Licensed to North Carolina Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                  HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 11/20/2017 02:23 PM
            2017 NC YOTA Turkey Classic - 11/18/2017 to 11/19/2017             
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Baric, Catherine          12 YOTA-NC              2:18.21    2:14.32  
                  30.05     1:04.22 (34.17)     1:39.85 (35.63)     2:14.32 (34.47)
  2 Ouellette, Mia            12 GFSC-NC              2:27.41    2:23.22  
                  32.70     1:09.31 (36.61)     1:49.17 (39.86)     2:23.22 (34.05)
  3 Caulway, Allison          12 YOTA-NC              2:26.65    2:23.70  
                  32.52       59.88 (27.36)     1:40.12 (40.24)     2:23.70 (43.58)
  4 Worthington, Lucy         12 YOTA-NC              2:26.48    2:24.12  
                  31.58     1:08.60 (37.02)     1:46.23 (37.63)     2:24.12 (37.89)
  5 Smith, Breanna            11 YOTA-NC              2:29.77    2:24.76  
                  32.09     1:08.93 (36.84)     1:47.24 (38.31)     2:24.76 (37.52)
  6 Hill, Tessa               11 YOTA-NC              2:30.14    2:24.81  
                  32.96     1:09.63 (36.67)     1:47.33 (37.70)     2:24.81 (37.48)
  7 Mitchell, Elodie          12 YOTA-NC              2:50.43    2:25.34  
                  33.29     1:10.75 (37.46)     1:50.33 (39.58)     2:25.34 (35.01)
  8 Blommer, Bella            12 YOTA-NC              2:30.58    2:26.60  
                  34.59     1:12.96 (38.37)     1:51.14 (38.18)     2:26.60 (35.46)
  9 Hickman, Sydney           12 YOTA-NC              2:34.97    2:27.86  
                  32.36     1:10.38 (38.02)     1:50.00 (39.62)     2:27.86 (37.86)
 10 Gyure, Greyson            11 YOTA-NC              2:59.49    2:28.45  
                  34.05     1:12.10 (38.05)     1:51.02 (38.92)     2:28.45 (37.43)
 11 O'Keefe, Paige            11 YOTA-NC              2:34.84    2:28.71  
                  33.23     1:10.91 (37.68)     1:50.65 (39.74)     2:28.71 (38.06)
 12 Bock, Ellie               12 YOTA-NC              2:28.12    2:29.28  
                  33.12     1:10.48 (37.36)     1:50.13 (39.65)     2:29.28 (39.15)
 13 Brunk, Grace              11 YOTA-NC              2:48.19    2:29.48  
                  33.88     1:12.20 (38.32)     1:48.86 (36.66)     2:29.48 (40.62)
 14 Gurdziel, Greer           12 YOTA-NC              2:28.14    2:29.73  
                  34.60     1:13.66 (39.06)     1:52.76 (39.10)     2:29.73 (36.97)
 15 Anderson, Kate            12 YOTA-NC              2:40.60    2:29.95  
                  33.52     1:12.43 (38.91)     1:52.06 (39.63)     2:29.95 (37.89)
 16 Hodge, Jaydn              12 YOTA-NC              2:48.90    2:31.01  
                  34.38     1:12.87 (38.49)     1:53.30 (40.43)     2:31.01 (37.71)
 17 Neudecker, Layne          12 YOTA-NC              2:34.89    2:31.68  
                  34.53     1:12.79 (38.26)     1:52.54 (39.75)     2:31.68 (39.14)
 18 Caress, Lula              11 YOTA-NC              2:30.34    2:32.95  
                  35.44     1:15.36 (39.92)     1:54.91 (39.55)     2:32.95 (38.04)
 19 Sherrard, Reagan          11 NCAC-NC              2:37.59    2:36.60  
                  35.49     1:15.47 (39.98)     1:55.69 (40.22)     2:36.60 (40.91)
 20 Turner, Anna              11 YOTA-NC              2:37.02    2:37.08  
                  37.29     1:18.71 (41.42)     2:00.76 (42.05)     2:37.08 (36.32)
 21 Li, Jessica               12 NCAC-NC              2:43.75    2:37.58  
                  36.64     1:16.70 (40.06)     1:59.10 (42.40)     2:37.58 (38.48)
 22 Robertson, Isla           11 YOTA-NC              2:40.58    2:37.62  
                  36.34     1:07.60 (31.26)     1:49.52 (41.92)     2:37.62 (48.10)
 23 Roberts, Lauren           11 YOTA-NC              2:36.40    2:37.70  
                  34.94     1:15.38 (40.44)     1:56.97 (41.59)     2:37.70 (40.73)
 24 Park, Juyoung             11 YOTA-NC                   NT    2:41.54  
                  32.22     1:12.45 (40.23)     1:58.63 (46.18)     2:41.54 (42.91)
 25 Pullen, Jenna             12 YOTA-NC              2:54.24    2:42.56  
                  36.42     1:18.07 (41.65)     2:01.07 (43.00)     2:42.56 (41.49)
 26 Schick, Stella            12 UNYOT-NC             2:36.53    2:43.09  
                  36.26     1:18.98 (42.72)     2:02.80 (43.82)     2:43.09 (40.29)
 27 Lambert, Maya             11 NCAC-NC              2:51.82    2:44.29  
                  36.64     1:18.47 (41.83)     2:01.74 (43.27)     2:44.29 (42.55)
 28 Soroka, Emmery            11 YOTA-NC              2:58.95    2:46.99  
                  36.35     1:17.59 (41.24)     2:03.53 (45.94)     2:46.99 (43.46)
 29 Eklund, Kaitlyn           12 YOTA-NC              2:57.25    2:47.27  
                  37.80     1:20.33 (42.53)     2:04.43 (44.10)     2:47.27 (42.84)
 30 Hartzell, Rebekah         11 YOTA-NC                   NT    2:49.87  
                  36.67     1:20.67 (44.00)     2:06.13 (45.46)     2:49.87 (43.74)
 31 DePinto, Julia            11 NCAC-NC              2:48.76    2:52.22  
                  38.63     1:22.76 (44.13)     2:07.40 (44.64)     2:52.22 (44.82)
 32 Gasch, Tate               11 YOTA-NC              2:57.02    2:52.61  
                  37.77     1:23.01 (45.24)     2:08.72 (45.71)     2:52.61 (43.89)
 33 Reich, Sophie             11 YOTA-NC              2:52.84    2:52.99  
                  38.10     1:22.05 (43.95)     2:08.85 (46.80)     2:52.99 (44.14)
 34 Cornelio, Ariana          11 NCAC-NC                   NT    2:53.39  
                  38.75     1:12.86 (34.11)     2:04.62 (51.76)     2:53.39 (48.77)
 35 Greengrass, Eliza         12 NCAC-NC              3:09.91    2:53.73  
                  38.52     1:24.36 (45.84)     2:11.64 (47.28)     2:53.73 (42.09)
 36 Wright, Lily              11 YOTA-NC              2:54.92    2:53.98  
                  39.87     1:25.81 (45.94)     2:11.70 (45.89)     2:53.98 (42.28)
 37 Coady, Claire             11 NCAC-NC              3:12.74    2:54.07  
                  38.98     1:23.83 (44.85)     2:12.98 (49.15)     2:54.07 (41.09)
 38 Okine, Kailey             11 YOTA-NC              2:58.83    2:55.90  
                  38.60     1:11.95 (33.35)     2:00.50 (48.55)     2:55.90 (55.40)
 39 Motteler, Aby             11 NCAC-NC                   NT    2:57.78  
                  38.94     1:26.56 (47.62)     2:14.88 (48.32)     2:57.78 (42.90)
 40 Dellasega, Caroline       11 YOTA-NC              2:58.35    2:59.15  
                  39.69     1:26.58 (46.89)     2:13.56 (46.98)     2:59.15 (45.59)
 41 Hoff, Olivia              11 YOTA-NC              3:15.56    3:03.14  
                  40.36     1:25.69 (45.33)     2:14.09 (48.40)     3:03.14 (49.05)
 42 Gagan, Emily              11 YOTA-NC              2:58.36    3:04.33  
                  39.70     1:27.64 (47.94)   3:04.33 (1:36.69)                    
 43 Brown, Avery              11 NCAC-NC                   NT    3:05.13  
                  42.72     1:31.11 (48.39)     2:20.45 (49.34)     3:05.13 (44.68)
 44 Agudelo, Paula            11 NCAC-NC              3:08.07    3:11.59  
                  40.71     1:29.39 (48.68)     2:19.17 (49.78)     3:11.59 (52.42)
 45 Schumacher, Amelia        11 YOTA-NC              3:11.43    3:16.70  
                  45.38     1:37.29 (51.91)     2:26.82 (49.53)     3:16.70 (49.88)
 46 Lyman, Gabby              11 YOTA-NC              3:35.38    3:28.37  
                  44.18     1:36.47 (52.29)     2:33.79 (57.32)     3:28.37 (54.58)
 
Event 2  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Eischeid, Benjamin        12 YOTA-NC              2:16.76    2:13.78  
                  29.64     1:02.76 (33.12)     1:38.77 (36.01)     2:13.78 (35.01)
  2 Delcambre, Avery          12 YOTA-NC              2:18.44    2:16.44  
  3 Hannon, William           12 YOTA-NC              2:16.08    2:16.91  
                  30.04     1:05.13 (35.09)     1:42.20 (37.07)     2:16.91 (34.71)
  4 Mori, Axel                12 YOTA-NC              2:25.12    2:27.37  
                  33.18     1:09.68 (36.50)     1:48.80 (39.12)     2:27.37 (38.57)
  5 Wade, Colton              12 YOTA-NC              2:31.60    2:28.00  
                  32.50     1:10.94 (38.44)     1:50.52 (39.58)     2:28.00 (37.48)
  6 Kratz, Gunnar             12 YOTA-NC              2:39.02    2:29.45  
                  38.60     1:08.01 (29.41)     1:45.55 (37.54)     2:29.45 (43.90)
  7 Hodulik, Stephen          12 YOTA-NC              2:37.01    2:31.07  
                  33.01     1:12.25 (39.24)     1:52.48 (40.23)     2:31.07 (38.59)
  8 Taffar, Owen              11 YOTA-NC              2:38.53    2:31.39  
                  34.46     1:14.35 (39.89)     1:54.82 (40.47)     2:31.39 (36.57)
  9 Castillo, Andrew          11 YOTA-NC              2:25.57    2:33.00  
                  33.96     1:11.64 (37.68)     1:52.23 (40.59)     2:33.00 (40.77)
 10 DaDura, Jack              11 GFSC-NC              2:35.76    2:34.76  
                  35.24     1:14.08 (38.84)     1:55.63 (41.55)     2:34.76 (39.13)
 11 Casey, Alexander          12 YOTA-NC              2:40.49    2:38.52  
                  34.19     1:13.85 (39.66)     1:56.32 (42.47)     2:38.52 (42.20)
 12 Ramsey, Luke              11 YOTA-NC              2:44.75    2:43.20  
                  36.54     1:18.61 (42.07)     2:01.31 (42.70)     2:43.20 (41.89)
 13 Liu, Alan                 11 NCAC-NC                   NT    2:43.58  
                  36.10     1:17.38 (41.28)     2:01.22 (43.84)     2:43.58 (42.36)
 14 Hallgren, Ryan            11 YOTA-NC              2:47.21    2:49.89  
                  38.42                             2:06.60 ( )     2:49.89 (43.29)
 15 Cuicchi, Will             11 YOTA-NC              3:14.09    2:52.62  
                  38.96     1:24.94 (45.98)     2:08.02 (43.08)     2:52.62 (44.60)
 16 Issler, Bennett           11 YOTA-NC              2:50.48    2:55.90  
                  38.53     1:22.81 (44.28)     2:09.35 (46.54)     2:55.90 (46.55)
 17 Peppers, Aksel            11 YOTA-NC              3:00.46    3:01.40  
                  40.92     1:27.24 (46.32)     2:15.27 (48.03)     3:01.40 (46.13)
 18 Fleming, Tyler            12 VACB-NC              3:17.16    3:06.04  
                  41.89     1:30.43 (48.54)     2:20.25 (49.82)     3:06.04 (45.79)
 19 Wulff, Nolan              11 NCAC-NC              3:05.64    3:06.73  
                  41.18     1:30.20 (49.02)   3:06.73 (1:36.53)                    
 20 Heredia, Diego            11 YOTA-NC              3:17.09    3:13.17  
                                1:23.14 ( )     2:07.35 (44.21)   3:13.17 (1:05.82)
 21 Sikes, Jesse              11 YOTA-NC              3:34.09    3:13.22  
                  43.30     1:34.37 (51.07)     2:25.43 (51.06)     3:13.22 (47.79)
 
Event 3  Girls 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hodulik, Sydney           10 YOTA-NC              2:51.54    2:40.90  
                  36.55     1:19.65 (43.10)     2:01.79 (42.14)     2:40.90 (39.11)
  2 Bakelaar, Kate            10 YOTA-NC              2:46.60    2:43.03  
                                                    1:51.74 ( )     2:43.03 (51.29)
  3 Crowder, Audrey           10 YOTA-NC              2:43.76    2:44.63  
                  38.28     1:20.12 (41.84)     2:03.31 (43.19)     2:44.63 (41.32)
  4 Reynders, Caroline        10 YOTA-NC              2:43.13    2:46.25  
                  36.58     1:20.09 (43.51)     2:05.09 (45.00)     2:46.25 (41.16)
  5 Lauver, Lindsay           10 YOTA-NC              2:52.48    2:48.07  
                  34.11     1:15.57 (41.46)     2:02.18 (46.61)     2:48.07 (45.89)
  6 Lorms, Margaret            9 YOTA-NC              4:04.34    2:51.46  
                  46.91   2:51.46 (2:04.55)                                        
  7 Alexander, Lexi            9 GFSC-NC              2:57.15    2:52.46  
                  40.92     1:24.91 (43.99)     2:09.45 (44.54)     2:52.46 (43.01)
  8 Volpe, Alena               9 YOTA-NC              2:55.98    2:57.39  
                  40.47     1:26.68 (46.21)     2:13.85 (47.17)     2:57.39 (43.54)
  9 Rohl, Kyralynne           10 YOTA-NC              3:14.39    2:58.69  
                  41.83     1:29.55 (47.72)     2:17.15 (47.60)     2:58.69 (41.54)
 10 Creek-Anderson, Mya        9 YOTA-NC              3:18.04    3:00.40  
                  37.36       57.19 (19.83)     1:41.95 (44.76)   3:00.40 (1:18.45)
 11 Lamar, Eliza              10 YOTA-NC              3:09.77    3:06.21  
                  40.99     1:29.34 (48.35)     2:18.93 (49.59)     3:06.21 (47.28)
 12 Wang, Elena               10 YOTA-NC              2:59.56    3:06.37  
                  40.36     1:28.94 (48.58)     2:19.12 (50.18)     3:06.37 (47.25)
 13 Cardinale, Gianna         10 YOTA-NC                   NT    3:08.15  
                  42.75     1:31.53 (48.78)     2:21.58 (50.05)     3:08.15 (46.57)
 14 Mason, Sarah               9 YOTA-NC              3:54.55    3:08.30  
                  40.45     1:28.85 (48.40)     2:19.99 (51.14)     3:08.30 (48.31)
 15 Orozco- Leon, Yalisa       9 YOTA-NC                   NT    3:09.06  
                  41.45     1:31.32 (49.87)     2:22.86 (51.54)     3:09.06 (46.20)
 16 Dever, Emerson            10 NCAC-NC              3:32.77    3:11.46  
                  40.66     1:28.53 (47.87)     2:20.54 (52.01)     3:11.46 (50.92)
 17 Henderson, Erin            9 YOTA-NC              3:32.69    3:13.26  
                  39.90                             2:22.66 ( )     3:13.26 (50.60)
 18 Beede, Lily Grey          10 YOTA-NC              3:45.09    3:19.92  
                  43.91     1:35.22 (51.31)     2:27.77 (52.55)     3:19.92 (52.15)
 19 Worthington, Janie         9 YOTA-NC              3:43.50    3:28.35  
                  44.50     1:38.67 (54.17)     2:34.07 (55.40)     3:28.35 (54.28)
 20 Dellasega, Emma Kate       9 YOTA-NC              3:50.07    3:30.90  
                  45.26     1:41.63 (56.37)     2:36.60 (54.97)     3:30.90 (54.30)
 
Event 4  Boys 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ritchie, Matthew           9 GFSC-NC              2:31.12    2:28.22  
                  32.64     1:10.79 (38.15)     1:50.15 (39.36)     2:28.22 (38.07)
  2 Strauss, Asher            10 YOTA-NC              2:44.63    2:31.71  
                                                    1:42.15 ( )     2:31.71 (49.56)
  3 Platts-Mills, Ian         10 YOTA-NC              2:49.87    2:32.37  
                  33.82     1:12.83 (39.01)     1:53.75 (40.92)     2:32.37 (38.62)
  4 Panol, Omar                9 UNYOT-NC             2:53.09    2:35.96  
                  34.97     1:16.38 (41.41)   2:35.96 (1:19.58)                    
  5 Barritt, Tyler            10 YOTA-NC              2:57.55    2:48.34  
                  35.97     1:19.88 (43.91)   2:48.34 (1:28.46)                    
  6 Clayton, Thomas            9 GFSC-NC              2:42.09    2:48.72  
                  39.66     1:23.82 (44.16)     2:09.84 (46.02)     2:48.72 (38.88)
  7 Ramakrishnan, Aneesh      10 NCAC-NC              3:06.23    2:53.81  
                  42.01     1:27.89 (45.88)     2:12.39 (44.50)     2:53.81 (41.42)
  8 McKinnon, Connor          10 YOTA-NC              3:02.77    2:58.93  
                  38.94     1:24.92 (45.98)     2:11.84 (46.92)     2:58.93 (47.09)
  9 Rabon, Matthew            10 GFSC-NC              2:54.69    3:00.55  
                  37.64     1:23.48 (45.84)     2:12.74 (49.26)     3:00.55 (47.81)
 10 Pittenger, Charlie         9 YOTA-NC                   NT    3:02.49  
                  39.17     1:26.86 (47.69)     2:15.64 (48.78)     3:02.49 (46.85)
 11 Vaughn, Jackson           10 CKS-NC               2:45.27    3:03.84  
                  39.77                             2:16.51 ( )     3:03.84 (47.33)
 12 Gajowski, Jack             9 YOTA-NC              3:20.05    3:07.07  
                  43.99     1:30.39 (46.40)     2:19.82 (49.43)     3:07.07 (47.25)
 13 Swartzel, Anders           9 YOTA-NC                   NT    3:07.72  
                  42.16     1:29.92 (47.76)   3:07.72 (1:37.80)                    
 14 Salazar, Ricardo          10 YOTA-NC              3:07.76    3:08.08  
                                                    2:18.62 ( )     3:08.08 (49.46)
 15 Bacon, Ty                 10 GFSC-NC              3:12.69    3:10.41  
                  44.50     1:34.04 (49.54)     2:24.12 (50.08)     3:10.41 (46.29)
 16 Mu, Jaden                 10 YOTA-NC              3:24.09    3:12.10  
                  42.17     1:32.03 (49.86)     2:24.44 (52.41)     3:12.10 (47.66)
 17 Zhou, William             10 YOTA-NC              3:48.09    3:14.22  
                  44.14                             2:26.98 ( )     3:14.22 (47.24)
 18 Morris, Cameron            9 YOTA-NC              3:49.69    3:33.28  
                  48.94     1:43.53 (54.59)     2:38.67 (55.14)     3:33.28 (54.61)
 19 Shanmuganathan, Akash      9 YOTA-NC                   NT    4:08.59  
                  53.83   1:54.75 (1:00.92)   4:08.59 (2:13.84)                    
 
Event 5  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Corcoran, Makenna         12 YOTA-NC                34.07      31.47  
  2 Caulway, Allison          12 YOTA-NC                34.42      32.74  
  3 Fowler, Lizzie            12 YOTA-NC                34.23      33.17  
  4 Mitchell, Elodie          12 YOTA-NC                35.84      33.44  
  5 Caress, Lula              11 YOTA-NC                33.83      33.82  
  6 Blommer, Bella            12 YOTA-NC                34.94      34.25  
  7 Aplin, Emma               12 GFSC-NC                35.69      34.60  
  8 Duprey, Amelia            12 YOTA-NC                35.62      34.71  
  9 Tirumanadham, Indira      11 YOTA-NC                35.78      34.74  
  9 VanderBroek, Allie        11 YOTA-NC                37.89      34.74  
 11 Zamudio, Valerie          12 GFSC-NC                34.18      34.91  
 12 Malzahn, Ella             11 YOTA-NC                39.32      35.10  
 13 Carmouche, Emma           11 YOTA-NC                38.13      35.18  
 14 Eguiarte, Samara          12 LTNC-NC                37.70      35.90  
 15 Morris, MacKenna          12 YOTA-NC                37.91      35.94  
 16 Eklund, Kaitlyn           12 YOTA-NC                39.14      37.45  
 17 Park, Juyoung             11 YOTA-NC                38.42      37.75  
 18 Oldson, Amanda            12 YOTA-NC                43.67      38.21  
 19 May, McKenna              12 YOTA-NC                44.80      38.28  
 20 Lines, Josephine          11 YOTA-NC                40.17      38.32  
 21 Lynerd, Sarah             12 LTNC-NC              1:03.00      38.63  
 22 Smith, Jillian            11 YOTA-NC                42.86      38.71  
 23 Turner, Anna              11 YOTA-NC                41.03      39.21  
 24 Flower, Madelyn           11 YOTA-NC                42.41      39.58  
 25 Wang, Grace               11 LTNC-NC                   NT      39.84  
 26 Shalva, Michaela          12 YOTA-NC                43.53      39.88  
 26 Roberts, Lauren           11 YOTA-NC                38.00      39.88  
 28 Kilgallen, Katie          11 YOTA-NC                40.38      40.01  
 29 Reeves, Sophia            12 LTNC-NC                42.67      40.05  
 30 Brown, Maggie             11 GFSC-NC              1:19.51      40.06  
 31 Reich, Sophie             11 YOTA-NC                41.44      40.22  
 32 Seymour, Julia            11 GFSC-NC                48.69      40.30  
 33 Maciejewski, Langley      12 YOTA-NC                39.88      40.40  
 34 Ludwig, Abby              12 YOTA-NC                43.11      40.71  
 35 Neudecker, Layne          12 YOTA-NC                39.18      41.13  
 36 Garner, Ella              11 GFSC-NC                42.69      41.87  
 37 Wood, Emmy                12 GFSC-NC                43.99      42.10  
 38 Ambrozic, Analise         11 YOTA-NC                41.08      42.96  
 39 Jhaveri, Malini           12 YOTA-NC                50.33      43.22  
 40 Howard, Charley           11 YOTA-NC                45.30      43.81  
 41 Stephens, Olivia          12 YOTA-NC                47.47      46.91  
 42 Hanna, Sophie             11 YOTA-NC                48.97      47.65  
 43 Schumacher, Amelia        11 YOTA-NC                50.21      48.77  
 44 Kalimba, Destiny          11 YOTA-NC                50.37      49.94  
 45 Kalimba, Heaven           12 YOTA-NC                52.58      51.99  
 46 Self, Alana               12 YOTA-NC                56.85      54.27  
 47 McFall, Lily              11 YOTA-NC              1:01.23    1:02.19  
 -- Hancock, Analiese         11 YOTA-NC                59.42         DQ  
 
Event 6  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stoner, Reese             12 YOTA-NC                31.89      30.69  
  2 Pearce, Daniel            12 YOTA-NC                31.63      30.98  
  3 Zhang, Collin             12 YOTA-NC                33.71      33.88  
  4 Meyer, Max                12 YOTA-NC                33.31      34.93  
  5 Volpe, Andrew             11 YOTA-NC                34.91      34.94  
  6 Wang, Eddie               12 YOTA-NC                36.23      35.08  
  7 Wade, Colton              12 YOTA-NC                40.00      35.12  
  8 Cockman, Addison          11 YOTA-NC                41.05      35.78  
  9 Hinckley, Casey           12 LTNC-NC                34.51      35.92  
 10 Petrella, Benjamin        12 YOTA-NC                39.56      36.07  
 11 He, Ken                   12 NCAC-NC                   NT      36.85  
 12 Taffar, Owen              11 YOTA-NC                36.05      37.38  
 13 Jones, Tyler              12 YOTA-NC                39.24      41.16  
 14 Auyeung, Jack             12 YOTA-NC                40.65      41.22  
 15 Willson, Tyler            11 YOTA-NC                44.71      44.08  
 16 Griffin, Isaac            12 YOTA-NC                44.66      44.18  
 17 Vawter, Finn              12 YOTA-NC                43.82      45.00  
 -- Reschke, Ian              11 YOTA-NC                56.89         DQ  
 -- Ivery, Christopher        12 YOTA-NC                31.92         DQ  
 -- Gokcehan, Alp             12 LTNC-NC                   NT         DQ  
 -- Davalos, Daniel           11 LTNC-NC                   NT         DQ  
 
Event 7  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Biggerstaff, Jordan       10 Santa Clara-PC         36.46      34.58  
  2 Baysden, Riley            10 YOTA-NC                37.87      35.93  
  3 Speerschneider, Ella      10 YOTA-NC                38.30      36.89  
  4 Cheng, Helen              10 YOTA-NC                46.50      38.03  
  5 McCall, Eleanor           10 YOTA-NC                40.09      38.54  
  6 Cain, Scout               10 PAST-NC                44.86      39.71  
  7 Eklund, Alyssa            10 YOTA-NC                43.02      40.72  
  8 Petrella, Charlotte       10 YOTA-NC                44.35      40.99  
  9 Organ, Macy               10 YOTA-NC                   NT      41.64  
 10 Duduman, Cristina          9 YOTA-NC                46.52      42.85  
 11 Womble, Peyton             9 YOTA-NC                46.03      42.89  
 12 Richey, Ruby               9 YOTA-NC                45.11      43.14  
 13 Creek-Anderson, Mya        9 YOTA-NC                47.01      44.22  
 14 Mitchell, Aubrey           9 YOTA-NC                44.98      44.49  
 15 Sanoff, Louisa             9 YOTA-NC              1:01.09      45.09  
 16 Eguiarte, Megan            9 LTNC-NC                51.61      45.24  
 17 Wang, Elena               10 YOTA-NC                46.92      45.69  
 18 Dean, Jessie              10 YOTA-NC                52.60      46.19  
 19 Keshavamurthy, Shriya      9 LTNC-NC                   NT      46.46  
 20 Smithwick, Emmy            9 GFSC-NC                46.77      46.75  
 21 Wheeler, Bailey           10 YOTA-NC                44.70      46.83  
 22 Dye, Lizzie               10 LTNC-NC                   NT      47.31  
 23 Getman, Lily               9 YOTA-NC                   NT      47.40  
 24 Lehavot, Naomi             9 YOTA-NC                59.66      49.64  
 25 Beede, Lily Grey          10 YOTA-NC                51.58      50.64  
 26 Stuart, Winifred           9 YOTA-NC                55.62      51.14  
 27 Mason, Sarah               9 YOTA-NC                48.37      51.31  
 28 Li, Joie                   9 NCAC-NC                59.56      51.48  
 29 Whitham, Maggie            9 YOTA-NC                57.05      51.63  
 30 Keleher, Emma             10 GFSC-NC                47.57      51.91  
 31 Ko, Alice                 10 YOTA-NC                57.22      52.61  
 32 McKinnon, Nora             9 YOTA-NC                49.74      53.87  
 33 Slee, Anna                10 LTNC-NC                   NT      55.07  
 34 Fishburn, Eva             10 YOTA-NC                52.53      55.11  
 35 Schmidt, Liza             10 YOTA-NC                52.37      56.76  
 36 Murphy, Anashe            10 YOTA-NC                53.19      58.83  
 37 Turner, Jillian           10 GFSC-NC              1:06.76    1:01.27  
 38 Collins, Lauren           10 GFSC-NC                50.11    1:02.02  
 39 Berryman, Kennedy          9 YOTA-NC                   NT    1:02.37  
 40 Paudel, Aayu              10 YOTA-NC                   NT    1:35.31  
 -- Garlington, Ella          10 YOTA-NC                   NT         DQ  
 -- Williams, Journie          9 LTNC-NC                   NT         DQ  
 
Event 8  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sutherland, Ryan          10 YOTA-NC                37.56      34.89  
  2 Ritchie, Matthew           9 GFSC-NC                35.45      35.27  
  3 Wang, Anthony             10 YOTA-NC                41.29      38.23  
  4 Dawson, Jacob              9 YOTA-NC                39.74      38.27  
  5 Barritt, Tyler            10 YOTA-NC                38.35      38.73  
  6 Clayton, Thomas            9 GFSC-NC                37.47      40.59  
  7 Humbert, Jack             10 YOTA-NC                42.89      40.69  
  8 Tao, Jason                 9 NCAC-NC                43.39      41.52  
  9 McKinnon, Connor          10 YOTA-NC                39.59      42.39  
 10 Payne, Wade                9 GFSC-NC                51.50      42.91  
 11 Bacon, Ty                 10 GFSC-NC                43.70      43.11  
 12 Neudecker, Jack           10 YOTA-NC                45.04      43.68  
 13 Pittenger, Charlie         9 YOTA-NC                   NT      44.66  
 14 Swartzel, Anders           9 YOTA-NC                44.65      44.80  
 15 Zeng, Colin               10 YOTA-NC                46.52      47.07  
 16 White, Jack               10 YOTA-NC                54.91      48.40  
 17 Bonnett, Jack              9 YOTA-NC                52.84      48.51  
 18 Singletary, Cohen         10 LTNC-NC                45.94      48.58  
 19 Garlinghouse, Max         10 YOTA-NC                54.13      50.19  
 20 Blanzuoli, Mateo          10 LTNC-NC                   NT      52.25  
 21 Yang, Leo                  9 NCAC-NC              1:00.99      52.53  
 22 Zhong, Colin              10 YOTA-NC              1:15.59      53.34  
 23 Mu, Jaden                 10 YOTA-NC                48.79      55.22  
 24 Cai-Aveni, Axel           10 YOTA-NC              1:02.17      57.76  
 25 Avary, Ethan               9 YOTA-NC                   NT    1:00.33  
 26 Martin, Cody               9 PAST-NC                   NT    1:01.71  
 27 Dettman, Jonah             9 GFSC-NC              1:10.01    1:07.22  
 28 Valchev, Nicholas          9 YOTA-NC              1:11.72    1:09.64  
 -- Lines, Oliver              9 YOTA-NC                   NT         DQ  
 -- Neal, Luke                 9 YOTA-NC                   NT         DQ  
 -- Auerbach, Cole            10 YOTA-NC                55.62         DQ  
 -- McElhannon, Liam          10 YOTA-NC                   NT         DQ  
 
Event 9  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Baric, Catherine          12 YOTA-NC              1:20.48    1:20.65  
                  37.53     1:20.65 (43.12)                                        
  2 Nugent, Nina              12 GFSC-NC              1:20.51    1:22.59  
                  38.50     1:22.59 (44.09)                                        
  3 Jackson, Alyssa           11 YOTA-NC              1:25.96    1:24.27  
                  39.30     1:24.27 (44.97)                                        
  4 Djuric, Sara              12 YOTA-NC              1:30.57    1:25.86  
                  40.68     1:25.86 (45.18)                                        
  5 Gurdziel, Greer           12 YOTA-NC              1:33.88    1:27.60  
                  42.04     1:27.60 (45.56)                                        
  6 Layman, Emma              12 YOTA-NC              1:26.79    1:27.64  
                  40.27     1:27.64 (47.37)                                        
  7 Smith, Breanna            11 YOTA-NC              1:25.08    1:27.98  
                  41.07     1:27.98 (46.91)                                        
  8 Morris, MacKenna          12 YOTA-NC              1:36.55    1:28.16  
                  42.49     1:28.16 (45.67)                                        
  9 Li, Jessica               12 NCAC-NC              1:26.03    1:28.65  
                  43.01     1:28.65 (45.64)                                        
 10 Maciejewski, Langley      12 YOTA-NC              1:32.06    1:30.39  
                  42.82     1:30.39 (47.57)                                        
 11 Hodge, Jaydn              12 YOTA-NC              1:38.35    1:30.76  
                  43.37     1:30.76 (47.39)                                        
 12 Hickman, Sydney           12 YOTA-NC              1:35.95    1:30.84  
                  43.33     1:30.84 (47.51)                                        
 13 Robertson, Isla           11 YOTA-NC              1:32.90    1:31.47  
                  45.18     1:31.47 (46.29)                                        
 14 Tirumanadham, Indira      11 YOTA-NC              1:33.65    1:31.66  
                  43.74     1:31.66 (47.92)                                        
 15 Sherrard, Reagan          11 NCAC-NC              1:41.91    1:32.70  
                  44.92     1:32.70 (47.78)                                        
 16 Schick, Stella            12 UNYOT-NC             1:29.80    1:32.85  
                  44.08     1:32.85 (48.77)                                        
 17 Pullen, Jenna             12 YOTA-NC              1:36.07    1:32.88  
                  44.84     1:32.88 (48.04)                                        
 18 Hartzell, Rebekah         11 YOTA-NC                   NT    1:35.57  
                  45.41     1:35.57 (50.16)                                        
 19 DePinto, Julia            11 NCAC-NC                   NT    1:35.92  
                  46.38     1:35.92 (49.54)                                        
 20 Lambert, Maya             11 NCAC-NC                   NT    1:37.83  
                  46.67     1:37.83 (51.16)                                        
 21 Hoff, Olivia              11 YOTA-NC              1:41.96    1:38.17  
                  46.65     1:38.17 (51.52)                                        
 22 Motteler, Aby             11 NCAC-NC              1:46.81    1:38.70  
                  46.63     1:38.70 (52.07)                                        
 23 Okine, Kailey             11 YOTA-NC              1:37.94    1:39.32  
                  45.28     1:39.32 (54.04)                                        
 24 Cornelio, Ariana          11 NCAC-NC              2:02.63    1:41.51  
                  49.43     1:41.51 (52.08)                                        
 25 May, McKenna              12 YOTA-NC              1:43.50    1:41.56  
                  47.99     1:41.56 (53.57)                                        
 26 Greengrass, Eliza         12 NCAC-NC                   NT    1:42.51  
                  51.04     1:42.51 (51.47)                                        
 27 Wright, Lily              11 YOTA-NC              1:46.74    1:44.04  
                  49.52     1:44.04 (54.52)                                        
 28 Flower, Madelyn           11 YOTA-NC              1:51.67    1:44.29  
                  49.71     1:44.29 (54.58)                                        
 29 Brown, Avery              11 NCAC-NC                   NT    1:47.75  
                  51.72     1:47.75 (56.03)                                        
 30 Schmaling, Stella         11 YOTA-NC              1:49.17    1:48.47  
                  50.50     1:48.47 (57.97)                                        
 31 Brown, Maggie             11 GFSC-NC              1:52.09    1:50.19  
                  52.91     1:50.19 (57.28)                                        
 32 Agudelo, Paula            11 NCAC-NC                   NT    1:52.23  
                  55.72     1:52.23 (56.51)                                        
 33 Kilgallen, Katie          11 YOTA-NC              1:56.50    1:53.74  
                  54.00     1:53.74 (59.74)                                        
 34 Macha, Esha               11 YOTA-NC              1:53.80    1:58.99  
                  57.25   1:58.99 (1:01.74)                                        
 35 Reeves-Cowell, Hannah     11 YOTA-NC              2:24.09    2:09.95  
                  59.66   2:09.95 (1:10.29)                                        
 36 Self, Alana               12 YOTA-NC              2:18.98    2:10.54  
                  59.18   2:10.54 (1:11.36)                                        
 -- Sanders, Hayden           12 PAST-NC                   NT         DQ  
                1:00.88        DQ (1:14.28)                                        
 -- Coady, Claire             11 NCAC-NC              2:21.64         DQ  
                  59.26        DQ (1:04.05)                                        
 
Event 10  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pearce, Daniel            12 YOTA-NC              1:20.89    1:16.53  
                  35.67     1:16.53 (40.86)                                        
  2 Clayton, William          11 GFSC-NC              1:35.31    1:20.30  
                  45.49     1:20.30 (34.81)                                        
  3 Delcambre, Avery          12 YOTA-NC              1:29.10    1:21.85  
                  38.18     1:21.85 (43.67)                                        
  4 Eischeid, Benjamin        12 YOTA-NC              1:42.39    1:21.99  
                  38.92     1:21.99 (43.07)                                        
  5 Stoner, Reese             12 YOTA-NC              1:22.29    1:24.09  
                  40.12     1:24.09 (43.97)                                        
  6 Kratz, Gunnar             12 YOTA-NC              1:40.99    1:27.54  
                  40.91     1:27.54 (46.63)                                        
  7 Castillo, Andrew          11 YOTA-NC              1:43.31    1:28.50  
                  41.49     1:28.50 (47.01)                                        
  8 Hinckley, Casey           12 LTNC-NC              1:38.15    1:28.77  
                  42.02     1:28.77 (46.75)                                        
  9 Liu, Alan                 11 NCAC-NC                   NT    1:29.41  
                  43.15     1:29.41 (46.26)                                        
 10 He, Ken                   12 NCAC-NC              1:30.10    1:29.58  
                  43.69     1:29.58 (45.89)                                        
 11 Meyer, Max                12 YOTA-NC              1:30.01    1:30.27  
                  43.29     1:30.27 (46.98)                                        
 12 Hodulik, Stephen          12 YOTA-NC              1:33.12    1:31.63  
                  42.15     1:31.63 (49.48)                                        
 13 Hallgren, Ryan            11 YOTA-NC              1:35.43    1:33.21  
                  44.62     1:33.21 (48.59)                                        
 14 Jones, Tyler              12 YOTA-NC              1:40.68    1:39.89  
                  47.17     1:39.89 (52.72)                                        
 15 Cockman, Addison          11 YOTA-NC              1:42.21    1:40.52  
                  46.37     1:40.52 (54.15)                                        
 16 Pearce, Isaiah            11 YOTA-NC                   NT    1:42.25  
                  49.08     1:42.25 (53.17)                                        
 17 Sikes, Jesse              11 YOTA-NC              1:48.23    1:42.66  
                  50.15     1:42.66 (52.51)                                        
 18 DaDura, Jack              11 GFSC-NC              1:46.19    1:43.29  
                  49.28     1:43.29 (54.01)                                        
 19 Creech, Nathan            11 YOTA-NC                   NT    1:48.45  
                  49.42     1:48.45 (59.03)                                        
 20 Fleming, Tyler            12 VACB-NC              1:51.89    1:51.98  
                  52.62     1:51.98 (59.36)                                        
 21 Eguiarte, Ian             11 LTNC-NC                   NT    1:57.10  
                  53.47   1:57.10 (1:03.63)                                        
 -- Valchev, Alexander        12 YOTA-NC              1:41.10         DQ  
                  49.54          DQ (47.86)                                        
 -- Heredia, Diego            11 YOTA-NC              2:10.09         DQ  
                  53.84          DQ (58.13)                                        
 -- Wulff, Nolan              11 NCAC-NC              2:07.84         DQ  
                  56.77        DQ (1:01.48)                                        
 
Event 11  Girls 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Baysden, Riley            10 YOTA-NC              1:34.75    1:32.80  
                  45.18     1:32.80 (47.62)                                        
  2 Lamar, Eliza              10 YOTA-NC              1:40.05    1:36.53  
                  45.51     1:36.53 (51.02)                                        
  3 Shannon, Kate              9 YOTA-NC              1:45.82    1:39.15  
                  47.30     1:39.15 (51.85)                                        
  4 Cain, Scout               10 PAST-NC              1:37.52    1:42.03  
                  47.65     1:42.03 (54.38)                                        
  5 Bakelaar, Kate            10 YOTA-NC              1:42.51    1:42.61  
                  47.36     1:42.61 (55.25)                                        
  6 McKinnon, Hailey          10 YOTA-NC              1:51.56    1:43.45  
                  50.27     1:43.45 (53.18)                                        
  7 Taub, Anna                10 NCAC-NC              1:44.30    1:45.56  
                  51.26     1:45.56 (54.30)                                        
  8 Payton, Margaret           9 YOTA-NC              2:02.83    1:46.46  
                  52.02     1:46.46 (54.44)                                        
  9 Reynders, Caroline        10 YOTA-NC              1:46.83    1:48.74  
                  50.33     1:48.74 (58.41)                                        
 10 Alexander, Lexi            9 GFSC-NC              1:47.13    1:48.85  
                  52.70     1:48.85 (56.15)                                        
 11 Cummings, Isa              9 YOTA-NC              2:18.83    1:50.54  
                  53.88     1:50.54 (56.66)                                        
 12 Moffett, Lucy              9 YOTA-NC              1:55.01    1:50.63  
                  52.47     1:50.63 (58.16)                                        
 13 Elkins, Gabi              10 YOTA-NC              1:57.54    1:51.77  
                  52.34     1:51.77 (59.43)                                        
 14 Ayres, Zia                 9 YOTA-NC              2:00.89    1:54.57  
                  53.74   1:54.57 (1:00.83)                                        
 15 Stuart, Winifred           9 YOTA-NC              1:55.41    1:55.76  
                  53.70   1:55.76 (1:02.06)                                        
 16 Bushnell, Eve              9 YOTA-NC              2:23.09    1:57.15  
                  53.79   1:57.15 (1:03.36)                                        
 17 Smithwick, Emmy            9 GFSC-NC              1:57.71    1:57.29  
                  55.66   1:57.29 (1:01.63)                                        
 18 Sanoff, Louisa             9 YOTA-NC              2:07.83    2:00.20  
                  58.24   2:00.20 (1:01.96)                                        
 19 Keleher, Emma             10 GFSC-NC              2:15.11    2:02.11  
                  59.06   2:02.11 (1:03.05)                                        
 20 Lorms, Margaret            9 YOTA-NC              2:11.74    2:03.51  
                  58.34   2:03.51 (1:05.17)                                        
 21 Stone, Michaela           10 PAST-NC                   NT    2:04.24  
                  57.34   2:04.24 (1:06.90)                                        
 22 Zygmond, Jadyn            10 LTNC-NC                   NT    2:04.32  
 23 Alexander, Jordyn         10 YOTA-NC              2:05.51    2:04.80  
                  57.88   2:04.80 (1:06.92)                                        
 24 Russell, Caitlyn           9 YOTA-NC                   NT    2:08.63  
                  59.37   2:08.63 (1:09.26)                                        
 25 Orozco- Leon, Yalisa       9 YOTA-NC                   NT    2:09.85  
                1:00.97   2:09.85 (1:08.88)                                        
 26 Church, Addy               9 YOTA-NC                   NT    2:14.62  
                1:02.38   2:14.62 (1:12.24)                                        
 27 Lehavot, Naomi             9 YOTA-NC              2:12.66    2:15.77  
                1:03.91   2:15.77 (1:11.86)                                        
 28 Hilliard, Darwin          10 YOTA-NC                   NT    2:16.58  
                1:02.38   2:16.58 (1:14.20)                                        
 29 Sanoff, Katie              9 YOTA-NC              2:23.51    2:21.41  
                1:06.16   2:21.41 (1:15.25)                                        
 30 Paudel, Aayu              10 YOTA-NC                   NT    2:28.02  
                1:09.78   2:28.02 (1:18.24)                                        
 -- Crowder, Audrey           10 YOTA-NC              1:35.32         DQ  
                  45.90          DQ (48.26)                                        
 -- Napravnik, Sophia         10 NCAC-NC              1:37.37         DQ  
                  46.46          DQ (50.39)                                        
 -- Merrill, Lily             10 GFSC-NC              2:02.82         DQ  
                  58.38        DQ (1:03.44)                                        
 -- Li, Joie                   9 NCAC-NC              2:24.83         DQ  
                  59.78        DQ (1:06.81)                                        
 -- Duduman, Cristina          9 YOTA-NC              1:48.04         DQ  
                  49.43          DQ (56.49)                                        
 -- Motteler, Sadie            9 NCAC-NC              2:38.28         DQ  
                1:01.78        DQ (1:03.31)                                        
 -- Honeycutt, Caroline       10 VACB-NC                   NT         DQ  
                  58.73        DQ (1:09.55)                                        
 
Event 12  Boys 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lajoie, Ben               10 YOTA-NC              1:38.78    1:34.69  
                  45.17     1:34.69 (49.52)                                        
  2 Platts-Mills, Ian         10 YOTA-NC              1:36.50    1:34.90  
                  45.10     1:34.90 (49.80)                                        
  3 Ritchie, Matthew           9 GFSC-NC              1:40.07    1:36.82  
                  45.69     1:36.82 (51.13)                                        
  4 Feng, William             10 YOTA-NC              1:41.36    1:39.38  
                  47.48     1:39.38 (51.90)                                        
  5 Hicks, Ian                 9 PAST-NC              1:45.65    1:41.58  
                  47.43     1:41.58 (54.15)                                        
  6 Holmes, Robert            10 NCAC-NC              1:43.32    1:42.16  
                  50.09     1:42.16 (52.07)                                        
  7 Sherrard, Nate             9 NCAC-NC              1:43.20    1:44.89  
                  49.98     1:44.89 (54.91)                                        
  8 Earl, Tyler               10 GFSC-NC              1:43.13    1:45.11  
                  49.27     1:45.11 (55.84)                                        
  9 Rabon, Matthew            10 GFSC-NC              1:45.07    1:45.97  
                  49.94     1:45.97 (56.03)                                        
 10 Halas, Matej               9 NCAC-NC              1:41.92    1:46.32  
                  49.71     1:46.32 (56.61)                                        
 11 Wilber, Nathaniel         10 NCAC-NC              1:53.52    1:47.85  
                  51.42     1:47.85 (56.43)                                        
 12 Devereux, Zane            10 CKS-NC               1:40.27    1:50.50  
                  51.96     1:50.50 (58.54)                                        
 13 Wang, Anthony             10 YOTA-NC              2:01.09    1:54.67  
                  56.24     1:54.67 (58.43)                                        
 14 Jackson, Davis             9 YOTA-NC                   NT    1:56.99  
                  53.12   1:56.99 (1:03.87)                                        
 15 Wiltshire, Charlie         9 YOTA-NC              2:12.63    1:58.35  
                  57.03   1:58.35 (1:01.32)                                        
 16 Pendleton, Zac            10 GFSC-NC              1:56.63    1:58.36  
                  56.16   1:58.36 (1:02.20)                                        
 17 Shanmuganathan, Akash      9 YOTA-NC              2:24.77    1:59.55  
                  57.11   1:59.55 (1:02.44)                                        
 18 Swartzel, Anders           9 YOTA-NC              2:03.82    2:02.43  
                  58.43   2:02.43 (1:04.00)                                        
 19 Zhong, Colin              10 YOTA-NC                   NT    2:04.54  
                  59.14   2:04.54 (1:05.40)                                        
 20 Jothi, Yamin               9 YOTA-NC                   NT    2:06.53  
                  59.39   2:06.53 (1:07.14)                                        
 21 Murray, Spencer            9 YOTA-NC                   NT    2:09.61  
                1:02.79   2:09.61 (1:06.82)                                        
 22 Valchev, Nicholas          9 YOTA-NC              2:14.09    2:10.21  
                1:02.78   2:10.21 (1:07.43)                                        
 23 Morris, Cameron            9 YOTA-NC              2:11.19    2:10.88  
                1:02.01   2:10.88 (1:08.87)                                        
 24 Benedict, Hudson           9 YOTA-NC                   NT    2:16.71  
                1:05.51   2:16.71 (1:11.20)                                        
 25 Neal, Luke                 9 YOTA-NC                   NT    2:17.89  
                1:05.91   2:17.89 (1:11.98)                                        
 26 Gajowski, Jack             9 YOTA-NC                   NT    2:18.89  
                1:05.14   2:18.89 (1:13.75)                                        
 27 Mehra, Ryan               10 YOTA-NC              2:23.77    2:30.01  
                1:08.83   2:30.01 (1:21.18)                                        
 -- Torsone, Bryce            10 GFSC-NC              1:37.88         DQ  
                  46.08          DQ (49.05)                                        
 -- McKeown, Martin           10 GFSC-NC              2:35.11         DQ  
                1:16.85        DQ (1:28.18)                                        
 -- Baric, Mark Andrew         9 YOTA-NC              2:05.78         DQ  
                  57.18        DQ (1:01.61)                                        
 -- Avary, Ethan               9 YOTA-NC                   NT         DQ  
                1:02.54        DQ (1:09.48)                                        
 -- Cai-Aveni, Axel           10 YOTA-NC                   NT         DQ  
                1:03.76        DQ (1:10.59)                                        
 
Event 13  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 O'Keefe, Paige            11 YOTA-NC              1:17.82    1:11.93  
                  34.51     1:11.93 (37.42)                                        
  2 Jackson, Alyssa           11 YOTA-NC              1:15.24    1:12.53  
                  35.33     1:12.53 (37.20)                                        
  3 Djuric, Sara              12 YOTA-NC              1:18.07    1:13.12  
                  35.98     1:13.12 (37.14)                                        
  4 Fowler, Lizzie            12 YOTA-NC              1:17.76    1:13.73  
                  36.03     1:13.73 (37.70)                                        
  5 Layman, Emma              12 YOTA-NC              1:14.09    1:14.51  
                  36.49     1:14.51 (38.02)                                        
  6 Hill, Tessa               11 YOTA-NC              1:16.75    1:15.90  
                  37.01     1:15.90 (38.89)                                        
  7 Corcoran, Makenna         12 YOTA-NC              1:23.69    1:16.73  
                  38.22     1:16.73 (38.51)                                        
  8 Bock, Ellie               12 YOTA-NC              1:24.88    1:16.85  
                  37.24     1:16.85 (39.61)                                        
  9 Worthington, Lucy         12 YOTA-NC              1:16.80    1:16.93  
                  37.33     1:16.93 (39.60)                                        
 10 Zamudio, Valerie          12 GFSC-NC              1:18.03    1:17.42  
                  37.03     1:17.42 (40.39)                                        
 11 Lines, Josephine          11 YOTA-NC              1:20.52    1:17.71  
                  37.24     1:17.71 (40.47)                                        
 12 Addonizio, Sophia         12 YOTA-NC              1:26.40    1:17.83  
                  36.79     1:17.83 (41.04)                                        
 13 Anderson, Kate            12 YOTA-NC              1:25.54    1:18.41  
                  38.33     1:18.41 (40.08)                                        
 14 Nugent, Nina              12 GFSC-NC              1:20.11    1:18.78  
                  38.11     1:18.78 (40.67)                                        
 15 Carmouche, Emma           11 YOTA-NC              1:21.39    1:18.83  
                  38.63     1:18.83 (40.20)                                        
 16 Turner, Anna              11 YOTA-NC              1:24.51    1:20.92  
                  39.42     1:20.92 (41.50)                                        
 17 Malzahn, Ella             11 YOTA-NC              1:23.99    1:22.33  
                  39.32     1:22.33 (43.01)                                        
 18 Eklund, Kaitlyn           12 YOTA-NC              1:24.77    1:22.59  
                  39.46     1:22.59 (43.13)                                        
 19 Wood, Emmy                12 GFSC-NC              1:23.53    1:23.25  
                  40.54     1:23.25 (42.71)                                        
 20 Ludwig, Abby              12 YOTA-NC              1:21.59    1:23.57  
                  41.52     1:23.57 (42.05)                                        
 21 Smith, Jillian            11 YOTA-NC              1:27.08    1:25.04  
                  40.89     1:25.04 (44.15)                                        
 22 Duprey, Amelia            12 YOTA-NC              1:25.04    1:26.21  
                  41.72     1:26.21 (44.49)                                        
 23 Robertson, Isla           11 YOTA-NC              1:27.72    1:26.25  
                  43.74     1:26.25 (42.51)                                        
 24 Lambert, Maya             11 NCAC-NC                   NT    1:27.14  
                  42.66     1:27.14 (44.48)                                        
 25 Gagan, Emily              11 YOTA-NC              1:31.18    1:27.74  
 26 Soroka, Emmery            11 YOTA-NC              1:29.51    1:27.95  
                  42.54     1:27.95 (45.41)                                        
 27 Heise, Ashlin             12 LTNC-NC              1:38.79    1:28.74  
                  42.73     1:28.74 (46.01)                                        
 27 Greengrass, Eliza         12 NCAC-NC              1:33.30    1:28.74  
                  42.80     1:28.74 (45.94)                                        
 29 Stephens, Olivia          12 YOTA-NC              1:50.03    1:28.96  
 30 Wang, Grace               11 LTNC-NC                   NT    1:30.09  
                  43.97     1:30.09 (46.12)                                        
 31 DePinto, Julia            11 NCAC-NC                   NT    1:30.30  
                  44.99     1:30.30 (45.31)                                        
 32 Seymour, Julia            11 GFSC-NC              1:45.55    1:32.10  
                  44.56     1:32.10 (47.54)                                        
 33 Stoner, Kennedy           11 YOTA-NC              1:37.58    1:34.13  
                  45.07     1:34.13 (49.06)                                        
 34 Gasch, Tate               11 YOTA-NC              1:35.91    1:34.14  
                  45.99     1:34.14 (48.15)                                        
 35 Macha, Esha               11 YOTA-NC              1:37.74    1:37.82  
                  46.39     1:37.82 (51.43)                                        
 36 Garner, Ella              11 GFSC-NC              2:32.52    1:39.70  
                  45.42     1:39.70 (54.28)                                        
 37 Agudelo, Paula            11 NCAC-NC                   NT    1:41.15  
 38 Lyman, Gabby              11 YOTA-NC              1:45.07    1:43.99  
                  50.50     1:43.99 (53.49)                                        
 39 Sanders, Hayden           12 PAST-NC              1:51.72    1:46.25  
                  53.07     1:46.25 (53.18)                                        
 40 Hancock, Analiese         11 YOTA-NC              2:20.03    1:48.54  
                  53.60     1:48.54 (54.94)                                        
 41 Reeves-Cowell, Hannah     11 YOTA-NC              1:58.77    1:53.28  
 42 McFall, Lily              11 YOTA-NC              2:00.46    1:55.60  
                  57.00     1:55.60 (58.60)                                        
 -- Kilgallen, Katie          11 YOTA-NC              1:31.72         DQ  
                  45.92          DQ (48.48)                                        
 -- Ambrozic, Analise         11 YOTA-NC              1:25.79         DQ  
                  43.53          DQ (46.84)                                        
 
Event 14  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hannon, William           12 YOTA-NC              1:16.48    1:12.21  
                  35.37     1:12.21 (36.84)                                        
  2 Zhang, Collin             12 YOTA-NC              1:16.18    1:13.80  
                  36.26     1:13.80 (37.54)                                        
  3 Kratz, Gunnar             12 YOTA-NC              1:26.25    1:18.28  
                  37.90     1:18.28 (40.38)                                        
  4 Issler, Bennett           11 YOTA-NC              1:23.78    1:21.18  
                  37.93     1:21.18 (43.25)                                        
  5 Ivery, Christopher        12 YOTA-NC              1:37.95    1:21.80  
  6 Liu, Alan                 11 NCAC-NC                   NT    1:22.13  
                  40.67     1:22.13 (41.46)                                        
  7 Auyeung, Jack             12 YOTA-NC              1:31.98    1:23.39  
                  41.10     1:23.39 (42.29)                                        
  8 Volpe, Andrew             11 YOTA-NC              1:25.19    1:25.90  
                  42.05     1:25.90 (43.85)                                        
  9 Vawter, Finn              12 YOTA-NC              1:33.23    1:26.72  
                  42.11     1:26.72 (44.61)                                        
 10 Valchev, Alexander        12 YOTA-NC              1:43.29    1:29.86  
                  43.78     1:29.86 (46.08)                                        
 11 Clayton, William          11 GFSC-NC              1:24.03    1:31.29  
                  44.82     1:31.29 (46.47)                                        
 12 Graham, Tyler             11 YOTA-NC              1:39.75    1:34.90  
 13 Ramsey, Luke              11 YOTA-NC              1:45.95    1:36.37  
                  47.15     1:36.37 (49.22)                                        
 14 Creech, Nathan            11 YOTA-NC                   NT    1:37.78  
 -- Reschke, Ian              11 YOTA-NC                   NT         DQ  
                  51.86        DQ (1:00.29)                                        
 -- Petrella, Benjamin        12 YOTA-NC              1:33.12         DQ  
                  41.02          DQ (43.90)                                        
 -- Mori, Axel                12 YOTA-NC              1:18.70         DQ  
                  37.06          DQ (38.98)                                        
 -- Clodgo, Cole              12 YOTA-NC              1:23.78         DQ  
                  37.50          DQ (40.81)                                        
 -- Pearce, Daniel            12 YOTA-NC              1:13.13         DQ  
                  34.39          DQ (36.95)                                        
 -- Wang, Eddie               12 YOTA-NC              1:25.87         DQ  
                  40.41          DQ (44.74)                                        
 
Event 15  Girls 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Speerschneider, Ella      10 YOTA-NC              1:22.22    1:22.31  
                  39.02     1:22.31 (43.29)                                        
  2 Baysden, Riley            10 YOTA-NC              1:23.36    1:23.59  
                  40.65     1:23.59 (42.94)                                        
  3 Reynders, Caroline        10 YOTA-NC              1:22.31    1:24.31  
                  40.22     1:24.31 (44.09)                                        
  4 Richey, Ruby               9 YOTA-NC              1:29.98    1:24.93  
  5 Mitchell, Aubrey           9 YOTA-NC              1:31.16    1:27.24  
                  42.90     1:27.24 (44.34)                                        
  6 Eklund, Alyssa            10 YOTA-NC              1:33.11    1:27.85  
                  43.55     1:27.85 (44.30)                                        
  7 Lamar, Eliza              10 YOTA-NC              1:38.18    1:30.93  
                  44.94     1:30.93 (45.99)                                        
  8 Moffett, Lucy              9 YOTA-NC              1:34.27    1:31.76  
                  44.03     1:31.76 (47.73)                                        
  9 Volpe, Alena               9 YOTA-NC              1:32.08    1:32.15  
                  45.66     1:32.15 (46.49)                                        
 10 McCall, Eleanor           10 YOTA-NC              1:32.08    1:32.16  
                  44.17     1:32.16 (47.99)                                        
 11 Wheeler, Bailey           10 YOTA-NC              1:31.80    1:34.15  
                  44.68     1:34.15 (49.47)                                        
 12 Keleher, Emma             10 GFSC-NC              1:44.31    1:38.60  
                  45.90     1:38.60 (52.70)                                        
 13 McKinnon, Nora             9 YOTA-NC              1:45.68    1:38.98  
                  47.86     1:38.98 (51.12)                                        
 14 Dever, Emerson            10 NCAC-NC              1:42.57    1:42.35  
                  50.45     1:42.35 (51.90)                                        
 15 Dellasega, Emma Kate       9 YOTA-NC              1:53.64    1:47.90  
                  51.16     1:47.90 (56.74)                                        
 16 Bloomfield, Ana            9 YOTA-NC                   NT    1:50.27  
                  52.24     1:50.27 (58.03)                                        
 17 Hilliard, Darwin          10 YOTA-NC                   NT    1:52.19  
 18 Manners, Ava               9 GFSC-NC              1:55.11    1:52.29  
                  53.30     1:52.29 (58.99)                                        
 19 Payton, Margaret           9 YOTA-NC              2:00.47    1:53.50  
                  55.19     1:53.50 (58.31)                                        
 20 Dickens, Charlotte         9 VACB-NC                   NT    1:54.59  
                  51.89   1:54.59 (1:02.70)                                        
 21 Motteler, Sadie            9 NCAC-NC              2:00.44    1:55.20  
                  55.94     1:55.20 (59.26)                                        
 22 Church, Addy               9 YOTA-NC                   NT    1:58.12  
                  54.44   1:58.12 (1:03.68)                                        
 23 Ayres, Zia                 9 YOTA-NC              2:01.19    1:59.03  
 24 Sanoff, Katie              9 YOTA-NC              1:54.98    2:06.63  
                  59.78   2:06.63 (1:06.85)                                        
 -- Honeycutt, Caroline       10 VACB-NC              2:04.63         DQ  
                1:01.33        DQ (1:05.21)                                        
 -- Ramey, Emma                9 YOTA-NC                   NT         DQ  
 -- Hodulik, Sydney           10 YOTA-NC              1:27.13         DQ  
                  39.64          DQ (42.82)                                        
 -- Alexander, Jordyn         10 YOTA-NC              1:57.49         DQ  
 -- Murphy, Anashe            10 YOTA-NC                   NT         DQ  
 -- Stone, Michaela           10 PAST-NC                   NT         DQ  
                  45.51          DQ (52.00)                                        
 
Event 16  Boys 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Platts-Mills, Ian         10 YOTA-NC              1:21.07    1:20.11  
                  38.85     1:20.11 (41.26)                                        
  2 Panol, Omar                9 UNYOT-NC             1:36.09    1:21.66  
                  38.74     1:21.66 (42.92)                                        
  3 Strauss, Asher            10 YOTA-NC              1:21.82    1:21.74  
                  39.61     1:21.74 (42.13)                                        
  4 Neudecker, Jack           10 YOTA-NC              1:30.44    1:25.77  
  5 Zeng, Colin               10 YOTA-NC              1:31.99    1:29.40  
                  41.54     1:29.40 (47.86)                                        
  6 Ramakrishnan, Aneesh      10 NCAC-NC              1:35.61    1:30.52  
                  43.85     1:30.52 (46.67)                                        
  7 Clayton, Thomas            9 GFSC-NC              1:25.82    1:30.59  
                  43.63     1:30.59 (46.96)                                        
  8 Torsone, Bryce            10 GFSC-NC              1:40.11    1:32.69  
                  45.71     1:32.69 (46.98)                                        
  9 Salazar, Ricardo          10 YOTA-NC              1:33.68    1:33.23  
                  43.46     1:33.23 (49.77)                                        
 10 Wang, Anthony             10 YOTA-NC              1:34.09    1:33.68  
                  45.15     1:33.68 (48.53)                                        
 11 Dawson, Jacob              9 YOTA-NC              1:40.62    1:35.11  
                  45.53     1:35.11 (49.58)                                        
 12 Vaughn, Jackson           10 CKS-NC               1:36.96    1:35.80  
                  47.58     1:35.80 (48.22)                                        
 13 White, Jack               10 YOTA-NC              1:40.20    1:36.56  
                  48.88     1:36.56 (47.68)                                        
 13 Bacon, Ty                 10 GFSC-NC              1:38.58    1:36.56  
                  48.49     1:36.56 (48.07)                                        
 15 Mu, Jaden                 10 YOTA-NC              1:45.09    1:40.30  
                  48.25     1:40.30 (52.05)                                        
 16 Zhou, William             10 YOTA-NC              2:13.09    1:52.81  
                  54.14     1:52.81 (58.67)                                        
 17 Shanmuganathan, Akash      9 YOTA-NC              2:01.11    1:52.86  
                  53.73     1:52.86 (59.13)                                        
 18 Garlinghouse, Max         10 YOTA-NC              2:01.52    1:53.27  
                  56.97     1:53.27 (56.30)                                        
 19 Lines, Oliver              9 YOTA-NC                   NT    1:54.57  
                  56.72     1:54.57 (57.85)                                        
 20 Neal, Luke                 9 YOTA-NC                   NT    1:57.23  
                  54.56   1:57.23 (1:02.67)                                        
 21 Dettman, Jonah             9 GFSC-NC              2:24.14    2:11.57  
                1:03.70   2:11.57 (1:07.87)                                        
 22 Mehra, Ryan               10 YOTA-NC              2:18.99    2:17.60  
 -- Yang, Leo                  9 NCAC-NC              2:01.99         DQ  
                  55.20          DQ (59.73)                                        
 -- Devereux, Zane            10 CKS-NC               1:30.27         DQ  
 -- Payne, Wade                9 GFSC-NC              1:43.44         DQ  
                  45.08          DQ (48.00)                                        
 -- Bonnett, Jack              9 YOTA-NC                   NT         DQ  
                  50.31          DQ (56.76)                                        
 -- DeMacy, Brendan            9 YOTA-NC                   NT         DQ  
                  43.96          DQ (49.22)                                        
 
Event 17  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Baric, Catherine          12 YOTA-NC                29.29      28.40  
  2 Caulway, Allison          12 YOTA-NC                   NT      29.04  
  3 Mitchell, Elodie          12 YOTA-NC                36.40      29.14  
  4 Jackson, Alyssa           11 YOTA-NC                30.10      29.18  
  5 Layman, Emma              12 YOTA-NC                29.19      29.28  
  6 Brunk, Grace              11 YOTA-NC                31.18      29.36  
  7 Anderson, Kate            12 YOTA-NC                31.44      29.52  
  8 Smith, Breanna            11 YOTA-NC                30.09      29.81  
  9 Addonizio, Sophia         12 YOTA-NC                30.22      29.86  
 10 Hickman, Sydney           12 YOTA-NC                31.44      30.06  
 11 Fowler, Lizzie            12 YOTA-NC                30.47      30.27  
 12 Worthington, Lucy         12 YOTA-NC                29.52      30.34  
 13 Hill, Tessa               11 YOTA-NC                31.70      30.36  
 14 Hodge, Jaydn              12 YOTA-NC                32.18      30.44  
 15 Aplin, Emma               12 GFSC-NC                31.29      30.62  
 16 Caress, Lula              11 YOTA-NC                32.51      30.63  
 16 Morris, MacKenna          12 YOTA-NC                31.88      30.63  
 18 Zamudio, Valerie          12 GFSC-NC                29.23      30.69  
 19 VanderBroek, Allie        11 YOTA-NC                33.69      30.71  
 20 O'Keefe, Paige            11 YOTA-NC                32.81      30.79  
 21 Oldson, Amanda            12 YOTA-NC                33.52      30.80  
 22 Bock, Ellie               12 YOTA-NC                32.13      30.93  
 23 Eguiarte, Samara          12 LTNC-NC                34.54      30.97  
 24 Gurdziel, Greer           12 YOTA-NC                31.67      31.16  
 25 Gyure, Greyson            11 YOTA-NC                   NT      31.24  
 26 Park, Juyoung             11 YOTA-NC                33.54      31.39  
 27 Ouellette, Mia            12 GFSC-NC                32.08      31.82  
 28 Reich, Sophie             11 YOTA-NC                33.48      32.14  
 29 Schick, Stella            12 UNYOT-NC               33.69      32.37  
 30 Smith, Jillian            11 YOTA-NC                33.74      32.49  
 31 Hartzell, Rebekah         11 YOTA-NC                   NT      32.58  
 32 Okine, Kailey             11 YOTA-NC                40.50      32.59  
 33 Reeves, Sophia            12 LTNC-NC                34.96      33.06  
 34 Soroka, Emmery            11 YOTA-NC                34.68      33.45  
 35 Wood, Emmy                12 GFSC-NC                33.12      33.74  
 36 Seymour, Julia            11 GFSC-NC                35.20      33.90  
 37 Lynerd, Sarah             12 LTNC-NC                33.16      33.92  
 38 Duprey, Amelia            12 YOTA-NC                35.38      34.10  
 39 Shalva, Michaela          12 YOTA-NC                39.09      34.66  
 40 Heise, Ashlin             12 LTNC-NC                36.34      34.78  
 41 Gagan, Emily              11 YOTA-NC                36.95      34.90  
 42 Howard, Charley           11 YOTA-NC                37.36      34.93  
 43 Gasch, Tate               11 YOTA-NC                35.33      34.95  
 44 Garner, Ella              11 GFSC-NC                34.45      35.14  
 45 May, McKenna              12 YOTA-NC                36.63      35.23  
 46 Hoff, Olivia              11 YOTA-NC                36.62      35.64  
 47 Ambrozic, Analise         11 YOTA-NC                36.28      36.19  
 48 Dellasega, Caroline       11 YOTA-NC                37.28      36.53  
 49 Brown, Maggie             11 GFSC-NC                37.09      36.90  
 50 Jhaveri, Malini           12 YOTA-NC                38.53      38.31  
 51 Kalimba, Destiny          11 YOTA-NC                53.18      38.76  
 51 Stoner, Kennedy           11 YOTA-NC                41.78      38.76  
 53 Hanna, Sophie             11 YOTA-NC                40.00      39.17  
 54 Schmaling, Stella         11 YOTA-NC                39.96      39.72  
 55 Stephens, Olivia          12 YOTA-NC                36.03      40.12  
 56 Lyman, Gabby              11 YOTA-NC                41.32      40.36  
 57 Schumacher, Amelia        11 YOTA-NC                37.97      40.47  
 58 McFall, Lily              11 YOTA-NC                42.49      40.92  
 59 Sanders, Hayden           12 PAST-NC                45.02      41.06  
 60 Kalimba, Heaven           12 YOTA-NC                43.39      41.29  
 61 Macha, Esha               11 YOTA-NC                40.99      41.39  
 61 Hancock, Analiese         11 YOTA-NC                45.25      41.39  
 63 Self, Alana               12 YOTA-NC                45.31      42.06  
 64 Reeves-Cowell, Hannah     11 YOTA-NC                52.78      46.69  
 
Event 18  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Delcambre, Avery          12 YOTA-NC                28.93      28.20  
  2 Hannon, William           12 YOTA-NC                29.11      28.53  
  3 Volpe, Andrew             11 YOTA-NC                30.44      29.64  
  4 Zhang, Collin             12 YOTA-NC                31.36      29.88  
  5 Clodgo, Cole              12 YOTA-NC                31.20      30.13  
  6 Mori, Axel                12 YOTA-NC                29.62      30.22  
  7 Meyer, Max                12 YOTA-NC                29.81      30.47  
  8 Casey, Alexander          12 YOTA-NC                31.96      30.91  
  9 Pearce, Isaiah            11 YOTA-NC                33.90      31.52  
 10 Castillo, Andrew          11 YOTA-NC                31.15      31.62  
 11 Auyeung, Jack             12 YOTA-NC                33.21      31.89  
 12 Clayton, William          11 GFSC-NC                31.61      32.25  
 13 Hinckley, Casey           12 LTNC-NC                33.21      32.60  
 14 Vawter, Finn              12 YOTA-NC                34.24      32.75  
 15 Petrella, Benjamin        12 YOTA-NC                35.31      32.82  
 16 Willson, Tyler            11 YOTA-NC                35.94      33.63  
 17 Ramsey, Luke              11 YOTA-NC                34.54      33.97  
 18 DaDura, Jack              11 GFSC-NC                31.85      34.08  
 19 Issler, Bennett           11 YOTA-NC                34.13      34.13  
 20 Cuicchi, Will             11 YOTA-NC                36.31      34.61  
 21 Gokcehan, Alp             12 LTNC-NC                38.69      35.18  
 22 Peppers, Aksel            11 YOTA-NC                37.60      35.24  
 23 Griffin, Isaac            12 YOTA-NC                38.16      36.75  
 24 Creech, Nathan            11 YOTA-NC                   NT      36.99  
 25 Eguiarte, Ian             11 LTNC-NC                41.08      37.91  
 26 Heredia, Diego            11 YOTA-NC                39.79      39.72  
 27 Davalos, Daniel           11 LTNC-NC                   NT      43.88  
 
Event 19  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Biggerstaff, Jordan       10 Santa Clara-PC         32.96      30.39  
  2 Organ, Macy               10 YOTA-NC                40.12      32.91  
  3 Lauver, Lindsay           10 YOTA-NC                33.96      33.17  
  4 Hodulik, Sydney           10 YOTA-NC                35.51      33.21  
  5 McCall, Eleanor           10 YOTA-NC                35.29      33.71  
  6 Volpe, Alena               9 YOTA-NC                35.16      33.83  
  7 Wang, Elena               10 YOTA-NC                37.18      34.27  
  8 Bakelaar, Kate            10 YOTA-NC                35.74      34.45  
  9 Duduman, Cristina          9 YOTA-NC                42.65      34.64  
 10 Mitchell, Aubrey           9 YOTA-NC                36.45      34.77  
 11 Cheng, Helen              10 YOTA-NC                39.38      35.02  
 12 McKinnon, Hailey          10 YOTA-NC                38.12      35.60  
 13 Eklund, Alyssa            10 YOTA-NC                38.19      35.85  
 14 Cain, Scout               10 PAST-NC                36.90      35.87  
 15 Rohl, Kyralynne           10 YOTA-NC                38.56      36.10  
 16 Henderson, Erin            9 YOTA-NC                42.14      36.15  
 17 Fishburn, Eva             10 YOTA-NC                38.88      36.30  
 18 Dean, Jessie              10 YOTA-NC                41.58      36.67  
 19 Merrill, Lily             10 GFSC-NC                38.65      36.81  
 20 Womble, Peyton             9 YOTA-NC                   NT      36.82  
 21 Moffett, Lucy              9 YOTA-NC                37.35      36.85  
 22 Creek-Anderson, Mya        9 YOTA-NC                36.60      36.94  
 23 Petrella, Charlotte       10 YOTA-NC                41.07      37.01  
 24 Alexander, Lexi            9 GFSC-NC                37.03      37.07  
 25 Richey, Ruby               9 YOTA-NC                37.41      37.24  
 26 Wheeler, Bailey           10 YOTA-NC                37.70      37.49  
 27 Shannon, Kate              9 YOTA-NC                39.52      37.64  
 28 Eguiarte, Megan            9 LTNC-NC                38.86      38.19  
 29 Bushnell, Eve              9 YOTA-NC                45.09      38.49  
 30 Keshavamurthy, Shriya      9 LTNC-NC                   NT      38.53  
 31 Orozco- Leon, Yalisa       9 YOTA-NC                38.14      38.58  
 32 Schmidt, Liza             10 YOTA-NC                39.92      38.93  
 33 Napravnik, Sophia         10 NCAC-NC                46.98      39.09  
 34 Dye, Lizzie               10 LTNC-NC                   NT      39.49  
 35 Cardinale, Gianna         10 YOTA-NC                39.89      39.54  
 36 Turner, Jillian           10 GFSC-NC                42.86      39.72  
 37 Hilliard, Darwin          10 YOTA-NC                41.80      39.76  
 38 Cummings, Isa              9 YOTA-NC                43.32      39.95  
 39 Worthington, Janie         9 YOTA-NC                43.27      40.06  
 40 Payton, Margaret           9 YOTA-NC                40.04      40.25  
 41 Stone, Michaela           10 PAST-NC                   NT      40.30  
 42 Beede, Lily Grey          10 YOTA-NC                40.75      40.34  
 43 Mason, Sarah               9 YOTA-NC                41.18      40.36  
 44 Ko, Alice                 10 YOTA-NC                   NT      40.62  
 45 Elkins, Gabi              10 YOTA-NC                40.47      41.58  
 46 Manners, Ava               9 GFSC-NC                44.09      41.78  
 47 Whitham, Maggie            9 YOTA-NC                45.64      41.81  
 48 Slee, Anna                10 LTNC-NC                   NT      41.94  
 49 Getman, Lily               9 YOTA-NC                44.03      42.39  
 50 Ayres, Zia                 9 YOTA-NC                43.35      42.43  
 51 Vergnano, Gabriella        9 GFSC-NC                43.14      42.82  
 52 Sanoff, Louisa             9 YOTA-NC                42.68      42.87  
 53 Church, Addy               9 YOTA-NC                48.84      43.09  
 54 Berryman, Kennedy          9 YOTA-NC                50.13      43.15  
 55 Collins, Lauren           10 GFSC-NC                46.11      43.32  
 56 Dellasega, Emma Kate       9 YOTA-NC                39.63      43.33  
 57 Ramey, Emma                9 YOTA-NC                46.77      43.66  
 58 Zygmond, Jadyn            10 LTNC-NC                   NT      44.14  
 59 Bloomfield, Ana            9 YOTA-NC                49.12      44.17  
 60 Dickens, Charlotte         9 VACB-NC                   NT      44.24  
 61 Taub, Anna                10 NCAC-NC                44.75      44.56  
 62 Lehavot, Naomi             9 YOTA-NC                   NT      45.20  
 63 Wenger, Sara              10 YOTA-NC                47.06      45.78  
 64 Russell, Caitlyn           9 YOTA-NC                52.65      45.95  
 65 Stuart, Winifred           9 YOTA-NC                48.38      46.16  
 66 Williams, Journie          9 LTNC-NC                   NT      46.62  
 67 Li, Joie                   9 NCAC-NC                51.34      47.09  
 68 Sanoff, Katie              9 YOTA-NC                52.45      48.35  
 69 Motteler, Sadie            9 NCAC-NC                45.61      48.44  
 70 Jaligama, Lahari          10 LTNC-NC                   NT      50.96  
 71 Garlington, Ella          10 YOTA-NC                   NT      53.85  
 72 Paudel, Aayu              10 YOTA-NC              1:10.69    1:13.71  
 
Event 20  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sutherland, Ryan          10 YOTA-NC                31.40      31.87  
  2 Panol, Omar                9 UNYOT-NC               34.09      31.88  
  3 Barritt, Tyler            10 YOTA-NC                35.70      32.57  
  4 Humbert, Jack             10 YOTA-NC                34.39      33.86  
  5 Lajoie, Ben               10 YOTA-NC                34.27      34.15  
  6 Sherrard, Nate             9 NCAC-NC                39.26      34.68  
  7 Zeng, Colin               10 YOTA-NC                35.62      34.99  
  8 Earl, Tyler               10 GFSC-NC                36.21      35.39  
  9 Halas, Matej               9 NCAC-NC                35.79      35.60  
 10 Wilber, Nathaniel         10 NCAC-NC                43.03      35.63  
 11 Rabon, Matthew            10 GFSC-NC                35.16      35.65  
 12 Vaughn, Jackson           10 CKS-NC                 35.80      35.71  
 13 Jackson, Davis             9 YOTA-NC                   NT      35.72  
 14 Feng, William             10 YOTA-NC                35.10      35.99  
 15 Pittenger, Charlie         9 YOTA-NC                37.56      36.15  
 16 Holmes, Robert            10 NCAC-NC                35.28      36.44  
 17 Payne, Wade                9 GFSC-NC                36.59      36.81  
 18 McKinnon, Connor          10 YOTA-NC                36.58      36.90  
 19 Salazar, Ricardo          10 YOTA-NC                38.05      38.49  
 20 Singletary, Cohen         10 LTNC-NC                34.96      38.67  
 21 Tao, Jason                 9 NCAC-NC                39.73      38.71  
 22 Murray, Spencer            9 YOTA-NC                   NT      39.16  
 23 Zhou, William             10 YOTA-NC                43.09      39.20  
 24 Pendleton, Zac            10 GFSC-NC                37.96      39.24  
 25 Hicks, Ian                 9 PAST-NC                39.19      39.32  
 26 Baric, Mark Andrew         9 YOTA-NC                42.02      39.34  
 27 DeMacy, Brendan            9 YOTA-NC                52.69      39.59  
 28 Blanzuoli, Mateo          10 LTNC-NC                40.44      40.18  
 29 Auerbach, Cole            10 YOTA-NC                42.00      40.30  
 30 Zhong, Colin              10 YOTA-NC                44.35      40.70  
 31 Garlinghouse, Max         10 YOTA-NC                47.53      40.81  
 32 Wiltshire, Charlie         9 YOTA-NC                40.67      41.72  
 33 Jothi, Yamin               9 YOTA-NC                   NT      42.22  
 34 Yang, Leo                  9 NCAC-NC                45.99      42.62  
 35 Benedict, Hudson           9 YOTA-NC                44.88      43.29  
 36 Morris, Cameron            9 YOTA-NC                44.40      43.33  
 37 Collins, Blake             9 GFSC-NC                50.11      43.88  
 38 Lines, Oliver              9 YOTA-NC                   NT      44.19  
 39 Avary, Ethan               9 YOTA-NC                   NT      44.71  
 40 Martin, Cody               9 PAST-NC                51.92      48.28  
 41 Devereux, Zane            10 CKS-NC                 39.27      48.85  
 42 McKeown, Martin           10 GFSC-NC                51.76      49.66  
 43 Cai-Aveni, Axel           10 YOTA-NC                53.53      50.15  
 44 Valchev, Nicholas          9 YOTA-NC                55.32      50.16  
 45 McElhannon, Liam          10 YOTA-NC                   NT      50.24  
 46 Mehra, Ryan               10 YOTA-NC                55.33      50.35  
 47 Dettman, Jonah             9 GFSC-NC              1:00.88      55.12  
 -- Torsone, Bryce            10 GFSC-NC                33.74         DQ  
 
Event 21  Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nugent, Nina              12 GFSC-NC              1:21.20    1:14.91  
                  34.16     1:14.91 (40.75)                                        
  2 VanderBroek, Allie        11 YOTA-NC              1:19.04    1:16.14  
                  35.71     1:16.14 (40.43)                                        
  3 Eguiarte, Samara          12 LTNC-NC              1:30.21    1:17.14  
                  35.14     1:17.14 (42.00)                                        
  4 Addonizio, Sophia         12 YOTA-NC              1:22.61    1:18.99  
                  37.57     1:18.99 (41.42)                                        
  5 Carmouche, Emma           11 YOTA-NC              1:22.66    1:19.09  
                  37.10     1:19.09 (41.99)                                        
  6 Corcoran, Makenna         12 YOTA-NC              1:19.73    1:19.21  
                  36.31     1:19.21 (42.90)                                        
  7 Brunk, Grace              11 YOTA-NC              1:24.71    1:19.29  
                  38.73     1:19.29 (40.56)                                        
  8 Ouellette, Mia            12 GFSC-NC              1:29.22    1:19.62  
                  37.55     1:19.62 (42.07)                                        
  9 Sherrard, Reagan          11 NCAC-NC              1:24.27    1:19.79  
                  37.70     1:19.79 (42.09)                                        
 10 Malzahn, Ella             11 YOTA-NC              1:22.17    1:20.01  
                  35.85     1:20.01 (44.16)                                        
 11 Lines, Josephine          11 YOTA-NC              1:22.93    1:20.36  
                  38.04     1:20.36 (42.32)                                        
 12 Roberts, Lauren           11 YOTA-NC              1:20.84    1:20.72  
                  36.18     1:20.72 (44.54)                                        
 13 Maciejewski, Langley      12 YOTA-NC              1:24.15    1:20.97  
                  39.38     1:20.97 (41.59)                                        
 14 Blommer, Bella            12 YOTA-NC              1:21.48    1:21.52  
                  36.88     1:21.52 (44.64)                                        
 15 Tirumanadham, Indira      11 YOTA-NC              1:23.18    1:22.16  
                  38.48     1:22.16 (43.68)                                        
 16 Li, Jessica               12 NCAC-NC              1:20.25    1:22.52  
                  40.11     1:22.52 (42.41)                                        
 17 Aplin, Emma               12 GFSC-NC              1:26.00    1:23.77  
                  39.69     1:23.77 (44.08)                                        
 18 Pullen, Jenna             12 YOTA-NC              1:29.24    1:24.02  
                  40.06     1:24.02 (43.96)                                        
 19 Reeves, Sophia            12 LTNC-NC              1:32.21    1:24.46  
                  40.10     1:24.46 (44.36)                                        
 20 Ludwig, Abby              12 YOTA-NC              1:27.11    1:24.66  
                  39.96     1:24.66 (44.70)                                        
 21 Neudecker, Layne          12 YOTA-NC              1:23.10    1:25.93  
                  39.66     1:25.93 (46.27)                                        
 22 Oldson, Amanda            12 YOTA-NC              1:29.23    1:26.52  
                  41.82     1:26.52 (44.70)                                        
 23 Gyure, Greyson            11 YOTA-NC              1:32.99    1:26.61  
                  41.69     1:26.61 (44.92)                                        
 24 Heise, Ashlin             12 LTNC-NC              1:43.99    1:26.77  
                  41.78     1:26.77 (44.99)                                        
 25 Lynerd, Sarah             12 LTNC-NC                   NT    1:26.93  
 26 Shalva, Michaela          12 YOTA-NC              1:30.79    1:27.07  
                  39.60     1:27.07 (47.47)                                        
 27 Wang, Grace               11 LTNC-NC                   NT    1:29.18  
                  43.98     1:29.18 (45.20)                                        
 28 Motteler, Aby             11 NCAC-NC              1:28.78    1:29.78  
                  42.91     1:29.78 (46.87)                                        
 29 Flower, Madelyn           11 YOTA-NC              1:31.47    1:31.16  
                  43.49     1:31.16 (47.67)                                        
 30 Howard, Charley           11 YOTA-NC              1:34.66    1:35.26  
                  42.80     1:35.26 (52.46)                                        
 31 Dellasega, Caroline       11 YOTA-NC              1:34.14    1:35.73  
                  47.21     1:35.73 (48.52)                                        
 32 Schmaling, Stella         11 YOTA-NC              1:40.03    1:35.81  
                  44.72     1:35.81 (51.09)                                        
 33 Jhaveri, Malini           12 YOTA-NC              1:39.36    1:36.44  
                  46.38     1:36.44 (50.06)                                        
 34 Brown, Avery              11 NCAC-NC              1:39.60    1:37.19  
                  50.55     1:37.19 (46.64)                                        
 35 Cornelio, Ariana          11 NCAC-NC              1:40.45    1:37.57  
                  51.08     1:37.57 (46.49)                                        
 36 Hanna, Sophie             11 YOTA-NC              1:42.41    1:44.66  
                  47.34     1:44.66 (57.32)                                        
 37 Kalimba, Destiny          11 YOTA-NC              2:03.51    1:50.44  
                  52.81     1:50.44 (57.63)                                        
 38 Kalimba, Heaven           12 YOTA-NC              2:07.32    1:58.22  
                  54.13   1:58.22 (1:04.09)                                        
 -- Coady, Claire             11 NCAC-NC              1:35.93         DQ  
                  48.27          DQ (50.39)                                        
 -- Stoner, Kennedy           11 YOTA-NC              1:36.36         DQ  
                  46.70          DQ (48.73)                                        
 -- Wright, Lily              11 YOTA-NC              1:34.11         DQ  
                  40.67          DQ (44.78)                                        
 
Event 22  Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stoner, Reese             12 YOTA-NC              1:10.38    1:09.78  
                  32.27     1:09.78 (37.51)                                        
  2 Eischeid, Benjamin        12 YOTA-NC              1:11.42    1:10.48  
                  32.82     1:10.48 (37.66)                                        
  3 Clodgo, Cole              12 YOTA-NC              1:22.71    1:18.25  
                  35.08     1:18.25 (43.17)                                        
  4 He, Ken                   12 NCAC-NC              1:24.84    1:19.59  
                  38.91     1:19.59 (40.68)                                        
  5 Wang, Eddie               12 YOTA-NC              1:20.92    1:20.23  
                  37.17     1:20.23 (43.06)                                        
  6 Taffar, Owen              11 YOTA-NC              1:18.55    1:20.35  
                  38.30     1:20.35 (42.05)                                        
  7 Pearce, Isaiah            11 YOTA-NC                   NT    1:21.62  
                  38.76     1:21.62 (42.86)                                        
  8 Ivery, Christopher        12 YOTA-NC              1:22.45    1:23.74  
                  35.62     1:23.74 (48.12)                                        
  9 Wade, Colton              12 YOTA-NC              1:24.06    1:24.36  
                  37.70     1:24.36 (46.66)                                        
 10 Hallgren, Ryan            11 YOTA-NC              1:28.93    1:25.21  
                  40.92     1:25.21 (44.29)                                        
 11 Hodulik, Stephen          12 YOTA-NC              1:22.57    1:25.29  
                  40.86     1:25.29 (44.43)                                        
 12 Valchev, Alexander        12 YOTA-NC              1:36.25    1:26.11  
                  41.66     1:26.11 (44.45)                                        
 13 Cockman, Addison          11 YOTA-NC              1:33.88    1:28.86  
                  39.58     1:28.86 (49.28)                                        
 14 Jones, Tyler              12 YOTA-NC              1:28.24    1:29.26  
                  39.97     1:29.26 (49.29)                                        
 15 Willson, Tyler            11 YOTA-NC              1:45.31    1:29.45  
                  44.39     1:29.45 (45.06)                                        
 16 Gokcehan, Alp             12 LTNC-NC                   NT    1:30.19  
                  44.47     1:30.19 (45.72)                                        
 17 Peppers, Aksel            11 YOTA-NC              1:34.14    1:31.69  
                  44.70     1:31.69 (46.99)                                        
 18 Fleming, Tyler            12 VACB-NC              1:42.98    1:35.16  
                  44.19     1:35.16 (50.97)                                        
 19 Graham, Tyler             11 YOTA-NC              1:40.22    1:36.85  
                  45.40     1:36.85 (51.45)                                        
 20 Sikes, Jesse              11 YOTA-NC              1:43.01    1:38.73  
                  48.21     1:38.73 (50.52)                                        
 21 Eguiarte, Ian             11 LTNC-NC              1:46.14    1:39.05  
                  46.44     1:39.05 (52.61)                                        
 -- Cuicchi, Will             11 YOTA-NC              1:33.62         DQ  
                  43.07          DQ (50.03)                                        
 -- Davalos, Daniel           11 LTNC-NC                   NT         DQ  
                  54.95          DQ (59.25)                                        
 -- Reschke, Ian              11 YOTA-NC                   NT         DQ  
                  52.49          DQ (56.35)                                        
 -- Griffin, Isaac            12 YOTA-NC                   NT         DQ  
                  45.82          DQ (49.04)                                        
 -- Wulff, Nolan              11 NCAC-NC              1:48.13         DQ  
                  41.77          DQ (49.39)                                        
 -- Casey, Alexander          12 YOTA-NC                   NT         DQ  
                  38.58          DQ (43.06)                                        
 
Event 23  Girls 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Speerschneider, Ella      10 YOTA-NC              1:21.77    1:18.01  
                  34.90     1:18.01 (43.11)                                        
  2 Biggerstaff, Jordan       10 Santa Clara-PC       1:21.44    1:22.96  
                  37.51     1:22.96 (45.45)                                        
  3 Lauver, Lindsay           10 YOTA-NC              1:28.90    1:26.21  
                  38.54     1:26.21 (47.67)                                        
  4 Crowder, Audrey           10 YOTA-NC              1:28.35    1:27.15  
                  42.92     1:27.15 (44.23)                                        
  5 Cheng, Helen              10 YOTA-NC              1:39.70    1:27.58  
                  40.38     1:27.58 (47.20)                                        
  6 Rohl, Kyralynne           10 YOTA-NC                   NT    1:30.89  
                  42.28     1:30.89 (48.61)                                        
  7 Cardinale, Gianna         10 YOTA-NC                   NT    1:32.81  
                  42.48     1:32.81 (50.33)                                        
  8 McKinnon, Hailey          10 YOTA-NC              1:40.85    1:32.82  
                  41.57     1:32.82 (51.25)                                        
  9 Organ, Macy               10 YOTA-NC              1:41.98    1:34.27  
                  42.30     1:34.27 (51.97)                                        
 10 Shannon, Kate              9 YOTA-NC              1:43.86    1:34.61  
                  46.27     1:34.61 (48.34)                                        
 11 Keshavamurthy, Shriya      9 LTNC-NC                   NT    1:35.62  
                  46.42     1:35.62 (49.20)                                        
 12 Eguiarte, Megan            9 LTNC-NC                   NT    1:37.33  
                  47.36     1:37.33 (49.97)                                        
 13 Petrella, Charlotte       10 YOTA-NC              1:42.20    1:38.23  
                  46.73     1:38.23 (51.50)                                        
 14 Napravnik, Sophia         10 NCAC-NC                   NT    1:38.81  
                  49.56     1:38.81 (49.25)                                        
 15 Alexander, Jordyn         10 YOTA-NC                   NT    1:38.98  
                  44.72     1:38.98 (54.26)                                        
 16 Dean, Jessie              10 YOTA-NC              1:46.57    1:39.87  
                  44.10     1:39.87 (55.77)                                        
 17 Womble, Peyton             9 YOTA-NC                   NT    1:39.89  
                  46.76     1:39.89 (53.13)                                        
 18 Elkins, Gabi              10 YOTA-NC              1:40.21    1:40.71  
                  44.87     1:40.71 (55.84)                                        
 19 Getman, Lily               9 YOTA-NC                   NT    1:41.56  
                  48.25     1:41.56 (53.31)                                        
 20 Smithwick, Emmy            9 GFSC-NC              1:45.14    1:41.66  
                  48.73     1:41.66 (52.93)                                        
 21 Worthington, Janie         9 YOTA-NC              1:54.95    1:41.89  
                  51.53     1:41.89 (50.36)                                        
 22 Henderson, Erin            9 YOTA-NC              1:59.33    1:43.37  
                  50.59     1:43.37 (52.78)                                        
 23 Merrill, Lily             10 GFSC-NC              1:47.69    1:43.49  
                  50.31     1:43.49 (53.18)                                        
 24 Cummings, Isa              9 YOTA-NC                   NT    1:44.84  
                  46.95     1:44.84 (57.89)                                        
 25 Taub, Anna                10 NCAC-NC              1:51.96    1:45.48  
                  51.68     1:45.48 (53.80)                                        
 26 McKinnon, Nora             9 YOTA-NC              1:48.91    1:45.49  
                  47.84     1:45.49 (57.65)                                        
 27 Ko, Alice                 10 YOTA-NC                   NT    1:46.20  
                  51.98     1:46.20 (54.22)                                        
 28 Dye, Lizzie               10 LTNC-NC                   NT    1:48.23  
                  46.44   1:48.23 (1:01.79)                                        
 29 Dever, Emerson            10 NCAC-NC              1:51.52    1:49.22  
                  52.82     1:49.22 (56.40)                                        
 30 Bushnell, Eve              9 YOTA-NC              2:09.09    1:49.69  
                  52.31     1:49.69 (57.38)                                        
 31 Lorms, Margaret            9 YOTA-NC              1:58.88    1:52.64  
                  53.10     1:52.64 (59.54)                                        
 32 Whitham, Maggie            9 YOTA-NC              1:59.89    1:55.10  
                  56.76     1:55.10 (58.34)                                        
 33 Russell, Caitlyn           9 YOTA-NC                   NT    1:55.19  
                  53.82   1:55.19 (1:01.37)                                        
 34 Bloomfield, Ana            9 YOTA-NC                   NT    1:55.85  
                  55.00   1:55.85 (1:00.85)                                        
 35 Zygmond, Jadyn            10 LTNC-NC                   NT    1:56.75  
                  54.57   1:56.75 (1:02.18)                                        
 36 Collins, Lauren           10 GFSC-NC              3:43.11    2:00.52  
                1:00.81     2:00.52 (59.71)                                        
 37 Turner, Jillian           10 GFSC-NC              2:12.10    2:02.68  
                  55.47   2:02.68 (1:07.21)                                        
 38 Dickens, Charlotte         9 VACB-NC                   NT    2:07.42  
                  56.51   2:07.42 (1:10.91)                                        
 39 Berryman, Kennedy          9 YOTA-NC                   NT    2:14.80  
                  59.12   2:14.80 (1:15.68)                                        
 -- Manners, Ava               9 GFSC-NC              3:34.11         DQ  
                  56.11        DQ (1:09.74)                                        
 -- Vergnano, Gabriella        9 GFSC-NC              2:00.78         DQ  
                  56.79          DQ (55.87)                                        
 -- Garlington, Ella          10 YOTA-NC                   NT         DQ  
 -- Ramey, Emma                9 YOTA-NC                   NT         DQ  
                  50.55        DQ (1:01.91)                                        
 -- Honeycutt, Caroline       10 VACB-NC              2:19.93         DQ  
                1:02.91        DQ (1:00.99)                                        
 -- Schmidt, Liza             10 YOTA-NC              1:55.89         DQ  
                  49.61          DQ (51.77)                                        
 -- Jaligama, Lahari          10 LTNC-NC                   NT         DQ  
                  54.74        DQ (1:03.02)                                        
 -- Wenger, Sara              10 YOTA-NC                   NT         DQ  
                1:03.64        DQ (1:14.90)                                        
 -- Murphy, Anashe            10 YOTA-NC                   NT         DQ  
                  51.36          DQ (54.92)                                        
 
Event 24  Boys 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Strauss, Asher            10 YOTA-NC              1:23.71    1:18.97  
                  37.65     1:18.97 (41.32)                                        
  2 Sutherland, Ryan          10 YOTA-NC              1:27.75    1:18.98  
                  37.05     1:18.98 (41.93)                                        
  3 Lajoie, Ben               10 YOTA-NC              1:29.47    1:27.97  
                  40.49     1:27.97 (47.48)                                        
  4 Sherrard, Nate             9 NCAC-NC              1:36.57    1:28.12  
                  40.97     1:28.12 (47.15)                                        
  5 Earl, Tyler               10 GFSC-NC              1:30.62    1:32.14  
                  41.46     1:32.14 (50.68)                                        
  6 Holmes, Robert            10 NCAC-NC              1:36.27    1:32.64  
                  45.08     1:32.64 (47.56)                                        
  7 Neudecker, Jack           10 YOTA-NC              1:35.75    1:33.00  
                  41.73     1:33.00 (51.27)                                        
  8 Feng, William             10 YOTA-NC              1:34.18    1:33.45  
                  45.55     1:33.45 (47.90)                                        
  9 Tao, Jason                 9 NCAC-NC              1:34.92    1:34.21  
                  46.66     1:34.21 (47.55)                                        
 10 Dawson, Jacob              9 YOTA-NC              1:36.80    1:34.79  
                  41.79     1:34.79 (53.00)                                        
 11 Jackson, Davis             9 YOTA-NC                   NT    1:37.30  
                  44.55     1:37.30 (52.75)                                        
 12 Baric, Mark Andrew         9 YOTA-NC              1:43.04    1:37.88  
                  43.50     1:37.88 (54.38)                                        
 13 Hicks, Ian                 9 PAST-NC              1:41.38    1:39.02  
                  47.38     1:39.02 (51.64)                                        
 14 Pendleton, Zac            10 GFSC-NC              2:56.11    1:40.78  
                  46.33     1:40.78 (54.45)                                        
 15 Gajowski, Jack             9 YOTA-NC              2:05.69    1:43.48  
                  48.40     1:43.48 (55.08)                                        
 16 Bonnett, Jack              9 YOTA-NC                   NT    1:49.12  
                  50.41     1:49.12 (58.71)                                        
 17 Murray, Spencer            9 YOTA-NC                   NT    1:51.61  
                  52.29     1:51.61 (59.32)                                        
 18 Wiltshire, Charlie         9 YOTA-NC                   NT    1:53.25  
                  57.38     1:53.25 (55.87)                                        
 19 Benedict, Hudson           9 YOTA-NC                   NT    2:00.64  
                  56.07   2:00.64 (1:04.57)                                        
 -- DeMacy, Brendan            9 YOTA-NC                   NT         DQ  
                  44.03          DQ (54.47)                                        
 -- Halas, Matej               9 NCAC-NC              1:36.01         DQ  
                  45.18          DQ (47.65)                                        
 -- Collins, Blake             9 GFSC-NC              3:34.11         DQ  
                1:07.74        DQ (1:05.11)                                        
 -- Singletary, Cohen         10 LTNC-NC                   NT         DQ  
                  53.62          DQ (58.82)                                        
 -- Blanzuoli, Mateo          10 LTNC-NC                   NT         DQ  
                  53.89        DQ (1:00.24)                                        
 -- Ramakrishnan, Aneesh      10 NCAC-NC              1:34.10         DQ  
                  44.81          DQ (47.42)                                        
 -- Auerbach, Cole            10 YOTA-NC                   NT         DQ  
                  54.16          DQ (59.46)                                        
 -- McKeown, Martin           10 GFSC-NC              3:15.11         DQ  
                1:11.25        DQ (1:18.27)                                        
 -- White, Jack               10 YOTA-NC              1:37.75         DQ  
                  46.41          DQ (47.69)                                        
 
Event 25  Girls 7-8 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ray, Kaylin                8 YOTA-NC              1:52.22    1:44.70  
                  49.82     1:44.70 (54.88)                                        
  2 Hilton, Avery              8 YOTA-NC              1:58.03    1:48.19  
                  53.06     1:48.19 (55.13)                                        
  3 Ciancanelli, Isabella      8 GFSC-NC              1:45.75    1:48.29  
                  51.67     1:48.29 (56.62)                                        
  4 Creech, Hailey             8 YOTA-NC                   NT    1:56.39  
                  58.59     1:56.39 (57.80)                                        
  5 Volpe, Annalisa            7 YOTA-NC              2:00.54    1:57.85  
                  58.17     1:57.85 (59.68)                                        
  6 Eklund, Lauren             7 YOTA-NC                   NT    2:06.98  
  7 Nayo, Tessa                7 YOTA-NC                   NT    2:20.29  
 -- Bolden, Nahla              8 YOTA-NC                   NT         DQ  
 -- Schmitz, Madison           8 GFSC-NC              1:20.69         DQ  
                  37.52          DQ (41.24)                                        
 -- Mathur, Jasmine            7 YOTA-NC                   NT         DQ  
                1:01.09        DQ (1:13.10)                                        
 
Event 26  Boys 7-8 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chaires, Piers             7 CKS-NC               1:30.27    1:34.24  
  2 Battaglini, Vincent        8 YOTA-NC              1:56.09    1:42.49  
                  49.31     1:42.49 (53.18)                                        
  3 Zhang, William             8 YOTA-NC                   NT    1:45.57  
  4 Bakelaar, Luke             8 YOTA-NC              2:03.08    2:01.38  
                  58.99   2:01.38 (1:02.39)                                        
  5 Cummings, Doran            7 YOTA-NC                   NT    2:01.78  
                  56.24   2:01.78 (1:05.54)                                        
 
Event 27  Girls 6 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Powell, Cate               6 YOTA-NC                18.94      18.75  
  2 Bonnett, Ava               6 YOTA-NC                22.39      19.98  
  3 Hilton, Caroline           6 YOTA-NC                   NT      20.21  
  4 Policastro, Julia          6 GFSC-NC                24.80      23.62  
  5 Clayton, Natalie           6 GFSC-NC                22.47      24.06  
  6 Church, Margot             6 YOTA-NC                22.54      25.23  
  7 Martino, Mikayla           6 GFSC-NC                31.93      25.80  
  8 Chintapalli, Anjali        5 YOTA-NC                27.24      26.79  
  9 Russell, Caroline          6 YOTA-NC                27.01      27.27  
 10 Minyard, Skye              6 YOTA-NC                32.27      31.32  
 11 Pelletier, Evelyn          6 GFSC-NC                32.69      31.45  
 12 Leute, Kamdyn              6 GFSC-NC                30.65      32.55  
 13 Alexander, Jalyn           6 GFSC-NC                35.60      34.49  
 14 Smithwick, Harper          6 GFSC-NC                41.11      43.21  
 
Event 28  Boys 6 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Xing, Will                 6 CKS-NC                    NT      25.81  
  2 Ovens, Tyler               6 GFSC-NC                31.72      28.66  
  3 Smith, Jeremiah            6 GFSC-NC                28.00      29.38  
  4 Radzai, Tye                6 GFSC-NC                39.44      34.09  
 -- Atwater, Torben            6 GFSC-NC                29.28         DQ  
 
Event 29  Girls 7-8 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nixon, Nikki               8 YOTA-NC                17.97      16.13  
  2 Lange, Campbell            7 YOTA-NC                   NT      16.53  
  3 Thomas, Livi               8 YOTA-NC                18.67      16.82  
  4 Nwokolo, Analeigh          8 LTNC-NC                   NT      17.28  
  5 Owens, Peyton              8 YOTA-NC                18.58      17.93  
  6 Locklear, Marissa          8 NCAC-NC                19.37      19.22  
  7 Morris, Maliyah            8 YOTA-NC                24.26      19.76  
  8 Pelletier, Ava             8 GFSC-NC                19.98      19.88  
  9 Wilber, Elizabeth          7 NCAC-NC                22.51      20.14  
 10 Henderson, Elisabeth       8 YOTA-NC                26.30      20.70  
 11 Gilbertson, Brooke         8 PAST-NC                20.28      20.95  
 12 Fox, Maddie                8 LTNC-NC                   NT      21.70  
 13 Steelman, Ryan             7 YOTA-NC                21.05      21.71  
 14 Stone, Malia               7 PAST-NC                   NT      21.97  
 15 Radzai, Reese              8 GFSC-NC                22.70      22.41  
 16 Stasko, Natalie            7 YOTA-NC                22.52      22.82  
 17 Anderson, Lorelai          8 YOTA-NC                   NT      23.48  
 18 Wilson, Hannah             8 GFSC-NC                39.11      23.50  
 19 McNish, Zaharah            8 VACB-NC                26.52      24.57  
 20 Pai, Sania                 8 GFSC-NC                25.69      24.79  
 21 Castillo, Marta            8 YOTA-NC                   NT      25.27  
 
Event 30  Boys 7-8 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Beede, Oliver              7 YOTA-NC                18.93      17.28  
  2 Duprey, James              8 YOTA-NC                19.09      17.43  
  3 Durham, David              8 YOTA-NC                17.47      18.15  
  4 Croom, Jack                8 YOTA-NC                19.81      18.42  
  5 Napravnik, Lukas           7 NCAC-NC                22.52      19.25  
  6 Lewis, Finn                7 YOTA-NC                19.39      19.43  
  7 Santana, Jacob             8 GFSC-NC                19.63      19.60  
  8 Banko, Landon              8 YOTA-NC                20.98      20.82  
  9 Darwish, Salem             7 LTNC-NC                   NT      20.84  
 10 Caress, Baxter             7 YOTA-NC                20.90      21.75  
 11 Kestnbaum, Holden          8 YOTA-NC                   NT      22.63  
 12 Bacon, Chance              7 GFSC-NC                19.15      22.86  
 13 Reschke, Gavin             8 YOTA-NC                22.89      23.29  
 14 Cummings, Doran            7 YOTA-NC                21.86      24.20  
 15 Santana, Lucas             8 GFSC-NC                23.44      24.78  
 16 Darwish, Noah              7 LTNC-NC                   NT      25.88  
 17 Stuart, William            7 YOTA-NC                   NT      30.57  
 18 Devereux, Max              7 CKS-NC                 33.18      30.65  
 19 Honeycutt, Joseph          8 VACB-NC                32.57      32.52  
 
Event 31  Girls 6 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bonnett, Ava               6 YOTA-NC                   NT    1:06.63  
  2 Powell, Cate               6 YOTA-NC              1:10.09    1:08.32  
  3 Chintapalli, Anjali        5 YOTA-NC              1:19.52    1:09.54  
  4 Russell, Caroline          6 YOTA-NC                   NT    1:36.05  
 -- Martino, Mikayla           6 GFSC-NC              1:39.11         DQ  
 -- Church, Margot             6 YOTA-NC                   NT         DQ  
 -- Minyard, Skye              6 YOTA-NC                   NT         DQ  
 -- Leute, Kamdyn              6 GFSC-NC              1:45.11         DQ  
 
Event 32  Boys 6 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sliwowski, Jason           6 YOTA-NC                   NT    1:07.11  
 -- Smith, Jeremiah            6 GFSC-NC              1:34.11         DQ  
 -- Ovens, Tyler               6 GFSC-NC              1:22.11         DQ  
 
Event 33  Girls 7-8 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wisenbaker, Zoe            8 YOTA-NC                55.32      50.06  
  2 Ciancanelli, Isabella      8 GFSC-NC                51.86      50.58  
  3 Locklear, Marissa          8 NCAC-NC                53.17      52.31  
  4 Mu, Iris                   8 YOTA-NC              1:10.09      55.08  
  5 Hilton, Avery              8 YOTA-NC              1:00.73      56.62  
  6 Creech, Hailey             8 YOTA-NC                   NT      58.44  
  7 Green, Brooklyn            7 YOTA-NC              1:15.04      59.33  
  8 Pelletier, Ava             8 GFSC-NC              1:12.92    1:01.79  
  9 Steelman, Ryan             7 YOTA-NC                   NT    1:02.45  
 10 Mathur, Jasmine            7 YOTA-NC              1:12.27    1:06.02  
 11 Volpe, Annalisa            7 YOTA-NC              1:07.50    1:07.48  
 12 Davis, Hope                7 YOTA-NC                   NT    1:08.15  
 13 Fishburn, Poppy            8 YOTA-NC                   NT    1:12.34  
 14 Radzai, Reese              8 GFSC-NC              1:23.11    1:21.55  
 15 Henderson, Elisabeth       8 YOTA-NC                   NT    1:26.67  
 -- Castillo, Marta            8 YOTA-NC                   NT         DQ  
 -- Nayo, Tessa                7 YOTA-NC                   NT         DQ  
 -- Anderson, Lorelai          8 YOTA-NC                   NT         DQ  
 -- Gilbertson, Brooke         8 PAST-NC                   NT         DQ  
 -- Bolden, Nahla              8 YOTA-NC                   NT         DQ  
 -- Stone, Malia               7 PAST-NC                   NT         DQ  
 
Event 34  Boys 7-8 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cornpropst, Ronan          8 YOTA-NC                47.78      47.92  
  2 Sha, Cody                  8 YOTA-NC                55.26      49.42  
  3 Luo, Kevin                 8 NCAC-NC                52.60      52.71  
  4 Kestnbaum, Holden          8 YOTA-NC                59.22      56.04  
  5 Battaglini, Vincent        8 YOTA-NC                58.71      59.82  
  6 Zhang, William             8 YOTA-NC              1:02.03    1:00.34  
  7 Caress, Baxter             7 YOTA-NC              1:09.09    1:00.50  
  8 Napravnik, Lukas           7 NCAC-NC              1:00.44    1:04.06  
  9 Reschke, Gavin             8 YOTA-NC                   NT    1:04.20  
 10 Banko, Landon              8 YOTA-NC                   NT    1:07.21  
 -- Santana, Jacob             8 GFSC-NC              1:12.11         DQ  
 -- Santana, Lucas             8 GFSC-NC              1:14.11         DQ  
 -- Bacon, Chance              7 GFSC-NC              1:02.61         DQ  
 -- Stuart, William            7 YOTA-NC                   NT         DQ  
 
Event 35  Girls 6 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Powell, Cate               6 YOTA-NC                23.27      21.83  
  2 Hilton, Caroline           6 YOTA-NC                27.25      26.49  
  3 Bonnett, Ava               6 YOTA-NC                27.70      27.98  
  4 Martino, Mikayla           6 GFSC-NC                30.16      28.05  
  5 Church, Margot             6 YOTA-NC                26.85      28.52  
  6 Chintapalli, Anjali        5 YOTA-NC                29.20      28.99  
  7 Pelletier, Evelyn          6 GFSC-NC                34.47      29.04  
  8 Clayton, Natalie           6 GFSC-NC                22.37      29.27  
  9 Policastro, Julia          6 GFSC-NC                32.13      32.64  
 10 Alexander, Jalyn           6 GFSC-NC                42.83      32.79  
 11 Leute, Kamdyn              6 GFSC-NC                31.29      36.46  
 12 Minyard, Skye              6 YOTA-NC                48.88      42.01  
 13 Smithwick, Harper          6 GFSC-NC                49.11      46.56  
 
Event 36  Boys 6 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Jeremiah            6 GFSC-NC                33.45      56.96  
  2 Sliwowski, Jason           6 YOTA-NC                28.09      59.01  
  3 Ovens, Tyler               6 GFSC-NC                32.71      59.20  
  4 Atwater, Torben            6 GFSC-NC                33.68    1:01.88  
  5 Xing, Will                 6 CKS-NC                    NT    1:03.61  
 
Event 37  Girls 7-8 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Thomas, Livi               8 YOTA-NC                21.47      21.12  
  2 Lange, Campbell            7 YOTA-NC                   NT      21.13  
  3 Morris, Maliyah            8 YOTA-NC                22.52      22.09  
  4 Nwokolo, Analeigh          8 LTNC-NC                   NT      22.24  
  5 Green, Brooklyn            7 YOTA-NC                23.36      22.37  
  6 Owens, Peyton              8 YOTA-NC                24.38      22.50  
  7 Wilber, Elizabeth          7 NCAC-NC                26.99      22.87  
  8 Pelletier, Ava             8 GFSC-NC                24.27      23.47  
  9 Fox, Maddie                8 LTNC-NC                   NT      23.98  
 10 Steelman, Ryan             7 YOTA-NC                24.17      24.92  
 11 Stone, Malia               7 PAST-NC                   NT      24.93  
 12 Henderson, Elisabeth       8 YOTA-NC                27.41      25.77  
 13 Stasko, Natalie            7 YOTA-NC                28.84      25.91  
 14 Gilbertson, Brooke         8 PAST-NC                23.44      25.98  
 15 Wilson, Hannah             8 GFSC-NC                41.11      26.43  
 16 Radzai, Reese              8 GFSC-NC                27.39      27.52  
 17 Davis, Hope                7 YOTA-NC                29.12      28.08  
 18 Pai, Sania                 8 GFSC-NC                28.34      28.22  
 19 Castillo, Marta            8 YOTA-NC                29.91      28.59  
 20 McNish, Zaharah            8 VACB-NC                34.09      32.50  
 21 Anderson, Lorelai          8 YOTA-NC                31.98      32.99  
 
Event 38  Boys 7-8 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Williamson IV, Cal         8 YOTA-NC                24.19      22.37  
  2 Beede, Oliver              7 YOTA-NC                24.39      22.94  
  3 Darwish, Salem             7 LTNC-NC                   NT      23.42  
  4 Napravnik, Lukas           7 NCAC-NC                34.99      23.66  
  5 Lewis, Finn                7 YOTA-NC                24.21      24.55  
  6 Croom, Jack                8 YOTA-NC                26.48      25.22  
  7 Cummings, Doran            7 YOTA-NC                24.45      25.49  
  8 Reschke, Gavin             8 YOTA-NC                30.60      27.47  
  9 Santana, Lucas             8 GFSC-NC                27.48      27.57  
 10 Darwish, Noah              7 LTNC-NC                   NT      29.17  
 11 Banko, Landon              8 YOTA-NC                25.72      29.65  
 12 Stuart, William            7 YOTA-NC                33.15      30.04  
 13 Devereux, Max              7 CKS-NC                 39.40      31.13  
 -- Honeycutt, Joseph          8 VACB-NC                44.42         DQ  
 
Event 41  Girls 7-8 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schmitz, Madison           8 GFSC-NC                38.30      38.87  
  2 Nixon, Nikki               8 YOTA-NC                44.32      42.69  
  3 Wisenbaker, Zoe            8 YOTA-NC                   NT      45.44  
  4 Mu, Iris                   8 YOTA-NC                57.09      48.33  
  5 Ray, Kaylin                8 YOTA-NC                55.05      50.39  
  6 Fishburn, Poppy            8 YOTA-NC                   NT      59.02  
  7 Volpe, Annalisa            7 YOTA-NC              1:20.55    1:05.42  
  8 McNish, Zaharah            8 VACB-NC                   NT    1:16.85  
  9 Morris, Maliyah            8 YOTA-NC              1:30.67    1:21.77  
 10 Bolden, Nahla              8 YOTA-NC                   NT    1:24.91  
 -- Nayo, Tessa                7 YOTA-NC                   NT         DQ  
 -- Mathur, Jasmine            7 YOTA-NC                   NT         DQ  
 -- Creech, Hailey             8 YOTA-NC                   NT         DQ  
 
Event 42  Boys 7-8 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cornpropst, Ronan          8 YOTA-NC                41.21      41.32  
  2 Luo, Kevin                 8 NCAC-NC                46.36      44.16  
  3 Sha, Cody                  8 YOTA-NC                51.78      49.08  
  4 Chaires, Piers             7 CKS-NC                 45.27      52.22  
  5 Williamson IV, Cal         8 YOTA-NC              1:02.09    1:00.94  
  6 Durham, David              8 YOTA-NC              1:03.09    1:01.06  
 -- Lewis, Finn                7 YOTA-NC                53.09         DQ  
 -- Duprey, James              8 YOTA-NC                42.67         DQ  
 
Event 43  Girls 6 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hilton, Caroline           6 YOTA-NC                   NT    2:22.28  
                1:10.99   2:22.28 (1:11.29)                                        
  2 Russell, Caroline          6 YOTA-NC                   NT    2:42.04  
                1:11.85   2:42.04 (1:30.19)                                        
 -- Clayton, Natalie           6 GFSC-NC              3:55.11         DQ  
                1:11.42        DQ (1:20.20)                                        
 
Event 44  Boys 6 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sliwowski, Jason           6 YOTA-NC                   NT    2:19.10  
                1:04.88   2:19.10 (1:14.22)                                        
 
Event 45  Girls 7-8 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nixon, Nikki               8 YOTA-NC              1:40.03    1:35.22  
                  45.73     1:35.22 (49.49)                                        
  2 Thomas, Livi               8 YOTA-NC              1:42.58    1:41.73  
                  49.80     1:41.73 (51.93)                                        
  3 Ciancanelli, Isabella      8 GFSC-NC              1:44.22    1:42.44  
                  50.71     1:42.44 (51.73)                                        
  4 Locklear, Marissa          8 NCAC-NC              1:50.32    1:46.96  
                  51.47     1:46.96 (55.49)                                        
  5 Hilton, Avery              8 YOTA-NC              2:05.05    1:47.49  
                  52.18     1:47.49 (55.31)                                        
  6 Ray, Kaylin                8 YOTA-NC              1:50.02    1:49.14  
                  49.83     1:49.14 (59.31)                                        
  7 Wilber, Elizabeth          7 NCAC-NC              1:56.19    1:50.56  
  8 Nwokolo, Analeigh          8 LTNC-NC                   NT    1:53.06  
  9 Lange, Campbell            7 YOTA-NC                   NT    1:54.94  
                  53.81   1:54.94 (1:01.13)                                        
 10 Eklund, Lauren             7 YOTA-NC              2:30.06    2:12.85  
                1:01.70   2:12.85 (1:11.15)                                        
 11 Fishburn, Poppy            8 YOTA-NC                   NT    2:14.32  
                1:01.04   2:14.32 (1:13.28)                                        
 -- Mu, Iris                   8 YOTA-NC              2:20.09         DQ  
                  49.89          DQ (57.16)                                        
 -- Stasko, Natalie            7 YOTA-NC              2:23.09         DQ  
 -- Davis, Hope                7 YOTA-NC                   NT         DQ  
                1:04.39        DQ (1:13.11)                                        
 -- Pai, Sania                 8 GFSC-NC              3:30.11         DQ  
                1:11.45        DQ (1:15.74)                                        
 -- Wisenbaker, Zoe            8 YOTA-NC                   NT         DQ  
                  52.40          DQ (51.68)                                        
 -- Green, Brooklyn            7 YOTA-NC              2:35.83         DQ  
                  55.15        DQ (1:09.52)                                        
 -- Fox, Maddie                8 LTNC-NC                   NT         DQ  
                1:01.58        DQ (1:02.03)                                        
 
Event 46  Boys 7-8 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cornpropst, Ronan          8 YOTA-NC              1:26.00    1:27.06  
                  39.63     1:27.06 (47.43)                                        
  2 Zhang, William             8 YOTA-NC                   NT    1:38.76  
                  45.58     1:38.76 (53.18)                                        
  3 Luo, Kevin                 8 NCAC-NC              1:44.48    1:38.81  
                  44.30     1:38.81 (54.51)                                        
  4 Battaglini, Vincent        8 YOTA-NC              1:45.76    1:43.18  
                  46.90     1:43.18 (56.28)                                        
  5 Duprey, James              8 YOTA-NC              2:03.28    1:43.88  
                  44.71     1:43.88 (59.17)                                        
  6 Caress, Baxter             7 YOTA-NC              2:24.09    1:49.51  
                  49.90     1:49.51 (59.61)                                        
  7 Bakelaar, Luke             8 YOTA-NC              2:03.20    1:55.92  
                  54.08   1:55.92 (1:01.84)                                        
  8 Kestnbaum, Holden          8 YOTA-NC              2:03.30    1:57.57  
                  58.82     1:57.57 (58.75)                                        
  9 Williamson IV, Cal         8 YOTA-NC              2:21.09    2:00.06  
                  59.53   2:00.06 (1:00.53)                                        
 10 Bacon, Chance              7 GFSC-NC              3:33.11    2:10.41  
                  59.01   2:10.41 (1:11.40)                                        
 11 Darwish, Noah              7 LTNC-NC                   NT    2:13.43  
                1:01.93   2:13.43 (1:11.50)                                        
 -- Durham, David              8 YOTA-NC              2:25.09         DQ  
 -- Darwish, Salem             7 LTNC-NC                   NT         DQ  
                  51.98        DQ (1:03.60)                                        
 -- Croom, Jack                8 YOTA-NC                   NT         DQ  
 -- Santana, Jacob             8 GFSC-NC              3:32.11         DQ  
                  52.56        DQ (1:06.29)                                        
 
Event 47  Girls 7-8 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schmitz, Madison           8 GFSC-NC                   NT    1:39.01  
                  46.57     1:39.01 (52.44)                                        
 -- Owens, Peyton              8 YOTA-NC                   NT         DQ  
                  53.31        DQ (1:02.90)                                        
 -- Eklund, Lauren             7 YOTA-NC                   NT         DQ  
 
Event 48  Boys 7-8 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sha, Cody                  8 YOTA-NC              2:10.32    1:50.69  
                  52.64     1:50.69 (58.05)                                        
  2 Beede, Oliver              7 YOTA-NC              2:32.09    2:05.41  
                1:00.88   2:05.41 (1:04.53)                                        
  3 Chaires, Piers             7 CKS-NC               2:05.27    2:07.32  
                  58.38   2:07.32 (1:08.94)                                        
  4 Bakelaar, Luke             8 YOTA-NC              2:23.44    2:23.31  
                1:05.24   2:23.31 (1:18.07)                                        
 
Event 49  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Madeline           13 ECA-NC               1:58.48    1:57.61  
                  27.58       57.69 (30.11)     1:27.65 (29.96)     1:57.61 (29.96)
  2 Hastings, Emma            13 ECA-NC               1:55.61    1:58.82  
                  28.39       58.51 (30.12)     1:29.19 (30.68)     1:58.82 (29.63)
  3 Tart, Bethany             14 ECA-NC               1:54.44    1:59.36  
                  28.10       58.48 (30.38)     1:28.98 (30.50)     1:59.36 (30.38)
  4 Cao, Emma                 13 YOTA-NC              2:08.73    2:09.70  
                  30.14     1:03.18 (33.04)     1:37.07 (33.89)     2:09.70 (32.63)
  5 Baric, Elizabeth          14 YOTA-NC              2:07.38    2:10.39  
                  29.66     1:02.56 (32.90)     1:36.96 (34.40)     2:10.39 (33.43)
  6 Jean, Ashley              14 YOTA-NC              2:16.21    2:10.42  
                  30.49     1:04.26 (33.77)     1:37.91 (33.65)     2:10.42 (32.51)
  7 Earl, Lindsey             13 GFSC-NC              2:13.09    2:11.02  
                  29.42     1:02.66 (33.24)     1:37.12 (34.46)     2:11.02 (33.90)
  8 Baysden, Becca            13 YOTA-NC              2:10.21    2:12.75  
                  30.68     1:04.16 (33.48)     1:38.39 (34.23)     2:12.75 (34.36)
  9 Shannon, Abbie            14 YOTA-NC              2:15.28    2:14.57  
                  30.92     1:04.96 (34.04)     1:39.68 (34.72)     2:14.57 (34.89)
 10 Eddleman, Lindsey         13 YOTA-NC              2:20.08    2:16.48  
                  31.52     1:05.82 (34.30)     1:41.23 (35.41)     2:16.48 (35.25)
 11 Dease, Abby               14 UNCKS-NC             2:08.39    2:16.81  
                  31.49     1:05.70 (34.21)     1:41.35 (35.65)     2:16.81 (35.46)
 12 Secan, Rachel             14 YOTA-NC              2:14.46    2:16.83  
                  31.07     1:05.83 (34.76)     1:41.50 (35.67)     2:16.83 (35.33)
 13 Ogren, Virginia           14 YOTA-NC              2:18.14    2:17.30  
                  32.54     1:08.39 (35.85)     1:43.71 (35.32)     2:17.30 (33.59)
 14 Maughan, Amelia           13 NCAC-NC              2:22.27    2:17.48  
                  31.62     1:06.37 (34.75)     1:41.89 (35.52)     2:17.48 (35.59)
 15 Sherer, Caroline          14 YOTA-NC              2:16.88    2:18.07  
                  32.55     1:07.48 (34.93)     1:42.88 (35.40)     2:18.07 (35.19)
 16 Caulway, Madeline         14 YOTA-NC              2:17.86    2:18.64  
                  32.65     1:08.23 (35.58)     1:43.94 (35.71)     2:18.64 (34.70)
 17 Foye, Katie               14 YOTA-NC              2:17.68    2:19.74  
                  33.02     1:08.60 (35.58)     1:44.79 (36.19)     2:19.74 (34.95)
 18 Steele, Katherine         13 YOTA-NC              2:21.12    2:21.46  
                  33.45     1:09.58 (36.13)     1:45.31 (35.73)     2:21.46 (36.15)
 19 Walker, Meghan            14 YOTA-NC              2:21.21    2:21.74  
                  32.57     1:08.54 (35.97)     1:45.29 (36.75)     2:21.74 (36.45)
 20 Chando, Carin             14 YOTA-NC              2:15.00    2:22.93  
                  32.74     1:09.90 (37.16)     1:47.24 (37.34)     2:22.93 (35.69)
 21 Satterfield, Carter       14 YOTA-NC              2:20.59    2:23.44  
                  33.53     1:10.38 (36.85)     1:47.66 (37.28)     2:23.44 (35.78)
 22 Kilgallen, Emily          13 YOTA-NC              2:20.78    2:23.47  
                  32.95     1:09.04 (36.09)   2:23.47 (1:14.43)                    
 23 Berreth, Kate             14 YOTA-NC              2:28.49    2:24.72  
                  33.72     1:10.41 (36.69)     1:48.50 (38.09)     2:24.72 (36.22)
 24 Kota, Emma                13 YOTA-NC              2:25.16    2:25.13  
                  33.68     1:10.26 (36.58)     1:48.51 (38.25)     2:25.13 (36.62)
 25 Kelley, Anna              14 YOTA-NC              2:31.10    2:25.28  
                  31.94     1:08.22 (36.28)     1:47.28 (39.06)     2:25.28 (38.00)
 26 Thomasson, Anna           13 GFSC-NC              2:28.44    2:26.13  
                  31.82     1:09.54 (37.72)     1:49.17 (39.63)     2:26.13 (36.96)
 27 Freer, Sierra             14 LTNC-NC              2:28.86    2:26.48  
                  32.44     1:09.44 (37.00)     1:48.57 (39.13)     2:26.48 (37.91)
 28 Salazar, Lauren           13 YOTA-NC              2:36.63    2:27.16  
                  34.30     1:12.23 (37.93)     1:50.61 (38.38)     2:27.16 (36.55)
 29 Jacobs, Audrey            14 PAST-NC              2:21.70    2:27.48  
                  32.20     1:09.84 (37.64)     1:48.78 (38.94)     2:27.48 (38.70)
 30 Hicks, Sarah              13 PAST-NC              2:24.13    2:28.95  
                  33.88     1:12.44 (38.56)     1:51.77 (39.33)     2:28.95 (37.18)
 31 Mangum, Lyndsay           14 YOTA-NC              2:33.87    2:29.33  
                  33.13     1:10.38 (37.25)     1:49.78 (39.40)     2:29.33 (39.55)
 32 Tingelstad, Anna          14 YOTA-NC                   NT    2:31.13  
                  33.72   2:31.13 (1:57.41)                                        
 33 Hill, Lily                13 YOTA-NC              2:28.93    2:32.42  
                  33.47     1:11.44 (37.97)     1:52.91 (41.47)     2:32.42 (39.51)
 34 Spaulding, Imani          13 YOTA-NC              2:32.25    2:33.59  
                  31.80     1:09.87 (38.07)     1:51.63 (41.76)     2:33.59 (41.96)
 35 Biccum, Samantha          13 YOTA-NC              2:45.80    2:34.27  
                  34.95     1:13.61 (38.66)     1:54.60 (40.99)     2:34.27 (39.67)
 36 Palmateer, Becca          13 GFSC-NC              2:31.65    2:35.56  
                  33.59     1:13.13 (39.54)     1:54.98 (41.85)     2:35.56 (40.58)
 37 Barrett, Nora             13 NCAC-NC              2:37.03    2:38.39  
                  34.68     1:15.21 (40.53)     1:57.26 (42.05)     2:38.39 (41.13)
 38 Dhillion, Anika           13 LTNC-NC              2:38.42    2:39.20  
                  35.03     1:15.90 (40.87)     1:58.39 (42.49)     2:39.20 (40.81)
 39 Vargas, Melanie           13 LTNC-NC              2:53.74    2:39.82  
                  34.80     1:15.59 (40.79)     1:58.14 (42.55)     2:39.82 (41.68)
 40 Mitchell, Taylor          14 YOTA-NC              2:45.70    2:40.80  
                  34.24     1:15.35 (41.11)     1:59.50 (44.15)     2:40.80 (41.30)
 41 Scott, Cori               13 YOTA-NC                   NT    2:46.30  
                  38.86     1:21.55 (42.69)     2:05.32 (43.77)     2:46.30 (40.98)
 42 Parker, Emily             13 YOTA-NC              2:55.00    2:54.78  
                  37.49     1:20.81 (43.32)     2:08.57 (47.76)     2:54.78 (46.21)
 43 Moseley, Leah             13 VACB-NC                   NT    2:57.89  
 44 Gualteros, Rose           13 PAST-NC              2:58.93    3:01.92  
                  38.25     1:25.29 (47.04)     2:15.07 (49.78)     3:01.92 (46.85)
 45 Howard, Chloe             13 YOTA-NC                   NT    3:02.67  
                  40.84     1:27.45 (46.61)   3:02.67 (1:35.22)                    
 46 Godhani, Isha             14 LTNC-NC                   NT    3:10.15  
                  40.24     1:27.98 (47.74)     2:21.54 (53.56)     3:10.15 (48.61)
 47 Meetze, Sydney            13 PAST-NC                   NT    3:14.21  
                  41.45     1:30.16 (48.71)   3:14.21 (1:44.05)                    
 48 Whitaker, Eleanor         13 PAST-NC                   NT    3:19.76  
 
Event 50  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Barker, Will              14 ECA-NC               1:46.86    1:48.41  
                  24.98       52.52 (27.54)     1:20.93 (28.41)     1:48.41 (27.48)
  2 Bacon, Tate               13 GFSC-NC              2:17.52    2:01.36  
                  26.92       57.25 (30.33)     1:29.42 (32.17)     2:01.36 (31.94)
  3 Hocutt, Alex              14 MAC-NC               2:04.10    2:02.24  
                  27.42       57.84 (30.42)     1:29.92 (32.08)     2:02.24 (32.32)
  4 Giffel, Ian               13 YOTA-NC              2:06.11    2:04.80  
                  28.64     1:01.06 (32.42)     1:33.07 (32.01)     2:04.80 (31.73)
  5 Pena, Wyatt               14 YOTA-NC              2:07.32    2:05.99  
                  28.44     1:00.61 (32.17)     1:33.16 (32.55)     2:05.99 (32.83)
  6 Moore, Mackenzie          13 NCAC-NC              2:14.91    2:06.71  
                  28.47     1:00.65 (32.18)     1:34.38 (33.73)     2:06.71 (32.33)
  7 Olson, Sammy              13 YOTA-NC              2:13.93    2:08.38  
                  28.92     1:02.10 (33.18)     1:36.23 (34.13)     2:08.38 (32.15)
  8 Schwier, Jacob            13 GFSC-NC              2:08.75    2:08.59  
                  29.13     1:01.58 (32.45)     1:34.98 (33.40)     2:08.59 (33.61)
  9 Nolet, Alec               13 YOTA-NC              2:09.96    2:09.12  
                  29.75     1:01.69 (31.94)     1:36.04 (34.35)     2:09.12 (33.08)
 10 Hicks, Jackson            14 PAST-NC              2:12.85    2:10.40  
                  29.89     1:02.96 (33.07)     1:37.56 (34.60)     2:10.40 (32.84)
 11 Lee, Henry                13 YOTA-NC              2:16.71    2:10.43  
                  28.44     1:01.83 (33.39)     1:37.00 (35.17)     2:10.43 (33.43)
 12 Epps, Jimmy               14 YOTA-NC              2:09.40    2:10.91  
                  29.77     1:02.98 (33.21)     1:37.25 (34.27)     2:10.91 (33.66)
 13 Conard, Kyle              13 YOTA-NC              2:13.70    2:11.59  
                  29.95     1:03.65 (33.70)   2:11.59 (1:07.94)                    
 14 Godwin, Drew              14 YOTA-NC              2:17.55    2:12.27  
                  31.44     1:05.14 (33.70)     1:39.63 (34.49)     2:12.27 (32.64)
 15 Ascher, Benjamin          14 NCAC-NC              2:14.68    2:12.57  
                  29.50     1:03.30 (33.80)     1:38.38 (35.08)     2:12.57 (34.19)
 16 Beasley, Basha            13 YOTA-NC              2:13.54    2:15.03  
                                                    1:37.92 ( )     2:15.03 (37.11)
 17 Miller, Shawn             14 YOTA-NC              2:16.53    2:15.54  
                  30.08     1:04.63 (34.55)     1:40.46 (35.83)     2:15.54 (35.08)
 18 Moon, JP                  14 PAST-NC              2:25.44    2:15.98  
                  30.05     1:04.08 (34.03)     1:40.90 (36.82)     2:15.98 (35.08)
 19 Adams, Jackson            13 YOTA-NC              2:19.07    2:17.09  
                  30.95     1:05.47 (34.52)     1:41.63 (36.16)     2:17.09 (35.46)
 20 Bock, Michael             14 YOTA-NC              2:13.30    2:17.40  
                  31.43     1:05.30 (33.87)     1:41.46 (36.16)     2:17.40 (35.94)
 21 Merillat, Caleb           14 UNPA-NC                   NT    2:17.84  
                  30.32     1:05.66 (35.34)     1:42.79 (37.13)     2:17.84 (35.05)
 22 Walker, Ryan              14 YOTA-NC              2:17.33    2:18.38  
                  30.57     1:05.49 (34.92)     1:42.24 (36.75)     2:18.38 (36.14)
 23 Hebacker, Ben             13 YOTA-NC              2:24.79    2:21.25  
                  31.30     1:07.03 (35.73)     1:44.68 (37.65)     2:21.25 (36.57)
 24 Hagen, Jackson            13 NCAC-NC              2:31.70    2:24.00  
                  33.04     1:09.80 (36.76)     1:48.58 (38.78)     2:24.00 (35.42)
 25 Lyman, Jackson            13 YOTA-NC              2:24.88    2:24.57  
                  32.32     1:08.53 (36.21)     1:46.22 (37.69)     2:24.57 (38.35)
 26 Miller, Joseph            13 YOTA-NC              2:22.80    2:26.07  
                  32.60     1:09.87 (37.27)     1:48.55 (38.68)     2:26.07 (37.52)
 27 Ierston-Brown, Mathew     13 YOTA-NC              2:29.79    2:27.35  
                                1:11.92 ( )   2:27.35 (1:15.43)                    
 28 Abdul-Haqq, TaHa          14 YOTA-NC              2:30.82    2:28.40  
                                1:08.36 ( )     1:48.95 (40.59)     2:28.40 (39.45)
 29 Sugarbaker, Ben           13 NCAC-NC              2:42.16    2:29.28  
                  33.38     1:11.92 (38.54)     1:51.35 (39.43)     2:29.28 (37.93)
 30 Vawter, Solomon           14 YOTA-NC              2:31.65    2:29.46  
                                1:12.67 ( )     1:51.93 (39.26)     2:29.46 (37.53)
 31 Biccum, Gavin             13 YOTA-NC              2:47.04    2:32.51  
                  35.72     1:14.52 (38.80)     1:54.11 (39.59)     2:32.51 (38.40)
 32 Wang, Jesse               14 LTNC-NC                   NT    2:41.82  
                  35.68     1:15.78 (40.10)     1:59.49 (43.71)     2:41.82 (42.33)
 33 Scholl, Cameron           14 PAST-NC              3:28.37    2:41.83  
                  34.13     1:15.85 (41.72)     2:00.06 (44.21)     2:41.83 (41.77)
 34 Bolles-Rioux, Lorenzo     13 YOTA-NC              2:56.89    2:57.80  
                  38.90     1:25.60 (46.70)     2:14.20 (48.60)     2:57.80 (43.60)
 35 Bos, Joel                 13 PAST-NC              3:01.17    2:58.20  
                  38.87     1:23.85 (44.98)     2:11.61 (47.76)     2:58.20 (46.59)
 36 Harris, Max               13 YOTA-NC              5:06.92    3:38.36  
                  45.69     1:41.47 (55.78)   3:38.36 (1:56.89)                    
 
Event 51  Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Reeve, Lyndsey            16 ECA-NC               1:50.99    1:55.72  
                  26.91       56.30 (29.39)     1:26.29 (29.99)     1:55.72 (29.43)
  2 Carson, Megan             15 YOTA-NC              1:52.41    1:57.14  
                  28.04       57.99 (29.95)     1:27.69 (29.70)     1:57.14 (29.45)
  3 Murtaugh, Emma            15 YOTA-NC              1:54.53    1:59.20  
                  28.20       58.14 (29.94)     1:28.59 (30.45)     1:59.20 (30.61)
  4 Myhrvold, Mathea          16 YOTA-NC              1:56.32    2:00.65  
                  28.36       59.02 (30.66)     1:29.83 (30.81)     2:00.65 (30.82)
  5 Despres, Morgan           17 ECA-NC               1:53.31    2:02.46  
                  28.21       58.60 (30.39)     1:30.45 (31.85)     2:02.46 (32.01)
  6 Welch, Abigail            15 MAC-NC               2:00.94    2:03.73  
                  28.62       59.67 (31.05)     1:31.94 (32.27)     2:03.73 (31.79)
  7 Burns, Abigail            16 ECA-NC               1:59.43    2:04.80  
                  29.26     1:00.86 (31.60)     1:33.03 (32.17)     2:04.80 (31.77)
  8 Carrigan, Anna            17 YOTA-NC              2:06.05    2:05.34  
                  29.15     1:00.62 (31.47)     1:32.84 (32.22)     2:05.34 (32.50)
  9 Martinson, Brynn          15 MAC-NC               2:01.40    2:06.06  
                  29.77     1:01.26 (31.49)     1:33.83 (32.57)     2:06.06 (32.23)
 10 Kota, Hannah              17 YOTA-NC              1:55.17    2:06.89  
                  29.15     1:00.64 (31.49)     1:33.97 (33.33)     2:06.89 (32.92)
 11 Elkins, Hannah            15 YOTA-NC              2:10.02    2:08.50  
                  29.04     1:01.39 (32.35)     1:35.30 (33.91)     2:08.50 (33.20)
 12 Patil, Akshita            16 MAC-NC               2:09.69    2:10.59  
                  29.75     1:03.33 (33.58)     1:36.89 (33.56)     2:10.59 (33.70)
 13 Baumgartner, Allison      16 YOTA-NC              2:03.52    2:10.77  
                  29.64     1:02.61 (32.97)     1:36.81 (34.20)     2:10.77 (33.96)
 14 Wordsworth, Allison       17 MAC-NC               2:08.30    2:10.80  
                  30.42     1:03.67 (33.25)     1:37.55 (33.88)     2:10.80 (33.25)
 15 Eagle, Sami               17 MAC-NC               2:07.57    2:11.18  
                  29.46     1:02.42 (32.96)     1:36.79 (34.37)     2:11.18 (34.39)
 16 Chando, Terese            17 YOTA-NC              2:07.87    2:11.49  
                  29.69     1:02.14 (32.45)     1:36.15 (34.01)     2:11.49 (35.34)
 17 Qualls, Stephanie         15 MAC-NC               2:10.77    2:11.55  
                  30.85     1:05.08 (34.23)     1:38.60 (33.52)     2:11.55 (32.95)
 18 Cao, Madorie              15 YOTA-NC              2:10.96    2:12.46  
                  30.57     1:04.46 (33.89)     1:39.40 (34.94)     2:12.46 (33.06)
 19 Macfee, Caroline          16 MAC-NC               2:05.94    2:13.80  
                  30.19     1:03.47 (33.28)     1:38.34 (34.87)     2:13.80 (35.46)
 20 DeCann, Abby              15 MAC-NC               2:16.42    2:13.99  
                  30.35     1:04.58 (34.23)     1:40.81 (36.23)     2:13.99 (33.18)
 21 Bayle, Lauren             16 YOTA-NC              2:08.48    2:14.50  
                  30.16     1:03.88 (33.72)     1:39.03 (35.15)     2:14.50 (35.47)
 22 Noonan, Mia               16 MAC-NC               2:12.54    2:14.72  
                  30.73     1:04.78 (34.05)     1:39.25 (34.47)     2:14.72 (35.47)
 23 Earl, Ashley              15 GFSC-NC              2:13.32    2:15.28  
                  30.52     1:04.29 (33.77)     1:39.38 (35.09)     2:15.28 (35.90)
 24 Wilkowski, Katie          15 MAC-NC               2:05.27    2:15.43  
                  30.40     1:03.82 (33.42)   2:15.43 (1:11.61)                    
 25 Jones, Amanda             17 MAC-NC               2:07.84    2:15.98  
                  30.08     1:03.40 (33.32)     1:39.59 (36.19)     2:15.98 (36.39)
 26 Carey, Madeline           15 MAC-NC               2:16.28    2:16.22  
                  29.11     1:04.51 (35.40)     1:41.14 (36.63)     2:16.22 (35.08)
 27 Patterson, Maranda        15 MAC-NC               2:22.61    2:20.25  
                  31.20     1:06.67 (35.47)     1:44.04 (37.37)     2:20.25 (36.21)
 28 Denton, Elizabeth         16 VACB-NC              2:20.04    2:20.34  
                  30.77     1:05.49 (34.72)     1:42.94 (37.45)     2:20.34 (37.40)
 29 Rynne, Molly              15 MAC-NC               2:31.49    2:21.82  
                  32.78     1:08.45 (35.67)     1:44.82 (36.37)     2:21.82 (37.00)
 30 Pearson, Lindsay          16 MAC-NC               2:16.99    2:22.76  
                  32.26     1:07.59 (35.33)     1:44.96 (37.37)     2:22.76 (37.80)
 31 Norris, Maddie            15 YOTA-NC              2:16.12    2:25.38  
                  32.64     1:09.27 (36.63)     1:47.30 (38.03)     2:25.38 (38.08)
 32 Hedlund, Yseult           15 MAC-NC               2:31.43    2:26.11  
                  32.74     1:09.41 (36.67)     1:48.27 (38.86)     2:26.11 (37.84)
 33 Ivery, Raivyn             15 YOTA-NC              2:27.61    2:28.93  
                  33.39     1:11.49 (38.10)     1:51.20 (39.71)     2:28.93 (37.73)
 34 Hedlund, Alienor          15 MAC-NC               2:31.85    2:30.21  
                  34.21     1:12.79 (38.58)     1:52.34 (39.55)     2:30.21 (37.87)
 35 Enoch, Kayla              15 YOTA-NC              2:32.10    2:30.58  
                  34.79     1:12.73 (37.94)     1:52.92 (40.19)     2:30.58 (37.66)
 36 Boyer, Allie              16 MAC-NC                    NT    2:37.98  
                  34.41     1:14.25 (39.84)     1:57.41 (43.16)     2:37.98 (40.57)
 37 Fritz, Jordan             15 GFSC-NC              2:49.48    2:50.97  
                  37.59     1:22.40 (44.81)     2:08.05 (45.65)     2:50.97 (42.92)
 38 Lima, Melissa             16 YOTA-NC              3:01.37    2:51.98  
                  36.54   2:51.98 (2:15.44)                                        
 39 Gualteros, Claire         15 PAST-NC              3:02.57    2:55.15  
 -- Woody, Caitlyn            15 VACB-NC              2:51.87         DQ  
                  37.59     1:28.24 (50.65)     2:20.74 (52.50)          DQ (48.82)
 
Event 52  Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Graham, Payton            18 MAC-NC               1:48.19    1:47.92  
                  24.77       51.80 (27.03)     1:20.22 (28.42)     1:47.92 (27.70)
  2 Ansede, Logan             17 YOTA-NC              1:44.07    1:49.40  
                  26.06       54.30 (28.24)     1:22.41 (28.11)     1:49.40 (26.99)
  3 Satterfield, Shaw         15 YOTA-NC              1:45.20    1:50.88  
                  25.85       53.85 (28.00)     1:22.44 (28.59)     1:50.88 (28.44)
  4 Dennison, Connor          16 ECA-NC               1:50.30    1:54.68  
                  26.29       55.09 (28.80)     1:25.22 (30.13)     1:54.68 (29.46)
  5 Root, Hunter              18 MAC-NC               1:49.79    1:54.74  
                  26.20       55.34 (29.14)     1:25.06 (29.72)     1:54.74 (29.68)
  6 Ryan, Gaige               15 MAC-NC               2:00.25    1:54.94  
                  26.65       55.61 (28.96)     1:25.04 (29.43)     1:54.94 (29.90)
  7 Lawton, Nick              17 YOTA-NC              1:47.27    1:55.04  
                  26.06       55.30 (29.24)     1:25.16 (29.86)     1:55.04 (29.88)
  8 Berkowitz, Jeremy         16 YOTA-NC              1:51.69    1:55.71  
                  27.22       57.48 (30.26)     1:27.55 (30.07)     1:55.71 (28.16)
  9 Forgrave, Zack            17 YOTA-NC              1:54.39    1:55.93  
                  27.31       57.08 (29.77)     1:27.10 (30.02)     1:55.93 (28.83)
 10 Wright, Thomas            18 YOTA-NC              1:52.34    1:57.24  
                  26.65       56.14 (29.49)     1:26.79 (30.65)     1:57.24 (30.45)
 11 Savage, Tommy             16 YOTA-NC              1:59.37    1:57.45  
                  26.98       56.74 (29.76)     1:27.34 (30.60)     1:57.45 (30.11)
 12 Keisler, Greyson          15 MAC-NC               2:03.22    1:59.09  
                  27.65       58.17 (30.52)     1:29.14 (30.97)     1:59.09 (29.95)
 13 Jorgensen, Cale           15 YOTA-NC              2:01.66    2:00.98  
                  28.59       59.23 (30.64)     1:30.73 (31.50)     2:00.98 (30.25)
 14 Vogel, Chris              18 YOTA-NC              2:02.93    2:01.47  
                  28.70       59.76 (31.06)     1:31.00 (31.24)     2:01.47 (30.47)
 15 Chestnutt, Ryan           16 MAC-NC               2:04.98    2:01.68  
                  27.91       58.58 (30.67)     1:30.75 (32.17)     2:01.68 (30.93)
 16 Rowe, Eddie               38 YOTA-NC              1:58.93    2:01.92  
                  27.71       58.02 (30.31)     1:29.36 (31.34)     2:01.92 (32.56)
 17 Otero, Marco              18 LTNC-NC              2:03.16    2:02.54  
                  28.65       59.32 (30.67)     1:31.13 (31.81)     2:02.54 (31.41)
 18 Buchoux, Adrien           16 MAC-NC               2:00.91    2:03.40  
                  27.84       59.25 (31.41)     1:31.79 (32.54)     2:03.40 (31.61)
 19 Valles, Jadon             15 GFSC-NC              2:00.56    2:03.93  
                  28.02       58.76 (30.74)     1:30.71 (31.95)     2:03.93 (33.22)
 20 Bartro, Grady             16 MAC-NC                    NT    2:04.27  
                  27.91       59.19 (31.28)     1:32.53 (33.34)     2:04.27 (31.74)
 21 Hopper, Robert            16 VACB-NC              2:04.43    2:04.72  
                  27.99       59.73 (31.74)     1:32.98 (33.25)     2:04.72 (31.74)
 22 Jeffries, Andrew          15 YOTA-NC              2:15.03    2:06.93  
                  28.46     1:00.75 (32.29)     1:34.33 (33.58)     2:06.93 (32.60)
 23 Wade, Tristan             16 YOTA-NC              2:02.83    2:06.96  
                  27.49     1:00.10 (32.61)     1:34.21 (34.11)     2:06.96 (32.75)
 24 Manley, Cooper            17 MAC-NC               1:59.60    2:07.25  
                  28.70     1:00.22 (31.52)     1:33.33 (33.11)     2:07.25 (33.92)
 25 Day, Collin               15 YOTA-NC              2:10.95    2:07.37  
                  29.37     1:01.22 (31.85)     1:34.36 (33.14)     2:07.37 (33.01)
 26 Wills, Al                 16 MAC-NC               2:14.01    2:08.37  
                  30.01   2:08.37 (1:38.36)                                        
 27 Wilson, Ben               16 YOTA-NC              2:03.54    2:08.70  
                  29.60     1:02.61 (33.01)     1:36.37 (33.76)     2:08.70 (32.33)
 28 Isola, Nicolas            16 NCAC-NC              2:15.40    2:08.99  
                  29.01     1:01.76 (32.75)     1:36.52 (34.76)     2:08.99 (32.47)
 29 Shanmuganathan, Shaswath  15 YOTA-NC              2:10.31    2:10.14  
                  28.74     1:01.08 (32.34)     1:35.41 (34.33)     2:10.14 (34.73)
 30 Hammer, Victor            15 YOTA-NC              2:18.74    2:11.18  
                  29.16     1:03.16 (34.00)     1:37.67 (34.51)     2:11.18 (33.51)
 31 Mealie, Matthew           15 YOTA-NC              2:07.96    2:11.57  
                  30.33     1:04.15 (33.82)     1:38.11 (33.96)     2:11.57 (33.46)
 32 Languell, Cole            15 MAC-NC               2:23.69    2:12.37  
                  29.55     1:03.46 (33.91)     1:38.99 (35.53)     2:12.37 (33.38)
 33 Otero, Santiago           16 LTNC-NC              2:11.09    2:13.89  
                  30.76     1:04.56 (33.80)     1:39.57 (35.01)     2:13.89 (34.32)
 34 Suminguit, Jake           16 MAC-NC                    NT    2:14.95  
                                1:05.02 ( )     1:41.53 (36.51)     2:14.95 (33.42)
 35 Doughty, Jack             16 YOTA-NC              2:11.88    2:15.76  
                  30.84     1:05.21 (34.37)     1:40.35 (35.14)     2:15.76 (35.41)
 36 Macha, Pranesh            15 YOTA-NC              2:13.78    2:15.81  
                  30.53     1:04.48 (33.95)     1:40.44 (35.96)     2:15.81 (35.37)
 37 Kiral, David              16 MAC-NC                    NT    2:16.34  
                  29.44     1:02.16 (32.72)     1:39.28 (37.12)     2:16.34 (37.06)
 38 McCarthy, Zach            16 YOTA-NC              2:25.60    2:18.29  
                  30.96     1:05.68 (34.72)     1:42.72 (37.04)     2:18.29 (35.57)
 39 Clippinger, Andrew        15 YOTA-NC              2:43.03    2:30.64  
                  34.41     1:12.34 (37.93)     1:52.94 (40.60)     2:30.64 (37.70)
 40 Howard, Reece             16 YOTA-NC                   NT    2:31.49  
                  30.18     1:06.90 (36.72)   2:31.49 (1:24.59)                    
 41 Jakubowski, Trevor        15 MAC-NC               2:40.78    2:37.37  
                  34.75     1:13.77 (39.02)     1:55.73 (41.96)     2:37.37 (41.64)
 
Event 53  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McFee, Mattie             14 MAC-NC               1:10.30    1:13.72  
                  34.23     1:13.72 (39.49)                                        
  2 Hastings, Emma            13 ECA-NC               1:17.13    1:15.93  
                  36.06     1:15.93 (39.87)                                        
  3 Baric, Elizabeth          14 YOTA-NC              1:17.80    1:16.42  
                  36.18     1:16.42 (40.24)                                        
  4 Cao, Emma                 13 YOTA-NC              1:18.91    1:17.24  
                  36.92     1:17.24 (40.32)                                        
  5 Shannon, Abbie            14 YOTA-NC              1:17.82    1:17.35  
                  36.18     1:17.35 (41.17)                                        
  6 Humphreys, Kate           14 YOTA-NC              1:19.01    1:17.73  
                  37.38     1:17.73 (40.35)                                        
  7 Jamshidi, Armita          14 LTNC-NC              1:19.67    1:17.81  
                  36.73     1:17.81 (41.08)                                        
  8 Secan, Rachel             14 YOTA-NC              1:19.51    1:18.31  
                  36.96     1:18.31 (41.35)                                        
  9 Earl, Lindsey             13 GFSC-NC              1:17.69    1:18.39  
                  36.71     1:18.39 (41.68)                                        
 10 McGlade, Kylie            14 GFSC-NC              1:20.64    1:19.00  
                  37.16     1:19.00 (41.84)                                        
 11 Brown, Emily              14 MAC-NC               1:23.70    1:20.10  
                  37.76     1:20.10 (42.34)                                        
 12 Nolan, Libby              13 YOTA-NC              1:19.14    1:20.32  
                  37.99     1:20.32 (42.33)                                        
 13 Prather, Caroline         13 GFSC-NC              1:21.14    1:20.78  
                  38.17     1:20.78 (42.61)                                        
 14 Roberts, Cameron          13 YOTA-NC              1:25.82    1:20.84  
                  37.96     1:20.84 (42.88)                                        
 15 Jacobs, Audrey            14 PAST-NC              1:22.90    1:21.76  
                  39.34     1:21.76 (42.42)                                        
 16 Spaulding, Imani          13 YOTA-NC              1:22.41    1:22.33  
                  39.06     1:22.33 (43.27)                                        
 17 Serrano, Emma             13 YOTA-NC              1:21.82    1:22.45  
                  38.86     1:22.45 (43.59)                                        
 18 Ogren, Virginia           14 YOTA-NC              1:22.47    1:23.21  
                  39.95     1:23.21 (43.26)                                        
 19 Ciancanelli, MaKayla      14 GFSC-NC              1:20.56    1:23.41  
                  38.98     1:23.41 (44.43)                                        
 20 Jones, Annabeth           14 YOTA-NC              1:23.05    1:23.50  
                  39.22     1:23.50 (44.28)                                        
 21 Holmes, Mary              13 NCAC-NC              1:22.48    1:23.66  
                  39.01     1:23.66 (44.65)                                        
 22 Humbert, Ella             13 YOTA-NC              1:16.66    1:23.68  
                  38.08     1:23.68 (45.60)                                        
 23 Shanahan, Quinn           14 CKS-NC               1:27.67    1:23.70  
                  39.46     1:23.70 (44.24)                                        
 24 Foye, Katie               14 YOTA-NC              1:21.04    1:23.82  
                  40.23     1:23.82 (43.59)                                        
 25 Jean, Ashley              14 YOTA-NC              1:22.94    1:24.00  
                  39.28     1:24.00 (44.72)                                        
 26 Walker, Meghan            14 YOTA-NC              1:25.31    1:24.37  
                  40.21     1:24.37 (44.16)                                        
 27 Chando, Carin             14 YOTA-NC              1:21.78    1:24.53  
                  39.61     1:24.53 (44.92)                                        
 28 Davisball, Elizabeth      14 MAC-NC               1:22.52    1:24.56  
                  39.51     1:24.56 (45.05)                                        
 29 Freer, Sierra             14 LTNC-NC              1:22.89    1:25.43  
                  39.42     1:25.43 (46.01)                                        
 30 Satterfield, Carter       14 YOTA-NC              1:22.63    1:25.49  
                  40.59     1:25.49 (44.90)                                        
 31 Dease, Abby               14 UNCKS-NC             1:20.26    1:26.62  
                  40.77     1:26.62 (45.85)                                        
 32 Biccum, Samantha          13 YOTA-NC              1:32.82    1:26.92  
                  40.50     1:26.92 (46.42)                                        
 33 Eddleman, Lindsey         13 YOTA-NC              1:26.11    1:27.55  
                  42.17     1:27.55 (45.38)                                        
 34 Hicks, Sarah              13 PAST-NC              1:27.95    1:28.79  
                  42.56     1:28.79 (46.23)                                        
 35 Kota, Emma                13 YOTA-NC              1:30.90    1:29.30  
                  42.55     1:29.30 (46.75)                                        
 36 Palmateer, Becca          13 GFSC-NC              1:33.61    1:29.42  
                  41.86     1:29.42 (47.56)                                        
 37 Dhillion, Anika           13 LTNC-NC              1:31.99    1:29.46  
                  41.82     1:29.46 (47.64)                                        
 38 Inge, Bethany             13 YOTA-NC              1:31.81    1:29.47  
                  41.41     1:29.47 (48.06)                                        
 39 Kelley, Anna              14 YOTA-NC              1:32.73    1:30.08  
                  42.01     1:30.08 (48.07)                                        
 40 Barrett, Nora             13 NCAC-NC              1:37.91    1:30.45  
                  43.11     1:30.45 (47.34)                                        
 41 Maughan, Amelia           13 NCAC-NC              1:36.13    1:30.82  
                  43.35     1:30.82 (47.47)                                        
 42 Mitchell, Taylor          14 YOTA-NC              1:36.83    1:31.45  
                  42.33     1:31.45 (49.12)                                        
 43 Tingelstad, Anna          14 YOTA-NC                   NT    1:36.44  
                  45.43     1:36.44 (51.01)                                        
 44 Parker, Emily             13 YOTA-NC              1:39.57    1:37.31  
                  44.84     1:37.31 (52.47)                                        
 45 Reilly, Tyler             13 LTNC-NC                   NT    1:39.20  
                  45.96     1:39.20 (53.24)                                        
 46 Moseley, Leah             13 VACB-NC                   NT    1:40.36  
                  45.52     1:40.36 (54.84)                                        
 47 Scott, Cori               13 YOTA-NC                   NT    1:42.79  
                  49.71     1:42.79 (53.08)                                        
 48 Howard, Chloe             13 YOTA-NC                   NT    1:53.33  
                  53.48     1:53.33 (59.85)                                        
 -- Godhani, Isha             14 LTNC-NC                   NT         DQ  
                  49.03          DQ (51.83)                                        
 -- Meetze, Sydney            13 PAST-NC                   NT         DQ  
                1:04.29        DQ (1:18.87)                                        
 
Event 54  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Grigat, Lucas             14 MAC-NC               1:05.07    1:06.22  
                  30.75     1:06.22 (35.47)                                        
  2 Gleason, Declan           14 YOTA-NC              1:09.84    1:07.84  
                  32.36     1:07.84 (35.48)                                        
  3 Soroka, Landon            14 YOTA-NC              1:11.41    1:11.99  
                  33.81     1:11.99 (38.18)                                        
  4 Nicholson, Graham         14 NCAC-NC              1:14.10    1:13.28  
                  34.51     1:13.28 (38.77)                                        
  5 Walker, Ryan              14 YOTA-NC              1:11.97    1:13.29  
                  34.35     1:13.29 (38.94)                                        
  6 Lee, Henry                13 YOTA-NC              1:16.72    1:15.32  
                  35.21     1:15.32 (40.11)                                        
  7 Smith, Ben                13 YOTA-NC              1:19.42    1:16.41  
                  36.39     1:16.41 (40.02)                                        
  8 Hicks, Jackson            14 PAST-NC              1:14.53    1:17.14  
                  36.05     1:17.14 (41.09)                                        
  9 Liang, Jonathan           13 YOTA-NC              1:18.81    1:17.32  
                  36.54     1:17.32 (40.78)                                        
 10 Olson, Sammy              13 YOTA-NC              1:19.05    1:18.06  
                  37.39     1:18.06 (40.67)                                        
 11 Bock, Michael             14 YOTA-NC              1:17.65    1:18.10  
                  36.77     1:18.10 (41.33)                                        
 12 Pena, Wyatt               14 YOTA-NC              1:18.89    1:18.68  
                  37.21     1:18.68 (41.47)                                        
 13 Epps, Jimmy               14 YOTA-NC              1:19.62    1:19.25  
                  37.76     1:19.25 (41.49)                                        
 14 Abdul-Haqq, TaHa          14 YOTA-NC              1:20.77    1:19.59  
                  37.86     1:19.59 (41.73)                                        
 15 Adams, Jackson            13 YOTA-NC              1:19.82    1:19.68  
                  37.74     1:19.68 (41.94)                                        
 16 Shanahan, Jay             14 CKS-NC               1:36.23    1:19.91  
                  35.92     1:19.91 (43.99)                                        
 17 Moon, JP                  14 PAST-NC              1:24.76    1:20.43  
                  36.88     1:20.43 (43.55)                                        
 18 Roessler, Stewart         14 NCAC-NC              1:24.38    1:20.84  
                  38.92     1:20.84 (41.92)                                        
 19 Ritchie, Daniel           13 GFSC-NC              1:24.06    1:22.17  
                  38.54     1:22.17 (43.63)                                        
 20 Conard, Kyle              13 YOTA-NC              1:25.52    1:22.90  
                  39.80     1:22.90 (43.10)                                        
 21 Merillat, Caleb           14 UNPA-NC              1:45.19    1:23.76  
                  38.47     1:23.76 (45.29)                                        
 22 Wang, Jesse               14 LTNC-NC                   NT    1:24.83  
                  40.40     1:24.83 (44.43)                                        
 23 Quaresma, David           13 GFSC-NC              1:24.75    1:24.89  
                  41.88     1:24.89 (43.01)                                        
 24 Hagen, Jackson            13 NCAC-NC              1:26.86    1:26.04  
                  40.70     1:26.04 (45.34)                                        
 25 Giffel, Ian               13 YOTA-NC              1:31.73    1:29.11  
                  42.14     1:29.11 (46.97)                                        
 26 Schwier, Jacob            13 GFSC-NC              1:29.88    1:31.86  
                  43.31     1:31.86 (48.55)                                        
 27 Ray, Alex                 14 NCAC-NC              1:29.21    1:32.00  
                  43.60     1:32.00 (48.40)                                        
 28 Biccum, Gavin             13 YOTA-NC              1:42.82    1:37.23  
                  46.31     1:37.23 (50.92)                                        
 29 Bos, Joel                 13 PAST-NC                   NT    1:46.41  
                  48.90     1:46.41 (57.51)                                        
 30 Bolles-Rioux, Lorenzo     13 YOTA-NC              1:44.55    1:51.89  
                  52.15     1:51.89 (59.74)                                        
 31 Harris, Max               13 YOTA-NC                   NT    2:09.98  
                1:00.04   2:09.98 (1:09.94)                                        
 -- Nolet, Alec               13 YOTA-NC              1:27.36         DQ  
                  40.76          DQ (44.81)                                        
 -- Scholl, Cameron           14 PAST-NC              1:36.20         DQ  
                  42.42          DQ (46.45)                                        
 
Event 55  Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Reinhart, GG              15 MAC-NC               1:08.75    1:09.42  
                  33.70     1:09.42 (35.72)                                        
  2 Torres, Svea              18 ECA-NC               1:05.80    1:10.36  
                  33.61     1:10.36 (36.75)                                        
  3 DiPangrazio, Sarah        17 MAC-NC               1:10.37    1:12.69  
                  34.12     1:12.69 (38.57)                                        
  4 Maxwell, Angela           17 YOTA-NC              1:08.59    1:12.78  
                  34.37     1:12.78 (38.41)                                        
  5 Burns, Abigail            16 ECA-NC               1:08.81    1:12.92  
                  34.14     1:12.92 (38.78)                                        
  6 Calder, Lexi              15 MAC-NC               1:10.57    1:12.94  
                  34.42     1:12.94 (38.52)                                        
  7 Despres, Morgan           17 ECA-NC               1:06.07    1:13.46  
                  34.50     1:13.46 (38.96)                                        
  8 Steffens, Amelia          15 MAC-NC               1:11.08    1:14.12  
                  34.92     1:14.12 (39.20)                                        
  9 Miechkowski, Juliet       15 MAC-NC               1:12.96    1:14.75  
                  35.28     1:14.75 (39.47)                                        
 10 Ortiz, Elaine             15 UNGF-NC              1:13.97    1:15.19  
                  35.33     1:15.19 (39.86)                                        
 11 Ravi, Sreshta             15 MAC-NC               1:13.25    1:15.55  
                  35.85     1:15.55 (39.70)                                        
 12 Bergstrom, Grace          17 YOTA-NC              1:11.80    1:16.01  
                  36.26     1:16.01 (39.75)                                        
 13 Scalise, Annabeth         15 MAC-NC               1:16.49    1:16.28  
                  36.40     1:16.28 (39.88)                                        
 14 Bardsley, Helena          15 MAC-NC               1:16.03    1:17.42  
                  37.22     1:17.42 (40.20)                                        
 15 Qualls, Stephanie         15 MAC-NC               1:14.68    1:17.53  
                  37.04     1:17.53 (40.49)                                        
 16 Martinson, Brynn          15 MAC-NC               1:13.30    1:17.60  
                  36.64     1:17.60 (40.96)                                        
 17 Noonan, Mia               16 MAC-NC               1:13.95    1:17.99  
                  37.29     1:17.99 (40.70)                                        
 18 Patterson, Maranda        15 MAC-NC               1:20.13    1:18.43  
                  36.77     1:18.43 (41.66)                                        
 19 Tolchin, Kelsey           15 MAC-NC               1:16.90    1:18.71  
                  37.78     1:18.71 (40.93)                                        
 20 Patil, Akshita            16 MAC-NC               1:19.94    1:19.18  
                  36.97     1:19.18 (42.21)                                        
 21 Hedlund, Alienor          15 MAC-NC               1:20.14    1:19.88  
                  38.02     1:19.88 (41.86)                                        
 22 Ormiston, Abby            15 MAC-NC               1:20.61    1:20.40  
                  39.04     1:20.40 (41.36)                                        
 23 Chando, Terese            17 YOTA-NC              1:15.73    1:20.79  
                  37.26     1:20.79 (43.53)                                        
 24 Norris, Maddie            15 YOTA-NC              1:17.01    1:20.87  
                  38.22     1:20.87 (42.65)                                        
 25 Powell, Olivia            15 MAC-NC               1:21.98    1:21.24  
                  39.00     1:21.24 (42.24)                                        
 26 Hedlund, Yseult           15 MAC-NC               1:20.08    1:21.28  
                  38.29     1:21.28 (42.99)                                        
 27 Jordan, Veronika          15 MAC-NC               1:18.84    1:21.67  
                  37.87     1:21.67 (43.80)                                        
 28 Cole, Kali                17 MAC-NC               1:19.47    1:21.69  
                  38.89     1:21.69 (42.80)                                        
 29 Durham, Grace             16 MAC-NC               1:18.54    1:22.21  
                  38.75     1:22.21 (43.46)                                        
 30 Hatlem, Emma              15 MAC-NC               1:25.80    1:22.80  
                  39.83     1:22.80 (42.97)                                        
 31 Earl, Ashley              15 GFSC-NC              1:20.81    1:23.27  
                  39.36     1:23.27 (43.91)                                        
 32 Webber, Caroline          15 YOTA-NC                   NT    1:23.30  
                  38.87     1:23.30 (44.43)                                        
 33 Clodfelter, Laney         16 MAC-NC               1:22.38    1:23.79  
                  39.67     1:23.79 (44.12)                                        
 34 Llerenas, Maria           15 MAC-NC               1:27.60    1:24.07  
                  40.08     1:24.07 (43.99)                                        
 35 Morgan, Kylie             17 MAC-NC               1:17.78    1:24.28  
                  40.67     1:24.28 (43.61)                                        
 36 Weinstein, Ashley         17 MAC-NC               1:17.16    1:24.52  
                  40.55     1:24.52 (43.97)                                        
 37 Rowe, Victoria            17 MAC-NC               1:17.33    1:24.59  
                  40.26     1:24.59 (44.33)                                        
 38 Cao, Madorie              15 YOTA-NC              1:25.75    1:28.01  
                  41.05     1:28.01 (46.96)                                        
 39 Ivery, Raivyn             15 YOTA-NC              1:28.35    1:28.99  
                  42.03     1:28.99 (46.96)                                        
 40 Boyer, Allie              16 MAC-NC               1:33.90    1:29.44  
                  42.64     1:29.44 (46.80)                                        
 41 Bobbitt, Clara            17 VACB-NC              1:27.92    1:31.15  
                  42.49     1:31.15 (48.66)                                        
 42 Hicks, Neely              15 MAC-NC               1:39.76    1:31.68  
                  42.92     1:31.68 (48.76)                                        
 43 Lima, Melissa             16 YOTA-NC              1:38.48    1:36.63  
                  45.80     1:36.63 (50.83)                                        
 44 Fisher, Hannah            15 MAC-NC               1:34.02    1:40.42  
                  47.30     1:40.42 (53.12)                                        
 45 Woody, Caitlyn            15 VACB-NC              1:49.26    1:49.91  
                  50.70     1:49.91 (59.21)                                        
 
Event 56  Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Torres, Trevor            16 ECA-NC               1:00.04    1:03.74  
                  29.93     1:03.74 (33.81)                                        
  2 Graham, Payton            18 MAC-NC               1:06.11    1:04.59  
                  30.63     1:04.59 (33.96)                                        
  3 Ierston-Brown, Jacob      17 YOTA-NC              1:06.79    1:06.55  
                  30.74     1:06.55 (35.81)                                        
  4 Root, Hunter              18 MAC-NC               1:03.84    1:06.84  
                  30.92     1:06.84 (35.92)                                        
  5 Ford, Nathan              15 MAC-NC               1:10.37    1:07.65  
                  32.41     1:07.65 (35.24)                                        
  6 Brotherton, Luke          16 MAC-NC               1:05.09    1:07.78  
                  31.33     1:07.78 (36.45)                                        
  7 Druhan, Ben               16 MAC-NC               1:06.38    1:09.31  
                  32.80     1:09.31 (36.51)                                        
  8 Stillman, Beckett         16 MAC-NC               1:14.96    1:09.42  
                  32.47     1:09.42 (36.95)                                        
  9 Chestnutt, Ryan           16 MAC-NC               1:08.61    1:09.64  
                  32.67     1:09.64 (36.97)                                        
 10 Batson, Adam              17 YOTA-NC              1:10.87    1:09.72  
                  32.79     1:09.72 (36.93)                                        
 11 Keisler, Greyson          15 MAC-NC               1:13.90    1:10.10  
                  33.23     1:10.10 (36.87)                                        
 12 Wilhelm, Alex             15 MAC-NC               1:11.04    1:10.64  
                  33.44     1:10.64 (37.20)                                        
 13 Crew, John                15 MAC-NC               1:09.39    1:10.76  
                  33.53     1:10.76 (37.23)                                        
 14 Manley, Cooper            17 MAC-NC               1:05.68    1:11.16  
                  33.14     1:11.16 (38.02)                                        
 15 Rowe, Eddie               38 YOTA-NC              1:08.94    1:11.17  
                  33.65     1:11.17 (37.52)                                        
 16 Delehanty, Ryan           15 MAC-NC               1:09.25    1:11.35  
                  33.80     1:11.35 (37.55)                                        
 17 McCormick, Nathan         16 MAC-NC               1:09.63    1:11.70  
                  33.54     1:11.70 (38.16)                                        
 18 Blanton, Zach             16 MAC-NC               1:10.26    1:12.06  
                  33.79     1:12.06 (38.27)                                        
 19 Larrie, Uhlan             16 YOTA-NC              1:12.74    1:12.56  
                  34.06     1:12.56 (38.50)                                        
 20 Cole, Jacob               17 UNMAC-NC             1:11.65    1:13.22  
                  34.32     1:13.22 (38.90)                                        
 21 Shanmuganathan, Shaswath  15 YOTA-NC              1:13.65    1:13.38  
                  34.73     1:13.38 (38.65)                                        
 22 Charrette, Connor         16 MAC-NC               1:19.10    1:13.82  
                  35.46     1:13.82 (38.36)                                        
 23 Nichols, Colter           15 MAC-NC               1:16.44    1:14.14  
                  36.10     1:14.14 (38.04)                                        
 24 Wade, Tristan             16 YOTA-NC              1:18.29    1:14.61  
                  35.62     1:14.61 (38.99)                                        
 25 Ariosto, Spencer          16 YOTA-NC                   NT    1:14.90  
                  34.84     1:14.90 (40.06)                                        
 26 Suminguit, Jake           16 MAC-NC               1:14.88    1:14.91  
                  35.71     1:14.91 (39.20)                                        
 27 Wills, Al                 16 MAC-NC               1:12.17    1:15.45  
                  35.88     1:15.45 (39.57)                                        
 28 Clem, Walker              16 MAC-NC               1:14.82    1:15.55  
                  35.48     1:15.55 (40.07)                                        
 29 Ryan, Gaige               15 MAC-NC               1:10.70    1:15.66  
                  36.26     1:15.66 (39.40)                                        
 30 Ames, Caiden              15 GFSC-NC              1:16.66    1:16.08  
                  36.02     1:16.08 (40.06)                                        
 31 Park, Luke                16 MAC-NC               1:14.67    1:16.18  
                  36.11     1:16.18 (40.07)                                        
 31 Patton, Cole              15 MAC-NC               1:16.32    1:16.18  
                  36.04     1:16.18 (40.14)                                        
 33 Valles, Jadon             15 GFSC-NC              1:11.92    1:16.42  
                  35.15     1:16.42 (41.27)                                        
 34 Buchoux, Adrien           16 MAC-NC               1:17.75    1:17.50  
                  36.67     1:17.50 (40.83)                                        
 35 Razo, Sebastian           15 LTNC-NC              1:25.92    1:18.26  
                  37.20     1:18.26 (41.06)                                        
 36 Otero, Santiago           16 LTNC-NC              1:21.61    1:19.17  
                  36.93     1:19.17 (42.24)                                        
 37 Mealie, Matthew           15 YOTA-NC              1:18.62    1:19.21  
                  37.41     1:19.21 (41.80)                                        
 38 ElHamahmy, Alex           16 MAC-NC               1:15.02    1:19.24  
                  37.45     1:19.24 (41.79)                                        
 39 Redvanly, Thomas          15 MAC-NC               1:19.67    1:19.99  
                  37.55     1:19.99 (42.44)                                        
 40 McCarthy, Zach            16 YOTA-NC              1:40.16    1:20.53  
                  37.23     1:20.53 (43.30)                                        
 41 Clippinger, Andrew        15 YOTA-NC              1:26.95    1:21.26  
                  38.87     1:21.26 (42.39)                                        
 42 Howard, Reece             16 YOTA-NC                   NT    1:22.84  
                  37.69     1:22.84 (45.15)                                        
 43 Doughty, Jack             16 YOTA-NC              1:22.15    1:28.05  
                  41.87     1:28.05 (46.18)                                        
 -- Chin, Jaden               15 MAC-NC               1:07.07         DQ  
                  33.10          DQ (36.11)                                        
 
Event 57  Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Madeline           13 ECA-NC                 24.85      24.96  
  2 Tart, Bethany             14 ECA-NC                 24.80      25.50  
  3 Ciancanelli, MaKayla      14 GFSC-NC                26.80      27.08  
  4 McFee, Mattie             14 MAC-NC                 26.80      27.18  
  5 Jacobs, Audrey            14 PAST-NC                27.88      27.80  
  6 Earl, Lindsey             13 GFSC-NC                28.13      27.82  
  7 Chando, Carin             14 YOTA-NC                27.74      27.86  
  8 Jean, Ashley              14 YOTA-NC                27.99      27.88  
  9 McGlade, Kylie            14 GFSC-NC                27.65      27.91  
 10 Brown, Emily              14 MAC-NC                 28.10      27.92  
 11 Prather, Caroline         13 GFSC-NC                27.80      28.17  
 12 Baysden, Becca            13 YOTA-NC                28.09      28.34  
 13 Jamshidi, Armita          14 LTNC-NC                29.67      28.48  
 13 Dease, Abby               14 UNCKS-NC               27.01      28.48  
 15 Shanahan, Quinn           14 CKS-NC                 28.51      28.87  
 16 Shannon, Abbie            14 YOTA-NC                29.24      28.99  
 16 Steele, Katherine         13 YOTA-NC                29.29      28.99  
 18 Jones, Annabeth           14 YOTA-NC                28.73      29.00  
 19 Davisball, Elizabeth      14 MAC-NC                 29.47      29.39  
 20 Roberts, Cameron          13 YOTA-NC                29.74      29.42  
 21 Eddleman, Lindsey         13 YOTA-NC                29.58      29.50  
 22 Humphreys, Kate           14 YOTA-NC                30.08      29.58  
 23 Thomasson, Anna           13 GFSC-NC                29.93      29.60  
 24 Freer, Sierra             14 LTNC-NC                30.92      29.62  
 25 Serrano, Emma             13 YOTA-NC                29.83      29.77  
 26 Inge, Bethany             13 YOTA-NC                31.92      29.80  
 27 Spaulding, Imani          13 YOTA-NC                30.23      29.81  
 28 Maughan, Amelia           13 NCAC-NC                31.76      29.83  
 29 Hill, Lily                13 YOTA-NC                31.55      29.90  
 30 Salazar, Lauren           13 YOTA-NC                32.38      29.91  
 31 Walker, Meghan            14 YOTA-NC                29.52      29.97  
 32 Hicks, Sarah              13 PAST-NC                30.07      30.03  
 33 Ogren, Virginia           14 YOTA-NC                29.20      30.11  
 34 Humbert, Ella             13 YOTA-NC                29.20      30.17  
 35 Kilgallen, Emily          13 YOTA-NC                29.53      30.21  
 36 Berreth, Kate             14 YOTA-NC                30.77      30.24  
 37 Kelley, Anna              14 YOTA-NC                30.38      30.25  
 38 Foye, Katie               14 YOTA-NC                29.07      30.47  
 39 Secan, Rachel             14 YOTA-NC                29.88      30.57  
 40 Mangum, Lyndsay           14 YOTA-NC                30.71      30.86  
 41 Holmes, Mary              13 NCAC-NC                31.16      30.99  
 42 Dhillion, Anika           13 LTNC-NC                30.40      31.14  
 43 Satterfield, Carter       14 YOTA-NC                31.00      31.16  
 44 Tingelstad, Anna          14 YOTA-NC                33.09      31.19  
 45 Palmateer, Becca          13 GFSC-NC                32.77      31.37  
 46 Barrett, Nora             13 NCAC-NC                30.43      31.51  
 47 Moseley, Leah             13 VACB-NC                30.65      31.79  
 48 Mitchell, Taylor          14 YOTA-NC                34.23      31.91  
 49 Scott, Cori               13 YOTA-NC                31.69      31.92  
 49 Biccum, Samantha          13 YOTA-NC                34.45      31.92  
 51 Kota, Emma                13 YOTA-NC                30.83      32.18  
 52 Vargas, Melanie           13 LTNC-NC                32.59      32.57  
 53 Nolan, Libby              13 YOTA-NC                32.90      32.71  
 54 Reilly, Tyler             13 LTNC-NC                32.03      33.77  
 55 Gualteros, Rose           13 PAST-NC                32.70      33.88  
 56 Parker, Emily             13 YOTA-NC                35.65      34.25  
 57 Meetze, Sydney            13 PAST-NC                   NT      35.94  
 58 Whitaker, Eleanor         13 PAST-NC                   NT      36.11  
 59 Howard, Chloe             13 YOTA-NC                   NT      36.13  
 60 Godhani, Isha             14 LTNC-NC                   NT      37.07  
 
Event 58  Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Barker, Will              14 ECA-NC                 22.90      23.01  
  2 Bacon, Tate               13 GFSC-NC                23.93      24.65  
  3 Grigat, Lucas             14 MAC-NC                 25.91      24.81  
  4 Nolet, Alec               13 YOTA-NC                26.50      25.62  
  5 Moore, Mackenzie          13 NCAC-NC                27.46      25.82  
  6 Bock, Michael             14 YOTA-NC                   NT      26.21  
  7 Beasley, Basha            13 YOTA-NC                26.78      26.38  
  8 Smith, Ben                13 YOTA-NC                27.56      26.68  
  9 Liang, Jonathan           13 YOTA-NC                27.53      26.84  
 10 Miller, Shawn             14 YOTA-NC                27.55      26.89  
 11 Moon, JP                  14 PAST-NC                29.11      26.90  
 12 Lee, Henry                13 YOTA-NC                27.29      26.97  
 13 Gleason, Declan           14 YOTA-NC                28.71      27.05  
 14 Conard, Kyle              13 YOTA-NC                27.79      27.09  
 15 Ascher, Benjamin          14 NCAC-NC                27.17      27.45  
 15 Shanahan, Jay             14 CKS-NC                 28.07      27.45  
 17 Nicholson, Graham         14 NCAC-NC                28.75      27.48  
 18 Godwin, Drew              14 YOTA-NC                27.91      27.63  
 19 Ritchie, Daniel           13 GFSC-NC                28.23      27.70  
 20 Roessler, Stewart         14 NCAC-NC                28.65      27.77  
 21 Quaresma, David           13 GFSC-NC                27.37      27.87  
 22 Hagen, Jackson            13 NCAC-NC                29.30      28.08  
 23 Walker, Ryan              14 YOTA-NC                27.38      28.09  
 24 Hicks, Jackson            14 PAST-NC                28.27      28.14  
 25 Adams, Jackson            13 YOTA-NC                29.77      28.59  
 26 Abdul-Haqq, TaHa          14 YOTA-NC                28.24      28.88  
 27 Hebacker, Ben             13 YOTA-NC                29.62      29.17  
 28 Schwier, Jacob            13 GFSC-NC                28.43      29.35  
 29 Merillat, Caleb           14 UNPA-NC                36.28      29.47  
 30 Ierston-Brown, Mathew     13 YOTA-NC                30.15      29.71  
 31 Lyman, Jackson            13 YOTA-NC                30.21      29.82  
 32 Vawter, Solomon           14 YOTA-NC                31.50      30.18  
 33 Miller, Joseph            13 YOTA-NC                29.93      30.36  
 34 Scholl, Cameron           14 PAST-NC                32.20      30.51  
 35 Ray, Alex                 14 NCAC-NC                33.53      30.97  
 36 Wang, Jesse               14 LTNC-NC                   NT      31.76  
 37 Sugarbaker, Ben           13 NCAC-NC                31.31      32.44  
 38 Biccum, Gavin             13 YOTA-NC                32.28      33.27  
 39 Bos, Joel                 13 PAST-NC                39.34      36.33  
 40 Harris, Max               13 YOTA-NC                46.40      45.81  
 
Event 59  Girls 15 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Torres, Svea              18 ECA-NC                 23.28      24.74  
  2 Reeve, Lyndsey            16 ECA-NC                 23.90      24.81  
  3 Medlin, Lauren            16 YOTA-NC                24.11      24.90  
  4 Myhrvold, Mathea          16 YOTA-NC                24.66      25.87  
  4 DiPangrazio, Sarah        17 MAC-NC                 25.73      25.87  
  6 Carrigan, Anna            17 YOTA-NC                25.52      26.34  
  7 Kota, Hannah              17 YOTA-NC                25.20      26.48  
  8 Tolchin, Kelsey           15 MAC-NC                 25.41      26.51  
  9 Maxwell, Angela           17 YOTA-NC                25.90      26.52  
 10 Murtaugh, Emma            15 YOTA-NC                25.29      26.56  
 11 Steffens, Amelia          15 MAC-NC                 25.72      26.70  
 12 Bergstrom, Grace          17 YOTA-NC                24.91      26.71  
 13 Martinson, Brynn          15 MAC-NC                 25.44      26.77  
 14 Despres, Morgan           17 ECA-NC                 23.95      26.83  
 15 Chando, Terese            17 YOTA-NC                24.71      26.85  
 16 Carey, Madeline           15 MAC-NC                 26.28      26.89  
 17 Burns, Abigail            16 ECA-NC                 25.16      26.99  
 18 Scalise, Annabeth         15 MAC-NC                 26.16      27.08  
 18 Morgan, Kylie             17 MAC-NC                 25.61      27.08  
 20 Calder, Lexi              15 MAC-NC                 25.56      27.13  
 21 Jordan, Veronika          15 MAC-NC                 26.69      27.14  
 22 Ortiz, Elaine             15 UNGF-NC                27.48      27.26  
 23 Wordsworth, Allison       17 MAC-NC                 26.60      27.35  
 24 Baumgartner, Allison      16 YOTA-NC                26.43      27.38  
 25 Miechkowski, Juliet       15 MAC-NC                 27.15      27.52  
 26 Patil, Akshita            16 MAC-NC                 26.42      27.71  
 27 Wilkowski, Katie          15 MAC-NC                 26.63      27.77  
 28 Ravi, Sreshta             15 MAC-NC                 27.30      27.80  
 29 Macfee, Caroline          16 MAC-NC                 26.01      27.84  
 30 Bayle, Lauren             16 YOTA-NC                27.41      27.86  
 31 Elkins, Hannah            15 YOTA-NC                28.03      27.87  
 32 Cole, Kali                17 MAC-NC                 26.26      27.92  
 33 Cao, Madorie              15 YOTA-NC                27.25      28.04  
 34 Reinhart, GG              15 MAC-NC                 27.34      28.22  
 35 Llerenas, Maria           15 MAC-NC                 28.48      28.23  
 36 Eagle, Sami               17 MAC-NC                 25.30      28.24  
 37 Welch, Abigail            15 MAC-NC                 27.13      28.25  
 38 Volpe, Bella              17 YOTA-NC                26.36      28.40  
 39 Durham, Grace             16 MAC-NC                 27.12      28.44  
 40 Jones, Amanda             17 MAC-NC                 27.07      28.45  
 41 Powell, Olivia            15 MAC-NC                 28.13      28.46  
 42 Bardsley, Helena          15 MAC-NC                 27.75      28.70  
 42 Clodfelter, Laney         16 MAC-NC                 26.67      28.70  
 44 Earl, Ashley              15 GFSC-NC                28.87      28.71  
 45 Rowe, Victoria            17 MAC-NC                 26.13      28.77  
 46 Ormiston, Abby            15 MAC-NC                 27.84      28.79  
 47 Patterson, Maranda        15 MAC-NC                 27.83      29.02  
 48 Pearson, Lindsay          16 MAC-NC                 29.89      29.06  
 49 Weinstein, Ashley         17 MAC-NC                 26.71      29.09  
 50 Denton, Elizabeth         16 VACB-NC                28.92      29.36  
 51 Ivery, Raivyn             15 YOTA-NC                29.43      29.46  
 52 Enoch, Kayla              15 YOTA-NC                30.62      29.61  
 53 Fisher, Hannah            15 MAC-NC                 28.80      29.85  
 54 Norris, Maddie            15 YOTA-NC                28.44      30.00  
 55 Hatlem, Emma              15 MAC-NC                 30.54      30.13  
 56 Bobbitt, Clara            17 VACB-NC                30.05      30.19  
 57 Hicks, Neely              15 MAC-NC                 30.14      30.35  
 58 Boyer, Allie              16 MAC-NC                 34.74      30.38  
 59 Rynne, Molly              15 MAC-NC                 29.57      30.41  
 60 Webber, Caroline          15 YOTA-NC                   NT      31.61  
 61 Lima, Melissa             16 YOTA-NC                32.81      32.84  
 62 Gualteros, Claire         15 PAST-NC                31.96      33.07  
 63 Fritz, Jordan             15 GFSC-NC                34.22      34.73  
 64 Woody, Caitlyn            15 VACB-NC                34.01      36.37  
 
Event 60  Boys 15 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brown, Taye               16 YOTA-NC                21.10      22.09  
  2 Berkowitz, Jeremy         16 YOTA-NC                22.25      23.05  
  3 Batson, Adam              17 YOTA-NC                22.30      23.12  
  4 Torres, Trevor            16 ECA-NC                 22.11      23.30  
  5 Root, Hunter              18 MAC-NC                 22.55      23.35  
  6 Wright, Thomas            18 YOTA-NC                22.79      23.39  
  7 Ansede, Logan             17 YOTA-NC                21.97      23.47  
  8 Satterfield, Shaw         15 YOTA-NC                22.46      24.03  
  9 Charrette, Connor         16 MAC-NC                 23.18      24.16  
 10 Brotherton, Luke          16 MAC-NC                 23.97      24.25  
 11 Ford, Nathan              15 MAC-NC                 24.44      24.32  
 12 Rowe, Eddie               38 YOTA-NC                24.52      24.36  
 12 McCormick, Nathan         16 MAC-NC                 23.75      24.36  
 14 Larrie, Uhlan             16 YOTA-NC                22.96      24.42  
 15 Monteith, Canaan          17 MAC-NC                 23.65      24.58  
 16 Vogel, Chris              18 YOTA-NC                24.84      24.63  
 17 Forgrave, Zack            17 YOTA-NC                24.78      24.65  
 18 Savage, Tommy             16 YOTA-NC                24.40      24.72  
 19 Patton, Cole              15 MAC-NC                 24.69      24.79  
 20 Blanton, Zach             16 MAC-NC                 24.76      24.95  
 21 Dennison, Connor          16 ECA-NC                 24.10      25.02  
 21 Crew, John                15 MAC-NC                 24.86      25.02  
 23 Ierston-Brown, Jacob      17 YOTA-NC                24.75      25.11  
 23 Ariosto, Spencer          16 YOTA-NC                   NT      25.11  
 25 Isola, Nicolas            16 NCAC-NC                26.58      25.13  
 26 Valles, Jadon             15 GFSC-NC                24.04      25.17  
 27 Stillman, Beckett         16 MAC-NC                 24.89      25.20  
 28 Razo, Sebastian           15 LTNC-NC                25.16      25.22  
 29 Park, Luke                16 MAC-NC                 24.01      25.28  
 30 Otero, Marco              18 LTNC-NC                25.15      25.34  
 31 Hopper, Robert            16 VACB-NC                25.33      25.44  
 32 Bartro, Grady             16 MAC-NC                    NT      25.45  
 33 McCarthy, Zach            16 YOTA-NC                26.21      25.64  
 34 Druhan, Ben               16 MAC-NC                 24.57      25.65  
 35 ElHamahmy, Alex           16 MAC-NC                 24.97      25.75  
 36 Kiral, David              16 MAC-NC                    NT      25.81  
 37 Keisler, Greyson          15 MAC-NC                 27.15      25.86  
 38 Delehanty, Ryan           15 MAC-NC                 25.29      25.92  
 39 Jorgensen, Cale           15 YOTA-NC                26.18      26.02  
 40 Day, Collin               15 YOTA-NC                26.12      26.09  
 41 Manley, Cooper            17 MAC-NC                 25.49      26.28  
 42 Chin, Jaden               15 MAC-NC                 26.65      26.37  
 43 Jeffries, Andrew          15 YOTA-NC                26.03      26.45  
 44 Languell, Cole            15 MAC-NC                 29.76      26.56  
 45 Redvanly, Thomas          15 MAC-NC                 25.95      26.65  
 46 Wilhelm, Alex             15 MAC-NC                 26.19      26.71  
 47 Clem, Walker              16 MAC-NC                 25.64      26.72  
 48 Hammer, Victor            15 YOTA-NC                27.93      26.85  
 49 Wilson, Ben               16 YOTA-NC                26.44      27.03  
 50 Nichols, Colter           15 MAC-NC                 26.93      27.12  
 51 Ames, Caiden              15 GFSC-NC                26.55      27.16  
 52 Shanmuganathan, Shaswath  15 YOTA-NC                26.65      27.17  
 53 Howard, Reece             16 YOTA-NC                   NT      27.76  
 54 Mealie, Matthew           15 YOTA-NC                27.06      27.79  
 55 Doughty, Jack             16 YOTA-NC                26.61      27.93  
 56 Macha, Pranesh            15 YOTA-NC                27.49      28.09  
 57 Suminguit, Jake           16 MAC-NC                    NT      28.10  
 58 Otero, Santiago           16 LTNC-NC                28.20      28.30  
 59 Clippinger, Andrew        15 YOTA-NC                30.33      30.21  
 60 Jakubowski, Trevor        15 MAC-NC                 31.75      30.24  
 -- Cole, Jacob               17 UNMAC-NC               25.15         DQ  
 
Event 61  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ciancanelli, MaKayla      14 GFSC-NC              2:18.73    2:28.43  
                  31.10     1:07.39 (36.29)     1:47.08 (39.69)     2:28.43 (41.35)
  2 Caulway, Madeline         14 YOTA-NC              2:45.27    2:37.80  
                  33.85     1:14.07 (40.22)     1:55.96 (41.89)     2:37.80 (41.84)
  3 Jones, Annabeth           14 YOTA-NC              2:36.28    2:40.08  
                  34.17     1:14.43 (40.26)     1:58.50 (44.07)     2:40.08 (41.58)
  4 Mangum, Lyndsay           14 YOTA-NC              2:52.95    2:49.28  
                  36.37     1:18.73 (42.36)     2:03.83 (45.10)     2:49.28 (45.45)
  5 Cao, Emma                 13 YOTA-NC              2:40.00    2:49.30  
                  35.44     1:17.91 (42.47)     2:03.49 (45.58)     2:49.30 (45.81)
  6 Jamshidi, Armita          14 LTNC-NC              2:59.83    3:02.56  
                  37.62     1:22.76 (45.14)     2:12.80 (50.04)     3:02.56 (49.76)
  7 Steele, Katherine         13 YOTA-NC              3:10.09    3:15.95  
                  40.17     1:28.01 (47.84)     2:21.90 (53.89)     3:15.95 (54.05)
 
Event 62  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gleason, Declan           14 YOTA-NC              2:26.05    2:19.68  
                  30.15     1:05.19 (35.04)     1:42.42 (37.23)     2:19.68 (37.26)
  2 Pena, Wyatt               14 YOTA-NC              2:21.92    2:23.11  
                  30.82     1:07.80 (36.98)     1:46.18 (38.38)     2:23.11 (36.93)
  3 Giffel, Ian               13 YOTA-NC              2:26.71    2:23.56  
                  33.24     1:09.58 (36.34)     1:46.47 (36.89)     2:23.56 (37.09)
  4 Hocutt, Alex              14 MAC-NC               2:25.79    2:24.76  
                  29.64     1:05.84 (36.20)     1:45.39 (39.55)     2:24.76 (39.37)
  5 Roessler, Stewart         14 NCAC-NC              2:22.90    2:26.82  
                  31.89     1:08.59 (36.70)     1:48.56 (39.97)     2:26.82 (38.26)
  6 Nicholson, Graham         14 NCAC-NC              2:32.40    2:31.52  
                  31.87     1:10.33 (38.46)     1:50.32 (39.99)     2:31.52 (41.20)
  7 Olson, Sammy              13 YOTA-NC                   NT    2:32.51  
                  33.21     1:12.66 (39.45)     1:54.82 (42.16)     2:32.51 (37.69)
  8 Miller, Shawn             14 YOTA-NC              2:36.99    2:34.32  
                  33.82     1:13.25 (39.43)     1:54.98 (41.73)     2:34.32 (39.34)
  9 Larrie, Micah             14 YOTA-NC              2:27.25    2:40.95  
                  28.62     1:05.69 (37.07)     1:52.19 (46.50)     2:40.95 (48.76)
 10 Vawter, Solomon           14 YOTA-NC              3:20.09    3:04.75  
                  35.53     1:19.36 (43.83)     2:11.45 (52.09)     3:04.75 (53.30)
 -- Moore, Mackenzie          13 NCAC-NC              2:26.20         DQ  
                  31.38     1:10.02 (38.64)     1:48.92 (38.90)          DQ (42.42)
 
Event 63  Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Reeve, Lyndsey            16 ECA-NC               2:10.43    2:08.10  
                  28.39     1:01.18 (32.79)     1:34.15 (32.97)     2:08.10 (33.95)
  2 Murtaugh, Emma            15 YOTA-NC              2:16.21    2:23.33  
                  32.50     1:08.63 (36.13)     1:45.81 (37.18)     2:23.33 (37.52)
  3 DeCann, Abby              15 MAC-NC               2:25.59    2:23.58  
                  31.43     1:07.49 (36.06)     1:45.67 (38.18)     2:23.58 (37.91)
  4 Welch, Abigail            15 MAC-NC               2:17.34    2:24.03  
                  31.94     1:08.85 (36.91)     1:46.28 (37.43)     2:24.03 (37.75)
  5 Ortiz, Elaine             15 UNGF-NC              2:43.69    2:27.76  
                  33.50     1:11.74 (38.24)     1:50.03 (38.29)     2:27.76 (37.73)
  6 Eagle, Sami               17 MAC-NC               2:37.06    2:30.14  
                  32.40     1:09.56 (37.16)     1:49.57 (40.01)     2:30.14 (40.57)
  7 Carey, Madeline           15 MAC-NC               2:41.77    2:31.98  
                  31.76     1:09.93 (38.17)     1:51.13 (41.20)     2:31.98 (40.85)
  8 Hedlund, Yseult           15 MAC-NC               3:01.09    2:59.83  
                  36.55     1:21.87 (45.32)     2:11.76 (49.89)     2:59.83 (48.07)
 
Event 64  Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Graham, Payton            18 MAC-NC                    NT    2:05.11  
                  27.05       58.86 (31.81)     1:32.09 (33.23)     2:05.11 (33.02)
  2 Lawton, Nick              17 YOTA-NC              1:55.85    2:06.47  
                  28.01     1:00.52 (32.51)     1:34.15 (33.63)     2:06.47 (32.32)
  3 Dennison, Connor          16 ECA-NC               2:08.90    2:09.13  
                  28.16     1:00.99 (32.83)     1:35.50 (34.51)     2:09.13 (33.63)
  4 Ansede, Logan             17 YOTA-NC              2:02.12    2:09.87  
                  29.15     1:01.74 (32.59)     1:36.12 (34.38)     2:09.87 (33.75)
  5 Savage, Tommy             16 YOTA-NC              2:22.80    2:21.07  
                  29.36     1:04.03 (34.67)     1:41.62 (37.59)     2:21.07 (39.45)
  6 Ryan, Gaige               15 MAC-NC                    NT    2:23.29  
                  29.71     1:05.30 (35.59)     1:43.45 (38.15)     2:23.29 (39.84)
  7 Hopper, Robert            16 VACB-NC                   NT    2:35.85  
                  35.17     1:15.48 (40.31)     1:57.38 (41.90)     2:35.85 (38.47)
  8 Ames, Caiden              15 GFSC-NC              2:28.53    2:38.25  
                  33.48     1:12.72 (39.24)     1:55.16 (42.44)     2:38.25 (43.09)
 
Event 65  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Madeline           13 ECA-NC               2:12.85    2:13.79  
                  32.28     1:05.55 (33.27)     1:39.58 (34.03)     2:13.79 (34.21)
  2 Tart, Bethany             14 ECA-NC               2:09.63    2:18.52  
                  33.27     1:07.57 (34.30)     1:42.80 (35.23)     2:18.52 (35.72)
  3 Hastings, Emma            13 ECA-NC               2:14.42    2:20.17  
                  34.11     1:09.23 (35.12)     1:44.87 (35.64)     2:20.17 (35.30)
  4 Brown, Emily              14 MAC-NC               2:13.93    2:20.92  
                  32.28     1:07.04 (34.76)     1:43.62 (36.58)     2:20.92 (37.30)
  5 McFee, Mattie             14 MAC-NC               2:22.68    2:26.05  
                  33.86     1:10.16 (36.30)     1:47.84 (37.68)     2:26.05 (38.21)
  6 Prather, Caroline         13 GFSC-NC              2:24.90    2:26.30  
                  34.25     1:11.20 (36.95)     1:48.88 (37.68)     2:26.30 (37.42)
  7 Davisball, Elizabeth      14 MAC-NC               2:33.79    2:29.09  
                  36.28     1:14.47 (38.19)     1:53.13 (38.66)     2:29.09 (35.96)
  8 McGlade, Kylie            14 GFSC-NC              2:41.85    2:29.68  
                  35.64     1:13.15 (37.51)     1:51.65 (38.50)     2:29.68 (38.03)
  9 Serrano, Emma             13 YOTA-NC              2:55.09    2:32.55  
                  35.98     1:14.86 (38.88)     1:54.43 (39.57)     2:32.55 (38.12)
 10 Baysden, Becca            13 YOTA-NC              2:34.33    2:33.27  
                  36.08     1:14.75 (38.67)     1:54.40 (39.65)     2:33.27 (38.87)
 11 Salazar, Lauren           13 YOTA-NC              2:46.00    2:33.41  
                  36.46     1:16.39 (39.93)     1:57.04 (40.65)     2:33.41 (36.37)
 12 Kilgallen, Emily          13 YOTA-NC              2:36.10    2:35.80  
                  37.25     1:17.06 (39.81)     1:56.69 (39.63)     2:35.80 (39.11)
 13 Humphreys, Kate           14 YOTA-NC              2:37.36    2:37.59  
                  37.67     1:17.73 (40.06)     1:58.27 (40.54)     2:37.59 (39.32)
 14 Caulway, Madeline         14 YOTA-NC              2:38.59    2:38.51  
                  37.95     1:18.39 (40.44)     1:59.12 (40.73)     2:38.51 (39.39)
 15 Holmes, Mary              13 NCAC-NC              2:41.72    2:41.13  
                  40.20     1:21.67 (41.47)     2:02.68 (41.01)     2:41.13 (38.45)
 16 Humbert, Ella             13 YOTA-NC                   NT    2:42.00  
                  37.89     1:19.11 (41.22)     2:01.29 (42.18)     2:42.00 (40.71)
 17 Berreth, Kate             14 YOTA-NC              2:48.38    2:46.15  
                  41.10     1:23.84 (42.74)     2:05.44 (41.60)     2:46.15 (40.71)
 18 Roberts, Cameron          13 YOTA-NC              2:35.09    2:47.64  
                  39.02     1:23.03 (44.01)     2:06.62 (43.59)     2:47.64 (41.02)
 19 Thomasson, Anna           13 GFSC-NC              2:59.11    2:48.66  
                  38.81     1:21.31 (42.50)     2:05.84 (44.53)     2:48.66 (42.82)
 20 Vargas, Melanie           13 LTNC-NC                   NT    2:55.93  
                  40.40     1:24.90 (44.50)     2:12.26 (47.36)     2:55.93 (43.67)
 21 Nolan, Libby              13 YOTA-NC              3:06.88    3:04.49  
                  44.82     1:32.03 (47.21)     2:18.72 (46.69)     3:04.49 (45.77)
 22 Reilly, Tyler             13 LTNC-NC                   NT    3:15.16  
                  43.51     1:32.77 (49.26)     2:24.61 (51.84)     3:15.16 (50.55)
 23 Gualteros, Rose           13 PAST-NC                   NT    3:38.58  
 -- Inge, Bethany             13 YOTA-NC              3:03.66         DQ  
                  39.13     1:21.67 (42.54)     2:04.24 (42.57)          DQ (40.54)
 -- Hill, Lily                13 YOTA-NC                   NT         DQ  
                  41.99     1:27.98 (45.99)        DQ (1:31.66)                    
 -- Baric, Elizabeth          14 YOTA-NC              2:21.55         DQ  
                  35.74     1:14.45 (38.71)     1:53.64 (39.19)          DQ (39.19)
 
Event 66  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Barker, Will              14 ECA-NC               1:56.31    2:00.73  
                  28.03       59.25 (31.22)     1:30.84 (31.59)     2:00.73 (29.89)
  2 Grigat, Lucas             14 MAC-NC               2:18.55    2:13.52  
                  31.63     1:05.15 (33.52)     1:39.65 (34.50)     2:13.52 (33.87)
  3 Smith, Ben                13 YOTA-NC              2:15.38    2:17.61  
                  32.61     1:07.58 (34.97)     1:43.05 (35.47)     2:17.61 (34.56)
  4 Bacon, Tate               13 GFSC-NC              2:17.19    2:18.10  
                  32.86     1:07.99 (35.13)     1:43.16 (35.17)     2:18.10 (34.94)
  5 Hocutt, Alex              14 MAC-NC               2:18.56    2:19.46  
                  33.16     1:08.46 (35.30)     1:44.73 (36.27)     2:19.46 (34.73)
  6 Soroka, Landon            14 YOTA-NC              2:23.58    2:25.50  
                  32.95     1:09.57 (36.62)     1:47.54 (37.97)     2:25.50 (37.96)
  7 Liang, Jonathan           13 YOTA-NC              2:25.26    2:27.09  
                  34.29     1:11.93 (37.64)     1:50.02 (38.09)     2:27.09 (37.07)
  8 Beasley, Basha            13 YOTA-NC              2:33.14    2:27.40  
                  35.89     1:12.87 (36.98)   2:27.40 (1:14.53)                    
  9 Ascher, Benjamin          14 NCAC-NC              2:31.11    2:28.31  
                  35.30     1:12.88 (37.58)     1:50.84 (37.96)     2:28.31 (37.47)
 10 Larrie, Micah             14 YOTA-NC              2:19.99    2:31.80  
                  33.63     1:11.20 (37.57)     1:51.51 (40.31)     2:31.80 (40.29)
 11 Quaresma, David           13 GFSC-NC              2:54.11    2:36.97  
                  37.28     1:17.12 (39.84)     1:58.08 (40.96)     2:36.97 (38.89)
 12 Hebacker, Ben             13 YOTA-NC              2:41.72    2:38.12  
                  37.81     1:18.58 (40.77)     1:58.98 (40.40)     2:38.12 (39.14)
 13 Godwin, Drew              14 YOTA-NC              2:43.01    2:40.69  
                  37.91     1:19.41 (41.50)     2:01.23 (41.82)     2:40.69 (39.46)
 14 Ritchie, Daniel           13 GFSC-NC              2:56.11    2:41.74  
                  37.52     1:19.08 (41.56)     2:01.09 (42.01)     2:41.74 (40.65)
 15 Sugarbaker, Ben           13 NCAC-NC              2:51.73    2:42.43  
                  37.95     1:19.86 (41.91)     2:01.63 (41.77)     2:42.43 (40.80)
 16 Ray, Alex                 14 NCAC-NC              2:54.98    2:48.18  
                  39.15     1:21.34 (42.19)     2:04.92 (43.58)     2:48.18 (43.26)
 17 Ierston-Brown, Mathew     13 YOTA-NC              3:28.75    2:55.79  
 -- Lyman, Jackson            13 YOTA-NC              2:51.03         DQ  
                                1:19.80 ( )        DQ (1:22.40)                    
 -- Miller, Joseph            13 YOTA-NC              3:19.13         DQ  
                  40.07     1:25.59 (45.52)     2:08.16 (42.57)          DQ (40.95)
 
Event 67  Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kota, Hannah              17 YOTA-NC              2:05.27    2:11.58  
                  30.09     1:02.99 (32.90)     1:37.64 (34.65)     2:11.58 (33.94)
  2 Carrigan, Anna            17 YOTA-NC              2:07.02    2:14.84  
                  31.06     1:04.74 (33.68)     1:39.63 (34.89)     2:14.84 (35.21)
  3 Myhrvold, Mathea          16 YOTA-NC              2:10.38    2:16.76  
                  32.55     1:07.53 (34.98)     1:42.61 (35.08)     2:16.76 (34.15)
  4 Steffens, Amelia          15 MAC-NC               2:11.73    2:17.14  
                  31.88     1:06.20 (34.32)     1:41.49 (35.29)     2:17.14 (35.65)
  5 Scalise, Annabeth         15 MAC-NC               2:11.75    2:17.15  
                  32.30     1:07.03 (34.73)     1:42.14 (35.11)     2:17.15 (35.01)
  6 Medlin, Lauren            16 YOTA-NC              2:08.31    2:17.46  
                  32.84     1:07.42 (34.58)     1:43.35 (35.93)     2:17.46 (34.11)
  7 Tolchin, Kelsey           15 MAC-NC               2:15.96    2:18.14  
                  32.86     1:07.27 (34.41)     1:42.22 (34.95)     2:18.14 (35.92)
  8 Noonan, Mia               16 MAC-NC               2:22.08    2:21.28  
                  33.08     1:07.93 (34.85)     1:44.01 (36.08)     2:21.28 (37.27)
  9 Maxwell, Angela           17 YOTA-NC              2:12.81    2:21.91  
                  33.39     1:09.51 (36.12)     1:46.20 (36.69)     2:21.91 (35.71)
 10 Clodfelter, Laney         16 MAC-NC               2:19.37    2:23.88  
                  34.14     1:10.52 (36.38)     1:47.72 (37.20)     2:23.88 (36.16)
 11 Bergstrom, Grace          17 YOTA-NC              2:19.96    2:24.50  
                  34.40     1:10.46 (36.06)     1:47.88 (37.42)     2:24.50 (36.62)
 12 Miechkowski, Juliet       15 MAC-NC               2:26.86    2:24.89  
                  34.58     1:10.65 (36.07)     1:47.63 (36.98)     2:24.89 (37.26)
 13 Powell, Olivia            15 MAC-NC               2:21.02    2:25.81  
                  34.70     1:12.24 (37.54)     1:49.58 (37.34)     2:25.81 (36.23)
 14 Ravi, Sreshta             15 MAC-NC               2:27.28    2:25.85  
                  34.63     1:12.08 (37.45)     1:49.31 (37.23)     2:25.85 (36.54)
 15 Wordsworth, Allison       17 MAC-NC               2:21.00    2:26.79  
                  35.32     1:12.29 (36.97)     1:50.38 (38.09)     2:26.79 (36.41)
 16 Calder, Lexi              15 MAC-NC               2:26.91    2:27.03  
                  33.69     1:10.61 (36.92)     1:48.75 (38.14)     2:27.03 (38.28)
 17 Elkins, Hannah            15 YOTA-NC              2:31.03    2:27.16  
                  32.96     1:10.36 (37.40)     1:48.85 (38.49)     2:27.16 (38.31)
 18 Morgan, Kylie             17 MAC-NC               2:26.89    2:27.61  
                  34.74     1:12.26 (37.52)     1:50.12 (37.86)     2:27.61 (37.49)
 19 Jordan, Veronika          15 MAC-NC               2:32.31    2:28.83  
                  35.72     1:12.79 (37.07)     1:51.41 (38.62)     2:28.83 (37.42)
 20 Qualls, Stephanie         15 MAC-NC               2:22.57    2:28.88  
                  35.35     1:13.99 (38.64)     1:51.67 (37.68)     2:28.88 (37.21)
 21 Hatlem, Emma              15 MAC-NC               2:31.44    2:29.22  
                  35.82     1:13.19 (37.37)     1:51.79 (38.60)     2:29.22 (37.43)
 22 Reinhart, GG              15 MAC-NC               2:18.55    2:30.26  
                  35.80     1:13.97 (38.17)     1:52.91 (38.94)     2:30.26 (37.35)
 23 Llerenas, Maria           15 MAC-NC               2:38.10    2:32.18  
                  37.02     1:15.68 (38.66)     1:54.44 (38.76)     2:32.18 (37.74)
 24 DeCann, Abby              15 MAC-NC               2:23.12    2:32.36  
                  36.16     1:15.46 (39.30)     1:54.88 (39.42)     2:32.36 (37.48)
 25 Bayle, Lauren             16 YOTA-NC              2:30.39    2:32.52  
                  34.86     1:13.00 (38.14)     1:52.67 (39.67)     2:32.52 (39.85)
 26 Ormiston, Abby            15 MAC-NC               2:28.40    2:32.78  
                  35.30     1:14.43 (39.13)     1:53.67 (39.24)     2:32.78 (39.11)
 27 Weinstein, Ashley         17 MAC-NC               2:23.21    2:32.81  
                  36.08     1:14.83 (38.75)     1:54.11 (39.28)     2:32.81 (38.70)
 28 Rowe, Victoria            17 MAC-NC               2:25.28    2:34.10  
                  35.67     1:14.68 (39.01)     1:54.56 (39.88)     2:34.10 (39.54)
 29 Macfee, Caroline          16 MAC-NC               2:25.84    2:35.37  
                  36.84     1:15.63 (38.79)     1:55.51 (39.88)     2:35.37 (39.86)
 30 Volpe, Bella              17 YOTA-NC              2:24.15    2:35.87  
                  36.63     1:15.90 (39.27)     1:56.61 (40.71)     2:35.87 (39.26)
 31 Wilkowski, Katie          15 MAC-NC               2:28.63    2:36.42  
                  35.63                             1:55.45 ( )     2:36.42 (40.97)
 32 Hicks, Neely              15 MAC-NC               2:40.01    2:36.63  
                  36.54     1:15.96 (39.42)     1:56.70 (40.74)     2:36.63 (39.93)
 33 Jones, Amanda             17 MAC-NC               2:17.73    2:37.28  
                  36.31     1:15.50 (39.19)     1:56.47 (40.97)     2:37.28 (40.81)
 34 Rynne, Molly              15 MAC-NC               2:44.94    2:40.98  
                  38.32     1:18.68 (40.36)     2:00.54 (41.86)     2:40.98 (40.44)
 35 Hedlund, Alienor          15 MAC-NC               2:45.79    2:42.46  
                  38.93     1:20.20 (41.27)     2:01.81 (41.61)     2:42.46 (40.65)
 36 Bardsley, Helena          15 MAC-NC               2:40.72    2:43.80  
                  39.46     1:21.11 (41.65)     2:02.82 (41.71)     2:43.80 (40.98)
 37 Bobbitt, Clara            17 VACB-NC                   NT    2:46.29  
                  39.80     1:21.78 (41.98)     2:04.75 (42.97)     2:46.29 (41.54)
 38 Enoch, Kayla              15 YOTA-NC                   NT    2:48.93  
                  39.36                             2:07.00 ( )     2:48.93 (41.93)
 39 Denton, Elizabeth         16 VACB-NC              3:02.01    2:49.67  
                  39.39                             2:06.70 ( )     2:49.67 (42.97)
 40 Fisher, Hannah            15 MAC-NC               2:40.17    2:50.13  
                  37.97     1:20.32 (42.35)     2:05.22 (44.90)     2:50.13 (44.91)
 41 Fritz, Jordan             15 GFSC-NC              2:58.75    3:03.68  
                  42.42     1:30.32 (47.90)     2:17.73 (47.41)     3:03.68 (45.95)
 -- Durham, Grace             16 MAC-NC               2:15.28         DQ  
                  33.64     1:10.18 (36.54)     1:47.09 (36.91)          DQ (37.37)
 
Event 68  Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Forgrave, Zack            17 YOTA-NC              1:56.96    2:02.11  
                  29.18     1:00.45 (31.27)     1:31.70 (31.25)     2:02.11 (30.41)
  2 Monteith, Canaan          17 MAC-NC               1:58.93    2:03.80  
                  28.91       59.96 (31.05)     1:31.99 (32.03)     2:03.80 (31.81)
  3 Berkowitz, Jeremy         16 YOTA-NC              1:58.84    2:05.05  
                  28.53     1:00.70 (32.17)     1:33.47 (32.77)     2:05.05 (31.58)
  4 Lawton, Nick              17 YOTA-NC              1:56.14    2:05.13  
                  29.00     1:01.17 (32.17)     1:33.46 (32.29)     2:05.13 (31.67)
  5 Ford, Nathan              15 MAC-NC               2:08.96    2:07.89  
                  30.36     1:02.77 (32.41)     1:35.32 (32.55)     2:07.89 (32.57)
  6 Wright, Thomas            18 YOTA-NC              1:55.66    2:07.93  
                  29.03     1:01.23 (32.20)     1:34.21 (32.98)     2:07.93 (33.72)
  7 Crew, John                15 MAC-NC               2:09.21    2:08.29  
                  32.00     1:04.21 (32.21)     1:36.30 (32.09)     2:08.29 (31.99)
  8 Wilhelm, Alex             15 MAC-NC               2:16.64    2:11.16  
                  31.86     1:04.56 (32.70)     1:38.20 (33.64)     2:11.16 (32.96)
  9 Patton, Cole              15 MAC-NC               2:12.23    2:13.50  
                  31.65     1:05.23 (33.58)     1:39.95 (34.72)     2:13.50 (33.55)
 10 McCormick, Nathan         16 MAC-NC               2:08.28    2:15.25  
                  30.36     1:03.80 (33.44)     1:39.32 (35.52)     2:15.25 (35.93)
 11 Otero, Marco              18 LTNC-NC              2:15.96    2:15.31  
                  33.17     1:07.59 (34.42)     1:41.71 (34.12)     2:15.31 (33.60)
 12 Jorgensen, Cale           15 YOTA-NC              2:19.79    2:15.34  
                  32.75     1:07.50 (34.75)     1:42.23 (34.73)     2:15.34 (33.11)
 13 Cole, Jacob               17 UNMAC-NC             2:09.36    2:15.64  
                  31.79     1:05.55 (33.76)     1:40.71 (35.16)     2:15.64 (34.93)
 14 Druhan, Ben               16 MAC-NC               2:19.19    2:16.35  
                  31.74     1:06.19 (34.45)     1:41.66 (35.47)     2:16.35 (34.69)
 15 Stillman, Beckett         16 MAC-NC               2:09.46    2:16.36  
                  31.74     1:06.29 (34.55)     1:41.33 (35.04)     2:16.36 (35.03)
 16 ElHamahmy, Alex           16 MAC-NC               2:08.71    2:17.04  
                  31.74     1:06.12 (34.38)     1:41.91 (35.79)     2:17.04 (35.13)
 17 Nichols, Colter           15 MAC-NC               2:14.81    2:17.21  
                  31.85     1:06.55 (34.70)     1:42.31 (35.76)     2:17.21 (34.90)
 18 Jeffries, Andrew          15 YOTA-NC              2:30.03    2:17.67  
                  32.68     1:07.47 (34.79)     1:43.08 (35.61)     2:17.67 (34.59)
 19 Wade, Tristan             16 YOTA-NC              2:25.55    2:18.31  
                  32.99     1:08.32 (35.33)     1:44.92 (36.60)     2:18.31 (33.39)
 20 Charrette, Connor         16 MAC-NC               2:09.93    2:19.21  
                  32.47     1:07.07 (34.60)     1:43.49 (36.42)     2:19.21 (35.72)
 21 Chestnutt, Ryan           16 MAC-NC                    NT    2:19.28  
                  31.88     1:07.76 (35.88)     1:44.87 (37.11)     2:19.28 (34.41)
 22 Brotherton, Luke          16 MAC-NC               2:16.20    2:21.42  
                  31.82     1:07.96 (36.14)     1:45.09 (37.13)     2:21.42 (36.33)
 23 Larrie, Uhlan             16 YOTA-NC              2:15.21    2:21.95  
                  33.57     1:10.05 (36.48)     1:45.97 (35.92)     2:21.95 (35.98)
 24 Buchoux, Adrien           16 MAC-NC               2:32.43    2:23.35  
                  33.17     1:09.19 (36.02)     1:46.07 (36.88)     2:23.35 (37.28)
 25 Bartro, Grady             16 MAC-NC                    NT    2:24.06  
                  33.31     1:09.51 (36.20)     1:47.38 (37.87)     2:24.06 (36.68)
 26 Redvanly, Thomas          15 MAC-NC               2:20.31    2:24.42  
                  33.07     1:10.35 (37.28)     1:47.54 (37.19)     2:24.42 (36.88)
 27 Wilson, Ben               16 YOTA-NC              2:25.99    2:25.02  
                  34.85     1:11.51 (36.66)     1:48.73 (37.22)     2:25.02 (36.29)
 28 Languell, Cole            15 MAC-NC               2:34.99    2:25.05  
                  33.94     1:11.31 (37.37)     1:49.76 (38.45)     2:25.05 (35.29)
 29 Clem, Walker              16 MAC-NC               2:19.50    2:25.92  
                  33.84     1:10.74 (36.90)     1:48.85 (38.11)     2:25.92 (37.07)
 30 Blanton, Zach             16 MAC-NC               2:31.95    2:26.12  
                  34.12     1:11.08 (36.96)     1:48.55 (37.47)     2:26.12 (37.57)
 31 Park, Luke                16 MAC-NC               2:31.55    2:28.13  
                  34.63     1:11.67 (37.04)     1:49.55 (37.88)     2:28.13 (38.58)
 32 Macha, Pranesh            15 YOTA-NC              2:23.61    2:29.89  
                  36.27     1:14.43 (38.16)     1:53.35 (38.92)     2:29.89 (36.54)
 33 Day, Collin               15 YOTA-NC                   NT    2:30.96  
                  35.50     1:13.86 (38.36)     1:53.02 (39.16)     2:30.96 (37.94)
 34 Chin, Jaden               15 MAC-NC               2:36.59    2:31.53  
                  36.37     1:14.97 (38.60)     1:53.38 (38.41)     2:31.53 (38.15)
 35 Razo, Sebastian           15 LTNC-NC                   NT    2:31.55  
                  34.31     1:13.37 (39.06)     1:52.75 (39.38)     2:31.55 (38.80)
 36 Isola, Nicolas            16 NCAC-NC              2:26.74    2:34.36  
                  35.48     1:15.22 (39.74)     1:55.51 (40.29)     2:34.36 (38.85)
 37 Delehanty, Ryan           15 MAC-NC                    NT    2:34.69  
                  36.35     1:15.33 (38.98)     1:55.62 (40.29)     2:34.69 (39.07)
 38 Hammer, Victor            15 YOTA-NC              2:44.33    2:35.93  
                  36.97     1:16.29 (39.32)     1:56.97 (40.68)     2:35.93 (38.96)
 39 Kiral, David              16 MAC-NC                    NT    2:46.92  
                  36.63     1:17.99 (41.36)   2:46.92 (1:28.93)                    
 40 Jakubowski, Trevor        15 MAC-NC               2:54.10    2:50.18  
                  39.48     1:22.37 (42.89)     2:07.02 (44.65)     2:50.18 (43.16)
 -- Wills, Al                 16 MAC-NC               2:45.89         DQ  
 
Event 69  Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Baric, Catherine          12 YOTA-NC              2:36.66    2:32.47  
                  32.90     1:10.89 (37.99)     1:56.92 (46.03)     2:32.47 (35.55)
  2 Worthington, Lucy         12 YOTA-NC              2:51.14    2:38.52  
                  35.03     1:16.14 (41.11)     2:03.91 (47.77)     2:38.52 (34.61)
  3 Layman, Emma              12 YOTA-NC              2:39.44    2:38.79  
                  33.92     1:16.89 (42.97)     2:04.68 (47.79)     2:38.79 (34.11)
  4 Jackson, Alyssa           11 YOTA-NC              3:05.58    2:40.75  
                  36.89     1:17.94 (41.05)     2:06.46 (48.52)     2:40.75 (34.29)
  5 Caress, Lula              11 YOTA-NC              2:59.37    2:42.59  
                  36.72     1:17.18 (40.46)     2:06.06 (48.88)     2:42.59 (36.53)
  6 Djuric, Sara              12 YOTA-NC              2:42.91    2:42.97  
                  34.81     1:15.31 (40.50)     2:05.10 (49.79)     2:42.97 (37.87)
  7 Smith, Breanna            11 YOTA-NC              2:44.09    2:43.00  
                  36.00     1:18.22 (42.22)     2:06.00 (47.78)     2:43.00 (37.00)
  8 Hickman, Sydney           12 YOTA-NC              2:59.40    2:45.89  
                  35.52     1:15.86 (40.34)     2:07.81 (51.95)     2:45.89 (38.08)
  9 Caulway, Allison          12 YOTA-NC              2:46.62    2:45.98  
                  36.22     1:19.02 (42.80)     2:09.25 (50.23)     2:45.98 (36.73)
 10 Bock, Ellie               12 YOTA-NC                   NT    2:46.99  
                  36.49     1:18.77 (42.28)     2:09.95 (51.18)     2:46.99 (37.04)
 11 Mitchell, Elodie          12 YOTA-NC              3:02.45    2:47.00  
                  36.39     1:17.99 (41.60)     2:12.68 (54.69)     2:47.00 (34.32)
 12 O'Keefe, Paige            11 YOTA-NC                   NT    2:47.02  
                  35.93     1:16.05 (40.12)     2:07.81 (51.76)     2:47.02 (39.21)
 13 Hill, Tessa               11 YOTA-NC              3:01.43    2:48.53  
                  37.95     1:18.44 (40.49)     2:11.52 (53.08)     2:48.53 (37.01)
 14 Fowler, Lizzie            12 YOTA-NC              2:55.66    2:48.71  
                  35.25     1:17.69 (42.44)     2:09.99 (52.30)     2:48.71 (38.72)
 15 Derwin, Bridget           12 GFSC-NC              2:47.48    2:49.11  
                  33.77     1:15.61 (41.84)     2:11.22 (55.61)     2:49.11 (37.89)
 16 Blommer, Bella            12 YOTA-NC              2:46.15    2:49.41  
                  36.28     1:19.08 (42.80)     2:13.29 (54.21)     2:49.41 (36.12)
 17 Hummel, Olivia            12 YOTA-NC              2:48.69    2:50.41  
                  37.16     1:22.02 (44.86)     2:09.72 (47.70)     2:50.41 (40.69)
 18 Gyure, Greyson            11 YOTA-NC              3:24.49    2:51.45  
                  40.67     1:22.87 (42.20)     2:14.04 (51.17)     2:51.45 (37.41)
 19 Corcoran, Makenna         12 YOTA-NC              3:06.29    2:52.39  
                  33.72     1:18.16 (44.44)     2:12.72 (54.56)     2:52.39 (39.67)
 20 Sherrard, Reagan          11 NCAC-NC              2:52.86    2:52.73  
                  37.92     1:21.38 (43.46)     2:13.17 (51.79)     2:52.73 (39.56)
 21 Sipper, Maya              11 NCAC-NC              2:53.54    2:53.12  
                  38.44     1:22.19 (43.75)     2:14.12 (51.93)     2:53.12 (39.00)
 22 Addonizio, Sophia         12 YOTA-NC              3:01.90    2:53.50  
                  37.88     1:24.67 (46.79)     2:17.15 (52.48)     2:53.50 (36.35)
 23 Morris, MacKenna          12 YOTA-NC              2:57.39    2:53.80  
                  39.21     1:23.59 (44.38)     2:17.75 (54.16)     2:53.80 (36.05)
 24 Li, Jessica               12 NCAC-NC              2:50.88    2:53.94  
                  40.21     1:21.87 (41.66)     2:13.34 (51.47)     2:53.94 (40.60)
 25 Brunk, Grace              11 YOTA-NC              3:10.98    2:54.05  
                  41.22     1:25.40 (44.18)     2:16.50 (51.10)     2:54.05 (37.55)
 26 Carmouche, Emma           11 YOTA-NC              3:07.47    2:54.68  
                  38.47     1:21.39 (42.92)     2:15.03 (53.64)     2:54.68 (39.65)
 27 Anderson, Kate            12 YOTA-NC              2:59.65    2:55.39  
                                1:24.99 ( )     2:16.00 (51.01)     2:55.39 (39.39)
 28 Eklund, Kaitlyn           12 YOTA-NC              3:15.09    2:55.54  
                  38.54     1:21.83 (43.29)     2:15.27 (53.44)     2:55.54 (40.27)
 29 Miller, Dallas            11 YOTA-NC                   NT    2:56.52  
                  37.00     1:22.35 (45.35)     2:13.00 (50.65)     2:56.52 (43.52)
 30 Lines, Josephine          11 YOTA-NC              2:58.03    2:57.33  
                  39.26     1:21.48 (42.22)     2:14.13 (52.65)     2:57.33 (43.20)
 31 Neudecker, Layne          12 YOTA-NC              2:57.85    2:57.41  
                  39.72     1:23.41 (43.69)     2:17.84 (54.43)     2:57.41 (39.57)
 32 Turner, Anna              11 YOTA-NC              3:16.21    2:57.89  
                  40.26     1:25.71 (45.45)     2:21.56 (55.85)     2:57.89 (36.33)
 33 Maciejewski, Langley      12 YOTA-NC              3:08.85    2:58.85  
                  40.70     1:25.54 (44.84)     2:18.90 (53.36)     2:58.85 (39.95)
 34 Malzahn, Ella             11 YOTA-NC              3:08.99    2:59.56  
                  39.48     1:24.97 (45.49)     2:20.29 (55.32)     2:59.56 (39.27)
 35 Robertson, Isla           11 YOTA-NC              3:16.67    3:00.09  
                  42.38     1:30.91 (48.53)     2:21.12 (50.21)     3:00.09 (38.97)
 36 Thesing, Holly            11 YOTA-NC              3:20.77    3:00.20  
                  42.87     1:22.98 (40.11)     2:21.17 (58.19)     3:00.20 (39.03)
 37 Lambert, Maya             11 NCAC-NC                   NT    3:02.18  
                  38.49     1:26.10 (47.61)     2:20.05 (53.95)     3:02.18 (42.13)
 38 Ramont, Mattie            12 YOTA-NC              3:09.89    3:02.21  
                  40.48     1:26.67 (46.19)     2:22.50 (55.83)     3:02.21 (39.71)
 39 DePinto, Julia            11 NCAC-NC                   NT    3:03.49  
                  41.05     1:29.08 (48.03)     2:21.32 (52.24)     3:03.49 (42.17)
 40 Duprey, Amelia            12 YOTA-NC              3:12.37    3:04.20  
                  37.26     1:24.30 (47.04)     2:21.14 (56.84)     3:04.20 (43.06)
 40 Schick, Stella            12 UNYOT-NC             3:08.35    3:04.20  
                                1:28.82 ( )     2:22.49 (53.67)     3:04.20 (41.71)
 42 Park, Juyoung             11 YOTA-NC                   NT    3:04.60  
                  38.98     1:22.68 (43.70)     2:20.18 (57.50)     3:04.60 (44.42)
 43 Ludwig, Abby              12 YOTA-NC              3:10.15    3:06.36  
                  43.07     1:30.43 (47.36)     2:23.14 (52.71)     3:06.36 (43.22)
 44 Smith, Jillian            11 YOTA-NC              3:20.50    3:07.11  
                  39.51     1:26.19 (46.68)   2:27.14 (1:00.95)     3:07.11 (39.97)
 45 Motteler, Aby             11 NCAC-NC                   NT    3:09.03  
                  42.49     1:30.59 (48.10)     2:26.71 (56.12)     3:09.03 (42.32)
 46 Okine, Kailey             11 YOTA-NC                   NT    3:11.53  
                  45.97                             2:26.98 ( )     3:11.53 (44.55)
 47 Howard, Charley           11 YOTA-NC              3:25.09    3:14.11  
                  46.68     1:31.88 (45.20)   2:33.03 (1:01.15)     3:14.11 (41.08)
 48 Gagan, Emily              11 YOTA-NC              3:26.09    3:15.33  
                  43.58     1:30.66 (47.08)   2:32.51 (1:01.85)     3:15.33 (42.82)
 49 May, McKenna              12 YOTA-NC              3:35.69    3:15.51  
                  42.41     1:31.97 (49.56)     2:30.98 (59.01)     3:15.51 (44.53)
 50 Reich, Sophie             11 YOTA-NC              3:23.63    3:16.39  
                  42.06     1:32.50 (50.44)   2:32.66 (1:00.16)     3:16.39 (43.73)
 51 Greengrass, Eliza         12 NCAC-NC                   NT    3:18.34  
                  46.08     1:39.50 (53.42)     2:34.32 (54.82)     3:18.34 (44.02)
 52 Brown, Avery              11 NCAC-NC                   NT    3:23.31  
                  45.39     1:40.39 (55.00)     2:36.89 (56.50)     3:23.31 (46.42)
 53 Dellasega, Caroline       11 YOTA-NC                   NT    3:26.46  
                  48.09   2:38.36 (1:50.27)     3:26.46 (48.10)                    
 54 Schumacher, Amelia        11 YOTA-NC              3:45.09    3:28.46  
                  48.91     1:37.58 (48.67)   2:41.29 (1:03.71)     3:28.46 (47.17)
 55 Coady, Claire             11 NCAC-NC                   NT    3:32.59  
                  48.00     1:40.97 (52.97)   2:45.68 (1:04.71)     3:32.59 (46.91)
 -- Reeves, Sophia            12 LTNC-NC                   NT         DQ  
                  42.48     1:31.89 (49.41)     2:23.36 (51.47)          DQ (44.46)
 -- Iannelli, Poppy           11 YOTA-NC                   NT         DQ  
                                1:38.67 ( )        DQ (1:46.80)                    
 -- Hartzell, Rebekah         11 YOTA-NC                   NT         DQ  
                  40.77     1:28.18 (47.41)     2:24.32 (56.14)          DQ (40.66)
 -- Raghunathan, Anusha       12 NCAC-NC                   NT         DQ  
                  50.17     1:43.65 (53.48)   2:43.68 (1:00.03)          DQ (49.17)
 -- Lyman, Gabby              11 YOTA-NC              3:49.19         DQ  
                  51.79     1:48.13 (56.34)     2:44.71 (56.58)          DQ (55.44)
 
Event 70  Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Eischeid, Benjamin        12 YOTA-NC              2:45.80    2:30.85  
                  32.80     1:11.60 (38.80)     1:57.25 (45.65)     2:30.85 (33.60)
  2 Delcambre, Avery          12 YOTA-NC              2:43.59    2:32.79  
                  33.42     1:10.96 (37.54)     1:57.99 (47.03)     2:32.79 (34.80)
  3 Hannon, William           12 YOTA-NC              2:38.85    2:35.11  
                  33.06     1:12.17 (39.11)     2:01.78 (49.61)     2:35.11 (33.33)
  4 Meyer, Max                12 YOTA-NC              2:52.10    2:43.47  
                  37.09     1:18.74 (41.65)     2:07.84 (49.10)     2:43.47 (35.63)
  5 Zhang, Collin             12 YOTA-NC              2:58.43    2:45.00  
                  35.19     1:15.68 (40.49)     2:07.03 (51.35)     2:45.00 (37.97)
  6 Wang, Eddie               12 YOTA-NC              2:59.79    2:48.30  
                  38.46     1:21.66 (43.20)     2:12.52 (50.86)     2:48.30 (35.78)
  7 He, Ken                   12 NCAC-NC              2:50.86    2:49.25  
                  37.30     1:23.15 (45.85)     2:11.28 (48.13)     2:49.25 (37.97)
  8 Clodgo, Cole              12 YOTA-NC              2:59.93    2:51.84  
                  36.80     1:20.23 (43.43)     2:15.75 (55.52)     2:51.84 (36.09)
  9 Volpe, Andrew             11 YOTA-NC              2:55.49    2:54.18  
                  39.51     1:26.05 (46.54)     2:15.66 (49.61)     2:54.18 (38.52)
 10 Petrella, Benjamin        12 YOTA-NC              3:03.02    2:55.55  
                  35.87     1:21.97 (46.10)     2:14.06 (52.09)     2:55.55 (41.49)
 11 Liu, Alan                 11 NCAC-NC                   NT    2:56.93  
                  38.92     1:21.61 (42.69)     2:15.48 (53.87)     2:56.93 (41.45)
 12 Derwin, Nate              11 GFSC-NC              3:00.79    2:58.09  
                  36.18     1:19.66 (43.48)     2:16.29 (56.63)     2:58.09 (41.80)
 13 DaDura, Jack              11 GFSC-NC              3:05.26    2:58.75  
                  38.67     1:26.28 (47.61)     2:20.54 (54.26)     2:58.75 (38.21)
 14 Wiese, Cooper             11 YOTA-NC              3:08.29    2:59.76  
                  42.89     1:29.57 (46.68)     2:20.08 (50.51)     2:59.76 (39.68)
 15 Hodulik, Stephen          12 YOTA-NC              2:57.84    3:02.21  
                  43.32     1:31.79 (48.47)     2:24.66 (52.87)     3:02.21 (37.55)
 16 Malhotra, Aarov           12 YOTA-NC              2:54.09    3:02.36  
                  41.16     1:26.23 (45.07)     2:21.05 (54.82)     3:02.36 (41.31)
 17 Auyeung, Jack             12 YOTA-NC              3:10.56    3:02.54  
                  43.55     1:28.27 (44.72)     2:20.72 (52.45)     3:02.54 (41.82)
 18 Pearce, Isaiah            11 YOTA-NC                   NT    3:02.72  
                  38.20     1:23.06 (44.86)     2:21.09 (58.03)     3:02.72 (41.63)
 19 Ramsey, Luke              11 YOTA-NC              3:29.34    3:07.11  
                                1:32.41 ( )     2:29.81 (57.40)     3:07.11 (37.30)
 20 Cuicchi, Will             11 YOTA-NC              3:43.09    3:15.94  
                  42.19     1:31.80 (49.61)   2:34.23 (1:02.43)     3:15.94 (41.71)
 21 Vawter, Finn              12 YOTA-NC              3:24.49    3:16.03  
                  48.41     1:35.89 (47.48)     2:33.49 (57.60)     3:16.03 (42.54)
 22 Heredia, Diego            11 YOTA-NC                   NT    3:33.27  
                  48.35     1:43.42 (55.07)   2:46.00 (1:02.58)     3:33.27 (47.27)
 -- Mori, Axel                12 YOTA-NC              2:53.70         DQ  
                  36.83     1:16.55 (39.72)     2:04.46 (47.91)          DQ (37.12)
 -- Harris, Bennett           11 YOTA-NC              3:15.92         DQ  
                  36.10     1:19.37 (43.27)     2:11.99 (52.62)          DQ (42.83)
 -- Sikes, Jesse              11 YOTA-NC              3:56.09         DQ  
                                1:44.24 ( )     2:40.40 (56.16)          DQ (49.48)
 
Event 71  Girls 9-10 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Speerschneider, Ella      10 YOTA-NC              2:53.81    2:56.41  
                  39.75     1:25.63 (45.88)     2:17.57 (51.94)     2:56.41 (38.84)
  2 Bakelaar, Kate            10 YOTA-NC              3:14.72    3:00.49  
                  38.62     1:25.01 (46.39)     2:18.90 (53.89)     3:00.49 (41.59)
  3 Hodulik, Sydney           10 YOTA-NC              3:21.77    3:03.23  
                  42.16     1:27.19 (45.03)     2:22.64 (55.45)     3:03.23 (40.59)
  4 Crowder, Audrey           10 YOTA-NC              3:30.00    3:06.08  
                  45.86     1:31.78 (45.92)     2:23.45 (51.67)     3:06.08 (42.63)
  5 Reynders, Caroline        10 YOTA-NC              3:21.90    3:08.67  
                  40.53     1:25.03 (44.50)   2:25.94 (1:00.91)     3:08.67 (42.73)
  6 Cheng, Helen              10 YOTA-NC              3:34.09    3:09.06  
                  44.44     1:32.30 (47.86)     2:27.59 (55.29)     3:09.06 (41.47)
  7 Richey, Ruby               9 YOTA-NC              3:38.73    3:10.40  
                  45.16     1:32.82 (47.66)     2:28.16 (55.34)     3:10.40 (42.24)
  8 Volpe, Alena               9 YOTA-NC              3:34.09    3:11.23  
                  45.51     1:34.91 (49.40)     2:28.77 (53.86)     3:11.23 (42.46)
  9 Wang, Elena               10 YOTA-NC              3:38.09    3:12.84  
                  46.03     1:32.65 (46.62)     2:29.54 (56.89)     3:12.84 (43.30)
 10 Eklund, Alyssa            10 YOTA-NC              3:25.49    3:15.92  
                  41.32     1:28.83 (47.51)   2:31.17 (1:02.34)     3:15.92 (44.75)
 11 Creek-Anderson, Mya        9 YOTA-NC                   NT    3:15.95  
                                1:36.80 ( )     2:31.97 (55.17)     3:15.95 (43.98)
 12 Lamar, Eliza              10 YOTA-NC                   NT    3:15.98  
                  46.51     1:32.72 (46.21)     2:26.89 (54.17)     3:15.98 (49.09)
 13 McCall, Eleanor           10 YOTA-NC              3:14.41    3:21.81  
                  40.70     1:32.24 (51.54)   2:35.10 (1:02.86)     3:21.81 (46.71)
 14 Worthington, Janie         9 YOTA-NC                   NT    3:31.85  
                  48.54   3:31.85 (2:43.31)                                        
 15 Alexander, Jordyn         10 YOTA-NC                   NT    3:35.94  
                  42.35   1:42.39 (1:00.04)   2:46.19 (1:03.80)     3:35.94 (49.75)
 16 Payton, Margaret           9 YOTA-NC                   NT    3:37.03  
                  53.51     1:48.56 (55.05)     2:47.96 (59.40)     3:37.03 (49.07)
 17 McKinnon, Nora             9 YOTA-NC                   NT    3:50.40  
                  52.69     1:47.53 (54.84)   2:49.72 (1:02.19)   3:50.40 (1:00.68)
 -- Russell, Caitlyn           9 YOTA-NC                   NT         DQ  
                                                    3:09.79 ( )          DQ (56.72)
 -- Moffett, Lucy              9 YOTA-NC                   NT         DQ  
                  49.32     1:37.64 (48.32)   2:38.42 (1:00.78)          DQ (46.02)
 -- Xin, Brianna               9 LTNC-NC                   NT         DQ  
                  50.90     1:50.16 (59.26)   2:53.34 (1:03.18)        DQ (1:01.41)
 -- Stuart, Winifred           9 YOTA-NC                   NT         DQ  
                  49.57     1:46.80 (57.23)   2:49.68 (1:02.88)          DQ (58.93)
 -- Lorms, Margaret            9 YOTA-NC                   NT         DQ  
                  52.37   1:54.86 (1:02.49)   3:01.74 (1:06.88)          DQ (59.95)
 
Event 72  Boys 9-10 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ritchie, Matthew           9 GFSC-NC              3:07.34    2:47.10  
                  36.12     1:17.82 (41.70)     2:09.22 (51.40)     2:47.10 (37.88)
  2 Platts-Mills, Ian         10 YOTA-NC              2:52.93    2:47.93  
                  37.63     1:19.74 (42.11)     2:10.93 (51.19)     2:47.93 (37.00)
  3 Panol, Omar                9 UNYOT-NC             3:34.09    2:54.36  
                                1:25.67 ( )     2:15.45 (49.78)     2:54.36 (38.91)
  4 Barritt, Tyler            10 YOTA-NC              3:44.90    2:56.47  
                  38.99     1:26.24 (47.25)     2:18.96 (52.72)     2:56.47 (37.51)
  5 Sutherland, Ryan          10 YOTA-NC              3:10.32    2:57.33  
                  38.49     1:23.17 (44.68)     2:16.80 (53.63)     2:57.33 (40.53)
  6 Humbert, Jack             10 YOTA-NC              3:30.88    3:11.82  
                  43.44     1:30.96 (47.52)     2:29.30 (58.34)     3:11.82 (42.52)
  7 McKinnon, Connor          10 YOTA-NC              3:22.64    3:12.39  
                  42.02     1:30.18 (48.16)     2:26.60 (56.42)     3:12.39 (45.79)
  8 Ramakrishnan, Aneesh      10 NCAC-NC              3:24.88    3:13.45  
                  45.92     1:35.92 (50.00)     2:30.84 (54.92)     3:13.45 (42.61)
  9 Holmes, Robert            10 NCAC-NC              3:27.40    3:14.07  
                  44.06     1:35.31 (51.25)     2:30.42 (55.11)     3:14.07 (43.65)
 10 Zeng, Colin               10 YOTA-NC              3:17.96    3:16.50  
                  48.44     1:36.22 (47.78)     2:30.24 (54.02)     3:16.50 (46.26)
 11 Wang, Anthony             10 YOTA-NC              3:39.09    3:18.71  
                  42.66     1:37.30 (54.64)   2:38.62 (1:01.32)     3:18.71 (40.09)
 12 MacIver, Keck             10 CKS-NC               2:55.27    3:25.64  
                  47.69     1:42.32 (54.63)     2:40.38 (58.06)     3:25.64 (45.26)
 13 Salazar, Ricardo          10 YOTA-NC              3:52.56    3:26.61  
                  48.65     1:38.44 (49.79)   2:38.50 (1:00.06)     3:26.61 (48.11)
 14 Zhong, Colin              10 YOTA-NC                   NT    3:50.70  
                  54.35     1:52.30 (57.95)   3:01.15 (1:08.85)     3:50.70 (49.55)
 15 Shanmuganathan, Akash      9 YOTA-NC                   NT    4:10.41  
                                2:05.55 ( )   3:12.03 (1:06.48)     4:10.41 (58.38)
 -- Dellasega, Sam             9 YOTA-NC                   NT         DQ  
                1:01.16                             3:04.69 ( )          DQ (44.16)
 -- Lajoie, Ben               10 YOTA-NC              3:24.09         DQ  
                  40.13     1:29.03 (48.90)     2:24.67 (55.64)          DQ (39.90)
 -- Mu, Jaden                 10 YOTA-NC              3:54.09         DQ  
                  51.84     1:46.01 (54.17)   2:48.99 (1:02.98)          DQ (46.05)
 -- Singletary, Cohen         10 LTNC-NC                   NT         DQ  
                  49.10   1:50.97 (1:01.87)   3:01.02 (1:10.05)          DQ (47.92)
 
Event 73  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jackson, Alyssa           11 YOTA-NC                33.58      33.90  
  2 Gurdziel, Greer           12 YOTA-NC                34.25      34.34  
  3 O'Keefe, Paige            11 YOTA-NC                35.37      34.80  
  4 Smith, Breanna            11 YOTA-NC                35.13      34.86  
  5 Zamudio, Valerie          12 GFSC-NC                35.40      35.02  
  6 Corcoran, Makenna         12 YOTA-NC                36.96      35.04  
  7 Derwin, Bridget           12 GFSC-NC                33.47      35.39  
  8 Roberts, Lauren           11 YOTA-NC                35.94      35.67  
  9 Lines, Josephine          11 YOTA-NC                36.26      36.06  
 10 VanderBroek, Allie        11 YOTA-NC                38.80      36.23  
 11 Caress, Lula              11 YOTA-NC                37.59      36.41  
 12 Carmouche, Emma           11 YOTA-NC                36.02      36.54  
 13 Aplin, Emma               12 GFSC-NC                38.88      37.18  
 13 Pullen, Jenna             12 YOTA-NC                37.78      37.18  
 15 Thesing, Holly            11 YOTA-NC                36.38      37.34  
 16 Shalva, Michaela          12 YOTA-NC                41.21      37.71  
 17 Blommer, Bella            12 YOTA-NC                37.50      37.89  
 18 Tirumanadham, Indira      11 YOTA-NC                39.32      37.96  
 19 Sherrard, Reagan          11 NCAC-NC                38.77      38.13  
 20 Wood, Emmy                12 GFSC-NC                39.01      38.17  
 20 Ambrozic, Analise         11 YOTA-NC                39.12      38.17  
 22 Lynerd, Sarah             12 LTNC-NC                39.96      38.45  
 23 Hartzell, Rebekah         11 YOTA-NC                41.20      39.07  
 24 Smith, Jillian            11 YOTA-NC                39.96      39.27  
 25 Okine, Kailey             11 YOTA-NC                41.20      39.48  
 26 Reich, Sophie             11 YOTA-NC                40.07      39.53  
 27 Neudecker, Layne          12 YOTA-NC                38.85      39.93  
 28 Hoff, Olivia              11 YOTA-NC                42.02      39.94  
 29 Ludwig, Abby              12 YOTA-NC                39.89      39.99  
 30 Soroka, Emmery            11 YOTA-NC                39.65      40.29  
 31 Kilgallen, Katie          11 YOTA-NC                40.80      41.02  
 32 Gagan, Emily              11 YOTA-NC                41.36      41.31  
 32 Mitchell, Lily            11 GFSC-NC                38.94      41.31  
 34 Howard, Charley           11 YOTA-NC                44.39      41.69  
 35 Reeves, Sophia            12 LTNC-NC                41.35      41.81  
 36 Stoner, Kennedy           11 YOTA-NC                44.62      41.93  
 37 Riggs, Skylar             11 LTNC-NC                   NT      42.55  
 38 Overholt, Sophia          11 YOTA-NC                46.04      42.56  
 39 Flower, Madelyn           11 YOTA-NC                42.58      43.85  
 40 Hanna, Sophie             11 YOTA-NC                48.00      44.53  
 41 Iannelli, Poppy           11 YOTA-NC                44.90      45.38  
 42 Hancock, Analiese         11 YOTA-NC                49.10      46.21  
 43 Schumacher, Amelia        11 YOTA-NC                46.25      46.36  
 44 Reeves-Cowell, Hannah     11 YOTA-NC                58.21      50.53  
 45 McFall, Lily              11 YOTA-NC                54.58      50.88  
 46 Brav, Sapir               11 NCAC-NC                57.44      59.51  
 -- Oldson, Amanda            12 YOTA-NC                42.80         DQ  
 -- Wood, Analiese            12 YOTA-NC                45.10         DQ  
 -- Self, Alana               12 YOTA-NC                54.84         DQ  
 
Event 74  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pearce, Daniel            12 YOTA-NC                33.88      32.28  
  2 Delcambre, Avery          12 YOTA-NC                33.50      33.04  
  3 Zhang, Collin             12 YOTA-NC                35.22      34.41  
  4 Casey, Alexander          12 YOTA-NC                36.33      35.81  
  5 Taffar, Owen              11 YOTA-NC                35.73      35.85  
  6 Wang, Eddie               12 YOTA-NC                36.90      36.14  
  7 Derwin, Nate              11 GFSC-NC                36.61      36.60  
  8 Wade, Colton              12 YOTA-NC                37.26      36.80  
  8 Ivery, Christopher        12 YOTA-NC                34.23      36.80  
 10 Hinckley, Casey           12 LTNC-NC                41.81      36.96  
 11 Volpe, Andrew             11 YOTA-NC                37.72      38.43  
 12 Clayton, William          11 GFSC-NC                38.84      38.67  
 13 Petrella, Benjamin        12 YOTA-NC                40.56      38.78  
 14 Hill, Jake                12 LTNC-NC                   NT      38.86  
 15 Hallgren, Ryan            11 YOTA-NC                39.53      39.32  
 16 Cockman, Addison          11 YOTA-NC                44.31      39.60  
 17 Willson, Tyler            11 YOTA-NC                38.79      39.81  
 18 Jones, Tyler              12 YOTA-NC                39.31      40.47  
 19 Vawter, Finn              12 YOTA-NC                39.99      40.64  
 20 Wulff, Nolan              11 NCAC-NC                42.67      41.44  
 21 Creech, Nathan            11 YOTA-NC                44.93      41.80  
 22 Nava, Rod                 12 GFSC-NC                47.22      44.51  
 23 Peppers, Aksel            11 YOTA-NC                44.20      44.88  
 24 Kendall, Joshua           12 LTNC-NC                57.02      45.03  
 25 Sikes, Jesse              11 YOTA-NC                51.85      47.51  
 26 Heredia, Diego            11 YOTA-NC                43.90      48.25  
 27 Reschke, Ian              11 YOTA-NC                51.53      50.79  
 28 Wu, Tyler                 11 YOTA-NC                55.64      51.48  
 -- Lundergan, Lex            11 YOTA-NC                45.07         DQ  
 
Event 75  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Baysden, Riley            10 YOTA-NC                37.86      36.55  
  2 Speerschneider, Ella      10 YOTA-NC                36.72      37.24  
  3 Lauver, Lindsay           10 YOTA-NC                37.72      37.94  
  4 Hodulik, Sydney           10 YOTA-NC                39.70      37.99  
  5 Cheung, Florence          10 GFSC-NC                41.29      38.20  
  6 Biggerstaff, Jordan       10 Santa Clara-PC         40.69      38.34  
  7 Mitchell, Aubrey           9 YOTA-NC                40.79      39.66  
  8 Wang, Elena               10 YOTA-NC                40.95      40.28  
  9 Rohl, Kyralynne           10 YOTA-NC                43.04      40.33  
 10 McKinnon, Hailey          10 YOTA-NC                43.62      40.45  
 11 Thomas, Emma               9 YOTA-NC                42.80      40.67  
 12 Keshavamurthy, Shriya      9 LTNC-NC                   NT      40.92  
 13 Womble, Peyton             9 YOTA-NC                43.23      41.27  
 14 Wrenn, Emily               9 GFSC-NC                43.59      41.86  
 15 Ebron, Leah               10 GFSC-NC                43.48      42.34  
 16 Iannelli, Drew            10 YOTA-NC                45.24      42.39  
 17 Keleher, Emma             10 GFSC-NC                41.38      42.62  
 18 Fishburn, Eva             10 YOTA-NC                50.08      42.94  
 19 Getman, Lily               9 YOTA-NC                51.69      43.33  
 20 Cardinale, Gianna         10 YOTA-NC                43.10      43.35  
 21 Pirone, Luca              10 YOTA-NC                44.41      43.43  
 22 Mason, Sarah               9 YOTA-NC                45.35      43.52  
 23 Stephens, Reese            9 YOTA-NC                48.43      44.11  
 24 Schmidt, Liza             10 YOTA-NC                45.27      44.14  
 25 Orozco- Leon, Yalisa       9 YOTA-NC                47.11      44.20  
 26 Beede, Lily Grey          10 YOTA-NC                45.74      44.34  
 27 Napravnik, Sophia         10 NCAC-NC                55.63      44.48  
 28 Elkins, Gabi              10 YOTA-NC                47.01      44.60  
 29 Alexander, Jordyn         10 YOTA-NC                43.99      45.23  
 30 Ramey, Emma                9 YOTA-NC                46.29      45.40  
 31 Cummings, Isa              9 YOTA-NC                47.26      45.44  
 32 Petrella, Charlotte       10 YOTA-NC                48.83      45.89  
 33 Hilliard, Darwin          10 YOTA-NC                   NT      46.04  
 34 O'Leary, Marissa          10 LTNC-NC                47.07      46.47  
 35 Shannon, Kate              9 YOTA-NC                48.73      46.49  
 36 Turner, Jillian           10 GFSC-NC                46.13      46.98  
 37 Murphy, Anashe            10 YOTA-NC                49.42      47.58  
 38 Reed, Nancy               10 YOTA-NC                47.56      48.16  
 39 Zygmond, Jadyn            10 LTNC-NC                   NT      48.66  
 40 Williams, Journie          9 LTNC-NC                   NT      48.92  
 41 Dellasega, Emma Kate       9 YOTA-NC                49.26      49.30  
 42 Russell, Caitlyn           9 YOTA-NC                48.41      50.15  
 43 Motteler, Sadie            9 NCAC-NC                57.17      50.30  
 44 Stuart, Winifred           9 YOTA-NC                50.13      50.33  
 45 Wu, Amelia                 9 YOTA-NC                56.39      50.84  
 46 Li, Joie                   9 NCAC-NC                55.52      51.32  
 47 Church, Addy               9 YOTA-NC                51.56      51.36  
 48 Whitham, Maggie            9 YOTA-NC                57.37      52.19  
 49 Lorms, Margaret            9 YOTA-NC                53.58      52.92  
 50 Fiske-Holmstrom, Imogen    9 YOTA-NC                54.09      53.01  
 51 Heifert, Julia             9 YOTA-NC              1:01.14      54.78  
 52 Kreeger, Ilana            10 CKS-NC               1:05.60    1:01.02  
 53 Paudel, Aayu              10 YOTA-NC              1:00.88    1:01.44  
 -- Berryman, Kennedy          9 YOTA-NC                51.60         DQ  
 -- Collins, Lauren           10 GFSC-NC                51.11         DQ  
 -- Moran, Mary Claire         9 YOTA-NC                   NT         DQ  
 -- Ludwig, Harper             9 YOTA-NC              1:09.09         DQ  
 
Event 76  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sutherland, Ryan          10 YOTA-NC                38.18      35.60  
  2 Clayton, Thomas            9 GFSC-NC                36.06      36.71  
  3 Jones, Tyler              10 YOTA-NC                44.88      39.13  
  4 Feng, William             10 YOTA-NC                41.71      39.15  
  5 Zeng, Colin               10 YOTA-NC                39.88      39.69  
  6 Neudecker, Jack           10 YOTA-NC                41.09      40.11  
  7 Humbert, Jack             10 YOTA-NC                40.61      40.59  
  8 Jackson, Davis             9 YOTA-NC                   NT      40.78  
  9 Halas, Matej               9 NCAC-NC                43.70      40.85  
 10 Torsone, Bryce            10 GFSC-NC                40.63      40.89  
 11 Wang, Anthony             10 YOTA-NC                40.39      41.29  
 12 Rabon, Matthew            10 GFSC-NC                41.61      41.32  
 13 Sherrard, Nate             9 NCAC-NC                48.94      41.38  
 14 White, Jack               10 YOTA-NC                45.41      41.63  
 15 Payne, Wade                9 GFSC-NC                42.94      41.97  
 16 Wilber, Nathaniel         10 NCAC-NC                43.60      42.49  
 17 Salazar, Ricardo          10 YOTA-NC                42.09      43.00  
 18 DeMacy, Brendan            9 YOTA-NC                48.96      43.31  
 19 Stephens, Tay             10 YOTA-NC                45.90      43.51  
 20 Baric, Mark Andrew         9 YOTA-NC                44.87      43.55  
 21 Pittenger, Charlie         9 YOTA-NC                46.55      43.89  
 22 Tao, Jason                 9 NCAC-NC                45.26      44.47  
 23 Mu, Jaden                 10 YOTA-NC                43.35      44.52  
 24 Bacon, Ty                 10 GFSC-NC                46.73      44.77  
 25 Pendleton, Zac            10 GFSC-NC                47.88      45.01  
 26 Yang, Rayhan               9 YOTA-NC                45.85      46.25  
 27 Langheim, Henry           10 YOTA-NC                   NT      46.32  
 28 Hicks, Ian                 9 PAST-NC                51.03      46.43  
 29 DeVizia, Gabe              9 YOTA-NC                46.87      46.70  
 30 Murray, Spencer            9 YOTA-NC                47.29      46.87  
 31 Su, Kyle                  10 YOTA-NC                46.36      47.00  
 32 Wiltshire, Charlie         9 YOTA-NC                47.96      47.12  
 33 Gajowski, Jack             9 YOTA-NC                50.26      47.15  
 34 Stewart, Dylan             9 YOTA-NC                44.37      47.16  
 35 Zhong, Colin              10 YOTA-NC                47.06      47.39  
 36 Dellasega, Sam             9 YOTA-NC                46.81      48.06  
 37 Morris, Cameron            9 YOTA-NC                50.24      48.07  
 38 Bonnett, Jack              9 YOTA-NC                49.40      48.55  
 39 Upadhyay, Apurva          10 GFSC-NC                46.72      48.58  
 39 Yang, Leo                  9 NCAC-NC              1:00.99      48.58  
 41 Swartzel, Anders           9 YOTA-NC                50.57      49.05  
 42 Shanmuganathan, Akash      9 YOTA-NC                50.60      50.02  
 43 Auerbach, Cole            10 YOTA-NC                57.62      51.01  
 44 Lines, Oliver              9 YOTA-NC                56.75      51.03  
 45 Zhou, William             10 YOTA-NC                53.34      51.20  
 46 Hill, Teddy               10 YOTA-NC                48.80      51.48  
 47 Garlinghouse, Max         10 YOTA-NC                57.22      52.02  
 48 Singletary, Cohen         10 LTNC-NC                53.21      55.56  
 49 Devereux, Zane            10 CKS-NC                 50.27      55.87  
 50 McKeown, Martin           10 GFSC-NC              1:00.60      58.38  
 51 McElhannon, Liam          10 YOTA-NC                   NT    1:04.33  
 52 Jothi, Yamin               9 YOTA-NC              1:13.82    1:06.15  
 -- Collins, Blake             9 GFSC-NC                50.11         DQ  
 -- Benedict, Hudson           9 YOTA-NC                   NT         DQ  
 
Event 77  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Baric, Catherine          12 YOTA-NC              1:03.15    1:01.42  
                  29.76     1:01.42 (31.66)                                        
  2 Layman, Emma              12 YOTA-NC              1:03.53    1:02.05  
                  29.72     1:02.05 (32.33)                                        
  3 Caulway, Allison          12 YOTA-NC              1:08.01    1:04.31  
                  31.08     1:04.31 (33.23)                                        
  4 Jackson, Alyssa           11 YOTA-NC              1:07.20    1:05.08  
                  31.23     1:05.08 (33.85)                                        
  5 Mitchell, Elodie          12 YOTA-NC              1:09.41    1:05.09  
                  31.10     1:05.09 (33.99)                                        
  6 Worthington, Lucy         12 YOTA-NC              1:06.64    1:05.55  
                  31.37     1:05.55 (34.18)                                        
  7 Morris, MacKenna          12 YOTA-NC              1:10.09    1:05.56  
                  31.73     1:05.56 (33.83)                                        
  8 Brunk, Grace              11 YOTA-NC              1:11.45    1:05.94  
                  31.68     1:05.94 (34.26)                                        
  9 Fowler, Lizzie            12 YOTA-NC              1:08.89    1:06.16  
                  31.59     1:06.16 (34.57)                                        
 10 Zamudio, Valerie          12 GFSC-NC              1:03.38    1:06.29  
                  31.11     1:06.29 (35.18)                                        
 11 Bock, Ellie               12 YOTA-NC              1:08.79    1:06.66  
                  31.93     1:06.66 (34.73)                                        
 12 Addonizio, Sophia         12 YOTA-NC              1:09.14    1:06.68  
                  32.76     1:06.68 (33.92)                                        
 13 Derwin, Bridget           12 GFSC-NC              1:08.54    1:07.15  
                  31.93     1:07.15 (35.22)                                        
 14 Hickman, Sydney           12 YOTA-NC              1:09.73    1:07.33  
                  31.37     1:07.33 (35.96)                                        
 15 Anderson, Kate            12 YOTA-NC              1:10.78    1:07.47  
                  31.37     1:07.47 (36.10)                                        
 16 VanderBroek, Allie        11 YOTA-NC              1:11.03    1:07.54  
                  32.79     1:07.54 (34.75)                                        
 17 Hill, Tessa               11 YOTA-NC              1:09.47    1:07.71  
                  32.52     1:07.71 (35.19)                                        
 18 Pullen, Jenna             12 YOTA-NC              1:16.25    1:07.79  
                  32.64     1:07.79 (35.15)                                        
 19 Turner, Anna              11 YOTA-NC              1:09.88    1:08.16  
                  33.12     1:08.16 (35.04)                                        
 20 Maciejewski, Langley      12 YOTA-NC              1:13.07    1:08.17  
                  32.48     1:08.17 (35.69)                                        
 21 Blommer, Bella            12 YOTA-NC              1:11.17    1:09.04  
                  33.59     1:09.04 (35.45)                                        
 22 Miller, Dallas            11 YOTA-NC              1:13.94    1:09.48  
                  33.05     1:09.48 (36.43)                                        
 23 Gurdziel, Greer           12 YOTA-NC              1:07.37    1:10.16  
                  33.39     1:10.16 (36.77)                                        
 24 Carmouche, Emma           11 YOTA-NC              1:12.99    1:10.32  
                  33.08     1:10.32 (37.24)                                        
 25 Park, Juyoung             11 YOTA-NC              1:13.93    1:10.36  
                  33.19     1:10.36 (37.17)                                        
 26 Ramont, Mattie            12 YOTA-NC              1:10.35    1:10.39  
                  33.72     1:10.39 (36.67)                                        
 27 Oldson, Amanda            12 YOTA-NC              1:13.91    1:10.72  
                  33.97     1:10.72 (36.75)                                        
 28 Aplin, Emma               12 GFSC-NC              1:12.61    1:10.98  
                  33.21     1:10.98 (37.77)                                        
 29 Gyure, Greyson            11 YOTA-NC              1:18.29    1:11.45  
                  34.85     1:11.45 (36.60)                                        
 30 Malzahn, Ella             11 YOTA-NC              1:14.39    1:11.58  
                  33.65     1:11.58 (37.93)                                        
 31 Li, Jessica               12 NCAC-NC              1:13.17    1:11.80  
                  34.55     1:11.80 (37.25)                                        
 32 Neudecker, Layne          12 YOTA-NC              1:11.24    1:11.86  
                  34.32     1:11.86 (37.54)                                        
 33 Sipper, Maya              11 NCAC-NC              1:13.83    1:13.04  
                  35.79     1:13.04 (37.25)                                        
 34 Robertson, Isla           11 YOTA-NC              1:15.20    1:13.05  
                  34.86     1:13.05 (38.19)                                        
 35 Schick, Stella            12 UNYOT-NC             1:14.65    1:13.47  
                  35.47     1:13.47 (38.00)                                        
 36 Hartzell, Rebekah         11 YOTA-NC              1:25.60    1:13.68  
                  35.37     1:13.68 (38.31)                                        
 37 Wood, Analiese            12 YOTA-NC              1:21.09    1:13.91  
                  34.56     1:13.91 (39.35)                                        
 38 Smith, Jillian            11 YOTA-NC              1:16.88    1:14.06  
                  34.32     1:14.06 (39.74)                                        
 39 Overholt, Sophia          11 YOTA-NC              1:22.29    1:14.08  
                  35.02     1:14.08 (39.06)                                        
 40 Lambert, Maya             11 NCAC-NC              1:14.61    1:14.36  
                  34.70     1:14.36 (39.66)                                        
 41 Flower, Madelyn           11 YOTA-NC              1:19.16    1:14.37  
                  35.33     1:14.37 (39.04)                                        
 42 Tirumanadham, Indira      11 YOTA-NC              1:17.44    1:15.14  
                  36.17     1:15.14 (38.97)                                        
 43 Wood, Emmy                12 GFSC-NC              1:15.47    1:15.29  
                  35.30     1:15.29 (39.99)                                        
 44 Okine, Kailey             11 YOTA-NC              1:20.18    1:15.91  
                  35.12     1:15.91 (40.79)                                        
 45 DePinto, Julia            11 NCAC-NC              1:14.70    1:15.98  
                  36.29     1:15.98 (39.69)                                        
 46 Duprey, Amelia            12 YOTA-NC              1:17.20    1:16.85  
                  36.62     1:16.85 (40.23)                                        
 47 Soroka, Emmery            11 YOTA-NC              1:18.88    1:16.93  
                  35.81     1:16.93 (41.12)                                        
 48 Eklund, Kaitlyn           12 YOTA-NC              1:21.28    1:17.03  
                  36.97     1:17.03 (40.06)                                        
 49 Thesing, Holly            11 YOTA-NC              1:16.29    1:17.21  
                  37.29     1:17.21 (39.92)                                        
 50 Ambrozic, Analise         11 YOTA-NC              1:21.00    1:18.27  
                  37.69     1:18.27 (40.58)                                        
 51 Shalva, Michaela          12 YOTA-NC              1:23.95    1:18.84  
                  36.93     1:18.84 (41.91)                                        
 52 Lynerd, Sarah             12 LTNC-NC              1:58.24    1:18.85  
                  37.86     1:18.85 (40.99)                                        
 53 Greengrass, Eliza         12 NCAC-NC              1:24.98    1:19.01  
                  37.85     1:19.01 (41.16)                                        
 54 Dellasega, Caroline       11 YOTA-NC              1:25.09    1:20.01  
                  38.35     1:20.01 (41.66)                                        
 55 Stoner, Kennedy           11 YOTA-NC              1:24.88    1:20.29  
                  39.08     1:20.29 (41.21)                                        
 56 Coady, Claire             11 NCAC-NC              1:22.39    1:20.40  
                  37.74     1:20.40 (42.66)                                        
 57 Kilgallen, Katie          11 YOTA-NC              1:26.03    1:20.61  
                  37.46     1:20.61 (43.15)                                        
 58 May, McKenna              12 YOTA-NC              1:21.68    1:20.80  
                  37.34     1:20.80 (43.46)                                        
 59 Motteler, Aby             11 NCAC-NC              1:19.33    1:20.86  
                  37.54     1:20.86 (43.32)                                        
 60 Hoff, Olivia              11 YOTA-NC              1:22.69    1:21.24  
                  38.40     1:21.24 (42.84)                                        
 61 Jhaveri, Malini           12 YOTA-NC              1:28.84    1:23.02  
                  39.23     1:23.02 (43.79)                                        
 62 Raghunathan, Anusha       12 NCAC-NC              1:31.86    1:24.70  
                  39.06     1:24.70 (45.64)                                        
 63 Brown, Avery              11 NCAC-NC              1:26.50    1:25.54  
                  41.74     1:25.54 (43.80)                                        
 64 McFall, Lily              11 YOTA-NC              1:32.49    1:26.37  
                  39.80     1:26.37 (46.57)                                        
 65 Riggs, Skylar             11 LTNC-NC                   NT    1:26.38  
                  39.10     1:26.38 (47.28)                                        
 66 Hanna, Sophie             11 YOTA-NC              1:36.05    1:27.07  
                  42.06     1:27.07 (45.01)                                        
 67 Iannelli, Poppy           11 YOTA-NC              1:31.56    1:29.30  
                  43.64     1:29.30 (45.66)                                        
 68 Lyman, Gabby              11 YOTA-NC              1:36.05    1:30.84  
                  42.45     1:30.84 (48.39)                                        
 69 Macha, Esha               11 YOTA-NC              1:32.95    1:31.68  
                  42.05     1:31.68 (49.63)                                        
 70 Hancock, Analiese         11 YOTA-NC              1:43.94    1:38.79  
 71 Self, Alana               12 YOTA-NC              1:46.89    1:40.88  
                  49.33     1:40.88 (51.55)                                        
 72 Reeves-Cowell, Hannah     11 YOTA-NC              2:01.09    1:48.29  
                  50.89     1:48.29 (57.40)                                        
 73 Brav, Sapir               11 NCAC-NC              2:04.12    1:55.38  
                  53.17   1:55.38 (1:02.21)                                        
 
Event 78  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Eischeid, Benjamin        12 YOTA-NC              1:01.81      59.50  
                  28.74       59.50 (30.76)                                        
  2 Hannon, William           12 YOTA-NC              1:03.74    1:02.21  
                  29.60     1:02.21 (32.61)                                        
  3 Mori, Axel                12 YOTA-NC              1:05.64    1:06.09  
                  31.36     1:06.09 (34.73)                                        
  4 Clodgo, Cole              12 YOTA-NC              1:08.90    1:06.10  
                  31.27     1:06.10 (34.83)                                        
  5 Zhang, Collin             12 YOTA-NC              1:11.46    1:06.19  
                  31.46     1:06.19 (34.73)                                        
  6 Wade, Colton              12 YOTA-NC              1:10.15    1:06.79  
                  31.38     1:06.79 (35.41)                                        
  7 Meyer, Max                12 YOTA-NC              1:06.55    1:06.93  
                  31.54     1:06.93 (35.39)                                        
  8 Thrower, Josh             12 YOTA-NC              1:11.47    1:07.17  
                  31.97     1:07.17 (35.20)                                        
  9 Malhotra, Aarov           12 YOTA-NC              1:08.21    1:08.29  
                  32.48     1:08.29 (35.81)                                        
 10 Harris, Bennett           11 YOTA-NC              1:21.00    1:09.06  
                  32.75     1:09.06 (36.31)                                        
 11 He, Ken                   12 NCAC-NC              1:21.85    1:10.11  
                  34.93     1:10.11 (35.18)                                        
 12 Ivery, Christopher        12 YOTA-NC              1:20.56    1:10.29  
                  33.32     1:10.29 (36.97)                                        
 13 Clayton, William          11 GFSC-NC              1:09.66    1:10.53  
                  33.39     1:10.53 (37.14)                                        
 14 Castillo, Andrew          11 YOTA-NC              1:07.31    1:10.59  
                  32.85     1:10.59 (37.74)                                        
 15 Wiese, Cooper             11 YOTA-NC              1:15.43    1:10.82  
                  35.39     1:10.82 (35.43)                                        
 16 Petrella, Benjamin        12 YOTA-NC              1:17.75    1:10.97  
                  34.97     1:10.97 (36.00)                                        
 17 Cockman, Addison          11 YOTA-NC              1:20.03    1:11.02  
                  32.95     1:11.02 (38.07)                                        
 18 DaDura, Jack              11 GFSC-NC              1:13.59    1:11.54  
                  35.59     1:11.54 (35.95)                                        
 19 Auyeung, Jack             12 YOTA-NC              1:15.31    1:11.67  
                  35.28     1:11.67 (36.39)                                        
 20 Hodulik, Stephen          12 YOTA-NC              1:12.59    1:12.39  
                  33.78     1:12.39 (38.61)                                        
 21 Hinckley, Casey           12 LTNC-NC              1:12.09    1:12.40  
                  34.95     1:12.40 (37.45)                                        
 22 Casey, Alexander          12 YOTA-NC                   NT    1:12.48  
                  34.26     1:12.48 (38.22)                                        
 23 Pearce, Isaiah            11 YOTA-NC              1:17.41    1:12.67  
                  35.04     1:12.67 (37.63)                                        
 24 Taffar, Owen              11 YOTA-NC              1:11.41    1:13.44  
                  34.79     1:13.44 (38.65)                                        
 25 Liu, Alan                 11 NCAC-NC              1:16.74    1:14.47  
                  35.18     1:14.47 (39.29)                                        
 26 Jones, Tyler              12 YOTA-NC              1:23.95    1:15.06  
                  34.90     1:15.06 (40.16)                                        
 27 Hallgren, Ryan            11 YOTA-NC              1:18.07    1:15.75  
                  36.19     1:15.75 (39.56)                                        
 28 Willson, Tyler            11 YOTA-NC              1:25.37    1:16.07  
                  37.04     1:16.07 (39.03)                                        
 29 Nava, Rod                 12 GFSC-NC              1:15.10    1:16.89  
                  36.72     1:16.89 (40.17)                                        
 30 Hill, Jake                12 LTNC-NC              1:18.25    1:17.11  
                  34.86     1:17.11 (42.25)                                        
 31 Cuicchi, Will             11 YOTA-NC              1:21.21    1:17.33  
                  35.81     1:17.33 (41.52)                                        
 32 Peppers, Aksel            11 YOTA-NC              1:21.11    1:21.33  
                  39.18     1:21.33 (42.15)                                        
 33 Creech, Nathan            11 YOTA-NC              1:30.18    1:22.01  
                  38.40     1:22.01 (43.61)                                        
 34 Wulff, Nolan              11 NCAC-NC              1:24.71    1:23.55  
                  39.37     1:23.55 (44.18)                                        
 35 Lundergan, Lex            11 YOTA-NC              1:30.99    1:24.31  
                  38.46     1:24.31 (45.85)                                        
 36 Reschke, Ian              11 YOTA-NC              1:36.93    1:32.09  
 37 Wu, Tyler                 11 YOTA-NC                   NT    1:51.69  
                  54.65     1:51.69 (57.04)                                        
 -- Stoner, Reese             12 YOTA-NC              1:02.15         DQ  
                  29.00          DQ (31.12)                                        
 
Event 79  Girls 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Baysden, Riley            10 YOTA-NC              1:07.16    1:06.38  
                  32.37     1:06.38 (34.01)                                        
  2 Speerschneider, Ella      10 YOTA-NC              1:11.09    1:07.21  
                  32.35     1:07.21 (34.86)                                        
  3 Ebron, Leah               10 GFSC-NC              1:21.03    1:15.38  
                  36.29     1:15.38 (39.09)                                        
  4 Bakelaar, Kate            10 YOTA-NC              1:18.19    1:15.78  
                  35.93     1:15.78 (39.85)                                        
  5 Creek-Anderson, Mya        9 YOTA-NC              1:22.18    1:16.05  
  6 Crowder, Audrey           10 YOTA-NC              1:15.71    1:16.54  
                  36.82     1:16.54 (39.72)                                        
  7 Cheung, Florence          10 GFSC-NC              1:38.15    1:17.42  
                  35.91     1:17.42 (41.51)                                        
  8 McCall, Eleanor           10 YOTA-NC              1:19.27    1:18.00  
                  35.83     1:18.00 (42.17)                                        
  9 Reynders, Caroline        10 YOTA-NC              1:15.43    1:18.56  
                  35.36     1:18.56 (43.20)                                        
 10 Lauver, Lindsay           10 YOTA-NC              1:17.09    1:18.77  
                  35.17     1:18.77 (43.60)                                        
 11 Mitchell, Aubrey           9 YOTA-NC              1:22.59    1:19.45  
                  38.51     1:19.45 (40.94)                                        
 12 Eklund, Alyssa            10 YOTA-NC              1:22.12    1:20.52  
                  38.35     1:20.52 (42.17)                                        
 13 Womble, Peyton             9 YOTA-NC              1:25.01    1:20.90  
                  39.00     1:20.90 (41.90)                                        
 14 Volpe, Alena               9 YOTA-NC              1:19.61    1:20.94  
                  38.14     1:20.94 (42.80)                                        
 15 Rohl, Kyralynne           10 YOTA-NC              1:30.33    1:21.01  
                  39.00     1:21.01 (42.01)                                        
 16 McKinnon, Hailey          10 YOTA-NC              1:29.21    1:21.67  
                  37.36     1:21.67 (44.31)                                        
 17 Cain, Scout               10 PAST-NC              1:22.52    1:22.19  
                  37.97     1:22.19 (44.22)                                        
 18 Cheng, Helen              10 YOTA-NC              1:30.24    1:22.36  
                  40.19     1:22.36 (42.17)                                        
 19 Orozco- Leon, Yalisa       9 YOTA-NC              1:30.97    1:23.08  
                  40.15     1:23.08 (42.93)                                        
 20 Keshavamurthy, Shriya      9 LTNC-NC                   NT    1:23.37  
                  39.61     1:23.37 (43.76)                                        
 21 Petrella, Charlotte       10 YOTA-NC              1:29.86    1:24.01  
                  39.73     1:24.01 (44.28)                                        
 22 Wrenn, Emily               9 GFSC-NC              1:22.25    1:24.14  
                  38.68     1:24.14 (45.46)                                        
 23 Iannelli, Drew            10 YOTA-NC              1:29.35    1:24.75  
                  39.60     1:24.75 (45.15)                                        
 24 Fishburn, Eva             10 YOTA-NC                   NT    1:25.27  
                  41.20     1:25.27 (44.07)                                        
 25 Cardinale, Gianna         10 YOTA-NC              1:27.83    1:25.28  
                  41.82     1:25.28 (43.46)                                        
 26 Schmidt, Liza             10 YOTA-NC                   NT    1:25.37  
                  40.31     1:25.37 (45.06)                                        
 27 Hilliard, Darwin          10 YOTA-NC                   NT    1:25.83  
                  41.82     1:25.83 (44.01)                                        
 28 Mason, Sarah               9 YOTA-NC              1:33.32    1:26.24  
                  39.51     1:26.24 (46.73)                                        
 29 O'Leary, Marissa          10 LTNC-NC              1:35.79    1:26.33  
                  39.06     1:26.33 (47.27)                                        
 30 Shannon, Kate              9 YOTA-NC              1:34.20    1:26.51  
                  39.63     1:26.51 (46.88)                                        
 31 Lamar, Eliza              10 YOTA-NC              1:27.73    1:26.87  
                  40.82     1:26.87 (46.05)                                        
 32 Alexander, Jordyn         10 YOTA-NC              1:46.07    1:27.28  
                  40.23     1:27.28 (47.05)                                        
 33 Worthington, Janie         9 YOTA-NC              1:43.56    1:28.27  
                  41.28     1:28.27 (46.99)                                        
 34 Turner, Jillian           10 GFSC-NC              1:43.29    1:28.29  
                  41.67     1:28.29 (46.62)                                        
 35 Stephens, Reese            9 YOTA-NC              1:39.43    1:29.57  
                  41.00     1:29.57 (48.57)                                        
 36 Keleher, Emma             10 GFSC-NC              1:29.15    1:29.61  
                  38.83     1:29.61 (50.78)                                        
 37 Moffett, Lucy              9 YOTA-NC              1:29.10    1:30.16  
                  42.99     1:30.16 (47.17)                                        
 38 Cummings, Isa              9 YOTA-NC              1:41.61    1:30.93  
                  41.42     1:30.93 (49.51)                                        
 39 Thomas, Emma               9 YOTA-NC              1:32.79    1:31.17  
                  42.74     1:31.17 (48.43)                                        
 40 Beede, Lily Grey          10 YOTA-NC              1:30.35    1:31.55  
                  43.44     1:31.55 (48.11)                                        
 41 Murphy, Anashe            10 YOTA-NC              1:28.84    1:34.15  
                  42.49     1:34.15 (51.66)                                        
 42 Reed, Nancy               10 YOTA-NC              1:45.09    1:34.74  
                  42.09     1:34.74 (52.65)                                        
 43 Payton, Margaret           9 YOTA-NC              1:39.34    1:35.49  
 44 Dellasega, Emma Kate       9 YOTA-NC              1:39.85    1:36.75  
                  47.02     1:36.75 (49.73)                                        
 45 Elkins, Gabi              10 YOTA-NC              1:34.24    1:37.64  
                  42.97     1:37.64 (54.67)                                        
 46 Getman, Lily               9 YOTA-NC                   NT    1:37.65  
                  45.46     1:37.65 (52.19)                                        
 47 Collins, Lauren           10 GFSC-NC              1:43.60    1:37.88  
                  44.77     1:37.88 (53.11)                                        
 48 Kendall, Catherine         9 LTNC-NC              2:06.78    1:38.97  
                  43.99     1:38.97 (54.98)                                        
 49 Whitham, Maggie            9 YOTA-NC              1:44.09    1:39.20  
                  48.10     1:39.20 (51.10)                                        
 50 Zygmond, Jadyn            10 LTNC-NC              1:38.26    1:40.16  
                  46.05     1:40.16 (54.11)                                        
 51 Xin, Brianna               9 LTNC-NC              1:43.37    1:41.19  
                  48.70     1:41.19 (52.49)                                        
 52 Fiske-Holmstrom, Imogen    9 YOTA-NC              2:10.09    1:41.35  
                  48.94     1:41.35 (52.41)                                        
 53 McKinnon, Nora             9 YOTA-NC              1:49.17    1:42.29  
                  46.19     1:42.29 (56.10)                                        
 54 Moran, Mary Claire         9 YOTA-NC                   NT    1:42.33  
                  47.76     1:42.33 (54.57)                                        
 55 Ramey, Emma                9 YOTA-NC                   NT    1:43.27  
                  46.77     1:43.27 (56.50)                                        
 56 Church, Addy               9 YOTA-NC              1:43.57    1:43.90  
 57 Berryman, Kennedy          9 YOTA-NC                   NT    1:44.08  
                  45.58     1:44.08 (58.50)                                        
 58 Williams, Journie          9 LTNC-NC                   NT    1:47.91  
                  51.93     1:47.91 (55.98)                                        
 59 Ludwig, Harper             9 YOTA-NC              2:24.09    1:49.95  
                  49.61   1:49.95 (1:00.34)                                        
 60 Wu, Amelia                 9 YOTA-NC                   NT    1:52.51  
                  48.89   1:52.51 (1:03.62)                                        
 61 Li, Joie                   9 NCAC-NC              2:02.59    1:53.09  
                  51.80   1:53.09 (1:01.29)                                        
 62 Motteler, Sadie            9 NCAC-NC              2:00.44    1:53.20  
                  53.31     1:53.20 (59.89)                                        
 63 Kreeger, Ilana            10 CKS-NC               2:10.96    2:08.00  
                  56.99   2:08.00 (1:11.01)                                        
 64 Paudel, Aayu              10 YOTA-NC                   NT    2:49.24  
                1:21.71   2:49.24 (1:27.53)                                        
 -- Pirone, Luca              10 YOTA-NC              1:29.47        DNF  
 
Event 80  Boys 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Platts-Mills, Ian         10 YOTA-NC              1:12.83    1:09.66  
                  33.77     1:09.66 (35.89)                                        
  2 Panol, Omar                9 UNYOT-NC             1:12.92    1:10.52  
                  33.96     1:10.52 (36.56)                                        
  3 Barritt, Tyler            10 YOTA-NC              1:20.43    1:11.44  
                  34.41     1:11.44 (37.03)                                        
  4 Clayton, Thomas            9 GFSC-NC              1:15.59    1:14.07  
                  35.70     1:14.07 (38.37)                                        
  5 Humbert, Jack             10 YOTA-NC              1:18.60    1:15.93  
                  34.76     1:15.93 (41.17)                                        
  6 Lajoie, Ben               10 YOTA-NC              1:18.41    1:16.54  
                  36.01     1:16.54 (40.53)                                        
  7 Sutherland, Ryan          10 YOTA-NC              1:18.29    1:16.81  
                  38.05     1:16.81 (38.76)                                        
  8 Neudecker, Jack           10 YOTA-NC              1:18.28    1:17.25  
                  36.05     1:17.25 (41.20)                                        
  9 Halas, Matej               9 NCAC-NC              1:20.47    1:18.35  
                  37.22     1:18.35 (41.13)                                        
 10 McKinnon, Connor          10 YOTA-NC              1:21.34    1:18.37  
                  37.05     1:18.37 (41.32)                                        
 11 Holmes, Robert            10 NCAC-NC              1:24.32    1:19.24  
                  37.55     1:19.24 (41.69)                                        
 12 Sherrard, Nate             9 NCAC-NC              1:25.09    1:19.37  
                  37.10     1:19.37 (42.27)                                        
 13 Ramakrishnan, Aneesh      10 NCAC-NC              1:30.21    1:19.46  
                  37.05     1:19.46 (42.41)                                        
 14 Torsone, Bryce            10 GFSC-NC              1:23.34    1:19.71  
                  39.45     1:19.71 (40.26)                                        
 15 Rabon, Matthew            10 GFSC-NC              1:20.02    1:20.47  
                  37.19     1:20.47 (43.28)                                        
 16 Wilber, Nathaniel         10 NCAC-NC              1:25.05    1:21.04  
                  39.17     1:21.04 (41.87)                                        
 17 Pittenger, Charlie         9 YOTA-NC              1:24.99    1:21.37  
                  39.10     1:21.37 (42.27)                                        
 18 Feng, William             10 YOTA-NC              1:25.26    1:21.82  
                  38.41     1:21.82 (43.41)                                        
 19 MacIver, Keck             10 CKS-NC               1:17.27    1:23.97  
                  38.99     1:23.97 (44.98)                                        
 20 White, Jack               10 YOTA-NC              1:27.50    1:24.07  
                  40.05     1:24.07 (44.02)                                        
 21 Payne, Wade                9 GFSC-NC              1:24.24    1:24.30  
                  39.66     1:24.30 (44.64)                                        
 22 Pendleton, Zac            10 GFSC-NC              1:30.86    1:24.61  
                  39.41     1:24.61 (45.20)                                        
 23 Jackson, Davis             9 YOTA-NC                   NT    1:25.38  
                  39.65     1:25.38 (45.73)                                        
 24 Baric, Mark Andrew         9 YOTA-NC              1:37.10    1:25.99  
                  41.79     1:25.99 (44.20)                                        
 25 Langheim, Henry           10 YOTA-NC                   NT    1:26.36  
                  39.21     1:26.36 (47.15)                                        
 26 Swartzel, Anders           9 YOTA-NC              1:30.88    1:26.54  
                  41.12     1:26.54 (45.42)                                        
 27 Gajowski, Jack             9 YOTA-NC              1:31.66    1:26.55  
                  41.37     1:26.55 (45.18)                                        
 28 Jones, Tyler              10 YOTA-NC              1:36.65    1:27.73  
                  40.17     1:27.73 (47.56)                                        
 29 Salazar, Ricardo          10 YOTA-NC              1:24.83    1:28.42  
                  42.06     1:28.42 (46.36)                                        
 30 Tao, Jason                 9 NCAC-NC              1:32.57    1:28.96  
                  42.91     1:28.96 (46.05)                                        
 31 Stewart, Dylan             9 YOTA-NC              1:35.52    1:29.16  
                  42.42     1:29.16 (46.74)                                        
 32 Yang, Rayhan               9 YOTA-NC              1:35.20    1:29.52  
                  41.83     1:29.52 (47.69)                                        
 33 Stephens, Tay             10 YOTA-NC              1:33.89    1:29.69  
                  43.40     1:29.69 (46.29)                                        
 34 Wiltshire, Charlie         9 YOTA-NC              1:30.69    1:30.03  
                  45.67     1:30.03 (44.36)                                        
 35 DeVizia, Gabe              9 YOTA-NC              1:36.34    1:30.41  
                  41.65     1:30.41 (48.76)                                        
 36 Garlinghouse, Max         10 YOTA-NC                   NT    1:30.71  
                  43.76     1:30.71 (46.95)                                        
 37 Su, Kyle                  10 YOTA-NC                   NT    1:31.58  
                  43.83     1:31.58 (47.75)                                        
 38 Hicks, Ian                 9 PAST-NC              1:31.66    1:31.85  
                  41.91     1:31.85 (49.94)                                        
 39 Morris, Cameron            9 YOTA-NC              1:41.56    1:33.03  
                  44.51     1:33.03 (48.52)                                        
 40 DeMacy, Brendan            9 YOTA-NC              1:37.03    1:33.94  
                  44.66     1:33.94 (49.28)                                        
 41 Zhong, Colin              10 YOTA-NC              1:44.72    1:34.33  
                  43.43     1:34.33 (50.90)                                        
 42 Upadhyay, Apurva          10 GFSC-NC              1:36.57    1:34.37  
                  45.50     1:34.37 (48.87)                                        
 43 Hill, Max                  9 LTNC-NC              1:41.49    1:34.43  
                  45.84     1:34.43 (48.59)                                        
 44 Auerbach, Cole            10 YOTA-NC              1:59.59    1:34.71  
                  42.28     1:34.71 (52.43)                                        
 45 Dellasega, Sam             9 YOTA-NC              1:30.61    1:34.89  
                  43.49     1:34.89 (51.40)                                        
 46 Murray, Spencer            9 YOTA-NC                   NT    1:35.12  
                  45.11     1:35.12 (50.01)                                        
 47 Collins, Blake             9 GFSC-NC              1:50.17    1:35.24  
                  44.65     1:35.24 (50.59)                                        
 48 Zhou, William             10 YOTA-NC              1:41.09    1:36.04  
                  45.57     1:36.04 (50.47)                                        
 49 Bonnett, Jack              9 YOTA-NC                   NT    1:37.40  
                  44.87     1:37.40 (52.53)                                        
 50 Lines, Oliver              9 YOTA-NC                   NT    1:38.38  
                  46.51     1:38.38 (51.87)                                        
 51 Benedict, Hudson           9 YOTA-NC                   NT    1:39.10  
                  47.50     1:39.10 (51.60)                                        
 52 Yang, Leo                  9 NCAC-NC              1:45.99    1:44.48  
                  47.28     1:44.48 (57.20)                                        
 53 Devereux, Zane            10 CKS-NC               1:25.27    1:45.32  
                  49.43     1:45.32 (55.89)                                        
 54 Jothi, Yamin               9 YOTA-NC              1:49.96    1:45.51  
                  47.09     1:45.51 (58.42)                                        
 55 Hill, Teddy               10 YOTA-NC              2:01.83    1:45.81  
                  49.12     1:45.81 (56.69)                                        
 56 McKeown, Martin           10 GFSC-NC              1:58.06    1:52.07  
                  48.83   1:52.07 (1:03.24)                                        
 -- Bacon, Ty                 10 GFSC-NC              1:26.28         DQ  
                  40.82          DQ (58.00)                                        
 
Event 81  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hummel, Olivia            12 YOTA-NC                37.92      37.42  
  2 Worthington, Lucy         12 YOTA-NC                38.63      38.11  
  3 Bock, Ellie               12 YOTA-NC                41.21      39.97  
  4 Layman, Emma              12 YOTA-NC                41.43      40.00  
  5 Overholt, Sophia          11 YOTA-NC                42.71      40.36  
  6 VanderBroek, Allie        11 YOTA-NC                41.51      40.71  
  7 Caress, Lula              11 YOTA-NC                43.62      40.86  
  8 Brunk, Grace              11 YOTA-NC                41.77      40.89  
  8 Sherrard, Reagan          11 NCAC-NC                45.41      40.89  
 10 Schick, Stella            12 UNYOT-NC               40.78      41.23  
 11 Anderson, Kate            12 YOTA-NC                40.61      41.64  
 12 Tirumanadham, Indira      11 YOTA-NC                43.96      41.73  
 13 Li, Jessica               12 NCAC-NC                42.83      42.02  
 14 Reeves, Sophia            12 LTNC-NC                44.20      42.38  
 15 Hickman, Sydney           12 YOTA-NC                44.26      42.58  
 16 Lines, Josephine          11 YOTA-NC                43.11      42.79  
 17 Eklund, Kaitlyn           12 YOTA-NC                44.81      42.85  
 18 Shalva, Michaela          12 YOTA-NC                44.37      42.86  
 19 Roberts, Lauren           11 YOTA-NC                42.77      42.95  
 20 O'Keefe, Paige            11 YOTA-NC                43.49      43.08  
 21 Corcoran, Makenna         12 YOTA-NC                44.80      43.35  
 22 Ludwig, Abby              12 YOTA-NC                44.76      43.55  
 23 Lynerd, Sarah             12 LTNC-NC                45.07      43.90  
 24 Oldson, Amanda            12 YOTA-NC                45.42      43.91  
 25 Gyure, Greyson            11 YOTA-NC                47.73      44.08  
 25 Turner, Anna              11 YOTA-NC                44.19      44.08  
 27 Reich, Sophie             11 YOTA-NC                46.62      44.42  
 28 Soroka, Emmery            11 YOTA-NC                44.75      44.52  
 29 Wood, Analiese            12 YOTA-NC                46.34      44.71  
 30 Lyman, Gabby              11 YOTA-NC                49.11      44.78  
 31 Hoff, Olivia              11 YOTA-NC                45.46      45.21  
 32 Park, Juyoung             11 YOTA-NC                46.07      45.53  
 33 Aplin, Emma               12 GFSC-NC                45.77      45.55  
 34 Mitchell, Lily            11 GFSC-NC                42.90      45.76  
 35 Gagan, Emily              11 YOTA-NC                47.44      45.89  
 36 Riggs, Skylar             11 LTNC-NC                   NT      46.17  
 37 Wood, Emmy                12 GFSC-NC                47.29      47.50  
 38 Ambrozic, Analise         11 YOTA-NC                51.73      47.58  
 39 Dellasega, Caroline       11 YOTA-NC                48.28      48.87  
 40 Flower, Madelyn           11 YOTA-NC                48.45      49.80  
 41 Kilgallen, Katie          11 YOTA-NC                54.46      50.31  
 42 Howard, Charley           11 YOTA-NC                52.27      51.53  
 43 Jhaveri, Malini           12 YOTA-NC                53.12      52.27  
 44 Hanna, Sophie             11 YOTA-NC                55.05      52.33  
 45 Macha, Esha               11 YOTA-NC                52.23      53.38  
 46 Schumacher, Amelia        11 YOTA-NC                56.53      53.59  
 47 McFall, Lily              11 YOTA-NC              1:03.93    1:02.35  
 48 Brav, Sapir               11 NCAC-NC                58.71    1:04.45  
 -- Self, Alana               12 YOTA-NC              1:02.01         DQ  
 -- Reeves-Cowell, Hannah     11 YOTA-NC              1:32.09         DQ  
 -- Stoner, Kennedy           11 YOTA-NC                51.53         DQ  
 -- Hancock, Analiese         11 YOTA-NC              1:13.29         DQ  
 
Event 82  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pearce, Daniel            12 YOTA-NC                36.35      34.30  
  2 Stoner, Reese             12 YOTA-NC                37.17      38.24  
  3 Mori, Axel                12 YOTA-NC                39.29      39.35  
  4 Volpe, Andrew             11 YOTA-NC                40.29      39.47  
  5 Malhotra, Aarov           12 YOTA-NC                38.70      40.18  
  6 Castillo, Andrew          11 YOTA-NC                40.66      40.29  
  7 Wang, Eddie               12 YOTA-NC                41.42      40.91  
  8 Thrower, Josh             12 YOTA-NC                44.04      40.95  
  9 Hinckley, Casey           12 LTNC-NC                39.58      41.42  
 10 Hodulik, Stephen          12 YOTA-NC                40.15      41.72  
 11 Taffar, Owen              11 YOTA-NC                40.01      41.79  
 12 Casey, Alexander          12 YOTA-NC                   NT      43.25  
 13 Wiese, Cooper             11 YOTA-NC                43.49      43.62  
 14 Clodgo, Cole              12 YOTA-NC                46.62      44.26  
 15 Clayton, William          11 GFSC-NC                43.44      44.39  
 16 Hallgren, Ryan            11 YOTA-NC                44.17      44.48  
 17 Kendall, Joshua           12 LTNC-NC                49.45      44.59  
 18 Ivery, Christopher        12 YOTA-NC                43.02      44.62  
 19 Cockman, Addison          11 YOTA-NC                46.74      44.77  
 20 Peppers, Aksel            11 YOTA-NC                46.72      45.03  
 21 Jones, Tyler              12 YOTA-NC                44.87      46.46  
 22 Wade, Colton              12 YOTA-NC                48.32      46.98  
 23 Sikes, Jesse              11 YOTA-NC                48.60      47.05  
 24 Lundergan, Lex            11 YOTA-NC                48.42      47.35  
 25 Creech, Nathan            11 YOTA-NC                49.38      47.61  
 26 Ramsey, Luke              11 YOTA-NC                50.77      47.71  
 27 DaDura, Jack              11 GFSC-NC                48.98      47.90  
 28 Willson, Tyler            11 YOTA-NC                48.01      49.09  
 29 Pearce, Isaiah            11 YOTA-NC                49.20      49.75  
 30 Hill, Jake                12 LTNC-NC                54.25      50.27  
 31 Vawter, Finn              12 YOTA-NC                49.35      50.43  
 32 Heredia, Diego            11 YOTA-NC                54.41      51.27  
 33 Reschke, Ian              11 YOTA-NC                51.87      51.89  
 34 Wulff, Nolan              11 NCAC-NC                57.11      53.15  
 35 Wu, Tyler                 11 YOTA-NC              1:00.92      53.56  
 36 Nava, Rod                 12 GFSC-NC                55.51      53.91  
 37 Cuicchi, Will             11 YOTA-NC                57.07      55.09  
 
Event 83  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Baysden, Riley            10 YOTA-NC                43.35      41.45  
  2 Biggerstaff, Jordan       10 Santa Clara-PC         47.27      42.58  
  3 Creek-Anderson, Mya        9 YOTA-NC                45.85      43.23  
  4 Lamar, Eliza              10 YOTA-NC                44.94      43.64  
  5 Shannon, Kate              9 YOTA-NC                45.67      44.76  
  6 Volpe, Alena               9 YOTA-NC                46.34      45.52  
  6 Napravnik, Sophia         10 NCAC-NC              1:02.82      45.52  
  8 Cain, Scout               10 PAST-NC                46.31      46.37  
  9 Hodulik, Sydney           10 YOTA-NC                48.63      46.93  
 10 Iannelli, Drew            10 YOTA-NC                46.96      47.14  
 11 Richey, Ruby               9 YOTA-NC                48.61      47.36  
 12 Wang, Elena               10 YOTA-NC                49.03      47.59  
 13 McKinnon, Hailey          10 YOTA-NC                49.90      47.74  
 14 Fishburn, Eva             10 YOTA-NC                50.50      47.94  
 15 Schmidt, Liza             10 YOTA-NC                50.09      47.98  
 16 Stephens, Reese            9 YOTA-NC                50.51      48.09  
 17 Wrenn, Emily               9 GFSC-NC                49.64      48.32  
 18 Cardinale, Gianna         10 YOTA-NC                50.95      48.49  
 19 Worthington, Janie         9 YOTA-NC                50.62      48.50  
 20 Thomas, Emma               9 YOTA-NC                48.16      48.55  
 21 Eklund, Alyssa            10 YOTA-NC                48.29      48.64  
 22 Dellasega, Emma Kate       9 YOTA-NC                50.50      49.40  
 23 Keshavamurthy, Shriya      9 LTNC-NC                   NT      49.49  
 24 Cheng, Helen              10 YOTA-NC                53.28      49.69  
 25 Kendall, Catherine         9 LTNC-NC                56.63      49.70  
 26 Moffett, Lucy              9 YOTA-NC                51.35      50.80  
 27 Payton, Margaret           9 YOTA-NC                51.93      51.04  
 28 Beede, Lily Grey          10 YOTA-NC                53.38      51.18  
 29 Elkins, Gabi              10 YOTA-NC                51.03      51.29  
 30 Xin, Brianna               9 LTNC-NC                58.76      51.32  
 31 Ebron, Leah               10 GFSC-NC                55.01      51.51  
 32 Murphy, Anashe            10 YOTA-NC                   NT      51.61  
 33 Stuart, Winifred           9 YOTA-NC                51.81      51.90  
 34 Rohl, Kyralynne           10 YOTA-NC                54.12      52.01  
 35 Pirone, Luca              10 YOTA-NC                54.11      52.44  
 36 Cheung, Florence          10 GFSC-NC                54.33      52.64  
 37 Williams, Journie          9 LTNC-NC                   NT      52.78  
 38 Getman, Lily               9 YOTA-NC                   NT      53.03  
 39 Whitham, Maggie            9 YOTA-NC                58.58      53.31  
 40 Russell, Caitlyn           9 YOTA-NC                58.34      53.39  
 41 Cummings, Isa              9 YOTA-NC                57.45      54.73  
 42 Mason, Sarah               9 YOTA-NC                54.24      54.81  
 43 Wu, Amelia                 9 YOTA-NC                59.72      55.00  
 44 McKinnon, Nora             9 YOTA-NC                53.62      55.42  
 45 Petrella, Charlotte       10 YOTA-NC                56.65      56.06  
 46 Orozco- Leon, Yalisa       9 YOTA-NC                58.52      56.15  
 47 Womble, Peyton             9 YOTA-NC                59.51      56.35  
 48 Reed, Nancy               10 YOTA-NC                58.99      56.58  
 49 Keleher, Emma             10 GFSC-NC                57.56      56.66  
 50 Mitchell, Aubrey           9 YOTA-NC                53.80      56.71  
 51 Zygmond, Jadyn            10 LTNC-NC                59.06      57.08  
 52 Motteler, Sadie            9 NCAC-NC              1:03.51      57.80  
 53 Hilliard, Darwin          10 YOTA-NC                   NT      58.04  
 54 Lorms, Margaret            9 YOTA-NC                58.94      58.70  
 55 Collins, Lauren           10 GFSC-NC                59.11      59.97  
 56 Li, Joie                   9 NCAC-NC              1:05.85    1:00.02  
 57 Fiske-Holmstrom, Imogen    9 YOTA-NC              1:13.09    1:00.29  
 58 Ludwig, Harper             9 YOTA-NC              1:05.94    1:00.48  
 59 Berryman, Kennedy          9 YOTA-NC                   NT    1:01.87  
 60 Church, Addy               9 YOTA-NC              1:05.45    1:02.08  
 61 Moran, Mary Claire         9 YOTA-NC              1:07.92    1:06.32  
 62 Paudel, Aayu              10 YOTA-NC                   NT    1:15.75  
 63 Heifert, Julia             9 YOTA-NC              1:10.03    1:19.62  
 64 Kreeger, Ilana            10 CKS-NC                    NT    1:23.49  
 -- Ramey, Emma                9 YOTA-NC              1:02.63         DQ  
 
Event 84  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ritchie, Matthew           9 GFSC-NC                44.28      44.22  
  2 Torsone, Bryce            10 GFSC-NC                44.81      44.47  
  3 Zeng, Colin               10 YOTA-NC                44.69      44.52  
  4 Hicks, Ian                 9 PAST-NC                48.73      45.14  
  5 Holmes, Robert            10 NCAC-NC                47.46      45.18  
  6 Feng, William             10 YOTA-NC                46.06      45.22  
  7 Lajoie, Ben               10 YOTA-NC                48.18      45.23  
  8 Pittenger, Charlie         9 YOTA-NC                46.90      46.66  
  9 Ramakrishnan, Aneesh      10 NCAC-NC                48.81      47.54  
 10 MacIver, Keck             10 CKS-NC                 46.88      47.73  
 11 Sherrard, Nate             9 NCAC-NC                50.70      47.77  
 12 Halas, Matej               9 NCAC-NC                49.98      48.58  
 13 Rabon, Matthew            10 GFSC-NC                47.69      48.69  
 14 McKinnon, Connor          10 YOTA-NC                48.62      48.81  
 15 Clayton, Thomas            9 GFSC-NC                50.70      48.89  
 16 DeVizia, Gabe              9 YOTA-NC                50.78      49.39  
 17 White, Jack               10 YOTA-NC                51.45      50.00  
 18 Garlinghouse, Max         10 YOTA-NC                58.86      50.04  
 19 Tao, Jason                 9 NCAC-NC                51.04      50.70  
 20 Neudecker, Jack           10 YOTA-NC                55.77      51.31  
 21 Stephens, Tay             10 YOTA-NC                52.80      51.36  
 22 Pendleton, Zac            10 GFSC-NC                53.22      51.40  
 23 Wang, Anthony             10 YOTA-NC                53.08      51.71  
 24 Jackson, Davis             9 YOTA-NC                52.40      52.13  
 25 Devereux, Zane            10 CKS-NC                 41.27      52.19  
 26 Yang, Leo                  9 NCAC-NC              1:00.99      53.07  
 27 Singletary, Cohen         10 LTNC-NC                51.59      53.11  
 28 Wilber, Nathaniel         10 NCAC-NC                51.79      53.55  
 29 Bonnett, Jack              9 YOTA-NC                56.93      54.86  
 30 Swartzel, Anders           9 YOTA-NC                55.16      55.18  
 31 Su, Kyle                  10 YOTA-NC                   NT      55.47  
 32 Shanmuganathan, Akash      9 YOTA-NC                57.61      55.84  
 33 DeMacy, Brendan            9 YOTA-NC                56.69      56.21  
 34 Yang, Rayhan               9 YOTA-NC                55.84      56.24  
 35 Wiltshire, Charlie         9 YOTA-NC                55.64      56.44  
 36 Upadhyay, Apurva          10 GFSC-NC                59.41      56.49  
 37 Stewart, Dylan             9 YOTA-NC                56.69      57.07  
 38 Morris, Cameron            9 YOTA-NC              1:02.19      57.42  
 39 Payne, Wade                9 GFSC-NC                58.23      57.92  
 40 Bacon, Ty                 10 GFSC-NC              1:14.88      58.20  
 41 Baric, Mark Andrew         9 YOTA-NC                59.71      58.29  
 42 Murray, Spencer            9 YOTA-NC              1:01.40      58.44  
 43 Auerbach, Cole            10 YOTA-NC              1:06.76      58.48  
 44 Jones, Tyler              10 YOTA-NC                50.93      58.73  
 45 Hill, Max                  9 LTNC-NC              1:01.48      59.77  
 46 Gajowski, Jack             9 YOTA-NC              1:15.66    1:01.89  
 47 Langheim, Henry           10 YOTA-NC                   NT    1:02.30  
 48 Collins, Blake             9 GFSC-NC                55.11    1:05.37  
 -- Lines, Oliver              9 YOTA-NC                   NT         DQ  
 -- McKeown, Martin           10 GFSC-NC                58.11         DQ  
 -- Zhou, William             10 YOTA-NC                59.83         DQ  
 -- McElhannon, Liam          10 YOTA-NC                   NT         DQ  
 -- Hill, Teddy               10 YOTA-NC                54.76         DQ  
 -- Benedict, Hudson           9 YOTA-NC                   NT         DQ  
 
Event 85  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Baric, Catherine          12 YOTA-NC              1:13.34    1:10.36  
                  32.66     1:10.36 (37.70)                                        
  2 Mitchell, Elodie          12 YOTA-NC              1:16.23    1:12.02  
                  33.19     1:12.02 (38.83)                                        
  3 Djuric, Sara              12 YOTA-NC              1:18.19    1:12.15  
                  34.00     1:12.15 (38.15)                                        
  4 Caulway, Allison          12 YOTA-NC              1:20.98    1:19.31  
                  37.07     1:19.31 (42.24)                                        
  5 Gurdziel, Greer           12 YOTA-NC              1:21.04    1:19.52  
                  35.11     1:19.52 (44.41)                                        
  6 Smith, Breanna            11 YOTA-NC              1:21.81    1:19.75  
                  36.83     1:19.75 (42.92)                                        
  7 Miller, Dallas            11 YOTA-NC                   NT    1:21.00  
                  37.38     1:21.00 (43.62)                                        
  8 Hummel, Olivia            12 YOTA-NC              1:18.99    1:21.17  
                  36.26     1:21.17 (44.91)                                        
  9 Zamudio, Valerie          12 GFSC-NC              1:17.06    1:21.98  
                  35.78     1:21.98 (46.20)                                        
 10 Addonizio, Sophia         12 YOTA-NC              1:34.88    1:22.07  
                  38.51     1:22.07 (43.56)                                        
 11 Fowler, Lizzie            12 YOTA-NC              1:22.02    1:23.24  
                  36.57     1:23.24 (46.67)                                        
 12 Lambert, Maya             11 NCAC-NC                   NT    1:23.26  
                  38.13     1:23.26 (45.13)                                        
 13 Sipper, Maya              11 NCAC-NC              1:33.35    1:23.75  
                  38.72     1:23.75 (45.03)                                        
 14 Duprey, Amelia            12 YOTA-NC              1:23.61    1:23.88  
                  38.84     1:23.88 (45.04)                                        
 15 Ramont, Mattie            12 YOTA-NC              1:27.80    1:25.29  
                  40.78     1:25.29 (44.51)                                        
 16 Morris, MacKenna          12 YOTA-NC                   NT    1:25.71  
                  39.20     1:25.71 (46.51)                                        
 17 Mitchell, Lily            11 GFSC-NC              1:25.81    1:26.49  
                  38.10     1:26.49 (48.39)                                        
 18 Malzahn, Ella             11 YOTA-NC              1:29.75    1:26.82  
                  38.84     1:26.82 (47.98)                                        
 19 Roberts, Lauren           11 YOTA-NC              1:32.09    1:28.70  
                  39.52     1:28.70 (49.18)                                        
 20 DePinto, Julia            11 NCAC-NC                   NT    1:28.97  
                  42.07     1:28.97 (46.90)                                        
 21 Hill, Tessa               11 YOTA-NC              1:31.47    1:31.91  
                  41.76     1:31.91 (50.15)                                        
 22 May, McKenna              12 YOTA-NC                   NT    1:31.99  
                  39.92     1:31.99 (52.07)                                        
 23 Pullen, Jenna             12 YOTA-NC              1:42.51    1:32.19  
                  42.46     1:32.19 (49.73)                                        
 24 Motteler, Aby             11 NCAC-NC              1:36.79    1:34.52  
                  44.01     1:34.52 (50.51)                                        
 25 Robertson, Isla           11 YOTA-NC                   NT    1:35.13  
                  45.67     1:35.13 (49.46)                                        
 26 Brown, Avery              11 NCAC-NC                   NT    1:38.02  
                  46.72     1:38.02 (51.30)                                        
 27 Maciejewski, Langley      12 YOTA-NC              1:38.40    1:40.29  
                  43.27     1:40.29 (57.02)                                        
 28 Greengrass, Eliza         12 NCAC-NC                   NT    1:41.73  
                  46.20     1:41.73 (55.53)                                        
 29 Coady, Claire             11 NCAC-NC              1:45.21    1:45.22  
                  49.15     1:45.22 (56.07)                                        
 30 Raghunathan, Anusha       12 NCAC-NC                   NT    1:46.82  
                  49.26     1:46.82 (57.56)                                        
 31 Macha, Esha               11 YOTA-NC              1:59.72    1:47.48  
                  47.24   1:47.48 (1:00.24)                                        
 
Event 86  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Eischeid, Benjamin        12 YOTA-NC              1:11.62    1:09.93  
                1:04.68      1:09.93 (5.25)                                        
  2 Delcambre, Avery          12 YOTA-NC              1:15.16    1:13.67  
  3 Pearce, Daniel            12 YOTA-NC              1:21.77    1:13.79  
                  33.24     1:13.79 (40.55)                                        
  4 Hannon, William           12 YOTA-NC              1:17.74    1:13.90  
  5 Stoner, Reese             12 YOTA-NC              1:19.92    1:17.52  
  6 Meyer, Max                12 YOTA-NC              1:14.50    1:19.78  
                  39.96     1:19.78 (39.82)                                        
  7 He, Ken                   12 NCAC-NC              1:25.59    1:20.34  
                  37.30     1:20.34 (43.04)                                        
  8 Harris, Bennett           11 YOTA-NC              1:31.37    1:22.73  
                  37.12     1:22.73 (45.61)                                        
  9 Castillo, Andrew          11 YOTA-NC                   NT    1:23.51  
                  37.45     1:23.51 (46.06)                                        
 10 Liu, Alan                 11 NCAC-NC                   NT    1:24.02  
                  38.35     1:24.02 (45.67)                                        
 11 Derwin, Nate              11 GFSC-NC              1:23.74    1:28.60  
 12 Ramsey, Luke              11 YOTA-NC              1:33.67    1:31.12  
                  44.18     1:31.12 (46.94)                                        
 13 Auyeung, Jack             12 YOTA-NC              1:35.09    1:38.46  
 
Event 87  Girls 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cain, Scout               10 PAST-NC              1:36.30    1:29.70  
                  40.09     1:29.70 (49.61)                                        
  2 Bakelaar, Kate            10 YOTA-NC              1:38.94    1:31.84  
                  40.64     1:31.84 (51.20)                                        
  3 Crowder, Audrey           10 YOTA-NC                   NT    1:36.67  
                  45.09     1:36.67 (51.58)                                        
  4 Reynders, Caroline        10 YOTA-NC              1:41.51    1:36.92  
                  40.34     1:36.92 (56.58)                                        
  5 Lauver, Lindsay           10 YOTA-NC                   NT    1:37.29  
                  39.96     1:37.29 (57.33)                                        
  6 McCall, Eleanor           10 YOTA-NC              1:37.85    1:37.86  
                  40.00     1:37.86 (57.86)                                        
  7 Richey, Ruby               9 YOTA-NC              1:49.83    1:46.73  
                  47.55     1:46.73 (59.18)                                        
  8 Napravnik, Sophia         10 NCAC-NC              2:01.99    1:48.56  
                  48.30   1:48.56 (1:00.26)                                        
  9 Turner, Jillian           10 GFSC-NC              2:11.11    2:17.69  
                1:04.68   2:17.69 (1:13.01)                                        
 10 O'Leary, Marissa          10 LTNC-NC              2:00.49    2:17.71  
                1:02.60   2:17.71 (1:15.11)                                        
 
Event 88  Boys 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ritchie, Matthew           9 GFSC-NC              1:27.68    1:21.84  
                  37.06     1:21.84 (44.78)                                        
  2 Platts-Mills, Ian         10 YOTA-NC              1:32.09    1:23.43  
                  39.72     1:23.43 (43.71)                                        
  3 Barritt, Tyler            10 YOTA-NC              1:30.09    1:27.86  
                  39.64     1:27.86 (48.22)                                        
  4 Panol, Omar                9 UNYOT-NC             1:45.09    1:29.99  
                  40.83     1:29.99 (49.16)                                        
  5 Mu, Jaden                 10 YOTA-NC              1:54.09    1:48.71  
                  49.14     1:48.71 (59.57)                                        
 -- Hill, Max                  9 LTNC-NC                   NT         DQ  
                  58.95        DQ (1:07.95)                                        
 
Event 89  Girls 7-8 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schmitz, Madison           8 GFSC-NC              2:34.91    2:29.98  
                  33.15     1:11.46 (38.31)     1:50.71 (39.25)     2:29.98 (39.27)
  2 Ray, Kaylin                8 YOTA-NC                   NT    3:36.28  
                  45.13     1:41.04 (55.91)   3:36.28 (1:55.24)                    
  3 Hilton, Avery              8 YOTA-NC              3:49.98    3:38.01  
                  45.70     1:45.30 (59.60)   3:38.01 (1:52.71)                    
 
Event 90  Boys 7-8 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chaires, Piers             7 CKS-NC               3:02.27    3:11.56  
                  40.68     1:30.99 (50.31)     2:22.74 (51.75)     3:11.56 (48.82)
  2 Coulter, Ezra              8 YOTA-NC              4:13.62    3:34.95  
                  46.20     1:42.56 (56.36)     2:40.03 (57.47)     3:34.95 (54.92)
  3 Bakelaar, Luke             8 YOTA-NC                   NT    3:53.05  
                  52.91   1:54.85 (1:01.94)   2:57.01 (1:02.16)     3:53.05 (56.04)
 
Event 91  Girls 6 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bonnett, Ava               6 YOTA-NC                   NT      49.03  
  2 Clayton, Natalie           6 GFSC-NC                50.70      53.91  
  3 Church, Margot             6 YOTA-NC                   NT      54.34  
  4 L'Ecuyer, Nellie           6 GFSC-NC              1:16.11      55.22  
  5 Schneider, Kira            6 YOTA-NC                   NT      57.38  
  6 Russell, Caroline          6 YOTA-NC                   NT      59.72  
  7 Schneider, Alana           6 YOTA-NC                   NT    1:04.21  
  8 Leute, Kamdyn              6 GFSC-NC              1:09.95    1:05.78  
  9 Martino, Mikayla           6 GFSC-NC              1:16.86    1:08.78  
 10 Pelletier, Evelyn          6 GFSC-NC              1:25.11    1:12.73  
 10 Minyard, Skye              6 YOTA-NC                   NT    1:12.73  
 
Event 92  Boys 6 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lange, Colby               6 YOTA-NC              1:14.09      55.18  
  2 Smith, Jeremiah            6 GFSC-NC              1:08.11    1:14.38  
 
Event 93  Girls 7-8 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nixon, Nikki               8 YOTA-NC                37.88      35.72  
  2 Thomas, Livi               8 YOTA-NC                39.83      40.05  
  3 Owens, Peyton              8 YOTA-NC                   NT      41.11  
  4 Mu, Iris                   8 YOTA-NC                43.09      41.27  
  5 Fishburn, Poppy            8 YOTA-NC                46.66      43.38  
  6 Locklear, Marissa          8 NCAC-NC                43.92      43.44  
  7 Pelletier, Ava             8 GFSC-NC                47.11      43.46  
  8 Wilber, Elizabeth          7 NCAC-NC                45.98      43.76  
  9 Kallepalli, Anya           8 NCAC-NC                46.72      44.14  
 10 Creech, Hailey             8 YOTA-NC                   NT      45.85  
 11 Fox, Maddie                8 LTNC-NC                   NT      46.01  
 12 Steelman, Ryan             7 YOTA-NC                   NT      46.23  
 13 Anderson, Lorelai          8 YOTA-NC                   NT      47.45  
 14 Horne, Scarlett            7 YOTA-NC                   NT      47.67  
 15 Nayo, Tessa                7 YOTA-NC                   NT      49.63  
 16 Radzai, Reese              8 GFSC-NC              1:01.95      50.17  
 17 Green, Brooklyn            7 YOTA-NC                53.37      50.30  
 18 Bolden, Nahla              8 YOTA-NC                   NT      52.35  
 19 Castillo, Marta            8 YOTA-NC                59.06      53.59  
 20 Volpe, Annalisa            7 YOTA-NC                53.65      54.83  
 21 Eklund, Lauren             7 YOTA-NC                52.90      55.21  
 22 Davis, Hope                7 YOTA-NC              1:02.67      56.16  
 23 Del Rosario, Sofie         7 YOTA-NC                   NT      57.38  
 
Event 94  Boys 7-8 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cornpropst, Ronan          8 YOTA-NC                35.54      34.93  
  2 Sha, Cody                  8 YOTA-NC                38.49      35.73  
  3 Zhang, William             8 YOTA-NC                40.68      36.68  
  4 Duprey, James              8 YOTA-NC                42.57      39.24  
  5 Luo, Kevin                 8 NCAC-NC                39.56      39.64  
  6 Beede, Oliver              7 YOTA-NC                49.70      39.95  
  7 Battaglini, Vincent        8 YOTA-NC                39.77      41.13  
  8 Auerbach, Nicholas         8 YOTA-NC                46.59      41.91  
  9 Napravnik, Lukas           7 NCAC-NC                50.59      42.17  
 10 Williamson IV, Cal         8 YOTA-NC                49.92      42.56  
 11 Kestnbaum, Holden          8 YOTA-NC                   NT      47.05  
 12 Iannelli, Pelton           8 YOTA-NC                46.75      48.41  
 13 L'Ecuyer, Thomas           8 GFSC-NC                52.44      48.92  
 14 Cummings, Doran            7 YOTA-NC                48.52      50.35  
 15 Bacon, Chance              7 GFSC-NC                48.60      50.67  
 16 Mao, Eric                  7 GFSC-NC              1:25.11      51.38  
 17 Reschke, Gavin             8 YOTA-NC                   NT      52.07  
 18 Hester, Reece              8 GFSC-NC                59.03      57.93  
 19 Cheung, Caleb              7 GFSC-NC              1:00.74    1:03.45  
 20 Stuart, William            7 YOTA-NC                   NT    1:10.38  
 
Event 95  Girls 6 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schneider, Kira            6 YOTA-NC                40.28      38.59  
 -- Hilton, Caroline           6 YOTA-NC                38.65         DQ  
 -- Minyard, Skye              6 YOTA-NC                   NT         DQ  
 -- Pelletier, Evelyn          6 GFSC-NC                56.46         DQ  
 -- Leute, Kamdyn              6 GFSC-NC                46.79         DQ  
 
Event 96  Boys 6 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lange, Colby               6 YOTA-NC                39.09      34.20  
  2 Smith, Jeremiah            6 GFSC-NC                35.25      35.35  
 
Event 97  Girls 7-8 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Owens, Peyton              8 YOTA-NC                25.34      24.33  
  2 Locklear, Marissa          8 NCAC-NC                27.84      24.50  
  3 Wilber, Elizabeth          7 NCAC-NC                30.55      26.09  
  4 Steelman, Ryan             7 YOTA-NC                28.57      27.57  
  5 Pelletier, Ava             8 GFSC-NC                30.82      28.21  
  6 Del Rosario, Sofie         7 YOTA-NC                43.82      44.00  
 
Event 98  Boys 7-8 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Coulter, Ezra              8 YOTA-NC                24.19      23.44  
  2 Beede, Oliver              7 YOTA-NC                27.99      25.76  
  3 Croom, Jack                8 YOTA-NC                27.58      25.85  
  4 Williamson IV, Cal         8 YOTA-NC                28.80      27.32  
  5 Auerbach, Nicholas         8 YOTA-NC                28.38      27.69  
  6 Iannelli, Pelton           8 YOTA-NC                29.04      27.90  
  7 Bacon, Chance              7 GFSC-NC                31.35      31.66  
  8 Cheung, Caleb              7 GFSC-NC                45.11      37.36  
  9 Kestnbaum, Holden          8 YOTA-NC                25.78      38.13  
 -- Lewis, Finn                7 YOTA-NC                36.56         DQ  
 -- Stuart, William            7 YOTA-NC                   NT         DQ  
 -- Mao, Eric                  7 GFSC-NC                41.11         DQ  
 -- Cummings, Doran            7 YOTA-NC                51.52         DQ  
 
Event 99  Girls 6 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bonnett, Ava               6 YOTA-NC                   NT      57.39  
  2 Clayton, Natalie           6 GFSC-NC                53.81      58.72  
  3 Martino, Mikayla           6 GFSC-NC              1:04.41    1:01.17  
  4 Church, Margot             6 YOTA-NC              1:08.22    1:01.30  
  5 Russell, Caroline          6 YOTA-NC                   NT    1:05.09  
  6 Schneider, Kira            6 YOTA-NC                   NT    1:07.21  
  7 Schneider, Alana           6 YOTA-NC                   NT    1:19.78  
  8 Leute, Kamdyn              6 GFSC-NC              1:23.11    1:22.14  
 
Event 101  Girls 7-8 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schmitz, Madison           8 GFSC-NC                37.95      36.54  
  2 Thomas, Livi               8 YOTA-NC                45.07      44.87  
  3 Mu, Iris                   8 YOTA-NC                56.09      46.38  
  4 Ray, Kaylin                8 YOTA-NC                51.25      47.99  
  5 Hilton, Avery              8 YOTA-NC                53.29      50.19  
  6 Kallepalli, Anya           8 NCAC-NC                55.30      50.98  
  7 Green, Brooklyn            7 YOTA-NC                55.93      51.00  
  8 Pelletier, Ava             8 GFSC-NC                55.66      53.00  
  9 Creech, Hailey             8 YOTA-NC                   NT      53.77  
 10 Radzai, Reese              8 GFSC-NC              1:04.90      55.27  
 11 Volpe, Annalisa            7 YOTA-NC                54.34      56.31  
 12 Nayo, Tessa                7 YOTA-NC              1:04.63      59.50  
 13 Eklund, Lauren             7 YOTA-NC              1:03.35    1:00.61  
 14 Davis, Hope                7 YOTA-NC                58.35    1:02.77  
 15 Horne, Scarlett            7 YOTA-NC                   NT    1:06.16  
 16 Bolden, Nahla              8 YOTA-NC                   NT    1:12.43  
 -- Fox, Maddie                8 LTNC-NC                   NT         DQ  
 -- Anderson, Lorelai          8 YOTA-NC                   NT         DQ  
 
Event 102  Boys 7-8 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cornpropst, Ronan          8 YOTA-NC                40.61      38.98  
  2 Sha, Cody                  8 YOTA-NC                41.07      39.82  
  3 Zhang, William             8 YOTA-NC                46.85      43.06  
  4 Battaglini, Vincent        8 YOTA-NC                45.75      46.48  
  5 Luo, Kevin                 8 NCAC-NC                46.22      46.59  
  6 Napravnik, Lukas           7 NCAC-NC              1:00.44      49.64  
  7 Auerbach, Nicholas         8 YOTA-NC                53.40      53.16  
  8 Lewis, Finn                7 YOTA-NC                56.09      55.61  
  9 Bakelaar, Luke             8 YOTA-NC              1:02.59      57.36  
 10 Mao, Eric                  7 GFSC-NC              1:25.11    1:01.53  
 11 Reschke, Gavin             8 YOTA-NC                   NT    1:02.14  
 12 Hester, Reece              8 GFSC-NC                59.53    1:02.94  
 13 Cheung, Caleb              7 GFSC-NC              1:05.86    1:05.30  
 -- Bacon, Chance              7 GFSC-NC                49.59         DQ  
 
Event 103  Girls 6 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bonnett, Ava               6 YOTA-NC                29.63      27.23  
  2 Church, Margot             6 YOTA-NC                   NT      29.93  
  3 Russell, Caroline          6 YOTA-NC                29.56      30.58  
  4 Schneider, Alana           6 YOTA-NC                37.57      36.49  
  5 Hilton, Caroline           6 YOTA-NC                39.82      37.51  
 -- Martino, Mikayla           6 GFSC-NC                41.11         DQ  
 -- Minyard, Skye              6 YOTA-NC                   NT         DQ  
 
Event 104  Boys 6 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lange, Colby               6 YOTA-NC                39.44      38.85  
 -- Smith, Jeremiah            6 GFSC-NC                34.11         DQ  
 
Event 105  Girls 7-8 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nixon, Nikki               8 YOTA-NC                17.31      18.62  
  2 Thomas, Livi               8 YOTA-NC                20.56      20.10  
  3 Ray, Kaylin                8 YOTA-NC                21.82      21.76  
  4 Fishburn, Poppy            8 YOTA-NC                23.32      24.70  
  5 Fox, Maddie                8 LTNC-NC                   NT      27.80  
  6 Steelman, Ryan             7 YOTA-NC                25.44      29.84  
  7 Eklund, Lauren             7 YOTA-NC                28.96      32.64  
  8 Castillo, Marta            8 YOTA-NC                31.72      38.48  
 -- Del Rosario, Sofie         7 YOTA-NC                37.25         DQ  
 -- Radzai, Reese              8 GFSC-NC                42.12         DQ  
 
Event 106  Boys 7-8 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Duprey, James              8 YOTA-NC                18.39      16.69  
  2 Coulter, Ezra              8 YOTA-NC                21.24      20.05  
  3 Croom, Jack                8 YOTA-NC                24.26      23.36  
  4 Kestnbaum, Holden          8 YOTA-NC                25.48      25.32  
  5 Williamson IV, Cal         8 YOTA-NC                26.00      25.75  
  6 Beede, Oliver              7 YOTA-NC                27.06      26.25  
  7 Napravnik, Lukas           7 NCAC-NC              1:00.44      27.14  
  8 Cummings, Doran            7 YOTA-NC                27.38      29.95  
  9 L'Ecuyer, Thomas           8 GFSC-NC                34.45      30.91  
 -- Stuart, William            7 YOTA-NC                   NT         DQ  
 -- Reschke, Gavin             8 YOTA-NC                26.77         DQ  
 -- Hester, Reece              8 GFSC-NC                29.61         DQ  
 
Event 107  Girls 6 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hilton, Caroline           6 YOTA-NC                   NT    1:56.50  
                  52.01   1:56.50 (1:04.49)                                        
  2 Clayton, Natalie           6 GFSC-NC              2:11.57    2:14.20  
                  57.15   2:14.20 (1:17.05)                                        
 
Event 109  Girls 7-8 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nixon, Nikki               8 YOTA-NC              1:33.19    1:23.05  
                  38.77     1:23.05 (44.28)                                        
  2 Mu, Iris                   8 YOTA-NC              2:00.09    1:37.78  
                  44.22     1:37.78 (53.56)                                        
  3 Kallepalli, Anya           8 NCAC-NC              2:01.99    1:39.09  
                  47.90     1:39.09 (51.19)                                        
  4 Locklear, Marissa          8 NCAC-NC              1:47.61    1:41.07  
                  45.98     1:41.07 (55.09)                                        
  5 Fishburn, Poppy            8 YOTA-NC                   NT    1:42.92  
                  46.71     1:42.92 (56.21)                                        
  6 Wilber, Elizabeth          7 NCAC-NC              2:01.99    1:44.12  
                  49.78     1:44.12 (54.34)                                        
  7 Hilton, Avery              8 YOTA-NC              1:45.23    1:44.30  
                  48.15     1:44.30 (56.15)                                        
  8 Owens, Peyton              8 YOTA-NC              1:47.26    1:45.28  
  9 Horne, Scarlett            7 YOTA-NC                   NT    1:48.08  
                  51.51     1:48.08 (56.57)                                        
 10 Creech, Hailey             8 YOTA-NC                   NT    1:49.22  
                  53.62     1:49.22 (55.60)                                        
 11 Anderson, Lorelai          8 YOTA-NC                   NT    1:51.57  
                  50.60   1:51.57 (1:00.97)                                        
 12 Nayo, Tessa                7 YOTA-NC              2:00.41    1:55.69  
 13 Castillo, Marta            8 YOTA-NC              2:06.09    1:57.65  
                  56.01   1:57.65 (1:01.64)                                        
 14 Volpe, Annalisa            7 YOTA-NC              1:56.46    2:03.87  
                  58.47   2:03.87 (1:05.40)                                        
 15 Bolden, Nahla              8 YOTA-NC                   NT    2:07.55  
                  55.91   2:07.55 (1:11.64)                                        
 16 Davis, Hope                7 YOTA-NC              2:11.24    2:08.84  
                1:01.76   2:08.84 (1:07.08)                                        
 
Event 110  Boys 7-8 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cornpropst, Ronan          8 YOTA-NC              1:22.82    1:19.38  
                  38.80     1:19.38 (40.58)                                        
  2 Sha, Cody                  8 YOTA-NC              1:29.40    1:21.16  
                  39.43     1:21.16 (41.73)                                        
  3 Chaires, Piers             7 CKS-NC               1:30.27    1:25.08  
                  40.85     1:25.08 (44.23)                                        
  4 Zhang, William             8 YOTA-NC              1:28.34    1:25.23  
                  41.09     1:25.23 (44.14)                                        
  5 Battaglini, Vincent        8 YOTA-NC              1:31.37    1:32.17  
                  43.07     1:32.17 (49.10)                                        
  6 Luo, Kevin                 8 NCAC-NC              1:35.32    1:33.85  
                  44.09     1:33.85 (49.76)                                        
  7 Iannelli, Pelton           8 YOTA-NC                   NT    1:40.97  
                  47.67     1:40.97 (53.30)                                        
  8 Lewis, Finn                7 YOTA-NC              2:15.09    1:42.55  
                  47.82     1:42.55 (54.73)                                        
  9 Croom, Jack                8 YOTA-NC              1:49.58    1:47.87  
                  48.62     1:47.87 (59.25)                                        
 10 Bakelaar, Luke             8 YOTA-NC              1:49.06    1:48.49  
                  51.08     1:48.49 (57.41)                                        
 11 L'Ecuyer, Thomas           8 GFSC-NC              1:55.11    2:00.98  
                  53.37   2:00.98 (1:07.61)                                        
 
Event 111  Girls 7-8 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schmitz, Madison           8 GFSC-NC              1:36.91    1:24.09  
                  36.95     1:24.09 (47.14)                                        
 
Event 112  Boys 7-8 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Duprey, James              8 YOTA-NC                   NT    1:50.95  
                  51.57     1:50.95 (59.38)                                        
  2 Chaires, Piers             7 CKS-NC               2:00.27    2:02.13  
                  52.51   2:02.13 (1:09.62)                                        
 
Event 113  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brown, Emily              14 MAC-NC               1:03.89    1:03.98  
                  31.05     1:03.98 (32.93)                                        
  2 Gyure, Keenan             13 YOTA-NC              1:08.03    1:06.44  
                  32.97     1:06.44 (33.47)                                        
  3 McFee, Mattie             14 MAC-NC               1:07.49    1:07.27  
                  32.89     1:07.27 (34.38)                                        
  4 Smith, Clare              13 YOTA-NC              1:10.23    1:08.22  
                  32.81     1:08.22 (35.41)                                        
  5 Baric, Elizabeth          14 YOTA-NC              1:06.77    1:08.65  
                  32.75     1:08.65 (35.90)                                        
  6 Secan, Rachel             14 YOTA-NC                   NT    1:09.80  
                  33.92     1:09.80 (35.88)                                        
  7 Prather, Caroline         13 GFSC-NC              1:09.28    1:09.85  
                  33.81     1:09.85 (36.04)                                        
  8 Davisball, Elizabeth      14 MAC-NC               1:11.00    1:10.00  
                  34.44     1:10.00 (35.56)                                        
  9 Jacobs, Audrey            14 PAST-NC              1:11.20    1:10.72  
                  34.21     1:10.72 (36.51)                                        
 10 Noonan, Ilaria            14 YOTA-NC              1:13.84    1:10.92  
                  34.44     1:10.92 (36.48)                                        
 11 Jean, Ashley              14 YOTA-NC              1:12.64    1:10.99  
                  34.55     1:10.99 (36.44)                                        
 12 Sherer, Caroline          14 YOTA-NC              1:13.09    1:11.49  
                  35.37     1:11.49 (36.12)                                        
 13 Baysden, Becca            13 YOTA-NC              1:11.18    1:11.72  
                  35.13     1:11.72 (36.59)                                        
 14 Salazar, Lauren           13 YOTA-NC              1:13.41    1:11.77  
                  35.55     1:11.77 (36.22)                                        
 15 Chando, Carin             14 YOTA-NC              1:10.64    1:12.51  
                  35.40     1:12.51 (37.11)                                        
 16 Jones, Annabeth           14 YOTA-NC              1:13.14    1:13.98  
                  36.12     1:13.98 (37.86)                                        
 17 Maughan, Amelia           13 NCAC-NC              1:16.05    1:14.34  
                  36.03     1:14.34 (38.31)                                        
 18 Roberts, Cameron          13 YOTA-NC              1:18.06    1:14.38  
                  35.67     1:14.38 (38.71)                                        
 19 Dease, Abby               14 UNCKS-NC             1:14.33    1:16.39  
                  37.35     1:16.39 (39.04)                                        
 20 Kelley, Anna              14 YOTA-NC              1:14.95    1:16.62  
                  37.06     1:16.62 (39.56)                                        
 21 Kota, Emma                13 YOTA-NC              1:15.49    1:17.21  
                  38.09     1:17.21 (39.12)                                        
 22 Inge, Bethany             13 YOTA-NC              1:20.92    1:17.32  
                  38.44     1:17.32 (38.88)                                        
 23 Berreth, Kate             14 YOTA-NC              1:18.27    1:17.43  
                  38.54     1:17.43 (38.89)                                        
 24 Melton, Emily             13 GFSC-NC              1:21.27    1:18.45  
 25 Satterfield, Carter       14 YOTA-NC              1:19.80    1:18.62  
                  38.97     1:18.62 (39.65)                                        
 26 Thomasson, Anna           13 GFSC-NC              1:19.62    1:18.77  
                  37.55     1:18.77 (41.22)                                        
 27 Mitchell, Taylor          14 YOTA-NC              1:34.54    1:19.25  
                  37.88     1:19.25 (41.37)                                        
 28 Stroud, Taylor            14 YOTA-NC              1:26.08    1:20.71  
                  39.59     1:20.71 (41.12)                                        
 29 Dhillion, Anika           13 LTNC-NC              1:21.77    1:21.13  
                  39.72     1:21.13 (41.41)                                        
 30 Hicks, Sarah              13 PAST-NC              1:23.97    1:21.83  
                  39.42     1:21.83 (42.41)                                        
 31 Biccum, Samantha          13 YOTA-NC              1:22.38    1:22.49  
                  39.44     1:22.49 (43.05)                                        
 32 Vargas, Melanie           13 LTNC-NC              1:23.49    1:22.63  
                  40.50     1:22.63 (42.13)                                        
 33 Tingelstad, Anna          14 YOTA-NC                   NT    1:23.76  
                  40.76     1:23.76 (43.00)                                        
 34 Barrett, Nora             13 NCAC-NC              1:23.40    1:23.89  
 35 Scott, Cori               13 YOTA-NC              1:26.02    1:24.42  
                  41.98     1:24.42 (42.44)                                        
 36 Reilly, Tyler             13 LTNC-NC              1:22.78    1:28.49  
                  41.73     1:28.49 (46.76)                                        
 37 Gualteros, Rose           13 PAST-NC              1:35.65    1:37.66  
 -- Howard, Chloe             13 YOTA-NC                   NT         DQ  
                  40.99          DQ (46.78)                                        
 -- Ogren, Virginia           14 YOTA-NC                   NT         DQ  
                  33.54          DQ (35.15)                                        
 -- Parker, Emily             13 YOTA-NC                   NT         DQ  
                  40.55          DQ (43.52)                                        
 
Event 114  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bacon, Tate               13 GFSC-NC              1:01.38    1:00.85  
                  29.70     1:00.85 (31.15)                                        
  2 Moore, Mackenzie          13 NCAC-NC              1:05.56    1:02.93  
                  30.91     1:02.93 (32.02)                                        
  3 Grigat, Lucas             14 MAC-NC               1:04.75    1:03.54  
                  30.69     1:03.54 (32.85)                                        
  4 Hocutt, Alex              14 MAC-NC               1:03.28    1:04.73  
                  31.16     1:04.73 (33.57)                                        
  5 Smith, Ben                13 YOTA-NC              1:05.33    1:06.25  
                  32.17     1:06.25 (34.08)                                        
  6 Epps, Jimmy               14 YOTA-NC              1:06.12    1:07.16  
                  32.80     1:07.16 (34.36)                                        
  7 Nolet, Alec               13 YOTA-NC              1:08.45    1:07.48  
                  32.53     1:07.48 (34.95)                                        
  8 Soroka, Landon            14 YOTA-NC              1:05.53    1:07.52  
                  32.48     1:07.52 (35.04)                                        
  9 Roessler, Stewart         14 NCAC-NC              1:09.45    1:07.57  
                  32.91     1:07.57 (34.66)                                        
 10 Beasley, Basha            13 YOTA-NC              1:08.15    1:07.92  
                  33.14     1:07.92 (34.78)                                        
 11 Olson, Sammy              13 YOTA-NC              1:13.74    1:08.34  
                  34.06     1:08.34 (34.28)                                        
 12 Liang, Jonathan           13 YOTA-NC              1:09.53    1:08.52  
                  33.03     1:08.52 (35.49)                                        
 13 Ascher, Benjamin          14 NCAC-NC              1:09.83    1:09.43  
                  33.69     1:09.43 (35.74)                                        
 14 Schwier, Jacob            13 GFSC-NC              1:13.35    1:10.41  
                  34.10     1:10.41 (36.31)                                        
 15 Walker, Ryan              14 YOTA-NC              1:13.14    1:10.49  
                  34.62     1:10.49 (35.87)                                        
 16 Miller, Shawn             14 YOTA-NC              1:11.24    1:10.71  
                  34.35     1:10.71 (36.36)                                        
 17 Hicks, Jackson            14 PAST-NC              1:15.83    1:10.90  
                  35.19     1:10.90 (35.71)                                        
 18 Hagen, Jackson            13 NCAC-NC              1:15.27    1:11.09  
                  35.14     1:11.09 (35.95)                                        
 19 Godwin, Drew              14 YOTA-NC              1:11.35    1:13.37  
                  35.81     1:13.37 (37.56)                                        
 20 Lyman, Jackson            13 YOTA-NC              1:22.27    1:13.42  
                  35.61     1:13.42 (37.81)                                        
 21 Vawter, Solomon           14 YOTA-NC              1:17.96    1:14.83  
                  37.44     1:14.83 (37.39)                                        
 22 Merillat, Caleb           14 UNPA-NC              1:28.24    1:16.04  
                  36.34     1:16.04 (39.70)                                        
 23 Sugarbaker, Ben           13 NCAC-NC              1:21.13    1:16.08  
                  37.11     1:16.08 (38.97)                                        
 24 Demilia, Ryan             13 GFSC-NC              1:17.95    1:16.91  
                  38.47     1:16.91 (38.44)                                        
 25 Miller, Joseph            13 YOTA-NC              1:20.58    1:17.91  
                  37.29     1:17.91 (40.62)                                        
 26 Ray, Alex                 14 NCAC-NC              1:23.38    1:19.09  
                  38.13     1:19.09 (40.96)                                        
 27 Li, Kevin                 13 NCAC-NC              1:22.20    1:20.06  
                  39.05     1:20.06 (41.01)                                        
 28 Biccum, Gavin             13 YOTA-NC              1:24.53    1:21.65  
                  39.53     1:21.65 (42.12)                                        
 29 Knight, Benjamin          14 YOTA-NC              1:23.63    1:22.15  
                  39.92     1:22.15 (42.23)                                        
 -- Shanahan, Jay             14 CKS-NC               1:17.70         DQ  
                  35.72          DQ (37.85)                                        
 -- Bock, Michael             14 YOTA-NC              1:08.71         DQ  
                  32.33          DQ (34.21)                                        
 
Event 115  Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 DiPangrazio, Sarah        17 MAC-NC                 59.04      59.57  
                  28.98       59.57 (30.59)                                        
  2 Carrigan, Anna            17 YOTA-NC                58.24    1:01.24  
                  29.87     1:01.24 (31.37)                                        
  3 Steffens, Amelia          15 MAC-NC                 59.26    1:02.23  
                  30.68     1:02.23 (31.55)                                        
  4 Tolchin, Kelsey           15 MAC-NC               1:02.09    1:02.45  
                  30.69     1:02.45 (31.76)                                        
  5 Myhrvold, Mathea          16 YOTA-NC              1:01.17    1:02.93  
                  30.24     1:02.93 (32.69)                                        
  6 Walker, Alexis            15 YOTA-NC              1:03.69    1:03.36  
                  30.88     1:03.36 (32.48)                                        
  7 Maxwell, Angela           17 YOTA-NC                59.88    1:03.97  
                  30.78     1:03.97 (33.19)                                        
  8 Soleo, Lauren             17 YOTA-NC              1:00.83    1:04.45  
                  31.64     1:04.45 (32.81)                                        
  9 Whiteman, Molly           16 YOTA-NC              1:00.72    1:04.93  
                  31.65     1:04.93 (33.28)                                        
 10 Scalise, Annabeth         15 MAC-NC                 59.24    1:05.10  
                  31.43     1:05.10 (33.67)                                        
 11 Noonan, Mia               16 MAC-NC               1:05.79    1:05.65  
                  31.35     1:05.65 (34.30)                                        
 12 Welch, Abigail            15 MAC-NC               1:06.71    1:06.13  
                  32.61     1:06.13 (33.52)                                        
 13 Eagle, Sami               17 MAC-NC               1:05.07    1:06.20  
                  32.10     1:06.20 (34.10)                                        
 14 Murtaugh, Emma            15 YOTA-NC              1:06.44    1:06.75  
                  32.92     1:06.75 (33.83)                                        
 15 Ortiz, Elaine             15 UNGF-NC              1:09.75    1:06.81  
                  32.57     1:06.81 (34.24)                                        
 16 Ravi, Sreshta             15 MAC-NC               1:02.91    1:07.48  
                  32.44     1:07.48 (35.04)                                        
 17 Durham, Grace             16 MAC-NC               1:02.39    1:07.57  
                  32.54     1:07.57 (35.03)                                        
 18 Chando, Terese            17 YOTA-NC              1:04.32    1:08.38  
                  32.87     1:08.38 (35.51)                                        
 18 Patil, Akshita            16 MAC-NC               1:04.46    1:08.38  
                  33.10     1:08.38 (35.28)                                        
 20 Clodfelter, Laney         16 MAC-NC               1:03.74    1:08.54  
                  33.49     1:08.54 (35.05)                                        
 21 Calder, Lexi              15 MAC-NC               1:07.01    1:08.66  
                  33.05     1:08.66 (35.61)                                        
 22 Wordsworth, Allison       17 MAC-NC               1:07.35    1:08.76  
                  33.95     1:08.76 (34.81)                                        
 23 Powell, Olivia            15 MAC-NC               1:06.80    1:08.86  
                  34.28     1:08.86 (34.58)                                        
 24 Martinson, Brynn          15 MAC-NC               1:08.46    1:09.07  
                  34.16     1:09.07 (34.91)                                        
 25 Bergstrom, Grace          17 YOTA-NC              1:04.35    1:09.18  
                  34.16     1:09.18 (35.02)                                        
 26 Miechkowski, Juliet       15 MAC-NC               1:05.09    1:09.20  
                  33.17     1:09.20 (36.03)                                        
 27 Rowe, Victoria            17 MAC-NC               1:04.42    1:10.08  
                  34.23     1:10.08 (35.85)                                        
 28 Jordan, Veronika          15 MAC-NC               1:09.27    1:10.19  
                  33.90     1:10.19 (36.29)                                        
 29 Volpe, Bella              17 YOTA-NC              1:05.59    1:10.31  
                  33.95     1:10.31 (36.36)                                        
 30 Bayle, Lauren             16 YOTA-NC              1:12.87    1:10.41  
                  33.54     1:10.41 (36.87)                                        
 31 DeCann, Abby              15 MAC-NC               1:07.51    1:10.63  
                  34.57     1:10.63 (36.06)                                        
 32 Morgan, Kylie             17 MAC-NC               1:06.20    1:10.69  
                  34.11     1:10.69 (36.58)                                        
 33 Macfee, Caroline          16 MAC-NC               1:06.49    1:10.80  
                  34.61     1:10.80 (36.19)                                        
 34 Carey, Madeline           15 MAC-NC               1:09.75    1:10.88  
                  33.27     1:10.88 (37.61)                                        
 35 Weinstein, Ashley         17 MAC-NC               1:06.44    1:11.02  
                  34.77     1:11.02 (36.25)                                        
 36 Llerenas, Maria           15 MAC-NC               1:11.72    1:11.08  
                  35.67     1:11.08 (35.41)                                        
 37 Hatlem, Emma              15 MAC-NC               1:12.73    1:11.24  
                  35.61     1:11.24 (35.63)                                        
 38 Ormiston, Abby            15 MAC-NC               1:08.61    1:11.38  
                  34.72     1:11.38 (36.66)                                        
 39 Cao, Madorie              15 YOTA-NC              1:09.75    1:11.44  
                  34.87     1:11.44 (36.57)                                        
 40 O'Brien, Annie            15 NCAC-NC              1:11.37    1:12.47  
                  34.73     1:12.47 (37.74)                                        
 41 Wilkowski, Katie          15 MAC-NC               1:09.34    1:12.79  
                  35.52     1:12.79 (37.27)                                        
 42 Patterson, Maranda        15 MAC-NC               1:14.82    1:13.80  
                  36.21     1:13.80 (37.59)                                        
 43 Shaffer, Lauren           15 YOTA-NC              1:13.33    1:14.59  
                  36.30     1:14.59 (38.29)                                        
 44 Hicks, Neely              15 MAC-NC               1:11.48    1:14.73  
                  36.08     1:14.73 (38.65)                                        
 45 Rynne, Molly              15 MAC-NC               1:15.88    1:17.94  
                  38.16     1:17.94 (39.78)                                        
 46 Fisher, Hannah            15 MAC-NC               1:12.62    1:18.22  
                  36.60     1:18.22 (41.62)                                        
 47 Hays, Lindsey             15 GFSC-NC              1:22.86    1:20.99  
                  38.98     1:20.99 (42.01)                                        
 48 Lima, Melissa             16 YOTA-NC              1:25.03    1:21.35  
                  39.74     1:21.35 (41.61)                                        
 -- Gualteros, Claire         15 PAST-NC              1:54.38         DQ  
                  46.56          DQ (57.67)                                        
 
Event 116  Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Graham, Payton            18 MAC-NC                 53.51      55.09  
                  26.48       55.09 (28.61)                                        
  2 Carroll, AJ               16 YOTA-NC                52.60      55.36  
                  27.71       55.36 (27.65)                                        
  3 Berkowitz, Jeremy         16 YOTA-NC                53.26      55.70  
                  26.84       55.70 (28.86)                                        
  4 Batson, Adam              17 YOTA-NC                53.82      55.99  
                  27.71       55.99 (28.28)                                        
  5 Wright, Thomas            18 YOTA-NC                53.64      56.69  
                  27.51       56.69 (29.18)                                        
  6 Lawton, Nick              17 YOTA-NC                52.68      56.78  
                  27.33       56.78 (29.45)                                        
  7 Forgrave, Zack            17 YOTA-NC                56.27      56.86  
                  28.12       56.86 (28.74)                                        
  8 Ansede, Logan             17 YOTA-NC                57.24      57.11  
                  27.70       57.11 (29.41)                                        
  9 Monteith, Canaan          17 MAC-NC                 55.76      57.97  
                  28.26       57.97 (29.71)                                        
 10 McCormick, Nathan         16 MAC-NC                 56.80      59.28  
                  28.56       59.28 (30.72)                                        
 11 Ford, Nathan              15 MAC-NC                 59.46    1:00.51  
                  29.30     1:00.51 (31.21)                                        
 12 Crew, John                15 MAC-NC               1:00.75    1:00.67  
                  30.06     1:00.67 (30.61)                                        
 13 Humbert, William          16 YOTA-NC              1:01.84    1:01.90  
                  30.38     1:01.90 (31.52)                                        
 14 Jorgensen, Cale           15 YOTA-NC              1:02.48    1:01.95  
                  30.40     1:01.95 (31.55)                                        
 15 ElHamahmy, Alex           16 MAC-NC               1:00.00    1:02.02  
                  29.93     1:02.02 (32.09)                                        
 16 Wilhelm, Alex             15 MAC-NC               1:04.12    1:02.34  
                  31.26     1:02.34 (31.08)                                        
 17 Chestnutt, Ryan           16 MAC-NC               1:01.03    1:02.35  
                  30.48     1:02.35 (31.87)                                        
 18 Patton, Cole              15 MAC-NC                 59.81    1:02.60  
                  30.22     1:02.60 (32.38)                                        
 19 Jeffries, Andrew          15 YOTA-NC              1:04.36    1:02.62  
                  30.81     1:02.62 (31.81)                                        
 20 Rowe, Eddie               38 YOTA-NC              1:01.51    1:02.66  
                  30.73     1:02.66 (31.93)                                        
 21 Cole, Jacob               17 UNMAC-NC             1:01.61    1:02.86  
                  30.66     1:02.86 (32.20)                                        
 22 Ryan, Gaige               15 MAC-NC               1:02.92    1:02.88  
                  30.88     1:02.88 (32.00)                                        
 23 Valles, Jadon             15 GFSC-NC              1:05.11    1:03.51  
                  30.59     1:03.51 (32.92)                                        
 24 Wade, Tristan             16 YOTA-NC              1:05.12    1:03.53  
                  31.59     1:03.53 (31.94)                                        
 25 Bartro, Grady             16 MAC-NC               1:06.83    1:03.78  
                  30.80     1:03.78 (32.98)                                        
 26 Charrette, Connor         16 MAC-NC               1:00.56    1:03.94  
                  30.67     1:03.94 (33.27)                                        
 27 Nichols, Colter           15 MAC-NC               1:03.50    1:04.02  
                  31.00     1:04.02 (33.02)                                        
 28 Stillman, Beckett         16 MAC-NC               1:01.72    1:04.03  
                  30.80     1:04.03 (33.23)                                        
 29 Druhan, Ben               16 MAC-NC               1:00.07    1:04.95  
                  31.57     1:04.95 (33.38)                                        
 30 Wilson, Ben               16 YOTA-NC              1:08.61    1:05.48  
                  32.46     1:05.48 (33.02)                                        
 31 Clem, Walker              16 MAC-NC               1:00.89    1:05.49  
                  31.40     1:05.49 (34.09)                                        
 32 Park, Luke                16 MAC-NC               1:04.86    1:05.69  
                  31.88     1:05.69 (33.81)                                        
 33 Buchoux, Adrien           16 MAC-NC               1:05.78    1:06.02  
                  32.20     1:06.02 (33.82)                                        
 34 Redvanly, Thomas          15 MAC-NC               1:06.32    1:06.44  
                  31.79     1:06.44 (34.65)                                        
 35 Keisler, Greyson          15 MAC-NC               1:06.00    1:06.65  
                  32.51     1:06.65 (34.14)                                        
 36 Languell, Cole            15 MAC-NC               1:11.90    1:07.12  
                  32.47     1:07.12 (34.65)                                        
 37 Shanmuganathan, Shaswath  15 YOTA-NC              1:07.66    1:07.22  
                  32.74     1:07.22 (34.48)                                        
 38 Blanton, Zach             16 MAC-NC               1:07.24    1:07.90  
                  33.04     1:07.90 (34.86)                                        
 39 Macha, Pranesh            15 YOTA-NC              1:05.90    1:09.36  
                  33.37     1:09.36 (35.99)                                        
 40 Day, Collin               15 YOTA-NC              1:08.48    1:09.91  
                  33.84     1:09.91 (36.07)                                        
 41 Delehanty, Ryan           15 MAC-NC               1:07.94    1:11.12  
                  34.20     1:11.12 (36.92)                                        
 42 Chin, Jaden               15 MAC-NC               1:12.64    1:11.54  
                  35.08     1:11.54 (36.46)                                        
 43 Suminguit, Jake           16 MAC-NC               1:15.27    1:13.38  
                  36.52     1:13.38 (36.86)                                        
 44 Hammer, Victor            15 YOTA-NC              1:16.98    1:14.82  
                  37.04     1:14.82 (37.78)                                        
 45 Kiral, David              16 MAC-NC               1:17.62    1:16.01  
                  36.24     1:16.01 (39.77)                                        
 46 Jakubowski, Trevor        15 MAC-NC               1:17.83    1:19.02  
                  38.64     1:19.02 (40.38)                                        
 -- Root, Hunter              18 MAC-NC               1:03.68         DQ  
                  30.96          DQ (31.20)                                        
 
Event 117  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cao, Emma                 13 YOTA-NC              2:48.67    2:45.98  
                  37.53     1:19.51 (41.98)     2:02.70 (43.19)     2:45.98 (43.28)
  2 McGlade, Kylie            14 GFSC-NC              2:48.70    2:47.79  
                  37.13     1:19.72 (42.59)     2:02.70 (42.98)     2:47.79 (45.09)
  3 Jamshidi, Armita          14 LTNC-NC              2:51.39    2:48.93  
                  38.05     1:20.31 (42.26)     2:04.82 (44.51)     2:48.93 (44.11)
  4 Nolan, Libby              13 YOTA-NC              2:51.49    2:51.52  
                  39.09     1:22.83 (43.74)     2:06.94 (44.11)     2:51.52 (44.58)
  5 Shannon, Abbie            14 YOTA-NC              2:49.82    2:51.99  
                  37.44     1:20.51 (43.07)     2:05.86 (45.35)     2:51.99 (46.13)
  6 Secan, Rachel             14 YOTA-NC              2:51.21    2:53.60  
                  38.67     1:22.95 (44.28)     2:08.41 (45.46)     2:53.60 (45.19)
  7 Caulway, Madeline         14 YOTA-NC              2:55.42    2:55.79  
                  40.84     1:25.69 (44.85)     2:10.55 (44.86)     2:55.79 (45.24)
  8 Walker, Meghan            14 YOTA-NC              2:53.56    2:57.15  
                  40.44     1:25.41 (44.97)     2:11.53 (46.12)     2:57.15 (45.62)
  9 Foye, Katie               14 YOTA-NC              2:53.11    2:57.52  
                  42.03     1:27.36 (45.33)     2:12.95 (45.59)     2:57.52 (44.57)
 10 Holmes, Mary              13 NCAC-NC              2:50.80    2:58.08  
                  39.68     1:25.29 (45.61)     2:12.29 (47.00)     2:58.08 (45.79)
 11 Humbert, Ella             13 YOTA-NC              2:49.49    2:59.58  
                  39.69     1:25.63 (45.94)     2:13.68 (48.05)     2:59.58 (45.90)
 12 Serrano, Emma             13 YOTA-NC              3:10.09    3:03.15  
                  40.69     1:28.63 (47.94)     2:15.33 (46.70)     3:03.15 (47.82)
 13 Eddleman, Lindsey         13 YOTA-NC              3:43.00    3:04.93  
                  42.15     1:28.12 (45.97)     2:16.45 (48.33)     3:04.93 (48.48)
 14 Hicks, Sarah              13 PAST-NC              3:06.37    3:05.29  
                  42.62     1:30.01 (47.39)     2:18.27 (48.26)     3:05.29 (47.02)
 15 Kilgallen, Emily          13 YOTA-NC              3:10.94    3:05.59  
                  43.35     1:30.64 (47.29)     2:18.51 (47.87)     3:05.59 (47.08)
 16 Hill, Lily                13 YOTA-NC              3:19.43    3:12.45  
                  43.88     1:32.77 (48.89)     2:22.22 (49.45)     3:12.45 (50.23)
 17 Mitchell, Taylor          14 YOTA-NC              3:30.03    3:21.35  
                  44.08     1:35.16 (51.08)     2:29.26 (54.10)     3:21.35 (52.09)
 18 Salazar, Lauren           13 YOTA-NC              4:09.73    3:24.88  
                  45.49     1:38.21 (52.72)     2:32.53 (54.32)     3:24.88 (52.35)
 
Event 118  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Soroka, Landon            14 YOTA-NC              2:34.79    2:33.82  
                  34.68     1:13.60 (38.92)     1:53.59 (39.99)     2:33.82 (40.23)
  2 Nicholson, Graham         14 NCAC-NC              2:44.00    2:34.90  
                  35.15     1:14.13 (38.98)     1:54.62 (40.49)     2:34.90 (40.28)
  3 Pena, Wyatt               14 YOTA-NC              2:49.68    2:41.80  
                  37.26     1:19.43 (42.17)     2:00.88 (41.45)     2:41.80 (40.92)
  4 Lee, Henry                13 YOTA-NC              2:49.75    2:42.88  
                  36.55     1:18.42 (41.87)     2:01.66 (43.24)     2:42.88 (41.22)
  5 Hicks, Jackson            14 PAST-NC              2:54.17    2:47.22  
                  37.80     1:20.72 (42.92)     2:04.83 (44.11)     2:47.22 (42.39)
  6 Abdul-Haqq, TaHa          14 YOTA-NC              2:55.57    2:51.51  
                  36.43     1:19.24 (42.81)     2:04.92 (45.68)     2:51.51 (46.59)
  7 Hebacker, Ben             13 YOTA-NC              3:47.87    2:55.51  
                  40.84     1:25.06 (44.22)     2:12.60 (47.54)     2:55.51 (42.91)
  8 Ritchie, Daniel           13 GFSC-NC              3:19.11    2:58.18  
                  40.17     1:25.87 (45.70)     2:12.38 (46.51)     2:58.18 (45.80)
  9 Wilson, Luke              13 YOTA-NC              3:04.81    2:58.39  
                  41.94     1:27.97 (46.03)     2:14.32 (46.35)     2:58.39 (44.07)
 10 Kilgallen, Ryan           13 YOTA-NC              3:22.08    3:06.14  
                  43.40     1:30.60 (47.20)     2:18.33 (47.73)     3:06.14 (47.81)
 11 Knight, Benjamin          14 YOTA-NC              3:10.21    3:07.50  
                  41.33     1:27.84 (46.51)     2:18.08 (50.24)     3:07.50 (49.42)
 12 Schwier, Jacob            13 GFSC-NC              3:15.76    3:15.49  
                  43.29     1:32.64 (49.35)     2:23.84 (51.20)     3:15.49 (51.65)
 -- Yang, Tyler               13 NCAC-NC              2:53.20         DQ  
                  40.08     1:24.42 (44.34)     2:11.48 (47.06)          DQ (45.52)
 -- Quaresma, David           13 GFSC-NC              3:20.11         DQ  
                  40.96     1:27.06 (46.10)     2:13.77 (46.71)          DQ (47.03)
 -- Adams, Jackson            13 YOTA-NC              2:52.65         DQ  
                  39.24     1:22.11 (42.87)     2:05.75 (43.64)          DQ (43.41)
 
Event 119  Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Reinhart, GG              15 MAC-NC               2:32.71    2:29.31  
                  34.03     1:11.81 (37.78)     1:50.54 (38.73)     2:29.31 (38.77)
  2 Maxwell, Angela           17 YOTA-NC              2:30.99    2:36.56  
                  36.07     1:16.22 (40.15)     1:57.52 (41.30)     2:36.56 (39.04)
  3 Bergstrom, Grace          17 YOTA-NC              2:34.08    2:43.38  
                  38.00     1:19.26 (41.26)     2:01.65 (42.39)     2:43.38 (41.73)
  4 Bardsley, Helena          15 MAC-NC               2:56.58    2:43.73  
                  38.13     1:18.94 (40.81)     2:00.99 (42.05)     2:43.73 (42.74)
  5 Posse, Madeline           17 YOTA-NC              2:52.36    2:45.84  
                  38.22     1:19.86 (41.64)     2:02.88 (43.02)     2:45.84 (42.96)
  6 Ortiz, Elaine             15 UNGF-NC              2:41.80    2:45.95  
                  37.45     1:19.27 (41.82)     2:02.39 (43.12)     2:45.95 (43.56)
  7 Patterson, Maranda        15 MAC-NC               2:52.63    2:51.45  
                  37.66     1:21.22 (43.56)     2:06.42 (45.20)     2:51.45 (45.03)
  8 Hedlund, Yseult           15 MAC-NC               2:52.42    2:51.51  
                  39.68     1:22.72 (43.04)     2:07.87 (45.15)     2:51.51 (43.64)
  9 Hedlund, Alienor          15 MAC-NC               2:55.28    2:53.23  
                  38.79     1:22.12 (43.33)     2:07.85 (45.73)     2:53.23 (45.38)
 10 Norris, Maddie            15 YOTA-NC              2:49.81    2:59.32  
                  40.81     1:25.55 (44.74)     2:11.29 (45.74)     2:59.32 (48.03)
 11 Webber, Caroline          15 YOTA-NC                   NT    3:07.84  
                  40.86     1:29.66 (48.80)     2:18.62 (48.96)     3:07.84 (49.22)
 12 Hays, Lindsey             15 GFSC-NC              3:12.07    3:11.10  
                  44.19     1:32.75 (48.56)     2:21.92 (49.17)     3:11.10 (49.18)
 
Event 120  Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Graham, Payton            18 MAC-NC               2:25.92    2:25.18  
                  33.34     1:10.91 (37.57)     1:48.61 (37.70)     2:25.18 (36.57)
  2 Ierston-Brown, Jacob      17 YOTA-NC              2:26.13    2:28.08  
                  31.91     1:09.46 (37.55)     1:48.39 (38.93)     2:28.08 (39.69)
  3 Keisler, Greyson          15 MAC-NC               2:36.99    2:32.60  
                  34.22     1:12.77 (38.55)     1:52.61 (39.84)     2:32.60 (39.99)
  4 Seelbach, Zach            16 NCAC-NC              2:33.41    2:32.82  
                  34.81     1:13.48 (38.67)     1:53.69 (40.21)     2:32.82 (39.13)
  5 Manley, Cooper            17 MAC-NC               2:34.32    2:35.09  
                  34.63     1:13.60 (38.97)     1:53.82 (40.22)     2:35.09 (41.27)
  6 Wills, Al                 16 MAC-NC               2:37.81    2:37.86  
                  36.42     1:17.11 (40.69)     1:57.58 (40.47)     2:37.86 (40.28)
  7 Cockman, Ethan            15 YOTA-NC              2:45.37    2:39.06  
                  35.76     1:16.01 (40.25)     1:58.32 (42.31)     2:39.06 (40.74)
  8 Carson, Davis             15 YOTA-NC              2:45.13    2:39.82  
                  36.89     1:16.72 (39.83)     1:58.76 (42.04)     2:39.82 (41.06)
  9 Ames, Caiden              15 GFSC-NC              2:41.34    2:43.27  
                  36.65     1:18.01 (41.36)     2:00.77 (42.76)     2:43.27 (42.50)
 10 Mealie, Matthew           15 YOTA-NC              2:46.29    2:45.66  
                  36.50     1:18.28 (41.78)     2:02.03 (43.75)     2:45.66 (43.63)
 11 Clippinger, Andrew        15 YOTA-NC              3:11.72    3:02.53  
                  40.38     1:24.00 (43.62)     2:11.46 (47.46)     3:02.53 (51.07)
 12 McCarthy, Zach            16 YOTA-NC                   NT    3:03.62  
                  40.93     1:27.19 (46.26)     2:16.59 (49.40)     3:03.62 (47.03)
 -- Schumacher, Will          17 YOTA-NC              3:24.09         DQ  
                  40.33     1:24.32 (43.99)     2:10.68 (46.36)          DQ (47.60)
 -- Brotherton, Luke          16 MAC-NC               2:28.99         DQ  
                  33.39     1:11.33 (37.94)     1:49.82 (38.49)          DQ (39.44)
 
Event 121  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Baric, Elizabeth          14 YOTA-NC                57.89      58.14  
                  27.36       58.14 (30.78)                                        
  2 Prather, Caroline         13 GFSC-NC                59.82      59.46  
                  28.54       59.46 (30.92)                                        
  3 Jean, Ashley              14 YOTA-NC              1:01.15      59.83  
                  29.03       59.83 (30.80)                                        
  4 McFee, Mattie             14 MAC-NC                 58.98      59.89  
                  28.48       59.89 (31.41)                                        
  5 McGlade, Kylie            14 GFSC-NC                59.09    1:00.37  
                  29.10     1:00.37 (31.27)                                        
  6 Cao, Emma                 13 YOTA-NC              1:00.09    1:00.58  
                  29.04     1:00.58 (31.54)                                        
  7 Smith, Clare              13 YOTA-NC              1:00.21    1:00.79  
                  29.44     1:00.79 (31.35)                                        
  8 Brown, Emily              14 MAC-NC               1:00.63    1:00.94  
                  28.92     1:00.94 (32.02)                                        
  9 Dease, Abby               14 UNCKS-NC               58.78    1:00.95  
                  29.28     1:00.95 (31.67)                                        
 10 Shannon, Abbie            14 YOTA-NC              1:03.71    1:02.22  
                  30.20     1:02.22 (32.02)                                        
 11 Ogren, Virginia           14 YOTA-NC              1:02.70    1:02.33  
                  29.90     1:02.33 (32.43)                                        
 12 Chando, Carin             14 YOTA-NC                59.10    1:02.78  
                  29.69     1:02.78 (33.09)                                        
 13 Sherer, Caroline          14 YOTA-NC              1:04.79    1:02.81  
                  30.63     1:02.81 (32.18)                                        
 14 Steele, Katherine         13 YOTA-NC              1:03.55    1:03.08  
                  30.27     1:03.08 (32.81)                                        
 15 Maughan, Amelia           13 NCAC-NC              1:04.93    1:03.19  
                  30.38     1:03.19 (32.81)                                        
 16 Baysden, Becca            13 YOTA-NC                59.80    1:03.39  
                  29.76     1:03.39 (33.63)                                        
 17 Jamshidi, Armita          14 LTNC-NC              1:03.17    1:03.78  
                  30.17     1:03.78 (33.61)                                        
 18 Davisball, Elizabeth      14 MAC-NC               1:05.04    1:03.86  
                  30.60     1:03.86 (33.26)                                        
 19 Eddleman, Lindsey         13 YOTA-NC              1:04.45    1:03.96  
                  30.90     1:03.96 (33.06)                                        
 20 Shanahan, Quinn           14 CKS-NC               1:04.34    1:04.23  
                  30.85     1:04.23 (33.38)                                        
 21 Noonan, Ilaria            14 YOTA-NC              1:05.09    1:04.30  
                  30.65     1:04.30 (33.65)                                        
 22 Jacobs, Audrey            14 PAST-NC              1:01.84    1:04.60  
                  30.49     1:04.60 (34.11)                                        
 23 Roberts, Cameron          13 YOTA-NC              1:06.73    1:05.18  
                  30.57     1:05.18 (34.61)                                        
 24 Serrano, Emma             13 YOTA-NC              1:17.39    1:05.32  
                  31.07     1:05.32 (34.25)                                        
 25 Foye, Katie               14 YOTA-NC              1:02.89    1:05.50  
                  31.76     1:05.50 (33.74)                                        
 26 Jones, Annabeth           14 YOTA-NC              1:01.03    1:06.23  
                  30.59     1:06.23 (35.64)                                        
 27 Holmes, Mary              13 NCAC-NC              1:07.18    1:06.29  
                  31.93     1:06.29 (34.36)                                        
 28 Thomasson, Anna           13 GFSC-NC              1:07.27    1:06.44  
                  31.48     1:06.44 (34.96)                                        
 29 Walker, Meghan            14 YOTA-NC              1:04.71    1:06.65  
                  31.60     1:06.65 (35.05)                                        
 30 Humbert, Ella             13 YOTA-NC              1:03.67    1:06.69  
                  30.67     1:06.69 (36.02)                                        
 31 Melton, Emily             13 GFSC-NC              1:06.92    1:06.76  
                  31.90     1:06.76 (34.86)                                        
 32 Hill, Lily                13 YOTA-NC              1:08.50    1:07.04  
                  32.62     1:07.04 (34.42)                                        
 33 Hicks, Sarah              13 PAST-NC              1:06.48    1:07.07  
                  31.84     1:07.07 (35.23)                                        
 34 Kelley, Anna              14 YOTA-NC              1:06.31    1:07.17  
                  31.55     1:07.17 (35.62)                                        
 35 Berreth, Kate             14 YOTA-NC              1:09.94    1:07.32  
                  32.61     1:07.32 (34.71)                                        
 36 Salazar, Lauren           13 YOTA-NC              1:09.97    1:07.44  
                  32.95     1:07.44 (34.49)                                        
 37 Kota, Emma                13 YOTA-NC              1:07.47    1:07.60  
                  32.75     1:07.60 (34.85)                                        
 38 Satterfield, Carter       14 YOTA-NC              1:05.57    1:07.67  
                  32.54     1:07.67 (35.13)                                        
 39 Inge, Bethany             13 YOTA-NC              1:15.60    1:07.88  
                  32.54     1:07.88 (35.34)                                        
 40 Tingelstad, Anna          14 YOTA-NC                   NT    1:08.90  
                  32.53     1:08.90 (36.37)                                        
 41 Dhillion, Anika           13 LTNC-NC              1:09.31    1:09.92  
                  33.12     1:09.92 (36.80)                                        
 42 Biccum, Samantha          13 YOTA-NC              1:13.16    1:10.45  
                  32.95     1:10.45 (37.50)                                        
 43 Nolan, Libby              13 YOTA-NC              1:11.83    1:10.73  
                  33.94     1:10.73 (36.79)                                        
 44 Scott, Cori               13 YOTA-NC              1:10.96    1:11.48  
                  34.99     1:11.48 (36.49)                                        
 45 Barrett, Nora             13 NCAC-NC              1:12.37    1:11.55  
                  33.64     1:11.55 (37.91)                                        
 46 Mitchell, Taylor          14 YOTA-NC              1:23.33    1:12.06  
                  33.99     1:12.06 (38.07)                                        
 47 Vargas, Melanie           13 LTNC-NC              1:14.05    1:12.80  
                  34.07     1:12.80 (38.73)                                        
 48 Stroud, Taylor            14 YOTA-NC              1:15.62    1:13.51  
                  34.96     1:13.51 (38.55)                                        
 49 Reilly, Tyler             13 LTNC-NC              1:14.43    1:13.63  
                  34.88     1:13.63 (38.75)                                        
 50 Parker, Emily             13 YOTA-NC                   NT    1:17.07  
                  36.60     1:17.07 (40.47)                                        
 51 Gualteros, Rose           13 PAST-NC              1:30.50    1:20.10  
                  37.14     1:20.10 (42.96)                                        
 52 Howard, Chloe             13 YOTA-NC                   NT    1:21.26  
                  39.03     1:21.26 (42.23)                                        
 
Event 122  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bacon, Tate               13 GFSC-NC                54.10      53.66  
                  25.69       53.66 (27.97)                                        
  2 Grigat, Lucas             14 MAC-NC                 53.66      54.26  
                  25.92       54.26 (28.34)                                        
  3 Moore, Mackenzie          13 NCAC-NC                56.54      55.83  
                  26.72       55.83 (29.11)                                        
  4 Gleason, Declan           14 YOTA-NC              1:01.79      57.28  
                  27.29       57.28 (29.99)                                        
  5 Bock, Michael             14 YOTA-NC                57.56      57.47  
                  27.24       57.47 (30.23)                                        
  6 Pena, Wyatt               14 YOTA-NC                58.05      57.60  
                  27.64       57.60 (29.96)                                        
  7 Nolet, Alec               13 YOTA-NC                57.97      57.90  
                  27.22       57.90 (30.68)                                        
  8 Smith, Ben                13 YOTA-NC              1:00.12      58.06  
                  28.26       58.06 (29.80)                                        
  9 Roessler, Stewart         14 NCAC-NC                59.77      58.69  
                  28.24       58.69 (30.45)                                        
 10 Beasley, Basha            13 YOTA-NC                59.61      58.92  
 11 Lee, Henry                13 YOTA-NC              1:01.72      58.98  
                  28.02       58.98 (30.96)                                        
 12 Epps, Jimmy               14 YOTA-NC                59.10      59.04  
                  28.53       59.04 (30.51)                                        
 13 Ascher, Benjamin          14 NCAC-NC              1:00.17      59.17  
                  28.23       59.17 (30.94)                                        
 14 Hicks, Jackson            14 PAST-NC              1:00.51      59.41  
                  28.49       59.41 (30.92)                                        
 15 Liang, Jonathan           13 YOTA-NC                58.08      59.83  
                  28.28       59.83 (31.55)                                        
 16 Olson, Sammy              13 YOTA-NC              1:00.75    1:00.00  
                  28.87     1:00.00 (31.13)                                        
 17 Quaresma, David           13 GFSC-NC                59.03    1:00.43  
                  28.80     1:00.43 (31.63)                                        
 18 Godwin, Drew              14 YOTA-NC                59.62    1:00.47  
                  28.38     1:00.47 (32.09)                                        
 19 Schwier, Jacob            13 GFSC-NC              1:01.22    1:00.57  
                  29.55     1:00.57 (31.02)                                        
 20 Ritchie, Daniel           13 GFSC-NC              1:02.48    1:00.61  
                  28.93     1:00.61 (31.68)                                        
 21 Miller, Shawn             14 YOTA-NC                59.90    1:00.94  
                  28.75     1:00.94 (32.19)                                        
 22 Walker, Ryan              14 YOTA-NC              1:00.05    1:01.51  
                  29.14     1:01.51 (32.37)                                        
 23 Shanahan, Jay             14 CKS-NC               1:03.00    1:01.63  
                  29.02     1:01.63 (32.61)                                        
 24 Nicholson, Graham         14 NCAC-NC              1:02.06    1:02.00  
                  29.74     1:02.00 (32.26)                                        
 25 Hagen, Jackson            13 NCAC-NC              1:05.75    1:02.43  
                  30.03     1:02.43 (32.40)                                        
 26 Kilgallen, Ryan           13 YOTA-NC              1:01.84    1:02.54  
                  30.29     1:02.54 (32.25)                                        
 27 Abdul-Haqq, TaHa          14 YOTA-NC              1:04.38    1:03.25  
                  29.83     1:03.25 (33.42)                                        
 28 Lyman, Jackson            13 YOTA-NC              1:09.90    1:03.32  
                  31.10     1:03.32 (32.22)                                        
 29 Adams, Jackson            13 YOTA-NC              1:03.95    1:03.54  
                  30.05     1:03.54 (33.49)                                        
 30 Hebacker, Ben             13 YOTA-NC              1:09.42    1:04.09  
                  31.05     1:04.09 (33.04)                                        
 31 Vawter, Solomon           14 YOTA-NC              1:09.02    1:05.97  
                  32.20     1:05.97 (33.77)                                        
 32 Li, Kevin                 13 NCAC-NC              1:15.59    1:06.66  
                  31.05     1:06.66 (35.61)                                        
 33 Miller, Joseph            13 YOTA-NC              1:07.43    1:06.80  
                  31.33     1:06.80 (35.47)                                        
 34 Sugarbaker, Ben           13 NCAC-NC              1:12.10    1:06.82  
                  31.90     1:06.82 (34.92)                                        
 35 Demilia, Ryan             13 GFSC-NC              1:05.80    1:07.64  
                  33.12     1:07.64 (34.52)                                        
 36 Yang, Tyler               13 NCAC-NC              1:08.61    1:08.05  
                  32.87     1:08.05 (35.18)                                        
 37 Knight, Benjamin          14 YOTA-NC              1:12.90    1:09.16  
                  32.72     1:09.16 (36.44)                                        
 38 Sukhanov, Tim             14 LTNC-NC                   NT    1:09.32  
                  32.67     1:09.32 (36.65)                                        
 39 Biccum, Gavin             13 YOTA-NC              1:12.91    1:09.84  
                  33.30     1:09.84 (36.54)                                        
 40 Wilson, Luke              13 YOTA-NC              1:11.53    1:10.34  
                  34.12     1:10.34 (36.22)                                        
 -- Merillat, Caleb           14 UNPA-NC              1:18.49         DQ  
                  29.94          DQ (33.54)                                        
 
Event 123  Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 DiPangrazio, Sarah        17 MAC-NC                 55.10      54.84  
                  26.40       54.84 (28.44)                                        
  2 Walker, Alexis            15 YOTA-NC                53.49      55.87  
                  27.09       55.87 (28.78)                                        
  3 Myhrvold, Mathea          16 YOTA-NC                53.51      56.00  
                  26.96       56.00 (29.04)                                        
  4 Murtaugh, Emma            15 YOTA-NC                53.12      56.08  
                  27.24       56.08 (28.84)                                        
  5 Tolchin, Kelsey           15 MAC-NC                 54.89      56.42  
                  27.31       56.42 (29.11)                                        
  6 Steffens, Amelia          15 MAC-NC                 57.88      56.84  
                  27.40       56.84 (29.44)                                        
  7 Maxwell, Angela           17 YOTA-NC                57.07      57.26  
                  27.65       57.26 (29.61)                                        
  8 Soleo, Lauren             17 YOTA-NC                53.99      57.42  
                  27.87       57.42 (29.55)                                        
  9 Bergstrom, Grace          17 YOTA-NC                53.62      57.68  
                  27.98       57.68 (29.70)                                        
 10 Scalise, Annabeth         15 MAC-NC                 57.58      57.84  
                  27.82       57.84 (30.02)                                        
 11 Whiteman, Molly           16 YOTA-NC                55.11      58.02  
                  27.70       58.02 (30.32)                                        
 12 Calder, Lexi              15 MAC-NC                 54.99      58.21  
                  27.94       58.21 (30.27)                                        
 13 Ortiz, Elaine             15 UNGF-NC                59.61      58.25  
                  28.03       58.25 (30.22)                                        
 14 Martinson, Brynn          15 MAC-NC                 56.24      58.26  
                  28.45       58.26 (29.81)                                        
 15 Carrigan, Anna            17 YOTA-NC                55.73      58.45  
                  27.72       58.45 (30.73)                                        
 16 Wordsworth, Allison       17 MAC-NC                 58.59      59.03  
                  28.56       59.03 (30.47)                                        
 17 Reinhart, GG              15 MAC-NC                 59.70      59.13  
                  28.68       59.13 (30.45)                                        
 18 Eagle, Sami               17 MAC-NC                 56.97      59.18  
                  28.38       59.18 (30.80)                                        
 19 Jordan, Veronika          15 MAC-NC                 59.59      59.25  
                  28.27       59.25 (30.98)                                        
 20 Morgan, Kylie             17 MAC-NC                 54.85      59.47  
                  28.20       59.47 (31.27)                                        
 21 Miechkowski, Juliet       15 MAC-NC                 56.44    1:00.00  
                  28.51     1:00.00 (31.49)                                        
 22 Noonan, Mia               16 MAC-NC               1:00.54    1:00.02  
                  28.82     1:00.02 (31.20)                                        
 23 Carey, Madeline           15 MAC-NC               1:00.70    1:00.10  
                  29.31     1:00.10 (30.79)                                        
 24 Chando, Terese            17 YOTA-NC                55.65    1:00.19  
                  27.83     1:00.19 (32.36)                                        
 25 Wilkowski, Katie          15 MAC-NC                 58.50    1:00.22  
                  28.87     1:00.22 (31.35)                                        
 26 Macfee, Caroline          16 MAC-NC                 56.92    1:00.36  
                  28.93     1:00.36 (31.43)                                        
 27 Rowe, Victoria            17 MAC-NC                 57.04    1:00.87  
                  29.19     1:00.87 (31.68)                                        
 28 Bayle, Lauren             16 YOTA-NC              1:00.14    1:00.88  
                  28.90     1:00.88 (31.98)                                        
 29 Bardsley, Helena          15 MAC-NC               1:00.49    1:01.25  
                  29.55     1:01.25 (31.70)                                        
 30 Ravi, Sreshta             15 MAC-NC                 58.60    1:01.28  
                  29.12     1:01.28 (32.16)                                        
 31 Clodfelter, Laney         16 MAC-NC                 58.50    1:01.37  
                  29.72     1:01.37 (31.65)                                        
 32 Patil, Akshita            16 MAC-NC                 57.64    1:01.45  
                  28.61     1:01.45 (32.84)                                        
 33 Cao, Madorie              15 YOTA-NC              1:00.20    1:01.51  
                  29.64     1:01.51 (31.87)                                        
 34 Llerenas, Maria           15 MAC-NC               1:03.82    1:01.94  
                  30.08     1:01.94 (31.86)                                        
 35 Qualls, Stephanie         15 MAC-NC               1:00.92    1:02.26  
                  30.03     1:02.26 (32.23)                                        
 36 Cole, Kali                17 MAC-NC                 58.80    1:02.34  
                  29.88     1:02.34 (32.46)                                        
 37 Volpe, Bella              17 YOTA-NC                58.94    1:02.75  
                  30.27     1:02.75 (32.48)                                        
 38 Ormiston, Abby            15 MAC-NC               1:00.82    1:02.82  
                  29.96     1:02.82 (32.86)                                        
 39 Durham, Grace             16 MAC-NC                 59.36    1:02.94  
                  30.00     1:02.94 (32.94)                                        
 40 Weinstein, Ashley         17 MAC-NC                 58.11    1:03.22  
                  29.90     1:03.22 (33.32)                                        
 41 Welch, Abigail            15 MAC-NC                 58.43    1:03.70  
                  30.66     1:03.70 (33.04)                                        
 42 Shaffer, Lauren           15 YOTA-NC              1:04.01    1:04.10  
                  30.97     1:04.10 (33.13)                                        
 43 Fisher, Hannah            15 MAC-NC               1:03.02    1:04.16  
                  30.32     1:04.16 (33.84)                                        
 44 Hatlem, Emma              15 MAC-NC               1:04.11    1:04.43  
                  31.35     1:04.43 (33.08)                                        
 45 Powell, Olivia            15 MAC-NC               1:00.55    1:04.52  
                  30.87     1:04.52 (33.65)                                        
 46 Ivery, Raivyn             15 YOTA-NC              1:04.10    1:05.77  
                  31.25     1:05.77 (34.52)                                        
 47 Norris, Maddie            15 YOTA-NC              1:01.65    1:06.50  
                  31.84     1:06.50 (34.66)                                        
 48 Hicks, Neely              15 MAC-NC               1:05.15    1:06.96  
                  31.83     1:06.96 (35.13)                                        
 49 Hays, Lindsey             15 GFSC-NC              1:06.75    1:07.15  
                  31.70     1:07.15 (35.45)                                        
 50 O'Brien, Annie            15 NCAC-NC              1:02.93    1:08.08  
                  32.00     1:08.08 (36.08)                                        
 51 Rynne, Molly              15 MAC-NC               1:06.39    1:09.43  
                  33.58     1:09.43 (35.85)                                        
 52 Webber, Caroline          15 YOTA-NC                   NT    1:10.02  
                  33.41     1:10.02 (36.61)                                        
 53 Lima, Melissa             16 YOTA-NC              1:16.74    1:15.82  
                  35.45     1:15.82 (40.37)                                        
 54 Gualteros, Claire         15 PAST-NC                   NT    1:19.33  
                  36.41     1:19.33 (42.92)                                        
 
Event 124  Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brown, Taye               16 YOTA-NC                46.79      49.64  
                  23.83       49.64 (25.81)                                        
  2 Ansede, Logan             17 YOTA-NC                48.12      50.21  
                  24.61       50.21 (25.60)                                        
  3 Berkowitz, Jeremy         16 YOTA-NC                49.98      50.56  
                  24.48       50.56 (26.08)                                        
  4 Lawton, Nick              17 YOTA-NC                49.35      50.98  
                  24.66       50.98 (26.32)                                        
  5 Root, Hunter              18 MAC-NC                 49.40      51.10  
                  24.51       51.10 (26.59)                                        
  6 Batson, Adam              17 YOTA-NC                49.12      51.15  
                  24.97       51.15 (26.18)                                        
  7 Wright, Thomas            18 YOTA-NC                50.18      51.34  
                  24.99       51.34 (26.35)                                        
  8 Forgrave, Zack            17 YOTA-NC                52.68      52.61  
                  25.71       52.61 (26.90)                                        
  9 McCormick, Nathan         16 MAC-NC                 52.02      52.89  
                  25.40       52.89 (27.49)                                        
 10 Ryan, Gaige               15 MAC-NC                 52.65      53.05  
                  25.52       53.05 (27.53)                                        
 11 Ford, Nathan              15 MAC-NC                 53.42      53.17  
                  25.92       53.17 (27.25)                                        
 12 Chestnutt, Ryan           16 MAC-NC                 53.88      53.50  
                  25.78       53.50 (27.72)                                        
 13 Charrette, Connor         16 MAC-NC                 51.11      53.59  
                  25.60       53.59 (27.99)                                        
 14 Crew, John                15 MAC-NC                 54.62      53.60  
                  26.08       53.60 (27.52)                                        
 15 Carroll, AJ               16 YOTA-NC                49.52      53.76  
                  25.81       53.76 (27.95)                                        
 16 Valles, Jadon             15 GFSC-NC                53.56      53.94  
                  26.11       53.94 (27.83)                                        
 17 Park, Luke                16 MAC-NC                 52.30      54.22  
                  26.00       54.22 (28.22)                                        
 18 Stillman, Beckett         16 MAC-NC                 53.23      54.23  
                  26.20       54.23 (28.03)                                        
 19 Monteith, Canaan          17 MAC-NC                 53.58      54.30  
                  25.86       54.30 (28.44)                                        
 20 Wade, Tristan             16 YOTA-NC                55.52      54.44  
                  25.86       54.44 (28.58)                                        
 21 Druhan, Ben               16 MAC-NC                 53.07      54.55  
                  26.33       54.55 (28.22)                                        
 21 Vogel, Chris              18 YOTA-NC                54.92      54.55  
                  26.15       54.55 (28.40)                                        
 23 Patton, Cole              15 MAC-NC                 54.06      54.63  
                  26.25       54.63 (28.38)                                        
 24 Cole, Jacob               17 UNMAC-NC               53.29      55.31  
                  26.76       55.31 (28.55)                                        
 25 Wilhelm, Alex             15 MAC-NC                 57.60      55.60  
                  27.19       55.60 (28.41)                                        
 26 Ariosto, Spencer          16 YOTA-NC                   NT      55.87  
                  25.92       55.87 (29.95)                                        
 27 Day, Collin               15 YOTA-NC                58.65      55.99  
                  27.17       55.99 (28.82)                                        
 28 Bartro, Grady             16 MAC-NC                 58.16      56.20  
                  26.83       56.20 (29.37)                                        
 29 Jeffries, Andrew          15 YOTA-NC                58.95      56.32  
                  27.06       56.32 (29.26)                                        
 30 Otero, Marco              18 LTNC-NC                54.92      56.35  
                  27.61       56.35 (28.74)                                        
 31 Cockman, Ethan            15 YOTA-NC                56.17      56.37  
                  27.44       56.37 (28.93)                                        
 32 ElHamahmy, Alex           16 MAC-NC                 54.54      56.44  
                  26.87       56.44 (29.57)                                        
 33 Blanton, Zach             16 MAC-NC                 54.04      56.60  
                  26.98       56.60 (29.62)                                        
 34 Buchoux, Adrien           16 MAC-NC                 55.01      57.28  
                  27.41       57.28 (29.87)                                        
 35 Wilson, Ben               16 YOTA-NC                57.21      57.40  
                  27.78       57.40 (29.62)                                        
 36 McCarthy, Zach            16 YOTA-NC              1:00.33      57.47  
                  27.69       57.47 (29.78)                                        
 37 Clem, Walker              16 MAC-NC                 54.99      57.72  
                  27.62       57.72 (30.10)                                        
 38 Kiral, David              16 MAC-NC               1:01.62      57.90  
                  28.16       57.90 (29.74)                                        
 39 Languell, Cole            15 MAC-NC               1:05.67      58.05  
                  27.54       58.05 (30.51)                                        
 40 Redvanly, Thomas          15 MAC-NC                 56.93      58.11  
                  28.04       58.11 (30.07)                                        
 41 Ames, Caiden              15 GFSC-NC                57.40      58.37  
                  28.05       58.37 (30.32)                                        
 42 Chin, Jaden               15 MAC-NC                 56.06      58.43  
                  28.13       58.43 (30.30)                                        
 43 Hammer, Victor            15 YOTA-NC              1:03.02      58.56  
                  28.38       58.56 (30.18)                                        
 44 Seelbach, Zach            16 NCAC-NC                54.21      58.80  
                  27.87       58.80 (30.93)                                        
 45 Delehanty, Ryan           15 MAC-NC                 57.95      59.23  
                  28.98       59.23 (30.25)                                        
 46 Wills, Al                 16 MAC-NC                 58.69      59.25  
                  28.80       59.25 (30.45)                                        
 47 Suminguit, Jake           16 MAC-NC               1:01.72      59.33  
                  29.01       59.33 (30.32)                                        
 48 Shanmuganathan, Shaswath  15 YOTA-NC                58.30      59.60  
                  28.65       59.60 (30.95)                                        
 49 Mealie, Matthew           15 YOTA-NC                59.37      59.67  
                  28.65       59.67 (31.02)                                        
 50 Nichols, Colter           15 MAC-NC                 56.99    1:00.75  
                  29.29     1:00.75 (31.46)                                        
 51 Otero, Santiago           16 LTNC-NC              1:00.84    1:01.23  
                  29.23     1:01.23 (32.00)                                        
 52 Macha, Pranesh            15 YOTA-NC                59.61    1:01.35  
                  29.29     1:01.35 (32.06)                                        
 53 Schumacher, Will          17 YOTA-NC              2:07.57    1:02.13  
                  29.77     1:02.13 (32.36)                                        
 54 Clippinger, Andrew        15 YOTA-NC              1:08.16    1:05.71  
                  31.49     1:05.71 (34.22)                                        
 55 Jakubowski, Trevor        15 MAC-NC               1:12.18    1:06.92  
                  31.19     1:06.92 (35.73)                                        
 
Event 125  Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McFee, Mattie             14 MAC-NC               2:27.19    2:26.15  
                  31.81     1:08.89 (37.08)     1:52.03 (43.14)     2:26.15 (34.12)
  2 Gyure, Keenan             13 YOTA-NC              2:31.52    2:26.34  
                  31.65     1:09.38 (37.73)     1:53.91 (44.53)     2:26.34 (32.43)
  3 McGlade, Kylie            14 GFSC-NC              2:32.89    2:29.12  
                  34.33     1:12.62 (38.29)     1:55.77 (43.15)     2:29.12 (33.35)
  4 Shannon, Abbie            14 YOTA-NC              2:28.57    2:29.48  
                  33.75     1:12.51 (38.76)     1:54.69 (42.18)     2:29.48 (34.79)
  5 Cao, Emma                 13 YOTA-NC              2:29.38    2:30.00  
                  33.85     1:13.32 (39.47)     1:57.10 (43.78)     2:30.00 (32.90)
  6 Brown, Emily              14 MAC-NC               2:32.57    2:30.14  
                  32.30     1:09.72 (37.42)     1:56.75 (47.03)     2:30.14 (33.39)
  7 Secan, Rachel             14 YOTA-NC                   NT    2:32.22  
                  34.02     1:12.51 (38.49)     1:56.64 (44.13)     2:32.22 (35.58)
  8 Ogren, Virginia           14 YOTA-NC              2:35.78    2:34.03  
                  34.86     1:13.04 (38.18)     1:58.22 (45.18)     2:34.03 (35.81)
  9 Caulway, Madeline         14 YOTA-NC              2:34.25    2:35.81  
                  33.16     1:14.21 (41.05)     2:00.36 (46.15)     2:35.81 (35.45)
 10 Walker, Meghan            14 YOTA-NC              2:36.33    2:36.57  
                  35.36     1:16.00 (40.64)     2:01.05 (45.05)     2:36.57 (35.52)
 11 Baysden, Becca            13 YOTA-NC              2:40.65    2:36.60  
                  34.67     1:15.49 (40.82)     2:01.56 (46.07)     2:36.60 (35.04)
 12 Serrano, Emma             13 YOTA-NC              2:45.09    2:37.72  
                  37.41     1:15.84 (38.43)     2:01.59 (45.75)     2:37.72 (36.13)
 13 Foye, Katie               14 YOTA-NC              2:38.38    2:39.22  
                  37.49     1:18.62 (41.13)     2:03.86 (45.24)     2:39.22 (35.36)
 14 Davisball, Elizabeth      14 MAC-NC               2:40.04    2:39.40  
                  37.37     1:16.85 (39.48)     2:05.00 (48.15)     2:39.40 (34.40)
 15 Kilgallen, Emily          13 YOTA-NC              2:40.66    2:40.23  
                  36.31     1:14.77 (38.46)     2:04.40 (49.63)     2:40.23 (35.83)
 16 Noonan, Ilaria            14 YOTA-NC              2:45.50    2:40.95  
                  36.02     1:15.53 (39.51)     2:04.10 (48.57)     2:40.95 (36.85)
 17 Steele, Katherine         13 YOTA-NC              2:39.75    2:42.14  
                  37.03     1:18.31 (41.28)     2:07.57 (49.26)     2:42.14 (34.57)
 18 Chando, Carin             14 YOTA-NC              2:41.45    2:42.19  
                  38.61     1:19.79 (41.18)     2:07.93 (48.14)     2:42.19 (34.26)
 19 Jacobs, Audrey            14 PAST-NC              2:42.49    2:44.19  
                  33.07     1:14.37 (41.30)     2:05.22 (50.85)     2:44.19 (38.97)
 20 Kota, Emma                13 YOTA-NC              2:41.14    2:44.26  
                  36.63     1:18.74 (42.11)     2:07.74 (49.00)     2:44.26 (36.52)
 21 Inge, Bethany             13 YOTA-NC              2:55.45    2:46.21  
                  34.93     1:18.03 (43.10)     2:07.42 (49.39)     2:46.21 (38.79)
 22 Berreth, Kate             14 YOTA-NC              2:48.96    2:47.15  
                  39.00     1:21.11 (42.11)     2:09.27 (48.16)     2:47.15 (37.88)
 23 Roberts, Cameron          13 YOTA-NC              2:47.26    2:47.34  
                  38.69     1:21.96 (43.27)     2:11.65 (49.69)     2:47.34 (35.69)
 24 Kelley, Anna              14 YOTA-NC              2:55.15    2:49.54  
                  39.40     1:21.05 (41.65)     2:11.07 (50.02)     2:49.54 (38.47)
 25 Dhillion, Anika           13 LTNC-NC              3:00.65    2:53.07  
                  37.92     1:22.75 (44.83)     2:12.74 (49.99)     2:53.07 (40.33)
 26 Nolan, Libby              13 YOTA-NC              2:48.87    2:54.54  
                  38.45     1:25.73 (47.28)     2:13.02 (47.29)     2:54.54 (41.52)
 27 Tingelstad, Anna          14 YOTA-NC                   NT    2:55.60  
                  37.23     1:22.84 (45.61)   2:55.60 (1:32.76)                    
 28 Hill, Lily                13 YOTA-NC              2:56.32    2:59.39  
                  42.58     1:32.13 (49.55)     2:21.96 (49.83)     2:59.39 (37.43)
 29 Barrett, Nora             13 NCAC-NC              2:56.40    3:00.93  
                  44.36     1:28.77 (44.41)     2:19.31 (50.54)     3:00.93 (41.62)
 30 Reilly, Tyler             13 LTNC-NC                   NT    3:03.76  
                  38.95     1:27.93 (48.98)     2:22.58 (54.65)     3:03.76 (41.18)
 31 Scott, Cori               13 YOTA-NC                   NT    3:06.93  
                  41.79     1:30.10 (48.31)     2:27.09 (56.99)     3:06.93 (39.84)
 32 Parker, Emily             13 YOTA-NC                   NT    3:07.01  
                  42.86     1:31.06 (48.20)     2:25.36 (54.30)     3:07.01 (41.65)
 33 Stroud, Taylor            14 YOTA-NC              3:09.47    3:07.07  
                  43.44     1:29.00 (45.56)     2:26.49 (57.49)     3:07.07 (40.58)
 34 Howard, Chloe             13 YOTA-NC                   NT    3:26.78  
                  45.46     1:36.23 (50.77)   3:26.78 (1:50.55)                    
 
Event 126  Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Grigat, Lucas             14 MAC-NC               2:06.38    2:12.45  
                  28.83     1:03.69 (34.86)     1:42.07 (38.38)     2:12.45 (30.38)
  2 Gleason, Declan           14 YOTA-NC              2:18.45    2:14.02  
                  29.39     1:05.71 (36.32)     1:43.36 (37.65)     2:14.02 (30.66)
  3 Soroka, Landon            14 YOTA-NC              2:16.84    2:17.76  
                  31.19     1:07.54 (36.35)     1:47.82 (40.28)     2:17.76 (29.94)
  4 Pena, Wyatt               14 YOTA-NC              2:20.92    2:18.68  
                  30.34     1:04.29 (33.95)     1:47.57 (43.28)     2:18.68 (31.11)
  5 Hocutt, Alex              14 MAC-NC               2:28.71    2:20.05  
                  28.65     1:04.73 (36.08)     1:48.41 (43.68)     2:20.05 (31.64)
  6 Moore, Mackenzie          13 NCAC-NC              2:24.07    2:20.32  
                  30.46     1:05.87 (35.41)     1:47.01 (41.14)     2:20.32 (33.31)
  7 Lee, Henry                13 YOTA-NC              2:28.10    2:24.78  
                  30.77     1:07.78 (37.01)     1:50.35 (42.57)     2:24.78 (34.43)
  8 Nicholson, Graham         14 NCAC-NC              2:29.73    2:26.26  
                  31.93     1:10.37 (38.44)     1:51.77 (41.40)     2:26.26 (34.49)
  9 Liang, Jonathan           13 YOTA-NC              2:27.17    2:26.75  
                  31.43     1:09.60 (38.17)     1:54.17 (44.57)     2:26.75 (32.58)
 10 Adams, Jackson            13 YOTA-NC              2:40.37    2:36.14  
                  35.51     1:16.07 (40.56)     2:00.57 (44.50)     2:36.14 (35.57)
 11 Ritchie, Daniel           13 GFSC-NC              2:41.08    2:36.60  
                  35.20     1:18.49 (43.29)     2:05.64 (47.15)     2:36.60 (30.96)
 12 Lyman, Jackson            13 YOTA-NC              2:47.13    2:38.18  
                  35.93     1:15.58 (39.65)     2:02.76 (47.18)     2:38.18 (35.42)
 13 Kilgallen, Ryan           13 YOTA-NC              2:40.37    2:41.06  
                  36.95     1:19.75 (42.80)     2:07.41 (47.66)     2:41.06 (33.65)
 14 Li, Kevin                 13 NCAC-NC              2:49.58    2:44.84  
                  35.54     1:17.58 (42.04)     2:07.07 (49.49)     2:44.84 (37.77)
 15 Vawter, Solomon           14 YOTA-NC              2:48.90    2:49.84  
                  36.95     1:19.07 (42.12)     2:10.06 (50.99)     2:49.84 (39.78)
 16 Miller, Joseph            13 YOTA-NC              2:54.50    2:50.30  
                  38.17     1:21.79 (43.62)     2:13.79 (52.00)     2:50.30 (36.51)
 17 Wilson, Luke              13 YOTA-NC              2:54.06    2:53.64  
                  43.21     1:30.42 (47.21)     2:16.35 (45.93)     2:53.64 (37.29)
 18 Biccum, Gavin             13 YOTA-NC              3:04.81    3:01.28  
                  39.37     1:26.73 (47.36)     2:22.35 (55.62)     3:01.28 (38.93)
 
Event 127  Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Carrigan, Anna            17 YOTA-NC              2:14.47    2:18.34  
                  29.51     1:04.25 (34.74)     1:45.38 (41.13)     2:18.34 (32.96)
  2 Reinhart, GG              15 MAC-NC               2:26.36    2:19.15  
                  31.11     1:07.15 (36.04)     1:46.07 (38.92)     2:19.15 (33.08)
  3 Steffens, Amelia          15 MAC-NC               2:16.85    2:19.23  
                  28.94     1:04.93 (35.99)     1:47.00 (42.07)     2:19.23 (32.23)
  4 Myhrvold, Mathea          16 YOTA-NC              2:19.77    2:20.49  
                  30.47     1:05.14 (34.67)     1:49.17 (44.03)     2:20.49 (31.32)
  5 Murtaugh, Emma            15 YOTA-NC              2:18.35    2:21.39  
                  31.22     1:07.52 (36.30)     1:50.22 (42.70)     2:21.39 (31.17)
  6 Calder, Lexi              15 MAC-NC               2:15.77    2:21.75  
                  30.43     1:06.82 (36.39)     1:48.76 (41.94)     2:21.75 (32.99)
  7 Posse, Madeline           17 YOTA-NC              2:24.11    2:23.74  
                  30.87     1:07.86 (36.99)     1:51.57 (43.71)     2:23.74 (32.17)
  8 Tolchin, Kelsey           15 MAC-NC               2:19.89    2:24.49  
                  31.12     1:06.92 (35.80)     1:50.68 (43.76)     2:24.49 (33.81)
  9 Ravi, Sreshta             15 MAC-NC               2:21.19    2:25.56  
                  29.64     1:07.83 (38.19)     1:50.51 (42.68)     2:25.56 (35.05)
 10 Miechkowski, Juliet       15 MAC-NC               2:18.66    2:25.70  
                  31.03     1:08.35 (37.32)     1:50.82 (42.47)     2:25.70 (34.88)
 11 Qualls, Stephanie         15 MAC-NC               2:34.41    2:25.76  
                  33.00     1:11.52 (38.52)     1:53.97 (42.45)     2:25.76 (31.79)
 12 Martinson, Brynn          15 MAC-NC               2:19.71    2:25.78  
                  31.31     1:10.15 (38.84)     1:53.17 (43.02)     2:25.78 (32.61)
 13 Morgan, Kylie             17 MAC-NC               2:21.58    2:26.79  
                  30.43     1:08.62 (38.19)     1:54.57 (45.95)     2:26.79 (32.22)
 14 DeCann, Abby              15 MAC-NC               2:24.93    2:27.63  
                  31.67     1:10.01 (38.34)     1:54.99 (44.98)     2:27.63 (32.64)
 15 Patil, Akshita            16 MAC-NC               2:24.41    2:28.04  
                  30.78     1:10.25 (39.47)     1:54.98 (44.73)     2:28.04 (33.06)
 16 Welch, Abigail            15 MAC-NC               2:21.63    2:28.33  
                  31.11     1:09.17 (38.06)     1:53.81 (44.64)     2:28.33 (34.52)
 17 Bardsley, Helena          15 MAC-NC               2:28.42    2:28.54  
                  32.58     1:11.88 (39.30)     1:54.55 (42.67)     2:28.54 (33.99)
 18 Scalise, Annabeth         15 MAC-NC               2:17.35    2:28.76  
                  32.78     1:10.88 (38.10)     1:54.46 (43.58)     2:28.76 (34.30)
 19 Powell, Olivia            15 MAC-NC               2:26.92    2:29.86  
                  32.93     1:11.23 (38.30)     1:55.66 (44.43)     2:29.86 (34.20)
 20 Wordsworth, Allison       17 MAC-NC               2:30.65    2:30.35  
                  33.61     1:13.08 (39.47)     1:58.41 (45.33)     2:30.35 (31.94)
 21 Durham, Grace             16 MAC-NC               2:20.01    2:30.41  
                  30.71     1:08.80 (38.09)     1:54.79 (45.99)     2:30.41 (35.62)
 22 Ormiston, Abby            15 MAC-NC               2:32.28    2:30.68  
                  33.22     1:12.20 (38.98)     1:57.71 (45.51)     2:30.68 (32.97)
 23 Clodfelter, Laney         16 MAC-NC               2:20.91    2:30.84  
                  32.81     1:10.74 (37.93)     1:55.88 (45.14)     2:30.84 (34.96)
 24 Jordan, Veronika          15 MAC-NC               2:31.86    2:32.88  
                  31.30     1:10.95 (39.65)     1:57.61 (46.66)     2:32.88 (35.27)
 25 Weinstein, Ashley         17 MAC-NC               2:26.33    2:34.19  
                  33.16     1:11.28 (38.12)     2:00.23 (48.95)     2:34.19 (33.96)
 26 Hatlem, Emma              15 MAC-NC               2:39.80    2:34.36  
                  35.43     1:13.89 (38.46)     1:58.89 (45.00)     2:34.36 (35.47)
 27 Llerenas, Maria           15 MAC-NC               2:45.29    2:35.02  
                  34.10     1:14.84 (40.74)     2:00.74 (45.90)     2:35.02 (34.28)
 28 Wilkowski, Katie          15 MAC-NC               2:26.09    2:35.22  
                  33.80     1:13.37 (39.57)     1:59.18 (45.81)     2:35.22 (36.04)
 29 Cao, Madorie              15 YOTA-NC              2:32.43    2:36.27  
                  35.75     1:15.07 (39.32)     2:00.53 (45.46)     2:36.27 (35.74)
 30 Patterson, Maranda        15 MAC-NC               2:36.16    2:36.31  
                  33.15     1:13.04 (39.89)     1:59.13 (46.09)     2:36.31 (37.18)
 31 Chando, Terese            17 YOTA-NC              2:24.71    2:41.09  
                  34.88     1:14.94 (40.06)     2:03.00 (48.06)     2:41.09 (38.09)
 32 Hedlund, Yseult           15 MAC-NC               2:41.04    2:41.17  
                  35.21     1:16.88 (41.67)     2:03.76 (46.88)     2:41.17 (37.41)
 33 Norris, Maddie            15 YOTA-NC              2:34.95    2:43.14  
                  35.58     1:18.67 (43.09)     2:04.63 (45.96)     2:43.14 (38.51)
 34 Rynne, Molly              15 MAC-NC               2:49.50    2:43.39  
                  35.65     1:17.58 (41.93)     2:07.19 (49.61)     2:43.39 (36.20)
 35 Volpe, Bella              17 YOTA-NC              2:33.41    2:43.76  
                  34.60     1:16.27 (41.67)     2:05.83 (49.56)     2:43.76 (37.93)
 36 Hedlund, Alienor          15 MAC-NC               2:47.35    2:46.64  
                  40.48     1:21.94 (41.46)     2:08.25 (46.31)     2:46.64 (38.39)
 37 Ivery, Raivyn             15 YOTA-NC              2:49.17    2:47.08  
                  34.39     1:19.14 (44.75)     2:10.23 (51.09)     2:47.08 (36.85)
 38 Hicks, Neely              15 MAC-NC               2:50.30    2:48.43  
                  37.25     1:18.30 (41.05)     2:12.30 (54.00)     2:48.43 (36.13)
 39 O'Brien, Annie            15 NCAC-NC              2:38.64    2:48.48  
                  35.64     1:19.21 (43.57)     2:08.56 (49.35)     2:48.48 (39.92)
 40 Webber, Caroline          15 YOTA-NC                   NT    2:54.50  
                  38.33     1:24.64 (46.31)     2:13.41 (48.77)     2:54.50 (41.09)
 41 Fisher, Hannah            15 MAC-NC               2:42.03    2:55.38  
                  35.20     1:16.64 (41.44)     2:16.42 (59.78)     2:55.38 (38.96)
 42 Lima, Melissa             16 YOTA-NC              3:12.20    3:08.23  
                  42.89     1:29.93 (47.04)     2:25.45 (55.52)     3:08.23 (42.78)
 
Event 128  Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Graham, Payton            18 MAC-NC               1:58.92    2:03.06  
                  26.31       56.82 (30.51)     1:33.95 (37.13)     2:03.06 (29.11)
  2 Forgrave, Zack            17 YOTA-NC              2:10.73    2:08.50  
                  28.47     1:00.95 (32.48)     1:40.91 (39.96)     2:08.50 (27.59)
  3 Ford, Nathan              15 MAC-NC               2:11.76    2:09.23  
                  28.63     1:01.30 (32.67)     1:39.51 (38.21)     2:09.23 (29.72)
  4 Root, Hunter              18 MAC-NC               2:03.88    2:10.32  
                  26.19     1:00.66 (34.47)     1:39.53 (38.87)     2:10.32 (30.79)
  5 Crew, John                15 MAC-NC               2:10.70    2:10.79  
                  28.94     1:03.14 (34.20)     1:41.26 (38.12)     2:10.79 (29.53)
  6 Stillman, Beckett         16 MAC-NC               2:13.82    2:11.61  
                  28.50     1:03.29 (34.79)     1:41.97 (38.68)     2:11.61 (29.64)
  7 Brotherton, Luke          16 MAC-NC               2:19.00    2:11.80  
                  26.59     1:02.61 (36.02)     1:41.58 (38.97)     2:11.80 (30.22)
  8 Druhan, Ben               16 MAC-NC               2:10.44    2:12.51  
                  28.42     1:03.60 (35.18)     1:42.38 (38.78)     2:12.51 (30.13)
  9 Wilhelm, Alex             15 MAC-NC               2:09.55    2:12.74  
                  29.77     1:03.45 (33.68)     1:42.03 (38.58)     2:12.74 (30.71)
 10 Keisler, Greyson          15 MAC-NC               2:18.80    2:13.08  
                  29.33     1:04.13 (34.80)     1:42.53 (38.40)     2:13.08 (30.55)
 11 McCormick, Nathan         16 MAC-NC               2:10.47    2:13.20  
                  28.28     1:03.33 (35.05)     1:43.82 (40.49)     2:13.20 (29.38)
 12 Humbert, William          16 YOTA-NC              2:11.21    2:14.83  
                  29.55     1:04.99 (35.44)     1:43.80 (38.81)     2:14.83 (31.03)
 13 Ryan, Gaige               15 MAC-NC               2:15.98    2:15.52  
                  27.89     1:03.83 (35.94)     1:45.45 (41.62)     2:15.52 (30.07)
 14 Chestnutt, Ryan           16 MAC-NC               2:19.65    2:15.85  
                  28.54     1:04.47 (35.93)     1:45.20 (40.73)     2:15.85 (30.65)
 15 Carson, Davis             15 YOTA-NC              2:13.58    2:16.08  
                  28.12     1:03.23 (35.11)     1:45.67 (42.44)     2:16.08 (30.41)
 16 Jorgensen, Cale           15 YOTA-NC              2:18.77    2:16.57  
                  28.60     1:03.73 (35.13)     1:44.38 (40.65)     2:16.57 (32.19)
 17 Manley, Cooper            17 MAC-NC               2:12.08    2:17.17  
                  28.93     1:04.79 (35.86)     1:45.22 (40.43)     2:17.17 (31.95)
 18 Otero, Marco              18 LTNC-NC              2:15.36    2:17.18  
                  27.59     1:03.52 (35.93)     1:45.89 (42.37)     2:17.18 (31.29)
 19 Patton, Cole              15 MAC-NC               2:13.42    2:17.19  
                  28.80     1:03.44 (34.64)     1:45.51 (42.07)     2:17.19 (31.68)
 20 Cole, Jacob               17 UNMAC-NC             2:11.34    2:17.54  
                  29.82     1:03.80 (33.98)     1:44.91 (41.11)     2:17.54 (32.63)
 21 Cockman, Ethan            15 YOTA-NC              2:19.91    2:17.91  
                  28.47     1:05.57 (37.10)     1:47.02 (41.45)     2:17.91 (30.89)
 22 Vogel, Chris              18 YOTA-NC              2:21.48    2:18.36  
                  29.14     1:06.89 (37.75)     1:47.66 (40.77)     2:18.36 (30.70)
 23 Chin, Jaden               15 MAC-NC               2:20.78    2:18.42  
                  30.62     1:08.90 (38.28)     1:46.29 (37.39)     2:18.42 (32.13)
 24 Charrette, Connor         16 MAC-NC               2:09.66    2:18.68  
                  28.10     1:03.45 (35.35)     1:48.11 (44.66)     2:18.68 (30.57)
 25 Rowe, Eddie               38 YOTA-NC              2:15.29    2:20.42  
                  28.68     1:05.22 (36.54)     1:46.71 (41.49)     2:20.42 (33.71)
 26 Buchoux, Adrien           16 MAC-NC               2:14.16    2:21.72  
                  29.56     1:05.89 (36.33)     1:49.37 (43.48)     2:21.72 (32.35)
 27 ElHamahmy, Alex           16 MAC-NC               2:15.34    2:22.22  
                  30.18     1:04.72 (34.54)     1:51.20 (46.48)     2:22.22 (31.02)
 28 Blanton, Zach             16 MAC-NC               2:18.00    2:22.65  
                  29.21     1:06.29 (37.08)     1:49.46 (43.17)     2:22.65 (33.19)
 29 Seelbach, Zach            16 NCAC-NC              2:20.35    2:22.69  
                  31.56     1:09.10 (37.54)     1:51.18 (42.08)     2:22.69 (31.51)
 30 Park, Luke                16 MAC-NC               2:19.35    2:23.43  
                  29.59     1:06.40 (36.81)     1:51.60 (45.20)     2:23.43 (31.83)
 31 Languell, Cole            15 MAC-NC               2:35.65    2:24.01  
                  30.80     1:07.81 (37.01)     1:51.85 (44.04)     2:24.01 (32.16)
 32 Nichols, Colter           15 MAC-NC               2:24.39    2:24.11  
                  32.84     1:09.15 (36.31)     1:50.49 (41.34)     2:24.11 (33.62)
 33 Shanmuganathan, Shaswath  15 YOTA-NC              2:26.86    2:24.21  
                  31.30     1:09.40 (38.10)     1:52.69 (43.29)     2:24.21 (31.52)
 34 Bartro, Grady             16 MAC-NC                    NT    2:24.30  
                  31.59     1:08.07 (36.48)     1:50.71 (42.64)     2:24.30 (33.59)
 35 Clem, Walker              16 MAC-NC               2:19.47    2:25.12  
                  31.39     1:07.63 (36.24)     1:51.52 (43.89)     2:25.12 (33.60)
 36 Wills, Al                 16 MAC-NC               2:22.84    2:25.16  
                  33.02     1:12.93 (39.91)     1:53.54 (40.61)     2:25.16 (31.62)
 37 Suminguit, Jake           16 MAC-NC                    NT    2:25.52  
                  31.92     1:10.31 (38.39)     1:52.15 (41.84)     2:25.52 (33.37)
 38 Otero, Santiago           16 LTNC-NC              2:29.76    2:27.15  
                  33.70     1:12.34 (38.64)     1:53.34 (41.00)     2:27.15 (33.81)
 39 Redvanly, Thomas          15 MAC-NC               2:18.20    2:28.59  
                  30.99     1:09.11 (38.12)     1:54.57 (45.46)     2:28.59 (34.02)
 40 Mealie, Matthew           15 YOTA-NC              2:28.55    2:29.48  
                  32.75     1:12.34 (39.59)     1:56.75 (44.41)     2:29.48 (32.73)
 41 Delehanty, Ryan           15 MAC-NC               2:28.08    2:31.57  
                  32.55     1:11.36 (38.81)     1:55.48 (44.12)     2:31.57 (36.09)
 42 Schumacher, Will          17 YOTA-NC              3:01.09    2:39.04  
                  35.27     1:16.28 (41.01)     2:03.51 (47.23)     2:39.04 (35.53)
 43 Jakubowski, Trevor        15 MAC-NC               2:54.25    2:50.80  
                  37.18     1:20.48 (43.30)     2:12.74 (52.26)     2:50.80 (38.06)
 
Event 129  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Baric, Elizabeth          14 YOTA-NC              1:08.93    1:07.59  
                  30.59     1:07.59 (37.00)                                        
  2 Caulway, Madeline         14 YOTA-NC              1:09.13    1:08.01  
                  32.36     1:08.01 (35.65)                                        
  3 Maughan, Amelia           13 NCAC-NC              1:14.97    1:08.12  
                  31.72     1:08.12 (36.40)                                        
  4 Dease, Abby               14 UNCKS-NC             1:05.44    1:09.13  
                  32.57     1:09.13 (36.56)                                        
  5 Smith, Clare              13 YOTA-NC              1:07.96    1:09.90  
                  31.92     1:09.90 (37.98)                                        
  6 Gyure, Keenan             13 YOTA-NC              1:11.93    1:10.07  
                  33.01     1:10.07 (37.06)                                        
  7 Jones, Annabeth           14 YOTA-NC              1:07.24    1:10.38  
                  32.41     1:10.38 (37.97)                                        
  8 Jean, Ashley              14 YOTA-NC              1:12.51    1:11.40  
                  33.53     1:11.40 (37.87)                                        
  9 Prather, Caroline         13 GFSC-NC              1:12.36    1:11.50  
                  32.70     1:11.50 (38.80)                                        
 10 Kilgallen, Emily          13 YOTA-NC              1:14.04    1:15.98  
                  35.29     1:15.98 (40.69)                                        
 11 Thomasson, Anna           13 GFSC-NC              1:20.73    1:17.21  
                  34.07     1:17.21 (43.14)                                        
 12 Holmes, Mary              13 NCAC-NC              1:20.82    1:18.27  
                  36.11     1:18.27 (42.16)                                        
 13 Sherer, Caroline          14 YOTA-NC              1:13.03    1:19.09  
                  39.69     1:19.09 (39.40)                                        
 14 Jamshidi, Armita          14 LTNC-NC              1:21.00    1:19.12  
                  36.42     1:19.12 (42.70)                                        
 15 Humbert, Ella             13 YOTA-NC              1:16.72    1:19.13  
                  34.70     1:19.13 (44.43)                                        
 16 Eddleman, Lindsey         13 YOTA-NC              1:26.91    1:19.36  
                  35.85     1:19.36 (43.51)                                        
 17 Steele, Katherine         13 YOTA-NC              1:20.34    1:20.75  
                  36.78     1:20.75 (43.97)                                        
 18 Satterfield, Carter       14 YOTA-NC              1:21.12    1:22.01  
                  37.76     1:22.01 (44.25)                                        
 19 Vargas, Melanie           13 LTNC-NC                   NT    1:24.42  
                  37.67     1:24.42 (46.75)                                        
 20 Biccum, Samantha          13 YOTA-NC                   NT    1:33.68  
                  41.79     1:33.68 (51.89)                                        
 21 Melton, Emily             13 GFSC-NC              1:35.63    1:37.96  
                  41.44     1:37.96 (56.52)                                        
 
Event 130  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bacon, Tate               13 GFSC-NC                58.56      59.64  
                  27.16       59.64 (32.48)                                        
  2 Hocutt, Alex              14 MAC-NC               1:03.60    1:03.18  
                  28.91     1:03.18 (34.27)                                        
  3 Epps, Jimmy               14 YOTA-NC              1:04.04    1:03.27  
                  29.74     1:03.27 (33.53)                                        
  4 Gleason, Declan           14 YOTA-NC              1:04.71    1:03.73  
                  29.88     1:03.73 (33.85)                                        
  5 Beasley, Basha            13 YOTA-NC              1:06.18    1:04.50  
                  30.63     1:04.50 (33.87)                                        
  6 Roessler, Stewart         14 NCAC-NC              1:07.12    1:05.25  
                  29.77     1:05.25 (35.48)                                        
  7 Bock, Michael             14 YOTA-NC              1:03.76    1:05.35  
                  30.89     1:05.35 (34.46)                                        
  8 Olson, Sammy              13 YOTA-NC              1:05.40    1:05.54  
                  30.77     1:05.54 (34.77)                                        
  9 Ascher, Benjamin          14 NCAC-NC              1:09.01    1:08.85  
                  31.11     1:08.85 (37.74)                                        
 10 Smith, Ben                13 YOTA-NC              1:19.29    1:09.98  
                  33.46     1:09.98 (36.52)                                        
 11 Miller, Shawn             14 YOTA-NC              1:06.50    1:10.26  
                  32.12     1:10.26 (38.14)                                        
 12 Nolet, Alec               13 YOTA-NC              1:13.51    1:11.58  
                  32.75     1:11.58 (38.83)                                        
 13 Hebacker, Ben             13 YOTA-NC              1:18.77    1:12.12  
                  33.17     1:12.12 (38.95)                                        
 14 Walker, Ryan              14 YOTA-NC              1:15.41    1:13.24  
                  34.12     1:13.24 (39.12)                                        
 15 Abdul-Haqq, TaHa          14 YOTA-NC              1:15.80    1:13.46  
                  33.07     1:13.46 (40.39)                                        
 16 Godwin, Drew              14 YOTA-NC              1:12.67    1:13.78  
                  34.08     1:13.78 (39.70)                                        
 17 Quaresma, David           13 GFSC-NC              1:10.94    1:14.70  
                  35.09     1:14.70 (39.61)                                        
 18 Hagen, Jackson            13 NCAC-NC              1:20.33    1:15.66  
                  35.13     1:15.66 (40.53)                                        
 19 Sugarbaker, Ben           13 NCAC-NC              1:27.52    1:17.10  
                  34.92     1:17.10 (42.18)                                        
 20 Yang, Tyler               13 NCAC-NC              1:19.55    1:18.21  
                  36.78     1:18.21 (41.43)                                        
 21 Merillat, Caleb           14 UNPA-NC                   NT    1:22.43  
                  36.01     1:22.43 (46.42)                                        
 22 Ray, Alex                 14 NCAC-NC              1:22.98    1:23.63  
                  37.57     1:23.63 (46.06)                                        
 -- Demilia, Ryan             13 GFSC-NC              1:20.11         DQ  
                  35.31          DQ (42.27)                                        
 
Event 131  Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Whiteman, Molly           16 YOTA-NC                58.59    1:02.84  
                  29.92     1:02.84 (32.92)                                        
  2 Noonan, Mia               16 MAC-NC               1:04.74    1:04.81  
                  30.04     1:04.81 (34.77)                                        
  3 Soleo, Lauren             17 YOTA-NC              1:00.42    1:05.48  
                  30.29     1:05.48 (35.19)                                        
  4 DeCann, Abby              15 MAC-NC               1:05.57    1:05.89  
                  31.08     1:05.89 (34.81)                                        
  5 Carey, Madeline           15 MAC-NC               1:04.19    1:06.09  
                  30.39     1:06.09 (35.70)                                        
  6 Eagle, Sami               17 MAC-NC               1:02.99    1:06.92  
                  30.63     1:06.92 (36.29)                                        
  7 Macfee, Caroline          16 MAC-NC               1:05.71    1:11.79  
                  32.48     1:11.79 (39.31)                                        
  8 Ivery, Raivyn             15 YOTA-NC              1:12.38    1:12.72  
                  34.24     1:12.72 (38.48)                                        
  9 Bayle, Lauren             16 YOTA-NC              1:11.74    1:14.82  
                  33.44     1:14.82 (41.38)                                        
 10 Shaffer, Lauren           15 YOTA-NC              1:24.53    1:17.01  
                  33.89     1:17.01 (43.12)                                        
 11 Hedlund, Yseult           15 MAC-NC               1:17.92    1:22.03  
                  37.12     1:22.03 (44.91)                                        
 12 Hedlund, Alienor          15 MAC-NC               1:25.80    1:31.73  
                  40.90     1:31.73 (50.83)                                        
 13 Gualteros, Claire         15 PAST-NC                   NT    1:42.59  
                  42.72     1:42.59 (59.87)                                        
 
Event 132  Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brown, Taye               16 YOTA-NC                51.63      54.60  
                  25.42       54.60 (29.18)                                        
  2 Lawton, Nick              17 YOTA-NC                52.25      55.84  
                  26.08       55.84 (29.76)                                        
  3 Berkowitz, Jeremy         16 YOTA-NC                53.32      55.85  
                  26.46       55.85 (29.39)                                        
  4 Ansede, Logan             17 YOTA-NC                53.37      57.25  
                  27.33       57.25 (29.92)                                        
  5 Brotherton, Luke          16 MAC-NC                 57.10      57.27  
                  26.36       57.27 (30.91)                                        
  6 Wright, Thomas            18 YOTA-NC                56.76      59.61  
                  28.49       59.61 (31.12)                                        
  7 Otero, Marco              18 LTNC-NC                58.71      59.66  
                  29.00       59.66 (30.66)                                        
  8 Ariosto, Spencer          16 YOTA-NC                   NT    1:00.39  
                  26.90     1:00.39 (33.49)                                        
  9 Vogel, Chris              18 YOTA-NC              1:00.92    1:01.08  
                  29.16     1:01.08 (31.92)                                        
 10 Manley, Cooper            17 MAC-NC                 58.26    1:02.72  
                  29.39     1:02.72 (33.33)                                        
 11 Ames, Caiden              15 GFSC-NC              1:05.18    1:02.86  
                  29.71     1:02.86 (33.15)                                        
 12 Wilson, Ben               16 YOTA-NC              1:03.75    1:03.38  
                  29.85     1:03.38 (33.53)                                        
 13 Rowe, Eddie               38 YOTA-NC              1:00.67    1:03.56  
                  29.70     1:03.56 (33.86)                                        
 14 Jorgensen, Cale           15 YOTA-NC              1:03.54    1:03.62  
                  30.30     1:03.62 (33.32)                                        
 15 Monteith, Canaan          17 MAC-NC               1:07.33    1:03.92  
                  29.17     1:03.92 (34.75)                                        
 16 Jeffries, Andrew          15 YOTA-NC              1:05.03    1:04.82  
                  30.22     1:04.82 (34.60)                                        
 17 Wade, Tristan             16 YOTA-NC              1:07.19    1:05.65  
                  31.03     1:05.65 (34.62)                                        
 18 Day, Collin               15 YOTA-NC              1:10.84    1:06.15  
                  30.79     1:06.15 (35.36)                                        
 19 Valles, Jadon             15 GFSC-NC              1:03.39    1:07.24  
                  29.28     1:07.24 (37.96)                                        
 20 Kiral, David              16 MAC-NC                    NT    1:09.29  
                  30.88     1:09.29 (38.41)                                        
 21 Hammer, Victor            15 YOTA-NC              1:17.39    1:10.42  
                  32.38     1:10.42 (38.04)                                        
 22 Macha, Pranesh            15 YOTA-NC              1:09.63    1:12.16  
                  32.80     1:12.16 (39.36)                                        
 23 Otero, Santiago           16 LTNC-NC              1:18.04    1:13.30  
                  33.95     1:13.30 (39.35)                                        
 24 McCarthy, Zach            16 YOTA-NC              1:30.41    1:20.15  
                  35.57     1:20.15 (44.58)                                        
 25 Clippinger, Andrew        15 YOTA-NC                   NT    1:24.86  
                  38.40     1:24.86 (46.46)