Licensed to North Carolina Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 12/4/2017 11:47 AM
 2017 Circle-K Invitational Hosted by New South Swimming, Sanction #: NC17179  
                       Mecklenburg County Aquatic Center                       
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Carlson, Alayna M         14 MOR-NC                 24.58      24.33   24  
  2 Isaacs, Grace G           14 SCSC-SC                24.58      24.37   21  
  3 McEnroe, Kirsti A         13 YSSC-SC                24.74      24.60   20  
  4 Folk, Mollie M            14 YSSC-SC                25.27      24.96   19  
  5 Routhier, Madelyn S       13 SCSC-SC                25.44      25.50   18  
  6 Eward, Aly C              14 NCAC-NC                25.91      25.54   17  
  7 Bridges, Jenna S          14 YSSC-SC                25.42      25.66   16  
  8 Hamblin, Kaylee J         14 MSA-NC                 25.90      25.69   15  
  9 Hause, Ella N             14 YSSC-SC                25.85      25.75   14  
 10 Schart, Halle C           13 SCSC-SC                25.78      25.80   13  
B - Final
 11 Smiley, Jill M            13 SCSC-SC                26.28      25.56   11  
 12 Chunn, Kendal A           14 SCSC-SC                25.93      25.76    9  
 13 Jann, Sara-Michael M      13 YSSC-SC                26.06      25.88    8  
 14 Carpenter, Emily G        13 NCAC-NC                26.33      25.90    7  
 15 Penny, Ella M             13 YSSC-SC                26.23      26.02    6  
 16 Burgess, Stefanie A       13 MOR-NC                 26.06      26.03    5  
 17 Bauer, Estelle G          14 SCSC-SC                26.07      26.18    4  
 18 Simmons, Taylor N         14 MSA-NC                 26.18      26.26    3  
 19 Troy, Katie G             14 SCSC-SC                26.50      26.36    2  
 20 Tant, Hallie E            14 MOR-NC                 26.52      26.68    1  
 
Event 1  Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Carlson, Alayna M         14 MOR-NC                 23.85      24.58  
  1 Isaacs, Grace G           14 SCSC-SC                24.50      24.58  
  3 McEnroe, Kirsti A         13 YSSC-SC                24.52      24.74  
  4 Folk, Mollie M            14 YSSC-SC                25.63      25.27  
  5 Menkhaus, Madeline G      14 MAC-NC                 25.99      25.42  
  5 Bridges, Jenna S          14 YSSC-SC                25.85      25.42  
  7 Routhier, Madelyn S       13 SCSC-SC                25.79      25.44  
  8 Schart, Halle C           13 SCSC-SC                25.74      25.78  
  9 Hause, Ella N             14 YSSC-SC                25.65      25.85  
 10 Hamblin, Kaylee J         14 MSA-NC                 26.53      25.90  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Eward, Aly C              14 NCAC-NC                26.55      25.91  
 12 Chunn, Kendal A           14 SCSC-SC                26.42      25.93  
 13 Jann, Sara-Michael M      13 YSSC-SC                26.41      26.06  
 13 Burgess, Stefanie A       13 MOR-NC                 26.37      26.06  
 15 Bauer, Estelle G          14 SCSC-SC                26.44      26.07  
 16 Simmons, Taylor N         14 MSA-NC                 26.87      26.18  
 17 Penny, Ella M             13 YSSC-SC                27.46      26.23  
 18 Goins, Carolyn K          14 TEAM-NC                25.34      26.25  
 19 Smiley, Jill M            13 SCSC-SC                25.93      26.28  
 20 Carpenter, Emily G        13 NCAC-NC                27.55      26.33  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Troy, Katie G             14 SCSC-SC                27.49      26.50  
 22 Tant, Hallie E            14 MOR-NC                 27.60      26.52  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Bilden, Lindy C           14 NCAC-NC                27.06      26.53  
 24 Duhamel, Caroline G       14 MSA-NC                 27.59     J26.53  
 25 Martin, Erin C            14 MSA-NC                 26.70      26.65  
 26 DeRonja, Emily V          13 MOR-NC                 26.91      26.76  
 27 Hill, Elizabeth K         14 ATOM-NC                26.79      26.77  
 28 Kudela, Caroline R        13 ATOM-NC                26.59      26.97  
 29 Inscore, Janie M          14 MOR-NC                 27.45      27.10  
 30 Nessen, Lily R            14 ATOM-NC                26.23      27.40  
 31 Mason, Caitlin A          13 SCSC-SC                26.96      27.45  
 32 Blackstock, Mary Molloy   13 TEAM-NC                26.60      27.46  
 33 Burton, Natalie E         14 SCSC-SC                27.80      27.58  
 34 Fennell, McKenzie M       14 SCSC-SC                27.36      27.67  
 35 Lightfoot, Illyanna J     13 SCSC-SC                28.55      27.88  
 36 Putnam, Riche' M          13 QCD-NC                 27.26      28.06  
 -- Oxrider, AnneGray         13 ATOM-NC                25.86         DQ  
 
Event 2  Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Lockhart, Austin L        14 ATOM-NC                22.66      22.86   24  
  2 Blackburn, Connor J       14 MOR-NC                 23.05      23.00   21  
  3 Greeley, David A          14 NCAC-NC                23.33      23.46   20  
  4 Kroll, Matthew J          14 MAC-NC                 23.29      23.48   19  
  5 Charles, Miles L          14 NCAC-NC                23.86      23.82   18  
  6 Price, Jacob T            14 YSSC-SC                23.64      23.94   17  
  7 Johnson, Aj               14 WNCY-NC                24.04      24.02   16  
  8 Brashear, Michael O       14 ATOM-NC                23.70      24.11   15  
  9 Williams-Tracy, Ham A     14 ATOM-NC                23.91      24.13   14  
 10 McLuskie, Logan A         14 UNATM-NC               24.08      24.27   13  
B - Final
 11 DeSimone, Aidan A         13 MOR-NC                 24.19      23.88   11  
 12 Jordan, Colin M           13 YSSC-SC                24.10      24.12    9  
 13 Chang, Austin W           14 NCAC-NC                24.19      24.19    8  
 14 Dean, Kenan P             14 NSS-NC                 24.78      24.57    6.5
 14 Miley, Kian A             14 MOR-NC                 24.62      24.57    6.5
 16 Hohnbaum, Graham C        14 ATOM-NC                24.29      24.59    5  
 17 Duke, Brian B             14 MOR-NC                 24.60      24.65    4  
 18 Bagarean, Eduard T        14 NSS-NC                 24.86      24.80    3  
 19 Royster, Jake B           14 MSA-NC                 24.63      25.25    2  
 20 Hopkins, Scottie K        14 TEAM-NC                24.82      25.34    1  
 
Event 2  Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hoover, Sam E             14 NCAC-NC                22.30      21.52  
  2 Lockhart, Austin L        14 ATOM-NC                22.92      22.66  
  3 Blackburn, Connor J       14 MOR-NC                 23.96      23.05  
  4 Kroll, Matthew J          14 MAC-NC                 23.87      23.29  
  5 Greeley, David A          14 NCAC-NC                24.07      23.33  
  6 Price, Jacob T            14 YSSC-SC                23.88      23.64  
  7 Brashear, Michael O       14 ATOM-NC                24.58      23.70  
  8 Charles, Miles L          14 NCAC-NC                24.68      23.86  
  9 Williams-Tracy, Ham A     14 ATOM-NC                24.61      23.91  
 10 Johnson, Aj               14 WNCY-NC                24.60      24.04  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 McLuskie, Logan A         14 UNATM-NC               23.95      24.08  
 12 Jordan, Colin M           13 YSSC-SC                24.46      24.10  
 13 DeSimone, Aidan A         13 MOR-NC                 24.81      24.19  
 13 Chang, Austin W           14 NCAC-NC                24.48      24.19  
 15 Hohnbaum, Graham C        14 ATOM-NC                24.52      24.29  
 16 Duke, Brian B             14 MOR-NC                 26.10      24.60  
 17 Miley, Kian A             14 MOR-NC                 24.85      24.62  
 18 Royster, Jake B           14 MSA-NC                 25.82      24.63  
 19 Dean, Kenan P             14 NSS-NC                 26.02      24.78  
 20 Hopkins, Scottie K        14 TEAM-NC                26.26      24.82  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Bagarean, Eduard T        14 NSS-NC                 25.32      24.86  
 22 Onate, Nef N              13 WNCY-NC                25.66      25.07  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Gardner, Harrison C       13 HPSC-NC                25.85      25.24  
 24 Sellars, Ethan J          14 QCD-NC                 25.33      25.34  
 25 Winterfield, James R      13 SCSC-SC                25.62      25.38  
 26 McLaren, Landon L         14 TEAM-NC                24.48      25.75  
 27 Denton, Jude D            14 NSS-NC                 28.04      25.87  
 28 VonWeihe, Ryan C          13 MOR-NC                 26.98      25.93  
 29 Vess, Jack J              13 WNCY-NC                28.54      30.09  
 
Event 3  Girls Senior 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Manning, Gillian E        22 NCAC-NC                23.95      23.87   24  
  2 Smith, Janie L            16 MAC-NC                 23.75      23.90   21  
  3 Flynn, Lindsay E          15 TEAM-NC                24.44      24.25   20  
  4 Accordino, Allyson (Ally  16 MAC-NC                 24.11      24.31   19  
  5 Cera, Adrianna E          16 MOR-NC                 23.98      24.43   18  
  6 Barnette, Isabella P      16 MOR-NC                 24.61      24.56   17  
  7 Ogle, Jodi M              16 YSSC-SC                24.44      24.68   16  
  8 Perez, Sophie             17 NCAC-NC                24.56      24.77   15  
  9 Steffens, Amelia G        15 MAC-NC                 25.11      25.17   14  
 10 Baca, Paloma I            16 NCAC-NC                24.99      25.26   13  
B - Final
 11 Smith, Alaina H           15 YSSC-SC                25.15      24.87   11  
 12 Bruno, Hannah C           17 MOR-NC                 25.31      25.00    9  
 13 DiPangrazio, Sarah E      17 MAC-NC                 25.41      25.19    8  
 14 Jones, Meredith B         16 SCSC-SC                25.24      25.27    7  
 15 McGill, Meredith D        18 HPSC-NC                25.29      25.31    6  
 16 Tessin, Madeline M        15 MSA-NC                 25.20      25.36    5  
 17 Hohm, Anneliese M         15 ATOM-NC                25.19      25.39    4  
 18 Lechner, Ashleigh N       18 WNCY-NC                25.24      25.40    3  
 19 Martinson, Brynn B        15 MAC-NC                 25.41      25.63    2  
 20 Brodnick, Ashley D        17 MOR-NC                 25.50      25.84    1  
 
Event 3  Girls Senior 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Flickinger, Maddy L       16 MAC-NC                 24.00      23.20  
  2 Bartis, Olwyn J           16 MAC-NC                 23.47      23.48  
  3 Lindner, Sophie M         17 MAC-NC                 23.84      23.61  
  4 Lowe, Heidi D             17 MAC-NC                 23.58      23.73  
  5 Smith, Janie L            16 MAC-NC                 24.36      23.75  
  6 Corbi, Katie M            16 MAC-NC                 23.34      23.91  
  7 Manning, Gillian E        22 NCAC-NC                24.41      23.95  
  8 Cera, Adrianna E          16 MOR-NC                 24.35      23.98  
  9 Accordino, Allyson (Ally  16 MAC-NC                 23.80      24.11  
 10 Menkhaus, Julia E         17 MAC-NC                 23.78      24.24  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Nelson, Emme K            16 MAC-NC                 23.96      24.27  
 12 Higgs, Lilly L            17 MAC-NC                 23.95      24.31  
 12 Sheridan, Spencer E       17 ATOM-NC                24.30      24.31  
 14 Rauch, Katie I            15 ATOM-NC                25.95      24.38  
 15 Ogle, Jodi M              16 YSSC-SC                25.11      24.44  
 16 Flynn, Lindsay E          15 TEAM-NC                24.19     J24.44  
 17 Perez, Sophie             17 NCAC-NC                25.02      24.56  
 18 Marquardt, Ellie K        16 ATOM-NC                24.51      24.60  
 19 Barnette, Isabella P      16 MOR-NC                 24.67      24.61  
 20 Dragelin, Amy G           17 MAC-NC                 23.81      24.67  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Mangaoang, Desirae E      15 MAC-NC                 24.09      24.78  
 22 Parks, Abby G             16 TEAM-NC                25.62      24.81  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Harris, Chloe E           16 MAC-NC                 24.51      24.95  
 24 Baca, Paloma I            16 NCAC-NC                25.02      24.99  
 25 Steffens, Amelia G        15 MAC-NC                 25.72      25.11  
 25 Bowman, Elizabeth R       17 HPSC-NC                25.34      25.11  
 27 Smith, Alaina H           15 YSSC-SC                24.61      25.15  
 28 Gunson, Eliza L           18 TEAM-NC                24.61      25.16  
 29 Hohm, Anneliese M         15 ATOM-NC                24.14      25.19  
 30 Tessin, Madeline M        15 MSA-NC                 25.13      25.20  
 31 Lechner, Ashleigh N       18 WNCY-NC                25.78      25.24  
 31 Jones, Meredith B         16 SCSC-SC                25.65      25.24  
 33 McGill, Meredith D        18 HPSC-NC                24.56      25.29  
 34 Bruno, Hannah C           17 MOR-NC                 24.77      25.31  
 35 Zagora, Anna K            15 MSA-NC                 25.41      25.32  
 36 Martinson, Brynn B        15 MAC-NC                 25.44      25.41  
 36 DiPangrazio, Sarah E      17 MAC-NC                 25.73      25.41  
 37 Spina, Gabriella M        15 MAC-NC                 25.21     J25.43  
 38 Costley, Audrey E         17 NCAC-NC                25.38      25.43  
 39 Watts, Ryan E             17 TEAM-NC                25.16     J25.43  
 41 Brodnick, Ashley D        17 MOR-NC                 25.24      25.50  
 42 Walker, Emma C            18 MAC-NC                 24.39      25.52  
 43 Gasper, Ashton K          17 MOR-NC                 25.27      25.54  
 44 Whitaker, Peyton A        16 MOR-NC                 24.18      25.61  
 45 Bobbitt, Turner M         17 ATOM-NC                24.99      25.68  
 46 Eagle, Sami N             17 MAC-NC                 25.30      25.72  
 47 Ssengonzi, Rebecca Y      17 MOR-NC                 25.17      25.76  
 48 Peck, Emma R              18 MOR-NC                 25.55      25.78  
 49 Blaakman, Makenzie D      18 YSSC-SC                25.93      25.81  
 50 Clayton, Grace A          15 YSSC-SC                26.50      25.84  
 51 Simpson, Matigan M        17 TEAM-NC                25.38      25.94  
 52 Blandford, Callie E       16 MOR-NC                 25.83      25.96  
 52 Hauser, Genny G           15 MOR-NC                 25.78      25.96  
 54 Brashear, Grace E         15 ATOM-NC                25.44      25.99  
 55 McDowell, Allison M       15 TEAM-NC                25.82      26.00  
 56 Arwood, Fiona C           15 WNCY-NC                29.36      26.01  
 56 Sullivan, Emma M          15 SCSC-SC                26.72      26.01  
 58 Boulware, Sophie B        15 MOR-NC                 26.04      26.02  
 59 Hartis, Sydney A          15 MOR-NC                 25.58      26.06  
 60 Morgan, Kylie J           17 MAC-NC                 25.61      26.12  
 61 Sanders, Katie G          17 MOR-NC                 25.38      26.16  
 62 McGhee, Grace G           17 NCAC-NC                25.40      26.17  
 62 Ku, Katherine E           15 TEAM-NC                25.85      26.17  
 64 Kudela, Amelia R          16 ATOM-NC                25.65      26.19  
 65 Gordon, Bowen B           15 MOR-NC                 26.58      26.20  
 66 Walser, Anna A            15 MOR-NC                 26.38      26.23  
 67 Abbott, Tate M            15 HPSC-NC                25.72      26.24  
 68 Wolfe, Ashlin M           17 YSSC-SC                25.77      26.27  
 69 Cohen, Ayden O            17 TEAM-NC                25.99      26.30  
 70 Sellars, Sydney L         17 QCD-NC                 25.76      26.31  
 71 Ravi, Sreshta             15 MAC-NC                 27.30      26.35  
 72 Herrera, Mariana Herrera  16 MOR-NC                 26.35      26.46  
 73 Youngblood, Reagan A      15 MSA-NC                 26.22      26.50  
 74 Vendal, Ella K            15 ATOM-NC                25.38      26.53  
 75 Clodfelter, Laney G       16 MAC-NC                 26.67      26.58  
 76 Neale, Lindsey M          18 YSSC-SC                26.18      26.59  
 77 McGrath, Natalie R        16 MOR-NC                 25.56      26.67  
 78 O'Gwin, Kennedy I         15 QCD-NC                 26.49      26.72  
 79 Dudley, Kate V            15 MSA-NC                 26.63      26.77  
 80 Roman, Ellie E            15 YSSC-SC                26.32      26.78  
 81 Slowey, Meghan E          17 SCSC-SC                26.98      26.79  
 82 Ballantine, Aurelia D     16 WNCY-NC                28.09      26.80  
 83 Andrews, Alex M           17 TEAM-NC                26.38      26.82  
 84 Boone, Savannah H         17 ATOM-NC                25.62      26.92  
 85 Welch, Abigail G          15 MAC-NC                 27.13      27.38  
 86 Peden, Rebecca L          16 YSSC-SC                27.87      27.54  
 87 Blackstock, Mary Molloy   13 TEAM-NC                26.60      27.55  
 88 Lardizabal, Gabrielle     16 NCAC-NC                28.31      27.59  
 89 Partrick, Meghan K        15 MOR-NC                 27.54      27.72  
 90 Altmeyer, Rose R          15 TEAM-NC                26.75      27.87  
 91 Moran, Isabel I           15 MOR-NC                 28.72      27.90  
 92 Galioto, Julianna P       17 TEAM-NC                27.44      28.14  
 93 Whitmire, Liza P          15 ATOM-NC                29.29      30.43  
 -- Reistroffer, Rachel A     17 YSSC-SC                25.76         DQ  
 
Event 4  Boys Senior 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Laurencelle, Addie E      17 SCSC-SC                21.35      21.39   24  
  2 Lockhart, Kevon D         15 NCAC-NC                21.89      21.64   20.5
  2 Langston, Mitchell B      17 MOR-NC                 22.22      21.64   20.5
  4 Foulkes, T'Lez E          16 NCAC-NC                21.78      21.80   19  
  5 Stablein, Joshua E        16 MSA-NC                 21.88      21.85   18  
  6 Prewette, Jake D          17 YSSC-SC                21.75      21.90   17  
  7 Scott, Ben D              17 NCAC-NC                21.82      21.91   16  
  8 Jann, Christian D         18 YSSC-SC                22.13      21.98   15  
  9 Oliver, Tren R            16 MSA-NC                 21.94      22.02   14  
 10 Stanislaw, Evan J         16 YSSC-SC                21.90      22.28   13  
B - Final
 11 Fletcher, Josh A          17 MAC-NC                 22.45      22.05   11  
 12 Pieroni, Brandon S        17 TEAM-NC                22.36      22.10    9  
 13 Root, Hunter E            18 MAC-NC                 22.53      22.45    8  
 14 Van Den Bosch, Kai J      15 YSSC-SC                22.49      22.46    7  
 15 Bretzmann, Thomas J       17 NCAC-NC                22.28      22.53    6  
 16 Warlick, Drew A           18 TEAM-NC                22.55      22.62    5  
 17 Neale, Bode M             15 YSSC-SC                22.64      22.73    4  
 18 Shen, Matthew C           17 MSA-NC                 22.72      22.78    3  
 19 Smith, Luke C             16 YSSC-SC                22.55      22.89    2  
 20 Cahan, Sam                17 ATOM-NC                22.67      22.95    1  
 
Event 4  Boys Senior 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Walker, Jack W            16 MAC-NC                 20.10      20.71  
  2 Laurencelle, Addie E      17 SCSC-SC                21.19      21.35  
  3 Gonzalez, Hernan M        18 ATOM-NC                21.47      21.52  
  4 Connery, Tim P            15 MAC-NC                 21.71      21.64  
  5 Lyons, Scott A            16 MAC-NC                 21.47      21.66  
  6 Prewette, Jake D          17 YSSC-SC                21.56      21.75  
  7 Foulkes, T'Lez E          16 NCAC-NC                22.00      21.78  
  8 Scott, Ben D              17 NCAC-NC                21.45      21.82  
  8 Barone, Kyle B            17 MAC-NC                 21.45      21.82  
 10 Epler, Robbie J           18 MAC-NC                 21.14      21.87  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Stablein, Joshua E        16 MSA-NC                 22.36      21.88  
 12 Lockhart, Kevon D         15 NCAC-NC                22.31      21.89  
 13 Stanislaw, Evan J         16 YSSC-SC                22.35      21.90  
 13 Zucker, Colson P          18 MAC-NC                 21.59      21.90  
 15 Gambill, Avery A          18 MAC-NC                 21.87      21.92  
 15 Lowe, Kenneth R           16 MAC-NC                 21.71      21.92  
 17 Svendsen, Hugh J          16 MAC-NC                 22.33      21.93  
 18 Oliver, Tren R            16 MSA-NC                 22.42      21.94  
 19 Jann, Christian D         18 YSSC-SC                21.88      22.13  
 20 Marquardt, Jack O         16 ATOM-NC                22.93      22.19  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Langston, Mitchell B      17 MOR-NC                 22.23      22.22  
 22 Bretzmann, Thomas J       17 NCAC-NC                24.48      22.28  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Allison, Chase M          17 MAC-NC                 22.13      22.30  
 24 Pieroni, Brandon S        17 TEAM-NC                22.17      22.36  
 25 Fletcher, Josh A          17 MAC-NC                 21.99      22.45  
 26 Van Den Bosch, Kai J      15 YSSC-SC                22.40      22.49  
 27 Root, Hunter E            18 MAC-NC                 22.55      22.53  
 28 Warlick, Drew A           18 TEAM-NC                22.83      22.55  
 28 Smith, Luke C             16 YSSC-SC                22.35      22.55  
 30 Neale, Bode M             15 YSSC-SC                22.79      22.64  
 31 Cahan, Sam                17 ATOM-NC                23.64      22.67  
 32 Shen, Matthew C           17 MSA-NC                 22.92      22.72  
 33 Hall, Charles Samuel      15 MOR-NC                 23.42      22.73  
 34 Glenn, Bryce C            16 YSSC-SC                22.43      22.75  
 35 Kramer, Dawson M          16 YSSC-SC                22.82      22.85  
 36 Ssengonzi, Jesse S        15 MOR-NC                 23.44      22.92  
 37 Johnson, Connor C         16 TEAM-NC                22.77      22.98  
 38 Viney, Copeland S         16 YSSC-SC                22.90      23.05  
 39 Sweeney, Cruse C          17 NCAC-NC                22.73      23.12  
 40 Bippus, Will D            16 MSA-NC                 23.79      23.19  
 41 Frasier, Blake W          17 MSA-NC                 23.46      23.21  
 42 Qualle, Ethan D           17 MOR-NC                 23.13      23.22  
 43 Hicks, Thomas L           18 YSSC-SC                24.17      23.25  
 44 Vendal, Ty T              17 ATOM-NC                22.78      23.27  
 44 Lucht, Sammy J            16 MOR-NC                 23.27      23.27  
 46 Kolomiyets, Israel Z      16 WNCY-NC                23.96      23.30  
 47 McCreery, Coleman W       15 ATOM-NC                22.37      23.40  
 48 Jennings, Preston E       15 YSSC-SC                23.67      23.45  
 49 Simmons, Victor O         15 ATOM-NC                22.62      23.51  
 50 Moseley, Sawyer G         16 HPSC-NC                23.65      23.52  
 50 Raines, Connor J          15 MSA-NC                 23.28      23.52  
 52 Lockhart, Andrew T        17 ATOM-NC                24.37      23.54  
 52 Armbruster, Sam B         17 MOR-NC                 23.65      23.54  
 54 Charrette, Connor B       16 MAC-NC                 23.18      23.55  
 54 Brotherton, Luke C        16 MAC-NC                 23.97      23.55  
 54 Lloyd, Justin C           18 NCAC-NC                23.96      23.55  
 57 Boone, Garrett O          15 ATOM-NC                23.99      23.56  
 58 Ford, Nathan F            15 MAC-NC                 24.32      23.61  
 59 O'Neill, Trevor M         16 MOR-NC                 23.76      23.63  
 60 Snowdon, Zack L           16 TEAM-NC                24.05      23.64  
 61 Mehta, Cameron A          16 SCSC-SC                23.21      23.65  
 62 Vess, John H              15 WNCY-NC                23.86      23.77  
 63 Kirkpatrick, Owen E       15 MSA-NC                 24.69      23.81  
 64 Dai, Raymond Z            15 NCAC-NC                25.42      23.85  
 65 Walker, Josh K            16 ATOM-NC                25.03      23.90  
 66 Primm, Rocky D            15 TEAM-NC                23.62      23.93  
 66 Zahorec, Zach T           15 YSSC-SC                25.30      23.93  
 68 Coleman, Brian P          17 MSA-NC                 24.36      23.95  
 69 Crew, John O              15 MAC-NC                 24.86      23.99  
 70 Troy, Ryan P              16 SCSC-SC                24.47      24.01  
 71 Chestnutt, Ryan L         16 MAC-NC                 24.66      24.02  
 72 Nally, Ben C              15 NCAC-NC                24.37      24.04  
 73 Monteith, Canaan B        17 MAC-NC                 23.65      24.06  
 74 Biggerstaff, Sam L        17 SCSC-SC                24.61      24.08  
 75 Permanente, Peter J       16 YSSC-SC                25.10      24.19  
 76 McDowell, Benaiah D       15 YSSC-SC                24.46      24.24  
 77 Raynor, Jonathan R        15 MOR-NC                 25.11      24.30  
 78 Carpenter, Hayden K       15 MSA-NC                 25.10      24.35  
 79 Stillman, Beckett V       16 MAC-NC                 24.89      24.48  
 80 Partrick, Michael S       15 MOR-NC                 24.63      24.58  
 81 Savage, Stephen C         15 SCSC-SC                24.90      24.66  
 82 Manley, Cooper C          17 MAC-NC                 25.49      24.69  
 83 Neilsen, Jack B           16 ATOM-NC                24.18      24.71  
 84 Chen, Kevin L             16 MOR-NC                 25.24      24.83  
 85 Gilley, Jacob T           17 HPSC-NC                24.50      25.12  
 86 Childs, James M           16 TEAM-NC                24.73      25.18  
 87 Legge, Ryan C             16 MOR-NC                 27.20      25.65  
 88 Rauch, Jacob G            17 ATOM-NC                25.99      26.48  
 89 Meehan, Jack P            15 ATOM-NC                27.59      27.25  
 
Event 5  Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Menkhaus, Madeline G      14 MAC-NC               2:09.59    2:06.86   24  
                  27.14       58.92 (31.78)     1:37.55 (38.63)     2:06.86 (29.31)
  2 Isaacs, Grace G           14 SCSC-SC              2:07.11    2:06.97   21  
                  26.82       59.86 (33.04)     1:38.04 (38.18)     2:06.97 (28.93)
  3 McEnroe, Kirsti A         13 YSSC-SC              2:13.62    2:11.06   20  
                  28.17     1:00.59 (32.42)     1:40.28 (39.69)     2:11.06 (30.78)
  4 Chunn, Kendal A           14 SCSC-SC              2:14.31    2:12.18   19  
                  29.16     1:02.72 (33.56)     1:41.22 (38.50)     2:12.18 (30.96)
  5 Carlson, Alayna M         14 MOR-NC               2:14.53    2:12.23   18  
                  27.91     1:00.43 (32.52)     1:40.37 (39.94)     2:12.23 (31.86)
  6 Smith, Corina C           14 MOR-NC               2:14.61    2:12.71   17  
                  28.64     1:03.01 (34.37)     1:41.61 (38.60)     2:12.71 (31.10)
  7 Campbell, Emily M         14 MOR-NC               2:13.10    2:13.46   16  
                  28.29     1:01.21 (32.92)     1:41.86 (40.65)     2:13.46 (31.60)
  8 Teachey, Michaela G       14 MOR-NC               2:17.81    2:15.53   15  
                  28.88     1:02.98 (34.10)     1:44.05 (41.07)     2:15.53 (31.48)
  9 Smiley, Jill M            13 SCSC-SC              2:18.41    2:17.36   14  
                  28.97     1:05.39 (36.42)     1:46.06 (40.67)     2:17.36 (31.30)
 10 Bauer, Estelle G          14 SCSC-SC              2:18.55    2:18.04   13  
                  30.92     1:07.60 (36.68)     1:47.96 (40.36)     2:18.04 (30.08)
 11 Bridges, Jenna S          14 YSSC-SC              2:16.93    2:18.11   11  
                  28.37     1:04.75 (36.38)     1:47.13 (42.38)     2:18.11 (30.98)
 12 Hamblin, Kaylee J         14 MSA-NC               2:29.26    2:18.56    9  
                  30.20     1:07.45 (37.25)     1:45.31 (37.86)     2:18.56 (33.25)
 13 Hause, Ella N             14 YSSC-SC              2:18.87    2:18.93    7.5
                  32.24     1:06.00 (33.76)     1:47.48 (41.48)     2:18.93 (31.45)
 13 Kannee, Sophie L          14 YSSC-SC              2:23.88    2:18.93    7.5
                  29.59     1:04.46 (34.87)     1:48.05 (43.59)     2:18.93 (30.88)
 15 DeRonja, Emily V          13 MOR-NC               2:19.98    2:19.82    6  
                  30.29     1:06.37 (36.08)     1:47.21 (40.84)     2:19.82 (32.61)
 16 Boulware, Olivia M        13 MOR-NC               2:25.43    2:19.99    5  
                  28.83     1:04.74 (35.91)     1:47.61 (42.87)     2:19.99 (32.38)
 17 Nessen, Lily R            14 ATOM-NC              2:21.63    2:20.50    4  
                  30.35     1:06.29 (35.94)     1:47.18 (40.89)     2:20.50 (33.32)
 18 Inscore, Janie M          14 MOR-NC               2:23.63    2:20.65    3  
                  29.62     1:04.49 (34.87)     1:47.76 (43.27)     2:20.65 (32.89)
 19 Tant, Hallie E            14 MOR-NC               2:22.51    2:21.35    2  
                  31.74     1:07.52 (35.78)     1:48.27 (40.75)     2:21.35 (33.08)
 20 Folk, Mollie M            14 YSSC-SC              2:22.31    2:21.61    1  
                  32.54     1:07.38 (34.84)     1:49.97 (42.59)     2:21.61 (31.64)
 21 Kornstein, Olivia N       13 NCAC-NC              2:24.20    2:22.41  
                  30.44     1:07.28 (36.84)     1:49.54 (42.26)     2:22.41 (32.87)
 22 Jann, Sara-Michael M      13 YSSC-SC              2:19.32    2:23.14  
                  31.42     1:09.34 (37.92)     1:50.53 (41.19)     2:23.14 (32.61)
 23 Bilden, Lindy C           14 NCAC-NC              2:26.46    2:24.64  
                  28.76     1:05.97 (37.21)     1:52.44 (46.47)     2:24.64 (32.20)
 24 Burton, Natalie E         14 SCSC-SC              2:19.33    2:25.59  
                  30.59     1:07.70 (37.11)     1:51.79 (44.09)     2:25.59 (33.80)
 25 Kudela, Caroline R        13 ATOM-NC              2:28.88    2:25.67  
                  31.01     1:09.10 (38.09)     1:50.75 (41.65)     2:25.67 (34.92)
 26 Penny, Ella M             13 YSSC-SC              2:32.86    2:25.89  
                  31.36     1:07.58 (36.22)     1:51.84 (44.26)     2:25.89 (34.05)
 27 Lightfoot, Illyanna J     13 SCSC-SC              2:27.57    2:26.12  
                  30.46     1:06.56 (36.10)     1:52.48 (45.92)     2:26.12 (33.64)
 28 Martin, Lillie M          14 MOR-NC               2:29.60    2:26.63  
                  32.69     1:09.83 (37.14)     1:53.86 (44.03)     2:26.63 (32.77)
 29 Christie, Paris M         14 YSSC-SC              2:27.74    2:26.73  
                  30.13     1:11.26 (41.13)     1:52.74 (41.48)     2:26.73 (33.99)
 30 Oxrider, AnneGray         13 ATOM-NC              2:22.04    2:27.16  
                  33.50     1:12.00 (38.50)     1:52.92 (40.92)     2:27.16 (34.24)
 31 Fennell, McKenzie M       14 SCSC-SC              2:27.62    2:31.03  
                  31.72     1:09.07 (37.35)     1:55.34 (46.27)     2:31.03 (35.69)
 32 Routhier, Madelyn S       13 SCSC-SC              2:25.68    2:31.07  
                  29.65     1:06.83 (37.18)     1:56.83 (50.00)     2:31.07 (34.24)
 33 Putnam, Riche' M          13 QCD-NC               2:37.25    2:42.45  
                  32.70     1:13.42 (40.72)     2:05.58 (52.16)     2:42.45 (36.87)
 
Event 6  Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ringenbach, Bode A        14 MOR-NC               2:04.83    1:57.75   24  
                  26.30       56.28 (29.98)     1:30.07 (33.79)     1:57.75 (27.68)
  2 Silver, Ryan J            14 MOR-NC               2:01.21    1:58.01   21  
                  25.34       55.44 (30.10)     1:30.14 (34.70)     1:58.01 (27.87)
  3 Bretzmann, Peter R        14 NCAC-NC              2:04.39    1:59.49   20  
                  26.24       57.58 (31.34)     1:31.01 (33.43)     1:59.49 (28.48)
  4 Kroll, Matthew J          14 MAC-NC               2:04.40    2:01.47   19  
                  26.73       59.07 (32.34)     1:33.26 (34.19)     2:01.47 (28.21)
  5 Tobul, Tommy K            14 MOR-NC               2:02.57    2:01.92   18  
                  24.77       55.97 (31.20)     1:33.91 (37.94)     2:01.92 (28.01)
  6 Johnson, Aj               14 WNCY-NC              2:02.19    2:01.93   17  
                  25.85       57.06 (31.21)     1:34.27 (37.21)     2:01.93 (27.66)
  7 Blackburn, Connor J       14 MOR-NC               2:07.46    2:02.02   16  
                  26.32       57.36 (31.04)     1:34.01 (36.65)     2:02.02 (28.01)
  8 Duracinsky, Jacob A       14 MOR-NC               2:05.83    2:03.00   15  
                  27.04       57.59 (30.55)     1:34.23 (36.64)     2:03.00 (28.77)
  9 Qaqish, Danny A           14 NCAC-NC              2:08.03    2:03.89   14  
                  26.27       57.52 (31.25)     1:35.51 (37.99)     2:03.89 (28.38)
 10 Price, Jacob T            14 YSSC-SC              2:09.43    2:07.13   13  
                  27.66       59.71 (32.05)     1:38.75 (39.04)     2:07.13 (28.38)
 11 Brashear, Michael O       14 ATOM-NC              2:13.10    2:07.36   11  
                  27.87     1:00.08 (32.21)     1:38.01 (37.93)     2:07.36 (29.35)
 12 Lacjak, Nolan R           13 MSA-NC               2:11.00    2:07.46    9  
                  27.51     1:00.39 (32.88)     1:37.71 (37.32)     2:07.46 (29.75)
 13 Cameron, Ian J            13 NCAC-NC              2:12.56    2:08.88    8  
                  26.82       59.83 (33.01)     1:39.77 (39.94)     2:08.88 (29.11)
 14 Onate, Nef N              13 WNCY-NC              2:14.62    2:10.32    7  
                  27.27     1:00.97 (33.70)     1:39.14 (38.17)     2:10.32 (31.18)
 15 Lim, Alex C               13 NCAC-NC              2:13.82    2:10.38    6  
                  29.84     1:02.79 (32.95)     1:40.09 (37.30)     2:10.38 (30.29)
 16 Duke, Brian B             14 MOR-NC               2:15.51    2:11.71    5  
                  27.48     1:01.33 (33.85)     1:42.29 (40.96)     2:11.71 (29.42)
 17 DeSimone, Aidan A         13 MOR-NC               2:18.59    2:11.84    4  
                  27.56     1:00.73 (33.17)     1:40.79 (40.06)     2:11.84 (31.05)
 18 Winterfield, James R      13 SCSC-SC              2:19.45    2:12.78    3  
                  30.16     1:03.38 (33.22)     1:43.26 (39.88)     2:12.78 (29.52)
 19 VonWeihe, Ryan C          13 MOR-NC               2:17.39    2:13.36    2  
                  29.45     1:03.65 (34.20)     1:42.24 (38.59)     2:13.36 (31.12)
 20 Miley, Kian A             14 MOR-NC               2:14.02    2:13.60    1  
                  27.74     1:01.00 (33.26)     1:42.85 (41.85)     2:13.60 (30.75)
 21 Gardner, Harrison C       13 HPSC-NC              2:19.78    2:16.26  
                  29.49     1:02.71 (33.22)     1:44.11 (41.40)     2:16.26 (32.15)
 22 Slowey, William A         13 SCSC-SC              2:18.03    2:17.35  
                  30.62     1:05.89 (35.27)     1:46.43 (40.54)     2:17.35 (30.92)
 23 Dean, Kenan P             14 NSS-NC               2:20.81    2:17.72  
                  28.21     1:02.93 (34.72)     1:46.65 (43.72)     2:17.72 (31.07)
 24 McLaren, Landon L         14 TEAM-NC              2:17.35    2:18.57  
                  29.01     1:03.63 (34.62)     1:47.66 (44.03)     2:18.57 (30.91)
 25 Hopkins, Scottie K        14 TEAM-NC              2:16.20    2:19.04  
                  29.28     1:06.16 (36.88)     1:47.78 (41.62)     2:19.04 (31.26)
 26 Deng, Jake                13 ATOM-NC              2:20.40    2:19.35  
                  30.89     1:06.28 (35.39)     1:46.56 (40.28)     2:19.35 (32.79)
 27 Sellars, Ethan J          14 QCD-NC               2:24.04    2:22.62  
                  30.74     1:07.16 (36.42)     1:49.00 (41.84)     2:22.62 (33.62)
 28 Vess, Jack J              13 WNCY-NC              2:30.48    2:36.12  
                  37.31     1:15.71 (38.40)     2:00.96 (45.25)     2:36.12 (35.16)
 
Event 7  Girls Senior 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Menkhaus, Julia E         17 MAC-NC               2:00.02    2:02.43   24  
                  26.73       56.84 (30.11)     1:33.46 (36.62)     2:02.43 (28.97)
  2 Larson, Sinclair M        17 MAC-NC               2:03.92    2:02.74   21  
                  27.17       57.31 (30.14)     1:34.20 (36.89)     2:02.74 (28.54)
  3 Flickinger, Maddy L       16 MAC-NC               2:03.05    2:03.39   20  
                  26.71       56.69 (29.98)     1:33.99 (37.30)     2:03.39 (29.40)
  4 Duracinsky, Maddie R      16 MOR-NC               2:08.82    2:05.47   19  
                  27.55       59.79 (32.24)     1:36.94 (37.15)     2:05.47 (28.53)
  5 Dragelin, Amy G           17 MAC-NC               2:07.54    2:05.50   18  
                  27.45       58.25 (30.80)     1:36.38 (38.13)     2:05.50 (29.12)
  6 Lowe, Heidi D             17 MAC-NC               2:04.79    2:05.67   17  
                  27.30       58.23 (30.93)     1:36.71 (38.48)     2:05.67 (28.96)
  7 Harris, Chloe E           16 MAC-NC               2:07.90    2:05.96   16  
                  26.77       58.12 (31.35)     1:36.04 (37.92)     2:05.96 (29.92)
  8 Perez, Sophie             17 NCAC-NC              2:07.00    2:06.32   15  
                  27.19       58.43 (31.24)     1:37.59 (39.16)     2:06.32 (28.73)
  9 Ogle, Jodi M              16 YSSC-SC              2:08.27    2:06.63   14  
                  28.81       59.54 (30.73)     1:37.14 (37.60)     2:06.63 (29.49)
 10 Morgan, Sydney A          15 NCAC-NC              2:09.04    2:06.76   13  
                  27.58     1:01.37 (33.79)     1:37.44 (36.07)     2:06.76 (29.32)
 11 Manning, Gillian E        22 NCAC-NC              2:09.10    2:07.74   11  
                  26.54       59.21 (32.67)     1:38.73 (39.52)     2:07.74 (29.01)
 12 Black, Erynn A            16 MAC-NC               2:07.61    2:07.94    9  
                  27.82       58.32 (30.50)     1:38.15 (39.83)     2:07.94 (29.79)
 13 Worden, Ashley E          16 MOR-NC               2:09.71    2:08.03    8  
                  27.17     1:00.56 (33.39)     1:38.00 (37.44)     2:08.03 (30.03)
 14 Reilly, Madeline H        17 YSSC-SC              2:12.95    2:08.22    7  
                  27.41       58.68 (31.27)     1:38.51 (39.83)     2:08.22 (29.71)
 15 Merry, Anneliese E        16 NCAC-NC              2:06.18    2:08.51    6  
                  27.41       59.90 (32.49)     1:38.13 (38.23)     2:08.51 (30.38)
 16 Strickland, Rachel E      16 MOR-NC               2:08.64    2:09.08    5  
                  27.47       58.39 (30.92)     1:38.29 (39.90)     2:09.08 (30.79)
 17 Mangaoang, Desirae E      15 MAC-NC               2:08.75    2:09.54    4  
                  27.56     1:00.65 (33.09)     1:37.99 (37.34)     2:09.54 (31.55)
 18 Gasper, Ashton K          17 MOR-NC               2:09.32    2:09.82    3  
                  28.39     1:01.38 (32.99)     1:39.64 (38.26)     2:09.82 (30.18)
 19 Byers, Sarah Grace G      16 YSSC-SC              2:07.97    2:10.20    2  
                  28.77     1:02.23 (33.46)     1:39.76 (37.53)     2:10.20 (30.44)
 20 Klose, Vanessa S          17 MOR-NC               2:11.18    2:10.40    1  
                  27.62     1:00.59 (32.97)     1:39.84 (39.25)     2:10.40 (30.56)
 21 Ssengonzi, Rebecca Y      17 MOR-NC               2:08.37    2:10.63  
                  27.31     1:00.59 (33.28)     1:39.58 (38.99)     2:10.63 (31.05)
 22 Jones, Acacia L           16 MOR-NC               2:17.66    2:11.57  
                  28.03     1:02.14 (34.11)     1:41.47 (39.33)     2:11.57 (30.10)
 23 Bruno, Hannah C           17 MOR-NC               2:14.59    2:11.68  
                  27.69     1:00.79 (33.10)     1:42.43 (41.64)     2:11.68 (29.25)
 24 Skidmore, Lindsey O       15 YSSC-SC              2:11.56    2:11.69  
                  28.47     1:03.58 (35.11)     1:41.95 (38.37)     2:11.69 (29.74)
 24 Clayton, Grace A          15 YSSC-SC              2:13.03    2:11.69  
                  28.88     1:03.00 (34.12)     1:40.86 (37.86)     2:11.69 (30.83)
 26 Martin, Rebecca L         15 YSSC-SC              2:11.68    2:11.86  
                  28.97     1:02.75 (33.78)     1:41.87 (39.12)     2:11.86 (29.99)
 27 Boulware, Sophie B        15 MOR-NC               2:13.32    2:11.93  
                  27.82     1:01.38 (33.56)     1:41.72 (40.34)     2:11.93 (30.21)
 28 Joyce, Genna E            15 MOR-NC               2:10.88    2:11.95  
                  28.48     1:02.90 (34.42)     1:40.17 (37.27)     2:11.95 (31.78)
 29 Blaakman, Makenzie D      18 YSSC-SC              2:09.29    2:11.98  
                  28.02     1:00.97 (32.95)     1:40.72 (39.75)     2:11.98 (31.26)
 30 Arwood, Fiona C           15 WNCY-NC              2:11.20    2:12.02  
                  29.08     1:02.58 (33.50)     1:40.71 (38.13)     2:12.02 (31.31)
 31 Young, Sarah A            17 YSSC-SC              2:08.73    2:12.23  
                  28.28     1:01.54 (33.26)     1:42.53 (40.99)     2:12.23 (29.70)
 32 Steffens, Amelia G        15 MAC-NC               2:16.85    2:12.85  
                  27.87     1:00.98 (33.11)     1:41.82 (40.84)     2:12.85 (31.03)
 33 Accordino, Allyson (Ally  16 MAC-NC               2:18.34    2:13.14  
                  27.44     1:00.68 (33.24)     1:41.71 (41.03)     2:13.14 (31.43)
 34 Whitaker, Peyton A        16 MOR-NC               2:14.00    2:13.26  
                  27.31     1:00.54 (33.23)     1:42.47 (41.93)     2:13.26 (30.79)
 35 Bachand, Madeleine M      16 MOR-NC               2:14.63    2:13.43  
                  28.27     1:01.25 (32.98)     1:43.10 (41.85)     2:13.43 (30.33)
 36 DiPangrazio, Sarah E      17 MAC-NC               2:14.43    2:14.66  
                  27.46     1:00.85 (33.39)     1:42.64 (41.79)     2:14.66 (32.02)
 37 Flynn, Jessica A          16 TEAM-NC              2:12.44    2:14.67  
                  28.50     1:01.62 (33.12)     1:43.81 (42.19)     2:14.67 (30.86)
 38 Conklin, Kailey A         17 MAC-NC                    NT    2:14.71  
                  30.15     1:04.80 (34.65)     1:41.91 (37.11)     2:14.71 (32.80)
 39 Smith, Alaina H           15 YSSC-SC              2:15.16    2:14.79  
                  28.90     1:02.22 (33.32)     1:44.86 (42.64)     2:14.79 (29.93)
 40 Bowman, Elizabeth R       17 HPSC-NC              2:12.96    2:14.95  
                  27.72     1:02.07 (34.35)     1:42.78 (40.71)     2:14.95 (32.17)
 41 Schart, Paige R           16 SCSC-SC              2:14.05    2:14.99  
                  29.43     1:05.01 (35.58)     1:43.01 (38.00)     2:14.99 (31.98)
 42 Walton, Ashlyn P          16 MOR-NC               2:18.19    2:15.13  
                  28.69     1:02.88 (34.19)     1:43.90 (41.02)     2:15.13 (31.23)
 43 Martin, Reagan L          16 MOR-NC               2:20.42    2:15.51  
                  28.56     1:01.89 (33.33)     1:45.03 (43.14)     2:15.51 (30.48)
 44 Blandford, Callie E       16 MOR-NC               2:14.43    2:15.66  
                  29.01     1:03.62 (34.61)     1:44.92 (41.30)     2:15.66 (30.74)
 45 Weber, Hannah C           17 YSSC-SC              2:16.14    2:15.79  
                  28.92     1:04.84 (35.92)     1:43.56 (38.72)     2:15.79 (32.23)
 46 Rose, Mia G               15 NCAC-NC              2:15.15    2:16.03  
                  28.83     1:01.81 (32.98)     1:45.01 (43.20)     2:16.03 (31.02)
 47 Peden, Rachel M           16 YSSC-SC              2:19.21    2:16.22  
                  28.50     1:03.19 (34.69)     1:45.18 (41.99)     2:16.22 (31.04)
 48 Gallagher, Bailey C       15 SCSC-SC              2:18.24    2:16.31  
                  29.83     1:03.46 (33.63)     1:45.19 (41.73)     2:16.31 (31.12)
 49 Healy, Kaitlin R          15 SCSC-SC              2:13.53    2:16.41  
                  30.31     1:05.44 (35.13)     1:45.05 (39.61)     2:16.41 (31.36)
 50 Herrera, Mariana Herrera  16 MOR-NC               2:14.98    2:16.46  
                  29.13     1:03.65 (34.52)     1:44.71 (41.06)     2:16.46 (31.75)
 51 Roman, Ellie E            15 YSSC-SC              2:13.61    2:16.70  
                  30.40     1:04.14 (33.74)     1:44.03 (39.89)     2:16.70 (32.67)
 52 Schoeck, Susanna M        16 TEAM-NC              2:20.64    2:16.84  
                  29.08     1:03.32 (34.24)     1:45.48 (42.16)     2:16.84 (31.36)
 53 Flynn, Lindsay E          15 TEAM-NC              2:23.63    2:16.85  
                  29.57     1:04.60 (35.03)     1:44.42 (39.82)     2:16.85 (32.43)
 54 Boone, Savannah H         17 ATOM-NC              2:15.15    2:17.32  
                  29.49     1:04.37 (34.88)     1:44.00 (39.63)     2:17.32 (33.32)
 55 Ellison, Hannalee K       15 MOR-NC               2:17.32    2:17.75  
                  30.71     1:04.66 (33.95)     1:46.83 (42.17)     2:17.75 (30.92)
 56 Peck, Emma R              18 MOR-NC               2:20.63    2:18.24  
                  29.73     1:02.40 (32.67)     1:46.83 (44.43)     2:18.24 (31.41)
 57 McDowell, Allison M       15 TEAM-NC              2:24.12    2:18.30  
                  30.82     1:04.93 (34.11)     1:46.66 (41.73)     2:18.30 (31.64)
 58 Clodfelter, Laney G       16 MAC-NC               2:20.91    2:19.10  
                  29.24     1:04.15 (34.91)     1:46.82 (42.67)     2:19.10 (32.28)
 59 Tessin, Madeline M        15 MSA-NC               2:22.40    2:19.32  
                  29.08     1:04.61 (35.53)     1:48.58 (43.97)     2:19.32 (30.74)
 60 Dudley, Kate V            15 MSA-NC               2:20.96    2:19.41  
                  29.88     1:03.57 (33.69)     1:47.73 (44.16)     2:19.41 (31.68)
 61 Neale, Lindsey M          18 YSSC-SC              2:18.00    2:19.85  
                  28.82     1:04.79 (35.97)     1:48.18 (43.39)     2:19.85 (31.67)
 62 Brashear, Grace E         15 ATOM-NC              2:22.09    2:20.37  
                  30.57     1:04.22 (33.65)     1:47.67 (43.45)     2:20.37 (32.70)
 63 Andrews, Alex M           17 TEAM-NC              2:21.34    2:20.82  
                  30.72     1:05.61 (34.89)     1:48.40 (42.79)     2:20.82 (32.42)
 64 Oettinger, Emily G        15 ATOM-NC              2:21.89    2:20.95  
                  30.27     1:05.37 (35.10)     1:50.30 (44.93)     2:20.95 (30.65)
 65 Ravi, Sreshta             15 MAC-NC               2:21.19    2:21.20  
                  28.46     1:04.91 (36.45)     1:46.57 (41.66)     2:21.20 (34.63)
 66 Lardizabal, Gabrielle     16 NCAC-NC              2:19.42    2:21.24  
                  30.77     1:07.28 (36.51)     1:47.60 (40.32)     2:21.24 (33.64)
 67 Qualls, Stephanie N       15 MAC-NC               2:25.76    2:21.70  
                  31.61     1:08.46 (36.85)     1:49.45 (40.99)     2:21.70 (32.25)
 68 Partrick, Meghan K        15 MOR-NC               2:24.99    2:22.13  
                  30.94     1:08.34 (37.40)     1:50.14 (41.80)     2:22.13 (31.99)
 69 Wolfe, Ashlin M           17 YSSC-SC              2:18.40    2:22.20  
                  28.54     1:05.52 (36.98)     1:49.77 (44.25)     2:22.20 (32.43)
 70 Morgan, Kylie J           17 MAC-NC               2:21.58    2:22.28  
                  28.95     1:04.70 (35.75)     1:50.35 (45.65)     2:22.28 (31.93)
 71 Peden, Rebecca L          16 YSSC-SC              2:24.49    2:22.32  
                  30.33     1:07.52 (37.19)     1:49.87 (42.35)     2:22.32 (32.45)
 72 Ballantine, Aurelia D     16 WNCY-NC              2:23.08    2:24.14  
                  31.08     1:07.66 (36.58)     1:49.23 (41.57)     2:24.14 (34.91)
 73 Hill, Elizabeth K         14 ATOM-NC              2:30.67    2:25.67  
                  32.22     1:10.30 (38.08)     1:51.35 (41.05)     2:25.67 (34.32)
 74 Eagle, Sami N             17 MAC-NC               2:20.47    2:25.89  
                  28.51     1:06.28 (37.77)     1:51.73 (45.45)     2:25.89 (34.16)
 75 Simpson, Matigan M        17 TEAM-NC              2:34.60    2:27.35  
                  29.75     1:07.89 (38.14)     1:51.43 (43.54)     2:27.35 (35.92)
 76 Gordon, Bowen B           15 MOR-NC               2:32.18    2:28.14  
                  29.76     1:06.64 (36.88)     1:55.60 (48.96)     2:28.14 (32.54)
 77 Galioto, Julianna P       17 TEAM-NC              2:20.04    2:29.18  
                  31.42     1:10.42 (39.00)     1:53.75 (43.33)     2:29.18 (35.43)
 78 Hamilton, Addie L         15 TEAM-NC              2:27.36    2:29.63  
                  32.16     1:11.28 (39.12)     1:54.59 (43.31)     2:29.63 (35.04)
 79 Sellars, Sydney L         17 QCD-NC               2:25.91    2:29.72  
                  30.95     1:08.20 (37.25)     1:54.73 (46.53)     2:29.72 (34.99)
 80 O'Gwin, Kennedy I         15 QCD-NC               2:24.16    2:30.08  
                  33.14     1:10.53 (37.39)     1:56.05 (45.52)     2:30.08 (34.03)
 81 Altmeyer, Rose R          15 TEAM-NC              2:33.16    2:30.63  
                  30.51     1:08.20 (37.69)     1:56.62 (48.42)     2:30.63 (34.01)
 82 Blackstock, Mary Molloy   13 TEAM-NC              2:33.56    2:33.96  
                  34.39     1:12.86 (38.47)     1:59.48 (46.62)     2:33.96 (34.48)
 -- Reistroffer, Rachel A     17 YSSC-SC              2:19.52         DQ  
                  28.58     1:03.08 (34.50)     1:44.04 (40.96)          DQ (29.88)
 -- VanNote, Ellie A          16 MAC-NC               2:08.84         DQ  
                  26.62       56.73 (30.11)     1:35.24 (38.51)          DQ (29.28)
 -- Sanders, Katie G          17 MOR-NC               2:11.04         DQ  
                  28.28     1:03.67 (35.39)     1:42.01 (38.34)          DQ (31.33)
 
Event 8  Boys Senior 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Connery, Tim P            15 MAC-NC               1:52.84    1:50.32   24  
                  23.88       51.93 (28.05)     1:23.78 (31.85)     1:50.32 (26.54)
  2 Ren, Jordan S             17 NCAC-NC              1:51.90    1:50.79   21  
                  24.84       52.50 (27.66)     1:24.88 (32.38)     1:50.79 (25.91)
  3 Wennborg, Markus C        16 MAC-NC               1:55.73    1:52.42   20  
                  24.18       52.45 (28.27)     1:24.81 (32.36)     1:52.42 (27.61)
  4 Lyons, Scott A            16 MAC-NC               1:52.35    1:53.83   19  
                  24.26       54.34 (30.08)     1:26.35 (32.01)     1:53.83 (27.48)
  5 Fenwick, Ben C            17 MAC-NC               1:52.69    1:54.08   18  
                  24.95       54.79 (29.84)     1:27.84 (33.05)     1:54.08 (26.24)
  6 Valiquette, Jack T        16 MAC-NC               1:57.04    1:54.23   17  
                  25.15       53.39 (28.24)     1:26.64 (33.25)     1:54.23 (27.59)
  7 Williams, Ryan C          17 MAC-NC               1:52.53    1:54.39   16  
                  25.66       54.69 (29.03)     1:27.56 (32.87)     1:54.39 (26.83)
  8 Whipple, Zack K           16 MAC-NC               1:57.53    1:54.56   15  
                  24.43       53.11 (28.68)     1:27.29 (34.18)     1:54.56 (27.27)
  9 Lee, Jason                17 MSA-NC               1:58.04    1:54.94   14  
                  24.79       55.00 (30.21)     1:27.74 (32.74)     1:54.94 (27.20)
 10 Allison, Chase M          17 MAC-NC               1:52.13    1:55.24   13  
                  25.36       53.97 (28.61)     1:28.51 (34.54)     1:55.24 (26.73)
 11 Barnett, Wesley A         15 MAC-NC               1:57.90    1:55.44   11  
                  25.51       53.73 (28.22)     1:28.38 (34.65)     1:55.44 (27.06)
 12 Diacumakos, Noah R        16 MOR-NC               1:58.81    1:55.59    9  
                  24.81       54.16 (29.35)     1:28.03 (33.87)     1:55.59 (27.56)
 13 Hollett, Drew G           17 MOR-NC               1:57.83    1:56.35    8  
                  25.12       55.05 (29.93)     1:29.59 (34.54)     1:56.35 (26.76)
 14 Kring, Jaden S            16 MOR-NC               1:56.46    1:56.57    7  
                  23.91       51.94 (28.03)     1:28.55 (36.61)     1:56.57 (28.02)
 15 Moore, Michael R          15 MOR-NC               2:02.26    1:57.27    6  
                  26.31       55.08 (28.77)     1:30.63 (35.55)     1:57.27 (26.64)
 16 Schneider, Ethan A        17 MAC-NC               2:02.34    1:57.28    5  
                  24.28       53.23 (28.95)     1:29.91 (36.68)     1:57.28 (27.37)
 17 Wickman, Carson R         16 NCAC-NC              1:56.85    1:57.67    4  
                  24.78       53.76 (28.98)     1:29.13 (35.37)     1:57.67 (28.54)
 18 Foulkes, T'Lez E          16 NCAC-NC              2:01.99    1:57.71    3  
                  25.17       55.97 (30.80)     1:29.66 (33.69)     1:57.71 (28.05)
 19 Lucht, Sammy J            16 MOR-NC               1:58.96    1:57.76    2  
                  25.09       55.84 (30.75)     1:29.74 (33.90)     1:57.76 (28.02)
 20 Ssengonzi, Jesse S        15 MOR-NC               2:04.31    1:57.91    1  
                  24.38       54.24 (29.86)     1:29.20 (34.96)     1:57.91 (28.71)
 21 Hollis, Brian W           16 NCAC-NC              2:01.43    1:57.95  
                  24.89       54.25 (29.36)     1:30.55 (36.30)     1:57.95 (27.40)
 22 Atkinson, Ike K           16 MAC-NC               1:58.84    1:57.97  
                  25.68       55.65 (29.97)     1:31.84 (36.19)     1:57.97 (26.13)
 23 Kassis, Daniel F          16 SCSC-SC              1:57.63    1:58.05  
                  26.15       56.16 (30.01)     1:29.95 (33.79)     1:58.05 (28.10)
 24 Chapman, JJ J             15 MOR-NC               1:59.52    1:58.16  
                  25.42       54.47 (29.05)     1:30.03 (35.56)     1:58.16 (28.13)
 25 Jann, Christian D         18 YSSC-SC              1:53.46    1:58.41  
                  24.78       55.17 (30.39)     1:30.55 (35.38)     1:58.41 (27.86)
 26 Moody, Zachary Z          16 SCSC-SC              1:59.49    1:58.60  
                  27.31       59.45 (32.14)     1:31.51 (32.06)     1:58.60 (27.09)
 27 Rzepecki, Jami F          16 MAC-NC               1:55.25    1:58.66  
                  25.28       55.39 (30.11)     1:30.90 (35.51)     1:58.66 (27.76)
 28 Lloyd, Owen O             16 NCAC-NC              2:03.72    1:58.87  
                  26.15       56.11 (29.96)     1:31.70 (35.59)     1:58.87 (27.17)
 29 Georges, Dylan M          15 NCAC-NC              2:03.75    1:58.89  
                  26.27       55.71 (29.44)     1:31.88 (36.17)     1:58.89 (27.01)
 30 DiBattista, Alec J        16 YSSC-SC              2:01.55    1:59.56  
                  25.41       55.99 (30.58)     1:30.63 (34.64)     1:59.56 (28.93)
 31 Kramer, Dawson M          16 YSSC-SC              2:01.19    1:59.70  
                  26.31       56.86 (30.55)     1:31.74 (34.88)     1:59.70 (27.96)
 32 Stanislaw, Evan J         16 YSSC-SC              2:04.52    2:00.18  
                  26.67       55.09 (28.42)     1:32.62 (37.53)     2:00.18 (27.56)
 33 Brooks, Joseph C          16 YSSC-SC              1:59.08    2:00.31  
                  25.43       56.67 (31.24)     1:32.22 (35.55)     2:00.31 (28.09)
 34 Lockhart, Kevon D         15 NCAC-NC              2:06.83    2:00.47  
                  24.84       55.43 (30.59)     1:32.25 (36.82)     2:00.47 (28.22)
 35 Brauer, Beau T            18 NCAC-NC              2:00.73    2:00.70  
                  25.83       57.31 (31.48)     1:32.33 (35.02)     2:00.70 (28.37)
 36 Poteat, Max W             15 NCAC-NC              2:03.59    2:00.75  
                  25.39       54.79 (29.40)     1:32.34 (37.55)     2:00.75 (28.41)
 37 Langston, Mitchell B      17 MOR-NC               1:59.32    2:00.77  
                  25.54       56.34 (30.80)     1:33.16 (36.82)     2:00.77 (27.61)
 38 Dai, Raymond Z            15 NCAC-NC              2:06.31    2:00.99  
                  26.27       58.04 (31.77)     1:32.00 (33.96)     2:00.99 (28.99)
 39 Charboneau, Duncan T      16 NCAC-NC              2:05.37    2:01.65  
                  24.97       56.33 (31.36)     1:33.13 (36.80)     2:01.65 (28.52)
 40 Zahorec, Zach T           15 YSSC-SC              2:01.84    2:01.89  
                  26.13       57.03 (30.90)     1:32.11 (35.08)     2:01.89 (29.78)
 41 Mehta, Cameron A          16 SCSC-SC              1:58.96    2:01.93  
                  25.72       57.66 (31.94)     1:33.02 (35.36)     2:01.93 (28.91)
 42 Whittington, Jeffrey L    16 MOR-NC               2:06.33    2:02.01  
                  27.40       59.73 (32.33)     1:33.74 (34.01)     2:02.01 (28.27)
 43 Prewette, Jake D          17 YSSC-SC              2:04.08    2:02.15  
                  25.72       58.48 (32.76)     1:35.04 (36.56)     2:02.15 (27.11)
 44 Partrick, Michael S       15 MOR-NC               2:03.79    2:02.27  
                  27.87       59.66 (31.79)     1:34.15 (34.49)     2:02.27 (28.12)
 45 Root, Hunter E            18 MAC-NC               2:03.88    2:02.40  
                  25.81       57.86 (32.05)     1:33.79 (35.93)     2:02.40 (28.61)
 46 Youngbar, Matthew T       17 MOR-NC               2:07.47    2:03.20  
                  25.56       57.30 (31.74)     1:35.42 (38.12)     2:03.20 (27.78)
 47 Scott, Ben D              17 NCAC-NC              2:04.87    2:03.37  
                  26.05       57.96 (31.91)     1:35.53 (37.57)     2:03.37 (27.84)
 48 Stablein, Joshua E        16 MSA-NC               2:08.94    2:03.54  
                  26.65       58.14 (31.49)     1:35.38 (37.24)     2:03.54 (28.16)
 49 Hills, CJ J               15 SCSC-SC              2:09.12    2:03.70  
                  27.73       59.01 (31.28)     1:35.46 (36.45)     2:03.70 (28.24)
 50 Smith, Luke C             16 YSSC-SC              2:03.48    2:03.91  
                  25.77       58.44 (32.67)     1:35.76 (37.32)     2:03.91 (28.15)
 51 Cahan, Sam                17 ATOM-NC              2:02.44    2:03.93  
                  26.17       56.96 (30.79)     1:35.14 (38.18)     2:03.93 (28.79)
 52 Caldwell, Davis D         16 SCSC-SC              2:05.66    2:04.38  
                  26.91       58.37 (31.46)     1:34.90 (36.53)     2:04.38 (29.48)
 53 Parker, Jack T            15 YSSC-SC              2:07.39    2:04.49  
                  26.76       58.70 (31.94)     1:36.46 (37.76)     2:04.49 (28.03)
 54 Moore, John A             18 YSSC-SC              2:05.39    2:04.63  
                  27.23       59.24 (32.01)     1:35.49 (36.25)     2:04.63 (29.14)
 55 Moore, David S            16 YSSC-SC              2:09.28    2:04.65  
                  26.59       59.61 (33.02)     1:35.56 (35.95)     2:04.65 (29.09)
 56 Grillet, Lucien R         16 TEAM-NC              2:08.91    2:04.66  
                  26.01       59.70 (33.69)     1:35.28 (35.58)     2:04.66 (29.38)
 57 Gaudette, Stephen J       16 NCAC-NC              2:11.39    2:04.78  
                  27.59       59.83 (32.24)     1:36.23 (36.40)     2:04.78 (28.55)
 58 Van Den Bosch, Kai J      15 YSSC-SC              2:05.51    2:05.23  
                  26.32       58.65 (32.33)     1:36.30 (37.65)     2:05.23 (28.93)
 59 O'Neill, Trevor M         16 MOR-NC               2:15.81    2:05.49  
                  26.97       58.17 (31.20)     1:36.11 (37.94)     2:05.49 (29.38)
 60 Russell, Ben S            15 UNMOR-NC             2:10.11    2:05.58  
                  27.91     1:00.76 (32.85)     1:36.28 (35.52)     2:05.58 (29.30)
 61 Roach, Garrett D          15 YSSC-SC              2:06.38    2:06.23  
                  27.32       59.73 (32.41)     1:36.30 (36.57)     2:06.23 (29.93)
 62 Crew, John O              15 MAC-NC               2:10.70    2:06.35  
                  28.25     1:00.36 (32.11)     1:37.48 (37.12)     2:06.35 (28.87)
 63 Stillman, Beckett V       16 MAC-NC               2:11.61    2:06.65  
                  27.41       59.45 (32.04)     1:37.96 (38.51)     2:06.65 (28.69)
 64 Ford, Nathan F            15 MAC-NC               2:09.23    2:06.76  
                  27.55       58.87 (31.32)     1:36.25 (37.38)     2:06.76 (30.51)
 65 Monteith, Canaan B        17 MAC-NC               2:06.58    2:06.88  
                  28.69       58.69 (30.00)     1:37.44 (38.75)     2:06.88 (29.44)
 66 Gaudette, Andrew W        16 NCAC-NC              2:09.79    2:07.07  
                  27.80       59.83 (32.03)     1:37.71 (37.88)     2:07.07 (29.36)
 67 Viney, Copeland S         16 YSSC-SC              2:09.02    2:07.19  
                  26.88       59.65 (32.77)     1:39.09 (39.44)     2:07.19 (28.10)
 68 Charrette, Connor B       16 MAC-NC               2:09.66    2:07.48  
                  25.98       58.00 (32.02)     1:38.29 (40.29)     2:07.48 (29.19)
 69 Johnson, Brennan C        15 MOR-NC               2:13.07    2:07.54  
                  28.09     1:00.68 (32.59)     1:37.74 (37.06)     2:07.54 (29.80)
 70 Vendal, Ty T              17 ATOM-NC              2:07.56    2:07.70  
                  27.05       59.18 (32.13)     1:38.34 (39.16)     2:07.70 (29.36)
 71 Jennings, Preston E       15 YSSC-SC              2:07.27    2:07.87  
                  27.29     1:00.72 (33.43)     1:38.81 (38.09)     2:07.87 (29.06)
 72 Brotherton, Luke C        16 MAC-NC               2:11.80    2:08.01  
                  27.74     1:01.24 (33.50)     1:38.14 (36.90)     2:08.01 (29.87)
 73 Neale, Bode M             15 YSSC-SC              2:12.07    2:08.11  
                  26.49     1:00.15 (33.66)     1:38.50 (38.35)     2:08.11 (29.61)
 74 Biggerstaff, Sam L        17 SCSC-SC              2:04.24    2:08.18  
                  26.96       58.95 (31.99)     1:36.53 (37.58)     2:08.18 (31.65)
 75 Chen, Kevin L             16 MOR-NC               2:14.09    2:08.22  
                  27.40       58.85 (31.45)     1:36.46 (37.61)     2:08.22 (31.76)
 76 Kolomiyets, Israel Z      16 WNCY-NC              2:10.18    2:08.84  
                  27.29     1:01.48 (34.19)     1:38.35 (36.87)     2:08.84 (30.49)
 77 Manley, Cooper C          17 MAC-NC               2:12.08    2:09.83  
                  28.01     1:02.09 (34.08)     1:38.99 (36.90)     2:09.83 (30.84)
 78 McDowell, Benaiah D       15 YSSC-SC              2:12.09    2:09.85  
                  28.24     1:00.64 (32.40)     1:39.91 (39.27)     2:09.85 (29.94)
 79 Sweeney, Cruse C          17 NCAC-NC              2:15.08    2:09.89  
                  26.95       59.62 (32.67)     1:40.75 (41.13)     2:09.89 (29.14)
 80 Donnelly, Jason S         15 MOR-NC               2:10.23    2:10.20  
                  27.37       59.14 (31.77)     1:38.99 (39.85)     2:10.20 (31.21)
 81 Frasier, Blake W          17 MSA-NC               2:09.16    2:10.46  
                  26.39       59.09 (32.70)     1:40.05 (40.96)     2:10.46 (30.41)
 82 Coleman, Brian P          17 MSA-NC               2:14.47    2:11.38  
                  28.26     1:04.94 (36.68)     1:39.42 (34.48)     2:11.38 (31.96)
 83 Armbruster, Sam B         17 MOR-NC               2:13.90    2:11.71  
                  27.57     1:01.78 (34.21)     1:43.10 (41.32)     2:11.71 (28.61)
 84 Glenn, Bryce C            16 YSSC-SC              2:12.47    2:11.90  
                  27.51     1:00.44 (32.93)     1:40.96 (40.52)     2:11.90 (30.94)
 85 Gilley, Jacob T           17 HPSC-NC              2:13.88    2:12.00  
                  25.97       59.11 (33.14)     1:41.58 (42.47)     2:12.00 (30.42)
 86 Raynor, Jonathan R        15 MOR-NC               2:11.36    2:12.21  
                  28.15     1:01.35 (33.20)     1:41.77 (40.42)     2:12.21 (30.44)
 87 Hicks, Thomas L           18 YSSC-SC              2:11.62    2:12.47  
                  28.20     1:00.95 (32.75)     1:42.00 (41.05)     2:12.47 (30.47)
 88 Chestnutt, Ryan L         16 MAC-NC               2:15.85    2:12.61  
                  27.52     1:01.71 (34.19)     1:41.98 (40.27)     2:12.61 (30.63)
 89 Neilsen, Jack B           16 ATOM-NC              2:04.73    2:12.67  
                  27.83     1:01.98 (34.15)     1:41.99 (40.01)     2:12.67 (30.68)
 90 Kirkpatrick, Owen E       15 MSA-NC               2:19.39    2:12.82  
                  27.20     1:00.84 (33.64)     1:42.01 (41.17)     2:12.82 (30.81)
 91 Primm, Rocky D            15 TEAM-NC              2:20.69    2:14.54  
                  27.95     1:04.11 (36.16)     1:41.81 (37.70)     2:14.54 (32.73)
 92 Permanente, Peter J       16 YSSC-SC              2:15.90    2:15.75  
                  27.27     1:00.97 (33.70)     1:43.43 (42.46)     2:15.75 (32.32)
 93 Childs, James M           16 TEAM-NC              2:10.99    2:19.79  
                  29.17     1:03.96 (34.79)     1:47.29 (43.33)     2:19.79 (32.50)
 
Event 9  Girls 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McEnroe, Kirsti A         13 YSSC-SC              5:10.11    5:13.37   24  
                  28.79       59.85 (31.06)     1:31.33 (31.48)     2:02.97 (31.64)
        2:34.08 (31.11)     3:05.28 (31.20)     3:37.62 (32.34)     4:10.18 (32.56)
        4:41.97 (31.79)     5:13.37 (31.40)                                        
  2 Carpenter, Emily G        13 NCAC-NC              5:31.46    5:15.79   21  
                  28.29       59.35 (31.06)     1:30.75 (31.40)     2:02.90 (32.15)
        2:35.03 (32.13)     3:07.38 (32.35)     3:39.93 (32.55)     4:12.62 (32.69)
        4:44.92 (32.30)     5:15.79 (30.87)                                        
  3 Bridges, Jenna S          14 YSSC-SC              5:23.54    5:15.93   20  
                  29.80     1:01.69 (31.89)     1:33.75 (32.06)     2:06.01 (32.26)
        2:38.10 (32.09)     3:09.91 (31.81)     3:41.76 (31.85)     4:13.85 (32.09)
        4:44.95 (31.10)     5:15.93 (30.98)                                        
  4 Duhamel, Caroline G       14 MSA-NC               5:24.95    5:17.36   19  
                  29.19     1:00.84 (31.65)     1:33.27 (32.43)     2:05.53 (32.26)
        2:37.76 (32.23)     3:10.11 (32.35)     3:42.72 (32.61)     4:14.61 (31.89)
        4:46.81 (32.20)     5:17.36 (30.55)                                        
  5 Smith, Corina C           14 MOR-NC               5:17.67    5:17.58   18  
                  29.22     1:00.87 (31.65)     1:32.86 (31.99)     2:05.14 (32.28)
        2:37.39 (32.25)     3:09.72 (32.33)     3:42.25 (32.53)     4:14.45 (32.20)
        4:46.31 (31.86)     5:17.58 (31.27)                                        
  6 Simmons, Taylor N         14 MSA-NC               5:26.82    5:18.17   17  
                  29.27     1:01.38 (32.11)     1:33.85 (32.47)     2:06.17 (32.32)
        2:37.74 (31.57)     3:09.68 (31.94)     3:42.32 (32.64)     4:14.78 (32.46)
        4:47.04 (32.26)     5:18.17 (31.13)                                        
  7 Schart, Halle C           13 SCSC-SC              5:30.71    5:21.71   16  
                  28.07       59.99 (31.92)     1:32.61 (32.62)     2:05.61 (33.00)
        2:38.53 (32.92)     3:11.66 (33.13)     3:44.79 (33.13)     4:17.91 (33.12)
        4:50.68 (32.77)     5:21.71 (31.03)                                        
  8 Eward, Aly C              14 NCAC-NC              5:28.08    5:22.04   15  
                  28.42       59.82 (31.40)     1:32.43 (32.61)     2:04.99 (32.56)
        2:37.11 (32.12)     3:10.18 (33.07)     3:42.82 (32.64)     4:16.63 (33.81)
        4:50.11 (33.48)     5:22.04 (31.93)                                        
  9 Teachey, Michaela G       14 MOR-NC               5:28.27    5:23.69   14  
                  30.08     1:02.56 (32.48)     1:35.64 (33.08)     2:08.68 (33.04)
        2:41.87 (33.19)     3:14.95 (33.08)     3:48.03 (33.08)     4:20.80 (32.77)
        4:52.76 (31.96)     5:23.69 (30.93)                                        
 10 Campbell, Emily M         14 MOR-NC               5:21.63    5:25.97   13  
                  30.54     1:03.77 (33.23)     1:37.25 (33.48)     2:10.75 (33.50)
        2:44.02 (33.27)     3:17.70 (33.68)     3:49.53 (31.83)     4:21.97 (32.44)
        4:54.19 (32.22)     5:25.97 (31.78)                                        
 11 Mason, Caitlin A          13 SCSC-SC              5:26.56    5:27.01   11  
                  29.38     1:01.74 (32.36)     1:34.21 (32.47)     2:07.56 (33.35)
        2:40.45 (32.89)     3:13.76 (33.31)     3:47.47 (33.71)     4:20.83 (33.36)
        4:54.35 (33.52)     5:27.01 (32.66)                                        
 12 Bauer, Estelle G          14 SCSC-SC              5:24.54    5:29.43    9  
                  29.24     1:01.75 (32.51)     1:35.22 (33.47)     2:09.05 (33.83)
        2:42.61 (33.56)     3:15.73 (33.12)     3:49.42 (33.69)     4:22.98 (33.56)
        4:56.64 (33.66)     5:29.43 (32.79)                                        
 13 Jann, Sara-Michael M      13 YSSC-SC              5:25.83    5:32.62    8  
                  30.07     1:02.31 (32.24)     1:35.86 (33.55)     2:09.74 (33.88)
        2:43.74 (34.00)     3:17.94 (34.20)     3:51.79 (33.85)     4:25.84 (34.05)
        4:59.82 (33.98)     5:32.62 (32.80)                                        
 14 Martin, Lillie M          14 MOR-NC               5:33.76    5:33.28    7  
                  29.61     1:01.96 (32.35)     1:35.50 (33.54)     2:09.40 (33.90)
        2:43.45 (34.05)     3:17.06 (33.61)     3:51.59 (34.53)     4:26.17 (34.58)
        5:00.29 (34.12)     5:33.28 (32.99)                                        
 15 Boulware, Olivia M        13 MOR-NC               5:49.75    5:35.92    6  
                  30.08     1:03.71 (33.63)     1:38.33 (34.62)     2:13.11 (34.78)
        2:47.76 (34.65)     3:22.63 (34.87)     3:56.90 (34.27)     4:30.49 (33.59)
        5:03.98 (33.49)     5:35.92 (31.94)                                        
 16 Kornstein, Olivia N       13 NCAC-NC              5:39.60    5:36.63    5  
                  30.59     1:04.01 (33.42)     1:38.58 (34.57)     2:12.86 (34.28)
        2:46.34 (33.48)     3:20.23 (33.89)     3:54.89 (34.66)     4:28.77 (33.88)
        5:03.63 (34.86)     5:36.63 (33.00)                                        
 17 Kannee, Sophie L          14 YSSC-SC              5:39.15    5:38.30    4  
                  30.33     1:04.36 (34.03)     1:38.39 (34.03)     2:12.97 (34.58)
        2:47.46 (34.49)     3:21.99 (34.53)     3:56.55 (34.56)     4:30.69 (34.14)
        5:04.89 (34.20)     5:38.30 (33.41)                                        
 18 Inscore, Janie M          14 MOR-NC               5:37.97    5:38.41    3  
                  30.05     1:03.15 (33.10)     1:37.24 (34.09)     2:11.26 (34.02)
        2:45.55 (34.29)     3:20.05 (34.50)     3:54.66 (34.61)     4:29.29 (34.63)
        5:04.25 (34.96)     5:38.41 (34.16)                                        
 19 Burgess, Stefanie A       13 MOR-NC               5:46.41    5:38.57    2  
                  28.50     1:01.21 (32.71)     1:35.14 (33.93)     2:09.84 (34.70)
        2:44.84 (35.00)     3:19.94 (35.10)     3:55.00 (35.06)     4:30.07 (35.07)
        5:05.09 (35.02)     5:38.57 (33.48)                                        
 20 Christie, Paris M         14 YSSC-SC              5:45.90    5:43.38    1  
                  30.44     1:04.76 (34.32)     1:39.93 (35.17)     2:15.27 (35.34)
        2:50.93 (35.66)     3:25.61 (34.68)     4:00.64 (35.03)     4:35.18 (34.54)
        5:09.89 (34.71)     5:43.38 (33.49)                                        
 21 Troy, Katie G             14 SCSC-SC              5:42.78    5:43.79  
                  29.04     1:01.79 (32.75)     1:36.23 (34.44)     2:11.47 (35.24)
        2:46.92 (35.45)     3:22.63 (35.71)     3:58.71 (36.08)     4:34.33 (35.62)
        5:09.70 (35.37)     5:43.79 (34.09)                                        
 22 Burton, Natalie E         14 SCSC-SC              5:29.56    5:45.04  
                  30.20     1:04.17 (33.97)     1:39.11 (34.94)     2:14.12 (35.01)
        2:49.37 (35.25)     3:24.87 (35.50)     4:00.15 (35.28)     4:35.53 (35.38)
        5:10.85 (35.32)     5:45.04 (34.19)                                        
 23 Fennell, McKenzie M       14 SCSC-SC              5:43.04    5:45.99  
                  29.72     1:03.15 (33.43)     1:37.84 (34.69)     2:13.06 (35.22)
        2:48.47 (35.41)     3:23.96 (35.49)     3:59.32 (35.36)     4:35.11 (35.79)
        5:10.75 (35.64)     5:45.99 (35.24)                                        
 24 Penny, Ella M             13 YSSC-SC              5:52.35    5:46.71  
                  30.57     1:05.06 (34.49)     1:40.17 (35.11)     2:16.00 (35.83)
        2:51.19 (35.19)     3:26.24 (35.05)     4:01.62 (35.38)     4:37.13 (35.51)
        5:12.87 (35.74)     5:46.71 (33.84)                                        
 25 Bilden, Lindy C           14 NCAC-NC              5:51.85    5:46.90  
                  30.32     1:04.66 (34.34)     1:41.09 (36.43)     2:16.63 (35.54)
        2:52.04 (35.41)     3:27.83 (35.79)     4:02.79 (34.96)     4:37.76 (34.97)
        5:13.43 (35.67)     5:46.90 (33.47)                                        
 
Event 10  Boys 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tobul, Tommy K            14 MOR-NC               4:44.09    4:45.08   24  
                  24.97       52.57 (27.60)     1:20.89 (28.32)     1:49.81 (28.92)
        2:19.11 (29.30)     2:48.40 (29.29)     3:17.87 (29.47)     3:47.48 (29.61)
        4:17.22 (29.74)     4:45.08 (27.86)                                        
  2 Ringenbach, Bode A        14 MOR-NC               4:57.80    4:45.30   21  
                  25.74       53.61 (27.87)     1:22.26 (28.65)     1:51.25 (28.99)
        2:20.85 (29.60)     2:50.26 (29.41)     3:19.72 (29.46)     3:49.19 (29.47)
        4:18.37 (29.18)     4:45.30 (26.93)                                        
  3 Blackburn, Connor J       14 MOR-NC               5:15.57    4:51.05   20  
                  25.69       54.42 (28.73)     1:23.99 (29.57)     1:53.89 (29.90)
        2:23.64 (29.75)     2:53.51 (29.87)     3:23.12 (29.61)     3:53.55 (30.43)
        4:22.77 (29.22)     4:51.05 (28.28)                                        
  4 Lockhart, Austin L        14 ATOM-NC              5:04.89    4:52.51   19  
                                  54.69 ( )     1:24.15 (29.46)     1:54.13 (29.98)
        2:24.01 (29.88)     2:54.08 (30.07)     3:24.53 (30.45)     3:55.28 (30.75)
        4:24.86 (29.58)     4:52.51 (27.65)                                        
  5 Silver, Ryan J            14 MOR-NC               5:06.42    4:52.62   18  
                  26.32       56.33 (30.01)     1:26.29 (29.96)     1:56.39 (30.10)
        2:26.71 (30.32)     2:56.78 (30.07)     3:26.45 (29.67)     3:55.91 (29.46)
        4:25.12 (29.21)     4:52.62 (27.50)                                        
  6 Caldwell, Ethan L         14 SCSC-SC              5:01.30    4:52.80   17  
                  26.45       55.23 (28.78)     1:24.70 (29.47)     1:54.39 (29.69)
        2:23.93 (29.54)     2:53.64 (29.71)     3:23.44 (29.80)     3:53.61 (30.17)
        4:23.76 (30.15)     4:52.80 (29.04)                                        
  7 Bretzmann, Peter R        14 NCAC-NC              4:57.60    4:54.95   16  
                  26.01       55.14 (29.13)     1:24.88 (29.74)     1:55.06 (30.18)
        2:25.44 (30.38)                             3:25.98 ( )     3:56.00 (30.02)
        4:26.00 (30.00)     4:54.95 (28.95)                                        
  8 Kroll, Matthew J          14 MAC-NC               5:04.76    4:56.60   15  
                  26.08       55.78 (29.70)     1:26.42 (30.64)     1:57.09 (30.67)
        2:26.93 (29.84)     2:56.66 (29.73)     3:26.48 (29.82)     3:57.19 (30.71)
        4:27.45 (30.26)     4:56.60 (29.15)                                        
  9 Williams-Tracy, Ham A     14 ATOM-NC              5:03.20    4:59.69   14  
                  26.23       55.38 (29.15)     1:25.47 (30.09)     1:56.19 (30.72)
        2:26.35 (30.16)     2:57.04 (30.69)   4:59.69 (2:02.65)                    
 10 Greeley, David A          14 NCAC-NC              5:06.41    4:59.81   13  
                  26.40       55.32 (28.92)     1:25.44 (30.12)     1:55.58 (30.14)
        2:26.24 (30.66)     2:57.07 (30.83)     3:27.58 (30.51)     3:59.10 (31.52)
        4:30.29 (31.19)     4:59.81 (29.52)                                        
 11 Qaqish, Danny A           14 NCAC-NC              5:07.38    5:01.04   11  
                  26.99       56.54 (29.55)     1:26.89 (30.35)     1:57.61 (30.72)
        2:28.14 (30.53)     2:58.94 (30.80)     3:30.19 (31.25)     4:01.21 (31.02)
        4:32.18 (30.97)     5:01.04 (28.86)                                        
 12 Chang, Austin W           14 NCAC-NC              4:59.69    5:02.18    9  
                                                                        1:55.59 ( )
        2:26.58 (30.99)   5:02.18 (2:35.60)                                        
 13 Royster, Jake B           14 MSA-NC               5:18.89    5:05.87    8  
                  26.63       56.62 (29.99)     1:27.51 (30.89)     1:58.12 (30.61)
        2:29.41 (31.29)     3:00.47 (31.06)     3:32.21 (31.74)     4:03.66 (31.45)
        4:35.18 (31.52)     5:05.87 (30.69)                                        
 14 Lim, Alex C               13 NCAC-NC              5:15.41    5:08.55    7  
                  27.36       57.60 (30.24)     1:28.75 (31.15)     2:00.34 (31.59)
        2:31.69 (31.35)     3:03.10 (31.41)     3:34.66 (31.56)     4:06.45 (31.79)
        4:37.98 (31.53)     5:08.55 (30.57)                                        
 15 Price, Jacob T            14 YSSC-SC              5:07.92    5:09.41    6  
                                  57.32 ( )     1:28.36 (31.04)                    
                                                    3:34.86 ( )     4:06.74 (31.88)
        4:38.72 (31.98)     5:09.41 (30.69)                                        
 16 Cameron, Ian J            13 NCAC-NC              5:13.41    5:09.66    5  
                  27.19       57.27 (30.08)     1:28.34 (31.07)     1:59.62 (31.28)
      5:09.66 (3:10.04)                                                            
 17 Duracinsky, Jacob A       14 MOR-NC               4:58.84    5:09.77    4  
                  26.21       55.80 (29.59)     1:26.48 (30.68)     1:57.98 (31.50)
        2:29.80 (31.82)     3:01.78 (31.98)     3:34.06 (32.28)     4:06.61 (32.55)
        4:38.76 (32.15)     5:09.77 (31.01)                                        
 18 McLuskie, Logan A         14 UNATM-NC             5:09.97    5:10.78    3  
                  27.15       57.07 (29.92)     1:27.79 (30.72)     1:59.26 (31.47)
        2:30.88 (31.62)     3:03.14 (32.26)     3:35.79 (32.65)     4:07.82 (32.03)
        4:40.18 (32.36)     5:10.78 (30.60)                                        
 19 Hohnbaum, Graham C        14 ATOM-NC              5:14.35    5:11.46    2  
                  27.74       58.35 (30.61)     1:29.93 (31.58)     2:01.65 (31.72)
        2:33.52 (31.87)     3:05.14 (31.62)     3:37.11 (31.97)     4:09.31 (32.20)
        4:40.56 (31.25)     5:11.46 (30.90)                                        
 20 Charles, Miles L          14 NCAC-NC              5:22.81    5:12.04    1  
                  27.37       58.01 (30.64)     1:28.90 (30.89)     2:00.52 (31.62)
        2:32.09 (31.57)     3:03.82 (31.73)     3:35.09 (31.27)     4:07.01 (31.92)
        4:39.61 (32.60)     5:12.04 (32.43)                                        
 21 Winterfield, James R      13 SCSC-SC              5:22.81    5:15.38  
                  28.34       59.40 (31.06)     1:31.09 (31.69)     2:03.05 (31.96)
        2:35.47 (32.42)     3:07.87 (32.40)     3:40.23 (32.36)     4:12.61 (32.38)
        4:44.38 (31.77)     5:15.38 (31.00)                                        
 22 Jordan, Colin M           13 YSSC-SC              5:19.65    5:16.68  
                  28.45       59.83 (31.38)     1:32.01 (32.18)     2:03.96 (31.95)
        2:35.82 (31.86)   5:16.68 (2:40.86)                                        
 23 DeSimone, Aidan A         13 MOR-NC               5:15.98    5:18.49  
                  28.14       59.16 (31.02)     1:31.38 (32.22)     2:04.08 (32.70)
        2:36.22 (32.14)     3:08.65 (32.43)     3:41.36 (32.71)     4:13.86 (32.50)
        4:46.59 (32.73)     5:18.49 (31.90)                                        
 24 Bagarean, Eduard T        14 NSS-NC               5:29.28    5:23.19  
                  27.67       58.50 (30.83)     1:30.49 (31.99)     2:03.63 (33.14)
        2:37.19 (33.56)     3:10.42 (33.23)     3:43.66 (33.24)     4:17.26 (33.60)
        4:50.95 (33.69)     5:23.19 (32.24)                                        
 25 VonWeihe, Ryan C          13 MOR-NC               5:41.75    5:30.57  
                  28.41     1:00.20 (31.79)     1:33.84 (33.64)     2:08.29 (34.45)
        2:42.61 (34.32)     3:16.71 (34.10)     3:51.16 (34.45)     4:25.29 (34.13)
        4:59.10 (33.81)     5:30.57 (31.47)                                        
 26 Slowey, William A         13 SCSC-SC              5:32.63    5:33.18  
                  29.29     1:02.14 (32.85)     1:35.96 (33.82)     2:10.57 (34.61)
        2:44.58 (34.01)     3:18.37 (33.79)     3:52.59 (34.22)     4:26.26 (33.67)
        4:59.02 (32.76)     5:33.18 (34.16)                                        
 27 Hopkins, Scottie K        14 TEAM-NC              5:22.90    5:34.34  
                  29.45     1:01.67 (32.22)     1:34.90 (33.23)     2:08.55 (33.65)
        2:42.93 (34.38)     3:17.80 (34.87)     3:52.59 (34.79)     4:26.78 (34.19)
        5:01.28 (34.50)     5:34.34 (33.06)                                        
 
Event 11  Girls Senior 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cera, Adrianna E          16 MOR-NC               5:04.38    4:56.91   24  
                  27.10       56.00 (28.90)     1:25.29 (29.29)     1:55.13 (29.84)
        2:25.15 (30.02)     2:55.55 (30.40)     3:26.05 (30.50)     3:56.57 (30.52)
        4:27.03 (30.46)     4:56.91 (29.88)                                        
  2 Morgan, Sydney A          15 NCAC-NC              5:03.93    4:58.98   21  
                  27.26       56.69 (29.43)     1:26.60 (29.91)     1:57.19 (30.59)
        2:27.71 (30.52)     2:58.76 (31.05)     3:29.31 (30.55)     3:59.71 (30.40)
        4:29.85 (30.14)     4:58.98 (29.13)                                        
  3 Duracinsky, Maddie R      16 MOR-NC               5:04.28    4:59.39   20  
                  27.29       57.18 (29.89)     1:27.12 (29.94)     1:57.59 (30.47)
        2:28.03 (30.44)     2:58.76 (30.73)     3:29.54 (30.78)     4:00.14 (30.60)
        4:30.54 (30.40)     4:59.39 (28.85)                                        
  4 Baca, Paloma I            16 NCAC-NC              5:04.90    4:59.54   19  
                  27.54       57.41 (29.87)     1:27.51 (30.10)     1:57.92 (30.41)
        2:28.34 (30.42)     2:59.03 (30.69)     3:29.36 (30.33)     3:59.87 (30.51)
        4:30.31 (30.44)     4:59.54 (29.23)                                        
  5 Reistroffer, Rachel A     17 YSSC-SC              4:58.40    5:03.35   18  
                  27.90       57.65 (29.75)     1:28.04 (30.39)     1:58.69 (30.65)
        2:29.50 (30.81)     3:00.36 (30.86)     3:31.11 (30.75)     4:01.98 (30.87)
        4:32.98 (31.00)     5:03.35 (30.37)                                        
  6 Bachand, Madeleine M      16 MOR-NC               5:17.47    5:03.52   17  
                  28.42       58.63 (30.21)     1:28.66 (30.03)     1:58.93 (30.27)
        2:29.05 (30.12)     2:59.29 (30.24)     3:30.16 (30.87)     4:01.18 (31.02)
        4:32.77 (31.59)     5:03.52 (30.75)                                        
  7 Barnette, Isabella P      16 MOR-NC               5:03.64    5:04.37   16  
                  27.24       56.92 (29.68)     1:26.97 (30.05)     1:57.35 (30.38)
        2:28.22 (30.87)     2:59.18 (30.96)     3:30.26 (31.08)     4:01.71 (31.45)
        4:33.32 (31.61)     5:04.37 (31.05)                                        
  8 Sullivan, Emma M          15 SCSC-SC              5:02.26    5:05.87   15  
                  27.85       57.68 (29.83)     1:28.32 (30.64)     1:59.10 (30.78)
        2:29.85 (30.75)     3:00.74 (30.89)     3:31.99 (31.25)     4:03.56 (31.57)
        4:35.44 (31.88)     5:05.87 (30.43)                                        
  9 Lechner, Ashleigh N       18 WNCY-NC              5:05.07    5:06.24   14  
                  27.48       56.97 (29.49)     1:26.90 (29.93)     1:57.44 (30.54)
        2:28.04 (30.60)     2:59.09 (31.05)     3:30.41 (31.32)     4:02.56 (32.15)
        4:34.74 (32.18)     5:06.24 (31.50)                                        
 10 Worden, Ashley E          16 MOR-NC               5:09.68    5:06.37   13  
                  28.46       58.96 (30.50)     1:29.78 (30.82)     2:00.63 (30.85)
        2:31.53 (30.90)     3:02.29 (30.76)     3:33.74 (31.45)     4:04.98 (31.24)
        4:36.59 (31.61)     5:06.37 (29.78)                                        
 11 Merry, Anneliese E        16 NCAC-NC              5:11.21    5:07.41   11  
                  27.89       58.05 (30.16)     1:29.14 (31.09)     2:00.55 (31.41)
        2:31.99 (31.44)     3:03.36 (31.37)     3:35.19 (31.83)     4:06.96 (31.77)
        4:37.78 (30.82)     5:07.41 (29.63)                                        
 12 Peden, Rachel M           16 YSSC-SC              5:07.13    5:08.07    9  
                  28.56       59.49 (30.93)     1:30.89 (31.40)     2:02.43 (31.54)
        2:34.23 (31.80)     3:05.94 (31.71)     3:37.06 (31.12)     4:07.47 (30.41)
        4:37.61 (30.14)     5:08.07 (30.46)                                        
 13 Strickland, Rachel E      16 MOR-NC               5:15.89    5:09.75    8  
                  28.10       58.71 (30.61)     1:29.76 (31.05)     2:01.04 (31.28)
        2:32.40 (31.36)     3:03.81 (31.41)     3:35.59 (31.78)     4:07.39 (31.80)
        4:39.02 (31.63)     5:09.75 (30.73)                                        
 14 Reilly, Madeline H        17 YSSC-SC              5:11.82    5:09.87    7  
                  28.32       58.89 (30.57)     1:29.73 (30.84)     2:00.83 (31.10)
        2:32.03 (31.20)     3:03.29 (31.26)     3:35.06 (31.77)     4:06.76 (31.70)
        4:38.59 (31.83)     5:09.87 (31.28)                                        
 15 Byers, Sarah Grace G      16 YSSC-SC              5:08.27    5:09.93    6  
                  28.18       58.56 (30.38)     1:29.70 (31.14)     2:01.10 (31.40)
        2:32.66 (31.56)     3:03.97 (31.31)     3:35.87 (31.90)     4:06.95 (31.08)
        4:38.35 (31.40)     5:09.93 (31.58)                                        
 16 Martin, Reagan L          16 MOR-NC               5:15.24    5:10.35    5  
                  27.83       58.61 (30.78)     1:29.96 (31.35)     2:01.33 (31.37)
        2:32.99 (31.66)     3:04.70 (31.71)     3:36.55 (31.85)     4:08.24 (31.69)
        4:39.81 (31.57)     5:10.35 (30.54)                                        
 17 Walton, Ashlyn P          16 MOR-NC               5:13.64    5:12.44    4  
                  28.44       58.93 (30.49)     1:30.15 (31.22)     2:01.87 (31.72)
        2:33.68 (31.81)     3:05.56 (31.88)     3:37.70 (32.14)     4:09.98 (32.28)
        4:41.73 (31.75)     5:12.44 (30.71)                                        
 18 Rose, Mia G               15 NCAC-NC              5:11.51    5:12.51    3  
                  28.66       59.92 (31.26)     1:31.29 (31.37)     2:03.06 (31.77)
        2:34.28 (31.22)     3:05.49 (31.21)     3:36.77 (31.28)     4:08.80 (32.03)
        4:41.02 (32.22)     5:12.51 (31.49)                                        
 19 Slowey, Meghan E          17 SCSC-SC              5:14.19    5:12.74    2  
                  28.27       58.73 (30.46)     1:30.32 (31.59)     2:01.86 (31.54)
        2:33.60 (31.74)     3:05.68 (32.08)     3:37.77 (32.09)     4:09.90 (32.13)
        4:41.91 (32.01)     5:12.74 (30.83)                                        
 20 Lee, Rachel A             18 MAC-NC               5:02.03    5:13.07    1  
                  27.85       58.17 (30.32)     1:29.37 (31.20)     2:00.68 (31.31)
        2:32.32 (31.64)     3:04.51 (32.19)     3:36.48 (31.97)     4:08.96 (32.48)
        4:41.55 (32.59)     5:13.07 (31.52)                                        
 21 Ogle, Jodi M              16 YSSC-SC              5:23.39    5:13.23  
                  28.44       59.84 (31.40)     1:31.45 (31.61)     2:03.74 (32.29)
        2:35.62 (31.88)     3:07.15 (31.53)     3:38.33 (31.18)     4:11.08 (32.75)
        4:42.57 (31.49)     5:13.23 (30.66)                                        
 22 Klose, Vanessa S          17 MOR-NC               5:10.81    5:13.41  
                  28.23       58.82 (30.59)     1:30.14 (31.32)     2:01.54 (31.40)
        2:32.73 (31.19)     3:04.38 (31.65)     3:36.43 (32.05)     4:08.98 (32.55)
        4:41.51 (32.53)     5:13.41 (31.90)                                        
 23 Young, Sarah A            17 YSSC-SC              5:15.55    5:14.32  
                  27.90       58.62 (30.72)     1:30.36 (31.74)     2:02.23 (31.87)
        2:34.17 (31.94)     3:05.80 (31.63)     3:38.05 (32.25)     4:11.01 (32.96)
        4:42.96 (31.95)     5:14.32 (31.36)                                        
 24 Brodnick, Ashley D        17 MOR-NC               5:05.87    5:15.10  
                  27.32       57.50 (30.18)     1:28.43 (30.93)     1:59.68 (31.25)
        2:31.24 (31.56)     3:03.45 (32.21)     3:36.19 (32.74)     4:09.27 (33.08)
        4:42.16 (32.89)     5:15.10 (32.94)                                        
 25 Jones, Meredith B         16 SCSC-SC              5:16.21    5:15.69  
                  28.31       58.99 (30.68)     1:30.42 (31.43)     2:02.44 (32.02)
        2:34.25 (31.81)     3:06.36 (32.11)     3:38.77 (32.41)     4:11.32 (32.55)
        4:43.84 (32.52)     5:15.69 (31.85)                                        
 26 Bowman, Elizabeth R       17 HPSC-NC              5:12.61    5:15.85  
                  28.20       59.43 (31.23)     1:31.80 (32.37)     2:04.15 (32.35)
        2:36.05 (31.90)     3:07.89 (31.84)     3:40.15 (32.26)     4:12.32 (32.17)
        4:44.36 (32.04)     5:15.85 (31.49)                                        
 27 Skidmore, Lindsey O       15 YSSC-SC              5:14.97    5:16.07  
                  29.84     1:01.70 (31.86)     1:33.51 (31.81)     2:05.58 (32.07)
        2:37.55 (31.97)     3:09.22 (31.67)     3:41.31 (32.09)     4:13.38 (32.07)
        4:45.01 (31.63)     5:16.07 (31.06)                                        
 28 Clayton, Grace A          15 YSSC-SC              5:18.21    5:16.83  
                  29.19     1:01.18 (31.99)     1:33.55 (32.37)     2:06.01 (32.46)
        2:38.57 (32.56)     3:10.84 (32.27)     3:43.01 (32.17)     4:15.09 (32.08)
        4:46.32 (31.23)     5:16.83 (30.51)                                        
 29 Blaakman, Makenzie D      18 YSSC-SC              5:27.29    5:17.49  
                  28.71     1:00.64 (31.93)     1:33.12 (32.48)     2:05.61 (32.49)
        2:37.43 (31.82)     3:09.55 (32.12)     3:41.72 (32.17)     4:13.96 (32.24)
        4:45.99 (32.03)     5:17.49 (31.50)                                        
 30 Flynn, Jessica A          16 TEAM-NC              5:20.73    5:17.92  
                  28.85     1:00.64 (31.79)     1:33.25 (32.61)     2:05.98 (32.73)
        2:38.45 (32.47)     3:10.40 (31.95)     3:42.69 (32.29)     4:14.59 (31.90)
        4:46.78 (32.19)     5:17.92 (31.14)                                        
 31 Martin, Rebecca L         15 YSSC-SC              5:18.80    5:18.42  
                  28.60     1:00.36 (31.76)     1:32.61 (32.25)     2:04.91 (32.30)
        2:37.72 (32.81)     3:10.29 (32.57)     3:42.76 (32.47)     4:15.39 (32.63)
        4:47.43 (32.04)     5:18.42 (30.99)                                        
 32 Jones, Acacia L           16 MOR-NC               5:29.87    5:19.61  
                  27.73       58.64 (30.91)     1:30.70 (32.06)     2:03.25 (32.55)
        2:36.28 (33.03)     3:09.60 (33.32)     3:42.33 (32.73)     4:15.30 (32.97)
        4:48.00 (32.70)     5:19.61 (31.61)                                        
 33 Costley, Audrey E         17 NCAC-NC              5:22.53    5:20.45  
                  27.95       58.48 (30.53)     1:29.89 (31.41)     2:02.40 (32.51)
        2:35.29 (32.89)     3:08.34 (33.05)     3:41.45 (33.11)     4:14.86 (33.41)
        4:48.31 (33.45)     5:20.45 (32.14)                                        
 34 Schoeck, Susanna M        16 TEAM-NC              5:34.40    5:21.37  
                  28.12       59.13 (31.01)     1:31.26 (32.13)     2:03.91 (32.65)
        2:36.93 (33.02)     3:10.00 (33.07)     3:43.27 (33.27)     4:16.76 (33.49)
        4:49.67 (32.91)     5:21.37 (31.70)                                        
 35 Martinson, Brynn B        15 MAC-NC               5:30.84    5:22.25  
                  28.58       59.64 (31.06)     1:31.94 (32.30)     2:04.40 (32.46)
        2:36.89 (32.49)     3:09.69 (32.80)     3:43.35 (33.66)     4:16.73 (33.38)
        4:50.06 (33.33)     5:22.25 (32.19)                                        
 36 Weber, Hannah C           17 YSSC-SC              5:17.22    5:22.47  
                  29.10     1:00.74 (31.64)     1:32.85 (32.11)     2:05.13 (32.28)
        2:37.49 (32.36)     3:09.91 (32.42)     3:43.24 (33.33)     4:16.39 (33.15)
        4:49.87 (33.48)     5:22.47 (32.60)                                        
 37 Hauser, Genny G           15 MOR-NC               5:30.87    5:22.63  
                  28.93     1:00.86 (31.93)     1:33.55 (32.69)     2:06.18 (32.63)
        2:38.81 (32.63)     3:11.85 (33.04)     3:44.74 (32.89)     4:17.36 (32.62)
        4:50.46 (33.10)     5:22.63 (32.17)                                        
 38 Welch, Abigail G          15 MAC-NC               5:19.28    5:23.20  
                  28.46       58.94 (30.48)     1:30.57 (31.63)     2:03.34 (32.77)
        2:36.53 (33.19)     3:10.33 (33.80)     3:43.37 (33.04)     4:16.86 (33.49)
        4:50.45 (33.59)     5:23.20 (32.75)                                        
 39 Partrick, Meghan K        15 MOR-NC               5:31.47    5:23.53  
                  28.95     1:01.12 (32.17)     1:34.05 (32.93)     2:07.31 (33.26)
        2:40.29 (32.98)     3:13.25 (32.96)     3:45.79 (32.54)     4:18.64 (32.85)
        4:51.36 (32.72)     5:23.53 (32.17)                                        
 40 Hardin, Bella G           17 UNTEA-NC             5:28.19    5:23.55  
                  29.08     1:00.73 (31.65)     1:32.89 (32.16)     2:05.68 (32.79)
        2:38.48 (32.80)     3:11.64 (33.16)     3:44.56 (32.92)     4:18.04 (33.48)
        4:51.12 (33.08)     5:23.55 (32.43)                                        
 41 Gallagher, Bailey C       15 SCSC-SC              5:15.53    5:23.71  
                  29.07     1:00.61 (31.54)     1:32.95 (32.34)     2:05.59 (32.64)
        2:38.73 (33.14)     3:11.65 (32.92)     3:45.10 (33.45)     4:18.34 (33.24)
        4:51.79 (33.45)     5:23.71 (31.92)                                        
 42 Ellison, Hannalee K       15 MOR-NC               5:10.52    5:24.44  
                  28.64     1:00.36 (31.72)     1:33.20 (32.84)     2:06.46 (33.26)
        2:39.43 (32.97)     3:12.07 (32.64)     3:44.89 (32.82)     4:18.14 (33.25)
        4:51.14 (33.00)     5:24.44 (33.30)                                        
 43 Joyce, Genna E            15 MOR-NC               5:34.95    5:24.93  
                  28.94     1:00.07 (31.13)     1:32.29 (32.22)     2:05.38 (33.09)
        2:38.33 (32.95)     3:11.84 (33.51)     3:45.24 (33.40)     4:18.61 (33.37)
        4:52.09 (33.48)     5:24.93 (32.84)                                        
 44 Vendal, Ella K            15 ATOM-NC              5:17.70    5:25.16  
                  28.85     1:00.40 (31.55)     1:32.84 (32.44)     2:05.61 (32.77)
        2:38.58 (32.97)     3:11.82 (33.24)     3:45.30 (33.48)     4:18.86 (33.56)
        4:52.01 (33.15)     5:25.16 (33.15)                                        
 45 Wolfe, Ashlin M           17 YSSC-SC              5:31.97    5:25.37  
                  29.37     1:01.57 (32.20)     1:34.34 (32.77)     2:07.56 (33.22)
        2:41.13 (33.57)     3:13.67 (32.54)     3:46.50 (32.83)     4:19.90 (33.40)
        4:53.28 (33.38)     5:25.37 (32.09)                                        
 46 Hoffman, Amanda D         16 MAC-NC               5:09.20    5:25.73  
                  28.78     1:00.13 (31.35)     1:31.59 (31.46)     2:03.15 (31.56)
        2:35.21 (32.06)     3:08.63 (33.42)     3:43.01 (34.38)     4:18.03 (35.02)
        4:51.85 (33.82)     5:25.73 (33.88)                                        
 47 Sanocki, Lily G           16 TEAM-NC              5:32.18    5:25.85  
                  28.62     1:00.43 (31.81)     1:33.03 (32.60)     2:06.45 (33.42)
        2:39.86 (33.41)     3:13.49 (33.63)     3:47.42 (33.93)     4:20.82 (33.40)
        4:53.68 (32.86)     5:25.85 (32.17)                                        
 48 Oettinger, Emily G        15 ATOM-NC              5:21.39    5:27.08  
                  28.66     1:00.15 (31.49)     1:32.73 (32.58)     2:05.95 (33.22)
        2:39.21 (33.26)     3:12.81 (33.60)     3:46.54 (33.73)     4:20.36 (33.82)
        4:53.91 (33.55)     5:27.08 (33.17)                                        
 49 Turley, Livv G            16 TEAM-NC              5:24.50    5:29.30  
                  28.61     1:00.28 (31.67)     1:33.32 (33.04)     2:06.99 (33.67)
        2:40.77 (33.78)     3:14.63 (33.86)     3:48.60 (33.97)     4:22.47 (33.87)
        4:56.21 (33.74)     5:29.30 (33.09)                                        
 50 Kudela, Amelia R          16 ATOM-NC              5:36.93    5:30.05  
                  28.72     1:00.66 (31.94)     1:33.07 (32.41)     2:05.94 (32.87)
        2:38.96 (33.02)     3:12.44 (33.48)     3:46.71 (34.27)     4:20.88 (34.17)
        4:55.85 (34.97)     5:30.05 (34.20)                                        
 51 Healy, Kaitlin R          15 SCSC-SC              5:14.06    5:31.12  
                  29.46     1:01.22 (31.76)     1:34.22 (33.00)     2:07.83 (33.61)
        2:41.63 (33.80)     3:15.61 (33.98)     3:49.65 (34.04)     4:23.50 (33.85)
        4:57.69 (34.19)     5:31.12 (33.43)                                        
 52 Hohm, Anneliese M         15 ATOM-NC              5:31.42    5:31.20  
                  28.76     1:00.49 (31.73)     1:33.02 (32.53)     2:05.92 (32.90)
        2:39.69 (33.77)     3:13.78 (34.09)     3:47.93 (34.15)     4:22.70 (34.77)
        4:57.06 (34.36)     5:31.20 (34.14)                                        
 53 Neale, Lindsey M          18 YSSC-SC              5:41.13    5:31.89  
                  29.04     1:01.90 (32.86)     1:35.42 (33.52)     2:08.70 (33.28)
        2:42.70 (34.00)     3:16.80 (34.10)     3:51.24 (34.44)     4:25.68 (34.44)
        4:58.87 (33.19)     5:31.89 (33.02)                                        
 54 Qualls, Stephanie N       15 MAC-NC               5:42.88    5:32.91  
                  30.13     1:03.85 (33.72)     1:38.18 (34.33)     2:12.65 (34.47)
        2:47.16 (34.51)     3:20.48 (33.32)     3:53.99 (33.51)     4:27.07 (33.08)
        5:00.58 (33.51)     5:32.91 (32.33)                                        
 55 Peden, Rebecca L          16 YSSC-SC              5:25.21    5:33.91  
                  29.88     1:02.22 (32.34)     1:35.40 (33.18)     2:09.05 (33.65)
        2:42.78 (33.73)     3:16.78 (34.00)     3:50.93 (34.15)     4:25.34 (34.41)
        4:59.72 (34.38)     5:33.91 (34.19)                                        
 56 Schart, Paige R           16 SCSC-SC              5:41.03    5:35.33  
                  29.55     1:01.95 (32.40)     1:35.81 (33.86)     2:09.95 (34.14)
        2:44.43 (34.48)     3:19.00 (34.57)     3:53.40 (34.40)     4:27.93 (34.53)
        5:01.85 (33.92)     5:35.33 (33.48)                                        
 57 Moran, Isabel I           15 MOR-NC               5:31.29    5:35.55  
                  29.42     1:02.46 (33.04)     1:36.14 (33.68)     2:10.54 (34.40)
        2:44.67 (34.13)     3:19.29 (34.62)     3:53.88 (34.59)     4:28.45 (34.57)
        5:02.52 (34.07)     5:35.55 (33.03)                                        
 58 Bobbitt, Turner M         17 ATOM-NC              5:18.27    5:35.85  
                  29.55     1:01.68 (32.13)     1:35.18 (33.50)     2:09.06 (33.88)
        2:43.44 (34.38)     3:17.57 (34.13)     3:52.23 (34.66)     4:27.06 (34.83)
        5:02.02 (34.96)     5:35.85 (33.83)                                        
 59 Walser, Anna A            15 MOR-NC               5:46.06    5:36.15  
                  29.35     1:02.35 (33.00)     1:36.41 (34.06)     2:10.65 (34.24)
        2:45.24 (34.59)     3:19.99 (34.75)     3:54.14 (34.15)     4:28.27 (34.13)
        5:02.63 (34.36)     5:36.15 (33.52)                                        
 60 McGrath, Natalie R        16 MOR-NC               5:29.66    5:37.04  
                  28.87     1:01.61 (32.74)     1:35.08 (33.47)     2:09.14 (34.06)
        2:43.34 (34.20)     3:17.87 (34.53)     3:53.32 (35.45)     4:28.90 (35.58)
        5:03.84 (34.94)     5:37.04 (33.20)                                        
 61 Abbott, Tate M            15 HPSC-NC              6:23.01    5:50.67  
                  30.57     1:04.70 (34.13)     1:40.09 (35.39)     2:15.18 (35.09)
        2:50.57 (35.39)     3:26.65 (36.08)     4:02.70 (36.05)     4:39.05 (36.35)
        5:15.53 (36.48)     5:50.67 (35.14)                                        
 62 McGhee, Grace G           17 NCAC-NC              5:30.26    5:50.68  
                  29.24     1:02.07 (32.83)     1:36.35 (34.28)     2:11.50 (35.15)
        2:47.43 (35.93)     3:23.64 (36.21)     4:00.49 (36.85)     4:37.17 (36.68)
        5:14.69 (37.52)     5:50.68 (35.99)                                        
 
Event 12  Boys Senior 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Monahan, Conall T         15 MAC-NC               4:51.56    4:15.99   24  
  2 Walker, Jack W            16 MAC-NC               4:40.35    4:28.20   21  
                  23.68       49.79 (26.11)     1:16.37 (26.58)     1:43.13 (26.76)
        2:10.26 (27.13)     2:37.67 (27.41)     3:05.61 (27.94)     3:34.22 (28.61)
        4:02.78 (28.56)     4:28.20 (25.42)                                        
  3 Bretzmann, Thomas J       17 NCAC-NC              4:30.23    4:28.49   20  
                  25.20       52.88 (27.68)     1:20.63 (27.75)     1:48.27 (27.64)
        2:15.13 (26.86)     2:42.23 (27.10)     3:08.82 (26.59)     3:35.94 (27.12)
        4:02.35 (26.41)     4:28.49 (26.14)                                        
  4 Wiltsey, Curtis S         18 MAC-NC               4:27.14    4:33.14   19  
                  25.03       52.21 (27.18)     1:19.67 (27.46)     1:46.86 (27.19)
        2:14.40 (27.54)     2:42.04 (27.64)     3:09.68 (27.64)     3:37.40 (27.72)
        4:05.29 (27.89)     4:33.14 (27.85)                                        
  5 Chan, Will E              17 MAC-NC               4:42.40    4:33.66   18  
                  24.50       52.21 (27.71)     1:20.02 (27.81)     1:48.28 (28.26)
        2:16.22 (27.94)     2:44.04 (27.82)     3:11.61 (27.57)     3:39.05 (27.44)
        4:06.85 (27.80)     4:33.66 (26.81)                                        
  6 Hollett, Drew G           17 MOR-NC               4:40.84    4:37.14   17  
                  25.52       53.32 (27.80)     1:21.53 (28.21)     1:49.64 (28.11)
        2:17.83 (28.19)     2:45.57 (27.74)     3:13.30 (27.73)     3:41.41 (28.11)
        4:09.55 (28.14)     4:37.14 (27.59)                                        
  7 Wickman, Carson R         16 NCAC-NC              4:47.03    4:37.54   16  
                  25.13       53.00 (27.87)     1:20.83 (27.83)     1:49.25 (28.42)
        2:17.57 (28.32)     2:45.60 (28.03)     3:13.99 (28.39)     3:41.91 (27.92)
        4:10.62 (28.71)     4:37.54 (26.92)                                        
  8 Perelli, Teddy A          18 MAC-NC               4:39.20    4:37.69   15  
                  25.12                                                            
                                2:43.88 ( )     3:12.14 (28.26)   4:37.69 (1:25.55)
  9 Ren, Jordan S             17 NCAC-NC              4:44.87    4:38.02   14  
                  25.54       53.35 (27.81)     1:21.52 (28.17)     1:49.87 (28.35)
        2:18.45 (28.58)     2:46.51 (28.06)     3:14.45 (27.94)     3:42.62 (28.17)
        4:10.62 (28.00)     4:38.02 (27.40)                                        
 10 Svendsen, Hugh J          16 MAC-NC               4:49.87    4:38.90   13  
                  24.52       51.90 (27.38)     1:19.94 (28.04)     1:48.13 (28.19)
        2:16.56 (28.43)     2:44.91 (28.35)     3:13.61 (28.70)     3:42.31 (28.70)
        4:11.02 (28.71)     4:38.90 (27.88)                                        
 11 Lloyd, Owen O             16 NCAC-NC              4:42.03    4:39.19   11  
                  25.19       52.88 (27.69)     1:21.11 (28.23)     1:49.35 (28.24)
        2:17.76 (28.41)     2:46.16 (28.40)     3:14.52 (28.36)     3:43.04 (28.52)
        4:11.60 (28.56)     4:39.19 (27.59)                                        
 12 Rzepecki, Jami F          16 MAC-NC               4:35.68    4:39.44    9  
                  25.55       53.18 (27.63)     1:21.38 (28.20)     1:50.00 (28.62)
        2:18.70 (28.70)     2:47.19 (28.49)     3:15.64 (28.45)     3:44.33 (28.69)
        4:12.57 (28.24)     4:39.44 (26.87)                                        
 13 Whipple, Zack K           16 MAC-NC               4:44.66    4:41.86    8  
                  25.60       53.69 (28.09)     1:22.07 (28.38)     1:50.51 (28.44)
        2:18.67 (28.16)     2:47.32 (28.65)     3:15.94 (28.62)     3:44.55 (28.61)
        4:13.44 (28.89)     4:41.86 (28.42)                                        
 14 Lloyd, Justin C           18 NCAC-NC              4:49.10    4:42.72    7  
                                                                        3:45.96 ( )
        4:14.84 (28.88)     4:42.72 (27.88)                                        
 15 Kassis, Daniel F          16 SCSC-SC              4:47.52    4:42.99    6  
                  26.66       55.27 (28.61)     1:24.26 (28.99)     1:53.10 (28.84)
        2:21.59 (28.49)     2:49.89 (28.30)     3:18.19 (28.30)     3:46.68 (28.49)
        4:14.86 (28.18)     4:42.99 (28.13)                                        
 16 Hudgens, Alan A           17 TEAM-NC              4:38.49    4:43.17    5  
                  25.20       52.29 (27.09)     1:20.11 (27.82)     1:48.78 (28.67)
        2:17.36 (28.58)     2:46.16 (28.80)     3:15.47 (29.31)     3:44.94 (29.47)
        4:14.28 (29.34)     4:43.17 (28.89)                                        
 17 Georges, Dylan M          15 NCAC-NC              4:49.70    4:45.60    4  
                  26.11       54.41 (28.30)     1:23.01 (28.60)     1:51.86 (28.85)
        2:20.64 (28.78)     2:49.44 (28.80)     3:18.76 (29.32)     3:48.06 (29.30)
        4:17.11 (29.05)     4:45.60 (28.49)                                        
 18 Hollis, Brian W           16 NCAC-NC              4:45.25    4:46.29    3  
                  26.20       55.11 (28.91)     1:24.57 (29.46)     1:53.63 (29.06)
        2:22.83 (29.20)     2:52.60 (29.77)     3:21.31 (28.71)     3:50.00 (28.69)
        4:18.75 (28.75)     4:46.29 (27.54)                                        
 19 Diacumakos, Noah R        16 MOR-NC               4:50.46    4:46.96    2  
                  25.43       53.66 (28.23)     1:22.53 (28.87)     1:51.48 (28.95)
        2:20.36 (28.88)     2:49.75 (29.39)     3:19.03 (29.28)     3:48.74 (29.71)
        4:18.31 (29.57)     4:46.96 (28.65)                                        
 20 Brauer, Beau T            18 NCAC-NC              4:48.75    4:47.07    1  
                  25.82       54.20 (28.38)     1:23.16 (28.96)     1:52.16 (29.00)
        2:21.18 (29.02)     2:50.27 (29.09)     3:19.38 (29.11)     3:48.76 (29.38)
        4:18.21 (29.45)     4:47.07 (28.86)                                        
 21 Moody, Zachary Z          16 SCSC-SC              4:47.21    4:47.38  
                  26.31       55.04 (28.73)     1:24.00 (28.96)     1:52.92 (28.92)
        2:21.89 (28.97)     2:51.10 (29.21)     3:20.15 (29.05)                    
            4:18.77 ( )     4:47.38 (28.61)                                        
 22 Troy, Ryan P              16 SCSC-SC              4:48.06    4:47.73  
                  25.83       53.85 (28.02)     1:22.72 (28.87)     1:52.03 (29.31)
        2:21.20 (29.17)     2:50.64 (29.44)     3:20.59 (29.95)     3:50.44 (29.85)
        4:19.79 (29.35)     4:47.73 (27.94)                                        
 23 Gush, Matthew L           15 SCSC-SC              4:44.82    4:48.39  
                  25.64       53.13 (27.49)                             1:50.63 ( )
                                2:49.23 ( )   4:48.39 (1:59.16)                    
 24 Smith, Luke C             16 YSSC-SC              4:48.59    4:50.40  
                                                    3:22.10 ( )     3:52.12 (30.02)
        4:22.27 (30.15)     4:50.40 (28.13)                                        
 25 Moore, Michael R          15 MOR-NC               5:03.27    4:50.97  
                  26.35       55.07 (28.72)     1:24.11 (29.04)     1:53.28 (29.17)
        2:23.33 (30.05)     2:52.90 (29.57)     3:22.68 (29.78)     3:52.18 (29.50)
        4:21.71 (29.53)     4:50.97 (29.26)                                        
 26 Mahoney, Sam E            18 MAC-NC               4:44.40    4:51.23  
                  25.20       53.35 (28.15)     1:22.70 (29.35)     1:52.16 (29.46)
        2:21.80 (29.64)     2:51.54 (29.74)     3:21.33 (29.79)     3:51.24 (29.91)
        4:21.58 (30.34)     4:51.23 (29.65)                                        
 27 Jann, Christian D         18 YSSC-SC              4:45.34    4:51.45  
                  26.04       54.43 (28.39)     1:23.63 (29.20)     1:53.18 (29.55)
        2:22.69 (29.51)     2:52.42 (29.73)     3:22.19 (29.77)     3:52.48 (30.29)
        4:22.59 (30.11)     4:51.45 (28.86)                                        
 28 Caldwell, Davis D         16 SCSC-SC              4:58.32    4:51.76  
                  26.37       54.20 (27.83)     1:23.41 (29.21)     1:53.07 (29.66)
        2:22.76 (29.69)     2:52.61 (29.85)     3:22.48 (29.87)     3:52.30 (29.82)
        4:22.47 (30.17)     4:51.76 (29.29)                                        
 29 Youngbar, Matthew T       17 MOR-NC               4:54.49    4:53.06  
                  25.95       54.49 (28.54)     1:24.16 (29.67)     1:53.74 (29.58)
        2:23.90 (30.16)     2:53.50 (29.60)     3:23.61 (30.11)   4:53.06 (1:29.45)
 30 Hall, Charles Samuel      15 MOR-NC               4:59.43    4:53.13  
                                2:51.97 ( )     3:21.93 (29.96)     3:52.25 (30.32)
        4:23.29 (31.04)     4:53.13 (29.84)                                        
 31 O'Neill, Trevor M         16 MOR-NC               5:11.22    4:53.54  
                  26.25       55.42 (29.17)     1:25.15 (29.73)     1:55.31 (30.16)
        2:25.36 (30.05)     2:55.58 (30.22)     3:25.49 (29.91)     3:55.54 (30.05)
        4:25.01 (29.47)     4:53.54 (28.53)                                        
 32 Partrick, Michael S       15 MOR-NC               5:02.47    4:54.76  
                  27.15       56.75 (29.60)     1:26.77 (30.02)     1:56.74 (29.97)
        2:26.78 (30.04)     2:56.81 (30.03)     3:27.09 (30.28)     3:57.28 (30.19)
        4:26.76 (29.48)     4:54.76 (28.00)                                        
 33 DiBattista, Alec J        16 YSSC-SC              5:02.12    4:54.86  
                  26.70       56.04 (29.34)     1:25.40 (29.36)     1:55.06 (29.66)
        2:24.77 (29.71)     2:54.97 (30.20)     3:24.80 (29.83)     3:55.23 (30.43)
        4:25.18 (29.95)     4:54.86 (29.68)                                        
 34 Qualle, Ethan D           17 MOR-NC               4:59.89    4:55.61  
                  27.18       57.34 (30.16)     1:27.42 (30.08)     1:57.51 (30.09)
        2:27.31 (29.80)     2:57.19 (29.88)     3:26.95 (29.76)     3:56.81 (29.86)
        4:26.62 (29.81)     4:55.61 (28.99)                                        
 35 Chapman, JJ J             15 MOR-NC               4:50.06    4:55.87  
                  25.84       54.62 (28.78)     1:24.61 (29.99)     1:55.17 (30.56)
        2:25.41 (30.24)     2:56.56 (31.15)     3:27.23 (30.67)     3:57.66 (30.43)
        4:27.79 (30.13)     4:55.87 (28.08)                                        
 36 Gaudette, Stephen J       16 NCAC-NC              4:59.04    4:56.01  
                  26.99       56.87 (29.88)     1:27.14 (30.27)     1:57.34 (30.20)
        2:27.83 (30.49)     2:57.18 (29.35)     3:27.04 (29.86)     3:56.76 (29.72)
        4:26.98 (30.22)     4:56.01 (29.03)                                        
 37 Whittington, Jeffrey L    16 MOR-NC               4:56.82    4:56.51  
                  26.37       55.44 (29.07)     1:25.32 (29.88)     1:55.35 (30.03)
        2:25.50 (30.15)     2:55.49 (29.99)     3:25.74 (30.25)     3:56.36 (30.62)
        4:26.85 (30.49)     4:56.51 (29.66)                                        
 38 Poteat, Max W             15 NCAC-NC              5:00.48    4:56.73  
                                                    3:26.77 ( )   4:56.73 (1:29.96)
 39 Brooks, Joseph C          16 YSSC-SC              4:51.12    4:57.35  
                  25.57       54.48 (28.91)     1:24.26 (29.78)     1:54.16 (29.90)
        2:24.59 (30.43)     2:55.03 (30.44)     3:25.77 (30.74)     3:56.95 (31.18)
        4:28.01 (31.06)     4:57.35 (29.34)                                        
 40 Nally, Ben C              15 NCAC-NC              5:08.38    4:57.72  
                  25.86       55.18 (29.32)     1:25.32 (30.14)     1:55.18 (29.86)
        2:25.99 (30.81)     2:56.85 (30.86)     3:27.45 (30.60)     3:57.82 (30.37)
        4:28.58 (30.76)     4:57.72 (29.14)                                        
 41 Snowdon, Zack L           16 TEAM-NC              4:57.77    4:58.49  
                  26.71       55.73 (29.02)     1:25.10 (29.37)     1:55.28 (30.18)
        2:25.20 (29.92)     2:55.48 (30.28)     3:26.08 (30.60)     3:56.74 (30.66)
        4:27.75 (31.01)     4:58.49 (30.74)                                        
 42 Stanislaw, Evan J         16 YSSC-SC              5:06.91    5:00.36  
                  26.90       56.86 (29.96)     1:27.32 (30.46)     1:57.48 (30.16)
        2:28.10 (30.62)     2:58.38 (30.28)     3:29.09 (30.71)     4:00.22 (31.13)
        4:31.10 (30.88)     5:00.36 (29.26)                                        
 43 Kramer, Dawson M          16 YSSC-SC              5:08.92    5:00.97  
                  26.56       55.45 (28.89)     1:25.56 (30.11)     1:56.15 (30.59)
        2:26.73 (30.58)     2:57.38 (30.65)     3:28.27 (30.89)     3:59.80 (31.53)
        4:30.87 (31.07)     5:00.97 (30.10)                                        
 44 Parker, Jack T            15 YSSC-SC              4:54.79    5:01.16  
 44 Hills, CJ J               15 SCSC-SC              5:00.65    5:01.16  
                  26.84       56.34 (29.50)     1:27.12 (30.78)     1:57.49 (30.37)
        2:27.87 (30.38)     2:58.54 (30.67)     3:29.50 (30.96)     4:00.41 (30.91)
        4:31.25 (30.84)     5:01.16 (29.91)                                        
 46 Gaudette, Andrew W        16 NCAC-NC              5:09.18    5:01.18  
                  27.84       57.75 (29.91)     1:28.16 (30.41)     1:58.88 (30.72)
        2:29.48 (30.60)     3:00.34 (30.86)     3:30.79 (30.45)     4:01.35 (30.56)
        4:31.82 (30.47)     5:01.18 (29.36)                                        
 47 Donnelly, Jason S         15 MOR-NC               5:05.30    5:01.69  
                  27.08       56.52 (29.44)     1:26.95 (30.43)     1:57.82 (30.87)
        2:28.46 (30.64)     2:59.33 (30.87)     3:29.94 (30.61)     4:00.70 (30.76)
        4:31.37 (30.67)     5:01.69 (30.32)                                        
 48 Moore, David S            16 YSSC-SC              5:06.64    5:02.00  
                  27.77       57.59 (29.82)     1:27.91 (30.32)     1:58.19 (30.28)
        2:28.56 (30.37)     2:59.21 (30.65)     3:30.02 (30.81)     4:01.01 (30.99)
        4:32.14 (31.13)     5:02.00 (29.86)                                        
 49 Russell, Ben S            15 UNMOR-NC             5:15.84    5:04.06  
                  27.81       58.86 (31.05)     1:29.99 (31.13)     2:01.72 (31.73)
        2:32.48 (30.76)     3:03.49 (31.01)     3:34.49 (31.00)     4:05.30 (30.81)
        4:34.99 (29.69)     5:04.06 (29.07)                                        
 50 Savage, Stephen C         15 SCSC-SC              5:12.33    5:04.24  
                  26.31       55.33 (29.02)     1:25.07 (29.74)     1:55.34 (30.27)
        2:26.32 (30.98)     2:57.77 (31.45)     3:29.71 (31.94)     4:01.58 (31.87)
        4:33.75 (32.17)     5:04.24 (30.49)                                        
 51 Carpenter, Hayden K       15 MSA-NC               5:13.60    5:04.61  
                  27.26       58.10 (30.84)     1:29.93 (31.83)     2:02.07 (32.14)
        2:34.30 (32.23)     3:05.67 (31.37)     3:36.46 (30.79)     4:07.49 (31.03)
        4:37.31 (29.82)     5:04.61 (27.30)                                        
 52 Viney, Copeland S         16 YSSC-SC              5:01.49    5:05.32  
                  27.33       57.23 (29.90)     1:27.84 (30.61)     1:58.67 (30.83)
        2:29.60 (30.93)     3:00.00 (30.40)     3:31.35 (31.35)     4:02.77 (31.42)
        4:34.48 (31.71)     5:05.32 (30.84)                                        
 53 Walker, Josh K            16 ATOM-NC              5:03.48    5:05.40  
                  27.37       57.19 (29.82)     1:27.68 (30.49)     1:58.69 (31.01)
        2:29.11 (30.42)   5:05.40 (2:36.29)                                        
 54 Roach, Garrett D          15 YSSC-SC              5:23.52    5:05.82  
                  28.28                                                 2:00.29 ( )
        2:31.11 (30.82)     3:01.89 (30.78)   5:05.82 (2:03.93)                    
 55 Lockhart, Andrew T        17 ATOM-NC              5:10.43    5:06.22  
                  27.09                             1:27.53 ( )     1:58.43 (30.90)
        2:29.45 (31.02)     3:01.03 (31.58)     3:32.43 (31.40)                    
            4:36.51 ( )     5:06.22 (29.71)                                        
 56 Johnson, Brennan C        15 MOR-NC               5:11.03    5:06.31  
 57 Hopkins, Mack M           17 TEAM-NC              4:42.99    5:07.85  
                  26.58       55.84 (29.26)     1:26.01 (30.17)     1:56.63 (30.62)
        2:27.95 (31.32)     2:59.38 (31.43)     3:31.63 (32.25)     4:03.96 (32.33)
        4:35.78 (31.82)     5:07.85 (32.07)                                        
 58 Moore, John A             18 YSSC-SC              4:57.53    5:09.66  
                  28.04       58.45 (30.41)     1:29.12 (30.67)     1:59.76 (30.64)
        2:31.19 (31.43)     3:02.33 (31.14)     3:34.34 (32.01)     4:06.51 (32.17)
        4:38.17 (31.66)     5:09.66 (31.49)                                        
 59 McCreery, Coleman W       15 ATOM-NC              5:21.64    5:09.70  
                  27.61       57.80 (30.19)     1:28.41 (30.61)     1:59.60 (31.19)
        2:30.77 (31.17)     3:01.84 (31.07)     3:33.98 (32.14)     4:05.86 (31.88)
        4:38.31 (32.45)     5:09.70 (31.39)                                        
 60 Raynor, Jonathan R        15 MOR-NC               5:13.28    5:09.81  
                  26.88       56.90 (30.02)     1:28.05 (31.15)     1:59.71 (31.66)
        2:31.44 (31.73)     3:03.35 (31.91)     3:35.39 (32.04)     4:07.27 (31.88)
        4:39.20 (31.93)     5:09.81 (30.61)                                        
 61 Moseley, Sawyer G         16 HPSC-NC              5:06.31    5:12.34  
 62 Legge, Ryan C             16 MOR-NC               5:23.09    5:13.50  
                  27.42       58.32 (30.90)     1:30.43 (32.11)     2:02.63 (32.20)
        2:35.08 (32.45)     3:07.24 (32.16)     3:39.00 (31.76)     4:11.30 (32.30)
        4:43.16 (31.86)     5:13.50 (30.34)                                        
 63 Jennings, Preston E       15 YSSC-SC              5:10.48    5:13.59  
                  26.53       57.22 (30.69)     1:28.46 (31.24)     2:00.13 (31.67)
        2:32.37 (32.24)     3:03.83 (31.46)     3:36.32 (32.49)     4:09.18 (32.86)
        4:41.94 (32.76)     5:13.59 (31.65)                                        
 64 McDowell, Benaiah D       15 YSSC-SC              5:19.31    5:15.25  
                                                    3:40.36 ( )     4:12.65 (32.29)
        4:45.22 (32.57)     5:15.25 (30.03)                                        
 65 Simmons, Victor O         15 ATOM-NC              5:13.20    5:16.13  
                                                    1:31.19 ( )     1:58.83 (27.64)
        2:35.82 (36.99)     3:07.82 (32.00)     3:40.57 (32.75)     4:13.46 (32.89)
        4:45.41 (31.95)     5:16.13 (30.72)                                        
 66 Hicks, Thomas L           18 YSSC-SC              5:17.18    5:16.22  
                  27.15       57.79 (30.64)     1:29.54 (31.75)     2:01.32 (31.78)
        2:33.72 (32.40)     3:06.18 (32.46)     3:38.89 (32.71)     4:11.74 (32.85)
        4:44.44 (32.70)     5:16.22 (31.78)                                        
 67 Vess, John H              15 WNCY-NC              5:29.93    5:16.36  
                  26.55       56.56 (30.01)     1:28.36 (31.80)     2:00.08 (31.72)
        2:32.44 (32.36)     3:05.22 (32.78)     3:38.64 (33.42)     4:12.20 (33.56)
        4:44.94 (32.74)     5:16.36 (31.42)                                        
 68 Sweeney, Cruse C          17 NCAC-NC              5:26.36    5:16.92  
                  25.84       55.45 (29.61)     1:27.04 (31.59)     1:59.11 (32.07)
        2:30.98 (31.87)     3:03.98 (33.00)     3:38.14 (34.16)     4:12.12 (33.98)
        4:45.64 (33.52)     5:16.92 (31.28)                                        
 69 Deng, Jake                13 ATOM-NC              5:35.52    5:27.16  
                  28.81     1:00.48 (31.67)     1:32.85 (32.37)     2:06.58 (33.73)
        2:39.55 (32.97)     3:13.72 (34.17)     3:47.21 (33.49)     4:20.56 (33.35)
        4:54.49 (33.93)     5:27.16 (32.67)                                        
 
Event 13  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 McEnroe, Kirsti A         13 YSSC-SC              1:55.56    1:54.11   24  
                  27.01       56.41 (29.40)     1:25.80 (29.39)     1:54.11 (28.31)
  2 Bridges, Jenna S          14 YSSC-SC              1:59.36    1:58.46   21  
                  28.09       58.20 (30.11)     1:28.59 (30.39)     1:58.46 (29.87)
  3 Duhamel, Caroline G       14 MSA-NC               2:01.47    1:58.52   20  
                  27.74       57.59 (29.85)     1:28.32 (30.73)     1:58.52 (30.20)
  4 Schart, Halle C           13 SCSC-SC              2:00.75    1:58.91   19  
                  27.60       58.40 (30.80)     1:29.26 (30.86)     1:58.91 (29.65)
  5 Smiley, Jill M            13 SCSC-SC              2:00.91    1:59.19   18  
                  27.64       58.05 (30.41)     1:29.24 (31.19)     1:59.19 (29.95)
  6 Carpenter, Emily G        13 NCAC-NC              2:00.80    1:59.28   17  
                  28.07       58.55 (30.48)     1:29.47 (30.92)     1:59.28 (29.81)
  7 Simmons, Taylor N         14 MSA-NC               2:00.67    1:59.46   16  
                  27.41       57.70 (30.29)     1:28.71 (31.01)     1:59.46 (30.75)
  8 Smith, Corina C           14 MOR-NC               2:01.56    2:00.57   15  
                  28.05       58.89 (30.84)     1:30.09 (31.20)     2:00.57 (30.48)
  9 Oxrider, AnneGray         13 ATOM-NC              2:01.81    2:00.97   14  
                  27.67       58.28 (30.61)     1:29.96 (31.68)     2:00.97 (31.01)
 10 Folk, Mollie M            14 YSSC-SC              2:01.69    2:04.74   13  
                  28.53       59.66 (31.13)     1:32.13 (32.47)     2:04.74 (32.61)
B - Final
 11 Eward, Aly C              14 NCAC-NC              2:04.09    1:59.10   11  
                  27.42       57.00 (29.58)     1:28.03 (31.03)     1:59.10 (31.07)
 12 Carlson, Alayna M         14 MOR-NC               2:02.55    1:59.56    9  
                  27.66       58.12 (30.46)     1:29.52 (31.40)     1:59.56 (30.04)
 13 Chunn, Kendal A           14 SCSC-SC              2:03.18    1:59.65    8  
                  27.88       58.29 (30.41)     1:29.33 (31.04)     1:59.65 (30.32)
 14 Mason, Caitlin A          13 SCSC-SC              2:02.57    1:59.84    7  
                  27.91       58.23 (30.32)     1:29.45 (31.22)     1:59.84 (30.39)
 15 Teachey, Michaela G       14 MOR-NC               2:03.81    2:00.46    6  
                  28.45       59.27 (30.82)     1:30.19 (30.92)     2:00.46 (30.27)
 16 Bauer, Estelle G          14 SCSC-SC              2:02.59    2:00.56    5  
                  27.89       58.82 (30.93)     1:30.44 (31.62)     2:00.56 (30.12)
 17 Jann, Sara-Michael M      13 YSSC-SC              2:04.70    2:02.16    4  
                  28.39       59.63 (31.24)     1:31.25 (31.62)     2:02.16 (30.91)
 18 Kreth, Kaitlyn A          14 TEAM-NC              2:03.37    2:02.57    3  
                  27.97       59.07 (31.10)     1:30.74 (31.67)     2:02.57 (31.83)
 19 Hause, Ella N             14 YSSC-SC              2:04.01    2:02.75    2  
                  28.55       59.60 (31.05)     1:31.40 (31.80)     2:02.75 (31.35)
 20 Frece, Sophie I           13 SCSC-SC              2:05.24    2:04.30    1  
                  28.31     1:00.32 (32.01)     1:32.63 (32.31)     2:04.30 (31.67)
 
Event 13  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 McEnroe, Kirsti A         13 YSSC-SC              1:54.43    1:55.56  
                  26.37       55.17 (28.80)     1:25.10 (29.93)     1:55.56 (30.46)
  2 Bridges, Jenna S          14 YSSC-SC              1:58.55    1:59.36  
                  28.13       58.31 (30.18)     1:28.93 (30.62)     1:59.36 (30.43)
  3 Simmons, Taylor N         14 MSA-NC               2:03.71    2:00.67  
                  27.99       58.75 (30.76)     1:30.36 (31.61)     2:00.67 (30.31)
  4 Schart, Halle C           13 SCSC-SC              2:00.58    2:00.75  
                  27.56       58.40 (30.84)     1:29.99 (31.59)     2:00.75 (30.76)
  5 Carpenter, Emily G        13 NCAC-NC              2:05.03    2:00.80  
                  27.93       58.88 (30.95)     1:30.32 (31.44)     2:00.80 (30.48)
  6 Smiley, Jill M            13 SCSC-SC              2:03.06    2:00.91  
                  27.74       58.28 (30.54)     1:29.54 (31.26)     2:00.91 (31.37)
  7 Duhamel, Caroline G       14 MSA-NC               2:02.69    2:01.47  
                  27.84       58.84 (31.00)     1:30.70 (31.86)     2:01.47 (30.77)
  8 Smith, Corina C           14 MOR-NC               2:02.58    2:01.56  
                  28.52       58.84 (30.32)     1:30.09 (31.25)     2:01.56 (31.47)
  9 Folk, Mollie M            14 YSSC-SC              2:01.64    2:01.69  
                  28.26       59.21 (30.95)     1:31.09 (31.88)     2:01.69 (30.60)
 10 Oxrider, AnneGray         13 ATOM-NC              2:03.27    2:01.81  
                  27.96       58.69 (30.73)     1:30.48 (31.79)     2:01.81 (31.33)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Carlson, Alayna M         14 MOR-NC               1:58.25    2:02.55  
                  27.67       58.44 (30.77)     1:30.58 (32.14)     2:02.55 (31.97)
 12 Mason, Caitlin A          13 SCSC-SC              2:02.43    2:02.57  
                  28.00       58.77 (30.77)     1:30.87 (32.10)     2:02.57 (31.70)
 13 Bauer, Estelle G          14 SCSC-SC              2:01.91    2:02.59  
                  27.94       59.38 (31.44)   2:02.59 (1:03.21)                    
 14 Chunn, Kendal A           14 SCSC-SC              2:05.97    2:03.18  
                  28.66     1:00.08 (31.42)     1:32.17 (32.09)     2:03.18 (31.01)
 15 Kreth, Kaitlyn A          14 TEAM-NC              2:01.52    2:03.37  
                  28.24       59.43 (31.19)     1:31.62 (32.19)     2:03.37 (31.75)
 16 Teachey, Michaela G       14 MOR-NC               2:01.96    2:03.81  
                  28.94     1:00.50 (31.56)     1:32.39 (31.89)     2:03.81 (31.42)
 17 Hause, Ella N             14 YSSC-SC              2:01.86    2:04.01  
                  28.37       59.33 (30.96)     1:31.76 (32.43)     2:04.01 (32.25)
 18 Eward, Aly C              14 NCAC-NC              2:04.43    2:04.09  
                  28.25       59.55 (31.30)     1:31.45 (31.90)     2:04.09 (32.64)
 19 Jann, Sara-Michael M      13 YSSC-SC              2:01.87    2:04.70  
                  28.04       59.35 (31.31)     1:32.08 (32.73)     2:04.70 (32.62)
 20 Frece, Sophie I           13 SCSC-SC              2:05.24    2:05.24  
                  29.31     1:01.86 (32.55)     1:33.86 (32.00)     2:05.24 (31.38)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Troy, Katie G             14 SCSC-SC              2:09.05    2:05.61  
                  28.65     1:00.47 (31.82)     1:33.33 (32.86)     2:05.61 (32.28)
 22 Kannee, Sophie L          14 YSSC-SC              2:05.11    2:06.67  
                  29.20     1:01.55 (32.35)     1:34.29 (32.74)     2:06.67 (32.38)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Routhier, Madelyn S       13 SCSC-SC              2:12.55    2:06.78  
                  28.83     1:01.43 (32.60)     1:34.76 (33.33)     2:06.78 (32.02)
 24 Hamblin, Kaylee J         14 MSA-NC               2:07.69    2:06.84  
                  28.63     1:01.22 (32.59)     1:34.77 (33.55)     2:06.84 (32.07)
 25 Fennell, McKenzie M       14 SCSC-SC              2:08.48    2:06.97  
                  29.04     1:01.27 (32.23)     1:34.31 (33.04)     2:06.97 (32.66)
 26 Kornstein, Olivia N       13 NCAC-NC              2:10.35    2:07.44  
                  29.32     1:01.71 (32.39)     1:34.66 (32.95)     2:07.44 (32.78)
 27 Penny, Ella M             13 YSSC-SC              2:05.07    2:07.48  
                  29.37     1:01.41 (32.04)     1:34.70 (33.29)     2:07.48 (32.78)
 28 Nguyen, Jackie T          14 NCAC-NC              2:04.00    2:09.42  
                  28.76     1:00.70 (31.94)     1:34.85 (34.15)     2:09.42 (34.57)
 29 Martin, Lillie M          14 MOR-NC               2:12.15    2:09.66  
                  29.65     1:02.16 (32.51)     1:35.74 (33.58)     2:09.66 (33.92)
 30 Nessen, Lily R            14 ATOM-NC              2:12.26    2:10.14  
                  29.74     1:02.06 (32.32)     1:35.57 (33.51)     2:10.14 (34.57)
 31 Buff, Maddy E             14 MSA-NC               2:11.36    2:11.13  
                  29.81     1:02.62 (32.81)     1:36.84 (34.22)     2:11.13 (34.29)
 32 Martin, Erin C            14 MSA-NC               2:12.21    2:11.63  
                  29.24     1:02.47 (33.23)     1:37.04 (34.57)     2:11.63 (34.59)
 33 Hill, Elizabeth K         14 ATOM-NC              2:14.87    2:12.81  
                  29.51     1:03.46 (33.95)     1:38.37 (34.91)     2:12.81 (34.44)
 34 Lightfoot, Illyanna J     13 SCSC-SC              2:19.94    2:13.26  
                  29.28     1:02.12 (32.84)     1:37.17 (35.05)     2:13.26 (36.09)
 35 Hawk, Abby R              14 SCSC-SC              2:10.25    2:13.98  
                  29.95     1:04.35 (34.40)     1:39.39 (35.04)     2:13.98 (34.59)
 36 Blackstock, Mary Molloy   13 TEAM-NC              2:13.91    2:18.29  
                  31.51     1:06.21 (34.70)     1:42.77 (36.56)     2:18.29 (35.52)
 37 Shlien-Dellinger, Phoeni  13 WNCY-NC              2:29.96    2:24.54  
                  31.43     1:08.34 (36.91)     1:46.09 (37.75)     2:24.54 (38.45)
 
Event 13  Girls Senior 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Cera, Adrianna E          16 MOR-NC               1:51.20    1:50.25   24  
                  25.76       53.39 (27.63)     1:21.91 (28.52)     1:50.25 (28.34)
  2 Perez, Sophie             17 NCAC-NC              1:52.56    1:51.09   21  
                  26.22       54.11 (27.89)     1:22.53 (28.42)     1:51.09 (28.56)
  3 Manning, Gillian E        22 NCAC-NC              1:51.77    1:51.52   20  
                  26.33       54.36 (28.03)     1:22.89 (28.53)     1:51.52 (28.63)
  4 Duracinsky, Maddie R      16 MOR-NC               1:53.09    1:52.97   19  
                  26.65       55.46 (28.81)     1:24.50 (29.04)     1:52.97 (28.47)
  5 Barnette, Isabella P      16 MOR-NC               1:54.30    1:54.05   18  
                  26.78       55.60 (28.82)     1:24.86 (29.26)     1:54.05 (29.19)
  6 Morgan, Sydney A          15 NCAC-NC              1:53.96    1:54.18   17  
                  27.17       56.16 (28.99)     1:25.39 (29.23)     1:54.18 (28.79)
  7 Baca, Paloma I            16 NCAC-NC              1:53.96    1:54.41   16  
                  27.26       55.95 (28.69)     1:25.29 (29.34)     1:54.41 (29.12)
  8 Black, Erynn A            16 MAC-NC               1:54.28    1:54.70   15  
                  27.07       55.45 (28.38)     1:24.91 (29.46)     1:54.70 (29.79)
  9 Merry, Anneliese E        16 NCAC-NC              1:55.08    1:56.33   14  
                  27.10       56.64 (29.54)     1:26.73 (30.09)     1:56.33 (29.60)
 10 Reistroffer, Rachel A     17 YSSC-SC              1:54.76    1:56.53   13  
                  27.33       56.94 (29.61)     1:27.09 (30.15)     1:56.53 (29.44)
B - Final
 11 Ogle, Jodi M              16 YSSC-SC              1:56.14    1:54.86   11  
                  27.21       56.71 (29.50)     1:25.96 (29.25)     1:54.86 (28.90)
 12 Bachand, Madeleine M      16 MOR-NC               1:56.75    1:56.81    9  
                  27.62       57.29 (29.67)     1:27.26 (29.97)     1:56.81 (29.55)
 13 Jones, Meredith B         16 SCSC-SC              1:57.25    1:57.08    8  
                  27.71       57.58 (29.87)     1:27.57 (29.99)     1:57.08 (29.51)
 14 Young, Sarah A            17 YSSC-SC              1:57.35    1:57.49    7  
                  27.25       57.22 (29.97)     1:27.74 (30.52)     1:57.49 (29.75)
 15 Whitaker, Peyton A        16 MOR-NC               1:57.51    1:57.55    6  
                  27.25       57.16 (29.91)     1:27.38 (30.22)     1:57.55 (30.17)
 16 Gasper, Ashton K          17 MOR-NC               1:57.95    1:57.81    5  
                  27.17       57.26 (30.09)     1:27.87 (30.61)     1:57.81 (29.94)
 17 Smith, Alaina H           15 YSSC-SC              1:57.91    1:57.85    4  
                  26.72       56.85 (30.13)     1:27.97 (31.12)     1:57.85 (29.88)
 18 Hauser, Genny G           15 MOR-NC               1:57.34    1:58.08    3  
                  27.25       57.08 (29.83)     1:27.68 (30.60)     1:58.08 (30.40)
 19 Brodnick, Ashley D        17 MOR-NC               1:57.48    1:58.25    2  
                  27.03       56.92 (29.89)     1:27.81 (30.89)     1:58.25 (30.44)
 20 DiPangrazio, Sarah E      17 MAC-NC               1:57.94    2:00.74    1  
                  27.55       57.60 (30.05)     1:28.84 (31.24)     2:00.74 (31.90)
 
Event 13  Girls Senior 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lindner, Sophie M         17 MAC-NC               1:48.44    1:50.50  
                  25.72       53.11 (27.39)     1:21.58 (28.47)     1:50.50 (28.92)
  2 Merritt, Kensley E        16 MAC-NC               1:51.53    1:50.54  
                  25.70       53.22 (27.52)     1:21.47 (28.25)     1:50.54 (29.07)
  3 Menkhaus, Julia E         17 MAC-NC               1:47.63    1:50.67  
                  26.03       54.10 (28.07)     1:22.60 (28.50)     1:50.67 (28.07)
  4 Cera, Adrianna E          16 MOR-NC               1:52.28    1:51.20  
                  25.75       53.45 (27.70)     1:22.38 (28.93)     1:51.20 (28.82)
  5 Manning, Gillian E        22 NCAC-NC              1:51.83    1:51.77  
                  26.21       54.28 (28.07)     1:23.03 (28.75)     1:51.77 (28.74)
  6 VanNote, Ellie A          16 MAC-NC               1:51.71    1:52.14  
                  27.03       55.65 (28.62)     1:24.01 (28.36)     1:52.14 (28.13)
  7 Perez, Sophie             17 NCAC-NC              1:51.13    1:52.56  
                  26.76       55.24 (28.48)     1:23.92 (28.68)     1:52.56 (28.64)
  8 Duracinsky, Maddie R      16 MOR-NC               1:53.55    1:53.09  
                  26.27       54.94 (28.67)     1:24.37 (29.43)     1:53.09 (28.72)
  9 Larson, Sinclair M        17 MAC-NC               1:48.10    1:53.14  
                  26.32       54.92 (28.60)     1:23.64 (28.72)     1:53.14 (29.50)
 10 Higgs, Lilly L            17 MAC-NC               1:52.26    1:53.59  
                  27.07       56.04 (28.97)     1:24.83 (28.79)     1:53.59 (28.76)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Baca, Paloma I            16 NCAC-NC              1:53.73    1:53.96  
                  26.67       55.30 (28.63)     1:24.76 (29.46)     1:53.96 (29.20)
 11 Morgan, Sydney A          15 NCAC-NC              1:54.85    1:53.96  
                  26.79       55.61 (28.82)     1:25.10 (29.49)     1:53.96 (28.86)
 13 Black, Erynn A            16 MAC-NC               1:54.90    1:54.28  
                  26.98       55.99 (29.01)     1:25.36 (29.37)     1:54.28 (28.92)
 14 Barnette, Isabella P      16 MOR-NC               1:54.32    1:54.30  
                  26.53       55.14 (28.61)     1:24.52 (29.38)     1:54.30 (29.78)
 15 Nelson, Emme K            16 MAC-NC               1:54.31    1:54.72  
                  26.85       55.88 (29.03)     1:25.66 (29.78)     1:54.72 (29.06)
 16 Reistroffer, Rachel A     17 YSSC-SC              1:51.88    1:54.76  
                  27.02       55.86 (28.84)     1:25.62 (29.76)     1:54.76 (29.14)
 17 Lee, Rachel A             18 MAC-NC               1:51.65    1:55.06  
                  26.13       54.62 (28.49)     1:24.62 (30.00)     1:55.06 (30.44)
 18 Merry, Anneliese E        16 NCAC-NC              1:55.19    1:55.08  
                  26.80       55.86 (29.06)     1:25.61 (29.75)     1:55.08 (29.47)
 19 Ogle, Jodi M              16 YSSC-SC              2:02.17    1:56.14  
                  27.29       56.66 (29.37)     1:26.80 (30.14)     1:56.14 (29.34)
 20 Bachand, Madeleine M      16 MOR-NC               1:56.32    1:56.75  
                  26.67       55.90 (29.23)     1:26.52 (30.62)     1:56.75 (30.23)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Bowman, Elizabeth R       17 HPSC-NC              1:56.45    1:57.11  
                  27.04       56.58 (29.54)     1:27.00 (30.42)     1:57.11 (30.11)
 22 Jones, Meredith B         16 SCSC-SC              1:57.94    1:57.25  
                  27.52       57.46 (29.94)     1:27.59 (30.13)     1:57.25 (29.66)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Hauser, Genny G           15 MOR-NC               2:00.19    1:57.34  
                  27.89       57.55 (29.66)     1:27.14 (29.59)     1:57.34 (30.20)
 24 Young, Sarah A            17 YSSC-SC              1:54.59    1:57.35  
                  27.52       57.51 (29.99)     1:27.86 (30.35)     1:57.35 (29.49)
 25 Bruno, Hannah C           17 MOR-NC               1:58.66    1:57.40  
                  27.14       56.53 (29.39)     1:26.90 (30.37)     1:57.40 (30.50)
 26 Brodnick, Ashley D        17 MOR-NC               1:54.76    1:57.48  
                  26.90       56.61 (29.71)     1:27.19 (30.58)     1:57.48 (30.29)
 27 Whitaker, Peyton A        16 MOR-NC               1:56.80    1:57.51  
                  27.49       57.12 (29.63)     1:27.05 (29.93)     1:57.51 (30.46)
 28 Smith, Alaina H           15 YSSC-SC              1:55.97    1:57.91  
                  26.62       56.35 (29.73)     1:27.19 (30.84)     1:57.91 (30.72)
 29 DiPangrazio, Sarah E      17 MAC-NC               2:00.71    1:57.94  
                  26.88       56.97 (30.09)     1:27.80 (30.83)     1:57.94 (30.14)
 30 Gasper, Ashton K          17 MOR-NC               1:57.01    1:57.95  
                  27.26       56.94 (29.68)     1:27.47 (30.53)     1:57.95 (30.48)
 31 Clayton, Grace A          15 YSSC-SC              1:58.54    1:58.14  
                  28.49       58.44 (29.95)     1:28.41 (29.97)     1:58.14 (29.73)
 32 Accordino, Allyson (Ally  16 MAC-NC               1:56.21    1:58.17  
                  27.46       57.04 (29.58)     1:27.63 (30.59)     1:58.17 (30.54)
 33 Costley, Audrey E         17 NCAC-NC              1:57.33    1:58.21  
                  27.39       57.34 (29.95)     1:28.08 (30.74)     1:58.21 (30.13)
 34 Johnson, Callie K         16 SCSC-SC              1:57.31    1:58.25  
                  27.63       57.92 (30.29)     1:28.17 (30.25)     1:58.25 (30.08)
 35 Klose, Vanessa S          17 MOR-NC               1:57.49    1:58.32  
                  27.79       57.63 (29.84)     1:28.21 (30.58)     1:58.32 (30.11)
 36 Flynn, Jessica A          16 TEAM-NC              1:55.44    1:58.39  
                  27.45       57.50 (30.05)     1:27.97 (30.47)     1:58.39 (30.42)
 37 Sullivan, Emma M          15 SCSC-SC              1:56.05    1:58.49  
                  27.58       57.34 (29.76)     1:28.13 (30.79)     1:58.49 (30.36)
 38 Skidmore, Lindsey O       15 YSSC-SC              1:57.52    1:58.71  
                  28.47       58.31 (29.84)     1:28.37 (30.06)     1:58.71 (30.34)
 39 Martin, Reagan L          16 MOR-NC               1:59.29    1:59.00  
                  27.77       57.96 (30.19)     1:28.71 (30.75)     1:59.00 (30.29)
 40 Vendal, Ella K            15 ATOM-NC              1:57.27    1:59.14  
                  27.65       57.64 (29.99)     1:28.38 (30.74)     1:59.14 (30.76)
 41 Peden, Rachel M           16 YSSC-SC              2:01.54    1:59.27  
                  27.89       58.13 (30.24)     1:29.08 (30.95)     1:59.27 (30.19)
 42 Worden, Ashley E          16 MOR-NC               1:55.85    1:59.49  
                  27.91       57.90 (29.99)     1:28.68 (30.78)     1:59.49 (30.81)
 43 Rose, Mia G               15 NCAC-NC              1:58.40    1:59.58  
                  28.18       58.41 (30.23)     1:29.29 (30.88)     1:59.58 (30.29)
 44 Walton, Ashlyn P          16 MOR-NC               1:59.38    1:59.66  
                  28.10       58.21 (30.11)     1:28.96 (30.75)     1:59.66 (30.70)
 45 Oettinger, Emily G        15 ATOM-NC              2:00.50    1:59.76  
                  27.50       57.07 (29.57)     1:28.37 (31.30)     1:59.76 (31.39)
 46 Byers, Sarah Grace G      16 YSSC-SC              1:55.39    2:00.18  
                  27.44       56.89 (29.45)     1:27.57 (30.68)     2:00.18 (32.61)
 47 Weber, Hannah C           17 YSSC-SC              2:01.63    2:00.26  
                  28.35       58.58 (30.23)     1:29.39 (30.81)     2:00.26 (30.87)
 48 Calder, Lexi A            15 MAC-NC               2:01.37    2:00.41  
                  26.98       57.17 (30.19)     1:28.83 (31.66)     2:00.41 (31.58)
 49 Borg, Malia T             16 SCSC-SC              2:01.41    2:00.46  
                  27.92       58.58 (30.66)     1:29.51 (30.93)     2:00.46 (30.95)
 50 Gallagher, Bailey C       15 SCSC-SC              2:00.90    2:00.78  
                  28.08       58.93 (30.85)     1:30.31 (31.38)     2:00.78 (30.47)
 51 Tolchin, Kelsey A         15 MAC-NC               2:02.42    2:00.80  
                  27.09       57.31 (30.22)     1:28.91 (31.60)     2:00.80 (31.89)
 52 Steffens, Amelia G        15 MAC-NC               2:05.21    2:01.25  
                  27.81       58.78 (30.97)     1:30.12 (31.34)     2:01.25 (31.13)
 53 Gunson, Eliza L           18 TEAM-NC              1:58.35    2:01.69  
                  27.07       57.86 (30.79)     1:30.04 (32.18)     2:01.69 (31.65)
 54 Bobbitt, Turner M         17 ATOM-NC              1:56.34    2:01.77  
                  27.76       58.38 (30.62)     1:30.21 (31.83)     2:01.77 (31.56)
 55 Slowey, Meghan E          17 SCSC-SC              1:59.06    2:01.81  
                  28.33       58.92 (30.59)     1:30.59 (31.67)     2:01.81 (31.22)
 56 Hartis, Sydney A          15 MOR-NC               1:57.53    2:01.89  
                  28.31       59.25 (30.94)     1:30.32 (31.07)     2:01.89 (31.57)
 56 Tessin, Madeline M        15 MSA-NC               2:01.71    2:01.89  
                  28.07       58.61 (30.54)     1:30.77 (32.16)     2:01.89 (31.12)
 58 Kudela, Amelia R          16 ATOM-NC              2:02.60    2:01.93  
                  27.99       58.18 (30.19)     1:29.65 (31.47)     2:01.93 (32.28)
 59 Peck, Emma R              18 MOR-NC               2:02.82    2:02.07  
                  28.02       58.74 (30.72)     1:30.41 (31.67)     2:02.07 (31.66)
 60 Hardin, Bella G           17 UNTEA-NC             2:02.72    2:02.16  
                  28.97       59.54 (30.57)     1:31.04 (31.50)     2:02.16 (31.12)
 61 Hohm, Anneliese M         15 ATOM-NC              1:55.98    2:02.26  
                  27.39       57.70 (30.31)     1:29.67 (31.97)     2:02.26 (32.59)
 62 Sanocki, Lily G           16 TEAM-NC              2:05.16    2:02.33  
                  28.60       59.58 (30.98)     1:31.29 (31.71)     2:02.33 (31.04)
 63 Welch, Abigail G          15 MAC-NC               2:00.94    2:02.35  
                  28.27       59.11 (30.84)     1:31.05 (31.94)     2:02.35 (31.30)
 64 Ellison, Hannalee K       15 MOR-NC               1:57.25    2:02.55  
                  27.46       58.14 (30.68)     1:30.71 (32.57)     2:02.55 (31.84)
 65 Wolfe, Ashlin M           17 YSSC-SC              1:59.42    2:02.64  
                  28.23       59.47 (31.24)   2:02.64 (1:03.17)                    
 66 Miechkowski, Juliet L     15 MAC-NC               2:06.46    2:02.86  
                  28.68     1:00.03 (31.35)     1:31.31 (31.28)     2:02.86 (31.55)
 67 Neale, Lindsey M          18 YSSC-SC              2:02.59    2:02.91  
                  27.80       58.50 (30.70)     1:31.01 (32.51)     2:02.91 (31.90)
 68 Zagora, Anna K            15 MSA-NC               2:04.29    2:03.01  
                                  59.65 ( )     1:31.90 (32.25)     2:03.01 (31.11)
 69 Flynn, Lindsay E          15 TEAM-NC              2:07.70    2:03.03  
                  28.25       59.57 (31.32)     1:31.99 (32.42)     2:03.03 (31.04)
 70 Martinson, Brynn B        15 MAC-NC               2:01.40    2:03.07  
                  28.54       59.46 (30.92)     1:31.40 (31.94)     2:03.07 (31.67)
 71 Lee, Tricia C             16 NCAC-NC              2:08.88    2:03.94  
                  28.53       59.30 (30.77)     1:30.83 (31.53)     2:03.94 (33.11)
 72 Parks, Abby G             16 TEAM-NC              2:01.79    2:03.98  
                  26.66       58.17 (31.51)     1:30.85 (32.68)     2:03.98 (33.13)
 73 Schart, Paige R           16 SCSC-SC              2:05.76    2:04.02  
                  28.63     1:00.09 (31.46)     1:32.19 (32.10)     2:04.02 (31.83)
 74 Scalise, Annabeth E       15 MAC-NC               2:09.62    2:04.29  
                  28.21       59.44 (31.23)     1:32.03 (32.59)     2:04.29 (32.26)
 75 Brashear, Grace E         15 ATOM-NC              2:04.90    2:04.39  
                  28.73     1:00.16 (31.43)     1:32.45 (32.29)     2:04.39 (31.94)
 76 McGill, Meredith D        18 HPSC-NC              1:56.55    2:04.41  
                  27.49       57.53 (30.04)     1:29.72 (32.19)     2:04.41 (34.69)
 77 Andrews, Alex M           17 TEAM-NC              2:03.84    2:05.10  
                                                    1:00.58 ( )     1:32.56 (31.98)
        2:05.10 (32.54)                                                            
 78 McGrath, Natalie R        16 MOR-NC               2:00.41    2:05.17  
                  28.33     1:00.36 (32.03)     1:32.87 (32.51)     2:05.17 (32.30)
 79 McGhee, Grace G           17 NCAC-NC              2:05.90    2:05.33  
                  28.84     1:01.03 (32.19)     1:33.52 (32.49)     2:05.33 (31.81)
 80 Healy, Kaitlin R          15 SCSC-SC              1:58.37    2:05.54  
                  28.68     1:00.11 (31.43)     1:32.85 (32.74)     2:05.54 (32.69)
 81 Qualls, Stephanie N       15 MAC-NC               2:10.77    2:05.65  
                  29.59     1:02.18 (32.59)     1:34.22 (32.04)     2:05.65 (31.43)
 82 Reinhart, Gianna G        15 MAC-NC               2:14.09    2:05.73  
                  28.60     1:01.10 (32.50)     1:33.89 (32.79)     2:05.73 (31.84)
 83 Dudley, Kate V            15 MSA-NC               2:05.21    2:06.16  
                  29.29     1:01.65 (32.36)     1:34.21 (32.56)     2:06.16 (31.95)
 84 Peden, Rebecca L          16 YSSC-SC              2:03.33    2:06.29  
                  29.34     1:00.85 (31.51)     1:33.39 (32.54)     2:06.29 (32.90)
 85 Youngblood, Reagan A      15 MSA-NC               2:08.67    2:06.52  
                  29.01     1:00.80 (31.79)     1:33.06 (32.26)     2:06.52 (33.46)
 86 Walser, Anna A            15 MOR-NC               2:08.82    2:06.67  
                  28.69     1:01.16 (32.47)     1:34.34 (33.18)     2:06.67 (32.33)
 87 Partrick, Meghan K        15 MOR-NC               2:04.44    2:06.71  
                  28.68     1:00.82 (32.14)     1:33.83 (33.01)     2:06.71 (32.88)
 88 Clodfelter, Laney G       16 MAC-NC               2:06.49    2:06.88  
                  29.73     1:01.93 (32.20)     1:34.67 (32.74)     2:06.88 (32.21)
 89 Williford, Caroline M     15 MOR-NC               2:03.07    2:06.94  
                  28.94     1:01.13 (32.19)     1:34.00 (32.87)     2:06.94 (32.94)
 90 Spina, Gabriella M        15 MAC-NC               2:15.49    2:07.65  
                  28.08     1:00.85 (32.77)     1:34.78 (33.93)     2:07.65 (32.87)
 91 Morgan, Kylie J           17 MAC-NC               1:59.83    2:07.82  
                  28.04     1:00.07 (32.03)     1:33.68 (33.61)     2:07.82 (34.14)
 92 Rowe, Victoria A          17 MAC-NC               2:08.20    2:08.64  
                  29.21     1:01.36 (32.15)     1:34.90 (33.54)     2:08.64 (33.74)
 93 Wisz, Emmy E              16 MOR-NC               2:11.72    2:09.62  
                  29.18     1:02.04 (32.86)     1:36.05 (34.01)     2:09.62 (33.57)
 94 Patil, Akshita D          16 MAC-NC               2:09.69    2:10.06  
                  28.25     1:00.32 (32.07)     1:34.61 (34.29)     2:10.06 (35.45)
 95 Gaur, Ambika              15 NCAC-NC              2:00.38    2:10.14  
                  29.00     1:02.22 (33.22)     1:36.53 (34.31)     2:10.14 (33.61)
 96 Gordon, Bowen B           15 MOR-NC               2:11.41    2:10.30  
                  29.68     1:02.18 (32.50)     1:36.04 (33.86)     2:10.30 (34.26)
 97 Durham, Grace G           16 MAC-NC               2:08.97    2:10.78  
                  29.44     1:02.52 (33.08)     1:36.58 (34.06)     2:10.78 (34.20)
 98 Moran, Isabel I           15 MOR-NC               2:06.04    2:11.01  
                  30.00     1:03.52 (33.52)     1:37.56 (34.04)     2:11.01 (33.45)
 99 O'Gwin, Kennedy I         15 QCD-NC               2:11.45    2:11.81  
                  29.50     1:02.64 (33.14)     1:37.71 (35.07)     2:11.81 (34.10)
100 Lardizabal, Gabrielle     16 NCAC-NC              2:12.90    2:11.86  
                  29.97     1:02.78 (32.81)     1:37.01 (34.23)     2:11.86 (34.85)
101 Sellars, Sydney L         17 QCD-NC               2:06.42    2:11.95  
                  30.07     1:03.35 (33.28)     1:37.79 (34.44)     2:11.95 (34.16)
102 McFee, Mattie A           15 MAC-NC               2:13.83    2:13.42  
                  29.98     1:03.68 (33.70)     1:38.96 (35.28)     2:13.42 (34.46)
103 Galioto, Julianna P       17 TEAM-NC              2:10.38    2:13.63  
                  30.41     1:04.22 (33.81)     1:38.94 (34.72)     2:13.63 (34.69)
104 Altmeyer, Rose R          15 TEAM-NC              2:05.44    2:13.77  
                  30.37     1:05.28 (34.91)     1:39.83 (34.55)     2:13.77 (33.94)
105 Hamilton, Addie L         15 TEAM-NC              2:07.22    2:16.48  
                  30.13     1:04.37 (34.24)     1:40.27 (35.90)     2:16.48 (36.21)
 
Event 14  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Tobul, Tommy K            14 MOR-NC               1:48.66    1:45.51   24  
                  24.67       51.63 (26.96)     1:18.83 (27.20)     1:45.51 (26.68)
  2 Lockhart, Austin L        14 ATOM-NC              1:49.06    1:48.17   21  
                  25.32       52.91 (27.59)     1:20.98 (28.07)     1:48.17 (27.19)
  3 Ringenbach, Bode A        14 MOR-NC               1:50.02    1:48.18   20  
                  25.32       52.57 (27.25)     1:20.46 (27.89)     1:48.18 (27.72)
  4 Chang, Austin W           14 NCAC-NC              1:50.31    1:50.53   19  
                  25.36       53.52 (28.16)     1:22.61 (29.09)     1:50.53 (27.92)
  5 Charles, Miles L          14 NCAC-NC              1:52.00    1:50.62   18  
                  25.35       52.90 (27.55)     1:21.84 (28.94)     1:50.62 (28.78)
  6 Johnson, Aj               14 WNCY-NC              1:51.72    1:50.73   17  
                  25.77       53.84 (28.07)     1:22.52 (28.68)     1:50.73 (28.21)
  7 Bretzmann, Peter R        14 NCAC-NC              1:51.85    1:51.64   16  
                  26.14       54.66 (28.52)     1:23.71 (29.05)     1:51.64 (27.93)
  8 Williams-Tracy, Ham A     14 ATOM-NC              1:51.90    1:52.20   15  
                  26.01       54.40 (28.39)     1:23.55 (29.15)     1:52.20 (28.65)
  9 Greeley, David A          14 NCAC-NC              1:50.57    1:52.40   14  
                  25.34       53.07 (27.73)     1:22.63 (29.56)     1:52.40 (29.77)
 10 Qaqish, Danny A           14 NCAC-NC              1:52.83    1:52.55   13  
                  25.57       54.10 (28.53)     1:23.85 (29.75)     1:52.55 (28.70)
B - Final
 11 Caldwell, Ethan L         14 SCSC-SC              1:54.34    1:50.43   11  
                  25.70       53.36 (27.66)     1:21.98 (28.62)     1:50.43 (28.45)
 12 Price, Jacob T            14 YSSC-SC              1:53.66    1:52.82    9  
                  25.84       54.87 (29.03)     1:24.27 (29.40)     1:52.82 (28.55)
 13 Lacjak, Nolan R           13 MSA-NC               1:56.29    1:54.10    8  
                  26.85       55.98 (29.13)     1:25.53 (29.55)     1:54.10 (28.57)
 14 Jordan, Colin M           13 YSSC-SC              1:53.63    1:54.34    7  
                  26.52       55.45 (28.93)     1:24.95 (29.50)     1:54.34 (29.39)
 15 Duracinsky, Jacob A       14 MOR-NC               1:55.38    1:54.49    6  
                  25.81       54.68 (28.87)     1:24.54 (29.86)     1:54.49 (29.95)
 16 Winterfield, James R      13 SCSC-SC              1:55.29    1:54.60    5  
                  26.70       55.67 (28.97)     1:24.95 (29.28)     1:54.60 (29.65)
 17 Royster, Jake B           14 MSA-NC               1:55.39    1:54.64    4  
                  26.05       55.07 (29.02)     1:25.02 (29.95)     1:54.64 (29.62)
 18 Brashear, Michael O       14 ATOM-NC              1:55.67    1:55.68    3  
                  26.74       56.15 (29.41)     1:26.32 (30.17)     1:55.68 (29.36)
 19 Duke, Brian B             14 MOR-NC               1:55.03    1:56.18    2  
                  26.18       55.32 (29.14)     1:26.01 (30.69)     1:56.18 (30.17)
 20 Hohnbaum, Graham C        14 ATOM-NC              1:55.86    1:57.99    1  
                  26.40       55.63 (29.23)     1:26.45 (30.82)     1:57.99 (31.54)
 
Event 14  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Tobul, Tommy K            14 MOR-NC               1:45.77    1:48.66  
                  24.23       51.21 (26.98)     1:19.74 (28.53)     1:48.66 (28.92)
  2 Lockhart, Austin L        14 ATOM-NC              1:47.54    1:49.06  
                  25.15       52.98 (27.83)     1:21.22 (28.24)     1:49.06 (27.84)
  3 Ringenbach, Bode A        14 MOR-NC               1:52.21    1:50.02  
                  25.95       53.34 (27.39)     1:21.73 (28.39)     1:50.02 (28.29)
  4 Chang, Austin W           14 NCAC-NC              1:52.55    1:50.31  
                  25.07       53.11 (28.04)     1:22.09 (28.98)     1:50.31 (28.22)
  5 Greeley, David A          14 NCAC-NC              1:53.80    1:50.57  
                  25.64       53.42 (27.78)     1:21.96 (28.54)     1:50.57 (28.61)
  6 Johnson, Aj               14 WNCY-NC              1:51.64    1:51.72  
                  25.64       53.84 (28.20)     1:23.03 (29.19)     1:51.72 (28.69)
  7 Bretzmann, Peter R        14 NCAC-NC              1:53.67    1:51.85  
                  25.98       54.58 (28.60)     1:23.49 (28.91)     1:51.85 (28.36)
  8 Williams-Tracy, Ham A     14 ATOM-NC              1:52.73    1:51.90  
                  25.90       54.40 (28.50)     1:23.43 (29.03)     1:51.90 (28.47)
  9 Charles, Miles L          14 NCAC-NC              1:55.69    1:52.00  
                  25.88       54.25 (28.37)     1:23.11 (28.86)     1:52.00 (28.89)
 10 Qaqish, Danny A           14 NCAC-NC              1:55.06    1:52.83  
                  26.13       55.01 (28.88)     1:24.17 (29.16)     1:52.83 (28.66)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Jordan, Colin M           13 YSSC-SC              1:58.87    1:53.63  
                  26.74       55.91 (29.17)     1:25.25 (29.34)     1:53.63 (28.38)
 12 Price, Jacob T            14 YSSC-SC              1:53.50    1:53.66  
                  26.31       55.27 (28.96)     1:24.58 (29.31)     1:53.66 (29.08)
 13 Caldwell, Ethan L         14 SCSC-SC              1:54.99    1:54.34  
                  26.38       55.35 (28.97)     1:25.19 (29.84)     1:54.34 (29.15)
 14 Duke, Brian B             14 MOR-NC               2:00.72    1:55.03  
                  26.67       55.98 (29.31)     1:25.63 (29.65)     1:55.03 (29.40)
 15 Winterfield, James R      13 SCSC-SC              1:59.35    1:55.29  
                  27.10       56.54 (29.44)     1:25.76 (29.22)     1:55.29 (29.53)
 16 Duracinsky, Jacob A       14 MOR-NC               1:54.22    1:55.38  
                  26.07       55.04 (28.97)     1:25.42 (30.38)     1:55.38 (29.96)
 17 Royster, Jake B           14 MSA-NC               1:57.45    1:55.39  
                  26.78       55.72 (28.94)     1:25.87 (30.15)     1:55.39 (29.52)
 18 Brashear, Michael O       14 ATOM-NC              1:59.08    1:55.67  
                  27.38       57.17 (29.79)     1:26.58 (29.41)     1:55.67 (29.09)
 19 Hohnbaum, Graham C        14 ATOM-NC              1:57.78    1:55.86  
                  26.42       55.17 (28.75)     1:25.44 (30.27)     1:55.86 (30.42)
 20 Lacjak, Nolan R           13 MSA-NC               2:01.64    1:56.29  
                  26.66       55.50 (28.84)     1:25.67 (30.17)     1:56.29 (30.62)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Lim, Alex C               13 NCAC-NC              2:00.17    1:57.93  
                  26.82       56.34 (29.52)     1:27.16 (30.82)     1:57.93 (30.77)
 22 Miley, Kian A             14 MOR-NC               2:01.68    1:57.95  
                  26.48       55.92 (29.44)     1:26.51 (30.59)     1:57.95 (31.44)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 McLaren, Landon L         14 TEAM-NC              2:01.63    1:58.40  
                  27.37       57.80 (30.43)     1:28.60 (30.80)     1:58.40 (29.80)
 24 Bagarean, Eduard T        14 NSS-NC               2:02.04    1:58.90  
                  27.72       57.58 (29.86)     1:28.31 (30.73)     1:58.90 (30.59)
 25 Hopkins, Scottie K        14 TEAM-NC              1:59.50    1:59.19  
                  27.74       57.90 (30.16)     1:29.06 (31.16)     1:59.19 (30.13)
 26 McLuskie, Logan A         14 UNATM-NC             1:55.51    2:00.13  
                  26.85       57.02 (30.17)     1:28.36 (31.34)     2:00.13 (31.77)
 27 Griffith, Ethan R         14 SCSC-SC              2:03.98    2:00.66  
                  27.19       57.54 (30.35)     1:29.14 (31.60)     2:00.66 (31.52)
 28 Gardner, Harrison C       13 HPSC-NC              2:06.45    2:04.04  
                  28.12       59.92 (31.80)     1:32.45 (32.53)     2:04.04 (31.59)
 29 Deng, Jake                13 ATOM-NC              2:04.65    2:04.12  
                  29.00     1:00.12 (31.12)     1:32.46 (32.34)     2:04.12 (31.66)
 29 VonWeihe, Ryan C          13 MOR-NC               2:03.69    2:04.12  
                  27.16       58.30 (31.14)     1:31.82 (33.52)     2:04.12 (32.30)
 31 Denton, Jude D            14 NSS-NC               2:11.26    2:05.10  
                  28.52     1:00.13 (31.61)     1:32.87 (32.74)     2:05.10 (32.23)
 32 Slowey, William A         13 SCSC-SC              2:04.78    2:08.79  
                  28.79     1:01.18 (32.39)     1:34.91 (33.73)     2:08.79 (33.88)
 33 Vess, Jack J              13 WNCY-NC              2:12.89    2:13.26  
                  31.72     1:05.99 (34.27)     1:40.10 (34.11)     2:13.26 (33.16)
 
Event 14  Boys Senior 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Bretzmann, Thomas J       17 NCAC-NC              1:40.93    1:41.61   24  
                  24.23       50.43 (26.20)     1:16.47 (26.04)     1:41.61 (25.14)
  2 Ren, Jordan S             17 NCAC-NC              1:42.05    1:42.99   21  
                  24.44       50.50 (26.06)     1:16.97 (26.47)     1:42.99 (26.02)
  3 Allison, Chase M          17 MAC-NC               1:44.99    1:43.29   20  
                  24.47       51.23 (26.76)     1:17.34 (26.11)     1:43.29 (25.95)
  4 Hollett, Drew G           17 MOR-NC               1:43.17    1:43.93   19  
                  24.64       50.76 (26.12)     1:17.38 (26.62)     1:43.93 (26.55)
  5 Lee, Jason                17 MSA-NC               1:44.06    1:44.88   18  
                  24.69       51.12 (26.43)     1:17.80 (26.68)     1:44.88 (27.08)
  6 Clickner, Charlie D       15 TEAM-NC              1:45.15    1:45.08   17  
                  24.00       50.64 (26.64)     1:18.22 (27.58)     1:45.08 (26.86)
  7 Hollis, Brian W           16 NCAC-NC              1:45.41    1:45.18   16  
                  24.71       51.57 (26.86)     1:18.74 (27.17)     1:45.18 (26.44)
  8 Langston, Mitchell B      17 MOR-NC               1:45.79    1:45.66   15  
                  24.53       51.51 (26.98)     1:18.73 (27.22)     1:45.66 (26.93)
  9 Georges, Dylan M          15 NCAC-NC              1:46.12    1:46.19   14  
                  25.03       52.10 (27.07)     1:19.15 (27.05)     1:46.19 (27.04)
 10 Prewette, Jake D          17 YSSC-SC              1:46.08    1:48.12   13  
                  24.43       51.86 (27.43)     1:20.14 (28.28)     1:48.12 (27.98)
B - Final
 11 Wickman, Carson R         16 NCAC-NC              1:47.57    1:43.00   11  
                  23.83       49.26 (25.43)     1:16.26 (27.00)     1:43.00 (26.74)
 12 Diacumakos, Noah R        16 MOR-NC               1:47.30    1:45.68    9  
                  25.05       51.86 (26.81)     1:18.88 (27.02)     1:45.68 (26.80)
 13 Laurencelle, Addie E      17 SCSC-SC              1:48.24    1:45.81    8  
                  24.09       50.81 (26.72)     1:18.53 (27.72)     1:45.81 (27.28)
 14 Lloyd, Justin C           18 NCAC-NC              1:46.27    1:46.10    7  
                  24.50       51.13 (26.63)     1:18.74 (27.61)     1:46.10 (27.36)
 15 Lloyd, Owen O             16 NCAC-NC              1:46.23    1:47.03    6  
                  25.02       52.02 (27.00)     1:19.91 (27.89)     1:47.03 (27.12)
 16 Smith, Luke C             16 YSSC-SC              1:47.67    1:47.08    5  
                  25.65       52.84 (27.19)     1:20.48 (27.64)     1:47.08 (26.60)
 17 Lockhart, Kevon D         15 NCAC-NC              1:47.18    1:47.39    4  
                  24.59       51.27 (26.68)     1:19.48 (28.21)     1:47.39 (27.91)
 18 Stablein, Joshua E        16 MSA-NC               1:48.24    1:47.57    3  
                  25.39       52.19 (26.80)     1:19.89 (27.70)     1:47.57 (27.68)
 19 DiBattista, Alec J        16 YSSC-SC              1:47.99    1:48.22    2  
                  25.15       52.35 (27.20)     1:20.31 (27.96)     1:48.22 (27.91)
 20 Moody, Zachary Z          16 SCSC-SC              1:46.38    1:50.01    1  
                  25.56       53.06 (27.50)     1:21.41 (28.35)     1:50.01 (28.60)
 
Event 14  Boys Senior 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bretzmann, Thomas J       17 NCAC-NC              1:41.30    1:40.93  
                  24.02       49.50 (25.48)     1:15.30 (25.80)     1:40.93 (25.63)
  2 Connery, Tim P            15 MAC-NC               1:42.14    1:41.14  
                  23.53       49.69 (26.16)     1:15.85 (26.16)     1:41.14 (25.29)
  3 Ren, Jordan S             17 NCAC-NC              1:43.91    1:42.05  
                  24.49       50.38 (25.89)     1:16.19 (25.81)     1:42.05 (25.86)
  4 Poelke, Boyd R            16 MAC-NC               1:40.24    1:42.10  
                  24.05       50.17 (26.12)     1:16.53 (26.36)     1:42.10 (25.57)
  5 Wiltsey, Curtis S         18 MAC-NC               1:40.25    1:42.22  
                  23.90       49.52 (25.62)     1:15.68 (26.16)     1:42.22 (26.54)
  6 Perelli, Teddy A          18 MAC-NC               1:43.23    1:42.38  
                  23.88       49.93 (26.05)     1:16.26 (26.33)     1:42.38 (26.12)
  7 Svendsen, Hugh J          16 MAC-NC               1:42.85    1:42.94  
                  24.36       50.73 (26.37)     1:17.13 (26.40)     1:42.94 (25.81)
  8 Lyons, Scott A            16 MAC-NC               1:42.31    1:42.99  
                  23.69       49.37 (25.68)     1:15.93 (26.56)     1:42.99 (27.06)
  9 Barone, Kyle B            17 MAC-NC               1:44.26    1:43.13  
                  23.59       49.11 (25.52)     1:15.56 (26.45)     1:43.13 (27.57)
 10 Hollett, Drew G           17 MOR-NC               1:43.04    1:43.17  
                  14.10       50.21 (36.11)     1:16.47 (26.26)     1:43.17 (26.70)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Williams, Ryan C          17 MAC-NC               1:43.16    1:43.70  
                  24.23       50.42 (26.19)     1:17.19 (26.77)     1:43.70 (26.51)
 12 Atkinson, Ike K           16 MAC-NC               1:43.72    1:43.80  
                  24.71       51.26 (26.55)     1:17.92 (26.66)     1:43.80 (25.88)
 13 Kring, Jaden S            16 MOR-NC               1:43.24    1:43.91  
                  24.00       49.79 (25.79)     1:16.43 (26.64)     1:43.91 (27.48)
 14 Lee, Jason                17 MSA-NC               1:48.78    1:44.06  
                  24.66       51.17 (26.51)     1:17.20 (26.03)     1:44.06 (26.86)
 15 Kassis, Daniel F          16 SCSC-SC              1:45.12    1:44.64  
                  24.94       51.27 (26.33)     1:17.99 (26.72)     1:44.64 (26.65)
 16 Allison, Chase M          17 MAC-NC               1:44.34    1:44.99  
                  23.92       49.94 (26.02)     1:17.55 (27.61)     1:44.99 (27.44)
 17 Clickner, Charlie D       15 TEAM-NC              1:45.81    1:45.15  
                  23.81       50.31 (26.50)     1:17.69 (27.38)     1:45.15 (27.46)
 18 Hollis, Brian W           16 NCAC-NC              1:46.20    1:45.41  
                  24.62       51.44 (26.82)     1:18.68 (27.24)     1:45.41 (26.73)
 19 Langston, Mitchell B      17 MOR-NC               1:47.20    1:45.79  
                  24.98       52.00 (27.02)     1:19.10 (27.10)     1:45.79 (26.69)
 20 Barnett, Wesley A         15 MAC-NC               1:44.72    1:45.95  
                  24.60       51.10 (26.50)     1:18.68 (27.58)     1:45.95 (27.27)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Prewette, Jake D          17 YSSC-SC              1:45.92    1:46.08  
                  24.62       51.32 (26.70)     1:18.54 (27.22)     1:46.08 (27.54)
 22 Georges, Dylan M          15 NCAC-NC              1:47.48    1:46.12  
                  25.37       52.58 (27.21)     1:19.60 (27.02)     1:46.12 (26.52)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Lloyd, Owen O             16 NCAC-NC              1:47.63    1:46.23  
                  24.93       51.67 (26.74)     1:19.51 (27.84)     1:46.23 (26.72)
 24 Lloyd, Justin C           18 NCAC-NC              1:47.46    1:46.27  
                  24.76       51.59 (26.83)     1:19.00 (27.41)     1:46.27 (27.27)
 25 Schneider, Ethan A        17 MAC-NC               1:49.82    1:46.34  
                  24.79       51.57 (26.78)     1:18.90 (27.33)     1:46.34 (27.44)
 26 Moody, Zachary Z          16 SCSC-SC              1:47.97    1:46.38  
                  25.25       52.11 (26.86)     1:19.49 (27.38)     1:46.38 (26.89)
 27 Monahan, Conall T         15 MAC-NC               1:45.49    1:46.50  
                  24.28       50.69 (26.41)     1:18.31 (27.62)     1:46.50 (28.19)
 28 Lockhart, Kevon D         15 NCAC-NC              1:50.11    1:47.18  
                  24.10       51.42 (27.32)     1:18.98 (27.56)     1:47.18 (28.20)
 29 Diacumakos, Noah R        16 MOR-NC               1:47.08    1:47.30  
                  24.68       51.87 (27.19)     1:19.73 (27.86)     1:47.30 (27.57)
 30 Wickman, Carson R         16 NCAC-NC              1:43.24    1:47.57  
                1:03.99     1:18.58 (14.59)     1:33.33 (14.75)     1:47.57 (14.24)
 31 Foulkes, T'Lez E          16 NCAC-NC              1:50.35    1:47.61  
                  25.09       51.82 (26.73)     1:19.17 (27.35)     1:47.61 (28.44)
 32 Smith, Luke C             16 YSSC-SC              1:45.87    1:47.67  
                  25.30       52.73 (27.43)     1:20.63 (27.90)     1:47.67 (27.04)
 33 Moore, Michael R          15 MOR-NC               1:50.06    1:47.90  
                  25.61       53.03 (27.42)     1:20.59 (27.56)     1:47.90 (27.31)
 34 DiBattista, Alec J        16 YSSC-SC              1:49.97    1:47.99  
                  25.51       52.83 (27.32)     1:20.50 (27.67)     1:47.99 (27.49)
 35 Stablein, Joshua E        16 MSA-NC               1:52.15    1:48.24  
                  25.37       52.45 (27.08)     1:20.58 (28.13)     1:48.24 (27.66)
 36 Laurencelle, Addie E      17 SCSC-SC              1:48.73   J1:48.24  
                  24.12       51.23 (27.11)     1:19.79 (28.56)     1:48.24 (28.45)
 37 Raines, Connor J          15 MSA-NC               1:51.49    1:48.65  
                  24.63       51.92 (27.29)     1:20.02 (28.10)     1:48.65 (28.63)
 38 Chapman, JJ J             15 MOR-NC               1:47.91    1:48.78  
                  25.30       52.90 (27.60)     1:21.05 (28.15)     1:48.78 (27.73)
 38 Scott, Ben D              17 NCAC-NC              1:43.37    1:48.78  
 38 Mahoney, Sam E            18 MAC-NC               1:44.22    1:48.78  
                  25.27       52.92 (27.65)     1:20.87 (27.95)     1:48.78 (27.91)
 41 Morrison, Matthew G       17 WNCY-NC              1:48.50    1:48.79  
                  25.02       52.44 (27.42)     1:20.65 (28.21)     1:48.79 (28.14)
 42 Poteat, Max W             15 NCAC-NC              1:48.93    1:48.94  
                  25.25       52.58 (27.33)     1:20.55 (27.97)     1:48.94 (28.39)
 43 Brauer, Beau T            18 NCAC-NC              1:52.04    1:49.06  
                  24.87       52.56 (27.69)     1:20.83 (28.27)     1:49.06 (28.23)
 44 Qualle, Ethan D           17 MOR-NC               1:48.71    1:49.20  
                  25.88       53.61 (27.73)     1:21.48 (27.87)     1:49.20 (27.72)
 45 Hopkins, Mack M           17 TEAM-NC              1:45.88    1:49.22  
                  25.23       52.78 (27.55)     1:20.90 (28.12)     1:49.22 (28.32)
 46 Caldwell, Davis D         16 SCSC-SC              1:50.14    1:49.28  
                  25.21       52.45 (27.24)     1:20.53 (28.08)     1:49.28 (28.75)
 47 Stanislaw, Evan J         16 YSSC-SC              1:50.86    1:49.31  
                  25.83       54.34 (28.51)     1:22.44 (28.10)     1:49.31 (26.87)
 48 Van Den Bosch, Kai J      15 YSSC-SC              1:48.71    1:49.38  
                  25.78       53.51 (27.73)     1:21.81 (28.30)     1:49.38 (27.57)
 49 Nally, Ben C              15 NCAC-NC              1:52.49    1:49.41  
                  24.71       52.72 (28.01)     1:21.50 (28.78)     1:49.41 (27.91)
 50 O'Neill, Trevor M         16 MOR-NC               1:52.49    1:49.42  
                                  53.47 ( )     1:22.00 (28.53)     1:49.42 (27.42)
 51 Hudgens, Alan A           17 TEAM-NC              1:45.45    1:49.45  
                  24.86       52.50 (27.64)     1:20.65 (28.15)     1:49.45 (28.80)
 52 Charboneau, Duncan T      16 NCAC-NC              1:53.84    1:49.50  
                  12.40       51.49 (39.09)     1:20.37 (28.88)     1:49.50 (29.13)
 53 Johnson, Connor C         16 TEAM-NC              1:47.48    1:49.52  
                  24.96       51.88 (26.92)     1:20.25 (28.37)     1:49.52 (29.27)
 54 Youngbar, Matthew T       17 MOR-NC               1:48.91    1:49.64  
                  25.14       53.03 (27.89)     1:21.82 (28.79)     1:49.64 (27.82)
 55 Shen, Matthew C           17 MSA-NC               1:54.37    1:50.10  
                  24.84       52.23 (27.39)     1:20.05 (27.82)     1:50.10 (30.05)
 56 Brooks, Joseph C          16 YSSC-SC              1:49.52    1:50.16  
                  25.88       54.38 (28.50)     1:22.80 (28.42)     1:50.16 (27.36)
 57 Warlick, Drew A           18 TEAM-NC              1:45.42    1:50.42  
                  24.91       52.33 (27.42)     1:20.77 (28.44)     1:50.42 (29.65)
 58 Root, Hunter E            18 MAC-NC               1:49.79    1:50.51  
                  25.37       53.47 (28.10)     1:21.65 (28.18)     1:50.51 (28.86)
 59 Cahan, Sam                17 ATOM-NC              1:51.21    1:50.63  
                  26.22       54.60 (28.38)     1:23.41 (28.81)     1:50.63 (27.22)
 60 Vendal, Ty T              17 ATOM-NC              1:49.44    1:50.74  
                  26.22       54.22 (28.00)     1:22.64 (28.42)     1:50.74 (28.10)
 61 Parker, Jack T            15 YSSC-SC              1:49.48    1:50.75  
                  25.70       53.94 (28.24)     1:23.05 (29.11)     1:50.75 (27.70)
 62 Kramer, Dawson M          16 YSSC-SC              1:48.77    1:50.80  
                  26.44       54.72 (28.28)     1:22.91 (28.19)     1:50.80 (27.89)
 63 Hall, Charles Samuel      15 MOR-NC               1:50.12    1:50.91  
                  24.50       52.01 (27.51)     1:21.15 (29.14)     1:50.91 (29.76)
 64 Gush, Matthew L           15 SCSC-SC              1:49.32    1:50.94  
                  25.72       53.48 (27.76)     1:22.59 (29.11)     1:50.94 (28.35)
 64 Roberts, Grayson P        15 MOR-NC               1:52.22    1:50.94  
                  25.19       52.97 (27.78)     1:21.94 (28.97)     1:50.94 (29.00)
 66 Whittington, Jeffrey L    16 MOR-NC               1:51.05    1:50.95  
                  25.65       53.49 (27.84)     1:22.27 (28.78)     1:50.95 (28.68)
 67 Charrette, Connor B       16 MAC-NC               1:51.79    1:51.38  
                  25.68       53.55 (27.87)     1:22.72 (29.17)     1:51.38 (28.66)
 68 Neale, Bode M             15 YSSC-SC              1:53.95    1:51.39  
                  25.03       52.81 (27.78)     1:22.16 (29.35)     1:51.39 (29.23)
 69 Snowdon, Zack L           16 TEAM-NC              1:52.08    1:51.46  
                  25.81       53.63 (27.82)     1:22.16 (28.53)     1:51.46 (29.30)
 70 Gaudette, Stephen J       16 NCAC-NC              1:52.97    1:51.50  
                  25.67       53.71 (28.04)     1:22.58 (28.87)     1:51.50 (28.92)
 71 Deming, Josh O            16 MOR-NC               1:57.31    1:51.55  
                  24.84       53.36 (28.52)     1:22.48 (29.12)     1:51.55 (29.07)
 72 Stillman, Beckett V       16 MAC-NC               1:56.76    1:51.57  
                  25.45       53.58 (28.13)     1:22.34 (28.76)     1:51.57 (29.23)
 73 Viney, Copeland S         16 YSSC-SC              1:49.53    1:51.63  
                  25.59       53.87 (28.28)     1:23.11 (29.24)     1:51.63 (28.52)
 74 Troy, Ryan P              16 SCSC-SC              1:48.85    1:51.88  
                  25.05       52.71 (27.66)     1:22.25 (29.54)     1:51.88 (29.63)
 75 Kolomiyets, Israel Z      16 WNCY-NC              2:03.19    1:52.13  
                  24.61       52.72 (28.11)     1:22.25 (29.53)     1:52.13 (29.88)
 76 Crew, John O              15 MAC-NC               2:00.06    1:52.15  
                  26.77       55.43 (28.66)     1:23.80 (28.37)     1:52.15 (28.35)
 77 Moore, David S            16 YSSC-SC              1:50.32    1:52.30  
                  25.98       54.26 (28.28)     1:23.49 (29.23)     1:52.30 (28.81)
 78 Walker, Josh K            16 ATOM-NC              1:54.14    1:52.32  
                  25.63       53.97 (28.34)     1:23.29 (29.32)     1:52.32 (29.03)
 79 Lockhart, Andrew T        17 ATOM-NC              1:50.44    1:52.41  
                  26.27       54.47 (28.20)     1:23.56 (29.09)     1:52.41 (28.85)
 80 Sweeney, Cruse C          17 NCAC-NC              1:59.00    1:52.59  
                  25.61       54.77 (29.16)     1:24.92 (30.15)     1:52.59 (27.67)
 81 Ford, Nathan F            15 MAC-NC               1:55.70    1:52.68  
                  26.17       54.82 (28.65)     1:23.72 (28.90)     1:52.68 (28.96)
 82 Frasier, Blake W          17 MSA-NC               1:53.41    1:53.06  
                  25.07       53.47 (28.40)     1:23.58 (30.11)     1:53.06 (29.48)
 83 Carpenter, Hayden K       15 MSA-NC               1:57.27    1:53.38  
                  26.00       55.07 (29.07)     1:24.68 (29.61)     1:53.38 (28.70)
 84 Gaudette, Andrew W        16 NCAC-NC              1:55.06    1:53.49  
                  26.69       55.23 (28.54)     1:24.31 (29.08)     1:53.49 (29.18)
 85 Jennings, Preston E       15 YSSC-SC              1:54.72    1:53.60  
                  25.74       54.76 (29.02)     1:24.31 (29.55)     1:53.60 (29.29)
 86 McCreery, Coleman W       15 ATOM-NC              1:54.08    1:54.09  
                  25.58       53.87 (28.29)     1:23.53 (29.66)     1:54.09 (30.56)
 87 Hicks, Thomas L           18 YSSC-SC              1:55.82    1:54.27  
                  26.27       55.24 (28.97)     1:25.00 (29.76)     1:54.27 (29.27)
 88 Cole, Jacob W             17 MAC-NC               1:57.41    1:54.33  
                  26.38       55.06 (28.68)     1:24.65 (29.59)     1:54.33 (29.68)
 89 Moseley, Sawyer G         16 HPSC-NC              1:54.13    1:54.49  
                  25.47       54.29 (28.82)     1:24.17 (29.88)     1:54.49 (30.32)
 90 Moore, John A             18 YSSC-SC              1:52.25    1:55.06  
                                  55.40 ( )     1:25.17 (29.77)     1:55.06 (29.89)
 91 Armbruster, Sam B         17 MOR-NC               1:55.54    1:55.14  
                  26.72       55.91 (29.19)     1:26.29 (30.38)     1:55.14 (28.85)
 92 Savage, Stephen C         15 SCSC-SC              1:55.38    1:55.20  
                  26.05       54.64 (28.59)     1:24.60 (29.96)     1:55.20 (30.60)
 93 Russell, Ben S            15 UNMOR-NC             1:59.10    1:55.40  
                  26.82       56.35 (29.53)     1:25.97 (29.62)     1:55.40 (29.43)
 94 Druhan, Ben M             16 MAC-NC               1:58.82    1:55.42  
                  26.41       55.90 (29.49)     1:26.12 (30.22)     1:55.42 (29.30)
 95 Vess, John H              15 WNCY-NC              1:56.64    1:55.44  
                  26.15       55.60 (29.45)     1:25.60 (30.00)     1:55.44 (29.84)
 96 McDowell, Benaiah D       15 YSSC-SC              1:57.59    1:55.60  
                  27.09       56.10 (29.01)     1:25.89 (29.79)     1:55.60 (29.71)
 97 Donnelly, Jason S         15 MOR-NC               1:55.60    1:55.65  
                  26.70       55.81 (29.11)     1:25.64 (29.83)     1:55.65 (30.01)
 98 Blanc, Charles F          16 SCSC-SC              1:53.36    1:55.75  
                  26.27       55.11 (28.84)     1:25.39 (30.28)     1:55.75 (30.36)
 99 Raynor, Jonathan R        15 MOR-NC               1:56.32    1:55.97  
                  26.38       55.94 (29.56)     1:26.48 (30.54)     1:55.97 (29.49)
100 Simmons, Victor O         15 ATOM-NC              1:47.95    1:56.90  
                  26.30       55.66 (29.36)     1:26.62 (30.96)     1:56.90 (30.28)
101 Kirkpatrick, Owen E       15 MSA-NC               2:01.19    1:57.31  
                  26.39       56.22 (29.83)     1:27.13 (30.91)     1:57.31 (30.18)
102 Wilhelm, Alex X           15 MAC-NC               2:05.42    1:57.55  
                  26.38       56.13 (29.75)     1:26.96 (30.83)     1:57.55 (30.59)
103 Manley, Cooper C          17 MAC-NC               1:59.60    1:57.75  
                  26.67       56.19 (29.52)     1:26.81 (30.62)     1:57.75 (30.94)
104 Roach, Garrett D          15 YSSC-SC              1:53.71    1:57.84  
                  27.25       57.45 (30.20)     1:27.86 (30.41)     1:57.84 (29.98)
105 Chen, Kevin L             16 MOR-NC               2:01.59    1:57.90  
                  27.20       57.07 (29.87)     1:27.82 (30.75)     1:57.90 (30.08)
106 Harris, Luke J            16 TEAM-NC              2:01.41    1:58.39  
                  27.12       57.94 (30.82)     1:28.52 (30.58)     1:58.39 (29.87)
107 Childs, James M           16 TEAM-NC              1:55.16    1:58.74  
                  26.56       56.46 (29.90)     1:27.34 (30.88)     1:58.74 (31.40)
108 McCormick, Nathan P       16 MAC-NC               1:58.08    1:59.00  
                  26.28       56.11 (29.83)     1:27.58 (31.47)     1:59.00 (31.42)
109 Chestnutt, Ryan L         16 MAC-NC               2:01.68    1:59.04  
                  26.67       56.69 (30.02)     1:27.98 (31.29)     1:59.04 (31.06)
110 Permanente, Peter J       16 YSSC-SC              2:01.93    1:59.40  
                  26.37       56.69 (30.32)     1:27.93 (31.24)     1:59.40 (31.47)
111 Legge, Ryan C             16 MOR-NC               2:05.55    2:01.08  
                  27.14       57.99 (30.85)     1:30.04 (32.05)     2:01.08 (31.04)
111 Glenn, Bryce C            16 YSSC-SC              1:54.75    2:01.08  
                  26.66       56.65 (29.99)     1:28.72 (32.07)     2:01.08 (32.36)
113 Chin, Jaden C             15 MAC-NC               2:00.71    2:03.03  
                  27.74       58.55 (30.81)     1:30.90 (32.35)     2:03.03 (32.13)
114 Hayes, Jackson G          15 WNCY-NC              2:06.66    2:13.89  
                  30.41     1:05.31 (34.90)     1:41.19 (35.88)     2:13.89 (32.70)
 
Event 17  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Isaacs, Grace G           14 SCSC-SC                58.22      58.24   24  
                  28.15       58.24 (30.09)                                        
  2 Bridges, Jenna S          14 YSSC-SC                59.19      59.38   21  
                  27.87       59.38 (31.51)                                        
  3 Campbell, Emily M         14 MOR-NC               1:00.28      59.54   20  
                  27.99       59.54 (31.55)                                        
  4 McEnroe, Kirsti A         13 YSSC-SC              1:00.03      59.77   19  
                  28.26       59.77 (31.51)                                        
  5 Smiley, Jill M            13 SCSC-SC                59.67      59.92   18  
                  28.13       59.92 (31.79)                                        
  6 Carlson, Alayna M         14 MOR-NC               1:00.14    1:00.50   17  
                  27.93     1:00.50 (32.57)                                        
  7 Burgess, Stefanie A       13 MOR-NC               1:02.86    1:00.99   16  
                  28.75     1:00.99 (32.24)                                        
  8 Bilden, Lindy C           14 NCAC-NC              1:02.61    1:01.41   15  
                  28.50     1:01.41 (32.91)                                        
  9 Routhier, Madelyn S       13 SCSC-SC              1:02.06    1:01.64   14  
                  28.66     1:01.64 (32.98)                                        
 10 Boulware, Olivia M        13 MOR-NC               1:02.16    1:02.45   13  
                  28.85     1:02.45 (33.60)                                        
B - Final
 11 Mason, Caitlin A          13 SCSC-SC              1:03.08    1:01.47   11  
                  28.78     1:01.47 (32.69)                                        
 12 Teachey, Michaela G       14 MOR-NC               1:04.03    1:01.85    8.5
                  29.63     1:01.85 (32.22)                                        
 12 Kannee, Sophie L          14 YSSC-SC              1:03.25    1:01.85    8.5
                  29.25     1:01.85 (32.60)                                        
 14 Eward, Aly C              14 NCAC-NC              1:03.15    1:02.59    7  
                  29.28     1:02.59 (33.31)                                        
 15 Russin, Ellie M           14 MOR-NC               1:03.24    1:02.60    6  
                  29.63     1:02.60 (32.97)                                        
 16 Duhamel, Caroline G       14 MSA-NC               1:03.56    1:02.69    5  
                  29.46     1:02.69 (33.23)                                        
 17 Frece, Sophie I           13 SCSC-SC              1:03.03    1:02.78    4  
                  29.26     1:02.78 (33.52)                                        
 18 Lightfoot, Illyanna J     13 SCSC-SC              1:03.68    1:03.03    3  
                  29.45     1:03.03 (33.58)                                        
 19 Christie, Paris M         14 YSSC-SC              1:03.70    1:04.82    2  
                  30.90     1:04.82 (33.92)                                        
 20 Burton, Natalie E         14 SCSC-SC              1:05.13    1:06.52    1  
                  30.49     1:06.52 (36.03)                                        
 
Event 17  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Isaacs, Grace G           14 SCSC-SC                57.99      58.22  
                  26.67       58.22 (31.55)                                        
  2 Bridges, Jenna S          14 YSSC-SC              1:00.43      59.19  
                  27.89       59.19 (31.30)                                        
  3 Smiley, Jill M            13 SCSC-SC              1:00.83      59.67  
                  27.89       59.67 (31.78)                                        
  4 McEnroe, Kirsti A         13 YSSC-SC              1:01.43    1:00.03  
                  28.24     1:00.03 (31.79)                                        
  5 Carlson, Alayna M         14 MOR-NC                 58.09    1:00.14  
                  27.95     1:00.14 (32.19)                                        
  6 Campbell, Emily M         14 MOR-NC               1:00.23    1:00.28  
                  28.08     1:00.28 (32.20)                                        
  7 Routhier, Madelyn S       13 SCSC-SC              1:03.18    1:02.06  
                  29.69     1:02.06 (32.37)                                        
  8 Boulware, Olivia M        13 MOR-NC               1:03.31    1:02.16  
                  28.80     1:02.16 (33.36)                                        
  9 Bilden, Lindy C           14 NCAC-NC              1:02.99    1:02.61  
                  29.06     1:02.61 (33.55)                                        
 10 Burgess, Stefanie A       13 MOR-NC               1:03.33    1:02.86  
                  29.41     1:02.86 (33.45)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Frece, Sophie I           13 SCSC-SC              1:04.14    1:03.03  
                  29.13     1:03.03 (33.90)                                        
 12 Mason, Caitlin A          13 SCSC-SC              1:01.98    1:03.08  
                  29.74     1:03.08 (33.34)                                        
 13 Eward, Aly C              14 NCAC-NC              1:06.79    1:03.15  
                  29.40     1:03.15 (33.75)                                        
 14 Russin, Ellie M           14 MOR-NC               1:02.66    1:03.24  
                  29.67     1:03.24 (33.57)                                        
 15 Kannee, Sophie L          14 YSSC-SC              1:05.03    1:03.25  
                  29.67     1:03.25 (33.58)                                        
 16 Duhamel, Caroline G       14 MSA-NC               1:03.00    1:03.56  
                  29.82     1:03.56 (33.74)                                        
 17 Lightfoot, Illyanna J     13 SCSC-SC              1:05.11    1:03.68  
                  29.77     1:03.68 (33.91)                                        
 18 Christie, Paris M         14 YSSC-SC              1:03.05    1:03.70  
                  29.99     1:03.70 (33.71)                                        
 19 Teachey, Michaela G       14 MOR-NC               1:03.20    1:04.03  
                  29.95     1:04.03 (34.08)                                        
 20 Burton, Natalie E         14 SCSC-SC              1:01.14    1:05.13  
                  29.84     1:05.13 (35.29)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Inscore, Janie M          14 MOR-NC               1:05.81   J1:05.13  
                  30.16     1:05.13 (34.97)                                        
 22 DeRonja, Emily V          13 MOR-NC               1:05.19    1:05.34  
                  30.67     1:05.34 (34.67)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Goins, Carolyn K          14 TEAM-NC              1:03.08    1:05.76  
                  29.28     1:05.76 (36.48)                                        
 24 Buff, Maddy E             14 MSA-NC               1:07.42    1:06.08  
                  30.41     1:06.08 (35.67)                                        
 25 Simmons, Taylor N         14 MSA-NC               1:11.21    1:07.36  
                  30.70     1:07.36 (36.66)                                        
 26 Putnam, Riche' M          13 QCD-NC               1:09.32    1:07.87  
                  30.12     1:07.87 (37.75)                                        
 27 Kudela, Caroline R        13 ATOM-NC              1:11.64    1:08.64  
                  31.31     1:08.64 (37.33)                                        
 28 Hawk, Abby R              14 SCSC-SC              1:07.74    1:08.81  
                  31.55     1:08.81 (37.26)                                        
 29 Fennell, McKenzie M       14 SCSC-SC              1:10.24    1:10.13  
                  32.31     1:10.13 (37.82)                                        
 30 Shlien-Dellinger, Phoeni  13 WNCY-NC              1:17.66    1:14.37  
                  33.56     1:14.37 (40.81)                                        
 
Event 17  Girls Senior 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Smith, Janie L            16 MAC-NC                 55.30      55.58   24  
                  25.83       55.58 (29.75)                                        
  2 Manning, Gillian E        22 NCAC-NC                57.29      56.06   21  
                  26.88       56.06 (29.18)                                        
  3 Perez, Sophie             17 NCAC-NC                57.01      57.00   20  
                  26.85       57.00 (30.15)                                        
  4 Klose, Vanessa S          17 MOR-NC                 58.25      57.34   19  
                  27.40       57.34 (29.94)                                        
  5 Barnette, Isabella P      16 MOR-NC                 57.74      57.57   18  
                  27.11       57.57 (30.46)                                        
  6 Worden, Ashley E          16 MOR-NC                 57.57      57.68   17  
                  27.43       57.68 (30.25)                                        
  7 Reilly, Madeline H        17 YSSC-SC                57.36      57.87   16  
                  27.43       57.87 (30.44)                                        
  8 Boulware, Sophie B        15 MOR-NC                 57.93      58.20   15  
                  27.34       58.20 (30.86)                                        
  9 Lechner, Ashleigh N       18 WNCY-NC                58.47      58.47   14  
                  27.45       58.47 (31.02)                                        
 10 Ssengonzi, Rebecca Y      17 MOR-NC                 57.03      59.82   13  
                  27.85       59.82 (31.97)                                        
B - Final
 11 Strickland, Rachel E      16 MOR-NC                 58.61      58.51   11  
                  27.61       58.51 (30.90)                                        
 12 Blaakman, Makenzie D      18 YSSC-SC                58.61      58.99    9  
                  27.79       58.99 (31.20)                                        
 13 Accordino, Allyson (Ally  16 MAC-NC                 59.21      59.12    8  
                  27.53       59.12 (31.59)                                        
 14 Duracinsky, Maddie R      16 MOR-NC                 58.93      59.32    7  
                  28.06       59.32 (31.26)                                        
 15 Steffens, Amelia G        15 MAC-NC                 59.80      59.34    6  
                  27.60       59.34 (31.74)                                        
 16 Blandford, Callie E       16 MOR-NC                 59.83      59.65    5  
                  28.37       59.65 (31.28)                                        
 17 Jones, Acacia L           16 MOR-NC               1:00.35      59.76    4  
                  28.24       59.76 (31.52)                                        
 18 Bruno, Hannah C           17 MOR-NC                 58.75      59.82    3  
                  27.98       59.82 (31.84)                                        
 19 Brodnick, Ashley D        17 MOR-NC               1:00.38    1:00.36    2  
                  28.21     1:00.36 (32.15)                                        
 20 Knight, Allison B         17 SCSC-SC              1:00.17    1:01.13    1  
                  28.44     1:01.13 (32.69)                                        
 
Event 17  Girls Senior 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Smith, Janie L            16 MAC-NC                 56.94      55.30  
                  25.65       55.30 (29.65)                                        
  2 Lowe, Heidi D             17 MAC-NC                 56.05      56.27  
                  26.26       56.27 (30.01)                                        
  3 Perez, Sophie             17 NCAC-NC                56.38      57.01  
                  27.02       57.01 (29.99)                                        
  4 Ssengonzi, Rebecca Y      17 MOR-NC                 56.05      57.03  
                  27.04       57.03 (29.99)                                        
  5 Manning, Gillian E        22 NCAC-NC                57.15      57.29  
                  27.22       57.29 (30.07)                                        
  6 Bartis, Olwyn J           16 MAC-NC                 56.15      57.36  
                  26.59       57.36 (30.77)                                        
  6 Reilly, Madeline H        17 YSSC-SC                57.57      57.36  
                  27.24       57.36 (30.12)                                        
  8 Merritt, Kensley E        16 MAC-NC                 57.96      57.43  
                  26.64       57.43 (30.79)                                        
  9 Worden, Ashley E          16 MOR-NC                 57.30      57.57  
                  27.29       57.57 (30.28)                                        
 10 Barnette, Isabella P      16 MOR-NC                 58.18      57.74  
                  26.86       57.74 (30.88)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Nelson, Emme K            16 MAC-NC                 57.28      57.76  
                  27.05       57.76 (30.71)                                        
 12 Boulware, Sophie B        15 MOR-NC                 57.46      57.93  
                  27.23       57.93 (30.70)                                        
 13 Whitmire, Liza P          15 ATOM-NC                56.34      58.09  
                  27.04       58.09 (31.05)                                        
 14 Rauch, Katie I            15 ATOM-NC                59.42      58.13  
                  27.16       58.13 (30.97)                                        
 15 Klose, Vanessa S          17 MOR-NC                 57.72      58.25  
                  27.76       58.25 (30.49)                                        
 16 Hoffman, Amanda D         16 MAC-NC                 57.15      58.40  
                  27.63       58.40 (30.77)                                        
 17 Lechner, Ashleigh N       18 WNCY-NC                57.86      58.47  
                  27.48       58.47 (30.99)                                        
 18 Strickland, Rachel E      16 MOR-NC                 59.19      58.61  
                  27.44       58.61 (31.17)                                        
 18 Blaakman, Makenzie D      18 YSSC-SC                58.14      58.61  
                  27.76       58.61 (30.85)                                        
 20 Cera, Adrianna E          16 MOR-NC                 57.92      58.71  
                  27.36       58.71 (31.35)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Bruno, Hannah C           17 MOR-NC                 58.85      58.75  
                  28.50       58.75 (30.25)                                        
 22 Duracinsky, Maddie R      16 MOR-NC                 58.17      58.93  
                  27.81       58.93 (31.12)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Accordino, Allyson (Ally  16 MAC-NC                 58.72      59.21  
                  27.09       59.21 (32.12)                                        
 24 Russell, Claire           15 MAC-NC                 59.44      59.65  
                  27.07       59.65 (32.58)                                        
 25 Steffens, Amelia G        15 MAC-NC                 59.68      59.80  
                  27.81       59.80 (31.99)                                        
 26 Blandford, Callie E       16 MOR-NC                 59.53      59.83  
                  29.15       59.83 (30.68)                                        
 27 Sanders, Katie G          17 MOR-NC                 58.57    1:00.01  
                  28.10     1:00.01 (31.91)                                        
 28 Knight, Allison B         17 SCSC-SC                59.56    1:00.17  
                  27.82     1:00.17 (32.35)                                        
 29 Joyce, Genna E            15 MOR-NC               1:01.21    1:00.26  
                  28.46     1:00.26 (31.80)                                        
 30 Turley, Livv G            16 TEAM-NC              1:00.21    1:00.31  
                  28.43     1:00.31 (31.88)                                        
 31 Jones, Acacia L           16 MOR-NC                 59.42    1:00.35  
                  27.52     1:00.35 (32.83)                                        
 32 Brodnick, Ashley D        17 MOR-NC                 58.08    1:00.38  
                  28.10     1:00.38 (32.28)                                        
 33 Nemitz, Addy L            17 MAC-NC                 59.81    1:00.58  
                  27.77     1:00.58 (32.81)                                        
 34 Peden, Rachel M           16 YSSC-SC                59.47    1:00.70  
                  28.42     1:00.70 (32.28)                                        
 35 Walton, Ashlyn P          16 MOR-NC               1:01.02    1:00.81  
                  28.90     1:00.81 (31.91)                                        
 36 Johnson, Callie K         16 SCSC-SC              1:01.76    1:00.90  
                  28.48     1:00.90 (32.42)                                        
 37 Calder, Lexi A            15 MAC-NC               1:00.76    1:00.93  
                  28.58     1:00.93 (32.35)                                        
 38 Arwood, Fiona C           15 WNCY-NC              1:02.55    1:00.96  
                  28.59     1:00.96 (32.37)                                        
 39 Bachand, Madeleine M      16 MOR-NC                 59.18    1:01.14  
                  28.72     1:01.14 (32.42)                                        
 39 Wolfe, Ashlin M           17 YSSC-SC                59.09    1:01.14  
                  28.44     1:01.14 (32.70)                                        
 39 Kudela, Amelia R          16 ATOM-NC              1:00.92    1:01.14  
                  28.45     1:01.14 (32.69)                                        
 42 Clodfelter, Laney G       16 MAC-NC               1:02.55    1:01.26  
                  29.02     1:01.26 (32.24)                                        
 43 Martin, Rebecca L         15 YSSC-SC              1:01.49    1:01.40  
                  29.08     1:01.40 (32.32)                                        
 44 Miechkowski, Juliet L     15 MAC-NC               1:01.78    1:01.52  
                  27.97     1:01.52 (33.55)                                        
 45 Roman, Ellie E            15 YSSC-SC              1:03.44    1:01.73  
                  29.34     1:01.73 (32.39)                                        
 46 Herrera, Mariana Herrera  16 MOR-NC               1:02.23    1:02.04  
                  29.30     1:02.04 (32.74)                                        
 47 Oettinger, Emily G        15 ATOM-NC              1:06.28    1:02.08  
                  28.55     1:02.08 (33.53)                                        
 48 Neale, Lindsey M          18 YSSC-SC                59.94    1:02.12  
                  29.20     1:02.12 (32.92)                                        
 49 Vendal, Ella K            15 ATOM-NC              1:00.55    1:02.29  
                  29.11     1:02.29 (33.18)                                        
 50 Rowe, Victoria A          17 MAC-NC               1:01.58    1:02.32  
                  29.17     1:02.32 (33.15)                                        
 51 Flynn, Lindsay E          15 TEAM-NC              1:02.44    1:02.43  
                  29.06     1:02.43 (33.37)                                        
 52 Sullivan, Emma M          15 SCSC-SC              1:01.94    1:02.49  
                  29.78     1:02.49 (32.71)                                        
 53 Rose, Mia G               15 NCAC-NC              1:00.36    1:02.51  
                  29.41     1:02.51 (33.10)                                        
 54 Patil, Akshita D          16 MAC-NC               1:03.06    1:02.82  
                  29.34     1:02.82 (33.48)                                        
 55 Peck, Emma R              18 MOR-NC               1:03.07    1:02.93  
                  29.38     1:02.93 (33.55)                                        
 56 Bowman, Elizabeth R       17 HPSC-NC              1:02.59    1:02.98  
                  28.54     1:02.98 (34.44)                                        
 57 Boone, Savannah H         17 ATOM-NC                59.98    1:03.06  
                  29.64     1:03.06 (33.42)                                        
 58 Gunson, Eliza L           18 TEAM-NC              1:02.99    1:03.18  
                  29.87     1:03.18 (33.31)                                        
 59 Wisz, Emmy E              16 MOR-NC               1:02.78    1:03.19  
                  29.71     1:03.19 (33.48)                                        
 60 Parks, Abby G             16 TEAM-NC              1:08.01    1:03.20  
                  29.20     1:03.20 (34.00)                                        
 61 McGill, Meredith D        18 HPSC-NC              1:00.43    1:03.24  
                  29.05     1:03.24 (34.19)                                        
 62 Watts, Ryan E             17 TEAM-NC              1:01.30    1:03.31  
                  29.59     1:03.31 (33.72)                                        
 63 Welch, Abigail G          15 MAC-NC               1:03.34    1:03.41  
                  30.00     1:03.41 (33.41)                                        
 64 Borg, Malia T             16 SCSC-SC              1:02.43    1:03.58  
                  29.76     1:03.58 (33.82)                                        
 65 Hauser, Genny G           15 MOR-NC               1:03.79    1:03.68  
                  29.92     1:03.68 (33.76)                                        
 66 Ku, Katherine E           15 TEAM-NC              1:02.80    1:03.71  
                  29.47     1:03.71 (34.24)                                        
 67 Cohen, Ayden O            17 TEAM-NC                59.75    1:03.76  
                  30.47     1:03.76 (33.29)                                        
 68 Durham, Grace G           16 MAC-NC               1:02.70    1:03.86  
                  29.28     1:03.86 (34.58)                                        
 69 Hardin, Bella G           17 UNTEA-NC             1:04.58    1:03.89  
                  30.34     1:03.89 (33.55)                                        
 70 Tolchin, Kelsey A         15 MAC-NC               1:02.98    1:03.90  
                  30.29     1:03.90 (33.61)                                        
 71 Reistroffer, Rachel A     17 YSSC-SC              1:06.46    1:03.94  
                  29.76     1:03.94 (34.18)                                        
 72 Altmeyer, Rose R          15 TEAM-NC              1:00.54    1:03.97  
                  30.20     1:03.97 (33.77)                                        
 73 Lee, Tricia C             16 NCAC-NC              1:06.17    1:04.09  
 74 Scalise, Annabeth E       15 MAC-NC               1:07.23    1:04.23  
                  29.51     1:04.23 (34.72)                                        
 75 Morgan, Kylie J           17 MAC-NC               1:00.47    1:04.44  
                  29.02     1:04.44 (35.42)                                        
 76 McDowell, Allison M       15 TEAM-NC              1:09.81    1:04.79  
                  30.78     1:04.79 (34.01)                                        
 77 McGrath, Natalie R        16 MOR-NC               1:06.05    1:05.45  
                  30.70     1:05.45 (34.75)                                        
 78 Abbott, Tate M            15 HPSC-NC              1:06.35    1:05.60  
                  31.63     1:05.60 (33.97)                                        
 79 Brashear, Grace E         15 ATOM-NC              1:06.35    1:05.82  
                  30.64     1:05.82 (35.18)                                        
 80 Partrick, Meghan K        15 MOR-NC               1:05.78    1:06.09  
                  31.34     1:06.09 (34.75)                                        
 81 Martinson, Brynn B        15 MAC-NC               1:08.19    1:06.12  
                  30.70     1:06.12 (35.42)                                        
 82 Walser, Anna A            15 MOR-NC               1:09.52    1:06.14  
                  30.46     1:06.14 (35.68)                                        
 83 Galioto, Julianna P       17 TEAM-NC              1:02.41    1:06.16  
                  30.83     1:06.16 (35.33)                                        
 84 Peden, Rebecca L          16 YSSC-SC              1:06.10    1:07.42  
                  31.11     1:07.42 (36.31)                                        
 85 Sellars, Sydney L         17 QCD-NC               1:06.03    1:07.78  
                  30.47     1:07.78 (37.31)                                        
 86 Gordon, Bowen B           15 MOR-NC               1:11.86    1:08.00  
                  29.78       57.62 (27.84)     1:08.00 (10.38)                    
 87 McGhee, Grace G           17 NCAC-NC              1:08.52    1:08.39  
                  31.29     1:08.39 (37.10)                                        
 88 Moran, Isabel I           15 MOR-NC               1:08.33    1:11.00  
                  33.00     1:11.00 (38.00)                                        
 89 O'Gwin, Kennedy I         15 QCD-NC               1:14.40    1:11.99  
                  32.66     1:11.99 (39.33)                                        
 -- Whitaker, Peyton A        16 MOR-NC                 58.21         DQ  
                  27.02          DQ (30.89)                                        
 
Event 18  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Tobul, Tommy K            14 MOR-NC                 55.07      53.32   24  
                  24.88       53.32 (28.44)                                        
  2 Silver, Ryan J            14 MOR-NC                 53.60      54.14   21  
                  25.53       54.14 (28.61)                                        
  3 Blackburn, Connor J       14 MOR-NC                 55.61      54.33   20  
                  25.90       54.33 (28.43)                                        
  4 Ringenbach, Bode A        14 MOR-NC                 56.00      55.47   19  
                  26.33       55.47 (29.14)                                        
  5 Charles, Miles L          14 NCAC-NC                56.12      55.82   18  
                  26.17       55.82 (29.65)                                        
  6 Johnson, Aj               14 WNCY-NC                56.77      56.29   17  
                  26.52       56.29 (29.77)                                        
  7 Qaqish, Danny A           14 NCAC-NC                56.90      56.54   16  
                  26.12       56.54 (30.42)                                        
  8 Cameron, Ian J            13 NCAC-NC                56.77      57.38   15  
                  27.06       57.38 (30.32)                                        
  9 DeSimone, Aidan A         13 MOR-NC                 56.92      57.43   14  
                  26.49       57.43 (30.94)                                        
 10 Kroll, Matthew J          14 MAC-NC                 57.01      58.23   13  
                  26.78       58.23 (31.45)                                        
B - Final
 11 Chang, Austin W           14 NCAC-NC                57.27      57.33   11  
                  26.88       57.33 (30.45)                                        
 12 Lacjak, Nolan R           13 MSA-NC                 57.78      57.53    9  
                  27.16       57.53 (30.37)                                        
 13 Duke, Brian B             14 MOR-NC                 57.62      57.97    8  
                  27.57       57.97 (30.40)                                        
 14 McLaren, Landon L         14 TEAM-NC                57.90      58.05    7  
                  27.22       58.05 (30.83)                                        
 15 Miley, Kian A             14 MOR-NC                 59.15      58.20    6  
                  27.17       58.20 (31.03)                                        
 16 Dean, Kenan P             14 NSS-NC                 58.13      58.42    5  
                  27.42       58.42 (31.00)                                        
 17 Lockhart, Austin L        14 ATOM-NC                59.47      59.55    4  
                  27.74       59.55 (31.81)                                        
 18 Jordan, Colin M           13 YSSC-SC              1:00.15    1:00.67    3  
                  28.20     1:00.67 (32.47)                                        
 19 Royster, Jake B           14 MSA-NC               1:01.39    1:01.56    2  
                  28.84     1:01.56 (32.72)                                        
 20 McLuskie, Logan A         14 UNATM-NC             1:01.24    1:01.65    1  
                  28.28     1:01.65 (33.37)                                        
 
Event 18  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Silver, Ryan J            14 MOR-NC                 54.55      53.60  
                  25.06       53.60 (28.54)                                        
  2 Tobul, Tommy K            14 MOR-NC                 52.02      55.07  
                  25.38       55.07 (29.69)                                        
  3 Blackburn, Connor J       14 MOR-NC                 56.94      55.61  
  4 Ringenbach, Bode A        14 MOR-NC                 57.68      56.00  
                  26.86       56.00 (29.14)                                        
  5 Charles, Miles L          14 NCAC-NC                59.57      56.12  
                  26.49       56.12 (29.63)                                        
  6 Johnson, Aj               14 WNCY-NC                55.67      56.77  
                  26.71       56.77 (30.06)                                        
  6 Cameron, Ian J            13 NCAC-NC                59.62      56.77  
                  26.46       56.77 (30.31)                                        
  8 Qaqish, Danny A           14 NCAC-NC                57.16      56.90  
  9 DeSimone, Aidan A         13 MOR-NC                 59.35      56.92  
                  26.46       56.92 (30.46)                                        
 10 Kroll, Matthew J          14 MAC-NC               1:00.09      57.01  
                  26.45       57.01 (30.56)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Chang, Austin W           14 NCAC-NC                57.68      57.27  
                  27.16       57.27 (30.11)                                        
 12 Duke, Brian B             14 MOR-NC               1:00.54      57.62  
                  27.20       57.62 (30.42)                                        
 13 Lacjak, Nolan R           13 MSA-NC               1:00.55      57.78  
                  27.45       57.78 (30.33)                                        
 14 McLaren, Landon L         14 TEAM-NC                58.18      57.90  
                  27.52       57.90 (30.38)                                        
 15 Dean, Kenan P             14 NSS-NC               1:02.24      58.13  
                  27.55       58.13 (30.58)                                        
 16 Miley, Kian A             14 MOR-NC                 59.60      59.15  
                  27.54       59.15 (31.61)                                        
 17 Lockhart, Austin L        14 ATOM-NC              1:00.58      59.47  
                  27.81       59.47 (31.66)                                        
 18 Jordan, Colin M           13 YSSC-SC              1:03.05    1:00.15  
                  28.31     1:00.15 (31.84)                                        
 19 McLuskie, Logan A         14 UNATM-NC             1:02.43    1:01.24  
                  27.82     1:01.24 (33.42)                                        
 20 Royster, Jake B           14 MSA-NC               1:02.47    1:01.39  
                  28.31     1:01.39 (33.08)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Brashear, Michael O       14 ATOM-NC              1:03.44    1:01.42  
                  28.47     1:01.42 (32.95)                                        
 22 Bagarean, Eduard T        14 NSS-NC               1:02.85    1:01.65  
                  28.32     1:01.65 (33.33)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Williams-Tracy, Ham A     14 ATOM-NC              1:05.95    1:02.15  
                  29.40     1:02.15 (32.75)                                        
 24 Hopkins, Scottie K        14 TEAM-NC              1:03.41    1:03.96  
                  30.22     1:03.96 (33.74)                                        
 25 Hohnbaum, Graham C        14 ATOM-NC              1:07.04    1:04.11  
                  29.57     1:04.11 (34.54)                                        
 26 Denton, Jude D            14 NSS-NC               1:06.95    1:04.90  
                  29.66     1:04.90 (35.24)                                        
 -- Onate, Nef N              13 WNCY-NC                59.11         DQ  
                  27.17          DQ (32.05)                                        
 
Event 18  Boys Senior 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Oliver, Tren R            16 MSA-NC                 50.34      50.65   24  
                  23.05       50.65 (27.60)                                        
  2 Kring, Jaden S            16 MOR-NC                 51.32      50.90   21  
                  23.86       50.90 (27.04)                                        
  3 Ssengonzi, Jesse S        15 MOR-NC                 50.94      51.21   20  
                  23.78       51.21 (27.43)                                        
  4 Whipple, Zack K           16 MAC-NC                 51.08      51.26   19  
                  24.00       51.26 (27.26)                                        
  5 Langston, Mitchell B      17 MOR-NC                 52.25      51.55   18  
                  24.36       51.55 (27.19)                                        
  6 Scott, Ben D              17 NCAC-NC                52.81      52.38   17  
                  24.49       52.38 (27.89)                                        
  7 Clickner, Charlie D       15 TEAM-NC                52.48      52.74   16  
                  24.72       52.74 (28.02)                                        
  8 Jann, Christian D         18 YSSC-SC                52.20      52.82   15  
                  24.40       52.82 (28.42)                                        
  9 Lockhart, Kevon D         15 NCAC-NC                52.35      53.05   14  
                  24.59       53.05 (28.46)                                        
 10 Stanislaw, Evan J         16 YSSC-SC                53.23      53.14   13  
                  24.68       53.14 (28.46)                                        
B - Final
 11 Foulkes, T'Lez E          16 NCAC-NC                53.55      52.95   11  
                  24.68       52.95 (28.27)                                        
 12 Hollis, Brian W           16 NCAC-NC                53.52      53.29    9  
                  25.21       53.29 (28.08)                                        
 13 Root, Hunter E            18 MAC-NC                 54.05      53.39    8  
                  24.95       53.39 (28.44)                                        
 14 Cahan, Sam                17 ATOM-NC                54.08      53.68    7  
                  25.24       53.68 (28.44)                                        
 15 Prewette, Jake D          17 YSSC-SC                53.50      53.71    6  
                  24.87       53.71 (28.84)                                        
 16 Poteat, Max W             15 NCAC-NC                53.99      53.74    5  
                  25.18       53.74 (28.56)                                        
 17 Charrette, Connor B       16 MAC-NC                 53.81      53.92    4  
                  25.64       53.92 (28.28)                                        
 18 Baker, John R             22 GWA-NC                 53.88      54.69    3  
                  25.65       54.69 (29.04)                                        
 19 Youngbar, Matthew T       17 MOR-NC                 54.45      54.72    2  
                  25.51       54.72 (29.21)                                        
 20 Charboneau, Duncan T      16 NCAC-NC                54.11      54.94    1  
                  25.11       54.94 (29.83)                                        
 
Event 18  Boys Senior 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Oliver, Tren R            16 MSA-NC                 51.98      50.34  
                  22.86       50.34 (27.48)                                        
  2 Connery, Tim P            15 MAC-NC                 51.69      50.64  
                  24.11       50.64 (26.53)                                        
  3 Chan, Will E              17 MAC-NC                 49.99      50.66  
                  23.53       50.66 (27.13)                                        
  4 Ssengonzi, Jesse S        15 MOR-NC                 52.14      50.94  
                  23.82       50.94 (27.12)                                        
  5 Whipple, Zack K           16 MAC-NC                 52.21      51.08  
                  24.12       51.08 (26.96)                                        
  6 Zucker, Colson P          18 MAC-NC                 51.58      51.30  
                  24.03       51.30 (27.27)                                        
  7 Kring, Jaden S            16 MOR-NC                 51.67      51.32  
                  24.16       51.32 (27.16)                                        
  8 Epler, Robbie J           18 MAC-NC                 50.07      52.06  
                  23.85       52.06 (28.21)                                        
  9 Jann, Christian D         18 YSSC-SC                51.21      52.20  
                  24.43       52.20 (27.77)                                        
 10 Langston, Mitchell B      17 MOR-NC                 51.53      52.25  
                  25.06       52.25 (27.19)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Lockhart, Kevon D         15 NCAC-NC                54.18      52.35  
                  24.52       52.35 (27.83)                                        
 12 Gambill, Avery A          18 MAC-NC                 52.12      52.37  
                  24.17       52.37 (28.20)                                        
 13 Clickner, Charlie D       15 TEAM-NC                51.87      52.48  
                  24.56       52.48 (27.92)                                        
 14 Meehan, Jack P            15 ATOM-NC                53.14      52.51  
                  24.80       52.51 (27.71)                                        
 15 Lowe, Kenneth R           16 MAC-NC                 54.31      52.66  
                  24.46       52.66 (28.20)                                        
 16 Scott, Ben D              17 NCAC-NC                52.21      52.81  
                  24.83       52.81 (27.98)                                        
 17 Lee, Jason                17 MSA-NC                 53.13      53.08  
                  24.70       53.08 (28.38)                                        
 18 Rauch, Jacob G            17 ATOM-NC                52.79      53.13  
                  24.72       53.13 (28.41)                                        
 19 Stanislaw, Evan J         16 YSSC-SC                53.30      53.23  
                  24.77       53.23 (28.46)                                        
 20 Fletcher, Josh A          17 MAC-NC                 52.94      53.27  
                  24.90       53.27 (28.37)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Prewette, Jake D          17 YSSC-SC                51.40      53.50  
                  25.10       53.50 (28.40)                                        
 22 Hollis, Brian W           16 NCAC-NC                53.38      53.52  
                  25.46       53.52 (28.06)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Foulkes, T'Lez E          16 NCAC-NC                55.35      53.55  
                  24.79       53.55 (28.76)                                        
 24 Charrette, Connor B       16 MAC-NC                 54.35      53.81  
                  25.50       53.81 (28.31)                                        
 25 Baker, John R             22 GWA-NC                    NT      53.88  
                  25.02       53.88 (28.86)                                        
 26 Hollett, Drew G           17 MOR-NC                 53.30      53.92  
                  25.36       53.92 (28.56)                                        
 27 Poteat, Max W             15 NCAC-NC                53.43      53.99  
                  25.31       53.99 (28.68)                                        
 28 Root, Hunter E            18 MAC-NC                 53.97      54.05  
                  25.21       54.05 (28.84)                                        
 29 Cahan, Sam                17 ATOM-NC                53.53      54.08  
                  25.70       54.08 (28.38)                                        
 30 Charboneau, Duncan T      16 NCAC-NC                56.28      54.11  
                  12.20       54.11 (41.91)                                        
 31 Kassis, Daniel F          16 SCSC-SC                55.81      54.16  
                  25.88       54.16 (28.28)                                        
 32 Youngbar, Matthew T       17 MOR-NC                 55.19      54.45  
                  25.39       54.45 (29.06)                                        
 33 Smith, Luke C             16 YSSC-SC                54.66      54.51  
                  25.90       54.51 (28.61)                                        
 34 DiBattista, Alec J        16 YSSC-SC                55.64      54.69  
                  25.65       54.69 (29.04)                                        
 35 Raines, Connor J          15 MSA-NC                 55.31      54.70  
                  25.41       54.70 (29.29)                                        
 36 Van Den Bosch, Kai J      15 YSSC-SC                54.32      54.74  
                  25.21       54.74 (29.53)                                        
 36 Marquardt, Jack O         16 ATOM-NC                55.49      54.74  
                  25.78       54.74 (28.96)                                        
 38 Lucht, Sammy J            16 MOR-NC                 55.14      54.93  
                  25.42       54.93 (29.51)                                        
 39 Mehta, Cameron A          16 SCSC-SC                54.57      54.96  
                  25.78       54.96 (29.18)                                        
 40 Lloyd, Justin C           18 NCAC-NC                57.42      55.14  
 41 Warlick, Drew A           18 TEAM-NC                52.31      55.19  
                  25.25       55.19 (29.94)                                        
 42 Brauer, Beau T            18 NCAC-NC                54.97      55.31  
                  26.05       55.31 (29.26)                                        
 43 Deming, Josh O            16 MOR-NC                 57.57      55.48  
                  26.37       55.48 (29.11)                                        
 44 Gilley, Jacob T           17 HPSC-NC                56.74      55.64  
 45 Blanc, Charles F          16 SCSC-SC                57.76      55.85  
                  26.32       55.85 (29.53)                                        
 45 Gush, Matthew L           15 SCSC-SC                56.24      55.85  
                  25.86       55.85 (29.99)                                        
 47 Frasier, Blake W          17 MSA-NC                 56.21      56.11  
                  26.05       56.11 (30.06)                                        
 48 Druhan, Ben M             16 MAC-NC                 57.87      56.27  
                  26.37       56.27 (29.90)                                        
 49 Stablein, Joshua E        16 MSA-NC                 57.93      56.40  
                  26.26       56.40 (30.14)                                        
 50 Neale, Bode M             15 YSSC-SC                58.93      56.52  
                  26.62       56.52 (29.90)                                        
 51 Lockhart, Andrew T        17 ATOM-NC                56.91      56.61  
 52 Brotherton, Luke C        16 MAC-NC                 57.10      56.65  
 53 Qualle, Ethan D           17 MOR-NC                 55.80      56.84  
                  26.57       56.84 (30.27)                                        
 54 Morrison, Matthew G       17 WNCY-NC                57.70      57.07  
                  26.55       57.07 (30.52)                                        
 55 Sweeney, Cruse C          17 NCAC-NC                58.06      57.16  
                  26.55       57.16 (30.61)                                        
 56 Zahorec, Zach T           15 YSSC-SC                58.72      57.18  
                  26.21       57.18 (30.97)                                        
 57 Vendal, Ty T              17 ATOM-NC                56.36      57.33  
 58 Hall, Charles Samuel      15 MOR-NC                 57.49      57.39  
                  26.80       57.39 (30.59)                                        
 59 Moore, David S            16 YSSC-SC                56.81      57.41  
 60 Viney, Copeland S         16 YSSC-SC                56.60      57.44  
 61 Armbruster, Sam B         17 MOR-NC                 58.68      57.48  
                  27.07       57.48 (30.41)                                        
 62 Jennings, Preston E       15 YSSC-SC                59.07      57.70  
                  26.74       57.70 (30.96)                                        
 63 Biggerstaff, Sam L        17 SCSC-SC                57.19      57.87  
 64 Troy, Ryan P              16 SCSC-SC                57.63      57.93  
                  26.50       57.93 (31.43)                                        
 65 Roberts, Grayson P        15 MOR-NC               1:00.12      57.97  
                  26.15       57.97 (31.82)                                        
 66 O'Neill, Trevor M         16 MOR-NC                 58.75      58.01  
                  27.34       58.01 (30.67)                                        
 67 Shen, Matthew C           17 MSA-NC                 59.11      58.14  
                  26.42       58.14 (31.72)                                        
 68 Stillman, Beckett V       16 MAC-NC               1:00.67      58.18  
                  27.61       58.18 (30.57)                                        
 69 Savage, Stephen C         15 SCSC-SC                59.10      58.24  
                  26.96       58.24 (31.28)                                        
 70 Donnelly, Jason S         15 MOR-NC                 59.25      58.27  
                  27.28       58.27 (30.99)                                        
 71 Permanente, Peter J       16 YSSC-SC                58.48      58.39  
                  27.01       58.39 (31.38)                                        
 72 Johnson, Brennan C        15 MOR-NC               1:01.08      58.95  
                  28.28       58.95 (30.67)                                        
 73 Hicks, Thomas L           18 YSSC-SC              1:04.36      59.06  
                  27.60       59.06 (31.46)                                        
 74 Snowdon, Zack L           16 TEAM-NC              1:02.08      59.07  
                  27.55       59.07 (31.52)                                        
 75 Ford, Nathan F            15 MAC-NC               1:02.18      59.08  
                  27.54       59.08 (31.54)                                        
 76 Simmons, Victor O         15 ATOM-NC                54.37      59.16  
                  27.41       59.16 (31.75)                                        
 77 Crew, John O              15 MAC-NC               1:01.83      59.28  
                  27.71       59.28 (31.57)                                        
 78 Kirkpatrick, Owen E       15 MSA-NC               1:03.11      59.34  
                  27.47       59.34 (31.87)                                        
 79 McCormick, Nathan P       16 MAC-NC                 59.46      59.45  
                  28.12       59.45 (31.33)                                        
 80 Glenn, Bryce C            16 YSSC-SC                59.86      59.57  
                  27.21       59.57 (32.36)                                        
 81 Harris, Luke J            16 TEAM-NC              1:01.45      59.67  
                  28.62       59.67 (31.05)                                        
 82 Chestnutt, Ryan L         16 MAC-NC               1:04.04      59.73  
                  27.89       59.73 (31.84)                                        
 83 Walker, Josh K            16 ATOM-NC              1:01.58    1:00.49  
                  28.02     1:00.49 (32.47)                                        
 84 Neilsen, Jack B           16 ATOM-NC                57.42    1:00.79  
                  27.67     1:00.79 (33.12)                                        
 85 Carpenter, Hayden K       15 MSA-NC               1:03.57    1:00.88  
                  28.40     1:00.88 (32.48)                                        
 86 Childs, James M           16 TEAM-NC                59.36    1:04.49  
                  29.94     1:04.49 (34.55)                                        
 87 Monteith, Canaan B        17 MAC-NC               1:03.92    1:04.58  
                  29.76     1:04.58 (34.82)                                        
 88 Chin, Jaden C             15 MAC-NC               1:04.11    1:04.86  
                  29.74     1:04.86 (35.12)                                        
 89 Legge, Ryan C             16 MOR-NC               1:10.43    1:05.92  
                  30.66     1:05.92 (35.26)                                        
 
Event 21  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Hamblin, Kaylee J         14 MSA-NC               2:23.74    2:20.57   24  
                  32.59     1:09.00 (36.41)     1:44.88 (35.88)     2:20.57 (35.69)
  2 Smith, Corina C           14 MOR-NC               2:26.87    2:25.76   21  
                  33.31     1:10.56 (37.25)     1:48.23 (37.67)     2:25.76 (37.53)
  3 Isaacs, Grace G           14 SCSC-SC              2:32.44    2:30.08   20  
                  33.22     1:12.47 (39.25)     1:51.84 (39.37)     2:30.08 (38.24)
  4 Chunn, Kendal A           14 SCSC-SC              2:30.73    2:30.43   19  
                  33.56     1:11.18 (37.62)     1:50.37 (39.19)     2:30.43 (40.06)
  5 Oxrider, AnneGray         13 ATOM-NC              2:34.90    2:33.38   18  
                  35.00     1:13.87 (38.87)     1:53.55 (39.68)     2:33.38 (39.83)
  6 DeRonja, Emily V          13 MOR-NC               2:35.94    2:34.65   17  
                  34.59     1:14.29 (39.70)     1:54.64 (40.35)     2:34.65 (40.01)
  7 Hill, Elizabeth K         14 ATOM-NC              2:35.77    2:35.61   16  
                  35.66     1:15.08 (39.42)     1:55.55 (40.47)     2:35.61 (40.06)
  8 Tant, Hallie E            14 MOR-NC               2:35.65    2:36.08   15  
                  35.04     1:14.79 (39.75)     1:55.67 (40.88)     2:36.08 (40.41)
  9 Kudela, Caroline R        13 ATOM-NC              2:33.84    2:37.08   14  
                  34.46     1:13.58 (39.12)     1:55.48 (41.90)     2:37.08 (41.60)
 10 Hause, Ella N             14 YSSC-SC              2:36.04    2:37.24   13  
                  35.67     1:14.99 (39.32)     1:55.90 (40.91)     2:37.24 (41.34)
B - Final
 11 Smiley, Jill M            13 SCSC-SC              2:39.83    2:35.95   11  
                  35.18     1:15.69 (40.51)     1:56.56 (40.87)     2:35.95 (39.39)
 12 Nessen, Lily R            14 ATOM-NC              2:36.62    2:36.78    9  
                  35.20     1:14.49 (39.29)     1:55.32 (40.83)     2:36.78 (41.46)
 13 Schart, Halle C           13 SCSC-SC              2:38.10    2:37.17    8  
                  35.47     1:15.88 (40.41)     1:56.79 (40.91)     2:37.17 (40.38)
 14 Bauer, Estelle G          14 SCSC-SC              2:36.30    2:37.98    7  
                  35.53     1:16.07 (40.54)     1:57.37 (41.30)     2:37.98 (40.61)
 15 Russin, Ellie M           14 MOR-NC               2:42.06    2:39.06    6  
                  36.41     1:16.93 (40.52)     1:58.44 (41.51)     2:39.06 (40.62)
 16 Kornstein, Olivia N       13 NCAC-NC              2:41.39    2:40.44    5  
                  36.58     1:17.34 (40.76)     1:59.10 (41.76)     2:40.44 (41.34)
 17 Jann, Sara-Michael M      13 YSSC-SC              2:43.53    2:40.60    4  
                  37.13     1:17.05 (39.92)     1:58.59 (41.54)     2:40.60 (42.01)
 18 Christie, Paris M         14 YSSC-SC              2:41.81    2:44.38    3  
                  36.72     1:19.41 (42.69)     2:02.28 (42.87)     2:44.38 (42.10)
 19 Folk, Mollie M            14 YSSC-SC              2:40.61    2:44.39    2  
                  37.46     1:18.96 (41.50)     2:01.82 (42.86)     2:44.39 (42.57)
 20 Burgess, Stefanie A       13 MOR-NC               2:48.10    2:44.64    1  
                  38.05     1:20.06 (42.01)     2:02.83 (42.77)     2:44.64 (41.81)
 
Event 21  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hamblin, Kaylee J         14 MSA-NC               2:25.35    2:23.74  
                  33.18     1:10.64 (37.46)     1:47.42 (36.78)     2:23.74 (36.32)
  2 Smith, Corina C           14 MOR-NC               2:27.92    2:26.87  
                  34.07     1:11.51 (37.44)     1:49.85 (38.34)     2:26.87 (37.02)
  3 Chunn, Kendal A           14 SCSC-SC              2:30.60    2:30.73  
                  34.00     1:12.10 (38.10)     1:51.06 (38.96)     2:30.73 (39.67)
  4 Isaacs, Grace G           14 SCSC-SC              2:27.81    2:32.44  
                  33.84     1:12.26 (38.42)     1:52.60 (40.34)     2:32.44 (39.84)
  5 Kudela, Caroline R        13 ATOM-NC              2:33.37    2:33.84  
                  35.03     1:14.55 (39.52)     1:54.88 (40.33)     2:33.84 (38.96)
  6 Oxrider, AnneGray         13 ATOM-NC              2:29.47    2:34.90  
                  34.78     1:13.74 (38.96)     1:54.07 (40.33)     2:34.90 (40.83)
  7 Tant, Hallie E            14 MOR-NC               2:36.97    2:35.65  
                  35.76     1:15.41 (39.65)     1:55.98 (40.57)     2:35.65 (39.67)
  8 Hill, Elizabeth K         14 ATOM-NC              2:39.53    2:35.77  
                  35.41     1:16.12 (40.71)     1:56.48 (40.36)     2:35.77 (39.29)
  9 DeRonja, Emily V          13 MOR-NC               2:32.72    2:35.94  
                  35.41     1:14.86 (39.45)     1:55.34 (40.48)     2:35.94 (40.60)
 10 Hause, Ella N             14 YSSC-SC              2:33.82    2:36.04  
                  34.83     1:14.12 (39.29)     1:54.79 (40.67)     2:36.04 (41.25)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Bauer, Estelle G          14 SCSC-SC              2:36.39    2:36.30  
                  35.34     1:14.48 (39.14)     1:55.06 (40.58)     2:36.30 (41.24)
 12 Nessen, Lily R            14 ATOM-NC              2:33.27    2:36.62  
                  35.69     1:14.84 (39.15)     1:55.50 (40.66)     2:36.62 (41.12)
 13 Schart, Halle C           13 SCSC-SC              2:35.39    2:38.10  
                  34.37     1:15.04 (40.67)     1:56.84 (41.80)     2:38.10 (41.26)
 14 Smiley, Jill M            13 SCSC-SC              2:32.16    2:39.83  
                  35.58     1:15.91 (40.33)     1:58.05 (42.14)     2:39.83 (41.78)
 15 Folk, Mollie M            14 YSSC-SC              2:42.68    2:40.61  
                  37.68     1:18.47 (40.79)     2:00.09 (41.62)     2:40.61 (40.52)
 16 Kornstein, Olivia N       13 NCAC-NC              2:40.75    2:41.39  
                  36.95     1:17.84 (40.89)     1:59.82 (41.98)     2:41.39 (41.57)
 17 Christie, Paris M         14 YSSC-SC              2:39.18    2:41.81  
                  36.54     1:17.91 (41.37)     2:00.41 (42.50)     2:41.81 (41.40)
 18 Russin, Ellie M           14 MOR-NC               2:42.74    2:42.06  
                  37.27     1:18.85 (41.58)     2:00.95 (42.10)     2:42.06 (41.11)
 19 Jann, Sara-Michael M      13 YSSC-SC              2:42.62    2:43.53  
                  37.40     1:19.16 (41.76)     2:01.74 (42.58)     2:43.53 (41.79)
 20 Burgess, Stefanie A       13 MOR-NC               2:45.03    2:48.10  
                  38.59     1:21.79 (43.20)     2:05.94 (44.15)     2:48.10 (42.16)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Troy, Katie G             14 SCSC-SC              2:45.53    2:48.78  
                  37.54     1:21.66 (44.12)     2:05.72 (44.06)     2:48.78 (43.06)
 22 Martin, Erin C            14 MSA-NC               2:43.50    2:50.67  
                  37.37     1:21.47 (44.10)     2:06.74 (45.27)     2:50.67 (43.93)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Blackstock, Mary Molloy   13 TEAM-NC              3:00.38    2:53.89  
 
Event 21  Girls Senior 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Merry, Anneliese E        16 NCAC-NC              2:23.32    2:21.90   24  
                  32.45     1:08.57 (36.12)     1:45.28 (36.71)     2:21.90 (36.62)
  2 Morgan, Sydney A          15 NCAC-NC              2:21.81    2:22.15   21  
                  33.17     1:09.14 (35.97)     1:46.30 (37.16)     2:22.15 (35.85)
  3 Joyce, Genna E            15 MOR-NC               2:25.37    2:22.20   20  
                  32.11     1:08.08 (35.97)     1:45.68 (37.60)     2:22.20 (36.52)
  4 Costley, Audrey E         17 NCAC-NC              2:25.17    2:24.49   19  
                  33.09     1:09.59 (36.50)     1:46.87 (37.28)     2:24.49 (37.62)
  5 Reinhart, Gianna G        15 MAC-NC               2:27.77    2:27.22   18  
                  33.49     1:11.60 (38.11)     1:50.42 (38.82)     2:27.22 (36.80)
  6 Byers, Sarah Grace G      16 YSSC-SC              2:28.40    2:27.43   17  
                  33.78     1:11.00 (37.22)     1:49.02 (38.02)     2:27.43 (38.41)
  7 Clayton, Grace A          15 YSSC-SC              2:28.51    2:27.62   16  
                  34.20     1:11.49 (37.29)     1:49.53 (38.04)     2:27.62 (38.09)
  8 Sanocki, Lily G           16 TEAM-NC              2:27.97    2:29.75   15  
                  34.06     1:11.65 (37.59)     1:50.80 (39.15)     2:29.75 (38.95)
  9 Dacier, Anna C            15 TEAM-NC              2:29.23    2:30.08   14  
                  33.98     1:13.10 (39.12)     1:51.78 (38.68)     2:30.08 (38.30)
 10 Ssengonzi, Rebecca Y      17 MOR-NC               2:29.34    2:30.21   13  
                  34.39     1:11.96 (37.57)     1:50.25 (38.29)     2:30.21 (39.96)
B - Final
 11 Johnson, Callie K         16 SCSC-SC              2:30.37    2:25.87   11  
                  32.69     1:09.44 (36.75)     1:47.37 (37.93)     2:25.87 (38.50)
 12 Schart, Paige R           16 SCSC-SC              2:29.36    2:28.79    9  
                  34.03     1:12.02 (37.99)     1:50.31 (38.29)     2:28.79 (38.48)
 13 Weber, Hannah C           17 YSSC-SC              2:31.13    2:31.18    8  
                  33.29     1:11.40 (38.11)     1:50.92 (39.52)     2:31.18 (40.26)
 14 Hohm, Anneliese M         15 ATOM-NC              2:34.73    2:31.62    7  
                  34.09     1:12.48 (38.39)     1:52.10 (39.62)     2:31.62 (39.52)
 15 Boone, Savannah H         17 ATOM-NC              2:35.34    2:33.29    6  
                  35.04     1:13.48 (38.44)     1:53.48 (40.00)     2:33.29 (39.81)
 16 Blandford, Callie E       16 MOR-NC               2:38.36    2:34.43    5  
                  35.02     1:14.37 (39.35)     1:54.72 (40.35)     2:34.43 (39.71)
 17 Ballantine, Aurelia D     16 WNCY-NC              2:32.99    2:35.46    4  
                  34.34     1:13.77 (39.43)     1:54.36 (40.59)     2:35.46 (41.10)
 18 Healy, Kaitlin R          15 SCSC-SC              2:36.15    2:39.01    3  
                  35.18     1:15.51 (40.33)     1:57.29 (41.78)     2:39.01 (41.72)
 -- Jones, Acacia L           16 MOR-NC               2:34.22         DQ  
                  34.68     1:13.42 (38.74)     1:53.62 (40.20)          DQ (39.98)
 
Event 21  Girls Senior 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Morgan, Sydney A          15 NCAC-NC              2:24.35    2:21.81  
                  33.33     1:09.07 (35.74)     1:45.97 (36.90)     2:21.81 (35.84)
  2 Merry, Anneliese E        16 NCAC-NC              2:22.42    2:23.32  
                  32.69     1:09.10 (36.41)     1:46.59 (37.49)     2:23.32 (36.73)
  3 Lee, Rachel A             18 MAC-NC               2:28.95    2:23.48  
                  32.65     1:09.36 (36.71)     1:46.59 (37.23)     2:23.48 (36.89)
  4 Costley, Audrey E         17 NCAC-NC              2:20.83    2:25.17  
                  33.31     1:10.02 (36.71)     1:47.54 (37.52)     2:25.17 (37.63)
  5 Joyce, Genna E            15 MOR-NC               2:24.99    2:25.37  
                  32.98     1:09.77 (36.79)     1:47.54 (37.77)     2:25.37 (37.83)
  6 Reinhart, Gianna G        15 MAC-NC               2:29.31    2:27.77  
                  33.47     1:11.42 (37.95)     1:49.81 (38.39)     2:27.77 (37.96)
  7 Sanocki, Lily G           16 TEAM-NC              2:25.60    2:27.97  
                  33.09     1:10.05 (36.96)     1:48.23 (38.18)     2:27.97 (39.74)
  8 Byers, Sarah Grace G      16 YSSC-SC              2:22.22    2:28.40  
                  33.85     1:11.27 (37.42)     1:49.61 (38.34)     2:28.40 (38.79)
  9 Clayton, Grace A          15 YSSC-SC              2:29.54    2:28.51  
                  34.66     1:12.02 (37.36)     1:50.11 (38.09)     2:28.51 (38.40)
 10 Dacier, Anna C            15 TEAM-NC              2:27.50    2:29.23  
                  34.97     1:14.44 (39.47)     1:51.74 (37.30)     2:29.23 (37.49)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Ssengonzi, Rebecca Y      17 MOR-NC               2:25.98    2:29.34  
                  34.12     1:10.44 (36.32)     1:49.18 (38.74)     2:29.34 (40.16)
 12 Schart, Paige R           16 SCSC-SC              2:30.02    2:29.36  
                  33.77     1:11.68 (37.91)     1:50.32 (38.64)     2:29.36 (39.04)
 13 Johnson, Callie K         16 SCSC-SC              2:26.86    2:30.37  
                  34.05     1:12.25 (38.20)     1:51.04 (38.79)     2:30.37 (39.33)
 14 Weber, Hannah C           17 YSSC-SC              2:27.28    2:31.13  
                  33.85     1:11.86 (38.01)     1:51.18 (39.32)     2:31.13 (39.95)
 15 Marquardt, Ellie K        16 ATOM-NC              2:31.01    2:31.89  
                  34.16     1:13.04 (38.88)     1:52.07 (39.03)     2:31.89 (39.82)
 16 Ballantine, Aurelia D     16 WNCY-NC              2:29.46    2:32.99  
                  34.03     1:12.59 (38.56)     1:52.67 (40.08)     2:32.99 (40.32)
 17 Lardizabal, Gabrielle     16 NCAC-NC              2:31.25    2:33.29  
                  35.54     1:13.85 (38.31)     1:53.18 (39.33)     2:33.29 (40.11)
 18 Sanders, Katie G          17 MOR-NC               2:22.83    2:34.18  
                  33.89     1:12.73 (38.84)     1:53.24 (40.51)     2:34.18 (40.94)
 19 Jones, Acacia L           16 MOR-NC               2:32.58    2:34.22  
                  35.06     1:13.68 (38.62)     1:53.79 (40.11)     2:34.22 (40.43)
 20 Skidmore, Lindsey O       15 YSSC-SC              2:29.65    2:34.71  
                  35.87     1:15.43 (39.56)     1:54.88 (39.45)     2:34.71 (39.83)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Hohm, Anneliese M         15 ATOM-NC              2:21.23    2:34.73  
                  34.69     1:13.47 (38.78)     1:53.84 (40.37)     2:34.73 (40.89)
 22 Boone, Savannah H         17 ATOM-NC              2:30.25    2:35.34  
                  36.10     1:15.62 (39.52)     1:55.24 (39.62)     2:35.34 (40.10)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Healy, Kaitlin R          15 SCSC-SC              2:32.62    2:36.15  
                  35.44     1:15.10 (39.66)     1:55.37 (40.27)     2:36.15 (40.78)
 24 Roman, Ellie E            15 YSSC-SC              2:36.20    2:37.52  
                  35.24     1:15.27 (40.03)     1:55.54 (40.27)     2:37.52 (41.98)
 25 Blandford, Callie E       16 MOR-NC               2:45.68    2:38.36  
                  36.32     1:17.54 (41.22)     1:59.16 (41.62)     2:38.36 (39.20)
 26 DiPangrazio, Sarah E      17 MAC-NC               2:39.55    2:38.88  
                  35.68     1:15.83 (40.15)     1:57.18 (41.35)     2:38.88 (41.70)
 27 Primm, Jett D             17 TEAM-NC              2:33.55    2:39.13  
                  35.14     1:14.77 (39.63)     1:56.82 (42.05)     2:39.13 (42.31)
 28 Slowey, Meghan E          17 SCSC-SC              2:41.65    2:40.21  
                  36.89     1:17.85 (40.96)     1:59.06 (41.21)     2:40.21 (41.15)
 29 McDowell, Allison M       15 TEAM-NC              2:49.93    2:40.96  
                  36.78     1:17.64 (40.86)     1:59.46 (41.82)     2:40.96 (41.50)
 30 Bobbitt, Turner M         17 ATOM-NC              2:41.16    2:41.64  
                  35.72     1:16.69 (40.97)     1:58.96 (42.27)     2:41.64 (42.68)
 31 Spina, Gabriella M        15 MAC-NC               2:47.28    2:41.94  
                  37.44     1:19.20 (41.76)     2:00.69 (41.49)     2:41.94 (41.25)
 32 Andrews, Alex M           17 TEAM-NC              2:43.32    2:46.93  
                  38.20     1:20.75 (42.55)     2:03.60 (42.85)     2:46.93 (43.33)
 33 McFee, Mattie A           15 MAC-NC               2:44.75    2:47.51  
                  36.60     1:19.90 (43.30)     2:04.07 (44.17)     2:47.51 (43.44)
 34 Abbott, Tate M            15 HPSC-NC              2:56.51    2:48.08  
                  39.15     1:21.91 (42.76)     2:05.60 (43.69)     2:48.08 (42.48)
 -- Hamilton, Addie L         15 TEAM-NC              2:45.16         DQ  
                  38.07     1:20.45 (42.38)     2:03.84 (43.39)          DQ (43.58)
 
Event 22  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Bretzmann, Peter R        14 NCAC-NC              2:11.39    2:13.30   24  
                  30.33     1:04.29 (33.96)     1:38.55 (34.26)     2:13.30 (34.75)
  2 Silver, Ryan J            14 MOR-NC               2:16.43    2:15.12   21  
                  30.78     1:05.23 (34.45)     1:40.08 (34.85)     2:15.12 (35.04)
  3 Greeley, David A          14 NCAC-NC              2:18.92    2:19.02   20  
                  31.55     1:06.60 (35.05)     1:42.73 (36.13)     2:19.02 (36.29)
  4 Lim, Alex C               13 NCAC-NC              2:19.76    2:19.20   19  
                  31.13     1:06.11 (34.98)     1:42.60 (36.49)     2:19.20 (36.60)
  5 Caldwell, Ethan L         14 SCSC-SC              2:27.50    2:24.23   18  
                  32.68     1:09.68 (37.00)     1:46.91 (37.23)     2:24.23 (37.32)
  6 VonWeihe, Ryan C          13 MOR-NC               2:24.80    2:25.05   17  
                  33.26     1:09.37 (36.11)     1:47.40 (38.03)     2:25.05 (37.65)
  7 Duracinsky, Jacob A       14 MOR-NC               2:22.53    2:25.11   16  
                  32.56     1:09.39 (36.83)     1:47.32 (37.93)     2:25.11 (37.79)
  8 Griffith, Ethan R         14 SCSC-SC              2:29.24    2:25.38   15  
                  32.27     1:09.34 (37.07)     1:47.27 (37.93)     2:25.38 (38.11)
  9 Onate, Nef N              13 WNCY-NC              2:28.77    2:25.60   14  
                  32.33     1:08.31 (35.98)     1:46.80 (38.49)     2:25.60 (38.80)
 10 Guenther, Jack C          13 ATOM-NC              2:29.91    2:29.26   13  
                  33.92     1:11.96 (38.04)     1:50.92 (38.96)     2:29.26 (38.34)
B - Final
 11 Slowey, William A         13 SCSC-SC              2:35.42    2:33.84   11  
                  34.76     1:14.09 (39.33)     1:53.53 (39.44)     2:33.84 (40.31)
 12 Deng, Jake                13 ATOM-NC              2:33.78    2:35.08    9  
                  34.70     1:13.81 (39.11)     1:54.54 (40.73)     2:35.08 (40.54)
 13 Vess, Jack J              13 WNCY-NC              2:54.61    2:49.82    8  
                  39.29     1:23.29 (44.00)     2:07.47 (44.18)     2:49.82 (42.35)
 
Event 22  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bretzmann, Peter R        14 NCAC-NC              2:13.44    2:11.39  
                  30.05     1:03.81 (33.76)     1:37.36 (33.55)     2:11.39 (34.03)
  2 Silver, Ryan J            14 MOR-NC               2:15.45    2:16.43  
                  30.81     1:05.67 (34.86)     1:41.12 (35.45)     2:16.43 (35.31)
  3 Greeley, David A          14 NCAC-NC              2:23.74    2:18.92  
                  31.48     1:06.56 (35.08)     1:42.40 (35.84)     2:18.92 (36.52)
  4 Lim, Alex C               13 NCAC-NC              2:24.58    2:19.76  
                  31.48     1:06.58 (35.10)     1:42.99 (36.41)     2:19.76 (36.77)
  5 Duracinsky, Jacob A       14 MOR-NC               2:24.55    2:22.53  
                  32.59     1:08.86 (36.27)     1:45.86 (37.00)     2:22.53 (36.67)
  6 VonWeihe, Ryan C          13 MOR-NC               2:27.43    2:24.80  
                  32.68     1:08.95 (36.27)     1:46.47 (37.52)     2:24.80 (38.33)
  7 Caldwell, Ethan L         14 SCSC-SC              2:26.33    2:27.50  
                  33.33     1:11.04 (37.71)     1:49.39 (38.35)     2:27.50 (38.11)
  8 Onate, Nef N              13 WNCY-NC              2:27.48    2:28.77  
                  33.41     1:11.03 (37.62)     1:50.35 (39.32)     2:28.77 (38.42)
  9 Griffith, Ethan R         14 SCSC-SC              2:32.91    2:29.24  
                  32.95     1:11.05 (38.10)     1:49.78 (38.73)     2:29.24 (39.46)
 10 Guenther, Jack C          13 ATOM-NC              2:28.12    2:29.91  
                  34.18     1:12.15 (37.97)     1:51.01 (38.86)     2:29.91 (38.90)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Deng, Jake                13 ATOM-NC              2:26.49    2:33.78  
                  34.60     1:13.41 (38.81)     1:53.58 (40.17)     2:33.78 (40.20)
 12 Slowey, William A         13 SCSC-SC              2:31.95    2:35.42  
                  34.64     1:13.63 (38.99)     1:54.54 (40.91)     2:35.42 (40.88)
 13 Vess, Jack J              13 WNCY-NC              2:57.75    2:54.61  
                  39.44     1:24.48 (45.04)     2:10.09 (45.61)     2:54.61 (44.52)
 
Event 22  Boys Senior 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Lucht, Sammy J            16 MOR-NC               2:08.24    2:06.77   24  
                  28.62     1:00.70 (32.08)     1:33.52 (32.82)     2:06.77 (33.25)
  2 Diacumakos, Noah R        16 MOR-NC               2:09.28    2:08.39   21  
                  29.48     1:02.36 (32.88)     1:35.33 (32.97)     2:08.39 (33.06)
  3 Ren, Jordan S             17 NCAC-NC              2:05.99    2:08.78   20  
                  29.17     1:01.48 (32.31)     1:34.66 (33.18)     2:08.78 (34.12)
  4 Foulkes, T'Lez E          16 NCAC-NC              2:14.89    2:12.84   19  
                  29.91     1:03.05 (33.14)     1:37.05 (34.00)     2:12.84 (35.79)
  5 Partrick, Michael S       15 MOR-NC               2:12.04    2:13.36   18  
                  30.14     1:03.69 (33.55)     1:38.68 (34.99)     2:13.36 (34.68)
  6 Grillet, Lucien R         16 TEAM-NC              2:11.54    2:14.12   17  
                  29.71     1:03.10 (33.39)     1:38.50 (35.40)     2:14.12 (35.62)
  7 Pieroni, Brandon S        17 TEAM-NC              2:14.38    2:14.79   16  
                  29.56     1:02.70 (33.14)     1:38.25 (35.55)     2:14.79 (36.54)
  8 Brooks, Joseph C          16 YSSC-SC              2:13.99    2:15.05   15  
                  30.25     1:04.91 (34.66)     1:40.61 (35.70)     2:15.05 (34.44)
  9 Hudgens, Alan A           17 TEAM-NC              2:13.84    2:15.31   14  
                  29.14     1:02.86 (33.72)     1:39.54 (36.68)     2:15.31 (35.77)
 10 Ssengonzi, Jesse S        15 MOR-NC               2:14.59    2:19.00   13  
                  31.16     1:06.18 (35.02)     1:42.49 (36.31)     2:19.00 (36.51)
B - Final
 11 Kramer, Dawson M          16 YSSC-SC              2:16.95    2:14.85   11  
                  31.20     1:05.97 (34.77)     1:40.53 (34.56)     2:14.85 (34.32)
 12 DiBattista, Alec J        16 YSSC-SC              2:15.49    2:14.86    9  
                  30.53     1:04.19 (33.66)     1:39.51 (35.32)     2:14.86 (35.35)
 13 Whittington, Jeffrey L    16 MOR-NC               2:15.57    2:16.20    8  
                  30.85     1:05.09 (34.24)     1:40.54 (35.45)     2:16.20 (35.66)
 14 Coleman, Brian P          17 MSA-NC               2:17.31    2:17.22    7  
                  30.74     1:05.75 (35.01)     1:41.67 (35.92)     2:17.22 (35.55)
 15 Zahorec, Zach T           15 YSSC-SC              2:18.34    2:17.70    6  
                  30.05     1:04.63 (34.58)     1:41.17 (36.54)     2:17.70 (36.53)
 16 Caldwell, Davis D         16 SCSC-SC              2:19.91    2:18.50    5  
                  30.26     1:05.53 (35.27)     1:41.66 (36.13)     2:18.50 (36.84)
 17 Moseley, Sawyer G         16 HPSC-NC              2:20.91    2:18.86    4  
                  30.01     1:05.52 (35.51)     1:42.36 (36.84)     2:18.86 (36.50)
 18 McCreery, Coleman W       15 ATOM-NC              2:20.28    2:19.37    3  
                  31.08     1:05.67 (34.59)     1:41.91 (36.24)     2:19.37 (37.46)
 19 Moody, Zachary Z          16 SCSC-SC              2:17.24    2:21.50    2  
                  32.83     1:09.83 (37.00)     1:47.15 (37.32)     2:21.50 (34.35)
 20 Johnson, Brennan C        15 MOR-NC               2:21.07    2:22.66    1  
                  32.97     1:08.91 (35.94)     1:45.72 (36.81)     2:22.66 (36.94)
 
Event 22  Boys Senior 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wennborg, Markus C        16 MAC-NC               2:07.53    2:04.92  
                  28.03       59.74 (31.71)     1:32.44 (32.70)     2:04.92 (32.48)
  2 Valiquette, Jack T        16 MAC-NC               2:06.23    2:05.57  
                  28.36       59.89 (31.53)     1:32.62 (32.73)     2:05.57 (32.95)
  3 Ren, Jordan S             17 NCAC-NC              2:05.85    2:05.99  
                  28.71     1:00.24 (31.53)     1:32.92 (32.68)     2:05.99 (33.07)
  4 Lucht, Sammy J            16 MOR-NC               2:09.51    2:08.24  
                  29.19     1:01.80 (32.61)     1:34.98 (33.18)     2:08.24 (33.26)
  5 Diacumakos, Noah R        16 MOR-NC               2:11.08    2:09.28  
                  29.66     1:02.28 (32.62)     1:35.56 (33.28)     2:09.28 (33.72)
  6 Allison, Chase M          17 MAC-NC               2:06.27    2:10.20  
                  29.05     1:03.30 (34.25)     1:37.36 (34.06)     2:10.20 (32.84)
  7 Grillet, Lucien R         16 TEAM-NC              2:18.70    2:11.54  
                  29.79     1:02.85 (33.06)     1:37.12 (34.27)     2:11.54 (34.42)
  8 Partrick, Michael S       15 MOR-NC               2:15.97    2:12.04  
                  29.60     1:02.96 (33.36)     1:37.33 (34.37)     2:12.04 (34.71)
  9 Boone, Garrett O          15 ATOM-NC              2:13.66    2:12.31  
                  30.54     1:03.56 (33.02)     1:37.48 (33.92)     2:12.31 (34.83)
 10 Monahan, Conall T         15 MAC-NC               2:11.33    2:12.41  
                  29.53     1:02.82 (33.29)     1:37.36 (34.54)     2:12.41 (35.05)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Hudgens, Alan A           17 TEAM-NC              2:13.00    2:13.84  
                  29.99     1:04.57 (34.58)     1:38.57 (34.00)     2:13.84 (35.27)
 12 Brooks, Joseph C          16 YSSC-SC              2:12.00    2:13.99  
                  29.85     1:04.31 (34.46)     1:39.41 (35.10)     2:13.99 (34.58)
 13 Bretzmann, Thomas J       17 NCAC-NC              2:16.28    2:14.17  
                  30.63     1:05.19 (34.56)     1:39.63 (34.44)     2:14.17 (34.54)
 14 Pieroni, Brandon S        17 TEAM-NC              2:10.09    2:14.38  
                  30.31     1:03.22 (32.91)     1:38.83 (35.61)     2:14.38 (35.55)
 15 Ssengonzi, Jesse S        15 MOR-NC               2:19.34    2:14.59  
                  30.42     1:04.89 (34.47)     1:40.01 (35.12)     2:14.59 (34.58)
 16 Foulkes, T'Lez E          16 NCAC-NC              2:14.74    2:14.89  
                  30.53     1:03.66 (33.13)     1:38.91 (35.25)     2:14.89 (35.98)
 17 DiBattista, Alec J        16 YSSC-SC              2:18.46    2:15.49  
                  30.54     1:04.62 (34.08)     1:39.92 (35.30)     2:15.49 (35.57)
 18 Whittington, Jeffrey L    16 MOR-NC               2:16.80    2:15.57  
                  30.41     1:04.53 (34.12)     1:39.96 (35.43)     2:15.57 (35.61)
 19 Kramer, Dawson M          16 YSSC-SC              2:17.14    2:16.95  
                  31.52     1:06.85 (35.33)     1:41.67 (34.82)     2:16.95 (35.28)
 20 Moody, Zachary Z          16 SCSC-SC              2:15.40    2:17.24  
                  31.18     1:05.72 (34.54)     1:41.13 (35.41)     2:17.24 (36.11)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Coleman, Brian P          17 MSA-NC               2:22.10    2:17.31  
                  30.66     1:04.88 (34.22)     1:41.08 (36.20)     2:17.31 (36.23)
 22 Zahorec, Zach T           15 YSSC-SC              2:19.07    2:18.34  
                  30.23     1:04.85 (34.62)     1:40.90 (36.05)     2:18.34 (37.44)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Caldwell, Davis D         16 SCSC-SC              2:17.69    2:19.91  
                  30.92     1:05.43 (34.51)     1:42.13 (36.70)     2:19.91 (37.78)
 24 McCreery, Coleman W       15 ATOM-NC              2:10.63    2:20.28  
                  30.98     1:05.59 (34.61)     1:42.19 (36.60)     2:20.28 (38.09)
 25 Moseley, Sawyer G         16 HPSC-NC              2:30.98    2:20.91  
                  30.96     1:06.74 (35.78)     1:43.64 (36.90)     2:20.91 (37.27)
 26 Kolomiyets, Israel Z      16 WNCY-NC              2:22.93    2:21.06  
                  30.61     1:06.29 (35.68)     1:43.95 (37.66)     2:21.06 (37.11)
 27 Johnson, Brennan C        15 MOR-NC               2:24.35    2:21.07  
                  32.19     1:07.63 (35.44)     1:43.93 (36.30)     2:21.07 (37.14)
 28 Troy, Ryan P              16 SCSC-SC              2:16.20    2:21.42  
                  31.32     1:07.45 (36.13)     1:44.60 (37.15)     2:21.42 (36.82)
 29 Gaudette, Stephen J       16 NCAC-NC              2:24.69    2:21.70  
                  31.71     1:08.13 (36.42)     1:45.39 (37.26)     2:21.70 (36.31)
 30 Primm, Rocky D            15 TEAM-NC              2:14.94    2:22.20  
                  31.02     1:06.22 (35.20)     1:43.61 (37.39)     2:22.20 (38.59)
 31 Mehta, Cameron A          16 SCSC-SC              2:17.12    2:22.43  
                  31.55     1:08.62 (37.07)     1:45.40 (36.78)     2:22.43 (37.03)
 32 Russell, Ben S            15 UNMOR-NC             2:25.84    2:22.71  
                  32.58     1:09.53 (36.95)     1:46.14 (36.61)     2:22.71 (36.57)
 33 Vess, John H              15 WNCY-NC              2:23.49    2:23.48  
                  31.10     1:07.26 (36.16)     1:44.83 (37.57)     2:23.48 (38.65)
 34 Manley, Cooper C          17 MAC-NC               2:34.32    2:23.70  
                  32.02     1:07.85 (35.83)     1:45.37 (37.52)     2:23.70 (38.33)
 35 Hall, Charles Samuel      15 MOR-NC               2:23.26    2:24.99  
                  32.33     1:09.00 (36.67)     1:46.94 (37.94)     2:24.99 (38.05)
 36 Roberts, Grayson P        15 MOR-NC               2:21.17    2:25.33  
                  31.74     1:08.51 (36.77)     1:46.66 (38.15)     2:25.33 (38.67)
 37 Root, Hunter E            18 MAC-NC               2:19.53    2:25.43  
                  31.67     1:08.34 (36.67)     1:47.19 (38.85)     2:25.43 (38.24)
 38 Brotherton, Luke C        16 MAC-NC               2:28.99    2:25.57  
                  31.64     1:08.72 (37.08)     1:46.97 (38.25)     2:25.57 (38.60)
 39 Moore, John A             18 YSSC-SC              2:16.92    2:26.01  
                  33.38     1:10.69 (37.31)     1:48.06 (37.37)     2:26.01 (37.95)
 40 Simmons, Victor O         15 ATOM-NC              2:15.22    2:27.40  
                  33.06     1:10.44 (37.38)     1:48.88 (38.44)     2:27.40 (38.52)
 41 Chen, Kevin L             16 MOR-NC               2:25.71    2:27.92  
                  33.01     1:10.21 (37.20)     1:49.35 (39.14)     2:27.92 (38.57)
 42 Gaudette, Andrew W        16 NCAC-NC              2:27.20    2:28.49  
                  33.85     1:12.60 (38.75)     1:50.62 (38.02)     2:28.49 (37.87)
 43 Biggerstaff, Sam L        17 SCSC-SC              2:23.03    2:28.59  
                  33.56     1:10.92 (37.36)     1:49.45 (38.53)     2:28.59 (39.14)
 44 Neilsen, Jack B           16 ATOM-NC              2:20.33    2:36.23  
                  34.40     1:13.67 (39.27)     1:55.02 (41.35)     2:36.23 (41.21)
 45 Savage, Stephen C         15 SCSC-SC              2:36.62    2:37.21  
                  33.13     1:11.86 (38.73)     1:53.75 (41.89)     2:37.21 (43.46)
 46 Hayes, Jackson G          15 WNCY-NC              2:32.66    2:39.77  
                  36.26     1:17.09 (40.83)     1:58.47 (41.38)     2:39.77 (41.30)
 -- Hills, CJ J               15 SCSC-SC              2:24.00         DQ  
                  32.34     1:09.03 (36.69)     1:46.03 (37.00)          DQ (36.61)
 
Event 25  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Carlson, Alayna M         14 MOR-NC                 58.77      58.12   24  
                  28.40       58.12 (29.72)                                        
  2 McEnroe, Kirsti A         13 YSSC-SC                59.53      59.20   21  
                  28.87       59.20 (30.33)                                        
  3 Kannee, Sophie L          14 YSSC-SC              1:01.97    1:01.43   20  
                  29.61     1:01.43 (31.82)                                        
  4 Kreth, Kaitlyn A          14 TEAM-NC              1:01.97    1:01.66   19  
                  30.15     1:01.66 (31.51)                                        
  5 Schart, Halle C           13 SCSC-SC              1:03.16    1:02.20   18  
                  30.31     1:02.20 (31.89)                                        
  6 Campbell, Emily M         14 MOR-NC               1:02.33    1:02.25   17  
                  30.20     1:02.25 (32.05)                                        
  7 Eward, Aly C              14 NCAC-NC              1:02.93    1:03.20   16  
                  30.70     1:03.20 (32.50)                                        
  8 Inscore, Janie M          14 MOR-NC               1:03.37    1:03.38   15  
                  30.99     1:03.38 (32.39)                                        
  9 Buff, Maddy E             14 MSA-NC               1:03.51    1:03.74   14  
                  30.41     1:03.74 (33.33)                                        
 10 Penny, Ella M             13 YSSC-SC              1:03.64    1:05.50   13  
                  32.18     1:05.50 (33.32)                                        
B - Final
 11 Mason, Caitlin A          13 SCSC-SC              1:04.51    1:02.31   11  
                  30.17     1:02.31 (32.14)                                        
 12 Carpenter, Emily G        13 NCAC-NC              1:03.93    1:03.58    9  
                  31.02     1:03.58 (32.56)                                        
 13 Troy, Katie G             14 SCSC-SC              1:04.32    1:03.61    8  
                  31.12     1:03.61 (32.49)                                        
 14 Hause, Ella N             14 YSSC-SC              1:04.63    1:04.05    7  
                  30.95     1:04.05 (33.10)                                        
 15 Nessen, Lily R            14 ATOM-NC              1:05.45    1:04.52    6  
                  31.35     1:04.52 (33.17)                                        
 16 Frece, Sophie I           13 SCSC-SC              1:03.93    1:04.60    5  
                  31.47     1:04.60 (33.13)                                        
 17 Lightfoot, Illyanna J     13 SCSC-SC              1:06.07    1:05.65    4  
                  31.94     1:05.65 (33.71)                                        
 18 Tant, Hallie E            14 MOR-NC               1:06.39    1:05.86    3  
                  32.21     1:05.86 (33.65)                                        
 19 Boulware, Olivia M        13 MOR-NC               1:06.41    1:05.94    2  
                  31.90     1:05.94 (34.04)                                        
 20 Folk, Mollie M            14 YSSC-SC              1:04.92    1:06.11    1  
                  32.60     1:06.11 (33.51)                                        
 
Event 25  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Carlson, Alayna M         14 MOR-NC                 57.53      58.77  
                  28.20       58.77 (30.57)                                        
  2 Menkhaus, Madeline G      14 MAC-NC               1:00.55      58.81  
                  28.60       58.81 (30.21)                                        
  3 McEnroe, Kirsti A         13 YSSC-SC                59.83      59.53  
                  29.12       59.53 (30.41)                                        
  4 Kreth, Kaitlyn A          14 TEAM-NC              1:00.75    1:01.97  
                  30.18     1:01.97 (31.79)                                        
  4 Kannee, Sophie L          14 YSSC-SC              1:01.92    1:01.97  
                  30.08     1:01.97 (31.89)                                        
  6 Campbell, Emily M         14 MOR-NC               1:02.36    1:02.33  
                  30.65     1:02.33 (31.68)                                        
  7 Eward, Aly C              14 NCAC-NC              1:03.18    1:02.93  
                  30.85     1:02.93 (32.08)                                        
  8 Schart, Halle C           13 SCSC-SC              1:02.38    1:03.16  
                  31.30     1:03.16 (31.86)                                        
  9 Inscore, Janie M          14 MOR-NC               1:03.98    1:03.37  
                  31.25     1:03.37 (32.12)                                        
 10 Buff, Maddy E             14 MSA-NC               1:03.30    1:03.51  
                  30.63     1:03.51 (32.88)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Penny, Ella M             13 YSSC-SC              1:07.06    1:03.64  
                  31.47     1:03.64 (32.17)                                        
 12 Frece, Sophie I           13 SCSC-SC              1:02.41    1:03.93  
                  31.48     1:03.93 (32.45)                                        
 12 Carpenter, Emily G        13 NCAC-NC              1:03.72    1:03.93  
                  31.47     1:03.93 (32.46)                                        
 14 Troy, Katie G             14 SCSC-SC              1:06.11    1:04.32  
                  31.88     1:04.32 (32.44)                                        
 15 Mason, Caitlin A          13 SCSC-SC              1:02.52    1:04.51  
                  31.40     1:04.51 (33.11)                                        
 16 Hause, Ella N             14 YSSC-SC              1:03.71    1:04.63  
                  31.77     1:04.63 (32.86)                                        
 17 Folk, Mollie M            14 YSSC-SC              1:07.84    1:04.92  
                  31.88     1:04.92 (33.04)                                        
 18 Nessen, Lily R            14 ATOM-NC              1:05.80    1:05.45  
                  31.93     1:05.45 (33.52)                                        
 19 Lightfoot, Illyanna J     13 SCSC-SC              1:04.92    1:06.07  
                  31.92     1:06.07 (34.15)                                        
 20 Tant, Hallie E            14 MOR-NC               1:06.90    1:06.39  
                  32.26     1:06.39 (34.13)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Boulware, Olivia M        13 MOR-NC               1:07.99    1:06.41  
                  32.39     1:06.41 (34.02)                                        
 22 Nguyen, Jackie T          14 NCAC-NC              1:04.49    1:06.45  
                  32.45     1:06.45 (34.00)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Simmons, Taylor N         14 MSA-NC               1:06.96    1:06.49  
                  32.05     1:06.49 (34.44)                                        
 24 Hamblin, Kaylee J         14 MSA-NC               1:11.27    1:06.64  
                  32.70     1:06.64 (33.94)                                        
 25 Fennell, McKenzie M       14 SCSC-SC              1:07.57    1:06.69  
                  32.78     1:06.69 (33.91)                                        
 26 Kudela, Caroline R        13 ATOM-NC              1:09.36    1:07.33  
                  32.39     1:07.33 (34.94)                                        
 27 Bilden, Lindy C           14 NCAC-NC              1:08.42    1:07.49  
                  32.28     1:07.49 (35.21)                                        
 28 Duhamel, Caroline G       14 MSA-NC               1:08.33    1:07.75  
                  33.75     1:07.75 (34.00)                                        
 29 Routhier, Madelyn S       13 SCSC-SC              1:10.52    1:07.90  
                  32.00     1:07.90 (35.90)                                        
 30 Goins, Carolyn K          14 TEAM-NC              1:04.98    1:08.11  
                  32.77     1:08.11 (35.34)                                        
 31 Burton, Natalie E         14 SCSC-SC              1:04.26    1:08.70  
                  33.11     1:08.70 (35.59)                                        
 32 Oxrider, AnneGray         13 ATOM-NC              1:09.62    1:09.19  
                  34.21     1:09.19 (34.98)                                        
 33 Hill, Elizabeth K         14 ATOM-NC              1:08.39    1:09.60  
                  33.89     1:09.60 (35.71)                                        
 34 Hawk, Abby R              14 SCSC-SC              1:07.18    1:09.87  
                  34.30     1:09.87 (35.57)                                        
 35 Blackstock, Mary Molloy   13 TEAM-NC              1:10.81    1:10.07  
                  34.27     1:10.07 (35.80)                                        
 36 Martin, Lillie M          14 MOR-NC               1:14.94    1:11.16  
                  35.06     1:11.16 (36.10)                                        
 37 Putnam, Riche' M          13 QCD-NC               1:09.56    1:11.35  
                  33.88     1:11.35 (37.47)                                        
 38 Shlien-Dellinger, Phoeni  13 WNCY-NC              1:16.55    1:13.57  
 39 Martin, Erin C            14 MSA-NC               1:17.66    1:15.14  
                  36.56     1:15.14 (38.58)                                        
 
Event 25  Girls Senior 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Strickland, Rachel E      16 MOR-NC                 57.26      56.77   24  
                  27.84       56.77 (28.93)                                        
  2 Accordino, Allyson (Ally  16 MAC-NC                 58.54      57.49   21  
                  27.96       57.49 (29.53)                                        
  3 Flynn, Jessica A          16 TEAM-NC                58.41      58.20   20  
                  28.36       58.20 (29.84)                                        
  4 Ogle, Jodi M              16 YSSC-SC                58.21      58.21   19  
                  28.60       58.21 (29.61)                                        
  5 Smith, Janie L            16 MAC-NC                 59.00      58.33   18  
                  28.32       58.33 (30.01)                                        
  6 Cera, Adrianna E          16 MOR-NC                 58.39      58.34   17  
                  28.38       58.34 (29.96)                                        
  7 Reilly, Madeline H        17 YSSC-SC                57.64      58.48   16  
                  28.79       58.48 (29.69)                                        
  8 Perez, Sophie             17 NCAC-NC                58.43      58.57   15  
                  28.63       58.57 (29.94)                                        
  9 Knight, Allison B         17 SCSC-SC                57.87      58.65   14  
                  27.91       58.65 (30.74)                                        
 10 Whitaker, Peyton A        16 MOR-NC                 58.66      59.23   13  
                  28.96       59.23 (30.27)                                        
B - Final
 11 Manning, Gillian E        22 NCAC-NC              1:00.05      58.81   11  
                  28.84       58.81 (29.97)                                        
 12 Smith, Alaina H           15 YSSC-SC              1:00.14      59.14    9  
                  28.72       59.14 (30.42)                                        
 13 Peck, Emma R              18 MOR-NC                 59.75      59.40    8  
                  28.87       59.40 (30.53)                                        
 14 DiPangrazio, Sarah E      17 MAC-NC                 59.94      59.61    7  
                  28.49       59.61 (31.12)                                        
 15 Baca, Paloma I            16 NCAC-NC                59.60      59.94    6  
                  29.53       59.94 (30.41)                                        
 16 Martin, Reagan L          16 MOR-NC                 59.94    1:00.16    5  
                  29.23     1:00.16 (30.93)                                        
 17 Scalise, Annabeth E       15 MAC-NC                 59.46    1:00.61    4  
                  29.21     1:00.61 (31.40)                                        
 18 Young, Sarah A            17 YSSC-SC              1:00.40    1:01.13    3  
                  29.99     1:01.13 (31.14)                                        
 19 Steffens, Amelia G        15 MAC-NC                 59.86    1:01.58    2  
                  29.82     1:01.58 (31.76)                                        
 20 Dudley, Kate V            15 MSA-NC               1:00.87    1:01.79    1  
                  30.28     1:01.79 (31.51)                                        
 
Event 25  Girls Senior 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lindner, Sophie M         17 MAC-NC                 55.14      55.42  
                  27.03       55.42 (28.39)                                        
  2 VanNote, Ellie A          16 MAC-NC                 57.37      56.87  
                  28.53       56.87 (28.34)                                        
  3 Strickland, Rachel E      16 MOR-NC                 57.46      57.26  
                  28.19       57.26 (29.07)                                        
  4 Bartis, Olwyn J           16 MAC-NC                 55.14      57.37  
                  27.68       57.37 (29.69)                                        
  5 Reilly, Madeline H        17 YSSC-SC                56.82      57.64  
                  28.21       57.64 (29.43)                                        
  6 Knight, Allison B         17 SCSC-SC                56.66      57.87  
                  28.05       57.87 (29.82)                                        
  7 Higgs, Lilly L            17 MAC-NC                 58.30      58.06  
                  28.66       58.06 (29.40)                                        
  8 Ogle, Jodi M              16 YSSC-SC                57.53      58.21  
                  28.43       58.21 (29.78)                                        
  9 Cera, Adrianna E          16 MOR-NC                 59.30      58.39  
                  28.54       58.39 (29.85)                                        
 10 Flynn, Jessica A          16 TEAM-NC                59.95      58.41  
                  28.55       58.41 (29.86)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Perez, Sophie             17 NCAC-NC                57.05      58.43  
                  28.63       58.43 (29.80)                                        
 12 Accordino, Allyson (Ally  16 MAC-NC                 58.39      58.54  
                  29.03       58.54 (29.51)                                        
 13 Whitaker, Peyton A        16 MOR-NC                 57.63      58.66  
                  28.77       58.66 (29.89)                                        
 14 Smith, Janie L            16 MAC-NC                 58.40      59.00  
                  28.54       59.00 (30.46)                                        
 15 Sheridan, Spencer E       17 ATOM-NC                59.94      59.18  
                  28.83       59.18 (30.35)                                        
 16 Scalise, Annabeth E       15 MAC-NC                 59.24      59.46  
                  29.10       59.46 (30.36)                                        
 17 Baca, Paloma I            16 NCAC-NC                59.83      59.60  
                  29.21       59.60 (30.39)                                        
 18 Peck, Emma R              18 MOR-NC                 59.68      59.75  
                  29.20       59.75 (30.55)                                        
 19 Steffens, Amelia G        15 MAC-NC                 59.26      59.86  
                  29.65       59.86 (30.21)                                        
 20 Martin, Reagan L          16 MOR-NC               1:00.01      59.94  
                  29.28       59.94 (30.66)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 DiPangrazio, Sarah E      17 MAC-NC                 59.04     J59.94  
                  28.87       59.94 (31.07)                                        
 22 Manning, Gillian E        22 NCAC-NC              1:00.79    1:00.05  
                  29.56     1:00.05 (30.49)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Smith, Alaina H           15 YSSC-SC                59.13    1:00.14  
                  28.97     1:00.14 (31.17)                                        
 24 Young, Sarah A            17 YSSC-SC                59.48    1:00.40  
                  29.88     1:00.40 (30.52)                                        
 25 Dudley, Kate V            15 MSA-NC               1:01.99    1:00.87  
                  29.97     1:00.87 (30.90)                                        
 26 Hauser, Genny G           15 MOR-NC               1:02.80    1:01.01  
                  29.68     1:01.01 (31.33)                                        
 27 Gasper, Ashton K          17 MOR-NC                 59.23    1:01.28  
                  30.11     1:01.28 (31.17)                                        
 28 Kudela, Amelia R          16 ATOM-NC              1:01.06    1:01.32  
                  29.94     1:01.32 (31.38)                                        
 29 Bachand, Madeleine M      16 MOR-NC               1:01.58    1:01.40  
                  30.16     1:01.40 (31.24)                                        
 30 Spina, Gabriella M        15 MAC-NC               1:02.29    1:01.60  
                  30.13     1:01.60 (31.47)                                        
 31 Blaakman, Makenzie D      18 YSSC-SC              1:00.59    1:01.84  
                  30.03     1:01.84 (31.81)                                        
 32 Boulware, Sophie B        15 MOR-NC               1:01.96    1:01.88  
                  29.98     1:01.88 (31.90)                                        
 33 Tolchin, Kelsey A         15 MAC-NC               1:02.09    1:01.89  
                  30.27     1:01.89 (31.62)                                        
 34 Jones, Meredith B         16 SCSC-SC              1:01.98    1:02.02  
                  30.12     1:02.02 (31.90)                                        
 35 Zagora, Anna K            15 MSA-NC               1:06.15    1:02.21  
                  30.29     1:02.21 (31.92)                                        
 36 Rose, Mia G               15 NCAC-NC              1:00.67    1:02.64  
                  30.79     1:02.64 (31.85)                                        
 37 Sullivan, Emma M          15 SCSC-SC              1:00.84    1:02.80  
                  31.13     1:02.80 (31.67)                                        
 38 Brodnick, Ashley D        17 MOR-NC               1:02.15    1:02.83  
                  30.84     1:02.83 (31.99)                                        
 39 Tessin, Madeline M        15 MSA-NC               1:05.20    1:02.87  
                  30.41     1:02.87 (32.46)                                        
 40 McDowell, Allison M       15 TEAM-NC              1:02.87    1:02.92  
                  31.24     1:02.92 (31.68)                                        
 41 Herrera, Mariana Herrera  16 MOR-NC               1:01.57    1:02.93  
                  30.85     1:02.93 (32.08)                                        
 42 Flynn, Lindsay E          15 TEAM-NC              1:04.73    1:02.94  
                  30.31     1:02.94 (32.63)                                        
 43 Brashear, Grace E         15 ATOM-NC              1:02.23    1:03.07  
                  30.80     1:03.07 (32.27)                                        
 44 Clodfelter, Laney G       16 MAC-NC               1:03.74    1:03.14  
                  31.12     1:03.14 (32.02)                                        
 45 Martin, Rebecca L         15 YSSC-SC              1:01.55    1:03.15  
                  31.03     1:03.15 (32.12)                                        
 46 Ku, Katherine E           15 TEAM-NC              1:00.73    1:03.22  
                  30.14     1:03.22 (33.08)                                        
 47 Gallagher, Bailey C       15 SCSC-SC              1:02.54    1:03.25  
                  30.70     1:03.25 (32.55)                                        
 48 Ellison, Hannalee K       15 MOR-NC               1:03.03    1:03.63  
                  31.43     1:03.63 (32.20)                                        
 49 Vendal, Ella K            15 ATOM-NC              1:00.04    1:03.80  
                  31.07     1:03.80 (32.73)                                        
 50 Williford, Caroline M     15 MOR-NC               1:01.64    1:03.81  
                  31.22     1:03.81 (32.59)                                        
 51 Nemitz, Addy L            17 MAC-NC               1:02.57    1:04.26  
                  31.05     1:04.26 (33.21)                                        
 52 Durham, Grace G           16 MAC-NC               1:02.39    1:04.35  
                  31.08     1:04.35 (33.27)                                        
 53 Cohen, Ayden O            17 TEAM-NC              1:04.36    1:04.45  
                  31.33     1:04.45 (33.12)                                        
 54 Bruno, Hannah C           17 MOR-NC               1:02.35    1:04.71  
                  31.67     1:04.71 (33.04)                                        
 55 Youngblood, Reagan A      15 MSA-NC                  1.03    1:04.75  
                  30.85     1:04.75 (33.90)                                        
 56 Walser, Anna A            15 MOR-NC               1:05.83    1:04.86  
                  31.56     1:04.86 (33.30)                                        
 57 Qualls, Stephanie N       15 MAC-NC               1:08.37    1:04.91  
                  32.33     1:04.91 (32.58)                                        
 58 Gordon, Bowen B           15 MOR-NC               1:04.11    1:05.00  
                  31.13     1:05.00 (33.87)                                        
 59 Watts, Ryan E             17 TEAM-NC              1:02.49    1:05.09  
                  31.61     1:05.09 (33.48)                                        
 60 Roman, Ellie E            15 YSSC-SC              1:03.66    1:05.10  
                  32.04     1:05.10 (33.06)                                        
 61 Calder, Lexi A            15 MAC-NC               1:07.01    1:05.19  
                  31.36     1:05.19 (33.83)                                        
 62 Patil, Akshita D          16 MAC-NC               1:04.46    1:05.20  
                  31.13     1:05.20 (34.07)                                        
 63 Hartis, Sydney A          15 MOR-NC               1:01.09    1:05.22  
                  31.28     1:05.22 (33.94)                                        
 64 Miechkowski, Juliet L     15 MAC-NC               1:05.09    1:05.47  
                  31.95     1:05.47 (33.52)                                        
 65 Parks, Abby G             16 TEAM-NC              1:03.86    1:05.90  
                  31.61     1:05.90 (34.29)                                        
 66 Ballantine, Aurelia D     16 WNCY-NC              1:05.72    1:06.04  
                  31.83     1:06.04 (34.21)                                        
 67 Borg, Malia T             16 SCSC-SC              1:08.24    1:06.78  
                  32.76     1:06.78 (34.02)                                        
 68 Rowe, Victoria A          17 MAC-NC               1:04.42    1:06.88  
                  32.38     1:06.88 (34.50)                                        
 69 Boone, Savannah H         17 ATOM-NC              1:03.50    1:06.93  
                  32.34     1:06.93 (34.59)                                        
 70 McGrath, Natalie R        16 MOR-NC               1:06.96    1:07.13  
                  32.87     1:07.13 (34.26)                                        
 71 Sellars, Sydney L         17 QCD-NC               1:04.24    1:07.17  
                  32.16     1:07.17 (35.01)                                        
 72 McGhee, Grace G           17 NCAC-NC              1:08.00    1:07.60  
                  32.77     1:07.60 (34.83)                                        
 73 Andrews, Alex M           17 TEAM-NC              1:06.87    1:07.65  
                  33.19     1:07.65 (34.46)                                        
 74 Morgan, Kylie J           17 MAC-NC               1:06.20    1:08.42  
                  33.23     1:08.42 (35.19)                                        
 75 Abbott, Tate M            15 HPSC-NC              1:14.85    1:08.51  
                  33.78     1:08.51 (34.73)                                        
 76 Gaur, Ambika              15 NCAC-NC              1:01.98    1:08.59  
                  33.01     1:08.59 (35.58)                                        
 77 Moran, Isabel I           15 MOR-NC               1:09.86    1:09.04  
                  33.94     1:09.04 (35.10)                                        
 78 O'Gwin, Kennedy I         15 QCD-NC               1:10.87    1:09.07  
                  33.62     1:09.07 (35.45)                                        
 79 McFee, Mattie A           15 MAC-NC               1:07.27    1:09.90  
                  34.14     1:09.90 (35.76)                                        
 80 Wisz, Emmy E              16 MOR-NC               1:11.08    1:10.60  
                  34.36     1:10.60 (36.24)                                        
 81 Altmeyer, Rose R          15 TEAM-NC              1:06.03    1:11.07  
                  34.43     1:11.07 (36.64)                                        
 82 Galioto, Julianna P       17 TEAM-NC              1:09.33    1:11.77  
                  35.12     1:11.77 (36.65)                                        
 83 Hamilton, Addie L         15 TEAM-NC              1:13.58    1:13.01  
                  35.94     1:13.01 (37.07)                                        
 
Event 26  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Lockhart, Austin L        14 ATOM-NC                58.66      57.67   24  
                  28.34       57.67 (29.33)                                        
  2 Brashear, Michael O       14 ATOM-NC                59.30      57.90   21  
                  28.48       57.90 (29.42)                                        
  3 Charles, Miles L          14 NCAC-NC                58.64      58.12   20  
                  28.44       58.12 (29.68)                                        
  4 Price, Jacob T            14 YSSC-SC                59.39      58.58   19  
                  28.83       58.58 (29.75)                                        
  5 Cameron, Ian J            13 NCAC-NC                58.95      59.16   18  
                  28.79       59.16 (30.37)                                        
  6 Gardner, Harrison C       13 HPSC-NC                59.24      59.31   17  
                  28.80       59.31 (30.51)                                        
  7 DeSimone, Aidan A         13 MOR-NC               1:00.03      59.36   16  
                  28.79       59.36 (30.57)                                        
  8 Kroll, Matthew J          14 MAC-NC               1:00.48      59.66   15  
                  29.13       59.66 (30.53)                                        
  9 Lacjak, Nolan R           13 MSA-NC                 59.89    1:00.16   14  
                  29.11     1:00.16 (31.05)                                        
 10 Winterfield, James R      13 SCSC-SC              1:02.32    1:01.69   13  
                  29.97     1:01.69 (31.72)                                        
B - Final
 11 Hohnbaum, Graham C        14 ATOM-NC              1:02.98    1:02.99   11  
                  30.02     1:02.99 (32.97)                                        
 12 McLaren, Landon L         14 TEAM-NC              1:03.03    1:04.87    9  
                  31.13     1:04.87 (33.74)                                        
 13 Royster, Jake B           14 MSA-NC               1:08.60    1:08.04    8  
                  32.19     1:08.04 (35.85)                                        
 
Event 26  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Charles, Miles L          14 NCAC-NC                58.98      58.64  
                  28.50       58.64 (30.14)                                        
  2 Lockhart, Austin L        14 ATOM-NC                58.87      58.66  
                  28.56       58.66 (30.10)                                        
  3 Cameron, Ian J            13 NCAC-NC              1:02.57      58.95  
                  28.67       58.95 (30.28)                                        
  4 Gardner, Harrison C       13 HPSC-NC              1:01.48      59.24  
                  28.98       59.24 (30.26)                                        
  5 Brashear, Michael O       14 ATOM-NC                59.05      59.30  
                  29.10       59.30 (30.20)                                        
  6 Price, Jacob T            14 YSSC-SC                58.74      59.39  
                  28.96       59.39 (30.43)                                        
  7 Lacjak, Nolan R           13 MSA-NC               1:00.49      59.89  
                  29.16       59.89 (30.73)                                        
  8 DeSimone, Aidan A         13 MOR-NC               1:01.51    1:00.03  
                  29.31     1:00.03 (30.72)                                        
  9 Kroll, Matthew J          14 MAC-NC               1:01.12    1:00.48  
                  29.16     1:00.48 (31.32)                                        
 10 Winterfield, James R      13 SCSC-SC              1:03.25    1:02.32  
                  30.48     1:02.32 (31.84)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Hohnbaum, Graham C        14 ATOM-NC              1:01.86    1:02.98  
                  30.25     1:02.98 (32.73)                                        
 12 McLaren, Landon L         14 TEAM-NC              1:01.82    1:03.03  
                  30.48     1:03.03 (32.55)                                        
 13 Dean, Kenan P             14 NSS-NC               1:06.95    1:04.81  
                  31.64     1:04.81 (33.17)                                        
 14 Hopkins, Scottie K        14 TEAM-NC              1:06.63    1:06.47  
                  32.88     1:06.47 (33.59)                                        
 15 Royster, Jake B           14 MSA-NC               1:07.49    1:08.60  
                  32.86     1:08.60 (35.74)                                        
 -- Williams-Tracy, Ham A     14 ATOM-NC                58.92         DQ  
                  29.49          DQ (30.51)                                        
 
Event 26  Boys Senior 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Langston, Mitchell B      17 MOR-NC                 52.13      51.85   24  
                  25.11       51.85 (26.74)                                        
  2 Kring, Jaden S            16 MOR-NC                 52.71      52.76   21  
                  25.37       52.76 (27.39)                                        
  3 Stanislaw, Evan J         16 YSSC-SC                53.45      53.06   20  
                  25.98       53.06 (27.08)                                        
  4 Moore, Michael R          15 MOR-NC                 53.41      53.15   19  
                  26.05       53.15 (27.10)                                        
  5 Baker, John R             22 GWA-NC                 52.92      53.50   18  
                  25.73       53.50 (27.77)                                        
  6 Wickman, Carson R         16 NCAC-NC                53.19      54.17   17  
                  26.24       54.17 (27.93)                                        
  7 Lloyd, Owen O             16 NCAC-NC                54.83      54.46   16  
                  26.83       54.46 (27.63)                                        
  8 Chapman, JJ J             15 MOR-NC                 54.46      54.63   15  
                  26.73       54.63 (27.90)                                        
  9 Georges, Dylan M          15 NCAC-NC                54.31      54.76   14  
                  27.12       54.76 (27.64)                                        
 10 Cahan, Sam                17 ATOM-NC                54.61      54.89   13  
                  26.52       54.89 (28.37)                                        
B - Final
 11 Stablein, Joshua E        16 MSA-NC                 55.98      54.48   11  
                  26.78       54.48 (27.70)                                        
 12 Lockhart, Kevon D         15 NCAC-NC                55.32      54.97    9  
                  26.33       54.97 (28.64)                                        
 13 Hills, CJ J               15 SCSC-SC                56.17      55.33    8  
                  27.11       55.33 (28.22)                                        
 14 Walker, Josh K            16 ATOM-NC                56.50      55.43    7  
                  26.99       55.43 (28.44)                                        
 15 Monteith, Canaan B        17 MAC-NC                 56.02      55.64    6  
                  26.83       55.64 (28.81)                                        
 16 Shen, Matthew C           17 MSA-NC                 55.68      55.76    5  
                  27.03       55.76 (28.73)                                        
 17 O'Neill, Trevor M         16 MOR-NC                 56.15      55.94    4  
                  27.32       55.94 (28.62)                                        
 18 Parker, Jack T            15 YSSC-SC                56.65      56.20    3  
                  27.57       56.20 (28.63)                                        
 19 Prewette, Jake D          17 YSSC-SC                55.42      56.82    2  
                  27.94       56.82 (28.88)                                        
 20 Charboneau, Duncan T      16 NCAC-NC                55.61      57.32    1  
                  27.31       57.32 (30.01)                                        
 
Event 26  Boys Senior 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Barone, Kyle B            17 MAC-NC                 49.41      50.51  
                  24.08       50.51 (26.43)                                        
  2 Walker, Jack W            16 MAC-NC                 51.88      51.02  
                  24.48       51.02 (26.54)                                        
  3 Poelke, Boyd R            16 MAC-NC                 52.57      51.82  
                  25.28       51.82 (26.54)                                        
  4 Langston, Mitchell B      17 MOR-NC                 51.73      52.13  
                  25.12       52.13 (27.01)                                        
  5 Chan, Will E              17 MAC-NC                 50.54      52.50  
                  25.78       52.50 (26.72)                                        
  6 Svendsen, Hugh J          16 MAC-NC                 52.21      52.57  
                  25.80       52.57 (26.77)                                        
  7 Kring, Jaden S            16 MOR-NC                 52.96      52.71  
                  25.84       52.71 (26.87)                                        
  8 Baker, John R             22 GWA-NC                    NT      52.92  
                  25.45       52.92 (27.47)                                        
  9 Barnett, Wesley A         15 MAC-NC                 53.01      53.19  
                  26.00       53.19 (27.19)                                        
  9 Wickman, Carson R         16 NCAC-NC                54.97      53.19  
                  26.02       53.19 (27.17)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Williams, Ryan C          17 MAC-NC                 55.24      53.31  
                  25.77       53.31 (27.54)                                        
 12 Moore, Michael R          15 MOR-NC                 54.69      53.41  
                  26.35       53.41 (27.06)                                        
 13 Stanislaw, Evan J         16 YSSC-SC                54.36      53.45  
                  26.30       53.45 (27.15)                                        
 14 Schneider, Ethan A        17 MAC-NC                 54.86      53.57  
                  26.10       53.57 (27.47)                                        
 15 Oliver, Tren R            16 MSA-NC                 54.68      53.58  
                  25.22       53.58 (28.36)                                        
 16 Georges, Dylan M          15 NCAC-NC                55.19      54.31  
                  27.10       54.31 (27.21)                                        
 17 Chapman, JJ J             15 MOR-NC                 55.90      54.46  
                  26.51       54.46 (27.95)                                        
 18 Cahan, Sam                17 ATOM-NC                55.73      54.61  
                  26.63       54.61 (27.98)                                        
 19 Lloyd, Owen O             16 NCAC-NC                55.59      54.83  
                  27.26       54.83 (27.57)                                        
 20 Lockhart, Kevon D         15 NCAC-NC                55.00      55.32  
                  26.50       55.32 (28.82)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Prewette, Jake D          17 YSSC-SC                53.08      55.42  
                  26.55       55.42 (28.87)                                        
 22 Charboneau, Duncan T      16 NCAC-NC                56.80      55.61  
                  26.98       55.61 (28.63)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Shen, Matthew C           17 MSA-NC                 54.22      55.68  
                  27.12       55.68 (28.56)                                        
 24 Stablein, Joshua E        16 MSA-NC                 57.21      55.98  
                  27.30       55.98 (28.68)                                        
 25 Monteith, Canaan B        17 MAC-NC                 55.76      56.02  
                  27.23       56.02 (28.79)                                        
 26 O'Neill, Trevor M         16 MOR-NC                 58.32      56.15  
                  27.37       56.15 (28.78)                                        
 27 Hills, CJ J               15 SCSC-SC                56.41      56.17  
                  27.72       56.17 (28.45)                                        
 28 Walker, Josh K            16 ATOM-NC                56.73      56.50  
                  27.68       56.50 (28.82)                                        
 29 Parker, Jack T            15 YSSC-SC                56.69      56.65  
                  27.84       56.65 (28.81)                                        
 30 Scott, Ben D              17 NCAC-NC                57.61      56.78  
                  26.91       56.78 (29.87)                                        
 31 Laurencelle, Addie E      17 SCSC-SC              1:00.43      56.80  
                  27.36       56.80 (29.44)                                        
 32 Lockhart, Andrew T        17 ATOM-NC                56.24     J56.80  
                  28.10       56.80 (28.70)                                        
 33 Hicks, Thomas L           18 YSSC-SC                56.75      56.93  
                  28.23       56.93 (28.70)                                        
 34 Johnson, Connor C         16 TEAM-NC                57.69      57.01  
                  27.60       57.01 (29.41)                                        
 35 McCormick, Nathan P       16 MAC-NC                 56.80      57.21  
                  28.09       57.21 (29.12)                                        
 36 Sweeney, Cruse C          17 NCAC-NC                57.43      57.24  
                  28.30       57.24 (28.94)                                        
 37 Gush, Matthew L           15 SCSC-SC                56.14      57.37  
                  27.90       57.37 (29.47)                                        
 38 Biggerstaff, Sam L        17 SCSC-SC                58.87      57.46  
                  28.38       57.46 (29.08)                                        
 39 Nally, Ben C              15 NCAC-NC                59.85      57.53  
                  28.29       57.53 (29.24)                                        
 40 Snowdon, Zack L           16 TEAM-NC                58.13      58.04  
                  28.43       58.04 (29.61)                                        
 41 Ford, Nathan F            15 MAC-NC                 59.46      58.28  
                  28.29       58.28 (29.99)                                        
 42 Morrison, Matthew G       17 WNCY-NC                56.26      58.40  
                  28.38       58.40 (30.02)                                        
 43 Vendal, Ty T              17 ATOM-NC                58.52      58.42  
                  28.57       58.42 (29.85)                                        
 44 Chen, Kevin L             16 MOR-NC                 58.87      58.43  
                  28.72       58.43 (29.71)                                        
 45 Frasier, Blake W          17 MSA-NC                 59.57      58.67  
                  28.61       58.67 (30.06)                                        
 46 Gilley, Jacob T           17 HPSC-NC                59.28      58.95  
                  29.10       58.95 (29.85)                                        
 47 Deming, Josh O            16 MOR-NC                 58.81      58.96  
                  28.69       58.96 (30.27)                                        
 48 Crew, John O              15 MAC-NC               1:00.67      59.10  
                  28.97       59.10 (30.13)                                        
 49 Glenn, Bryce C            16 YSSC-SC                57.04      59.13  
                  28.71       59.13 (30.42)                                        
 50 McCreery, Coleman W       15 ATOM-NC                56.19      59.15  
                  28.43       59.15 (30.72)                                        
 51 Armbruster, Sam B         17 MOR-NC               1:01.61      59.23  
                  29.11       59.23 (30.12)                                        
 52 Roach, Garrett D          15 YSSC-SC                58.10      59.59  
                  28.66       59.59 (30.93)                                        
 53 Charrette, Connor B       16 MAC-NC               1:00.56      59.61  
                  28.82       59.61 (30.79)                                        
 54 McDowell, Benaiah D       15 YSSC-SC              1:00.38      59.89  
                  29.55       59.89 (30.34)                                        
 55 Neale, Bode M             15 YSSC-SC              1:00.61      59.91  
                  29.11       59.91 (30.80)                                        
 56 Viney, Copeland S         16 YSSC-SC                58.53    1:00.03  
                  29.41     1:00.03 (30.62)                                        
 57 Cole, Jacob W             17 MAC-NC               1:01.61    1:00.05  
                  29.50     1:00.05 (30.55)                                        
 58 Youngbar, Matthew T       17 MOR-NC                 59.31    1:00.06  
                  29.03     1:00.06 (31.03)                                        
 59 Wilhelm, Alex X           15 MAC-NC               1:02.34    1:00.16  
                  30.09     1:00.16 (30.07)                                        
 60 Donnelly, Jason S         15 MOR-NC                 59.63    1:00.19  
                  28.93     1:00.19 (31.26)                                        
 61 Permanente, Peter J       16 YSSC-SC                59.99    1:00.98  
                  29.84     1:00.98 (31.14)                                        
 62 Stillman, Beckett V       16 MAC-NC               1:01.72    1:01.31  
                  29.69     1:01.31 (31.62)                                        
 63 Kirkpatrick, Owen E       15 MSA-NC                 59.00    1:01.34  
                  29.44     1:01.34 (31.90)                                        
 64 Chestnutt, Ryan L         16 MAC-NC               1:01.03    1:01.38  
                  30.21     1:01.38 (31.17)                                        
 65 Carpenter, Hayden K       15 MSA-NC               1:01.53    1:01.70  
                  30.38     1:01.70 (31.32)                                        
 66 Druhan, Ben M             16 MAC-NC               1:00.07    1:01.88  
                  29.71     1:01.88 (32.17)                                        
 67 Qualle, Ethan D           17 MOR-NC               1:02.08    1:02.51  
                  30.04     1:02.51 (32.47)                                        
 68 Blanc, Charles F          16 SCSC-SC              1:00.81    1:03.41  
                  30.10     1:03.41 (33.31)                                        
 69 Harris, Luke J            16 TEAM-NC              1:05.95    1:04.08  
                  31.42     1:04.08 (32.66)                                        
 70 Neilsen, Jack B           16 ATOM-NC              1:02.02    1:04.09  
                  31.29     1:04.09 (32.80)                                        
 71 Childs, James M           16 TEAM-NC              1:01.17    1:05.07  
                  31.73     1:05.07 (33.34)                                        
 72 Primm, Rocky D            15 TEAM-NC              1:07.85    1:06.87  
                  31.92     1:06.87 (34.95)                                        
 73 Legge, Ryan C             16 MOR-NC               1:08.27    1:07.21  
                  32.81     1:07.21 (34.40)                                        
 74 Chin, Jaden C             15 MAC-NC               1:11.54    1:09.22  
                  33.92     1:09.22 (35.30)                                        
 75 Hayes, Jackson G          15 WNCY-NC              1:09.66    1:12.72  
                  35.25     1:12.72 (37.47)                                        
 
Event 29  Girls 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Isaacs, Grace G           14 SCSC-SC              4:38.63    4:31.22   24  
                  28.02     1:01.06 (33.04)     1:36.34 (35.28)     2:10.16 (33.82)
        2:50.17 (40.01)     3:30.02 (39.85)     4:01.37 (31.35)     4:31.22 (29.85)
  2 Smith, Corina C           14 MOR-NC               4:37.68    4:33.30   21  
                  28.61     1:01.80 (33.19)     1:37.24 (35.44)     2:12.30 (35.06)
        2:51.04 (38.74)     3:30.18 (39.14)     4:02.50 (32.32)     4:33.30 (30.80)
  3 Chunn, Kendal A           14 SCSC-SC              4:42.57    4:40.79   20  
                  29.79     1:04.38 (34.59)     1:40.72 (36.34)     2:16.81 (36.09)
        2:56.50 (39.69)     3:36.06 (39.56)     4:09.37 (33.31)     4:40.79 (31.42)
  4 Bridges, Jenna S          14 YSSC-SC              4:45.54    4:41.10   19  
                  28.66     1:01.47 (32.81)     1:38.61 (37.14)     2:14.45 (35.84)
        2:57.15 (42.70)     3:39.74 (42.59)     4:11.18 (31.44)     4:41.10 (29.92)
  5 Campbell, Emily M         14 MOR-NC               4:51.76    4:49.25   18  
                  29.53     1:03.28 (33.75)     1:40.63 (37.35)     2:16.80 (36.17)
        2:59.18 (42.38)     3:42.65 (43.47)     4:16.49 (33.84)     4:49.25 (32.76)
  6 Teachey, Michaela G       14 MOR-NC               4:55.87    4:51.08   17  
                  30.83     1:06.79 (35.96)     1:44.20 (37.41)     2:21.03 (36.83)
        3:02.99 (41.96)     3:46.06 (43.07)     4:19.47 (33.41)     4:51.08 (31.61)
  7 Carpenter, Emily G        13 NCAC-NC              4:56.07    4:54.40   16  
                  31.76     1:08.49 (36.73)     1:46.04 (37.55)     2:21.99 (35.95)
        3:07.02 (45.03)     3:51.47 (44.45)     4:24.39 (32.92)     4:54.40 (30.01)
  8 Boulware, Olivia M        13 MOR-NC               4:54.96    4:54.59   15  
                  30.75     1:06.77 (36.02)     1:44.08 (37.31)     2:20.70 (36.62)
        3:04.12 (43.42)     3:47.46 (43.34)     4:21.66 (34.20)     4:54.59 (32.93)
  9 Kornstein, Olivia N       13 NCAC-NC              4:57.00    4:56.92   14  
                  32.30     1:09.43 (37.13)     1:48.04 (38.61)     2:25.16 (37.12)
        3:08.20 (43.04)     3:50.84 (42.64)     4:24.43 (33.59)     4:56.92 (32.49)
 10 Bauer, Estelle G          14 SCSC-SC              4:53.18    5:00.23   13  
                  31.57     1:09.52 (37.95)     1:50.40 (40.88)     2:29.41 (39.01)
        3:10.67 (41.26)     3:53.06 (42.39)     4:27.11 (34.05)     5:00.23 (33.12)
B - Final
 11 Burgess, Stefanie A       13 MOR-NC               5:00.54    4:55.77   11  
                  31.16     1:05.96 (34.80)     1:43.73 (37.77)     2:22.68 (38.95)
        3:05.58 (42.90)     3:49.03 (43.45)     4:22.50 (33.47)     4:55.77 (33.27)
 12 DeRonja, Emily V          13 MOR-NC               4:59.08    4:56.33    9  
                  32.33     1:10.19 (37.86)     1:47.95 (37.76)     2:26.19 (38.24)
        3:07.32 (41.13)     3:48.67 (41.35)     4:24.59 (35.92)     4:56.33 (31.74)
 13 Christie, Paris M         14 YSSC-SC              5:00.90    4:58.96    8  
                  30.37     1:06.91 (36.54)     1:47.54 (40.63)     2:26.95 (39.41)
        3:08.15 (41.20)     3:50.46 (42.31)     4:25.54 (35.08)     4:58.96 (33.42)
 14 Russin, Ellie M           14 MOR-NC               5:12.49    5:03.14    7  
                  30.83     1:06.81 (35.98)     1:46.53 (39.72)     2:25.42 (38.89)
        3:09.33 (43.91)     3:54.70 (45.37)     4:30.12 (35.42)     5:03.14 (33.02)
 15 Tant, Hallie E            14 MOR-NC               5:04.79    5:04.41    6  
                  32.69     1:13.03 (40.34)     1:51.32 (38.29)     2:28.63 (37.31)
        3:11.75 (43.12)     3:55.08 (43.33)     4:30.63 (35.55)     5:04.41 (33.78)
 16 Martin, Lillie M          14 MOR-NC               5:11.22    5:08.52    5  
                  33.09     1:12.95 (39.86)     1:51.92 (38.97)     2:29.93 (38.01)
        3:14.75 (44.82)     4:00.72 (45.97)     4:34.87 (34.15)     5:08.52 (33.65)
 
Event 29  Girls 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Menkhaus, Madeline G      14 MAC-NC               4:40.82    4:30.18  
                  27.97       59.95 (31.98)     1:33.41 (33.46)     2:06.86 (33.45)
        2:46.38 (39.52)     3:26.73 (40.35)     3:58.76 (32.03)     4:30.18 (31.42)
  2 Smith, Corina C           14 MOR-NC               4:43.73    4:37.68  
                  29.60     1:03.53 (33.93)     1:40.32 (36.79)     2:15.80 (35.48)
        2:54.85 (39.05)     3:34.03 (39.18)     4:06.41 (32.38)     4:37.68 (31.27)
  3 Isaacs, Grace G           14 SCSC-SC              4:29.17    4:38.63  
                  28.69     1:03.16 (34.47)     1:39.02 (35.86)     2:13.87 (34.85)
        2:54.53 (40.66)     3:35.58 (41.05)     4:07.74 (32.16)     4:38.63 (30.89)
  4 Chunn, Kendal A           14 SCSC-SC              4:42.75    4:42.57  
                  30.17     1:04.98 (34.81)     1:40.65 (35.67)     2:16.15 (35.50)
        2:55.75 (39.60)     3:36.13 (40.38)     4:09.88 (33.75)     4:42.57 (32.69)
  5 Bridges, Jenna S          14 YSSC-SC              4:45.30    4:45.54  
                  29.88     1:02.97 (33.09)     1:40.61 (37.64)     2:16.96 (36.35)
        2:59.95 (42.99)     3:43.34 (43.39)     4:15.82 (32.48)     4:45.54 (29.72)
  6 Campbell, Emily M         14 MOR-NC               4:42.88    4:51.76  
                  30.12     1:04.56 (34.44)     1:41.89 (37.33)     2:18.49 (36.60)
        3:01.10 (42.61)     3:44.78 (43.68)     4:18.70 (33.92)     4:51.76 (33.06)
  7 Bauer, Estelle G          14 SCSC-SC              4:53.87    4:53.18  
                  31.12     1:08.14 (37.02)     1:48.41 (40.27)     2:26.97 (38.56)
        3:07.94 (40.97)     3:49.27 (41.33)     4:21.79 (32.52)     4:53.18 (31.39)
  8 Boulware, Olivia M        13 MOR-NC               5:00.50    4:54.96  
                  31.15     1:07.01 (35.86)     1:44.53 (37.52)     2:21.38 (36.85)
        3:04.88 (43.50)     3:48.94 (44.06)     4:22.53 (33.59)     4:54.96 (32.43)
  9 Teachey, Michaela G       14 MOR-NC               4:49.64    4:55.87  
                  31.87     1:08.32 (36.45)     1:46.29 (37.97)     2:23.24 (36.95)
        3:06.64 (43.40)     3:49.52 (42.88)     4:23.19 (33.67)     4:55.87 (32.68)
 10 Carpenter, Emily G        13 NCAC-NC              4:56.43    4:56.07  
                  31.75     1:08.22 (36.47)     1:45.99 (37.77)     2:21.85 (35.86)
        3:07.61 (45.76)     3:52.81 (45.20)     4:25.13 (32.32)     4:56.07 (30.94)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Kornstein, Olivia N       13 NCAC-NC              4:58.97    4:57.00  
                  32.08     1:08.70 (36.62)     1:47.55 (38.85)     2:25.03 (37.48)
        3:07.51 (42.48)     3:50.55 (43.04)     4:24.20 (33.65)     4:57.00 (32.80)
 12 DeRonja, Emily V          13 MOR-NC               5:02.77    4:59.08  
                  31.59     1:08.88 (37.29)     1:46.68 (37.80)     2:24.60 (37.92)
        3:06.04 (41.44)     3:48.56 (42.52)     4:24.25 (35.69)     4:59.08 (34.83)
 13 Burgess, Stefanie A       13 MOR-NC               5:18.29    5:00.54  
                  31.28     1:06.93 (35.65)     1:44.82 (37.89)     2:24.47 (39.65)
        3:08.35 (43.88)     3:52.46 (44.11)     4:26.76 (34.30)     5:00.54 (33.78)
 14 Christie, Paris M         14 YSSC-SC              5:06.77    5:00.90  
                  30.76     1:07.01 (36.25)     1:48.32 (41.31)     2:28.22 (39.90)
        3:09.26 (41.04)     3:53.20 (43.94)     4:27.59 (34.39)     5:00.90 (33.31)
 15 Tant, Hallie E            14 MOR-NC               5:06.26    5:04.79  
                  32.78     1:13.83 (41.05)     1:51.60 (37.77)     2:28.90 (37.30)
        3:11.62 (42.72)     3:54.40 (42.78)     4:30.10 (35.70)     5:04.79 (34.69)
 16 Nguyen, Jackie T          14 NCAC-NC              4:56.54    5:07.16  
                  32.74     1:11.39 (38.65)     1:49.77 (38.38)     2:27.68 (37.91)
        3:13.24 (45.56)     3:58.78 (45.54)     4:32.64 (33.86)     5:07.16 (34.52)
 17 Martin, Lillie M          14 MOR-NC               5:09.77    5:11.22  
                  33.82     1:13.80 (39.98)     1:53.09 (39.29)     2:31.21 (38.12)
        3:16.59 (45.38)     4:03.31 (46.72)     4:37.80 (34.49)     5:11.22 (33.42)
 18 Russin, Ellie M           14 MOR-NC               5:00.54    5:12.49  
                  31.52     1:08.00 (36.48)     1:48.82 (40.82)     2:29.63 (40.81)
        3:13.40 (43.77)     3:59.51 (46.11)     4:36.75 (37.24)     5:12.49 (35.74)
 -- Jann, Sara-Michael M      13 YSSC-SC              4:55.05        DFS  
 
Event 29  Girls Senior 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Duracinsky, Maddie R      16 MOR-NC               4:26.77    4:27.93   24  
                  29.16     1:01.83 (32.67)     1:35.91 (34.08)     2:09.79 (33.88)
        2:48.49 (38.70)     3:27.92 (39.43)     3:58.33 (30.41)     4:27.93 (29.60)
  2 Morgan, Sydney A          15 NCAC-NC              4:31.17    4:29.98   21  
                  28.88     1:01.58 (32.70)     1:37.81 (36.23)     2:13.24 (35.43)
        2:51.72 (38.48)     3:30.07 (38.35)     4:00.90 (30.83)     4:29.98 (29.08)
  3 Worden, Ashley E          16 MOR-NC               4:29.02    4:31.41   20  
                  28.47       59.89 (31.42)     1:36.62 (36.73)     2:12.54 (35.92)
        2:51.37 (38.83)     3:30.47 (39.10)     4:02.22 (31.75)     4:31.41 (29.19)
  4 Reilly, Madeline H        17 YSSC-SC              4:35.63    4:33.41   19  
                  28.96     1:01.03 (32.07)     1:35.15 (34.12)     2:09.41 (34.26)
        2:50.51 (41.10)     3:31.65 (41.14)     4:02.61 (30.96)     4:33.41 (30.80)
  5 Ogle, Jodi M              16 YSSC-SC              4:38.30    4:34.70   18  
                  30.08     1:04.97 (34.89)     1:39.00 (34.03)     2:12.98 (33.98)
        2:52.39 (39.41)     3:32.84 (40.45)     4:04.36 (31.52)     4:34.70 (30.34)
  6 Lechner, Ashleigh N       18 WNCY-NC              4:36.49    4:37.01   17  
                  28.52     1:00.96 (32.44)     1:36.97 (36.01)     2:12.52 (35.55)
        2:53.03 (40.51)     3:33.73 (40.70)     4:06.09 (32.36)     4:37.01 (30.92)
  7 Merry, Anneliese E        16 NCAC-NC              4:33.90    4:37.58   16  
                  29.06     1:03.22 (34.16)     1:39.96 (36.74)     2:15.97 (36.01)
        2:55.51 (39.54)     3:34.92 (39.41)     4:06.75 (31.83)     4:37.58 (30.83)
  8 Barnette, Isabella P      16 MOR-NC               4:35.82    4:38.52   15  
                  28.25     1:00.96 (32.71)     1:36.18 (35.22)     2:09.63 (33.45)
        2:52.70 (43.07)     3:36.61 (43.91)     4:08.04 (31.43)     4:38.52 (30.48)
  9 Arwood, Fiona C           15 WNCY-NC              4:37.23    4:39.64   14  
                  30.52     1:04.75 (34.23)     1:40.93 (36.18)     2:16.61 (35.68)
        2:55.05 (38.44)     3:35.15 (40.10)     4:07.35 (32.20)     4:39.64 (32.29)
 10 Strickland, Rachel E      16 MOR-NC               4:35.92    4:42.04   13  
                  29.47     1:03.63 (34.16)     1:39.94 (36.31)     2:15.38 (35.44)
        2:56.59 (41.21)     3:37.83 (41.24)     4:10.67 (32.84)     4:42.04 (31.37)
B - Final
 11 Klose, Vanessa S          17 MOR-NC               4:38.52    4:35.40   11  
                  27.94       59.63 (31.69)     1:34.73 (35.10)     2:08.88 (34.15)
        2:50.27 (41.39)     3:31.93 (41.66)     4:04.87 (32.94)     4:35.40 (30.53)
 12 Byers, Sarah Grace G      16 YSSC-SC              4:38.91    4:35.55    9  
                  29.38     1:03.55 (34.17)     1:39.20 (35.65)     2:14.80 (35.60)
        2:53.98 (39.18)     3:34.09 (40.11)     4:05.64 (31.55)     4:35.55 (29.91)
 13 Baca, Paloma I            16 NCAC-NC              4:41.84    4:38.56    8  
                  29.66     1:04.12 (34.46)     1:38.97 (34.85)     2:12.94 (33.97)
        2:55.97 (43.03)     3:38.73 (42.76)     4:09.31 (30.58)     4:38.56 (29.25)
 14 Joyce, Genna E            15 MOR-NC               4:40.44    4:38.79    7  
                  29.33     1:03.25 (33.92)     1:40.63 (37.38)     2:17.10 (36.47)
        2:55.16 (38.06)     3:33.80 (38.64)     4:06.80 (33.00)     4:38.79 (31.99)
 15 Skidmore, Lindsey O       15 YSSC-SC              4:42.39    4:39.12    6  
                  30.19     1:04.30 (34.11)     1:41.48 (37.18)     2:17.89 (36.41)
        2:58.02 (40.13)     3:37.87 (39.85)     4:09.22 (31.35)     4:39.12 (29.90)
 16 Gasper, Ashton K          17 MOR-NC               4:40.39    4:40.62    5  
                  29.66     1:03.88 (34.22)     1:39.74 (35.86)     2:14.52 (34.78)
        2:55.47 (40.95)     3:36.57 (41.10)     4:09.29 (32.72)     4:40.62 (31.33)
 17 Blaakman, Makenzie D      18 YSSC-SC              4:42.28    4:40.81    4  
                  29.96     1:03.78 (33.82)     1:39.94 (36.16)     2:16.24 (36.30)
        2:56.80 (40.56)     3:37.22 (40.42)     4:09.60 (32.38)     4:40.81 (31.21)
 18 Reistroffer, Rachel A     17 YSSC-SC              4:41.80    4:43.43    3  
                  29.85     1:04.48 (34.63)     1:40.66 (36.18)     2:15.61 (34.95)
        2:58.28 (42.67)     3:41.17 (42.89)     4:13.18 (32.01)     4:43.43 (30.25)
 19 Martin, Reagan L          16 MOR-NC               4:40.13    4:43.72    2  
                  29.11     1:03.76 (34.65)     1:38.92 (35.16)     2:13.58 (34.66)
        2:57.56 (43.98)     3:41.25 (43.69)     4:12.76 (31.51)     4:43.72 (30.96)
 -- Boulware, Sophie B        15 MOR-NC               4:41.80         DQ  
                  28.94     1:01.90 (32.96)     1:38.11 (36.21)     2:13.66 (35.55)
        2:56.15 (42.49)     3:39.18 (43.03)     4:11.09 (31.91)          DQ (29.88)
 
Event 29  Girls Senior 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Flickinger, Maddy L       16 MAC-NC               4:23.61    4:25.21  
                  27.99       59.74 (31.75)     1:32.74 (33.00)     2:04.66 (31.92)
        2:43.14 (38.48)     3:22.64 (39.50)     3:54.52 (31.88)     4:25.21 (30.69)
  2 Duracinsky, Maddie R      16 MOR-NC               4:32.81    4:26.77  
                  29.35     1:02.18 (32.83)     1:27.89 (25.71)     2:09.26 (41.37)
        2:48.26 (39.00)     3:27.24 (38.98)     3:57.90 (30.66)     4:26.77 (28.87)
  3 Worden, Ashley E          16 MOR-NC               4:32.02    4:29.02  
                  28.39       59.49 (31.10)     1:35.68 (36.19)     2:10.84 (35.16)
        2:49.21 (38.37)     3:28.10 (38.89)     3:59.55 (31.45)     4:29.02 (29.47)
  4 Morgan, Sydney A          15 NCAC-NC              4:29.01    4:31.17  
                  29.18     1:01.28 (32.10)     1:37.87 (36.59)     2:13.41 (35.54)
        2:51.97 (38.56)     3:30.48 (38.51)     4:01.74 (31.26)     4:31.17 (29.43)
  5 Merry, Anneliese E        16 NCAC-NC              4:27.44    4:33.90  
                  29.42     1:03.15 (33.73)     1:39.25 (36.10)     2:14.20 (34.95)
        2:53.19 (38.99)     3:32.16 (38.97)     4:03.47 (31.31)     4:33.90 (30.43)
  6 Reilly, Madeline H        17 YSSC-SC              4:37.81    4:35.63  
                  28.89     1:01.23 (32.34)     1:35.76 (34.53)     2:09.48 (33.72)
        2:51.04 (41.56)     3:32.84 (41.80)     4:04.51 (31.67)     4:35.63 (31.12)
  7 Barnette, Isabella P      16 MOR-NC               4:35.94    4:35.82  
                  28.42     1:00.73 (32.31)     1:35.57 (34.84)     2:09.47 (33.90)
        2:51.48 (42.01)     3:34.29 (42.81)     4:05.56 (31.27)     4:35.82 (30.26)
  8 Strickland, Rachel E      16 MOR-NC               4:43.33    4:35.92  
                  29.13     1:02.39 (33.26)     1:37.42 (35.03)     2:12.52 (35.10)
        2:52.89 (40.37)     3:33.69 (40.80)     4:05.15 (31.46)     4:35.92 (30.77)
  9 Lechner, Ashleigh N       18 WNCY-NC              4:29.69    4:36.49  
                  29.50     1:02.53 (33.03)     1:38.29 (35.76)     2:13.18 (34.89)
        2:52.90 (39.72)     3:32.69 (39.79)     4:05.53 (32.84)     4:36.49 (30.96)
 10 Arwood, Fiona C           15 WNCY-NC              4:37.89    4:37.23  
                  29.00     1:02.32 (33.32)     1:37.64 (35.32)     2:11.81 (34.17)
        2:50.79 (38.98)     3:31.27 (40.48)     4:04.20 (32.93)     4:37.23 (33.03)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Ogle, Jodi M              16 YSSC-SC              4:33.27    4:38.30  
                  30.50     1:06.38 (35.88)     1:41.59 (35.21)     2:16.30 (34.71)
      4:25.00 (2:08.70)     4:38.45 (13.45)         4:38.30 ( )                    
 12 Klose, Vanessa S          17 MOR-NC               4:35.26    4:38.52  
                  28.69     1:01.06 (32.37)     1:36.80 (35.74)     2:11.38 (34.58)
        2:53.05 (41.67)     3:34.77 (41.72)     4:07.61 (32.84)     4:38.52 (30.91)
 13 Byers, Sarah Grace G      16 YSSC-SC              4:33.33    4:38.91  
                  29.83     1:04.46 (34.63)     1:40.28 (35.82)     2:16.28 (36.00)
        2:55.26 (38.98)     3:35.81 (40.55)     4:08.02 (32.21)     4:38.91 (30.89)
 14 Martin, Reagan L          16 MOR-NC               4:46.41    4:40.13  
                  29.40     1:03.52 (34.12)     1:37.29 (33.77)     2:11.93 (34.64)
        2:54.40 (42.47)     3:36.99 (42.59)     4:08.64 (31.65)     4:40.13 (31.49)
 15 Gasper, Ashton K          17 MOR-NC               4:31.04    4:40.39  
                  30.03     1:04.27 (34.24)     1:40.25 (35.98)     2:15.64 (35.39)
        2:55.87 (40.23)     3:36.50 (40.63)     4:08.97 (32.47)     4:40.39 (31.42)
 16 Joyce, Genna E            15 MOR-NC               4:36.81    4:40.44  
                  30.17     1:04.18 (34.01)     1:41.21 (37.03)     2:17.94 (36.73)
        2:55.74 (37.80)     3:34.24 (38.50)     4:07.93 (33.69)     4:40.44 (32.51)
 17 Mangaoang, Desirae E      15 MAC-NC               4:39.17    4:41.44  
                  29.45     1:02.95 (33.50)     1:38.68 (35.73)     2:14.06 (35.38)
        2:54.16 (40.10)     3:33.84 (39.68)     4:08.47 (34.63)     4:41.44 (32.97)
 18 Reistroffer, Rachel A     17 YSSC-SC              4:38.13    4:41.80  
                  29.63     1:03.29 (33.66)     1:39.79 (36.50)     2:14.24 (34.45)
        2:56.77 (42.53)     3:40.28 (43.51)     4:11.67 (31.39)     4:41.80 (30.13)
 18 Boulware, Sophie B        15 MOR-NC               4:37.50    4:41.80  
                  28.87     1:01.55 (32.68)     1:37.59 (36.04)     2:13.01 (35.42)
        2:55.53 (42.52)     3:39.13 (43.60)     4:11.24 (32.11)     4:41.80 (30.56)
 20 Baca, Paloma I            16 NCAC-NC              4:36.67    4:41.84  
                  30.04     1:05.09 (35.05)     1:40.87 (35.78)     2:15.07 (34.20)
        2:57.96 (42.89)     3:40.55 (42.59)     4:11.66 (31.11)     4:41.84 (30.18)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Blaakman, Makenzie D      18 YSSC-SC              4:36.75    4:42.28  
                  29.22     1:03.55 (34.33)     1:39.77 (36.22)     2:15.69 (35.92)
        2:57.04 (41.35)     3:38.58 (41.54)     4:10.60 (32.02)     4:42.28 (31.68)
 22 Skidmore, Lindsey O       15 YSSC-SC              4:35.92    4:42.39  
                  30.67     1:04.11 (33.44)     1:43.36 (39.25)     2:20.20 (36.84)
        3:00.27 (40.07)     3:40.12 (39.85)     4:11.75 (31.63)     4:42.39 (30.64)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Peden, Rachel M           16 YSSC-SC              4:41.46    4:43.01  
                  30.09     1:04.83 (34.74)     1:41.81 (36.98)     2:17.82 (36.01)
        2:59.44 (41.62)     3:40.68 (41.24)     4:12.27 (31.59)     4:43.01 (30.74)
 24 Jones, Acacia L           16 MOR-NC               4:45.62    4:43.11  
                  29.25     1:02.69 (33.44)     1:39.14 (36.45)     2:16.14 (37.00)
        2:56.70 (40.56)     3:37.80 (41.10)     4:11.57 (33.77)     4:43.11 (31.54)
 25 Walton, Ashlyn P          16 MOR-NC               4:43.97    4:44.59  
                  29.07     1:02.10 (33.03)     1:38.87 (36.77)     2:14.33 (35.46)
        2:56.36 (42.03)     3:40.14 (43.78)     4:12.88 (32.74)     4:44.59 (31.71)
 26 Martin, Rebecca L         15 YSSC-SC              4:38.86    4:44.75  
                  29.97     1:04.70 (34.73)     1:41.40 (36.70)     2:17.87 (36.47)
        2:59.26 (41.39)     3:41.14 (41.88)     4:13.36 (32.22)     4:44.75 (31.39)
 27 Clayton, Grace A          15 YSSC-SC              4:44.66    4:45.74  
                  32.08     1:08.96 (36.88)     1:46.46 (37.50)     2:24.39 (37.93)
        3:02.93 (38.54)     3:42.59 (39.66)     4:15.31 (32.72)     4:45.74 (30.43)
 28 Welch, Abigail G          15 MAC-NC               4:51.71    4:45.81  
                  29.33     1:02.69 (33.36)     1:38.75 (36.06)     2:13.78 (35.03)
        2:57.11 (43.33)     3:40.00 (42.89)     4:13.75 (33.75)     4:45.81 (32.06)
 29 Ssengonzi, Rebecca Y      17 MOR-NC               4:33.55    4:46.25  
                  29.67     1:03.52 (33.85)     1:41.35 (37.83)     2:17.88 (36.53)
        2:57.71 (39.83)     3:38.96 (41.25)     4:12.96 (34.00)     4:46.25 (33.29)
 30 Blandford, Callie E       16 MOR-NC               4:47.20    4:47.96  
                  31.22     1:05.38 (34.16)     1:43.20 (37.82)     2:20.00 (36.80)
        3:01.53 (41.53)     3:43.33 (41.80)     4:16.70 (33.37)     4:47.96 (31.26)
 31 Costley, Audrey E         17 NCAC-NC              4:33.96    4:48.03  
                  30.17     1:05.01 (34.84)     1:43.45 (38.44)     2:21.42 (37.97)
        3:02.68 (41.26)     3:43.38 (40.70)     4:16.54 (33.16)     4:48.03 (31.49)
 32 Gallagher, Bailey C       15 SCSC-SC              4:42.44    4:48.42  
                  30.71     1:05.79 (35.08)     1:42.28 (36.49)     2:17.57 (35.29)
        3:00.70 (43.13)     3:43.51 (42.81)     4:16.62 (33.11)     4:48.42 (31.80)
 33 Schart, Paige R           16 SCSC-SC              4:49.83    4:48.96  
                  31.30     1:06.28 (34.98)     1:45.13 (38.85)     2:22.65 (37.52)
        3:02.56 (39.91)     3:42.50 (39.94)     4:16.51 (34.01)     4:48.96 (32.45)
 34 Neale, Lindsey M          18 YSSC-SC              4:56.97    4:50.05  
                  30.22     1:04.56 (34.34)     1:42.46 (37.90)     2:19.58 (37.12)
        3:02.33 (42.75)     3:45.17 (42.84)     4:18.18 (33.01)     4:50.05 (31.87)
 35 Weber, Hannah C           17 YSSC-SC              4:50.42    4:52.03  
                  30.08     1:05.00 (34.92)     1:43.92 (38.92)     2:21.91 (37.99)
        3:02.52 (40.61)     3:43.61 (41.09)     4:18.64 (35.03)     4:52.03 (33.39)
 36 Slowey, Meghan E          17 SCSC-SC              4:55.59    4:52.23  
                  32.06     1:08.21 (36.15)     1:47.22 (39.01)     2:24.95 (37.73)
        3:06.83 (41.88)     3:49.32 (42.49)     4:20.83 (31.51)     4:52.23 (31.40)
 37 Reinhart, Gianna G        15 MAC-NC               5:12.34    4:52.33  
                  31.33     1:07.37 (36.04)     1:46.19 (38.82)     2:24.20 (38.01)
        3:04.08 (39.88)     3:44.43 (40.35)     4:18.71 (34.28)     4:52.33 (33.62)
 38 Ellison, Hannalee K       15 MOR-NC               4:43.82    4:53.52  
                  31.80     1:08.56 (36.76)     1:44.21 (35.65)     2:19.22 (35.01)
        3:02.37 (43.15)     3:47.24 (44.87)     4:20.25 (33.01)     4:53.52 (33.27)
 39 Herrera, Mariana Herrera  16 MOR-NC               4:49.40    4:53.71  
                  31.07     1:06.70 (35.63)     1:43.88 (37.18)     2:20.73 (36.85)
        3:03.09 (42.36)     3:46.65 (43.56)     4:20.87 (34.22)     4:53.71 (32.84)
 40 Dacier, Anna C            15 TEAM-NC              4:47.02    4:53.74  
                  31.97     1:10.09 (38.12)     1:47.78 (37.69)     2:24.99 (37.21)
        3:06.76 (41.77)     3:48.03 (41.27)     4:22.18 (34.15)     4:53.74 (31.56)
 41 Smith, Alaina H           15 YSSC-SC              4:45.47    4:54.68  
                  29.67     1:05.45 (35.78)     1:41.64 (36.19)     2:18.00 (36.36)
        3:03.41 (45.41)     3:49.97 (46.56)     4:22.71 (32.74)     4:54.68 (31.97)
 42 Bobbitt, Turner M         17 ATOM-NC              4:45.19    4:55.06  
                  30.44     1:05.57 (35.13)     1:42.27 (36.70)     2:19.00 (36.73)
        3:03.77 (44.77)     3:48.93 (45.16)     4:22.90 (33.97)     4:55.06 (32.16)
 43 Qualls, Stephanie N       15 MAC-NC               5:17.36    4:55.13  
                  33.69     1:13.06 (39.37)     1:51.73 (38.67)     2:28.61 (36.88)
        3:09.61 (41.00)     3:50.26 (40.65)     4:23.65 (33.39)     4:55.13 (31.48)
 44 Jones, Meredith B         16 SCSC-SC              4:57.07    4:55.43  
                  32.33     1:09.94 (37.61)     1:48.70 (38.76)     2:25.39 (36.69)
        3:08.81 (43.42)     3:52.11 (43.30)     4:24.23 (32.12)     4:55.43 (31.20)
 45 Martinson, Brynn B        15 MAC-NC               4:56.61    4:55.70  
                  30.51     1:06.63 (36.12)     1:46.23 (39.60)     2:23.39 (37.16)
        3:06.94 (43.55)     3:51.33 (44.39)     4:24.47 (33.14)     4:55.70 (31.23)
 46 Oettinger, Emily G        15 ATOM-NC              5:01.83    4:58.75  
                  30.20     1:05.45 (35.25)     1:44.11 (38.66)     2:21.98 (37.87)
        3:07.21 (45.23)     3:53.12 (45.91)     4:26.96 (33.84)     4:58.75 (31.79)
 47 Healy, Kaitlin R          15 SCSC-SC              4:43.16    5:00.89  
                  32.01     1:08.80 (36.79)     1:48.71 (39.91)     2:27.45 (38.74)
        3:10.21 (42.76)     3:53.45 (43.24)     4:27.76 (34.31)     5:00.89 (33.13)
 48 Lee, Tricia C             16 NCAC-NC              4:59.99    5:02.74  
                  30.93     1:07.95 (37.02)     1:47.85 (39.90)     2:27.59 (39.74)
        3:09.43 (41.84)     3:51.98 (42.55)     4:27.20 (35.22)     5:02.74 (35.54)
 49 Peden, Rebecca L          16 YSSC-SC              5:01.38    5:03.19  
                  14.56       32.21 (17.65)     1:08.87 (36.66)     1:47.76 (38.89)
                                3:54.88 ( )     4:29.72 (34.84)     5:03.19 (33.47)
 50 Williford, Caroline M     15 MOR-NC               5:10.68    5:06.88  
                  31.90     1:08.85 (36.95)     1:47.14 (38.29)     2:24.51 (37.37)
        3:11.81 (47.30)     3:58.96 (47.15)     4:33.48 (34.52)     5:06.88 (33.40)
 51 Lardizabal, Gabrielle     16 NCAC-NC              5:00.89    5:09.08  
                  32.97     1:11.08 (38.11)     1:51.20 (40.12)     2:31.17 (39.97)
        3:12.59 (41.42)     3:56.07 (43.48)     4:32.99 (36.92)     5:09.08 (36.09)
 52 Primm, Jett D             17 TEAM-NC              5:05.51    5:17.06  
                  32.72     1:12.97 (40.25)     1:56.41 (43.44)     2:39.18 (42.77)
        3:20.62 (41.44)     4:03.03 (42.41)     4:40.78 (37.75)     5:17.06 (36.28)
 -- Sanders, Katie G          17 MOR-NC               4:39.66        DFS  
 -- Young, Sarah A            17 YSSC-SC              4:27.20        DFS  
 -- Black, Erynn A            16 MAC-NC               4:35.46        DFS  
 
Event 30  Boys 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Silver, Ryan J            14 MOR-NC               4:13.31    4:09.29   24  
                  26.13       56.43 (30.30)     1:27.82 (31.39)     1:58.80 (30.98)
        2:35.01 (36.21)     3:11.33 (36.32)     3:40.97 (29.64)     4:09.29 (28.32)
  2 Ringenbach, Bode A        14 MOR-NC               4:15.95    4:09.35   21  
                  26.64       56.96 (30.32)     1:29.87 (32.91)     2:02.34 (32.47)
        2:37.03 (34.69)     3:12.75 (35.72)     3:41.91 (29.16)     4:09.35 (27.44)
  3 Johnson, Aj               14 WNCY-NC              4:20.78    4:16.53   20  
                  27.28       57.98 (30.70)     1:31.35 (33.37)     2:03.76 (32.41)
        2:40.85 (37.09)     3:18.05 (37.20)     3:48.11 (30.06)     4:16.53 (28.42)
  4 Bretzmann, Peter R        14 NCAC-NC              4:15.75    4:16.97   19  
                  27.65       59.30 (31.65)     1:33.96 (34.66)     2:06.79 (32.83)
        2:42.16 (35.37)     3:17.86 (35.70)     3:48.12 (30.26)     4:16.97 (28.85)
  5 Caldwell, Ethan L         14 SCSC-SC              4:29.06    4:21.89   18  
                  27.76       59.48 (31.72)     1:33.78 (34.30)     2:07.48 (33.70)
        2:45.09 (37.61)     3:23.06 (37.97)     3:53.11 (30.05)     4:21.89 (28.78)
  6 Qaqish, Danny A           14 NCAC-NC              4:25.52    4:25.13   17  
                  28.61     1:00.38 (31.77)     1:34.82 (34.44)     2:09.14 (34.32)
        2:46.94 (37.80)     3:24.86 (37.92)     3:55.15 (30.29)     4:25.13 (29.98)
  7 Blackburn, Connor J       14 MOR-NC               4:22.89    4:25.24   16  
                  26.78       57.72 (30.94)     1:32.23 (34.51)     2:05.70 (33.47)
        2:44.25 (38.55)     3:23.53 (39.28)     3:55.19 (31.66)     4:25.24 (30.05)
  8 Kroll, Matthew J          14 MAC-NC               4:25.74    4:27.80   15  
                  28.57     1:01.33 (32.76)     1:37.17 (35.84)     2:11.63 (34.46)
        2:49.07 (37.44)     3:27.01 (37.94)     3:57.77 (30.76)     4:27.80 (30.03)
  9 Duracinsky, Jacob A       14 MOR-NC               4:28.63    4:30.82   14  
                  28.05     1:02.01 (33.96)     1:35.85 (33.84)     2:09.60 (33.75)
        2:48.81 (39.21)     3:28.18 (39.37)     3:59.68 (31.50)     4:30.82 (31.14)
 10 Greeley, David A          14 NCAC-NC              4:27.70    4:41.24   13  
                  28.76     1:02.72 (33.96)     1:40.59 (37.87)     2:16.52 (35.93)
        2:55.93 (39.41)     3:36.21 (40.28)     4:09.20 (32.99)     4:41.24 (32.04)
B - Final
 11 Price, Jacob T            14 YSSC-SC              4:33.72    4:36.01   11  
                  29.92     1:04.81 (34.89)     1:39.10 (34.29)     2:13.27 (34.17)
        2:53.06 (39.79)     3:34.40 (41.34)     4:05.70 (31.30)     4:36.01 (30.31)
 12 Chang, Austin W           14 NCAC-NC              4:30.14    4:36.53    9  
                  29.36     1:03.74 (34.38)     1:41.00 (37.26)     2:16.07 (35.07)
        2:57.91 (41.84)     3:39.18 (41.27)     4:08.65 (29.47)     4:36.53 (27.88)
 14 Onate, Nef N              13 WNCY-NC              4:40.79    4:38.00    7  
                  27.56     1:00.75 (33.19)     1:36.88 (36.13)     2:12.76 (35.88)
        2:53.35 (40.59)     3:32.91 (39.56)     4:06.45 (33.54)     4:38.00 (31.55)
 15 Duke, Brian B             14 MOR-NC               4:37.29    4:38.81    6  
                  28.30     1:01.11 (32.81)     1:37.14 (36.03)     2:12.16 (35.02)
        2:54.69 (42.53)     3:37.02 (42.33)     4:08.62 (31.60)     4:38.81 (30.19)
 16 DeSimone, Aidan A         13 MOR-NC               4:41.29    4:39.08    5  
                  28.50     1:01.57 (33.07)     1:38.40 (36.83)     2:13.94 (35.54)
        2:55.13 (41.19)     3:37.24 (42.11)     4:09.28 (32.04)     4:39.08 (29.80)
 17 Lim, Alex C               13 NCAC-NC              4:36.33    4:39.21    4  
                  30.47     1:06.53 (36.06)     1:43.32 (36.79)     2:18.06 (34.74)
        2:56.88 (38.82)     3:36.43 (39.55)     4:08.84 (32.41)     4:39.21 (30.37)
 18 Griffith, Ethan R         14 SCSC-SC              4:42.34    4:45.41    3  
                  29.31     1:03.67 (34.36)     1:41.45 (37.78)     2:18.82 (37.37)
        2:57.64 (38.82)     3:38.04 (40.40)     4:12.09 (34.05)     4:45.41 (33.32)
 19 Jordan, Colin M           13 YSSC-SC              4:40.70    4:46.27    2  
                  30.56     1:05.86 (35.30)     1:43.77 (37.91)     2:21.33 (37.56)
        3:01.99 (40.66)     3:44.03 (42.04)     4:15.66 (31.63)     4:46.27 (30.61)
 20 VonWeihe, Ryan C          13 MOR-NC               4:43.18    4:47.11    1  
                  29.74     1:06.97 (37.23)     1:45.44 (38.47)     2:23.02 (37.58)
        3:02.62 (39.60)     3:43.49 (40.87)     4:15.60 (32.11)     4:47.11 (31.51)
 13 Cameron, Ian J            13 NCAC-NC              4:34.33         DQ    8  
                  28.89     1:02.69 (33.80)     1:37.72 (35.03)     2:14.22 (36.50)
        2:54.53 (40.31)     3:36.22 (41.69)     4:07.39 (31.17)          DQ (29.60)
 
Event 30  Boys 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Silver, Ryan J            14 MOR-NC               4:16.58    4:13.31  
                  25.80       55.98 (30.18)     1:27.44 (31.46)     1:58.28 (30.84)
        2:34.60 (36.32)     3:11.76 (37.16)     3:43.11 (31.35)     4:13.31 (30.20)
  2 Bretzmann, Peter R        14 NCAC-NC              4:19.16    4:15.75  
                  27.91       59.51 (31.60)     1:33.41 (33.90)     2:05.75 (32.34)
        2:41.07 (35.32)     3:16.93 (35.86)     3:47.30 (30.37)     4:15.75 (28.45)
  3 Ringenbach, Bode A        14 MOR-NC               4:22.42    4:15.95  
                  13.46       27.69 (14.23)       59.20 (31.51)                    
            2:41.02 ( )     3:17.24 (36.22)     3:47.32 (30.08)     4:15.95 (28.63)
  4 Johnson, Aj               14 WNCY-NC              4:17.16    4:20.78  
                  27.93       59.34 (31.41)     1:33.06 (33.72)     2:05.63 (32.57)
        2:43.98 (38.35)     3:22.31 (38.33)     3:52.35 (30.04)     4:20.78 (28.43)
  5 Blackburn, Connor J       14 MOR-NC               4:36.01    4:22.89  
                  26.91       58.38 (31.47)     1:32.39 (34.01)     2:05.97 (33.58)
        2:44.54 (38.57)     3:23.57 (39.03)     3:53.36 (29.79)     4:22.89 (29.53)
  6 Qaqish, Danny A           14 NCAC-NC              4:25.59    4:25.52  
                  28.54     1:02.31 (33.77)     1:35.13 (32.82)     2:08.01 (32.88)
        2:46.69 (38.68)     3:24.64 (37.95)     3:55.61 (30.97)     4:25.52 (29.91)
  7 Kroll, Matthew J          14 MAC-NC               4:23.75    4:25.74  
                  28.04     1:01.47 (33.43)     1:36.55 (35.08)     2:11.04 (34.49)
        2:47.67 (36.63)     3:24.98 (37.31)     3:55.67 (30.69)     4:25.74 (30.07)
  8 Tobul, Tommy K            14 MOR-NC               4:19.02    4:26.37  
                  26.72       58.52 (31.80)     1:34.13 (35.61)     2:07.15 (33.02)
        2:46.94 (39.79)     3:26.09 (39.15)     3:56.32 (30.23)     4:26.37 (30.05)
  9 Greeley, David A          14 NCAC-NC              4:32.02    4:27.70  
                  27.25       59.79 (32.54)     1:35.93 (36.14)     2:10.69 (34.76)
        2:49.86 (39.17)     3:28.72 (38.86)     3:58.46 (29.74)     4:27.70 (29.24)
 10 Duracinsky, Jacob A       14 MOR-NC               4:27.45    4:28.63  
                  27.95     1:01.43 (33.48)     1:35.56 (34.13)     2:08.76 (33.20)
        2:47.35 (38.59)     3:26.80 (39.45)     3:58.31 (31.51)     4:28.63 (30.32)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Caldwell, Ethan L         14 SCSC-SC              4:25.04    4:29.06  
                  28.61     1:01.32 (32.71)     1:36.23 (34.91)     2:10.73 (34.50)
        2:49.07 (38.34)     3:27.92 (38.85)     3:59.29 (31.37)     4:29.06 (29.77)
 12 Chang, Austin W           14 NCAC-NC              4:31.17    4:30.14  
                  28.69     1:01.58 (32.89)     1:36.75 (35.17)     2:10.69 (33.94)
        2:51.59 (40.90)     3:32.12 (40.53)     4:01.85 (29.73)     4:30.14 (28.29)
 13 Price, Jacob T            14 YSSC-SC              4:32.10    4:33.72  
                  29.48     1:03.70 (34.22)     1:38.07 (34.37)     2:12.20 (34.13)
        2:51.80 (39.60)     3:32.49 (40.69)     4:03.58 (31.09)     4:33.72 (30.14)
 14 Cameron, Ian J            13 NCAC-NC              4:38.77    4:34.33  
                  28.10     1:01.23 (33.13)     1:35.61 (34.38)     2:10.50 (34.89)
        2:51.84 (41.34)     3:32.51 (40.67)     4:04.08 (31.57)     4:34.33 (30.25)
 15 Lim, Alex C               13 NCAC-NC              4:40.90    4:36.33  
                  30.03     1:05.60 (35.57)     1:40.70 (35.10)     2:15.16 (34.46)
        2:53.78 (38.62)     3:33.31 (39.53)     4:05.52 (32.21)     4:36.33 (30.81)
 16 Duke, Brian B             14 MOR-NC               4:45.97    4:37.29  
                  28.92     1:01.75 (32.83)     1:37.25 (35.50)     2:12.03 (34.78)
        2:54.12 (42.09)     3:36.26 (42.14)     4:07.46 (31.20)     4:37.29 (29.83)
 17 Jordan, Colin M           13 YSSC-SC              4:57.47    4:40.70  
                  29.26     1:02.62 (33.36)     1:39.43 (36.81)     2:15.34 (35.91)
        2:56.55 (41.21)     3:38.45 (41.90)     4:09.92 (31.47)     4:40.70 (30.78)
 18 Onate, Nef N              13 WNCY-NC              4:38.94    4:40.79  
                  28.27     1:01.38 (33.11)     1:37.95 (36.57)     2:12.89 (34.94)
        2:53.41 (40.52)     3:34.99 (41.58)     4:09.25 (34.26)     4:40.79 (31.54)
 19 DeSimone, Aidan A         13 MOR-NC               4:46.66    4:41.29  
                  28.60     1:00.99 (32.39)     1:38.44 (37.45)     2:13.82 (35.38)
        2:56.81 (42.99)     3:38.92 (42.11)     4:11.43 (32.51)     4:41.29 (29.86)
 20 Griffith, Ethan R         14 SCSC-SC              4:48.97    4:42.34  
                  29.55     1:03.61 (34.06)     1:40.36 (36.75)     2:16.09 (35.73)
        2:56.56 (40.47)     3:37.20 (40.64)     4:10.62 (33.42)     4:42.34 (31.72)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 VonWeihe, Ryan C          13 MOR-NC               4:46.32    4:43.18  
                  30.08     1:07.24 (37.16)     1:43.81 (36.57)     2:20.90 (37.09)
        2:59.73 (38.83)     3:39.32 (39.59)     4:11.59 (32.27)     4:43.18 (31.59)
 22 Miley, Kian A             14 MOR-NC               4:51.85    4:44.33  
                  28.97     1:02.29 (33.32)     1:37.92 (35.63)     2:13.90 (35.98)
        2:56.79 (42.89)     3:39.97 (43.18)     4:12.31 (32.34)     4:44.33 (32.02)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 McLuskie, Logan A         14 UNATM-NC             4:39.83    4:51.31  
                  28.83     1:03.26 (34.43)     1:40.87 (37.61)     2:17.25 (36.38)
        3:01.02 (43.77)     3:47.65 (46.63)     4:19.56 (31.91)     4:51.31 (31.75)
 24 Slowey, William A         13 SCSC-SC              4:55.98    4:58.61  
                  33.04     1:11.29 (38.25)     1:49.21 (37.92)     2:26.71 (37.50)
        3:09.34 (42.63)     3:51.55 (42.21)     4:24.60 (33.05)     4:58.61 (34.01)
 25 Vess, Jack J              13 WNCY-NC              5:27.07    5:39.26  
                  39.94     1:25.16 (45.22)     2:08.49 (43.33)     2:49.71 (41.22)
        3:36.92 (47.21)     4:25.08 (48.16)   5:39.26 (1:14.18)                    
 -- Deng, Jake                13 ATOM-NC              4:54.11         DQ  
                  32.16     1:08.09 (35.93)     1:45.72 (37.63)     2:22.66 (36.94)
        3:04.02 (41.36)     3:45.80 (41.78)     4:19.82 (34.02)          DQ (32.66)
 
Event 30  Boys Senior 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Ren, Jordan S             17 NCAC-NC              3:58.56    4:01.05   24  
                  26.06       56.19 (30.13)     1:27.36 (31.17)     1:57.81 (30.45)
        2:31.75 (33.94)     3:06.45 (34.70)     3:33.80 (27.35)     4:01.05 (27.25)
  2 Whipple, Zack K           16 MAC-NC               4:05.17    4:02.77   21  
                  25.32       53.75 (28.43)     1:24.60 (30.85)     1:55.55 (30.95)
        2:31.18 (35.63)     3:06.93 (35.75)     3:35.26 (28.33)     4:02.77 (27.51)
  3 Bretzmann, Thomas J       17 NCAC-NC              4:05.42    4:04.90   20  
                  25.96       56.07 (30.11)     1:28.34 (32.27)     1:59.67 (31.33)
        2:35.37 (35.70)     3:11.39 (36.02)     3:38.66 (27.27)     4:04.90 (26.24)
  4 Kassis, Daniel F          16 SCSC-SC              4:05.68    4:06.73   19  
                  26.42       56.77 (30.35)     1:28.69 (31.92)     2:00.50 (31.81)
        2:35.51 (35.01)     3:10.61 (35.10)     3:39.47 (28.86)     4:06.73 (27.26)
  5 Moore, Michael R          15 MOR-NC               4:10.51    4:06.97   18  
                  26.83       56.91 (30.08)     1:28.10 (31.19)     1:58.14 (30.04)
        2:34.38 (36.24)     3:10.87 (36.49)     3:39.32 (28.45)     4:06.97 (27.65)
  6 Lee, Jason                17 MSA-NC               4:07.28    4:07.11   17  
                  26.25       56.60 (30.35)     1:29.25 (32.65)     2:01.68 (32.43)
        2:35.54 (33.86)     3:10.25 (34.71)     3:39.35 (29.10)     4:07.11 (27.76)
  7 Lloyd, Owen O             16 NCAC-NC              4:08.77    4:07.39   16  
                  26.64       57.81 (31.17)     1:28.89 (31.08)     1:58.42 (29.53)
        2:35.63 (37.21)     3:12.35 (36.72)     3:40.60 (28.25)     4:07.39 (26.79)
  8 Hollett, Drew G           17 MOR-NC               4:10.88    4:09.64   15  
                  26.29       56.21 (29.92)     1:28.91 (32.70)     2:00.35 (31.44)
        2:36.72 (36.37)     3:13.17 (36.45)     3:41.86 (28.69)     4:09.64 (27.78)
  9 Diacumakos, Noah R        16 MOR-NC               4:05.97    4:10.85   14  
                  26.25       56.56 (30.31)     1:28.87 (32.31)     2:00.29 (31.42)
        2:35.86 (35.57)     3:12.00 (36.14)     3:41.52 (29.52)     4:10.85 (29.33)
 10 Jann, Christian D         18 YSSC-SC              4:09.06    4:12.02   13  
                  25.58       54.97 (29.39)     1:27.69 (32.72)     1:59.61 (31.92)
        2:36.20 (36.59)     3:13.73 (37.53)     3:43.50 (29.77)     4:12.02 (28.52)
B - Final
 11 Wickman, Carson R         16 NCAC-NC              4:11.48    4:09.17   11  
                  26.23       56.74 (30.51)     1:28.29 (31.55)     2:00.07 (31.78)
        2:37.69 (37.62)     3:15.30 (37.61)     3:42.53 (27.23)     4:09.17 (26.64)
 12 Brauer, Beau T            18 NCAC-NC              4:17.94    4:14.94    9  
                  26.61       56.86 (30.25)     1:29.65 (32.79)     2:02.90 (33.25)
        2:38.75 (35.85)     3:16.50 (37.75)     3:46.35 (29.85)     4:14.94 (28.59)
 13 Hudgens, Alan A           17 TEAM-NC              4:14.97    4:15.01    8  
                  26.37       56.79 (30.42)     1:28.57 (31.78)     2:00.90 (32.33)
        2:38.01 (37.11)     3:15.63 (37.62)     3:46.34 (30.71)     4:15.01 (28.67)
 14 Hollis, Brian W           16 NCAC-NC              4:14.92    4:15.53    7  
                  26.20       56.19 (29.99)     1:28.35 (32.16)     2:00.66 (32.31)
        2:38.83 (38.17)     3:17.71 (38.88)     3:46.94 (29.23)     4:15.53 (28.59)
 15 Lloyd, Justin C           18 NCAC-NC              4:16.75    4:15.66    6  
                  26.55       57.63 (31.08)     1:31.51 (33.88)     2:04.13 (32.62)
        2:42.54 (38.41)     3:20.73 (38.19)     3:49.15 (28.42)     4:15.66 (26.51)
 16 Partrick, Michael S       15 MOR-NC               4:15.88    4:15.95    5  
                  28.11     1:00.99 (32.88)     1:34.20 (33.21)     2:07.51 (33.31)
        2:42.86 (35.35)     3:18.96 (36.10)     3:48.37 (29.41)     4:15.95 (27.58)
 17 Poteat, Max W             15 NCAC-NC              4:18.12    4:16.11    4  
                  26.88       57.66 (30.78)     1:29.22 (31.56)     2:00.87 (31.65)
        2:39.46 (38.59)     3:18.89 (39.43)     3:47.68 (28.79)     4:16.11 (28.43)
 18 Lucht, Sammy J            16 MOR-NC               4:16.06    4:16.17    3  
                  26.83       57.43 (30.60)     1:31.06 (33.63)     2:04.77 (33.71)
        2:40.17 (35.40)     3:16.72 (36.55)     3:46.72 (30.00)     4:16.17 (29.45)
 19 Moody, Zachary Z          16 SCSC-SC              4:19.74    4:16.71    2  
                  28.21     1:00.94 (32.73)     1:35.34 (34.40)     2:08.79 (33.45)
        2:44.01 (35.22)     3:20.15 (36.14)     3:49.26 (29.11)     4:16.71 (27.45)
 20 Georges, Dylan M          15 NCAC-NC              4:12.94    4:17.08    1  
                  27.12       58.68 (31.56)     1:31.16 (32.48)     2:02.87 (31.71)
        2:40.57 (37.70)     3:18.58 (38.01)     3:48.34 (29.76)     4:17.08 (28.74)
 
Event 30  Boys Senior 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ren, Jordan S             17 NCAC-NC              3:58.79    3:58.56  
                  26.26       56.02 (29.76)     1:27.08 (31.06)     1:57.25 (30.17)
        2:30.23 (32.98)     3:04.45 (34.22)     3:31.83 (27.38)     3:58.56 (26.73)
  2 Whipple, Zack K           16 MAC-NC               4:07.72    4:05.17  
                  26.32       56.20 (29.88)     1:28.69 (32.49)     2:00.03 (31.34)
        2:34.49 (34.46)     3:09.52 (35.03)     3:37.93 (28.41)     4:05.17 (27.24)
  3 Bretzmann, Thomas J       17 NCAC-NC              4:04.22    4:05.42  
                  26.18       56.48 (30.30)     1:29.13 (32.65)     2:00.70 (31.57)
        2:36.36 (35.66)     3:12.32 (35.96)     3:39.47 (27.15)     4:05.42 (25.95)
  4 Kassis, Daniel F          16 SCSC-SC              4:06.66    4:05.68  
                  26.46       56.81 (30.35)     1:28.72 (31.91)     2:00.23 (31.51)
        2:34.82 (34.59)     3:09.64 (34.82)     3:38.54 (28.90)     4:05.68 (27.14)
  5 Diacumakos, Noah R        16 MOR-NC               4:09.73    4:05.97  
                  26.91       57.02 (30.11)     1:29.21 (32.19)     2:00.33 (31.12)
        2:34.57 (34.24)     3:09.29 (34.72)     3:38.29 (29.00)     4:05.97 (27.68)
  6 Lee, Jason                17 MSA-NC               4:12.12    4:07.28  
                  26.19       56.06 (29.87)     1:28.64 (32.58)     2:01.60 (32.96)
        2:35.00 (33.40)     3:08.72 (33.72)     3:38.28 (29.56)     4:07.28 (29.00)
  7 Wiltsey, Curtis S         18 MAC-NC               4:12.52    4:07.73  
                  25.84       55.25 (29.41)     1:25.69 (30.44)     1:56.13 (30.44)
        2:34.26 (38.13)     3:12.72 (38.46)     3:40.57 (27.85)     4:07.73 (27.16)
  8 Lloyd, Owen O             16 NCAC-NC              4:11.79    4:08.77  
                  27.13       58.60 (31.47)     1:30.09 (31.49)     1:59.77 (29.68)
        2:36.78 (37.01)     3:13.45 (36.67)     3:41.84 (28.39)     4:08.77 (26.93)
  9 Jann, Christian D         18 YSSC-SC              4:02.17    4:09.06  
                  26.06       55.61 (29.55)     1:28.17 (32.56)     1:59.91 (31.74)
        2:36.22 (36.31)     3:12.86 (36.64)     3:41.42 (28.56)     4:09.06 (27.64)
 10 Moore, Michael R          15 MOR-NC               4:16.14    4:10.51  
                  27.16       58.10 (30.94)     1:29.78 (31.68)     2:00.07 (30.29)
        2:37.08 (37.01)     3:14.08 (37.00)     3:42.80 (28.72)     4:10.51 (27.71)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Hollett, Drew G           17 MOR-NC               4:10.42    4:10.88  
                  27.61       57.83 (30.22)     1:30.38 (32.55)     2:01.32 (30.94)
        2:37.42 (36.10)     3:14.04 (36.62)     3:42.97 (28.93)     4:10.88 (27.91)
 12 Wickman, Carson R         16 NCAC-NC              4:07.84    4:11.48  
                  26.03       56.46 (30.43)     1:28.52 (32.06)     2:00.73 (32.21)
        2:38.07 (37.34)     3:14.83 (36.76)     3:43.20 (28.37)     4:11.48 (28.28)
 13 Fenwick, Ben C            17 MAC-NC               4:02.92    4:11.61  
                  25.96       55.34 (29.38)     1:27.65 (32.31)     1:59.44 (31.79)
        2:35.60 (36.16)     3:13.18 (37.58)     3:42.79 (29.61)     4:11.61 (28.82)
 14 Georges, Dylan M          15 NCAC-NC              4:18.75    4:12.94  
                  27.60       59.15 (31.55)     1:30.60 (31.45)     2:01.36 (30.76)
        2:38.25 (36.89)     3:15.95 (37.70)     3:45.15 (29.20)     4:12.94 (27.79)
 15 Hollis, Brian W           16 NCAC-NC              4:16.73    4:14.92  
                  26.24       56.03 (29.79)     1:28.21 (32.18)     1:59.62 (31.41)
        2:37.93 (38.31)     3:16.85 (38.92)     3:46.79 (29.94)     4:14.92 (28.13)
 16 Hudgens, Alan A           17 TEAM-NC              4:06.96    4:14.97  
                  26.40       56.42 (30.02)     1:29.99 (33.57)     2:04.40 (34.41)
        2:39.87 (35.47)     3:16.60 (36.73)     3:46.84 (30.24)     4:14.97 (28.13)
 17 Partrick, Michael S       15 MOR-NC               4:23.35    4:15.88  
                  28.78     1:01.07 (32.29)     1:34.47 (33.40)     2:06.84 (32.37)
        2:42.74 (35.90)     3:19.25 (36.51)     3:47.86 (28.61)     4:15.88 (28.02)
 18 Lucht, Sammy J            16 MOR-NC               4:18.82    4:16.06  
                  27.06       58.59 (31.53)     1:32.71 (34.12)     2:06.09 (33.38)
        2:41.32 (35.23)     3:17.30 (35.98)     3:47.09 (29.79)     4:16.06 (28.97)
 19 Lloyd, Justin C           18 NCAC-NC              4:24.54    4:16.75  
                  27.34       59.20 (31.86)     1:32.85 (33.65)     2:05.60 (32.75)
        2:43.82 (38.22)     3:21.56 (37.74)     3:50.32 (28.76)     4:16.75 (26.43)
 20 Brauer, Beau T            18 NCAC-NC              4:10.55    4:17.94  
                  26.88       58.19 (31.31)     1:30.56 (32.37)     2:02.69 (32.13)
        2:41.32 (38.63)     3:19.58 (38.26)     3:49.22 (29.64)     4:17.94 (28.72)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Poteat, Max W             15 NCAC-NC              4:18.62    4:18.12  
                  27.63       58.69 (31.06)     1:30.75 (32.06)     2:02.07 (31.32)
        2:41.35 (39.28)     3:20.44 (39.09)     3:49.73 (29.29)     4:18.12 (28.39)
 22 Moody, Zachary Z          16 SCSC-SC              4:19.71    4:19.74  
                  28.83     1:01.52 (32.69)     1:36.23 (34.71)     2:10.17 (33.94)
        2:46.08 (35.91)     3:22.44 (36.36)     3:51.67 (29.23)     4:19.74 (28.07)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Brooks, Joseph C          16 YSSC-SC              4:14.61    4:20.89  
                  27.26       58.36 (31.10)     1:33.41 (35.05)     2:07.76 (34.35)
        2:45.63 (37.87)     3:22.96 (37.33)     3:52.25 (29.29)     4:20.89 (28.64)
 24 Whittington, Jeffrey L    16 MOR-NC               4:25.23    4:21.95  
                  28.57     1:01.27 (32.70)     1:36.66 (35.39)     2:11.75 (35.09)
        2:46.79 (35.04)     3:23.12 (36.33)     3:52.91 (29.79)     4:21.95 (29.04)
 25 Parker, Jack T            15 YSSC-SC              4:25.19    4:22.16  
                  28.40     1:01.74 (33.34)     1:35.56 (33.82)     2:07.71 (32.15)
        2:45.39 (37.68)     3:23.49 (38.10)     3:53.36 (29.87)     4:22.16 (28.80)
 26 Grillet, Lucien R         16 TEAM-NC              4:39.06    4:24.58  
                  27.73     1:00.63 (32.90)     1:35.52 (34.89)     2:10.22 (34.70)
        2:46.37 (36.15)     3:22.85 (36.48)     3:54.26 (31.41)     4:24.58 (30.32)
 27 Nally, Ben C              15 NCAC-NC              4:30.76    4:24.88  
                  25.88       56.71 (30.83)     1:31.62 (34.91)     2:04.62 (33.00)
        2:44.28 (39.66)     3:23.69 (39.41)     3:54.96 (31.27)     4:24.88 (29.92)
 28 Ssengonzi, Jesse S        15 MOR-NC               4:26.07    4:25.22  
                  26.62       59.71 (33.09)     1:35.37 (35.66)     2:10.86 (35.49)
        2:48.59 (37.73)     3:25.74 (37.15)     3:55.72 (29.98)     4:25.22 (29.50)
 29 Mehta, Cameron A          16 SCSC-SC              4:19.94    4:25.35  
                  27.58       59.66 (32.08)     1:35.32 (35.66)     2:09.70 (34.38)
        2:47.41 (37.71)     3:24.78 (37.37)     3:56.03 (31.25)     4:25.35 (29.32)
 30 Hills, CJ J               15 SCSC-SC              4:25.00    4:25.41  
                  28.96     1:02.84 (33.88)     1:35.86 (33.02)     2:09.31 (33.45)
        2:47.54 (38.23)     3:25.44 (37.90)     3:55.76 (30.32)     4:25.41 (29.65)
 31 Smith, Luke C             16 YSSC-SC              4:30.03    4:25.98  
                  13.42       27.90 (14.48)       59.52 (31.62)     1:35.15 (35.63)
        2:10.20 (35.05)     2:49.40 (39.20)     3:29.05 (39.65)     4:25.98 (56.93)
 32 Caldwell, Davis D         16 SCSC-SC              4:22.31    4:27.11  
                  28.51     1:00.75 (32.24)     1:35.36 (34.61)     2:08.27 (32.91)
        2:46.62 (38.35)     3:24.74 (38.12)     3:56.48 (31.74)     4:27.11 (30.63)
 33 Moore, David S            16 YSSC-SC              4:31.51    4:27.42  
                  28.43     1:00.73 (32.30)     1:36.54 (35.81)     2:10.72 (34.18)
        2:48.27 (37.55)     3:26.46 (38.19)     3:57.41 (30.95)     4:27.42 (30.01)
 34 Gaudette, Andrew W        16 NCAC-NC              4:36.06    4:27.79  
                  28.63     1:01.34 (32.71)     1:35.18 (33.84)     2:08.63 (33.45)
        2:47.97 (39.34)     3:27.44 (39.47)     3:58.12 (30.68)     4:27.79 (29.67)
 35 Gaudette, Stephen J       16 NCAC-NC              4:26.67    4:28.12  
                  28.41     1:02.55 (34.14)     1:37.44 (34.89)     2:12.63 (35.19)
        2:49.10 (36.47)     3:27.27 (38.17)     3:57.94 (30.67)     4:28.12 (30.18)
 36 Zahorec, Zach T           15 YSSC-SC              4:22.73    4:29.49  
                  27.69     1:00.85 (33.16)     1:35.19 (34.34)     2:08.72 (33.53)
        2:45.87 (37.15)     3:25.24 (39.37)     3:57.96 (32.72)     4:29.49 (31.53)
 37 Johnson, Brennan C        15 MOR-NC               4:31.50    4:30.04  
                  28.78     1:01.50 (32.72)     1:36.73 (35.23)     2:11.39 (34.66)
        2:50.06 (38.67)     3:29.05 (38.99)     3:59.85 (30.80)     4:30.04 (30.19)
 38 Van Den Bosch, Kai J      15 YSSC-SC              4:26.53    4:30.82  
                  27.58       59.91 (32.33)     1:35.36 (35.45)     2:10.32 (34.96)
        2:48.99 (38.67)     3:28.91 (39.92)     4:00.45 (31.54)     4:30.82 (30.37)
 39 Russell, Ben S            15 UNMOR-NC             4:34.83    4:31.14  
                  29.11     1:03.18 (34.07)     1:38.01 (34.83)     2:12.90 (34.89)
        2:51.98 (39.08)     3:31.43 (39.45)     4:02.25 (30.82)     4:31.14 (28.89)
 40 Wilhelm, Alex X           15 MAC-NC               4:38.73    4:32.29  
                  29.17     1:04.43 (35.26)     1:37.40 (32.97)     2:11.27 (33.87)
        2:49.98 (38.71)     3:28.64 (38.66)     4:01.36 (32.72)     4:32.29 (30.93)
 41 Kolomiyets, Israel Z      16 WNCY-NC              4:39.19    4:33.51  
                  27.81     1:02.75 (34.94)     1:39.60 (36.85)     2:14.74 (35.14)
        2:52.21 (37.47)     3:31.29 (39.08)     4:02.60 (31.31)     4:33.51 (30.91)
 42 Jennings, Preston E       15 YSSC-SC              4:36.64    4:33.83  
                  27.80     1:01.52 (33.72)     1:38.29 (36.77)     2:13.15 (34.86)
        2:54.25 (41.10)     3:34.14 (39.89)     4:04.68 (30.54)     4:33.83 (29.15)
 43 Moore, John A             18 YSSC-SC              4:25.39    4:33.93  
                  29.65     1:04.66 (35.01)     1:38.38 (33.72)     2:12.39 (34.01)
        2:51.56 (39.17)     3:30.77 (39.21)     4:02.87 (32.10)     4:33.93 (31.06)
 44 Vess, John H              15 WNCY-NC              4:39.50    4:35.46  
                  28.58     1:02.58 (34.00)     1:38.45 (35.87)     2:13.75 (35.30)
        2:51.62 (37.87)     3:30.76 (39.14)     4:04.16 (33.40)     4:35.46 (31.30)
 45 Roach, Garrett D          15 YSSC-SC              4:22.72    4:35.53  
                  29.91     1:03.18 (33.27)     1:39.63 (36.45)     2:13.11 (33.48)
        2:53.75 (40.64)     3:32.90 (39.15)     4:05.42 (32.52)     4:35.53 (30.11)
 46 Cole, Jacob W             17 MAC-NC               4:42.41    4:37.00  
                  28.87     1:02.16 (33.29)     1:36.95 (34.79)     2:11.70 (34.75)
        2:52.09 (40.39)     3:33.76 (41.67)     4:06.20 (32.44)     4:37.00 (30.80)
 47 McDowell, Benaiah D       15 YSSC-SC              4:42.80    4:40.21  
                  29.82     1:05.37 (35.55)     1:40.21 (34.84)     2:14.70 (34.49)
        2:56.22 (41.52)     3:36.81 (40.59)     4:09.00 (32.19)     4:40.21 (31.21)
 48 Manley, Cooper C          17 MAC-NC               4:35.13    4:44.59  
                  29.66     1:02.87 (33.21)     1:41.00 (38.13)     2:18.03 (37.03)
        2:58.21 (40.18)     3:37.96 (39.75)     4:12.18 (34.22)     4:44.59 (32.41)
 49 Raynor, Jonathan R        15 MOR-NC               4:50.79    4:46.22  
                  30.24     1:03.81 (33.57)     1:40.51 (36.70)     2:15.38 (34.87)
        2:58.65 (43.27)     3:42.61 (43.96)     4:15.13 (32.52)     4:46.22 (31.09)
 50 Brotherton, Luke C        16 MAC-NC               4:47.79    4:52.59  
                  28.51     1:02.87 (34.36)     1:41.77 (38.90)     2:21.16 (39.39)
        3:01.52 (40.36)     3:43.44 (41.92)     4:17.89 (34.45)     4:52.59 (34.70)
 -- Chapman, JJ J             15 MOR-NC               4:10.09         DQ  
                  26.32       56.73 (30.41)     1:29.24 (32.51)     2:01.72 (32.48)
        2:38.52 (36.80)     3:16.80 (38.28)     3:46.66 (29.86)          DQ (28.27)
 
Event 33  Girls 13-14 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Marlins of Raleigh-NC  'A'                        4:02.90    4:04.07   48  
     1) Carlson, Alayna M 14            2) Smith, Corina C 14             
     3) Burgess, Stefanie A 13          4) Campbell, Emily M 14           
                  28.13       58.08 (58.08)     1:12.57 (14.49)     1:29.24 (31.16)
        2:06.45 (37.21)   2:35.28 (1:06.04)     3:07.89 (32.61)   4:04.07 (1:28.79)
  2 South Carolina Swim Club-SC  'A'                  4:04.45    4:08.69   42  
     1) Schart, Halle C 13              2) Chunn, Kendal A 14             
     3) Smiley, Jill M 13               4) Isaacs, Grace G 14             
                  30.28   1:02.46 (1:02.46)     1:17.27 (14.81)     1:35.61 (33.15)
        2:13.36 (37.75)   2:41.41 (1:05.80)     3:15.32 (33.91)   4:08.69 (1:27.28)
  3 Y-Spartaquatics Swim Club-SC  'A'                 4:04.38    4:08.78   40  
     1) Kannee, Sophie L 14             2) Hause, Ella N 14               
     3) Bridges, Jenna S 14             4) McEnroe, Kirsti A 13           
                  30.13   1:03.09 (1:03.09)     1:37.48 (34.39)   2:16.18 (1:13.09)
        2:44.04 (27.86)     3:15.72 (59.54)     3:41.28 (25.56)     4:08.78 (53.06)
  4 Mecklenburg Swim Association-NC  'A'              4:12.36    4:09.10   38  
     1) Buff, Maddy E 14                2) Hamblin, Kaylee J 14           
     3) Duhamel, Caroline G 14          4) Simmons, Taylor N 14           
                  31.22   1:05.25 (1:05.25)     1:35.76 (30.51)   2:10.42 (1:05.17)
        2:39.51 (29.09)   3:12.68 (1:02.26)     3:39.45 (26.77)     4:09.10 (56.42)
  5 Marlins of Raleigh-NC  'B'                        4:16.45    4:17.43   36  
     1) Inscore, Janie M 14             2) DeRonja, Emily V 13            
     3) Boulware, Olivia M 13           4) Teachey, Michaela G 14         
                  31.16   1:03.53 (1:03.53)                       2:15.87 (1:12.34)
        2:44.98 (29.11)   3:18.44 (1:02.57)     3:46.96 (28.52)     4:17.43 (58.99)
  6 North Carolina Aquatic Club-NC  'A'               4:19.24    4:20.34   34  
     1) Eward, Aly C 14                 2) Kornstein, Olivia N 13         
     3) Bilden, Lindy C 14              4) Carpenter, Emily G 13          
                  31.58   1:04.36 (1:04.36)     1:40.64 (36.28)   2:21.66 (1:17.30)
        2:50.81 (29.15)   3:24.35 (1:02.69)     3:38.14 (13.79)     4:20.34 (55.99)
  7 South Carolina Swim Club-SC  'B'                  4:13.27    4:20.73   32  
     1) Troy, Katie G 14                2) Bauer, Estelle G 14            
     3) Mason, Caitlin A 13             4) Frece, Sophie I 13             
                  31.63   1:04.78 (1:04.78)     1:38.48 (33.70)   2:18.37 (1:13.59)
        2:47.02 (28.65)   3:21.67 (1:03.30)     3:49.13 (27.46)     4:20.73 (59.06)
  8 Aquatic Team of Mecklenburg-NC  'A'               4:16.09    4:22.56   30  
     1) Nessen, Lily R 14               2) Hill, Elizabeth K 14           
     3) Kudela, Caroline R 13           4) Oxrider, AnneGray 13           
                  30.53   1:03.46 (1:03.46)     1:17.21 (13.75)     1:37.03 (33.57)
        2:15.39 (38.36)   2:47.15 (1:10.12)     3:26.46 (39.31)   4:22.56 (1:35.41)
  9 Y-Spartaquatics Swim Club-SC  'B'                 4:19.47    4:27.87   28  
     1) Penny, Ella M 13                2) Christie, Paris M 14           
     3) Jann, Sara-Michael M 13         4) Folk, Mollie M 14              
                  32.50   1:06.64 (1:06.64)     1:40.67 (34.03)   2:21.46 (1:14.82)
        2:52.34 (30.88)   3:28.37 (1:06.91)     3:56.34 (27.97)     4:27.87 (59.50)
 
Event 34  Boys 13-14 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Marlins of Raleigh-NC  'A'                        3:43.37    3:43.59   48  
     1) Duracinsky, Jacob A 14          2) Silver, Ryan J 14              
     3) Tobul, Tommy K 14               4) Ringenbach, Bode A 14          
                  28.10       57.04 (57.04)     1:26.85 (29.81)   2:00.94 (1:03.90)
        2:14.67 (13.73)     2:53.57 (52.63)     3:17.62 (24.05)     3:43.59 (50.02)
  2 North Carolina Aquatic Club-NC  'A'               3:44.12    3:49.84   42  
     1) Greeley, David A 14             2) Bretzmann, Peter R 14          
     3) Qaqish, Danny A 14              4) Charles, Miles L 14            
                  28.27       59.57 (59.57)     1:28.78 (29.21)   2:01.53 (1:01.96)
        2:14.58 (13.05)     2:27.35 (25.82)     2:57.88 (30.53)   3:49.84 (1:22.49)
  3 Aquatic Team of Mecklenburg-NC  'A'               3:52.95    3:59.87   40  
     1) Williams-Tracy, Ham A 14        2) Brashear, Michael O 14         
     3) Lockhart, Austin L 14           4) Hohnbaum, Graham C 14          
                  28.89       59.67 (59.67)     1:31.70 (32.03)   2:07.58 (1:07.91)
        2:34.93 (27.35)     3:06.22 (58.64)     3:31.66 (25.44)     3:59.87 (53.65)
  4 Marlins of Raleigh-NC  'B'                        4:01.34    4:00.38   38  
     1) DeSimone, Aidan A 13            2) VonWeihe, Ryan C 13            
     3) Blackburn, Connor J 14          4) Duke, Brian B 14               
                  29.12   1:00.75 (1:00.75)     1:32.80 (32.05)   2:10.09 (1:09.34)
        2:35.64 (25.55)     3:05.04 (54.95)     3:31.66 (26.62)     4:00.38 (55.34)
  5 South Carolina Swim Club-SC  'A'                  4:10.03    4:08.25   36  
     1) Winterfield, James R 13         2) Caldwell, Ethan L 14           
     3) Slowey, William A 13            4) Griffith, Ethan R 14           
                  30.85   1:03.01 (1:03.01)     1:36.07 (33.06)   2:14.31 (1:11.30)
        2:27.66 (13.35)     2:41.50 (27.19)     3:12.58 (31.08)   4:08.25 (1:26.75)
 
Event 35  Girls Senior 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 North Carolina Aquatic Club-NC  'A'               3:53.76    3:53.01   48  
     1) Perez, Sophie 17                2) Merry, Anneliese E 16          
     3) Manning, Gillian E 22           4) Baca, Paloma I 16              
                  28.34       58.41 (58.41)     1:29.16 (30.75)   2:04.52 (1:06.11)
        2:30.61 (26.09)     3:00.23 (55.71)     3:25.60 (25.37)     3:53.01 (52.78)
  2 Marlins of Raleigh-NC  'A'                        3:51.20    3:53.41   42  
     1) Strickland, Rachel E 16         2) Joyce, Genna E 15              
     3) Klose, Vanessa S 17             4) Cera, Adrianna E 16            
                  28.00       57.47 (57.47)     1:10.74 (13.27)     1:28.79 (31.32)
        2:04.43 (35.64)   2:31.28 (1:02.49)     3:01.67 (30.39)   3:53.41 (1:22.13)
  3 Marlins of Raleigh-NC  'B'                        3:54.38    4:02.74   40  
     1) Whitaker, Peyton A 16           2) Worden, Ashley E 16            
     3) Barnette, Isabella P 16         4) Duracinsky, Maddie R 16        
                  28.93       59.45 (59.45)     1:14.70 (15.25)     1:33.64 (34.19)
        2:12.87 (39.23)     2:27.25 (53.61)     2:40.36 (13.11)   4:02.74 (1:35.49)
  4 Y-Spartaquatics Swim Club-SC  'A'                 3:54.33    4:02.85   38  
     1) Reilly, Madeline H 17           2) Byers, Sarah Grace G 16        
     3) Blaakman, Makenzie D 18         4) Smith, Alaina H 15             
                  29.04       59.30 (59.30)     1:12.13 (12.83)     1:31.90 (32.60)
        2:10.09 (38.19)   2:37.75 (1:05.85)     3:10.00 (32.25)   4:02.85 (1:25.10)
  5 Y-Spartaquatics Swim Club-SC  'B'                 3:57.27    4:03.65   36  
     1) Ogle, Jodi M 16                 2) Weber, Hannah C 17             
     3) Wolfe, Ashlin M 17              4) Reistroffer, Rachel A 17       
                  29.18       59.39 (59.39)     1:31.68 (32.29)   2:08.64 (1:09.25)
        2:23.08 (14.44)     2:36.40 (27.76)     3:09.99 (33.59)   4:03.65 (1:27.25)
  6 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  'A'                          3:54.92    4:04.65   34  
     1) Scalise, Annabeth E 15          2) Reinhart, Gianna G 15          
     3) Nemitz, Addy L 17               4) DiPangrazio, Sarah E 17        
                  29.79   1:01.81 (1:01.81)     1:33.23 (31.42)   2:08.75 (1:06.94)
        2:36.05 (27.30)     3:08.61 (59.86)     3:35.26 (26.65)     4:04.65 (56.04)
  7 Marlins of Raleigh-NC  'C'                        3:58.31    4:04.77   32  
     1) Peck, Emma R 18                 2) Gasper, Ashton K 17            
     3) Boulware, Sophie B 15           4) Bruno, Hannah C 17             
                  29.72   1:01.21 (1:01.21)     1:34.28 (33.07)   2:11.85 (1:10.64)
        2:39.17 (27.32)     3:10.43 (58.58)     3:36.47 (26.04)     4:04.77 (54.34)
  8 South Carolina Swim Club-SC  'A'                  3:59.96    4:05.29   30  
     1) Knight, Allison B 17            2) Johnson, Callie K 16           
     3) Sullivan, Emma M 15             4) Jones, Meredith B 16           
                  29.13   1:01.15 (1:01.15)     1:32.47 (31.32)   2:09.15 (1:08.00)
        2:38.10 (28.95)   3:10.83 (1:01.68)     3:37.02 (26.19)     4:05.29 (54.46)
  9 Marlins of Raleigh-NC  'D'                        4:02.24    4:06.50   28  
     1) Martin, Reagan L 16             2) Jones, Acacia L 16             
     3) Ssengonzi, Rebecca Y 17         4) Bachand, Madeleine M 16        
                  29.93   1:01.91 (1:01.91)     1:35.40 (33.49)   2:13.34 (1:11.43)
        2:40.77 (27.43)     3:12.05 (58.71)     3:38.33 (26.28)     4:06.50 (54.45)
 10 Y-Spartaquatics Swim Club-SC  'C'                 4:04.27    4:08.53   23  
     1) Martin, Rebecca L 15            2) Clayton, Grace A 15            
     3) Peden, Rachel M 16              4) Young, Sarah A 17              
                  30.48   1:02.54 (1:02.54)     1:35.40 (32.86)   2:12.88 (1:10.34)
        2:41.11 (28.23)   3:13.55 (1:00.67)     3:39.47 (25.92)     4:08.53 (54.98)
 11 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  'C'                          4:04.34    4:12.45   22  
     1) Spina, Gabriella M 15           2) Calder, Lexi A 15              
     3) Rowe, Victoria A 17             4) Martinson, Brynn B 15          
                  29.50   1:01.48 (1:01.48)                       2:13.92 (1:12.44)
        2:43.05 (29.13)   3:16.67 (1:02.75)     3:42.93 (26.26)     4:12.45 (55.78)
 12 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  'D'                          4:10.45    4:19.26   18  
     1) Durham, Grace G 16              2) Miechkowski, Juliet L 15       
     3) Clodfelter, Laney G 16          4) Eagle, Sami N 17               
                  31.59   1:05.50 (1:05.50)                       2:18.69 (1:13.19)
        2:47.44 (28.75)   3:22.13 (1:03.44)     3:36.95 (14.82)     4:19.26 (57.13)
 13 South Carolina Swim Club-SC  'B'                  4:10.11    4:19.72   16  
     1) Gallagher, Bailey C 15          2) Schart, Paige R 16             
     3) Borg, Malia T 16                4) Slowey, Meghan E 17            
                  30.83   1:03.80 (1:03.80)     1:38.11 (34.31)   2:26.55 (1:22.75)
        2:47.02 (20.47)     3:22.37 (55.82)     3:37.22 (14.85)     4:19.72 (57.35)
 14 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  'B'                          3:59.54    4:28.74   14  
     1) Patil, Akshita D 16             2) McFee, Mattie A 15             
     3) Morgan, Kylie J 17              4) Tolchin, Kelsey A 15           
                  31.96   1:08.42 (1:08.42)     1:44.04 (35.62)   2:26.85 (1:18.43)
        2:54.71 (27.86)   3:32.01 (1:05.16)     3:59.10 (27.09)     4:28.74 (56.73)
 
Event 36  Boys Senior 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Marlins of Raleigh-NC  'A'                        3:31.57    3:31.57   48  
     1) Langston, Mitchell B 17         2) Lucht, Sammy J 16              
     3) Kring, Jaden S 16               4) Hollett, Drew G 17             
                  25.02       52.07 (52.07)     1:05.60 (13.53)     1:19.55 (27.48)
                          2:42.51 (1:22.96)     3:05.92 (23.41)     3:31.57 (49.06)
  2 Mecklenburg Swim Association-NC  'A'              3:35.51    3:31.98   42  
     1) Shen, Matthew C 17              2) Lee, Jason 17                  
     3) Oliver, Tren R 16               4) Stablein, Joshua E 16          
                  27.07       55.99 (55.99)     1:09.43 (13.44)     1:23.57 (27.58)
                          2:44.96 (1:21.39)     3:00.56 (15.60)     3:31.98 (47.02)
  3 North Carolina Aquatic Club-NC  'A'               3:32.47    3:32.39   40  
     1) Wickman, Carson R 16            2) Ren, Jordan S 17               
     3) Lockhart, Kevon D 15            4) Scott, Ben D 17                
                  26.22       54.27 (54.27)     1:21.87 (27.60)     1:53.58 (59.31)
        2:17.92 (24.34)     2:45.86 (52.28)     2:59.22 (13.36)     3:32.39 (46.53)
  4 Y-Spartaquatics Swim Club-SC  'A'                 3:33.04    3:33.22   38  
     1) Stanislaw, Evan J 16            2) Jann, Christian D 18           
     3) Prewette, Jake D 17             4) Smith, Luke C 16               
                  25.61       52.65 (52.65)     1:20.59 (27.94)   1:52.86 (1:00.21)
        2:06.83 (13.97)     2:45.46 (52.60)     3:08.47 (23.01)     3:33.22 (47.76)
  5 South Carolina Swim Club-SC  'A'                  3:40.81    3:34.05   36  
     1) Hills, CJ J 15                  2) Mehta, Cameron A 16            
     3) Kassis, Daniel F 16             4) Laurencelle, Addie E 17        
                  27.29       55.40 (55.40)     1:24.25 (28.85)   1:56.96 (1:01.56)
        2:21.58 (24.62)     2:50.34 (53.38)     3:12.19 (21.85)     3:34.05 (43.71)
  6 North Carolina Aquatic Club-NC  'B'               3:36.78    3:34.95   34  
     1) Georges, Dylan M 15             2) Foulkes, T'Lez E 16            
     3) Hollis, Brian W 16              4) Bretzmann, Thomas J 17         
                  27.09       54.62 (54.62)     1:22.03 (27.41)     1:53.90 (59.28)
                            2:47.45 (53.55)     3:10.18 (22.73)     3:34.95 (47.50)
  7 Marlins of Raleigh-NC  'B'                        3:37.34    3:35.93   32  
     1) Moore, Michael R 15             2) Diacumakos, Noah R 16          
     3) Ssengonzi, Jesse S 15           4) Hall, Charles Samuel 15        
                  26.49       54.41 (54.41)     1:07.26 (12.85)     1:22.50 (28.09)
                          2:46.27 (1:23.77)     3:00.40 (14.13)     3:35.93 (49.66)
  8 North Carolina Aquatic Club-NC  'C'               3:39.21    3:41.61   30  
     1) Lloyd, Owen O 16                2) Charboneau, Duncan T 16        
     3) Poteat, Max W 15                4) Lloyd, Justin C 18             
                  27.32       55.83 (55.83)     1:25.33 (29.50)   1:58.98 (1:03.15)
        2:23.63 (24.65)     2:52.33 (53.35)     3:15.40 (23.07)     3:41.61 (49.28)
  9 Y-Spartaquatics Swim Club-SC  'B'                 3:40.10    3:42.68   28  
     1) Parker, Jack T 15               2) Brooks, Joseph C 16            
     3) Van Den Bosch, Kai J 15         4) Glenn, Bryce C 16              
                  27.61       56.56 (56.56)     1:25.08 (28.52)   1:57.99 (1:01.43)
        2:22.64 (24.65)     2:50.64 (52.65)     3:15.28 (24.64)     3:42.68 (52.04)
 10 Y-Spartaquatics Swim Club-SC  'C'                 3:43.47    3:43.59   23  
     1) Hicks, Thomas L 18              2) Zahorec, Zach T 15             
     3) DiBattista, Alec J 16           4) Kramer, Dawson M 16            
                  27.85       57.21 (57.21)     1:25.85 (28.64)   2:00.37 (1:03.16)
        2:13.29 (12.92)     2:26.06 (25.69)     2:54.13 (28.07)   3:43.59 (1:17.53)
 11 Marlins of Raleigh-NC  'D'                        3:51.90    3:45.95   22  
     1) O'Neill, Trevor M 16            2) Partrick, Michael S 15         
     3) Deming, Josh O 16               4) Roberts, Grayson P 15          
                  27.29       56.08 (56.08)     1:26.10 (30.02)   1:59.42 (1:03.34)
        2:24.37 (24.95)     2:54.30 (54.88)     3:18.59 (24.29)     3:45.95 (51.65)
 12 Marlins of Raleigh-NC  'C'                        3:46.43    3:46.56   18  
     1) Chapman, JJ J 15                2) Whittington, Jeffrey L 16      
     3) Youngbar, Matthew T 17          4) Qualle, Ethan D 17             
                  26.81       55.17 (55.17)     1:10.33 (15.16)     1:24.91 (29.74)
        1:59.57 (34.66)   2:24.91 (1:00.00)     2:54.93 (30.02)   3:46.56 (1:21.65)
 13 South Carolina Swim Club-SC  'B'                  3:46.01    3:49.57   16  
     1) Gush, Matthew L 15              2) Caldwell, Davis D 16           
     3) Troy, Ryan P 16                 4) Moody, Zachary Z 16            
                  27.71       57.21 (57.21)     1:10.22 (13.01)     1:26.18 (28.97)
        1:59.63 (33.45)     2:26.13 (59.95)     2:58.32 (32.19)   3:49.57 (1:23.44)
 14 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  'B'                          3:43.28    3:53.33   14  
     1) McCormick, Nathan P 16          2) Wilhelm, Alex X 15             
     3) Druhan, Ben M 16                4) Ford, Nathan F 15              
                  27.31       56.20 (56.20)     1:27.75 (31.55)   2:04.68 (1:08.48)
        2:31.12 (26.44)     3:01.41 (56.73)     3:26.36 (24.95)     3:53.33 (51.92)
 15 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  'C'                          3:55.31    4:01.36   12  
     1) Crew, John O 15                 2) Chin, Jaden C 15               
     3) Cole, Jacob W 17                4) Stillman, Beckett V 16         
                  28.42       58.27 (58.27)     1:14.26 (15.99)     1:30.58 (32.31)
        2:07.86 (37.28)   2:35.56 (1:04.98)     3:08.73 (33.17)   4:01.36 (1:25.80)
 -- SwimMAC Carolina-NC  'A'                          3:37.10         DQ  
     1) Monteith, Canaan B 17           2) Manley, Cooper C 17            
     3) Charrette, Connor B 16          4) Root, Hunter E 18              
                  27.57       57.02 (57.02)     1:27.78 (30.76)   2:03.11 (1:06.09)
        2:29.41 (26.30)     2:57.71 (54.60)     3:20.88 (23.17)          DQ (49.17)
 
Event 37  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Smith, Corina C           14 MOR-NC               2:13.63    2:07.96   24  
                  28.63     1:01.42 (32.79)     1:34.80 (33.38)     2:07.96 (33.16)
  2 Bridges, Jenna S          14 YSSC-SC              2:11.00    2:08.73   21  
                  28.55     1:00.84 (32.29)     1:34.64 (33.80)     2:08.73 (34.09)
  3 Smiley, Jill M            13 SCSC-SC              2:17.59    2:11.18   20  
                  30.17     1:03.56 (33.39)     1:37.93 (34.37)     2:11.18 (33.25)
  4 Campbell, Emily M         14 MOR-NC               2:16.48    2:12.16   19  
                  29.05     1:02.18 (33.13)     1:36.16 (33.98)     2:12.16 (36.00)
  5 Mason, Caitlin A          13 SCSC-SC              2:19.48    2:17.11   18  
                  30.10     1:04.69 (34.59)     1:40.54 (35.85)     2:17.11 (36.57)
  6 Bilden, Lindy C           14 NCAC-NC              2:20.37    2:18.29   17  
                  29.63     1:05.15 (35.52)     1:41.86 (36.71)     2:18.29 (36.43)
  7 Burgess, Stefanie A       13 MOR-NC               2:20.23    2:19.25   16  
                  31.41     1:06.92 (35.51)     1:43.97 (37.05)     2:19.25 (35.28)
  8 Kannee, Sophie L          14 YSSC-SC              2:21.90    2:19.80   15  
                  32.10     1:07.04 (34.94)     1:44.41 (37.37)     2:19.80 (35.39)
  9 Lightfoot, Illyanna J     13 SCSC-SC              2:24.13    2:20.85   14  
                  31.62     1:06.82 (35.20)     1:43.51 (36.69)     2:20.85 (37.34)
 10 Kornstein, Olivia N       13 NCAC-NC              2:22.57    2:24.06   13  
                  31.58     1:08.21 (36.63)     1:46.17 (37.96)     2:24.06 (37.89)
B - Final
 11 Teachey, Michaela G       14 MOR-NC               2:24.91    2:16.85   11  
                  31.03     1:05.77 (34.74)     1:42.15 (36.38)     2:16.85 (34.70)
 12 Russin, Ellie M           14 MOR-NC               2:24.51    2:17.74    9  
                  30.66     1:05.52 (34.86)     1:41.69 (36.17)     2:17.74 (36.05)
 13 Christie, Paris M         14 YSSC-SC              2:27.92    2:21.28    8  
                  31.11     1:07.30 (36.19)     1:45.24 (37.94)     2:21.28 (36.04)
 14 Inscore, Janie M          14 MOR-NC               2:26.52    2:22.30    7  
                  31.15     1:06.39 (35.24)     1:43.86 (37.47)     2:22.30 (38.44)
 15 Boulware, Olivia M        13 MOR-NC               2:25.90    2:22.71    6  
                  30.77     1:07.16 (36.39)     1:45.72 (38.56)     2:22.71 (36.99)
 16 Eward, Aly C              14 NCAC-NC              2:28.73    2:25.98    5  
                  30.02     1:06.30 (36.28)     1:45.24 (38.94)     2:25.98 (40.74)
 17 Buff, Maddy E             14 MSA-NC               2:32.93    2:34.88    4  
                  32.80     1:10.57 (37.77)     1:51.14 (40.57)     2:34.88 (43.74)
 
Event 37  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bridges, Jenna S          14 YSSC-SC              2:14.32    2:11.00  
                  29.40     1:02.29 (32.89)     1:36.39 (34.10)     2:11.00 (34.61)
  2 Smith, Corina C           14 MOR-NC               2:11.87    2:13.63  
                  29.99     1:04.03 (34.04)     1:38.90 (34.87)     2:13.63 (34.73)
  3 Campbell, Emily M         14 MOR-NC               2:12.00    2:16.48  
                  30.27     1:04.57 (34.30)     1:40.22 (35.65)     2:16.48 (36.26)
  4 Smiley, Jill M            13 SCSC-SC              2:19.16    2:17.59  
                  29.55     1:04.57 (35.02)     1:41.08 (36.51)     2:17.59 (36.51)
  5 Mason, Caitlin A          13 SCSC-SC              2:14.48    2:19.48  
                  30.60     1:05.81 (35.21)     1:42.25 (36.44)     2:19.48 (37.23)
  6 Burgess, Stefanie A       13 MOR-NC               2:19.74    2:20.23  
                  31.55     1:07.20 (35.65)     1:44.28 (37.08)     2:20.23 (35.95)
  7 Bilden, Lindy C           14 NCAC-NC              2:19.25    2:20.37  
                  31.08     1:06.58 (35.50)     1:44.07 (37.49)     2:20.37 (36.30)
  8 Kannee, Sophie L          14 YSSC-SC              2:22.79    2:21.90  
                  31.57     1:07.97 (36.40)     1:44.97 (37.00)     2:21.90 (36.93)
  9 Kornstein, Olivia N       13 NCAC-NC              2:24.50    2:22.57  
                  31.28     1:07.58 (36.30)     1:45.14 (37.56)     2:22.57 (37.43)
 10 Lightfoot, Illyanna J     13 SCSC-SC              2:26.68    2:24.13  
                  32.18     1:08.02 (35.84)     1:45.57 (37.55)     2:24.13 (38.56)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Russin, Ellie M           14 MOR-NC               2:21.70    2:24.51  
                  31.43     1:07.91 (36.48)     1:46.13 (38.22)     2:24.51 (38.38)
 12 Teachey, Michaela G       14 MOR-NC               2:18.47    2:24.91  
                  32.36     1:09.57 (37.21)     1:47.59 (38.02)     2:24.91 (37.32)
 13 Boulware, Olivia M        13 MOR-NC               2:24.39    2:25.90  
                  30.73     1:07.77 (37.04)     1:47.06 (39.29)     2:25.90 (38.84)
 14 Inscore, Janie M          14 MOR-NC               2:23.95    2:26.52  
                  32.09     1:08.57 (36.48)     1:46.96 (38.39)     2:26.52 (39.56)
 15 Christie, Paris M         14 YSSC-SC              2:23.08    2:27.92  
                  32.04     1:10.90 (38.86)     1:50.10 (39.20)     2:27.92 (37.82)
 16 Burton, Natalie E         14 SCSC-SC              2:13.38    2:28.65  
                  31.62     1:08.84 (37.22)     1:48.37 (39.53)     2:28.65 (40.28)
 17 Eward, Aly C              14 NCAC-NC              2:26.54    2:28.73  
                  31.18     1:07.81 (36.63)     1:48.13 (40.32)     2:28.73 (40.60)
 18 Carpenter, Emily G        13 NCAC-NC              2:24.36    2:30.99  
                  32.57     1:10.70 (38.13)     1:50.92 (40.22)     2:30.99 (40.07)
 19 Buff, Maddy E             14 MSA-NC               2:32.78    2:32.93  
                  32.03     1:08.64 (36.61)     1:49.19 (40.55)     2:32.93 (43.74)
 -- Isaacs, Grace G           14 SCSC-SC              2:09.39         DQ  
                  28.58     1:02.94 (34.36)     1:37.94 (35.00)          DQ (36.09)
 
Event 37  Girls Senior 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Perez, Sophie             17 NCAC-NC              2:05.44    2:01.92   24  
                  27.69       58.28 (30.59)     1:29.73 (31.45)     2:01.92 (32.19)
  2 Worden, Ashley E          16 MOR-NC               2:04.29    2:03.55   21  
                  28.19       59.51 (31.32)     1:31.82 (32.31)     2:03.55 (31.73)
  3 Klose, Vanessa S          17 MOR-NC               2:04.60    2:03.60   20  
                  28.10       59.64 (31.54)     1:31.58 (31.94)     2:03.60 (32.02)
  4 Manning, Gillian E        22 NCAC-NC              2:07.09    2:04.02   19  
                  27.96       59.27 (31.31)     1:32.01 (32.74)     2:04.02 (32.01)
  5 Boulware, Sophie B        15 MOR-NC               2:09.84    2:08.85   18  
                  28.78     1:01.55 (32.77)     1:35.38 (33.83)     2:08.85 (33.47)
  6 Strickland, Rachel E      16 MOR-NC               2:08.51    2:10.30   17  
                  29.06     1:02.34 (33.28)     1:36.69 (34.35)     2:10.30 (33.61)
  7 Skidmore, Lindsey O       15 YSSC-SC              2:11.07    2:10.86   16  
                  30.34     1:03.79 (33.45)     1:37.13 (33.34)     2:10.86 (33.73)
  8 Ssengonzi, Rebecca Y      17 MOR-NC               2:11.90    2:11.29   15  
                  28.52     1:01.13 (32.61)     1:35.49 (34.36)     2:11.29 (35.80)
  9 Walton, Ashlyn P          16 MOR-NC               2:11.17    2:11.36   14  
                  29.61     1:02.32 (32.71)     1:36.57 (34.25)     2:11.36 (34.79)
 10 Brodnick, Ashley D        17 MOR-NC               2:11.55    2:13.94   13  
                  29.47     1:03.02 (33.55)     1:38.18 (35.16)     2:13.94 (35.76)
B - Final
 11 Barnette, Isabella P      16 MOR-NC               2:12.74    2:08.22   11  
                  28.31     1:00.78 (32.47)     1:34.61 (33.83)     2:08.22 (33.61)
 12 Young, Sarah A            17 YSSC-SC              2:13.18    2:10.95    9  
                  29.07     1:02.59 (33.52)     1:36.66 (34.07)     2:10.95 (34.29)
 13 Peden, Rachel M           16 YSSC-SC              2:13.07    2:11.06    8  
                  29.28     1:02.98 (33.70)     1:37.20 (34.22)     2:11.06 (33.86)
 14 Jones, Acacia L           16 MOR-NC               2:14.25    2:12.21    7  
                  29.14     1:02.37 (33.23)     1:37.80 (35.43)     2:12.21 (34.41)
 15 Joyce, Genna E            15 MOR-NC               2:14.83    2:12.72    6  
                  29.10     1:03.15 (34.05)     1:37.30 (34.15)     2:12.72 (35.42)
 16 Blandford, Callie E       16 MOR-NC               2:15.49    2:13.49    5  
                  29.56     1:03.42 (33.86)     1:38.84 (35.42)     2:13.49 (34.65)
 17 Johnson, Callie K         16 SCSC-SC              2:14.12    2:13.61    4  
                  29.30     1:03.25 (33.95)     1:38.18 (34.93)     2:13.61 (35.43)
 18 Arwood, Fiona C           15 WNCY-NC              2:14.93    2:15.27    3  
                  29.92     1:04.39 (34.47)     1:39.85 (35.46)     2:15.27 (35.42)
 19 Martin, Rebecca L         15 YSSC-SC              2:14.79    2:16.01    2  
                  29.87     1:04.37 (34.50)     1:39.83 (35.46)     2:16.01 (36.18)
 
Event 37  Girls Senior 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Worden, Ashley E          16 MOR-NC               2:02.03    2:04.29  
                  29.01     1:00.65 (31.64)     1:32.25 (31.60)     2:04.29 (32.04)
  2 Klose, Vanessa S          17 MOR-NC               2:05.54    2:04.60  
                  27.95       59.66 (31.71)     1:32.13 (32.47)     2:04.60 (32.47)
  3 Perez, Sophie             17 NCAC-NC              2:02.30    2:05.44  
                  28.03       59.51 (31.48)     1:32.56 (33.05)     2:05.44 (32.88)
  4 Harris, Chloe E           16 MAC-NC               2:05.87    2:06.37  
                  28.39       59.96 (31.57)     1:32.52 (32.56)     2:06.37 (33.85)
  5 Manning, Gillian E        22 NCAC-NC              2:06.05    2:07.09  
                  28.48     1:01.05 (32.57)     1:33.46 (32.41)     2:07.09 (33.63)
  6 Strickland, Rachel E      16 MOR-NC               2:11.53    2:08.51  
                  28.98     1:01.77 (32.79)     1:34.79 (33.02)     2:08.51 (33.72)
  7 Morgan, Sydney A          15 NCAC-NC              2:08.40    2:09.06  
                  29.68     1:02.49 (32.81)     1:35.97 (33.48)     2:09.06 (33.09)
  8 Boulware, Sophie B        15 MOR-NC               2:07.93    2:09.84  
                  28.58     1:01.44 (32.86)     1:35.68 (34.24)     2:09.84 (34.16)
  9 Duracinsky, Maddie R      16 MOR-NC               2:08.32    2:10.64  
                  29.80     1:02.91 (33.11)     1:36.70 (33.79)     2:10.64 (33.94)
 10 Skidmore, Lindsey O       15 YSSC-SC              2:10.41    2:11.07  
                  30.50     1:03.50 (33.00)     1:36.78 (33.28)     2:11.07 (34.29)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Walton, Ashlyn P          16 MOR-NC               2:11.87    2:11.17  
                  29.82     1:03.12 (33.30)     1:37.10 (33.98)     2:11.17 (34.07)
 12 Brodnick, Ashley D        17 MOR-NC               2:08.61    2:11.55  
                  29.43     1:02.46 (33.03)     1:36.99 (34.53)     2:11.55 (34.56)
 13 Ssengonzi, Rebecca Y      17 MOR-NC               2:04.91    2:11.90  
                  29.00     1:02.03 (33.03)     1:36.29 (34.26)     2:11.90 (35.61)
 14 Barnette, Isabella P      16 MOR-NC               2:08.09    2:12.74  
                  28.95     1:02.31 (33.36)     1:37.08 (34.77)     2:12.74 (35.66)
 15 Peden, Rachel M           16 YSSC-SC              2:09.34    2:13.07  
                  29.45     1:03.79 (34.34)     1:38.33 (34.54)     2:13.07 (34.74)
 16 Young, Sarah A            17 YSSC-SC              2:05.41    2:13.18  
                  29.50     1:02.68 (33.18)     1:37.73 (35.05)     2:13.18 (35.45)
 17 Turley, Livv G            16 TEAM-NC              2:09.68    2:13.61  
                  29.48     1:03.33 (33.85)     1:38.78 (35.45)     2:13.61 (34.83)
 18 Johnson, Callie K         16 SCSC-SC              2:15.20    2:14.12  
                  29.73     1:03.59 (33.86)     1:38.40 (34.81)     2:14.12 (35.72)
 19 Jones, Acacia L           16 MOR-NC               2:20.25    2:14.25  
                  28.92     1:02.06 (33.14)     1:37.84 (35.78)     2:14.25 (36.41)
 20 Martin, Rebecca L         15 YSSC-SC              2:16.57    2:14.79  
                  30.41     1:04.65 (34.24)     1:39.89 (35.24)     2:14.79 (34.90)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Joyce, Genna E            15 MOR-NC               2:11.46    2:14.83  
                  29.98     1:03.73 (33.75)     1:38.89 (35.16)     2:14.83 (35.94)
 22 Arwood, Fiona C           15 WNCY-NC              2:15.00    2:14.93  
                  29.88     1:03.55 (33.67)     1:38.88 (35.33)     2:14.93 (36.05)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Blandford, Callie E       16 MOR-NC               2:12.51    2:15.49  
                  30.02     1:04.67 (34.65)     1:40.51 (35.84)     2:15.49 (34.98)
 24 Merry, Anneliese E        16 NCAC-NC              2:11.21    2:16.54  
                  29.74     1:03.89 (34.15)     1:40.33 (36.44)     2:16.54 (36.21)
 25 Sullivan, Emma M          15 SCSC-SC              2:15.55    2:17.54  
                  30.41     1:05.06 (34.65)     1:40.99 (35.93)     2:17.54 (36.55)
 26 Wisz, Emmy E              16 MOR-NC               2:21.06    2:18.09  
                  29.81     1:04.56 (34.75)     1:40.61 (36.05)     2:18.09 (37.48)
 27 Bachand, Madeleine M      16 MOR-NC               2:16.42    2:18.21  
                  30.36     1:04.87 (34.51)     1:41.10 (36.23)     2:18.21 (37.11)
 28 Neale, Lindsey M          18 YSSC-SC              2:13.01    2:18.69  
                  30.72     1:04.95 (34.23)     1:40.98 (36.03)     2:18.69 (37.71)
 29 Bruno, Hannah C           17 MOR-NC               2:17.69    2:18.74  
                  30.57     1:05.76 (35.19)     1:42.56 (36.80)     2:18.74 (36.18)
 30 Partrick, Meghan K        15 MOR-NC               2:24.10    2:19.49  
                  31.32     1:07.17 (35.85)     1:43.22 (36.05)     2:19.49 (36.27)
 31 Costley, Audrey E         17 NCAC-NC              2:13.08    2:19.98  
                  30.27     1:05.13 (34.86)     1:42.22 (37.09)     2:19.98 (37.76)
 32 Bobbitt, Turner M         17 ATOM-NC              2:14.99    2:20.15  
                  30.78     1:05.28 (34.50)     1:42.47 (37.19)     2:20.15 (37.68)
 33 Healy, Kaitlin R          15 SCSC-SC              2:22.92    2:21.11  
                  31.97     1:08.18 (36.21)     1:44.84 (36.66)     2:21.11 (36.27)
 34 Wolfe, Ashlin M           17 YSSC-SC              2:08.91    2:21.16  
                  29.74     1:04.17 (34.43)     1:41.90 (37.73)     2:21.16 (39.26)
 35 Herrera, Mariana Herrera  16 MOR-NC               2:26.80    2:21.28  
                  30.76     1:05.74 (34.98)     1:43.39 (37.65)     2:21.28 (37.89)
 36 Schart, Paige R           16 SCSC-SC              2:24.73    2:21.32  
                  32.29     1:07.87 (35.58)     1:44.76 (36.89)     2:21.32 (36.56)
 37 Gallagher, Bailey C       15 SCSC-SC              2:17.96    2:21.94  
                  31.61     1:07.73 (36.12)     1:44.15 (36.42)     2:21.94 (37.79)
 38 Williford, Caroline M     15 MOR-NC               2:19.37    2:22.52  
                  31.61     1:07.55 (35.94)     1:45.83 (38.28)     2:22.52 (36.69)
 39 Rose, Mia G               15 NCAC-NC              2:15.05    2:23.22  
                  31.36     1:07.35 (35.99)     1:44.94 (37.59)     2:23.22 (38.28)
 40 Schoeck, Susanna M        16 TEAM-NC              2:20.37    2:23.89  
                  30.91     1:07.60 (36.69)     1:44.50 (36.90)     2:23.89 (39.39)
 41 Peden, Rebecca L          16 YSSC-SC              2:23.62    2:24.96  
                  31.93     1:07.92 (35.99)     1:46.15 (38.23)     2:24.96 (38.81)
 42 Altmeyer, Rose R          15 TEAM-NC              2:13.72    2:25.66  
                  31.72     1:08.02 (36.30)     1:46.15 (38.13)     2:25.66 (39.51)
 43 Durham, Grace G           16 MAC-NC               2:23.65    2:25.84  
                  30.90     1:07.16 (36.26)     1:45.98 (38.82)     2:25.84 (39.86)
 44 Patil, Akshita D          16 MAC-NC               2:24.99    2:26.36  
                  29.73     1:05.07 (35.34)     1:44.19 (39.12)     2:26.36 (42.17)
 45 McGrath, Natalie R        16 MOR-NC               2:29.00    2:29.64  
                  33.63     1:11.34 (37.71)     1:50.35 (39.01)     2:29.64 (39.29)
 46 Moran, Isabel I           15 MOR-NC               2:33.53    2:33.75  
                  34.27     1:12.69 (38.42)     1:53.59 (40.90)     2:33.75 (40.16)
 47 Sellars, Sydney L         17 QCD-NC               2:41.86    2:38.48  
                  32.70     1:11.38 (38.68)     1:53.18 (41.80)     2:38.48 (45.30)
 48 McGhee, Grace G           17 NCAC-NC              2:42.73    2:41.48  
                  32.31     1:11.97 (39.66)     1:55.53 (43.56)     2:41.48 (45.95)
 -- Whitaker, Peyton A        16 MOR-NC               2:16.43         DQ  
                  27.69       58.02 (30.33)                                        
 -- Scalise, Annabeth E       15 MAC-NC               2:39.02         DQ  
                  31.77     1:08.11 (36.34)     1:50.29 (42.18)                    
 
Event 38  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Ringenbach, Bode A        14 MOR-NC               2:01.56    1:58.30   24  
                  27.03       57.14 (30.11)     1:27.43 (30.29)     1:58.30 (30.87)
  2 Johnson, Aj               14 WNCY-NC              2:01.57    1:58.94   21  
                  26.78       56.98 (30.20)     1:28.39 (31.41)     1:58.94 (30.55)
  3 Silver, Ryan J            14 MOR-NC               2:04.64    2:01.92   20  
                  26.45       57.19 (30.74)     1:29.79 (32.60)     2:01.92 (32.13)
  4 Tobul, Tommy K            14 MOR-NC               1:59.06    2:02.11   19  
                  26.40       57.14 (30.74)     1:29.47 (32.33)     2:02.11 (32.64)
  5 Blackburn, Connor J       14 MOR-NC               2:01.39    2:02.48   18  
                  26.21       57.36 (31.15)     1:28.47 (31.11)     2:02.48 (34.01)
  6 Bretzmann, Peter R        14 NCAC-NC              2:05.50    2:03.85   17  
                  27.90       59.61 (31.71)     1:31.85 (32.24)     2:03.85 (32.00)
  7 Lacjak, Nolan R           13 MSA-NC               2:08.39    2:06.41   16  
                  27.81       59.35 (31.54)     1:32.26 (32.91)     2:06.41 (34.15)
  8 Chang, Austin W           14 NCAC-NC              2:04.93    2:07.03   15  
                  27.64       59.95 (32.31)     1:33.77 (33.82)     2:07.03 (33.26)
  9 Qaqish, Danny A           14 NCAC-NC              2:07.82    2:09.31   14  
                  27.63       59.60 (31.97)     1:34.20 (34.60)     2:09.31 (35.11)
 10 Dean, Kenan P             14 NSS-NC               2:08.32    2:16.51   13  
                  28.49     1:02.58 (34.09)     1:39.31 (36.73)     2:16.51 (37.20)
B - Final
 11 Caldwell, Ethan L         14 SCSC-SC              2:09.91    2:03.58   11  
                  27.58       58.63 (31.05)     1:31.01 (32.38)     2:03.58 (32.57)
 12 Greeley, David A          14 NCAC-NC              2:09.06    2:06.88    9  
                  27.77       59.33 (31.56)     1:32.44 (33.11)     2:06.88 (34.44)
 13 Cameron, Ian J            13 NCAC-NC              2:08.99    2:07.67    8  
                  28.93     1:00.46 (31.53)     1:34.34 (33.88)     2:07.67 (33.33)
 14 Charles, Miles L          14 NCAC-NC              2:14.13    2:09.38    7  
                  27.75       59.91 (32.16)     1:34.29 (34.38)     2:09.38 (35.09)
 15 Duke, Brian B             14 MOR-NC               2:09.67    2:10.66    6  
                  28.40     1:01.05 (32.65)     1:36.16 (35.11)     2:10.66 (34.50)
 16 Onate, Nef N              13 WNCY-NC              2:17.25    2:11.43    5  
                  27.41     1:00.12 (32.71)     1:34.87 (34.75)     2:11.43 (36.56)
 17 DeSimone, Aidan A         13 MOR-NC               2:12.86    2:13.08    4  
                  28.43     1:01.66 (33.23)     1:37.06 (35.40)     2:13.08 (36.02)
 18 Duracinsky, Jacob A       14 MOR-NC               2:12.17    2:15.20    3  
                  28.89     1:02.75 (33.86)     1:38.74 (35.99)     2:15.20 (36.46)
 19 Bridgham, Joey J          14 MOR-NC               2:20.87    2:22.56    2  
                  31.47     1:07.05 (35.58)     1:44.52 (37.47)     2:22.56 (38.04)
 20 Denton, Jude D            14 NSS-NC               2:26.67    2:24.44    1  
                  31.18     1:07.87 (36.69)     1:46.30 (38.43)     2:24.44 (38.14)
 
Event 38  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Tobul, Tommy K            14 MOR-NC               1:54.10    1:59.06  
                  25.76       55.47 (29.71)     1:26.65 (31.18)     1:59.06 (32.41)
  2 Blackburn, Connor J       14 MOR-NC               2:06.63    2:01.39  
                  26.96       57.77 (30.81)     1:29.56 (31.79)     2:01.39 (31.83)
  3 Ringenbach, Bode A        14 MOR-NC               2:03.74    2:01.56  
                  27.34       58.14 (30.80)     1:29.64 (31.50)     2:01.56 (31.92)
  4 Johnson, Aj               14 WNCY-NC              1:59.37    2:01.57  
                  26.92       57.51 (30.59)     1:29.46 (31.95)     2:01.57 (32.11)
  5 Silver, Ryan J            14 MOR-NC               2:00.31    2:04.64  
                  26.76       58.11 (31.35)     1:30.91 (32.80)     2:04.64 (33.73)
  6 Chang, Austin W           14 NCAC-NC              2:05.83    2:04.93  
                  27.79       59.34 (31.55)     1:32.01 (32.67)     2:04.93 (32.92)
  7 Bretzmann, Peter R        14 NCAC-NC              2:06.97    2:05.50  
                  28.17     1:00.72 (32.55)     1:33.48 (32.76)     2:05.50 (32.02)
  8 Qaqish, Danny A           14 NCAC-NC              2:07.48    2:07.82  
                  28.31     1:01.31 (33.00)     1:34.98 (33.67)     2:07.82 (32.84)
  9 Dean, Kenan P             14 NSS-NC               2:18.50    2:08.32  
                  28.66     1:01.47 (32.81)     1:34.46 (32.99)     2:08.32 (33.86)
 10 Lacjak, Nolan R           13 MSA-NC               2:12.88    2:08.39  
                  28.49     1:00.16 (31.67)     1:33.00 (32.84)     2:08.39 (35.39)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Cameron, Ian J            13 NCAC-NC              2:11.63    2:08.99  
                  28.47     1:01.64 (33.17)     1:36.40 (34.76)     2:08.99 (32.59)
 12 Greeley, David A          14 NCAC-NC              2:12.87    2:09.06  
                  28.86     1:01.63 (32.77)     1:35.79 (34.16)     2:09.06 (33.27)
 13 Duke, Brian B             14 MOR-NC               2:17.29    2:09.67  
                  28.79     1:01.37 (32.58)     1:35.01 (33.64)     2:09.67 (34.66)
 14 Caldwell, Ethan L         14 SCSC-SC              2:05.86    2:09.91  
                  28.73     1:01.68 (32.95)     1:35.92 (34.24)     2:09.91 (33.99)
 15 Duracinsky, Jacob A       14 MOR-NC               2:11.83    2:12.17  
                  28.41     1:02.20 (33.79)     1:37.29 (35.09)     2:12.17 (34.88)
 16 DeSimone, Aidan A         13 MOR-NC               2:16.25    2:12.86  
                  28.42     1:02.00 (33.58)     1:36.73 (34.73)     2:12.86 (36.13)
 17 Charles, Miles L          14 NCAC-NC              2:25.22    2:14.13  
                  28.92     1:03.37 (34.45)     1:39.40 (36.03)     2:14.13 (34.73)
 18 McLaren, Landon L         14 TEAM-NC              2:22.06    2:17.12  
                  29.58     1:02.57 (32.99)     1:39.02 (36.45)     2:17.12 (38.10)
 19 Onate, Nef N              13 WNCY-NC              2:18.74    2:17.25  
                  28.76     1:03.43 (34.67)     1:40.37 (36.94)     2:17.25 (36.88)
 20 Royster, Jake B           14 MSA-NC               2:17.99    2:18.92  
                  30.14     1:05.74 (35.60)     1:42.39 (36.65)     2:18.92 (36.53)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Bridgham, Joey J          14 MOR-NC               2:20.95    2:20.87  
                  29.78     1:05.06 (35.28)     1:40.91 (35.85)     2:20.87 (39.96)
 22 Hopkins, Scottie K        14 TEAM-NC              2:34.26    2:24.37  
                  31.50     1:08.17 (36.67)     1:46.26 (38.09)     2:24.37 (38.11)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Denton, Jude D            14 NSS-NC               2:31.07    2:26.67  
                  31.74     1:08.89 (37.15)     1:47.97 (39.08)     2:26.67 (38.70)
 -- Miley, Kian A             14 MOR-NC               2:15.70         DQ  
                  28.37     1:00.76 (32.39)     1:36.29 (35.53)          DQ (37.92)
 
Event 38  Boys Senior 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Ren, Jordan S             17 NCAC-NC              1:54.09    1:54.12   24  
                  25.97       55.52 (29.55)     1:24.77 (29.25)     1:54.12 (29.35)
  2 Lee, Jason                17 MSA-NC               1:55.26    1:55.20   21  
                  25.77       55.19 (29.42)     1:24.98 (29.79)     1:55.20 (30.22)
  3 Poteat, Max W             15 NCAC-NC              1:58.77    1:56.83   20  
                  25.98       55.24 (29.26)     1:25.24 (30.00)     1:56.83 (31.59)
  4 Youngbar, Matthew T       17 MOR-NC               1:58.85    1:58.99   19  
                  26.04       56.41 (30.37)     1:27.33 (30.92)     1:58.99 (31.66)
  5 Diacumakos, Noah R        16 MOR-NC               1:58.32    1:59.68   18  
                  25.88       55.71 (29.83)     1:26.81 (31.10)     1:59.68 (32.87)
  6 Dai, Raymond Z            15 NCAC-NC              2:00.20    1:59.92   17  
                  27.10       57.06 (29.96)     1:27.94 (30.88)     1:59.92 (31.98)
  7 Georges, Dylan M          15 NCAC-NC              1:59.39    2:01.33   16  
                  27.29       57.51 (30.22)     1:29.09 (31.58)     2:01.33 (32.24)
  8 Ssengonzi, Jesse S        15 MOR-NC               1:56.79    2:01.84   15  
                  25.45       55.11 (29.66)     1:27.30 (32.19)     2:01.84 (34.54)
  9 Chapman, JJ J             15 MOR-NC               1:59.61    2:02.83   14  
                  26.45       57.86 (31.41)     1:30.49 (32.63)     2:02.83 (32.34)
 -- Hollis, Brian W           16 NCAC-NC              1:55.85         DQ  
                  25.71       54.82 (29.11)     1:24.34 (29.52)          DQ (29.78)
B - Final
 11 Hollett, Drew G           17 MOR-NC               2:02.20    1:59.17   11  
                  27.00       57.23 (30.23)     1:28.52 (31.29)     1:59.17 (30.65)
 12 Deming, Josh O            16 MOR-NC               2:00.49    2:00.39    9  
                  26.79       57.31 (30.52)     1:28.44 (31.13)     2:00.39 (31.95)
 13 Prewette, Jake D          17 YSSC-SC              2:06.75    2:01.70    8  
                  27.35       57.61 (30.26)     1:28.90 (31.29)     2:01.70 (32.80)
 14 DiBattista, Alec J        16 YSSC-SC              2:04.93    2:04.04    7  
                  28.07       59.19 (31.12)     1:31.17 (31.98)     2:04.04 (32.87)
 15 Hall, Charles Samuel      15 MOR-NC               2:06.52    2:04.14    6  
                  27.48       58.55 (31.07)     1:30.43 (31.88)     2:04.14 (33.71)
 16 Cahan, Sam                17 ATOM-NC              2:03.09    2:04.41    5  
                  28.29       59.92 (31.63)     1:32.64 (32.72)     2:04.41 (31.77)
 17 Moore, David S            16 YSSC-SC              2:06.29    2:05.04    4  
                  27.84       59.84 (32.00)     1:32.75 (32.91)     2:05.04 (32.29)
 18 Donnelly, Jason S         15 MOR-NC               2:06.27    2:08.61    3  
                  28.67     1:01.34 (32.67)     1:34.89 (33.55)     2:08.61 (33.72)
 19 Lloyd, Justin C           18 NCAC-NC              2:00.21    2:11.21    2  
                  28.74     1:01.67 (32.93)     1:35.86 (34.19)     2:11.21 (35.35)
 
Event 38  Boys Senior 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Whipple, Zack K           16 MAC-NC               1:53.61    1:50.86  
                  25.07       53.10 (28.03)     1:21.76 (28.66)     1:50.86 (29.10)
  2 Ren, Jordan S             17 NCAC-NC              1:57.17    1:54.09  
                  25.91       54.79 (28.88)     1:24.11 (29.32)     1:54.09 (29.98)
  3 Bretzmann, Thomas J       17 NCAC-NC              1:54.83    1:55.01  
                  25.85       55.15 (29.30)     1:25.21 (30.06)     1:55.01 (29.80)
  4 Lee, Jason                17 MSA-NC               1:56.81    1:55.26  
                  26.27       55.78 (29.51)     1:25.50 (29.72)     1:55.26 (29.76)
  5 Hollis, Brian W           16 NCAC-NC              1:56.04    1:55.85  
                  26.28       55.77 (29.49)     1:25.71 (29.94)     1:55.85 (30.14)
  6 Kassis, Daniel F          16 SCSC-SC              1:56.33    1:56.35  
                  26.49       55.76 (29.27)     1:25.78 (30.02)     1:56.35 (30.57)
  7 Ssengonzi, Jesse S        15 MOR-NC               2:03.15    1:56.79  
                  25.30       54.79 (29.49)     1:25.32 (30.53)     1:56.79 (31.47)
  8 Hudgens, Alan A           17 TEAM-NC              1:55.00    1:57.18  
                  25.95       55.88 (29.93)     1:26.34 (30.46)     1:57.18 (30.84)
  9 Diacumakos, Noah R        16 MOR-NC               1:57.81    1:58.32  
                  26.23       56.22 (29.99)     1:26.94 (30.72)     1:58.32 (31.38)
 10 Poteat, Max W             15 NCAC-NC              1:56.99    1:58.77  
                  26.83       56.08 (29.25)     1:26.81 (30.73)     1:58.77 (31.96)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Youngbar, Matthew T       17 MOR-NC               2:00.11    1:58.85  
                  26.29       56.47 (30.18)     1:27.89 (31.42)     1:58.85 (30.96)
 12 Georges, Dylan M          15 NCAC-NC              2:02.12    1:59.39  
                  26.62       57.73 (31.11)     1:28.65 (30.92)     1:59.39 (30.74)
 13 Chapman, JJ J             15 MOR-NC               1:59.12    1:59.61  
                  26.46       56.89 (30.43)     1:28.25 (31.36)     1:59.61 (31.36)
 14 Dai, Raymond Z            15 NCAC-NC              2:05.15    2:00.20  
                  27.53       57.54 (30.01)     1:28.65 (31.11)     2:00.20 (31.55)
 15 Lloyd, Justin C           18 NCAC-NC              2:05.08    2:00.21  
                  26.16       56.55 (30.39)     1:28.32 (31.77)     2:00.21 (31.89)
 16 Moore, Michael R          15 MOR-NC               2:03.15    2:00.32  
                  26.67       57.31 (30.64)     1:28.76 (31.45)     2:00.32 (31.56)
 17 Lucht, Sammy J            16 MOR-NC               2:00.40    2:00.35  
                  26.69       57.29 (30.60)     1:28.42 (31.13)     2:00.35 (31.93)
 18 Deming, Josh O            16 MOR-NC               2:08.92    2:00.49  
                  26.74       57.35 (30.61)     1:28.61 (31.26)     2:00.49 (31.88)
 19 Langston, Mitchell B      17 MOR-NC               1:57.80    2:00.62  
                  27.08       57.29 (30.21)     1:28.98 (31.69)     2:00.62 (31.64)
 20 Clickner, Charlie D       15 TEAM-NC              1:55.36    2:01.19  
                  26.04       56.23 (30.19)     1:28.43 (32.20)     2:01.19 (32.76)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Lloyd, Owen O             16 NCAC-NC              2:06.06    2:01.27  
                  27.01       57.75 (30.74)     1:29.77 (32.02)     2:01.27 (31.50)
 22 Brauer, Beau T            18 NCAC-NC              1:58.67    2:01.61  
                  26.88       57.66 (30.78)     1:29.39 (31.73)     2:01.61 (32.22)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Hollett, Drew G           17 MOR-NC               2:00.44    2:02.20  
                  26.71       56.73 (30.02)     1:28.55 (31.82)     2:02.20 (33.65)
 24 Cahan, Sam                17 ATOM-NC              2:00.45    2:03.09  
                  27.25       58.59 (31.34)     1:31.15 (32.56)     2:03.09 (31.94)
 25 Mehta, Cameron A          16 SCSC-SC              2:04.10    2:03.60  
                  26.89       57.38 (30.49)     1:29.68 (32.30)     2:03.60 (33.92)
 26 Qualle, Ethan D           17 MOR-NC               2:05.36    2:04.26  
                  27.71       59.56 (31.85)     1:31.39 (31.83)     2:04.26 (32.87)
 27 Armbruster, Sam B         17 MOR-NC               2:09.42    2:04.64  
                  28.04       59.95 (31.91)     1:32.68 (32.73)     2:04.64 (31.96)
 28 DiBattista, Alec J        16 YSSC-SC              2:08.27    2:04.93  
                  28.33     1:00.29 (31.96)     1:33.49 (33.20)     2:04.93 (31.44)
 29 Donnelly, Jason S         15 MOR-NC               2:10.19    2:06.27  
                  28.42     1:00.73 (32.31)     1:33.08 (32.35)     2:06.27 (33.19)
 30 Moore, David S            16 YSSC-SC              2:08.45    2:06.29  
                  28.24     1:00.19 (31.95)     1:32.81 (32.62)     2:06.29 (33.48)
 31 Hall, Charles Samuel      15 MOR-NC               2:07.05    2:06.52  
                  26.85       57.84 (30.99)     1:30.93 (33.09)     2:06.52 (35.59)
 32 Prewette, Jake D          17 YSSC-SC              2:05.71    2:06.75  
                  26.42       58.04 (31.62)     1:32.03 (33.99)     2:06.75 (34.72)
 33 Warlick, Drew A           18 TEAM-NC              1:58.57    2:07.10  
                  26.75       58.72 (31.97)     1:32.80 (34.08)     2:07.10 (34.30)
 34 Zahorec, Zach T           15 YSSC-SC              2:09.35    2:08.10  
                  28.20     1:00.70 (32.50)     1:34.18 (33.48)     2:08.10 (33.92)
 35 Van Den Bosch, Kai J      15 YSSC-SC              2:01.33    2:08.17  
                  27.73       59.35 (31.62)     1:33.68 (34.33)     2:08.17 (34.49)
 36 McCreery, Coleman W       15 ATOM-NC              2:08.83    2:08.23  
                  29.17     1:01.51 (32.34)     1:34.10 (32.59)     2:08.23 (34.13)
 37 Savage, Stephen C         15 SCSC-SC              2:16.76    2:08.37  
                  28.43     1:00.31 (31.88)     1:34.09 (33.78)     2:08.37 (34.28)
 38 Jennings, Preston E       15 YSSC-SC              2:09.94    2:08.39  
                  28.48     1:01.30 (32.82)     1:34.22 (32.92)     2:08.39 (34.17)
 39 Johnson, Brennan C        15 MOR-NC               2:12.75    2:08.67  
                  29.01     1:02.32 (33.31)     1:35.41 (33.09)     2:08.67 (33.26)
 40 Lockhart, Andrew T        17 ATOM-NC              2:15.61    2:08.93  
                  29.09     1:01.62 (32.53)     1:34.78 (33.16)     2:08.93 (34.15)
 41 Gaudette, Andrew W        16 NCAC-NC              2:14.99    2:08.97  
                  28.94     1:00.88 (31.94)     1:33.99 (33.11)     2:08.97 (34.98)
 42 Roach, Garrett D          15 YSSC-SC              2:04.40    2:10.12  
                  29.45     1:02.14 (32.69)     1:36.67 (34.53)     2:10.12 (33.45)
 43 Permanente, Peter J       16 YSSC-SC              2:13.69    2:10.41  
                  29.09     1:02.41 (33.32)     1:36.68 (34.27)     2:10.41 (33.73)
 44 Neale, Bode M             15 YSSC-SC              2:14.41    2:10.47  
                  28.71     1:02.37 (33.66)     1:36.96 (34.59)     2:10.47 (33.51)
 45 Whittington, Jeffrey L    16 MOR-NC               2:13.90    2:11.95  
                  29.01     1:02.26 (33.25)     1:37.18 (34.92)     2:11.95 (34.77)
 46 Russell, Ben S            15 UNMOR-NC             2:17.81    2:13.37  
                  29.10     1:02.99 (33.89)     1:38.28 (35.29)     2:13.37 (35.09)
 47 Blanc, Charles F          16 SCSC-SC              2:30.01    2:13.61  
                  28.64     1:02.69 (34.05)     1:38.19 (35.50)     2:13.61 (35.42)
 48 Biggerstaff, Sam L        17 SCSC-SC              2:11.36    2:14.59  
                  28.97     1:02.86 (33.89)     1:38.25 (35.39)     2:14.59 (36.34)
 49 Brotherton, Luke C        16 MAC-NC               2:16.58    2:17.18  
                  28.71     1:03.63 (34.92)     1:41.34 (37.71)     2:17.18 (35.84)
 50 Neilsen, Jack B           16 ATOM-NC              2:22.23    2:19.17  
                  29.33     1:03.98 (34.65)     1:41.63 (37.65)     2:19.17 (37.54)
 51 Manley, Cooper C          17 MAC-NC               2:15.07    2:19.57  
                  29.54     1:04.61 (35.07)     1:41.85 (37.24)     2:19.57 (37.72)
 52 Childs, James M           16 TEAM-NC              2:12.58    2:22.48  
                  31.13     1:06.13 (35.00)     1:44.02 (37.89)     2:22.48 (38.46)
 -- Gilley, Jacob T           17 HPSC-NC              2:16.53         DQ  
                  28.33     1:03.51 (35.18)     1:41.51 (38.00)          DQ (38.98)
 
Event 41  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 McEnroe, Kirsti A         13 YSSC-SC                53.45      52.52   24  
                  25.46       52.52 (27.06)                                        
  2 Isaacs, Grace G           14 SCSC-SC                53.70      52.53   21  
                  25.15       52.53 (27.38)                                        
  3 Carlson, Alayna M         14 MOR-NC                 54.96      53.07   20  
                  25.37       53.07 (27.70)                                        
  4 Frece, Sophie I           13 SCSC-SC                56.25      55.48   19  
                  26.74       55.48 (28.74)                                        
  5 Folk, Mollie M            14 YSSC-SC                55.72      55.55   18  
                  26.55       55.55 (29.00)                                        
  6 Smiley, Jill M            13 SCSC-SC                56.16      55.61   17  
                  26.98       55.61 (28.63)                                        
  7 Routhier, Madelyn S       13 SCSC-SC                56.01      55.82   16  
                  26.86       55.82 (28.96)                                        
  8 Schart, Halle C           13 SCSC-SC                56.11      55.91   15  
                  27.10       55.91 (28.81)                                        
  9 Bridges, Jenna S          14 YSSC-SC                56.41      56.47   14  
                  27.46       56.47 (29.01)                                        
 10 Simmons, Taylor N         14 MSA-NC                 56.45      56.74   13  
                  27.11       56.74 (29.63)                                        
B - Final
 11 Chunn, Kendal A           14 SCSC-SC                56.74      55.75   11  
                  26.90       55.75 (28.85)                                        
 12 Jann, Sara-Michael M      13 YSSC-SC                56.95      55.87    9  
                  27.01       55.87 (28.86)                                        
 13 Oxrider, AnneGray         13 ATOM-NC                57.53      56.00    8  
                  27.05       56.00 (28.95)                                        
 14 Hause, Ella N             14 YSSC-SC                56.73      56.09    7  
                  26.98       56.09 (29.11)                                        
 15 Hamblin, Kaylee J         14 MSA-NC                 56.72      56.73    6  
                  27.24       56.73 (29.49)                                        
 16 Duhamel, Caroline G       14 MSA-NC                 57.05      56.74    5  
                  27.71       56.74 (29.03)                                        
 17 Burgess, Stefanie A       13 MOR-NC                 58.18      56.94    4  
                  27.58       56.94 (29.36)                                        
 18 Bauer, Estelle G          14 SCSC-SC                57.06      57.33    3  
                  27.28       57.33 (30.05)                                        
 19 Nessen, Lily R            14 ATOM-NC                58.09      57.64    2  
                  27.47       57.64 (30.17)                                        
 20 DeRonja, Emily V          13 MOR-NC                 57.99      57.85    1  
                  27.95       57.85 (29.90)                                        
 
Event 41  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 McEnroe, Kirsti A         13 YSSC-SC                52.49      53.45  
                  25.75       53.45 (27.70)                                        
  2 Isaacs, Grace G           14 SCSC-SC                52.55      53.70  
  3 Carlson, Alayna M         14 MOR-NC                 52.71      54.96  
                  25.84       54.96 (29.12)                                        
  4 Folk, Mollie M            14 YSSC-SC                55.89      55.72  
                  26.80       55.72 (28.92)                                        
  5 Routhier, Madelyn S       13 SCSC-SC                57.24      56.01  
                  26.64       56.01 (29.37)                                        
  6 Schart, Halle C           13 SCSC-SC                55.34      56.11  
                  27.07       56.11 (29.04)                                        
  7 Smiley, Jill M            13 SCSC-SC                56.12      56.16  
                  26.92       56.16 (29.24)                                        
  8 Frece, Sophie I           13 SCSC-SC                55.71      56.25  
                  27.07       56.25 (29.18)                                        
  9 Bridges, Jenna S          14 YSSC-SC                56.54      56.41  
                  27.54       56.41 (28.87)                                        
 10 Simmons, Taylor N         14 MSA-NC                 57.90      56.45  
                  27.44       56.45 (29.01)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Kreth, Kaitlyn A          14 TEAM-NC                56.38      56.59  
                  27.31       56.59 (29.28)                                        
 12 Hamblin, Kaylee J         14 MSA-NC                 58.13      56.72  
                  27.22       56.72 (29.50)                                        
 13 Hause, Ella N             14 YSSC-SC                55.60      56.73  
                  27.06       56.73 (29.67)                                        
 14 Chunn, Kendal A           14 SCSC-SC                56.85      56.74  
                  27.60       56.74 (29.14)                                        
 15 Jann, Sara-Michael M      13 YSSC-SC                55.24      56.95  
                  27.34       56.95 (29.61)                                        
 16 Duhamel, Caroline G       14 MSA-NC                 58.06      57.05  
                  27.82       57.05 (29.23)                                        
 17 Bauer, Estelle G          14 SCSC-SC                55.21      57.06  
                  27.61       57.06 (29.45)                                        
 18 Oxrider, AnneGray         13 ATOM-NC                56.74      57.53  
                  27.65       57.53 (29.88)                                        
 19 DeRonja, Emily V          13 MOR-NC                 58.22      57.99  
                  28.06       57.99 (29.93)                                        
 20 Troy, Katie G             14 SCSC-SC                58.65      58.06  
                  28.11       58.06 (29.95)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Nessen, Lily R            14 ATOM-NC                57.31      58.09  
                  27.58       58.09 (30.51)                                        
 22 Burgess, Stefanie A       13 MOR-NC                 57.87      58.18  
                  28.45       58.18 (29.73)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Martin, Erin C            14 MSA-NC                 59.87      58.35  
                  28.03       58.35 (30.32)                                        
 24 Teachey, Michaela G       14 MOR-NC               1:00.34      58.49  
                  28.53       58.49 (29.96)                                        
 25 Bilden, Lindy C           14 NCAC-NC                58.58      58.55  
                  27.71       58.55 (30.84)                                        
 26 Penny, Ella M             13 YSSC-SC                56.20      58.65  
                  28.19       58.65 (30.46)                                        
 27 Tant, Hallie E            14 MOR-NC                 59.83      58.69  
                  28.44       58.69 (30.25)                                        
 28 Kannee, Sophie L          14 YSSC-SC                56.80      59.01  
                  28.40       59.01 (30.61)                                        
 29 Kudela, Caroline R        13 ATOM-NC                59.08      59.19  
                  28.36       59.19 (30.83)                                        
 30 Fennell, McKenzie M       14 SCSC-SC                59.41      59.24  
                  28.35       59.24 (30.89)                                        
 31 Hill, Elizabeth K         14 ATOM-NC                59.70    1:00.07  
                  28.58     1:00.07 (31.49)                                        
 32 Lightfoot, Illyanna J     13 SCSC-SC              1:00.44    1:00.60  
                  29.00     1:00.60 (31.60)                                        
 33 Hawk, Abby R              14 SCSC-SC              1:00.50    1:00.87  
                  28.95     1:00.87 (31.92)                                        
 34 Inscore, Janie M          14 MOR-NC                 58.98    1:01.13  
                  29.22     1:01.13 (31.91)                                        
 35 Buff, Maddy E             14 MSA-NC                 59.49    1:01.34  
                  29.49     1:01.34 (31.85)                                        
 36 Christie, Paris M         14 YSSC-SC                59.85    1:01.66  
                  28.63     1:01.66 (33.03)                                        
 37 Putnam, Riche' M          13 QCD-NC                 59.67    1:01.69  
                  28.82     1:01.69 (32.87)                                        
 38 Boulware, Olivia M        13 MOR-NC               1:03.27    1:01.99  
                  29.82     1:01.99 (32.17)                                        
 39 Blackstock, Mary Molloy   13 TEAM-NC                58.72    1:02.31  
                  29.64     1:02.31 (32.67)                                        
 40 Burton, Natalie E         14 SCSC-SC                59.37    1:04.17  
                  29.35     1:04.17 (34.82)                                        
 41 Shlien-Dellinger, Phoeni  13 WNCY-NC              1:06.98    1:06.13  
                  31.18     1:06.13 (34.95)                                        
 
Event 41  Girls Senior 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Manning, Gillian E        22 NCAC-NC                53.39      51.97   24  
                  25.62       51.97 (26.35)                                        
  2 Cera, Adrianna E          16 MOR-NC                 52.18      52.01   21  
                  25.30       52.01 (26.71)                                        
  3 Duracinsky, Maddie R      16 MOR-NC                 52.80      52.73   20  
                  25.79       52.73 (26.94)                                        
  4 Flynn, Jessica A          16 TEAM-NC                54.38      52.84   19  
                  25.68       52.84 (27.16)                                        
  5 Flynn, Lindsay E          15 TEAM-NC                53.36      53.13   18  
                  25.62       53.13 (27.51)                                        
  6 Barnette, Isabella P      16 MOR-NC                 53.83      53.31   17  
                  25.67       53.31 (27.64)                                        
  7 Whitaker, Peyton A        16 MOR-NC                 54.26      54.44   16  
                  26.09       54.44 (28.35)                                        
  8 Smith, Alaina H           15 YSSC-SC                54.36      54.78   15  
                  26.28       54.78 (28.50)                                        
  9 Ogle, Jodi M              16 YSSC-SC                53.94      54.85   14  
                  26.51       54.85 (28.34)                                        
 10 Reilly, Madeline H        17 YSSC-SC                54.31      55.15   13  
                  26.74       55.15 (28.41)                                        
B - Final
 11 Perez, Sophie             17 NCAC-NC                54.62      53.79   11  
                  26.30       53.79 (27.49)                                        
 12 Hauser, Genny G           15 MOR-NC                 54.46      54.23    9  
                  26.32       54.23 (27.91)                                        
 13 Martinson, Brynn B        15 MAC-NC                 54.68      54.74    8  
                  26.44       54.74 (28.30)                                        
 14 Calder, Lexi A            15 MAC-NC                 54.69      54.90    7  
                  26.43       54.90 (28.47)                                        
 15 Gasper, Ashton K          17 MOR-NC                 55.07      55.17    6  
                  26.63       55.17 (28.54)                                        
 16 Blaakman, Makenzie D      18 YSSC-SC                54.74      55.22    5  
                  26.66       55.22 (28.56)                                        
 17 Tolchin, Kelsey A         15 MAC-NC                 54.77      55.43    4  
                  26.52       55.43 (28.91)                                        
 18 Young, Sarah A            17 YSSC-SC                55.24      55.68    3  
                  26.98       55.68 (28.70)                                        
 19 Bachand, Madeleine M      16 MOR-NC                 55.24      56.19    2  
                  27.19       56.19 (29.00)                                        
 20 Gunson, Eliza L           18 TEAM-NC                54.87      57.09    1  
                  26.92       57.09 (30.17)                                        
 
Event 41  Girls Senior 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Merritt, Kensley E        16 MAC-NC                 51.91      51.39  
                  24.47       51.39 (26.92)                                        
  2 Cera, Adrianna E          16 MOR-NC                 52.09      52.18  
                  25.48       52.18 (26.70)                                        
  3 Smith, Janie L            16 MAC-NC                 53.26      52.66  
                  25.28       52.66 (27.38)                                        
  4 Duracinsky, Maddie R      16 MOR-NC                 52.78      52.80  
                  25.83       52.80 (26.97)                                        
  5 Accordino, Allyson (Ally  16 MAC-NC                 51.60      53.15  
  6 Flynn, Lindsay E          15 TEAM-NC                53.87      53.36  
                  25.82       53.36 (27.54)                                        
  7 Manning, Gillian E        22 NCAC-NC                52.12      53.39  
  8 Barnette, Isabella P      16 MOR-NC                 53.04      53.83  
                  25.92       53.83 (27.91)                                        
  9 Ogle, Jodi M              16 YSSC-SC                52.96      53.94  
 10 Whitaker, Peyton A        16 MOR-NC                 52.80      54.26  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Reilly, Madeline H        17 YSSC-SC                54.75      54.31  
                  26.30       54.31 (28.01)                                        
 12 Bowman, Elizabeth R       17 HPSC-NC                53.95      54.33  
                  26.25       54.33 (28.08)                                        
 13 Smith, Alaina H           15 YSSC-SC                52.90      54.36  
                  25.92       54.36 (28.44)                                        
 14 Baca, Paloma I            16 NCAC-NC                53.40      54.37  
 15 Jones, Meredith B         16 SCSC-SC                57.04      54.38  
 15 Flynn, Jessica A          16 TEAM-NC                53.07      54.38  
 17 Hauser, Genny G           15 MOR-NC                 54.64      54.46  
                  26.31       54.46 (28.15)                                        
 18 Perez, Sophie             17 NCAC-NC                52.53      54.62  
                  26.46       54.62 (28.16)                                        
 19 Martinson, Brynn B        15 MAC-NC                 56.24      54.68  
                  26.74       54.68 (27.94)                                        
 20 Calder, Lexi A            15 MAC-NC                 54.99      54.69  
                  26.36       54.69 (28.33)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Blaakman, Makenzie D      18 YSSC-SC                53.15      54.74  
                  26.54       54.74 (28.20)                                        
 22 Tolchin, Kelsey A         15 MAC-NC                 54.89      54.77  
                  26.36       54.77 (28.41)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Johnson, Callie K         16 SCSC-SC                53.79      54.80  
 24 Gunson, Eliza L           18 TEAM-NC                54.00      54.87  
                  26.34       54.87 (28.53)                                        
 25 Reistroffer, Rachel A     17 YSSC-SC                55.26      54.98  
                  26.70       54.98 (28.28)                                        
 26 Parks, Abby G             16 TEAM-NC                56.24      55.01  
                  26.37       55.01 (28.64)                                        
 27 Gasper, Ashton K          17 MOR-NC                 54.13      55.07  
                  26.76       55.07 (28.31)                                        
 28 DiPangrazio, Sarah E      17 MAC-NC                 54.84      55.10  
                  26.46       55.10 (28.64)                                        
 29 Zagora, Anna K            15 MSA-NC                 55.95      55.23  
                  26.67       55.23 (28.56)                                        
 30 Young, Sarah A            17 YSSC-SC                54.11      55.24  
 30 Bachand, Madeleine M      16 MOR-NC                 53.92      55.24  
 32 Costley, Audrey E         17 NCAC-NC                54.38      55.30  
                  26.90       55.30 (28.40)                                        
 33 Nemitz, Addy L            17 MAC-NC                 54.86      55.31  
                  26.35       55.31 (28.96)                                        
 34 Bruno, Hannah C           17 MOR-NC                 53.78      55.43  
                  26.74       55.43 (28.69)                                        
 35 Clayton, Grace A          15 YSSC-SC                57.16      55.51  
                  27.41       55.51 (28.10)                                        
 36 McGill, Meredith D        18 HPSC-NC                52.96      55.54  
                  26.41       55.54 (29.13)                                        
 37 Boulware, Sophie B        15 MOR-NC                 56.18      55.59  
                  27.06       55.59 (28.53)                                        
 38 Tessin, Madeline M        15 MSA-NC                 55.28      55.74  
                  26.86       55.74 (28.88)                                        
 39 Byers, Sarah Grace G      16 YSSC-SC                57.27      55.79  
                  26.89       55.79 (28.90)                                        
 40 Bobbitt, Turner M         17 ATOM-NC                54.21      55.82  
                  26.96       55.82 (28.86)                                        
 41 Sanders, Katie G          17 MOR-NC                 54.94      56.07  
                  27.02       56.07 (29.05)                                        
 42 Hohm, Anneliese M         15 ATOM-NC                53.56      56.24  
                  26.64       56.24 (29.60)                                        
 43 Youngblood, Reagan A      15 MSA-NC                 57.55      56.37  
                  26.98       56.37 (29.39)                                        
 44 Lee, Tricia C             16 NCAC-NC                57.23      56.40  
                  27.41       56.40 (28.99)                                        
 45 Dacier, Anna C            15 TEAM-NC                55.75      56.42  
                  27.41       56.42 (29.01)                                        
 46 Peck, Emma R              18 MOR-NC                 55.54      56.47  
                  27.03       56.47 (29.44)                                        
 47 Walton, Ashlyn P          16 MOR-NC                 56.51      56.66  
                  27.55       56.66 (29.11)                                        
 48 Watts, Ryan E             17 TEAM-NC                54.66      56.75  
                  27.14       56.75 (29.61)                                        
 49 Schoeck, Susanna M        16 TEAM-NC                55.43      56.83  
                  27.48       56.83 (29.35)                                        
 50 Spina, Gabriella M        15 MAC-NC                 56.71      56.85  
                  27.16       56.85 (29.69)                                        
 51 Rose, Mia G               15 NCAC-NC                55.92      56.94  
                  27.44       56.94 (29.50)                                        
 51 Vendal, Ella K            15 ATOM-NC                54.44      56.94  
                  27.48       56.94 (29.46)                                        
 53 Abbott, Tate M            15 HPSC-NC                58.67      57.10  
                  28.06       57.10 (29.04)                                        
 54 Miechkowski, Juliet L     15 MAC-NC                 56.44      57.12  
                  27.30       57.12 (29.82)                                        
 55 Hartis, Sydney A          15 MOR-NC                 54.83      57.16  
                  27.24       57.16 (29.92)                                        
 56 Morgan, Kylie J           17 MAC-NC                 54.85      57.17  
                  27.16       57.17 (30.01)                                        
 57 Knight, Allison B         17 SCSC-SC                54.19      57.22  
                  27.36       57.22 (29.86)                                        
 57 Weber, Hannah C           17 YSSC-SC                57.48      57.22  
                  27.74       57.22 (29.48)                                        
 59 Welch, Abigail G          15 MAC-NC                 58.43      57.23  
                  27.99       57.23 (29.24)                                        
 60 Gordon, Bowen B           15 MOR-NC                 57.12      57.35  
                  27.35       57.35 (30.00)                                        
 61 Martin, Reagan L          16 MOR-NC                 57.22      57.40  
                  27.63       57.40 (29.77)                                        
 62 Gaur, Ambika              15 NCAC-NC                55.28      57.41  
                  27.49       57.41 (29.92)                                        
 63 Borg, Malia T             16 SCSC-SC                56.33      57.43  
                  27.66       57.43 (29.77)                                        
 63 Oettinger, Emily G        15 ATOM-NC                56.86      57.43  
                  28.00       57.43 (29.43)                                        
 65 Cohen, Ayden O            17 TEAM-NC                56.19      57.46  
                  27.62       57.46 (29.84)                                        
 66 Eagle, Sami N             17 MAC-NC                 56.97      57.50  
                  27.35       57.50 (30.15)                                        
 67 Sanocki, Lily G           16 TEAM-NC                57.19      57.51  
                  27.42       57.51 (30.09)                                        
 68 Sullivan, Emma M          15 SCSC-SC                58.06      57.55  
                  28.28       57.55 (29.27)                                        
 69 Ravi, Sreshta             15 MAC-NC                 58.60      57.59  
                  27.28       57.59 (30.31)                                        
 70 Sellars, Sydney L         17 QCD-NC                 56.54      57.62  
                  27.38       57.62 (30.24)                                        
 70 Isaacs, Claire N          16 SCSC-SC                56.15      57.62  
                  27.42       57.62 (30.20)                                        
 72 Simpson, Matigan M        17 TEAM-NC                55.95      57.70  
                  27.76       57.70 (29.94)                                        
 73 Clodfelter, Laney G       16 MAC-NC                 58.50      57.77  
                  27.81       57.77 (29.96)                                        
 74 Rowe, Victoria A          17 MAC-NC                 57.04      57.79  
                  27.90       57.79 (29.89)                                        
 75 Boone, Savannah H         17 ATOM-NC                55.55      57.91  
                  27.61       57.91 (30.30)                                        
 76 Ellison, Hannalee K       15 MOR-NC                 55.09      57.92  
                  28.04       57.92 (29.88)                                        
 77 Peden, Rachel M           16 YSSC-SC                59.59      57.96  
                  28.16       57.96 (29.80)                                        
 78 Roman, Ellie E            15 YSSC-SC                57.82      57.97  
                  28.01       57.97 (29.96)                                        
 79 Brashear, Grace E         15 ATOM-NC                56.21      58.03  
                  27.57       58.03 (30.46)                                        
 80 Walser, Anna A            15 MOR-NC                 58.15      58.14  
                  27.64       58.14 (30.50)                                        
 81 Slowey, Meghan E          17 SCSC-SC                57.84      58.15  
                  28.07       58.15 (30.08)                                        
 82 Ssengonzi, Rebecca Y      17 MOR-NC                 53.87      58.22  
                  27.96       58.22 (30.26)                                        
 83 Neale, Lindsey M          18 YSSC-SC                57.03      58.38  
                  28.05       58.38 (30.33)                                        
 84 Reinhart, Gianna G        15 MAC-NC                 58.80      58.48  
                  28.36       58.48 (30.12)                                        
 85 Ballantine, Aurelia D     16 WNCY-NC                59.36      58.66  
                  28.06       58.66 (30.60)                                        
 86 McGhee, Grace G           17 NCAC-NC                56.82      58.75  
                  28.18       58.75 (30.57)                                        
 87 McGrath, Natalie R        16 MOR-NC                 55.87      59.15  
                  28.25       59.15 (30.90)                                        
 88 Wisz, Emmy E              16 MOR-NC                 59.40      59.24  
                  28.44       59.24 (30.80)                                        
 89 Dudley, Kate V            15 MSA-NC                 57.86      59.25  
                  28.47       59.25 (30.78)                                        
 90 Partrick, Meghan K        15 MOR-NC                 58.28      59.30  
                  28.53       59.30 (30.77)                                        
 91 Wolfe, Ashlin M           17 YSSC-SC                56.27      59.33  
                  28.07       59.33 (31.26)                                        
 92 Qualls, Stephanie N       15 MAC-NC                    NT      59.55  
                  29.26       59.55 (30.29)                                        
 93 McFee, Mattie A           15 MAC-NC                 58.98      59.57  
                  28.34       59.57 (31.23)                                        
 94 Williford, Caroline M     15 MOR-NC                 59.06      59.63  
                  28.90       59.63 (30.73)                                        
 95 O'Gwin, Kennedy I         15 QCD-NC                 57.97      59.81  
                  28.63       59.81 (31.18)                                        
 96 Peden, Rebecca L          16 YSSC-SC                58.82    1:00.22  
                  29.33     1:00.22 (30.89)                                        
 97 Moran, Isabel I           15 MOR-NC               1:00.00    1:00.28  
                  29.14     1:00.28 (31.14)                                        
 98 Lardizabal, Gabrielle     16 NCAC-NC              1:01.40    1:00.57  
                  29.17     1:00.57 (31.40)                                        
 99 Galioto, Julianna P       17 TEAM-NC                58.55    1:01.42  
                  29.37     1:01.42 (32.05)                                        
100 Hamilton, Addie L         15 TEAM-NC                58.72    1:02.44  
                  29.66     1:02.44 (32.78)                                        
101 Altmeyer, Rose R          15 TEAM-NC                58.97    1:03.82  
                  30.84     1:03.82 (32.98)                                        
 -- Kudela, Amelia R          16 ATOM-NC                55.56         DQ  
                  26.84          DQ (28.83)                                        
 
Event 42  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Lockhart, Austin L        14 ATOM-NC                49.60      49.19   24  
                  23.61       49.19 (25.58)                                        
  2 Silver, Ryan J            14 MOR-NC                 51.12      50.18   21  
                  24.28       50.18 (25.90)                                        
  3 Tobul, Tommy K            14 MOR-NC                 50.44      50.61   20  
                  24.28       50.61 (26.33)                                        
  4 Charles, Miles L          14 NCAC-NC                51.71      51.34   19  
                  24.50       51.34 (26.84)                                        
  5 Greeley, David A          14 NCAC-NC                52.21      51.38   18  
                  24.81       51.38 (26.57)                                        
  6 Price, Jacob T            14 YSSC-SC                52.15      51.95   17  
                  25.09       51.95 (26.86)                                        
  7 Qaqish, Danny A           14 NCAC-NC                53.17      52.21   16  
                  25.26       52.21 (26.95)                                        
  8 Jordan, Colin M           13 YSSC-SC                52.37      52.38   15  
                  25.26       52.38 (27.12)                                        
  9 Brashear, Michael O       14 ATOM-NC                52.82      52.45   14  
                  25.26       52.45 (27.19)                                        
 10 Blackburn, Connor J       14 MOR-NC                 52.72      53.83   13  
                  25.69       53.83 (28.14)                                        
B - Final
 11 Hohnbaum, Graham C        14 ATOM-NC                53.24      51.83   11  
                  24.84       51.83 (26.99)                                        
 12 DeSimone, Aidan A         13 MOR-NC                 53.49      52.43    9  
                  25.38       52.43 (27.05)                                        
 13 Williams-Tracy, Ham A     14 ATOM-NC                53.17      52.55    8  
                  25.12       52.55 (27.43)                                        
 14 Duke, Brian B             14 MOR-NC                 55.05      53.40    7  
                  25.87       53.40 (27.53)                                        
 15 Winterfield, James R      13 SCSC-SC                54.06      53.76    6  
                  25.94       53.76 (27.82)                                        
 16 Bagarean, Eduard T        14 NSS-NC                 54.53      54.47    5  
                  26.20       54.47 (28.27)                                        
 17 Miley, Kian A             14 MOR-NC                 54.80      54.60    4  
                  25.93       54.60 (28.67)                                        
 18 Dean, Kenan P             14 NSS-NC                 55.17      54.71    3  
                  26.60       54.71 (28.11)                                        
 19 McLuskie, Logan A         14 UNATM-NC               53.67      55.31    2  
                  26.35       55.31 (28.96)                                        
 20 Bridgham, Joey J          14 MOR-NC                 55.53      55.66    1  
                  26.35       55.66 (29.31)                                        
 
Event 42  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lockhart, Austin L        14 ATOM-NC                50.81      49.60  
                  23.69       49.60 (25.91)                                        
  2 Tobul, Tommy K            14 MOR-NC                 49.05      50.44  
                  24.11       50.44 (26.33)                                        
  3 Kroll, Matthew J          14 MAC-NC                 52.15      51.01  
                  24.50       51.01 (26.51)                                        
  4 Silver, Ryan J            14 MOR-NC                 50.42      51.12  
                  24.89       51.12 (26.23)                                        
  5 Chang, Austin W           14 NCAC-NC                51.27      51.56  
                  24.81       51.56 (26.75)                                        
  6 Charles, Miles L          14 NCAC-NC                53.59      51.71  
                  24.65       51.71 (27.06)                                        
  7 Price, Jacob T            14 YSSC-SC                51.98      52.15  
                  25.16       52.15 (26.99)                                        
  8 Greeley, David A          14 NCAC-NC                52.62      52.21  
                  25.06       52.21 (27.15)                                        
  9 Jordan, Colin M           13 YSSC-SC                53.28      52.37  
                  25.09       52.37 (27.28)                                        
 10 Blackburn, Connor J       14 MOR-NC                 51.98      52.72  
                  25.20       52.72 (27.52)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Brashear, Michael O       14 ATOM-NC                53.50      52.82  
                  25.17       52.82 (27.65)                                        
 12 Qaqish, Danny A           14 NCAC-NC                53.44      53.17  
                  25.70       53.17 (27.47)                                        
 13 Williams-Tracy, Ham A     14 ATOM-NC                51.52     J53.17  
                  25.44       53.17 (27.73)                                        
 14 Hohnbaum, Graham C        14 ATOM-NC                53.60      53.24  
                  25.43       53.24 (27.81)                                        
 15 DeSimone, Aidan A         13 MOR-NC                 53.90      53.49  
                  25.70       53.49 (27.79)                                        
 16 McLuskie, Logan A         14 UNATM-NC               52.72      53.67  
                  26.12       53.67 (27.55)                                        
 17 Lacjak, Nolan R           13 MSA-NC                 53.80      53.71  
                  25.99       53.71 (27.72)                                        
 18 Winterfield, James R      13 SCSC-SC                54.75      54.06  
                  25.85       54.06 (28.21)                                        
 19 Hopkins, Scottie K        14 TEAM-NC                54.98      54.34  
                  26.56       54.34 (27.78)                                        
 20 Bagarean, Eduard T        14 NSS-NC                 56.51      54.53  
                  26.51       54.53 (28.02)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Miley, Kian A             14 MOR-NC                 54.98      54.80  
                  26.28       54.80 (28.52)                                        
 22 McLaren, Landon L         14 TEAM-NC                55.35      54.99  
                  26.19       54.99 (28.80)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Duke, Brian B             14 MOR-NC                 54.02      55.05  
                  26.83       55.05 (28.22)                                        
 24 Dean, Kenan P             14 NSS-NC                 57.78      55.17  
                  26.74       55.17 (28.43)                                        
 25 Gardner, Harrison C       13 HPSC-NC                57.10      55.48  
                  26.80       55.48 (28.68)                                        
 26 Bridgham, Joey J          14 MOR-NC                 54.95      55.53  
                  26.43       55.53 (29.10)                                        
 27 Griffith, Ethan R         14 SCSC-SC                56.68      55.61  
                  26.72       55.61 (28.89)                                        
 28 Royster, Jake B           14 MSA-NC                 56.05      55.69  
                  26.18       55.69 (29.51)                                        
 29 VonWeihe, Ryan C          13 MOR-NC                 57.94      55.94  
                  27.10       55.94 (28.84)                                        
 30 Onate, Nef N              13 WNCY-NC                56.09      56.46  
                  26.82       56.46 (29.64)                                        
 31 Sellars, Ethan J          14 QCD-NC                 57.91      57.68  
                  27.40       57.68 (30.28)                                        
 32 Deng, Jake                13 ATOM-NC                58.62      58.26  
                  27.81       58.26 (30.45)                                        
 33 Denton, Jude D            14 NSS-NC               1:00.30      59.01  
                  28.55       59.01 (30.46)                                        
 -- Vess, Jack J              13 WNCY-NC              1:01.19         DQ  
                  30.81          DQ (33.65)                                        
 
Event 42  Boys Senior 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Scott, Ben D              17 NCAC-NC                47.04      47.40   24  
                  22.55       47.40 (24.85)                                        
  2 Ren, Jordan S             17 NCAC-NC                47.72      47.56   21  
                  23.36       47.56 (24.20)                                        
  3 Langston, Mitchell B      17 MOR-NC                 48.43      47.71   20  
                  23.06       47.71 (24.65)                                        
  4 Stablein, Joshua E        16 MSA-NC                 48.14      47.75   19  
                  23.07       47.75 (24.68)                                        
  5 Wickman, Carson R         16 NCAC-NC                47.67      48.37   18  
                  23.12       48.37 (25.25)                                        
  6 Jann, Christian D         18 YSSC-SC                48.99      48.63   17  
                  23.53       48.63 (25.10)                                        
  7 Smith, Luke C             16 YSSC-SC                48.60      48.82   16  
                  23.95       48.82 (24.87)                                        
  8 Foulkes, T'Lez E          16 NCAC-NC                48.17      48.89   15  
                  23.21       48.89 (25.68)                                        
  9 Stanislaw, Evan J         16 YSSC-SC                49.35      49.79   14  
                  23.97       49.79 (25.82)                                        
 10 Prewette, Jake D          17 YSSC-SC                48.66      51.82   13  
                  24.61       51.82 (27.21)                                        
B - Final
 11 Baker, John R             22 GWA-NC                 49.46      48.07   11  
                  23.02       48.07 (25.05)                                        
 12 Qualle, Ethan D           17 MOR-NC                 49.61      49.14    9  
                  23.80       49.14 (25.34)                                        
 13 Raines, Connor J          15 MSA-NC                 49.60      49.17    8  
                  23.84       49.17 (25.33)                                        
 14 Charboneau, Duncan T      16 NCAC-NC                49.92      49.37    7  
                  23.35       49.37 (26.02)                                        
 15 Root, Hunter E            18 MAC-NC                 49.52      49.38    6  
                  23.81       49.38 (25.57)                                        
 16 Hollis, Brian W           16 NCAC-NC                49.53      49.69    5  
                  23.97       49.69 (25.72)                                        
 17 Moore, Michael R          15 MOR-NC                 50.07      50.60    4  
                  24.42       50.60 (26.18)                                        
 18 Georges, Dylan M          15 NCAC-NC                49.78      50.62    3  
                  24.25       50.62 (26.37)                                        
 
Event 42  Boys Senior 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Scott, Ben D              17 NCAC-NC                47.29      47.04  
                  22.58       47.04 (24.46)                                        
  2 Wickman, Carson R         16 NCAC-NC                47.90      47.67  
                  23.06       47.67 (24.61)                                        
  3 Ren, Jordan S             17 NCAC-NC                48.38      47.72  
                  23.53       47.72 (24.19)                                        
  4 Fletcher, Josh A          17 MAC-NC                 46.66      47.92  
                  22.97       47.92 (24.95)                                        
  5 Stablein, Joshua E        16 MSA-NC                 49.27      48.14  
                  23.42       48.14 (24.72)                                        
  6 Foulkes, T'Lez E          16 NCAC-NC                48.53      48.17  
                  23.05       48.17 (25.12)                                        
  7 Langston, Mitchell B      17 MOR-NC                 48.50      48.43  
                  23.67       48.43 (24.76)                                        
  8 Smith, Luke C             16 YSSC-SC                48.26      48.60  
                  23.74       48.60 (24.86)                                        
  9 Prewette, Jake D          17 YSSC-SC                46.91      48.66  
                  23.31       48.66 (25.35)                                        
 10 Atkinson, Ike K           16 MAC-NC                 48.59      48.89  
                  23.96       48.89 (24.93)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Jann, Christian D         18 YSSC-SC                49.08      48.99  
                  23.53       48.99 (25.46)                                        
 12 Kring, Jaden S            16 MOR-NC                 48.64      49.00  
                  23.26       49.00 (25.74)                                        
 13 Stanislaw, Evan J         16 YSSC-SC                49.15      49.35  
                  23.69       49.35 (25.66)                                        
 14 Pieroni, Brandon S        17 TEAM-NC                49.35      49.43  
                  23.54       49.43 (25.89)                                        
 15 Baker, John R             22 GWA-NC                    NT      49.46  
                  23.62       49.46 (25.84)                                        
 16 Clickner, Charlie D       15 TEAM-NC                47.63      49.52  
                  23.85       49.52 (25.67)                                        
 16 Root, Hunter E            18 MAC-NC                 49.40      49.52  
                  23.65       49.52 (25.87)                                        
 18 Hollis, Brian W           16 NCAC-NC                49.18      49.53  
                  24.03       49.53 (25.50)                                        
 19 Raines, Connor J          15 MSA-NC                 50.20      49.60  
                  23.89       49.60 (25.71)                                        
 20 Qualle, Ethan D           17 MOR-NC                 49.77      49.61  
                  24.20       49.61 (25.41)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Sweeney, Cruse C          17 NCAC-NC                50.57      49.75  
                  23.60       49.75 (26.15)                                        
 22 Georges, Dylan M          15 NCAC-NC                49.42      49.78  
                  24.28       49.78 (25.50)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Charboneau, Duncan T      16 NCAC-NC                50.34      49.92  
                  23.65       49.92 (26.27)                                        
 24 Morrison, Matthew G       17 WNCY-NC                50.70      49.95  
                  24.12       49.95 (25.83)                                        
 25 Johnson, Connor C         16 TEAM-NC                48.32      50.06  
                  24.06       50.06 (26.00)                                        
 26 Moore, Michael R          15 MOR-NC                 51.08      50.07  
                  24.44       50.07 (25.63)                                        
 27 Shen, Matthew C           17 MSA-NC                 50.74      50.09  
                  23.74       50.09 (26.35)                                        
 28 Brooks, Joseph C          16 YSSC-SC                49.36     J50.09  
                  23.68       50.09 (26.41)                                        
 29 Neale, Bode M             15 YSSC-SC                49.61      50.15  
                  24.28       50.15 (25.87)                                        
 30 Ssengonzi, Jesse S        15 MOR-NC                 51.37      50.18  
                  24.14       50.18 (26.04)                                        
 31 Cahan, Sam                17 ATOM-NC                50.98      50.19  
                  24.55       50.19 (25.64)                                        
 32 Hall, Charles Samuel      15 MOR-NC                 51.63      50.34  
                  24.05       50.34 (26.29)                                        
 33 Frasier, Blake W          17 MSA-NC                 50.82      50.50  
                  24.15       50.50 (26.35)                                        
 34 Jennings, Preston E       15 YSSC-SC                50.82      50.51  
                  24.52       50.51 (25.99)                                        
 35 Glenn, Bryce C            16 YSSC-SC                48.44      50.66  
                  24.27       50.66 (26.39)                                        
 36 Nally, Ben C              15 NCAC-NC                52.12      50.70  
                  24.41       50.70 (26.29)                                        
 37 Charrette, Connor B       16 MAC-NC                 51.11      50.73  
                  24.39       50.73 (26.34)                                        
 38 Kramer, Dawson M          16 YSSC-SC                49.35      50.74  
                  24.44       50.74 (26.30)                                        
 39 Vendal, Ty T              17 ATOM-NC                50.10      50.76  
                  24.41       50.76 (26.35)                                        
 40 Bippus, Will D            16 MSA-NC                 51.01      50.82  
                  24.58       50.82 (26.24)                                        
 40 Viney, Copeland S         16 YSSC-SC                50.09      50.82  
                  24.72       50.82 (26.10)                                        
 42 Youngbar, Matthew T       17 MOR-NC                 51.06      51.01  
                  24.84       51.01 (26.17)                                        
 43 Roberts, Grayson P        15 MOR-NC                 51.29      51.06  
                  24.44       51.06 (26.62)                                        
 44 O'Neill, Trevor M         16 MOR-NC                 51.59      51.16  
                  24.72       51.16 (26.44)                                        
 45 DiBattista, Alec J        16 YSSC-SC                49.93      51.17  
                  24.84       51.17 (26.33)                                        
 46 Kolomiyets, Israel Z      16 WNCY-NC                52.31      51.26  
                  24.57       51.26 (26.69)                                        
 47 Mu, Andy L                15 NCAC-NC                52.30      51.35  
                  24.66       51.35 (26.69)                                        
 48 Blanc, Charles F          16 SCSC-SC                50.28      51.36  
                  24.60       51.36 (26.76)                                        
 49 Armbruster, Sam B         17 MOR-NC                 53.47      51.37  
                  25.09       51.37 (26.28)                                        
 50 Poteat, Max W             15 NCAC-NC                51.44      51.42  
                  24.81       51.42 (26.61)                                        
 51 Van Den Bosch, Kai J      15 YSSC-SC                49.29      51.56  
                  24.64       51.56 (26.92)                                        
 52 Caldwell, Davis D         16 SCSC-SC                51.81      51.58  
                  25.10       51.58 (26.48)                                        
 53 Snowdon, Zack L           16 TEAM-NC                51.45      51.66  
                  24.97       51.66 (26.69)                                        
 54 Ford, Nathan F            15 MAC-NC                 53.17      51.68  
                  24.94       51.68 (26.74)                                        
 55 Walker, Josh K            16 ATOM-NC                51.98      51.75  
                  25.22       51.75 (26.53)                                        
 56 Harris, Luke J            16 TEAM-NC                51.62      51.78  
                  24.70       51.78 (27.08)                                        
 57 Moore, David S            16 YSSC-SC                54.11      51.81  
                  24.98       51.81 (26.83)                                        
 58 Oliver, Tren R            16 MSA-NC                 48.87      51.84  
                  24.77       51.84 (27.07)                                        
 59 Hicks, Thomas L           18 YSSC-SC                50.37      51.89  
                  24.67       51.89 (27.22)                                        
 60 Simmons, Victor O         15 ATOM-NC                49.65      51.98  
                  24.89       51.98 (27.09)                                        
 61 Lockhart, Andrew T        17 ATOM-NC                52.18      51.99  
                  25.18       51.99 (26.81)                                        
 62 Warlick, Drew A           18 TEAM-NC                47.77      52.00  
                  24.60       52.00 (27.40)                                        
 63 Moody, Zachary Z          16 SCSC-SC                52.56      52.02  
                  25.42       52.02 (26.60)                                        
 64 Troy, Ryan P              16 SCSC-SC                52.65      52.09  
                  24.88       52.09 (27.21)                                        
 65 Stillman, Beckett V       16 MAC-NC                 53.23      52.13  
                  25.14       52.13 (26.99)                                        
 66 Crew, John O              15 MAC-NC                 53.60      52.15  
                  25.34       52.15 (26.81)                                        
 67 Moseley, Sawyer G         16 HPSC-NC                52.37      52.18  
                  25.17       52.18 (27.01)                                        
 68 Deming, Josh O            16 MOR-NC                 52.92      52.22  
                  25.07       52.22 (27.15)                                        
 69 Vess, John H              15 WNCY-NC                53.14      52.23  
                  24.99       52.23 (27.24)                                        
 70 McCormick, Nathan P       16 MAC-NC                 52.02      52.30  
                  24.89       52.30 (27.41)                                        
 71 Partrick, Michael S       15 MOR-NC                 53.09      52.43  
                  25.33       52.43 (27.10)                                        
 72 Gaudette, Stephen J       16 NCAC-NC                52.91      52.51  
                  25.16       52.51 (27.35)                                        
 73 Carpenter, Hayden K       15 MSA-NC                 53.30      52.75  
                  25.58       52.75 (27.17)                                        
 74 Parker, Jack T            15 YSSC-SC                52.43      52.80  
                  25.42       52.80 (27.38)                                        
 75 Brotherton, Luke C        16 MAC-NC                 53.55      52.81  
                  24.85       52.81 (27.96)                                        
 76 Chestnutt, Ryan L         16 MAC-NC                 53.50      52.87  
                  25.37       52.87 (27.50)                                        
 77 Druhan, Ben M             16 MAC-NC                 53.07      53.04  
                  25.50       53.04 (27.54)                                        
 78 Kirkpatrick, Owen E       15 MSA-NC                 55.56      53.09  
                  25.33       53.09 (27.76)                                        
 79 Primm, Rocky D            15 TEAM-NC                54.53      53.10  
                  25.20       53.10 (27.90)                                        
 80 McDowell, Benaiah D       15 YSSC-SC                53.49      53.37  
                  25.92       53.37 (27.45)                                        
 81 Cole, Jacob W             17 MAC-NC                 53.29      53.64  
                  25.96       53.64 (27.68)                                        
 82 Raynor, Jonathan R        15 MOR-NC                 54.26      53.69  
                  25.75       53.69 (27.94)                                        
 83 Monteith, Canaan B        17 MAC-NC                 53.58      53.81  
                  25.63       53.81 (28.18)                                        
 84 Manley, Cooper C          17 MAC-NC                 57.06      54.09  
                  26.15       54.09 (27.94)                                        
 85 Lockhart, Kevon D         15 NCAC-NC                48.35      54.38  
                  23.58       54.38 (30.80)                                        
 86 Chen, Kevin L             16 MOR-NC                 56.66      54.52  
                  26.37       54.52 (28.15)                                        
 87 Wilhelm, Alex X           15 MAC-NC                 55.60      54.87  
                  26.29       54.87 (28.58)                                        
 88 Permanente, Peter J       16 YSSC-SC                54.59      54.97  
                  26.53       54.97 (28.44)                                        
 89 Childs, James M           16 TEAM-NC                54.19      55.14  
                  26.53       55.14 (28.61)                                        
 89 Coleman, Brian P          17 MSA-NC                 53.81      55.14  
                  26.22       55.14 (28.92)                                        
 91 Legge, Ryan C             16 MOR-NC                 57.67      55.73  
                  26.53       55.73 (29.20)                                        
 92 Chin, Jaden C             15 MAC-NC                 56.06      57.72  
                  27.59       57.72 (30.13)                                        
 93 Laurencelle, Addie E      17 SCSC-SC                46.77    1:00.44  
                  21.82     1:00.44 (38.62)                                        
 94 Hayes, Jackson G          15 WNCY-NC              1:04.56    1:02.88  
                  29.73     1:02.88 (33.15)                                        
 
Event 47  Girls 13-14 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mason, Caitlin A          13 SCSC-SC             18:38.58   18:23.87   24  
                  29.76     1:03.29 (33.53)     1:36.82 (33.53)     2:10.04 (33.22)
        2:43.26 (33.22)     3:16.65 (33.39)     3:49.73 (33.08)     4:23.04 (33.31)
        4:56.39 (33.35)     5:29.93 (33.54)     6:03.17 (33.24)     6:36.83 (33.66)
        7:10.41 (33.58)     7:43.70 (33.29)     8:17.41 (33.71)     8:51.21 (33.80)
        9:25.20 (33.99)     9:59.42 (34.22)    10:33.57 (34.15)    11:07.83 (34.26)
       11:41.85 (34.02)    12:15.96 (34.11)    12:50.19 (34.23)    13:24.10 (33.91)
       13:57.85 (33.75)    14:31.39 (33.54)    15:04.91 (33.52)    15:38.52 (33.61)
       16:11.80 (33.28)    16:45.17 (33.37)    17:18.55 (33.38)    17:51.70 (33.15)
       18:23.87 (32.17)
  2 Smith, Corina C           14 MOR-NC              18:33.11   18:26.44   21  
                  30.91     1:04.09 (33.18)     1:37.24 (33.15)     2:11.21 (33.97)
        2:44.94 (33.73)     3:18.61 (33.67)     3:52.51 (33.90)     4:26.24 (33.73)
        4:59.89 (33.65)     5:33.50 (33.61)     6:06.93 (33.43)     6:40.79 (33.86)
        7:14.42 (33.63)     7:47.93 (33.51)     8:21.64 (33.71)     8:55.38 (33.74)
        9:28.80 (33.42)    10:02.70 (33.90)    10:35.86 (33.16)    11:09.07 (33.21)
       11:42.70 (33.63)    12:16.58 (33.88)    12:50.19 (33.61)    13:23.83 (33.64)
       13:57.86 (34.03)    14:31.88 (34.02)    15:06.26 (34.38)    15:39.76 (33.50)
       16:13.44 (33.68)    16:47.39 (33.95)    17:20.87 (33.48)    17:54.40 (33.53)
       18:26.44 (32.04)
  3 Duhamel, Caroline G       14 MSA-NC              19:12.00   18:30.56   20  
                  30.73     1:05.16 (34.43)     1:39.68 (34.52)     2:14.56 (34.88)
        2:49.03 (34.47)     3:23.97 (34.94)     3:58.29 (34.32)     4:32.97 (34.68)
        5:07.70 (34.73)     5:42.64 (34.94)     6:17.07 (34.43)     6:50.83 (33.76)
        7:25.33 (34.50)     7:59.30 (33.97)     8:33.83 (34.53)     9:08.47 (34.64)
        9:42.13 (33.66)    10:16.42 (34.29)    10:50.24 (33.82)    11:24.21 (33.97)
       11:57.83 (33.62)    12:31.25 (33.42)    13:04.83 (33.58)    13:38.37 (33.54)
       14:12.24 (33.87)    14:45.53 (33.29)    15:18.97 (33.44)    15:52.30 (33.33)
       16:25.25 (32.95)    16:57.56 (32.31)    17:29.94 (32.38)    18:01.25 (31.31)
       18:30.56 (29.31)
  4 Bauer, Estelle G          14 SCSC-SC             19:15.79   18:30.61   19  
                  28.64     1:00.75 (32.11)     1:34.28 (33.53)     2:07.56 (33.28)
        2:40.83 (33.27)     3:14.58 (33.75)     3:48.33 (33.75)     4:21.54 (33.21)
        4:55.75 (34.21)     5:29.71 (33.96)     6:04.16 (34.45)     6:38.74 (34.58)
        7:13.02 (34.28)     7:47.13 (34.11)     8:21.22 (34.09)     8:55.68 (34.46)
        9:30.41 (34.73)    10:04.17 (33.76)    10:38.39 (34.22)    11:12.87 (34.48)
       11:47.04 (34.17)    12:20.75 (33.71)    12:54.26 (33.51)    13:28.70 (34.44)
       14:02.79 (34.09)    14:36.64 (33.85)    15:10.44 (33.80)    15:44.41 (33.97)
       16:18.02 (33.61)    16:51.67 (33.65)    17:25.86 (34.19)    17:59.23 (33.37)
       18:30.61 (31.38)
  5 Eward, Aly C              14 NCAC-NC             18:53.87   18:33.87   18  
                  29.13     1:02.12 (32.99)     1:35.40 (33.28)     2:09.04 (33.64)
        2:43.02 (33.98)     3:16.33 (33.31)     3:49.72 (33.39)     4:23.43 (33.71)
        4:56.99 (33.56)     5:31.13 (34.14)     6:03.94 (32.81)     6:37.72 (33.78)
        7:11.52 (33.80)     7:45.49 (33.97)     8:19.92 (34.43)     8:53.66 (33.74)
        9:27.30 (33.64)    10:01.93 (34.63)    10:35.54 (33.61)    11:09.81 (34.27)
       11:43.21 (33.40)    12:17.68 (34.47)    12:52.22 (34.54)    13:26.64 (34.42)
       14:00.98 (34.34)    14:35.58 (34.60)    15:09.85 (34.27)    15:44.43 (34.58)
       16:19.18 (34.75)    16:53.65 (34.47)    17:26.97 (33.32)    18:01.10 (34.13)
       18:33.87 (32.77)
  6 Simmons, Taylor N         14 MSA-NC              19:12.00   18:36.27   17  
                  30.88     1:05.78 (34.90)     1:40.71 (34.93)     2:15.49 (34.78)
        2:50.68 (35.19)     3:25.35 (34.67)     4:00.16 (34.81)     4:35.19 (35.03)
        5:10.55 (35.36)     5:44.75 (34.20)     6:18.62 (33.87)     6:53.08 (34.46)
        7:27.05 (33.97)     8:01.12 (34.07)     8:35.49 (34.37)     9:09.84 (34.35)
        9:43.64 (33.80)    10:17.80 (34.16)    10:51.37 (33.57)    11:25.51 (34.14)
       11:58.88 (33.37)    12:32.78 (33.90)    13:05.77 (32.99)    13:39.40 (33.63)
       14:12.93 (33.53)    14:46.85 (33.92)    15:20.13 (33.28)    15:53.24 (33.11)
       16:26.15 (32.91)    16:58.93 (32.78)    17:31.87 (32.94)    18:04.55 (32.68)
       18:36.27 (31.72)
  7 Carpenter, Emily G        13 NCAC-NC             19:09.21   18:49.19   16  
                  30.67     1:04.93 (34.26)     1:39.12 (34.19)     2:13.24 (34.12)
        2:47.27 (34.03)     3:21.62 (34.35)     3:55.64 (34.02)     4:30.07 (34.43)
        5:04.49 (34.42)     5:38.87 (34.38)     6:13.06 (34.19)     6:47.41 (34.35)
        7:21.58 (34.17)     7:55.78 (34.20)     8:30.20 (34.42)     9:04.68 (34.48)
        9:39.18 (34.50)    10:13.84 (34.66)    10:48.17 (34.33)    11:22.61 (34.44)
       11:57.46 (34.85)    12:32.19 (34.73)    13:07.21 (35.02)    13:41.66 (34.45)
       14:16.47 (34.81)    14:51.66 (35.19)    15:26.34 (34.68)    16:00.64 (34.30)
       16:35.54 (34.90)    17:10.16 (34.62)    17:44.14 (33.98)    18:17.83 (33.69)
       18:49.19 (31.36)
  8 Kornstein, Olivia N       13 NCAC-NC             19:07.21   19:28.92   15  
                  31.14     1:05.22 (34.08)     1:39.91 (34.69)     2:14.65 (34.74)
        2:49.13 (34.48)     3:24.14 (35.01)     3:59.01 (34.87)     4:34.42 (35.41)
        5:10.06 (35.64)     5:45.48 (35.42)     6:20.87 (35.39)     6:56.57 (35.70)
        7:32.00 (35.43)     8:07.83 (35.83)     8:44.27 (36.44)     9:19.56 (35.29)
        9:55.82 (36.26)    10:31.72 (35.90)    11:07.74 (36.02)    11:43.69 (35.95)
       12:19.92 (36.23)    12:56.13 (36.21)    13:32.37 (36.24)    14:08.86 (36.49)
       14:44.82 (35.96)    15:20.87 (36.05)    15:57.05 (36.18)    16:33.13 (36.08)
       17:09.19 (36.06)    17:44.68 (35.49)    18:20.58 (35.90)    18:55.77 (35.19)
       19:28.92 (33.15)
  9 Penny, Ella M             13 YSSC-SC             20:53.86   19:37.12   14  
                  32.86     1:08.74 (35.88)     1:44.34 (35.60)     2:20.12 (35.78)
        2:55.57 (35.45)     3:31.59 (36.02)     4:06.70 (35.11)     4:41.88 (35.18)
        5:17.27 (35.39)     5:53.15 (35.88)     6:29.17 (36.02)     7:04.98 (35.81)
        7:41.53 (36.55)     8:17.93 (36.40)     8:53.79 (35.86)     9:30.59 (36.80)
       10:06.95 (36.36)    10:42.90 (35.95)    11:18.33 (35.43)    11:55.02 (36.69)
       12:29.75 (34.73)    13:04.40 (34.65)    13:39.28 (34.88)    14:14.89 (35.61)
       14:50.61 (35.72)    15:26.54 (35.93)    16:02.25 (35.71)    16:37.93 (35.68)
       17:13.96 (36.03)    17:50.66 (36.70)    18:27.26 (36.60)    19:03.14 (35.88)
       19:37.12 (33.98)
 10 Jann, Sara-Michael M      13 YSSC-SC             19:19.06   19:43.90   13  
                  31.45     1:06.29 (34.84)     1:41.32 (35.03)     2:16.41 (35.09)
        2:51.21 (34.80)     3:26.52 (35.31)     4:02.08 (35.56)     4:37.63 (35.55)
        5:13.68 (36.05)     5:50.28 (36.60)     6:27.10 (36.82)     7:02.82 (35.72)
        7:38.58 (35.76)     8:14.47 (35.89)     8:50.63 (36.16)     9:26.50 (35.87)
       10:03.13 (36.63)    10:39.35 (36.22)    11:15.90 (36.55)    11:52.09 (36.19)
       12:27.89 (35.80)    13:03.98 (36.09)    13:40.10 (36.12)    14:16.35 (36.25)
       14:52.71 (36.36)    15:29.32 (36.61)    16:06.12 (36.80)    16:42.82 (36.70)
       17:19.55 (36.73)    17:56.11 (36.56)    18:32.38 (36.27)    19:08.60 (36.22)
       19:43.90 (35.30)
 
Event 47  Girls Senior 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sullivan, Emma M          15 SCSC-SC             17:03.37   17:11.83   24  
                  28.25       58.75 (30.50)     1:30.20 (31.45)     2:01.79 (31.59)
        2:33.32 (31.53)     3:04.95 (31.63)     3:36.38 (31.43)     4:07.69 (31.31)
        4:39.01 (31.32)     5:10.46 (31.45)     5:41.86 (31.40)     6:13.42 (31.56)
        6:45.13 (31.71)     7:17.14 (32.01)     7:49.02 (31.88)     8:21.15 (32.13)
        8:53.02 (31.87)     9:25.37 (32.35)     9:57.10 (31.73)    10:28.96 (31.86)
       11:00.58 (31.62)    11:31.73 (31.15)    12:02.76 (31.03)    12:33.89 (31.13)
       13:04.91 (31.02)    13:35.87 (30.96)    14:06.99 (31.12)    14:37.79 (30.80)
       15:09.02 (31.23)    15:40.22 (31.20)    16:11.36 (31.14)    16:42.01 (30.65)
       17:11.83 (29.82)
  2 Morgan, Sydney A          15 NCAC-NC             17:35.70   17:18.71   21  
                  28.12       58.60 (30.48)     1:29.73 (31.13)     2:01.23 (31.50)
        2:32.92 (31.69)     3:04.50 (31.58)     3:36.23 (31.73)     4:07.61 (31.38)
        4:39.08 (31.47)     5:10.73 (31.65)     5:42.03 (31.30)     6:13.40 (31.37)
        6:45.19 (31.79)     7:16.76 (31.57)     7:48.01 (31.25)     8:19.54 (31.53)
        8:51.36 (31.82)     9:23.46 (32.10)     9:55.44 (31.98)    10:27.09 (31.65)
       10:58.41 (31.32)    11:30.22 (31.81)    12:02.13 (31.91)    12:33.89 (31.76)
       13:05.60 (31.71)    13:37.43 (31.83)    14:09.14 (31.71)    14:41.45 (32.31)
       15:13.57 (32.12)    15:45.30 (31.73)    16:17.17 (31.87)    16:48.52 (31.35)
       17:18.71 (30.19)
  3 Reistroffer, Rachel A     17 YSSC-SC             17:03.67   17:19.70   20  
                  28.61       59.26 (30.65)     1:30.41 (31.15)     2:01.95 (31.54)
        2:33.43 (31.48)     3:04.85 (31.42)     3:36.35 (31.50)     4:08.01 (31.66)
        4:39.35 (31.34)     5:10.93 (31.58)     5:42.50 (31.57)     6:14.18 (31.68)
        6:45.77 (31.59)     7:17.32 (31.55)     7:48.92 (31.60)     8:20.70 (31.78)
        8:52.62 (31.92)     9:24.25 (31.63)     9:56.13 (31.88)    10:27.77 (31.64)
       10:59.55 (31.78)    11:31.20 (31.65)    12:02.89 (31.69)    12:34.63 (31.74)
       13:06.47 (31.84)    13:38.47 (32.00)    14:10.39 (31.92)    14:42.20 (31.81)
       15:14.22 (32.02)    15:45.86 (31.64)    16:17.67 (31.81)    16:49.19 (31.52)
       17:19.70 (30.51)
  4 Duracinsky, Maddie R      16 MOR-NC              17:44.30   17:31.63   19  
                  29.12     1:00.45 (31.33)     1:32.19 (31.74)     2:04.23 (32.04)
        2:36.39 (32.16)     3:08.28 (31.89)     3:40.40 (32.12)     4:12.60 (32.20)
        4:44.81 (32.21)     5:16.71 (31.90)     5:48.37 (31.66)     6:20.39 (32.02)
        6:52.39 (32.00)     7:24.17 (31.78)     7:56.23 (32.06)     8:28.16 (31.93)
        9:00.16 (32.00)     9:32.23 (32.07)    10:04.27 (32.04)    10:36.27 (32.00)
       11:08.36 (32.09)    11:40.54 (32.18)    12:12.49 (31.95)    12:44.67 (32.18)
       13:16.68 (32.01)    13:48.71 (32.03)    14:20.71 (32.00)    14:52.81 (32.10)
       15:24.83 (32.02)    15:56.84 (32.01)    16:28.54 (31.70)    17:00.62 (32.08)
       17:31.63 (31.01)
  5 Baca, Paloma I            16 NCAC-NC             18:19.25   17:36.46   18  
                  29.36     1:01.66 (32.30)     1:33.85 (32.19)     2:05.59 (31.74)
        2:37.59 (32.00)     3:09.90 (32.31)     3:42.08 (32.18)     4:14.50 (32.42)
        4:46.52 (32.02)     5:18.78 (32.26)     5:50.93 (32.15)     6:23.22 (32.29)
        6:55.36 (32.14)     7:27.49 (32.13)     7:59.87 (32.38)     8:32.28 (32.41)
        9:04.64 (32.36)     9:37.31 (32.67)    10:09.30 (31.99)    10:41.62 (32.32)
       11:13.18 (31.56)    11:45.09 (31.91)    12:17.05 (31.96)    12:49.35 (32.30)
       13:21.29 (31.94)    13:52.99 (31.70)    14:25.14 (32.15)    14:57.16 (32.02)
       15:29.32 (32.16)    16:01.46 (32.14)    16:33.30 (31.84)    17:05.53 (32.23)
       17:36.46 (30.93)
  6 Peden, Rachel M           16 YSSC-SC             17:48.68   17:43.96   17  
                  29.03     1:01.40 (32.37)     1:34.21 (32.81)     2:06.33 (32.12)
        2:38.37 (32.04)     3:10.56 (32.19)     3:43.17 (32.61)     4:15.19 (32.02)
        4:47.77 (32.58)     5:20.18 (32.41)     5:52.08 (31.90)     6:24.19 (32.11)
        6:56.30 (32.11)     7:28.60 (32.30)     8:00.90 (32.30)     8:33.13 (32.23)
        9:05.36 (32.23)     9:37.42 (32.06)    10:09.75 (32.33)    10:42.27 (32.52)
       11:14.34 (32.07)    11:46.69 (32.35)    12:18.92 (32.23)    12:51.48 (32.56)
       13:24.08 (32.60)    13:56.63 (32.55)    14:29.35 (32.72)    15:02.51 (33.16)
       15:34.97 (32.46)    16:07.61 (32.64)    16:40.09 (32.48)    17:12.80 (32.71)
       17:43.96 (31.16)
  7 Martin, Reagan L          16 MOR-NC              17:49.26   17:44.89   16  
                  28.37       59.66 (31.29)     1:31.60 (31.94)     2:03.87 (32.27)
        2:36.18 (32.31)     3:08.72 (32.54)     3:41.05 (32.33)     4:13.67 (32.62)
        4:46.35 (32.68)     5:18.79 (32.44)     5:51.47 (32.68)     6:24.05 (32.58)
        6:56.39 (32.34)     7:28.69 (32.30)     8:00.69 (32.00)     8:32.80 (32.11)
        9:05.16 (32.36)     9:37.41 (32.25)    10:09.60 (32.19)    10:42.19 (32.59)
       11:14.51 (32.32)    11:47.12 (32.61)    12:19.80 (32.68)    12:52.62 (32.82)
       13:25.53 (32.91)    13:57.98 (32.45)    14:30.83 (32.85)    15:03.53 (32.70)
       15:36.13 (32.60)    16:08.73 (32.60)    16:41.38 (32.65)    17:13.59 (32.21)
       17:44.89 (31.30)
  8 Brodnick, Ashley D        17 MOR-NC              18:16.06   17:55.08   15  
                  29.84     1:02.31 (32.47)     1:35.23 (32.92)     2:07.91 (32.68)
        2:40.55 (32.64)     3:12.95 (32.40)     3:45.45 (32.50)     4:17.94 (32.49)
        4:50.76 (32.82)     5:23.23 (32.47)     5:56.01 (32.78)     6:28.84 (32.83)
        7:01.65 (32.81)     7:34.67 (33.02)     8:07.40 (32.73)     8:40.20 (32.80)
        9:13.00 (32.80)     9:45.74 (32.74)    10:18.42 (32.68)    10:51.24 (32.82)
       11:23.81 (32.57)    11:56.65 (32.84)    12:29.43 (32.78)    13:02.17 (32.74)
       13:34.99 (32.82)    14:07.91 (32.92)    14:40.72 (32.81)    15:13.48 (32.76)
       15:46.62 (33.14)    16:19.54 (32.92)    16:52.29 (32.75)    17:24.40 (32.11)
       17:55.08 (30.68)
  9 Walton, Ashlyn P          16 MOR-NC              17:44.95   18:02.14   14  
                  28.96       59.97 (31.01)     1:31.69 (31.72)     2:03.78 (32.09)
        2:35.96 (32.18)     3:08.38 (32.42)     3:40.51 (32.13)     4:13.00 (32.49)
        4:45.47 (32.47)     5:18.22 (32.75)     5:50.82 (32.60)     6:23.42 (32.60)
        6:56.09 (32.67)     7:28.94 (32.85)     8:01.98 (33.04)     8:35.12 (33.14)
        9:08.17 (33.05)     9:41.65 (33.48)    10:15.02 (33.37)    10:48.50 (33.48)
       11:21.91 (33.41)    11:55.55 (33.64)    12:28.87 (33.32)    13:02.19 (33.32)
       13:35.14 (32.95)    14:08.57 (33.43)    14:42.53 (33.96)    15:15.89 (33.36)
       15:49.29 (33.40)    16:22.98 (33.69)    16:56.29 (33.31)    17:29.56 (33.27)
       18:02.14 (32.58)
 10 Byers, Sarah Grace G      16 YSSC-SC             18:02.52   18:03.08   13  
                  29.88     1:02.29 (32.41)     1:35.21 (32.92)     2:08.09 (32.88)
        2:40.54 (32.45)     3:12.48 (31.94)     3:44.82 (32.34)     4:17.17 (32.35)
        4:49.86 (32.69)     5:22.94 (33.08)     5:55.49 (32.55)     6:28.24 (32.75)
        7:01.18 (32.94)     7:34.26 (33.08)     8:07.29 (33.03)     8:39.95 (32.66)
        9:12.66 (32.71)     9:45.88 (33.22)    10:18.93 (33.05)    10:51.17 (32.24)
       11:24.53 (33.36)    11:57.80 (33.27)    12:31.32 (33.52)    13:04.06 (32.74)
       13:37.46 (33.40)    14:10.92 (33.46)    14:44.32 (33.40)    15:17.42 (33.10)
       15:50.79 (33.37)    16:24.30 (33.51)    16:57.51 (33.21)  18:03.08 (1:05.57)
 11 Klose, Vanessa S          17 MOR-NC              17:45.64   18:07.13   11  
                  29.37     1:01.12 (31.75)     1:33.50 (32.38)     2:06.47 (32.97)
        2:39.22 (32.75)     3:11.62 (32.40)     3:44.37 (32.75)     4:17.23 (32.86)
        4:49.80 (32.57)     5:22.73 (32.93)     5:55.62 (32.89)     6:28.48 (32.86)
        7:01.36 (32.88)     7:34.02 (32.66)     8:07.53 (33.51)     8:40.81 (33.28)
        9:14.00 (33.19)     9:47.30 (33.30)    10:20.78 (33.48)    10:54.28 (33.50)
       11:27.76 (33.48)    12:01.77 (34.01)    12:34.92 (33.15)    13:07.51 (32.59)
       13:41.08 (33.57)    14:14.87 (33.79)    14:48.40 (33.53)    15:22.06 (33.66)
       15:55.40 (33.34)    16:29.00 (33.60)    17:02.01 (33.01)    17:35.03 (33.02)
       18:07.13 (32.10)
 12 Slowey, Meghan E          17 SCSC-SC             18:05.18   18:13.27    9  
                  29.64     1:01.71 (32.07)     1:34.62 (32.91)     2:07.32 (32.70)
        2:39.84 (32.52)     3:12.59 (32.75)     3:45.66 (33.07)     4:18.43 (32.77)
        4:51.44 (33.01)     5:24.36 (32.92)     5:57.36 (33.00)     6:30.38 (33.02)
        7:03.50 (33.12)     7:36.48 (32.98)     8:09.36 (32.88)     8:42.62 (33.26)
        9:15.88 (33.26)     9:49.36 (33.48)    10:23.08 (33.72)    10:56.69 (33.61)
       11:29.90 (33.21)    12:03.46 (33.56)    12:36.89 (33.43)    13:10.23 (33.34)
       13:43.62 (33.39)    14:17.56 (33.94)    14:51.40 (33.84)    15:24.98 (33.58)
       15:58.55 (33.57)    16:32.76 (34.21)    17:06.34 (33.58)    17:40.17 (33.83)
       18:13.27 (33.10)
 13 Worden, Ashley E          16 MOR-NC              17:49.90   18:18.13    8  
                  30.37     1:04.21 (33.84)     1:37.53 (33.32)     2:11.61 (34.08)
        2:44.93 (33.32)     3:18.67 (33.74)     3:52.20 (33.53)     4:26.13 (33.93)
        4:59.54 (33.41)     5:32.73 (33.19)     6:06.62 (33.89)     6:40.54 (33.92)
        7:13.45 (32.91)     7:46.73 (33.28)     8:19.50 (32.77)     8:52.84 (33.34)
        9:25.74 (32.90)     9:59.33 (33.59)    10:32.35 (33.02)    11:06.18 (33.83)
       11:39.21 (33.03)    12:12.56 (33.35)    12:45.86 (33.30)    13:19.12 (33.26)
       13:52.63 (33.51)    14:26.05 (33.42)    14:59.99 (33.94)    15:33.27 (33.28)
       16:07.31 (34.04)    16:41.12 (33.81)    17:13.63 (32.51)    17:46.10 (32.47)
       18:18.13 (32.03)
 14 Martin, Rebecca L         15 YSSC-SC             18:08.75   18:18.68    7  
                  30.02     1:02.46 (32.44)     1:35.89 (33.43)     2:09.36 (33.47)
        2:42.84 (33.48)     3:16.70 (33.86)     3:50.23 (33.53)     4:23.83 (33.60)
        4:57.99 (34.16)     5:31.55 (33.56)     6:05.42 (33.87)     6:38.91 (33.49)
        7:12.47 (33.56)     7:46.41 (33.94)     8:19.97 (33.56)     8:53.59 (33.62)
        9:27.32 (33.73)    10:00.33 (33.01)    10:33.61 (33.28)    11:06.95 (33.34)
       11:40.06 (33.11)    12:13.34 (33.28)    12:46.77 (33.43)    13:20.05 (33.28)
       13:53.50 (33.45)    14:26.80 (33.30)    14:59.85 (33.05)    15:33.52 (33.67)
       16:06.45 (32.93)    16:39.83 (33.38)    17:13.19 (33.36)    17:46.40 (33.21)
       18:18.68 (32.28)
 15 Skidmore, Lindsey O       15 YSSC-SC             18:35.48   18:25.00    6  
                  31.00     1:04.22 (33.22)     1:38.15 (33.93)     2:11.89 (33.74)
        2:45.63 (33.74)     3:19.17 (33.54)     3:52.95 (33.78)     4:27.18 (34.23)
        5:01.08 (33.90)     5:35.05 (33.97)     6:09.19 (34.14)     6:43.14 (33.95)
        7:17.42 (34.28)     7:51.05 (33.63)     8:24.78 (33.73)     8:58.67 (33.89)
        9:32.24 (33.57)    10:06.36 (34.12)    10:39.82 (33.46)    11:13.27 (33.45)
       11:47.29 (34.02)    12:21.01 (33.72)    12:54.70 (33.69)    13:28.36 (33.66)
       14:01.56 (33.20)    14:35.42 (33.86)    15:08.49 (33.07)    15:42.01 (33.52)
       16:15.01 (33.00)    16:48.35 (33.34)    17:21.59 (33.24)    17:54.42 (32.83)
       18:25.00 (30.58)
 16 Oettinger, Emily G        15 ATOM-NC             18:46.62   18:26.12    5  
                  29.86     1:02.65 (32.79)     1:36.48 (33.83)     2:09.63 (33.15)
        2:43.08 (33.45)     3:16.58 (33.50)     3:50.06 (33.48)     4:23.71 (33.65)
        4:57.70 (33.99)     5:31.83 (34.13)     6:05.51 (33.68)     6:39.70 (34.19)
        7:14.02 (34.32)     7:48.22 (34.20)     8:22.23 (34.01)     8:56.15 (33.92)
        9:30.08 (33.93)    10:03.92 (33.84)    10:37.13 (33.21)    11:10.76 (33.63)
       11:44.14 (33.38)    12:17.35 (33.21)    12:50.07 (32.72)    13:23.96 (33.89)
       13:57.40 (33.44)    14:31.46 (34.06)    15:04.78 (33.32)    15:38.80 (34.02)
       16:12.60 (33.80)    16:46.48 (33.88)    17:20.30 (33.82)    17:54.01 (33.71)
       18:26.12 (32.11)
 17 Weber, Hannah C           17 YSSC-SC             18:51.59   18:29.10    4  
                  29.96     1:02.56 (32.60)     1:35.73 (33.17)     2:09.25 (33.52)
        2:42.82 (33.57)     3:16.35 (33.53)     3:49.80 (33.45)     4:23.35 (33.55)
        4:56.84 (33.49)     5:30.39 (33.55)     6:03.91 (33.52)     6:37.65 (33.74)
        7:11.32 (33.67)     7:44.85 (33.53)     8:18.29 (33.44)     8:51.77 (33.48)
        9:25.37 (33.60)     9:59.20 (33.83)    10:33.20 (34.00)    11:07.30 (34.10)
       11:41.33 (34.03)    12:15.24 (33.91)    12:49.31 (34.07)    13:23.45 (34.14)
       13:57.61 (34.16)    14:31.60 (33.99)    15:05.60 (34.00)    15:39.79 (34.19)
       16:13.99 (34.20)    16:48.24 (34.25)    17:22.31 (34.07)    17:56.13 (33.82)
       18:29.10 (32.97)
 18 Ellison, Hannalee K       15 MOR-NC              18:02.57   18:41.20    3  
                  28.98     1:02.03 (33.05)     1:35.03 (33.00)     2:08.51 (33.48)
        2:41.33 (32.82)     3:14.50 (33.17)     3:47.57 (33.07)     4:21.06 (33.49)
        4:54.58 (33.52)     5:28.00 (33.42)     6:01.66 (33.66)     6:34.67 (33.01)
        7:08.37 (33.70)     7:42.27 (33.90)     8:17.13 (34.86)     8:51.54 (34.41)
        9:25.89 (34.35)    10:00.21 (34.32)    10:35.18 (34.97)    11:10.35 (35.17)
       11:44.98 (34.63)    12:20.13 (35.15)    12:55.06 (34.93)    13:30.07 (35.01)
       14:05.31 (35.24)    14:40.05 (34.74)    15:15.09 (35.04)    15:49.67 (34.58)
       16:24.82 (35.15)    16:59.72 (34.90)    17:34.50 (34.78)    18:08.33 (33.83)
       18:41.20 (32.87)
 19 Smith, Alaina H           15 YSSC-SC             18:12.24   18:43.79    2  
                  29.97     1:02.76 (32.79)     1:36.14 (33.38)     2:10.08 (33.94)
        2:44.23 (34.15)     3:18.34 (34.11)     3:52.67 (34.33)     4:26.61 (33.94)
        5:00.51 (33.90)     5:34.65 (34.14)     6:08.91 (34.26)     6:42.99 (34.08)
        7:17.32 (34.33)     7:51.43 (34.11)     8:25.80 (34.37)     9:00.30 (34.50)
        9:34.66 (34.36)    10:09.27 (34.61)    10:43.65 (34.38)    11:18.03 (34.38)
       11:52.55 (34.52)    12:26.88 (34.33)    13:01.69 (34.81)    13:35.84 (34.15)
       14:10.62 (34.78)    14:44.95 (34.33)    15:19.58 (34.63)    15:53.76 (34.18)
       16:28.39 (34.63)    17:02.53 (34.14)    17:36.53 (34.00)    18:10.39 (33.86)
       18:43.79 (33.40)
 20 Schoeck, Susanna M        16 TEAM-NC             18:42.83   18:49.71    1  
                  29.65     1:02.66 (33.01)     1:36.49 (33.83)     2:10.23 (33.74)
        2:44.33 (34.10)     3:18.16 (33.83)     3:52.07 (33.91)     4:26.27 (34.20)
        5:00.35 (34.08)     5:34.21 (33.86)     6:08.27 (34.06)     6:42.31 (34.04)
        7:16.84 (34.53)     7:50.64 (33.80)     8:24.85 (34.21)     8:59.12 (34.27)
        9:33.69 (34.57)    10:08.23 (34.54)    10:42.63 (34.40)    11:17.45 (34.82)
       11:51.69 (34.24)    12:26.21 (34.52)    13:01.11 (34.90)    13:36.04 (34.93)
       14:11.57 (35.53)    14:47.08 (35.51)    15:22.67 (35.59)    15:57.78 (35.11)
       16:32.77 (34.99)    17:07.84 (35.07)    17:42.28 (34.44)    18:16.81 (34.53)
       18:49.71 (32.90)
 21 Turley, Livv G            16 TEAM-NC             18:21.03   18:58.39  
                  29.40     1:02.13 (32.73)     1:36.26 (34.13)     2:10.69 (34.43)
        2:45.01 (34.32)     3:19.23 (34.22)     3:53.54 (34.31)     4:27.73 (34.19)
        5:02.26 (34.53)     5:37.13 (34.87)     6:12.17 (35.04)     6:47.35 (35.18)
        7:21.97 (34.62)     7:56.72 (34.75)     8:31.11 (34.39)     9:05.77 (34.66)
        9:40.31 (34.54)    10:15.06 (34.75)    10:50.08 (35.02)    11:25.20 (35.12)
       12:00.24 (35.04)    12:35.18 (34.94)    13:10.00 (34.82)    13:44.81 (34.81)
       14:19.91 (35.10)    14:54.72 (34.81)    15:30.21 (35.49)    16:05.46 (35.25)
       16:40.41 (34.95)    17:15.58 (35.17)    17:50.33 (34.75)    18:25.15 (34.82)
       18:58.39 (33.24)
 22 Borg, Malia T             16 SCSC-SC             19:08.57   19:00.51  
                  31.26     1:05.85 (34.59)     1:40.62 (34.77)     2:16.28 (35.66)
        2:51.88 (35.60)     3:26.92 (35.04)     4:01.62 (34.70)     4:35.63 (34.01)
        5:10.21 (34.58)     5:44.58 (34.37)     6:18.89 (34.31)     6:53.08 (34.19)
        7:27.36 (34.28)     8:02.11 (34.75)     8:36.96 (34.85)     9:11.70 (34.74)
        9:46.65 (34.95)    10:21.41 (34.76)    10:56.21 (34.80)    11:30.83 (34.62)
       12:04.99 (34.16)    12:39.78 (34.79)    13:15.05 (35.27)    13:49.70 (34.65)
       14:24.40 (34.70)    14:59.22 (34.82)    15:34.34 (35.12)    16:08.89 (34.55)
       16:43.80 (34.91)    17:18.97 (35.17)    17:53.03 (34.06)    18:27.23 (34.20)
       19:00.51 (33.28)
 23 McGrath, Natalie R        16 MOR-NC              19:05.19   19:05.38  
                  30.43     1:03.91 (33.48)     1:38.59 (34.68)     2:13.34 (34.75)
        2:47.80 (34.46)     3:22.42 (34.62)     3:56.78 (34.36)     4:31.09 (34.31)
        5:05.91 (34.82)     5:40.14 (34.23)     6:14.24 (34.10)     6:48.82 (34.58)
        7:23.75 (34.93)     7:58.68 (34.93)     8:33.48 (34.80)     9:08.68 (35.20)
        9:44.31 (35.63)    10:19.05 (34.74)    10:54.36 (35.31)    11:29.10 (34.74)
       12:03.96 (34.86)    12:39.26 (35.30)    13:15.09 (35.83)    13:49.74 (34.65)
       14:24.86 (35.12)    15:00.27 (35.41)    15:35.92 (35.65)    16:11.06 (35.14)
       16:46.64 (35.58)    17:21.47 (34.83)    17:56.23 (34.76)    18:31.35 (35.12)
       19:05.38 (34.03)
 24 Schart, Paige R           16 SCSC-SC             20:18.96   19:07.26  
                  31.28     1:05.03 (33.75)     1:39.48 (34.45)     2:14.16 (34.68)
        2:49.28 (35.12)     3:24.14 (34.86)     3:59.33 (35.19)     4:34.27 (34.94)
        5:09.19 (34.92)     5:44.69 (35.50)     6:19.85 (35.16)     6:55.05 (35.20)
        7:30.46 (35.41)     8:06.01 (35.55)     8:41.46 (35.45)     9:16.81 (35.35)
        9:51.93 (35.12)    10:27.25 (35.32)    11:02.55 (35.30)    11:37.62 (35.07)
       12:12.35 (34.73)    12:47.32 (34.97)    13:21.95 (34.63)    13:56.91 (34.96)
       14:31.43 (34.52)    15:06.19 (34.76)    15:40.92 (34.73)    16:15.60 (34.68)
       16:50.35 (34.75)    17:25.08 (34.73)    17:59.52 (34.44)    18:34.04 (34.52)
       19:07.26 (33.22)
 25 Healy, Kaitlin R          15 SCSC-SC             18:16.61   19:12.12  
                  31.01     1:04.78 (33.77)     1:39.13 (34.35)     2:14.13 (35.00)
        2:48.66 (34.53)     3:23.50 (34.84)     3:58.57 (35.07)     4:33.04 (34.47)
        5:08.23 (35.19)     5:43.71 (35.48)     6:18.58 (34.87)     6:53.51 (34.93)
        7:28.40 (34.89)     8:03.84 (35.44)     8:39.22 (35.38)     9:14.41 (35.19)
        9:49.34 (34.93)    10:23.59 (34.25)    10:58.40 (34.81)    11:33.80 (35.40)
       12:08.62 (34.82)    12:43.82 (35.20)    13:18.95 (35.13)    13:54.46 (35.51)
       14:29.89 (35.43)    15:04.71 (34.82)    15:40.36 (35.65)    16:15.73 (35.37)
       16:52.32 (36.59)    17:28.10 (35.78)    18:03.17 (35.07)    18:37.95 (34.78)
       19:12.12 (34.17)
 26 Partrick, Meghan K        15 MOR-NC              19:23.43   19:13.66  
                  30.83     1:05.34 (34.51)     1:40.44 (35.10)     2:15.47 (35.03)
        2:50.41 (34.94)     3:25.43 (35.02)     4:00.42 (34.99)     4:35.85 (35.43)
        5:11.13 (35.28)     5:46.47 (35.34)     6:22.35 (35.88)     6:57.71 (35.36)
        7:33.31 (35.60)     8:08.67 (35.36)     8:43.94 (35.27)     9:19.21 (35.27)
        9:54.14 (34.93)    10:28.87 (34.73)    11:03.98 (35.11)    11:38.52 (34.54)
       12:13.38 (34.86)    12:48.24 (34.86)    13:23.09 (34.85)    13:58.26 (35.17)
       14:33.67 (35.41)    15:08.90 (35.23)    15:44.37 (35.47)    16:19.65 (35.28)
       16:54.83 (35.18)    17:29.77 (34.94)    18:04.88 (35.11)    18:39.82 (34.94)
       19:13.66 (33.84)
 27 Hardin, Bella G           17 UNTEA-NC            19:41.63   19:19.27  
                  32.25     1:07.73 (35.48)     1:43.82 (36.09)     2:19.98 (36.16)
        2:56.25 (36.27)     3:32.66 (36.41)     4:09.33 (36.67)     4:45.51 (36.18)
        5:21.97 (36.46)     5:58.27 (36.30)     6:34.57 (36.30)     7:10.71 (36.14)
        7:46.09 (35.38)     8:21.99 (35.90)     8:57.42 (35.43)     9:32.88 (35.46)
       10:08.51 (35.63)    10:44.11 (35.60)    11:19.38 (35.27)    11:54.76 (35.38)
       12:29.76 (35.00)    13:04.66 (34.90)    13:39.38 (34.72)    14:14.00 (34.62)
       14:48.36 (34.36)    15:23.31 (34.95)    15:57.51 (34.20)    16:32.24 (34.73)
       17:06.80 (34.56)    17:40.89 (34.09)    18:14.54 (33.65)    18:47.07 (32.53)
       19:19.27 (32.20)
 28 Moran, Isabel I           15 MOR-NC              19:06.85   19:27.92  
                  30.53     1:04.87 (34.34)     1:39.16 (34.29)     2:14.37 (35.21)
        2:49.70 (35.33)     3:24.92 (35.22)     3:59.80 (34.88)     4:34.50 (34.70)
        5:09.07 (34.57)     5:44.15 (35.08)     6:18.10 (33.95)     6:53.07 (34.97)
        7:28.50 (35.43)     8:04.01 (35.51)     8:40.19 (36.18)     9:15.97 (35.78)
        9:52.34 (36.37)    10:28.59 (36.25)    11:05.27 (36.68)    11:41.58 (36.31)
       12:16.74 (35.16)    12:53.09 (36.35)    13:29.25 (36.16)    14:05.66 (36.41)
       14:41.64 (35.98)    15:18.34 (36.70)    15:54.38 (36.04)    16:30.57 (36.19)
       17:06.91 (36.34)    17:42.67 (35.76)    18:18.30 (35.63)    18:54.07 (35.77)
       19:27.92 (33.85)
 
Event 48  Boys 13-14 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ringenbach, Bode A        14 MOR-NC              17:03.58   16:30.86   24  
                  26.56       55.60 (29.04)     1:25.19 (29.59)     1:55.23 (30.04)
        2:25.17 (29.94)     2:55.18 (30.01)     3:25.31 (30.13)     3:55.37 (30.06)
        4:25.82 (30.45)     4:56.06 (30.24)     5:26.23 (30.17)     5:56.57 (30.34)
        6:26.90 (30.33)     6:56.97 (30.07)     7:27.50 (30.53)     7:57.71 (30.21)
        8:27.63 (29.92)     8:57.58 (29.95)     9:27.72 (30.14)     9:57.96 (30.24)
       10:28.03 (30.07)    10:58.15 (30.12)    11:28.49 (30.34)    11:58.39 (29.90)
       12:28.97 (30.58)    12:59.25 (30.28)    13:29.49 (30.24)    13:59.92 (30.43)
       14:30.78 (30.86)    15:01.74 (30.96)    15:32.08 (30.34)    16:02.07 (29.99)
       16:30.86 (28.79)
  2 Caldwell, Ethan L         14 SCSC-SC             17:00.94   17:09.36   21  
                  27.43       57.16 (29.73)     1:27.96 (30.80)     1:59.03 (31.07)
        2:30.23 (31.20)     3:01.35 (31.12)     3:32.64 (31.29)     4:04.30 (31.66)
        4:35.91 (31.61)     5:07.71 (31.80)     5:39.21 (31.50)     6:10.94 (31.73)
        6:42.52 (31.58)     7:14.00 (31.48)     7:45.90 (31.90)     8:17.36 (31.46)
        8:49.28 (31.92)     9:20.63 (31.35)     9:52.28 (31.65)    10:23.78 (31.50)
       10:55.27 (31.49)    11:26.92 (31.65)    11:58.38 (31.46)    12:29.80 (31.42)
       13:01.31 (31.51)    13:32.49 (31.18)    14:03.80 (31.31)    14:34.92 (31.12)
       15:05.97 (31.05)    15:37.27 (31.30)    16:08.58 (31.31)    16:39.61 (31.03)
       17:09.36 (29.75)
  3 Chang, Austin W           14 NCAC-NC             17:25.06   17:20.90   20  
                  27.45       57.95 (30.50)     1:29.12 (31.17)     2:00.43 (31.31)
        2:31.59 (31.16)     3:02.88 (31.29)     3:34.76 (31.88)     4:06.72 (31.96)
        4:38.82 (32.10)     5:10.76 (31.94)     5:42.57 (31.81)     6:14.81 (32.24)
        6:46.51 (31.70)     7:18.84 (32.33)     7:51.26 (32.42)     8:22.97 (31.71)
        8:54.69 (31.72)     9:27.05 (32.36)     9:58.52 (31.47)    10:28.97 (30.45)
       11:00.59 (31.62)    11:32.95 (32.36)    12:05.02 (32.07)    12:37.77 (32.75)
       13:09.49 (31.72)    13:41.27 (31.78)    14:13.30 (32.03)    14:44.92 (31.62)
       15:17.15 (32.23)    15:48.43 (31.28)    16:19.99 (31.56)    16:51.01 (31.02)
       17:20.90 (29.89)
  4 Williams-Tracy, Ham A     14 ATOM-NC             17:50.59   17:33.94   19  
                  28.41     1:00.07 (31.66)     1:31.78 (31.71)     2:03.80 (32.02)
        2:36.17 (32.37)     3:08.42 (32.25)     3:41.28 (32.86)     4:13.32 (32.04)
        4:45.86 (32.54)     5:18.11 (32.25)     5:50.63 (32.52)     6:23.27 (32.64)
        6:55.61 (32.34)     7:27.90 (32.29)     8:00.35 (32.45)     8:32.96 (32.61)
        9:05.71 (32.75)     9:37.52 (31.81)    10:09.27 (31.75)    10:41.25 (31.98)
       11:13.29 (32.04)    11:45.58 (32.29)    12:17.53 (31.95)    12:49.27 (31.74)
       13:21.02 (31.75)    13:53.01 (31.99)    14:25.05 (32.04)    14:57.09 (32.04)
       15:29.20 (32.11)    16:00.92 (31.72)    16:33.07 (32.15)    17:04.65 (31.58)
       17:33.94 (29.29)
  5 Lockhart, Austin L        14 ATOM-NC             17:37.59   17:34.69   18  
                  28.11       59.31 (31.20)     1:31.19 (31.88)     2:03.08 (31.89)
        2:35.58 (32.50)     3:07.79 (32.21)     3:40.43 (32.64)     4:13.20 (32.77)
        4:45.83 (32.63)     5:18.28 (32.45)     5:51.06 (32.78)     6:23.40 (32.34)
        6:55.99 (32.59)     7:29.18 (33.19)     8:01.71 (32.53)     8:34.17 (32.46)
        9:07.05 (32.88)     9:39.46 (32.41)    10:11.79 (32.33)    10:44.39 (32.60)
       11:16.29 (31.90)    11:48.32 (32.03)    12:20.11 (31.79)    12:52.61 (32.50)
       13:25.15 (32.54)    13:56.92 (31.77)    14:28.70 (31.78)    15:00.81 (32.11)
       15:33.06 (32.25)    16:04.56 (31.50)    16:35.70 (31.14)    17:05.68 (29.98)
       17:34.69 (29.01)
  6 Lim, Alex C               13 NCAC-NC             18:07.21   17:48.32   17  
                  28.83     1:01.12 (32.29)     1:33.99 (32.87)     2:06.84 (32.85)
        2:39.80 (32.96)     3:13.01 (33.21)     3:46.27 (33.26)     4:19.28 (33.01)
        4:52.09 (32.81)     5:24.52 (32.43)     5:57.31 (32.79)     6:29.54 (32.23)
        7:02.26 (32.72)     7:34.33 (32.07)     8:07.24 (32.91)     8:39.69 (32.45)
        9:12.15 (32.46)     9:44.85 (32.70)    10:17.27 (32.42)    10:50.02 (32.75)
       11:22.74 (32.72)    11:55.13 (32.39)    12:26.90 (31.77)    12:59.53 (32.63)
       13:31.96 (32.43)    14:03.62 (31.66)    14:36.32 (32.70)    15:08.96 (32.64)
       15:41.20 (32.24)    16:13.55 (32.35)  17:48.32 (1:34.77)                    
  7 Duracinsky, Jacob A       14 MOR-NC              17:08.62   17:48.65   16  
                  28.42     1:00.46 (32.04)     1:33.26 (32.80)     2:05.66 (32.40)
        2:38.36 (32.70)     3:11.27 (32.91)     3:44.44 (33.17)     4:17.29 (32.85)
        4:49.88 (32.59)     5:22.77 (32.89)     5:55.49 (32.72)     6:27.87 (32.38)
        7:00.42 (32.55)     7:32.42 (32.00)     8:04.91 (32.49)     8:37.06 (32.15)
        9:09.83 (32.77)     9:42.87 (33.04)    10:15.63 (32.76)    10:48.28 (32.65)
       11:21.15 (32.87)    11:53.99 (32.84)    12:26.02 (32.03)    12:58.62 (32.60)
       13:31.26 (32.64)    14:04.08 (32.82)    14:36.33 (32.25)    15:08.47 (32.14)
       15:41.23 (32.76)    16:13.66 (32.43)    16:46.11 (32.45)    17:17.72 (31.61)
       17:48.65 (30.93)
  8 Royster, Jake B           14 MSA-NC              18:15.01   18:07.62   15  
                  28.93     1:01.41 (32.48)     1:35.05 (33.64)     2:08.84 (33.79)
        2:42.21 (33.37)     3:15.04 (32.83)     3:48.56 (33.52)     4:21.70 (33.14)
        4:55.20 (33.50)     5:28.59 (33.39)     6:02.02 (33.43)     6:35.27 (33.25)
        7:08.32 (33.05)     7:41.77 (33.45)     8:15.72 (33.95)     8:48.79 (33.07)
        9:21.75 (32.96)     9:54.97 (33.22)    10:27.91 (32.94)    11:01.25 (33.34)
       11:34.83 (33.58)    12:08.01 (33.18)    12:41.18 (33.17)    13:14.23 (33.05)
       13:47.86 (33.63)    14:21.34 (33.48)    14:54.17 (32.83)    15:27.29 (33.12)
       15:59.73 (32.44)    16:32.13 (32.40)    17:04.72 (32.59)    17:36.73 (32.01)
       18:07.62 (30.89)
  9 Jordan, Colin M           13 YSSC-SC             20:07.07   18:25.59   14  
                  30.00     1:02.33 (32.33)     1:36.07 (33.74)     2:10.14 (34.07)
        2:43.67 (33.53)     3:17.65 (33.98)     3:51.39 (33.74)     4:25.10 (33.71)
        4:59.00 (33.90)     5:32.31 (33.31)     6:05.97 (33.66)     6:40.01 (34.04)
        7:13.37 (33.36)     7:46.96 (33.59)     8:20.27 (33.31)     8:53.90 (33.63)
        9:27.56 (33.66)    10:01.05 (33.49)    10:34.75 (33.70)    11:08.58 (33.83)
       11:42.23 (33.65)    12:15.44 (33.21)    12:48.97 (33.53)    13:22.96 (33.99)
       13:56.73 (33.77)    14:30.14 (33.41)    15:03.62 (33.48)    15:37.71 (34.09)
       16:11.48 (33.77)    16:45.46 (33.98)    17:19.26 (33.80)    17:52.89 (33.63)
       18:25.59 (32.70)
 10 McLuskie, Logan A         14 UNATM-NC            18:06.02   18:35.59   13  
                  29.19     1:01.33 (32.14)     1:33.75 (32.42)     2:06.57 (32.82)
        2:40.22 (33.65)     3:14.41 (34.19)     3:48.17 (33.76)     4:21.50 (33.33)
        4:55.51 (34.01)     5:29.48 (33.97)     6:03.76 (34.28)     6:38.45 (34.69)
        7:12.15 (33.70)     7:46.37 (34.22)     8:20.77 (34.40)     8:55.23 (34.46)
        9:29.66 (34.43)    10:04.24 (34.58)    10:39.14 (34.90)    11:12.84 (33.70)
       11:47.74 (34.90)    12:22.12 (34.38)    12:55.78 (33.66)    13:30.18 (34.40)
       14:04.14 (33.96)    14:38.17 (34.03)    15:12.50 (34.33)    15:46.31 (33.81)
       16:20.58 (34.27)    16:54.34 (33.76)    17:28.77 (34.43)    18:02.61 (33.84)
       18:35.59 (32.98)
 
Event 48  Boys Senior 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bretzmann, Thomas J       17 NCAC-NC             15:25.88   15:40.21   24  
                  26.24       55.05 (28.81)     1:23.83 (28.78)     1:52.52 (28.69)
        2:20.88 (28.36)     2:49.24 (28.36)     3:17.69 (28.45)     3:46.19 (28.50)
        4:14.26 (28.07)     4:42.38 (28.12)     5:10.81 (28.43)     5:39.45 (28.64)
        6:07.78 (28.33)     6:36.51 (28.73)     7:05.20 (28.69)     7:34.10 (28.90)
        8:02.97 (28.87)     8:32.01 (29.04)     9:00.82 (28.81)     9:29.86 (29.04)
        9:58.66 (28.80)    10:27.45 (28.79)    10:55.87 (28.42)    11:24.55 (28.68)
       11:52.66 (28.11)    12:21.26 (28.60)    12:49.90 (28.64)    13:18.60 (28.70)
       13:47.28 (28.68)    14:15.47 (28.19)    14:43.96 (28.49)    15:12.46 (28.50)
       15:40.21 (27.75)
  2 Lloyd, Owen O             16 NCAC-NC             16:00.32   15:43.04   21  
                  26.53       55.66 (29.13)     1:24.81 (29.15)     1:53.90 (29.09)
        2:22.59 (28.69)     2:51.51 (28.92)     3:20.18 (28.67)     3:49.04 (28.86)
        4:17.78 (28.74)     4:46.57 (28.79)     5:15.14 (28.57)     5:44.06 (28.92)
        6:12.58 (28.52)     6:41.06 (28.48)     7:10.04 (28.98)     7:38.74 (28.70)
        8:07.36 (28.62)     8:36.04 (28.68)     9:04.53 (28.49)     9:32.97 (28.44)
       10:01.38 (28.41)    10:29.99 (28.61)    10:58.45 (28.46)    11:27.12 (28.67)
       11:55.79 (28.67)    12:24.37 (28.58)    12:52.66 (28.29)    13:21.43 (28.77)
       13:50.07 (28.64)    14:18.75 (28.68)    14:47.37 (28.62)    15:15.92 (28.55)
       15:43.04 (27.12)
  3 Hudgens, Alan A           17 TEAM-NC             15:53.97   16:10.64   20  
                  26.20       55.18 (28.98)     1:23.98 (28.80)     1:52.82 (28.84)
        2:21.41 (28.59)     2:50.12 (28.71)     3:19.70 (29.58)     3:49.35 (29.65)
        4:18.56 (29.21)     4:48.75 (30.19)     5:18.17 (29.42)     5:47.12 (28.95)
        6:16.72 (29.60)     6:46.90 (30.18)     7:17.00 (30.10)     7:46.83 (29.83)
        8:17.08 (30.25)     8:46.65 (29.57)     9:16.38 (29.73)     9:46.61 (30.23)
       10:15.82 (29.21)    10:45.75 (29.93)    11:15.70 (29.95)    11:45.08 (29.38)
       12:14.47 (29.39)    12:44.10 (29.63)    13:14.39 (30.29)    13:44.59 (30.20)
       14:14.24 (29.65)    14:43.48 (29.24)    15:12.35 (28.87)    15:41.53 (29.18)
       16:10.64 (29.11)
  4 Brauer, Beau T            18 NCAC-NC             16:36.95   16:17.19   19  
                  26.15       55.27 (29.12)     1:24.64 (29.37)     1:53.90 (29.26)
        2:23.10 (29.20)     2:52.84 (29.74)     3:22.51 (29.67)     3:52.31 (29.80)
        4:22.10 (29.79)     4:52.20 (30.10)     5:21.97 (29.77)     5:51.95 (29.98)
        6:22.25 (30.30)     6:52.00 (29.75)     7:21.33 (29.33)     7:51.31 (29.98)
        8:21.11 (29.80)     8:50.95 (29.84)     9:20.64 (29.69)     9:50.61 (29.97)
       10:20.52 (29.91)    10:50.35 (29.83)    11:19.97 (29.62)    11:50.06 (30.09)
       12:19.81 (29.75)    12:49.66 (29.85)    13:19.44 (29.78)    13:49.55 (30.11)
       14:19.23 (29.68)    14:49.21 (29.98)    15:18.61 (29.40)    15:48.13 (29.52)
       16:17.19 (29.06)
  5 Kassis, Daniel F          16 SCSC-SC             16:23.82   16:17.42   18  
                  27.36       56.59 (29.23)     1:26.28 (29.69)     1:55.87 (29.59)
        2:25.91 (30.04)     2:55.71 (29.80)     3:25.56 (29.85)     3:55.40 (29.84)
        4:25.05 (29.65)     4:54.86 (29.81)     5:24.80 (29.94)     5:54.70 (29.90)
        6:24.43 (29.73)     6:54.22 (29.79)     7:23.93 (29.71)     7:53.59 (29.66)
        8:23.40 (29.81)     8:53.04 (29.64)     9:22.48 (29.44)     9:52.08 (29.60)
       10:21.71 (29.63)    10:51.30 (29.59)    11:20.83 (29.53)    11:50.43 (29.60)
       12:20.19 (29.76)    12:49.89 (29.70)    13:19.50 (29.61)    13:49.53 (30.03)
       14:19.21 (29.68)    14:49.17 (29.96)    15:18.77 (29.60)    15:48.50 (29.73)
       16:17.42 (28.92)
  6 Lloyd, Justin C           18 NCAC-NC             16:44.72   16:28.64   17  
                  26.86       56.42 (29.56)     1:26.19 (29.77)     1:56.20 (30.01)
        2:26.30 (30.10)     2:56.22 (29.92)     3:26.16 (29.94)     3:56.22 (30.06)
        4:26.24 (30.02)     4:56.49 (30.25)     5:26.54 (30.05)     5:56.57 (30.03)
        6:26.51 (29.94)     6:56.62 (30.11)     7:26.87 (30.25)     7:57.09 (30.22)
        8:27.49 (30.40)     8:57.63 (30.14)     9:27.79 (30.16)     9:57.95 (30.16)
       10:28.37 (30.42)    10:59.01 (30.64)    11:29.15 (30.14)    11:59.49 (30.34)
       12:29.88 (30.39)    13:00.05 (30.17)    13:30.02 (29.97)    14:00.25 (30.23)
       14:30.40 (30.15)    15:00.42 (30.02)    15:30.52 (30.10)    15:59.99 (29.47)
       16:28.64 (28.65)
  7 Hollett, Drew G           17 MOR-NC              16:46.60   16:32.50   16  
                  27.11       56.66 (29.55)     1:26.86 (30.20)     1:57.08 (30.22)
        2:27.47 (30.39)     2:57.93 (30.46)     3:28.32 (30.39)     3:58.63 (30.31)
        4:28.97 (30.34)     4:59.37 (30.40)     5:29.41 (30.04)     5:59.55 (30.14)
        6:29.86 (30.31)     7:00.00 (30.14)     7:30.31 (30.31)     8:00.75 (30.44)
        8:31.15 (30.40)     9:01.54 (30.39)     9:32.06 (30.52)    10:02.54 (30.48)
       10:32.71 (30.17)    11:02.85 (30.14)    11:32.93 (30.08)    12:03.00 (30.07)
       12:33.32 (30.32)    13:03.21 (29.89)    13:33.34 (30.13)    14:03.55 (30.21)
       14:33.67 (30.12)    15:03.73 (30.06)    15:33.77 (30.04)    16:03.81 (30.04)
       16:32.50 (28.69)
  8 Troy, Ryan P              16 SCSC-SC             16:39.51   16:32.55   15  
                  26.99       56.11 (29.12)     1:25.74 (29.63)     1:55.52 (29.78)
        2:25.59 (30.07)     2:55.33 (29.74)     3:25.21 (29.88)     3:55.32 (30.11)
        4:24.99 (29.67)     4:55.09 (30.10)     5:25.35 (30.26)     5:55.55 (30.20)
        6:25.58 (30.03)     6:55.69 (30.11)     7:26.01 (30.32)     7:56.27 (30.26)
        8:26.64 (30.37)     8:56.75 (30.11)     9:27.09 (30.34)     9:57.46 (30.37)
       10:28.00 (30.54)    10:58.43 (30.43)    11:29.15 (30.72)    11:59.63 (30.48)
       12:29.97 (30.34)    13:00.38 (30.41)    13:31.09 (30.71)    14:01.82 (30.73)
       14:32.30 (30.48)    15:03.19 (30.89)    15:33.84 (30.65)    16:03.99 (30.15)
       16:32.55 (28.56)
  9 Diacumakos, Noah R        16 MOR-NC              16:56.76   16:34.08   14  
                  27.37       57.17 (29.80)     1:27.59 (30.42)     1:58.02 (30.43)
        2:28.33 (30.31)     2:58.85 (30.52)     3:29.06 (30.21)     3:59.33 (30.27)
        4:30.11 (30.78)     5:00.50 (30.39)     5:30.71 (30.21)     6:01.18 (30.47)
        6:31.70 (30.52)     7:02.19 (30.49)     7:32.51 (30.32)     8:03.08 (30.57)
        8:33.46 (30.38)     9:03.94 (30.48)     9:34.29 (30.35)    10:04.65 (30.36)
       10:34.85 (30.20)    11:05.14 (30.29)    11:35.49 (30.35)    12:05.80 (30.31)
       12:36.10 (30.30)    13:06.31 (30.21)    13:36.20 (29.89)    14:06.06 (29.86)
       14:36.13 (30.07)    15:06.04 (29.91)    15:35.97 (29.93)    16:05.80 (29.83)
       16:34.08 (28.28)
 10 Moody, Zachary Z          16 SCSC-SC             16:46.92   16:41.15   13  
                  27.26       56.87 (29.61)     1:26.81 (29.94)     1:57.06 (30.25)
        2:27.07 (30.01)     2:57.38 (30.31)     3:27.83 (30.45)     3:57.94 (30.11)
        4:28.38 (30.44)     4:58.89 (30.51)     5:29.15 (30.26)     5:59.50 (30.35)
        6:29.64 (30.14)     7:00.13 (30.49)     7:30.62 (30.49)     8:00.89 (30.27)
        8:31.34 (30.45)     9:01.88 (30.54)     9:32.55 (30.67)    10:02.75 (30.20)
       10:33.48 (30.73)    11:04.29 (30.81)    11:35.12 (30.83)    12:05.81 (30.69)
       12:36.38 (30.57)    13:07.34 (30.96)    13:38.17 (30.83)    14:08.88 (30.71)
       14:39.76 (30.88)    15:10.59 (30.83)    15:41.32 (30.73)    16:12.01 (30.69)
       16:41.15 (29.14)
 11 Partrick, Michael S       15 MOR-NC              17:28.69   16:49.11   11  
                  27.01       56.62 (29.61)     1:26.67 (30.05)     1:56.57 (29.90)
        2:26.75 (30.18)     2:57.18 (30.43)     3:27.30 (30.12)     3:57.70 (30.40)
        4:28.31 (30.61)     4:58.82 (30.51)     5:29.57 (30.75)     6:00.26 (30.69)
        6:30.86 (30.60)     7:01.27 (30.41)     7:31.93 (30.66)     8:02.87 (30.94)
        8:33.61 (30.74)     9:04.21 (30.60)     9:34.97 (30.76)    10:05.67 (30.70)
       10:36.80 (31.13)    11:07.94 (31.14)    11:39.26 (31.32)    12:10.51 (31.25)
       12:41.37 (30.86)    13:12.47 (31.10)    13:43.69 (31.22)    14:15.26 (31.57)
       14:46.69 (31.43)    15:17.61 (30.92)    15:48.23 (30.62)    16:19.47 (31.24)
       16:49.11 (29.64)
 12 Smith, Luke C             16 YSSC-SC             17:43.47   16:55.03    9  
                  27.90       58.23 (30.33)     1:28.70 (30.47)     1:59.53 (30.83)
        2:30.52 (30.99)     3:01.33 (30.81)     3:32.67 (31.34)     4:03.78 (31.11)
        4:34.95 (31.17)     5:06.44 (31.49)     5:37.45 (31.01)     6:07.77 (30.32)
        6:38.75 (30.98)     7:09.71 (30.96)     7:40.47 (30.76)     8:11.85 (31.38)
        8:43.06 (31.21)     9:13.98 (30.92)     9:44.74 (30.76)    10:15.81 (31.07)
       10:46.59 (30.78)    11:17.09 (30.50)    11:48.06 (30.97)    12:19.56 (31.50)
       12:50.17 (30.61)    13:21.26 (31.09)    13:52.51 (31.25)    14:23.15 (30.64)
       14:53.69 (30.54)    15:24.76 (31.07)    15:55.47 (30.71)    16:26.21 (30.74)
       16:55.03 (28.82)
 13 Gush, Matthew L           15 SCSC-SC             16:28.16   16:59.10    8  
                  27.32       56.69 (29.37)     1:26.73 (30.04)     1:57.05 (30.32)
        2:27.36 (30.31)     2:57.96 (30.60)     3:28.25 (30.29)     3:58.94 (30.69)
        4:29.35 (30.41)     5:00.12 (30.77)     5:30.97 (30.85)     6:01.72 (30.75)
        6:32.41 (30.69)     7:02.96 (30.55)     7:33.74 (30.78)     8:04.36 (30.62)
        8:35.18 (30.82)     9:05.83 (30.65)     9:36.98 (31.15)    10:07.66 (30.68)
       10:38.49 (30.83)    11:09.39 (30.90)    11:40.36 (30.97)    12:11.65 (31.29)
       12:42.96 (31.31)    13:15.02 (32.06)    13:46.66 (31.64)    14:17.80 (31.14)
       14:49.13 (31.33)    15:20.18 (31.05)    15:51.25 (31.07)    16:25.35 (34.10)
       16:59.10 (33.75)
 14 Youngbar, Matthew T       17 MOR-NC              17:16.31   17:01.46    7  
                  26.94       56.01 (29.07)     1:26.00 (29.99)     1:56.97 (30.97)
        2:27.71 (30.74)     2:58.88 (31.17)     3:29.62 (30.74)     4:01.31 (31.69)
        4:32.31 (31.00)     5:03.83 (31.52)     5:34.43 (30.60)     6:05.77 (31.34)
        6:37.02 (31.25)     7:08.32 (31.30)     7:39.95 (31.63)     8:11.44 (31.49)
        8:42.92 (31.48)     9:14.77 (31.85)     9:45.97 (31.20)    10:17.14 (31.17)
       10:48.46 (31.32)    11:19.51 (31.05)    11:50.97 (31.46)    12:22.09 (31.12)
       12:53.22 (31.13)    13:24.32 (31.10)    13:55.38 (31.06)    14:26.74 (31.36)
       14:58.19 (31.45)    15:29.26 (31.07)    16:00.51 (31.25)    16:31.41 (30.90)
       17:01.46 (30.05)
 15 Hills, CJ J               15 SCSC-SC             18:06.90   17:06.41    6  
                  26.89       56.85 (29.96)     1:27.95 (31.10)     1:59.26 (31.31)
        2:30.62 (31.36)     3:01.59 (30.97)     3:33.16 (31.57)     4:04.35 (31.19)
        4:35.75 (31.40)     5:06.40 (30.65)     5:37.47 (31.07)     6:08.95 (31.48)
        6:40.45 (31.50)     7:11.93 (31.48)     7:43.79 (31.86)     8:15.45 (31.66)
        8:46.71 (31.26)     9:17.85 (31.14)     9:49.24 (31.39)    10:21.03 (31.79)
       10:52.37 (31.34)    11:23.99 (31.62)    11:55.25 (31.26)    12:26.38 (31.13)
       12:57.85 (31.47)    13:29.94 (32.09)    14:01.32 (31.38)    14:32.84 (31.52)
       15:03.97 (31.13)    15:35.65 (31.68)    16:06.56 (30.91)    16:37.04 (30.48)
       17:06.41 (29.37)
 16 Brooks, Joseph C          16 YSSC-SC             17:30.14   17:09.52    5  
                  27.05       57.22 (30.17)     1:28.08 (30.86)     1:58.97 (30.89)
        2:29.63 (30.66)     3:00.47 (30.84)     3:31.57 (31.10)     4:02.97 (31.40)
        4:34.05 (31.08)     5:05.31 (31.26)     5:36.85 (31.54)     6:08.56 (31.71)
        6:40.11 (31.55)     7:12.15 (32.04)     7:43.55 (31.40)     8:14.44 (30.89)
        8:46.26 (31.82)     9:17.61 (31.35)     9:49.17 (31.56)    10:20.77 (31.60)
       10:52.21 (31.44)    11:23.69 (31.48)    11:55.35 (31.66)    12:26.98 (31.63)
       12:58.42 (31.44)    13:29.78 (31.36)    14:00.80 (31.02)    14:32.32 (31.52)
       15:04.02 (31.70)    15:35.57 (31.55)    16:06.94 (31.37)    16:38.72 (31.78)
       17:09.52 (30.80)
 17 Chapman, JJ J             15 MOR-NC              16:45.81   17:10.25    4  
                  27.25       57.26 (30.01)     1:27.95 (30.69)     1:59.11 (31.16)
        2:29.67 (30.56)     3:00.83 (31.16)     3:32.33 (31.50)     4:03.69 (31.36)
        4:34.85 (31.16)     5:06.60 (31.75)     5:37.98 (31.38)     6:09.63 (31.65)
        6:41.33 (31.70)     7:12.97 (31.64)     7:44.17 (31.20)     8:15.66 (31.49)
        8:47.08 (31.42)     9:19.00 (31.92)     9:50.89 (31.89)    10:22.13 (31.24)
       10:54.19 (32.06)    11:25.88 (31.69)    11:57.61 (31.73)    12:28.90 (31.29)
       13:00.44 (31.54)    13:31.59 (31.15)    14:03.29 (31.70)    14:35.38 (32.09)
       15:06.47 (31.09)    15:38.09 (31.62)    16:09.35 (31.26)    16:40.44 (31.09)
       17:10.25 (29.81)
 18 Gaudette, Andrew W        16 NCAC-NC             18:07.21   17:16.22    3  
                  29.01     1:00.59 (31.58)     1:32.29 (31.70)     2:03.95 (31.66)
        2:35.74 (31.79)     3:07.97 (32.23)     3:39.87 (31.90)     4:11.90 (32.03)
        4:43.87 (31.97)     5:15.79 (31.92)     5:47.43 (31.64)     6:19.39 (31.96)
        6:51.24 (31.85)     7:22.91 (31.67)     7:54.44 (31.53)     8:25.66 (31.22)
        8:57.08 (31.42)     9:28.68 (31.60)    10:00.35 (31.67)    10:31.52 (31.17)
       11:03.01 (31.49)    11:34.24 (31.23)    12:05.53 (31.29)    12:37.05 (31.52)
       13:08.43 (31.38)    13:40.03 (31.60)    14:11.46 (31.43)    14:42.50 (31.04)
       15:13.60 (31.10)    15:44.68 (31.08)    16:15.41 (30.73)    16:46.11 (30.70)
       17:16.22 (30.11)
 19 Nally, Ben C              15 NCAC-NC             18:09.15   17:16.55    2  
                  27.26       57.15 (29.89)     1:28.63 (31.48)     1:59.91 (31.28)
        2:30.98 (31.07)     3:02.39 (31.41)     3:33.51 (31.12)     4:05.10 (31.59)
        4:37.20 (32.10)     5:08.68 (31.48)     5:39.70 (31.02)     6:10.92 (31.22)
        6:42.21 (31.29)     7:13.51 (31.30)     7:45.18 (31.67)     8:17.07 (31.89)
        8:48.98 (31.91)     9:21.10 (32.12)     9:52.38 (31.28)    10:24.17 (31.79)
       10:55.66 (31.49)    11:27.29 (31.63)    11:58.84 (31.55)    12:30.56 (31.72)
       13:02.11 (31.55)    13:34.30 (32.19)    14:06.62 (32.32)    14:38.42 (31.80)
       15:10.41 (31.99)    15:42.21 (31.80)    16:14.09 (31.88)    16:46.01 (31.92)
       17:16.55 (30.54)
 20 Parker, Jack T            15 YSSC-SC             16:54.00   17:20.73    1  
                  28.02       58.42 (30.40)     1:29.67 (31.25)     2:01.39 (31.72)
        2:32.76 (31.37)     3:04.25 (31.49)     3:36.03 (31.78)     4:07.81 (31.78)
        4:39.56 (31.75)     5:11.52 (31.96)     5:43.62 (32.10)     6:15.39 (31.77)
        6:47.43 (32.04)     7:19.34 (31.91)     7:51.09 (31.75)     8:23.18 (32.09)
        8:54.79 (31.61)     9:25.92 (31.13)     9:57.29 (31.37)    10:29.11 (31.82)
       11:00.89 (31.78)    11:32.78 (31.89)    12:04.58 (31.80)    12:36.30 (31.72)
       13:08.18 (31.88)    13:39.83 (31.65)    14:11.75 (31.92)    14:43.39 (31.64)
       15:15.30 (31.91)    15:46.95 (31.65)    16:18.50 (31.55)    16:49.86 (31.36)
       17:20.73 (30.87)
 21 Gaudette, Stephen J       16 NCAC-NC             17:49.21   17:21.02  
                  27.61       59.60 (31.99)     1:31.35 (31.75)     2:03.14 (31.79)
        2:34.92 (31.78)     3:06.92 (32.00)     3:39.14 (32.22)     4:10.83 (31.69)
        4:43.46 (32.63)     5:15.31 (31.85)     5:47.28 (31.97)     6:19.19 (31.91)
        6:50.62 (31.43)     7:22.54 (31.92)     7:54.23 (31.69)     8:25.45 (31.22)
        8:56.91 (31.46)     9:28.47 (31.56)     9:59.77 (31.30)    10:31.56 (31.79)
       11:02.09 (30.53)    11:33.48 (31.39)    12:05.14 (31.66)    12:36.61 (31.47)
       13:07.92 (31.31)    13:39.53 (31.61)    14:11.52 (31.99)    14:43.15 (31.63)
       15:14.92 (31.77)    15:47.09 (32.17)    16:18.68 (31.59)    16:50.26 (31.58)
       17:21.02 (30.76)
 22 Donnelly, Jason S         15 MOR-NC              17:40.51   17:26.39  
                  28.51       59.37 (30.86)     1:30.54 (31.17)     2:02.00 (31.46)
        2:33.61 (31.61)     3:05.26 (31.65)     3:36.75 (31.49)     4:08.53 (31.78)
        4:40.16 (31.63)     5:12.17 (32.01)     5:43.50 (31.33)     6:15.89 (32.39)
        6:47.66 (31.77)     7:19.83 (32.17)     7:51.47 (31.64)     8:23.63 (32.16)
        8:55.54 (31.91)     9:27.49 (31.95)     9:59.15 (31.66)    10:31.11 (31.96)
       11:02.98 (31.87)    11:34.54 (31.56)    12:06.45 (31.91)    12:38.23 (31.78)
       13:10.37 (32.14)    13:42.54 (32.17)    14:14.82 (32.28)    14:46.60 (31.78)
       15:18.92 (32.32)    15:51.28 (32.36)    16:23.14 (31.86)    16:55.02 (31.88)
       17:26.39 (31.37)
 23 Johnson, Brennan C        15 MOR-NC              18:25.45   17:36.24  
                  27.88       58.66 (30.78)     1:30.33 (31.67)     2:02.04 (31.71)
        2:33.98 (31.94)     3:05.73 (31.75)     3:38.02 (32.29)     4:10.27 (32.25)
        4:42.59 (32.32)     5:14.67 (32.08)     5:46.74 (32.07)     6:18.82 (32.08)
        6:50.86 (32.04)     7:22.67 (31.81)     7:54.37 (31.70)     8:26.29 (31.92)
        8:58.20 (31.91)     9:30.38 (32.18)    10:02.53 (32.15)    10:34.72 (32.19)
       11:06.93 (32.21)    11:39.15 (32.22)    12:11.53 (32.38)    12:44.23 (32.70)
       13:16.86 (32.63)    13:49.46 (32.60)    14:22.22 (32.76)    14:54.82 (32.60)
       15:27.40 (32.58)    15:59.59 (32.19)    16:32.56 (32.97)    17:05.09 (32.53)
       17:36.24 (31.15)
 24 Moore, John A             18 YSSC-SC             16:51.71   17:40.08  
                  29.61     1:02.43 (32.82)     1:34.60 (32.17)     2:07.26 (32.66)
        2:39.85 (32.59)     3:12.19 (32.34)     3:44.70 (32.51)     4:17.33 (32.63)
        4:49.62 (32.29)     5:22.35 (32.73)     5:55.03 (32.68)     6:27.82 (32.79)
        7:00.44 (32.62)     7:32.79 (32.35)     8:05.14 (32.35)     8:37.56 (32.42)
        9:09.67 (32.11)     9:42.05 (32.38)    10:14.02 (31.97)    10:46.00 (31.98)
       11:17.99 (31.99)    11:49.93 (31.94)    12:22.12 (32.19)    12:54.11 (31.99)
       13:26.15 (32.04)    13:58.12 (31.97)    14:30.33 (32.21)    15:02.64 (32.31)
       15:34.67 (32.03)    16:06.60 (31.93)    16:38.26 (31.66)    17:09.84 (31.58)
       17:40.08 (30.24)
 25 Savage, Stephen C         15 SCSC-SC             18:01.19   17:40.15  
                  28.91     1:00.14 (31.23)     1:31.60 (31.46)     2:03.79 (32.19)
        2:36.51 (32.72)     3:08.95 (32.44)     3:40.76 (31.81)     4:13.68 (32.92)
        4:46.00 (32.32)     5:18.69 (32.69)     5:50.90 (32.21)     6:23.54 (32.64)
        6:56.22 (32.68)     7:28.85 (32.63)     8:00.96 (32.11)     8:32.99 (32.03)
        9:05.46 (32.47)     9:37.90 (32.44)    10:10.06 (32.16)    10:41.57 (31.51)
       11:15.29 (33.72)    11:47.63 (32.34)    12:20.15 (32.52)    12:52.41 (32.26)
       13:24.26 (31.85)    13:56.98 (32.72)    14:29.38 (32.40)    15:01.03 (31.65)
       15:33.12 (32.09)    16:05.28 (32.16)    16:37.13 (31.85)    17:09.34 (32.21)
       17:40.15 (30.81)
 26 Raynor, Jonathan R        15 MOR-NC              18:31.15   17:52.37  
                  27.44       58.29 (30.85)     1:30.01 (31.72)     2:02.05 (32.04)
        2:34.32 (32.27)     3:06.60 (32.28)     3:39.17 (32.57)     4:11.60 (32.43)
        4:44.32 (32.72)     5:17.18 (32.86)     5:50.10 (32.92)     6:23.28 (33.18)
        6:55.78 (32.50)     7:28.88 (33.10)     8:01.76 (32.88)     8:34.77 (33.01)
        9:08.07 (33.30)     9:40.77 (32.70)    10:13.30 (32.53)    10:46.39 (33.09)
       11:19.27 (32.88)    11:52.13 (32.86)    12:25.22 (33.09)    12:58.53 (33.31)
       13:31.34 (32.81)    14:04.13 (32.79)    14:37.00 (32.87)    15:09.76 (32.76)
       15:42.77 (33.01)    16:15.75 (32.98)    16:48.56 (32.81)    17:20.97 (32.41)
       17:52.37 (31.40)
 27 Roach, Garrett D          15 YSSC-SC             17:44.55   17:55.08  
                  29.03     1:00.86 (31.83)     1:32.69 (31.83)     2:05.55 (32.86)
        2:37.92 (32.37)     3:10.36 (32.44)     3:43.52 (33.16)     4:16.75 (33.23)
        4:49.37 (32.62)     5:21.66 (32.29)     5:54.38 (32.72)     6:26.75 (32.37)
        6:59.54 (32.79)     7:32.32 (32.78)     8:05.39 (33.07)     8:37.68 (32.29)
        9:10.87 (33.19)     9:44.07 (33.20)    10:16.82 (32.75)    10:49.69 (32.87)
       11:22.34 (32.65)    11:55.51 (33.17)    12:27.73 (32.22)    13:00.98 (33.25)
       13:34.12 (33.14)    14:06.99 (32.87)    14:39.55 (32.56)    15:12.57 (33.02)
       15:45.97 (33.40)    16:18.64 (32.67)    16:50.82 (32.18)    17:23.55 (32.73)
       17:55.08 (31.53)
 28 Russell, Ben S            15 UNMOR-NC            18:17.72   17:55.19  
                  29.19     1:00.89 (31.70)     1:33.16 (32.27)     2:05.36 (32.20)
        2:37.99 (32.63)     3:10.85 (32.86)     3:43.57 (32.72)     4:16.69 (33.12)
        4:49.61 (32.92)     5:22.68 (33.07)     5:55.97 (33.29)     6:29.36 (33.39)
        7:02.58 (33.22)     7:35.41 (32.83)     8:08.86 (33.45)     8:41.72 (32.86)
        9:14.94 (33.22)     9:48.01 (33.07)    10:20.82 (32.81)    10:53.97 (33.15)
       11:27.13 (33.16)    12:00.07 (32.94)    12:32.84 (32.77)    13:05.38 (32.54)
       13:38.61 (33.23)    14:11.25 (32.64)    14:43.71 (32.46)    15:16.24 (32.53)
       15:48.23 (31.99)    16:20.57 (32.34)    16:52.96 (32.39)    17:24.98 (32.02)
       17:55.19 (30.21)
 29 Kramer, Dawson M          16 YSSC-SC             19:06.69   17:55.44  
                  28.49     1:00.41 (31.92)     1:33.40 (32.99)     2:05.96 (32.56)
        2:38.84 (32.88)     3:12.11 (33.27)     3:44.85 (32.74)     4:17.48 (32.63)
        4:50.48 (33.00)     5:23.63 (33.15)     5:56.64 (33.01)     6:29.46 (32.82)
        7:02.64 (33.18)     7:35.42 (32.78)     8:08.48 (33.06)     8:41.69 (33.21)
        9:15.23 (33.54)     9:48.58 (33.35)    10:21.54 (32.96)    10:54.55 (33.01)
       11:27.45 (32.90)    12:00.20 (32.75)    12:32.50 (32.30)    13:04.77 (32.27)
       13:37.52 (32.75)    14:10.03 (32.51)    14:42.72 (32.69)    15:14.82 (32.10)
       15:47.39 (32.57)    16:19.80 (32.41)    16:52.13 (32.33)    17:24.11 (31.98)
       17:55.44 (31.33)
 30 Legge, Ryan C             16 MOR-NC              18:10.36   17:58.07  
                  29.27     1:01.55 (32.28)     1:34.68 (33.13)     2:07.48 (32.80)
        2:40.76 (33.28)     3:13.90 (33.14)     3:46.92 (33.02)     4:20.00 (33.08)
        4:53.19 (33.19)     5:26.27 (33.08)     5:59.06 (32.79)     6:32.37 (33.31)
        7:05.35 (32.98)     7:37.69 (32.34)     8:10.31 (32.62)     8:43.32 (33.01)
        9:15.74 (32.42)     9:48.44 (32.70)    10:20.99 (32.55)    10:54.41 (33.42)
       11:27.16 (32.75)    12:00.15 (32.99)    12:33.12 (32.97)    13:05.58 (32.46)
       13:38.96 (33.38)    14:11.50 (32.54)    14:44.18 (32.68)    15:16.77 (32.59)
       15:49.51 (32.74)    16:22.08 (32.57)    16:54.65 (32.57)    17:26.91 (32.26)
       17:58.07 (31.16)
 31 Cole, Jacob W             17 MAC-NC              18:22.24   17:58.12  
                  27.90       57.99 (30.09)     1:29.21 (31.22)     2:01.01 (31.80)
        2:32.89 (31.88)     3:05.12 (32.23)     3:37.58 (32.46)     4:10.56 (32.98)
        4:43.57 (33.01)     5:16.95 (33.38)     5:50.10 (33.15)     6:23.11 (33.01)
        6:56.36 (33.25)     7:29.44 (33.08)     8:02.65 (33.21)     8:35.64 (32.99)
        9:08.94 (33.30)     9:42.28 (33.34)    10:15.27 (32.99)    10:48.46 (33.19)
       11:21.61 (33.15)    11:54.81 (33.20)    12:27.85 (33.04)    13:01.04 (33.19)
       13:34.29 (33.25)    14:07.65 (33.36)    14:41.02 (33.37)    15:14.26 (33.24)
       15:47.82 (33.56)    16:21.25 (33.43)    16:54.25 (33.00)    17:27.07 (32.82)
       17:58.12 (31.05)
 32 Hopkins, Mack M           17 TEAM-NC             16:43.46   18:12.95  
                  27.80       58.51 (30.71)     1:30.68 (32.17)     2:03.73 (33.05)
        2:36.69 (32.96)     3:09.80 (33.11)     3:43.65 (33.85)     4:17.16 (33.51)
        4:50.80 (33.64)     5:24.22 (33.42)     5:56.98 (32.76)     6:30.61 (33.63)
        7:03.92 (33.31)     7:37.97 (34.05)     8:11.63 (33.66)     8:45.37 (33.74)
        9:19.12 (33.75)     9:52.61 (33.49)    10:26.39 (33.78)    11:00.33 (33.94)
       11:34.85 (34.52)    12:08.74 (33.89)    12:42.29 (33.55)    13:15.04 (32.75)
       13:47.32 (32.28)    14:20.03 (32.71)    14:53.57 (33.54)    15:27.66 (34.09)
       16:01.45 (33.79)    16:34.89 (33.44)    17:08.19 (33.30)    17:41.22 (33.03)
       18:12.95 (31.73)
 33 Walker, Josh K            16 ATOM-NC             17:45.99   18:27.34  
                  29.63     1:02.73 (33.10)     1:36.20 (33.47)     2:09.87 (33.67)
        2:43.96 (34.09)     3:17.68 (33.72)     3:51.47 (33.79)     4:25.39 (33.92)
        4:59.48 (34.09)     5:33.39 (33.91)     6:06.51 (33.12)     6:39.55 (33.04)
        7:12.88 (33.33)     7:46.35 (33.47)     8:19.24 (32.89)     8:52.55 (33.31)
        9:25.83 (33.28)     9:59.49 (33.66)    10:33.04 (33.55)    11:06.95 (33.91)
       11:41.06 (34.11)    12:14.98 (33.92)    12:49.13 (34.15)    13:23.48 (34.35)
       13:57.81 (34.33)    14:32.12 (34.31)    15:06.33 (34.21)    15:39.76 (33.43)
       16:13.63 (33.87)    16:47.61 (33.98)    17:21.11 (33.50)    17:54.36 (33.25)
       18:27.34 (32.98)
 34 Chin, Jaden C             15 MAC-NC              18:02.62   18:50.57  
                  29.62     1:01.96 (32.34)     1:35.29 (33.33)     2:09.60 (34.31)
        2:43.49 (33.89)     3:17.88 (34.39)     3:52.37 (34.49)     4:26.61 (34.24)
        5:00.66 (34.05)     5:35.51 (34.85)     6:09.80 (34.29)     6:44.24 (34.44)
        7:18.82 (34.58)     7:53.25 (34.43)     8:28.35 (35.10)     9:02.78 (34.43)
        9:37.41 (34.63)    10:12.36 (34.95)    10:46.99 (34.63)    11:22.20 (35.21)
       11:56.84 (34.64)    12:31.62 (34.78)    13:06.43 (34.81)    13:41.18 (34.75)
       14:15.49 (34.31)    14:49.90 (34.41)    15:24.32 (34.42)    15:58.99 (34.67)
       16:33.80 (34.81)    17:08.46 (34.66)    17:42.99 (34.53)    18:17.19 (34.20)
       18:50.57 (33.38)
 -- Mu, Andy L                15 NCAC-NC             17:46.30         DQ  
                  27.41       57.97 (30.56)     1:29.82 (31.85)     2:02.12 (32.30)
        2:33.76 (31.64)     3:05.93 (32.17)     3:37.69 (31.76)     4:10.22 (32.53)
        4:42.53 (32.31)     5:14.57 (32.04)     5:46.96 (32.39)     6:19.98 (33.02)
        6:52.54 (32.56)     7:25.43 (32.89)     7:58.10 (32.67)     8:31.40 (33.30)
        9:04.22 (32.82)     9:37.30 (33.08)    10:09.98 (32.68)    10:42.98 (33.00)
       11:15.92 (32.94)    11:49.00 (33.08)    12:21.91 (32.91)    12:54.68 (32.77)
       13:27.36 (32.68)    14:00.13 (32.77)    14:32.99 (32.86)    15:05.88 (32.89)
       15:38.49 (32.61)    16:11.50 (33.01)    16:43.95 (32.45)    17:15.52 (31.57)
 
Event 49  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Hamblin, Kaylee J         14 MSA-NC               1:04.67    1:04.52   24  
                  30.72     1:04.52 (33.80)                                        
  2 Smith, Corina C           14 MOR-NC               1:09.35    1:08.09   21  
                  32.13     1:08.09 (35.96)                                        
  3 Isaacs, Grace G           14 SCSC-SC              1:11.54    1:09.17   20  
                  32.44     1:09.17 (36.73)                                        
  4 Kudela, Caroline R        13 ATOM-NC              1:12.66    1:10.80   19  
                  33.53     1:10.80 (37.27)                                        
  5 Chunn, Kendal A           14 SCSC-SC              1:11.36    1:10.94   18  
                  33.49     1:10.94 (37.45)                                        
  6 Hill, Elizabeth K         14 ATOM-NC              1:12.60    1:11.28   17  
                  34.07     1:11.28 (37.21)                                        
  7 Hause, Ella N             14 YSSC-SC              1:12.06    1:11.72   16  
                  33.89     1:11.72 (37.83)                                        
  8 Oxrider, AnneGray         13 ATOM-NC              1:12.64    1:12.13   15  
                  34.52     1:12.13 (37.61)                                        
  9 DeRonja, Emily V          13 MOR-NC               1:11.93    1:12.18   14  
                  33.96     1:12.18 (38.22)                                        
 10 Nessen, Lily R            14 ATOM-NC              1:12.78    1:13.94   13  
                  35.24     1:13.94 (38.70)                                        
B - Final
 11 Schart, Halle C           13 SCSC-SC              1:13.65    1:11.54   11  
                  33.61     1:11.54 (37.93)                                        
 12 Smiley, Jill M            13 SCSC-SC              1:14.95    1:12.54    9  
                  34.34     1:12.54 (38.20)                                        
 13 Tant, Hallie E            14 MOR-NC               1:14.72    1:12.63    8  
                  34.02     1:12.63 (38.61)                                        
 14 Martin, Erin C            14 MSA-NC               1:15.86    1:13.52    7  
                  33.87     1:13.52 (39.65)                                        
 15 Frece, Sophie I           13 SCSC-SC              1:14.02    1:13.55    6  
                  35.22     1:13.55 (38.33)                                        
 16 Christie, Paris M         14 YSSC-SC              1:17.53    1:13.84    5  
                  35.32     1:13.84 (38.52)                                        
 17 Campbell, Emily M         14 MOR-NC               1:13.61    1:14.21    4  
                  35.40     1:14.21 (38.81)                                        
 18 Russin, Ellie M           14 MOR-NC               1:15.50    1:15.33    3  
                  35.77     1:15.33 (39.56)                                        
 19 Kornstein, Olivia N       13 NCAC-NC              1:17.39    1:16.89    2  
                  36.59     1:16.89 (40.30)                                        
 20 Bilden, Lindy C           14 NCAC-NC              1:18.79    1:17.26    1  
                  36.29     1:17.26 (40.97)                                        
 
Event 49  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hamblin, Kaylee J         14 MSA-NC               1:06.59    1:04.67  
                  31.12     1:04.67 (33.55)                                        
  2 Smith, Corina C           14 MOR-NC               1:07.37    1:09.35  
                  32.96     1:09.35 (36.39)                                        
  3 Chunn, Kendal A           14 SCSC-SC              1:08.71    1:11.36  
                  33.67     1:11.36 (37.69)                                        
  4 Isaacs, Grace G           14 SCSC-SC              1:07.29    1:11.54  
                  33.60     1:11.54 (37.94)                                        
  5 DeRonja, Emily V          13 MOR-NC               1:11.40    1:11.93  
                  33.80     1:11.93 (38.13)                                        
  6 Hause, Ella N             14 YSSC-SC              1:09.54    1:12.06  
                  33.84     1:12.06 (38.22)                                        
  7 Hill, Elizabeth K         14 ATOM-NC              1:12.43    1:12.60  
                  34.95     1:12.60 (37.65)                                        
  8 Oxrider, AnneGray         13 ATOM-NC              1:09.49    1:12.64  
                  34.71     1:12.64 (37.93)                                        
  9 Kudela, Caroline R        13 ATOM-NC              1:10.64    1:12.66  
                  34.31     1:12.66 (38.35)                                        
 10 Nessen, Lily R            14 ATOM-NC              1:13.22    1:12.78  
                  34.54     1:12.78 (38.24)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Carlson, Alayna M         14 MOR-NC               1:11.96    1:13.22  
                  34.08     1:13.22 (39.14)                                        
 12 Campbell, Emily M         14 MOR-NC               1:14.08    1:13.61  
                  34.86     1:13.61 (38.75)                                        
 13 Schart, Halle C           13 SCSC-SC              1:10.48    1:13.65  
                  34.71     1:13.65 (38.94)                                        
 14 Frece, Sophie I           13 SCSC-SC              1:09.29    1:14.02  
                  35.07     1:14.02 (38.95)                                        
 15 Tant, Hallie E            14 MOR-NC               1:12.66    1:14.72  
                  35.18     1:14.72 (39.54)                                        
 16 Smiley, Jill M            13 SCSC-SC              1:13.02    1:14.95  
                  35.17     1:14.95 (39.78)                                        
 17 Russin, Ellie M           14 MOR-NC               1:16.64    1:15.50  
                  36.08     1:15.50 (39.42)                                        
 18 Martin, Erin C            14 MSA-NC               1:12.80    1:15.86  
                  35.67     1:15.86 (40.19)                                        
 19 Kornstein, Olivia N       13 NCAC-NC              1:19.16    1:17.39  
                  36.87     1:17.39 (40.52)                                        
 20 Christie, Paris M         14 YSSC-SC              1:12.18    1:17.53  
                  36.40     1:17.53 (41.13)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Troy, Katie G             14 SCSC-SC              1:17.46    1:18.56  
                  37.60     1:18.56 (40.96)                                        
 22 Bilden, Lindy C           14 NCAC-NC              1:17.97    1:18.79  
                  38.07     1:18.79 (40.72)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Folk, Mollie M            14 YSSC-SC              1:15.54    1:19.99  
                  38.35     1:19.99 (41.64)                                        
 24 Hawk, Abby R              14 SCSC-SC              1:20.12    1:20.56  
                  37.84     1:20.56 (42.72)                                        
 25 Blackstock, Mary Molloy   13 TEAM-NC              1:17.43    1:21.55  
                  38.72     1:21.55 (42.83)                                        
 26 Shlien-Dellinger, Phoeni  13 WNCY-NC              1:26.30    1:23.81  
                  39.07     1:23.81 (44.74)                                        
 
Event 49  Girls Senior 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Joyce, Genna E            15 MOR-NC               1:07.63    1:05.85   24  
                  31.13     1:05.85 (34.72)                                        
  2 Sanocki, Lily G           16 TEAM-NC              1:08.88    1:06.49   21  
                  31.49     1:06.49 (35.00)                                        
  3 Merry, Anneliese E        16 NCAC-NC              1:07.62    1:07.02   20  
                  31.97     1:07.02 (35.05)                                        
  4 Reinhart, Gianna G        15 MAC-NC               1:07.70    1:07.47   19  
                  32.15     1:07.47 (35.32)                                        
  5 Sanders, Katie G          17 MOR-NC               1:07.90    1:08.02   18  
                  31.83     1:08.02 (36.19)                                        
  6 Costley, Audrey E         17 NCAC-NC              1:08.85    1:08.04   17  
                  32.70     1:08.04 (35.34)                                        
  7 Morgan, Sydney A          15 NCAC-NC              1:08.02    1:08.43   16  
                  33.20     1:08.43 (35.23)                                        
  8 Clayton, Grace A          15 YSSC-SC              1:09.87    1:09.57   15  
                  33.19     1:09.57 (36.38)                                        
  9 Calder, Lexi A            15 MAC-NC               1:09.51    1:10.96   14  
                  33.92     1:10.96 (37.04)                                        
 10 Ssengonzi, Rebecca Y      17 MOR-NC               1:09.22    1:10.99   13  
                  33.46     1:10.99 (37.53)                                        
B - Final
 11 Arwood, Fiona C           15 WNCY-NC              1:11.14    1:08.97   11  
                  32.64     1:08.97 (36.33)                                        
 12 Byers, Sarah Grace G      16 YSSC-SC              1:11.11    1:09.61    9  
                  33.24     1:09.61 (36.37)                                        
 13 Johnson, Callie K         16 SCSC-SC              1:10.02    1:09.80    8  
                  33.08     1:09.80 (36.72)                                        
 14 Weber, Hannah C           17 YSSC-SC              1:11.34    1:09.84    7  
                  33.19     1:09.84 (36.65)                                        
 15 Schart, Paige R           16 SCSC-SC              1:10.68    1:10.23    6  
                  33.24     1:10.23 (36.99)                                        
 16 Roman, Ellie E            15 YSSC-SC              1:10.83    1:10.85    5  
                  33.86     1:10.85 (36.99)                                        
 17 Boone, Savannah H         17 ATOM-NC              1:11.74    1:10.93    4  
                  33.68     1:10.93 (37.25)                                        
 18 Gasper, Ashton K          17 MOR-NC               1:10.34    1:10.96    3  
                  33.73     1:10.96 (37.23)                                        
 19 Jones, Acacia L           16 MOR-NC               1:11.62    1:11.55    2  
                  33.98     1:11.55 (37.57)                                        
 
Event 49  Girls Senior 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Conklin, Kailey A         17 MAC-NC               1:07.10    1:06.22  
                  31.95     1:06.22 (34.27)                                        
  2 Merry, Anneliese E        16 NCAC-NC              1:06.16    1:07.62  
                  31.93     1:07.62 (35.69)                                        
  3 Joyce, Genna E            15 MOR-NC               1:05.60    1:07.63  
                  31.93     1:07.63 (35.70)                                        
  4 Reinhart, Gianna G        15 MAC-NC               1:08.75    1:07.70  
                  33.02     1:07.70 (34.68)                                        
  5 Sanders, Katie G          17 MOR-NC               1:06.67    1:07.90  
                  32.02     1:07.90 (35.88)                                        
  6 Morgan, Sydney A          15 NCAC-NC              1:06.60    1:08.02  
                  32.64     1:08.02 (35.38)                                        
  7 Costley, Audrey E         17 NCAC-NC              1:06.89    1:08.85  
                  33.22     1:08.85 (35.63)                                        
  8 Sanocki, Lily G           16 TEAM-NC              1:08.28    1:08.88  
                  32.84     1:08.88 (36.04)                                        
  9 Ssengonzi, Rebecca Y      17 MOR-NC               1:06.72    1:09.22  
                  33.39     1:09.22 (35.83)                                        
 10 Calder, Lexi A            15 MAC-NC               1:10.57    1:09.51  
                  32.93     1:09.51 (36.58)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Dacier, Anna C            15 TEAM-NC              1:08.81    1:09.53  
                  33.57     1:09.53 (35.96)                                        
 12 Clayton, Grace A          15 YSSC-SC              1:07.99    1:09.87  
                  33.53     1:09.87 (36.34)                                        
 13 Johnson, Callie K         16 SCSC-SC              1:08.56    1:10.02  
                  33.06     1:10.02 (36.96)                                        
 14 Gasper, Ashton K          17 MOR-NC               1:08.90    1:10.34  
                  33.42     1:10.34 (36.92)                                        
 15 Schart, Paige R           16 SCSC-SC              1:08.08    1:10.68  
                  33.32     1:10.68 (37.36)                                        
 16 Roman, Ellie E            15 YSSC-SC              1:08.05    1:10.83  
                  33.30     1:10.83 (37.53)                                        
 17 Byers, Sarah Grace G      16 YSSC-SC              1:06.47    1:11.11  
                  34.05     1:11.11 (37.06)                                        
 18 Arwood, Fiona C           15 WNCY-NC              1:07.85    1:11.14  
                  33.87     1:11.14 (37.27)                                        
 19 Weber, Hannah C           17 YSSC-SC              1:06.54    1:11.34  
                  33.69     1:11.34 (37.65)                                        
 20 Jones, Acacia L           16 MOR-NC               1:11.27    1:11.62  
                  33.97     1:11.62 (37.65)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Boone, Savannah H         17 ATOM-NC              1:07.80    1:11.74  
                  34.13     1:11.74 (37.61)                                        
 22 Lee, Tricia C             16 NCAC-NC              1:15.20    1:11.77  
                  34.45     1:11.77 (37.32)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Miechkowski, Juliet L     15 MAC-NC               1:12.96    1:12.25  
                  34.34     1:12.25 (37.91)                                        
 24 Healy, Kaitlin R          15 SCSC-SC              1:09.80    1:12.28  
                  34.33     1:12.28 (37.95)                                        
 25 Martinson, Brynn B        15 MAC-NC               1:13.30    1:12.31  
                  33.99     1:12.31 (38.32)                                        
 26 Ravi, Sreshta             15 MAC-NC               1:13.25    1:12.50  
                  34.06     1:12.50 (38.44)                                        
 27 Nemitz, Addy L            17 MAC-NC               1:09.94    1:12.51  
                  34.31     1:12.51 (38.20)                                        
 28 Blandford, Callie E       16 MOR-NC               1:17.12    1:12.73  
                  34.51     1:12.73 (38.22)                                        
 29 Hohm, Anneliese M         15 ATOM-NC              1:05.56    1:12.84  
                  34.35     1:12.84 (38.49)                                        
 30 Lardizabal, Gabrielle     16 NCAC-NC              1:09.72    1:13.08  
                  34.79     1:13.08 (38.29)                                        
 31 Hauser, Genny G           15 MOR-NC               1:14.22    1:13.36  
                  34.14     1:13.36 (39.22)                                        
 32 Bowman, Elizabeth R       17 HPSC-NC              1:13.38    1:13.74  
                  34.84     1:13.74 (38.90)                                        
 33 Ballantine, Aurelia D     16 WNCY-NC              1:07.06    1:14.27  
                  34.73     1:14.27 (39.54)                                        
 34 Simpson, Matigan M        17 TEAM-NC              1:11.88    1:14.39  
                  35.30     1:14.39 (39.09)                                        
 35 Spina, Gabriella M        15 MAC-NC               1:12.31    1:14.62  
                  33.75     1:14.62 (40.87)                                        
 36 Worden, Ashley E          16 MOR-NC               1:13.13    1:14.77  
                  35.08     1:14.77 (39.69)                                        
 37 Primm, Jett D             17 TEAM-NC              1:10.38    1:14.81  
                  34.91     1:14.81 (39.90)                                        
 38 McGill, Meredith D        18 HPSC-NC              1:13.23    1:14.84  
                  35.26     1:14.84 (39.58)                                        
 39 DiPangrazio, Sarah E      17 MAC-NC               1:10.37    1:14.85  
                  35.55     1:14.85 (39.30)                                        
 40 Bobbitt, Turner M         17 ATOM-NC              1:13.31    1:15.53  
                  35.50     1:15.53 (40.03)                                        
 41 McFee, Mattie A           15 MAC-NC               1:10.30    1:15.57  
                  36.74     1:15.57 (38.83)                                        
 42 Patil, Akshita D          16 MAC-NC               1:19.18    1:15.73  
                  35.74     1:15.73 (39.99)                                        
 43 Skidmore, Lindsey O       15 YSSC-SC              1:09.37    1:15.78  
                  36.00     1:15.78 (39.78)                                        
 44 Herrera, Mariana Herrera  16 MOR-NC               1:13.33    1:16.12  
                  35.78     1:16.12 (40.34)                                        
 45 Youngblood, Reagan A      15 MSA-NC               1:18.48    1:16.23  
                  35.73     1:16.23 (40.50)                                        
 46 Scalise, Annabeth E       15 MAC-NC               1:16.28    1:16.63  
                  36.62     1:16.63 (40.01)                                        
 47 Abbott, Tate M            15 HPSC-NC              1:18.08    1:16.67  
                  36.61     1:16.67 (40.06)                                        
 48 Eagle, Sami N             17 MAC-NC               1:19.37    1:16.99  
                  36.11     1:16.99 (40.88)                                        
 49 Tolchin, Kelsey A         15 MAC-NC               1:16.90    1:17.06  
                  37.29     1:17.06 (39.77)                                        
 50 McDowell, Allison M       15 TEAM-NC              1:14.55    1:17.07  
                  35.96     1:17.07 (41.11)                                        
 51 Gallagher, Bailey C       15 SCSC-SC              1:15.80    1:17.42  
                  36.73     1:17.42 (40.69)                                        
 52 Hamilton, Addie L         15 TEAM-NC              1:14.12    1:18.12  
                  37.14     1:18.12 (40.98)                                        
 53 Wisz, Emmy E              16 MOR-NC               1:23.84    1:18.42  
                  36.97     1:18.42 (41.45)                                        
 54 Slowey, Meghan E          17 SCSC-SC              1:16.19    1:18.52  
                  37.04     1:18.52 (41.48)                                        
 55 Clodfelter, Laney G       16 MAC-NC               1:22.38    1:18.54  
                  36.88     1:18.54 (41.66)                                        
 56 Peck, Emma R              18 MOR-NC               1:20.81    1:18.92  
                  37.29     1:18.92 (41.63)                                        
 57 Durham, Grace G           16 MAC-NC               1:18.54    1:20.48  
                  37.87     1:20.48 (42.61)                                        
 58 O'Gwin, Kennedy I         15 QCD-NC               1:16.12    1:20.68  
                  38.01     1:20.68 (42.67)                                        
 59 Rowe, Victoria A          17 MAC-NC               1:17.33    1:21.21  
                  38.44     1:21.21 (42.77)                                        
 60 Walser, Anna A            15 MOR-NC               1:29.86    1:22.21  
                  38.77     1:22.21 (43.44)                                        
 61 Morgan, Kylie J           17 MAC-NC               1:17.78    1:22.54  
                  39.54     1:22.54 (43.00)                                        
 62 Gordon, Bowen B           15 MOR-NC               1:29.05    1:24.21  
                  39.42     1:24.21 (44.79)                                        
 
Event 50  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Ringenbach, Bode A        14 MOR-NC               1:02.14    1:00.06   24  
                  28.58     1:00.06 (31.48)                                        
  2 Bretzmann, Peter R        14 NCAC-NC              1:01.38    1:01.26   21  
                  29.08     1:01.26 (32.18)                                        
  3 Silver, Ryan J            14 MOR-NC               1:04.25    1:03.81   20  
                  29.88     1:03.81 (33.93)                                        
  4 Lim, Alex C               13 NCAC-NC              1:05.40    1:05.42   19  
                  31.08     1:05.42 (34.34)                                        
  5 Lockhart, Austin L        14 ATOM-NC              1:07.09    1:05.54   18  
                  30.75     1:05.54 (34.79)                                        
  6 Johnson, Aj               14 WNCY-NC              1:09.12    1:07.41   17  
                  31.99     1:07.41 (35.42)                                        
  7 Onate, Nef N              13 WNCY-NC              1:08.78    1:07.74   16  
                  32.44     1:07.74 (35.30)                                        
  8 VonWeihe, Ryan C          13 MOR-NC               1:08.45    1:07.79   15  
                  31.92     1:07.79 (35.87)                                        
  9 Guenther, Jack C          13 ATOM-NC              1:09.10    1:08.31   14  
                  32.47     1:08.31 (35.84)                                        
 10 Brashear, Michael O       14 ATOM-NC              1:08.24    1:08.47   13  
                  32.40     1:08.47 (36.07)                                        
B - Final
 11 Caldwell, Ethan L         14 SCSC-SC              1:09.61    1:05.32   11  
                  31.04     1:05.32 (34.28)                                        
 12 Lacjak, Nolan R           13 MSA-NC               1:10.42    1:09.99    9  
                  32.74     1:09.99 (37.25)                                        
 13 Hohnbaum, Graham C        14 ATOM-NC              1:11.02    1:10.64    8  
                  33.35     1:10.64 (37.29)                                        
 14 Deng, Jake                13 ATOM-NC              1:11.64    1:10.98    7  
                  33.71     1:10.98 (37.27)                                        
 15 Sellars, Ethan J          14 QCD-NC               1:11.35    1:11.48    6  
                  33.58     1:11.48 (37.90)                                        
 16 Bagarean, Eduard T        14 NSS-NC               1:14.12    1:13.27    5  
                  34.41     1:13.27 (38.86)                                        
 17 McLuskie, Logan A         14 UNATM-NC             1:18.38    1:17.57    4  
                  36.09     1:17.57 (41.48)                                        
 
Event 50  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kroll, Matthew J          14 MAC-NC               1:01.15    1:01.08  
                  28.78     1:01.08 (32.30)                                        
  2 Bretzmann, Peter R        14 NCAC-NC              1:02.62    1:01.38  
                  29.30     1:01.38 (32.08)                                        
  3 Ringenbach, Bode A        14 MOR-NC               1:04.19    1:02.14  
                  29.37     1:02.14 (32.77)                                        
  4 Silver, Ryan J            14 MOR-NC               1:02.89    1:04.25  
                  30.19     1:04.25 (34.06)                                        
  5 Lim, Alex C               13 NCAC-NC              1:07.60    1:05.40  
                  30.85     1:05.40 (34.55)                                        
  6 Lockhart, Austin L        14 ATOM-NC              1:07.67    1:07.09  
                  31.68     1:07.09 (35.41)                                        
  7 Brashear, Michael O       14 ATOM-NC              1:09.09    1:08.24  
                  32.29     1:08.24 (35.95)                                        
  8 VonWeihe, Ryan C          13 MOR-NC               1:08.87    1:08.45  
                  32.45     1:08.45 (36.00)                                        
  9 Onate, Nef N              13 WNCY-NC              1:09.70    1:08.78  
                  32.11     1:08.78 (36.67)                                        
 10 Griffith, Ethan R         14 SCSC-SC              1:09.33    1:09.01  
                  32.52     1:09.01 (36.49)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Guenther, Jack C          13 ATOM-NC              1:07.06    1:09.10  
                  32.87     1:09.10 (36.23)                                        
 12 Johnson, Aj               14 WNCY-NC              1:07.28    1:09.12  
                  32.42     1:09.12 (36.70)                                        
 13 Caldwell, Ethan L         14 SCSC-SC              1:05.37    1:09.61  
                  32.92     1:09.61 (36.69)                                        
 14 Lacjak, Nolan R           13 MSA-NC               1:10.77    1:10.42  
                  33.01     1:10.42 (37.41)                                        
 15 Hohnbaum, Graham C        14 ATOM-NC              1:09.26    1:11.02  
                  33.04     1:11.02 (37.98)                                        
 16 Sellars, Ethan J          14 QCD-NC               1:11.89    1:11.35  
                  33.87     1:11.35 (37.48)                                        
 17 Deng, Jake                13 ATOM-NC              1:06.59    1:11.64  
                  33.90     1:11.64 (37.74)                                        
 18 Slowey, William A         13 SCSC-SC              1:08.71    1:11.88  
                  34.09     1:11.88 (37.79)                                        
 19 Bagarean, Eduard T        14 NSS-NC               1:14.93    1:14.12  
                  35.26     1:14.12 (38.86)                                        
 20 McLuskie, Logan A         14 UNATM-NC             1:23.91    1:18.38  
                  36.40     1:18.38 (41.98)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Vess, Jack J              13 WNCY-NC              1:19.28    1:22.03  
                  39.35     1:22.03 (42.68)                                        
 
Event 50  Boys Senior 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Oliver, Tren R            16 MSA-NC                 58.12      56.72   24  
                  26.30       56.72 (30.42)                                        
  2 Ren, Jordan S             17 NCAC-NC                59.15      58.25   21  
                  27.63       58.25 (30.62)                                        
  3 Lucht, Sammy J            16 MOR-NC                 59.13      58.27   20  
                  27.24       58.27 (31.03)                                        
  4 Lee, Jason                17 MSA-NC               1:00.75    1:00.02   19  
                  28.72     1:00.02 (31.30)                                        
  5 Diacumakos, Noah R        16 MOR-NC               1:00.74    1:00.51   18  
                  28.67     1:00.51 (31.84)                                        
  6 Foulkes, T'Lez E          16 NCAC-NC              1:00.20    1:00.89   17  
                  28.27     1:00.89 (32.62)                                        
  7 Dai, Raymond Z            15 NCAC-NC              1:00.84    1:00.97   15.5
                  29.23     1:00.97 (31.74)                                        
  7 Coleman, Brian P          17 MSA-NC               1:01.33    1:00.97   15.5
                  29.00     1:00.97 (31.97)                                        
  9 Lockhart, Andrew T        17 ATOM-NC              1:02.02    1:01.19   14  
                  29.16     1:01.19 (32.03)                                        
 10 Wickman, Carson R         16 NCAC-NC              1:01.68    1:05.24   13  
                  29.57     1:05.24 (35.67)                                        
B - Final
 11 Kolomiyets, Israel Z      16 WNCY-NC              1:03.19    1:01.14   11  
                  29.04     1:01.14 (32.10)                                        
 12 Jann, Christian D         18 YSSC-SC              1:02.77    1:01.64    9  
                  29.39     1:01.64 (32.25)                                        
 13 Lockhart, Kevon D         15 NCAC-NC              1:02.22    1:01.92    8  
                  28.75     1:01.92 (33.17)                                        
 14 Partrick, Michael S       15 MOR-NC               1:03.03    1:01.96    7  
                  29.90     1:01.96 (32.06)                                        
 15 Caldwell, Davis D         16 SCSC-SC              1:03.65    1:02.01    6  
                  29.19     1:02.01 (32.82)                                        
 16 DiBattista, Alec J        16 YSSC-SC              1:04.09    1:03.38    5  
                  30.23     1:03.38 (33.15)                                        
 17 Brooks, Joseph C          16 YSSC-SC              1:03.61    1:03.52    4  
                  29.82     1:03.52 (33.70)                                        
 18 Ssengonzi, Jesse S        15 MOR-NC               1:02.93    1:03.60    3  
                  29.85     1:03.60 (33.75)                                        
 19 Van Den Bosch, Kai J      15 YSSC-SC              1:04.26    1:03.73    2  
                  29.90     1:03.73 (33.83)                                        
 20 Zahorec, Zach T           15 YSSC-SC              1:03.54    1:04.60    1  
                  30.13     1:04.60 (34.47)                                        
 
Event 50  Boys Senior 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Oliver, Tren R            16 MSA-NC                 59.91      58.12  
                  27.13       58.12 (30.99)                                        
  2 Lucht, Sammy J            16 MOR-NC                 59.36      59.13  
                  28.08       59.13 (31.05)                                        
  3 Ren, Jordan S             17 NCAC-NC                58.00      59.15  
                  27.92       59.15 (31.23)                                        
  4 Foulkes, T'Lez E          16 NCAC-NC                59.56    1:00.20  
                  28.33     1:00.20 (31.87)                                        
  5 Grillet, Lucien R         16 TEAM-NC              1:02.01    1:00.22  
                  28.30     1:00.22 (31.92)                                        
  6 Diacumakos, Noah R        16 MOR-NC               1:00.74    1:00.74  
                  28.90     1:00.74 (31.84)                                        
  7 Lee, Jason                17 MSA-NC               1:00.04    1:00.75  
                  28.88     1:00.75 (31.87)                                        
  8 Dai, Raymond Z            15 NCAC-NC              1:01.50    1:00.84  
                  29.37     1:00.84 (31.47)                                        
  9 Coleman, Brian P          17 MSA-NC               1:02.67    1:01.33  
                  28.69     1:01.33 (32.64)                                        
 10 Wickman, Carson R         16 NCAC-NC              1:03.97    1:01.68  
                  29.29     1:01.68 (32.39)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Lockhart, Andrew T        17 ATOM-NC              1:00.87    1:02.02  
                  29.13     1:02.02 (32.89)                                        
 12 Lockhart, Kevon D         15 NCAC-NC              1:03.27    1:02.22  
                  29.19     1:02.22 (33.03)                                        
 13 Mehta, Cameron A          16 SCSC-SC                59.74    1:02.27  
                  29.49     1:02.27 (32.78)                                        
 14 Jann, Christian D         18 YSSC-SC                59.02    1:02.77  
                  29.35     1:02.77 (33.42)                                        
 15 Ssengonzi, Jesse S        15 MOR-NC               1:02.11    1:02.93  
                  29.32     1:02.93 (33.61)                                        
 16 Partrick, Michael S       15 MOR-NC               1:04.38    1:03.03  
                  30.16     1:03.03 (32.87)                                        
 17 Pieroni, Brandon S        17 TEAM-NC                59.70    1:03.13  
                  30.26     1:03.13 (32.87)                                        
 18 Kolomiyets, Israel Z      16 WNCY-NC              1:05.07    1:03.19  
                  29.90     1:03.19 (33.29)                                        
 19 Zahorec, Zach T           15 YSSC-SC              1:01.73    1:03.54  
                  30.28     1:03.54 (33.26)                                        
 20 Brooks, Joseph C          16 YSSC-SC              1:00.65    1:03.61  
                  30.34     1:03.61 (33.27)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Caldwell, Davis D         16 SCSC-SC              1:02.13    1:03.65  
                  29.96     1:03.65 (33.69)                                        
 22 Moseley, Sawyer G         16 HPSC-NC              1:03.47    1:03.95  
                  29.68     1:03.95 (34.27)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 DiBattista, Alec J        16 YSSC-SC              1:04.62    1:04.09  
                  30.19     1:04.09 (33.90)                                        
 24 Van Den Bosch, Kai J      15 YSSC-SC              1:04.20    1:04.26  
                  30.39     1:04.26 (33.87)                                        
 25 Hollett, Drew G           17 MOR-NC               1:00.58    1:04.65  
                  30.36     1:04.65 (34.29)                                        
 26 Charboneau, Duncan T      16 NCAC-NC              1:04.42    1:04.68  
                  30.76     1:04.68 (33.92)                                        
 27 Roberts, Grayson P        15 MOR-NC               1:04.64    1:04.82  
                  30.20     1:04.82 (34.62)                                        
 28 McCreery, Coleman W       15 ATOM-NC                59.91    1:04.91  
                  29.97     1:04.91 (34.94)                                        
 28 Vess, John H              15 WNCY-NC              1:03.45    1:04.91  
                  30.31     1:04.91 (34.60)                                        
 30 Primm, Rocky D            15 TEAM-NC              1:01.06    1:05.01  
                  30.07     1:05.01 (34.94)                                        
 31 Brotherton, Luke C        16 MAC-NC               1:05.09    1:05.29  
                  30.42     1:05.29 (34.87)                                        
 31 Scott, Ben D              17 NCAC-NC              1:04.38    1:05.29  
                  30.90     1:05.29 (34.39)                                        
 33 Raines, Connor J          15 MSA-NC               1:15.85    1:05.44  
                  30.22     1:05.44 (35.22)                                        
 34 Whittington, Jeffrey L    16 MOR-NC               1:04.05    1:05.46  
                  30.74     1:05.46 (34.72)                                        
 35 Moore, John A             18 YSSC-SC              1:03.66    1:05.61  
                  30.82     1:05.61 (34.79)                                        
 36 Moore, David S            16 YSSC-SC              1:07.59    1:05.72  
                  30.80     1:05.72 (34.92)                                        
 36 Manley, Cooper C          17 MAC-NC               1:05.68    1:05.72  
                  31.52     1:05.72 (34.20)                                        
 38 Qualle, Ethan D           17 MOR-NC               1:13.24    1:05.77  
                  30.92     1:05.77 (34.85)                                        
 39 Root, Hunter E            18 MAC-NC               1:03.84    1:05.91  
                  30.48     1:05.91 (35.43)                                        
 40 Stillman, Beckett V       16 MAC-NC               1:09.42    1:06.38  
                  31.24     1:06.38 (35.14)                                        
 41 Troy, Ryan P              16 SCSC-SC              1:04.05    1:06.41  
                  30.61     1:06.41 (35.80)                                        
 42 Hall, Charles Samuel      15 MOR-NC               1:05.59    1:06.43  
                  31.04     1:06.43 (35.39)                                        
 43 Kramer, Dawson M          16 YSSC-SC              1:03.30    1:06.50  
                  31.37     1:06.50 (35.13)                                        
 44 Druhan, Ben M             16 MAC-NC               1:06.38    1:06.53  
                  31.76     1:06.53 (34.77)                                        
 44 Snowdon, Zack L           16 TEAM-NC              1:10.73    1:06.53  
                  30.97     1:06.53 (35.56)                                        
 46 Wilhelm, Alex X           15 MAC-NC               1:10.64    1:06.65  
                  31.38     1:06.65 (35.27)                                        
 47 Johnson, Brennan C        15 MOR-NC               1:06.50    1:06.79  
                  31.88     1:06.79 (34.91)                                        
 48 Prewette, Jake D          17 YSSC-SC              1:07.06    1:07.00  
                  31.59     1:07.00 (35.41)                                        
 49 Ford, Nathan F            15 MAC-NC               1:07.65    1:07.06  
                  31.90     1:07.06 (35.16)                                        
 50 Biggerstaff, Sam L        17 SCSC-SC              1:05.17    1:07.26  
                  31.55     1:07.26 (35.71)                                        
 51 Glenn, Bryce C            16 YSSC-SC              1:07.83    1:07.28  
                  31.53     1:07.28 (35.75)                                        
 52 Simmons, Victor O         15 ATOM-NC              1:02.87    1:07.45  
                  31.48     1:07.45 (35.97)                                        
 53 Chen, Kevin L             16 MOR-NC               1:11.38    1:07.68  
                  31.66     1:07.68 (36.02)                                        
 54 Chestnutt, Ryan L         16 MAC-NC               1:08.61    1:08.25  
                  32.11     1:08.25 (36.14)                                        
 55 McCormick, Nathan P       16 MAC-NC               1:09.63    1:08.31  
                  32.47     1:08.31 (35.84)                                        
 56 Neale, Bode M             15 YSSC-SC              1:07.46    1:08.49  
                  31.99     1:08.49 (36.50)                                        
 57 Crew, John O              15 MAC-NC               1:09.39    1:09.64  
                  33.51     1:09.64 (36.13)                                        
 58 Chin, Jaden C             15 MAC-NC               1:07.07    1:09.73  
                  32.89     1:09.73 (36.84)                                        
 59 Blanc, Charles F          16 SCSC-SC              1:09.75    1:10.15  
                  32.39     1:10.15 (37.76)                                        
 60 Neilsen, Jack B           16 ATOM-NC              1:05.25    1:11.19  
                  33.25     1:11.19 (37.94)                                        
 61 Savage, Stephen C         15 SCSC-SC              1:09.33    1:11.78  
                  32.54     1:11.78 (39.24)                                        
 62 Charrette, Connor B       16 MAC-NC               1:13.82    1:11.89  
                  34.97     1:11.89 (36.92)                                        
 63 Raynor, Jonathan R        15 MOR-NC               1:13.89    1:12.04  
                  34.20     1:12.04 (37.84)                                        
 64 Morrison, Matthew G       17 WNCY-NC              1:16.30    1:12.06  
                  33.61     1:12.06 (38.45)                                        
 65 Harris, Luke J            16 TEAM-NC              1:18.62    1:15.50  
                  35.75     1:15.50 (39.75)                                        
 66 Hayes, Jackson G          15 WNCY-NC              1:17.10    1:16.75  
                  36.57     1:16.75 (40.18)                                        
 
Event 53  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Carlson, Alayna M         14 MOR-NC               2:11.73    2:06.18   24  
                  29.89     1:02.28 (32.39)     1:33.98 (31.70)     2:06.18 (32.20)
  2 McEnroe, Kirsti A         13 YSSC-SC              2:10.03    2:09.11   21  
                  31.08     1:03.75 (32.67)     1:36.63 (32.88)     2:09.11 (32.48)
  3 Eward, Aly C              14 NCAC-NC              2:11.65    2:09.98   20  
                  30.70     1:03.33 (32.63)     1:36.88 (33.55)     2:09.98 (33.10)
  4 Campbell, Emily M         14 MOR-NC               2:16.75    2:12.73   19  
                  31.74     1:05.01 (33.27)     1:38.89 (33.88)     2:12.73 (33.84)
  5 Chunn, Kendal A           14 SCSC-SC              2:14.32    2:14.10   18  
                  31.67     1:05.56 (33.89)     1:40.20 (34.64)     2:14.10 (33.90)
  6 Schart, Halle C           13 SCSC-SC              2:16.21    2:14.48   17  
                  31.63     1:05.83 (34.20)     1:40.46 (34.63)     2:14.48 (34.02)
  7 Kannee, Sophie L          14 YSSC-SC              2:17.24    2:15.38   16  
                  32.91     1:07.14 (34.23)     1:41.66 (34.52)     2:15.38 (33.72)
  8 Inscore, Janie M          14 MOR-NC               2:18.19    2:16.52   15  
                  31.94     1:05.52 (33.58)     1:40.80 (35.28)     2:16.52 (35.72)
  9 Boulware, Olivia M        13 MOR-NC               2:18.76    2:17.30   14  
                  32.34     1:07.40 (35.06)     1:42.85 (35.45)     2:17.30 (34.45)
 10 Buff, Maddy E             14 MSA-NC               2:18.87    2:19.24   13  
                  32.41     1:07.20 (34.79)     1:43.21 (36.01)     2:19.24 (36.03)
B - Final
 11 Mason, Caitlin A          13 SCSC-SC              2:19.51    2:16.03   11  
                  31.45     1:06.23 (34.78)     1:41.27 (35.04)     2:16.03 (34.76)
 12 Teachey, Michaela G       14 MOR-NC               2:21.49    2:17.33    9  
                  32.67     1:07.33 (34.66)     1:42.69 (35.36)     2:17.33 (34.64)
 13 Folk, Mollie M            14 YSSC-SC              2:21.81    2:18.37    8  
                  33.18     1:07.94 (34.76)     1:43.54 (35.60)     2:18.37 (34.83)
 14 Nessen, Lily R            14 ATOM-NC              2:20.53    2:18.87    7  
                  32.89     1:08.03 (35.14)     1:43.62 (35.59)     2:18.87 (35.25)
 15 Hause, Ella N             14 YSSC-SC              2:20.08    2:19.38    6  
                  33.07     1:08.07 (35.00)     1:43.77 (35.70)     2:19.38 (35.61)
 16 DeRonja, Emily V          13 MOR-NC               2:22.16    2:19.60    5  
                  32.90     1:08.69 (35.79)     1:45.06 (36.37)     2:19.60 (34.54)
 17 Lightfoot, Illyanna J     13 SCSC-SC              2:21.76    2:19.89    4  
                  33.53     1:09.16 (35.63)     1:44.53 (35.37)     2:19.89 (35.36)
 18 Frece, Sophie I           13 SCSC-SC              2:20.91    2:20.00    3  
                  33.08     1:08.90 (35.82)     1:45.01 (36.11)     2:20.00 (34.99)
 19 Penny, Ella M             13 YSSC-SC              2:22.18    2:21.06    2  
                  34.95     1:09.73 (34.78)     1:46.14 (36.41)     2:21.06 (34.92)
 
Event 53  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Menkhaus, Madeline G      14 MAC-NC               2:10.44    2:07.60  
                  30.10     1:02.07 (31.97)     1:35.50 (33.43)     2:07.60 (32.10)
  2 McEnroe, Kirsti A         13 YSSC-SC              2:07.06    2:10.03  
                  31.68     1:04.99 (33.31)     1:38.07 (33.08)     2:10.03 (31.96)
  3 Eward, Aly C              14 NCAC-NC              2:13.34    2:11.65  
                  31.48     1:04.35 (32.87)     1:37.96 (33.61)     2:11.65 (33.69)
  4 Carlson, Alayna M         14 MOR-NC               2:06.68    2:11.73  
                  30.12     1:03.19 (33.07)     1:37.60 (34.41)     2:11.73 (34.13)
  5 Kreth, Kaitlyn A          14 TEAM-NC              2:11.53    2:12.18  
                  30.91     1:04.21 (33.30)     1:38.29 (34.08)     2:12.18 (33.89)
  6 Chunn, Kendal A           14 SCSC-SC              2:15.81    2:14.32  
                  31.22     1:04.71 (33.49)     1:39.22 (34.51)     2:14.32 (35.10)
  7 Carpenter, Emily G        13 NCAC-NC              2:16.08    2:14.72  
                  32.36     1:06.94 (34.58)     1:41.62 (34.68)     2:14.72 (33.10)
  8 Schart, Halle C           13 SCSC-SC              2:15.80    2:16.21  
                  31.56     1:05.91 (34.35)     1:41.33 (35.42)     2:16.21 (34.88)
  9 Campbell, Emily M         14 MOR-NC               2:13.63    2:16.75  
                  32.68     1:07.76 (35.08)     1:42.42 (34.66)     2:16.75 (34.33)
 10 Kannee, Sophie L          14 YSSC-SC              2:12.26    2:17.24  
                  32.63     1:07.06 (34.43)     1:42.42 (35.36)     2:17.24 (34.82)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Inscore, Janie M          14 MOR-NC               2:18.42    2:18.19  
                  32.65     1:06.92 (34.27)     1:42.49 (35.57)     2:18.19 (35.70)
 12 Boulware, Olivia M        13 MOR-NC               2:20.95    2:18.76  
                  33.00     1:08.88 (35.88)     1:45.03 (36.15)     2:18.76 (33.73)
 13 Buff, Maddy E             14 MSA-NC               2:20.28    2:18.87  
                  31.70     1:06.26 (34.56)     1:42.09 (35.83)     2:18.87 (36.78)
 14 Mason, Caitlin A          13 SCSC-SC              2:13.37    2:19.51  
                  32.46     1:07.81 (35.35)     1:43.55 (35.74)     2:19.51 (35.96)
 15 Hause, Ella N             14 YSSC-SC              2:16.29    2:20.08  
                  33.15     1:08.22 (35.07)     1:44.16 (35.94)     2:20.08 (35.92)
 16 Simmons, Taylor N         14 MSA-NC               2:17.20    2:20.17  
                  33.57     1:09.08 (35.51)     1:45.16 (36.08)     2:20.17 (35.01)
 17 Nessen, Lily R            14 ATOM-NC              2:20.95    2:20.53  
                  33.05     1:07.78 (34.73)     1:43.57 (35.79)     2:20.53 (36.96)
 18 Frece, Sophie I           13 SCSC-SC              2:19.91    2:20.91  
                  33.19     1:08.80 (35.61)     1:45.09 (36.29)     2:20.91 (35.82)
 19 Teachey, Michaela G       14 MOR-NC               2:17.06    2:21.49  
                  33.37     1:09.41 (36.04)     1:45.62 (36.21)     2:21.49 (35.87)
 20 Lightfoot, Illyanna J     13 SCSC-SC              2:21.10    2:21.76  
                  33.80     1:09.85 (36.05)     1:46.01 (36.16)     2:21.76 (35.75)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Folk, Mollie M            14 YSSC-SC              2:18.17    2:21.81  
                  34.42     1:10.19 (35.77)     1:46.38 (36.19)     2:21.81 (35.43)
 22 DeRonja, Emily V          13 MOR-NC               2:18.72    2:22.16  
                  33.55     1:10.04 (36.49)     1:46.74 (36.70)     2:22.16 (35.42)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Penny, Ella M             13 YSSC-SC              2:20.38    2:22.18  
                  35.63     1:10.96 (35.33)     1:47.60 (36.64)     2:22.18 (34.58)
 24 Fennell, McKenzie M       14 SCSC-SC              2:23.31    2:23.72  
                  34.25     1:10.77 (36.52)     1:47.71 (36.94)     2:23.72 (36.01)
 25 Troy, Katie G             14 SCSC-SC              2:21.61    2:24.08  
                  34.05     1:10.11 (36.06)     1:47.31 (37.20)     2:24.08 (36.77)
 26 Burgess, Stefanie A       13 MOR-NC               2:31.03    2:26.26  
                  34.43     1:11.58 (37.15)     1:49.48 (37.90)     2:26.26 (36.78)
 27 Tant, Hallie E            14 MOR-NC               2:19.23    2:26.65  
                  35.23     1:12.82 (37.59)     1:50.35 (37.53)     2:26.65 (36.30)
 28 Hawk, Abby R              14 SCSC-SC              2:31.39    2:28.81  
                  35.62     1:13.77 (38.15)     1:52.19 (38.42)     2:28.81 (36.62)
 29 Oxrider, AnneGray         13 ATOM-NC              2:27.84    2:29.84  
                  36.38     1:14.47 (38.09)     1:52.30 (37.83)     2:29.84 (37.54)
 30 Kudela, Caroline R        13 ATOM-NC              2:33.16    2:30.82  
                  35.01     1:13.42 (38.41)     1:52.89 (39.47)     2:30.82 (37.93)
 31 Hill, Elizabeth K         14 ATOM-NC              2:29.63    2:30.95  
                  35.86     1:13.70 (37.84)     1:52.72 (39.02)     2:30.95 (38.23)
 32 Routhier, Madelyn S       13 SCSC-SC              2:31.33    2:33.18  
                  35.00     1:13.43 (38.43)     1:53.68 (40.25)     2:33.18 (39.50)
 33 Putnam, Riche' M          13 QCD-NC               2:34.19    2:37.69  
                  36.80     1:16.79 (39.99)     1:57.34 (40.55)     2:37.69 (40.35)
 34 Shlien-Dellinger, Phoeni  13 WNCY-NC              2:40.66    2:38.03  
                  37.07     1:16.88 (39.81)     1:58.72 (41.84)     2:38.03 (39.31)
 
Event 53  Girls Senior 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Perez, Sophie             17 NCAC-NC              2:04.81    2:01.79   24  
                  28.62       59.45 (30.83)     1:30.77 (31.32)     2:01.79 (31.02)
  2 Strickland, Rachel E      16 MOR-NC               2:04.40    2:04.83   21  
                  29.02     1:00.56 (31.54)     1:32.82 (32.26)     2:04.83 (32.01)
  3 Cera, Adrianna E          16 MOR-NC               2:06.94    2:05.70   20  
                  29.38     1:00.98 (31.60)     1:33.57 (32.59)     2:05.70 (32.13)
  4 Reilly, Madeline H        17 YSSC-SC              2:06.74    2:06.19   19  
                  29.69     1:01.30 (31.61)     1:33.67 (32.37)     2:06.19 (32.52)
  5 Whitaker, Peyton A        16 MOR-NC               2:06.58    2:06.76   18  
                  29.40     1:01.13 (31.73)     1:33.90 (32.77)     2:06.76 (32.86)
  6 Ogle, Jodi M              16 YSSC-SC              2:08.52    2:09.30   17  
                  30.18     1:02.85 (32.67)     1:36.96 (34.11)     2:09.30 (32.34)
  7 Baca, Paloma I            16 NCAC-NC              2:09.19    2:09.40   16  
                  30.90     1:03.82 (32.92)     1:37.36 (33.54)     2:09.40 (32.04)
  8 Bachand, Madeleine M      16 MOR-NC               2:10.15    2:11.15   15  
                  31.37     1:04.50 (33.13)     1:38.23 (33.73)     2:11.15 (32.92)
  9 Young, Sarah A            17 YSSC-SC              2:09.16    2:11.56   14  
                  30.88     1:04.11 (33.23)     1:37.85 (33.74)     2:11.56 (33.71)
 10 Rose, Mia G               15 NCAC-NC              2:10.49    2:13.19   13  
                  30.91     1:04.36 (33.45)     1:39.17 (34.81)     2:13.19 (34.02)
B - Final
 11 Manning, Gillian E        22 NCAC-NC              2:13.27    2:08.26   11  
                  30.20     1:02.18 (31.98)     1:35.00 (32.82)     2:08.26 (33.26)
 12 Flynn, Jessica A          16 TEAM-NC              2:13.15    2:09.70    9  
                  30.77     1:03.70 (32.93)     1:37.29 (33.59)     2:09.70 (32.41)
 13 Scalise, Annabeth E       15 MAC-NC               2:12.11    2:10.52    8  
                  30.17     1:02.62 (32.45)     1:37.11 (34.49)     2:10.52 (33.41)
 14 Kudela, Amelia R          16 ATOM-NC              2:12.55    2:12.77    7  
                  31.38     1:04.70 (33.32)     1:38.67 (33.97)     2:12.77 (34.10)
 15 Peck, Emma R              18 MOR-NC               2:13.17    2:13.08    6  
                  30.43     1:03.75 (33.32)     1:38.26 (34.51)     2:13.08 (34.82)
 16 Gasper, Ashton K          17 MOR-NC               2:13.16    2:13.31    5  
                  31.51     1:05.23 (33.72)     1:39.52 (34.29)     2:13.31 (33.79)
 17 Boulware, Sophie B        15 MOR-NC               2:13.64    2:13.34    4  
                  30.66     1:04.39 (33.73)     1:39.42 (35.03)     2:13.34 (33.92)
 18 Martin, Reagan L          16 MOR-NC               2:12.87    2:13.85    3  
                  30.81     1:04.38 (33.57)     1:39.52 (35.14)     2:13.85 (34.33)
 19 Tolchin, Kelsey A         15 MAC-NC               2:14.02    2:15.39    2  
                  31.24     1:04.85 (33.61)     1:39.95 (35.10)     2:15.39 (35.44)
 
Event 53  Girls Senior 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Strickland, Rachel E      16 MOR-NC               2:02.25    2:04.40  
                  28.89       59.85 (30.96)     1:32.30 (32.45)     2:04.40 (32.10)
  2 Perez, Sophie             17 NCAC-NC              2:00.40    2:04.81  
                  29.45     1:00.73 (31.28)     1:33.16 (32.43)     2:04.81 (31.65)
  3 Whitaker, Peyton A        16 MOR-NC               2:05.84    2:06.58  
                  29.92     1:01.33 (31.41)   2:06.58 (1:05.25)                    
  4 Reilly, Madeline H        17 YSSC-SC              2:02.50    2:06.74  
                  30.31     1:01.65 (31.34)     1:34.15 (32.50)     2:06.74 (32.59)
  5 Cera, Adrianna E          16 MOR-NC               2:10.16    2:06.94  
                  29.95     1:01.93 (31.98)     1:34.46 (32.53)     2:06.94 (32.48)
  6 Ogle, Jodi M              16 YSSC-SC              2:06.70    2:08.52  
                  31.12     1:03.81 (32.69)     1:36.36 (32.55)     2:08.52 (32.16)
  7 Young, Sarah A            17 YSSC-SC              2:04.04    2:09.16  
                  30.64     1:03.33 (32.69)     1:36.29 (32.96)     2:09.16 (32.87)
  8 Baca, Paloma I            16 NCAC-NC              2:09.84    2:09.19  
                  31.80     1:04.79 (32.99)     1:37.71 (32.92)     2:09.19 (31.48)
  9 Barnette, Isabella P      16 MOR-NC               2:07.23    2:09.26  
                  30.39     1:02.72 (32.33)     1:36.27 (33.55)     2:09.26 (32.99)
 10 Bachand, Madeleine M      16 MOR-NC               2:11.79    2:10.15  
                  31.03     1:03.62 (32.59)     1:36.70 (33.08)     2:10.15 (33.45)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Rose, Mia G               15 NCAC-NC              2:12.35    2:10.49  
                  30.33     1:02.79 (32.46)     1:36.55 (33.76)     2:10.49 (33.94)
 12 Scalise, Annabeth E       15 MAC-NC               2:11.75    2:12.11  
                  31.57     1:05.10 (33.53)     1:38.86 (33.76)     2:12.11 (33.25)
 13 Kudela, Amelia R          16 ATOM-NC              2:11.35    2:12.55  
                  31.29     1:05.11 (33.82)     1:39.09 (33.98)     2:12.55 (33.46)
 14 Martin, Reagan L          16 MOR-NC               2:13.07    2:12.87  
                  31.46     1:04.88 (33.42)     1:39.33 (34.45)     2:12.87 (33.54)
 15 Flynn, Jessica A          16 TEAM-NC              2:11.74    2:13.15  
                  30.66     1:04.30 (33.64)     1:39.03 (34.73)     2:13.15 (34.12)
 16 Gasper, Ashton K          17 MOR-NC               2:08.32    2:13.16  
                  31.26     1:04.73 (33.47)     1:39.18 (34.45)     2:13.16 (33.98)
 17 Peck, Emma R              18 MOR-NC               2:13.37    2:13.17  
                  31.08     1:04.75 (33.67)     1:38.92 (34.17)     2:13.17 (34.25)
 18 Manning, Gillian E        22 NCAC-NC              2:12.29    2:13.27  
                  31.12     1:04.03 (32.91)     1:38.42 (34.39)     2:13.27 (34.85)
 19 Boulware, Sophie B        15 MOR-NC               2:13.89    2:13.64  
                  31.11     1:05.47 (34.36)     1:40.08 (34.61)     2:13.64 (33.56)
 20 Tolchin, Kelsey A         15 MAC-NC               2:15.96    2:14.02  
                  31.76     1:05.51 (33.75)     1:40.15 (34.64)     2:14.02 (33.87)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Brodnick, Ashley D        17 MOR-NC               2:13.60    2:14.05  
                  32.13     1:06.75 (34.62)     1:40.88 (34.13)     2:14.05 (33.17)
 22 Blandford, Callie E       16 MOR-NC               2:13.00    2:14.62  
                  31.95     1:06.49 (34.54)     1:41.40 (34.91)     2:14.62 (33.22)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Merry, Anneliese E        16 NCAC-NC              2:08.06    2:14.75  
                  31.20     1:05.27 (34.07)     1:40.13 (34.86)     2:14.75 (34.62)
 24 Klose, Vanessa S          17 MOR-NC               2:12.70    2:14.79  
                  32.40     1:06.53 (34.13)     1:41.10 (34.57)     2:14.79 (33.69)
 25 Hauser, Genny G           15 MOR-NC               2:17.07    2:14.81  
                  31.89     1:05.63 (33.74)     1:39.72 (34.09)     2:14.81 (35.09)
 26 Welch, Abigail G          15 MAC-NC               2:22.02    2:14.82  
                  32.28     1:05.83 (33.55)     1:40.22 (34.39)     2:14.82 (34.60)
 27 Brashear, Grace E         15 ATOM-NC              2:14.47    2:14.87  
                  31.79     1:05.48 (33.69)     1:40.09 (34.61)     2:14.87 (34.78)
 27 Martin, Rebecca L         15 YSSC-SC              2:12.38    2:14.87  
                  32.02     1:06.29 (34.27)     1:41.25 (34.96)     2:14.87 (33.62)
 29 Spina, Gabriella M        15 MAC-NC               2:18.48    2:14.89  
                  31.97     1:06.36 (34.39)     1:41.04 (34.68)     2:14.89 (33.85)
 30 McDowell, Allison M       15 TEAM-NC              2:17.71    2:15.01  
                  32.04     1:06.62 (34.58)     1:41.10 (34.48)     2:15.01 (33.91)
 31 Clodfelter, Laney G       16 MAC-NC               2:19.37    2:15.12  
                  32.31     1:05.95 (33.64)     1:40.84 (34.89)     2:15.12 (34.28)
 32 Smith, Alaina H           15 YSSC-SC              2:09.98    2:15.35  
                  31.49     1:05.65 (34.16)     1:40.50 (34.85)     2:15.35 (34.85)
 33 Arwood, Fiona C           15 WNCY-NC              2:15.81    2:15.72  
                  32.05     1:05.39 (33.34)     1:40.40 (35.01)     2:15.72 (35.32)
 34 Ellison, Hannalee K       15 MOR-NC               2:11.80    2:15.76  
                  32.45     1:06.52 (34.07)     1:40.67 (34.15)     2:15.76 (35.09)
 35 Qualls, Stephanie N       15 MAC-NC                    NT    2:16.07  
                  32.51     1:06.79 (34.28)     1:42.08 (35.29)     2:16.07 (33.99)
 36 Blaakman, Makenzie D      18 YSSC-SC              2:09.48    2:16.14  
                  31.24     1:05.43 (34.19)     1:40.85 (35.42)     2:16.14 (35.29)
 37 Jones, Meredith B         16 SCSC-SC              2:19.31    2:16.15  
                  32.29     1:06.35 (34.06)     1:41.72 (35.37)     2:16.15 (34.43)
 38 Isaacs, Claire N          16 SCSC-SC              2:11.05    2:16.73  
                  32.20     1:06.37 (34.17)     1:41.46 (35.09)     2:16.73 (35.27)
 39 Jones, Acacia L           16 MOR-NC               2:23.99    2:16.82  
                  31.10     1:05.57 (34.47)     1:41.59 (36.02)     2:16.82 (35.23)
 40 Gallagher, Bailey C       15 SCSC-SC              2:14.52    2:17.02  
                  31.73     1:06.48 (34.75)     1:42.30 (35.82)     2:17.02 (34.72)
 41 DiPangrazio, Sarah E      17 MAC-NC               2:18.49    2:17.17  
                  31.29     1:05.87 (34.58)     1:41.79 (35.92)     2:17.17 (35.38)
 42 Zagora, Anna K            15 MSA-NC               2:17.10    2:17.22  
                  32.36     1:06.32 (33.96)     1:41.92 (35.60)     2:17.22 (35.30)
 43 Tessin, Madeline M        15 MSA-NC               2:17.20    2:17.39  
                  32.73     1:07.68 (34.95)     1:43.16 (35.48)     2:17.39 (34.23)
 44 Williford, Caroline M     15 MOR-NC               2:12.13    2:17.71  
                  32.89     1:07.78 (34.89)     1:42.99 (35.21)     2:17.71 (34.72)
 45 Vendal, Ella K            15 ATOM-NC              2:12.39    2:18.16  
                  32.26     1:06.61 (34.35)     1:42.51 (35.90)     2:18.16 (35.65)
 46 Herrera, Mariana Herrera  16 MOR-NC               2:14.74    2:18.79  
                  32.78     1:07.33 (34.55)     1:43.06 (35.73)     2:18.79 (35.73)
 47 Sanders, Katie G          17 MOR-NC               2:18.64    2:19.17  
                  33.24     1:08.83 (35.59)     1:44.33 (35.50)     2:19.17 (34.84)
 48 Flynn, Lindsay E          15 TEAM-NC              2:27.41    2:19.37  
                  32.11     1:07.66 (35.55)     1:44.02 (36.36)     2:19.37 (35.35)
 49 Borg, Malia T             16 SCSC-SC              2:24.16    2:20.05  
                  34.76     1:10.37 (35.61)     1:45.65 (35.28)     2:20.05 (34.40)
 50 Calder, Lexi A            15 MAC-NC               2:26.91    2:20.09  
                  32.57     1:08.04 (35.47)     1:44.49 (36.45)     2:20.09 (35.60)
 51 Ku, Katherine E           15 TEAM-NC              2:15.56    2:20.67  
                  32.75     1:08.31 (35.56)     1:44.45 (36.14)     2:20.67 (36.22)
 52 Miechkowski, Juliet L     15 MAC-NC               2:24.89    2:20.71  
                  33.74     1:08.58 (34.84)     1:44.13 (35.55)     2:20.71 (36.58)
 53 Joyce, Genna E            15 MOR-NC               2:22.56    2:20.83  
                  33.42     1:08.79 (35.37)     1:45.02 (36.23)     2:20.83 (35.81)
 54 Eagle, Sami N             17 MAC-NC               2:22.72    2:21.04  
                  31.91     1:06.91 (35.00)     1:44.60 (37.69)     2:21.04 (36.44)
 55 Bruno, Hannah C           17 MOR-NC               2:15.12    2:21.12  
                  33.50     1:08.82 (35.32)     1:45.52 (36.70)     2:21.12 (35.60)
 56 Boone, Savannah H         17 ATOM-NC              2:20.22    2:21.64  
                  33.51     1:09.40 (35.89)     1:45.49 (36.09)     2:21.64 (36.15)
 57 Hartis, Sydney A          15 MOR-NC               2:11.17    2:21.73  
                  32.95     1:08.88 (35.93)     1:45.34 (36.46)     2:21.73 (36.39)
 58 Dacier, Anna C            15 TEAM-NC              2:15.60    2:21.88  
                  33.35     1:08.93 (35.58)     1:45.51 (36.58)     2:21.88 (36.37)
 59 Walser, Anna A            15 MOR-NC               2:22.65    2:22.34  
                  33.61     1:10.23 (36.62)     1:46.92 (36.69)     2:22.34 (35.42)
 60 Roman, Ellie E            15 YSSC-SC              2:17.13    2:22.97  
                  35.35     1:10.85 (35.50)     1:46.88 (36.03)     2:22.97 (36.09)
 61 Accordino, Allyson (Ally  16 MAC-NC               2:09.30    2:23.61  
                  28.12                             1:43.05 ( )     2:23.61 (40.56)
 62 Durham, Grace G           16 MAC-NC               2:15.28    2:24.22  
                  33.19     1:09.20 (36.01)     1:46.66 (37.46)     2:24.22 (37.56)
 63 Lee, Tricia C             16 NCAC-NC              2:29.31    2:24.57  
                  34.39     1:10.37 (35.98)     1:47.48 (37.11)     2:24.57 (37.09)
 64 McGhee, Grace G           17 NCAC-NC              2:29.27    2:24.66  
                  34.62     1:11.51 (36.89)     1:48.94 (37.43)     2:24.66 (35.72)
 65 Martinson, Brynn B        15 MAC-NC               2:24.76    2:24.94  
                  35.98     1:12.39 (36.41)     1:49.22 (36.83)     2:24.94 (35.72)
 66 Ballantine, Aurelia D     16 WNCY-NC              2:21.81    2:25.40  
                  34.57     1:11.11 (36.54)     1:48.26 (37.15)     2:25.40 (37.14)
 67 Parks, Abby G             16 TEAM-NC              2:24.71    2:25.62  
                  33.85     1:11.11 (37.26)     1:48.87 (37.76)     2:25.62 (36.75)
 68 Rowe, Victoria A          17 MAC-NC               2:25.28    2:25.95  
                  33.71     1:10.68 (36.97)     1:48.89 (38.21)     2:25.95 (37.06)
 69 McFee, Mattie A           15 MAC-NC               2:22.68    2:26.14  
                  34.55     1:11.68 (37.13)     1:49.90 (38.22)     2:26.14 (36.24)
 70 Ravi, Sreshta             15 MAC-NC               2:25.85    2:26.23  
                  33.51     1:10.81 (37.30)     1:48.78 (37.97)     2:26.23 (37.45)
 71 Lardizabal, Gabrielle     16 NCAC-NC              2:22.94    2:27.00  
                  35.11     1:11.90 (36.79)     1:49.78 (37.88)     2:27.00 (37.22)
 72 Morgan, Kylie J           17 MAC-NC               2:26.89    2:27.53  
                  34.35     1:11.48 (37.13)     1:49.58 (38.10)     2:27.53 (37.95)
 73 Patil, Akshita D          16 MAC-NC               2:27.44    2:28.35  
                  33.28     1:10.98 (37.70)     1:50.18 (39.20)     2:28.35 (38.17)
 74 Gordon, Bowen B           15 MOR-NC               2:25.02    2:28.80  
                  33.88     1:11.41 (37.53)     1:50.23 (38.82)     2:28.80 (38.57)
 75 Gaur, Ambika              15 NCAC-NC              2:16.02    2:30.81  
                  35.20     1:13.15 (37.95)     1:52.08 (38.93)     2:30.81 (38.73)
 76 Sellars, Sydney L         17 QCD-NC               2:24.48    2:31.73  
                  35.25     1:12.62 (37.37)     1:52.41 (39.79)     2:31.73 (39.32)
 77 Galioto, Julianna P       17 TEAM-NC              2:20.24    2:38.86  
                  36.88     1:16.75 (39.87)     1:57.40 (40.65)     2:38.86 (41.46)
 -- Dudley, Kate V            15 MSA-NC               2:13.46         DQ  
                  31.62     1:05.65 (34.03)     1:40.49 (34.84)          DQ (34.22)
 
Event 54  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Duracinsky, Jacob A       14 MOR-NC               2:03.05    2:00.63   24  
                  28.02       57.99 (29.97)     1:29.42 (31.43)     2:00.63 (31.21)
  2 Qaqish, Danny A           14 NCAC-NC              2:03.50    2:03.29   21  
                  29.14     1:00.18 (31.04)     1:31.84 (31.66)     2:03.29 (31.45)
  3 Bridgham, Joey J          14 MOR-NC               2:04.08    2:04.40   20  
                  29.65     1:01.45 (31.80)     1:33.33 (31.88)     2:04.40 (31.07)
  4 Brashear, Michael O       14 ATOM-NC              2:06.74    2:05.91   19  
                  29.52     1:00.77 (31.25)     1:33.64 (32.87)     2:05.91 (32.27)
  5 Bretzmann, Peter R        14 NCAC-NC              2:08.26    2:06.80   18  
                  30.57     1:03.49 (32.92)     1:35.71 (32.22)     2:06.80 (31.09)
  6 Price, Jacob T            14 YSSC-SC              2:09.17    2:07.77   17  
                  30.00     1:02.14 (32.14)     1:35.15 (33.01)     2:07.77 (32.62)
  7 Williams-Tracy, Ham A     14 ATOM-NC              2:08.71    2:09.20   16  
                  30.44     1:02.87 (32.43)     1:36.32 (33.45)     2:09.20 (32.88)
  8 Lim, Alex C               13 NCAC-NC              2:10.24    2:09.25   15  
                  30.61     1:03.52 (32.91)     1:36.35 (32.83)     2:09.25 (32.90)
  9 Greeley, David A          14 NCAC-NC              2:10.08    2:13.03   14  
                  30.37     1:03.58 (33.21)     1:37.97 (34.39)     2:13.03 (35.06)
 10 Charles, Miles L          14 NCAC-NC              2:09.62    2:16.44   13  
                  30.17     1:03.46 (33.29)     1:39.79 (36.33)     2:16.44 (36.65)
B - Final
 11 Cameron, Ian J            13 NCAC-NC              2:11.14    2:09.47   11  
                  30.01     1:02.81 (32.80)     1:36.09 (33.28)     2:09.47 (33.38)
 12 Hohnbaum, Graham C        14 ATOM-NC              2:16.27    2:10.52    9  
                  31.90     1:05.67 (33.77)     1:38.86 (33.19)     2:10.52 (31.66)
 13 Jordan, Colin M           13 YSSC-SC              2:15.16    2:11.51    8  
                  31.05     1:04.82 (33.77)     1:38.94 (34.12)     2:11.51 (32.57)
 14 Blackburn, Connor J       14 MOR-NC               2:12.01    2:11.75    7  
                  30.88     1:04.68 (33.80)     1:38.61 (33.93)     2:11.75 (33.14)
 15 Miley, Kian A             14 MOR-NC               2:13.77    2:13.00    6  
                  31.65     1:04.74 (33.09)     1:39.00 (34.26)     2:13.00 (34.00)
 16 Winterfield, James R      13 SCSC-SC              2:15.81    2:13.31    5  
                  31.94     1:06.06 (34.12)     1:40.06 (34.00)     2:13.31 (33.25)
 17 Duke, Brian B             14 MOR-NC               2:15.32    2:13.44    4  
                  32.13     1:06.77 (34.64)     1:41.43 (34.66)     2:13.44 (32.01)
 18 Deng, Jake                13 ATOM-NC              2:20.04    2:18.78    3  
                  33.24     1:08.48 (35.24)     1:43.66 (35.18)     2:18.78 (35.12)
 
Event 54  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Duracinsky, Jacob A       14 MOR-NC               2:02.19    2:03.05  
                  28.66       59.58 (30.92)     1:31.34 (31.76)     2:03.05 (31.71)
  2 Qaqish, Danny A           14 NCAC-NC              2:05.93    2:03.50  
                  29.33     1:00.36 (31.03)     1:32.26 (31.90)     2:03.50 (31.24)
  3 Bridgham, Joey J          14 MOR-NC               2:07.65    2:04.08  
                  29.43     1:00.80 (31.37)     1:32.48 (31.68)     2:04.08 (31.60)
  4 Brashear, Michael O       14 ATOM-NC              2:07.34    2:06.74  
                  30.39     1:02.31 (31.92)     1:35.14 (32.83)     2:06.74 (31.60)
  5 Bretzmann, Peter R        14 NCAC-NC              2:07.59    2:08.26  
                  30.59     1:03.66 (33.07)     1:36.37 (32.71)     2:08.26 (31.89)
  6 Gardner, Harrison C       13 HPSC-NC              2:11.45    2:08.46  
                  31.01     1:03.82 (32.81)     1:36.93 (33.11)     2:08.46 (31.53)
  7 Williams-Tracy, Ham A     14 ATOM-NC              2:14.84    2:08.71  
                  31.24     1:04.21 (32.97)     1:36.76 (32.55)     2:08.71 (31.95)
  8 Price, Jacob T            14 YSSC-SC              2:06.18    2:09.17  
                  30.25     1:03.17 (32.92)     1:36.43 (33.26)     2:09.17 (32.74)
  9 Charles, Miles L          14 NCAC-NC              2:11.14    2:09.62  
                  30.82     1:03.66 (32.84)     1:37.07 (33.41)     2:09.62 (32.55)
 10 Greeley, David A          14 NCAC-NC              2:09.82    2:10.08  
                  30.53     1:02.98 (32.45)     1:36.48 (33.50)     2:10.08 (33.60)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Lim, Alex C               13 NCAC-NC              2:10.46    2:10.24  
                  30.41     1:03.48 (33.07)     1:37.43 (33.95)     2:10.24 (32.81)
 12 Cameron, Ian J            13 NCAC-NC              2:11.49    2:11.14  
                  31.02     1:04.33 (33.31)     1:38.27 (33.94)     2:11.14 (32.87)
 13 Blackburn, Connor J       14 MOR-NC               2:17.04    2:12.01  
                  30.16     1:03.27 (33.11)     1:37.99 (34.72)     2:12.01 (34.02)
 14 Miley, Kian A             14 MOR-NC               2:15.06    2:13.77  
                  32.17     1:05.78 (33.61)     1:39.54 (33.76)     2:13.77 (34.23)
 15 Jordan, Colin M           13 YSSC-SC              2:13.91    2:15.16  
                  32.32     1:06.36 (34.04)     1:40.56 (34.20)     2:15.16 (34.60)
 16 Duke, Brian B             14 MOR-NC               2:21.85    2:15.32  
                  32.32     1:06.81 (34.49)     1:41.98 (35.17)     2:15.32 (33.34)
 17 Winterfield, James R      13 SCSC-SC              2:18.21    2:15.81  
                  32.89     1:07.98 (35.09)     1:42.50 (34.52)     2:15.81 (33.31)
 18 Hohnbaum, Graham C        14 ATOM-NC              2:16.89    2:16.27  
                  32.21     1:05.98 (33.77)     1:40.62 (34.64)     2:16.27 (35.65)
 19 Griffith, Ethan R         14 SCSC-SC              2:27.50    2:18.31  
                  32.10     1:06.96 (34.86)     1:42.96 (36.00)     2:18.31 (35.35)
 20 Deng, Jake                13 ATOM-NC              2:21.14    2:20.04  
                  33.74     1:09.15 (35.41)     1:44.94 (35.79)     2:20.04 (35.10)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Vess, Jack J              13 WNCY-NC              2:29.66    2:34.00  
                  36.61     1:16.08 (39.47)     1:56.04 (39.96)     2:34.00 (37.96)
 
Event 54  Boys Senior 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Baker, John R             22 GWA-NC               1:56.87    1:53.62   24  
                  26.86       55.72 (28.86)     1:24.92 (29.20)     1:53.62 (28.70)
  2 Moore, Michael R          15 MOR-NC               1:54.37    1:54.51   21  
                  27.12       55.91 (28.79)     1:25.32 (29.41)     1:54.51 (29.19)
  3 Georges, Dylan M          15 NCAC-NC              1:54.37    1:54.73   20  
                  27.98       56.90 (28.92)     1:26.19 (29.29)     1:54.73 (28.54)
  4 Chapman, JJ J             15 MOR-NC               1:59.44    1:58.37   19  
                  27.74       57.94 (30.20)     1:28.65 (30.71)     1:58.37 (29.72)
  5 Stanislaw, Evan J         16 YSSC-SC              1:59.13    1:58.41   18  
                  28.53       58.57 (30.04)     1:29.21 (30.64)     1:58.41 (29.20)
  6 Jann, Christian D         18 YSSC-SC              1:59.31    1:59.82   17  
                  27.91       57.86 (29.95)     1:28.96 (31.10)     1:59.82 (30.86)
  7 Wickman, Carson R         16 NCAC-NC              1:54.09    2:00.07   16  
                  26.84       56.34 (29.50)     1:28.45 (32.11)     2:00.07 (31.62)
  8 Lloyd, Owen O             16 NCAC-NC              1:55.68    2:00.73   15  
                  28.17       59.23 (31.06)     1:30.62 (31.39)     2:00.73 (30.11)
  9 Hills, CJ J               15 SCSC-SC              2:00.31    2:00.88   14  
                  28.21       58.97 (30.76)     1:30.91 (31.94)     2:00.88 (29.97)
 10 Parker, Jack T            15 YSSC-SC              1:59.64    2:01.25   13  
                  28.68       59.42 (30.74)     1:30.71 (31.29)     2:01.25 (30.54)
B - Final
 11 Monteith, Canaan B        17 MAC-NC               2:00.33    1:58.47   11  
                  27.35       56.84 (29.49)     1:27.37 (30.53)     1:58.47 (31.10)
 12 Langston, Mitchell B      17 MOR-NC               2:02.07    1:59.24    9  
                  27.98       58.36 (30.38)     1:29.05 (30.69)     1:59.24 (30.19)
 13 Cahan, Sam                17 ATOM-NC              2:01.64    2:00.22    8  
                  28.23       58.75 (30.52)     1:30.07 (31.32)     2:00.22 (30.15)
 14 Poteat, Max W             15 NCAC-NC              2:02.06    2:00.64    7  
                  28.28       58.41 (30.13)     1:29.50 (31.09)     2:00.64 (31.14)
 15 O'Neill, Trevor M         16 MOR-NC               2:02.16    2:01.09    6  
                  28.21       58.85 (30.64)     1:30.38 (31.53)     2:01.09 (30.71)
 16 Lucht, Sammy J            16 MOR-NC               2:04.70    2:05.72    5  
                  29.31     1:01.27 (31.96)     1:33.98 (32.71)     2:05.72 (31.74)
 17 Brauer, Beau T            18 NCAC-NC              2:02.59    2:07.21    4  
                  28.86     1:00.79 (31.93)     1:34.15 (33.36)     2:07.21 (33.06)
 18 Lloyd, Justin C           18 NCAC-NC              2:03.01    2:08.05    3  
                  29.39     1:02.04 (32.65)     1:35.66 (33.62)     2:08.05 (32.39)
 19 Mu, Andy L                15 NCAC-NC              2:02.93    2:08.44    2  
                  29.07     1:01.57 (32.50)     1:35.18 (33.61)     2:08.44 (33.26)
 
Event 54  Boys Senior 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wickman, Carson R         16 NCAC-NC              1:58.87    1:54.09  
                  27.06       55.81 (28.75)     1:25.11 (29.30)     1:54.09 (28.98)
  2 Moore, Michael R          15 MOR-NC               1:56.89    1:54.37  
                  27.08       55.85 (28.77)     1:25.02 (29.17)     1:54.37 (29.35)
  2 Georges, Dylan M          15 NCAC-NC              1:54.69    1:54.37  
                  27.64       56.82 (29.18)     1:25.90 (29.08)     1:54.37 (28.47)
  4 Kring, Jaden S            16 MOR-NC               1:56.36    1:54.58  
                  26.18       54.74 (28.56)     1:24.37 (29.63)     1:54.58 (30.21)
  5 Lloyd, Owen O             16 NCAC-NC              1:57.10    1:55.68  
                  27.84       57.39 (29.55)     1:27.09 (29.70)     1:55.68 (28.59)
  6 Baker, John R             22 GWA-NC                    NT    1:56.87  
                  27.02       57.35 (30.33)     1:27.52 (30.17)     1:56.87 (29.35)
  7 Stanislaw, Evan J         16 YSSC-SC              2:00.25    1:59.13  
                  28.65       59.15 (30.50)     1:29.53 (30.38)     1:59.13 (29.60)
  8 Jann, Christian D         18 YSSC-SC              1:56.07    1:59.31  
                  28.13       58.67 (30.54)     1:29.61 (30.94)     1:59.31 (29.70)
  9 Kassis, Daniel F          16 SCSC-SC              2:03.12    1:59.41  
                  29.07       58.95 (29.88)     1:29.46 (30.51)     1:59.41 (29.95)
 10 Chapman, JJ J             15 MOR-NC               1:59.12    1:59.44  
                  27.90       57.90 (30.00)     1:28.89 (30.99)     1:59.44 (30.55)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Parker, Jack T            15 YSSC-SC              2:00.26    1:59.64  
                  28.56       58.74 (30.18)     1:29.52 (30.78)     1:59.64 (30.12)
 12 Hills, CJ J               15 SCSC-SC              1:58.21    2:00.31  
                  28.28       58.61 (30.33)     1:29.92 (31.31)     2:00.31 (30.39)
 13 Monteith, Canaan B        17 MAC-NC               1:58.93    2:00.33  
                  28.08       58.50 (30.42)     1:29.57 (31.07)     2:00.33 (30.76)
 14 Cahan, Sam                17 ATOM-NC              2:02.14    2:01.64  
                  29.07     1:00.20 (31.13)     1:30.93 (30.73)     2:01.64 (30.71)
 15 Poteat, Max W             15 NCAC-NC              1:59.14    2:02.06  
                  29.09       59.85 (30.76)     1:30.92 (31.07)     2:02.06 (31.14)
 16 Langston, Mitchell B      17 MOR-NC               1:56.55    2:02.07  
                  27.36       57.63 (30.27)     1:29.30 (31.67)     2:02.07 (32.77)
 17 O'Neill, Trevor M         16 MOR-NC               2:06.14    2:02.16  
                  28.29       58.66 (30.37)     1:31.21 (32.55)     2:02.16 (30.95)
 18 Hollis, Brian W           16 NCAC-NC              2:03.26    2:02.39  
                  29.20     1:00.21 (31.01)     1:31.45 (31.24)     2:02.39 (30.94)
 19 Brauer, Beau T            18 NCAC-NC              1:58.52    2:02.59  
                  28.60       59.50 (30.90)     1:31.03 (31.53)     2:02.59 (31.56)
 20 Mu, Andy L                15 NCAC-NC              2:05.19    2:02.93  
                  28.57       59.26 (30.69)     1:31.01 (31.75)     2:02.93 (31.92)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Stablein, Joshua E        16 MSA-NC               2:08.01    2:02.94  
                  29.14       59.90 (30.76)     1:31.57 (31.67)     2:02.94 (31.37)
 22 Lloyd, Justin C           18 NCAC-NC              2:06.21    2:03.01  
                  29.20     1:00.90 (31.70)     1:32.62 (31.72)     2:03.01 (30.39)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Snowdon, Zack L           16 TEAM-NC              2:05.45    2:04.05  
                  28.96       59.80 (30.84)     1:31.82 (32.02)     2:04.05 (32.23)
 24 Lucht, Sammy J            16 MOR-NC               2:10.59    2:04.70  
                  29.21     1:00.72 (31.51)     1:33.06 (32.34)     2:04.70 (31.64)
 25 Nally, Ben C              15 NCAC-NC              2:07.07    2:04.74  
                  29.38     1:00.84 (31.46)     1:33.14 (32.30)     2:04.74 (31.60)
 26 Walker, Josh K            16 ATOM-NC              2:04.10    2:04.88  
                  29.11     1:00.21 (31.10)     1:32.39 (32.18)     2:04.88 (32.49)
 27 McCormick, Nathan P       16 MAC-NC               2:08.28    2:04.91  
                  29.19     1:01.05 (31.86)     1:34.26 (33.21)     2:04.91 (30.65)
 28 Charboneau, Duncan T      16 NCAC-NC              2:05.75    2:04.96  
                  28.90     1:01.26 (32.36)     1:33.56 (32.30)     2:04.96 (31.40)
 29 Laurencelle, Addie E      17 SCSC-SC              2:08.77    2:05.00  
                  30.28     1:02.34 (32.06)     1:34.43 (32.09)     2:05.00 (30.57)
 30 Morrison, Matthew G       17 WNCY-NC              2:04.55    2:05.21  
                  28.84     1:00.52 (31.68)     1:33.25 (32.73)     2:05.21 (31.96)
 31 Biggerstaff, Sam L        17 SCSC-SC              2:08.23    2:05.33  
                  28.91     1:00.90 (31.99)     1:33.16 (32.26)     2:05.33 (32.17)
 32 Gaudette, Stephen J       16 NCAC-NC              2:08.09    2:05.53  
                  29.61     1:01.51 (31.90)     1:34.11 (32.60)     2:05.53 (31.42)
 33 Gaudette, Andrew W        16 NCAC-NC              2:08.03    2:05.76  
                  30.26     1:01.96 (31.70)     1:33.93 (31.97)     2:05.76 (31.83)
 34 Dai, Raymond Z            15 NCAC-NC              2:09.04    2:06.22  
                  29.88     1:01.65 (31.77)     1:34.33 (32.68)     2:06.22 (31.89)
 35 Shen, Matthew C           17 MSA-NC               1:59.47    2:06.44  
                  29.37     1:01.40 (32.03)     1:33.75 (32.35)     2:06.44 (32.69)
 36 Gush, Matthew L           15 SCSC-SC              2:01.30    2:06.75  
                  29.56     1:01.77 (32.21)     1:35.06 (33.29)     2:06.75 (31.69)
 37 Deming, Josh O            16 MOR-NC               2:13.61    2:06.86  
                  30.19     1:02.37 (32.18)     1:34.75 (32.38)     2:06.86 (32.11)
 38 Russell, Ben S            15 UNMOR-NC             2:13.22    2:06.87  
                  30.30     1:02.32 (32.02)     1:34.93 (32.61)     2:06.87 (31.94)
 39 Chen, Kevin L             16 MOR-NC               2:09.83    2:07.24  
                  29.94     1:02.16 (32.22)     1:35.01 (32.85)     2:07.24 (32.23)
 40 Sweeney, Cruse C          17 NCAC-NC              2:06.09    2:07.65  
                  29.26     1:01.46 (32.20)     1:35.53 (34.07)     2:07.65 (32.12)
 41 Cole, Jacob W             17 MAC-NC               2:09.36    2:07.77  
                  30.30     1:02.31 (32.01)     1:35.09 (32.78)     2:07.77 (32.68)
 42 Wilhelm, Alex X           15 MAC-NC               2:11.16    2:07.94  
                  30.37     1:03.33 (32.96)     1:36.17 (32.84)     2:07.94 (31.77)
 43 Vess, John H              15 WNCY-NC              2:15.70    2:08.01  
                  29.54     1:01.58 (32.04)     1:35.00 (33.42)     2:08.01 (33.01)
 44 Vendal, Ty T              17 ATOM-NC              2:08.96    2:08.08  
                  30.56     1:02.72 (32.16)     1:35.72 (33.00)     2:08.08 (32.36)
 45 Ford, Nathan F            15 MAC-NC               2:07.89    2:08.12  
                  29.56     1:01.60 (32.04)     1:35.39 (33.79)     2:08.12 (32.73)
 46 Mehta, Cameron A          16 SCSC-SC              2:05.27    2:08.17  
                  30.43     1:02.47 (32.04)     1:35.71 (33.24)     2:08.17 (32.46)
 47 Johnson, Connor C         16 TEAM-NC              2:02.21    2:08.28  
                  30.42     1:02.78 (32.36)     1:35.80 (33.02)     2:08.28 (32.48)
 48 Crew, John O              15 MAC-NC               2:08.29    2:08.29  
                  30.52     1:02.55 (32.03)     1:35.41 (32.86)     2:08.29 (32.88)
 49 Hicks, Thomas L           18 YSSC-SC              2:08.34    2:08.45  
                  30.65     1:03.62 (32.97)     1:36.97 (33.35)     2:08.45 (31.48)
 50 Donnelly, Jason S         15 MOR-NC               2:08.34    2:08.56  
                  30.18     1:02.89 (32.71)     1:35.86 (32.97)     2:08.56 (32.70)
 51 Lockhart, Kevon D         15 NCAC-NC              2:06.97    2:08.70  
                  28.94     1:01.24 (32.30)     1:34.87 (33.63)     2:08.70 (33.83)
 52 McDowell, Benaiah D       15 YSSC-SC              2:09.03    2:08.86  
                  31.09     1:03.45 (32.36)     1:36.19 (32.74)     2:08.86 (32.67)
 53 Hopkins, Mack M           17 TEAM-NC              2:02.58    2:08.89  
                  29.84     1:02.03 (32.19)     1:35.53 (33.50)     2:08.89 (33.36)
 54 Gilley, Jacob T           17 HPSC-NC              2:06.63    2:09.01  
                  29.38     1:01.43 (32.05)     1:35.65 (34.22)     2:09.01 (33.36)
 55 Frasier, Blake W          17 MSA-NC               2:10.67    2:09.21  
                  29.39     1:02.02 (32.63)     1:36.15 (34.13)     2:09.21 (33.06)
 56 Stillman, Beckett V       16 MAC-NC               2:09.46    2:09.33  
                  29.95     1:02.90 (32.95)     1:36.56 (33.66)     2:09.33 (32.77)
 57 Viney, Copeland S         16 YSSC-SC              2:07.03    2:09.75  
                  31.34     1:03.17 (31.83)     1:36.90 (33.73)     2:09.75 (32.85)
 58 Foulkes, T'Lez E          16 NCAC-NC              2:08.48    2:09.77  
                  30.40     1:02.60 (32.20)     1:35.82 (33.22)     2:09.77 (33.95)
 59 Root, Hunter E            18 MAC-NC               2:13.93    2:09.90  
                  31.08     1:04.11 (33.03)     1:37.83 (33.72)     2:09.90 (32.07)
 60 Moore, John A             18 YSSC-SC              2:04.75    2:10.08  
                  31.94     1:04.31 (32.37)     1:37.24 (32.93)     2:10.08 (32.84)
 61 Charrette, Connor B       16 MAC-NC               2:09.93    2:11.00  
                  30.85     1:04.04 (33.19)     1:38.52 (34.48)     2:11.00 (32.48)
 62 Roach, Garrett D          15 YSSC-SC              2:06.33    2:11.68  
                  30.82     1:04.60 (33.78)     1:38.59 (33.99)     2:11.68 (33.09)
 63 Roberts, Grayson P        15 MOR-NC               2:15.97    2:11.76  
                  31.46     1:04.27 (32.81)     1:38.00 (33.73)     2:11.76 (33.76)
 64 Glenn, Bryce C            16 YSSC-SC              2:09.32    2:12.10  
                  30.71     1:04.68 (33.97)     1:39.66 (34.98)     2:12.10 (32.44)
 65 Kolomiyets, Israel Z      16 WNCY-NC              2:19.47    2:12.60  
                  30.71     1:04.37 (33.66)     1:39.49 (35.12)     2:12.60 (33.11)
 66 Druhan, Ben M             16 MAC-NC               2:16.35    2:13.35  
                  31.33     1:04.76 (33.43)     1:38.96 (34.20)     2:13.35 (34.39)
 67 Neilsen, Jack B           16 ATOM-NC              2:12.63    2:13.88  
                  32.06     1:06.38 (34.32)     1:40.55 (34.17)     2:13.88 (33.33)
 68 Simmons, Victor O         15 ATOM-NC              2:11.42    2:14.43  
                  31.64     1:06.20 (34.56)     1:40.96 (34.76)     2:14.43 (33.47)
 69 Armbruster, Sam B         17 MOR-NC               2:13.84    2:14.88  
                  31.07     1:04.92 (33.85)     1:40.01 (35.09)     2:14.88 (34.87)
 70 Bippus, Will D            16 MSA-NC               2:17.87    2:14.93  
                  32.17     1:06.16 (33.99)     1:41.02 (34.86)     2:14.93 (33.91)
 71 Zahorec, Zach T           15 YSSC-SC              2:03.49    2:15.37  
                  30.97     1:05.18 (34.21)     1:40.27 (35.09)     2:15.37 (35.10)
 72 Kirkpatrick, Owen E       15 MSA-NC               2:23.08    2:15.46  
                  31.85     1:05.87 (34.02)     1:40.76 (34.89)     2:15.46 (34.70)
 73 Carpenter, Hayden K       15 MSA-NC               2:09.00    2:16.97  
                  32.51     1:07.19 (34.68)     1:42.98 (35.79)     2:16.97 (33.99)
 74 Permanente, Peter J       16 YSSC-SC              2:15.33    2:17.27  
                  31.79     1:06.35 (34.56)     1:41.54 (35.19)     2:17.27 (35.73)
 75 Chestnutt, Ryan L         16 MAC-NC               2:19.28    2:21.21  
                  32.29     1:07.58 (35.29)     1:44.57 (36.99)     2:21.21 (36.64)
 76 Legge, Ryan C             16 MOR-NC               2:24.47    2:22.01  
                  33.25     1:09.32 (36.07)     1:46.41 (37.09)     2:22.01 (35.60)
 
Event 57  Girls 13-14 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 South Carolina Swim Club-SC  'A'                  3:39.72    3:43.77  
     1) Schart, Halle C 13              2) Smiley, Jill M 13              
     3) Frece, Sophie I 13              4) Isaacs, Grace G 14             
                  27.03       56.36 (56.36)     1:23.13 (26.77)     1:53.39 (57.03)
        2:20.46 (27.07)     2:50.51 (57.12)     3:16.13 (25.62)     3:43.77 (53.26)
  2 Y-Spartaquatics Swim Club-SC  'A'                 3:39.22    3:43.99  
     1) Jann, Sara-Michael M 13         2) Hause, Ella N 14               
     3) Folk, Mollie M 14               4) McEnroe, Kirsti A 13           
                  27.24       57.02 (57.02)     1:24.59 (27.57)     1:54.85 (57.83)
        2:21.73 (26.88)     2:51.70 (56.85)     3:16.88 (25.18)     3:43.99 (52.29)
  3 Marlins of Raleigh-NC  'A'                        3:43.06    3:45.11  
     1) Campbell, Emily M 14            2) Teachey, Michaela G 14         
     3) Burgess, Stefanie A 13          4) Carlson, Alayna M 14           
                  27.12       56.50 (56.50)     1:24.91 (28.41)     1:55.17 (58.67)
                            2:52.06 (56.89)     3:17.03 (24.97)     3:45.11 (53.05)
  4 South Carolina Swim Club-SC  'B'                  3:48.51    3:52.45  
     1) Routhier, Madelyn S 13          2) Fennell, McKenzie M 14         
     3) Hawk, Abby R 14                 4) Troy, Katie G 14               
                  26.48       55.83 (55.83)     1:23.96 (28.13)     1:54.91 (59.08)
        2:23.30 (28.39)   2:54.95 (1:00.04)     3:22.16 (27.21)     3:52.45 (57.50)
  5 Y-Spartaquatics Swim Club-SC  'B'                 3:49.39    3:55.02  
     1) Bridges, Jenna S 14             2) Kannee, Sophie L 14            
     3) Christie, Paris M 14            4) Penny, Ella M 13               
                  27.33       56.16 (56.16)     1:23.86 (27.70)     1:54.71 (58.55)
        2:24.03 (29.32)                             3:25.10 ( )         3:55.02 ( )
  6 Aquatic Team of Mecklenburg-NC  'A'               3:48.59    3:55.57  
     1) Nessen, Lily R 14               2) Oxrider, AnneGray 13           
     3) Hill, Elizabeth K 14            4) Kudela, Caroline R 13          
                  27.71       58.04 (58.04)     1:25.29 (27.25)     1:55.30 (57.26)
                            2:54.79 (59.49)     3:23.66 (28.87)   3:55.57 (1:00.78)
  7 Marlins of Raleigh-NC  'B'                        3:57.37    4:02.68  
     1) Inscore, Janie M 14             2) Tant, Hallie E 14              
     3) Boulware, Olivia M 13           4) DeRonja, Emily V 13            
                  28.78   1:00.58 (1:00.58)     1:28.60 (28.02)     2:00.01 (59.43)
        2:29.31 (29.30)   3:01.54 (1:01.53)     3:30.24 (28.70)   4:02.68 (1:01.14)
 
Event 58  Boys 13-14 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Marlins of Raleigh-NC  'A'                        3:22.48    3:24.56  
     1) Silver, Ryan J 14               2) Duracinsky, Jacob A 14         
     3) Blackburn, Connor J 14          4) Tobul, Tommy K 14              
                  24.43       50.78 (50.78)                         1:43.69 (52.91)
        2:07.47 (23.78)     2:34.10 (50.41)     2:57.97 (23.87)     3:24.56 (50.46)
  2 Aquatic Team of Mecklenburg-NC  'A'               3:26.59    3:29.79  
     1) Lockhart, Austin L 14           2) Williams-Tracy, Ham A 14       
     3) Brashear, Michael O 14          4) Hohnbaum, Graham C 14          
                  23.58       49.38 (49.38)     1:14.79 (25.41)     1:42.42 (53.04)
                            2:35.82 (53.40)     3:29.79 (53.97)                    
 -- Marlins of Raleigh-NC  'B'                        3:36.57         DQ  
     1) DeSimone, Aidan A 13            2) Duke, Brian B 14               
     3) Miley, Kian A 14                4) Bridgham, Joey J 14            
                  25.80       53.41 (53.41)     1:20.22 (26.81)     1:48.75 (55.34)
        2:15.52 (26.77)     2:46.14 (57.39)     3:12.48 (26.34)          DQ (56.16)
 
Event 59  Girls Senior 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Marlins of Raleigh-NC  'A'                        3:30.71    3:33.27  
     1) Duracinsky, Maddie R 16         2) Whitaker, Peyton A 16          
     3) Barnette, Isabella P 16         4) Cera, Adrianna E 16            
                  25.64       52.58 (52.58)                         1:46.50 (53.92)
        2:11.53 (25.03)     2:39.78 (53.28)     3:05.24 (25.46)     3:33.27 (53.49)
  2 Y-Spartaquatics Swim Club-SC  'A'                 3:33.12    3:40.12  
     1) Ogle, Jodi M 16                 2) Blaakman, Makenzie D 18        
     3) Reistroffer, Rachel A 17        4) Smith, Alaina H 15             
                  26.22       54.82 (54.82)     1:21.51 (26.69)     1:50.95 (56.13)
                            2:16.98 (26.03)   3:40.12 (1:23.14)                    
  3 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  'A'                               NT    3:41.80  
     1) Black, Erynn A 16               2) DiPangrazio, Sarah E 17        
     3) Nemitz, Addy L 17               4) Tolchin, Kelsey A 15           
                  25.67       53.39 (53.39)                         1:50.34 (56.95)
        2:16.78 (26.44)     2:46.23 (55.89)     3:12.29 (26.06)     3:41.80 (55.57)
  4 Marlins of Raleigh-NC  'C'                        3:38.40    3:43.08  
     1) Hauser, Genny G 15              2) Strickland, Rachel E 16        
     3) Hartis, Sydney A 15             4) Klose, Vanessa S 17            
                  27.31       56.29 (56.29)     1:22.47 (26.18)     1:51.52 (55.23)
                            2:18.02 (26.50)   3:43.08 (1:25.06)                    
  5 Marlins of Raleigh-NC  'B'                        3:35.49    3:44.56  
     1) Ssengonzi, Rebecca Y 17         2) Gasper, Ashton K 17            
     3) Bachand, Madeleine M 16         4) Bruno, Hannah C 17             
                  28.00       58.52 (58.52)                         1:53.91 (55.39)
        2:20.73 (26.82)     2:49.62 (55.71)     3:15.39 (25.77)     3:44.56 (54.94)
  6 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  'B'                               NT    3:47.31  
     1) Morgan, Kylie J 17              2) Calder, Lexi A 15              
     3) Martinson, Brynn B 15           4) Miechkowski, Juliet L 15       
                  27.52       57.51 (57.51)                         1:53.15 (55.64)
        2:20.45 (27.30)     2:50.64 (57.49)     3:17.21 (26.57)     3:47.31 (56.67)
  7 South Carolina Swim Club-SC  'A'                  3:39.48    3:47.69  
     1) Jones, Meredith B 16            2) Healy, Kaitlin R 15            
     3) Isaacs, Claire N 16             4) Johnson, Callie K 16           
                  26.16       54.03 (54.03)     1:23.05 (29.02)     1:53.57 (59.54)
                            2:21.42 (27.85)   3:47.69 (1:26.27)                    
  8 Y-Spartaquatics Swim Club-SC  'C'                 3:47.75    3:47.70  
     1) Neale, Lindsey M 18             2) Clayton, Grace A 15            
     3) Byers, Sarah Grace G 16         4) Skidmore, Lindsey O 15         
                  27.80       58.73 (58.73)     1:25.61 (26.88)     1:54.44 (55.71)
        2:21.56 (27.12)     2:51.24 (56.80)     3:47.70 (56.46)                    
  9 Y-Spartaquatics Swim Club-SC  'B'                 3:42.08    3:49.82  
     1) Young, Sarah A 17               2) Martin, Rebecca L 15           
     3) Wolfe, Ashlin M 17              4) Reilly, Madeline H 17          
                  27.14       56.72 (56.72)                         1:55.14 (58.42)
        2:22.75 (27.61)     2:53.61 (58.47)     3:49.82 (56.21)                    
 10 Marlins of Raleigh-NC  'D'                        3:40.61    3:50.43  
     1) Worden, Ashley E 16             2) Ellison, Hannalee K 15         
     3) Peck, Emma R 18                 4) Boulware, Sophie B 15          
                  28.45       58.92 (58.92)                         1:58.54 (59.62)
        2:24.86 (26.32)     2:55.09 (56.55)     3:21.52 (26.43)     3:50.43 (55.34)
 11 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  'C'                               NT    3:51.20  
     1) Spina, Gabriella M 15           2) Eagle, Sami N 17               
     3) Rowe, Victoria A 17             4) Scalise, Annabeth E 15         
                  26.95       56.57 (56.57)                         1:55.05 (58.48)
        2:22.77 (27.72)     2:53.57 (58.52)     3:20.93 (27.36)     3:51.20 (57.63)
 12 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  'D'                               NT    3:55.59  
     1) Patil, Akshita D 16             2) Welch, Abigail G 15            
     3) Clodfelter, Laney G 16          4) Ravi, Sreshta 15               
                  27.10       58.17 (58.17)                         1:56.66 (58.49)
        2:25.07 (28.41)     2:56.05 (59.39)     3:23.86 (27.81)     3:55.59 (59.54)
 
Event 60  Boys Senior 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Y-Spartaquatics Swim Club-SC  'A'                 3:12.69    3:15.24  
     1) Stanislaw, Evan J 16            2) Jann, Christian D 18           
     3) Prewette, Jake D 17             4) Smith, Luke C 16               
                  24.24       49.83 (49.83)     1:13.41 (23.58)     1:38.78 (48.95)
        2:01.90 (23.12)     2:27.07 (48.29)     2:50.25 (23.18)     3:15.24 (48.17)
  2 Marlins of Raleigh-NC  'A'                        3:15.72    3:16.13  
     1) Kring, Jaden S 16               2) Hollett, Drew G 17             
     3) Qualle, Ethan D 17              4) Langston, Mitchell B 17        
                  23.81       49.13 (49.13)     1:12.38 (23.25)     1:37.87 (48.74)
                            2:28.38 (50.51)     3:16.13 (47.75)                    
  3 Y-Spartaquatics Swim Club-SC  'B'                 3:17.15    3:24.85  
     1) Neale, Bode M 15                2) Van Den Bosch, Kai J 15        
     3) Kramer, Dawson M 16             4) Brooks, Joseph C 16            
                  24.30       51.32 (51.32)                         1:41.54 (50.22)
        2:06.52 (24.98)     2:34.77 (53.23)     2:58.48 (23.71)     3:24.85 (50.08)
  4 South Carolina Swim Club-SC  'A'                  3:19.40    3:25.20  
     1) Laurencelle, Addie E 17         2) Blanc, Charles F 16            
     3) Mehta, Cameron A 16             4) Savage, Stephen C 15           
                  22.87       47.86 (47.86)     1:12.34 (24.48)     1:39.51 (51.65)
                            2:32.12 (52.61)     3:25.20 (53.08)                    
  5 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  'A'                               NT    3:27.31  
     1) Druhan, Ben M 16                2) McCormick, Nathan P 16         
     3) Charrette, Connor B 16          4) Root, Hunter E 18              
                  25.46       52.83 (52.83)     1:17.64 (24.81)     1:44.73 (51.90)
        2:09.04 (24.31)     2:35.98 (51.25)     2:59.84 (23.86)     3:27.31 (51.33)
  6 Y-Spartaquatics Swim Club-SC  'C'                 3:20.00    3:29.55  
     1) DiBattista, Alec J 16           2) Viney, Copeland S 16           
     3) Glenn, Bryce C 16               4) Hicks, Thomas L 18             
                  24.95       51.67 (51.67)     1:16.40 (24.73)     1:44.23 (52.56)
        2:09.44 (25.21)     2:37.90 (53.67)     3:02.06 (24.16)     3:29.55 (51.65)
  7 Marlins of Raleigh-NC  'B'                        3:24.25    3:32.67  
     1) Youngbar, Matthew T 17          2) Moore, Michael R 15            
     3) Lucht, Sammy J 16               4) Ssengonzi, Jesse S 15          
                  25.67       53.03 (53.03)     1:18.63 (25.60)     1:47.09 (54.06)
        2:11.90 (24.81)     2:39.30 (52.21)     3:04.37 (25.07)     3:32.67 (53.37)
  8 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  'B'                               NT    3:37.26  
     1) Chestnutt, Ryan L 16            2) Cole, Jacob W 17               
     3) Stillman, Beckett V 16          4) Ford, Nathan F 15              
                  26.69       55.67 (55.67)                         1:50.62 (54.95)
        2:15.82 (25.20)     2:43.99 (53.37)     3:09.58 (25.59)     3:37.26 (53.27)
 
Event 61  Girls 12 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Buchert, Anna C           12 YSSC-SC              2:25.32    2:23.27   24  
                  30.53     1:08.33 (37.80)     1:50.52 (42.19)     2:23.27 (32.75)
  2 Viney, Gardner Anne A     12 YSSC-SC              2:28.01    2:25.19   21  
                  29.89     1:07.92 (38.03)     1:52.68 (44.76)     2:25.19 (32.51)
  3 Wilson, Camrynn C         12 YSSC-SC              2:34.32    2:25.99   20  
                  31.71     1:09.04 (37.33)     1:53.60 (44.56)     2:25.99 (32.39)
  4 Dolan, Maya A             11 NCAC-NC              2:28.22    2:26.16   19  
                  31.06     1:07.11 (36.05)     1:51.17 (44.06)     2:26.16 (34.99)
  5 Burton, Lilly H           11 NCAC-NC              2:30.37    2:27.24   18  
                  30.85     1:07.73 (36.88)     1:53.85 (46.12)     2:27.24 (33.39)
  6 Byers, Caroline D         11 YSSC-SC              2:31.20    2:28.69   17  
                  32.59     1:13.35 (40.76)     1:55.08 (41.73)     2:28.69 (33.61)
  7 Kudela, Katie A           12 ATOM-NC              2:29.31    2:29.68   16  
                  31.44     1:10.72 (39.28)     1:54.63 (43.91)     2:29.68 (35.05)
  8 Penny, Hayden A           11 YSSC-SC              2:33.28    2:29.98   15  
                  33.97     1:12.89 (38.92)     1:56.94 (44.05)     2:29.98 (33.04)
  9 Hill, Emily C             12 ATOM-NC              2:38.59    2:35.00   14  
                  35.34     1:13.72 (38.38)     1:58.44 (44.72)     2:35.00 (36.56)
 10 Haviland, Eleanor E       11 ATOM-NC              2:40.63    2:36.92   13  
                  33.55     1:11.69 (38.14)     2:01.01 (49.32)     2:36.92 (35.91)
 11 Kent, Emma N              12 NCAC-NC              2:43.49    2:37.50   11  
                  30.52     1:09.64 (39.12)     1:58.35 (48.71)     2:37.50 (39.15)
 12 McEnroe, Teagan S         11 YSSC-SC              2:40.98    2:38.99    9  
                  32.77     1:09.95 (37.18)     2:02.37 (52.42)     2:38.99 (36.62)
 13 Repella, Allison B        11 ATOM-NC              2:39.25    2:39.77    8  
                  34.24     1:13.61 (39.37)     2:03.78 (50.17)     2:39.77 (35.99)
 14 Oettinger, Claire M       12 ATOM-NC              2:42.36    2:42.72    7  
                  38.12     1:17.97 (39.85)     2:08.00 (50.03)     2:42.72 (34.72)
 15 Brown, Melia J            12 ATOM-NC              2:45.63    2:42.80    6  
                  36.60     1:17.93 (41.33)     2:04.97 (47.04)     2:42.80 (37.83)
 16 Emrich, Abby G            10 NCAC-NC              2:47.88    2:43.05    5  
                  33.96     1:14.92 (40.96)     2:05.81 (50.89)     2:43.05 (37.24)
 17 Su, Alicia                10 NCAC-NC              2:46.70    2:44.32    4  
                  37.27     1:18.73 (41.46)     2:07.38 (48.65)     2:44.32 (36.94)
 18 Eward, Ellery L           10 NCAC-NC              2:44.14    2:44.63    3  
                  37.25     1:17.84 (40.59)     2:09.95 (52.11)     2:44.63 (34.68)
 19 Johnson, Claire L         11 NSS-NC               2:56.08    2:46.80    2  
                  34.30     1:18.33 (44.03)     2:10.52 (52.19)     2:46.80 (36.28)
 20 Gush, Sarah E             12 SCSC-SC              2:56.37    2:55.86    1  
                  39.52     1:23.61 (44.09)     2:17.11 (53.50)     2:55.86 (38.75)
 21 Luo, Grace L              10 NCAC-NC              3:04.32    2:58.17  
                  41.47     1:26.27 (44.80)     2:16.60 (50.33)     2:58.17 (41.57)
 22 Collins, Mackenzie K      10 NCAC-NC              3:16.41    2:58.24  
                  40.39     1:25.50 (45.11)     2:18.59 (53.09)     2:58.24 (39.65)
 23 Wiggins, Harper M         10 NCAC-NC              2:56.02    3:01.53  
                  40.28     1:26.92 (46.64)     2:21.87 (54.95)     3:01.53 (39.66)
 24 Hill, Ellie E              9 NCAC-NC              3:06.77    3:02.26  
                  41.07     1:27.01 (45.94)     2:22.71 (55.70)     3:02.26 (39.55)
 25 Thomas, Arianna M         10 NCAC-NC              3:09.12    3:04.30  
                  41.84     1:29.46 (47.62)     2:21.66 (52.20)     3:04.30 (42.64)
 26 Giovanello, Aurora J      10 NCAC-NC              3:06.78    3:10.83  
                  48.37     1:34.63 (46.26)     2:28.67 (54.04)     3:10.83 (42.16)
 27 Ferreira, Bella C         10 TEAM-NC              3:20.63    3:15.43  
                  42.82     1:33.28 (50.46)     2:32.49 (59.21)     3:15.43 (42.94)
 28 Picard, Avery E            9 UNTEA-NC                  NT    3:25.36  
                  46.23     1:36.69 (50.46)   2:41.15 (1:04.46)     3:25.36 (44.21)
 
Event 62  Boys 12 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chow, Nicholas J          12 ATOM-NC              2:16.71    2:16.68   24  
                  30.40     1:04.96 (34.56)     1:45.44 (40.48)     2:16.68 (31.24)
  2 Green, Mason J            12 QCD-NC                    NT    2:21.55   21  
                  29.40     1:07.05 (37.65)     1:50.31 (43.26)     2:21.55 (31.24)
  3 Dunson, Peter A           12 NCAC-NC              2:25.81    2:23.18   20  
                  30.39     1:06.92 (36.53)     1:49.88 (42.96)     2:23.18 (33.30)
  4 Sulton, Timothy D         12 YSSC-SC              2:31.88    2:29.41   19  
                  31.60     1:09.09 (37.49)     1:55.72 (46.63)     2:29.41 (33.69)
  5 Hohm, Nate J              11 ATOM-NC              2:30.40    2:29.96   18  
                  32.76     1:11.76 (39.00)     1:56.18 (44.42)     2:29.96 (33.78)
  6 Weaver, Adam D            12 YSSC-SC              2:28.13    2:31.55   17  
                  31.43     1:10.40 (38.97)     1:56.97 (46.57)     2:31.55 (34.58)
  7 Peck, Connor B            11 NCAC-NC              2:29.82    2:31.85   16  
                  35.39     1:12.68 (37.29)     1:58.10 (45.42)     2:31.85 (33.75)
  8 Osman, Max                11 NSS-NC               2:41.92    2:36.20   15  
                  31.80     1:11.35 (39.55)     2:01.45 (50.10)     2:36.20 (34.75)
  9 Harper, James W           12 ATOM-NC              2:43.72    2:36.46   14  
                  33.90     1:11.91 (38.01)     2:02.12 (50.21)     2:36.46 (34.34)
 10 Mu, Jett Y                11 NCAC-NC              2:34.76    2:36.86   13  
                  33.43     1:14.97 (41.54)     2:00.69 (45.72)     2:36.86 (36.17)
 11 Commins, Andy F           11 NCAC-NC              2:43.74    2:39.69   11  
                  31.52     1:12.57 (41.05)     2:05.11 (52.54)     2:39.69 (34.58)
 12 Ryan, David               10 TEAM-NC              2:44.96    2:40.55    9  
                  33.56     1:18.26 (44.70)     2:01.42 (43.16)     2:40.55 (39.13)
 13 Hill, Alex G              10 NCAC-NC              2:39.44    2:40.66    8  
                  38.64     1:19.60 (40.96)     2:04.62 (45.02)     2:40.66 (36.04)
 14 Nicholson, Cooper D       11 NCAC-NC              2:40.93    2:41.93    7  
                  36.22     1:18.42 (42.20)     2:07.17 (48.75)     2:41.93 (34.76)
 15 Troy, Jack J              11 SCSC-SC              2:43.89    2:42.83    6  
                  37.29     1:18.01 (40.72)     2:08.05 (50.04)     2:42.83 (34.78)
 16 Lloyd, Scott J            12 NCAC-NC              2:53.70    2:47.32    5  
                  36.77     1:21.29 (44.52)     2:09.47 (48.18)     2:47.32 (37.85)
 17 Lim, Andrew C             12 NCAC-NC              2:43.98    2:47.81    4  
                  35.90     1:18.01 (42.11)     2:11.58 (53.57)     2:47.81 (36.23)
 18 Ryan, Braden              10 TEAM-NC              2:48.35    2:47.96    3  
                  38.89     1:21.46 (42.57)     2:11.81 (50.35)     2:47.96 (36.15)
 19 Davis, Preston T          12 ATOM-NC              2:57.30    2:49.88    2  
                  36.32     1:19.03 (42.71)     2:12.34 (53.31)     2:49.88 (37.54)
 20 Bucci, Cameron C          10 ATOM-NC              2:53.63    2:51.37    1  
                  39.33     1:23.19 (43.86)     2:13.53 (50.34)     2:51.37 (37.84)
 21 Caldwell, Zander F        11 SCSC-SC              3:16.73    2:55.83  
                  40.80     1:26.09 (45.29)     2:17.89 (51.80)     2:55.83 (37.94)
 22 Czar, Matthew E           10 NCAC-NC              3:00.89    2:57.66  
                  37.20     1:23.69 (46.49)     2:18.51 (54.82)     2:57.66 (39.15)
 23 Neill, Chandler T         10 TEAM-NC              3:09.78    2:59.67  
                  40.73     1:24.37 (43.64)     2:20.24 (55.87)     2:59.67 (39.43)
 24 Fine, Noah T              10 NCAC-NC              3:19.35    3:03.15  
                  42.10     1:26.66 (44.56)     2:22.98 (56.32)     3:03.15 (40.17)
 25 Gannon, Gardner S          9 NSS-NC               3:20.29    3:28.04  
                  53.39     1:46.44 (53.05)     2:43.65 (57.21)     3:28.04 (44.39)
 
Event 63  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Y-Spartaquatics Swim Club-SC  'A'                 1:50.77    1:48.58   48  
     1) Wilson, Camrynn C 12            2) Buchert, Anna C 12             
     3) Byers, Caroline D 11            4) Viney, Gardner Anne A 12       
                  27.29       55.08 (27.79)     1:23.27 (28.19)     1:48.58 (25.31)
  2 North Carolina Aquatic Club-NC  'A'               1:56.42    1:51.12   42  
     1) Kent, Emma N 12                 2) Georgallis, Sofia C 12         
     3) Burton, Lilly H 11              4) Dolan, Maya A 11               
                  27.35       55.81 (28.46)     1:24.07 (28.26)     1:51.12 (27.05)
  3 Aquatic Team of Mecklenburg-NC  'A'               1:54.60    1:53.15   40  
     1) Kudela, Katie A 12              2) Repella, Allison B 11          
     3) Haviland, Eleanor E 11          4) Hill, Emily C 12               
                                  55.51 ( )     1:23.71 (28.20)     1:53.15 (29.44)
  4 Team Charlotte Swimming-NC  'A'                   1:58.17    1:59.05   38  
     1) Richards, Brady L 12            2) Kreth, Mallory J 12            
     3) Presson, Sadie L 11             4) Herrforth, Rebecca C 12        
                  31.64     1:01.82 (30.18)     1:31.81 (29.99)     1:59.05 (27.24)
 
Event 64  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 North Carolina Aquatic Club-NC  'A'               1:52.36    1:50.23   48  
     1) Wiggins, Gus C 12               2) Askar, Danyar 11               
     3) Commins, Andy F 11              4) Dunson, Peter A 12             
                                                    1:24.87 ( )     1:50.23 (25.36)
  2 Aquatic Team of Mecklenburg-NC  'A'               1:51.04    1:51.47   42  
     1) Chow, Nicholas J 12             2) Hohm, Nate J 11                
     3) Harper, James W 12              4) Davis, Preston T 12            
                  26.05       53.98 (27.93)     1:22.70 (28.72)     1:51.47 (28.77)
  3 North Carolina Aquatic Club-NC  'B'               2:00.40    1:57.91   40  
     1) Nicholson, Cooper D 11          2) Mu, Jett Y 11                  
     3) Sullivan, Eric B 12             4) Peck, Connor B 11              
                  29.95       59.36 (29.41)     1:28.43 (29.07)     1:57.91 (29.48)
 
Event 65  Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 North Carolina Aquatic Club-NC  'A'               2:02.45    2:00.78   48  
     1) Emrich, Abby G 10               2) Eward, Ellery L 10             
     3) Shuping, Avery E 10             4) Wolk, Isabel H 10              
                  30.10     1:00.05 (29.95)     1:31.67 (31.62)     2:00.78 (29.11)
  2 North Carolina Aquatic Club-NC  'B'               2:13.94    2:12.81   42  
     1) Wiggins, Harper M 10            2) Thomas, Arianna M 10           
     3) Collins, Mackenzie K 10         4) Su, Alicia 10                  
                  32.66     1:06.36 (33.70)     1:41.18 (34.82)     2:12.81 (31.63)
 -- North Carolina Aquatic Club-NC  'C'               2:26.09         DQ  
     1) Hill, Ellie E 9                 2) Kim, Kenzie A 10               
     3) Luo, Grace L 10                 4) Giovanello, Aurora J 10        
                  33.51     1:11.64 (38.13)     1:46.12 (34.48)          DQ (34.61)
 
Event 66  Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Team Charlotte Swimming-NC  'A'                   2:06.11    2:05.44   48  
     1) Neill, Chandler T 10            2) Harris, Hudson C 9             
     3) Ryan, Braden 10                 4) Ryan, David 10                 
                  31.79     1:04.83 (33.04)     1:36.03 (31.20)     2:05.44 (29.41)
  2 North Carolina Aquatic Club-NC  'A'               2:11.98    2:09.72   42  
     1) Czar, Matthew E 10              2) Colacito, Leonardo B 9         
     3) Li, Jason N 9                   4) Hill, Alex G 10                
                  32.71     1:11.17 (38.46)     1:39.43 (28.26)     2:09.72 (30.29)
 
Event 67  Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Viney, Gardner Anne A     12 YSSC-SC              1:08.63    1:07.84   24  
                  31.57     1:07.84 (36.27)                                        
  2 Buchert, Anna C           12 YSSC-SC              1:09.70    1:08.07   21  
                  32.34     1:08.07 (35.73)                                        
  3 Frece, Avery G            11 SCSC-SC              1:12.32    1:08.43   20  
                  32.81     1:08.43 (35.62)                                        
  4 Dolan, Maya A             11 NCAC-NC              1:12.52    1:08.46   19  
                  30.40     1:08.46 (38.06)                                        
  5 Kudela, Katie A           12 ATOM-NC              1:10.26    1:08.77   18  
                  32.76     1:08.77 (36.01)                                        
  6 Burton, Lilly H           11 NCAC-NC              1:11.98    1:08.86   17  
                  32.08     1:08.86 (36.78)                                        
  7 Penny, Hayden A           11 YSSC-SC              1:13.33    1:09.96   16  
  8 Byers, Caroline D         11 YSSC-SC              1:11.94    1:11.52   15  
                  34.91     1:11.52 (36.61)                                        
  9 Haviland, Eleanor E       11 ATOM-NC              1:13.79    1:12.09   14  
 10 Wolk, Audrey J            11 NCAC-NC              1:18.36    1:12.10   13  
                  33.81     1:12.10 (38.29)                                        
 11 Herrforth, Rebecca C      12 TEAM-NC              1:14.89    1:12.54   11  
                  32.79     1:12.54 (39.75)                                        
 12 Georgallis, Sofia C       12 NCAC-NC              1:17.11    1:12.60    9  
                  33.63     1:12.60 (38.97)                                        
 13 Kent, Emma N              12 NCAC-NC              1:21.37    1:12.76    8  
                  32.53     1:12.76 (40.23)                                        
 14 Repella, Allison B        11 ATOM-NC              1:13.70    1:13.38    7  
 15 White, Ehnaya K           12 QCD-NC               1:12.86    1:14.08    6  
 16 Hill, Emily C             12 ATOM-NC              1:15.78    1:14.78    5  
                  35.51     1:14.78 (39.27)                                        
 17 Gaur, Tanvi               12 NCAC-NC              1:16.24    1:15.60    4  
                  35.74     1:15.60 (39.86)                                        
 18 Kreth, Mallory J          12 TEAM-NC              1:16.84    1:16.62    3  
                  35.72     1:16.62 (40.90)                                        
 19 Pritchett, Ava A          12 NSS-NC               1:17.42    1:18.16    2  
                  34.84     1:18.16 (43.32)                                        
 20 Simons, Gray E            11 ATOM-NC              1:24.73    1:18.33    1  
                  35.79     1:18.33 (42.54)                                        
 21 Figiel, Marissa O         12 TEAM-NC              1:21.97    1:18.38  
                  37.08     1:18.38 (41.30)                                        
 22 Johnson, Claire L         11 NSS-NC               1:21.67    1:18.61  
                  35.56     1:18.61 (43.05)                                        
 23 Presson, Sadie L          11 TEAM-NC              1:18.59    1:18.66  
                  36.03     1:18.66 (42.63)                                        
 24 Richards, Brady L         12 TEAM-NC              1:18.52    1:18.71  
                  35.98     1:18.71 (42.73)                                        
 25 Gush, Sarah E             12 SCSC-SC              1:21.53    1:19.29  
                  35.77     1:19.29 (43.52)                                        
 26 Pugh, Lauren P            11 QCD-NC               1:23.78    1:25.47  
                  41.03     1:25.47 (44.44)                                        
 
Event 68  Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Green, Mason J            12 QCD-NC               1:06.72    1:04.54   24  
                  29.35     1:04.54 (35.19)                                        
  2 Dunson, Peter A           12 NCAC-NC              1:11.34    1:05.36   21  
                  30.70     1:05.36 (34.66)                                        
  3 Wiggins, Gus C            12 NCAC-NC              1:12.21    1:08.94   20  
                  32.13     1:08.94 (36.81)                                        
  4 Hohm, Nate J              11 ATOM-NC              1:10.15    1:08.95   19  
                  33.09     1:08.95 (35.86)                                        
  5 Osman, Max                11 NSS-NC               1:12.79    1:11.27   18  
                  32.24     1:11.27 (39.03)                                        
  6 Mu, Jett Y                11 NCAC-NC              1:15.03    1:11.54   17  
                  33.44     1:11.54 (38.10)                                        
  7 Sullivan, Eric B          12 NCAC-NC              1:20.27    1:12.11   16  
                  32.35     1:12.11 (39.76)                                        
  8 Goins, George F           12 TEAM-NC              1:11.49    1:12.55   15  
                  34.07     1:12.55 (38.48)                                        
  9 Peck, Connor B            11 NCAC-NC              1:13.47    1:13.16   14  
                  34.36     1:13.16 (38.80)                                        
 10 Stull, Oliver F           11 YSSC-SC              1:16.20    1:13.36   13  
                  34.38     1:13.36 (38.98)                                        
 11 Harper, James W           12 ATOM-NC              1:16.53    1:13.38   11  
                  32.93     1:13.38 (40.45)                                        
 12 Askar, Danyar             11 NCAC-NC              1:16.63    1:13.39    9  
                  35.40     1:13.39 (37.99)                                        
 13 Spicer, Zachary W         11 ATOM-NC              1:22.86    1:15.78    8  
                  33.49     1:15.78 (42.29)                                        
 14 Nicholson, Cooper D       11 NCAC-NC              1:18.84    1:15.90    7  
                  35.77     1:15.90 (40.13)                                        
 15 Commins, Andy F           11 NCAC-NC              1:18.99    1:16.00    6  
                  34.40     1:16.00 (41.60)                                        
 16 Troy, Jack J              11 SCSC-SC              1:15.55    1:16.47    5  
                  37.90     1:16.47 (38.57)                                        
 17 Lloyd, Scott J            12 NCAC-NC              1:21.10    1:16.60    4  
                  35.38     1:16.60 (41.22)                                        
 18 Cochran, Avery D          12 QCD-NC               1:21.53    1:16.98    3  
                  36.61     1:16.98 (40.37)                                        
 19 Lim, Andrew C             12 NCAC-NC              1:19.48    1:17.23    2  
                  36.26     1:17.23 (40.97)                                        
 20 Davis, Preston T          12 ATOM-NC              1:18.91    1:21.09    1  
                  36.68     1:21.09 (44.41)                                        
 21 Caldwell, Zander F        11 SCSC-SC              1:30.45    1:23.29  
                  38.57     1:23.29 (44.72)                                        
 -- Vaughn, Will F            12 TEAM-NC              1:11.49         DQ  
                  33.32          DQ (39.65)                                        
 
Event 69  Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Emrich, Abby G            10 NCAC-NC              1:16.83    1:15.62   24  
                  35.06     1:15.62 (40.56)                                        
  2 Eward, Ellery L           10 NCAC-NC              1:17.79    1:17.50   21  
                  36.81     1:17.50 (40.69)                                        
  3 Su, Alicia                10 NCAC-NC              1:20.38    1:18.48   20  
                  37.69     1:18.48 (40.79)                                        
  4 Wirz, Val G               10 NSS-NC               1:23.43    1:21.86   19  
                  38.29     1:21.86 (43.57)                                        
  5 Shuping, Avery E          10 NCAC-NC              1:28.08    1:23.19   18  
                  39.04     1:23.19 (44.15)                                        
  6 Collins, Mackenzie K      10 NCAC-NC              1:26.04    1:24.51   17  
                  39.00     1:24.51 (45.51)                                        
  7 Hill, Ellie E              9 NCAC-NC              1:26.33    1:24.94   16  
                  38.57     1:24.94 (46.37)                                        
  8 Wiggins, Harper M         10 NCAC-NC              1:25.31    1:25.01   15  
                  39.88     1:25.01 (45.13)                                        
  9 Thomas, Arianna M         10 NCAC-NC              1:25.99    1:26.15   14  
                  40.81     1:26.15 (45.34)                                        
 10 Kim, Kenzie A             10 NCAC-NC              1:29.42    1:26.84   13  
                  43.57     1:26.84 (43.27)                                        
 11 Norris, Madison R          9 TEAM-NC              1:32.76    1:30.41   11  
                  42.04     1:30.41 (48.37)                                        
 12 Rojas, Anne M              9 TEAM-NC              1:32.95    1:31.14    9  
                  44.10     1:31.14 (47.04)                                        
 13 Picard, Avery E            9 UNTEA-NC             1:36.51    1:34.49    8  
                  41.87     1:34.49 (52.62)                                        
 
Event 70  Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hill, Alex G              10 NCAC-NC              1:17.27    1:13.16   24  
                  34.91     1:13.16 (38.25)                                        
  2 Green, Miles M            10 QCD-NC               1:15.59    1:13.39   21  
                  33.66     1:13.39 (39.73)                                        
  3 Frece, Sullivan S          9 SCSC-SC              1:21.23    1:16.15   20  
                  35.73     1:16.15 (40.42)                                        
  4 Bucci, Cameron C          10 ATOM-NC              1:22.08    1:16.16   19  
                  35.08     1:16.16 (41.08)                                        
  5 Ryan, Braden              10 TEAM-NC              1:16.26    1:18.67   18  
                  35.30     1:18.67 (43.37)                                        
  6 Huggins, Ashyr A          10 SCSC-SC              1:22.35    1:19.96   17  
                  37.12     1:19.96 (42.84)                                        
  7 Li, Jason N                9 NCAC-NC              1:23.32    1:20.05   16  
                  36.77     1:20.05 (43.28)                                        
  8 Neill, Chandler T         10 TEAM-NC              1:21.70    1:20.94   15  
                  36.11     1:20.94 (44.83)                                        
  9 Czar, Matthew E           10 NCAC-NC              1:30.33    1:23.53   14  
                  38.38     1:23.53 (45.15)                                        
 10 Li, Lucas Z               10 NCAC-NC              1:26.07    1:23.69   13  
                  39.29     1:23.69 (44.40)                                        
 11 Fine, Noah T              10 NCAC-NC              1:24.75    1:23.76   11  
                  38.20     1:23.76 (45.56)                                        
 12 Sellars, Elijah A          9 QCD-NC               1:24.09    1:24.69    9  
                  41.59     1:24.69 (43.10)                                        
 13 Colacito, Leonardo B       9 NCAC-NC              1:29.76    1:25.12    8  
                  39.28     1:25.12 (45.84)                                        
 14 Chaires, Colton            9 CKS-NC               1:26.17    1:25.62    7  
                  39.19     1:25.62 (46.43)                                        
 15 Bauer, Will G             10 TEAM-NC              1:26.95    1:26.09    6  
                  41.11     1:26.09 (44.98)                                        
 16 Proffitt, Will E          10 TEAM-NC              1:27.95    1:26.23    5  
                  38.47     1:26.23 (47.76)                                        
 17 Strupe, Freddy J           8 UNTEA-NC             1:27.48    1:26.44    4  
                  40.86     1:26.44 (45.58)                                        
 18 Edinger, Henry G          10 TEAM-NC              1:31.07    1:26.94    3  
                  39.62     1:26.94 (47.32)                                        
 19 Goins, Grant M             9 TEAM-NC              1:27.44    1:30.05    2  
                  41.59     1:30.05 (48.46)                                        
 
Event 71  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Frece, Avery G            11 SCSC-SC                35.88      34.65   24  
  2 Wolk, Audrey J            11 NCAC-NC                35.74      35.23   21  
  3 Byers, Caroline D         11 YSSC-SC                35.25      35.52   20  
  4 Burton, Lilly H           11 NCAC-NC                36.54      35.82   19  
  5 Gaur, Tanvi               12 NCAC-NC                38.20      37.83   18  
  6 Hill, Emily C             12 ATOM-NC                37.84      37.92   17  
  7 Brown, Melia J            12 ATOM-NC                37.40      38.31   16  
  8 Oettinger, Claire M       12 ATOM-NC                40.23      38.66   15  
  9 Hernandez, Fatima         12 QCD-NC                 40.07      38.72   14  
 10 Figiel, Marissa O         12 TEAM-NC                39.60      39.05   13  
 11 Li, Jessica               12 NCAC-NC                42.83      39.40   11  
 12 Pugh, Lauren P            11 QCD-NC                 44.77      41.82    9  
 13 Borg, Kirra L             11 SCSC-SC                39.99      44.09    8  
 
Event 72  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chow, Nicholas J          12 ATOM-NC                33.86      32.55   24  
  2 Vaughn, Will F            12 TEAM-NC                45.58      38.15   21  
  3 Peck, Connor B            11 NCAC-NC                38.58      38.24   20  
  4 Mu, Jett Y                11 NCAC-NC                41.92      40.21   19  
  5 Caldwell, Zander F        11 SCSC-SC                42.18      41.05   18  
  6 Sullivan, Eric B          12 NCAC-NC                44.23      41.20   17  
 
Event 73  Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wolk, Isabel H            10 NCAC-NC                35.85      35.36   24  
  2 Su, Alicia                10 NCAC-NC                42.40      40.87   21  
  3 Luo, Grace L              10 NCAC-NC                43.70      42.56   20  
  4 Kim, Kenzie A             10 NCAC-NC                43.53      42.58   19  
  5 Thomas, Arianna M         10 NCAC-NC                43.06      42.73   18  
  6 Giovanello, Aurora J      10 NCAC-NC                44.55      43.45   17  
  7 Shuping, Avery E          10 NCAC-NC                44.45      44.13   16  
  8 Rojas, Anne M              9 TEAM-NC                49.67      51.24   15  
 -- Ferreira, Bella C         10 TEAM-NC                55.22         DQ  
 
Event 74  Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ryan, David               10 TEAM-NC                39.04      38.10   24  
  2 Bucci, Cameron C          10 ATOM-NC                40.01      39.38   21  
  3 Hill, Alex G              10 NCAC-NC                41.98      40.59   20  
  4 Sellars, Elijah A          9 QCD-NC                 42.38      41.99   19  
  5 Li, Lucas Z               10 NCAC-NC                45.47      43.15   18  
  6 Fine, Noah T              10 NCAC-NC                43.82      43.82   17  
  7 Li, Jason N                9 NCAC-NC                42.65      44.12   16  
  8 Gannon, Gardner S          9 NSS-NC                 44.62      44.71   15  
  9 Chaires, Colton            9 CKS-NC                 47.76      45.40   14  
 10 Bauer, Will G             10 TEAM-NC                47.67      46.68   13  
 11 Harris, Hudson C           9 TEAM-NC                48.46      47.82   11  
 12 Edinger, Henry G          10 TEAM-NC                49.03      49.58    9  
 13 Goins, Grant M             9 TEAM-NC                48.04      49.62    8  
 14 Chaires, Piers             7 CKS-NC                 58.35      55.96    7  
 
Event 75  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Viney, Gardner Anne A     12 YSSC-SC                58.28      56.95   24  
                  27.59       56.95 (29.36)                                        
  2 Wilson, Camrynn C         12 YSSC-SC              1:00.23      58.74   21  
                  28.51       58.74 (30.23)                                        
  3 Buchert, Anna C           12 YSSC-SC                59.79      58.83   20  
                  28.38       58.83 (30.45)                                        
  4 Kudela, Katie A           12 ATOM-NC              1:01.83    1:00.54   19  
                  28.24     1:00.54 (32.30)                                        
  5 Frece, Avery G            11 SCSC-SC              1:04.33    1:00.98   18  
                  29.83     1:00.98 (31.15)                                        
  6 McEnroe, Teagan S         11 YSSC-SC              1:04.97    1:02.08   17  
                  29.64     1:02.08 (32.44)                                        
  7 White, Ehnaya K           12 QCD-NC               1:00.79    1:02.27   16  
                  29.91     1:02.27 (32.36)                                        
  8 Dolan, Maya A             11 NCAC-NC              1:01.66    1:02.40   15  
                  29.25     1:02.40 (33.15)                                        
  9 Herrforth, Rebecca C      12 TEAM-NC              1:02.59    1:02.54   14  
                  29.86     1:02.54 (32.68)                                        
 10 Penny, Hayden A           11 YSSC-SC              1:07.79    1:02.73   13  
                  30.44     1:02.73 (32.29)                                        
 11 Georgallis, Sofia C       12 NCAC-NC              1:04.08    1:03.70   11  
                  30.24     1:03.70 (33.46)                                        
 12 Oettinger, Claire M       12 ATOM-NC              1:05.38    1:03.89    9  
                  30.76     1:03.89 (33.13)                                        
 13 Kent, Emma N              12 NCAC-NC              1:08.47    1:04.29    8  
                  30.47     1:04.29 (33.82)                                        
 14 Byers, Caroline D         11 YSSC-SC              1:04.41    1:04.30    7  
                  30.54     1:04.30 (33.76)                                        
 15 Hill, Emily C             12 ATOM-NC              1:05.84    1:05.36    6  
                  31.70     1:05.36 (33.66)                                        
 16 Haviland, Eleanor E       11 ATOM-NC              1:05.46    1:05.60    5  
                  31.72     1:05.60 (33.88)                                        
 17 Hernandez, Fatima         12 QCD-NC               1:07.15    1:06.04    4  
                  32.13     1:06.04 (33.91)                                        
 18 Brown, Melia J            12 ATOM-NC              1:06.86    1:06.40    3  
                  32.57     1:06.40 (33.83)                                        
 19 Kreth, Mallory J          12 TEAM-NC              1:05.76    1:08.03    2  
                  32.43     1:08.03 (35.60)                                        
 20 Simons, Gray E            11 ATOM-NC              1:10.63    1:08.88    1  
                  32.96     1:08.88 (35.92)                                        
 21 Johnson, Claire L         11 NSS-NC               1:10.91    1:09.70  
                  32.68     1:09.70 (37.02)                                        
 22 Li, Jessica               12 NCAC-NC              1:13.17    1:09.95  
                  34.24     1:09.95 (35.71)                                        
 23 Richards, Brady L         12 TEAM-NC              1:08.99    1:10.09  
                  33.50     1:10.09 (36.59)                                        
 24 Pugh, Lauren P            11 QCD-NC               1:13.73    1:11.04  
                  35.04     1:11.04 (36.00)                                        
 25 Pritchett, Ava A          12 NSS-NC               1:10.42    1:11.09  
                  33.68     1:11.09 (37.41)                                        
 26 Presson, Sadie L          11 TEAM-NC              1:11.68    1:11.16  
                  33.47     1:11.16 (37.69)                                        
 27 Gush, Sarah E             12 SCSC-SC              1:12.75    1:11.32  
                  34.48     1:11.32 (36.84)                                        
 28 Figiel, Marissa O         12 TEAM-NC              1:15.44    1:12.28  
                  34.27     1:12.28 (38.01)                                        
 
Event 76  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Green, Mason J            12 QCD-NC                 55.17      55.49   24  
                  26.60       55.49 (28.89)                                        
  2 Chow, Nicholas J          12 ATOM-NC                57.34      56.74   21  
                  27.16       56.74 (29.58)                                        
  3 Weaver, Adam D            12 YSSC-SC              1:00.68      59.87   20  
                  28.13       59.87 (31.74)                                        
  4 Dunson, Peter A           12 NCAC-NC                58.22    1:00.38   19  
                  27.96     1:00.38 (32.42)                                        
  5 Wiggins, Gus C            12 NCAC-NC              1:00.06    1:00.43   18  
                  29.33     1:00.43 (31.10)                                        
  6 Sulton, Timothy D         12 YSSC-SC              1:01.55    1:00.47   17  
                  28.81     1:00.47 (31.66)                                        
  7 Hohm, Nate J              11 ATOM-NC              1:00.20    1:01.22   16  
                  28.95     1:01.22 (32.27)                                        
  8 Commins, Andy F           11 NCAC-NC              1:02.15    1:01.24   15  
                  29.29     1:01.24 (31.95)                                        
  9 Osman, Max                11 NSS-NC               1:02.19    1:01.58   14  
                  29.29     1:01.58 (32.29)                                        
 10 Harper, James W           12 ATOM-NC              1:04.93    1:02.64   13  
                  29.71     1:02.64 (32.93)                                        
 11 Askar, Danyar             11 NCAC-NC              1:04.72    1:02.84   11  
                  30.61     1:02.84 (32.23)                                        
 12 Stull, Oliver F           11 YSSC-SC              1:08.30    1:04.93    9  
                  31.33     1:04.93 (33.60)                                        
 13 Lim, Andrew C             12 NCAC-NC              1:05.19    1:04.99    8  
                  30.98     1:04.99 (34.01)                                        
 14 Cochran, Avery D          12 QCD-NC               1:05.02    1:06.39    7  
                  32.18     1:06.39 (34.21)                                        
 15 Davis, Preston T          12 ATOM-NC              1:06.93    1:06.62    6  
                  31.88     1:06.62 (34.74)                                        
 16 Spicer, Zachary W         11 ATOM-NC              1:07.98    1:07.73    5  
                  31.10     1:07.73 (36.63)                                        
 17 Troy, Jack J              11 SCSC-SC              1:06.15    1:08.06    4  
                  33.02     1:08.06 (35.04)                                        
 18 Nicholson, Cooper D       11 NCAC-NC              1:10.23    1:08.28    3  
                  31.39     1:08.28 (36.89)                                        
 19 Caldwell, Zander F        11 SCSC-SC              1:13.26    1:16.69    2  
                  35.88     1:16.69 (40.81)                                        
 
Event 77  Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wolk, Isabel H            10 NCAC-NC              1:05.85    1:05.13   24  
                  31.08     1:05.13 (34.05)                                        
  2 Boyette, Sydney H          9 SCSC-SC              1:07.87    1:06.39   21  
                  31.73     1:06.39 (34.66)                                        
  3 Emrich, Abby G            10 NCAC-NC              1:08.48    1:07.05   20  
                  31.93     1:07.05 (35.12)                                        
  4 Eward, Ellery L           10 NCAC-NC              1:10.04    1:09.11   19  
                  33.06     1:09.11 (36.05)                                        
  5 Su, Alicia                10 NCAC-NC              1:09.75    1:09.56   18  
                  33.07     1:09.56 (36.49)                                        
  6 Wirz, Val G               10 NSS-NC               1:12.13    1:11.52   17  
                  35.17     1:11.52 (36.35)                                        
  7 Shuping, Avery E          10 NCAC-NC              1:11.15    1:12.06   16  
                  34.25     1:12.06 (37.81)                                        
  8 Wiggins, Harper M         10 NCAC-NC              1:13.99    1:13.42   15  
                  35.37     1:13.42 (38.05)                                        
  9 Ferreira, Bella C         10 TEAM-NC              1:16.14    1:14.02   14  
                  35.22     1:14.02 (38.80)                                        
 10 Giovanello, Aurora J      10 NCAC-NC              1:21.58    1:15.86   13  
                  35.82     1:15.86 (40.04)                                        
 11 Collins, Mackenzie K      10 NCAC-NC              1:17.35    1:16.26   11  
                  36.00     1:16.26 (40.26)                                        
 12 Rojas, Anne M              9 TEAM-NC              1:18.09    1:16.91    9  
                  37.69     1:16.91 (39.22)                                        
 13 Hill, Ellie E              9 NCAC-NC              1:17.62    1:17.24    8  
                  36.51     1:17.24 (40.73)                                        
 14 Luo, Grace L              10 NCAC-NC              1:21.22    1:17.91    7  
                  36.95     1:17.91 (40.96)                                        
 15 Thomas, Arianna M         10 NCAC-NC              1:16.43    1:18.93    6  
                  36.54     1:18.93 (42.39)                                        
 16 Norris, Madison R          9 TEAM-NC              1:21.28    1:21.09    5  
                  38.95     1:21.09 (42.14)                                        
 17 Kim, Kenzie A             10 NCAC-NC              1:22.76    1:22.35    4  
                  39.17     1:22.35 (43.18)                                        
 18 Picard, Avery E            9 UNTEA-NC             1:21.80    1:24.28    3  
                  39.66     1:24.28 (44.62)                                        
 
Event 78  Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Green, Miles M            10 QCD-NC               1:03.83    1:05.35   24  
                  31.18     1:05.35 (34.17)                                        
  2 Huggins, Ashyr A          10 SCSC-SC              1:06.57    1:06.96   21  
                  13.52     1:06.96 (53.44)                                        
  3 Frece, Sullivan S          9 SCSC-SC              1:07.08    1:07.33   20  
                  32.72     1:07.33 (34.61)                                        
  4 Bucci, Cameron C          10 ATOM-NC              1:12.56    1:09.84   19  
                  32.82     1:09.84 (37.02)                                        
  5 Neill, Chandler T         10 TEAM-NC              1:08.25    1:10.57   18  
                  33.77     1:10.57 (36.80)                                        
  6 Li, Lucas Z               10 NCAC-NC              1:13.69    1:13.84   17  
                  36.27     1:13.84 (37.57)                                        
  7 Chaires, Colton            9 CKS-NC               1:13.83    1:14.68   16  
                  35.30     1:14.68 (39.38)                                        
  8 Czar, Matthew E           10 NCAC-NC              1:13.82    1:14.72   15  
                  35.44     1:14.72 (39.28)                                        
  9 Edinger, Henry G          10 TEAM-NC              1:16.49    1:14.92   14  
                  35.47     1:14.92 (39.45)                                        
 10 Colacito, Leonardo B       9 NCAC-NC              1:16.34    1:14.93   13  
                  36.25     1:14.93 (38.68)                                        
 11 Harris, Hudson C           9 TEAM-NC              1:12.88    1:14.98   11  
                  35.11     1:14.98 (39.87)                                        
 12 Bauer, Will G             10 TEAM-NC              1:15.60    1:16.52    9  
                  36.08     1:16.52 (40.44)                                        
 13 Fine, Noah T              10 NCAC-NC              1:14.00    1:16.83    8  
                  35.96     1:16.83 (40.87)                                        
 14 Li, Jason N                9 NCAC-NC              1:17.09    1:16.91    7  
                  36.10     1:16.91 (40.81)                                        
 15 Sellars, Elijah A          9 QCD-NC               1:15.19    1:18.47    6  
                  37.01     1:18.47 (41.46)                                        
 16 Goins, Grant M             9 TEAM-NC              1:19.27    1:19.24    5  
                  38.17     1:19.24 (41.07)                                        
 17 Proffitt, Will E          10 TEAM-NC              1:23.01    1:25.19    4  
                  38.89     1:25.19 (46.30)                                        
 18 Strupe, Freddy J           8 UNTEA-NC             1:15.50    1:27.41    3  
                  36.82     1:27.41 (50.59)                                        
 19 Chaires, Piers             7 CKS-NC               1:25.08    1:28.15    2  
                  40.21     1:28.15 (47.94)                                        
 
Event 79  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Viney, Gardner Anne A     12 YSSC-SC              1:06.48    1:04.98   24  
                  30.46     1:04.98 (34.52)                                        
  2 Buchert, Anna C           12 YSSC-SC              1:06.96    1:05.92   21  
                  30.60     1:05.92 (35.32)                                        
  3 Dolan, Maya A             11 NCAC-NC              1:08.02    1:09.27   20  
                  31.08     1:09.27 (38.19)                                        
  4 Burton, Lilly H           11 NCAC-NC              1:09.76    1:10.00   19  
                  32.05     1:10.00 (37.95)                                        
  5 Kudela, Katie A           12 ATOM-NC              1:13.14    1:10.26   18  
                  32.19     1:10.26 (38.07)                                        
  6 Haviland, Eleanor E       11 ATOM-NC              1:13.57    1:12.41   17  
                  33.30     1:12.41 (39.11)                                        
  7 Kent, Emma N              12 NCAC-NC              1:16.64    1:12.43   16  
                  33.35     1:12.43 (39.08)                                        
  8 Penny, Hayden A           11 YSSC-SC              1:16.33    1:12.75   15  
                  34.83     1:12.75 (37.92)                                        
  9 Herrforth, Rebecca C      12 TEAM-NC              1:14.03    1:13.78   14  
                  34.13     1:13.78 (39.65)                                        
 10 Repella, Allison B        11 ATOM-NC              1:18.89    1:15.90   13  
                  34.81     1:15.90 (41.09)                                        
 11 White, Ehnaya K           12 QCD-NC               1:10.33    1:16.15   11  
                  34.63     1:16.15 (41.52)                                        
 12 Gaur, Tanvi               12 NCAC-NC              1:14.29    1:16.56    9  
                  35.69     1:16.56 (40.87)                                        
 13 Johnson, Claire L         11 NSS-NC               1:20.72    1:18.80    8  
                  36.26     1:18.80 (42.54)                                        
 14 Oettinger, Claire M       12 ATOM-NC              1:23.29    1:19.45    7  
                  36.80     1:19.45 (42.65)                                        
 15 Presson, Sadie L          11 TEAM-NC              1:22.71    1:20.84    6  
                  36.77     1:20.84 (44.07)                                        
 16 Pritchett, Ava A          12 NSS-NC               1:30.16    1:24.19    5  
                  37.55     1:24.19 (46.64)                                        
 
Event 80  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Green, Mason J            12 QCD-NC               1:03.56    1:05.46   24  
                  30.06     1:05.46 (35.40)                                        
  2 Sulton, Timothy D         12 YSSC-SC              1:07.45    1:06.81   21  
                  31.34     1:06.81 (35.47)                                        
  3 Commins, Andy F           11 NCAC-NC              1:11.07    1:07.86   20  
                  31.87     1:07.86 (35.99)                                        
  4 Askar, Danyar             11 NCAC-NC              1:09.49    1:08.41   19  
                  32.80     1:08.41 (35.61)                                        
  5 Goins, George F           12 TEAM-NC              1:07.90    1:11.80   18  
                  33.20     1:11.80 (38.60)                                        
  6 Stull, Oliver F           11 YSSC-SC              1:13.70    1:13.84   17  
                  34.25     1:13.84 (39.59)                                        
  7 Weaver, Adam D            12 YSSC-SC              1:17.34    1:16.59   16  
                  36.22     1:16.59 (40.37)                                        
  8 Lloyd, Scott J            12 NCAC-NC              1:22.37    1:17.20   15  
                  36.78     1:17.20 (40.42)                                        
 
Event 81  Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Emrich, Abby G            10 NCAC-NC              1:17.15    1:16.96   24  
                  36.55     1:16.96 (40.41)                                        
  2 Eward, Ellery L           10 NCAC-NC              1:19.56    1:20.21   21  
                  37.92     1:20.21 (42.29)                                        
  3 Boyette, Sydney H          9 SCSC-SC              1:25.54    1:21.60   20  
                  38.99     1:21.60 (42.61)                                        
  4 Wirz, Val G               10 NSS-NC               1:29.72    1:25.90   19  
                  40.99     1:25.90 (44.91)                                        
  5 Collins, Mackenzie K      10 NCAC-NC              1:36.50    1:27.77   18  
                  42.18     1:27.77 (45.59)                                        
  6 Ferreira, Bella C         10 TEAM-NC              1:35.68    1:32.05   17  
                  41.49     1:32.05 (50.56)                                        
  7 Wiggins, Harper M         10 NCAC-NC              1:32.33    1:34.12   16  
                  42.55     1:34.12 (51.57)                                        
  8 Norris, Madison R          9 TEAM-NC              1:42.77    1:40.75   15  
                  47.24     1:40.75 (53.51)                                        
 
Event 82  Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Green, Miles M            10 QCD-NC               1:14.37    1:10.74   24  
                  32.89     1:10.74 (37.85)                                        
  2 Ryan, David               10 TEAM-NC              1:14.54    1:14.59   21  
                  33.58     1:14.59 (41.01)                                        
  3 Colacito, Leonardo B       9 NCAC-NC              1:22.47    1:22.05   20  
                  39.56     1:22.05 (42.49)                                        
  4 Frece, Sullivan S          9 SCSC-SC              1:25.51    1:23.36   19  
                  39.60     1:23.36 (43.76)                                        
  5 Harris, Hudson C           9 TEAM-NC              1:21.38    1:23.77   18  
                  38.90     1:23.77 (44.87)                                        
  6 Neill, Chandler T         10 TEAM-NC              1:25.61    1:30.26   17  
  7 Proffitt, Will E          10 TEAM-NC              1:29.69    1:31.85   16  
                  41.90     1:31.85 (49.95)                                        
  8 Bucci, Cameron C          10 ATOM-NC              1:39.88    1:32.98   15  
                  42.64     1:32.98 (50.34)                                        
  9 Strupe, Freddy J           8 UNTEA-NC             1:47.72    1:39.13   14  
                  44.72     1:39.13 (54.41)                                        
 10 Gannon, Gardner S          9 NSS-NC               1:53.85    2:01.79   13  
                  54.69   2:01.79 (1:07.10)                                        
 
Event 83  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kent, Emma N              12 NCAC-NC                30.82      30.72   24  
  2 Herrforth, Rebecca C      12 TEAM-NC                32.95      32.08   21  
  3 Georgallis, Sofia C       12 NCAC-NC                32.53      32.13   20  
  4 McEnroe, Teagan S         11 YSSC-SC                33.06      32.33   19  
  5 Wilson, Camrynn C         12 YSSC-SC                33.51      32.80   18  
  6 White, Ehnaya K           12 QCD-NC                 32.31      33.65   16.5
  6 Burton, Lilly H           11 NCAC-NC                34.29      33.65   16.5
  8 Frece, Avery G            11 SCSC-SC                33.23      34.05   15  
  9 Kreth, Mallory J          12 TEAM-NC                34.09      34.46   14  
 10 Gush, Sarah E             12 SCSC-SC                35.31      35.06   13  
 11 Wolk, Audrey J            11 NCAC-NC                35.44      35.15   11  
 12 Repella, Allison B        11 ATOM-NC                33.87      35.17    9  
 13 Li, Jessica               12 NCAC-NC                36.87      35.35    8  
 14 Simons, Gray E            11 ATOM-NC                34.78      35.67    7  
 15 Brown, Melia J            12 ATOM-NC                35.77      35.76    6  
 16 Presson, Sadie L          11 TEAM-NC                35.54      36.05    5  
 17 Hernandez, Fatima         12 QCD-NC                 36.43      36.60    4  
 18 Pritchett, Ava A          12 NSS-NC                 36.43      37.42    3  
 19 Richards, Brady L         12 TEAM-NC                38.43      37.86    2  
 20 Figiel, Marissa O         12 TEAM-NC                37.20      38.00    1  
 21 Johnson, Claire L         11 NSS-NC                 37.76      38.38  
 22 Borg, Kirra L             11 SCSC-SC                43.39      40.58  
 
Event 84  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dunson, Peter A           12 NCAC-NC                30.22      30.13   24  
  2 Chow, Nicholas J          12 ATOM-NC                31.19      30.85   21  
  3 Sullivan, Eric B          12 NCAC-NC                35.30      32.35   20  
  4 Vaughn, Will F            12 TEAM-NC                32.67      32.96   19  
  5 Hohm, Nate J              11 ATOM-NC                32.72      33.17   18  
  6 Mu, Jett Y                11 NCAC-NC                33.98      33.22   17  
  7 Goins, George F           12 TEAM-NC                33.74      33.34   16  
  8 Harper, James W           12 ATOM-NC                32.64      33.67   15  
  9 Peck, Connor B            11 NCAC-NC                34.20      33.90   14  
 10 Davis, Preston T          12 ATOM-NC                35.26      34.10   13  
 11 Osman, Max                11 NSS-NC                 33.82      34.15   11  
 12 Spicer, Zachary W         11 ATOM-NC                35.04      35.03    9  
 13 Troy, Jack J              11 SCSC-SC                34.91      35.35    8  
 14 Nicholson, Cooper D       11 NCAC-NC                35.52      35.85    7  
 15 Lloyd, Scott J            12 NCAC-NC                37.90      35.91    6  
 16 Cochran, Avery D          12 QCD-NC                 37.82      38.80    5  
 17 Caldwell, Zander F        11 SCSC-SC                40.94      42.05    4  
 
Event 85  Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wolk, Isabel H            10 NCAC-NC                35.78      35.44   24  
  2 Eward, Ellery L           10 NCAC-NC                36.62      35.98   21  
  3 Emrich, Abby G            10 NCAC-NC                36.12      36.98   20  
  4 Boyette, Sydney H          9 SCSC-SC                36.37      37.48   19  
  5 Su, Alicia                10 NCAC-NC                36.98      37.70   18  
  6 Wirz, Val G               10 NSS-NC                 37.25      38.77   17  
  7 Giovanello, Aurora J      10 NCAC-NC                40.16      40.20   15.5
  7 Shuping, Avery E          10 NCAC-NC                38.95      40.20   15.5
  9 Thomas, Arianna M         10 NCAC-NC                39.25      40.22   14  
 10 Wiggins, Harper M         10 NCAC-NC                39.01      40.74   13  
 11 Hill, Ellie E              9 NCAC-NC                39.55      41.00   11  
 12 Luo, Grace L              10 NCAC-NC                41.35      41.72    9  
 13 Norris, Madison R          9 TEAM-NC                43.00      42.55    8  
 14 Ferreira, Bella C         10 TEAM-NC                43.19      43.05    7  
 15 Rojas, Anne M              9 TEAM-NC                43.49      43.79    6  
 16 Kim, Kenzie A             10 NCAC-NC                42.56      43.80    5  
 17 Picard, Avery E            9 UNTEA-NC               43.99      44.46    4  
 -- Collins, Mackenzie K      10 NCAC-NC                36.87         DQ  
 
Event 86  Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Green, Miles M            10 QCD-NC                 33.76      34.70   24  
  2 Ryan, Braden              10 TEAM-NC                34.90      35.19   21  
  3 Hill, Alex G              10 NCAC-NC                35.80      35.30   20  
  4 Frece, Sullivan S          9 SCSC-SC                35.24      35.65   19  
  5 Li, Jason N                9 NCAC-NC                35.75      35.66   18  
  6 Neill, Chandler T         10 TEAM-NC                36.58      36.59   17  
  7 Chaires, Colton            9 CKS-NC                 37.01      36.70   16  
  8 Huggins, Ashyr A          10 SCSC-SC                37.08      37.30   15  
  9 Edinger, Henry G          10 TEAM-NC                38.56      38.74   14  
 10 Fine, Noah T              10 NCAC-NC                40.64      39.14   13  
 11 Harris, Hudson C           9 TEAM-NC                38.74      39.33   11  
 12 Colacito, Leonardo B       9 NCAC-NC                39.56      40.23    9  
 13 Proffitt, Will E          10 TEAM-NC                41.42      40.70    8  
 14 Goins, Grant M             9 TEAM-NC                41.73      40.95    7  
 15 Strupe, Freddy J           8 UNTEA-NC               45.39      40.96    6  
 16 Li, Lucas Z               10 NCAC-NC                40.35      41.04    5  
 17 Sellars, Elijah A          9 QCD-NC                 40.57      43.19    4  
 18 Bauer, Will G             10 TEAM-NC                41.48      44.38    3  
 19 Gannon, Gardner S          9 NSS-NC                 53.21      46.53    2  
 20 Chaires, Piers             7 CKS-NC                 50.61      46.72    1  
 
Event 87  Girls 12 & Under 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Buchert, Anna C           12 YSSC-SC              5:36.40    5:37.23   24  
                  29.50     1:02.10 (32.60)     1:35.61 (33.51)     2:09.76 (34.15)
        2:44.25 (34.49)     3:18.93 (34.68)     3:53.81 (34.88)     4:28.93 (35.12)
        5:03.71 (34.78)     5:37.23 (33.52)                                        
  2 Viney, Gardner Anne A     12 YSSC-SC              5:53.88    5:43.35   21  
                  30.04     1:03.46 (33.42)     1:37.86 (34.40)     2:12.86 (35.00)
        2:47.76 (34.90)     3:23.08 (35.32)     3:58.09 (35.01)     4:32.91 (34.82)
        5:08.21 (35.30)     5:43.35 (35.14)                                        
  3 Penny, Hayden A           11 YSSC-SC              6:04.36    5:48.20   20  
                  31.17     1:05.65 (34.48)     1:40.45 (34.80)     2:15.66 (35.21)
        2:51.00 (35.34)     3:26.20 (35.20)     4:02.04 (35.84)     4:38.26 (36.22)
        5:14.16 (35.90)     5:48.20 (34.04)                                        
  4 Wilson, Camrynn C         12 YSSC-SC              5:59.81    5:51.76   19  
                  30.65     1:05.02 (34.37)     1:40.72 (35.70)     2:17.16 (36.44)
        2:53.55 (36.39)     3:30.06 (36.51)     4:06.29 (36.23)     4:42.58 (36.29)
        5:18.36 (35.78)     5:51.76 (33.40)                                        
  5 Byers, Caroline D         11 YSSC-SC              5:57.84    5:55.33   18  
                  31.16     1:06.65 (35.49)     1:42.19 (35.54)     2:18.38 (36.19)
        2:54.20 (35.82)     3:30.95 (36.75)     4:07.63 (36.68)     4:43.91 (36.28)
        5:19.66 (35.75)     5:55.33 (35.67)                                        
  6 McEnroe, Teagan S         11 YSSC-SC              6:11.18    6:02.78   17  
                  32.81     1:09.15 (36.34)     1:46.16 (37.01)     2:23.00 (36.84)
        3:00.18 (37.18)     3:36.73 (36.55)     4:13.61 (36.88)     4:50.32 (36.71)
        5:26.76 (36.44)     6:02.78 (36.02)                                        
  7 Dolan, Maya A             11 NCAC-NC              6:06.78    6:13.24   16  
                  31.15     1:06.79 (35.64)     1:44.07 (37.28)     2:22.20 (38.13)
        3:01.01 (38.81)     3:39.09 (38.08)     4:18.26 (39.17)     4:57.11 (38.85)
        5:35.19 (38.08)     6:13.24 (38.05)                                        
  8 Georgallis, Sofia C       12 NCAC-NC              6:17.76    6:14.98   15  
                  32.77     1:08.57 (35.80)     1:46.18 (37.61)     2:23.51 (37.33)
        3:01.28 (37.77)     3:39.95 (38.67)     4:19.18 (39.23)     4:58.28 (39.10)
        5:37.37 (39.09)     6:14.98 (37.61)                                        
  9 Kudela, Katie A           12 ATOM-NC              6:24.75    6:16.32   14  
                  32.08     1:09.59 (37.51)     1:47.84 (38.25)     2:26.86 (39.02)
        3:05.77 (38.91)     3:44.30 (38.53)     4:22.91 (38.61)     5:01.12 (38.21)
        5:39.78 (38.66)     6:16.32 (36.54)                                        
 10 Oettinger, Claire M       12 ATOM-NC              6:18.52    6:18.11   13  
                  34.12     1:11.80 (37.68)     1:50.41 (38.61)     2:29.42 (39.01)
        3:08.02 (38.60)     3:46.57 (38.55)     4:25.36 (38.79)     5:03.45 (38.09)
        5:41.94 (38.49)     6:18.11 (36.17)                                        
 11 Wolk, Audrey J            11 NCAC-NC              6:40.51    6:24.43   11  
                  33.12     1:12.01 (38.89)     1:51.95 (39.94)     2:32.61 (40.66)
        3:11.60 (38.99)     3:51.32 (39.72)     4:31.49 (40.17)     5:11.61 (40.12)
        5:48.68 (37.07)     6:24.43 (35.75)                                        
 12 Wolk, Isabel H            10 NCAC-NC              6:34.84    6:26.72    9  
                  33.66     1:12.36 (38.70)     1:51.92 (39.56)     2:32.18 (40.26)
        3:11.75 (39.57)     3:51.90 (40.15)     4:31.89 (39.99)     5:12.26 (40.37)
        5:51.13 (38.87)     6:26.72 (35.59)                                        
 13 Hill, Emily C             12 ATOM-NC              6:29.47    6:27.42    8  
                  36.06     1:16.33 (40.27)     1:56.68 (40.35)     2:35.86 (39.18)
        3:15.02 (39.16)     3:53.77 (38.75)     4:32.98 (39.21)     5:11.72 (38.74)
        5:50.16 (38.44)     6:27.42 (37.26)                                        
 14 Brown, Melia J            12 ATOM-NC              6:25.99    6:37.01    7  
                  35.66     1:15.12 (39.46)     1:55.23 (40.11)     2:36.22 (40.99)
        3:17.17 (40.95)     3:57.12 (39.95)     4:37.66 (40.54)     5:17.73 (40.07)
        5:58.51 (40.78)     6:37.01 (38.50)                                        
 15 Haviland, Eleanor E       11 ATOM-NC              6:28.64    6:37.13    6  
                  36.74     1:17.61 (40.87)     1:58.53 (40.92)     2:39.66 (41.13)
        3:20.56 (40.90)     4:01.29 (40.73)     4:41.36 (40.07)     5:20.60 (39.24)
        5:59.62 (39.02)     6:37.13 (37.51)                                        
 16 Gaur, Tanvi               12 NCAC-NC              6:30.79    6:37.57    5  
                  35.83     1:16.64 (40.81)     1:57.55 (40.91)     2:38.45 (40.90)
        3:19.08 (40.63)     3:59.60 (40.52)     4:40.14 (40.54)     5:20.65 (40.51)
        6:00.02 (39.37)     6:37.57 (37.55)                                        
 17 Repella, Allison B        11 ATOM-NC              6:27.15    6:41.08    4  
                  34.52     1:13.81 (39.29)     1:54.42 (40.61)     2:36.11 (41.69)
        3:17.89 (41.78)     3:58.98 (41.09)     4:40.20 (41.22)     5:21.44 (41.24)
        6:01.83 (40.39)     6:41.08 (39.25)                                        
 18 Simons, Gray E            11 ATOM-NC              6:30.99    6:45.66    3  
                  36.80     1:17.64 (40.84)     1:59.40 (41.76)     2:41.21 (41.81)
        3:22.78 (41.57)     4:04.12 (41.34)     4:45.31 (41.19)     5:26.05 (40.74)
        6:07.43 (41.38)     6:45.66 (38.23)                                        
 19 Boyette, Sydney H          9 SCSC-SC              6:55.36    7:08.12    2  
                  38.02     1:20.31 (42.29)     2:03.89 (43.58)     2:48.30 (44.41)
        3:32.01 (43.71)     4:16.25 (44.24)     5:00.43 (44.18)     5:43.84 (43.41)
        6:26.94 (43.10)     7:08.12 (41.18)                                        
 -- Pritchett, Ava A          12 NSS-NC                    NT        DFS  
 
Event 88  Boys 12 & Under 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Green, Mason J            12 QCD-NC               5:39.91    5:35.36   24  
                  29.72     1:02.42 (32.70)     1:37.00 (34.58)     2:10.00 (33.00)
        2:44.57 (34.57)     3:19.73 (35.16)     3:54.22 (34.49)     4:28.95 (34.73)
        5:03.89 (34.94)     5:35.36 (31.47)                                        
  2 Chow, Nicholas J          12 ATOM-NC              5:54.54    5:43.73   21  
                  29.32     1:02.34 (33.02)     1:36.58 (34.24)     2:11.34 (34.76)
        2:47.49 (36.15)     3:22.98 (35.49)     3:59.27 (36.29)     4:35.37 (36.10)
        5:10.70 (35.33)     5:43.73 (33.03)                                        
  3 Weaver, Adam D            12 YSSC-SC              5:49.22    5:43.96   20  
                  30.01     1:03.38 (33.37)     1:38.18 (34.80)     2:13.76 (35.58)
        2:49.40 (35.64)     3:25.42 (36.02)     4:00.89 (35.47)     4:36.66 (35.77)
        5:11.12 (34.46)     5:43.96 (32.84)                                        
  4 Sullivan, Eric B          12 NCAC-NC              5:59.85    5:49.57   19  
                  30.93     1:06.29 (35.36)     1:42.31 (36.02)     2:18.03 (35.72)
        2:54.01 (35.98)     3:29.53 (35.52)     4:05.49 (35.96)     4:41.55 (36.06)
        5:16.76 (35.21)     5:49.57 (32.81)                                        
  5 Osman, Max                11 NSS-NC               5:58.03    5:51.66   18  
                  31.03     1:06.31 (35.28)     1:42.52 (36.21)     2:18.47 (35.95)
        2:54.02 (35.55)     3:30.10 (36.08)     4:06.06 (35.96)     4:41.98 (35.92)
        5:17.49 (35.51)     5:51.66 (34.17)                                        
  6 Sulton, Timothy D         12 YSSC-SC              6:07.09    5:52.08   17  
                  31.53     1:06.41 (34.88)     1:42.32 (35.91)     2:17.99 (35.67)
        2:54.04 (36.05)     3:29.97 (35.93)     4:05.68 (35.71)     4:41.81 (36.13)
        5:17.88 (36.07)     5:52.08 (34.20)                                        
  7 Askar, Danyar             11 NCAC-NC              6:01.61    5:59.53   16  
                  31.99     1:08.12 (36.13)     1:44.51 (36.39)     2:21.14 (36.63)
        2:57.91 (36.77)     3:34.95 (37.04)     4:12.14 (37.19)     4:48.95 (36.81)
        5:25.49 (36.54)     5:59.53 (34.04)                                        
  8 Dunson, Peter A           12 NCAC-NC              6:28.48    5:59.75   15  
                  32.50     1:09.21 (36.71)     1:46.01 (36.80)     2:23.50 (37.49)
        3:00.36 (36.86)     3:37.85 (37.49)     4:14.77 (36.92)     4:51.20 (36.43)
        5:26.35 (35.15)     5:59.75 (33.40)                                        
  9 Peck, Connor B            11 NCAC-NC              5:53.92    6:01.90   14  
                  31.90     1:07.69 (35.79)     1:44.52 (36.83)     2:21.60 (37.08)
        2:58.76 (37.16)     3:35.50 (36.74)     4:12.91 (37.41)     4:50.48 (37.57)
        5:27.06 (36.58)     6:01.90 (34.84)                                        
 10 Hohm, Nate J              11 ATOM-NC              6:09.47    6:02.73   13  
                  32.49     1:09.28 (36.79)     1:46.48 (37.20)     2:22.90 (36.42)
        2:59.97 (37.07)     3:37.44 (37.47)     4:14.68 (37.24)     4:51.38 (36.70)
        5:27.62 (36.24)     6:02.73 (35.11)                                        
 11 Stull, Oliver F           11 YSSC-SC              6:15.83    6:11.10   11  
                  32.33     1:08.21 (35.88)     1:45.25 (37.04)     2:22.24 (36.99)
        3:00.15 (37.91)     3:38.55 (38.40)     4:17.24 (38.69)     4:55.64 (38.40)
        5:33.61 (37.97)     6:11.10 (37.49)                                        
 12 Hill, Alex G              10 NCAC-NC              6:16.93    6:14.54    9  
                  33.00     1:10.33 (37.33)     1:48.36 (38.03)     2:26.26 (37.90)
        3:05.04 (38.78)     3:43.67 (38.63)     4:22.28 (38.61)     5:01.48 (39.20)
        5:38.81 (37.33)     6:14.54 (35.73)                                        
 13 Commins, Andy F           11 NCAC-NC              5:55.93    6:15.24    8  
                  30.97     1:06.66 (35.69)     1:43.63 (36.97)     2:21.09 (37.46)
        2:59.20 (38.11)     3:37.27 (38.07)     4:16.48 (39.21)     4:55.73 (39.25)
        5:35.72 (39.99)     6:15.24 (39.52)                                        
 14 Harper, James W           12 ATOM-NC              6:34.02    6:17.59    7  
                  32.59     1:09.56 (36.97)     1:48.31 (38.75)     2:27.59 (39.28)
        3:06.06 (38.47)     3:45.19 (39.13)     4:25.40 (40.21)     5:05.26 (39.86)
      6:17.59 (1:12.33)                                                            
 15 Lloyd, Scott J            12 NCAC-NC              6:25.05    6:20.10    6  
                  34.48     1:12.52 (38.04)     1:51.48 (38.96)     2:30.79 (39.31)
        3:10.04 (39.25)     3:49.12 (39.08)     4:27.90 (38.78)     5:06.58 (38.68)
        5:44.55 (37.97)     6:20.10 (35.55)                                        
 16 Mu, Jett Y                11 NCAC-NC              6:22.32    6:20.26    5  
                  33.31     1:11.57 (38.26)     1:49.69 (38.12)     2:29.26 (39.57)
        3:08.55 (39.29)     3:48.67 (40.12)     4:27.91 (39.24)     5:06.39 (38.48)
        5:44.16 (37.77)     6:20.26 (36.10)                                        
 17 Nicholson, Cooper D       11 NCAC-NC              6:17.58    6:28.23    4  
                  33.56     1:12.37 (38.81)     1:51.65 (39.28)     2:31.20 (39.55)
        3:11.06 (39.86)     3:51.80 (40.74)     4:31.34 (39.54)     5:11.61 (40.27)
        5:51.07 (39.46)     6:28.23 (37.16)                                        
 18 Lim, Andrew C             12 NCAC-NC              6:41.63    6:34.07    3  
                  33.46     1:11.72 (38.26)     1:51.50 (39.78)     2:31.75 (40.25)
        3:12.42 (40.67)     3:53.08 (40.66)     4:34.10 (41.02)     5:14.77 (40.67)
      6:34.07 (1:19.30)                                                            
 19 Davis, Preston T          12 ATOM-NC              6:30.99    6:54.08    2  
                  36.23     1:17.60 (41.37)     1:59.92 (42.32)     2:42.53 (42.61)
        3:24.94 (42.41)     4:07.39 (42.45)     4:49.85 (42.46)     5:32.76 (42.91)
        6:14.21 (41.45)     6:54.08 (39.87)                                        
 20 Spicer, Zachary W         11 ATOM-NC              6:30.99    6:55.38    1  
                  35.28     1:16.17 (40.89)     1:59.52 (43.35)     2:42.26 (42.74)
        3:25.44 (43.18)     4:07.42 (41.98)     4:49.66 (42.24)     5:31.66 (42.00)
      6:55.38 (1:23.72)                                                            
 21 Czar, Matthew E           10 NCAC-NC              6:45.99    7:07.23  
                  35.08     1:16.82 (41.74)     2:00.36 (43.54)     2:44.42 (44.06)
                                4:12.19 ( )     4:57.84 (45.65)   7:07.23 (2:09.39)
 
Event 89  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 North Carolina Aquatic Club-NC  'A'               2:07.35    2:02.94   48  
     1) Georgallis, Sofia C 12          2) Wolk, Audrey J 11              
     3) Burton, Lilly H 11              4) Dolan, Maya A 11               
                  31.81     1:06.52 (34.71)     1:37.39 (30.87)     2:02.94 (25.55)
  2 Y-Spartaquatics Swim Club-SC  'A'                 2:04.71    2:06.41   42  
     1) McEnroe, Teagan S 11            2) Byers, Caroline D 11           
     3) Wilson, Camrynn C 12            4) Viney, Gardner Anne A 12       
                  33.39     1:08.55 (35.16)     1:40.67 (32.12)     2:06.41 (25.74)
  3 Aquatic Team of Mecklenburg-NC  'A'               2:05.96    2:08.14   40  
     1) Repella, Allison B 11           2) Hill, Emily C 12               
     3) Haviland, Eleanor E 11          4) Kudela, Katie A 12             
                  33.63     1:10.69 (37.06)     1:41.34 (30.65)     2:08.14 (26.80)
  4 Team Charlotte Swimming-NC  'A'                   2:13.81    2:11.75   38  
     1) Herrforth, Rebecca C 12         2) Figiel, Marissa O 12           
     3) Richards, Brady L 12            4) Kreth, Mallory J 12            
                  31.59     1:09.89 (38.30)     1:41.78 (31.89)     2:11.75 (29.97)
 
Event 90  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 North Carolina Aquatic Club-NC  'A'               2:04.66    2:01.65   48  
     1) Sullivan, Eric B 12             2) Wiggins, Gus C 12              
     3) Askar, Danyar 11                4) Dunson, Peter A 12             
                  31.34     1:05.78 (34.44)     1:36.31 (30.53)     2:01.65 (25.34)
  2 Aquatic Team of Mecklenburg-NC  'A'               2:05.00    2:01.71   42  
     1) Harper, James W 12              2) Chow, Nicholas J 12            
     3) Spicer, Zachary W 11            4) Hohm, Nate J 11                
                  32.70     1:04.41 (31.71)     1:35.27 (30.86)     2:01.71 (26.44)
  3 North Carolina Aquatic Club-NC  'B'               2:14.41    2:15.32   40  
     1) Commins, Andy F 11              2) Peck, Connor B 11              
     3) Mu, Jett Y 11                   4) Lim, Andrew C 12               
                  34.87     1:13.32 (38.45)     1:44.90 (31.58)     2:15.32 (30.42)
 
Event 91  Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 North Carolina Aquatic Club-NC  'B'               2:31.44    2:30.49   48  
     1) Collins, Mackenzie K 10         2) Luo, Grace L 10                
     3) Wiggins, Harper M 10            4) Su, Alicia 10                  
                  38.16     1:20.39 (42.23)     1:58.58 (38.19)     2:30.49 (31.91)
  2 North Carolina Aquatic Club-NC  'C'               2:38.04    2:35.93   42  
     1) Giovanello, Aurora J 10         2) Kim, Kenzie A 10               
     3) Thomas, Arianna M 10            4) Hill, Ellie E 9                
                  39.32     1:22.35 (43.03)     2:03.84 (41.49)     2:35.93 (32.09)
 -- North Carolina Aquatic Club-NC  'A'               2:16.58         DQ  
     1) Eward, Ellery L 10              2) Wolk, Isabel H 10              
     3) Emrich, Abby G 10               4) Shuping, Avery E 10            
                  34.98                             1:43.66 ( )          DQ (30.95)
 
Event 92  Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Team Charlotte Swimming-NC  'A'                   2:19.74    2:20.99   48  
     1) Ryan, Braden 10                 2) Ryan, David 10                 
     3) Harris, Hudson C 9              4) Edinger, Henry G 10            
                  35.30                             1:49.17 ( )     2:20.99 (31.82)
  2 North Carolina Aquatic Club-NC  'A'               2:27.10    2:26.04   42  
     1) Li, Jason N 9                   2) Fine, Noah T 10                
     3) Hill, Alex G 10                 4) Czar, Matthew E 10             
                  35.13       48.69 (13.56)   1:54.59 (1:05.90)     2:26.04 (31.45)
 
Event 93  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kudela, Katie A           12 ATOM-NC              1:16.87    1:16.14   24  
                  35.83     1:16.14 (40.31)                                        
  2 Burton, Lilly H           11 NCAC-NC              1:17.88    1:17.36   21  
                  36.43     1:17.36 (40.93)                                        
  3 Wolk, Audrey J            11 NCAC-NC              1:17.47    1:17.61   20  
                  36.86     1:17.61 (40.75)                                        
  4 Byers, Caroline D         11 YSSC-SC              1:17.17    1:17.93   19  
                  37.14     1:17.93 (40.79)                                        
  5 Frece, Avery G            11 SCSC-SC              1:24.60    1:19.10   18  
                  38.19     1:19.10 (40.91)                                        
  6 Penny, Hayden A           11 YSSC-SC              1:25.07    1:21.91   17  
                  40.57     1:21.91 (41.34)                                        
  7 Hill, Emily C             12 ATOM-NC              1:22.02    1:22.20   16  
                  38.94     1:22.20 (43.26)                                        
  8 Oettinger, Claire M       12 ATOM-NC              1:27.14    1:23.56   15  
                  39.75     1:23.56 (43.81)                                        
  9 Brown, Melia J            12 ATOM-NC              1:23.78    1:23.89   14  
                  39.75     1:23.89 (44.14)                                        
 10 Georgallis, Sofia C       12 NCAC-NC              1:29.47    1:24.02   13  
                  39.32     1:24.02 (44.70)                                        
 11 Figiel, Marissa O         12 TEAM-NC              1:25.53    1:25.19   11  
                  40.41     1:25.19 (44.78)                                        
 12 Repella, Allison B        11 ATOM-NC              1:24.29    1:25.79    9  
                  40.58     1:25.79 (45.21)                                        
 13 Presson, Sadie L          11 TEAM-NC              1:29.40    1:27.97    8  
                  41.81     1:27.97 (46.16)                                        
 14 Richards, Brady L         12 TEAM-NC              1:33.82    1:31.68    7  
                  44.58     1:31.68 (47.10)                                        
 15 Pugh, Lauren P            11 QCD-NC               1:39.10    1:37.36    6  
                  45.48     1:37.36 (51.88)                                        
 -- Li, Jessica               12 NCAC-NC              1:26.03         DQ  
                  40.83          DQ (46.05)                                        
 -- Gaur, Tanvi               12 NCAC-NC              1:22.76         DQ  
                  38.92          DQ (43.88)                                        
 
Event 94  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chow, Nicholas J          12 ATOM-NC              1:11.18    1:09.58   24  
                  33.05     1:09.58 (36.53)                                        
  2 Dunson, Peter A           12 NCAC-NC              1:16.62    1:16.97   21  
                  36.37     1:16.97 (40.60)                                        
  3 Bangoura, Gabriel S       12 TEAM-NC              1:15.92    1:17.15   20  
                  35.88     1:17.15 (41.27)                                        
  4 Weaver, Adam D            12 YSSC-SC              1:22.74    1:17.56   19  
                  37.56     1:17.56 (40.00)                                        
  5 Sulton, Timothy D         12 YSSC-SC              1:22.49    1:18.58   18  
                  37.85     1:18.58 (40.73)                                        
  6 Vaughn, Will F            12 TEAM-NC              1:21.40    1:21.07   17  
                  38.59     1:21.07 (42.48)                                        
  7 Askar, Danyar             11 NCAC-NC              1:22.26    1:22.98   16  
                  39.58     1:22.98 (43.40)                                        
  8 Peck, Connor B            11 NCAC-NC              1:21.47    1:23.18   15  
                  39.18     1:23.18 (44.00)                                        
  9 Mu, Jett Y                11 NCAC-NC              1:27.07    1:24.27   14  
                  41.05     1:24.27 (43.22)                                        
 10 Troy, Jack J              11 SCSC-SC              1:30.39    1:27.51   13  
                  41.94     1:27.51 (45.57)                                        
 11 Nicholson, Cooper D       11 NCAC-NC              1:27.04    1:30.99   11  
                  43.01     1:30.99 (47.98)                                        
 12 Caldwell, Zander F        11 SCSC-SC              1:37.87    1:32.57    9  
                  43.52     1:32.57 (49.05)                                        
 -- Hohm, Nate J              11 ATOM-NC              1:18.49         DQ  
                  38.90          DQ (40.69)                                        
 
Event 95  Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wolk, Isabel H            10 NCAC-NC              1:17.36    1:18.87   24  
                  37.52     1:18.87 (41.35)                                        
  2 Su, Alicia                10 NCAC-NC              1:27.93    1:29.07   21  
                  42.59     1:29.07 (46.48)                                        
  3 Kim, Kenzie A             10 NCAC-NC              1:30.77    1:31.59   20  
                  44.21     1:31.59 (47.38)                                        
  4 Luo, Grace L              10 NCAC-NC              1:30.76    1:31.95   19  
                  44.13     1:31.95 (47.82)                                        
  5 Thomas, Arianna M         10 NCAC-NC              1:32.89    1:34.00   18  
                  44.14     1:34.00 (49.86)                                        
  6 Giovanello, Aurora J      10 NCAC-NC              1:37.00    1:36.12   17  
                  46.20     1:36.12 (49.92)                                        
  7 Shuping, Avery E          10 NCAC-NC              1:40.63    1:39.07   16  
                  45.04     1:39.07 (54.03)                                        
  8 Hill, Ellie E              9 NCAC-NC              1:42.62    1:41.65   15  
                  48.25     1:41.65 (53.40)                                        
  9 Rojas, Anne M              9 TEAM-NC              1:46.64    1:47.19   14  
                  51.38     1:47.19 (55.81)                                        
 10 Norris, Madison R          9 TEAM-NC              1:45.35    1:47.42   13  
                  50.90     1:47.42 (56.52)                                        
 11 Picard, Avery E            9 UNTEA-NC             1:57.54    1:54.59   11  
                  55.03     1:54.59 (59.56)                                        
 
Event 96  Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bucci, Cameron C          10 ATOM-NC              1:26.85    1:24.17   24  
                  41.27     1:24.17 (42.90)                                        
  2 Ryan, David               10 TEAM-NC              1:23.78    1:24.39   21  
                  39.47     1:24.39 (44.92)                                        
  3 Hill, Alex G              10 NCAC-NC              1:27.10    1:28.06   20  
                  41.92     1:28.06 (46.14)                                        
  4 Sellars, Elijah A          9 QCD-NC               1:31.26    1:28.70   19  
                  42.35     1:28.70 (46.35)                                        
  5 Li, Lucas Z               10 NCAC-NC              1:37.03    1:33.65   18  
                  45.19     1:33.65 (48.46)                                        
  6 Li, Jason N                9 NCAC-NC              1:34.88    1:34.42   17  
                  44.58     1:34.42 (49.84)                                        
  7 Gannon, Gardner S          9 NSS-NC               1:38.00    1:34.89   16  
                  45.91     1:34.89 (48.98)                                        
  8 Czar, Matthew E           10 NCAC-NC              1:40.11    1:36.57   15  
                  46.29     1:36.57 (50.28)                                        
  9 Fine, Noah T              10 NCAC-NC              1:39.23    1:38.65   14  
                  46.52     1:38.65 (52.13)                                        
 10 Ryan, Braden              10 TEAM-NC              1:33.34    1:40.73   13  
                  48.24     1:40.73 (52.49)                                        
 11 Chaires, Colton            9 CKS-NC                    NT    1:40.82   11  
                  48.76     1:40.82 (52.06)                                        
 12 Goins, Grant M             9 TEAM-NC              1:53.81    1:44.33    9  
                  50.33     1:44.33 (54.00)                                        
 13 Edinger, Henry G          10 TEAM-NC              1:51.58    1:47.58    8  
                  50.78     1:47.58 (56.80)                                        
 
Event 97  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Viney, Gardner Anne A     12 YSSC-SC              2:09.02    2:05.40   24  
                  29.21     1:01.03 (31.82)     1:33.17 (32.14)     2:05.40 (32.23)
  2 Wilson, Camrynn C         12 YSSC-SC              2:10.63    2:09.61   21  
                  29.84     1:03.21 (33.37)     1:36.99 (33.78)     2:09.61 (32.62)
  3 Penny, Hayden A           11 YSSC-SC              2:20.25    2:14.12   20  
                  30.99     1:05.33 (34.34)     1:40.17 (34.84)     2:14.12 (33.95)
  4 Byers, Caroline D         11 YSSC-SC              2:14.78    2:14.96   19  
                  31.41     1:05.93 (34.52)     1:40.90 (34.97)     2:14.96 (34.06)
  5 McEnroe, Teagan S         11 YSSC-SC              2:18.91    2:16.70   18  
                  32.67     1:06.95 (34.28)     1:42.01 (35.06)     2:16.70 (34.69)
  6 Burton, Lilly H           11 NCAC-NC              2:18.34    2:17.78   17  
                  31.61     1:07.03 (35.42)     1:43.16 (36.13)     2:17.78 (34.62)
  7 Frece, Avery G            11 SCSC-SC              2:26.39    2:18.39   16  
                  32.43     1:08.64 (36.21)     1:45.08 (36.44)     2:18.39 (33.31)
  8 Oettinger, Claire M       12 ATOM-NC              2:24.18    2:19.33   15  
                  32.90     1:08.53 (35.63)     1:44.83 (36.30)     2:19.33 (34.50)
  9 Herrforth, Rebecca C      12 TEAM-NC              2:19.70    2:19.72   14  
                  31.47     1:06.64 (35.17)     1:42.66 (36.02)     2:19.72 (37.06)
 10 Haviland, Eleanor E       11 ATOM-NC              2:23.59    2:22.68   13  
                  34.11     1:11.21 (37.10)     1:47.06 (35.85)     2:22.68 (35.62)
 11 Hill, Emily C             12 ATOM-NC              2:23.63    2:22.69   11  
                  34.61     1:11.56 (36.95)     1:47.60 (36.04)     2:22.69 (35.09)
 12 Repella, Allison B        11 ATOM-NC              2:23.66    2:22.92    9  
                  34.13     1:11.30 (37.17)     1:48.42 (37.12)     2:22.92 (34.50)
 13 Brown, Melia J            12 ATOM-NC              2:28.98    2:26.68    8  
                  33.78     1:10.09 (36.31)     1:49.10 (39.01)     2:26.68 (37.58)
 14 Gaur, Tanvi               12 NCAC-NC              2:29.34    2:26.90    7  
                  33.80     1:11.64 (37.84)     1:50.14 (38.50)     2:26.90 (36.76)
 15 Simons, Gray E            11 ATOM-NC              2:30.13    2:28.07    6  
                  33.73     1:11.88 (38.15)     1:50.60 (38.72)     2:28.07 (37.47)
 16 Kreth, Mallory J          12 TEAM-NC              2:30.19    2:29.70    5  
                  33.74     1:10.96 (37.22)     1:50.74 (39.78)     2:29.70 (38.96)
 17 Gush, Sarah E             12 SCSC-SC              2:29.69    2:35.81    4  
                  35.54     1:15.81 (40.27)     1:56.84 (41.03)     2:35.81 (38.97)
 18 Li, Jessica               12 NCAC-NC              2:43.75    2:38.09    3  
                  35.28     1:14.11 (38.83)     1:56.21 (42.10)     2:38.09 (41.88)
 19 Presson, Sadie L          11 TEAM-NC                   NT    2:38.94    2  
                  36.44     1:17.81 (41.37)     1:59.05 (41.24)     2:38.94 (39.89)
 -- Dolan, Maya A             11 NCAC-NC              2:14.15         DQ  
                  29.49     1:03.64 (34.15)     1:39.86 (36.22)          DQ (35.78)
 
Event 98  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Green, Mason J            12 QCD-NC               2:06.72    2:04.35   24  
                  27.90     1:01.00 (33.10)     1:33.00 (32.00)     2:04.35 (31.35)
  2 Weaver, Adam D            12 YSSC-SC              2:11.66    2:07.72   21  
                  29.20     1:00.61 (31.41)     1:34.13 (33.52)     2:07.72 (33.59)
  3 Bangoura, Gabriel S       12 TEAM-NC              2:09.05    2:10.70   20  
                  30.20     1:03.27 (33.07)     1:37.79 (34.52)     2:10.70 (32.91)
  4 Wiggins, Gus C            12 NCAC-NC              2:11.80    2:10.78   19  
                  31.00     1:04.56 (33.56)     1:38.09 (33.53)     2:10.78 (32.69)
  5 Sulton, Timothy D         12 YSSC-SC              2:18.16    2:12.39   18  
                  31.35     1:05.03 (33.68)     1:39.31 (34.28)     2:12.39 (33.08)
  6 Sullivan, Eric B          12 NCAC-NC              2:15.75    2:12.49   17  
                  30.47     1:04.73 (34.26)     1:39.57 (34.84)     2:12.49 (32.92)
  7 Hohm, Nate J              11 ATOM-NC              2:14.94    2:12.54   16  
                  31.44     1:05.98 (34.54)     1:40.00 (34.02)     2:12.54 (32.54)
  8 Osman, Max                11 NSS-NC               2:13.84    2:13.32   15  
                  30.28     1:04.29 (34.01)     1:38.99 (34.70)     2:13.32 (34.33)
  9 Askar, Danyar             11 NCAC-NC              2:16.29    2:14.13   14  
                  30.99     1:05.29 (34.30)     1:40.37 (35.08)     2:14.13 (33.76)
 10 Goins, George F           12 TEAM-NC              2:15.62    2:16.72   13  
                  30.76     1:05.62 (34.86)     1:41.93 (36.31)     2:16.72 (34.79)
 11 Harper, James W           12 ATOM-NC              2:25.78    2:17.48   11  
                  31.37     1:06.44 (35.07)     1:43.00 (36.56)     2:17.48 (34.48)
 12 Stull, Oliver F           11 YSSC-SC              2:21.37    2:17.55    9  
                  31.62     1:06.83 (35.21)     1:42.35 (35.52)     2:17.55 (35.20)
 13 Lloyd, Scott J            12 NCAC-NC              2:28.73    2:24.01    8  
                  34.00     1:11.49 (37.49)     1:48.58 (37.09)     2:24.01 (35.43)
 14 Lim, Andrew C             12 NCAC-NC              2:24.46    2:24.83    7  
                  32.68     1:10.98 (38.30)     1:49.73 (38.75)     2:24.83 (35.10)
 15 Cochran, Avery D          12 QCD-NC               2:29.74    2:25.64    6  
                  33.16     1:09.97 (36.81)     1:50.28 (40.31)     2:25.64 (35.36)
 16 Commins, Andy F           11 NCAC-NC              2:21.93    2:26.88    5  
                  32.67     1:09.80 (37.13)     1:48.58 (38.78)     2:26.88 (38.30)
 17 Spicer, Zachary W         11 ATOM-NC              2:39.05    2:29.13    4  
                  32.43     1:10.33 (37.90)     1:50.73 (40.40)     2:29.13 (38.40)
 18 Davis, Preston T          12 ATOM-NC              2:27.80    2:30.99    3  
                  34.24     1:12.86 (38.62)     1:52.13 (39.27)     2:30.99 (38.86)
 
Event 99  Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Eward, Ellery L           10 NCAC-NC              2:28.22    2:26.05   24  
                  34.47     1:13.39 (38.92)     1:52.60 (39.21)     2:26.05 (33.45)
  2 Emrich, Abby G            10 NCAC-NC              2:36.86    2:26.47   21  
                  33.73     1:12.17 (38.44)     1:50.78 (38.61)     2:26.47 (35.69)
  3 Boyette, Sydney H          9 SCSC-SC              2:48.27    2:30.47   20  
                  34.97     1:14.37 (39.40)     1:53.49 (39.12)     2:30.47 (36.98)
  4 Wirz, Val G               10 NSS-NC               2:35.84    2:31.19   19  
                  37.01     1:15.02 (38.01)     1:53.81 (38.79)     2:31.19 (37.38)
  5 Shuping, Avery E          10 NCAC-NC              2:37.81    2:37.56   18  
                  35.42     1:16.99 (41.57)     1:57.54 (40.55)     2:37.56 (40.02)
  6 Wiggins, Harper M         10 NCAC-NC              2:50.40    2:41.97   17  
                  37.75     1:20.16 (42.41)     2:02.01 (41.85)     2:41.97 (39.96)
  7 Ferreira, Bella C         10 TEAM-NC              2:53.48    2:44.04   16  
                  37.13     1:20.31 (43.18)     2:05.55 (45.24)     2:44.04 (38.49)
  8 Rojas, Anne M              9 TEAM-NC              2:51.31    2:47.91   15  
                  38.91     1:22.72 (43.81)     2:07.01 (44.29)     2:47.91 (40.90)
  9 Thomas, Arianna M         10 NCAC-NC              3:08.96    2:48.60   14  
                  37.81     1:22.26 (44.45)     2:06.97 (44.71)     2:48.60 (41.63)
 10 Giovanello, Aurora J      10 NCAC-NC              2:45.94    2:49.79   13  
                  37.03     1:19.31 (42.28)     2:04.67 (45.36)     2:49.79 (45.12)
 11 Norris, Madison R          9 TEAM-NC              2:54.34    2:51.28   11  
                  39.53     1:23.70 (44.17)     2:09.21 (45.51)     2:51.28 (42.07)
 12 Luo, Grace L              10 NCAC-NC              3:28.18    2:52.86    9  
                  38.89     1:23.22 (44.33)     2:08.02 (44.80)     2:52.86 (44.84)
 13 Picard, Avery E            9 UNTEA-NC             2:55.55    2:57.37    8  
                  39.92     1:26.65 (46.73)     2:13.07 (46.42)     2:57.37 (44.30)
 
Event 100  Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hill, Alex G              10 NCAC-NC              2:22.33    2:19.45   24  
                  32.51     1:08.65 (36.14)     1:44.52 (35.87)     2:19.45 (34.93)
  2 Green, Miles M            10 QCD-NC               2:22.18    2:23.91   21  
                  31.70     1:08.33 (36.63)     1:46.28 (37.95)     2:23.91 (37.63)
  3 Frece, Sullivan S          9 SCSC-SC              2:39.54    2:27.95   20  
                  33.86     1:11.95 (38.09)     1:51.99 (40.04)     2:27.95 (35.96)
  4 Huggins, Ashyr A          10 SCSC-SC              2:32.78    2:32.81   19  
                  34.57     1:13.38 (38.81)     1:54.15 (40.77)     2:32.81 (38.66)
  5 Bucci, Cameron C          10 ATOM-NC              2:42.56    2:34.43   18  
                  34.23     1:14.05 (39.82)     1:54.88 (40.83)     2:34.43 (39.55)
  6 Colacito, Leonardo B       9 NCAC-NC              2:45.59    2:35.60   17  
                  35.23     1:16.20 (40.97)     1:57.07 (40.87)     2:35.60 (38.53)
  7 Strupe, Freddy J           8 UNTEA-NC                  NT    2:38.99   16  
                  36.40     1:17.07 (40.67)     1:59.84 (42.77)     2:38.99 (39.15)
  8 Harris, Hudson C           9 TEAM-NC              2:42.56    2:39.19   15  
                  35.53     1:16.71 (41.18)     1:58.53 (41.82)     2:39.19 (40.66)
  9 Chaires, Colton            9 CKS-NC               2:40.04    2:40.55   14  
                  35.27     1:15.47 (40.20)     1:57.01 (41.54)     2:40.55 (43.54)
 10 Bauer, Will G             10 TEAM-NC              2:59.97    2:48.05   13  
                  36.06     1:15.54 (39.48)     2:01.20 (45.66)     2:48.05 (46.85)
 11 Goins, Grant M             9 TEAM-NC              2:59.10    2:53.49   11  
                  39.34     1:23.85 (44.51)     2:10.18 (46.33)     2:53.49 (43.31)
 
Event 101  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dolan, Maya A             11 NCAC-NC              1:09.12    1:07.33   24  
                  31.89     1:07.33 (35.44)                                        
  2 Kudela, Katie A           12 ATOM-NC              1:10.47    1:09.19   21  
                  33.44     1:09.19 (35.75)                                        
  3 Herrforth, Rebecca C      12 TEAM-NC              1:08.56    1:09.38   20  
                  33.66     1:09.38 (35.72)                                        
  4 Georgallis, Sofia C       12 NCAC-NC              1:09.71    1:09.81   19  
                  33.89     1:09.81 (35.92)                                        
  5 McEnroe, Teagan S         11 YSSC-SC              1:09.24    1:10.74   18  
                  35.02     1:10.74 (35.72)                                        
  6 Wilson, Camrynn C         12 YSSC-SC              1:10.13    1:11.09   17  
                  34.90     1:11.09 (36.19)                                        
  7 Kreth, Mallory J          12 TEAM-NC              1:11.00    1:12.42   16  
                  35.97     1:12.42 (36.45)                                        
  8 Hill, Emily C             12 ATOM-NC              1:13.62    1:14.21   15  
                  36.69     1:14.21 (37.52)                                        
  9 Gush, Sarah E             12 SCSC-SC              1:15.23    1:14.47   14  
                  36.53     1:14.47 (37.94)                                        
 10 Brown, Melia J            12 ATOM-NC              1:15.99    1:14.48   13  
                  36.95     1:14.48 (37.53)                                        
 11 Wolk, Audrey J            11 NCAC-NC              1:18.17    1:14.62   11  
                  36.43     1:14.62 (38.19)                                        
 12 Li, Jessica               12 NCAC-NC              1:17.03    1:15.01    9  
                  37.03     1:15.01 (37.98)                                        
 13 Oettinger, Claire M       12 ATOM-NC              1:16.82    1:15.18    8  
                  37.08     1:15.18 (38.10)                                        
 14 Frece, Avery G            11 SCSC-SC              1:14.10    1:15.60    7  
                  36.74     1:15.60 (38.86)                                        
 15 Simons, Gray E            11 ATOM-NC              1:15.79    1:16.48    6  
                  37.30     1:16.48 (39.18)                                        
 16 Presson, Sadie L          11 TEAM-NC              1:17.22    1:17.98    5  
                  37.98     1:17.98 (40.00)                                        
 17 Johnson, Claire L         11 NSS-NC               1:20.43    1:19.91    4  
                  38.65     1:19.91 (41.26)                                        
 18 Richards, Brady L         12 TEAM-NC              1:22.23    1:20.80    3  
                  39.59     1:20.80 (41.21)                                        
 19 Figiel, Marissa O         12 TEAM-NC              1:39.18    1:23.64    2  
                  40.20     1:23.64 (43.44)                                        
 
Event 102  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chow, Nicholas J          12 ATOM-NC              1:04.66    1:04.83   24  
                  31.59     1:04.83 (33.24)                                        
  2 Dunson, Peter A           12 NCAC-NC              1:11.00    1:05.70   21  
                  32.00     1:05.70 (33.70)                                        
  3 Sullivan, Eric B          12 NCAC-NC              1:10.09    1:08.99   20  
                  33.52     1:08.99 (35.47)                                        
  4 Peck, Connor B            11 NCAC-NC              1:12.51    1:11.08   19  
                  34.67     1:11.08 (36.41)                                        
  5 Harper, James W           12 ATOM-NC              1:10.50    1:11.62   18  
                  34.94     1:11.62 (36.68)                                        
  6 Wiggins, Gus C            12 NCAC-NC              1:10.83    1:12.03   17  
                  35.39     1:12.03 (36.64)                                        
  7 Commins, Andy F           11 NCAC-NC              1:17.34    1:13.03   16  
                  35.06     1:13.03 (37.97)                                        
  8 Weaver, Adam D            12 YSSC-SC              1:14.15    1:13.36   15  
                  36.54     1:13.36 (36.82)                                        
  9 Davis, Preston T          12 ATOM-NC              1:15.72    1:14.75   14  
                  35.80     1:14.75 (38.95)                                        
 10 Lloyd, Scott J            12 NCAC-NC              1:15.34    1:14.97   13  
                  37.40     1:14.97 (37.57)                                        
 11 Nicholson, Cooper D       11 NCAC-NC              1:14.70    1:16.25   11  
                  37.35     1:16.25 (38.90)                                        
 12 Spicer, Zachary W         11 ATOM-NC              1:14.80    1:16.54    9  
                  36.62     1:16.54 (39.92)                                        
 13 Troy, Jack J              11 SCSC-SC              1:15.80    1:17.55    8  
                  37.98     1:17.55 (39.57)                                        
 14 Lim, Andrew C             12 NCAC-NC              1:17.79    1:19.46    7  
                  38.60     1:19.46 (40.86)                                        
 15 Cochran, Avery D          12 QCD-NC               1:22.40    1:25.26    6  
 16 Caldwell, Zander F        11 SCSC-SC              1:23.42    1:29.90    5  
                  43.34     1:29.90 (46.56)                                        
 -- Hohm, Nate J              11 ATOM-NC              1:10.67         DQ  
                  34.81          DQ (36.63)                                        
 
Event 103  Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wolk, Isabel H            10 NCAC-NC              1:16.68    1:15.72   24  
                  36.42     1:15.72 (39.30)                                        
  2 Boyette, Sydney H          9 SCSC-SC              1:19.75    1:19.92   21  
                  40.63     1:19.92 (39.29)                                        
  3 Wirz, Val G               10 NSS-NC               1:22.78    1:20.10   20  
                  39.97     1:20.10 (40.13)                                        
  4 Su, Alicia                10 NCAC-NC              1:21.01    1:20.57   19  
                  39.43     1:20.57 (41.14)                                        
  5 Shuping, Avery E          10 NCAC-NC              1:24.45    1:23.33   18  
                  41.32     1:23.33 (42.01)                                        
  6 Collins, Mackenzie K      10 NCAC-NC              1:24.90    1:24.96   17  
                  41.20     1:24.96 (43.76)                                        
  7 Giovanello, Aurora J      10 NCAC-NC              1:26.17    1:26.48   16  
                  41.32     1:26.48 (45.16)                                        
  8 Hill, Ellie E              9 NCAC-NC              1:31.11    1:27.74   15  
                  43.30     1:27.74 (44.44)                                        
  9 Kim, Kenzie A             10 NCAC-NC              1:35.05    1:29.73   14  
                  44.95     1:29.73 (44.78)                                        
 10 Ferreira, Bella C         10 TEAM-NC              1:31.49    1:30.11   13  
                  44.97     1:30.11 (45.14)                                        
 11 Luo, Grace L              10 NCAC-NC              1:27.58    1:32.60   11  
                  45.33     1:32.60 (47.27)                                        
 12 Rojas, Anne M              9 TEAM-NC              1:27.32    1:33.19    9  
                  45.23     1:33.19 (47.96)                                        
 
Event 104  Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hill, Alex G              10 NCAC-NC              1:12.70    1:13.11   24  
                  35.59     1:13.11 (37.52)                                        
  2 Frece, Sullivan S          9 SCSC-SC              1:20.90    1:16.99   21  
                  37.91     1:16.99 (39.08)                                        
  3 Ryan, Braden              10 TEAM-NC              1:13.39    1:18.27   20  
                  36.35     1:18.27 (41.92)                                        
  4 Li, Jason N                9 NCAC-NC              1:19.71    1:18.71   19  
                  36.62     1:18.71 (42.09)                                        
  5 Bucci, Cameron C          10 ATOM-NC              1:21.79    1:18.87   18  
                  39.10     1:18.87 (39.77)                                        
  6 Green, Miles M            10 QCD-NC               1:19.49    1:19.31   17  
                  38.21     1:19.31 (41.10)                                        
  7 Huggins, Ashyr A          10 SCSC-SC              1:19.23    1:19.98   16  
                  39.38     1:19.98 (40.60)                                        
  8 Chaires, Colton            9 CKS-NC               1:16.89    1:20.59   15  
                  39.57     1:20.59 (41.02)                                        
  9 Harris, Hudson C           9 TEAM-NC              1:20.11    1:20.65   14  
                  39.21     1:20.65 (41.44)                                        
 10 Colacito, Leonardo B       9 NCAC-NC              1:22.37    1:24.27   13  
                  42.17     1:24.27 (42.10)                                        
 11 Edinger, Henry G          10 TEAM-NC              1:30.05    1:24.50   11  
                  40.24     1:24.50 (44.26)                                        
 12 Fine, Noah T              10 NCAC-NC              1:23.65    1:24.71    9  
                  40.86     1:24.71 (43.85)                                        
 13 Czar, Matthew E           10 NCAC-NC              1:33.01    1:25.87    8  
                  41.19     1:25.87 (44.68)                                        
 14 Strupe, Freddy J           8 UNTEA-NC             1:34.59    1:28.19    7  
                  44.29     1:28.19 (43.90)                                        
 15 Li, Lucas Z               10 NCAC-NC              1:31.43    1:28.30    6  
                  42.60     1:28.30 (45.70)                                        
 16 Goins, Grant M             9 TEAM-NC              1:29.15    1:30.21    5  
                  44.77     1:30.21 (45.44)                                        
 17 Bauer, Will G             10 TEAM-NC              1:33.02    1:35.69    4  
                  47.57     1:35.69 (48.12)                                        
 18 Chaires, Piers             7 CKS-NC               1:34.24    1:36.00    3  
                  47.43     1:36.00 (48.57)                                        
 19 Gannon, Gardner S          9 NSS-NC               1:47.09    1:41.45    2  
                  50.00     1:41.45 (51.45)                                        
 
Event 105  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Viney, Gardner Anne A     12 YSSC-SC                29.89      28.60   24  
  2 Burton, Lilly H           11 NCAC-NC                30.97      30.39   21  
  3 Wilson, Camrynn C         12 YSSC-SC                30.43      30.79   20  
  4 Kudela, Katie A           12 ATOM-NC                31.11      31.30   19  
  5 Herrforth, Rebecca C      12 TEAM-NC                31.66      31.70   18  
  6 Haviland, Eleanor E       11 ATOM-NC                31.83      31.99   17  
  7 Frece, Avery G            11 SCSC-SC                33.21      32.12   16  
  8 Georgallis, Sofia C       12 NCAC-NC                32.51      32.56   15  
  9 Richards, Brady L         12 TEAM-NC                33.10      32.87   14  
 10 McEnroe, Teagan S         11 YSSC-SC                33.30      33.39   13  
 11 Gaur, Tanvi               12 NCAC-NC                32.88      33.62   11  
 12 Repella, Allison B        11 ATOM-NC                32.82      33.67    9  
 13 Johnson, Claire L         11 NSS-NC                 33.75      34.01    8  
 14 Wolk, Audrey J            11 NCAC-NC                35.04      34.60    7  
 15 Simons, Gray E            11 ATOM-NC                38.25      36.11    6  
 16 Figiel, Marissa O         12 TEAM-NC                38.70      37.67    5  
 17 Borg, Kirra L             11 SCSC-SC                44.59      38.78    4  
 18 Pugh, Lauren P            11 QCD-NC                 37.40      39.68    3  
 
Event 106  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Green, Mason J            12 QCD-NC                 26.71      27.25   24  
  2 Sulton, Timothy D         12 YSSC-SC                30.37      29.52   21  
  3 Osman, Max                11 NSS-NC                 30.69      30.19   20  
  4 Wiggins, Gus C            12 NCAC-NC                30.78      30.21   19  
  5 Goins, George F           12 TEAM-NC                30.31      30.70   18  
  6 Askar, Danyar             11 NCAC-NC                31.44      31.10   17  
  7 Spicer, Zachary W         11 ATOM-NC                31.05      31.57   16  
  8 Stull, Oliver F           11 YSSC-SC                33.39      31.58   15  
  9 Mu, Jett Y                11 NCAC-NC                31.60      32.39   14  
 10 Vaughn, Will F            12 TEAM-NC                32.47      32.72   13  
 11 Sullivan, Eric B          12 NCAC-NC                34.59      33.36   11  
 12 Peck, Connor B            11 NCAC-NC                35.88      33.69    9  
 13 Lloyd, Scott J            12 NCAC-NC                35.24      34.31    8  
 
Event 107  Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Boyette, Sydney H          9 SCSC-SC                32.84      32.70   24  
  2 Emrich, Abby G            10 NCAC-NC                33.21      33.39   21  
  3 Wolk, Isabel H            10 NCAC-NC                37.15      34.19   20  
  4 Eward, Ellery L           10 NCAC-NC                35.49      36.52   19  
  5 Wiggins, Harper M         10 NCAC-NC                39.06      36.54   18  
  6 Ferreira, Bella C         10 TEAM-NC                37.47      38.28   17  
  7 Hill, Ellie E              9 NCAC-NC                39.30      38.36   16  
  8 Collins, Mackenzie K      10 NCAC-NC                38.75      39.92   15  
  9 Norris, Madison R          9 TEAM-NC                43.17      40.96   14  
 10 Kim, Kenzie A             10 NCAC-NC                43.58      42.05   13  
 11 Picard, Avery E            9 UNTEA-NC               41.99      45.01   11  
 
Event 108  Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Green, Miles M            10 QCD-NC                 30.76      30.63   24  
  2 Frece, Sullivan S          9 SCSC-SC                33.76      33.29   21  
  3 Ryan, David               10 TEAM-NC                32.61      33.50   20  
  4 Huggins, Ashyr A          10 SCSC-SC                35.20      34.82   19  
  5 Czar, Matthew E           10 NCAC-NC                37.49      35.29   18  
  6 Harris, Hudson C           9 TEAM-NC                   NT      35.89   17  
  7 Colacito, Leonardo B       9 NCAC-NC                38.81      37.22   16  
  8 Li, Lucas Z               10 NCAC-NC                38.34      38.41   15  
  9 Edinger, Henry G          10 TEAM-NC                40.55      38.75   14  
 10 Goins, Grant M             9 TEAM-NC                37.29      39.02   13  
 11 Bauer, Will G             10 TEAM-NC                39.19      39.16   11  
 12 Sellars, Elijah A          9 QCD-NC                 41.77      43.44    9  
 13 Gannon, Gardner S          9 NSS-NC                 45.49      54.25    8  
 
Event 109  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Viney, Gardner Anne A     12 YSSC-SC                25.97      25.62   24  
  2 Wilson, Camrynn C         12 YSSC-SC                27.58      27.79   21  
  3 Dolan, Maya A             11 NCAC-NC                28.11      27.88   20  
  4 Herrforth, Rebecca C      12 TEAM-NC                28.58      28.13   19  
  5 Georgallis, Sofia C       12 NCAC-NC                29.15      28.55   18  
  6 Byers, Caroline D         11 YSSC-SC                29.28      28.64   17  
  7 Penny, Hayden A           11 YSSC-SC                30.31      29.06   16  
  8 McEnroe, Teagan S         11 YSSC-SC                29.74      29.23   15  
  9 Haviland, Eleanor E       11 ATOM-NC                29.92      29.52   14  
 10 Wolk, Audrey J            11 NCAC-NC                29.78      30.07   13  
 11 Gaur, Tanvi               12 NCAC-NC                31.06      30.33   11  
 12 Simons, Gray E            11 ATOM-NC                31.62      30.65    9  
 13 Johnson, Claire L         11 NSS-NC                 31.95      31.11    8  
 14 Presson, Sadie L          11 TEAM-NC                30.56      31.14    7  
 15 Kreth, Mallory J          12 TEAM-NC                29.69      31.26    6  
 16 Richards, Brady L         12 TEAM-NC                32.71      31.86    5  
 17 Pugh, Lauren P            11 QCD-NC                 32.44      32.48    4  
 18 Li, Jessica               12 NCAC-NC                33.94      32.56    3  
 19 Figiel, Marissa O         12 TEAM-NC                31.46      33.22    2  
 20 Borg, Kirra L             11 SCSC-SC                31.49      33.47    1  
 21 Gush, Sarah E             12 SCSC-SC                32.05      33.88  
 
Event 110  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Green, Mason J            12 QCD-NC                 24.96      25.18   24  
  2 Bangoura, Gabriel S       12 TEAM-NC                25.38      25.48   21  
  3 Chow, Nicholas J          12 ATOM-NC                25.69      25.98   20  
  4 Dunson, Peter A           12 NCAC-NC                27.24      26.65   19  
  5 Sulton, Timothy D         12 YSSC-SC                28.24      27.37   18  
  6 Weaver, Adam D            12 YSSC-SC                27.69      27.52   17  
  7 Wiggins, Gus C            12 NCAC-NC                27.71      27.61   16  
  8 Goins, George F           12 TEAM-NC                27.95      28.44   15  
  9 Harper, James W           12 ATOM-NC                28.88      28.63   14  
 10 Osman, Max                11 NSS-NC                 28.25      28.64   13  
 11 Cochran, Avery D          12 QCD-NC                 28.71      28.73   11  
 12 Askar, Danyar             11 NCAC-NC                30.14      28.86    9  
 13 Davis, Preston T          12 ATOM-NC                29.02      29.26    7.5
 13 Stull, Oliver F           11 YSSC-SC                29.39      29.26    7.5
 15 Commins, Andy F           11 NCAC-NC                28.48      29.45    6  
 16 Nicholson, Cooper D       11 NCAC-NC                28.93      29.47    5  
 17 Mu, Jett Y                11 NCAC-NC                30.45      29.54    4  
 18 Spicer, Zachary W         11 ATOM-NC                29.66      29.65    3  
 19 Lim, Andrew C             12 NCAC-NC                29.98      29.66    2  
 20 Troy, Jack J              11 SCSC-SC                29.92      30.51    1  
 21 Caldwell, Zander F        11 SCSC-SC                33.26      33.87  
 
Event 111  Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wolk, Isabel H            10 NCAC-NC                29.77      28.73   24  
  2 Boyette, Sydney H          9 SCSC-SC                29.94      30.16   21  
  3 Emrich, Abby G            10 NCAC-NC                30.53      31.28   20  
  4 Eward, Ellery L           10 NCAC-NC                31.25      31.85   19  
  5 Shuping, Avery E          10 NCAC-NC                30.90      32.18   18  
  6 Su, Alicia                10 NCAC-NC                32.45      32.24   17  
  7 Wiggins, Harper M         10 NCAC-NC                32.93      32.93   16  
  8 Wirz, Val G               10 NSS-NC                 32.47      33.54   15  
  9 Collins, Mackenzie K      10 NCAC-NC                35.38      34.72   14  
 10 Giovanello, Aurora J      10 NCAC-NC                33.86      34.76   13  
 11 Hill, Ellie E              9 NCAC-NC                35.46      34.89   11  
 12 Thomas, Arianna M         10 NCAC-NC                34.70      34.92    9  
 13 Luo, Grace L              10 NCAC-NC                37.14      35.92    8  
 14 Kim, Kenzie A             10 NCAC-NC                38.11      35.93    7  
 15 Rojas, Anne M              9 TEAM-NC                35.78      36.03    6  
 16 Norris, Madison R          9 TEAM-NC                36.82      36.15    5  
 17 Picard, Avery E            9 UNTEA-NC               37.28      36.43    4  
 
Event 112  Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Green, Miles M            10 QCD-NC                 28.13      28.60   24  
  2 Ryan, David               10 TEAM-NC                29.50      29.38   21  
  3 Frece, Sullivan S          9 SCSC-SC                30.06      29.93   20  
  4 Huggins, Ashyr A          10 SCSC-SC                30.36      30.73   19  
  5 Ryan, Braden              10 TEAM-NC                32.13      32.73   18  
  6 Chaires, Colton            9 CKS-NC                 34.09      32.95   17  
  7 Sellars, Elijah A          9 QCD-NC                 32.99      33.00   16  
  8 Edinger, Henry G          10 TEAM-NC                32.98      33.19   15  
  9 Harris, Hudson C           9 TEAM-NC                32.51      33.39   14  
 10 Czar, Matthew E           10 NCAC-NC                32.14      33.44   13  
 11 Li, Lucas Z               10 NCAC-NC                34.64      33.55   11  
 12 Li, Jason N                9 NCAC-NC                34.46      33.58    9  
 13 Colacito, Leonardo B       9 NCAC-NC                34.23      33.65    8  
 14 Fine, Noah T              10 NCAC-NC                35.46      33.93    7  
 15 Strupe, Freddy J           8 UNTEA-NC               34.30      34.28    6  
 16 Bauer, Will G             10 TEAM-NC                33.91      35.29    5  
 17 Gannon, Gardner S          9 NSS-NC                 38.41      39.07    4  
 18 Chaires, Piers             7 CKS-NC                 39.37      39.19    3  
 
Event 217  Girls Senior 100 Yard Butterfly Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Burton, Natalie E         14 SCSC-SC                   NT    1:02.50  
                  29.48     1:02.50 (33.02)                                        
  2 Inscore, Janie M          14 MOR-NC                    NT    1:03.13  
                  28.86     1:03.13 (34.27)