiechers, Abigail F       10 LOY-NC               1:19.60    1:18.76    4  
                  36.82     1:18.76 (41.94)                                        
B - Division  
  1 Wesley, Anna C             9 ACCH-NC              1:20.29    1:18.11    6  
                  36.25     1:18.11 (41.86)                                        
  2 Gao, Alice X              10 ACCH-NC              1:25.27    1:20.12    7  
                  38.22     1:20.12 (41.90)                                        
  3 McCutchen, Erin F         10 Fast Swimming-NC     1:29.50    1:22.50    7  
                  39.84     1:22.50 (42.66)                                        
  4 Sadgrove, Claudia R        9 HAC-NC               1:25.99    1:23.88    6  
                  38.49     1:23.88 (45.39)                                        
  5 McGuire, Molly S          10 LOY-NC               1:28.18    1:23.97    6  
                  39.87     1:23.97 (44.10)                                        
  6 Eggleston, Lucy A          9 Fast Swimming-NC     1:25.81    1:27.16    2  
  7 Fleming, Katheryn E       10 CAST-NC              1:28.99    1:29.40    3  
                  41.38     1:29.40 (48.02)                                        
  8 Carter, Addyson G          9 RACY-NC              1:28.28    1:33.59    1  
C - Division  
  1 Brewer, Rylee G            9 RMY-NC               1:32.25    1:22.41    7  
                  38.40     1:22.41 (44.01)                                        
  2 Phillips, Elizabeth M      9 CAST-NC              1:32.72    1:23.41    7  
                  38.68     1:23.41 (44.73)                                        
  3 Williams, Sydney A        10 Ybac Hurricanes-NC   1:31.31    1:25.69    7  
                  39.76     1:25.69 (45.93)                                        
  4 Carpenter, Addison L      10 LOY-NC               1:30.39    1:27.49    6  
                  40.65     1:27.49 (46.84)                                        
  5 Overby, Kayla A            8 HAC-NC               1:39.64    1:29.08    7  
                  41.10     1:29.08 (47.98)                                        
  6 Johnson, Emory R           9 Fast Swimming-NC     1:35.07    1:31.92    6  
                  40.93     1:31.92 (50.99)                                        
  7 Challa, Maya I             9 HAC-NC               1:42.75    1:32.50    7  
                  42.67     1:32.50 (49.83)                                        
  8 James, Mikayla I           9 HAC-NC               1:39.00    1:35.65    6  
  9 Li, Brianna X              9 ACCH-NC              1:45.10    1:39.85    7  
                  46.93     1:39.85 (52.92)                                        
 10 Lothakoun, Rachel L        9 RACY-NC                   NT    1:40.09    1  
 11 Merrigan, Sarah K          9 ACCH-NC              1:36.65    1:42.28    1  
                  47.84     1:42.28 (54.44)                                        
 12 Secord, Lena M             9 ACCH-NC              1:52.89    1:52.29    4  
                  54.01     1:52.29 (58.28)                                        
 
Event 106  Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
BB - Division  
  1 Roman, Luke T             10 HAC-NC               1:14.89    1:12.65    6  
                  34.56     1:12.65 (38.09)                                        
  2 Winders, Shane P          10 CAST-NC              1:16.06    1:13.70    6  
                  34.47     1:13.70 (39.23)                                        
  3 Garrett, Logan F          10 Ybac Hurricanes-NC   1:15.77    1:15.70    4  
                  34.84     1:15.70 (40.86)                                        
  4 Ramsey, Liam S            10 ACCH-NC              1:16.87    1:18.51    2  
                  37.24     1:18.51 (41.27)                                        
B - Division  
  1 Maiorana, Zach E          10 ACCH-NC              1:21.25    1:21.99    3  
                  38.44     1:21.99 (43.55)                                        
  2 Rodriguez, Ethan P        10 Ybac Hurricanes-NC   1:26.28    1:22.15    6  
                  37.95     1:22.15 (44.20)                                        
  3 Wozniak, Dominic I         9 RMY-NC               1:24.20    1:36.40    1  
C - Division  
  1 DeWalt, Grey B             9 ACCH-NC                   NT    1:22.28    1  
                  38.64     1:22.28 (43.64)                                        
  2 Seawell, Christopher L     8 HAC-NC               1:30.99    1:26.35    6  
                  40.43     1:26.35 (45.92)                                        
  3 Jones, Noah C              9 Ybac Hurricanes-NC   1:31.75    1:27.12    6  
                  37.53     1:27.12 (49.59)                                        
  4 Overby, Ethan C            9 HAC-NC               1:40.52    1:32.08    7  
                  41.37     1:32.08 (50.71)                                        
  5 Wolfe, Noah N             10 ACCH-NC              1:52.00    1:33.83    7  
                  44.15     1:33.83 (49.68)                                        
  6 Kafitz, Brandon J          7 RACY-NC                   NT    1:36.59    1  
                  46.15     1:36.59 (50.44)                                        
  7 Smith, Henry H            10 ACCH-NC              1:37.92    1:36.85    5  
                  45.30     1:36.85 (51.55)                                        
  8 Pedersen, Beckett C        9 HAC-NC               1:50.99    1:37.37    7  
                  45.73     1:37.37 (51.64)                                        
  9 Wuthrich, Colin E          9 HAC-NC               1:45.23    1:43.35    5  
                  50.61     1:43.35 (52.74)                                        
 10 Mayle, Grant G             9 Ybac Hurricanes-NC   1:49.30    1:44.31    6  
                  50.21     1:44.31 (54.10)                                        
 11 Fass, Brody D              8 CAST-NC              2:06.62    1:44.66    7  
                  45.85     1:44.66 (58.81)                                        
 12 Westrick, Zach T          10 ACCH-NC              1:50.65    2:03.27    1  
                  56.11   2:03.27 (1:07.16)                                        
 13 Lubrano, Charlie R         9 ACCH-NC                   NT    2:16.79    1  
 
Event 107  Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Milligan, Sarah M          8 RMY-NC                 37.10      37.24    3  
  2 Overby, Kayla A            8 HAC-NC                 40.46      38.59    5  
  3 Bjornstad, Olivia J        8 CAST-NC                45.63      44.28    5  
  4 Kenney, Abby C             7 CAST-NC                57.24      45.73    7  
  5 Kibbe, Elizabeth E         7 RMY-NC                 53.65      50.14    6  
  6 Sadgrove, Sylvia A         7 HAC-NC               1:00.99      50.53    7  
  7 Herlocker, Patterson L     7 RACY-NC                59.34      56.28    6  
  8 Gann, Eliana I             8 HAC-NC                 55.99      57.39    2  
  9 Brewer, Reagan N           6 RMY-NC                 53.41      57.96    2  
 10 Girouard, Mary Kate K      5 RMY-NC               1:04.71      59.16    7  
 11 Rodriguez, Sophia E        7 Ybac Hurricanes-NC   1:07.39    1:00.40    7  
 
Event 108  Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Van Olst, Parker E         7 CAST-NC                34.81      34.69    4  
  2 Lewis, Garret G            8 RMY-NC                 37.86      37.09    4  
  3 Sawyer, Evan J             8 Ybac Hurricanes-NC     39.56      39.66    3  
  4 Seawell, Christopher L     8 HAC-NC                 42.65      41.10    5  
  5 Maiorana, Aaron T          7 ACCH-NC                42.79      41.59    5  
  6 Fass, Brody D              8 CAST-NC                54.36      46.92    7  
  7 Thompson, Grady G          8 ACCH-NC                47.29      46.93    4  
  8 Leventhal, Henry N         7 Ybac Hurricanes-NC     57.84      51.25    7  
  9 Myers, Evan R              7 Ybac Hurricanes-NC   1:01.13      58.15    6  
 10 Smith, Joseph V            7 Ybac Hurricanes-NC     57.59      58.28    3  
 
Event 109  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
BB - Division  
  1 Campbell, Melissa A       13 HAC-NC               1:06.86    1:10.10    2  
                  34.02     1:10.10 (36.08)                                        
  2 Garlick, Macyn E          14 LOY-NC               1:10.87    1:11.68    3  
                  34.98     1:11.68 (36.70)                                        
  3 Sursi, Madelyn E          14 LOY-NC               1:11.40    1:13.22    2  
                  34.92     1:13.22 (38.30)                                        
  4 Buttar, Aliya K           14 LOY-NC               1:09.52    1:14.08    2  
                  35.22     1:14.08 (38.86)                                        
B - Division  
  1 Mizelle, Sydney R         14 CAST-NC              1:12.88    1:09.48    6  
                  33.44     1:09.48 (36.04)                                        
  2 Wynns, Macy M             13 CAST-NC              1:12.06    1:09.82    6  
                  34.22     1:09.82 (35.60)                                        
  3 Respess, Josie G          13 LOY-NC               1:11.84    1:10.71    5  
                  33.87     1:10.71 (36.84)                                        
  4 Ashley, Mary E            14 CAST-NC              1:12.25    1:12.57    3  
                  34.78     1:12.57 (37.79)                                        
  5 Phillips, Abby N          14 RACY-NC              1:13.92    1:13.60    4  
                  34.64     1:13.60 (38.96)                                        
  6 Torres, Francheska F      13 LOY-NC               1:15.61    1:15.23    4  
                  36.19     1:15.23 (39.04)                                        
  7 Bankirer, Ellery W        13 LOY-NC               1:15.08    1:15.41    3  
                  36.48     1:15.41 (38.93)                                        
  8 Schuster, Ava P           13 LOY-NC               1:16.61    1:17.78    2  
                  38.47     1:17.78 (39.31)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Wennerstrom, Georgia A    13 HAC-NC               1:17.51    1:15.73    5  
                  36.53     1:15.73 (39.20)                                        
  2 Lewis, Amanda J           14 CAST-NC              1:18.24    1:16.71    5  
                  36.96     1:16.71 (39.75)                                        
  3 Ritter, Rachel E          14 Ybac Hurricanes-NC   1:17.93    1:17.61    4  
                  38.01     1:17.61 (39.60)                                        
  4 Purgar, Emily A           14 Ybac Hurricanes-NC   1:18.73    1:18.06    4  
                  38.23     1:18.06 (39.83)                                        
  5 Morse, Olivia C           14 Ybac Hurricanes-NC        NT    1:18.09    1  
                  38.02     1:18.09 (40.07)                                        
  6 Wynns, Abby L             14 CAST-NC              1:18.48    1:18.27    4  
                  38.02     1:18.27 (40.25)                                        
  7 Rhoades, Katie L          14 CAST-NC                   NT    1:19.55    1  
  8 Challa, Malli R           13 HAC-NC               1:17.78    1:20.17    2  
                  38.27     1:20.17 (41.90)                                        
  9 Wolfe, Cecilia G          13 ACCH-NC                   NT    1:21.64    1  
                  40.30     1:21.64 (41.34)                                        
 10 Roussel, Lynn C           13 LOY-NC                    NT    1:22.42    1  
                  39.62     1:22.42 (42.80)                                        
 11 Walker, Annabelle L       13 HAC-NC               1:25.95    1:24.77    5  
                  41.56     1:24.77 (43.21)                                        
 12 Ferguson, Ashley M        13 LOY-NC               1:24.31    1:24.82    3  
 13 Darby, Taylor L           13 RACY-NC              1:35.29    1:35.58    3  
 
Event 109  Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Miller, Kayla P           16 RMY-NC               1:00.08    1:02.20    2  
                  29.67     1:02.20 (32.53)                                        
  2 Snyder, Rachel A          16 LOY-NC               1:02.26    1:07.34    1  
                  33.29     1:07.34 (34.05)                                        
  3 McLamb, Sara Beth E       17 CAST-NC              1:03.91    1:07.66    2  
                  33.12     1:07.66 (34.54)                                        
  4 Rasbornik, Kensley K      17 LOY-NC               1:01.66    1:10.53    1  
                  34.66     1:10.53 (35.87)                                        
BB - Division  
  1 Hunsberger, Eliot L       15 HAC-NC               1:07.84    1:06.18    5  
                  32.07     1:06.18 (34.11)                                        
  2 Shorter, Olivia G         16 RACY-NC              1:08.56    1:09.37    3  
                  33.65     1:09.37 (35.72)                                        
  3 Johnson, Carli G          16 LOY-NC               1:08.86    1:15.25    1  
B - Division  
  1 Culp, Brenna E            15 RACY-NC              1:12.23    1:12.00    4  
                  34.82     1:12.00 (37.18)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Ratcliff, Charlotte A     16 LOY-NC               1:16.78    1:15.23    5  
                  36.65     1:15.23 (38.58)                                        
 
Event 110  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Shanahan, Matt G          14 HAC-NC                 58.30      57.55    4  
                  28.43       57.55 (29.12)                                        
  2 Miller, Brandon N         14 RMY-NC                 59.53      59.05    4  
                  29.20       59.05 (29.85)                                        
  3 Yeh, Ryan T               14 LOY-NC               1:00.83    1:00.41    4  
                  29.29     1:00.41 (31.12)                                        
BB - Division  
  1 Carsten, Nate D           14 LOY-NC               1:03.22    1:03.36    3  
                  31.09     1:03.36 (32.27)                                        
  2 Rasbornik, Duncan J       14 LOY-NC               1:06.20    1:06.45    3  
                  32.51     1:06.45 (33.94)                                        
  3 Bandy, Stephen R          14 RMY-NC               1:05.47    1:07.05    2  
                  32.73     1:07.05 (34.32)                                        
B - Division  
  1 Yeh, Alexander T          13 LOY-NC               1:07.38    1:07.21    4  
                  33.40     1:07.21 (33.81)                                        
  2 Claborn, Nathan M         14 LOY-NC               1:08.46    1:08.73    3  
                  33.01     1:08.73 (35.72)                                        
  3 Schott, Ayden C           13 LOY-NC               1:11.82    1:10.47    5  
                  34.45     1:10.47 (36.02)                                        
  4 Brewer, Ethan J           14 LOY-NC               1:11.56    1:12.76    2  
                  36.16     1:12.76 (36.60)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Nowacek, George A         14 ACCH-NC              1:19.19    1:16.52    6  
  2 Lucktong, Sammy P         13 LOY-NC               1:17.66    1:16.72    4  
                  37.36     1:16.72 (39.36)                                        
  3 MacDermott, Maddux D      14 RACY-NC              1:21.80    1:17.62    6  
                  36.24     1:17.62 (41.38)                                        
  4 McCutchen, Eli C          13 Fast Swimming-NC     1:19.68    1:17.88    5  
                  37.97     1:17.88 (39.91)                                        
  5 Overby, Mason D           14 HAC-NC               1:21.96    1:19.01    6  
                  38.21     1:19.01 (40.80)                                        
  6 Overby, Collin M          13 HAC-NC               1:22.41    1:24.80    2  
                  37.87     1:24.80 (46.93)                                        
  7 Brouwer, Ethan G          13 Ybac Hurricanes-NC   1:35.37    1:37.96    2  
                  46.12     1:37.96 (51.84)                                        
  8 Wang, David T             13 ACCH-NC                   NT    1:42.13    1  
                  46.13     1:42.13 (56.00)                                        
 
Event 110  Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
BB - Division  
  1 Jimison, Noah A           15 HAC-NC                 59.50      59.58    3  
                  29.48       59.58 (30.10)                                        
  2 Warner, Calvin I          17 LOY-NC                 59.05    1:01.15    2  
                  29.37     1:01.15 (31.78)                                        
  3 Ward, Ian M               16 ACCH-NC                59.65    1:02.76    2  
                  30.85     1:02.76 (31.91)                                        
  4 Carsten, Jace D           16 LOY-NC               1:01.78    1:03.38    2  
                  31.11     1:03.38 (32.27)                                        
B - Division  
  1 Roussel, Timothee         16 LOY-NC               1:06.23    1:01.06    7  
                  29.70     1:01.06 (31.36)                                        
  2 Jernigan, Tanner A        16 RMY-NC               1:04.20    1:03.87    4  
                  31.19     1:03.87 (32.68)                                        
  3 Pais, Mervyn P            16 Ybac Hurricanes-NC   1:07.62    1:07.06    4  
                  33.03     1:07.06 (34.03)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Muller, Nicholas A        15 LOY-NC               1:20.00    1:17.59    6  
                  38.36     1:17.59 (39.23)                                        
 
Event 111  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Shanahan, Mary E          11 HAC-NC               1:08.13    1:06.51    5  
                  32.04     1:06.51 (34.47)                                        
  2 White, Riley A            12 HAC-NC               1:11.45    1:09.56    5  
                  33.58     1:09.56 (35.98)                                        
  3 Buchholtz, Chloe E        12 ACCH-NC              1:10.91    1:11.51    3  
                  33.98     1:11.51 (37.53)                                        
BB - Division  
  1 Tucker, Meredith E        12 LOY-NC               1:13.63    1:12.43    5  
                  36.07     1:12.43 (36.36)                                        
  2 Sikes, Katie Belle B      12 HAC-NC               1:12.92    1:12.81    4  
                  35.63     1:12.81 (37.18)                                        
  3 Brannen, Molly A          12 LOY-NC               1:15.22    1:16.37    2  
                  38.22     1:16.37 (38.15)                                        
  4 Bush, Savanna N           12 LOY-NC               1:15.47    1:16.52    2  
                  37.87     1:16.52 (38.65)                                        
B - Division  
  1 Pinnell, Anneliese S      11 HAC-NC               1:21.10    1:14.32    7  
                  36.63     1:14.32 (37.69)                                        
  2 Seifert, Camille I        11 LOY-NC               1:24.09    1:17.30    7  
                  37.30     1:17.30 (40.00)                                        
  3 Yeh, Sabrina T            12 LOY-NC               1:19.75    1:17.71    6  
                  38.11     1:17.71 (39.60)                                        
  4 Hunsberger, Rowan R       12 HAC-NC               1:19.21    1:23.17    2  
                  41.49     1:23.17 (41.68)                                        
  5 Hettinger, Emma G         12 LOY-NC               1:24.59    1:23.62    4  
                  39.37     1:23.62 (44.25)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Cress, Bella J            12 Ybac Hurricanes-NC        NT    1:15.60    1  
                  35.73     1:15.60 (39.87)                                        
  2 McGee, Isabella H         12 RACY-NC              1:27.86    1:23.69    6  
                  40.95     1:23.69 (42.74)                                        
  3 Okoniewski, Kayla M       11 LOY-NC               1:29.09    1:24.76    6  
                  40.48     1:24.76 (44.28)                                        
  4 Smith, Anna L             12 ACCH-NC              1:26.03    1:25.17    4  
                  40.85     1:25.17 (44.32)                                        
  5 McGee, Sophia G           11 RACY-NC              2:04.08    1:31.06    7  
                  44.24     1:31.06 (46.82)                                        
  6 Pomerance, Isabella F     12 LOY-NC               1:38.46    1:35.98    6  
  7 Allred, Grace E           12 HAC-NC               1:47.65    1:36.04    7  
                  46.37     1:36.04 (49.67)                                        
  8 Clark, Savannah K         11 HAC-NC               2:15.99    1:36.82    7  
                  46.11     1:36.82 (50.71)                                        
  9 Trost, Harper L           12 HAC-NC               1:34.67    1:38.61    2  
                  47.99     1:38.61 (50.62)                                        
 10 Parui, Nika D             12 LOY-NC               1:45.59    1:42.65    6  
 11 Herlocker, Bella J        11 RACY-NC              1:49.50    1:50.26    3  
                  52.07     1:50.26 (58.19)                                        
 12 Hill, Ciana G             11 Ybac Hurricanes-NC   2:13.14    2:00.20    7  
 -- Hlina, Alyssa S           12 CAST-NC                   NT         DQ  
                  44.77          DQ (51.04)                                        
 -- Bacigalupo, Lillian G     11 Ybac Hurricanes-NC   1:42.44         DQ  
 
Event 112  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Thompson, Will E          12 ACCH-NC              1:01.46      59.97    5  
                  28.94       59.97 (31.03)                                        
BB - Division  
  1 Nye, Owen R               11 Ybac Hurricanes-NC   1:13.85    1:15.14    2  
                  36.90     1:15.14 (38.24)                                        
  2 Garlick, Jackson A        12 LOY-NC               1:14.31    1:15.64    2  
                  36.77     1:15.64 (38.87)                                        
B - Division  
  1 Erickson, Chris P         12 HAC-NC               1:20.99    1:15.09    7  
                  37.65     1:15.09 (37.44)                                        
  2 Sawyer, Owen S            12 Ybac Hurricanes-NC   1:16.88    1:16.84    4  
                  37.32     1:16.84 (39.52)                                        
  3 Agans, Nikhil S           11 HAC-NC               1:19.24    1:20.23    3  
                  39.28     1:20.23 (40.95)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Buttar, Asad R            12 LOY-NC                    NT    1:13.89    1  
                  36.08     1:13.89 (37.81)                                        
  2 Crawford, Everett M       12 LOY-NC               1:32.83    1:22.72    7  
                  40.60     1:22.72 (42.12)                                        
  3 Hartsell, Austin A        12 LOY-NC               1:31.94    1:23.26    7  
  4 Roussel, Mallory V        12 LOY-NC               1:31.23    1:28.31    6  
                  42.26     1:28.31 (46.05)                                        
  5 Wozniak, Damien X         12 RMY-NC               1:34.39    1:29.26    7  
                  42.00     1:29.26 (47.26)                                        
  6 Nicolet, Foster J         12 Ybac Hurricanes-NC   1:31.90    1:32.01    3  
                  44.18     1:32.01 (47.83)                                        
  7 Baczara, Nick R           11 HAC-NC               1:33.40    1:32.27    5  
                  43.43     1:32.27 (48.84)                                        
  8 Grant, Aiden P            11 Ybac Hurricanes-NC   1:27.47    1:35.03    1  
                  46.98     1:35.03 (48.05)                                        
 
Event 113  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Columbia, Maci G          10 Fast Swimming-NC       35.50      34.41    5  
  2 Claborn, Alyssa A         10 LOY-NC                 35.18      35.13    4  
BB - Division  
  1 Betancourt, Amelia H      10 LOY-NC                 37.59      36.31    5  
  2 Daza Perez, Isabella N    10 RMY-NC                 39.06      36.48    6  
  3 Stinnett, Sophia G        10 HAC-NC                 38.28      38.77    3  
  4 Wesley, Anna C             9 ACCH-NC                40.20      40.29    3  
  5 Filiault, Julia K         10 LOY-NC                 40.63      41.11    3  
  6 Wiechers, Abigail F       10 LOY-NC                 41.66      41.46    4  
  7 Girouard, Maddie G        10 RMY-NC                 41.85      41.94    3  
B - Division  
  1 Eggleston, Lucy A          9 Fast Swimming-NC       43.40      42.93    4  
  2 Johnson, Emory R           9 Fast Swimming-NC       45.39      44.69    4  
  3 Williams, Sydney A        10 Ybac Hurricanes-NC     46.60      45.67    4  
  4 McGuire, Molly S          10 LOY-NC                 46.83      45.68    5  
  5 Challa, Maya I             9 HAC-NC                 44.04      45.70    2  
 -- Carpenter, Addison L      10 LOY-NC                 45.56         DQ  
 -- Sadgrove, Claudia R        9 HAC-NC                 43.75         DQ  
C - Division  
  1 Phillips, Elizabeth M      9 CAST-NC                49.09      44.31    6  
  2 Gao, Alice X              10 ACCH-NC                47.65      46.34    5  
  3 McCutchen, Erin F         10 Fast Swimming-NC       48.77      46.84    5  
  4 Merrigan, Sarah K          9 ACCH-NC                54.69      48.42    7  
  5 Carter, Addyson G          9 RACY-NC                49.34      48.68    4  
  6 Fleming, Katheryn E       10 CAST-NC                49.96      48.84    5  
  7 James, Mikayla I           9 HAC-NC                 51.48      51.36    4  
  8 Goodnight, Caroline R      9 ACCH-NC                   NT      52.41    1  
  9 Lothakoun, Rachel L        9 RACY-NC                53.43      52.95    4  
 10 Li, Brianna X              9 ACCH-NC                52.62      54.47    2  
 11 Secord, Lena M             9 ACCH-NC              1:01.25      59.78    5  
 
Event 114  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
BB - Division  
  1 Andre, Alex U             10 HAC-NC                 40.41      36.45    6  
  2 Winders, Shane P          10 CAST-NC                39.66      39.00    4  
  3 Roman, Luke T             10 HAC-NC                 41.84      41.39    4  
B - Division  
  1 DeWalt, Grey B             9 ACCH-NC                42.81      42.25    4  
  2 Maiorana, Zach E          10 ACCH-NC                46.24      44.13    6  
  3 Overby, Ethan C            9 HAC-NC                 47.29      44.93    6  
  4 Ramsey, Liam S            10 ACCH-NC                46.20      45.99    4  
  5 Jones, Noah C              9 Ybac Hurricanes-NC     43.87      46.27    2  
C - Division  
  1 Rodriguez, Ethan P        10 Ybac Hurricanes-NC     48.34      41.60    7  
  2 Norcross, Kai L            9 ACCH-NC                53.03      47.15    7  
  3 Wozniak, Dominic I         9 RMY-NC                 51.37      50.47    4  
  4 Wolfe, Noah N             10 ACCH-NC                59.38      50.68    7  
  5 Westrick, Zach T          10 ACCH-NC                52.73      52.73    3  
  6 Pedersen, Beckett C        9 HAC-NC               1:04.78      52.89    7  
  7 Smith, Henry H            10 ACCH-NC                53.55      53.10    4  
  8 Gentry, Alex Y            10 HAC-NC               1:10.99      55.22    7  
  9 Mayle, Grant G             9 Ybac Hurricanes-NC   1:03.02      57.64    7  
 10 Lubrano, Charlie R         9 ACCH-NC                   NT    1:04.75    1  
 -- Wuthrich, Colin E          9 HAC-NC                 58.95         DQ  
 
Event 115  Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sadgrove, Sylvia A         7 HAC-NC                 31.38      24.16    7  
  2 Bjornstad, Olivia J        8 CAST-NC                25.13      24.34    4  
  3 Kibbe, Elizabeth E         7 RMY-NC                 25.16      24.74    4  
  4 Herlocker, Patterson L     7 RACY-NC                24.39      25.63    2  
  5 Kulp, Willa B              5 ACCH-NC                   NT      27.00    1  
  6 Gann, Eliana I             8 HAC-NC                 40.99      27.06    7  
  7 Rodriguez, Sophia E        7 Ybac Hurricanes-NC     30.47      28.22    6  
  8 Kenney, Abby C             7 CAST-NC                32.52      33.03    3  
  9 Brewer, Reagan N           6 RMY-NC                 31.14      33.78    2  
 10 Girouard, Mary Kate K      5 RMY-NC                 35.72      43.23    1  
 
Event 116  Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Van Olst, Parker E         7 CAST-NC                19.87      19.11    4  
  2 Lewis, Garret G            8 RMY-NC                 19.46      21.25    2  
  3 Sawyer, Evan J             8 Ybac Hurricanes-NC     22.38      21.96    4  
  4 Seawell, Christopher L     8 HAC-NC                 20.10      22.75    2  
  5 Maiorana, Aaron T          7 ACCH-NC                24.61      25.09    3  
  6 Smith, Joseph V            7 Ybac Hurricanes-NC     29.67      25.48    6  
  7 Fass, Brody D              8 CAST-NC                29.99      26.00    6  
  8 Kafitz, Brandon J          7 RACY-NC                27.22      26.15    5  
  9 Thompson, Grady G          8 ACCH-NC                25.35      28.25    2  
 10 Leventhal, Henry N         7 Ybac Hurricanes-NC     31.55      29.93    5  
 11 Myers, Evan R              7 Ybac Hurricanes-NC     32.63      30.79    5  
 
Event 117  Girls 14 & Under 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Fadely, Jennah G          14 Fast Swimming-NC     2:36.35    2:33.44    6  
                  33.53     1:12.90 (39.37)     1:52.96 (40.06)     2:33.44 (40.48)
BB - Division  
  1 Tidwell, Katherine E      13 LOY-NC               2:53.57    2:48.79    6  
                  37.68     1:20.49 (42.81)     2:04.63 (44.14)     2:48.79 (44.16)
  2 Carew, Sammy M            14 HAC-NC               2:53.45    2:50.52    6  
                  38.26     1:20.38 (42.12)     2:05.45 (45.07)     2:50.52 (45.07)
  3 Ryen, Haley R             13 HAC-NC               2:56.31    2:51.73    6  
                  38.03     1:20.88 (42.85)     2:06.30 (45.42)     2:51.73 (45.43)
  4 Tucker, Meredith E        12 LOY-NC               2:57.50    2:52.41    7  
                  38.31     1:21.83 (43.52)     2:07.14 (45.31)     2:52.41 (45.27)
  5 Leventhal, Sydney F       12 Ybac Hurricanes-NC   2:56.09    2:54.14    5  
                  40.32     1:23.97 (43.65)     2:08.70 (44.73)     2:54.14 (45.44)
  6 Ritter, Rachel E          14 Ybac Hurricanes-NC   2:54.90    2:54.38    4  
                  40.49     1:25.45 (44.96)     2:10.90 (45.45)     2:54.38 (43.48)
  7 Sursi, Madelyn E          14 LOY-NC               2:48.04    2:54.49    1  
                  38.92     1:22.91 (43.99)     2:08.62 (45.71)     2:54.49 (45.87)
  8 Clark, Avari R            11 HAC-NC               2:55.97    2:56.44    3  
                  39.74     1:25.47 (45.73)     2:11.71 (46.24)     2:56.44 (44.73)
  9 McDevitt, Elizabeth R     14 Ybac Hurricanes-NC   2:54.45    3:00.77    1  
                  40.58     1:27.15 (46.57)     2:14.38 (47.23)     3:00.77 (46.39)
C - Division  
  1 Columbia, Maci G          10 Fast Swimming-NC          NT    3:01.00    1  
                  40.31     1:27.91 (47.60)     2:15.85 (47.94)     3:01.00 (45.15)
  2 Carter, Anna Lynn         12 RACY-NC              3:32.25    3:07.37    7  
                  43.68     1:32.63 (48.95)     2:21.88 (49.25)     3:07.37 (45.49)
  3 Peedin, Melanie S         14 HAC-NC               3:15.99    3:11.66    6  
                  40.43     1:28.66 (48.23)     2:20.82 (52.16)     3:11.66 (50.84)
  4 Betancourt, Amelia H      10 LOY-NC                    NT    3:13.11    1  
                  45.70     1:35.51 (49.81)     2:26.13 (50.62)     3:13.11 (46.98)
  5 Ramsey, Claire I          13 ACCH-NC              3:13.32    3:13.44    3  
                  42.74     1:32.93 (50.19)     2:23.85 (50.92)     3:13.44 (49.59)
  6 Schuster, Ava P           13 LOY-NC               3:22.98    3:16.28    7  
                  45.59     1:35.00 (49.41)     2:26.55 (51.55)     3:16.28 (49.73)
  7 Darby, Taylor L           13 RACY-NC              3:33.30    3:36.52    2  
                  48.13     1:42.67 (54.54)     2:38.97 (56.30)     3:36.52 (57.55)
  8 Brewer, Kamryn B          12 LOY-NC                    NT    3:39.62    1  
                  45.31     1:36.93 (51.62)     2:25.72 (48.79)   3:39.62 (1:13.90)
  8 Filiault, Julia K         10 LOY-NC                    NT    3:39.62    1  
                  48.57     1:40.00 (51.43)     2:31.55 (51.55)   3:39.62 (1:08.07)
 10 Herlocker, Bella J        11 RACY-NC                   NT    3:43.70    1  
                  51.26     1:48.86 (57.60)   3:43.70 (1:54.84)                    
 
Event 117  Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
BB - Division  
  1 Carew, Emma K             16 HAC-NC               2:54.02    2:44.34    7  
                  37.63     1:19.11 (41.48)     2:01.49 (42.38)     2:44.34 (42.85)
  2 Burge, Laurin E           15 Ybac Hurricanes-NC   2:47.60    2:48.56    3  
                  38.16     1:21.34 (43.18)     2:05.25 (43.91)     2:48.56 (43.31)
  3 Cook, Kinsey M            15 RACY-NC              2:47.99    2:59.20    1  
                  39.03     1:25.09 (46.06)     2:12.69 (47.60)     2:59.20 (46.51)
B - Division  
  1 Ratcliff, Charlotte A     16 LOY-NC               3:05.02    3:03.18    5  
                  41.14     1:28.09 (46.95)     2:16.10 (48.01)     3:03.18 (47.08)
 
Event 118  Boys 14 & Under 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Miller, Brandon N         14 RMY-NC               2:26.71    2:25.82    4  
                  33.83     1:10.93 (37.10)     1:48.48 (37.55)     2:25.82 (37.34)
BB - Division  
  1 Carsten, Nate D           14 LOY-NC               2:38.99    2:34.07    6  
                  34.97     1:13.21 (38.24)     1:53.30 (40.09)     2:34.07 (40.77)
  2 Dewalt, Kieran M          14 ACCH-NC              2:41.16    2:46.33    1  
                  36.45     1:19.85 (43.40)     2:03.96 (44.11)     2:46.33 (42.37)
B - Division  
  1 Murray, Joe J             14 Ybac Hurricanes-NC   2:54.58    2:46.54    7  
                  37.13     1:18.69 (41.56)     2:02.35 (43.66)     2:46.54 (44.19)
C - Division  
  1 McCutchen, Eli C          13 Fast Swimming-NC     2:58.91    2:50.15    7  
                  39.14     1:23.82 (44.68)     2:07.24 (43.42)     2:50.15 (42.91)
  2 Bandy, Stephen R          14 RMY-NC               3:10.17    2:50.17    7  
                  39.27     1:23.43 (44.16)     2:07.81 (44.38)     2:50.17 (42.36)
  3 Holder, Deaven M          12 LOY-NC               3:09.56    2:51.00    7  
                  39.01     1:23.32 (44.31)     2:08.43 (45.11)     2:51.00 (42.57)
  4 Overby, Mason D           14 HAC-NC               3:05.99    2:51.48    7  
                  38.49     1:22.59 (44.10)     2:08.01 (45.42)     2:51.48 (43.47)
  5 Schott, Ayden C           13 LOY-NC                    NT    2:56.50    1  
                  39.77     1:25.20 (45.43)     2:10.72 (45.52)     2:56.50 (45.78)
  6 Yeh, Alexander T          13 LOY-NC               3:09.32    3:02.87    7  
                  42.10     1:29.58 (47.48)     2:16.45 (46.87)     3:02.87 (46.42)
  7 MacDermott, Maddux D      14 RACY-NC              3:19.75    3:10.26    7  
                  40.45     1:28.56 (48.11)     2:18.27 (49.71)     3:10.26 (51.99)
  8 Wade, Wesley              11 Ybac Hurricanes-NC   3:24.63    3:20.96    6  
                  46.49     1:39.08 (52.59)     2:32.98 (53.90)     3:20.96 (47.98)
  9 Brouwer, Ethan G          13 Ybac Hurricanes-NC   3:18.85    3:21.24    2  
                  43.83     1:34.75 (50.92)     2:28.61 (53.86)     3:21.24 (52.63)
 10 Ellis, Andy T             13 Ybac Hurricanes-NC   4:18.71    3:51.69    7  
                  52.90   1:53.20 (1:00.30)   2:53.98 (1:00.78)     3:51.69 (57.71)
 
Event 118  Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
BB - Division  
  1 Jimison, Noah A           15 HAC-NC               2:33.11    2:27.60    7  
                  34.15     1:11.76 (37.61)     1:49.65 (37.89)     2:27.60 (37.95)
B - Division  
  1 Haines, Cole S            17 LOY-NC               2:45.41    2:38.73    7  
                  34.76     1:14.96 (40.20)     1:56.75 (41.79)     2:38.73 (41.98)
  2 Roman, Cross M            15 HAC-NC               2:46.18    2:40.73    7  
                  36.76     1:18.25 (41.49)     2:00.62 (42.37)     2:40.73 (40.11)
C - Division  
  1 McAllister, Ryan D        18 LOY-NC               2:53.87    2:56.37    2  
                  38.03     1:23.11 (45.08)     2:10.36 (47.25)     2:56.37 (46.01)
 
Event 119  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
BB - Division  
  1 Reece, Olivia S           12 ACCH-NC                38.85      37.51    5  
  2 Carter, Anna Lynn         12 RACY-NC                38.75      37.60    5  
B - Division  
  1 Reed, Frances S           11 ACCH-NC                40.81      39.52    5  
  2 Yeh, Sabrina T            12 LOY-NC                 42.48      40.07    6  
  3 Brewer, Kamryn B          12 LOY-NC                 41.60      41.14    4  
C - Division  
  1 Cress, Bella J            12 Ybac Hurricanes-NC     46.69      40.39    7  
  2 Pinnell, Anneliese S      11 HAC-NC                 45.76      43.47    6  
  3 Hlina, Alyssa S           12 CAST-NC                46.95      43.75    6  
  4 Seifert, Camille I        11 LOY-NC                 45.54      43.81    5  
  5 Hettinger, Emma G         12 LOY-NC                 43.43      44.26    3  
  6 Westrick, Mackenzie K     12 ACCH-NC                45.53      44.40    5  
  7 Pomerance, Isabella F     12 LOY-NC                 46.31      45.06    5  
  8 Okoniewski, Kayla M       11 LOY-NC                 46.81      45.70    5  
  9 Maetzel, Delphine G       12 ACCH-NC                45.71      46.38    3  
 10 McGee, Isabella H         12 RACY-NC                49.24      46.80    6  
 11 McGee, Sophia G           11 RACY-NC                49.95      47.62    6  
 12 Lubrano, Julia E          11 ACCH-NC                   NT      48.56    1  
 13 Parui, Nika D             12 LOY-NC                 52.47      55.14    2  
 14 Allred, Grace E           12 HAC-NC               1:05.09      56.40    7  
 15 Bacigalupo, Lillian G     11 Ybac Hurricanes-NC        NT      57.72    1  
 16 Clark, Savannah K         11 HAC-NC               1:05.99    1:00.38    7  
 -- Hill, Ciana G             11 Ybac Hurricanes-NC        NT         DQ  
 
Event 120  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Kafitz, Chris S           12 RACY-NC                35.81      34.82    4  
  2 Proctor, Hunter G         12 RMY-NC                 36.00      35.49    4  
B - Division  
  1 Phillips, Isaac J         11 CAST-NC                39.61      40.42    3  
C - Division  
  1 Hartsell, Austin A        12 LOY-NC                 44.36      42.69    5  
  2 McRae, Lochlan B          11 HAC-NC                 49.60      42.84    7  
  3 Wozniak, Damien X         12 RMY-NC                 45.70      43.22    6  
  4 Crawford, Everett M       12 LOY-NC                 45.78      43.26    6  
  5 Donaldson, Miles D        11 CAST-NC                46.00      44.71    5  
  6 Roussel, Mallory V        12 LOY-NC                 50.46      47.97    6  
  7 Nicolet, Foster J         12 Ybac Hurricanes-NC     48.39      49.96    2  
 -- Tian, Allen               12 ACCH-NC                   NT         DQ  
 -- Baczara, Nick R           11 HAC-NC               1:00.88         DQ  
 
Event 121  Girls 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Daza Perez, Isabella N    10 RMY-NC               1:17.41    1:15.34    6  
                  34.93     1:15.34 (40.41)                                        
  2 Columbia, Maci G          10 Fast Swimming-NC     1:17.16    1:16.48    4  
                  35.99     1:16.48 (40.49)                                        
  3 Claborn, Alyssa A         10 LOY-NC               1:19.88    1:17.68    6  
                  35.05     1:17.68 (42.63)                                        
BB - Division  
  1 Girouard, Maddie G        10 RMY-NC               1:25.22    1:22.95    6  
                  40.46     1:22.95 (42.49)                                        
  2 Wiechers, Abigail F       10 LOY-NC               1:29.32    1:27.13    6  
                  42.52     1:27.13 (44.61)                                        
B - Division  
  1 Stinnett, Sophia G        10 HAC-NC               1:32.87    1:24.65    7  
                  37.85     1:24.65 (46.80)                                        
  2 Brewer, Rylee G            9 RMY-NC               1:36.86    1:34.70    6  
                  42.99     1:34.70 (51.71)                                        
  3 Eggleston, Lucy A          9 Fast Swimming-NC     1:35.58    1:35.45    4  
  4 McCutchen, Erin F         10 Fast Swimming-NC     1:38.03    1:36.89    5  
                  10.00   1:36.89 (1:26.89)                                        
  5 Johnson, Emory R           9 Fast Swimming-NC     1:37.91    1:39.48    2  
                  45.80     1:39.48 (53.68)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Gao, Alice X              10 ACCH-NC                   NT    1:30.91    1  
                  44.26     1:30.91 (46.65)                                        
  2 Wesley, Anna C             9 ACCH-NC              1:43.83    1:33.31    7  
                  41.08     1:33.31 (52.23)                                        
  3 Sadgrove, Claudia R        9 HAC-NC               1:45.99    1:38.74    7  
                  46.32     1:38.74 (52.42)                                        
  4 Carpenter, Addison L      10 LOY-NC               1:42.69    1:39.51    6  
                  45.17     1:39.51 (54.34)                                        
  5 Phillips, Elizabeth M      9 CAST-NC              1:49.54    1:39.57    7  
                  45.72     1:39.57 (53.85)                                        
  6 Carter, Addyson G          9 RACY-NC              1:45.97    1:44.64    5  
                  54.50     1:44.64 (50.14)                                        
  7 Challa, Maya I             9 HAC-NC               2:15.99    1:45.86    7  
                  50.75     1:45.86 (55.11)                                        
  8 McGuire, Molly S          10 LOY-NC               1:51.22    1:46.85    6  
                  55.57     1:46.85 (51.28)                                        
  9 Merrigan, Sarah K          9 ACCH-NC              1:52.00    1:49.40    6  
                  49.28   1:49.40 (1:00.12)                                        
 10 Williams, Sydney A        10 Ybac Hurricanes-NC   1:50.84    1:50.35    4  
                  49.96   1:50.35 (1:00.39)                                        
 11 Fleming, Katheryn E       10 CAST-NC                   NT    1:50.85    1  
                  50.28   1:50.85 (1:00.57)                                        
 12 Lothakoun, Rachel L        9 RACY-NC                   NT    1:56.22    1  
 13 James, Mikayla I           9 HAC-NC               2:04.30    1:57.56    7  
 
Event 122  Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
BB - Division  
  1 Garrett, Logan F          10 Ybac Hurricanes-NC   1:28.08    1:25.39    6  
                  40.27     1:25.39 (45.12)                                        
  2 Winders, Shane P          10 CAST-NC              1:27.55    1:26.13    5  
                  40.02     1:26.13 (46.11)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Andre, Alex U             10 HAC-NC               1:42.44    1:23.30    7  
                  37.97     1:23.30 (45.33)                                        
  2 Roman, Luke T             10 HAC-NC               1:40.55    1:37.94    6  
                  48.06     1:37.94 (49.88)                                        
  3 Rodriguez, Ethan P        10 Ybac Hurricanes-NC   1:54.65    1:39.73    7  
                  48.77     1:39.73 (50.96)                                        
  4 Jones, Noah C              9 Ybac Hurricanes-NC   1:42.09    1:40.58    5  
                  45.19     1:40.58 (55.39)                                        
  5 DeWalt, Grey B             9 ACCH-NC                   NT    1:40.72    1  
                  47.40     1:40.72 (53.32)                                        
  6 Maiorana, Zach E          10 ACCH-NC                   NT    1:42.14    1  
  7 Mayle, Grant G             9 Ybac Hurricanes-NC        NT    2:05.42    1  
                  59.23   2:05.42 (1:06.19)                                        
 -- Westrick, Zach T          10 ACCH-NC                   NT         DQ  
                1:05.25        DQ (1:09.97)                                        
 
Event 123  Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Milligan, Sarah M          8 RMY-NC               1:39.85    1:41.71    2  
  2 Kibbe, Elizabeth E         7 RMY-NC               2:36.24    2:21.43    7  
                1:01.80   2:21.43 (1:19.63)                                        
  3 Herlocker, Patterson L     7 RACY-NC                   NT    2:29.56    1  
  4 Rodriguez, Sophia E        7 Ybac Hurricanes-NC   3:02.12    2:31.70    7  
                1:10.71   2:31.70 (1:20.99)                                        
 -- Bjornstad, Olivia J        8 CAST-NC                   NT         DQ  
 
Event 124  Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Van Olst, Parker E         7 CAST-NC              1:34.01    1:27.19    7  
                  41.78     1:27.19 (45.41)                                        
  2 Lewis, Garret G            8 RMY-NC               1:40.05    1:38.74    5  
                  47.25     1:38.74 (51.49)                                        
  3 Kafitz, Brandon J          7 RACY-NC              2:05.15    2:03.97    5  
 -- Sawyer, Evan J             8 Ybac Hurricanes-NC   2:05.14         DQ  
                  50.12          DQ (59.95)                                        
 
Event 125  Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Hoeg, Gwen E              14 ACCH-NC                26.66      26.80    3  
  2 Ross, Christina N         14 LOY-NC                 26.21      26.87    3  
  3 Garlick, Macyn E          14 LOY-NC                 26.92      27.25    3  
  4 Fadely, Jennah G          14 Fast Swimming-NC       27.26      27.28    3  
  5 Carew, Sammy M            14 HAC-NC                 27.38      27.61    3  
  6 Tidwell, Katherine E      13 LOY-NC                 27.20      27.82    3  
  7 Sursi, Madelyn E          14 LOY-NC                 26.57      27.84    2  
BB - Division  
  1 Respess, Josie G          13 LOY-NC                 28.06      27.92    4  
  2 Bankirer, Ellery W        13 LOY-NC                 29.03      28.53    4  
  3 Torres, Francheska F      13 LOY-NC                 29.58      28.60    4  
  4 Wynns, Macy M             13 CAST-NC                28.66      28.68    3  
  5 Phillips, Abby N          14 RACY-NC                28.53      28.78    3  
  6 Ashley, Mary E            14 CAST-NC                28.14      28.99    3  
  7 Mizelle, Sydney R         14 CAST-NC                28.09      29.06    3  
  8 Morse, Olivia C           14 Ybac Hurricanes-NC     29.20      29.28    3  
  9 Buttar, Aliya K           14 LOY-NC                 28.28      29.62    2  
 10 Schuster, Ava P           13 LOY-NC                 29.34      30.11    3  
 11 Lewis, Amanda J           14 CAST-NC                29.92      30.99    2  
B - Division  
  1 Wennerstrom, Georgia A    13 HAC-NC                 31.99      28.84    6  
  2 Purgar, Emily A           14 Ybac Hurricanes-NC     30.60      30.23    4  
  3 Roussel, Lynn C           13 LOY-NC                 32.42      31.58    4  
  4 Rhoades, Katie L          14 CAST-NC                31.77      31.82    3  
  5 Wynns, Abby L             14 CAST-NC                30.84      32.04    2  
  6 Ferguson, Ashley M        13 LOY-NC                 31.99      33.10    2  
  7 Ramsey, Claire I          13 ACCH-NC                31.34      33.51    2  
C - Division  
  1 Wolfe, Cecilia G          13 ACCH-NC                35.21      32.26    6  
  2 Walker, Annabelle L       13 HAC-NC                 35.99      34.15    5  
  3 Darby, Taylor L           13 RACY-NC                34.41      34.60    3  
  4 Hart, Savannah R          13 RACY-NC                34.81      34.85    3  
 
Event 125  Girls 15 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Miller, Kayla P           16 RMY-NC                 24.06      25.15    2  
  2 McLamb, Sara Beth E       17 CAST-NC                25.29      26.78    2  
  3 Snyder, Rachel A          16 LOY-NC                 25.55      26.94    2  
  4 Burge, Laurin E           15 Ybac Hurricanes-NC     27.12      27.35    3  
  5 Gooch, Ellen J            17 HAC-NC                 27.20      27.51    3  
  6 Rasbornik, Kensley K      17 LOY-NC                 25.02      28.48    2  
BB - Division  
  1 Shorter, Olivia G         16 RACY-NC                27.63      28.24    3  
  2 Carew, Emma K             16 HAC-NC                 29.12      29.04    4  
  3 Cook, Kinsey M            15 RACY-NC                27.75      29.46    2  
  4 Ratcliff, Charlotte A     16 LOY-NC                 29.63      29.74    3  
  5 Johnson, Carli G          16 LOY-NC                 28.10      29.82    2  
  6 Culp, Brenna E            15 RACY-NC                29.37      30.28    3  
 
Event 126  Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Norris, Lance C           14 RMY-NC                 23.41      23.02    4  
  2 Crawford, Payton S        14 LOY-NC                 25.23      24.50    4  
  3 Yeh, Ryan T               14 LOY-NC                 25.39      25.61    3  
BB - Division  
  1 Carsten, Nate D           14 LOY-NC                 25.76      25.50    4  
  2 Bandy, Stephen R          14 RMY-NC                 25.97      25.96    4  
  3 Yeh, Alexander T          13 LOY-NC                 26.08      26.12    3  
  4 Rasbornik, Duncan J       14 LOY-NC                 26.44      26.14    4  
  5 Murray, Joe J             14 Ybac Hurricanes-NC     26.78      26.28    4  
  6 Brewer, Ethan J           14 LOY-NC                 27.29      26.93    4  
  7 Dewalt, Kieran M          14 ACCH-NC                26.57      26.97    3  
B - Division  
  1 Lucktong, Sammy P         13 LOY-NC                 28.31      27.09    5  
  2 Claborn, Nathan M         14 LOY-NC                 28.27      27.81    4  
  3 Schott, Ayden C           13 LOY-NC                 28.49      28.45    4  
C - Division  
  1 McCutchen, Eli C          13 Fast Swimming-NC       30.91      29.66    5  
  2 Nowacek, George A         14 ACCH-NC                32.51      31.58    4  
  3 Wang, David T             13 ACCH-NC                51.92      34.30    7  
  4 Ellis, Andy T             13 Ybac Hurricanes-NC     34.92      35.20    3  
  5 Brouwer, Ethan G          13 Ybac Hurricanes-NC     35.31      35.23    4  
 
Event 126  Boys 15 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Ward, Ian M               16 ACCH-NC                23.93      23.83    4  
  2 Warner, Calvin I          17 LOY-NC                 24.70      24.69    4  
  3 Ploplis, Reilly M         17 RACY-NC                24.56      24.90    3  
  4 Warner, Gabriel K         17 LOY-NC                 24.20      24.95    3  
  5 Jernigan, Tanner A        16 RMY-NC                 23.59      25.12    2  
BB - Division  
  1 Muller, Nicholas A        15 LOY-NC                 26.45      25.68    4  
  2 Haines, Cole S            17 LOY-NC                 25.74      25.73    4  
  3 Pais, Mervyn P            16 Ybac Hurricanes-NC     26.50      25.94    4  
B - Division  
  1 Roussel, Timothee         16 LOY-NC                 26.97      26.80    4  
  2 McAllister, Ryan D        18 LOY-NC                 27.37      27.11    4  
C - Division  
  1 Thies, Nick D             15 Ybac Hurricanes-NC     29.23      28.32    4  
  2 Cress, Randall J          15 Ybac Hurricanes-NC     33.55      33.78    3  
 
Event 127  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Shanahan, Mary E          11 HAC-NC                 28.08      28.12    3  
  2 Bellissimo, Sophia G      11 LOY-NC                 28.58      28.44    4  
  3 Eggers, Kaylee J          11 RMY-NC                 28.01      28.51    3  
  4 Bush, Savanna N           12 LOY-NC                 28.78      29.17    3  
BB - Division  
  1 Sikes, Katie Belle B      12 HAC-NC                 29.36      29.34    4  
  2 Buchholtz, Chloe E        12 ACCH-NC                29.92      29.60    4  
  3 White, Riley A            12 HAC-NC                 29.64      29.65    3  
  4 Reece, Olivia S           12 ACCH-NC                31.04      30.04    4  
  5 Cress, Bella J            12 Ybac Hurricanes-NC     30.84      30.15    4  
  6 Reed, Frances S           11 ACCH-NC                30.41      30.64    3  
  7 Yeh, Sabrina T            12 LOY-NC                 31.03      30.81    4  
  8 McGee, Isabella H         12 RACY-NC                30.03      30.87    3  
  9 Hettinger, Emma G         12 LOY-NC                 31.43      30.94    4  
 10 Smith, Anna L             12 ACCH-NC                31.47      31.39    4  
B - Division  
  1 Malloy, Adrienne S        12 LOY-NC                 31.63      30.45    5  
  2 Maetzel, Delphine G       12 ACCH-NC                31.67      31.22    4  
  3 Carter, Anna Lynn         12 RACY-NC                33.48      33.32    4  
C - Division  
  1 Westrick, Mackenzie K     12 ACCH-NC                   NT      32.25    1  
  2 Hunsberger, Rowan R       12 HAC-NC                 33.83      33.84    3  
  3 Okoniewski, Kayla M       11 LOY-NC                 34.34      34.26    4  
  4 Pomerance, Isabella F     12 LOY-NC                 34.23      34.35    3  
  5 Lubrano, Julia E          11 ACCH-NC                   NT      34.92    1  
  6 Parui, Nika D             12 LOY-NC                 36.04      35.16    4  
  7 McGee, Sophia G           11 RACY-NC                36.83      36.33    4  
  8 Hlina, Alyssa S           12 CAST-NC                41.44      37.20    6  
  9 Allred, Grace E           12 HAC-NC                 36.85      37.35    3  
 10 Trost, Harper L           12 HAC-NC                 40.27      37.95    6  
 11 Herlocker, Bella J        11 RACY-NC                39.76      39.26    4  
 12 Clark, Savannah K         11 HAC-NC                 50.99      39.82    7  
 13 Bacigalupo, Lillian G     11 Ybac Hurricanes-NC     39.96      40.68    3  
 14 Byrnes, Brandi A          12 Ybac Hurricanes-NC     42.12      41.75    4  
 15 Hill, Ciana G             11 Ybac Hurricanes-NC     49.61      46.40    6  
 
Event 128  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Thompson, Will E          12 ACCH-NC                25.25      25.27    3  
  2 Holder, Deaven M          12 LOY-NC                 26.09      25.71    4  
BB - Division  
  1 Garlick, Jackson A        12 LOY-NC                 28.38      28.46    3  
  2 Buttar, Asad R            12 LOY-NC                 29.34      29.50    3  
  3 Proctor, Hunter G         12 RMY-NC                 29.47      29.98    3  
B - Division  
  1 Agans, Nikhil S           11 HAC-NC                 30.56      30.23    4  
  2 Phillips, Isaac J         11 CAST-NC                30.51      30.31    4  
  3 Wesley, Jackson J         11 ACCH-NC                31.90      31.30    4  
C - Division  
  1 McRae, Lochlan B          11 HAC-NC                 33.61      30.32    6  
  2 Crawford, Everett M       12 LOY-NC                 33.22      31.73    5  
  3 Hartsell, Austin A        12 LOY-NC                 34.97      32.60    6  
  4 Tian, Allen               12 ACCH-NC                   NT      33.62    1  
  5 Wade, Wesley              11 Ybac Hurricanes-NC     32.89      34.59    2  
  6 Donaldson, Miles D        11 CAST-NC                36.36      35.48    4  
  7 Roussel, Mallory V        12 LOY-NC                 34.71      35.58    3  
  8 Nicolet, Foster J         12 Ybac Hurricanes-NC     35.04      36.41    2  
  9 Wozniak, Damien X         12 RMY-NC                 36.28      36.64    3  
 -- Baczara, Nick R           11 HAC-NC                 38.12         DQ  
 
Event 129  Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Claborn, Alyssa A         10 LOY-NC               1:20.73    1:18.88    5  
                  35.77     1:18.88 (43.11)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Brewer, Rylee G            9 RMY-NC               1:54.84    1:36.05    7  
                  44.32     1:36.05 (51.73)                                        
  2 Phillips, Elizabeth M      9 CAST-NC              2:46.07    1:57.53    7  
                  52.29   1:57.53 (1:05.24)                                        
 
Event 130  Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
BB - Division  
  1 Garrett, Logan F          10 Ybac Hurricanes-NC   1:34.80    1:31.98    6  
                  42.87     1:31.98 (49.11)                                        
B - Division  
  1 Wozniak, Dominic I         9 RMY-NC               1:45.85    1:51.13    1  
                  49.45   1:51.13 (1:01.68)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Jones, Noah C              9 Ybac Hurricanes-NC   2:18.00    2:10.44    7  
 
Event 131  Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Milligan, Sarah M          8 RMY-NC                 48.46      48.34    4  
  2 Bjornstad, Olivia J        8 CAST-NC                   NT      56.89    1  
 
Event 132  Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lewis, Garret G            8 RMY-NC                 43.85      45.53    2  
 -- Leventhal, Henry N         7 Ybac Hurricanes-NC   1:52.94         DQ  
 
Event 133  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 McDevitt, Elizabeth R     14 Ybac Hurricanes-NC     58.66    1:03.19    2  
                  30.08     1:03.19 (33.11)                                        
  2 Ross, Christina N         14 LOY-NC               1:02.59    1:04.05    2  
                  30.45     1:04.05 (33.60)                                        
BB - Division  
  1 Carew, Sammy M            14 HAC-NC               1:08.24    1:06.11    6  
                  31.47     1:06.11 (34.64)                                        
  2 Garlick, Macyn E          14 LOY-NC               1:08.90    1:10.24    2  
                  33.97     1:10.24 (36.27)                                        
  3 Campbell, Melissa A       13 HAC-NC               1:09.90    1:11.15    2  
                  33.18     1:11.15 (37.97)                                        
  4 Buttar, Aliya K           14 LOY-NC               1:09.36    1:12.25    2  
                  33.45     1:12.25 (38.80)                                        
  5 Ashley, Mary E            14 CAST-NC              1:06.93    1:13.42    1  
                  33.30     1:13.42 (40.12)                                        
B - Division  
  1 Acome, Bri P              14 HAC-NC               1:13.61    1:11.30    6  
                  31.87     1:11.30 (39.43)                                        
  2 Tidwell, Katherine E      13 LOY-NC               1:12.63    1:11.72    4  
                  34.36     1:11.72 (37.36)                                        
  3 Hoeg, Gwen E              14 ACCH-NC              1:13.03    1:12.27    4  
                  33.95     1:12.27 (38.32)                                        
  4 Respess, Josie G          13 LOY-NC               1:16.12    1:13.21    6  
                  34.94     1:13.21 (38.27)                                        
  5 Ritter, Rachel E          14 Ybac Hurricanes-NC   1:16.89    1:14.06    6  
                  35.55     1:14.06 (38.51)                                        
  6 Mizelle, Sydney R         14 CAST-NC              1:12.47    1:14.16    2  
                  34.48     1:14.16 (39.68)                                        
  7 Challa, Malli R           13 HAC-NC               1:15.25    1:16.82    2  
                  36.12     1:16.82 (40.70)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Wennerstrom, Georgia A    13 HAC-NC               1:18.99    1:16.99    5  
                  36.67     1:16.99 (40.32)                                        
  2 Torres, Francheska F      13 LOY-NC                    NT    1:20.62    1  
                  35.32     1:20.62 (45.30)                                        
  3 Bankirer, Ellery W        13 LOY-NC               1:18.23    1:21.39    2  
                  35.58     1:21.39 (45.81)                                        
  4 Ferguson, Ashley M        13 LOY-NC                    NT    1:33.81    1  
 
Event 133  Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Gooch, Ellen J            17 HAC-NC               1:03.62    1:03.08    4  
                  30.13     1:03.08 (32.95)                                        
  2 McLamb, Sara Beth E       17 CAST-NC              1:01.08    1:04.17    2  
                  30.59     1:04.17 (33.58)                                        
  3 Johnson, Carli G          16 LOY-NC               1:03.77    1:07.32    2  
                  31.32     1:07.32 (36.00)                                        
BB - Division  
  1 Hunsberger, Eliot L       15 HAC-NC               1:05.85    1:04.21    5  
                  30.29     1:04.21 (33.92)                                        
  2 Carew, Emma K             16 HAC-NC               1:07.54    1:07.32    4  
                  32.00     1:07.32 (35.32)                                        
  3 Shorter, Olivia G         16 RACY-NC              1:06.53    1:09.38    2  
                  32.37     1:09.38 (37.01)                                        
  4 Ratcliff, Charlotte A     16 LOY-NC               1:09.56    1:11.11    2  
                  33.49     1:11.11 (37.62)                                        
  5 Rasbornik, Kensley K      17 LOY-NC               1:08.53    1:16.78    1  
                  35.08     1:16.78 (41.70)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Cook, Kinsey M            15 RACY-NC              1:16.46    1:17.41    3  
                  34.36     1:17.41 (43.05)                                        
  2 Culp, Brenna E            15 RACY-NC              1:23.04    1:25.26    2  
                  37.56     1:25.26 (47.70)                                        
 
Event 134  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
BB - Division  
  1 Miller, Brandon N         14 RMY-NC               1:01.56    1:00.62    4  
                  28.66     1:00.62 (31.96)                                        
  2 Crawford, Payton S        14 LOY-NC               1:03.14    1:02.58    4  
                  29.91     1:02.58 (32.67)                                        
  3 Yeh, Ryan T               14 LOY-NC               1:04.40    1:03.17    5  
                  30.22     1:03.17 (32.95)                                        
B - Division  
  1 Carsten, Nate D           14 LOY-NC               1:08.25    1:07.96    4  
                  31.82     1:07.96 (36.14)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Claborn, Nathan M         14 LOY-NC               1:12.41    1:11.59    4  
                  33.74     1:11.59 (37.85)                                        
  2 Schott, Ayden C           13 LOY-NC               1:16.40    1:12.84    6  
                  33.00     1:12.84 (39.84)                                        
  3 Lucktong, Sammy P         13 LOY-NC               1:17.23    1:15.79    5  
                  34.46     1:15.79 (41.33)                                        
  4 MacDermott, Maddux D      14 RACY-NC              1:30.93    1:17.45    7  
                  33.12     1:17.45 (44.33)                                        
  5 Nowacek, George A         14 ACCH-NC              1:41.03    1:24.36    7  
                  37.90     1:24.36 (46.46)                                        
 
Event 134  Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Warner, Gabriel K         17 LOY-NC                 53.89      55.75    2  
                  26.20       55.75 (29.55)                                        
  2 Jernigan, Tanner A        16 RMY-NC                 58.47      59.62    2  
                  27.29       59.62 (32.33)                                        
BB - Division  
  1 Jimison, Noah A           15 HAC-NC                 59.78    1:00.63    3  
                  28.75     1:00.63 (31.88)                                        
B - Division  
  1 Ploplis, Reilly M         17 RACY-NC              1:04.33    1:06.49    2  
                  31.45     1:06.49 (35.04)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Roussel, Timothee         16 LOY-NC               1:13.11    1:06.95    7  
                  32.06     1:06.95 (34.89)                                        
  2 McAllister, Ryan D        18 LOY-NC               1:09.30    1:09.98    3  
                  32.36     1:09.98 (37.62)                                        
  3 Pais, Mervyn P            16 Ybac Hurricanes-NC   1:13.54    1:10.49    6  
                  32.83     1:10.49 (37.66)                                        
  4 Roman, Cross M            15 HAC-NC               1:14.13    1:13.47    4  
                  33.63     1:13.47 (39.84)                                        
  5 Thies, Nick D             15 Ybac Hurricanes-NC   1:15.17    1:17.04    2  
                  34.79     1:17.04 (42.25)                                        
 -- Cress, Randall J          15 Ybac Hurricanes-NC   2:13.75         DQ  
 
Event 135  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
BB - Division  
  1 White, Riley A            12 HAC-NC               1:14.05    1:12.51    5  
                  34.04     1:12.51 (38.47)                                        
B - Division  
  1 Clark, Avari R            11 HAC-NC               1:18.60    1:18.36    4  
                  34.81     1:18.36 (43.55)                                        
  2 Leventhal, Sydney F       12 Ybac Hurricanes-NC   1:22.94    1:21.52    5  
                  37.11     1:21.52 (44.41)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Bellissimo, Sophia G      11 LOY-NC                    NT    1:20.51    1  
                  37.47     1:20.51 (43.04)                                        
  2 Cress, Bella J            12 Ybac Hurricanes-NC   1:37.00    1:22.71    7  
                  36.88     1:22.71 (45.83)                                        
  3 Reece, Olivia S           12 ACCH-NC                   NT    1:26.89    1  
                  41.19     1:26.89 (45.70)                                        
  4 Carter, Anna Lynn         12 RACY-NC              1:30.10    1:31.23    2  
                  41.03     1:31.23 (50.20)                                        
 -- Malloy, Adrienne S        12 LOY-NC                    NT         DQ  
 
Event 136  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
BB - Division  
  1 Sawyer, Owen S            12 Ybac Hurricanes-NC   1:10.19    1:11.57    2  
                  33.62     1:11.57 (37.95)                                        
  2 Nye, Owen R               11 Ybac Hurricanes-NC   1:12.56    1:13.27    3  
                  34.82     1:13.27 (38.45)                                        
  3 Kafitz, Chris S           12 RACY-NC              1:13.78    1:14.11    3  
                  34.21     1:14.11 (39.90)                                        
  4 Buttar, Asad R            12 LOY-NC               1:15.77    1:15.27    4  
                  33.96     1:15.27 (41.31)                                        
B - Division  
  1 Agans, Nikhil S           11 HAC-NC               1:18.18    1:21.29    2  
                  36.81     1:21.29 (44.48)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Erickson, Chris P         12 HAC-NC               1:48.76    1:14.01    7  
                  35.86     1:14.01 (38.15)                                        
  2 Wozniak, Damien X         12 RMY-NC               1:36.52    1:41.10    2  
                  45.25     1:41.10 (55.85)                                        
  3 Grant, Aiden P            11 Ybac Hurricanes-NC   1:45.50    1:48.40    2  
                  49.53     1:48.40 (58.87)                                        
 
Event 137  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Daza Perez, Isabella N    10 RMY-NC                 41.56      40.43    5  
BB - Division  
  1 Wiechers, Abigail F       10 LOY-NC                 43.07      40.71    6  
  2 Girouard, Maddie G        10 RMY-NC                 44.37      44.21    4  
  3 Filiault, Julia K         10 LOY-NC                 46.05      45.70    4  
  4 Eggleston, Lucy A          9 Fast Swimming-NC       47.37      46.60    4  
B - Division  
  1 McCutchen, Erin F         10 Fast Swimming-NC       51.82      49.10    6  
  2 Brewer, Rylee G            9 RMY-NC                 51.74      49.80    5  
  3 Johnson, Emory R           9 Fast Swimming-NC       49.96      50.51    3  
  4 Carpenter, Addison L      10 LOY-NC                 51.75      51.22    4  
C - Division  
  1 McGuire, Molly S          10 LOY-NC                 53.77      50.79    6  
  2 Sadgrove, Claudia R        9 HAC-NC                 57.98      51.03    7  
  3 Li, Brianna X              9 ACCH-NC                55.61      51.32    6  
  4 Carter, Addyson G          9 RACY-NC                53.75      51.56    6  
  5 Goodnight, Caroline R      9 ACCH-NC              1:02.58      56.25    7  
  6 Lothakoun, Rachel L        9 RACY-NC                   NT      57.35    1  
  7 Williams, Sydney A        10 Ybac Hurricanes-NC     59.96      57.43    6  
  8 Challa, Maya I             9 HAC-NC               1:00.74    1:00.66    4  
  9 James, Mikayla I           9 HAC-NC               1:06.12    1:01.78    6  
 -- Donaldson, Amelia E       10 CAST-NC                   NT         DQ  
 -- Fleming, Katheryn E       10 CAST-NC              1:04.57         DQ  
 
Event 138  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
BB - Division  
  1 Winders, Shane P          10 CAST-NC                43.92      45.73    2  
B - Division  
  1 Andre, Alex U             10 HAC-NC                 49.06      46.44    6  
  2 Roman, Luke T             10 HAC-NC                 49.30      49.80    3  
C - Division  
  1 Ramsey, Liam S            10 ACCH-NC                   NT      45.08    1  
  2 Rodriguez, Ethan P        10 Ybac Hurricanes-NC   1:00.67      50.65    7  
  3 Norcross, Kai L            9 ACCH-NC                58.85      55.97    6  
  4 Wolfe, Noah N             10 ACCH-NC              1:13.71      59.53    7  
  5 Wuthrich, Colin E          9 HAC-NC               1:00.99    1:03.34    2  
  6 Overby, Ethan C            9 HAC-NC               1:04.10    1:07.55    2  
  7 Westrick, Zach T          10 ACCH-NC                   NT    1:12.81    1  
 -- Gentry, Alex Y            10 HAC-NC               1:20.99         DQ  
 -- Smith, Henry H            10 ACCH-NC                   NT         DQ  
 -- Mayle, Grant G             9 Ybac Hurricanes-NC        NT         DQ  
 -- Pedersen, Beckett C        9 HAC-NC               1:10.99         DQ  
 
Event 139  Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Milligan, Sarah M          8 RMY-NC                 26.12      27.57    2  
  2 Kenney, Abby C             7 CAST-NC                29.17      29.11    4  
  3 Herlocker, Patterson L     7 RACY-NC                31.97      32.69    3  
  4 Sadgrove, Sylvia A         7 HAC-NC                 45.99      33.17    7  
  5 Rodriguez, Sophia E        7 Ybac Hurricanes-NC     41.79      34.66    7  
  6 Brewer, Reagan N           6 RMY-NC                 39.98      39.09    4  
  7 Girouard, Mary Kate K      5 RMY-NC                 49.38      47.45    5  
 
Event 140  Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Van Olst, Parker E         7 CAST-NC                22.69      22.55    4  
  2 Kafitz, Brandon J          7 RACY-NC                23.96      26.78    2  
  3 Seawell, Christopher L     8 HAC-NC                 28.20      29.59    2  
  4 Sawyer, Evan J             8 Ybac Hurricanes-NC     27.84      30.00    2  
  5 Leventhal, Henry N         7 Ybac Hurricanes-NC     29.34      30.53    2  
  6 Maiorana, Aaron T          7 ACCH-NC                   NT      34.77    1  
  7 Smith, Joseph V            7 Ybac Hurricanes-NC        NT      44.03    1  
  8 Myers, Evan R              7 Ybac Hurricanes-NC        NT      44.28    1  
 
Event 141  Girls 14 & Under 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 McDevitt, Elizabeth R     14 Ybac Hurricanes-NC   4:54.01    5:08.18    1  
                  29.98     1:04.66 (34.68)     1:45.02 (40.36)     2:25.28 (40.26)
        3:13.18 (47.90)     4:00.64 (47.46)     4:34.91 (34.27)     5:08.18 (33.27)
BB - Division  
  1 Ashley, Mary E            14 CAST-NC              5:35.15    5:33.47    5  
                  33.25     1:14.05 (40.80)     1:57.78 (43.73)     2:40.19 (42.41)
        3:26.14 (45.95)     4:15.58 (49.44)     4:55.66 (40.08)     5:33.47 (37.81)
C - Division  
  1 Ross, Christina N         14 LOY-NC                    NT    5:08.32    1  
                  31.94     1:09.22 (37.28)     1:48.95 (39.73)     2:28.95 (40.00)
        3:13.74 (44.79)     3:58.50 (44.76)     4:34.51 (36.01)     5:08.32 (33.81)
  2 Tucker, Meredith E        12 LOY-NC                    NT    5:23.72    1  
                  33.60     1:14.35 (40.75)     1:54.89 (40.54)     2:36.86 (41.97)
        3:21.17 (44.31)     4:07.48 (46.31)     4:46.59 (39.11)     5:23.72 (37.13)
  3 Purgar, Emily A           14 Ybac Hurricanes-NC   6:07.94    5:57.79    7  
                  42.45     1:30.23 (47.78)     2:13.84 (43.61)     2:56.76 (42.92)
        3:50.07 (53.31)     4:43.51 (53.44)   5:57.79 (1:14.28)                    
 
Event 141  Girls 15 & Over 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Miller, Kayla P           16 RMY-NC               4:56.44    4:50.16    7  
                  29.95     1:04.99 (35.04)     1:42.84 (37.85)     2:21.66 (38.82)
        3:01.43 (39.77)     3:42.66 (41.23)     4:17.22 (34.56)     4:50.16 (32.94)
BB - Division  
  1 Burge, Laurin E           15 Ybac Hurricanes-NC   5:15.71    5:18.25    2  
                  35.05     1:16.89 (41.84)     1:58.43 (41.54)     2:39.48 (41.05)
        3:22.41 (42.93)     4:07.21 (44.80)     4:43.59 (36.38)     5:18.25 (34.66)
 
Event 142  Boys 14 & Under 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Norris, Lance C           14 RMY-NC               4:28.64    4:11.47    7  
                  26.86       59.29 (32.43)     1:29.98 (30.69)                    
            2:01.51 ( )     2:37.54 (36.03)     3:14.26 (36.72)     3:43.81 (29.55)
        4:11.47 (27.66)                                                            
  2 Shanahan, Matt G          14 HAC-NC               4:30.72    4:25.94    6  
                  28.36     1:00.57 (32.21)     1:32.85 (32.28)                    
            2:04.95 ( )     2:45.07 (40.12)     3:25.09 (40.02)     3:56.13 (31.04)
        4:25.94 (29.81)                                                            
  3 Murray, Joe J             14 Ybac Hurricanes-NC   4:50.53    4:54.78    2  
                  30.31     1:03.73 (33.42)     1:41.41 (37.68)                    
            2:18.47 ( )     3:03.68 (45.21)     3:48.73 (45.05)     4:22.99 (34.26)
        4:54.78 (31.79)                                                            
C - Division  
  1 Holder, Deaven M          12 LOY-NC               5:44.46    5:14.27    7  
                  32.82     1:12.35 (39.53)     1:52.04 (39.69)                    
            2:30.99 ( )     3:17.17 (46.18)     4:05.03 (47.86)   5:14.27 (1:09.24)
  2 Ellis, Andy T             13 Ybac Hurricanes-NC   8:19.37    6:57.14    7  
                  48.01   1:48.78 (1:00.77)                                        
                                                    4:25.45 ( )   5:26.33 (1:00.88)
        6:13.64 (47.31)     6:57.14 (43.50)                                        
 
Event 142  Boys 15 & Over 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Thies, Nick D             15 Ybac Hurricanes-NC        NT    5:56.58    1  
                  35.98     1:21.63 (45.65)     2:05.99 (44.36)                    
            2:50.55 ( )     3:42.68 (52.13)     4:33.82 (51.14)   5:56.58 (1:22.76)
 
Event 143  Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Eggers, Kaylee J          11 RMY-NC               1:10.51    1:14.14    2  
                  34.38     1:14.14 (39.76)                                        
BB - Division  
  1 Shanahan, Mary E          11 HAC-NC               1:14.02    1:09.94    6  
                  30.92     1:09.94 (39.02)                                        
  2 Bush, Savanna N           12 LOY-NC               1:13.54    1:16.92    2  
                  36.67     1:16.92 (40.25)                                        
  3 Buchholtz, Chloe E        12 ACCH-NC              1:15.02    1:16.98    2  
                  34.68     1:16.98 (42.30)                                        
  4 Bellissimo, Sophia G      11 LOY-NC               1:15.69    1:17.04    2  
                  36.38     1:17.04 (40.66)                                        
  5 Brannen, Molly A          12 LOY-NC               1:17.81    1:17.35    4  
                  36.04     1:17.35 (41.31)                                        
  6 Yeh, Sabrina T            12 LOY-NC               1:18.23    1:17.50    4  
                  36.12     1:17.50 (41.38)                                        
B - Division  
  1 Leventhal, Sydney F       12 Ybac Hurricanes-NC   1:21.60    1:16.72    6  
                  38.83     1:16.72 (37.89)                                        
  2 Hettinger, Emma G         12 LOY-NC               1:22.35    1:21.53    4  
                  37.78     1:21.53 (43.75)                                        
  3 Seifert, Camille I        11 LOY-NC               1:22.24    1:21.78    4  
                  36.94     1:21.78 (44.84)                                        
  4 Reece, Olivia S           12 ACCH-NC              1:20.51    1:22.37    2  
                  38.04     1:22.37 (44.33)                                        
  5 Smith, Anna L             12 ACCH-NC              1:24.04    1:23.70    4  
                  39.02     1:23.70 (44.68)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Clark, Avari R            11 HAC-NC               1:48.69    1:15.66    7  
                  35.58     1:15.66 (40.08)                                        
  2 Hunsberger, Rowan R       12 HAC-NC               1:30.99    1:23.58    7  
                  37.98     1:23.58 (45.60)                                        
  3 McGee, Isabella H         12 RACY-NC              1:31.56    1:26.81    6  
                  40.66     1:26.81 (46.15)                                        
  4 Maetzel, Delphine G       12 ACCH-NC              1:31.60    1:29.68    5  
                  42.73     1:29.68 (46.95)                                        
  5 Pomerance, Isabella F     12 LOY-NC               1:29.34    1:30.40    2  
                  41.23     1:30.40 (49.17)                                        
  6 Okoniewski, Kayla M       11 LOY-NC               1:33.47    1:30.54    6  
                  42.65     1:30.54 (47.89)                                        
  7 McGee, Sophia G           11 RACY-NC              1:39.88    1:33.23    7  
                  41.90     1:33.23 (51.33)                                        
  8 Hlina, Alyssa S           12 CAST-NC              1:41.38    1:33.81    7  
  9 Parui, Nika D             12 LOY-NC               1:35.88    1:41.37    1  
                  47.80     1:41.37 (53.57)                                        
 10 Trost, Harper L           12 HAC-NC               1:47.71    1:43.30    6  
                  51.58     1:43.30 (51.72)                                        
 11 Herlocker, Bella J        11 RACY-NC              1:57.25    1:48.36    7  
                  53.59     1:48.36 (54.77)                                        
 -- Westrick, Mackenzie K     12 ACCH-NC              1:49.91         DQ  
                  45.19          DQ (45.72)                                        
 
Event 144  Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Thompson, Will E          12 ACCH-NC              1:07.87    1:06.05    5  
                  29.73     1:06.05 (36.32)                                        
BB - Division  
  1 Kafitz, Chris S           12 RACY-NC              1:12.64    1:12.38    4  
                  34.92     1:12.38 (37.46)                                        
  2 Nye, Owen R               11 Ybac Hurricanes-NC   1:13.62    1:14.67    2  
                  33.91     1:14.67 (40.76)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Sawyer, Owen S            12 Ybac Hurricanes-NC        NT    1:13.28    1  
                  33.38     1:13.28 (39.90)                                        
  2 McRae, Lochlan B          11 HAC-NC               1:30.09    1:21.19    7  
                  38.80     1:21.19 (42.39)                                        
  3 Hartsell, Austin A        12 LOY-NC               1:28.41    1:24.85    6  
                  39.42     1:24.85 (45.43)                                        
  4 Wade, Wesley              11 Ybac Hurricanes-NC   1:25.18    1:28.15    2  
                  42.66     1:28.15 (45.49)                                        
  5 Crawford, Everett M       12 LOY-NC               1:26.41    1:28.97    2  
                  43.96     1:28.97 (45.01)                                        
  6 Donaldson, Miles D        11 CAST-NC                   NT    1:31.40    1  
                  43.67     1:31.40 (47.73)                                        
  7 Roussel, Mallory V        12 LOY-NC               1:34.48    1:31.91    6  
                  42.27     1:31.91 (49.64)                                        
  8 Wesley, Jackson J         11 ACCH-NC              1:33.17    1:32.41    4  
                  40.41     1:32.41 (52.00)                                        
  9 Grant, Aiden P            11 Ybac Hurricanes-NC   1:38.66    1:36.74    5  
                  45.10     1:36.74 (51.64)                                        
 
Event 145  Mixed 10 & Under 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lowe's YMCA-NC  'A'                                    NT    2:27.09    1  
     1) Filiault, Julia K W10           2) Wiechers, Abigail F W10        
     3) Claborn, Alyssa A W10           4) Betancourt, Amelia H W10       
                  41.77     1:22.59 (40.82)     1:56.80 (34.21)     2:27.09 (30.29)
  2 The Aquatic Club of Chapel Hil-NC  'A'            2:50.00    2:48.13    5  
     1) Wesley, Anna C W9               2) DeWalt, Grey B M9              
     3) Maiorana, Zach E M10            4) Gao, Alice X W10               
                  40.25     1:36.19 (55.94)     2:12.88 (36.69)     2:48.13 (35.25)
  3 Acc/Ybac Hurricanes-NC  'A'                       4:04.60    2:55.57    7  
     1) Rodriguez, Ethan P M10          2) Williams, Sydney A W10         
     3) Garrett, Logan F M10            4) Jones, Noah C M9               
                  47.55     1:41.86 (54.31)     2:18.73 (36.87)     2:55.57 (36.84)
 -- Capital Area Swim Team-NC  'A'                    2:56.30         DQ  
     1) Phillips, Elizabeth M W9        2) Van Olst, Parker E M7          
     3) Winders, Shane P M10            4) Fleming, Katheryn E W10        
                  57.89     1:52.25 (54.36)     2:31.06 (38.81)          DQ (40.86)
 -- Hillsborough Aquatic Club-NC  'A'                 2:47.52         DQ  
     1) Stinnett, Sophia G W10          2) Roman, Luke T M10              
     3) Andre, Alex U M10               4) Sadgrove, Claudia R W9         
                  38.32     1:27.00 (48.68)     2:05.57 (38.57)          DQ (37.52)
 
Event 146  Mixed 8 & Under 100 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Acc/Ybac Hurricanes-NC  'A'                       1:42.94    1:56.24    1  
     1)                                 2) Rodriguez, Sophia E W7         
     3) Sawyer, Evan J M8               4) Leventhal, Henry N M7          
                1:07.31     1:56.24 (48.93)                                        
 
Event 147  Mixed 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lowe's YMCA-NC  'A'                               1:51.73    1:53.36    2  
     1) Warner, Calvin I M17            2) Carsten, Nate D M14            
     3) Warner, Gabriel K M17           4) Rasbornik, Kensley K W17       
                  28.53     1:00.26 (31.73)     1:25.73 (25.47)     1:53.36 (27.63)
  2 Lowe's YMCA-NC  'B'                               1:54.23    1:54.83    3  
     1) Roussel, Timothee M16           2) Ross, Christina N W14          
     3) Crawford, Payton S M14          4) Carsten, Jace D M16            
                  28.28     1:03.18 (34.90)     1:29.77 (26.59)     1:54.83 (25.06)
  3 Hillsborough Aquatic Club-NC  'A'                 2:01.10    1:56.40    6  
     1) Hunsberger, Eliot L W15         2) Shanahan, Matt G M14           
     3) Gooch, Ellen J W17              4) Jimison, Noah A M15            
                  30.70     1:03.24 (32.54)     1:31.78 (28.54)     1:56.40 (24.62)
  4 Lowe's YMCA-NC  'C'                               1:57.33    1:57.80    3  
     1) Snyder, Rachel A W16            2) Haines, Cole S M17             
     3) Yeh, Ryan T M14                 4) Yeh, Alexander T M13           
                  31.41     1:03.69 (32.28)     1:32.21 (28.52)     1:57.80 (25.59)
  5 Lowe's YMCA-NC  'D'                               2:00.87    2:01.52    3  
     1) Garlick, Macyn E W14            2) Muller, Nicholas A M15         
     3) Holder, Deaven M M12            4) Rasbornik, Duncan J M14        
                  31.34     1:05.91 (34.57)     1:35.44 (29.53)     2:01.52 (26.08)
  6 Acc/Ybac Hurricanes-NC  'A'                       2:03.24    2:02.03    5  
     1) Murray, Joe J M14               2) Burge, Laurin E W15            
     3) McDevitt, Elizabeth R W14       4) Pais, Mervyn P M16             
                  31.88     1:07.99 (36.11)     1:36.68 (28.69)     2:02.03 (25.35)
  7 Lowe's YMCA-NC  'E'                               2:04.66    2:05.31    3  
     1) Respess, Josie G W13            2) McAllister, Ryan D M18         
     3) Tidwell, Katherine E W13        4) Sursi, Madelyn E W14           
                  32.20     1:06.57 (34.37)     1:36.09 (29.52)     2:05.31 (29.22)
  8 Lowe's YMCA-NC  'F'                               2:07.80    2:07.44    4  
     1) Buttar, Aliya K W14             2) Tucker, Meredith E W12         
     3) Claborn, Nathan M M14           4) Brewer, Ethan J M14            
                  36.50     1:11.46 (34.96)     1:41.56 (30.10)     2:07.44 (25.88)
  9 Hillsborough Aquatic Club-NC  'B'                 2:06.85    2:07.91    2  
     1) Ryen, Haley R W13               2) Overby, Mason D M14            
     3) Acome, Bri P W14                4) Roman, Cross M M15             
                  33.29     1:09.09 (35.80)     1:41.30 (32.21)     2:07.91 (26.61)
 10 Lowe's YMCA-NC  'G'                               2:11.34    2:09.86    5  
     1) Garlick, Jackson A M12          2) Buttar, Asad R M12             
     3) Johnson, Carli G W16            4) Lucktong, Sammy P M13          
                  34.53     1:11.96 (37.43)     1:42.67 (30.71)     2:09.86 (27.19)
 11 Capital Area Swim Team-NC  'A'                    2:08.82    2:13.55    2  
     1) Phillips, Isaac J M11           2) Smith, Jude C M17              
     3) Mizelle, Sydney R W14           4) McLamb, Sara Beth E W17        
                  42.13     1:16.35 (34.22)     1:43.74 (27.39)     2:13.55 (29.81)
 12 Lowe's YMCA-NC  'I'                               2:19.60    2:16.54    6  
     1) Torres, Francheska F W13        2) Bankirer, Ellery W W13         
     3) Ratcliff, Charlotte A W16       4) Crawford, Everett M M12        
                  34.00     1:13.28 (39.28)     1:45.76 (32.48)     2:16.54 (30.78)
 13 Capital Area Swim Team-NC  'B'                    2:13.65    2:18.64    2  
     1) Wynns, Macy M W13               2) Wynns, Abby L W14              
     3) Ashley, Mary E W14              4) Lewis, Amanda J W14            
                  36.40     1:15.58 (39.18)     1:47.30 (31.72)     2:18.64 (31.34)
 14 Rowan Aquatic Club YMCA-NC  'A'                        NT    2:19.86    1  
     1) McGee, Isabella H W12           2) Carter, Anna Lynn W12          
     3) Kafitz, Chris S M12             4) MacDermott, Maddux D M14       
                  40.17     1:18.61 (38.44)     1:52.30 (33.69)     2:19.86 (27.56)
 15 Lowe's YMCA-NC  'H'                               2:13.89    2:20.31    1  
     1) Schuster, Ava P W13             2) Schott, Ayden C M13            
     3) Bush, Savanna N W12             4) Bellissimo, Sophia G W11       
                  36.13     1:14.91 (38.78)     1:50.41 (35.50)     2:20.31 (29.90)
 16 Acc/Ybac Hurricanes-NC  'B'                       2:29.28    2:21.28    7  
     1) Brouwer, Ethan G M13            2) Ritter, Rachel E W14           
     3) Morse, Olivia C W14             4) Thies, Nick D M15              
                  44.46     1:21.10 (36.64)     1:52.49 (31.39)     2:21.28 (28.79)
 17 Lowe's YMCA-NC  'J'                               2:25.73    2:25.59    4  
     1) Hartsell, Austin A M12          2) Ferguson, Ashley M W13         
     3) Malloy, Adrienne S W12          4) Brannen, Molly A W12           
                  38.61     1:22.50 (43.89)     1:55.48 (32.98)     2:25.59 (30.11)
 18 Lowe's YMCA-NC  'K'                                    NT    2:50.57    1  
     1) Parui, Nika D W12               2) Carpenter, Addison L W10       
     3) Roussel, Lynn C W13             4) McGuire, Molly S W10           
                  48.50     1:39.01 (50.51)     2:15.85 (36.84)     2:50.57 (34.72)
 
Event 148  Mixed 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 The Aquatic Club of Chapel Hil-NC  'A'            2:12.50    2:10.80    5  
     1) Buchholtz, Chloe E W12          2) Reece, Olivia S W12            
     3) Thompson, Will E M12            4) Wesley, Jackson J M11          
                  32.31     1:14.18 (41.87)     1:39.59 (25.41)     2:10.80 (31.21)
  2 Hillsborough Aquatic Club-NC  'A'                 2:16.99    2:11.59    7  
     1) Erickson, Chris P M12           2) Clark, Avari R W11             
     3) Shanahan, Mary E W11            4) McRae, Lochlan B M11           
                  33.86     1:12.31 (38.45)     1:41.87 (29.56)     2:11.59 (29.72)
  3 Acc/Ybac Hurricanes-NC  'A'                       2:16.13    2:16.12    4  
     1) Nye, Owen R M11                 2) Leventhal, Sydney F W12        
     3) Sawyer, Owen S M12              4) Cress, Bella J W12             
                  36.17     1:14.94 (38.77)     1:47.29 (32.35)     2:16.12 (28.83)
  4 Lowe's YMCA-NC  'A'                               2:27.96    2:31.54    2  
     1) Seifert, Camille I W11          2) Brewer, Kamryn B W12           
     3) Yeh, Sabrina T W12              4) Roussel, Mallory V M12         
                1:20.89                                                 1:56.14 ( )
        2:31.54 (35.40)                                                            
  5 Acc/Ybac Hurricanes-NC  'B'                            NT    2:57.09    1  
     1) Bacigalupo, Lillian G W11       2) Wade, Wesley M11               
     3) Grant, Aiden P M11              4) Hill, Ciana G W11              
                  47.00     1:25.65 (38.65)     2:12.08 (46.43)     2:57.09 (45.01)
 -- Lowe's YMCA-NC  'B'                               2:44.42         DQ  
     1) Okoniewski, Kayla M W11         2) Loh, Alec M M11                
     3) Hettinger, Emma G W12           4) Pomerance, Isabella F W12      
                  41.16     1:26.12 (44.96)     2:02.80 (36.68)          DQ (32.65)
 
Event 149  Girls 14 & Under 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Fadely, Jennah G          14 Fast Swimming-NC     5:45.02    5:33.83    7  
                  30.55     1:03.06 (32.51)     1:37.14 (34.08)     2:11.59 (34.45)
        2:46.54 (34.95)     3:21.45 (34.91)     3:55.71 (34.26)     4:30.49 (34.78)
        5:03.09 (32.60)     5:33.83 (30.74)                                        
  2 Ryen, Haley R             13 HAC-NC               5:26.57    5:40.55    1  
                  30.04     1:02.47 (32.43)     1:36.65 (34.18)     2:11.37 (34.72)
        2:45.88 (34.51)     3:20.65 (34.77)     3:55.50 (34.85)     4:30.63 (35.13)
        5:05.58 (34.95)     5:40.55 (34.97)                                        
  3 Campbell, Melissa A       13 HAC-NC               5:37.41    5:56.64    1  
                  30.83     1:05.58 (34.75)     1:41.94 (36.36)     2:18.21 (36.27)
        2:54.85 (36.64)     3:31.67 (36.82)     4:08.32 (36.65)     4:44.78 (36.46)
        5:21.10 (36.32)     5:56.64 (35.54)                                        
BB - Division  
  1 Shanahan, Mary E          11 HAC-NC               6:15.99    5:52.96    7  
                  31.49     1:08.08 (36.59)     1:45.41 (37.33)     2:22.40 (36.99)
        2:58.60 (36.20)     3:35.15 (36.55)     4:10.78 (35.63)     4:46.10 (35.32)
        5:20.82 (34.72)     5:52.96 (32.14)                                        
  2 Morse, Olivia C           14 Ybac Hurricanes-NC   5:58.99    6:08.78    1  
                  32.17     1:06.59 (34.42)     1:43.12 (36.53)     2:20.65 (37.53)
        2:58.05 (37.40)     3:36.06 (38.01)     4:14.66 (38.60)     4:52.74 (38.08)
        5:31.23 (38.49)     6:08.78 (37.55)                                        
  3 Eggers, Kaylee J          11 RMY-NC               5:51.51    6:13.33    1  
                  32.74     1:11.06 (38.32)     1:50.12 (39.06)     2:28.51 (38.39)
        3:07.88 (39.37)     3:46.37 (38.49)     4:25.00 (38.63)     5:02.35 (37.35)
        5:38.98 (36.63)     6:13.33 (34.35)                                        
  4 Acome, Bri P              14 HAC-NC               6:03.36    6:16.37    1  
                  32.54     1:08.71 (36.17)     1:46.18 (37.47)     2:25.11 (38.93)
        3:04.19 (39.08)     3:43.14 (38.95)     4:22.02 (38.88)     5:00.72 (38.70)
        5:39.80 (39.08)     6:16.37 (36.57)                                        
  5 Columbia, Maci G          10 Fast Swimming-NC     6:19.07    6:26.62    1  
                  33.74     1:11.81 (38.07)     1:51.79 (39.98)     2:31.94 (40.15)
        3:11.67 (39.73)     3:52.09 (40.42)     4:32.27 (40.18)     5:10.98 (38.71)
        5:50.24 (39.26)     6:26.62 (36.38)                                        
  6 Carew, Sammy M            14 HAC-NC               6:15.99    6:27.43    1  
                  34.99     1:14.23 (39.24)     1:54.21 (39.98)     2:34.27 (40.06)
        3:13.36 (39.09)     3:52.18 (38.82)     4:31.84 (39.66)     5:10.82 (38.98)
        5:49.66 (38.84)     6:27.43 (37.77)                                        
B - Division  
  1 White, Riley A            12 HAC-NC               6:30.78    6:12.28    7  
                  33.05     1:11.05 (38.00)     1:49.12 (38.07)     2:27.69 (38.57)
        3:05.64 (37.95)     3:44.27 (38.63)     4:23.20 (38.93)     5:01.14 (37.94)
        5:37.71 (36.57)     6:12.28 (34.57)                                        
  2 Sikes, Katie Belle B      12 HAC-NC               6:30.99    6:14.80    7  
                  34.37                                                 1:52.81 ( )
        2:31.06 (38.25)     3:09.53 (38.47)     3:47.64 (38.11)     4:25.36 (37.72)
        5:02.98 (37.62)     5:40.15 (37.17)     6:14.80 (34.65)                    
  3 Phillips, Abby N          14 RACY-NC              6:32.96    6:22.13    7  
                  32.72     1:09.75 (37.03)     1:48.33 (38.58)     2:27.10 (38.77)
        3:06.72 (39.62)     3:46.46 (39.74)     4:26.92 (40.46)     5:06.84 (39.92)
        5:47.02 (40.18)     6:22.13 (35.11)                                        
  4 Wennerstrom, Georgia A    13 HAC-NC               6:25.99    6:26.12    3  
                  33.50     1:11.70 (38.20)     1:50.70 (39.00)     2:30.40 (39.70)
        3:10.08 (39.68)     3:49.81 (39.73)     4:29.85 (40.04)     5:09.60 (39.75)
        5:48.68 (39.08)     6:26.12 (37.44)                                        
  5 Clark, Avari R            11 HAC-NC               6:32.99    6:54.51    1  
                  35.20     1:16.70 (41.50)     1:59.61 (42.91)     2:42.91 (43.30)
        3:25.54 (42.63)     4:08.50 (42.96)     4:51.12 (42.62)     5:33.42 (42.30)
        6:15.70 (42.28)     6:54.51 (38.81)                                        
  6 Wynns, Abby L             14 CAST-NC              6:40.74    7:15.17    1  
                  37.96     1:19.85 (41.89)     2:03.34 (43.49)     2:48.04 (44.70)
        3:32.07 (44.03)     4:17.55 (45.48)     5:03.73 (46.18)     5:48.79 (45.06)
        6:33.05 (44.26)     7:15.17 (42.12)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Brannen, Molly A          12 LOY-NC                    NT    6:14.21    1  
                  34.35     1:12.04 (37.69)     1:50.24 (38.20)     2:28.80 (38.56)
        3:07.02 (38.22)     3:45.35 (38.33)     4:23.08 (37.73)     5:01.00 (37.92)
        5:39.65 (38.65)     6:14.21 (34.56)                                        
  2 Wolfe, Cecilia G          13 ACCH-NC              6:50.67    6:21.05    7  
                  34.08     1:11.98 (37.90)     1:50.74 (38.76)     2:30.18 (39.44)
        3:09.62 (39.44)     3:49.40 (39.78)     4:28.57 (39.17)     5:07.01 (38.44)
        5:45.02 (38.01)     6:21.05 (36.03)                                        
  3 Tidwell, Katherine E      13 LOY-NC                    NT    6:31.14    1  
                  34.40     1:13.81 (39.41)     1:53.56 (39.75)     2:33.30 (39.74)
        3:13.86 (40.56)     3:54.26 (40.40)     4:34.83 (40.57)     5:15.32 (40.49)
        5:55.43 (40.11)     6:31.14 (35.71)                                        
  4 Bankirer, Ellery W        13 LOY-NC               7:12.00    6:32.07    7  
                  35.15     1:14.34 (39.19)     1:54.72 (40.38)     2:34.61 (39.89)
        3:14.77 (40.16)     3:54.96 (40.19)     4:35.29 (40.33)     5:15.57 (40.28)
        5:54.84 (39.27)     6:32.07 (37.23)                                        
  5 Stinnett, Sophia G        10 HAC-NC               7:00.99    6:37.62    7  
                  35.16     1:15.37 (40.21)     1:56.33 (40.96)     2:38.11 (41.78)
        3:19.26 (41.15)     4:00.72 (41.46)     4:42.45 (41.73)     5:23.24 (40.79)
        6:01.73 (38.49)     6:37.62 (35.89)                                        
  6 Challa, Malli R           13 HAC-NC               6:52.76    6:39.82    7  
                  35.18     1:15.93 (40.75)     1:57.24 (41.31)     2:38.01 (40.77)
        3:19.24 (41.23)     4:00.19 (40.95)     4:40.71 (40.52)     5:20.71 (40.00)
        6:01.23 (40.52)     6:39.82 (38.59)                                        
  7 Rhoades, Katie L          14 CAST-NC              6:53.24    6:43.78    7  
                  35.74     1:16.50 (40.76)     1:58.24 (41.74)     2:40.26 (42.02)
        3:22.57 (42.31)     4:04.33 (41.76)     4:45.99 (41.66)     5:26.60 (40.61)
        6:06.40 (39.80)     6:43.78 (37.38)                                        
  8 Hunsberger, Rowan R       12 HAC-NC               6:55.99    6:51.86    6  
                  36.11     1:18.88 (42.77)     2:02.05 (43.17)     2:44.83 (42.78)
        3:26.77 (41.94)     4:09.57 (42.80)     4:50.54 (40.97)     5:33.29 (42.75)
        6:13.20 (39.91)     6:51.86 (38.66)                                        
  9 Walker, Annabelle L       13 HAC-NC               7:00.99    7:01.01    3  
                  36.70     1:18.48 (41.78)     2:01.62 (43.14)     2:44.67 (43.05)
        3:27.86 (43.19)     4:11.19 (43.33)     4:54.54 (43.35)     5:37.96 (43.42)
        6:20.76 (42.80)     7:01.01 (40.25)                                        
 10 Malloy, Adrienne S        12 LOY-NC                    NT    7:01.40    1  
                  39.31     1:22.43 (43.12)     2:05.33 (42.90)     2:48.71 (43.38)
        3:31.26 (42.55)     4:13.78 (42.52)     4:56.89 (43.11)     5:39.71 (42.82)
        6:21.55 (41.84)     7:01.40 (39.85)                                        
 11 Brewer, Kamryn B          12 LOY-NC               7:03.74    7:06.00    2  
                  39.84     1:22.65 (42.81)     2:06.07 (43.42)     2:50.31 (44.24)
        3:32.58 (42.27)     4:15.00 (42.42)     4:58.35 (43.35)     5:41.91 (43.56)
        6:23.41 (41.50)     7:06.00 (42.59)                                        
 12 Betancourt, Amelia H      10 LOY-NC                    NT    7:13.38    1  
                  38.45   2:07.29 (1:28.84)     2:51.98 (44.69)     3:36.47 (44.49)
      5:06.50 (1:30.03)     5:51.39 (44.89)     6:33.33 (41.94)     7:13.52 (40.19)
            7:13.38 ( )                                                            
 13 Filiault, Julia K         10 LOY-NC                    NT    7:34.27    1  
                  42.66     1:27.10 (44.44)     2:12.15 (45.05)     2:58.03 (45.88)
        3:44.36 (46.33)     4:30.28 (45.92)     5:17.53 (47.25)     6:03.62 (46.09)
        6:49.18 (45.56)     7:34.27 (45.09)                                        
 14 Kibbe, Elizabeth E         7 RMY-NC              10:20.98   10:42.64    1  
                  48.80   1:53.50 (1:04.70)   2:59.58 (1:06.08)   4:05.92 (1:06.34)
      5:13.33 (1:07.41)                                                 7:27.34 ( )
      8:33.63 (1:06.29)   9:39.83 (1:06.20)  10:42.64 (1:02.81)                    
 -- Seifert, Camille I        11 LOY-NC                    NT         DQ  
                  38.48     1:21.93 (43.45)     2:06.64 (44.71)     2:51.22 (44.58)
        3:35.14 (43.92)     4:19.89 (44.75)     5:04.49 (44.60)     5:48.77 (44.28)
        6:32.04 (43.27)          DQ (38.96)                                        
 
Event 149  Girls 15 & Over 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Hunsberger, Eliot L       15 HAC-NC               5:25.99    5:32.38    1  
                  29.75     1:01.93 (32.18)     1:35.84 (33.91)     2:09.73 (33.89)
        2:43.51 (33.78)     3:17.60 (34.09)     3:52.21 (34.61)     4:26.56 (34.35)
        5:00.66 (34.10)     5:32.38 (31.72)                                        
BB - Division  
  1 Gooch, Ellen J            17 HAC-NC               5:51.50    5:46.55    6  
                  31.18     1:05.09 (33.91)     1:40.15 (35.06)     2:15.49 (35.34)
        2:50.35 (34.86)     3:25.36 (35.01)     4:00.67 (35.31)     4:36.04 (35.37)
        5:11.78 (35.74)     5:46.55 (34.77)                                        
B - Division  
  1 Carew, Emma K             16 HAC-NC               6:15.99    6:16.81    3  
                  33.45     1:10.56 (37.11)     1:48.70 (38.14)     2:27.00 (38.30)
        3:05.96 (38.96)     3:44.98 (39.02)     4:24.03 (39.05)     5:02.58 (38.55)
        5:40.84 (38.26)     6:16.81 (35.97)                                        
 
Event 150  Boys 14 & Under 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Norris, Lance C           14 RMY-NC               4:49.41    4:45.74    6  
                  24.91       53.30 (28.39)     1:22.13 (28.83)     1:51.50 (29.37)
        2:20.89 (29.39)     2:50.38 (29.49)     3:20.16 (29.78)     3:49.53 (29.37)
        4:18.17 (28.64)     4:45.74 (27.57)                                        
BB - Division  
  1 Brewer, Ethan J           14 LOY-NC               5:37.76    5:40.61    2  
                  30.26     1:03.20 (32.94)     1:37.60 (34.40)     2:11.96 (34.36)
        2:46.93 (34.97)     3:23.07 (36.14)     3:57.37 (34.30)     4:32.05 (34.68)
        5:06.98 (34.93)     5:40.61 (33.63)                                        
  2 Bandy, Stephen R          14 RMY-NC               5:48.54    5:43.16    7  
                  30.64     1:04.92 (34.28)     1:39.82 (34.90)     2:15.25 (35.43)
        2:50.44 (35.19)     3:25.94 (35.50)     4:01.45 (35.51)     4:37.27 (35.82)
        5:11.58 (34.31)     5:43.16 (31.58)                                        
B - Division  
  1 Dewalt, Kieran M          14 ACCH-NC              6:00.84    5:45.44    7  
                  30.44     1:04.60 (34.16)     1:39.57 (34.97)     2:15.44 (35.87)
        2:50.86 (35.42)     3:25.95 (35.09)     4:01.73 (35.78)     4:37.32 (35.59)
        5:12.08 (34.76)     5:45.44 (33.36)                                        
  2 Rasbornik, Duncan J       14 LOY-NC               6:22.44    5:51.73    7  
                  31.18     1:06.13 (34.95)     1:42.20 (36.07)     2:18.21 (36.01)
        2:54.76 (36.55)     3:30.93 (36.17)     4:06.98 (36.05)     4:42.91 (35.93)
        5:17.93 (35.02)     5:51.73 (33.80)                                        
  3 Overby, Mason D           14 HAC-NC               6:22.30    6:12.62    7  
                  31.28     1:09.06 (37.78)     1:48.07 (39.01)     2:26.92 (38.85)
        3:06.69 (39.77)     3:43.93 (37.24)     4:22.94 (39.01)     5:01.57 (38.63)
        5:38.07 (36.50)     6:12.62 (34.55)                                        
  4 Garlick, Jackson A        12 LOY-NC               6:14.29    6:17.33    2  
                  33.60     1:11.15 (37.55)     1:49.89 (38.74)     2:28.69 (38.80)
        3:07.73 (39.04)     3:47.10 (39.37)     4:25.99 (38.89)     5:04.89 (38.90)
        5:42.86 (37.97)     6:17.33 (34.47)                                        
  5 Erickson, Chris P         12 HAC-NC               6:20.99    6:25.11    2  
                  33.82     1:12.40 (38.58)     1:51.78 (39.38)     2:32.53 (40.75)
        3:13.33 (40.80)     3:53.44 (40.11)     4:33.51 (40.07)     5:12.37 (38.86)
        5:49.74 (37.37)     6:25.11 (35.37)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Crawford, Payton S        14 LOY-NC               6:40.85    5:48.28    7  
                  30.90     1:05.46 (34.56)     1:40.65 (35.19)     2:16.96 (36.31)
        2:54.42 (37.46)     3:30.29 (35.87)     4:05.88 (35.59)     4:41.69 (35.81)
        5:16.25 (34.56)     5:48.28 (32.03)                                        
  2 Phillips, Isaac J         11 CAST-NC              6:34.90    6:24.14    7  
                  34.56     1:12.51 (37.95)     1:52.94 (40.43)     2:32.53 (39.59)
        3:10.29 (37.76)     3:51.18 (40.89)     4:30.41 (39.23)     5:11.06 (40.65)
        5:49.31 (38.25)     6:24.14 (34.83)                                        
  3 Proctor, Hunter G         12 RMY-NC               6:41.71    6:41.59    4  
                  34.33     1:15.57 (41.24)     1:57.95 (42.38)     2:39.61 (41.66)
        3:21.23 (41.62)     4:03.44 (42.21)     4:44.09 (40.65)     5:25.38 (41.29)
        6:04.10 (38.72)     6:41.59 (37.49)                                        
  4 Andre, Alex U             10 HAC-NC               7:40.99    7:04.38    7  
                  39.15     1:22.21 (43.06)     2:06.18 (43.97)     2:49.69 (43.51)
        3:32.87 (43.18)     4:16.88 (44.01)     5:01.11 (44.23)     5:44.73 (43.62)
        6:25.53 (40.80)     7:04.38 (38.85)                                        
  5 Garrett, Logan F          10 Ybac Hurricanes-NC   7:16.97    7:27.58    1  
                  38.56     1:22.78 (44.22)     2:07.83 (45.05)     2:53.57 (45.74)
        3:39.43 (45.86)     4:24.63 (45.20)     5:11.43 (46.80)     5:56.75 (45.32)
        6:43.08 (46.33)     7:27.58 (44.50)                                        
 
Event 150  Boys 15 & Over 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Jimison, Noah A           15 HAC-NC               4:56.40    5:04.57    1  
                  27.49       57.23 (29.74)     1:27.75 (30.52)     1:58.91 (31.16)
        2:30.18 (31.27)     3:01.52 (31.34)     3:32.99 (31.47)     4:04.20 (31.21)
        4:35.03 (30.83)     5:04.57 (29.54)                                        
  2 Warner, Gabriel K         17 LOY-NC               5:10.15    5:21.58    1  
                  27.67       58.26 (30.59)     1:30.33 (32.07)     2:02.42 (32.09)
        2:35.57 (33.15)     3:08.73 (33.16)     3:42.25 (33.52)     4:15.52 (33.27)
        4:49.03 (33.51)     5:21.58 (32.55)                                        
BB - Division  
  1 Warner, Calvin I          17 LOY-NC               5:43.42    5:28.66    7  
                  29.64     1:00.70 (31.06)     1:33.22 (32.52)     2:06.84 (33.62)
        2:40.02 (33.18)     3:13.29 (33.27)     3:47.49 (34.20)     4:20.76 (33.27)
        4:54.90 (34.14)     5:28.66 (33.76)                                        
  2 Haines, Cole S            17 LOY-NC               5:41.14    5:31.22    7  
                  29.43     1:02.84 (33.41)     1:37.00 (34.16)     2:11.29 (34.29)
        2:45.36 (34.07)     3:19.44 (34.08)     3:53.38 (33.94)     4:26.88 (33.50)
        5:00.46 (33.58)     5:31.22 (30.76)                                        
  3 Carsten, Jace D           16 LOY-NC               5:25.46    5:40.58    1  
                  30.17     1:03.19 (33.02)     1:37.64 (34.45)     2:12.43 (34.79)
        2:47.09 (34.66)     3:22.14 (35.05)     3:57.26 (35.12)     4:32.27 (35.01)
        5:05.98 (33.71)     5:40.58 (34.60)                                        
B - Division  
  1 Muller, Nicholas A        15 LOY-NC               5:52.40    5:43.46    7  
                  28.82     1:01.70 (32.88)     1:36.05 (34.35)     2:11.45 (35.40)
        2:47.31 (35.86)     3:23.40 (36.09)     3:59.18 (35.78)     4:35.56 (36.38)
        5:10.73 (35.17)     5:43.46 (32.73)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Roman, Cross M            15 HAC-NC               7:12.07    5:44.60    7  
                  31.29     1:05.72 (34.43)     1:41.19 (35.47)     2:17.11 (35.92)
        2:53.15 (36.04)     3:28.89 (35.74)     4:04.66 (35.77)     4:39.89 (35.23)
        5:14.60 (34.71)     5:44.60 (30.00)                                        
 
Event 201  Girls 14 & Under 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 McDevitt, Elizabeth R     14 Ybac Hurricanes-NC   2:09.46    2:15.75    1  
                  30.28     1:04.66 (34.38)     1:39.66 (35.00)     2:15.75 (36.09)
B - Division  
  1 Carew, Sammy M            14 HAC-NC               2:41.87    2:32.62    7  
                  33.68     1:11.87 (38.19)     1:51.47 (39.60)     2:32.62 (41.15)
  2 Pinnell, Anneliese S      11 HAC-NC               2:46.43    2:44.06    6  
                  35.89     1:17.93 (42.04)     2:00.86 (42.93)     2:44.06 (43.20)
  3 Buttar, Aliya K           14 LOY-NC               2:39.94    2:45.19    1  
                  36.44     1:18.34 (41.90)   2:45.19 (1:26.85)                    
  4 White, Riley A            12 HAC-NC               2:45.99    2:45.67    4  
                  36.08     1:19.27 (43.19)     2:03.51 (44.24)     2:45.67 (42.16)
 
Event 201  Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
BB - Division  
  1 Hunsberger, Eliot L       15 HAC-NC               2:23.77    2:22.88    4  
                  31.54     1:07.17 (35.63)     1:44.73 (37.56)     2:22.88 (38.15)
  2 Carew, Emma K             16 HAC-NC               2:33.62    2:31.25    6  
                  33.31     1:11.11 (37.80)     1:50.99 (39.88)     2:31.25 (40.26)
  3 Miller, Kayla P           16 RMY-NC               2:26.38    2:31.33    2  
                  31.15     1:08.05 (36.90)     1:49.12 (41.07)     2:31.33 (42.21)
B - Division  
  1 Shorter, Olivia G         16 RACY-NC              2:39.40    2:33.58    7  
                  33.69     1:12.65 (38.96)     1:53.28 (40.63)     2:33.58 (40.30)
 
Event 202  Boys 14 & Under 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Shanahan, Matt G          14 HAC-NC               2:09.57    2:07.15    6  
                  28.04     1:00.36 (32.32)     1:33.50 (33.14)     2:07.15 (33.65)
BB - Division  
  1 Miller, Brandon N         14 RMY-NC               2:17.50    2:16.29    5  
                  29.87     1:04.00 (34.13)     1:39.61 (35.61)     2:16.29 (36.68)
C - Division  
  1 Nye, Owen R               11 Ybac Hurricanes-NC   3:05.14    2:35.24    7  
                  33.84     1:12.52 (38.68)     1:54.34 (41.82)     2:35.24 (40.90)
  2 Claborn, Nathan M         14 LOY-NC                    NT    2:50.98    1  
                  35.74     1:18.15 (42.41)     2:04.23 (46.08)     2:50.98 (46.75)
  3 Kafitz, Chris S           12 RACY-NC              2:55.29    2:59.46    2  
                  35.32     1:18.12 (42.80)     2:10.08 (51.96)     2:59.46 (49.38)
 
Event 202  Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Warner, Gabriel K         17 LOY-NC               2:01.28    2:08.82    1  
                  28.53     1:00.83 (32.30)     1:34.71 (33.88)     2:08.82 (34.11)
B - Division  
  1 Jernigan, Tanner A        16 RMY-NC               2:26.89    2:17.42    7  
                  29.23     1:03.03 (33.80)     1:39.10 (36.07)     2:17.42 (38.32)
 
Event 203  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Shanahan, Mary E          11 HAC-NC                 29.97      28.38    5  
  2 Eggers, Kaylee J          11 RMY-NC                 31.13      31.68    3  
BB - Division  
  1 Sikes, Katie Belle B      12 HAC-NC                 31.76      30.73    5  
  2 Bush, Savanna N           12 LOY-NC                 32.01      31.83    4  
  3 Russell, Leilani M        12 LOY-NC                 32.58      33.06    3  
  4 Pinnell, Anneliese S      11 HAC-NC                 33.95      33.69    4  
B - Division  
  1 Malloy, Adrienne S        12 LOY-NC                 34.86      33.95    4  
  2 Bellissimo, Sophia G      11 LOY-NC                 35.16      34.31    4  
  3 Yeh, Sabrina T            12 LOY-NC                 34.93      35.04    3  
C - Division  
  1 Seifert, Camille I        11 LOY-NC                 37.07      34.20    6  
  2 Leventhal, Sydney F       12 Ybac Hurricanes-NC     37.53      34.84    6  
  3 Hettinger, Emma G         12 LOY-NC                 37.95      35.55    6  
  4 Smith, Anna L             12 ACCH-NC                44.60      37.99    7  
  5 Reece, Olivia S           12 ACCH-NC                40.64      38.34    6  
  6 Pomerance, Isabella F     12 LOY-NC                 40.90      39.10    5  
  7 Carter, Braylee M         12 Ybac Hurricanes-NC        NT      40.67    1  
  8 Okoniewski, Kayla M       11 LOY-NC                 44.23      42.41    5  
  9 Allred, Grace E           12 HAC-NC                 46.75      43.09    6  
 10 Hlina, Alyssa S           12 CAST-NC                   NT      43.65    1  
 11 Parui, Nika D             12 LOY-NC                 48.76      48.62    4  
 
Event 204  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Thompson, Will E          12 ACCH-NC                28.51      28.36    4  
BB - Division  
  1 Erickson, Chris P         12 HAC-NC                 32.91      30.92    5  
  2 Sawyer, Owen S            12 Ybac Hurricanes-NC     31.49      32.18    3  
  3 Garlick, Jackson A        12 LOY-NC                 32.42      33.86    2  
B - Division  
  1 Agans, Nikhil S           11 HAC-NC                 34.82      34.92    3  
  2 Proctor, Hunter G         12 RMY-NC                 35.27      35.48    3  
  3 Brader-Araje, Justin M    12 ACCH-NC                36.16      37.00    3  
C - Division  
  1 Phillips, Evan B          12 HAC-NC                 37.12      34.46    6  
  2 Wesley, Jackson J         11 ACCH-NC                40.98      39.84    5  
  3 Wade, Wesley              11 Ybac Hurricanes-NC     41.61      43.78    2  
  4 Grant, Aiden P            11 Ybac Hurricanes-NC     46.54      46.93    3  
  5 Marks, John T             11 RACY-NC                56.92      51.19    7  
 
Event 205  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Claborn, Alyssa A         10 LOY-NC                 33.55      32.31    5  
BB - Division  
  1 Girouard, Maddie G        10 RMY-NC                 38.53      36.97    5  
  2 Stinnett, Sophia G        10 HAC-NC                 41.48      38.27    6  
  3 Brewer, Rylee G            9 RMY-NC                 40.62      39.42    5  
B - Division  
  1 Wesley, Anna C             9 ACCH-NC                42.37      41.09    5  
  2 Wiechers, Abigail F       10 LOY-NC                 46.71      42.52    6  
  3 McCutchen, Erin F         10 Fast Swimming-NC       45.25      43.51    5  
  4 Carpenter, Addison L      10 LOY-NC                 46.32      45.35    4  
C - Division  
  1 Perel, Ellamarie C        10 HAC-NC                 57.01      39.20    7  
  2 Gao, Alice X              10 ACCH-NC                   NT      44.34    1  
  3 Challa, Maya I             9 HAC-NC                 55.99      48.44    7  
  4 Li, Brianna X              9 ACCH-NC                   NT      49.96    1  
  5 Becker, Megan L            9 Fast Swimming-NC       56.65      53.54    6  
  6 Romano, Sofia              9 Ybac Hurricanes-NC        NT      58.87    1  
  7 McGuire, Molly S          10 LOY-NC               1:04.25      59.71    6  
  8 James, Mikayla I           9 HAC-NC               1:08.24    1:02.07    7  
  9 Secord, Lena M             9 ACCH-NC                   NT    1:05.35    1  
 
Event 206  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
BB - Division  
  1 Winders, Shane P          10 CAST-NC                38.02      38.24    3  
B - Division  
  1 Garrett, Logan F          10 Ybac Hurricanes-NC     41.03      37.86    6  
  2 Andre, Alex U             10 HAC-NC                 40.91      37.98    6  
  3 Popescu, Jonathan D       10 HAC-NC                 41.63      40.45    5  
  4 Maiorana, Zach E          10 ACCH-NC                41.16      44.62    2  
C - Division  
  1 DeWalt, Grey B             9 ACCH-NC                   NT      47.47    1  
  2 Buchholtz, Theo C         10 ACCH-NC                   NT      48.50    1  
  3 Jones, Noah C              9 Ybac Hurricanes-NC     48.07      49.59    2  
  4 Roman, Luke T             10 HAC-NC                 58.19      57.51    4  
  5 Overby, Ethan C            9 HAC-NC               1:08.00      58.97    7  
 
Event 207  Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Milligan, Sarah M          8 RMY-NC                 19.67      20.79    2  
  2 Overby, Kayla A            8 HAC-NC                 22.92      21.79    5  
  3 Palmer, Jaylin             8 Ybac Hurricanes-NC        NT      24.83    1  
  4 Bjornstad, Olivia J        8 CAST-NC                23.82      25.31    2  
  5 Kenney, Abby C             7 CAST-NC                32.55      30.60    5  
  6 Brewer, Reagan N           6 RMY-NC                 36.59      32.21    6  
  7 Girouard, Mary Kate K      5 RMY-NC                 38.28      32.50    7  
 
Event 208  Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Van Olst, Parker E         7 CAST-NC                19.12      18.47    4  
  2 Seawell, Christopher L     8 HAC-NC                 50.99      25.16    7  
  3 Sawyer, Evan J             8 Ybac Hurricanes-NC        NT      26.09    1  
  4 Fass, Brody D              8 CAST-NC                34.42      27.71    7  
  5 Maiorana, Aaron T          7 ACCH-NC                27.56      28.82    2  
  6 Kafitz, Brandon J          7 RACY-NC                32.82      30.99    5  
 -- Myers, Evan R              7 Ybac Hurricanes-NC        NT         DQ  
 -- Smith, Joseph V            7 Ybac Hurricanes-NC        NT         DQ  
 -- Leventhal, Henry N         7 Ybac Hurricanes-NC     46.66         DQ  
 
Event 209  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Fadely, Jennah G          14 Fast Swimming-NC       59.60      58.65    4  
                  28.52       58.65 (30.13)                                        
  2 Ross, Christina N         14 LOY-NC                 57.56      59.43    2  
                  28.26       59.43 (31.17)                                        
  3 Behringer, Ashley M       14 HAC-NC               1:00.11      59.90    4  
                  28.63       59.90 (31.27)                                        
  4 Hoeg, Gwen E              14 ACCH-NC                59.25    1:00.31    2  
                  28.15     1:00.31 (32.16)                                        
  5 Ryen, Haley R             13 HAC-NC                 59.76    1:00.61    3  
                  29.00     1:00.61 (31.61)                                        
  6 Campbell, Melissa A       13 HAC-NC                 58.86    1:02.59    2  
                  29.83     1:02.59 (32.76)                                        
 -- Garlick, Macyn E          14 LOY-NC                 59.57         DQ  
                  28.17          DQ (31.50)                                        
BB - Division  
  1 Tidwell, Katherine E      13 LOY-NC               1:02.10    1:00.95    5  
                  28.99     1:00.95 (31.96)                                        
  2 Torres, Francheska F      13 LOY-NC               1:05.56    1:01.47    6  
                  31.29     1:01.47 (30.18)                                        
  3 Wynns, Macy M             13 CAST-NC              1:03.15    1:01.49    5  
                  29.68     1:01.49 (31.81)                                        
  4 Respess, Josie G          13 LOY-NC               1:01.73    1:01.51    4  
                  29.11     1:01.51 (32.40)                                        
  5 Carew, Sammy M            14 HAC-NC               1:05.03    1:03.00    6  
                  30.67     1:03.00 (32.33)                                        
  6 Sursi, Madelyn E          14 LOY-NC               1:01.26    1:03.84    2  
                  30.53     1:03.84 (33.31)                                        
  7 Mizelle, Sydney R         14 CAST-NC              1:04.11    1:03.87    4  
                  30.68     1:03.87 (33.19)                                        
  8 Ashley, Mary E            14 CAST-NC              1:01.92    1:04.19    2  
                  30.67     1:04.19 (33.52)                                        
  9 Phillips, Abby N          14 RACY-NC              1:03.99    1:04.78    3  
                  30.65     1:04.78 (34.13)                                        
 10 Buttar, Aliya K           14 LOY-NC               1:03.19    1:05.64    2  
                  30.98     1:05.64 (34.66)                                        
B - Division  
  1 Purgar, Emily A           14 Ybac Hurricanes-NC   1:06.47    1:05.03    5  
                  31.24     1:05.03 (33.79)                                        
  2 Wennerstrom, Georgia A    13 HAC-NC               1:06.26    1:05.14    5  
                  31.12     1:05.14 (34.02)                                        
  3 Bankirer, Ellery W        13 LOY-NC               1:06.71    1:05.18    5  
                  31.31     1:05.18 (33.87)                                        
  4 Lewis, Amanda J           14 CAST-NC              1:05.85    1:06.64    3  
                  32.13     1:06.64 (34.51)                                        
  5 Ritter, Rachel E          14 Ybac Hurricanes-NC   1:08.61    1:06.75    5  
                  32.59     1:06.75 (34.16)                                        
  6 Schuster, Ava P           13 LOY-NC               1:09.47    1:06.94    6  
                  32.65     1:06.94 (34.29)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Challa, Malli R           13 HAC-NC               1:12.60    1:06.70    7  
                  31.70     1:06.70 (35.00)                                        
  2 Wolfe, Cecilia G          13 ACCH-NC              1:13.28    1:08.66    6  
                  33.45     1:08.66 (35.21)                                        
  3 Rhoades, Katie L          14 CAST-NC                   NT    1:09.90    1  
                  33.44     1:09.90 (36.46)                                        
  4 Ramsey, Claire I          13 ACCH-NC              1:12.87    1:13.70    3  
                  35.71     1:13.70 (37.99)                                        
  5 Walker, Annabelle L       13 HAC-NC               1:15.65    1:15.92    3  
                  36.07     1:15.92 (39.85)                                        
  6 Ferguson, Ashley M        13 LOY-NC               1:14.04    1:17.68    2  
                  35.02     1:17.68 (42.66)                                        
  7 Hart, Savannah R          13 RACY-NC                   NT    1:17.75    1  
                  37.00     1:17.75 (40.75)                                        
  8 Darby, Taylor L           13 RACY-NC              1:16.58    1:19.87    2  
                  36.27     1:19.87 (43.60)                                        
 
Event 209  Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Snyder, Rachel A          16 LOY-NC                 55.39      58.05    2  
                  28.65       58.05 (29.40)                                        
  2 Burge, Laurin E           15 Ybac Hurricanes-NC     57.85      58.63    3  
                  28.45       58.63 (30.18)                                        
  3 McLamb, Sara Beth E       17 CAST-NC                56.41      59.07    2  
                  28.50       59.07 (30.57)                                        
  4 Rasbornik, Kensley K      17 LOY-NC                 53.96    1:01.52    1  
                  29.38     1:01.52 (32.14)                                        
  5 Filiault, Sophie K        16 LOY-NC                 57.96    1:03.54    1  
                  30.46     1:03.54 (33.08)                                        
BB - Division  
  1 Hunsberger, Eliot L       15 HAC-NC                 59.73      58.96    4  
                  28.78       58.96 (30.18)                                        
  2 Shorter, Olivia G         16 RACY-NC              1:01.15    1:02.01    3  
                  30.52     1:02.01 (31.49)                                        
  3 Carew, Emma K             16 HAC-NC               1:03.87    1:03.67    4  
                  31.07     1:03.67 (32.60)                                        
  3 Cook, Kinsey M            15 RACY-NC                59.87    1:03.67    2  
                  30.58     1:03.67 (33.09)                                        
  5 Ratcliff, Charlotte A     16 LOY-NC               1:03.90    1:04.70    3  
                  31.10     1:04.70 (33.60)                                        
B - Division  
  1 Marks, Alyssa C           17 RACY-NC              1:06.12    1:15.52    1  
                  35.58     1:15.52 (39.94)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Marks, Anna C             15 RACY-NC              1:10.22    1:16.18    1  
                  36.62     1:16.18 (39.56)                                        
 
Event 210  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Norris, Lance C           14 RMY-NC                 50.85      49.26    5  
                  23.91       49.26 (25.35)                                        
  2 Shanahan, Matt G          14 HAC-NC                 53.88      52.68    5  
                  25.17       52.68 (27.51)                                        
  3 Yeh, Ryan T               14 LOY-NC                 54.86      55.16    3  
                  26.60       55.16 (28.56)                                        
  4 Murray, Joe J             14 Ybac Hurricanes-NC     56.10      55.36    4  
                  26.97       55.36 (28.39)                                        
BB - Division  
  1 Bandy, Stephen R          14 RMY-NC                 57.23      56.11    5  
                  26.74       56.11 (29.37)                                        
  2 Carsten, Nate D           14 LOY-NC                 56.41      56.24    4  
                  27.02       56.24 (29.22)                                        
  3 Rasbornik, Duncan J       14 LOY-NC                 59.20      57.06    6  
                  27.84       57.06 (29.22)                                        
  4 Brewer, Ethan J           14 LOY-NC               1:00.50      57.11    6  
                  27.76       57.11 (29.35)                                        
  5 Dewalt, Kieran M          14 ACCH-NC                58.67      58.54    4  
                  28.02       58.54 (30.52)                                        
  6 Yeh, Alexander T          13 LOY-NC                 58.83      59.81    3  
                  29.17       59.81 (30.64)                                        
B - Division  
  1 Overby, Mason D           14 HAC-NC               1:01.22    1:00.70    4  
                  28.61     1:00.70 (32.09)                                        
  2 Claborn, Nathan M         14 LOY-NC               1:02.98    1:02.10    4  
                  29.57     1:02.10 (32.53)                                        
  3 Schott, Ayden C           13 LOY-NC               1:01.97    1:02.26    3  
                  29.67     1:02.26 (32.59)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Lucktong, Sammy P         13 LOY-NC               1:06.11    1:02.00    6  
                  29.80     1:02.00 (32.20)                                        
  2 McCutchen, Eli C          13 Fast Swimming-NC     1:05.98    1:03.00    6  
                  30.30     1:03.00 (32.70)                                        
  3 Overby, Collin M          13 HAC-NC               1:08.23    1:07.33    4  
                  31.83     1:07.33 (35.50)                                        
  4 Nowacek, George A         14 ACCH-NC              1:10.84    1:08.75    6  
                  32.19     1:08.75 (36.56)                                        
  5 Brouwer, Ethan G          13 Ybac Hurricanes-NC   1:17.58    1:17.28    4  
                  37.09     1:17.28 (40.19)                                        
  6 Ellis, Andy T             13 Ybac Hurricanes-NC   1:18.61    1:18.33    4  
                  38.69     1:18.33 (39.64)                                        
 
Event 210  Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Ward, Ian M               16 ACCH-NC                51.63      53.23    2  
                  25.48       53.23 (27.75)                                        
  2 Ploplis, Reilly M         17 RACY-NC                53.76      54.69    3  
                  26.04       54.69 (28.65)                                        
  3 Jernigan, Tanner A        16 RMY-NC                 52.92      56.13    2  
                  27.08       56.13 (29.05)                                        
BB - Division  
  1 Jimison, Noah A           15 HAC-NC                 54.06      53.54    4  
                  26.07       53.54 (27.47)                                        
  2 Warner, Gabriel K         17 LOY-NC                 54.59      55.28    3  
                  26.81       55.28 (28.47)                                        
  3 Warner, Calvin I          17 LOY-NC                 54.59      55.46    3  
                  26.66       55.46 (28.80)                                        
  4 Roman, Cross M            15 HAC-NC                 56.74      55.64    5  
                  26.64       55.64 (29.00)                                        
  5 Haines, Cole S            17 LOY-NC                 56.79      55.67    5  
                  26.79       55.67 (28.88)                                        
  6 Carsten, Jace D           16 LOY-NC                 55.34      55.71    3  
                  27.05       55.71 (28.66)                                        
  7 Smith, Jude C             17 CAST-NC                57.96      58.80    3  
                  27.62       58.80 (31.18)                                        
B - Division  
  1 Muller, Nicholas A        15 LOY-NC                 59.12      58.12    4  
                  28.13       58.12 (29.99)                                        
  2 McAllister, Ryan D        18 LOY-NC               1:01.54    1:01.91    3  
                  28.84     1:01.91 (33.07)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Thies, Nick D             15 Ybac Hurricanes-NC   1:08.22    1:04.19    6  
                  30.23     1:04.19 (33.96)                                        
 
Event 211  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Eggers, Kaylee J          11 RMY-NC               1:01.47    1:02.43    3  
                  29.79     1:02.43 (32.64)                                        
BB - Division  
  1 Russell, Leilani M        12 LOY-NC               1:06.93    1:03.90    6  
                  30.68     1:03.90 (33.22)                                        
  2 Bellissimo, Sophia G      11 LOY-NC               1:04.90    1:05.43    3  
                  31.52     1:05.43 (33.91)                                        
  3 Bush, Savanna N           12 LOY-NC               1:05.03    1:06.48    2  
                  32.27     1:06.48 (34.21)                                        
  4 Buchholtz, Chloe E        12 ACCH-NC              1:07.36    1:07.37    3  
                  31.82     1:07.37 (35.55)                                        
B - Division  
  1 Reed, Frances S           11 ACCH-NC              1:08.59    1:07.41    5  
                  32.46     1:07.41 (34.95)                                        
  2 Yeh, Sabrina T            12 LOY-NC               1:09.42    1:08.19    5  
                  32.93     1:08.19 (35.26)                                        
  3 Hettinger, Emma G         12 LOY-NC               1:12.22    1:08.33    6  
                  32.79     1:08.33 (35.54)                                        
  4 Leventhal, Sydney F       12 Ybac Hurricanes-NC   1:09.18    1:08.56    4  
  5 Smith, Anna L             12 ACCH-NC              1:10.72    1:09.11    5  
                  32.94     1:09.11 (36.17)                                        
  6 Malloy, Adrienne S        12 LOY-NC               1:13.59    1:09.20    6  
                  32.97     1:09.20 (36.23)                                        
  7 Reece, Olivia S           12 ACCH-NC              1:08.43    1:10.49    2  
                  33.55     1:10.49 (36.94)                                        
  8 Maetzel, Delphine G       12 ACCH-NC              1:11.25    1:12.15    3  
                  34.34     1:12.15 (37.81)                                        
  9 Challa, Mia K             11 HAC-NC               1:12.88    1:13.66    3  
                  34.34     1:13.66 (39.32)                                        
 10 Brewer, Kamryn B          12 LOY-NC               1:13.02    1:14.88    2  
                  36.10     1:14.88 (38.78)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Westrick, Mackenzie K     12 ACCH-NC              1:17.84    1:13.60    6  
                  34.76     1:13.60 (38.84)                                        
  2 Carter, Braylee M         12 Ybac Hurricanes-NC   1:29.50    1:16.59    7  
                  36.60     1:16.59 (39.99)                                        
  3 Okoniewski, Kayla M       11 LOY-NC               1:23.31    1:17.45    7  
                  36.35     1:17.45 (41.10)                                        
  4 Lubrano, Julia E          11 ACCH-NC                   NT    1:17.63    1  
                  35.48     1:17.63 (42.15)                                        
  5 Hlina, Alyssa S           12 CAST-NC                   NT    1:21.47    1  
  6 Parui, Nika D             12 LOY-NC               1:22.89    1:23.57    3  
                  39.33     1:23.57 (44.24)                                        
  7 Allred, Grace E           12 HAC-NC               1:28.87    1:26.00    6  
                  40.14     1:26.00 (45.86)                                        
 
Event 212  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Thompson, Will E          12 ACCH-NC                55.71      55.34    4  
                  26.05       55.34 (29.29)                                        
  2 Holder, Deaven M          12 LOY-NC                 57.90      56.78    5  
                  26.70       56.78 (30.08)                                        
BB - Division  
  1 Garlick, Jackson A        12 LOY-NC               1:04.04    1:02.19    5  
                  30.38     1:02.19 (31.81)                                        
  2 Erickson, Chris P         12 HAC-NC               1:05.83    1:03.05    6  
                  30.22     1:03.05 (32.83)                                        
  3 Buttar, Asad R            12 LOY-NC               1:03.52    1:03.47    4  
                  30.30     1:03.47 (33.17)                                        
  4 Nye, Owen R               11 Ybac Hurricanes-NC   1:04.02    1:06.47    2  
                  32.23     1:06.47 (34.24)                                        
B - Division  
  1 Sawyer, Owen S            12 Ybac Hurricanes-NC   1:06.32    1:04.48    5  
                  30.87     1:04.48 (33.61)                                        
  2 Agans, Nikhil S           11 HAC-NC               1:08.10    1:06.80    5  
                  32.25     1:06.80 (34.55)                                        
  3 Phillips, Evan B          12 HAC-NC               1:07.00    1:07.87    3  
                  32.79     1:07.87 (35.08)                                        
  4 Proctor, Hunter G         12 RMY-NC               1:07.61    1:08.35    3  
                  32.17     1:08.35 (36.18)                                        
  5 Brader-Araje, Justin M    12 ACCH-NC              1:07.96    1:10.08    2  
                  32.52     1:10.08 (37.56)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Wesley, Jackson J         11 ACCH-NC              1:14.18    1:13.63    4  
                  35.43     1:13.63 (38.20)                                        
  2 Marks, John T             11 RACY-NC              1:20.36    1:16.23    6  
                  36.04     1:16.23 (40.19)                                        
  3 Wade, Wesley              11 Ybac Hurricanes-NC   1:16.17    1:18.07    2  
                  37.10     1:18.07 (40.97)                                        
  4 Donaldson, Miles D        11 CAST-NC                   NT    1:20.44    1  
                  38.19     1:20.44 (42.25)                                        
  5 Tian, Allen               12 ACCH-NC                   NT    1:22.27    1  
  6 Nicolet, Foster J         12 Ybac Hurricanes-NC   1:21.97    1:29.06    1  
                  39.88     1:29.06 (49.18)                                        
 
Event 213  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
BB - Division  
  1 Claborn, Alyssa A         10 LOY-NC                 31.40      30.60    4  
  2 Stinnett, Sophia G        10 HAC-NC                 32.08      32.21    3  
  3 Girouard, Maddie G        10 RMY-NC                 32.49      32.33    4  
B - Division  
  1 Wesley, Anna C             9 ACCH-NC                35.64      35.19    4  
  2 Wiechers, Abigail F       10 LOY-NC                 36.22      35.31    4  
  3 Filiault, Julia K         10 LOY-NC                 37.51      35.43    6  
  4 McGuire, Molly S          10 LOY-NC                 38.38      35.83    6  
  5 Eggleston, Lucy A          9 Fast Swimming-NC       38.43      36.33    6  
  6 Gao, Alice X              10 ACCH-NC                36.54      36.67    3  
  7 Brewer, Rylee G            9 RMY-NC                 36.89      36.68    4  
  8 Carpenter, Addison L      10 LOY-NC                 37.33      37.19    4  
  9 Fleming, Katheryn E       10 CAST-NC                38.69      41.21    2  
C - Division  
  1 Perel, Ellamarie C        10 HAC-NC                 41.25      35.95    7  
  2 McCutchen, Erin F         10 Fast Swimming-NC       39.90      36.13    6  
  3 Becker, Megan L            9 Fast Swimming-NC       45.22      39.49    7  
  4 Challa, Maya I             9 HAC-NC                 40.88      41.37    3  
  5 James, Mikayla I           9 HAC-NC                 40.86      43.47    2  
  6 Romano, Sofia              9 Ybac Hurricanes-NC        NT      43.59    1  
  7 Li, Brianna X              9 ACCH-NC                41.08      43.80    2  
  8 Donaldson, Amelia E       10 CAST-NC                   NT      48.53    1  
  9 Secord, Lena M             9 ACCH-NC                49.15      48.84    4  
 10 Yagnow, Isabella K        10 HAC-NC                 55.99      56.01    3  
 
Event 214  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
BB - Division  
  1 Andre, Alex U             10 HAC-NC                 34.03      32.59    5  
  2 Winders, Shane P          10 CAST-NC                34.03      32.74    5  
  3 Garrett, Logan F          10 Ybac Hurricanes-NC     33.56      33.50    4  
  4 Ramsey, Liam S            10 ACCH-NC                34.25      35.09    3  
B - Division  
  1 Roman, Luke T             10 HAC-NC                 34.73      33.92    4  
  2 Popescu, Jonathan D       10 HAC-NC                 35.43      35.27    4  
  3 DeWalt, Grey B             9 ACCH-NC                37.16      37.84    3  
  4 Maiorana, Zach E          10 ACCH-NC                35.98      38.17    2  
  5 Jones, Noah C              9 Ybac Hurricanes-NC     35.31      38.67    2  
C - Division  
  1 Norcross, Kai L            9 ACCH-NC                42.79      40.64    6  
  2 Overby, Ethan C            9 HAC-NC                 43.00      41.62    5  
  3 Buchholtz, Theo C         10 ACCH-NC                41.90      42.85    3  
  4 Hamilton, Graham C        10 HAC-NC                 45.65      49.54    2  
  5 Westrick, Zach T          10 ACCH-NC                55.47      51.18    6  
  6 Lubrano, Charlie R         9 ACCH-NC                   NT      53.70    1  
  7 Gentry, Alex Y            10 HAC-NC               1:00.99      57.30    6  
 
Event 215  Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Overby, Kayla A            8 HAC-NC                 18.45      18.69    3  
  2 Sullivan, Raegan M         8 HAC-NC                 25.99      19.75    7  
  3 Bjornstad, Olivia J        8 CAST-NC                21.14      21.23    3  
  4 Kenney, Abby C             7 CAST-NC                24.60      21.96    6  
  5 Palmer, Jaylin             8 Ybac Hurricanes-NC     23.62      23.03    4  
  6 Kulp, Willa B              5 ACCH-NC                   NT      24.21    1  
  7 Gann, Eliana I             8 HAC-NC                 35.99      24.98    7  
  8 Brewer, Reagan N           6 RMY-NC                 24.20      25.15    3  
  9 Girouard, Mary Kate K      5 RMY-NC                 27.93      28.06    3  
 
Event 216  Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Van Olst, Parker E         7 CAST-NC                16.92      16.12    4  
  2 Sawyer, Evan J             8 Ybac Hurricanes-NC     19.95      18.28    5  
  3 Seawell, Christopher L     8 HAC-NC                 18.44      18.78    3  
  4 Maiorana, Aaron T          7 ACCH-NC                18.16      18.95    3  
  5 Kafitz, Brandon J          7 RACY-NC                19.83      19.21    4  
  6 Fass, Brody D              8 CAST-NC                24.50      19.93    6  
  7 Thompson, Grady G          8 ACCH-NC                20.78      21.12    3  
  8 Myers, Evan R              7 Ybac Hurricanes-NC     26.84      24.27    6  
  9 Leventhal, Henry N         7 Ybac Hurricanes-NC     23.01      24.79    2  
 10 Smith, Joseph V            7 Ybac Hurricanes-NC     24.87      25.30    3  
 11 Clewley, Gavin R           7 HAC-NC                 23.59      27.41    2  
 12 Garner, Jacob A            7 CAST-NC                   NT      30.09    1  
 
Event 217  Girls 14 & Under 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 McDevitt, Elizabeth R     14 Ybac Hurricanes-NC   2:18.67    2:22.95    2  
                  32.35     1:08.12 (35.77)     1:45.33 (37.21)     2:22.95 (37.62)
  2 Behringer, Ashley M       14 HAC-NC               2:19.55    2:23.56    2  
                  33.12     1:09.33 (36.21)     1:47.04 (37.71)     2:23.56 (36.52)
  3 Ryen, Haley R             13 HAC-NC               2:17.18    2:25.94    1  
                  34.41     1:11.45 (37.04)     1:49.05 (37.60)     2:25.94 (36.89)
BB - Division  
  1 Shanahan, Mary E          11 HAC-NC               2:25.99    2:25.79    4  
                  33.83     1:11.80 (37.97)     1:49.87 (38.07)     2:25.79 (35.92)
  2 Campbell, Melissa A       13 HAC-NC               2:26.47    2:27.49    2  
                  34.68     1:12.27 (37.59)     1:49.97 (37.70)     2:27.49 (37.52)
  3 Garlick, Macyn E          14 LOY-NC               2:29.70    2:29.00    4  
                  35.87     1:15.02 (39.15)     1:52.59 (37.57)     2:29.00 (36.41)
  4 Wynns, Macy M             13 CAST-NC              2:33.59    2:35.73    2  
  5 Ashley, Mary E            14 CAST-NC              2:35.20    2:38.89    2  
                  36.93     1:16.85 (39.92)     1:58.42 (41.57)     2:38.89 (40.47)
  6 Acome, Bri P              14 HAC-NC               2:28.12    2:40.50    1  
                  34.55     1:15.32 (40.77)     1:58.00 (42.68)     2:40.50 (42.50)
B - Division  
  1 White, Riley A            12 HAC-NC               2:43.89    2:30.40    7  
                  36.19     1:15.05 (38.86)     1:54.33 (39.28)     2:30.40 (36.07)
  2 Sikes, Katie Belle B      12 HAC-NC               2:37.98    2:31.31    7  
                  36.11     1:15.07 (38.96)     1:54.46 (39.39)     2:31.31 (36.85)
  3 Respess, Josie G          13 LOY-NC               2:37.50    2:33.19    6  
                  36.47     1:15.35 (38.88)     1:54.78 (39.43)     2:33.19 (38.41)
  4 Wennerstrom, Georgia A    13 HAC-NC               2:41.47    2:41.15    4  
                  38.76     1:19.14 (40.38)     2:00.99 (41.85)     2:41.15 (40.16)
  5 Bankirer, Ellery W        13 LOY-NC               2:45.95    2:44.52    5  
                  38.38     1:20.02 (41.64)     2:03.02 (43.00)     2:44.52 (41.50)
C - Division  
  1 Tidwell, Katherine E      13 LOY-NC                    NT    2:40.50    1  
                  36.91     1:17.97 (41.06)     2:00.79 (42.82)     2:40.50 (39.71)
  2 Schuster, Ava P           13 LOY-NC               2:56.43    2:42.16    7  
                                                    1:19.69 ( )   2:42.16 (1:22.47)
  3 Russell, Leilani M        12 LOY-NC               2:50.43    2:42.97    7  
                  38.40     1:21.07 (42.67)     2:02.59 (41.52)     2:42.97 (40.38)
  4 Challa, Malli R           13 HAC-NC               2:47.82    2:43.07    6  
                  39.08     1:20.60 (41.52)     2:02.92 (42.32)     2:43.07 (40.15)
  5 Torres, Francheska F      13 LOY-NC                    NT    2:45.07    1  
                  37.26     1:20.19 (42.93)     2:04.64 (44.45)     2:45.07 (40.43)
  6 Ferguson, Ashley M        13 LOY-NC                    NT    3:04.22    1  
                  41.20   3:04.22 (2:23.02)                                        
  7 Darby, Taylor L           13 RACY-NC              3:16.06    3:20.51    2  
                  45.03     1:35.64 (50.61)     2:28.25 (52.61)     3:20.51 (52.26)
 
Event 217  Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Miller, Kayla P           16 RMY-NC               2:20.27    2:18.60    5  
                  32.36     1:07.74 (35.38)     1:43.84 (36.10)     2:18.60 (34.76)
  2 Snyder, Rachel A          16 LOY-NC               2:15.03    2:32.33    1  
                  36.07     1:14.94 (38.87)     1:54.27 (39.33)     2:32.33 (38.06)
  3 Rasbornik, Kensley K      17 LOY-NC               2:14.69    2:35.02    1  
                  37.18     1:16.26 (39.08)     1:56.08 (39.82)     2:35.02 (38.94)
BB - Division  
  1 Hunsberger, Eliot L       15 HAC-NC               2:28.46    2:22.87    7  
                  33.60     1:09.53 (35.93)     1:46.22 (36.69)     2:22.87 (36.65)
  2 Filiault, Sophie K        16 LOY-NC               2:20.96    2:32.64    1  
                  37.28     1:16.40 (39.12)     1:55.20 (38.80)     2:32.64 (37.44)
B - Division  
  1 Culp, Brenna E            15 RACY-NC              2:38.09    2:35.73    6  
                  34.76     1:14.84 (40.08)     1:55.98 (41.14)     2:35.73 (39.75)
  2 Marks, Anna C             15 RACY-NC              2:43.83    2:57.50    1  
                  42.89     1:28.69 (45.80)     2:14.90 (46.21)     2:57.50 (42.60)
C - Division  
  1 Marks, Alyssa C           17 RACY-NC              2:51.43    3:01.34    1  
                  44.19     1:31.00 (46.81)     2:17.26 (46.26)     3:01.34 (44.08)
 
Event 218  Boys 14 & Under 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Norris, Lance C           14 RMY-NC               1:57.90    1:57.26    4  
                  27.20       56.91 (29.71)     1:27.50 (30.59)     1:57.26 (29.76)
  2 Miller, Brandon N         14 RMY-NC               2:05.83    2:03.53    6  
                  29.50     1:00.48 (30.98)     1:31.85 (31.37)     2:03.53 (31.68)
BB - Division  
  1 Murray, Joe J             14 Ybac Hurricanes-NC   2:15.34    2:15.82    3  
                  32.29     1:06.29 (34.00)     1:41.20 (34.91)     2:15.82 (34.62)
  2 Yeh, Ryan T               14 LOY-NC               2:16.77    2:23.38    1  
                  33.78     1:09.41 (35.63)     1:46.78 (37.37)     2:23.38 (36.60)
B - Division  
  1 Rasbornik, Duncan J       14 LOY-NC               2:29.92    2:24.57    7  
                  34.20     1:10.71 (36.51)     1:48.54 (37.83)     2:24.57 (36.03)
  2 Bandy, Stephen R          14 RMY-NC               2:27.68    2:25.35    6  
                  34.89     1:12.77 (37.88)     1:50.41 (37.64)     2:25.35 (34.94)
  3 Yeh, Alexander T          13 LOY-NC               2:29.88    2:26.27    6  
                  35.98     1:13.83 (37.85)     1:51.65 (37.82)     2:26.27 (34.62)
  4 Brewer, Ethan J           14 LOY-NC               2:35.40    2:27.94    7  
                  36.48     1:14.16 (37.68)     1:52.41 (38.25)     2:27.94 (35.53)
  5 Claborn, Nathan M         14 LOY-NC               2:28.94    2:30.52    2  
                  36.19     1:15.22 (39.03)     1:53.74 (38.52)     2:30.52 (36.78)
C - Division  
  1 Holder, Deaven M          12 LOY-NC               2:39.69    2:30.44    7  
                  35.72     1:13.40 (37.68)     1:53.27 (39.87)     2:30.44 (37.17)
  2 Sawyer, Owen S            12 Ybac Hurricanes-NC        NT    2:41.09    1  
                  37.90     1:18.24 (40.34)     2:00.22 (41.98)     2:41.09 (40.87)
  3 McCutchen, Eli C          13 Fast Swimming-NC     2:56.50    2:41.76    7  
                  39.22     1:20.55 (41.33)     2:02.46 (41.91)     2:41.76 (39.30)
  4 Overby, Collin M          13 HAC-NC               2:55.99    2:45.69    7  
                  39.38     1:21.56 (42.18)     2:04.03 (42.47)     2:45.69 (41.66)
  5 Lucktong, Sammy P         13 LOY-NC               2:46.11    2:45.85    4  
                  40.82     1:22.69 (41.87)     2:05.29 (42.60)     2:45.85 (40.56)
  6 Nowacek, George A         14 ACCH-NC              2:51.43    2:49.36    6  
                  38.84     1:21.54 (42.70)     2:06.49 (44.95)     2:49.36 (42.87)
  7 Nicolet, Foster J         12 Ybac Hurricanes-NC   3:22.89    3:03.65    7  
                  45.20   3:03.65 (2:18.45)                                        
  8 Ellis, Andy T             13 Ybac Hurricanes-NC   3:12.75    3:05.40    7  
  9 Grant, Aiden P            11 Ybac Hurricanes-NC   3:27.43    3:14.75    7  
                  47.24     1:37.21 (49.97)     2:27.20 (49.99)     3:14.75 (47.55)
 10 Brouwer, Ethan G          13 Ybac Hurricanes-NC   3:15.81    3:17.05    2  
                  47.26     1:38.04 (50.78)     2:28.22 (50.18)     3:17.05 (48.83)
 -- Overby, Mason D           14 HAC-NC               3:05.80         DQ  
                  38.87     1:21.77 (42.90)     2:02.89 (41.12)          DQ (48.38)
 
Event 218  Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
BB - Division  
  1 Jimison, Noah A           15 HAC-NC               2:08.76    2:09.45    3  
                  30.79     1:03.00 (32.21)     1:36.45 (33.45)     2:09.45 (33.00)
  2 Warner, Calvin I          17 LOY-NC               2:09.16    2:13.28    2  
                  31.41     1:05.06 (33.65)     1:39.04 (33.98)     2:13.28 (34.24)
  3 Ward, Ian M               16 ACCH-NC              2:17.26    2:16.98    4  
                  32.64     1:06.59 (33.95)     1:42.05 (35.46)     2:16.98 (34.93)
  4 Carsten, Jace D           16 LOY-NC               2:15.31    2:17.34    2  
                  32.99     1:07.68 (34.69)     1:42.49 (34.81)     2:17.34 (34.85)
B - Division  
  1 Ploplis, Reilly M         17 RACY-NC              2:23.26    2:20.53    6  
                  34.36     1:10.26 (35.90)     1:46.45 (36.19)     2:20.53 (34.08)
  2 Haines, Cole S            17 LOY-NC               2:28.22    2:21.21    7  
                  33.07     1:08.45 (35.38)     1:45.39 (36.94)     2:21.21 (35.82)
C - Division  
  1 Muller, Nicholas A        15 LOY-NC               2:41.99    2:43.87    2  
                  38.23     1:20.02 (41.79)     2:03.19 (43.17)     2:43.87 (40.68)
 
Event 219  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Shanahan, Mary E          11 HAC-NC                 31.23      30.88    4  
  2 Buchholtz, Chloe E        12 ACCH-NC                32.64      32.41    4  
BB - Division  
  1 Pinnell, Anneliese S      11 HAC-NC                 34.84      35.80    3  
  2 Reece, Olivia S           12 ACCH-NC                34.64      36.53    2  
B - Division  
  1 Malloy, Adrienne S        12 LOY-NC                 36.36      34.58    5  
  2 Yeh, Sabrina T            12 LOY-NC                 36.39      35.22    5  
  3 Seifert, Camille I        11 LOY-NC                 36.72      36.91    3  
  4 Challa, Mia K             11 HAC-NC                 37.25      37.81    3  
C - Division  
  1 Reed, Frances S           11 ACCH-NC                39.68      37.29    6  
  2 Hettinger, Emma G         12 LOY-NC                 38.77      37.86    4  
  3 Smith, Anna L             12 ACCH-NC                39.13      38.15    4  
  4 Carter, Braylee M         12 Ybac Hurricanes-NC     42.84      38.88    6  
  5 Okoniewski, Kayla M       11 LOY-NC                 40.45      40.24    4  
  6 Pomerance, Isabella F     12 LOY-NC                 42.76      43.17    3  
  7 Maetzel, Delphine G       12 ACCH-NC                46.35      43.51    6  
  8 Lubrano, Julia E          11 ACCH-NC                   NT      44.14    1  
  9 Parui, Nika D             12 LOY-NC                 45.02      44.62    4  
 10 Hlina, Alyssa S           12 CAST-NC                   NT      45.44    1  
 11 Byrnes, Brandi A          12 Ybac Hurricanes-NC     46.14      46.44    3  
 11 Allred, Grace E           12 HAC-NC                 43.65      46.44    2  
 
Event 220  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Thompson, Will E          12 ACCH-NC                28.65      28.24    4  
  2 Holder, Deaven M          12 LOY-NC                 31.06      30.21    4  
BB - Division  
  1 Garlick, Jackson A        12 LOY-NC                 33.46      34.58    2  
 -- Brader-Araje, Justin M    12 ACCH-NC                34.75         DQ  
B - Division  
  1 Phillips, Evan B          12 HAC-NC                 36.32      35.06    5  
  1 Buttar, Asad R            12 LOY-NC                 35.88      35.06    4  
C - Division  
  1 Wesley, Jackson J         11 ACCH-NC                41.09      41.66    3  
  2 Marks, John T             11 RACY-NC                41.69      43.15    2  
  3 Donaldson, Miles D        11 CAST-NC                46.22      46.23    3  
 
Event 221  Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Claborn, Alyssa A         10 LOY-NC               1:16.12    1:16.61    3  
                  36.92     1:16.61 (39.69)                                        
BB - Division  
  1 Stinnett, Sophia G        10 HAC-NC               1:21.93    1:23.26    2  
                  40.77     1:23.26 (42.49)                                        
  2 Filiault, Julia K         10 LOY-NC               1:25.75    1:26.09    3  
                  43.06     1:26.09 (43.03)                                        
  3 Wesley, Anna C             9 ACCH-NC              1:27.85    1:28.86    2  
                  42.66     1:28.86 (46.20)                                        
B - Division  
  1 Perel, Ellamarie C        10 HAC-NC               1:30.87    1:25.52    7  
  2 Eggleston, Lucy A          9 Fast Swimming-NC     1:35.60    1:34.65    4  
                  46.56     1:34.65 (48.09)                                        
  3 Brewer, Rylee G            9 RMY-NC               1:31.24    1:36.22    2  
                  46.98     1:36.22 (49.24)                                        
  4 Becker, Megan L            9 Fast Swimming-NC     1:39.01    1:38.71    4  
                  49.39     1:38.71 (49.32)                                        
  5 James, Mikayla I           9 HAC-NC               1:40.99    1:52.88    1  
 -- Carpenter, Addison L      10 LOY-NC               1:38.46         DQ  
C - Division  
  1 Columbia, Maci G          10 Fast Swimming-NC          NT    1:15.97    1  
                  36.34     1:15.97 (39.63)                                        
  2 Challa, Maya I             9 HAC-NC               1:48.08    1:35.22    7  
                1:35.32         1:35.22 ( )                                        
  3 Gao, Alice X              10 ACCH-NC              1:46.69    1:40.66    7  
                  48.66     1:40.66 (52.00)                                        
  4 Fleming, Katheryn E       10 CAST-NC              1:45.57    1:47.83    2  
                1:47.95         1:47.83 ( )                                        
  5 Romano, Sofia              9 Ybac Hurricanes-NC        NT    1:56.74    1  
                  53.75   1:56.74 (1:02.99)                                        
  6 Yagnow, Isabella K        10 HAC-NC               1:50.99    2:20.47    1  
 
Event 222  Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
BB - Division  
  1 Andre, Alex U             10 HAC-NC               1:25.03    1:23.57    5  
                  40.18     1:23.57 (43.39)                                        
  2 Popescu, Jonathan D       10 HAC-NC               1:25.05    1:25.97    3  
                  41.63     1:25.97 (44.34)                                        
  3 Winders, Shane P          10 CAST-NC              1:25.36    1:26.24    3  
                  40.63     1:26.24 (45.61)                                        
  4 Garrett, Logan F          10 Ybac Hurricanes-NC   1:25.63    1:28.01    2  
                  43.13     1:28.01 (44.88)                                        
B - Division  
  1 Roman, Luke T             10 HAC-NC               1:32.42    1:30.61    5  
                  44.09     1:30.61 (46.52)                                        
C - Division  
  1 DeWalt, Grey B             9 ACCH-NC                   NT    1:30.09    1  
  2 Maiorana, Zach E          10 ACCH-NC                   NT    1:36.64    1  
                  47.73     1:36.64 (48.91)                                        
  3 Overby, Ethan C            9 HAC-NC               1:50.99    1:39.99    7  
                  47.40     1:39.99 (52.59)                                        
  4 Norcross, Kai L            9 ACCH-NC                   NT    1:41.64    1  
                  49.31     1:41.64 (52.33)                                        
  5 Jones, Noah C              9 Ybac Hurricanes-NC   1:44.48    1:48.38    2  
                  50.01     1:48.38 (58.37)                                        
  6 Westrick, Zach T          10 ACCH-NC              1:54.01    2:01.59    1  
                  55.56   2:01.59 (1:06.03)                                        
 
Event 223  Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Milligan, Sarah M          8 RMY-NC                 46.45      45.10    5  
  2 Overby, Kayla A            8 HAC-NC                 45.92      46.78    3  
  3 Bjornstad, Olivia J        8 CAST-NC                55.51      52.00    6  
  4 Sullivan, Raegan M         8 HAC-NC               1:15.99      52.61    7  
  5 Gann, Eliana I             8 HAC-NC               1:10.99      57.24    7  
  6 Kenney, Abby C             7 CAST-NC                   NT      59.81    1  
  7 Brewer, Reagan N           6 RMY-NC               1:06.51    1:06.00    4  
  8 Girouard, Mary Kate K      5 RMY-NC               1:10.31    1:13.51    2  
 
Event 224  Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Van Olst, Parker E         7 CAST-NC                44.03      40.18    6  
  2 Seawell, Christopher L     8 HAC-NC                 44.97      45.72    3  
  3 Fass, Brody D              8 CAST-NC                   NT      51.37    1  
  4 Sawyer, Evan J             8 Ybac Hurricanes-NC     50.47      53.29    2  
  5 Smith, Joseph V            7 Ybac Hurricanes-NC     55.49      55.62    3  
  6 Maiorana, Aaron T          7 ACCH-NC                   NT      56.08    1  
  7 Kafitz, Brandon J          7 RACY-NC              1:02.86      58.18    6  
  8 Thompson, Grady G          8 ACCH-NC                   NT      58.28    1  
  9 Myers, Evan R              7 Ybac Hurricanes-NC   1:10.51    1:06.58    6  
 10 Leventhal, Henry N         7 Ybac Hurricanes-NC   1:07.29    1:12.15    2  
 11 Garner, Jacob A            7 CAST-NC                   NT    1:13.63    1  
 -- Clewley, Gavin R           7 HAC-NC                 54.16         DQ  
 
Event 225  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Fadely, Jennah G          14 Fast Swimming-NC     1:12.44    1:10.86    5  
                  33.39     1:10.86 (37.47)                                        
  2 Behringer, Ashley M       14 HAC-NC               1:12.59    1:14.32    2  
                  35.39     1:14.32 (38.93)                                        
  3 Ross, Christina N         14 LOY-NC               1:12.53    1:16.71    2  
                  36.37     1:16.71 (40.34)                                        
  4 Sursi, Madelyn E          14 LOY-NC               1:15.34    1:19.73    2  
                  38.12     1:19.73 (41.61)                                        
BB - Division  
  1 Carew, Sammy M            14 HAC-NC               1:19.72    1:16.05    6  
                  36.84     1:16.05 (39.21)                                        
  2 Tidwell, Katherine E      13 LOY-NC               1:18.68    1:20.10    2  
                  38.41     1:20.10 (41.69)                                        
  3 Mizelle, Sydney R         14 CAST-NC              1:22.07    1:22.01    4  
                  38.74     1:22.01 (43.27)                                        
  4 Ritter, Rachel E          14 Ybac Hurricanes-NC   1:22.23    1:22.12    4  
                  39.30     1:22.12 (42.82)                                        
  5 Ryen, Haley R             13 HAC-NC               1:19.91    1:22.74    2  
                  39.16     1:22.74 (43.58)                                        
  6 McDevitt, Elizabeth R     14 Ybac Hurricanes-NC   1:21.03    1:25.15    2  
                  40.70     1:25.15 (44.45)                                        
 -- Ashley, Mary E            14 CAST-NC              1:21.02         DQ  
                  41.67          DQ (46.72)                                        
B - Division  
  1 Wynns, Macy M             13 CAST-NC              1:24.41    1:22.40    6  
                  38.79     1:22.40 (43.61)                                        
  2 Wennerstrom, Georgia A    13 HAC-NC               1:27.48    1:24.00    6  
                  40.10     1:24.00 (43.90)                                        
  3 Respess, Josie G          13 LOY-NC               1:25.65    1:24.16    5  
                  40.04     1:24.16 (44.12)                                        
  4 Acome, Bri P              14 HAC-NC               1:25.72    1:26.40    3  
                  39.57     1:26.40 (46.83)                                        
  5 Campbell, Melissa A       13 HAC-NC               1:26.68    1:27.91    2  
                  40.78     1:27.91 (47.13)                                        
  6 Challa, Malli R           13 HAC-NC               1:27.41    1:28.33    3  
                  42.38     1:28.33 (45.95)                                        
  7 Phillips, Abby N          14 RACY-NC              1:27.19    1:28.42    2  
                  42.17     1:28.42 (46.25)                                        
  8 Lewis, Amanda J           14 CAST-NC              1:24.37    1:28.45    2  
                  42.70     1:28.45 (45.75)                                        
  9 Garlick, Macyn E          14 LOY-NC               1:23.57    1:28.47    2  
                  41.72     1:28.47 (46.75)                                        
 10 Ferguson, Ashley M        13 LOY-NC               1:27.77    1:40.51    1  
                  46.66     1:40.51 (53.85)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Ramsey, Claire I          13 ACCH-NC                   NT    1:28.02    1  
                  41.55     1:28.02 (46.47)                                        
  2 Torres, Francheska F      13 LOY-NC               1:32.50    1:31.35    5  
                  42.87     1:31.35 (48.48)                                        
  3 Schuster, Ava P           13 LOY-NC               1:35.93    1:32.31    6  
                  44.30     1:32.31 (48.01)                                        
  4 Rhoades, Katie L          14 CAST-NC              1:39.74    1:34.88    6  
                  44.79     1:34.88 (50.09)                                        
  5 Wolfe, Cecilia G          13 ACCH-NC              1:40.53    1:36.14    6  
                  46.17     1:36.14 (49.97)                                        
  6 Purgar, Emily A           14 Ybac Hurricanes-NC   1:37.01    1:37.79    3  
                  46.07     1:37.79 (51.72)                                        
  7 Hart, Savannah R          13 RACY-NC              1:40.39    1:40.53    3  
                  47.56     1:40.53 (52.97)                                        
  8 Darby, Taylor L           13 RACY-NC              1:34.31    1:41.33    1  
                  47.61     1:41.33 (53.72)                                        
  9 Walker, Annabelle L       13 HAC-NC               1:40.99    1:44.68    2  
                  49.62     1:44.68 (55.06)                                        
 
Event 225  Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Miller, Kayla P           16 RMY-NC               1:09.38    1:09.90    3  
                  33.48     1:09.90 (36.42)                                        
  2 McLamb, Sara Beth E       17 CAST-NC              1:11.14    1:16.55    1  
                  35.73     1:16.55 (40.82)                                        
  3 Filiault, Sophie K        16 LOY-NC               1:13.09    1:21.77    1  
                  38.78     1:21.77 (42.99)                                        
BB - Division  
  1 Carew, Emma K             16 HAC-NC               1:19.27    1:15.68    6  
                  36.63     1:15.68 (39.05)                                        
  2 Burge, Laurin E           15 Ybac Hurricanes-NC   1:18.23    1:18.34    3  
  3 Cook, Kinsey M            15 RACY-NC              1:19.52    1:24.22    2  
                  39.51     1:24.22 (44.71)                                        
B - Division  
  1 Rasbornik, Kensley K      17 LOY-NC               1:21.22    1:27.23    1  
                  41.24     1:27.23 (45.99)                                        
  2 Culp, Brenna E            15 RACY-NC              1:24.72    1:28.58    2  
                  41.42     1:28.58 (47.16)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Shorter, Olivia G         16 RACY-NC              1:26.94    1:25.17    5  
                  40.48     1:25.17 (44.69)                                        
  2 Ratcliff, Charlotte A     16 LOY-NC               1:27.88    1:27.04    4  
                  41.16     1:27.04 (45.88)                                        
  3 Marks, Anna C             15 RACY-NC              1:38.34    1:37.99    4  
                  46.81     1:37.99 (51.18)                                        
  4 Marks, Alyssa C           17 RACY-NC              1:38.24    1:49.87    1  
                  53.04     1:49.87 (56.83)                                        
 
Event 226  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Norris, Lance C           14 RMY-NC               1:06.88    1:05.18    5  
                  30.79     1:05.18 (34.39)                                        
BB - Division  
  1 Miller, Brandon N         14 RMY-NC               1:10.17    1:08.80    5  
                  33.81     1:08.80 (34.99)                                        
  2 Shanahan, Matt G          14 HAC-NC               1:13.04    1:09.10    6  
                  32.63     1:09.10 (36.47)                                        
  3 Carsten, Nate D           14 LOY-NC               1:11.01    1:09.80    5  
                  32.67     1:09.80 (37.13)                                        
  4 Yeh, Ryan T               14 LOY-NC               1:14.94    1:14.68    4  
                  36.05     1:14.68 (38.63)                                        
B - Division  
  1 Dewalt, Kieran M          14 ACCH-NC              1:17.90    1:16.02    5  
                  35.44     1:16.02 (40.58)                                        
  2 Murray, Joe J             14 Ybac Hurricanes-NC   1:20.01    1:18.24    5  
                  36.48     1:18.24 (41.76)                                        
  3 Bandy, Stephen R          14 RMY-NC               1:20.19    1:19.00    5  
                  37.19     1:19.00 (41.81)                                        
C - Division  
  1 McCutchen, Eli C          13 Fast Swimming-NC     1:23.78    1:18.83    6  
                  38.02     1:18.83 (40.81)                                        
  2 Rasbornik, Duncan J       14 LOY-NC               1:25.15    1:20.56    6  
                  37.24     1:20.56 (43.32)                                        
  3 Schott, Ayden C           13 LOY-NC               1:37.32    1:21.95    7  
                  39.05     1:21.95 (42.90)                                        
  4 Yeh, Alexander T          13 LOY-NC               1:23.54    1:23.62    3  
                  39.25     1:23.62 (44.37)                                        
  5 Overby, Collin M          13 HAC-NC               1:28.61    1:24.79    6  
                  40.61     1:24.79 (44.18)                                        
  6 Lucktong, Sammy P         13 LOY-NC               1:31.07    1:29.25    5  
                  41.71     1:29.25 (47.54)                                        
  7 Brouwer, Ethan G          13 Ybac Hurricanes-NC   1:33.25    1:31.96    5  
                  42.66     1:31.96 (49.30)                                        
  8 Ellis, Andy T             13 Ybac Hurricanes-NC   1:49.29    1:49.93    3  
                  52.78     1:49.93 (57.15)                                        
 
Event 226  Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
BB - Division  
  1 Jimison, Noah A           15 HAC-NC               1:12.00    1:10.63    5  
                  33.84     1:10.63 (36.79)                                        
  2 Jernigan, Tanner A        16 RMY-NC               1:10.89    1:12.04    2  
                  33.98     1:12.04 (38.06)                                        
B - Division  
  1 Haines, Cole S            17 LOY-NC               1:15.17    1:14.37    4  
                  34.42     1:14.37 (39.95)                                        
  2 Muller, Nicholas A        15 LOY-NC               1:17.02    1:16.89    4  
                  36.32     1:16.89 (40.57)                                        
  3 Smith, Jude C             17 CAST-NC              1:16.18    1:17.98    2  
                  36.36     1:17.98 (41.62)                                        
  4 McAllister, Ryan D        18 LOY-NC               1:16.16    1:19.62    2  
                  37.05     1:19.62 (42.57)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Roman, Cross M            15 HAC-NC               1:18.14    1:13.82    6  
                  35.29     1:13.82 (38.53)                                        
  2 Thies, Nick D             15 Ybac Hurricanes-NC   1:22.54    1:19.26    6  
                  37.03     1:19.26 (42.23)                                        
  3 Ploplis, Reilly M         17 RACY-NC              1:19.05    1:19.54    3  
                  37.50     1:19.54 (42.04)                                        
 
Event 227  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Eggers, Kaylee J          11 RMY-NC               1:19.56    1:23.38    2  
                  38.57     1:23.38 (44.81)                                        
BB - Division  
  1 Leventhal, Sydney F       12 Ybac Hurricanes-NC   1:25.06    1:22.76    6  
                  39.84     1:22.76 (42.92)                                        
  2 Reece, Olivia S           12 ACCH-NC              1:25.78    1:26.54    3  
                  41.49     1:26.54 (45.05)                                        
  3 Reed, Frances S           11 ACCH-NC              1:25.07    1:27.22    2  
                  40.98     1:27.22 (46.24)                                        
  4 Bellissimo, Sophia G      11 LOY-NC               1:27.14    1:29.01    2  
                  42.88     1:29.01 (46.13)                                        
B - Division  
  1 Shanahan, Mary E          11 HAC-NC               1:30.55    1:21.19    7  
                  38.50     1:21.19 (42.69)                                        
  2 Sikes, Katie Belle B      12 HAC-NC               1:31.09    1:23.50    7  
                  39.44     1:23.50 (44.06)                                        
  3 Yeh, Sabrina T            12 LOY-NC               1:30.62    1:27.50    6  
                  41.72     1:27.50 (45.78)                                        
  4 Bush, Savanna N           12 LOY-NC               1:28.21    1:28.55    3  
                  42.48     1:28.55 (46.07)                                        
  5 White, Riley A            12 HAC-NC               1:34.01    1:31.12    6  
                  43.88     1:31.12 (47.24)                                        
  6 Brewer, Kamryn B          12 LOY-NC               1:33.50    1:34.51    2  
                  46.27     1:34.51 (48.24)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Seifert, Camille I        11 LOY-NC               2:09.32    1:36.34    7  
                  45.18     1:36.34 (51.16)                                        
  2 Malloy, Adrienne S        12 LOY-NC               1:37.81    1:36.62    5  
                  45.94     1:36.62 (50.68)                                        
  3 Maetzel, Delphine G       12 ACCH-NC              1:45.15    1:37.77    7  
                  46.30     1:37.77 (51.47)                                        
  4 Westrick, Mackenzie K     12 ACCH-NC              1:40.75    1:38.75    5  
                  46.58     1:38.75 (52.17)                                        
  5 Pomerance, Isabella F     12 LOY-NC               1:47.05    1:40.14    7  
                  46.44     1:40.14 (53.70)                                        
  6 Hlina, Alyssa S           12 CAST-NC                   NT    1:41.44    1  
                  46.29     1:41.44 (55.15)                                        
  7 Challa, Mia K             11 HAC-NC               1:46.20    1:43.22    6  
                  49.06     1:43.22 (54.16)                                        
  8 Okoniewski, Kayla M       11 LOY-NC               1:44.08    1:45.69    2  
                  49.25     1:45.69 (56.44)                                        
  9 Parui, Nika D             12 LOY-NC               1:52.95    1:57.50    2  
                  57.28   1:57.50 (1:00.22)                                        
 -- Lubrano, Julia E          11 ACCH-NC                   NT         DQ  
                  49.76          DQ (58.34)                                        
 
Event 228  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Kafitz, Chris S           12 RACY-NC              1:17.13    1:17.80    3  
                  36.28     1:17.80 (41.52)                                        
BB - Division  
  1 Proctor, Hunter G         12 RMY-NC               1:18.48    1:18.60    3  
                  10.19   1:18.60 (1:08.41)                                        
  2 Phillips, Evan B          12 HAC-NC               1:24.02    1:24.35    3  
                  40.49     1:24.35 (43.86)                                        
  3 Buttar, Asad R            12 LOY-NC               1:24.60    1:24.75    3  
                  40.89     1:24.75 (43.86)                                        
B - Division  
  1 Nye, Owen R               11 Ybac Hurricanes-NC   1:28.19    1:30.16    2  
                  42.84     1:30.16 (47.32)                                        
 -- Erickson, Chris P         12 HAC-NC               1:27.99         DQ  
                  41.34          DQ (44.13)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Wade, Wesley              11 Ybac Hurricanes-NC   1:32.59    1:30.54    6  
                  44.32     1:30.54 (46.22)                                        
  2 Donaldson, Miles D        11 CAST-NC                   NT    1:41.58    1  
                  48.82     1:41.58 (52.76)                                        
  3 Nicolet, Foster J         12 Ybac Hurricanes-NC   1:47.47    1:44.82    6  
                  50.09     1:44.82 (54.73)                                        
  4 Marks, John T             11 RACY-NC              1:51.20    1:49.58    5  
                  51.08     1:49.58 (58.50)                                        
  5 Grant, Aiden P            11 Ybac Hurricanes-NC   1:52.91    1:54.91    2  
                  55.27     1:54.91 (59.64)                                        
 -- Tian, Allen               12 ACCH-NC                   NT         DQ  
                  45.57          DQ (55.76)                                        
 
Event 229  Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Columbia, Maci G          10 Fast Swimming-NC     1:27.33    1:26.02    5  
                  40.80     1:26.02 (45.22)                                        
BB - Division  
  1 Wiechers, Abigail F       10 LOY-NC               1:33.94    1:29.24    6  
                   9.02   1:29.24 (1:20.22)                                        
  2 Girouard, Maddie G        10 RMY-NC               1:38.18    1:34.92    6  
                  45.79     1:34.92 (49.13)                                        
  3 Filiault, Julia K         10 LOY-NC               1:44.32    1:35.22    7  
                  46.52     1:35.22 (48.70)                                        
B - Division  
  1 Stinnett, Sophia G        10 HAC-NC               1:49.76    1:46.39    6  
                  49.93     1:46.39 (56.46)                                        
  2 Eggleston, Lucy A          9 Fast Swimming-NC     1:46.82    1:47.98    2  
                  52.25     1:47.98 (55.73)                                        
  3 McCutchen, Erin F         10 Fast Swimming-NC     1:50.59    1:48.11    6  
                  52.84     1:48.11 (55.27)                                        
  4 Li, Brianna X              9 ACCH-NC              1:53.04    1:52.62    4  
                  54.25     1:52.62 (58.37)                                        
C - Division  
  1 McGuire, Molly S          10 LOY-NC               1:59.16    1:53.57    7  
                  53.49   1:53.57 (1:00.08)                                        
  2 Challa, Maya I             9 HAC-NC               2:08.10    2:08.10    3  
                1:00.53   2:08.10 (1:07.57)                                        
  3 Becker, Megan L            9 Fast Swimming-NC     2:29.51    2:12.46    7  
                1:03.20   2:12.46 (1:09.26)                                        
  4 James, Mikayla I           9 HAC-NC               2:37.01    2:19.50    7  
                1:07.25   2:19.50 (1:12.25)                                        
 -- Romano, Sofia              9 Ybac Hurricanes-NC        NT         DQ  
                1:13.49        DQ (1:27.88)                                        
 -- Donaldson, Amelia E       10 CAST-NC                   NT         DQ  
                1:06.64        DQ (1:23.98)                                        
 
Event 230  Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
BB - Division  
  1 Winders, Shane P          10 CAST-NC              1:39.39    1:39.91    3  
                  47.67     1:39.91 (52.24)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Ramsey, Liam S            10 ACCH-NC                   NT    1:37.03    1  
                  47.20     1:37.03 (49.83)                                        
  2 Buchholtz, Theo C         10 ACCH-NC              2:13.74    1:58.57    7  
 
Event 231  Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Palmer, Jaylin             8 Ybac Hurricanes-NC     52.41      50.91    5  
  2 Milligan, Sarah M          8 RMY-NC                 56.27      52.32    6  
  3 Overby, Kayla A            8 HAC-NC               1:01.47      58.01    6  
 -- Sullivan, Raegan M         8 HAC-NC               1:20.99         DQ  
 
Event 232  Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Van Olst, Parker E         7 CAST-NC                50.50      47.42    6  
  2 Kafitz, Brandon J          7 RACY-NC              1:00.79      57.98    6  
  3 Sawyer, Evan J             8 Ybac Hurricanes-NC        NT    1:00.38    1  
 -- Garner, Jacob A            7 CAST-NC                   NT         DQ  
 -- Clewley, Gavin R           7 HAC-NC               1:00.99         DQ  
 -- Leventhal, Henry N         7 Ybac Hurricanes-NC   1:14.97         DQ  
 
Event 233  Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Ross, Christina N         14 LOY-NC               2:21.92    2:23.29    2  
                  30.68     1:07.73 (37.05)     1:51.03 (43.30)     2:23.29 (32.26)
  2 Fadely, Jennah G          14 Fast Swimming-NC     2:25.53    2:23.59    5  
                  32.44     1:10.27 (37.83)     1:50.34 (40.07)     2:23.59 (33.25)
  3 Behringer, Ashley M       14 HAC-NC               2:24.97    2:28.36    2  
                  32.38     1:11.36 (38.98)     1:55.46 (44.10)     2:28.36 (32.90)
  4 Ryen, Haley R             13 HAC-NC               2:24.10    2:30.06    1  
                  32.50     1:10.74 (38.24)     1:55.64 (44.90)     2:30.06 (34.42)
BB - Division  
  1 Garlick, Macyn E          14 LOY-NC               2:29.96    2:24.72    7  
                  31.79     1:08.30 (36.51)     1:51.15 (42.85)     2:24.72 (33.57)
  2 Carew, Sammy M            14 HAC-NC               2:31.24    2:31.50    3  
                  31.66     1:13.02 (41.36)     1:57.08 (44.06)     2:31.50 (34.42)
  3 Sursi, Madelyn E          14 LOY-NC               2:33.21    2:31.95    5  
                  33.80     1:12.55 (38.75)     1:57.92 (45.37)     2:31.95 (34.03)
  4 Tidwell, Katherine E      13 LOY-NC               2:34.27    2:32.79    5  
                  31.61     1:11.99 (40.38)     1:58.47 (46.48)     2:32.79 (34.32)
  5 Hoeg, Gwen E              14 ACCH-NC              2:36.61    2:32.99    6  
                  31.08     1:09.47 (38.39)     1:58.59 (49.12)     2:32.99 (34.40)
  6 Buttar, Aliya K           14 LOY-NC               2:34.55    2:36.01    2  
                  32.59     1:13.88 (41.29)     2:00.89 (47.01)     2:36.01 (35.12)
  7 Acome, Bri P              14 HAC-NC               2:31.96    2:36.03    2  
                  32.80     1:11.33 (38.53)     2:01.71 (50.38)     2:36.03 (34.32)
  8 Campbell, Melissa A       13 HAC-NC               2:31.69    2:37.77    1  
                  33.91     1:13.52 (39.61)     2:03.09 (49.57)     2:37.77 (34.68)
  9 Phillips, Abby N          14 RACY-NC              2:39.01    2:39.52    3  
                  34.20     1:16.41 (42.21)     2:05.36 (48.95)     2:39.52 (34.16)
 10 Mizelle, Sydney R         14 CAST-NC              2:34.29    2:41.36    1  
                  34.42     1:14.99 (40.57)     2:03.00 (48.01)     2:41.36 (38.36)
B - Division  
  1 Ritter, Rachel E          14 Ybac Hurricanes-NC   2:40.55    2:40.85    3  
                  36.29     1:19.88 (43.59)     2:04.98 (45.10)     2:40.85 (35.87)
  2 Wennerstrom, Georgia A    13 HAC-NC               2:50.99    2:42.43    7  
                  37.31     1:19.12 (41.81)     2:06.60 (47.48)     2:42.43 (35.83)
  3 Bankirer, Ellery W        13 LOY-NC               2:47.62    2:45.43    6  
                  33.73     1:16.25 (42.52)     2:05.16 (48.91)     2:45.43 (40.27)
  4 Torres, Francheska F      13 LOY-NC               2:46.27    2:45.45    4  
                  34.91     1:16.81 (41.90)     2:08.68 (51.87)     2:45.45 (36.77)
  5 Challa, Malli R           13 HAC-NC               2:47.58    2:46.22    5  
                  37.42     1:20.19 (42.77)     2:09.00 (48.81)     2:46.22 (37.22)
  6 Purgar, Emily A           14 Ybac Hurricanes-NC   2:50.46    2:50.07    4  
                  38.73     1:19.90 (41.17)     2:13.59 (53.69)     2:50.07 (36.48)
C - Division  
  1 Lewis, Amanda J           14 CAST-NC                   NT    2:45.51    1  
                  10.30       36.41 (26.11)   2:45.51 (2:09.10)                    
  2 Schuster, Ava P           13 LOY-NC               3:04.49    2:52.12    7  
                  38.21     1:21.84 (43.63)     2:14.04 (52.20)     2:52.12 (38.08)
  3 Walker, Annabelle L       13 HAC-NC               3:15.99    3:05.63    7  
                  40.59     1:26.34 (45.75)     2:25.44 (59.10)     3:05.63 (40.19)
  4 Ferguson, Ashley M        13 LOY-NC               3:03.23    3:10.17    1  
                  41.91     1:28.15 (46.24)     2:27.35 (59.20)     3:10.17 (42.82)
  5 Darby, Taylor L           13 RACY-NC              3:07.78    3:16.46    1  
                  43.93     1:34.79 (50.86)     2:31.21 (56.42)     3:16.46 (45.25)
  6 Hart, Savannah R          13 RACY-NC                   NT    3:17.77    1  
                  48.00     1:36.93 (48.93)     2:33.11 (56.18)     3:17.77 (44.66)
 
Event 233  Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 McLamb, Sara Beth E       17 CAST-NC              2:14.21    2:29.00    1  
                  29.62     1:07.55 (37.93)     1:52.55 (45.00)     2:29.00 (36.45)
BB - Division  
  1 Burge, Laurin E           15 Ybac Hurricanes-NC   2:27.78    2:28.50    3  
                  33.18     1:12.33 (39.15)     1:54.51 (42.18)     2:28.50 (33.99)
  2 Carew, Emma K             16 HAC-NC               2:34.60    2:35.20    3  
                  33.74     1:18.37 (44.63)     2:00.92 (42.55)     2:35.20 (34.28)
  3 Cook, Kinsey M            15 RACY-NC              2:28.32    2:38.26    1  
                  35.08     1:14.92 (39.84)     2:03.46 (48.54)     2:38.26 (34.80)
  4 Filiault, Sophie K        16 LOY-NC               2:30.96    2:43.11    1  
                  37.84     1:20.07 (42.23)     2:05.31 (45.24)     2:43.11 (37.80)
B - Division  
  1 Ratcliff, Charlotte A     16 LOY-NC               2:37.53    2:40.14    2  
                  33.92     1:15.22 (41.30)     2:04.18 (48.96)     2:40.14 (35.96)
  2 Culp, Brenna E            15 RACY-NC              2:46.01    2:49.38    2  
                  39.95     1:19.57 (39.62)     2:12.41 (52.84)     2:49.38 (36.97)
  3 Marks, Anna C             15 RACY-NC              2:47.86    3:01.20    1  
                  42.70     1:27.77 (45.07)     2:20.86 (53.09)     3:01.20 (40.34)
C - Division  
  1 Marks, Alyssa C           17 RACY-NC              2:50.19    3:15.36    1  
                  47.24     1:33.70 (46.46)   2:33.82 (1:00.12)     3:15.36 (41.54)
 
Event 234  Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Norris, Lance C           14 RMY-NC               1:58.98    1:59.31    3  
                  26.35       56.22 (29.87)     1:32.15 (35.93)     1:59.31 (27.16)
  2 Shanahan, Matt G          14 HAC-NC               2:10.34    2:08.23    6  
                  27.63       58.62 (30.99)     1:38.06 (39.44)     2:08.23 (30.17)
BB - Division  
 -- Dewalt, Kieran M          14 ACCH-NC              2:25.67         DQ  
                  31.54     1:10.77 (39.23)     1:53.70 (42.93)          DQ (31.51)
B - Division  
  1 Rasbornik, Duncan J       14 LOY-NC               2:29.35    2:28.56    4  
                  30.52     1:07.39 (36.87)     1:55.54 (48.15)     2:28.56 (33.02)
  2 Bandy, Stephen R          14 RMY-NC               2:29.89    2:30.02    3  
                  33.25     1:11.87 (38.62)     1:56.72 (44.85)     2:30.02 (33.30)
  3 Yeh, Alexander T          13 LOY-NC               2:33.50    2:30.28    6  
                  32.10     1:10.55 (38.45)     1:56.71 (46.16)     2:30.28 (33.57)
  4 Brewer, Ethan J           14 LOY-NC               2:34.94    2:32.77    6  
                  31.72     1:10.88 (39.16)     1:59.43 (48.55)     2:32.77 (33.34)
C - Division  
  1 Overby, Mason D           14 HAC-NC               2:48.55    2:35.78    7  
                  33.22     1:17.10 (43.88)     2:03.07 (45.97)     2:35.78 (32.71)
  2 Lucktong, Sammy P         13 LOY-NC               2:45.87    2:36.36    7  
                  31.78     1:11.65 (39.87)     2:01.92 (50.27)     2:36.36 (34.44)
  3 McCutchen, Eli C          13 Fast Swimming-NC     2:46.84    2:36.63    7  
                  35.87     1:19.46 (43.59)     2:02.23 (42.77)     2:36.63 (34.40)
  4 Overby, Collin M          13 HAC-NC               2:57.32    2:45.66    7  
                  38.65     1:22.09 (43.44)     2:08.85 (46.76)     2:45.66 (36.81)
  5 Brouwer, Ethan G          13 Ybac Hurricanes-NC   3:12.72    3:08.03    6  
                  42.75     1:32.15 (49.40)     2:24.01 (51.86)     3:08.03 (44.02)
  6 Ellis, Andy T             13 Ybac Hurricanes-NC   3:50.79    3:13.20    7  
 
Event 234  Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Jimison, Noah A           15 HAC-NC               2:08.11    2:09.95    2  
                  29.40     1:01.42 (32.02)     1:40.53 (39.11)     2:09.95 (29.42)
BB - Division  
  1 Ward, Ian M               16 ACCH-NC              2:18.95    2:17.87    5  
                  29.00     1:03.69 (34.69)     1:45.90 (42.21)     2:17.87 (31.97)
B - Division  
  1 Roman, Cross M            15 HAC-NC               2:27.07    2:25.80    5  
                  32.92     1:09.89 (36.97)     1:52.42 (42.53)     2:25.80 (33.38)
C - Division  
  1 Smith, Jude C             17 CAST-NC                   NT    2:35.66    1  
                  29.85     1:09.80 (39.95)     1:57.68 (47.88)     2:35.66 (37.98)
  2 Thies, Nick D             15 Ybac Hurricanes-NC   2:42.99    2:40.27    6  
                  34.98     1:15.51 (40.53)     2:02.40 (46.89)     2:40.27 (37.87)
 
Event 235  Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Eggers, Kaylee J          11 RMY-NC               2:26.87    2:31.61    2  
                  34.38     1:14.59 (40.21)     1:59.40 (44.81)     2:31.61 (32.21)
BB - Division  
  1 Russell, Leilani M        12 LOY-NC               2:41.32    2:39.72    5  
                  34.47     1:16.61 (42.14)     2:04.00 (47.39)     2:39.72 (35.72)
  2 Bellissimo, Sophia G      11 LOY-NC               2:44.67    2:44.15    4  
                  37.66     1:19.51 (41.85)     2:07.55 (48.04)     2:44.15 (36.60)
B - Division  
  1 Sikes, Katie Belle B      12 HAC-NC               2:50.06    2:32.17    7  
                  33.83     1:12.94 (39.11)     1:59.49 (46.55)     2:32.17 (32.68)
  2 Buchholtz, Chloe E        12 ACCH-NC              2:50.59    2:48.02    6  
                  35.13     1:17.68 (42.55)     2:07.65 (49.97)     2:48.02 (40.37)
  3 Bush, Savanna N           12 LOY-NC               3:00.69    2:49.00    7  
                  37.55     1:20.67 (43.12)     2:11.06 (50.39)     2:49.00 (37.94)
C - Division  
  1 Seifert, Camille I        11 LOY-NC                    NT    2:57.40    1  
                  36.35     1:20.77 (44.42)     2:19.42 (58.65)     2:57.40 (37.98)
  2 Challa, Mia K             11 HAC-NC               3:10.99    3:03.19    7  
                  42.75     1:25.77 (43.02)     2:22.53 (56.76)     3:03.19 (40.66)
  3 Brewer, Kamryn B          12 LOY-NC               3:07.54    3:03.80    6  
                  46.75     1:34.18 (47.43)     2:24.62 (50.44)     3:03.80 (39.18)
  4 Hettinger, Emma G         12 LOY-NC               3:18.80    3:04.41    7  
                                                    1:28.10 ( )     2:25.71 (57.61)
        3:04.41 (38.70)                                                            
  5 Carter, Braylee M         12 Ybac Hurricanes-NC        NT    3:07.99    1  
                  44.25     1:32.30 (48.05)     2:25.13 (52.83)     3:07.99 (42.86)
  6 Allred, Grace E           12 HAC-NC               4:00.99    3:33.46    7  
                  44.96     1:38.59 (53.63)   2:43.95 (1:05.36)     3:33.46 (49.51)
 
Event 236  Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Thompson, Will E          12 ACCH-NC              2:25.94    2:25.89    4  
                  29.26     1:04.52 (35.26)     1:53.06 (48.54)     2:25.89 (32.83)
BB - Division  
  1 Sawyer, Owen S            12 Ybac Hurricanes-NC   2:42.59    2:41.99    4  
                  33.30     1:15.45 (42.15)     2:04.90 (49.45)     2:41.99 (37.09)
  2 Garlick, Jackson A        12 LOY-NC               2:40.04    2:46.41    1  
                  36.87     1:18.27 (41.40)     2:10.22 (51.95)     2:46.41 (36.19)
B - Division  
  1 Erickson, Chris P         12 HAC-NC               2:50.99    2:39.04    7  
                  36.81     1:16.15 (39.34)     2:03.98 (47.83)     2:39.04 (35.06)
  2 Proctor, Hunter G         12 RMY-NC               2:56.59    2:52.71    6  
                  39.44     1:26.28 (46.84)     2:13.21 (46.93)     2:52.71 (39.50)
C - Division  
  1 Wade, Wesley              11 Ybac Hurricanes-NC   3:04.01    3:17.56    1  
                  49.99     1:39.58 (49.59)     2:32.97 (53.39)     3:17.56 (44.59)
 -- Nicolet, Foster J         12 Ybac Hurricanes-NC   3:14.19         DQ  
                  49.23   2:39.02 (1:49.79)          DQ (45.06)                    
 
Event 237  Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Columbia, Maci G          10 Fast Swimming-NC     2:42.47    2:46.29    2  
                  36.31     1:19.37 (43.06)     2:07.27 (47.90)     2:46.29 (39.02)
  2 Claborn, Alyssa A         10 LOY-NC               2:52.11    2:53.29    2  
                  10.14                             2:14.92 ( )     2:53.29 (38.37)
BB - Division  
  1 Girouard, Maddie G        10 RMY-NC               3:11.61    3:01.91    7  
                  42.02     1:29.80 (47.78)     2:24.46 (54.66)     3:01.91 (37.45)
  2 Filiault, Julia K         10 LOY-NC               3:09.29    3:10.05    3  
                  47.13     1:32.88 (45.75)     2:26.73 (53.85)     3:10.05 (43.32)
B - Division  
  1 Brewer, Rylee G            9 RMY-NC               3:24.52    3:16.11    7  
                  42.22     1:32.49 (50.27)     2:31.92 (59.43)     3:16.11 (44.19)
  2 Perel, Ellamarie C        10 HAC-NC               3:34.68    3:17.81    7  
                  43.85     1:31.16 (47.31)   2:35.77 (1:04.61)     3:17.81 (42.04)
C - Division  
  1 Wiechers, Abigail F       10 LOY-NC                    NT    3:10.20    1  
                  45.03     1:35.92 (50.89)     2:28.63 (52.71)     3:10.20 (41.57)
  2 McCutchen, Erin F         10 Fast Swimming-NC          NT    3:21.11    1  
                  46.34     1:40.22 (53.88)     2:38.48 (58.26)     3:21.11 (42.63)
  3 Carpenter, Addison L      10 LOY-NC                    NT    3:23.50    1  
                  45.78     1:39.11 (53.33)   2:39.19 (1:00.08)     3:23.50 (44.31)
  4 Eggleston, Lucy A          9 Fast Swimming-NC          NT    3:25.80    1  
                  48.93                                                 2:38.16 ( )
        3:25.80 (47.64)                                                            
  5 Milligan, Sarah M          8 RMY-NC               3:41.47    3:42.13    3  
                  49.15     1:47.00 (57.85)   3:42.13 (1:55.13)                    
 
Event 238  Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
BB - Division  
  1 Andre, Alex U             10 HAC-NC               3:10.08    2:59.36    7  
                  42.30     1:25.67 (43.37)     2:23.01 (57.34)     2:59.36 (36.35)
  2 Garrett, Logan F          10 Ybac Hurricanes-NC   3:03.35    2:59.52    6  
                  43.10     1:27.91 (44.81)     2:23.29 (55.38)     2:59.52 (36.23)
  3 Popescu, Jonathan D       10 HAC-NC               3:10.37    3:15.12    2  
                  44.58     1:31.60 (47.02)     2:27.97 (56.37)     3:15.12 (47.15)
C - Division  
  1 Roman, Luke T             10 HAC-NC               4:00.99    3:22.31    7  
                  54.99                                                 2:43.53 ( )
        3:22.31 (38.78)                                                            
  2 Jones, Noah C              9 Ybac Hurricanes-NC        NT    3:52.35    1  
                  56.42     1:50.62 (54.20)   3:04.52 (1:13.90)     3:52.35 (47.83)
 -- Norcross, Kai L            9 ACCH-NC                   NT         DQ  
                  54.40   2:00.98 (1:06.58)   3:07.14 (1:06.16)          DQ (52.23)
 
Event 239  Mixed 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lowe's YMCA-NC  'A'                               1:38.68    1:42.98    2  
     1) Warner, Calvin I M17            2) Carsten, Jace D M16            
     3) Rasbornik, Kensley K W17        4) Warner, Gabriel K M17          
                  24.98       50.72 (25.74)     1:18.49 (27.77)     1:42.98 (24.49)
  2 Lowe's YMCA-NC  'B'                               1:42.44    1:43.24    3  
     1) Snyder, Rachel A W16            2) Haines, Cole S M17             
     3) Carsten, Nate D M14             4) Yeh, Ryan T M14                
                  27.16       52.44 (25.28)     1:17.81 (25.37)     1:43.24 (25.43)
  3 Hillsborough Aquatic Club-NC  'A'                 1:43.70    1:43.87    3  
     1) Jimison, Noah A M15             2) Acome, Bri P W14               
     3) Campbell, Melissa A W13         4) Shanahan, Matt G M14           
                  27.60       51.64 (24.04)     1:19.69 (28.05)     1:43.87 (24.18)
  4 Acc/Ybac Hurricanes-NC  'A'                       1:48.07    1:48.78    3  
     1) McDevitt, Elizabeth R W14       2) Thies, Nick D M15              
     3) Burge, Laurin E W15             4) Murray, Joe J M14              
                  28.18       56.22 (28.04)     1:23.10 (26.88)     1:48.78 (25.68)
  5 Hillsborough Aquatic Club-NC  'B'                 1:49.31    1:48.86    4  
     1) Carew, Sammy M W14              2) Behringer, Ashley M W14        
     3) Overby, Mason D M14             4) Roman, Cross M M15             
                  27.75       55.50 (27.75)     1:23.14 (27.64)     1:48.86 (25.72)
  6 Lowe's YMCA-NC  'E'                               1:50.90    1:51.60    3  
     1) McAllister, Ryan D M18          2) Respess, Josie G W13           
     3) Claborn, Nathan M M14           4) Tidwell, Katherine E W13       
                  27.90       56.09 (28.19)     1:24.09 (28.00)     1:51.60 (27.51)
  7 Lowe's YMCA-NC  'D'                               1:47.81    1:52.32    2  
     1) Garlick, Macyn E W14            2) Filiault, Sophie K W16         
     3) Brewer, Ethan J M14             4) Sursi, Madelyn E W14           
                  28.41       57.63 (29.22)     1:23.26 (25.63)     1:52.32 (29.06)
  8 Lowe's YMCA-NC  'F'                               1:54.11    1:54.25    3  
     1) Lucktong, Sammy P M13           2) Schott, Ayden C M13            
     3) Bankirer, Ellery W W13          4) Buttar, Aliya K W14            
                  27.05       55.74 (28.69)     1:24.97 (29.23)     1:54.25 (29.28)
  9 Capital Area Swim Team-NC  'B'                    1:58.49    2:01.61    2  
     1) Ashley, Mary E W14              2) Rhoades, Katie L W14           
     3) Lewis, Amanda J W14             4) Wynns, Macy M W13              
                  29.43     1:01.58 (32.15)     1:33.33 (31.75)     2:01.61 (28.28)
 10 Lowe's YMCA-NC  'G'                               2:00.54    2:01.79    2  
     1) Schuster, Ava P W13             2) Torres, Francheska F W13       
     3) Ratcliff, Charlotte A W16       4) Ferguson, Ashley M W13         
                  30.59       59.74 (29.15)     1:31.37 (31.63)     2:01.79 (30.42)
 11 Acc/Ybac Hurricanes-NC  'B'                       2:05.51    2:10.86    1  
     1) Brouwer, Ethan G M13            2) Ritter, Rachel E W14           
     3) Purgar, Emily A W14             4) Ellis, Andy T M13              
                  34.81     1:05.42 (30.61)     1:36.36 (30.94)     2:10.86 (34.50)
 12 Rowan Aquatic Club YMCA-NC  'A'                        NT    2:16.19    1  
     1) Marks, John T M11               2) Marks, Alyssa C W17            
     3) Kafitz, Chris S M12             4) Marks, Anna C W15              
                  34.31     1:11.33 (37.02)     1:41.12 (29.79)     2:16.19 (35.07)
 13 Lowe's YMCA-NC  'H'                               2:28.58    2:21.59    7  
     1) Okoniewski, Kayla M W11         2) Parui, Nika D W12              
     3) Allen, Grace M W10              4) Pomerance, Isabella F W12      
                                                    1:11.75 ( )         1:48.25 ( )
        2:21.59 (33.34)                                                            
 -- Lowe's YMCA-NC  'C'                               1:45.18         DQ  
     1) Ross, Christina N W14           2) Rasbornik, Duncan J M14        
     3) Muller, Nicholas A M15          4) Yeh, Alexander T M13           
                  26.88       52.69 (25.81)     1:18.18 (25.49)          DQ (26.11)
 -- Capital Area Swim Team-NC  'A'                    1:52.95         DQ  
     1) Smith, Jude C M17               2) Mizelle, Sydney R W14          
     3) Winders, Shane P M10            4) McLamb, Sara Beth E W17        
                  26.02       58.73 (32.71)     1:27.09 (28.36)          DQ (26.29)
 
Event 240  Mixed 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hillsborough Aquatic Club-NC  'A'                 1:56.89    1:53.25    6  
     1) Erickson, Chris P M12           2) Sikes, Katie Belle B W12       
     3) Phillips, Evan B M12            4) Shanahan, Mary E W11           
                  28.55       57.54 (28.99)     1:26.66 (29.12)     1:53.25 (26.59)
  2 The Aquatic Club of Chapel Hil-NC  'A'            1:54.48    1:53.30    5  
     1) Brader-Araje, Justin M M12      2) Reed, Frances S W11            
     3) Buchholtz, Chloe E W12          4) Thompson, Will E M12           
                  29.20       58.81 (29.61)     1:28.48 (29.67)     1:53.30 (24.82)
  3 Lowe's YMCA-NC  'A'                               1:51.83    1:53.32    2  
     1) Garlick, Jackson A M12          2) Bellissimo, Sophia G W11       
     3) Bush, Savanna N W12             4) Holder, Deaven M M12           
                  28.62       58.08 (29.46)     1:28.58 (30.50)     1:53.32 (24.74)
  4 Lowe's YMCA-NC  'B'                               2:01.67    2:01.64    4  
     1) Russell, Leilani M W12          2) Yeh, Sabrina T W12             
     3) Hettinger, Emma G W12           4) Buttar, Asad R M12             
                  29.88     1:00.70 (30.82)     1:31.19 (30.49)     2:01.64 (30.45)
  5 Acc/Ybac Hurricanes-NC  'A'                            NT    2:07.72    1  
     1) Nye, Owen R M11                 2) Carter, Braylee M W12          
     3) Leventhal, Sydney F W12         4) Sawyer, Owen S M12             
                  30.50     1:10.23 (39.73)     1:37.94 (27.71)     2:07.72 (29.78)
  6 Lowe's YMCA-NC  'C'                               2:18.73    2:11.11    7  
     1) Seifert, Camille I W11          2) Brewer, Kamryn B W12           
     3) Loh, Alec M M11                 4) Malloy, Adrienne S W12         
                  31.73     1:05.35 (33.62)     1:48.69 (43.34)     2:11.11 (22.42)
  7 Acc/Ybac Hurricanes-NC  'B'                            NT    2:23.48    1  
     1) Grant, Aiden P M11              2) Byrnes, Brandi A W12           
     3) Nicolet, Foster J M12           4) Wade, Wesley M11               
                  36.85     1:16.47 (39.62)     1:48.35 (31.88)     2:23.48 (35.13)
 
Event 241  Mixed 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hillsborough Aquatic Club-NC  'A'                 2:16.27    2:14.31    5  
     1) Andre, Alex U M10               2) Popescu, Jonathan D M10        
     3) Roman, Luke T M10               4) Stinnett, Sophia G W10         
                  33.35     1:09.57 (36.22)     1:26.50 (16.93)     2:14.31 (47.81)
  2 Lowe's YMCA-NC  'A'                               2:22.46    2:19.44    6  
     1) Wiechers, Abigail F W10         2) Carpenter, Addison L W10       
     3) Filiault, Julia K W10           4) Claborn, Alyssa A W10          
                  34.24     1:12.00 (37.76)     1:47.83 (35.83)     2:19.44 (31.61)
  3 The Aquatic Club of Chapel Hil-NC  'A'            2:41.88    2:24.42    7  
     1) DeWalt, Grey B M9               2) Gao, Alice X W10               
     3) Maiorana, Zach E M10            4) Wesley, Anna C W9              
                  38.08     1:13.76 (35.68)     1:29.38 (15.62)     2:24.42 (55.04)
  4 Fast Swimming-NC  'A'                                  NT    2:28.72    1  
     1) Becker, Megan L W9              2) McCutchen, Erin F W10          
     3) Eggleston, Lucy A W9            4) Columbia, Maci G W10           
                  40.39     1:19.07 (38.68)     1:56.58 (37.51)     2:28.72 (32.14)
  5 Hillsborough Aquatic Club-NC  'B'                 2:45.24    2:39.10    7  
     1) Overby, Kayla A W8              2) Seawell, Christopher L M8      
     3) Challa, Maya I W9               4) Perel, Ellamarie C W10         
                                1:20.99 ( )     2:03.10 (42.11)     2:39.10 (36.00)
  6 Acc/Ybac Hurricanes-NC  'A'                            NT    2:43.78    1  
     1) Sawyer, Evan J M8               2) Romano, Sofia W9               
     3) Jones, Noah C M9                4) Garrett, Logan F M10           
                                1:28.76 ( )   2:43.78 (1:15.02)                    
 
Event 242  Mixed 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Capital Area Swim Team-NC  'A'                    1:27.16    1:19.09    7  
     1) Bjornstad, Olivia J W8          2) Fass, Brody D M8               
     3) Kenney, Abby C W7               4) Van Olst, Parker E M7          
                  43.37     1:19.09 (35.72)                                        
  2 Acc/Ybac Hurricanes-NC  'A'                       1:25.75    1:38.94    1  
     1) Leventhal, Henry N M7           2) Smith, Joseph V M7             
     3) Palmer, Jaylin W8               4) Myers, Evan R M7               
                1:40.47         1:38.94 ( )                                        
 
Event 243  Girls 14 & Under 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 McDevitt, Elizabeth R     14 Ybac Hurricanes-NC  18:32.53   18:51.93    1  
                  30.39     1:03.60 (33.21)     1:37.81 (34.21)     2:12.22 (34.41)
        2:46.68 (34.46)     3:20.73 (34.05)     3:54.67 (33.94)     4:29.18 (34.51)
        5:03.53 (34.35)     5:37.97 (34.44)     6:12.17 (34.20)     6:46.32 (34.15)
        7:20.82 (34.50)     7:55.38 (34.56)     8:29.87 (34.49)     9:04.21 (34.34)
        9:38.97 (34.76)    10:13.55 (34.58)    10:48.31 (34.76)    11:23.14 (34.83)
       11:57.79 (34.65)    12:32.46 (34.67)    13:07.08 (34.62)    13:41.25 (34.17)
       14:15.92 (34.67)    14:50.97 (35.05)    15:25.87 (34.90)    16:00.80 (34.93)
       16:35.51 (34.71)    17:10.01 (34.50)    17:44.69 (34.68)    18:19.00 (34.31)
       18:51.93 (32.93)
  2 Fadely, Jennah G          14 Fast Swimming-NC    19:42.54   19:45.11    2  
                  30.74     1:04.52 (33.78)     1:39.15 (34.63)     2:14.94 (35.79)
        2:51.40 (36.46)     3:27.69 (36.29)     4:04.41 (36.72)     4:41.26 (36.85)
        5:17.57 (36.31)     5:54.42 (36.85)     6:31.91 (37.49)     7:08.86 (36.95)
        7:45.72 (36.86)     8:22.03 (36.31)     8:59.07 (37.04)     9:36.33 (37.26)
       10:13.66 (37.33)    10:49.12 (35.46)    11:25.32 (36.20)    12:02.45 (37.13)
       12:39.00 (36.55)    13:15.61 (36.61)    13:52.49 (36.88)    14:28.81 (36.32)
       15:05.96 (37.15)    15:41.67 (35.71)    16:17.61 (35.94)    16:53.05 (35.44)
       17:28.46 (35.41)    18:04.55 (36.09)    18:39.84 (35.29)    19:14.10 (34.26)
       19:45.11 (31.01)
B - Division  
  1 Purgar, Emily A           14 Ybac Hurricanes-NC  21:48.35   20:58.12    7  
                  34.09     1:11.88 (37.79)     1:49.95 (38.07)     2:27.34 (37.39)
        3:03.89 (36.55)     3:41.23 (37.34)     4:18.75 (37.52)     4:56.30 (37.55)
        5:35.25 (38.95)     6:12.71 (37.46)     6:52.12 (39.41)     7:31.30 (39.18)
        8:09.79 (38.49)     8:48.63 (38.84)     9:26.16 (37.53)    10:05.03 (38.87)
       10:42.47 (37.44)    11:20.21 (37.74)    11:58.56 (38.35)    12:36.77 (38.21)
       13:15.19 (38.42)    13:54.54 (39.35)    14:33.60 (39.06)    15:12.05 (38.45)
       15:51.11 (39.06)    16:30.03 (38.92)    17:08.69 (38.66)    17:48.12 (39.43)
       18:26.14 (38.02)    19:06.02 (39.88)    19:44.80 (38.78)    20:22.15 (37.35)
       20:58.12 (35.97)
  2 Ritter, Rachel E          14 Ybac Hurricanes-NC  21:58.98   21:25.20    7  
                  34.57     1:12.81 (38.24)     1:51.75 (38.94)     2:31.16 (39.41)
        3:09.80 (38.64)     3:48.85 (39.05)     4:28.08 (39.23)     5:07.80 (39.72)
        5:47.74 (39.94)     6:26.89 (39.15)     7:06.50 (39.61)     7:45.91 (39.41)
        8:23.71 (37.80)     9:02.70 (38.99)     9:42.88 (40.18)    10:22.28 (39.40)
       11:01.79 (39.51)    11:41.75 (39.96)    12:20.50 (38.75)    13:00.37 (39.87)
       13:39.67 (39.30)    14:19.02 (39.35)    14:58.29 (39.27)    15:37.95 (39.66)
       16:16.20 (38.25)    16:56.00 (39.80)    17:35.38 (39.38)    18:14.31 (38.93)
       18:53.25 (38.94)    19:31.96 (38.71)    20:10.49 (38.53)    20:49.39 (38.90)
       21:25.20 (35.81)
C - Division  
  1 Respess, Josie G          13 LOY-NC                    NT   20:43.53    1  
                  34.46     1:12.92 (38.46)     1:51.77 (38.85)     2:29.84 (38.07)
        3:07.61 (37.77)     3:45.43 (37.82)     4:23.62 (38.19)     5:01.83 (38.21)
        5:40.06 (38.23)     6:17.84 (37.78)     6:56.50 (38.66)     7:33.92 (37.42)
        8:11.82 (37.90)     8:50.05 (38.23)     9:27.88 (37.83)    10:06.07 (38.19)
       10:43.94 (37.87)    11:21.79 (37.85)    12:00.02 (38.23)    12:38.08 (38.06)
       13:15.92 (37.84)    13:53.89 (37.97)    14:31.14 (37.25)    15:08.90 (37.76)
       15:46.63 (37.73)    16:24.05 (37.42)    17:01.57 (37.52)    17:39.04 (37.47)
       18:16.47 (37.43)    18:53.58 (37.11)    19:31.40 (37.82)    20:08.41 (37.01)
       20:43.53 (35.12)
  2 Buttar, Aliya K           14 LOY-NC                    NT   21:30.08    1  
                  35.37     1:15.04 (39.67)     1:54.89 (39.85)     2:34.19 (39.30)
        3:13.81 (39.62)     3:54.06 (40.25)     4:33.99 (39.93)     5:13.28 (39.29)
        5:53.07 (39.79)     6:33.08 (40.01)     7:12.66 (39.58)     7:52.91 (40.25)
        8:32.34 (39.43)     9:12.12 (39.78)     9:51.83 (39.71)    10:32.19 (40.36)
       11:12.43 (40.24)    11:52.56 (40.13)    12:32.26 (39.70)    13:11.94 (39.68)
       13:51.21 (39.27)    14:31.20 (39.99)    15:10.57 (39.37)    15:49.77 (39.20)
       16:29.13 (39.36)    17:07.25 (38.12)    17:46.06 (38.81)    18:24.87 (38.81)
       19:03.21 (38.34)    19:40.48 (37.27)    20:17.09 (36.61)    20:54.15 (37.06)
       21:30.08 (35.93)
  3 Sursi, Madelyn E          14 LOY-NC                    NT   21:42.82    1  
                  35.55     1:14.46 (38.91)     1:54.73 (40.27)     2:34.75 (40.02)
        3:14.32 (39.57)     3:54.26 (39.94)     4:34.47 (40.21)     5:13.69 (39.22)
        5:53.45 (39.76)     6:33.57 (40.12)     7:12.98 (39.41)     7:53.44 (40.46)
        8:32.66 (39.22)     9:12.86 (40.20)     9:53.30 (40.44)    10:32.90 (39.60)
       11:13.32 (40.42)    11:53.15 (39.83)    12:32.89 (39.74)    13:12.59 (39.70)
       13:52.09 (39.50)    14:31.61 (39.52)    15:11.81 (40.20)    15:50.99 (39.18)
       16:30.64 (39.65)    17:10.01 (39.37)    17:48.82 (38.81)    18:28.84 (40.02)
       19:07.72 (38.88)    19:45.08 (37.36)    20:24.42 (39.34)    21:05.92 (41.50)
       21:42.82 (36.90)
  4 Ashley, Mary E            14 CAST-NC                   NT   21:53.22    1  
                  35.46     1:13.00 (37.54)     1:50.57 (37.57)     2:29.01 (38.44)
        3:08.20 (39.19)     3:47.67 (39.47)     4:26.96 (39.29)     5:06.24 (39.28)
        5:46.15 (39.91)     6:25.23 (39.08)     7:04.88 (39.65)     7:44.78 (39.90)
        8:25.03 (40.25)     9:05.49 (40.46)     9:46.90 (41.41)    10:27.78 (40.88)
       11:08.55 (40.77)    11:48.50 (39.95)    12:29.87 (41.37)    13:10.74 (40.87)
       13:51.64 (40.90)    14:31.76 (40.12)    15:09.55 (37.79)    15:51.41 (41.86)
       16:31.43 (40.02)    17:09.52 (38.09)    17:51.94 (42.42)    18:31.34 (39.40)
       19:14.06 (42.72)    19:55.40 (41.34)    20:35.29 (39.89)    21:15.44 (40.15)
       21:53.22 (37.78)
  5 Leventhal, Sydney F       12 Ybac Hurricanes-NC  24:42.82   22:08.63    7  
                  34.21     1:12.49 (38.28)     1:53.03 (40.54)     2:32.70 (39.67)
        3:13.05 (40.35)     3:52.98 (39.93)     4:33.43 (40.45)     5:14.63 (41.20)
        5:54.93 (40.30)     6:35.85 (40.92)     7:17.55 (41.70)     7:57.61 (40.06)
        8:38.74 (41.13)     9:19.16 (40.42)     9:59.42 (40.26)    10:40.23 (40.81)
       11:20.69 (40.46)    12:01.25 (40.56)    12:42.39 (41.14)    13:23.42 (41.03)
       14:04.58 (41.16)    14:45.40 (40.82)    15:26.13 (40.73)    16:07.10 (40.97)
       16:48.40 (41.30)    17:29.49 (41.09)    18:10.81 (41.32)    18:52.29 (41.48)
       19:32.74 (40.45)    20:13.09 (40.35)    20:52.65 (39.56)    21:31.64 (38.99)
       22:08.63 (36.99)
  6 Rhoades, Katie L          14 CAST-NC                   NT   23:39.79    1  
                  37.47     1:18.67 (41.20)     2:01.93 (43.26)     2:45.37 (43.44)
        3:30.09 (44.72)     4:13.85 (43.76)     4:57.28 (43.43)     5:40.93 (43.65)
        6:24.90 (43.97)     7:09.32 (44.42)     7:52.96 (43.64)     8:36.33 (43.37)
        9:19.87 (43.54)    10:03.57 (43.70)    10:47.09 (43.52)    11:31.53 (44.44)
       12:15.46 (43.93)    12:59.81 (44.35)    13:43.58 (43.77)    14:28.55 (44.97)
       15:12.23 (43.68)    15:56.27 (44.04)    16:40.20 (43.93)    17:23.75 (43.55)
       18:07.22 (43.47)    18:49.81 (42.59)    19:32.33 (42.52)    20:15.12 (42.79)
       20:57.41 (42.29)    21:40.44 (43.03)    22:21.64 (41.20)    23:02.04 (40.40)
       23:39.79 (37.75)
 
Event 243  Girls 15 & Over 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
BB - Division  
  1 Burge, Laurin E           15 Ybac Hurricanes-NC  20:34.74   21:15.07    1  
                  33.05     1:09.86 (36.81)     1:47.83 (37.97)     2:26.76 (38.93)
        3:04.85 (38.09)     3:42.95 (38.10)     4:21.19 (38.24)     4:59.94 (38.75)
        5:38.90 (38.96)     6:17.44 (38.54)     6:55.24 (37.80)     7:33.27 (38.03)
        8:11.98 (38.71)     8:49.87 (37.89)     9:28.34 (38.47)    10:06.82 (38.48)
       10:46.14 (39.32)    11:25.12 (38.98)    12:04.84 (39.72)    12:43.64 (38.80)
       13:23.02 (39.38)    14:02.45 (39.43)    14:41.95 (39.50)    15:21.26 (39.31)
       16:00.77 (39.51)    16:40.04 (39.27)    17:19.81 (39.77)    17:59.34 (39.53)
       18:39.48 (40.14)    19:19.56 (40.08)    19:59.48 (39.92)    20:38.13 (38.65)
       21:15.07 (36.94)
 
Event 244  Boys 14 & Under 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Murray, Joe J             14 Ybac Hurricanes-NC  18:46.47   18:54.90    1  
                  30.09     1:03.62 (33.53)     1:37.71 (34.09)     2:11.82 (34.11)
        2:45.90 (34.08)     3:20.10 (34.20)     3:54.69 (34.59)     4:29.22 (34.53)
        5:04.22 (35.00)     5:39.20 (34.98)                             6:14.23 ( )
        6:49.35 (35.12)     7:24.73 (35.38)     7:59.98 (35.25)     8:34.76 (34.78)
        9:09.46 (34.70)     9:44.19 (34.73)    10:18.75 (34.56)    10:53.34 (34.59)
       11:28.37 (35.03)    12:03.19 (34.82)                            12:38.26 ( )
       13:13.37 (35.11)    13:48.34 (34.97)    14:23.09 (34.75)    14:57.48 (34.39)
       15:31.92 (34.44)    16:06.72 (34.80)    16:41.49 (34.77)    17:16.04 (34.55)
     18:54.90 (1:38.86)
B - Division  
  1 Nye, Owen R               11 Ybac Hurricanes-NC  21:55.04   20:29.74    7  
                  33.52     1:10.21 (36.69)     1:46.89 (36.68)     2:24.09 (37.20)
        3:00.93 (36.84)     3:37.92 (36.99)     4:15.47 (37.55)     4:53.10 (37.63)
        5:30.74 (37.64)     6:08.56 (37.82)                             6:45.52 ( )
        7:23.47 (37.95)     8:00.98 (37.51)     8:39.17 (38.19)     9:16.38 (37.21)
        9:54.95 (38.57)    10:32.67 (37.72)    11:10.68 (38.01)    11:47.68 (37.00)
       12:25.48 (37.80)    13:04.12 (38.64)                            13:41.35 ( )
       14:20.27 (38.92)    14:57.29 (37.02)    15:34.76 (37.47)    16:11.97 (37.21)
       16:50.07 (38.10)    17:27.78 (37.71)    18:05.23 (37.45)    18:42.16 (36.93)
     20:29.74 (1:47.58)
C - Division  
  1 Yeh, Ryan T               14 LOY-NC                    NT   19:16.35    1  
                  31.64     1:06.30 (34.66)     1:41.33 (35.03)     2:16.71 (35.38)
        2:52.73 (36.02)     3:28.25 (35.52)     4:04.04 (35.79)     4:40.11 (36.07)
        5:16.02 (35.91)     5:52.00 (35.98)                             6:27.84 ( )
        7:04.27 (36.43)     7:40.50 (36.23)     8:16.05 (35.55)     8:51.24 (35.19)
        9:27.02 (35.78)    10:02.40 (35.38)    10:36.67 (34.27)    11:11.62 (34.95)
       11:46.56 (34.94)    12:22.44 (35.88)                            12:57.56 ( )
       13:32.87 (35.31)    14:07.32 (34.45)    14:42.16 (34.84)    15:16.86 (34.70)
       15:51.74 (34.88)    16:26.40 (34.66)    17:00.42 (34.02)    17:34.54 (34.12)
     19:16.35 (1:41.81)
  2 Carsten, Nate D           14 LOY-NC                    NT   20:07.79    1  
                  32.85     1:09.13 (36.28)     1:46.36 (37.23)     2:23.70 (37.34)
        3:01.42 (37.72)     3:39.21 (37.79)   4:54.51 (1:15.30)                    
                                                                        9:16.59 ( )
                                                    9:54.10 ( )    10:31.61 (37.51)
     11:46.26 (1:14.65)    12:23.65 (37.39)    13:00.35 (36.70)    13:37.96 (37.61)
     14:51.71 (1:13.75)  16:03.81 (1:12.10)    16:39.82 (36.01)  17:51.05 (1:11.23)
     20:07.79 (2:16.74)
  3 Dewalt, Kieran M          14 ACCH-NC                   NT   20:10.75    1  
                  31.27     1:07.37 (36.10)     1:44.92 (37.55)     2:22.57 (37.65)
        3:00.04 (37.47)     3:37.25 (37.21)     4:14.56 (37.31)     4:52.10 (37.54)
        5:29.81 (37.71)     6:06.89 (37.08)                             6:44.50 ( )
        7:21.50 (37.00)     7:58.87 (37.37)     8:36.59 (37.72)     9:13.78 (37.19)
        9:50.88 (37.10)    10:27.95 (37.07)    11:04.85 (36.90)    11:42.01 (37.16)
       12:18.88 (36.87)    12:55.56 (36.68)                            13:33.32 ( )
       14:11.02 (37.70)    14:47.79 (36.77)    15:26.14 (38.35)    16:03.28 (37.14)
       16:40.04 (36.76)    17:16.76 (36.72)    17:52.61 (35.85)    18:27.78 (35.17)
     20:10.75 (1:42.97)
  4 Holder, Deaven M          12 LOY-NC                    NT   20:39.73    1  
                  33.09     1:10.27 (37.18)     1:49.12 (38.85)     2:28.40 (39.28)
        3:07.38 (38.98)     3:45.35 (37.97)     4:23.48 (38.13)     5:02.06 (38.58)
        5:40.32 (38.26)     6:17.46 (37.14)     6:56.28 (38.82)     7:33.75 (37.47)
        8:12.86 (39.11)     8:51.23 (38.37)     9:30.16 (38.93)    10:07.45 (37.29)
       10:46.32 (38.87)    11:24.04 (37.72)    12:03.25 (39.21)    12:41.55 (38.30)
       13:20.20 (38.65)    13:58.62 (38.42)    14:37.56 (38.94)    15:14.38 (36.82)
       15:52.10 (37.72)    16:29.39 (37.29)    17:07.07 (37.68)    17:44.72 (37.65)
       18:22.02 (37.30)    18:59.17 (37.15)    19:34.93 (35.76)    20:08.50 (33.57)
       20:39.73 (31.23)
  5 Kafitz, Chris S           12 RACY-NC                   NT   20:50.56    1  
                  33.24     1:10.18 (36.94)     1:46.90 (36.72)     2:24.32 (37.42)
        3:01.83 (37.51)     3:40.12 (38.29)     4:18.55 (38.43)     4:57.12 (38.57)
        5:35.80 (38.68)     6:14.22 (38.42)     6:53.03 (38.81)     7:31.40 (38.37)
        8:10.09 (38.69)     8:49.24 (39.15)     9:28.08 (38.84)    10:06.35 (38.27)
       10:44.69 (38.34)    11:23.50 (38.81)    12:02.63 (39.13)    12:40.78 (38.15)
       13:19.62 (38.84)    13:58.38 (38.76)    14:37.21 (38.83)    15:15.48 (38.27)
       15:53.70 (38.22)    16:31.87 (38.17)    17:09.95 (38.08)    17:48.57 (38.62)
       18:26.72 (38.15)    19:03.45 (36.73)    19:40.04 (36.59)    20:15.78 (35.74)
       20:50.56 (34.78)
  6 Buttar, Asad R            12 LOY-NC                    NT   21:22.95    1  
                  34.30     1:13.55 (39.25)     1:53.16 (39.61)     2:32.94 (39.78)
        3:12.87 (39.93)     3:52.84 (39.97)     4:32.30 (39.46)     5:12.11 (39.81)
        5:51.24 (39.13)     6:30.72 (39.48)     7:11.28 (40.56)     7:51.29 (40.01)
        8:30.92 (39.63)     9:10.11 (39.19)     9:49.84 (39.73)    10:29.60 (39.76)
       11:09.26 (39.66)    11:48.66 (39.40)    12:27.84 (39.18)    13:08.01 (40.17)
       13:47.10 (39.09)    14:25.91 (38.81)    15:04.59 (38.68)    15:43.52 (38.93)
       16:22.24 (38.72)    17:01.84 (39.60)    17:40.32 (38.48)    18:18.39 (38.07)
       18:56.18 (37.79)    19:34.50 (38.32)    20:11.60 (37.10)    20:48.89 (37.29)
       21:22.95 (34.06)
  7 Claborn, Nathan M         14 LOY-NC                    NT   21:31.56    1  
                  33.52     1:11.64 (38.12)     1:50.11 (38.47)     2:29.34 (39.23)
        3:09.38 (40.04)     3:49.13 (39.75)     4:29.00 (39.87)     5:08.47 (39.47)
        5:47.73 (39.26)     6:27.49 (39.76)                             7:07.11 ( )
        7:47.15 (40.04)     8:26.51 (39.36)     9:06.66 (40.15)     9:46.49 (39.83)
       10:25.95 (39.46)    11:05.13 (39.18)    11:45.03 (39.90)    12:25.11 (40.08)
       13:04.60 (39.49)    13:44.23 (39.63)                            14:24.25 ( )
       15:03.70 (39.45)    15:43.71 (40.01)    16:22.80 (39.09)    17:02.03 (39.23)
       17:41.88 (39.85)    18:20.76 (38.88)    18:59.90 (39.14)    19:38.87 (38.97)
     21:31.56 (1:52.69)
  8 Schott, Ayden C           13 LOY-NC                    NT   21:32.98    1  
                  32.90     1:13.34 (40.44)     1:53.53 (40.19)     2:33.78 (40.25)
        3:14.36 (40.58)     3:54.37 (40.01)     4:35.51 (41.14)     5:16.49 (40.98)
        5:57.10 (40.61)     6:37.00 (39.90)     7:17.18 (40.18)     7:57.41 (40.23)
        8:37.26 (39.85)     9:16.74 (39.48)     9:56.66 (39.92)    10:37.07 (40.41)
       11:16.48 (39.41)    11:55.79 (39.31)    12:35.49 (39.70)    13:14.91 (39.42)
       13:54.77 (39.86)    14:34.04 (39.27)    15:14.04 (40.00)    15:53.00 (38.96)
       16:31.54 (38.54)    17:10.05 (38.51)    17:48.37 (38.32)    18:26.66 (38.29)
       19:04.82 (38.16)    19:42.31 (37.49)    20:20.31 (38.00)    20:59.05 (38.74)
       21:32.98 (33.93)
  9 Grant, Aiden P            11 Ybac Hurricanes-NC  32:26.99   26:40.74    7  
                  40.80     1:27.71 (46.91)     2:16.76 (49.05)     3:05.28 (48.52)
        3:52.90 (47.62)     4:40.31 (47.41)     5:29.08 (48.77)     6:17.71 (48.63)
        7:07.00 (49.29)     7:53.83 (46.83)     8:41.60 (47.77)     9:30.77 (49.17)
       10:18.24 (47.47)    11:07.05 (48.81)    11:56.50 (49.45)    12:45.28 (48.78)
       13:34.51 (49.23)    14:23.79 (49.28)    15:13.81 (50.02)    16:02.44 (48.63)
       16:52.48 (50.04)    17:41.46 (48.98)    18:31.15 (49.69)    19:21.87 (50.72)
       20:11.31 (49.44)    21:00.76 (49.45)    21:51.33 (50.57)    22:40.02 (48.69)
       23:29.76 (49.74)    24:18.73 (48.97)    25:08.07 (49.34)    25:56.77 (48.70)
       26:40.74 (43.97)
 
Event 244  Boys 15 & Over 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Warner, Gabriel K         17 LOY-NC              17:34.47   18:17.21    1  
                  29.06     1:00.33 (31.27)     1:33.06 (32.73)     2:05.86 (32.80)
        2:38.88 (33.02)     3:12.19 (33.31)     3:45.75 (33.56)     4:19.19 (33.44)
        4:52.59 (33.40)     5:26.11 (33.52)                             5:59.62 ( )
        6:32.86 (33.24)     7:06.31 (33.45)     7:39.61 (33.30)     8:12.94 (33.33)
        8:46.58 (33.64)     9:20.03 (33.45)     9:53.69 (33.66)    10:27.83 (34.14)
       11:01.57 (33.74)    11:35.72 (34.15)                            12:09.36 ( )
       12:42.77 (33.41)    13:16.20 (33.43)    13:49.65 (33.45)    14:23.83 (34.18)
       14:57.74 (33.91)    15:31.69 (33.95)    16:05.64 (33.95)    16:39.06 (33.42)
     18:17.21 (1:38.15)
BB - Division  
  1 Warner, Calvin I          17 LOY-NC              19:24.50   18:59.33    7  
                  31.80     1:06.98 (35.18)     1:42.18 (35.20)     2:17.84 (35.66)
        2:53.60 (35.76)     3:29.60 (36.00)     4:04.65 (35.05)     4:40.22 (35.57)
        5:15.03 (34.81)     5:50.27 (35.24)                             6:24.42 ( )
        6:59.28 (34.86)     7:34.29 (35.01)     8:09.24 (34.95)     8:44.50 (35.26)
        9:20.02 (35.52)     9:54.65 (34.63)    10:29.49 (34.84)    11:03.96 (34.47)
       11:38.10 (34.14)    12:12.94 (34.84)                            12:46.55 ( )
       13:20.84 (34.29)    13:55.26 (34.42)    14:28.86 (33.60)    15:02.73 (33.87)
       15:37.46 (34.73)    16:12.42 (34.96)    16:45.33 (32.91)    17:18.87 (33.54)
     18:59.33 (1:40.46)
  2 Carsten, Jace D           16 LOY-NC              19:37.10   19:54.33    1  
                  30.98     1:05.43 (34.45)     1:40.51 (35.08)     2:16.47 (35.96)
        2:53.12 (36.65)     3:29.55 (36.43)     4:06.40 (36.85)     4:42.75 (36.35)
        5:19.65 (36.90)     5:57.56 (37.91)                             6:34.90 ( )
        7:12.09 (37.19)     7:48.83 (36.74)     8:26.03 (37.20)     9:02.79 (36.76)
        9:39.37 (36.58)    10:16.06 (36.69)    10:52.45 (36.39)    11:28.73 (36.28)
       12:04.80 (36.07)    12:41.22 (36.42)                            13:18.28 ( )
       13:54.57 (36.29)    14:30.31 (35.74)    15:06.66 (36.35)    15:43.20 (36.54)
       16:19.47 (36.27)    16:55.44 (35.97)    17:31.75 (36.31)    18:08.00 (36.25)
     19:54.33 (1:46.33)
C - Division  
  1 McAllister, Ryan D        18 LOY-NC                    NT   21:37.97    1  
                  32.69     1:09.52 (36.83)     1:48.63 (39.11)     2:27.33 (38.70)
        3:06.07 (38.74)     3:46.76 (40.69)     4:26.63 (39.87)     5:07.09 (40.46)
        5:47.11 (40.02)     6:28.84 (41.73)                             7:10.68 ( )
        7:51.59 (40.91)     8:32.89 (41.30)     9:14.07 (41.18)     9:56.13 (42.06)
       10:37.35 (41.22)    11:19.44 (42.09)    12:01.36 (41.92)    12:42.58 (41.22)
       13:23.98 (41.40)    14:05.24 (41.26)                            14:47.13 ( )
       15:28.14 (41.01)    16:09.16 (41.02)    16:51.17 (42.01)    17:32.70 (41.53)
       18:14.88 (42.18)    18:55.50 (40.62)    19:36.12 (40.62)    20:17.25 (41.13)
     21:37.97 (1:20.72)