Licensed to North Carolina Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                  HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 11/13/2017 11:27 AM
        2017 NC SGSA John Dewey Invitational - 11/11/2017 to 11/12/2017        
                              Sanction #: NC17168                              
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Covington, Sadie M        13 SGSA-NC              2:00.59    1:57.79  
                  27.54       57.29 (29.75)     1:27.63 (30.34)     1:57.79 (30.16)
  2 Schoppa, Maura Q          13 SGSA-NC              1:59.76    1:58.81  
                  27.96       57.90 (29.94)     1:28.43 (30.53)     1:58.81 (30.38)
  3 Gerlock, Claire A         17 Barracudas-SE        1:55.82    2:00.08  
                  27.24       56.93 (29.69)     1:28.49 (31.56)     2:00.08 (31.59)
  4 Bowman, Elizabeth R       17 HPSC-NC              1:56.45    2:00.65  
                  28.69       59.50 (30.81)     1:30.62 (31.12)     2:00.65 (30.03)
  5 Schumann, Sadie J         17 CAT-NC               1:50.64    2:01.01  
                  28.23       58.83 (30.60)     1:30.46 (31.63)     2:01.01 (30.55)
  6 Beane, Kyndall M          14 SGSA-NC              2:00.35    2:01.23  
                  28.57       59.19 (30.62)     1:30.16 (30.97)     2:01.23 (31.07)
  7 Dennis, Morgan J          15 TYDE-NC              1:52.26    2:01.32  
                  28.02       59.34 (31.32)     1:30.86 (31.52)     2:01.32 (30.46)
  8 Kayye, Olivia R           17 CAT-NC               1:57.93    2:01.33  
                  28.18       58.82 (30.64)     1:30.34 (31.52)     2:01.33 (30.99)
  9 Carpenter, Hope E         17 SGSA-NC              1:55.15    2:02.38  
                  28.59       59.02 (30.43)     1:30.71 (31.69)     2:02.38 (31.67)
 10 Cusano, Ashley L          15 Barracudas-SE        2:00.34    2:02.75  
                  29.01     1:00.44 (31.43)     1:31.72 (31.28)     2:02.75 (31.03)
 11 Parks, Lizzie N           16 TYDE-NC              1:58.40    2:02.79  
                  28.24       59.35 (31.11)     1:30.58 (31.23)     2:02.79 (32.21)
 12 Simpson, Leah E           13 CAT-NC               2:01.90    2:03.11  
                  27.75       58.37 (30.62)     1:30.49 (32.12)     2:03.11 (32.62)
 13 Knox, Shae P              18 NMA-NC               2:00.03    2:03.13  
                  28.51       59.43 (30.92)     1:31.36 (31.93)     2:03.13 (31.77)
 14 Schoppa, Abby G           15 SGSA-NC              2:01.73    2:03.26  
                  29.20     1:00.07 (30.87)     1:31.39 (31.32)     2:03.26 (31.87)
 15 Potter, Laurin E          15 TYDE-NC              1:58.04    2:03.46  
                  29.12     1:00.63 (31.51)     1:32.11 (31.48)     2:03.46 (31.35)
 16 Kosik, Ede E              13 CAT-NC               2:08.03    2:03.96  
                  28.31       59.94 (31.63)     1:32.17 (32.23)     2:03.96 (31.79)
 17 Gay, Lexi K               16 Barracudas-SE        2:05.12    2:04.05  
                  28.70     1:00.50 (31.80)     1:33.28 (32.78)     2:04.05 (30.77)
 18 Price, Alivia A           16 NMA-NC               2:01.92    2:04.59  
                  28.58     1:00.06 (31.48)     1:32.45 (32.39)     2:04.59 (32.14)
 19 Lange, Sophie D           16 CAT-NC               1:56.14    2:04.63  
                  29.10     1:00.33 (31.23)     1:32.70 (32.37)     2:04.63 (31.93)
 20 Pennington, Isabel K      15 TYDE-NC              1:56.12    2:04.67  
                  29.05     1:00.85 (31.80)     1:33.12 (32.27)     2:04.67 (31.55)
 21 Calhoun, Sadie F          16 NMA-NC               1:58.57    2:04.73  
                  28.68       59.87 (31.19)     1:32.40 (32.53)     2:04.73 (32.33)
 22 Horn, Caitlin S           13 NMA-NC               2:05.77    2:05.33  
                  29.32     1:01.10 (31.78)     1:34.44 (33.34)     2:05.33 (30.89)
 23 McChesney, Shelby K       13 TYDE-NC              2:03.21    2:05.42  
                  28.53     1:00.08 (31.55)     1:32.25 (32.17)     2:05.42 (33.17)
 24 Olson, Sarah K            16 TYDE-NC              2:01.62    2:05.75  
                  29.60     1:01.83 (32.23)     1:33.69 (31.86)     2:05.75 (32.06)
 25 Holian, Sinclair E        16 SGSA-NC              2:04.76    2:05.81  
                  29.63     1:01.79 (32.16)     1:34.36 (32.57)     2:05.81 (31.45)
 26 Neal, Madison F           13 TYDE-NC              2:05.77    2:05.86  
                  29.07     1:00.93 (31.86)     1:33.86 (32.93)     2:05.86 (32.00)
 27 Nelson, Sarah E           17 CAT-NC               2:08.51    2:07.05  
                  29.62     1:02.32 (32.70)     1:35.26 (32.94)     2:07.05 (31.79)
 28 Cleven, Annika R          16 Barracudas-SE        2:00.25    2:07.19  
                  28.90     1:01.09 (32.19)     1:34.27 (33.18)     2:07.19 (32.92)
 29 McGill, Meredith D        17 HPSC-NC              1:58.49    2:08.10  
                  29.39     1:01.58 (32.19)     1:34.27 (32.69)     2:08.10 (33.83)
 30 McChesney, Karly M        16 TYDE-NC              2:03.90    2:08.90  
                  30.10     1:02.40 (32.30)     1:35.66 (33.26)     2:08.90 (33.24)
 31 Harding, Anna Marie       14 SGSA-NC              2:10.26    2:09.68  
                  30.38     1:03.31 (32.93)     1:36.57 (33.26)     2:09.68 (33.11)
 31 Heetderks, Claire M       13 CAT-NC               2:07.66    2:09.68  
                  29.32     1:02.33 (33.01)     1:36.01 (33.68)     2:09.68 (33.67)
 33 Smalley, Ainsley P        13 NMA-NC               2:09.75    2:10.02  
                  28.70     1:01.29 (32.59)     1:35.73 (34.44)     2:10.02 (34.29)
 34 Eustice, Annamarie C      17 CAT-NC               2:01.21    2:10.04  
                  30.62     1:03.67 (33.05)     1:36.98 (33.31)     2:10.04 (33.06)
 35 Herzberger, Katie R       17 HPSC-NC              2:07.67    2:10.17  
                  29.87     1:02.62 (32.75)     1:36.48 (33.86)     2:10.17 (33.69)
 36 Vann, Kelly R             14 CAT-NC               2:05.32    2:10.75  
                  29.25     1:01.26 (32.01)     1:35.71 (34.45)     2:10.75 (35.04)
 37 Jones, Paige L            16 TYDE-NC              2:08.73    2:10.86  
                  29.71     1:03.11 (33.40)     1:37.76 (34.65)     2:10.86 (33.10)
 38 Sun, Meghan L             15 CAT-NC               2:09.41    2:11.07  
                  30.49     1:03.62 (33.13)     1:37.35 (33.73)     2:11.07 (33.72)
 39 Miller, Breanna R         17 TWA-NC               2:10.26    2:11.27  
                  30.07     1:02.62 (32.55)     1:36.76 (34.14)     2:11.27 (34.51)
 40 Fyler, Liz A              14 TYDE-NC              2:14.48    2:12.23  
                  30.08     1:04.09 (34.01)     1:39.16 (35.07)     2:12.23 (33.07)
 41 Harris, Morgan B          17 NMA-NC               2:07.65    2:12.36  
                  30.11     1:03.42 (33.31)     1:37.93 (34.51)     2:12.36 (34.43)
 42 Blair, Katie E            16 CAT-NC               2:11.48    2:13.14  
                  30.15     1:04.13 (33.98)     1:39.18 (35.05)     2:13.14 (33.96)
 43 Carney, Mary K            14 NMA-NC               2:06.37    2:13.19  
                  30.37     1:03.48 (33.11)     1:38.22 (34.74)     2:13.19 (34.97)
 44 Rountree, Maddie G        16 SGSA-NC              2:04.94    2:13.23  
                  31.24     1:04.85 (33.61)     1:39.06 (34.21)     2:13.23 (34.17)
 45 Ervin, Bridgette N        14 CAT-NC               2:09.30    2:13.78  
                  29.97     1:04.42 (34.45)     1:39.93 (35.51)     2:13.78 (33.85)
 46 Kohrt, Lucy E             13 TYDE-NC              2:11.63    2:13.92  
                  31.37     1:05.59 (34.22)     1:40.59 (35.00)     2:13.92 (33.33)
 47 Wolf, Annie K             15 TYDE-NC              2:13.84    2:14.09  
                  30.87     1:04.81 (33.94)     1:39.73 (34.92)     2:14.09 (34.36)
 47 Manion, Lauren M          14 NMA-NC               2:11.77    2:14.09  
                  30.88     1:04.97 (34.09)     1:40.38 (35.41)     2:14.09 (33.71)
 49 Roberts, Lucy S           15 CAT-NC               2:15.22    2:14.34  
                  30.23     1:03.94 (33.71)     1:39.21 (35.27)     2:14.34 (35.13)
 50 Gay, Meagan E             18 Barracudas-SE        2:18.51    2:14.87  
                  31.51     1:05.61 (34.10)     1:40.81 (35.20)     2:14.87 (34.06)
 51 Glebus, Rebecca L         17 SGSA-NC              1:58.88    2:15.07  
                  30.83     1:04.78 (33.95)     1:39.93 (35.15)     2:15.07 (35.14)
 52 Koro, Danielle J          16 TYDE-NC              2:15.37    2:15.34  
                  30.50     1:05.22 (34.72)     1:40.64 (35.42)     2:15.34 (34.70)
 53 Geib, Anna K              16 CAT-NC               2:16.11    2:15.57  
                  31.99     1:06.20 (34.21)     1:41.10 (34.90)     2:15.57 (34.47)
 54 Hannan, Zoe A             15 CAT-NC               2:15.49    2:15.62  
                  31.43     1:05.42 (33.99)     1:40.84 (35.42)     2:15.62 (34.78)
 55 Hollis, Sarah Beth E      16 NMA-NC               2:13.63    2:16.92  
                  32.11     1:06.48 (34.37)     1:42.01 (35.53)     2:16.92 (34.91)
 56 Kranis, Lauren N          13 TYDE-NC              2:10.85    2:17.05  
                  30.81     1:05.56 (34.75)     1:41.82 (36.26)     2:17.05 (35.23)
 57 Barbour, Hannah K         18 NMA-NC               2:11.06    2:17.12  
                  30.77     1:05.50 (34.73)     1:41.93 (36.43)     2:17.12 (35.19)
 58 Grove, Annie H            15 SGSA-NC              2:25.18    2:17.47  
                  30.96     1:05.07 (34.11)     1:40.63 (35.56)     2:17.47 (36.84)
 59 Desai, Roshni S           13 NMA-NC               2:16.15    2:17.54  
                                                    1:49.89 ( )     2:17.54 (27.65)
 60 Cuccu, Francesca          17 SGSA-NC              2:18.99    2:17.98  
                  31.32     1:06.31 (34.99)     1:42.45 (36.14)     2:17.98 (35.53)
 61 Jennings, Abby C          14 TYDE-NC              2:19.27    2:19.62  
                  31.37     1:06.13 (34.76)     1:42.16 (36.03)     2:19.62 (37.46)
 62 Sirgany, Madison R        14 CAT-NC               2:19.44    2:20.62  
                  32.71     1:08.44 (35.73)     1:44.27 (35.83)     2:20.62 (36.35)
 63 Cooper, Megan E           14 Barracudas-SE        2:20.81    2:22.12  
                  33.13     1:09.28 (36.15)     1:45.68 (36.40)     2:22.12 (36.44)
 64 Sander, Audrey A          13 CAT-NC               2:24.06    2:22.29  
                  32.52     1:09.42 (36.90)     1:46.86 (37.44)     2:22.29 (35.43)
 65 Knight, Jaycie A          17 TYDE-NC              2:25.36    2:23.02  
                  31.43     1:07.72 (36.29)     1:45.42 (37.70)     2:23.02 (37.60)
 66 Desimone, Alice P         13 CAT-NC               2:26.44    2:23.27  
                  33.06     1:09.72 (36.66)     1:47.05 (37.33)     2:23.27 (36.22)
 67 Sullivan, Regan P         14 NMA-NC               2:26.24    2:23.75  
                  31.13     1:07.19 (36.06)     1:46.45 (39.26)     2:23.75 (37.30)
 68 Sever, Taylor C           16 TWA-NC               2:28.55    2:24.04  
                  32.25     1:08.37 (36.12)     1:45.80 (37.43)     2:24.04 (38.24)
 69 McCarter, Mikaela K       16 NMA-NC               2:25.21    2:24.53  
                  32.21     1:08.85 (36.64)     1:47.25 (38.40)     2:24.53 (37.28)
 70 Abbott, Ella M            13 HPSC-NC              2:23.68    2:24.80  
                  32.55     1:10.33 (37.78)     1:47.50 (37.17)     2:24.80 (37.30)
 71 Abbott, Tate M            15 HPSC-NC              2:21.33    2:25.04  
                  34.43     1:12.31 (37.88)     1:50.82 (38.51)     2:25.04 (34.22)
 72 Hollis, Ellie E           14 NMA-NC               2:22.86    2:25.44  
                  34.12     1:11.39 (37.27)     1:49.75 (38.36)     2:25.44 (35.69)
 73 Trowbridge, Erin C        15 TYDE-NC              2:18.22    2:25.70  
                  33.21     1:10.58 (37.37)     1:48.49 (37.91)     2:25.70 (37.21)
 74 Connelly, Cassandra M     13 NMA-NC               2:20.51    2:26.40  
                  34.08     1:11.73 (37.65)     1:50.02 (38.29)     2:26.40 (36.38)
 75 McBride, Lola N           16 TYDE-NC              2:22.80    2:26.81  
                  33.14     1:09.99 (36.85)     1:48.21 (38.22)     2:26.81 (38.60)
 76 Chappell, Julia C         16 CAT-NC               2:23.08    2:27.19  
                  35.29     1:12.43 (37.14)     1:49.19 (36.76)     2:27.19 (38.00)
 77 Rhodes, Lauren N          13 HPSC-NC              2:36.42    2:29.70  
                  34.12     1:12.16 (38.04)     1:51.64 (39.48)     2:29.70 (38.06)
 78 Brown, Keegan H           11 TYDE-NC              2:27.33    2:31.01  
                  33.90     1:12.46 (38.56)     1:51.74 (39.28)     2:31.01 (39.27)
 79 Meredith-Andrews, Sadie   13 CAT-NC               2:40.69    2:37.48  
                  34.96     1:14.81 (39.85)     1:56.35 (41.54)     2:37.48 (41.13)
 80 Argade, Sanjana P         13 NMA-NC               2:57.90    2:43.13  
                  37.46     1:18.15 (40.69)     2:01.60 (43.45)     2:43.13 (41.53)
 81 Bryner, Eve V             13 CAT-NC               2:43.32    2:44.93  
                  37.00     1:20.95 (43.95)     2:04.55 (43.60)     2:44.93 (40.38)
 82 Cook, Lizzie D            14 TYDE-NC              2:41.36    2:46.39  
                  38.38     1:22.48 (44.10)     2:06.82 (44.34)     2:46.39 (39.57)
 83 Gracia, Brianna H         16 CAT-NC               2:52.28    2:46.46  
                  38.20     1:20.69 (42.49)     2:05.69 (45.00)     2:46.46 (40.77)
 84 Hammer, Katie A           14 CAT-NC               2:40.85    2:48.14  
 85 Richardson, Haley G       14 TYDE-NC              2:29.69    3:01.92  
                  40.86     1:27.41 (46.55)     2:14.59 (47.18)     3:01.92 (47.33)
 86 Heaton, Kayla N           13 NMA-NC               3:21.35    3:10.80  
                  40.77     1:27.93 (47.16)     2:22.21 (54.28)     3:10.80 (48.59)
 -- Miles, Lydia M            15 NMA-NC               2:09.61         DQ  
                  32.62     1:08.43 (35.81)     1:45.06 (36.63)          DQ (36.36)
 
Event 2  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hering, Tanner A          16 SGSA-NC              1:44.59    1:46.03  
                  24.96       51.77 (26.81)     1:19.07 (27.30)     1:46.03 (26.96)
  2 Day, John R               18 TYDE-NC              1:45.01    1:47.28  
                  25.05       52.20 (27.15)     1:20.01 (27.81)     1:47.28 (27.27)
  3 Nannucci, Pietro          17 SGSA-NC              1:43.25    1:47.72  
                  25.20       52.86 (27.66)     1:20.01 (27.15)     1:47.72 (27.71)
  4 Pritchard, Thomas A       16 CAT-NC               1:46.66    1:49.81  
                  25.70       53.50 (27.80)     1:21.54 (28.04)     1:49.81 (28.27)
  5 Eads, Kodee E             17 Barracudas-SE        1:53.40    1:50.17  
                  24.82       52.42 (27.60)     1:21.36 (28.94)     1:50.17 (28.81)
  6 Barden, Luke H            17 SGSA-NC              1:44.65    1:50.18  
                  26.52       54.63 (28.11)     1:23.18 (28.55)     1:50.18 (27.00)
  7 Greene, Jacob T           18 TYDE-NC              1:43.88    1:50.33  
                  25.37       53.17 (27.80)     1:21.78 (28.61)     1:50.33 (28.55)
  8 Keaney, Reilly E          14 SGSA-NC              1:50.08    1:50.74  
                  26.77       55.37 (28.60)     1:23.39 (28.02)     1:50.74 (27.35)
  9 Ritchie, George W         17 NMA-NC               1:50.23    1:50.85  
                  25.58       53.33 (27.75)     1:21.75 (28.42)     1:50.85 (29.10)
 10 Holcomb, Jackson K        17 CAT-NC               1:48.86    1:51.07  
                  26.41       54.76 (28.35)     1:23.08 (28.32)     1:51.07 (27.99)
 11 Dingfelder, David W       17 CAT-NC               1:48.45    1:52.14  
                  26.12       54.62 (28.50)     1:23.24 (28.62)     1:52.14 (28.90)
 12 Wagner, Matt H            17 TYDE-NC              1:48.73    1:52.75  
                  26.30       54.96 (28.66)     1:24.09 (29.13)     1:52.75 (28.66)
 13 Vlahos, Luke A            16 TYDE-NC              1:50.21    1:52.79  
                  26.24       55.31 (29.07)     1:24.52 (29.21)     1:52.79 (28.27)
 14 Heidkamp, George E        16 CAT-NC               1:46.27    1:52.81  
                  24.57       52.09 (27.52)     1:21.85 (29.76)     1:52.81 (30.96)
 15 Wyatt, Trevor T           15 TYDE-NC              1:50.58    1:52.99  
                  26.45       55.17 (28.72)     1:24.16 (28.99)     1:52.99 (28.83)
 16 Lenchik, Josh E           18 TYDE-NC              1:45.67    1:53.51  
                  26.77       55.42 (28.65)     1:23.98 (28.56)     1:53.51 (29.53)
 17 Chase, Ethan D            17 TYDE-NC              1:52.95    1:53.97  
                  27.31       57.03 (29.72)     1:26.36 (29.33)     1:53.97 (27.61)
 18 Johnson, Sam A            16 TYDE-NC              1:52.61    1:54.13  
                  26.69       56.01 (29.32)     1:25.43 (29.42)     1:54.13 (28.70)
 19 Nario, Sean P             17 TYDE-NC              1:54.41    1:54.41  
                  27.10       56.32 (29.22)     1:24.52 (28.20)     1:54.41 (29.89)
 20 Healy, Jack J             16 CAT-NC               1:49.40    1:55.15  
                  26.85       55.94 (29.09)     1:25.27 (29.33)     1:55.15 (29.88)
 21 Falise, Nicholas S        15 CAT-NC               1:51.42    1:56.04  
                  25.71       56.61 (30.90)     1:27.82 (31.21)     1:56.04 (28.22)
 22 Vye, Nicholas W           14 TYDE-NC              1:51.74    1:56.20  
                  27.14       56.43 (29.29)     1:26.33 (29.90)     1:56.20 (29.87)
 23 Cocke, Adam T             17 CAT-NC               1:49.47    1:56.31  
                  26.52       56.01 (29.49)     1:25.88 (29.87)     1:56.31 (30.43)
 24 Charles, Emile L          16 CAT-NC               1:51.98    1:56.44  
                  26.33       56.21 (29.88)     1:27.10 (30.89)     1:56.44 (29.34)
 25 Armentrout, Will T        16 TYDE-NC              1:55.94    1:57.29  
                  27.57       57.37 (29.80)     1:27.33 (29.96)     1:57.29 (29.96)
 26 Bria, Alex A              16 CAT-NC               1:53.78    1:57.32  
                  26.64       56.12 (29.48)     1:26.61 (30.49)     1:57.32 (30.71)
 27 Weaver, Ryan A            13 CAT-NC               1:54.89    1:57.65  
                  26.38       55.94 (29.56)     1:26.82 (30.88)     1:57.65 (30.83)
 28 Connelly, Scott P         18 NMA-NC               1:50.27    1:58.26  
                  27.48       57.63 (30.15)     1:28.11 (30.48)     1:58.26 (30.15)
 29 Thornburg, Nathan A       15 NMA-NC               2:02.50    1:58.43  
                  27.41       57.38 (29.97)     1:28.16 (30.78)     1:58.43 (30.27)
 30 Bausinger, Steven C       15 WA-NC                1:57.60    1:59.15  
                  27.76       57.62 (29.86)     1:28.47 (30.85)     1:59.15 (30.68)
 31 Mandel, Zach T            16 NMA-NC               2:00.03    1:59.86  
                  27.74       57.49 (29.75)     1:28.39 (30.90)     1:59.86 (31.47)
 32 Gilley, Jacob T           17 HPSC-NC              1:56.59    2:00.18  
                  27.63       58.93 (31.30)     1:30.40 (31.47)     2:00.18 (29.78)
 33 Clemons, Jacob T          16 Barracudas-SE        1:57.58    2:00.90  
                  27.29       57.53 (30.24)     1:29.31 (31.78)     2:00.90 (31.59)
 34 McDonald, Logan J         13 TYDE-NC              2:01.65    2:01.22  
                  28.13       58.90 (30.77)     1:30.33 (31.43)     2:01.22 (30.89)
 35 Maycock, Julian L         14 SGSA-NC              2:07.27    2:01.35  
                  28.05       58.90 (30.85)     1:30.32 (31.42)     2:01.35 (31.03)
 36 Smith, Sean C             14 TYDE-NC              2:03.91    2:01.63  
                  28.16       59.53 (31.37)     1:30.92 (31.39)     2:01.63 (30.71)
 37 Williams, Tyler H         17 NMA-NC               1:49.65    2:01.98  
                  27.54       57.25 (29.71)     1:29.04 (31.79)     2:01.98 (32.94)
 38 Smelzer, Baxter B         14 SGSA-NC              2:03.98    2:02.01  
                  28.48       59.78 (31.30)     1:30.73 (30.95)     2:02.01 (31.28)
 39 Farabow, Brooks S         15 SGSA-NC              1:57.32    2:02.49  
                  27.68       58.74 (31.06)     1:30.71 (31.97)     2:02.49 (31.78)
 40 Kranis, Justin M          16 TYDE-NC              1:53.79    2:02.81  
                  27.03       57.59 (30.56)     1:29.85 (32.26)     2:02.81 (32.96)
 41 Peterson, Ben E           14 SGSA-NC              2:02.99    2:02.98  
                  28.50       59.95 (31.45)     1:31.90 (31.95)     2:02.98 (31.08)
 42 Holian, Parker E          14 SGSA-NC              2:09.21    2:03.09  
                  28.76     1:00.59 (31.83)     1:32.47 (31.88)     2:03.09 (30.62)
 43 Archer, Zachary W         16 CAT-NC               1:57.37    2:03.52  
                  28.20       59.17 (30.97)     1:31.66 (32.49)     2:03.52 (31.86)
 44 Husketh, Dalton L         14 CAT-NC               2:05.76    2:03.93  
                  27.85       58.98 (31.13)     1:32.11 (33.13)     2:03.93 (31.82)
 45 Roberts, Nicholas S       13 CAT-NC               2:10.90    2:04.10  
                  27.78       58.88 (31.10)     1:32.01 (33.13)     2:04.10 (32.09)
 46 Kelly, Patrick R          16 NMA-NC               2:05.68    2:04.73  
                  28.16       59.59 (31.43)     1:32.36 (32.77)     2:04.73 (32.37)
 47 Hering, Flinn M           14 SGSA-NC              1:58.00    2:04.89  
                  28.87     1:00.20 (31.33)     1:32.94 (32.74)     2:04.89 (31.95)
 48 Whitworth, Nate C         14 TYDE-NC              2:04.28    2:05.06  
                  27.45       58.97 (31.52)     1:31.67 (32.70)     2:05.06 (33.39)
 49 Gardner, Harrison C       13 HPSC-NC              2:06.45    2:05.64  
                  28.84     1:00.49 (31.65)     1:33.59 (33.10)     2:05.64 (32.05)
 50 Brown, Logan R            14 TYDE-NC              2:06.97    2:05.72  
                  28.63     1:00.97 (32.34)     1:33.73 (32.76)     2:05.72 (31.99)
 51 Greene, Connor E          15 TYDE-NC              2:02.98    2:06.25  
                  28.41     1:00.12 (31.71)     1:32.59 (32.47)     2:06.25 (33.66)
 52 Veach, Joshua M           15 CAT-NC               2:12.00    2:06.39  
                  29.75     1:02.23 (32.48)     1:34.89 (32.66)     2:06.39 (31.50)
 53 Greene, Jonah R           13 TYDE-NC              2:05.98    2:08.28  
                  29.87     1:02.95 (33.08)     1:35.43 (32.48)     2:08.28 (32.85)
 54 Fox, Cole C               14 CAT-NC               2:12.24    2:08.94  
                  30.34     1:02.65 (32.31)     1:37.10 (34.45)     2:08.94 (31.84)
 55 Pletzke, Harrison J       17 CAT-NC               2:06.35    2:09.48  
                  29.30     1:02.75 (33.45)     1:35.76 (33.01)     2:09.48 (33.72)
 56 Archer, Nathan A          14 CAT-NC               2:09.52    2:10.13  
                  29.53     1:02.77 (33.24)     1:37.37 (34.60)     2:10.13 (32.76)
 57 Gerlock, Alan A           14 Barracudas-SE        2:13.77    2:10.55  
                  29.53     1:01.95 (32.42)     1:36.37 (34.42)     2:10.55 (34.18)
 58 Burns, Jake H             16 CAT-NC               2:12.00    2:10.93  
                  29.85     1:04.04 (34.19)     1:37.32 (33.28)     2:10.93 (33.61)
 59 Forsey, Christopher J     13 NMA-NC               2:12.27    2:11.16  
                  28.98     1:02.23 (33.25)     1:37.03 (34.80)     2:11.16 (34.13)
 60 Price, Nicholas L         14 NMA-NC               2:15.72    2:12.44  
                  29.78     1:03.34 (33.56)     1:38.81 (35.47)     2:12.44 (33.63)
 61 Sever, Cooper A           13 TWA-NC               2:23.20    2:13.43  
                  29.67     1:03.78 (34.11)     1:39.39 (35.61)     2:13.43 (34.04)
 62 Teague, Blake B           16 WA-NC                2:10.37    2:15.23  
                  30.53     1:05.66 (35.13)     1:41.26 (35.60)     2:15.23 (33.97)
 63 Edwards, Michael P        14 HPSC-NC              2:25.59    2:15.31  
                  29.20     1:03.30 (34.10)     1:40.09 (36.79)     2:15.31 (35.22)
 64 Lynch-Wade, Shemssa S     16 SGSA-NC              2:17.23    2:21.40  
                  30.30     1:05.30 (35.00)     1:42.06 (36.76)     2:21.40 (39.34)
 65 Williams, Brett T         13 NMA-NC               2:21.07    2:22.38  
                  30.67     1:05.99 (35.32)     1:43.62 (37.63)     2:22.38 (38.76)
 66 Williams, Brandon L       17 WA-NC                2:27.37    2:23.16  
                  30.48     1:07.40 (36.92)     1:46.32 (38.92)     2:23.16 (36.84)
 67 Hall, Spencer M           13 HPSC-NC              2:27.58    2:24.89  
                  31.83     1:08.59 (36.76)     1:47.71 (39.12)     2:24.89 (37.18)
 68 Glebus, Chris P           13 SGSA-NC              2:22.44    2:28.65  
                  33.01     1:11.92 (38.91)     1:50.54 (38.62)     2:28.65 (38.11)
 69 Allen, Hank T             13 TYDE-NC              2:25.16    2:36.96  
                  33.87     1:13.33 (39.46)     1:54.72 (41.39)     2:36.96 (42.24)
 70 Steinberg, Ryan T         17 CAT-NC               2:57.21    2:58.29  
                  38.13     1:20.78 (42.65)     2:08.63 (47.85)     2:58.29 (49.66)
 71 Cosby, Frederick A        13 NMA-NC               3:11.48    2:59.34  
                  38.20   2:59.34 (2:21.14)                                        
 -- Cantrell, Eric J          15 SGSA-NC              1:50.95         DQ  
                  26.12       54.47 (28.35)     1:23.18 (28.71)          DQ (28.55)
 -- Mikuta, Reid R            16 SGSA-NC              1:57.33         DQ  
                  26.93       55.84 (28.91)     1:24.96 (29.12)          DQ (28.80)
 
Event 3  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bunting, Meredith T       16 TYDE-NC              1:08.12    1:11.77  
                  33.55     1:11.77 (38.22)                                        
  2 Schoppa, Abby G           15 SGSA-NC              1:08.29    1:11.81  
                  34.10     1:11.81 (37.71)                                        
  3 Kayye, Olivia R           17 CAT-NC               1:08.28    1:11.86  
                  34.38     1:11.86 (37.48)                                        
  4 Schumann, Sadie J         17 CAT-NC               1:07.08    1:11.88  
                  34.38     1:11.88 (37.50)                                        
  5 Cusano, Ashley L          15 Barracudas-SE        1:12.66    1:11.96  
                  34.15     1:11.96 (37.81)                                        
  6 Gay, Lexi K               16 Barracudas-SE        1:13.68    1:11.97  
                  33.98     1:11.97 (37.99)                                        
  7 Simpson, Leah E           13 CAT-NC               1:12.46    1:12.87  
                  34.48     1:12.87 (38.39)                                        
  8 Ervin, Bridgette N        14 CAT-NC               1:11.52    1:13.20  
                  34.00     1:13.20 (39.20)                                        
  9 Jones, Morgan E           15 SGSA-NC              1:09.99    1:13.37  
                  34.85     1:13.37 (38.52)                                        
 10 Xiao, Sunny Z             15 SGSA-NC              1:09.46    1:13.60  
                  34.80     1:13.60 (38.80)                                        
 11 Wolf, Annie K             15 TYDE-NC              1:11.66    1:13.99  
                  34.44     1:13.99 (39.55)                                        
 12 Pape, Caroline C          15 TYDE-NC              1:15.39    1:14.37  
                  35.07     1:14.37 (39.30)                                        
 13 Nelson, Sarah E           17 CAT-NC               1:16.23    1:15.19  
                  36.24     1:15.19 (38.95)                                        
 14 Olson, Sarah K            16 TYDE-NC              1:14.41    1:15.80  
                  35.97     1:15.80 (39.83)                                        
 15 Holian, Sinclair E        16 SGSA-NC              1:15.64    1:16.00  
                  36.18     1:16.00 (39.82)                                        
 16 Geib, Anna K              16 CAT-NC               1:12.35    1:16.08  
                  36.59     1:16.08 (39.49)                                        
 17 Bowman, Elizabeth R       17 HPSC-NC              1:13.38    1:16.48  
                  35.86     1:16.48 (40.62)                                        
 18 Horn, Caitlin S           13 NMA-NC               1:09.87    1:16.57  
                  36.34     1:16.57 (40.23)                                        
 19 Grove, Annie H            15 SGSA-NC              1:16.23    1:17.02  
                  37.23     1:17.02 (39.79)                                        
 20 Cleven, Annika R          16 Barracudas-SE        1:13.99    1:17.15  
                  36.10     1:17.15 (41.05)                                        
 21 McCarter, Mikaela K       16 NMA-NC               1:17.07    1:17.35  
                  36.41     1:17.35 (40.94)                                        
 22 Hollis, Sarah Beth E      16 NMA-NC               1:13.65    1:17.45  
                  36.91     1:17.45 (40.54)                                        
 23 Dennis, Morgan J          15 TYDE-NC              1:14.14    1:17.64  
                  36.71     1:17.64 (40.93)                                        
 24 McGill, Meredith D        17 HPSC-NC              1:13.23    1:17.70  
                  36.78     1:17.70 (40.92)                                        
 25 Klosterman, Carstyn J     14 TYDE-NC              1:17.73    1:17.87  
                  36.75     1:17.87 (41.12)                                        
 26 Jones, Paige L            16 TYDE-NC              1:15.73    1:17.91  
                  36.69     1:17.91 (41.22)                                        
 27 Sirgany, Madison R        14 CAT-NC               1:14.66    1:18.34  
                  36.76     1:18.34 (41.58)                                        
 28 Hannan, Zoe A             15 CAT-NC               1:14.23    1:18.55  
                  37.37     1:18.55 (41.18)                                        
 29 Manion, Lauren M          14 NMA-NC               1:16.05    1:18.71  
                  37.50     1:18.71 (41.21)                                        
 30 Sun, Meghan L             15 CAT-NC               1:14.86    1:19.23  
                  37.52     1:19.23 (41.71)                                        
 31 Potter, Laurin E          15 TYDE-NC              1:20.00    1:20.37  
                  38.43     1:20.37 (41.94)                                        
 32 Roberts, Lucy S           15 CAT-NC               1:23.84    1:20.46  
                  39.11     1:20.46 (41.35)                                        
 33 McClamrock, Mattie I      14 NMA-NC               1:13.73    1:20.64  
                  37.34     1:20.64 (43.30)                                        
 34 Kranis, Lauren N          13 TYDE-NC              1:14.34    1:21.08  
                  38.19     1:21.08 (42.89)                                        
 35 Hays, Caroline O          15 CAT-NC               1:45.79    1:21.44  
                  37.20     1:21.44 (44.24)                                        
 36 Abbott, Tate M            15 HPSC-NC              1:18.08    1:21.46  
                  39.82     1:21.46 (41.64)                                        
 37 Mellor, Tatum N           13 TYDE-NC              1:17.48    1:21.51  
                  37.65     1:21.51 (43.86)                                        
 38 Heetderks, Claire M       13 CAT-NC               1:25.17    1:23.13  
                  38.37     1:23.13 (44.76)                                        
 39 Miller, Breanna R         17 TWA-NC               1:21.70    1:23.42  
                  39.72     1:23.42 (43.70)                                        
 40 Barbour, Hannah K         18 NMA-NC               1:18.77    1:24.07  
                  38.75     1:24.07 (45.32)                                        
 41 Brown, Keegan H           11 TYDE-NC              1:22.92    1:24.85  
                  40.90     1:24.85 (43.95)                                        
 42 Carney, Mary K            14 NMA-NC               1:23.87    1:25.07  
                  40.20     1:25.07 (44.87)                                        
 43 Sander, Audrey A          13 CAT-NC               1:29.45    1:25.28  
                  39.55     1:25.28 (45.73)                                        
 44 Smalley, Ainsley P        13 NMA-NC               1:27.14    1:25.72  
                  40.28     1:25.72 (45.44)                                        
 45 Herzberger, Katie R       17 HPSC-NC              1:28.12    1:26.20  
                  40.59     1:26.20 (45.61)                                        
 46 Kohrt, Lucy E             13 TYDE-NC              1:24.39    1:26.33  
                  41.50     1:26.33 (44.83)                                        
 47 Cooper, Megan E           14 Barracudas-SE        1:24.17    1:26.62  
                  41.04     1:26.62 (45.58)                                        
 48 Desimone, Alice P         13 CAT-NC               1:25.99    1:26.76  
                  40.61     1:26.76 (46.15)                                        
 49 Meredith-Andrews, Sadie   13 CAT-NC               1:27.27    1:28.18  
                  42.01     1:28.18 (46.17)                                        
 50 Hammer, Katie A           14 CAT-NC               1:28.69    1:28.89  
                  41.58     1:28.89 (47.31)                                        
 51 Blair, Katie E            16 CAT-NC               1:29.12    1:29.09  
                  42.55     1:29.09 (46.54)                                        
 52 Braun, Logan J            15 CAT-NC               1:31.40    1:29.19  
                  41.64     1:29.19 (47.55)                                        
 53 Abbott, Ella M            13 HPSC-NC              1:26.10    1:29.64  
                  42.30     1:29.64 (47.34)                                        
 54 Sever, Taylor C           16 TWA-NC               1:24.03    1:30.23  
                  41.91     1:30.23 (48.32)                                        
 55 Knight, Jaycie A          17 TYDE-NC                   NT    1:30.67  
                  41.85     1:30.67 (48.82)                                        
 56 Hamilton, Abbey R         13 NMA-NC               1:28.22    1:32.74  
                  43.57     1:32.74 (49.17)                                        
 57 Dingle, Caidyn A          13 HPSC-NC              1:28.59    1:37.17  
                  46.78     1:37.17 (50.39)                                        
 58 Bryner, Eve V             13 CAT-NC               1:45.20    1:48.45  
                  52.17     1:48.45 (56.28)                                        
 59 Richardson, Haley G       14 TYDE-NC              1:56.16    1:51.71  
                  52.88     1:51.71 (58.83)                                        
 60 Cook, Lizzie D            14 TYDE-NC              1:51.42    1:52.43  
                  52.67     1:52.43 (59.76)                                        
 61 Heaton, Kayla N           13 NMA-NC               1:54.19    2:01.01  
                  57.63   2:01.01 (1:03.38)                                        
 -- Argade, Sanjana P         13 NMA-NC               1:43.50         DQ  
                  46.62          DQ (51.94)                                        
 
Event 4  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mikuta, Reid R            16 SGSA-NC                59.41    1:00.47  
                  29.23     1:00.47 (31.24)                                        
  2 Sept, Connor J            18 CAT-NC                 56.86    1:00.64  
                  28.43     1:00.64 (32.21)                                        
  3 Nouchi, Noah C            15 TYDE-NC                58.44    1:01.50  
                  28.82     1:01.50 (32.68)                                        
  4 Keaney, Reilly E          14 SGSA-NC              1:03.30    1:03.23  
                  30.18     1:03.23 (33.05)                                        
  5 Ritchie, George W         17 NMA-NC               1:00.33    1:03.58  
                  29.85     1:03.58 (33.73)                                        
  6 Prakken, Alex O           15 CAT-NC               1:24.18    1:03.95  
                  29.74     1:03.95 (34.21)                                        
  7 Montague, Collin R        17 CAT-NC               1:01.04    1:05.01  
                  30.33     1:05.01 (34.68)                                        
  8 Wagner, Matt H            17 TYDE-NC              1:01.88    1:05.28  
                  31.33     1:05.28 (33.95)                                        
  9 Nario, Sean P             17 TYDE-NC              1:03.36    1:05.79  
                  31.37     1:05.79 (34.42)                                        
 10 Maycock, Julian L         14 SGSA-NC              1:04.84    1:05.99  
                  31.49     1:05.99 (34.50)                                        
 11 Chase, Ethan D            17 TYDE-NC              1:07.22    1:06.02  
                  31.67     1:06.02 (34.35)                                        
 12 Bria, Alex A              16 CAT-NC               1:01.68    1:06.05  
                  30.79     1:06.05 (35.26)                                        
 13 Greene, Jacob T           18 TYDE-NC              1:04.16    1:06.29  
                  31.47     1:06.29 (34.82)                                        
 14 Insixiengmay, Steven      13 TYDE-NC              1:03.52    1:06.31  
                  31.91     1:06.31 (34.40)                                        
 15 Mandel, Zach T            16 NMA-NC               1:05.16    1:06.47  
                  31.44     1:06.47 (35.03)                                        
 16 Cheifetz, Adam C          16 CAT-NC               1:01.98    1:07.05  
                  31.32     1:07.05 (35.73)                                        
 17 McDonald, Logan J         13 TYDE-NC              1:07.27    1:07.79  
                  32.32     1:07.79 (35.47)                                        
 18 Nario, Austin P           15 TYDE-NC              1:08.17    1:07.84  
                  32.05     1:07.84 (35.79)                                        
 19 Vye, Nicholas W           14 TYDE-NC              1:06.35    1:08.23  
                  32.31     1:08.23 (35.92)                                        
 20 Day, John R               18 TYDE-NC              1:07.34    1:08.32  
                  32.61     1:08.32 (35.71)                                        
 21 Rigsbee, Matthew A        17 CAT-NC               1:04.62    1:08.37  
                  32.36     1:08.37 (36.01)                                        
 22 Falise, Nicholas S        15 CAT-NC               1:05.12    1:08.38  
                  32.16     1:08.38 (36.22)                                        
 23 Weaver, Ryan A            13 CAT-NC               1:05.90    1:08.40  
                  32.58     1:08.40 (35.82)                                        
 24 Heidkamp, George E        16 CAT-NC               1:03.27    1:08.73  
                  32.09     1:08.73 (36.64)                                        
 25 Connelly, Scott P         18 NMA-NC               1:05.99    1:08.85  
                  31.65     1:08.85 (37.20)                                        
 26 LeFevre, Ben B            15 TYDE-NC              1:06.27    1:08.86  
                  32.12     1:08.86 (36.74)                                        
 27 Lenchik, Josh E           18 TYDE-NC              1:09.41    1:09.23  
                  33.19     1:09.23 (36.04)                                        
 28 Fore, Daniel G            13 TYDE-NC              1:08.30    1:09.47  
                  33.40     1:09.47 (36.07)                                        
 29 Thornburg, Nathan A       15 NMA-NC               1:08.23    1:09.53  
                  32.75     1:09.53 (36.78)                                        
 30 Moseley, Sawyer G         16 HPSC-NC              1:03.47    1:09.98  
                  32.90     1:09.98 (37.08)                                        
 31 Wyatt, Trevor T           15 TYDE-NC              1:10.72    1:10.02  
                  33.10     1:10.02 (36.92)                                        
 32 Greene, Connor E          15 TYDE-NC              1:04.61    1:10.31  
                  32.49     1:10.31 (37.82)                                        
 33 Kranis, Justin M          16 TYDE-NC              1:04.34    1:11.49  
                  33.93     1:11.49 (37.56)                                        
 34 Veach, Joshua M           15 CAT-NC               1:32.50    1:11.74  
                  34.22     1:11.74 (37.52)                                        
 35 Healy, Jack J             16 CAT-NC               1:15.35    1:12.03  
                  33.92     1:12.03 (38.11)                                        
 36 Price, Nicholas L         14 NMA-NC               1:12.96    1:13.25  
                  34.96     1:13.25 (38.29)                                        
 37 Smelzer, Baxter B         14 SGSA-NC              1:16.40    1:15.45  
                  35.72     1:15.45 (39.73)                                        
 38 Burns, Jake H             16 CAT-NC               1:28.00    1:15.86  
                  35.83     1:15.86 (40.03)                                        
 39 Whitworth, Nate C         14 TYDE-NC              1:16.57    1:16.12  
                  35.79     1:16.12 (40.33)                                        
 40 Gardner, Harrison C       13 HPSC-NC              1:17.84    1:16.59  
                  36.48     1:16.59 (40.11)                                        
 41 Forsey, Christopher J     13 NMA-NC               1:15.60    1:16.67  
                  36.12     1:16.67 (40.55)                                        
 42 Bausinger, Steven C       15 WA-NC                1:19.89    1:17.76  
                  37.75     1:17.76 (40.01)                                        
 43 Lynch-Wade, Shemssa S     16 SGSA-NC              1:15.05    1:18.11  
                  36.06     1:18.11 (42.05)                                        
 44 Greene, Jonah R           13 TYDE-NC              1:18.14    1:18.82  
                  37.24     1:18.82 (41.58)                                        
 45 Sever, Cooper A           13 TWA-NC               1:22.01    1:19.58  
                  38.63     1:19.58 (40.95)                                        
 46 Edwards, Michael P        14 HPSC-NC              1:30.59    1:23.02  
                  38.26     1:23.02 (44.76)                                        
 47 Vincent, Ben H            14 NMA-NC               1:09.68    1:23.64  
                  39.23     1:23.64 (44.41)                                        
 48 Williams, Brandon L       17 WA-NC                1:22.84    1:29.83  
                  42.11     1:29.83 (47.72)                                        
 49 Smelzer, Luke R           13 SGSA-NC              1:42.26    1:30.82  
                  40.77     1:30.82 (50.05)                                        
 50 Allen, Hank T             13 TYDE-NC              1:29.30    1:31.26  
                  43.79     1:31.26 (47.47)                                        
 51 Glebus, Chris P           13 SGSA-NC              1:26.49    1:36.10  
                  44.72     1:36.10 (51.38)                                        
 52 Cosby, Frederick A        13 NMA-NC               1:50.55    1:54.07  
                  55.00     1:54.07 (59.07)                                        
 -- Holian, Parker E          14 SGSA-NC              1:21.11         DQ  
                  36.98          DQ (42.16)                                        
 -- Valliere, Alex H          14 TYDE-NC              1:10.06         DQ  
                  33.51          DQ (38.33)                                        
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lange, Sophie D           16 CAT-NC               2:07.53    2:14.49  
                  30.30     1:04.63 (34.33)     1:39.59 (34.96)     2:14.49 (34.90)
  2 Schoppa, Maura Q          13 SGSA-NC              2:19.06    2:16.21  
                  30.46     1:04.38 (33.92)     1:40.18 (35.80)     2:16.21 (36.03)
  3 Beane, Kyndall M          14 SGSA-NC              2:21.96    2:18.85  
                  31.50     1:06.96 (35.46)     1:43.51 (36.55)     2:18.85 (35.34)
  4 Knox, Shae P              18 NMA-NC               2:20.67    2:20.68  
                  30.32     1:05.52 (35.20)     1:42.56 (37.04)     2:20.68 (38.12)
  5 Harding, Anna Marie       14 SGSA-NC              2:16.45    2:21.28  
                  30.79     1:05.82 (35.03)     1:42.89 (37.07)     2:21.28 (38.39)
  6 Parks, Lizzie N           16 TYDE-NC              2:16.34    2:24.10  
                  30.66     1:07.37 (36.71)     1:45.29 (37.92)     2:24.10 (38.81)
  7 Neal, Madison F           13 TYDE-NC              2:28.37    2:26.33  
                  31.33     1:08.80 (37.47)     1:48.75 (39.95)     2:26.33 (37.58)
  8 Horn, Caitlin S           13 NMA-NC               2:25.22    2:29.23  
                  33.10     1:10.14 (37.04)     1:49.43 (39.29)     2:29.23 (39.80)
  9 Gay, Meagan E             18 Barracudas-SE        2:27.60    2:29.83  
                  32.40     1:10.07 (37.67)     1:49.20 (39.13)     2:29.83 (40.63)
 10 Miles, Lydia M            15 NMA-NC               2:31.44    2:32.20  
                  35.35     1:13.89 (38.54)     1:52.21 (38.32)     2:32.20 (39.99)
 11 Desai, Roshni S           13 NMA-NC               2:50.22    2:39.06  
                  33.77     1:13.75 (39.98)     1:56.05 (42.30)     2:39.06 (43.01)
 12 Olson, Sarah K            16 TYDE-NC                   NT    2:40.78  
                  34.59     1:15.62 (41.03)     1:58.35 (42.73)     2:40.78 (42.43)
 13 Braun, Logan J            15 CAT-NC               2:43.63    2:47.44  
                  34.02     1:15.53 (41.51)     2:00.87 (45.34)     2:47.44 (46.57)
 14 Manion, Lauren M          14 NMA-NC               2:50.22    2:50.32  
                  36.82     1:22.63 (45.81)     2:08.98 (46.35)     2:50.32 (41.34)
 15 Carney, Mary K            14 NMA-NC               2:46.60    2:51.44  
                  35.95     1:19.42 (43.47)     2:05.76 (46.34)     2:51.44 (45.68)
 16 Hollis, Ellie E           14 NMA-NC               3:10.22    2:57.01  
                  36.82     1:20.60 (43.78)     2:08.32 (47.72)     2:57.01 (48.69)
 17 Chappell, Julia C         16 CAT-NC               3:01.53    3:07.03  
                  38.14     1:25.17 (47.03)     2:15.40 (50.23)     3:07.03 (51.63)
 18 Gracia, Brianna H         16 CAT-NC               3:30.00    3:29.48  
                  47.53     1:41.27 (53.74)     2:36.24 (54.97)     3:29.48 (53.24)
 19 Wright, Briyana M         13 HPSC-NC                   NT    3:36.10  
                  39.20     1:33.81 (54.61)   2:35.58 (1:01.77)   3:36.10 (1:00.52)
 
Event 6  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hering, Tanner A          16 SGSA-NC              1:55.60    1:59.23  
                  27.97       59.10 (31.13)     1:30.00 (30.90)     1:59.23 (29.23)
  2 Day, John R               18 TYDE-NC              1:55.11    1:59.41  
                  27.47       57.34 (29.87)     1:28.38 (31.04)     1:59.41 (31.03)
  3 Barden, Luke H            17 SGSA-NC              1:53.05    2:01.12  
                  27.82       58.86 (31.04)     1:30.06 (31.20)     2:01.12 (31.06)
  4 Lenchik, Josh E           18 TYDE-NC              1:56.17    2:05.78  
                  28.16       59.35 (31.19)     1:32.03 (32.68)     2:05.78 (33.75)
  5 Holcomb, Jackson K        17 CAT-NC               2:07.66    2:07.09  
                  28.20     1:00.25 (32.05)     1:33.25 (33.00)     2:07.09 (33.84)
  6 Cocke, Adam T             17 CAT-NC               2:09.59    2:08.82  
                  28.26     1:00.42 (32.16)     1:34.05 (33.63)     2:08.82 (34.77)
  7 Nannucci, Pietro          17 SGSA-NC              2:16.08    2:10.35  
                  29.85     1:04.15 (34.30)     1:36.96 (32.81)     2:10.35 (33.39)
  8 Cantrell, Eric J          15 SGSA-NC              2:02.94    2:12.49  
                  30.80     1:04.24 (33.44)     1:38.84 (34.60)     2:12.49 (33.65)
  9 Farabow, Brooks S         15 SGSA-NC              2:11.23    2:15.08  
                  30.06     1:04.61 (34.55)     1:39.68 (35.07)     2:15.08 (35.40)
 10 Hering, Flinn M           14 SGSA-NC              2:06.91    2:17.01  
                  30.58     1:05.39 (34.81)     1:41.20 (35.81)     2:17.01 (35.81)
 11 Gilley, Jacob T           17 HPSC-NC              2:20.69    2:18.81  
                  30.33     1:05.89 (35.56)     1:42.15 (36.26)     2:18.81 (36.66)
 12 Peterson, Ben E           14 SGSA-NC              2:21.56    2:19.55  
                  31.23     1:06.90 (35.67)     1:43.45 (36.55)     2:19.55 (36.10)
 13 Williams, Tyler H         17 NMA-NC               2:06.52    2:24.12  
                  30.67     1:06.04 (35.37)     1:44.61 (38.57)     2:24.12 (39.51)
 14 Smith, Sean C             14 TYDE-NC              2:24.68    2:24.89  
                  32.02     1:09.65 (37.63)     1:48.20 (38.55)     2:24.89 (36.69)
 15 Teague, Blake B           16 WA-NC                2:18.34    2:28.06  
                  31.77     1:09.19 (37.42)     1:48.20 (39.01)     2:28.06 (39.86)
 16 LeFevre, Ben B            15 TYDE-NC                   NT    2:49.10  
                  35.03     1:18.51 (43.48)     2:04.26 (45.75)     2:49.10 (44.84)
 
Event 7  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cusano, Ashley L          15 Barracudas-SE          56.89      59.19  
                  29.02       59.19 (30.17)                                        
  2 Jones, Morgan E           15 SGSA-NC                58.05      59.32  
                  29.29       59.32 (30.03)                                        
  3 Carpenter, Hope E         17 SGSA-NC                57.09    1:00.43  
                  29.61     1:00.43 (30.82)                                        
  4 Gerlock, Claire A         17 Barracudas-SE          59.23    1:00.81  
                  29.55     1:00.81 (31.26)                                        
  5 Schumann, Sadie J         17 CAT-NC                 56.94    1:01.76  
                  30.06     1:01.76 (31.70)                                        
  6 Pennington, Isabel K      15 TYDE-NC                57.06    1:03.68  
                  30.92     1:03.68 (32.76)                                        
  7 Neal, Madison F           13 TYDE-NC              1:02.44    1:03.78  
                  31.62     1:03.78 (32.16)                                        
  8 Price, Alivia A           16 NMA-NC               1:02.56    1:03.79  
                  31.38     1:03.79 (32.41)                                        
  9 Potter, Laurin E          15 TYDE-NC              1:02.33    1:03.98  
                  31.43     1:03.98 (32.55)                                        
 10 Pape, Caroline C          15 TYDE-NC              1:01.96    1:04.19  
                  32.04     1:04.19 (32.15)                                        
 11 Covington, Sadie M        13 SGSA-NC              1:04.21    1:04.59  
                  31.61     1:04.59 (32.98)                                        
 12 Simpson, Leah E           13 CAT-NC               1:12.16    1:04.86  
                  31.22     1:04.86 (33.64)                                        
 13 Beane, Kyndall M          14 SGSA-NC              1:04.35    1:04.89  
                  31.96     1:04.89 (32.93)                                        
 14 Rountree, Maddie G        16 SGSA-NC              1:01.12    1:04.96  
                  32.42     1:04.96 (32.54)                                        
 15 Heetderks, Claire M       13 CAT-NC               1:03.94    1:05.18  
                  31.55     1:05.18 (33.63)                                        
 16 Nelson, Sarah E           17 CAT-NC               1:03.03    1:05.43  
                  31.84     1:05.43 (33.59)                                        
 17 Harris, Morgan B          17 NMA-NC               1:05.61    1:05.56  
                  31.75     1:05.56 (33.81)                                        
 18 Dennis, Morgan J          15 TYDE-NC              1:06.65    1:05.64  
                  32.09     1:05.64 (33.55)                                        
 19 Bunting, Meredith T       16 TYDE-NC              1:03.73    1:05.75  
                  31.86     1:05.75 (33.89)                                        
 20 Cleven, Annika R          16 Barracudas-SE        1:03.99    1:06.10  
                  32.17     1:06.10 (33.93)                                        
 21 Wolf, Annie K             15 TYDE-NC              1:02.96    1:06.16  
                  32.35     1:06.16 (33.81)                                        
 22 Calhoun, Sadie F          16 NMA-NC               1:08.20    1:06.19  
                  32.53     1:06.19 (33.66)                                        
 23 Gay, Lexi K               16 Barracudas-SE        1:06.85    1:06.21  
                  32.02     1:06.21 (34.19)                                        
 24 Glebus, Rebecca L         17 SGSA-NC              1:00.57    1:06.63  
                  32.59     1:06.63 (34.04)                                        
 25 Vann, Kelly R             14 CAT-NC               1:06.37    1:06.84  
                  32.07     1:06.84 (34.77)                                        
 26 Parks, Lizzie N           16 TYDE-NC              1:07.19    1:07.82  
                  33.51     1:07.82 (34.31)                                        
 27 Smalley, Ainsley P        13 NMA-NC               1:05.68    1:08.00  
                  32.97     1:08.00 (35.03)                                        
 27 Cuccu, Francesca          17 SGSA-NC              1:10.99    1:08.00  
                  33.11     1:08.00 (34.89)                                        
 29 Kosik, Ede E              13 CAT-NC               1:13.60    1:08.34  
                  32.82     1:08.34 (35.52)                                        
 30 Mellor, Tatum N           13 TYDE-NC              1:08.45    1:08.74  
                  33.48     1:08.74 (35.26)                                        
 31 Herzberger, Katie R       17 HPSC-NC              1:07.94    1:08.78  
                  33.76     1:08.78 (35.02)                                        
 32 Knight, Jaycie A          17 TYDE-NC              1:04.90    1:09.08  
                  33.37     1:09.08 (35.71)                                        
 33 Miller, Breanna R         17 TWA-NC               1:06.70    1:09.26  
                  34.03     1:09.26 (35.23)                                        
 34 McChesney, Shelby K       13 TYDE-NC              1:07.76    1:09.54  
                  33.72     1:09.54 (35.82)                                        
 35 Jennings, Abby C          14 TYDE-NC              1:08.46    1:09.63  
                  33.99     1:09.63 (35.64)                                        
 36 McChesney, Karly M        16 TYDE-NC              1:07.70    1:09.77  
                  34.09     1:09.77 (35.68)                                        
 37 Barbour, Hannah K         18 NMA-NC               1:04.21    1:10.44  
                  34.32     1:10.44 (36.12)                                        
 38 Carney, Mary K            14 NMA-NC               1:07.72    1:10.47  
                  34.42     1:10.47 (36.05)                                        
 39 Fyler, Liz A              14 TYDE-NC              1:11.79    1:10.97  
                  34.73     1:10.97 (36.24)                                        
 40 Sun, Meghan L             15 CAT-NC               1:12.00    1:11.00  
                  35.31     1:11.00 (35.69)                                        
 40 Blair, Katie E            16 CAT-NC               1:08.21    1:11.00  
                  34.57     1:11.00 (36.43)                                        
 42 Xiao, Sunny Z             15 SGSA-NC              1:06.68    1:11.12  
                  34.10     1:11.12 (37.02)                                        
 43 Eustice, Annamarie C      17 CAT-NC               1:10.52    1:11.89  
                  35.29     1:11.89 (36.60)                                        
 44 Desai, Roshni S           13 NMA-NC               1:12.00    1:12.27  
                  35.44     1:12.27 (36.83)                                        
 45 Roberts, Lucy S           15 CAT-NC               1:11.56    1:12.36  
                  35.29     1:12.36 (37.07)                                        
 46 Desimone, Alice P         13 CAT-NC               1:11.35    1:12.68  
                  35.38     1:12.68 (37.30)                                        
 47 Kranis, Lauren N          13 TYDE-NC              1:10.10    1:13.86  
                  35.48     1:13.86 (38.38)                                        
 48 Sirgany, Madison R        14 CAT-NC               1:12.75    1:13.96  
                  36.02     1:13.96 (37.94)                                        
 49 Ervin, Bridgette N        14 CAT-NC               1:06.95    1:14.22  
                  36.01     1:14.22 (38.21)                                        
 50 Trowbridge, Erin C        15 TYDE-NC              1:08.70    1:14.89  
                  36.12     1:14.89 (38.77)                                        
 51 Abbott, Tate M            15 HPSC-NC              1:14.85    1:15.10  
                  36.78     1:15.10 (38.32)                                        
 52 Sander, Audrey A          13 CAT-NC               1:11.44    1:15.24  
                  35.39     1:15.24 (39.85)                                        
 53 Grove, Annie H            15 SGSA-NC              1:14.15    1:15.55  
                  36.48     1:15.55 (39.07)                                        
 54 McClamrock, Mattie I      14 NMA-NC               1:11.73    1:16.46  
                  36.60     1:16.46 (39.86)                                        
 55 McBride, Lola N           16 TYDE-NC              1:14.19    1:16.62  
                  37.71     1:16.62 (38.91)                                        
 56 Cooper, Megan E           14 Barracudas-SE        1:19.04    1:17.02  
                  37.58     1:17.02 (39.44)                                        
 57 Hollis, Ellie E           14 NMA-NC               1:16.21    1:17.22  
                  37.86     1:17.22 (39.36)                                        
 58 Abbott, Ella M            13 HPSC-NC              1:13.81    1:17.37  
                  38.01     1:17.37 (39.36)                                        
 59 Sever, Taylor C           16 TWA-NC               1:13.12    1:17.76  
                  36.50     1:17.76 (41.26)                                        
 60 Chappell, Julia C         16 CAT-NC               1:15.91    1:18.00  
                  38.11     1:18.00 (39.89)                                        
 61 Sullivan, Regan P         14 NMA-NC               1:16.45    1:19.86  
                  38.64     1:19.86 (41.22)                                        
 62 Connelly, Cassandra M     13 NMA-NC               1:19.24    1:20.56  
                  39.89     1:20.56 (40.67)                                        
 63 Brown, Keegan H           11 TYDE-NC              1:19.29    1:22.48  
                  40.50     1:22.48 (41.98)                                        
 64 Rhodes, Lauren N          13 HPSC-NC              1:19.49    1:22.53  
                  40.17     1:22.53 (42.36)                                        
 65 Braun, Logan J            15 CAT-NC               1:16.48    1:24.58  
                  40.05     1:24.58 (44.53)                                        
 66 Meredith-Andrews, Sadie   13 CAT-NC               1:26.77    1:24.74  
                  42.01     1:24.74 (42.73)                                        
 67 Hammer, Katie A           14 CAT-NC               1:21.98    1:25.38  
                  41.97     1:25.38 (43.41)                                        
 68 Cook, Lizzie D            14 TYDE-NC              1:19.16    1:27.19  
                  42.27     1:27.19 (44.92)                                        
 69 Argade, Sanjana P         13 NMA-NC               1:22.95    1:27.50  
 70 Hamilton, Abbey R         13 NMA-NC               1:19.22    1:27.78  
                  43.44     1:27.78 (44.34)                                        
 71 Wright, Briyana M         13 HPSC-NC              1:32.81    1:29.55  
                  42.07     1:29.55 (47.48)                                        
 72 Richardson, Haley G       14 TYDE-NC              1:34.04    1:34.51  
 73 Dingle, Caidyn A          13 HPSC-NC              1:19.34    1:35.70  
                  46.10     1:35.70 (49.60)                                        
 74 Gracia, Brianna H         16 CAT-NC               1:29.80    1:41.29  
                  49.48     1:41.29 (51.81)                                        
 75 Heaton, Kayla N           13 NMA-NC               1:40.91    1:50.44  
                  55.44     1:50.44 (55.00)                                        
 -- Koro, Danielle J          16 TYDE-NC              1:06.15         DQ  
                  34.38          DQ (35.81)                                        
 
Event 8  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Eads, Kodee E             17 Barracudas-SE          55.44      54.70  
                  26.55       54.70 (28.15)                                        
  2 Chase, Ethan D            17 TYDE-NC                53.46      55.58  
                  27.82       55.58 (27.76)                                        
  3 Wagner, Matt H            17 TYDE-NC                53.04      56.01  
                  27.33       56.01 (28.68)                                        
  4 Weaver, Ryan A            13 CAT-NC                 55.21      56.22  
                  27.43       56.22 (28.79)                                        
  5 Sept, Connor J            18 CAT-NC                 52.88      56.24  
                  27.51       56.24 (28.73)                                        
  6 Nario, Austin P           15 TYDE-NC                55.06      56.88  
                  27.87       56.88 (29.01)                                        
  7 Vlahos, Luke A            16 TYDE-NC                56.72      57.34  
                  27.82       57.34 (29.52)                                        
  8 Heidkamp, George E        16 CAT-NC                 55.05      57.37  
                  27.68       57.37 (29.69)                                        
  9 Dingfelder, David W       17 CAT-NC                 55.75      57.40  
                  28.05       57.40 (29.35)                                        
 10 Armentrout, Will T        16 TYDE-NC                58.18      58.67  
                  29.02       58.67 (29.65)                                        
 11 Greene, Jacob T           18 TYDE-NC                52.37      58.71  
                  28.16       58.71 (30.55)                                        
 12 Johnson, Sam A            16 TYDE-NC              1:03.18      58.94  
                  28.16       58.94 (30.78)                                        
 13 Farabow, Brooks S         15 SGSA-NC                59.12      59.84  
                  29.44       59.84 (30.40)                                        
 14 Wyatt, Trevor T           15 TYDE-NC                59.34    1:00.34  
                  29.60     1:00.34 (30.74)                                        
 15 Montague, Collin R        17 CAT-NC                 59.75    1:00.48  
                  29.39     1:00.48 (31.09)                                        
 16 Nouchi, Noah C            15 TYDE-NC              1:00.68    1:00.53  
                  29.87     1:00.53 (30.66)                                        
 17 Falise, Nicholas S        15 CAT-NC                 55.87    1:00.73  
                  28.65     1:00.73 (32.08)                                        
 17 Nario, Sean P             17 TYDE-NC                59.59    1:00.73  
                  30.01     1:00.73 (30.72)                                        
 19 Roberts, Nicholas S       13 CAT-NC               1:05.39    1:00.78  
                  29.26     1:00.78 (31.52)                                        
 20 Whitworth, Nate C         14 TYDE-NC              1:01.69    1:01.09  
                  29.55     1:01.09 (31.54)                                        
 21 Charles, Emile L          16 CAT-NC                 59.09    1:01.26  
                  29.98     1:01.26 (31.28)                                        
 22 Gardner, Harrison C       13 HPSC-NC              1:01.48    1:02.08  
                  30.41     1:02.08 (31.67)                                        
 23 Vye, Nicholas W           14 TYDE-NC              1:01.36    1:02.50  
                  30.52     1:02.50 (31.98)                                        
 24 Cheifetz, Adam C          16 CAT-NC               1:01.37    1:02.88  
                  30.02     1:02.88 (32.86)                                        
 25 Rigsbee, Matthew A        17 CAT-NC               1:01.58    1:02.91  
                  31.04     1:02.91 (31.87)                                        
 26 Prakken, Alex O           15 CAT-NC               1:04.39    1:03.10  
                  30.88     1:03.10 (32.22)                                        
 27 Pritchard, Thomas A       16 CAT-NC               1:00.00    1:03.24  
                  30.59     1:03.24 (32.65)                                        
 28 Connelly, Scott P         18 NMA-NC                 59.56    1:04.35  
                  31.03     1:04.35 (33.32)                                        
 29 Cocke, Adam T             17 CAT-NC               1:00.34    1:04.45  
                  31.26     1:04.45 (33.19)                                        
 30 Holian, Parker E          14 SGSA-NC              1:02.01    1:04.74  
                  32.49     1:04.74 (32.25)                                        
 31 Smelzer, Baxter B         14 SGSA-NC              1:05.74    1:04.94  
                  31.95     1:04.94 (32.99)                                        
 32 Archer, Zachary W         16 CAT-NC               1:02.24    1:05.16  
                  31.29     1:05.16 (33.87)                                        
 33 Kelly, Patrick R          16 NMA-NC               1:04.88    1:06.10  
                  32.30     1:06.10 (33.80)                                        
 34 Forsey, Christopher J     13 NMA-NC               1:07.78    1:06.12  
                  32.24     1:06.12 (33.88)                                        
 35 Husketh, Dalton L         14 CAT-NC               1:10.94    1:06.29  
                  32.11     1:06.29 (34.18)                                        
 36 Archer, Nathan A          14 CAT-NC               1:06.58    1:08.27  
                  34.11     1:08.27 (34.16)                                        
 37 Pletzke, Harrison J       17 CAT-NC               1:00.87    1:08.37  
                  32.80     1:08.37 (35.57)                                        
 38 Insixiengmay, Steven      13 TYDE-NC              1:05.45    1:08.88  
                  33.37     1:08.88 (35.51)                                        
 39 Smith, Sean C             14 TYDE-NC              1:10.00    1:09.51  
                  33.10     1:09.51 (36.41)                                        
 40 Sever, Cooper A           13 TWA-NC               1:07.51    1:09.86  
                  33.87     1:09.86 (35.99)                                        
 41 Fox, Cole C               14 CAT-NC               1:11.78    1:10.33  
                  34.32     1:10.33 (36.01)                                        
 42 Edwards, Michael P        14 HPSC-NC              1:16.59    1:10.62  
                  33.25     1:10.62 (37.37)                                        
 43 Price, Nicholas L         14 NMA-NC               1:10.31    1:11.90  
                  35.46     1:11.90 (36.44)                                        
 44 Gerlock, Alan A           14 Barracudas-SE        1:13.45    1:12.41  
                  35.43     1:12.41 (36.98)                                        
 45 Williams, Brett T         13 NMA-NC               1:13.54    1:13.70  
                  36.01     1:13.70 (37.69)                                        
 46 Hall, Spencer M           13 HPSC-NC              1:14.21    1:14.70  
                  36.77     1:14.70 (37.93)                                        
 47 Glebus, Chris P           13 SGSA-NC              1:11.52    1:17.51  
 48 Allen, Hank T             13 TYDE-NC              1:21.87    1:20.34  
                  38.29     1:20.34 (42.05)                                        
 49 Smelzer, Luke R           13 SGSA-NC              1:22.70    1:20.84  
                  38.33     1:20.84 (42.51)                                        
 50 Steinberg, Ryan T         17 CAT-NC               1:30.32    1:40.43  
                  47.83     1:40.43 (52.60)                                        
 51 Cosby, Frederick A        13 NMA-NC               1:35.41    1:40.69  
 -- Williams, Brandon L       17 WA-NC                1:12.24         DQ  
 
Event 9  Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jones, Morgan E           15 SGSA-NC              4:43.70    4:42.54  
                  30.07     1:04.37 (34.30)     1:38.79 (34.42)     2:12.64 (33.85)
        2:55.70 (43.06)     3:38.30 (42.60)     4:11.52 (33.22)     4:42.54 (31.02)
  2 Pape, Caroline C          15 TYDE-NC              4:43.77    4:46.59  
                  30.30     1:04.55 (34.25)     1:41.53 (36.98)     2:17.58 (36.05)
        3:00.86 (43.28)     3:45.01 (44.15)     4:16.31 (31.30)     4:46.59 (30.28)
  3 Cusano, Ashley L          15 Barracudas-SE        4:45.53    4:46.96  
                  30.21     1:05.48 (35.27)     1:41.22 (35.74)     2:16.56 (35.34)
        2:58.66 (42.10)     3:41.00 (42.34)     4:15.08 (34.08)     4:46.96 (31.88)
  4 Gay, Lexi K               16 Barracudas-SE        4:45.43    4:49.32  
                  31.02     1:06.74 (35.72)     1:45.27 (38.53)     2:22.85 (37.58)
        3:03.78 (40.93)     3:44.81 (41.03)     4:17.88 (33.07)     4:49.32 (31.44)
  5 Schoppa, Maura Q          13 SGSA-NC              4:53.88    4:49.42  
                  30.52     1:06.23 (35.71)     1:42.79 (36.56)     2:18.53 (35.74)
        3:01.87 (43.34)     3:45.32 (43.45)     4:17.30 (31.98)     4:49.42 (32.12)
  6 Holian, Sinclair E        16 SGSA-NC              4:52.12    4:53.15  
                  30.83     1:05.58 (34.75)     1:43.84 (38.26)     2:21.24 (37.40)
        3:04.15 (42.91)     3:46.80 (42.65)     4:20.52 (33.72)     4:53.15 (32.63)
  7 Cleven, Annika R          16 Barracudas-SE        5:01.75    4:57.27  
                  31.95     1:08.94 (36.99)     1:46.45 (37.51)     2:23.59 (37.14)
        3:06.57 (42.98)     3:49.86 (43.29)     4:23.97 (34.11)     4:57.27 (33.30)
  8 Schoppa, Abby G           15 SGSA-NC              4:43.98    4:58.47  
                  33.04     1:10.48 (37.44)     1:47.67 (37.19)     2:23.56 (35.89)
        3:05.80 (42.24)     3:49.26 (43.46)     4:24.33 (35.07)     4:58.47 (34.14)
  9 Klosterman, Carstyn J     14 TYDE-NC              4:55.23    4:58.80  
                  31.70     1:07.13 (35.43)     1:44.67 (37.54)     2:20.84 (36.17)
        3:06.13 (45.29)     3:51.83 (45.70)     4:25.91 (34.08)     4:58.80 (32.89)
 10 Kayye, Olivia R           17 CAT-NC               4:49.31    4:59.98  
                  31.95     1:08.94 (36.99)     1:49.54 (40.60)     2:27.49 (37.95)
        3:10.23 (42.74)     3:53.23 (43.00)     4:27.23 (34.00)     4:59.98 (32.75)
 11 Marley, Jordan B          12 CAT-NC               5:20.16    5:09.51  
                  31.49     1:08.00 (36.51)     1:46.77 (38.77)     2:25.37 (38.60)
        3:12.62 (47.25)     3:59.59 (46.97)     4:34.76 (35.17)     5:09.51 (34.75)
 12 McChesney, Shelby K       13 TYDE-NC              5:04.14    5:10.38  
                  33.94     1:12.34 (38.40)     1:52.37 (40.03)     2:31.89 (39.52)
        3:16.10 (44.21)     4:01.76 (45.66)     4:36.23 (34.47)     5:10.38 (34.15)
 13 McChesney, Karly M        16 TYDE-NC              5:05.80    5:12.86  
                  33.82     1:11.68 (37.86)     1:51.79 (40.11)     2:30.72 (38.93)
        3:16.45 (45.73)     4:03.46 (47.01)     4:38.91 (35.45)     5:12.86 (33.95)
 14 Kosik, Ede E              13 CAT-NC               5:12.73    5:13.77  
                  31.32     1:05.84 (34.52)     1:45.87 (40.03)     2:26.04 (40.17)
        3:16.68 (50.64)     4:06.93 (50.25)     4:40.67 (33.74)     5:13.77 (33.10)
 15 Eustice, Annamarie C      17 CAT-NC               5:03.71    5:14.55  
                  11.23     1:10.59 (59.36)     1:52.91 (42.32)     2:34.03 (41.12)
        3:20.21 (46.18)     4:05.82 (45.61)     4:41.20 (35.38)     5:14.55 (33.35)
 16 Jones, Paige L            16 TYDE-NC              5:14.94    5:16.99  
                  34.87     1:16.42 (41.55)     1:57.17 (40.75)     2:36.44 (39.27)
        3:23.31 (46.87)     4:07.59 (44.28)     4:42.99 (35.40)     5:16.99 (34.00)
 17 Geib, Anna K              16 CAT-NC               5:18.63    5:20.62  
                  36.08     1:16.40 (40.32)     1:57.42 (41.02)     2:38.75 (41.33)
        3:20.64 (41.89)     4:04.37 (43.73)     4:43.08 (38.71)     5:20.62 (37.54)
 18 Hannan, Zoe A             15 CAT-NC               5:13.99    5:22.09  
                  35.92     1:15.79 (39.87)     1:58.00 (42.21)     2:38.80 (40.80)
        3:23.76 (44.96)     4:08.46 (44.70)     4:45.94 (37.48)     5:22.09 (36.15)
 19 Mellor, Tatum N           13 TYDE-NC                   NT    5:24.70  
                  35.36     1:16.91 (41.55)     1:57.19 (40.28)     2:37.63 (40.44)
        3:24.77 (47.14)     4:12.24 (47.47)     4:49.23 (36.99)     5:24.70 (35.47)
 20 Gay, Meagan E             18 Barracudas-SE        5:27.07    5:24.83  
                  33.27     1:11.89 (38.62)     1:54.48 (42.59)     2:36.18 (41.70)
        3:23.17 (46.99)     4:09.77 (46.60)     4:48.09 (38.32)     5:24.83 (36.74)
 21 Kohrt, Lucy E             13 TYDE-NC              5:23.70    5:29.11  
                  35.32     1:16.76 (41.44)     1:57.78 (41.02)     2:38.19 (40.41)
        3:29.35 (51.16)     4:18.55 (49.20)     4:54.38 (35.83)     5:29.11 (34.73)
 22 Fyler, Liz A              14 TYDE-NC                   NT    5:33.16  
                  34.20     1:15.54 (41.34)     1:56.68 (41.14)     2:37.80 (41.12)
        3:29.25 (51.45)     4:21.39 (52.14)     4:57.78 (36.39)     5:33.16 (35.38)
 23 Kranis, Lauren N          13 TYDE-NC                   NT    5:36.70  
                  37.04     1:21.23 (44.19)     2:03.56 (42.33)     2:46.26 (42.70)
        3:35.81 (49.55)     4:23.97 (48.16)     5:00.55 (36.58)     5:36.70 (36.15)
 24 McClamrock, Mattie I      14 NMA-NC               5:36.87    5:39.56  
                  35.03     1:19.04 (44.01)     2:01.63 (42.59)     2:44.68 (43.05)
        3:32.41 (47.73)     4:21.67 (49.26)     5:00.98 (39.31)     5:39.56 (38.58)
 25 Cooper, Megan E           14 Barracudas-SE        5:56.69    5:46.29  
                  40.25     1:27.52 (47.27)     2:10.06 (42.54)     2:52.47 (42.41)
        3:42.41 (49.94)     4:31.43 (49.02)     5:10.57 (39.14)     5:46.29 (35.72)
 26 Abbott, Ella M            13 HPSC-NC              6:04.13    5:46.78  
                  35.49     1:21.07 (45.58)     2:05.35 (44.28)     2:49.35 (44.00)
        3:38.43 (49.08)     4:29.69 (51.26)     5:08.24 (38.55)     5:46.78 (38.54)
 27 Connelly, Cassandra M     13 NMA-NC               6:10.22    5:51.56  
                  38.01     1:23.73 (45.72)     2:09.42 (45.69)     2:54.82 (45.40)
        3:45.00 (50.18)     4:35.92 (50.92)     5:14.65 (38.73)     5:51.56 (36.91)
 28 Jennings, Abby C          14 TYDE-NC                   NT    5:54.58  
                  36.46     1:22.79 (46.33)     2:06.97 (44.18)     2:50.11 (43.14)
        3:41.41 (51.30)     4:32.26 (50.85)     5:14.06 (41.80)     5:54.58 (40.52)
 29 Sander, Audrey A          13 CAT-NC               7:30.16    5:54.97  
                  38.24     1:24.23 (45.99)     2:09.47 (45.24)     2:55.15 (45.68)
        3:45.30 (50.15)     4:36.54 (51.24)     5:16.63 (40.09)     5:54.97 (38.34)
 30 Hollis, Ellie E           14 NMA-NC               6:00.22    5:57.77  
                  36.92     1:24.01 (47.09)     2:09.97 (45.96)     2:54.18 (44.21)
        3:46.38 (52.20)     4:39.70 (53.32)     5:19.64 (39.94)     5:57.77 (38.13)
 31 Bryner, Eve V             13 CAT-NC               7:00.00    6:44.87  
                  43.84     1:39.35 (55.51)     2:30.18 (50.83)     3:22.73 (52.55)
        4:21.62 (58.89)     5:20.04 (58.42)     6:03.02 (42.98)     6:44.87 (41.85)
 
Event 10  Men 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hering, Tanner A          16 SGSA-NC              4:10.71    4:16.11  
                  27.69       59.34 (31.65)     1:32.63 (33.29)     2:05.17 (32.54)
        2:42.35 (37.18)     3:19.35 (37.00)     3:48.12 (28.77)     4:16.11 (27.99)
  2 Keaney, Reilly E          14 SGSA-NC              4:19.12    4:18.97  
                  28.72     1:01.51 (32.79)     1:35.79 (34.28)     2:10.26 (34.47)
        2:44.96 (34.70)     3:19.72 (34.76)     3:49.79 (30.07)     4:18.97 (29.18)
  3 Eads, Kodee E             17 Barracudas-SE        4:19.76    4:21.58  
                  27.84       59.92 (32.08)     1:31.93 (32.01)     2:03.62 (31.69)
        2:42.70 (39.08)     3:21.97 (39.27)     3:52.15 (30.18)     4:21.58 (29.43)
  4 Mikuta, Reid R            16 SGSA-NC              4:25.97    4:22.57  
                  30.01     1:04.12 (34.11)     1:38.25 (34.13)     2:12.17 (33.92)
        2:46.53 (34.36)     3:21.72 (35.19)     3:52.62 (30.90)     4:22.57 (29.95)
  5 Dingfelder, David W       17 CAT-NC               4:26.07    4:32.36  
                  28.93     1:02.23 (33.30)     1:37.68 (35.45)     2:12.37 (34.69)
        2:51.02 (38.65)     3:30.11 (39.09)     4:01.90 (31.79)     4:32.36 (30.46)
  6 Sept, Connor J            18 CAT-NC               4:11.05    4:32.44  
                  28.17     1:02.63 (34.46)     1:37.82 (35.19)     2:13.39 (35.57)
        2:50.44 (37.05)     3:27.96 (37.52)     4:00.82 (32.86)     4:32.44 (31.62)
  7 Nario, Austin P           15 TYDE-NC              4:29.86    4:33.87  
                  28.39     1:00.13 (31.74)     1:36.40 (36.27)     2:12.66 (36.26)
        2:51.74 (39.08)     3:31.49 (39.75)     4:03.39 (31.90)     4:33.87 (30.48)
  8 Pritchard, Thomas A       16 CAT-NC               4:22.32    4:33.91  
                  29.18     1:01.71 (32.53)     1:38.86 (37.15)     2:14.95 (36.09)
        2:55.48 (40.53)     3:36.76 (41.28)     4:05.93 (29.17)     4:33.91 (27.98)
  9 Vlahos, Luke A            16 TYDE-NC              4:19.66    4:34.10  
                  27.98     1:00.41 (32.43)     1:36.53 (36.12)     2:12.31 (35.78)
        2:52.83 (40.52)     3:33.36 (40.53)     4:04.05 (30.69)     4:34.10 (30.05)
 10 Maycock, Julian L         14 SGSA-NC              4:58.81    4:40.03  
                  29.50     1:03.35 (33.85)     1:40.66 (37.31)     2:17.18 (36.52)
        2:54.40 (37.22)     3:33.23 (38.83)     4:07.52 (34.29)     4:40.03 (32.51)
 11 Hering, Flinn M           14 SGSA-NC              4:33.08    4:40.40  
                  30.03     1:03.33 (33.30)     1:41.26 (37.93)     2:17.58 (36.32)
        2:57.83 (40.25)     3:37.27 (39.44)     4:09.14 (31.87)     4:40.40 (31.26)
 12 Falise, Nicholas S        15 CAT-NC               4:18.13    4:40.74  
                  29.39     1:06.14 (36.75)     1:43.25 (37.11)     2:18.32 (35.07)
        2:59.28 (40.96)     3:39.46 (40.18)     4:10.02 (30.56)     4:40.74 (30.72)
 13 Holcomb, Jackson K        17 CAT-NC               4:39.58    4:41.56  
                  29.37     1:03.64 (34.27)     1:39.98 (36.34)     2:15.02 (35.04)
        2:56.38 (41.36)     3:38.14 (41.76)     4:10.71 (32.57)     4:41.56 (30.85)
 14 Healy, Jack J             16 CAT-NC               4:44.99    4:42.22  
                  30.00     1:04.59 (34.59)     1:40.68 (36.09)     2:16.51 (35.83)
        2:57.64 (41.13)     3:39.11 (41.47)     4:10.93 (31.82)     4:42.22 (31.29)
 15 McDonald, Logan J         13 TYDE-NC              4:52.78    4:42.61  
                  30.55     1:06.51 (35.96)     1:42.36 (35.85)     2:19.58 (37.22)
        2:59.66 (40.08)     3:40.20 (40.54)     4:11.91 (31.71)     4:42.61 (30.70)
 16 Bria, Alex A              16 CAT-NC               4:20.67    4:44.04  
                  29.09     1:04.09 (35.00)     1:41.92 (37.83)     2:19.65 (37.73)
        2:58.78 (39.13)     3:39.08 (40.30)     4:11.75 (32.67)     4:44.04 (32.29)
 17 Bausinger, Steven C       15 WA-NC                5:05.85    4:47.56  
                  30.08     1:04.51 (34.43)     1:40.81 (36.30)     2:17.98 (37.17)
        3:00.75 (42.77)     3:43.08 (42.33)     4:15.82 (32.74)     4:47.56 (31.74)
 18 Montague, Collin R        17 CAT-NC               4:50.35    4:48.42  
                  28.98     1:04.04 (35.06)     1:43.08 (39.04)     2:20.59 (37.51)
        3:00.37 (39.78)     3:41.00 (40.63)     4:15.79 (34.79)     4:48.42 (32.63)
 19 Peterson, Ben E           14 SGSA-NC              5:05.10    4:49.98  
                  30.77     1:06.93 (36.16)     1:45.29 (38.36)     2:22.21 (36.92)
        3:03.89 (41.68)     3:44.98 (41.09)     4:17.82 (32.84)     4:49.98 (32.16)
 20 Rigsbee, Matthew A        17 CAT-NC               4:30.53    4:51.03  
                  31.08     1:07.30 (36.22)     1:45.56 (38.26)     2:23.27 (37.71)
        3:03.14 (39.87)     3:43.92 (40.78)     4:18.17 (34.25)     4:51.03 (32.86)
 21 Kranis, Justin M          16 TYDE-NC                   NT    4:53.38  
                  33.05     1:09.77 (36.72)     1:49.13 (39.36)     2:27.39 (38.26)
        3:06.91 (39.52)     3:47.48 (40.57)     4:20.73 (33.25)     4:53.38 (32.65)
 22 Roberts, Nicholas S       13 CAT-NC               5:00.97    4:53.46  
                  29.54     1:04.46 (34.92)     1:41.42 (36.96)     2:18.09 (36.67)
        2:59.99 (41.90)     3:42.49 (42.50)     4:17.68 (35.19)     4:53.46 (35.78)
 23 Armentrout, Will T        16 TYDE-NC              4:52.25    4:53.54  
                  29.68     1:04.02 (34.34)     1:39.89 (35.87)     2:15.52 (35.63)
        3:00.97 (45.45)     3:48.34 (47.37)     4:22.24 (33.90)     4:53.54 (31.30)
 24 Thornburg, Nathan A       15 NMA-NC               4:51.20    4:55.73  
                  30.63     1:07.35 (36.72)     1:46.66 (39.31)     2:24.64 (37.98)
        3:05.61 (40.97)     3:48.52 (42.91)     4:23.11 (34.59)     4:55.73 (32.62)
 25 Veach, Joshua M           15 CAT-NC               5:45.00    4:57.55  
                  31.11     1:06.80 (35.69)     1:47.87 (41.07)     2:26.60 (38.73)
        3:07.85 (41.25)     3:49.01 (41.16)     4:24.30 (35.29)     4:57.55 (33.25)
 26 Greene, Connor E          15 TYDE-NC              5:15.99    4:58.89  
                  33.15     1:10.10 (36.95)     1:48.88 (38.78)     2:26.86 (37.98)
        3:08.03 (41.17)     3:49.64 (41.61)     4:26.20 (36.56)     4:58.89 (32.69)
 27 Husketh, Dalton L         14 CAT-NC               4:53.09    5:00.47  
                  30.08     1:05.15 (35.07)     1:46.26 (41.11)     2:25.67 (39.41)
        3:10.42 (44.75)     3:54.23 (43.81)     4:27.21 (32.98)     5:00.47 (33.26)
 28 Fore, Daniel G            13 TYDE-NC              5:00.54    5:00.96  
                  32.62     1:10.54 (37.92)     1:50.44 (39.90)     2:29.47 (39.03)
        3:11.92 (42.45)     3:53.62 (41.70)     4:28.20 (34.58)     5:00.96 (32.76)
 29 Brown, Logan R            14 TYDE-NC              5:06.30    5:02.74  
                  32.07     1:09.40 (37.33)     1:46.54 (37.14)     2:23.40 (36.86)
        3:07.47 (44.07)     3:51.49 (44.02)     4:27.36 (35.87)     5:02.74 (35.38)
 30 Greene, Jonah R           13 TYDE-NC                   NT    5:05.61  
                  32.34     1:10.33 (37.99)     1:50.61 (40.28)     2:29.54 (38.93)
        3:13.95 (44.41)     3:57.96 (44.01)     4:32.53 (34.57)     5:05.61 (33.08)
 31 Fox, Cole C               14 CAT-NC               5:15.94    5:15.92  
                  33.53     1:14.54 (41.01)     1:55.36 (40.82)     2:35.39 (40.03)
        3:20.98 (45.59)     4:06.78 (45.80)     4:41.88 (35.10)     5:15.92 (34.04)
 32 Roberts, Topher S         11 CAT-NC               5:14.60    5:25.08  
                  35.80     1:17.57 (41.77)     2:00.12 (42.55)     2:41.97 (41.85)
        3:27.22 (45.25)     4:12.79 (45.57)     4:49.62 (36.83)     5:25.08 (35.46)
 33 Archer, Nathan A          14 CAT-NC               5:16.97    5:28.38  
                  35.02     1:15.55 (40.53)     1:57.44 (41.89)     2:37.54 (40.10)
        3:28.87 (51.33)     4:19.40 (50.53)     4:55.38 (35.98)     5:28.38 (33.00)
 34 Schonwalder, Otto L       12 CAT-NC               5:29.70    5:28.66  
                  35.10     1:16.17 (41.07)     1:59.28 (43.11)     2:40.94 (41.66)
        3:28.09 (47.15)     4:15.78 (47.69)     4:52.50 (36.72)     5:28.66 (36.16)
 35 Hall, Spencer M           13 HPSC-NC              6:00.59    6:02.11  
                  36.35     1:20.19 (43.84)     2:06.04 (45.85)     2:49.72 (43.68)
        3:46.51 (56.79)     4:43.11 (56.60)     5:23.58 (40.47)     6:02.11 (38.53)
 -- Cantrell, Eric J          15 SGSA-NC              4:25.77         DQ  
                  29.62     1:03.42 (33.80)     1:36.46 (33.04)     2:10.46 (34.00)
        2:47.59 (37.13)     3:26.80 (39.21)     3:56.40 (29.60)          DQ (29.45)
 -- Archer, Zachary W         16 CAT-NC               4:52.80         DQ  
                  31.48     1:10.02 (38.54)     1:47.04 (37.02)     2:23.97 (36.93)
        3:06.60 (42.63)     3:49.66 (43.06)     4:21.89 (32.23)          DQ (33.29)
 
Event 11  Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Grau, Taylor M             8 CAT-NC                 20.62      20.17  
  2 Dudan, Alena P             8 NMA-NC                 20.92      20.62  
  3 Schaper, Caroline O        7 CAT-NC                 23.07      23.70  
  4 Nelson, Zoe K              8 SGSA-NC                29.55      25.53  
  5 Ashcraft, McKenzie I       8 NMA-NC                 26.12      26.61  
  6 Garza, Emma Grace G        7 TYDE-NC                28.77      28.43  
  7 Weaver, Erin R             6 CAT-NC                 36.42      30.11  
  8 Kharchenko, Sofia E        7 SGSA-NC                   NT      30.82  
  9 Meiferdt, Annalie S        6 CAT-NC                 36.34      46.00  
 -- Mobley, Izabella J         7 CAT-NC                 24.24         DQ  
 -- Rodriguez, Melina M        7 CAT-NC                 34.41         DQ  
 -- Beattie, Caitlyn L         6 SGSA-NC                   NT         DQ  
 -- Green, Eva D               8 NMA-NC                 26.51         DQ  
 -- Ritchey, Natalie S         8 CAT-NC                 40.00         DQ  
 -- Perdue, Sophia M           7 TYDE-NC                27.69         DQ  
 
Event 12  Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Papaioannou, Stefanos      8 TYDE-NC                27.26      23.55  
  2 Young, Tanner C            8 SGSA-NC                   NT      24.00  
  3 Burghart, Jax E            8 SGSA-NC                   NT      24.20  
  4 Coltrane, Chasen A         8 SGSA-NC                25.08      25.24  
  5 Sandor, J.E. E             8 CAT-NC                 24.71      25.82  
  6 Meck, Wyatt D              8 SGSA-NC                   NT      30.80  
  7 Cosby, Preston I           8 NMA-NC                 33.00      35.46  
  8 Brown, Lennox N            7 SGSA-NC                   NT      42.62  
 -- Kemp, Landon I             7 CAT-NC                 40.00         DQ  
 -- Hernik-Bar, Gal            7 CAT-NC                 35.72         DQ  
 -- Abraham, Carter J          6 SGSA-NC                   NT         DQ  
 
Event 13  Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Spreitzer, Aubree K       10 CAT-NC                 36.43      36.46  
  2 Stark, Madeleine K        10 TYDE-NC                37.82      36.51  
  3 Perdue, Katherine D       10 TYDE-NC                37.63      38.60  
  4 Mihaly, Chloe C           10 CAT-NC                 39.71      40.42  
  5 Yorkery, Cadence A         9 CAT-NC                 44.60      44.50  
  6 Day, Lauren E             10 HPSC-NC                57.46      44.90  
  7 Schonwalder, Olivia J     10 CAT-NC                 46.29      45.19  
  8 Najera, Aileen F           9 HPSC-NC                48.90      45.60  
  9 Schilling, Abigail R       9 SGSA-NC                50.48      47.15  
 10 Anderson, Isabelle G      10 TYDE-NC                48.87      48.28  
 11 Higgins, Evie C            9 SGSA-NC                48.41      48.53  
 12 Doyle, Eva                10 HPSC-NC                46.79      49.38  
 13 Yanni, Caroline M         10 NMA-NC                 44.78      49.91  
 14 Najera, Lindsay L          7 HPSC-NC                51.66      51.63  
 15 Grove, Tinsley T           9 SGSA-NC                   NT      54.01  
 16 Ruelas Reyes, Samantha    10 HPSC-NC              1:02.38      55.65  
 17 Schaper, Caroline O        7 CAT-NC                 54.89      55.74  
 18 Vest, Sadie A              9 SGSA-NC                   NT      58.59  
 19 Pagano, Emily J           10 NMA-NC               1:17.45    1:08.57  
 -- Ashley, Riley A           10 NMA-NC               1:10.01         DQ  
 -- Meiferdt, Natalie S        9 CAT-NC                 55.53         DQ  
 -- Miller, Avery H            9 NMA-NC               1:20.15         DQ  
 -- Woodall, Breelan M        10 NMA-NC                 57.20         DQ  
 -- Gardner, Elle N            8 HPSC-NC                55.20         DQ  
 -- McCarthy, Dakota A        10 NMA-NC               1:19.85         DQ  
 -- Harris, Cassiah F         10 TYDE-NC                   NT         DQ  
 
Event 14  Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Frondoza, Ethan R         10 TYDE-NC                31.12      31.26  
  2 Lipscomb, Eli E            9 Barracudas-SE          35.62      36.44  
  3 Stieber, Jack R           10 TYDE-NC                41.37      38.78  
  4 Piner, Killian M           9 SGSA-NC                43.49      39.35  
  5 Burton, Tyler A            9 TYDE-NC                37.69      39.79  
  6 Gould, Justin P           10 NMA-NC                 38.46      40.49  
  7 Naing, Phyo T             10 SGSA-NC              1:08.75      41.27  
  8 Guthrie, Reade A           8 SGSA-NC                39.99      41.31  
  9 Lee, Benjamin J            9 CAT-NC                 40.79      41.71  
 10 Christensen, Matias M     10 SGSA-NC                39.66      42.31  
 11 Kelley, Keegan M           8 NMA-NC                 43.25      42.66  
 12 Mihaly, Lysander S         8 CAT-NC                 42.59      42.81  
 13 DeSimone, Ben R            9 CAT-NC                 49.15      44.84  
 14 Splawski, Peyton C        10 SGSA-NC                51.54      45.53  
 15 Gaillard, Parker J         9 TYDE-NC                45.35      47.34  
 16 Lewek, Cole M             10 CAT-NC                 54.81      47.63  
 17 Smits, Cooper J           10 TYDE-NC                   NT      48.14  
 18 Schaper, Calvin O          9 CAT-NC                 45.99      49.89  
 19 Gentry, Jeffery C         10 SGSA-NC              1:05.57      51.08  
 20 Hubbard, Taber P          10 TYDE-NC                51.12      51.33  
 21 Watson, Ian A             10 NMA-NC               1:06.52      53.60  
 22 Omohundro, Oliver S        9 SGSA-NC                55.90    1:01.72  
 -- He, Brian R                9 CAT-NC               1:02.00         DQ  
 -- Cosby, Preston I           8 NMA-NC               1:19.99         DQ  
 
Event 15  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Carrier, Daniella I       12 Barracudas-SE          30.01      28.89  
  2 Wiles, Morgan E           12 TYDE-NC                29.85      30.11  
  3 Frondoza, Audrey R        12 TYDE-NC                30.77      30.50  
  4 Falise, Grace E           12 CAT-NC                 30.80      30.82  
  5 Lewis, Lauren E           11 TYDE-NC                30.83      31.64  
  6 Skvoretz, Sydney          12 NMA-NC                 31.55      32.03  
  7 Solvason, Anna            12 NMA-NC                 31.66      32.13  
  8 Copeland, Addison O       11 TYDE-NC                33.41      33.92  
  9 Husketh, Sabrina R        11 CAT-NC                 34.28      34.01  
 10 Tilley, Caroline L        11 SGSA-NC                39.69      35.74  
 11 Neri, Isabella C          12 NMA-NC                 39.20      35.82  
 12 Kordamiri, Armita         12 Barracudas-SE          37.47      36.46  
 13 High, MaryDasher D        11 TYDE-NC                36.60      36.69  
 14 Kennedy, Katie K          11 TYDE-NC                40.79      37.38  
 15 Cook, Greyson D           11 HPSC-NC                37.14      37.56  
 16 Post, Allie Maria M       11 TYDE-NC                37.07      38.26  
 17 Davis, Georgia A          12 TYDE-NC                44.08      38.38  
 18 Connelly, Brooke A        12 NMA-NC                 38.20      39.00  
 19 McClain, Campbell G       11 TYDE-NC                45.64      39.67  
 20 Farris, Addison C         11 SGSA-NC                43.33      40.22  
 21 Parks, Bronny E           11 TYDE-NC                38.18      40.27  
 22 Yonce, Claire E           11 SGSA-NC                42.02      40.69  
 23 Fitzgerald, Emily R       12 CAT-NC                 39.75      41.54  
 24 Tierney, Caitlin E        12 NMA-NC                 38.13      41.63  
 25 Kelley, Aubrey L          11 NMA-NC                 40.03      41.87  
 26 Smith, Ella F             12 TYDE-NC                45.25      42.19  
 27 Walsh, Ayden E            11 SGSA-NC                41.50      42.40  
 28 Morisset, Karina M        12 NMA-NC                 41.37      42.77  
 29 Cohen, Sofie I            12 CAT-NC                 46.09      43.18  
 30 Guckian, Scarlett E       12 CAT-NC                 44.90      43.87  
 31 Lewis, Kaitlyn C          11 SGSA-NC                57.34      44.15  
 32 Lang, Jenna G             12 TYDE-NC                   NT      45.11  
 33 Sizemore, Lauren D        11 HPSC-NC                47.55      45.28  
 34 Ades, Rachael D           11 CAT-NC                 45.07      47.65  
 35 Hill, Kaileigh A          11 CAT-NC                 48.10      54.53  
 
Event 16  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Edwards, Jonathan P       12 HPSC-NC                28.44      28.55  
  2 Cridlebaugh, Rowan P      11 HPSC-NC                31.88      31.73  
  3 Pritchard, Ben A          12 CAT-NC                 32.52      31.91  
  4 Kordamiri, Arshaam        12 Barracudas-SE          32.98      32.57  
  5 Long, Jackson L           12 NMA-NC                 34.70      33.09  
  6 Burton, Bence W           11 TYDE-NC                34.24      33.33  
  7 Leckinger, Ben T          11 NMA-NC                 33.04      33.63  
  8 Petruzzi, Erik E          11 TYDE-NC                35.12      33.91  
  9 Schilling, Christopher A  11 SGSA-NC                33.84      34.31  
 10 Huff, Jackson P           11 TYDE-NC                36.37      34.96  
 11 Lee, Isaac T              11 CAT-NC                 36.39      35.56  
 12 Potts, Charlie P          12 HPSC-NC                39.59      35.58  
 13 Papaioannou, Christos     12 TYDE-NC                40.14      37.79  
 14 Solvason, Connor C        12 NMA-NC                 39.43      38.89  
 15 Valliere, Benjamin P      11 TYDE-NC                40.56      39.64  
 16 Riccoboni, Johnathan      11 TYDE-NC                43.50      40.18  
 17 Lipscomb, Chapman C       11 Barracudas-SE          44.16      42.19  
 18 Sirgany, Ben C            11 CAT-NC               1:05.53      51.89  
 
Event 17  Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dudan, Alena P             8 NMA-NC                 21.00      21.34  
  2 Gardner, Elle N            8 HPSC-NC                21.08      22.50  
  3 Grau, Taylor M             8 CAT-NC                 21.78      22.68  
  4 Garza, Emma Grace G        7 TYDE-NC                25.53      22.84  
  5 Nelson, Zoe K              8 SGSA-NC                26.07      23.33  
  6 Kharchenko, Sofia E        7 SGSA-NC                   NT      26.50  
  7 Weaver, Erin R             6 CAT-NC                 30.88      26.85  
  8 Ritchey, Natalie S         8 CAT-NC                 25.94      27.51  
  9 Perdue, Sophia M           7 TYDE-NC                28.86      27.91  
 10 Ashcraft, McKenzie I       8 NMA-NC                 26.80      28.88  
 11 Beattie, Caitlyn L         6 SGSA-NC                   NT      28.98  
 12 Green, Eva D               8 NMA-NC                    NT      29.36  
 13 Meiferdt, Annalie S        6 CAT-NC                 27.13      31.01  
 14 Ritchey, Jocelyn J         6 CAT-NC                 33.32      31.92  
 15 Rodriguez, Melina M        7 CAT-NC                 32.73      33.80  
 16 Walsh, Allanah M           6 SGSA-NC                   NT      43.20  
 -- Mobley, Izabella J         7 CAT-NC                 24.33         DQ  
 
Event 18  Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Papaioannou, Stefanos      8 TYDE-NC                23.94      20.05  
  2 Burghart, Jax E            8 SGSA-NC                24.47      23.72  
  3 Young, Tanner C            8 SGSA-NC                   NT      24.80  
  4 Coltrane, Chasen A         8 SGSA-NC                24.49      25.49  
  5 Abraham, Carter J          6 SGSA-NC                32.39      27.34  
  6 Sandor, J.E. E             8 CAT-NC                 28.65      28.00  
  7 Meck, Wyatt D              8 SGSA-NC                   NT      28.01  
  8 Cosby, Preston I           8 NMA-NC                 27.47      32.81  
  9 Hernik-Bar, Gal            7 CAT-NC                 29.26      32.99  
 10 Kemp, Landon I             7 CAT-NC                 35.59      34.25  
 11 Brown, Lennox N            7 SGSA-NC                35.06      35.98  
 
Event 19  Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Serang, Lulu A            10 TYDE-NC              1:21.32    1:18.75  
                  38.34     1:18.75 (40.41)                                        
  2 Perdue, Katherine D       10 TYDE-NC              1:20.96    1:19.52  
                  37.91     1:19.52 (41.61)                                        
  3 Mihaly, Chloe C           10 CAT-NC               1:25.15    1:23.83  
                  40.96     1:23.83 (42.87)                                        
  4 Garza, Katie Beth E       10 TYDE-NC              1:31.17    1:26.84  
                  41.38     1:26.84 (45.46)                                        
  5 Spreitzer, Aubree K       10 CAT-NC               1:24.55    1:26.91  
                  41.95     1:26.91 (44.96)                                        
  6 Grubb, Mirabella J         9 SGSA-NC              1:48.33    1:28.54  
                  42.73     1:28.54 (45.81)                                        
  7 Davis, Addison F          10 TYDE-NC              1:34.24    1:28.99  
                  43.49     1:28.99 (45.50)                                        
  8 Schilling, Abigail R       9 SGSA-NC              1:32.89    1:31.74  
                  45.02     1:31.74 (46.72)                                        
  9 Yanni, Caroline M         10 NMA-NC               1:30.59    1:34.27  
 10 Bales, Morgan E            9 SGSA-NC              1:53.51    1:34.37  
                  45.36     1:34.37 (49.01)                                        
 11 Irvin, Isobel L            9 TYDE-NC              1:38.27    1:37.49  
 12 Schonwalder, Olivia J     10 CAT-NC               1:39.76    1:37.89  
                  47.34     1:37.89 (50.55)                                        
 13 Day, Lauren E             10 HPSC-NC              1:43.04    1:38.29  
                  46.76     1:38.29 (51.53)                                        
 14 Higgins, Evie C            9 SGSA-NC              1:48.27    1:40.57  
                  49.72     1:40.57 (50.85)                                        
 15 Anderson, Isabelle G      10 TYDE-NC              1:47.52    1:41.17  
 16 Collins, Taylor E         10 HPSC-NC              1:39.20    1:41.57  
 17 LaRue, Bailey A            9 HPSC-NC              1:41.86    1:41.72  
 18 Yorkery, Cadence A         9 CAT-NC               1:45.71    1:42.12  
                  49.10     1:42.12 (53.02)                                        
 19 Najera, Lindsay L          7 HPSC-NC              1:40.96    1:44.40  
 20 Meiferdt, Natalie S        9 CAT-NC               1:55.93    1:48.14  
                  52.02     1:48.14 (56.12)                                        
 21 Schaper, Caroline O        7 CAT-NC               1:50.00    1:55.07  
                  54.13   1:55.07 (1:00.94)                                        
 22 Ashley, Riley A           10 NMA-NC               2:22.10    2:03.38  
 23 Patel, Maya J             10 CAT-NC               2:11.00    2:14.26  
                1:07.27   2:14.26 (1:06.99)                                        
 -- Williams, Autumn B        10 CAT-NC               2:10.00         DQ  
                1:11.81        DQ (1:18.90)                                        
 -- Najera, Aileen F           9 HPSC-NC              1:39.10         DQ  
                  47.74          DQ (53.30)                                        
 -- Williams, Amber R          9 CAT-NC               2:20.00         DQ  
 -- Ruelas Reyes, Samantha    10 HPSC-NC              1:58.17         DQ  
                  54.14          DQ (57.03)                                        
 -- Lewis, Emily K             9 SGSA-NC              1:44.74         DQ  
                  46.30          DQ (49.16)                                        
 
Event 20  Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Frondoza, Ethan R         10 TYDE-NC              1:11.88    1:13.16  
                  34.96     1:13.16 (38.20)                                        
  2 Trowbridge, J.T. M        10 TYDE-NC              1:15.51    1:18.28  
                  39.05     1:18.28 (39.23)                                        
  3 Smelzer, Albert M         10 SGSA-NC              1:30.51    1:19.99  
                1:20.01         1:19.99 ( )                                        
  4 Gould, Justin P           10 NMA-NC               1:21.84    1:20.31  
                  39.39     1:20.31 (40.92)                                        
  5 Lipscomb, Eli E            9 Barracudas-SE        1:22.61    1:22.00  
                  39.79     1:22.00 (42.21)                                        
  6 Guthrie, Reade A           8 SGSA-NC              1:35.06    1:24.51  
                  41.29     1:24.51 (43.22)                                        
  7 Piner, Killian M           9 SGSA-NC              1:40.32    1:27.68  
                  41.86     1:27.68 (45.82)                                        
  8 Stieber, Jack R           10 TYDE-NC              1:33.20    1:30.16  
                  44.50     1:30.16 (45.66)                                        
  8 DeSimone, Ben R            9 CAT-NC               1:44.65    1:30.16  
                  44.48     1:30.16 (45.68)                                        
 10 Mihaly, Lysander S         8 CAT-NC               1:30.62    1:30.58  
                  44.02     1:30.58 (46.56)                                        
 11 Kelley, Keegan M           8 NMA-NC               1:37.13    1:33.37  
                  45.94     1:33.37 (47.43)                                        
 12 Splawski, Peyton C        10 SGSA-NC              1:33.30    1:34.49  
                  46.97     1:34.49 (47.52)                                        
 13 Petruzzi, Cooper J         9 TYDE-NC              1:49.28    1:35.05  
                  46.56     1:35.05 (48.49)                                        
 14 Christensen, Matias M     10 SGSA-NC              1:29.18    1:37.17  
                  45.40     1:37.17 (51.77)                                        
 15 Lewek, Cole M             10 CAT-NC               1:44.55    1:38.43  
                  47.61     1:38.43 (50.82)                                        
 16 Lee, Benjamin J            9 CAT-NC               1:36.82    1:40.25  
                  49.72     1:40.25 (50.53)                                        
 17 Schaper, Calvin O          9 CAT-NC               1:38.18    1:46.72  
                  53.79     1:46.72 (52.93)                                        
 18 He, Brian R                9 CAT-NC               2:10.00    1:58.51  
                  57.15   1:58.51 (1:01.36)                                        
 -- Hollinger, Kane K          9 HPSC-NC                   NT         DQ  
 
Event 21  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Marley, Jordan B          12 CAT-NC               1:08.07    1:08.06  
                  32.74     1:08.06 (35.32)                                        
  2 Carrier, Daniella I       12 Barracudas-SE        1:12.12    1:09.00  
                  33.00     1:09.00 (36.00)                                        
  3 Fox, Caroline E           12 SGSA-NC              1:14.18    1:10.05  
                  32.63     1:10.05 (37.42)                                        
  4 Frondoza, Audrey R        12 TYDE-NC              1:10.49    1:11.52  
                  34.53     1:11.52 (36.99)                                        
  5 Wiles, Morgan E           12 TYDE-NC                   NT    1:11.53  
                  34.63     1:11.53 (36.90)                                        
  6 Solvason, Anna            12 NMA-NC               1:10.23    1:13.03  
                  36.41     1:13.03 (36.62)                                        
  7 Gordon, Noel C            12 Barracudas-SE        1:18.54    1:13.99  
                  35.75     1:13.99 (38.24)                                        
  8 Lewis, Lauren E           11 TYDE-NC              1:13.90    1:14.72  
                  35.96     1:14.72 (38.76)                                        
  9 Tilley, Caroline L        11 SGSA-NC              1:22.64    1:15.94  
 10 Perez, Bianca M           12 CAT-NC               1:23.90    1:16.37  
                  37.28     1:16.37 (39.09)                                        
 11 Kordamiri, Armita         12 Barracudas-SE        1:17.84    1:16.51  
                  37.28     1:16.51 (39.23)                                        
 12 Copeland, Addison O       11 TYDE-NC              1:17.34    1:18.25  
                  37.56     1:18.25 (40.69)                                        
 13 Skvoretz, Sydney          12 NMA-NC               1:15.55    1:18.58  
                  37.43     1:18.58 (41.15)                                        
 14 High, MaryDasher D        11 TYDE-NC              1:20.97    1:18.80  
                  38.13     1:18.80 (40.67)                                        
 15 Lipscomb, Clara E         12 Barracudas-SE        1:16.92    1:19.04  
                  39.55     1:19.04 (39.49)                                        
 16 McDonald, Anna G          11 TYDE-NC              1:20.83    1:19.32  
                  37.81     1:19.32 (41.51)                                        
 17 Van Noy, Jaylin L         12 TYDE-NC              1:20.79    1:20.07  
                  39.24     1:20.07 (40.83)                                        
 18 Fitzgerald, Emily R       12 CAT-NC               1:19.55    1:20.36  
                  39.71     1:20.36 (40.65)                                        
 19 Brechko, Elena D          12 TYDE-NC              1:27.48    1:20.44  
                  38.48     1:20.44 (41.96)                                        
 20 Davis, Georgia A          12 TYDE-NC              1:25.97    1:21.95  
                  39.80     1:21.95 (42.15)                                        
 21 Yonce, Claire E           11 SGSA-NC              1:25.92    1:22.65  
                  40.25     1:22.65 (42.40)                                        
 22 Kennedy, Katie K          11 TYDE-NC              1:24.34    1:23.25  
                  39.85     1:23.25 (43.40)                                        
 23 McClain, Campbell G       11 TYDE-NC              1:25.62    1:24.03  
                  40.75     1:24.03 (43.28)                                        
 24 Cook, Greyson D           11 HPSC-NC              1:23.29    1:24.54  
                  40.83     1:24.54 (43.71)                                        
 25 Kelley, Aubrey L          11 NMA-NC               1:28.80    1:25.14  
                  41.32     1:25.14 (43.82)                                        
 26 Tierney, Caitlin E        12 NMA-NC               1:23.68    1:26.16  
                  41.91     1:26.16 (44.25)                                        
 27 Farris, Addison C         11 SGSA-NC              1:31.26    1:27.51  
                  43.55     1:27.51 (43.96)                                        
 28 McBride, Reese N          11 TYDE-NC              1:27.85    1:29.58  
                  43.60     1:29.58 (45.98)                                        
 29 Parks, Bronny E           11 TYDE-NC              1:32.64    1:30.22  
                  44.30     1:30.22 (45.92)                                        
 30 Smith, Ella F             12 TYDE-NC              1:31.72    1:32.01  
                  43.81     1:32.01 (48.20)                                        
 31 Steele, Ava C             11 TYDE-NC              1:49.61    1:32.05  
                  42.17     1:32.05 (49.88)                                        
 32 Guckian, Scarlett E       12 CAT-NC               1:49.59    1:34.28  
 33 Lang, Jenna G             12 TYDE-NC                   NT    1:35.68  
 34 Cohen, Sofie I            12 CAT-NC               1:37.84    1:39.76  
 35 Dube, Lucy C              12 SGSA-NC                   NT    1:42.07  
 36 Hill, Kaileigh A          11 CAT-NC               1:43.03    1:42.44  
                  50.80     1:42.44 (51.64)                                        
 -- Ades, Rachael D           11 CAT-NC               1:38.23         DQ  
                  46.27          DQ (49.55)                                        
 -- Nelson, Avery             11 TYDE-NC              1:23.79         DQ  
 
Event 22  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Edwards, Jonathan P       12 HPSC-NC              1:05.76    1:06.10  
                  31.87     1:06.10 (34.23)                                        
  2 Halicigil, Baran          12 TYDE-NC              1:09.30    1:06.54  
                  32.52     1:06.54 (34.02)                                        
  3 Holian, Tanner J          12 SGSA-NC              1:17.33    1:10.57  
                  33.99     1:10.57 (36.58)                                        
  4 Kordamiri, Arshaam        12 Barracudas-SE        1:12.46    1:13.70  
                  36.16     1:13.70 (37.54)                                        
  5 Cridlebaugh, Rowan P      11 HPSC-NC              1:11.82    1:14.29  
                  35.45     1:14.29 (38.84)                                        
  6 Lipscomb, Boaz B          12 Barracudas-SE        1:19.05    1:15.11  
                  36.16     1:15.11 (38.95)                                        
  7 Pritchard, Ben A          12 CAT-NC               1:12.94    1:16.14  
                  36.94     1:16.14 (39.20)                                        
  8 Solvason, Connor C        12 NMA-NC               1:28.32    1:16.83  
                  37.08     1:16.83 (39.75)                                        
  9 Long, Jackson L           12 NMA-NC                    NT    1:17.99  
                  37.42     1:17.99 (40.57)                                        
 10 Riccoboni, Johnathan      11 TYDE-NC              1:26.90    1:23.36  
                  41.23     1:23.36 (42.13)                                        
 11 Ritchey, David P          11 CAT-NC               1:21.66    1:23.75  
                  41.18     1:23.75 (42.57)                                        
 12 Snow, Troy D              12 TYDE-NC              1:21.63    1:24.81  
 13 Potts, Charlie P          12 HPSC-NC                   NT    1:27.18  
                  42.62     1:27.18 (44.56)                                        
 14 Lee, Isaac T              11 CAT-NC               1:30.61    1:28.98  
 15 Arnone, Devon P           11 NMA-NC               1:37.82    1:35.72  
 16 Lipscomb, Chapman C       11 Barracudas-SE        1:43.16    1:36.26  
                  46.47     1:36.26 (49.79)                                        
 17 Sirgany, Ben C            11 CAT-NC               1:46.36    1:38.42  
                  47.59     1:38.42 (50.83)                                        
 
Event 23  Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Serang, Lulu A            10 TYDE-NC                43.54      43.26  
  2 Grubb, Mirabella J         9 SGSA-NC                46.15      44.25  
  3 Mihaly, Chloe C           10 CAT-NC                 46.42      46.57  
  4 Schrock, Anna K           10 WA-NC                     NT      47.75  
  5 Schwartz, Alden K          9 NMA-NC                 50.10      47.85  
  6 Irvin, Isobel L            9 TYDE-NC                49.54      47.90  
  7 Schonwalder, Olivia J     10 CAT-NC                 48.27      48.49  
  8 Spreitzer, Aubree K       10 CAT-NC                 47.59      49.44  
  9 Garza, Katie Beth E       10 TYDE-NC                49.24      49.69  
 10 Bales, Morgan E            9 SGSA-NC                47.71      50.43  
 11 LaRue, Bailey A            9 HPSC-NC                49.43      51.10  
 12 Najera, Aileen F           9 HPSC-NC                49.69      51.43  
 13 Schilling, Abigail R       9 SGSA-NC                53.42      51.99  
 14 Ruelas Reyes, Samantha    10 HPSC-NC                59.19      52.18  
 15 Day, Lauren E             10 HPSC-NC                56.14      52.50  
 16 Doyle, Eva                10 HPSC-NC                54.54      52.75  
 17 Coffman, Marjorie C        9 NMA-NC                 57.25      53.08  
 18 Meiferdt, Natalie S        9 CAT-NC                 52.91      55.73  
 19 Yorkery, Cadence A         9 CAT-NC                 54.48      56.49  
 20 Anderson, Isabelle G      10 TYDE-NC                   NT      56.52  
 21 Woodall, Breelan M        10 NMA-NC                    NT      56.74  
 22 Brown, Makena R            9 SGSA-NC              1:07.85      56.78  
 23 Testa, Maddie C            9 SGSA-NC                   NT      57.85  
 24 Lewis, Emily K             9 SGSA-NC                56.96      58.39  
 25 Collins, Taylor E         10 HPSC-NC              1:00.86      58.50  
 26 Najera, Lindsay L          7 HPSC-NC                56.22      58.97  
 27 Vest, Sadie A              9 SGSA-NC                56.30      59.10  
 28 Grove, Tinsley T           9 SGSA-NC                58.02      59.20  
 29 Harris, Cassiah F         10 TYDE-NC                   NT    1:00.11  
 30 Grau, Taylor M             8 CAT-NC               1:03.89    1:03.36  
 31 McCarthy, Dakota A        10 NMA-NC               1:03.50    1:09.58  
 32 Meiferdt, Annalie S        6 CAT-NC               1:23.45    1:15.90  
 33 Perdue, Sophia M           7 TYDE-NC                   NT    1:22.66  
 -- Mobley, Izabella J         7 CAT-NC               1:01.01         DQ  
 -- Williams, Autumn B        10 CAT-NC               1:05.00         DQ  
 -- Pagano, Emily J           10 NMA-NC               1:19.35         DQ  
 -- Stark, Madeleine K        10 TYDE-NC                46.80         DQ  
 -- Williams, Amber R          9 CAT-NC               1:06.00         DQ  
 -- Ashley, Riley A           10 NMA-NC               1:12.60         DQ  
 -- Patel, Maya J             10 CAT-NC               1:05.00         DQ  
 -- Green, Eva D               8 NMA-NC                    NT         DQ  
 -- Miller, Avery H            9 NMA-NC               1:08.50         DQ  
 -- Gardner, Elle N            8 HPSC-NC                51.44         DQ  
 
Event 24  Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hubbard, Taber P          10 TYDE-NC                44.03      43.07  
  2 Burton, Tyler A            9 TYDE-NC                44.44      43.41  
  3 Petruzzi, Cooper J         9 TYDE-NC                46.58      44.71  
  4 Mihaly, Lysander S         8 CAT-NC                 44.63      45.13  
  5 Lipscomb, Eli E            9 Barracudas-SE          45.75      45.33  
  6 Smelzer, Albert M         10 SGSA-NC                44.13      46.39  
  7 Gould, Justin P           10 NMA-NC                 46.10      47.56  
  8 Trowbridge, J.T. M        10 TYDE-NC                45.11      47.91  
  9 Piner, Killian M           9 SGSA-NC                58.44      48.44  
 10 Guthrie, Reade A           8 SGSA-NC                48.93      49.95  
 11 Kelley, Keegan M           8 NMA-NC                 48.87      50.07  
 12 Naing, Phyo T             10 SGSA-NC                   NT      50.56  
 13 Watson, Ian A             10 NMA-NC                 56.50      52.66  
 14 Schaper, Calvin O          9 CAT-NC                 47.79      54.28  
 15 DeSimone, Ben R            9 CAT-NC                 53.26      54.35  
 16 Gentry, Jeffery C         10 SGSA-NC                54.76      54.53  
 17 Papaioannou, Stefanos      8 TYDE-NC                54.33      55.20  
 18 Christensen, Matias M     10 SGSA-NC                51.67      55.41  
 19 Lee, Benjamin J            9 CAT-NC                 54.70      56.49  
 20 Smits, Cooper J           10 TYDE-NC                   NT      56.66  
 21 Omohundro, Oliver S        9 SGSA-NC                   NT      58.56  
 22 Gaillard, Parker J         9 TYDE-NC                   NT    1:03.66  
 -- Abraham, Luke D            9 SGSA-NC              1:09.82         DQ  
 -- He, Brian R                9 CAT-NC               1:03.88         DQ  
 -- Hernik-Bar, Gal            7 CAT-NC               1:20.00         DQ  
 -- Cosby, Preston I           8 NMA-NC               1:10.99         DQ  
 -- Vasconcelos, Rafael M      9 NMA-NC               1:13.30         DQ  
 -- Kemp, Landon I             7 CAT-NC               1:30.00         DQ  
 
Event 25  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gordon, Noel C            12 Barracudas-SE          34.70      35.21  
  2 Sept, Margaret E          12 CAT-NC                 34.79      36.18  
  3 Kordamiri, Armita         12 Barracudas-SE          38.25      36.69  
  4 Carrier, Daniella I       12 Barracudas-SE          37.97      37.13  
  5 Fox, Caroline E           12 SGSA-NC                39.88      37.76  
  6 Lipscomb, Clara E         12 Barracudas-SE          37.83      39.84  
  7 Brechko, Elena D          12 TYDE-NC                42.44      40.82  
  8 Nelson, Avery             11 TYDE-NC                43.93      41.62  
  9 Yonce, Claire E           11 SGSA-NC                39.18      42.06  
 10 Morisset, Karina M        12 NMA-NC                 42.73      43.24  
 11 Kennedy, Katie K          11 TYDE-NC                44.18      43.26  
 12 Kelley, Aubrey L          11 NMA-NC                 42.48      43.45  
 12 Steele, Ava C             11 TYDE-NC                42.18      43.45  
 14 McDonald, Anna G          11 TYDE-NC                45.61      43.67  
 15 Post, Allie Maria M       11 TYDE-NC                45.96      45.59  
 16 Neri, Isabella C          12 NMA-NC                 48.15      46.00  
 17 Sizemore, Lauren D        11 HPSC-NC                   NT      46.78  
 18 McClain, Campbell G       11 TYDE-NC                47.63      46.79  
 19 Ades, Rachael D           11 CAT-NC                 46.62      46.84  
 20 Walsh, Ayden E            11 SGSA-NC                47.06      46.94  
 21 Parks, Bronny E           11 TYDE-NC                   NT      47.50  
 22 Guckian, Scarlett E       12 CAT-NC                 51.76      47.58  
 23 McBride, Reese N          11 TYDE-NC                   NT      47.69  
 24 Dube, Lucy C              12 SGSA-NC                48.42      49.65  
 25 Van Noy, Jaylin L         12 TYDE-NC                   NT      49.93  
 26 Lewis, Kaitlyn C          11 SGSA-NC                51.77      50.30  
 27 Connelly, Brooke A        12 NMA-NC                 49.71      50.44  
 28 Hill, Kaileigh A          11 CAT-NC                 57.16      56.26  
 29 Hadebe, Wandisile S       12 NMA-NC               1:00.00      56.42  
 30 Ezerman, Alena M          11 SGSA-NC                   NT    1:13.19  
 -- Cohen, Sofie I            12 CAT-NC               1:03.88         DQ  
 
Event 26  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Roberts, Topher S         11 CAT-NC                 35.60      36.41  
  2 Cridlebaugh, Rowan P      11 HPSC-NC                38.50      37.14  
  3 Lipscomb, Boaz B          12 Barracudas-SE          37.51      37.40  
  4 Petruzzi, Erik E          11 TYDE-NC                35.04      37.73  
  5 Holian, Tanner J          12 SGSA-NC                40.25      38.87  
  6 Papaioannou, Christos     12 TYDE-NC                37.97      39.69  
  7 Burton, Bence W           11 TYDE-NC                40.43      39.86  
  8 Schonwalder, Otto L       12 CAT-NC                 39.27      40.09  
  9 Lipscomb, Chapman C       11 Barracudas-SE          42.44      41.25  
 10 Leckinger, Ben T          11 NMA-NC                 40.68      41.73  
 11 Huff, Jackson P           11 TYDE-NC                46.66      42.13  
 12 Schilling, Christopher A  11 SGSA-NC                41.96      42.39  
 13 Valliere, Benjamin P      11 TYDE-NC                42.52      42.66  
 14 Snow, Troy D              12 TYDE-NC                42.15      43.73  
 15 Ritchey, David P          11 CAT-NC                 41.40      43.88  
 16 Lee, Isaac T              11 CAT-NC                 44.76      45.33  
 17 Potts, Charlie P          12 HPSC-NC                51.66      45.99  
 18 Arnone, Devon P           11 NMA-NC                 47.86      50.03  
 19 Sirgany, Ben C            11 CAT-NC                 59.48      56.42  
 -- Solvason, Connor C        12 NMA-NC                 44.37         DQ  
 
Event 27  Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Spreitzer, Aubree K       10 CAT-NC                 31.85      32.48  
  2 Garza, Katie Beth E       10 TYDE-NC                32.57      32.77  
  3 Serang, Lulu A            10 TYDE-NC                33.49      33.31  
  4 Stark, Madeleine K        10 TYDE-NC                32.66      33.52  
  5 Perdue, Katherine D       10 TYDE-NC                34.33      34.18  
  6 Mihaly, Chloe C           10 CAT-NC                 32.87      34.71  
  7 Grubb, Mirabella J         9 SGSA-NC                35.12      35.15  
  8 Schrock, Anna K           10 WA-NC                  37.88      35.61  
  9 Schwartz, Alden K          9 NMA-NC                 41.33      35.71  
 10 Davis, Addison F          10 TYDE-NC                35.19      35.75  
 11 Anderson, Isabelle G      10 TYDE-NC                35.84      36.46  
 12 Schonwalder, Olivia J     10 CAT-NC                 37.89      37.29  
 13 Doyle, Eva                10 HPSC-NC                37.57      37.32  
 14 Irvin, Isobel L            9 TYDE-NC                38.14      37.80  
 15 Day, Lauren E             10 HPSC-NC                46.29      38.56  
 16 LaRue, Bailey A            9 HPSC-NC                37.99      39.47  
 17 Brown, Makena R            9 SGSA-NC                38.99      39.67  
 18 Bales, Morgan E            9 SGSA-NC                40.33      39.80  
 19 Yanni, Caroline M         10 NMA-NC                 37.53      40.15  
 20 Dudan, Alena P             8 NMA-NC                 43.51      40.23  
 21 Higgins, Evie C            9 SGSA-NC                40.63      40.58  
 22 Meiferdt, Natalie S        9 CAT-NC                 45.78      40.98  
 23 Yorkery, Cadence A         9 CAT-NC                 39.45      41.38  
 24 Harris, Cassiah F         10 TYDE-NC                   NT      41.74  
 25 Lewis, Emily K             9 SGSA-NC                41.51      41.97  
 26 Gardner, Elle N            8 HPSC-NC                42.34      42.22  
 27 Grau, Taylor M             8 CAT-NC                 40.60      42.97  
 28 Collins, Taylor E         10 HPSC-NC                43.74      43.39  
 29 Ruelas Reyes, Samantha    10 HPSC-NC                43.63      44.26  
 30 Woodall, Breelan M        10 NMA-NC                    NT      44.53  
 31 Testa, Maddie C            9 SGSA-NC                   NT      44.93  
 32 Garza, Emma Grace G        7 TYDE-NC                   NT      45.87  
 33 Vest, Sadie A              9 SGSA-NC                44.58      46.21  
 34 Grove, Tinsley T           9 SGSA-NC                41.95      46.22  
 35 Nelson, Zoe K              8 SGSA-NC                   NT      47.84  
 36 Ashcraft, McKenzie I       8 NMA-NC                 44.08      50.15  
 37 Williams, Amber R          9 CAT-NC                 48.96      50.16  
 38 Schaper, Caroline O        7 CAT-NC                 43.85      50.90  
 39 Patel, Maya J             10 CAT-NC                 47.35      52.30  
 40 Kharchenko, Sofia E        7 SGSA-NC                   NT      52.50  
 41 Weaver, Erin R             6 CAT-NC                 59.50      54.16  
 42 Pagano, Emily J           10 NMA-NC                 57.45      54.23  
 43 Williams, Autumn B        10 CAT-NC                 52.05      54.45  
 44 Mobley, Izabella J         7 CAT-NC                 55.55      54.79  
 45 Rodriguez, Melina M        7 CAT-NC                 52.52      55.17  
 46 Ashley, Riley A           10 NMA-NC               1:01.71      55.59  
 47 McCarthy, Dakota A        10 NMA-NC                 58.83      56.36  
 48 Ritchey, Natalie S         8 CAT-NC                 57.00      58.17  
 49 Miller, Avery H            9 NMA-NC               1:02.99      58.85  
 50 Meiferdt, Annalie S        6 CAT-NC                 55.55      59.91  
 51 Green, Eva D               8 NMA-NC                 58.58      59.94  
 52 Perdue, Sophia M           7 TYDE-NC                   NT    1:02.82  
 53 Ritchey, Jocelyn J         6 CAT-NC               1:05.00    1:07.20  
 -- Coffman, Marjorie C        9 NMA-NC                 51.38         DQ  
 
Event 28  Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Trowbridge, J.T. M        10 TYDE-NC                30.39      31.46  
  2 Smelzer, Albert M         10 SGSA-NC                32.62      32.23  
  3 Lipscomb, Eli E            9 Barracudas-SE          31.90      32.43  
  4 Piner, Killian M           9 SGSA-NC                37.73      34.13  
  5 Gould, Justin P           10 NMA-NC                 33.61      35.03  
  6 Stieber, Jack R           10 TYDE-NC                34.32      35.17  
  7 Mihaly, Lysander S         8 CAT-NC                 33.43      35.45  
  8 Guthrie, Reade A           8 SGSA-NC                35.54      35.61  
  9 Hubbard, Taber P          10 TYDE-NC                37.47      35.63  
 10 Petruzzi, Cooper J         9 TYDE-NC                36.78      36.15  
 11 Naing, Phyo T             10 SGSA-NC                44.36      36.33  
 12 Splawski, Peyton C        10 SGSA-NC                34.99      36.40  
 13 Lee, Benjamin J            9 CAT-NC                 35.45      36.77  
 14 Smits, Cooper J           10 TYDE-NC                37.17      37.06  
 15 Kelley, Keegan M           8 NMA-NC                 37.44      37.40  
 16 Lewek, Cole M             10 CAT-NC                 36.35      38.08  
 17 DeSimone, Ben R            9 CAT-NC                 37.02      38.28  
 18 Papaioannou, Stefanos      8 TYDE-NC                45.30      38.50  
 19 Christensen, Matias M     10 SGSA-NC                33.58      39.25  
 20 Schaper, Calvin O          9 CAT-NC                 37.67      39.38  
 21 Gentry, Jeffery C         10 SGSA-NC                37.63      40.02  
 22 Omohundro, Oliver S        9 SGSA-NC                39.67      40.86  
 23 Sandor, J.E. E             8 CAT-NC               1:00.16      45.70  
 24 Coltrane, Chasen A         8 SGSA-NC                45.29      45.93  
 25 Abraham, Luke D            9 SGSA-NC                54.55      50.57  
 26 Vasconcelos, Rafael M      9 NMA-NC               1:02.81      51.46  
 27 Hernik-Bar, Gal            7 CAT-NC                 59.53    1:02.66  
 28 Kemp, Landon I             7 CAT-NC                 57.50    1:03.30  
 29 Cosby, Preston I           8 NMA-NC                 58.45    1:08.57  
 
Event 29  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Carrier, Daniella I       12 Barracudas-SE          27.59      26.57  
  2 Sept, Margaret E          12 CAT-NC                 26.74      26.77  
  3 Marley, Jordan B          12 CAT-NC                 27.56      27.82  
  4 Fox, Caroline E           12 SGSA-NC                29.04      27.87  
  5 Solvason, Anna            12 NMA-NC                 28.36      28.24  
  6 Falise, Grace E           12 CAT-NC                 28.24      28.40  
  7 Wiles, Morgan E           12 TYDE-NC                28.30      28.53  
  8 Gordon, Noel C            12 Barracudas-SE          28.12      28.87  
  9 Perez, Bianca M           12 CAT-NC                 29.16      29.66  
 10 Skvoretz, Sydney          12 NMA-NC                 29.91      29.90  
 11 Husketh, Sabrina R        11 CAT-NC                 29.68      29.94  
 12 Tilley, Caroline L        11 SGSA-NC                28.57      29.97  
 13 Copeland, Addison O       11 TYDE-NC                31.59      31.14  
 14 High, MaryDasher D        11 TYDE-NC                30.23      31.46  
 15 Neri, Isabella C          12 NMA-NC                 33.89      31.97  
 16 Lipscomb, Clara E         12 Barracudas-SE          30.21      32.04  
 17 Brechko, Elena D          12 TYDE-NC                35.73      32.12  
 18 Connelly, Brooke A        12 NMA-NC                 32.21      32.45  
 19 Van Noy, Jaylin L         12 TYDE-NC                32.01      32.54  
 20 McClain, Campbell G       11 TYDE-NC                33.98      32.64  
 20 Nelson, Avery             11 TYDE-NC                31.63      32.64  
 22 Tierney, Caitlin E        12 NMA-NC                 34.59      33.16  
 23 McDonald, Anna G          11 TYDE-NC                32.69      33.28  
 24 Cook, Greyson D           11 HPSC-NC                33.60      33.49  
 25 Davis, Georgia A          12 TYDE-NC                34.13      34.18  
 26 Parks, Bronny E           11 TYDE-NC                31.83      34.29  
 27 Kelley, Aubrey L          11 NMA-NC                 33.50      34.47  
 28 Morisset, Karina M        12 NMA-NC                 34.10      34.52  
 29 Fitzgerald, Emily R       12 CAT-NC                 33.31      34.56  
 30 Guckian, Scarlett E       12 CAT-NC                 34.06      35.21  
 31 McBride, Reese N          11 TYDE-NC                33.77      35.24  
 32 Post, Allie Maria M       11 TYDE-NC                33.21      35.51  
 33 Lang, Jenna G             12 TYDE-NC                36.55      35.92  
 34 Smith, Ella F             12 TYDE-NC                37.54      36.04  
 35 Ades, Rachael D           11 CAT-NC                 36.47      36.34  
 36 Farris, Addison C         11 SGSA-NC                36.14      36.82  
 37 Cohen, Sofie I            12 CAT-NC                 38.14      39.15  
 38 Sizemore, Lauren D        11 HPSC-NC                41.18      41.10  
 39 Hadebe, Wandisile S       12 NMA-NC               1:00.00      41.14  
 40 Dube, Lucy C              12 SGSA-NC                41.31      41.20  
 41 Hill, Kaileigh A          11 CAT-NC                 37.04      41.28  
 42 Ezerman, Alena M          11 SGSA-NC                   NT      55.22  
 
Event 30  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Edwards, Jonathan P       12 HPSC-NC                26.06      26.42  
  2 Halicigil, Baran          12 TYDE-NC                28.40      28.18  
  3 Cridlebaugh, Rowan P      11 HPSC-NC                28.09      28.25  
  4 Holian, Tanner J          12 SGSA-NC                29.58      29.20  
  5 Solvason, Connor C        12 NMA-NC                 29.66      29.23  
  6 Long, Jackson L           12 NMA-NC                    NT      29.48  
  7 Schonwalder, Otto L       12 CAT-NC                 28.35      29.55  
  8 Petruzzi, Erik E          11 TYDE-NC                30.77      29.70  
  9 Lipscomb, Boaz B          12 Barracudas-SE          29.41      30.33  
 10 Burton, Bence W           11 TYDE-NC                31.00      30.77  
 11 Huff, Jackson P           11 TYDE-NC                31.54      30.87  
 12 Leckinger, Ben T          11 NMA-NC                 30.08      31.20  
 13 Kordamiri, Arshaam        12 Barracudas-SE          30.70      31.32  
 14 Pritchard, Ben A          12 CAT-NC                 29.46      31.43  
 15 Papaioannou, Christos     12 TYDE-NC                31.18      32.11  
 16 Snow, Troy D              12 TYDE-NC                32.07      32.80  
 17 Riccoboni, Johnathan      11 TYDE-NC                35.66      32.82  
 18 Lee, Isaac T              11 CAT-NC                 31.05      32.83  
 19 Valliere, Benjamin P      11 TYDE-NC                35.34      34.17  
 20 Ritchey, David P          11 CAT-NC                 33.16      34.22  
 21 Lipscomb, Chapman C       11 Barracudas-SE          34.55      34.66  
 22 Arnone, Devon P           11 NMA-NC                 38.44      39.62  
 23 Sirgany, Ben C            11 CAT-NC                 40.30      40.73  
 
Event 31  Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Serang, Lulu A            10 TYDE-NC              1:23.06    1:21.46  
                  37.93     1:21.46 (43.53)                                        
  2 Stark, Madeleine K        10 TYDE-NC              1:24.11    1:22.75  
                  38.27     1:22.75 (44.48)                                        
  3 Perdue, Katherine D       10 TYDE-NC              1:24.33    1:26.37  
                  40.10     1:26.37 (46.27)                                        
  4 Mihaly, Chloe C           10 CAT-NC               1:28.31    1:27.49  
                  41.74     1:27.49 (45.75)                                        
  5 Spreitzer, Aubree K       10 CAT-NC               1:32.16    1:29.70  
                  39.17     1:29.70 (50.53)                                        
  6 Garza, Katie Beth E       10 TYDE-NC              1:32.41    1:29.88  
  7 Irvin, Isobel L            9 TYDE-NC              1:34.35    1:31.81  
                  42.31     1:31.81 (49.50)                                        
  8 Davis, Addison F          10 TYDE-NC              1:36.47    1:33.33  
                  44.42     1:33.33 (48.91)                                        
  9 Schrock, Anna K           10 WA-NC                     NT    1:34.00  
                  45.41     1:34.00 (48.59)                                        
 10 Schonwalder, Olivia J     10 CAT-NC               1:41.49    1:35.65  
                  45.58     1:35.65 (50.07)                                        
 11 Najera, Aileen F           9 HPSC-NC              1:38.21    1:36.30  
                  48.14     1:36.30 (48.16)                                        
 12 Schilling, Abigail R       9 SGSA-NC              1:37.05    1:37.07  
                  45.03     1:37.07 (52.04)                                        
 13 Doyle, Eva                10 HPSC-NC              1:36.07    1:38.86  
 14 Anderson, Isabelle G      10 TYDE-NC                   NT    1:40.30  
                  50.03     1:40.30 (50.27)                                        
 15 Day, Lauren E             10 HPSC-NC              1:54.64    1:41.21  
                  47.54     1:41.21 (53.67)                                        
 16 Bales, Morgan E            9 SGSA-NC              1:38.04    1:41.29  
 17 Yorkery, Cadence A         9 CAT-NC               1:40.20    1:42.08  
                  46.38     1:42.08 (55.70)                                        
 18 LaRue, Bailey A            9 HPSC-NC              1:40.53    1:44.00  
                  51.39     1:44.00 (52.61)                                        
 19 Yanni, Caroline M         10 NMA-NC               1:40.45    1:44.40  
                  51.72     1:44.40 (52.68)                                        
 20 Lewis, Emily K             9 SGSA-NC              1:44.42    1:46.31  
                  49.82     1:46.31 (56.49)                                        
 21 Gardner, Elle N            8 HPSC-NC              1:42.83    1:48.48  
                  53.76     1:48.48 (54.72)                                        
 22 Grau, Taylor M             8 CAT-NC               1:56.73    1:49.47  
                  51.04     1:49.47 (58.43)                                        
 23 Ruelas Reyes, Samantha    10 HPSC-NC              2:02.17    1:51.24  
                  56.13     1:51.24 (55.11)                                        
 24 Dudan, Alena P             8 NMA-NC               1:53.93    1:52.75  
                  50.85   1:52.75 (1:01.90)                                        
 25 Brown, Makena R            9 SGSA-NC              1:59.93    1:53.21  
                  53.60     1:53.21 (59.61)                                        
 26 Schaper, Caroline O        7 CAT-NC               1:42.00    1:55.48  
 27 Harris, Cassiah F         10 TYDE-NC                   NT    1:57.30  
 28 Testa, Maddie C            9 SGSA-NC              1:54.55    1:59.61  
                  56.86   1:59.61 (1:02.75)                                        
 29 Vest, Sadie A              9 SGSA-NC              2:00.98    2:00.18  
                  59.27   2:00.18 (1:00.91)                                        
 -- Grove, Tinsley T           9 SGSA-NC              1:49.34         DQ  
                  54.79        DQ (1:00.94)                                        
 -- Higgins, Evie C            9 SGSA-NC              2:04.00         DQ  
                  52.38        DQ (1:04.61)                                        
 -- Ashley, Riley A           10 NMA-NC               2:24.75         DQ  
                1:02.41        DQ (1:09.77)                                        
 -- Najera, Lindsay L          7 HPSC-NC              1:36.78         DQ  
 -- Nelson, Zoe K              8 SGSA-NC                   NT         DQ  
                1:01.33        DQ (1:04.73)                                        
 
Event 32  Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Frondoza, Ethan R         10 TYDE-NC              1:12.46    1:13.79  
                  33.03     1:13.79 (40.76)                                        
  2 Smelzer, Albert M         10 SGSA-NC              1:33.97    1:20.95  
                  36.34     1:20.95 (44.61)                                        
  3 Burton, Tyler A            9 TYDE-NC              1:22.79    1:22.42  
                  37.88     1:22.42 (44.54)                                        
  4 Gould, Justin P           10 NMA-NC               1:27.25    1:25.85  
                  39.27     1:25.85 (46.58)                                        
  5 Mihaly, Lysander S         8 CAT-NC               1:49.60    1:27.06  
                  42.56     1:27.06 (44.50)                                        
  6 Kelley, Keegan M           8 NMA-NC               1:32.94    1:32.86  
                  43.39     1:32.86 (49.47)                                        
  7 Stieber, Jack R           10 TYDE-NC                   NT    1:33.02  
                  41.47     1:33.02 (51.55)                                        
  8 Petruzzi, Cooper J         9 TYDE-NC              1:39.42    1:35.33  
                  48.08     1:35.33 (47.25)                                        
  9 Lee, Benjamin J            9 CAT-NC               1:45.00    1:37.26  
                  44.05     1:37.26 (53.21)                                        
 10 Lewek, Cole M             10 CAT-NC               1:46.15    1:39.92  
                  46.21     1:39.92 (53.71)                                        
 11 Naing, Phyo T             10 SGSA-NC              2:05.14    1:40.30  
                  46.04     1:40.30 (54.26)                                        
 12 Hubbard, Taber P          10 TYDE-NC              1:41.85    1:40.55  
 13 Schaper, Calvin O          9 CAT-NC               1:39.76    1:42.17  
                  48.30     1:42.17 (53.87)                                        
 14 Watson, Ian A             10 NMA-NC               2:00.00    1:44.89  
                  53.66     1:44.89 (51.23)                                        
 15 Gaillard, Parker J         9 TYDE-NC              1:47.02    1:48.83  
                  50.77     1:48.83 (58.06)                                        
 16 Abraham, Luke D            9 SGSA-NC                   NT    2:03.90  
                  59.44   2:03.90 (1:04.46)                                        
 -- DeSimone, Ben R            9 CAT-NC               2:07.08         DQ  
                  47.34          DQ (54.74)                                        
 -- He, Brian R                9 CAT-NC               2:20.00         DQ  
                  59.70        DQ (1:03.09)                                        
 -- Coltrane, Chasen A         8 SGSA-NC              1:56.15         DQ  
                  51.35          DQ (59.99)                                        
 -- Gentry, Jeffery C         10 SGSA-NC              1:46.87         DQ  
                  47.33          DQ (54.40)                                        
 -- Vasconcelos, Rafael M      9 NMA-NC               2:20.83         DQ  
 -- Lipscomb, Eli E            9 Barracudas-SE        1:25.18         DQ  
                  37.89          DQ (45.50)                                        
 -- Omohundro, Oliver S        9 SGSA-NC              1:57.45         DQ  
                1:00.03        DQ (1:00.43)                                        
 -- Smits, Cooper J           10 TYDE-NC                   NT         DQ  
                  49.62          DQ (56.24)                                        
 -- Hollinger, Kane K          9 HPSC-NC                   NT         DQ  
 
Event 33  Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Carrier, Daniella I       12 Barracudas-SE        1:09.11    1:07.20  
                  31.49     1:07.20 (35.71)                                        
  2 Sept, Margaret E          12 CAT-NC               1:07.23    1:07.51  
                  32.13     1:07.51 (35.38)                                        
  3 Marley, Jordan B          12 CAT-NC               1:15.16    1:10.75  
                  32.13     1:10.75 (38.62)                                        
  4 Frondoza, Audrey R        12 TYDE-NC              1:11.11    1:12.36  
                  33.41     1:12.36 (38.95)                                        
  5 Wiles, Morgan E           12 TYDE-NC              1:11.38    1:12.50  
                  33.06     1:12.50 (39.44)                                        
  6 Lewis, Lauren E           11 TYDE-NC              1:13.46    1:12.78  
                  34.42     1:12.78 (38.36)                                        
  7 Falise, Grace E           12 CAT-NC               1:14.23    1:13.65  
                  32.92     1:13.65 (40.73)                                        
  8 Perez, Bianca M           12 CAT-NC               1:19.82    1:16.52  
                  16.05   1:16.52 (1:00.47)                                        
  9 Kordamiri, Armita         12 Barracudas-SE        1:17.52    1:16.91  
                  37.89     1:16.91 (39.02)                                        
 10 Skvoretz, Sydney          12 NMA-NC               1:18.20    1:17.45  
                  35.42     1:17.45 (42.03)                                        
 11 Lipscomb, Clara E         12 Barracudas-SE        1:13.07    1:19.04  
                  35.95     1:19.04 (43.09)                                        
 12 Brechko, Elena D          12 TYDE-NC              1:23.57    1:20.11  
                  37.99     1:20.11 (42.12)                                        
 13 Neri, Isabella C          12 NMA-NC               1:29.69    1:20.63  
                  36.69     1:20.63 (43.94)                                        
 14 Kennedy, Katie K          11 TYDE-NC              1:21.12    1:24.17  
                  38.60     1:24.17 (45.57)                                        
 15 Nelson, Avery             11 TYDE-NC                   NT    1:24.64  
                  40.97     1:24.64 (43.67)                                        
 16 Connelly, Brooke A        12 NMA-NC               1:27.27    1:25.20  
                  40.44     1:25.20 (44.76)                                        
 17 Fitzgerald, Emily R       12 CAT-NC               1:25.38    1:25.64  
                  40.23     1:25.64 (45.41)                                        
 18 Morisset, Karina M        12 NMA-NC               1:25.89    1:26.11  
                  42.70     1:26.11 (43.41)                                        
 19 Post, Allie Maria M       11 TYDE-NC              1:29.01    1:26.54  
                  39.69     1:26.54 (46.85)                                        
 20 Tierney, Caitlin E        12 NMA-NC               1:21.08    1:27.75  
                  42.51     1:27.75 (45.24)                                        
 21 Kelley, Aubrey L          11 NMA-NC               1:34.89    1:28.06  
                  41.58     1:28.06 (46.48)                                        
 22 Cook, Greyson D           11 HPSC-NC              1:27.33    1:28.98  
                  41.12     1:28.98 (47.86)                                        
 23 Walsh, Ayden E            11 SGSA-NC              1:27.35    1:31.32  
                  42.33     1:31.32 (48.99)                                        
 24 Lewis, Kaitlyn C          11 SGSA-NC              1:39.63    1:32.25  
                  42.54     1:32.25 (49.71)                                        
 25 Guckian, Scarlett E       12 CAT-NC               1:55.00    1:32.59  
                  43.97     1:32.59 (48.62)                                        
 26 Smith, Ella F             12 TYDE-NC              1:33.48    1:32.69  
 27 Parks, Bronny E           11 TYDE-NC                   NT    1:34.21  
                  44.90     1:34.21 (49.31)                                        
 28 Sizemore, Lauren D        11 HPSC-NC                   NT    1:36.21  
                  47.46     1:36.21 (48.75)                                        
 29 Ades, Rachael D           11 CAT-NC               1:36.59    1:39.35  
                  48.43     1:39.35 (50.92)                                        
 30 Dube, Lucy C              12 SGSA-NC                   NT    1:41.45  
                  50.60     1:41.45 (50.85)                                        
 31 Hadebe, Wandisile S       12 NMA-NC               2:00.00    1:48.99  
                  50.27     1:48.99 (58.72)                                        
 32 Hill, Kaileigh A          11 CAT-NC               1:44.09    1:49.76  
                  51.38     1:49.76 (58.38)                                        
 -- Lang, Jenna G             12 TYDE-NC                   NT         DQ  
                  46.45          DQ (47.34)                                        
 -- Husketh, Sabrina R        11 CAT-NC               1:17.91         DQ  
                  36.07          DQ (42.26)                                        
 
Event 34  Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Edwards, Jonathan P       12 HPSC-NC              1:08.89    1:09.39  
                  30.67     1:09.39 (38.72)                                        
  2 Cridlebaugh, Rowan P      11 HPSC-NC              1:13.90    1:12.65  
                  35.05     1:12.65 (37.60)                                        
  3 Halicigil, Baran          12 TYDE-NC              1:10.96    1:13.50  
                  32.75     1:13.50 (40.75)                                        
  4 Holian, Tanner J          12 SGSA-NC              1:18.28    1:14.27  
                  34.09     1:14.27 (40.18)                                        
  5 Roberts, Topher S         11 CAT-NC               1:09.73    1:14.67  
                  34.72     1:14.67 (39.95)                                        
  6 Schonwalder, Otto L       12 CAT-NC               1:14.59    1:15.52  
                  34.89     1:15.52 (40.63)                                        
  7 Petruzzi, Erik E          11 TYDE-NC              1:15.63    1:16.61  
                  37.71     1:16.61 (38.90)                                        
  8 Lipscomb, Boaz B          12 Barracudas-SE        1:16.00    1:16.83  
                  36.33     1:16.83 (40.50)                                        
  9 Kordamiri, Arshaam        12 Barracudas-SE        1:20.39    1:17.89  
                  35.10     1:17.89 (42.79)                                        
 10 Schilling, Christopher A  11 SGSA-NC              1:16.97    1:17.97  
                  35.23     1:17.97 (42.74)                                        
 11 Huff, Jackson P           11 TYDE-NC              1:18.22    1:19.04  
                  37.92     1:19.04 (41.12)                                        
 12 Leckinger, Ben T          11 NMA-NC               1:17.98    1:19.55  
                  36.89     1:19.55 (42.66)                                        
 13 Pritchard, Ben A          12 CAT-NC               1:15.23    1:19.66  
                  36.60     1:19.66 (43.06)                                        
 14 Papaioannou, Christos     12 TYDE-NC              1:20.15    1:19.82  
                  38.16     1:19.82 (41.66)                                        
 15 Long, Jackson L           12 NMA-NC                    NT    1:20.60  
                  38.08     1:20.60 (42.52)                                        
 16 Lee, Isaac T              11 CAT-NC               1:37.00    1:25.26  
                  38.77     1:25.26 (46.49)                                        
 17 Ritchey, David P          11 CAT-NC               1:23.17    1:27.45  
                  43.27     1:27.45 (44.18)                                        
 18 Snow, Troy D              12 TYDE-NC              1:24.50    1:28.56  
                  41.25     1:28.56 (47.31)                                        
 19 Riccoboni, Johnathan      11 TYDE-NC              1:31.48    1:29.01  
                  40.57     1:29.01 (48.44)                                        
 20 Lipscomb, Chapman C       11 Barracudas-SE        1:37.93    1:29.09  
                  42.42     1:29.09 (46.67)                                        
 21 Potts, Charlie P          12 HPSC-NC                   NT    1:29.14  
                  41.78     1:29.14 (47.36)                                        
 22 Sirgany, Ben C            11 CAT-NC               1:49.76    1:48.82  
                  50.68     1:48.82 (58.14)                                        
 
Event 35  Girls 8 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Najera, Lindsay L          7 HPSC-NC              3:52.56    3:24.56  
                  46.37     1:39.45 (53.08)   3:24.56 (1:45.11)                    
  2 Ashcraft, McKenzie I       8 NMA-NC               3:35.99    3:40.18  
                  49.28     1:46.58 (57.30)     2:45.50 (58.92)     3:40.18 (54.68)
 
Event 35  Girls 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Grubb, Mirabella J         9 SGSA-NC                   NT    2:47.62  
                  38.04     1:22.16 (44.12)     2:05.46 (43.30)     2:47.62 (42.16)
  2 Davis, Addison F          10 TYDE-NC              3:01.85    2:59.61  
                  41.26     1:28.84 (47.58)     2:16.27 (47.43)     2:59.61 (43.34)
  3 Najera, Aileen F           9 HPSC-NC              3:02.94    3:14.68  
                  39.00     1:30.57 (51.57)     2:24.26 (53.69)     3:14.68 (50.42)
  4 LaRue, Bailey A            9 HPSC-NC              3:22.15    3:17.30  
                  42.58     1:32.63 (50.05)     2:25.88 (53.25)     3:17.30 (51.42)
  5 Collins, Taylor E         10 HPSC-NC              3:48.62    3:23.46  
                  45.41     1:38.98 (53.57)     2:32.94 (53.96)     3:23.46 (50.52)
 
Event 35  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Carrier, Daniella I       12 Barracudas-SE        2:08.64    2:07.98  
                  29.14     1:01.75 (32.61)     1:35.38 (33.63)     2:07.98 (32.60)
  2 Falise, Grace E           12 CAT-NC               2:09.88    2:09.01  
                  29.75     1:02.72 (32.97)     1:36.87 (34.15)     2:09.01 (32.14)
  3 Sept, Margaret E          12 CAT-NC               2:11.74    2:10.78  
                  30.29     1:03.67 (33.38)     1:37.80 (34.13)     2:10.78 (32.98)
  4 Marley, Jordan B          12 CAT-NC               2:12.27    2:12.27  
                  30.50     1:04.48 (33.98)     1:38.80 (34.32)     2:12.27 (33.47)
  5 Solvason, Anna            12 NMA-NC               2:15.00    2:15.52  
                  32.64     1:07.70 (35.06)     1:42.31 (34.61)     2:15.52 (33.21)
  6 Gordon, Noel C            12 Barracudas-SE        2:16.32    2:17.51  
                  32.19     1:07.60 (35.41)     1:43.56 (35.96)     2:17.51 (33.95)
  7 Wiles, Morgan E           12 TYDE-NC              2:17.70    2:19.46  
                  31.77     1:07.14 (35.37)     1:43.37 (36.23)     2:19.46 (36.09)
  8 Lewis, Lauren E           11 TYDE-NC              2:20.77    2:22.84  
                  31.52     1:07.82 (36.30)     1:46.20 (38.38)     2:22.84 (36.64)
  9 Fox, Caroline E           12 SGSA-NC              2:37.95    2:24.30  
                  33.05     1:10.21 (37.16)   2:24.30 (1:14.09)                    
 10 Copeland, Addison O       11 TYDE-NC              2:27.32    2:25.20  
                  32.43     1:09.83 (37.40)     1:47.25 (37.42)     2:25.20 (37.95)
 11 Skvoretz, Sydney          12 NMA-NC               2:26.56    2:26.32  
                  32.98     1:11.05 (38.07)     1:50.98 (39.93)     2:26.32 (35.34)
 12 High, MaryDasher D        11 TYDE-NC              2:30.27    2:26.68  
                  34.10     1:11.91 (37.81)     1:49.65 (37.74)     2:26.68 (37.03)
 13 Husketh, Sabrina R        11 CAT-NC               2:27.48    2:27.45  
                  35.18     1:14.03 (38.85)     1:51.44 (37.41)     2:27.45 (36.01)
 14 Neri, Isabella C          12 NMA-NC               2:45.93    2:28.38  
                  34.23     1:11.78 (37.55)     1:50.26 (38.48)     2:28.38 (38.12)
 15 Kordamiri, Armita         12 Barracudas-SE        2:31.27    2:28.51  
                  34.82     1:12.93 (38.11)     1:51.41 (38.48)     2:28.51 (37.10)
 16 Connelly, Brooke A        12 NMA-NC               2:29.34    2:30.50  
                  35.71     1:14.56 (38.85)     1:53.52 (38.96)     2:30.50 (36.98)
 17 Perez, Bianca M           12 CAT-NC               2:24.68    2:30.53  
                  35.24     1:13.30 (38.06)     1:53.88 (40.58)     2:30.53 (36.65)
 18 Yonce, Claire E           11 SGSA-NC              2:41.35    2:35.37  
                  36.30     1:16.42 (40.12)     1:57.54 (41.12)     2:35.37 (37.83)
 19 Tilley, Caroline L        11 SGSA-NC              2:37.59    2:36.88  
                  37.10     1:18.75 (41.65)     1:59.70 (40.95)     2:36.88 (37.18)
 20 Lipscomb, Clara E         12 Barracudas-SE        2:29.69    2:37.75  
                  37.20     1:18.83 (41.63)     1:59.50 (40.67)     2:37.75 (38.25)
 21 Fitzgerald, Emily R       12 CAT-NC               2:33.16    2:40.47  
                  36.33     1:17.50 (41.17)     2:00.08 (42.58)     2:40.47 (40.39)
 22 McDonald, Anna G          11 TYDE-NC              2:48.11    2:42.75  
                  36.33     1:19.97 (43.64)     2:03.14 (43.17)     2:42.75 (39.61)
 23 Morisset, Karina M        12 NMA-NC               2:35.20    2:42.79  
                  36.61     1:18.57 (41.96)     2:02.00 (43.43)     2:42.79 (40.79)
 24 Tierney, Caitlin E        12 NMA-NC               2:33.58    2:45.20  
                  37.09     1:18.82 (41.73)     2:03.04 (44.22)     2:45.20 (42.16)
 25 Lewis, Kaitlyn C          11 SGSA-NC                   NT    2:48.65  
                  38.23     1:21.70 (43.47)     2:06.81 (45.11)     2:48.65 (41.84)
 26 McClain, Campbell G       11 TYDE-NC                   NT    2:49.88  
                  36.84     1:20.11 (43.27)     2:05.62 (45.51)     2:49.88 (44.26)
 27 Steele, Ava C             11 TYDE-NC              3:25.68    2:55.09  
                  37.82     1:21.44 (43.62)     2:08.91 (47.47)     2:55.09 (46.18)
 28 Davis, Georgia A          12 TYDE-NC              3:02.02    2:56.20  
                  39.22     1:24.68 (45.46)     2:10.80 (46.12)     2:56.20 (45.40)
 29 Cook, Greyson D           11 HPSC-NC              2:55.01    2:58.75  
                  40.52     1:25.31 (44.79)     2:13.41 (48.10)     2:58.75 (45.34)
 30 Farris, Addison C         11 SGSA-NC                   NT    3:01.06  
                  39.67     1:25.94 (46.27)     2:14.40 (48.46)     3:01.06 (46.66)
 31 Walsh, Ayden E            11 SGSA-NC              3:09.33    3:04.31  
                  39.48     1:27.87 (48.39)     2:17.39 (49.52)     3:04.31 (46.92)
 -- Cohen, Sofie I            12 CAT-NC               3:02.86         DQ  
                  45.69     1:34.82 (49.13)     2:26.18 (51.36)          DQ (45.73)
 -- Frondoza, Audrey R        12 TYDE-NC              2:17.27        DFS  
 
Event 36  Boys 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Frondoza, Ethan R         10 TYDE-NC              2:20.20    2:22.55  
                  32.49     1:08.69 (36.20)     1:45.56 (36.87)     2:22.55 (36.99)
  2 Watson, Ian A             10 NMA-NC               3:00.00    2:23.05  
                  43.11     1:32.92 (49.81)     2:23.05 (50.13)                    
  3 Lipscomb, Eli E            9 Barracudas-SE        2:28.70    2:32.10  
                  35.07     1:15.00 (39.93)     1:53.66 (38.66)     2:32.10 (38.44)
  4 Trowbridge, J.T. M        10 TYDE-NC              2:33.04    2:43.56  
                  37.24     1:21.10 (43.86)     2:02.13 (41.03)     2:43.56 (41.43)
  5 Burton, Tyler A            9 TYDE-NC              2:46.70    2:48.50  
                  38.87     1:22.54 (43.67)     2:05.81 (43.27)     2:48.50 (42.69)
  6 Splawski, Peyton C        10 SGSA-NC              3:13.50    2:59.03  
                  41.62     1:29.49 (47.87)     2:15.84 (46.35)     2:59.03 (43.19)
  7 Lewek, Cole M             10 CAT-NC               3:02.11    3:06.39  
                  41.44     1:29.69 (48.25)     2:18.80 (49.11)     3:06.39 (47.59)
 
Event 36  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Edwards, Jonathan P       12 HPSC-NC              2:07.36    2:12.66  
                  30.13     1:03.55 (33.42)     1:38.16 (34.61)     2:12.66 (34.50)
  2 Halicigil, Baran          12 TYDE-NC              2:15.92    2:14.05  
                  30.53     1:05.04 (34.51)     1:40.05 (35.01)     2:14.05 (34.00)
  3 Schonwalder, Otto L       12 CAT-NC               2:12.23    2:14.56  
                  30.90     1:04.90 (34.00)     1:40.44 (35.54)     2:14.56 (34.12)
  4 Roberts, Topher S         11 CAT-NC               2:14.16    2:21.88  
                  33.08     1:09.39 (36.31)     1:46.26 (36.87)     2:21.88 (35.62)
  5 Lipscomb, Boaz B          12 Barracudas-SE        2:24.13    2:23.40  
                  32.10     1:09.15 (37.05)     1:46.78 (37.63)     2:23.40 (36.62)
  6 Kordamiri, Arshaam        12 Barracudas-SE        2:33.11    2:25.10  
                  33.17     1:09.74 (36.57)     1:47.48 (37.74)     2:25.10 (37.62)
  7 Schilling, Christopher A  11 SGSA-NC              2:29.35    2:28.32  
                  34.65     1:14.76 (40.11)     1:52.78 (38.02)     2:28.32 (35.54)
  8 Burton, Bence W           11 TYDE-NC              2:31.63    2:28.95  
                  34.21     1:13.09 (38.88)     1:52.52 (39.43)     2:28.95 (36.43)
  9 Pritchard, Ben A          12 CAT-NC               2:22.44    2:34.82  
                  35.05     1:15.38 (40.33)     1:56.15 (40.77)     2:34.82 (38.67)
 10 Solvason, Connor C        12 NMA-NC               3:00.00    2:36.36  
                                1:16.78 ( )     1:58.26 (41.48)     2:36.36 (38.10)
 11 Valliere, Benjamin P      11 TYDE-NC              2:47.85    2:46.33  
                  38.49     1:20.90 (42.41)     2:04.40 (43.50)     2:46.33 (41.93)
 12 Riccoboni, Johnathan      11 TYDE-NC              3:00.70    2:51.06  
                  39.80     1:24.63 (44.83)     2:09.98 (45.35)     2:51.06 (41.08)
 13 Potts, Charlie P          12 HPSC-NC              2:53.15    2:52.52  
                  40.79     1:26.08 (45.29)     2:10.73 (44.65)     2:52.52 (41.79)
 14 Lipscomb, Chapman C       11 Barracudas-SE        2:54.28    2:54.50  
                  37.44     1:22.56 (45.12)     2:09.97 (47.41)     2:54.50 (44.53)
 15 Ritchey, David P          11 CAT-NC               3:01.24    3:00.90  
                  40.71     1:29.10 (48.39)     2:16.47 (47.37)     3:00.90 (44.43)
 
Event 37  Girls 12 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Carolina Aquatic Team-NC  'A'                     1:51.70    1:53.80  
     1) Marley, Jordan B 12             2) Falise, Grace E 12             
     3) Perez, Bianca M 12              4) Sept, Margaret E 12            
                  28.27       56.29 (28.02)     1:27.04 (30.75)     1:53.80 (26.76)
  2 YMCA of Northwest North Caroli-NC  'A'            1:56.99    1:56.51  
     1) Wiles, Morgan E 12              2) Frondoza, Audrey R 12          
     3) Lewis, Lauren E 11              4) High, MaryDasher D 11          
                  28.61       56.90 (28.29)     1:26.46 (29.56)     1:56.51 (30.05)
  3 Barracuda Swim Club-SE  'A'                       1:57.00    1:57.43  
     1) Carrier, Daniella I 12          2) Kordamiri, Armita 12           
     3) Lipscomb, Clara E 12            4) Gordon, Noel C 12              
                  27.52       58.30 (30.78)     1:28.56 (30.26)     1:57.43 (28.87)
  4 Nomad-NC  'A'                                     2:03.98    2:04.62  
     1) Skvoretz, Sydney 12             2) Connelly, Brooke A 12          
     3) Tierney, Caitlin E 12           4) Solvason, Anna 12              
                  29.98     1:02.76 (32.78)     1:36.64 (33.88)     2:04.62 (27.98)
  5 Swim Gsa-NC  'A'                                  2:03.65    2:09.56  
     1) Fox, Caroline E 12              2) Yonce, Claire E 11             
     3) Walsh, Ayden E 11               4) Tilley, Caroline L 11          
                  28.85     1:01.51 (32.66)     1:38.23 (36.72)     2:09.56 (31.33)
  6 YMCA of Northwest North Caroli-NC  'C'            2:09.93    2:11.83  
     1) Van Noy, Jaylin L 12            2) Garza, Katie Beth E 10         
     3) Stark, Madeleine K 10           4) McDonald, Anna G 11            
                  32.56     1:05.74 (33.18)     1:38.44 (32.70)     2:11.83 (33.39)
  7 YMCA of Northwest North Caroli-NC  'B'            2:06.26    2:14.61  
     1) Steele, Ava C 11                2) Copeland, Addison O 11         
     3) Nelson, Avery 11                4) Parks, Bronny E 11             
                  32.69     1:04.74 (32.05)     1:40.57 (35.83)     2:14.61 (34.04)
  8 Carolina Aquatic Team-NC  'B'                     2:07.12    2:14.86  
     1) Spreitzer, Aubree K 10          2) Fitzgerald, Emily R 12         
     3) Mihaly, Chloe C 10              4) Husketh, Sabrina R 11          
                  37.81     1:09.77 (31.96)     1:44.42 (34.65)     2:14.86 (30.44)
  9 YMCA of Northwest North Caroli-NC  'D'            2:14.21    2:17.06  
     1) Post, Allie Maria M 11          2) Serang, Lulu A 10              
     3) Kennedy, Katie K 11             4) McBride, Reese N 11            
                  36.92     1:10.57 (33.65)     1:42.95 (32.38)     2:17.06 (34.11)
 10 Nomad-NC  'B'                                     2:20.11    2:20.31  
     1) Morisset, Karina M 12           2) Kelley, Aubrey L 11            
     3) Yanni, Caroline M 10            4) Neri, Isabella C 12            
                  34.47     1:09.63 (35.16)     2:04.77 (55.14)     2:20.31 (15.54)
 11 Swim Gsa-NC  'B'                                  2:24.20    2:24.08  
     1) Lewis, Kaitlyn C 11             2) Farris, Addison C 11           
     3) Schilling, Abigail R 9          4) Grubb, Mirabella J 9           
                  35.23     1:11.90 (36.67)     1:49.39 (37.49)     2:24.08 (34.69)
 12 Carolina Aquatic Team-NC  'C'                     2:20.88    2:31.83  
     1) Guckian, Scarlett E 12          2) Ades, Rachael D 11             
     3) Hill, Kaileigh A 11             4) Schonwalder, Olivia J 10       
                  36.09                             1:54.62 ( )     2:31.83 (37.21)
 13 Nomad-NC  'C'                                     3:06.37    2:39.01  
     1) Dudan, Alena P 8                2) Ashcraft, McKenzie I 8         
     3) Coffman, Marjorie C 9           4) Schwartz, Alden K 9            
                  40.77     1:07.84 (27.07)     1:23.85 (16.01)   2:39.01 (1:15.16)
 14 Swim Gsa-NC  'C'                                  2:41.26    2:51.03  
     1) Bales, Morgan E 9               2) Higgins, Evie C 9              
     3) Dube, Lucy C 12                 4) Brown, Makena R 9              
                  42.30       59.61 (17.31)     1:24.48 (24.87)   2:51.03 (1:26.55)
 15 Carolina Aquatic Team-NC  'F'                     3:36.33    3:26.52  
     1) Williams, Autumn B 10           2) Mobley, Izabella J 7           
     3) Weaver, Erin R 6                4) Williams, Amber R 9            
                                1:45.60 ( )   3:26.52 (1:40.92)                    
 -- Carolina Aquatic Team-NC  'D'                     2:36.08         DQ  
     1) Cohen, Sofie I 12               2) Yorkery, Cadence A 9           
     3) Grau, Taylor M 8                4) Rodriguez, Melina M 7          
                  38.74     1:18.26 (39.52)        DQ (1:36.34)                    
 -- Carolina Aquatic Team-NC  'E'                     3:04.38         DQ  
     1) Meiferdt, Natalie S 9           2) Patel, Maya J 10               
     3) Ritchey, Natalie S 8            4) Schaper, Caroline O 7          
                  40.40     1:12.27 (31.87)     1:31.85 (19.58)        DQ (1:42.97)
 
Event 38  Boys 12 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 YMCA of Northwest North Caroli-NC  'A'            1:58.95    1:59.58  
     1) Halicigil, Baran 12             2) Frondoza, Ethan R 10           
     3) Trowbridge, J.T. M 10           4) Petruzzi, Erik E 11            
                  28.27       57.98 (29.71)     1:29.87 (31.89)     1:59.58 (29.71)
  2 Carolina Aquatic Team-NC  'A'                     1:57.39    2:01.58  
     1) Roberts, Topher S 11            2) Pritchard, Ben A 12            
     3) Lee, Isaac T 11                 4) Schonwalder, Otto L 12         
                  30.57     1:01.24 (30.67)     1:32.09 (30.85)     2:01.58 (29.49)
  3 YMCA of Northwest North Caroli-NC  'B'            2:05.79    2:11.67  
     1) Burton, Bence W 11              2) Papaioannou, Christos 12       
     3) Huff, Jackson P 11              4) Snow, Troy D 12                
                  31.79     1:04.47 (32.68)     1:35.32 (30.85)     2:11.67 (36.35)
  4 Nomad-NC  'B'                                     3:07.21    2:11.92  
     1) Watson, Ian A 10                2) Shakya, Uden 9                 
     3) Cosby, Preston I 8              4) Arnone, Devon P 11             
                  33.07     1:06.45 (33.38)     1:43.04 (36.59)     2:11.92 (28.88)
  5 Swim Gsa-NC  'A'                                  2:05.30    2:14.02  
     1) Guthrie, Reade A 8              2) Smelzer, Albert M 10           
     3) Splawski, Peyton C 10           4) Schilling, Christopher A 11    
                  34.49     1:07.08 (32.59)     1:43.35 (36.27)     2:14.02 (30.67)
  6 YMCA of Northwest North Caroli-NC  'C'            2:20.23    2:21.92  
     1) Stieber, Jack R 10              2) Burton, Tyler A 9              
     3) Valliere, Benjamin P 11         4) Riccoboni, Johnathan 11        
                  38.40     1:14.56 (36.16)     1:48.65 (34.09)     2:21.92 (33.27)
  7 Carolina Aquatic Team-NC  'B'                     2:18.20    2:22.90  
     1) Mihaly, Lysander S 8            2) Lee, Benjamin J 9              
     3) DeSimone, Ben R 9               4) Ritchey, David P 11            
                  34.97     1:11.67 (36.70)     1:48.87 (37.20)     2:22.90 (34.03)
  8 Swim Gsa-NC  'B'                                  2:25.89    2:40.90  
     1) Naing, Phyo T 10                2) Gentry, Jeffery C 10           
     3) Piner, Killian M 9              4) Christensen, Matias M 10       
                  35.77     1:19.70 (43.93)     1:40.03 (20.33)   2:40.90 (1:00.87)
  9 Carolina Aquatic Team-NC  'C'                     2:31.34    2:47.08  
     1) He, Brian R 9                   2) Schaper, Calvin O 9            
     3) Sirgany, Ben C 11               4) Lewek, Cole M 10               
                  58.74     1:28.62 (29.88)     2:08.96 (40.34)     2:47.08 (38.12)
 10 Swim Gsa-NC  'C'                                  3:03.87    3:19.14  
     1) Meck, Wyatt D 8                 2) Young, Tanner C 8              
     3) Coltrane, Chasen A 8            4) Omohundro, Oliver S 9          
                1:08.70     2:02.32 (53.62)     2:33.41 (31.09)     3:19.14 (45.73)
 
Event 39  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Swim Gsa-NC  'A'                                  1:52.99    1:52.82  
     1) Jones, Morgan E 15              2) Schoppa, Abby G 15             
     3) Carpenter, Hope E 17            4) Schoppa, Maura Q 13            
                  27.88     1:00.09 (32.21)     1:27.52 (27.43)     1:52.82 (25.30)
  2 Carolina Aquatic Team-NC  'A'                     1:56.70    1:55.01  
     1) Schumann, Sadie J 17            2) Kayye, Olivia R 17             
     3) Kosik, Ede E 13                 4) Simpson, Leah E 13             
                  28.95       44.30 (15.35)     1:29.68 (45.38)     1:55.01 (25.33)
  3 Nomad-NC  'A'                                     1:55.72    1:57.60  
     1) Price, Alivia A 16              2) Calhoun, Sadie F 16            
     3) Knox, Shae P 18                 4) Manion, Lauren M 14            
                  29.60     1:01.13 (31.53)     1:29.68 (28.55)     1:57.60 (27.92)
  4 Swim Gsa-NC  'B'                                  1:56.99    1:58.66  
     1) Rountree, Maddie G 16           2) Xiao, Sunny Z 15               
     3) Beane, Kyndall M 14             4) Covington, Sadie M 13          
                  30.90     1:04.09 (33.19)     1:32.63 (28.54)     1:58.66 (26.03)
  5 Carolina Aquatic Team-NC  'B'                     2:01.50    2:01.24  
     1) Heetderks, Claire M 13          2) Ervin, Bridgette N 14          
     3) Sun, Meghan L 15                4) Eustice, Annamarie C 17        
                  30.70     1:04.01 (33.31)     1:33.15 (29.14)     2:01.24 (28.09)
  6 Swim Gsa-NC  'C'                                  1:59.99    2:04.07  
     1) Cuccu, Francesca 17             2) Grove, Annie H 15              
     3) Harding, Anna Marie 14          4) Glebus, Rebecca L 17           
                  31.96   1:37.20 (1:05.24)     2:04.07 (26.87)                    
  7 Carolina Aquatic Team-NC  'C'                     2:02.53    2:04.20  
     1) Nelson, Sarah E 17              2) Geib, Anna K 16                
     3) Hannan, Zoe A 15                4) Vann, Kelly R 14               
                  30.89     1:07.04 (36.15)     1:37.91 (30.87)     2:04.20 (26.29)
  8 Nomad-NC  'B'                                     2:08.62    2:04.43  
     1) Harris, Morgan B 17             2) Miles, Lydia M 15              
     3) McCarter, Mikaela K 16          4) Smalley, Ainsley P 13          
                  31.13     1:06.40 (35.27)     1:37.93 (31.53)     2:04.43 (26.50)
  9 Carolina Aquatic Team-NC  'D'                     2:07.39    2:11.16  
     1) Roberts, Lucy S 15              2) Sirgany, Madison R 14          
     3) Braun, Logan J 15               4) Blair, Katie E 16              
                  34.14     1:10.34 (36.20)     1:42.20 (31.86)     2:11.16 (28.96)
 -- Barracuda Swim Club-SE  'A'                       2:05.96         DQ  
     1) Cusano, Ashley L 15             2) Gay, Lexi K 16                 
     3) Cleven, Annika R 16             4) Gerlock, Claire A 17           
                  27.78     1:02.53 (34.75)     1:30.72 (28.19)          DQ (25.67)
 
Event 40  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Swim Gsa-NC  'A'                                  1:39.99    1:40.96  
     1) Hering, Tanner A 16             2) Mikuta, Reid R 16              
     3) Barden, Luke H 17               4) Nannucci, Pietro 17            
                  26.14       53.55 (27.41)     1:18.81 (25.26)     1:40.96 (22.15)
  2 Carolina Aquatic Team-NC  'A'                     1:48.41    1:41.95  
     1) Weaver, Ryan A 13               2) Sept, Connor J 18              
     3) Cocke, Adam T 17                4) Charles, Emile L 16            
                  26.03       53.75 (27.72)     1:19.63 (25.88)     1:41.95 (22.32)
  3 Carolina Aquatic Team-NC  'B'                     1:52.28    1:46.08  
     1) Falise, Nicholas S 15           2) Montague, Collin R 17          
     3) Dingfelder, David W 17          4) Pritchard, Thomas A 16         
                  27.07       56.61 (29.54)     1:22.35 (25.74)     1:46.08 (23.73)
  4 Nomad-NC  'A'                                     2:01.90    1:47.07  
     1) Connelly, Scott P 18            2) Mandel, Zach T 16              
     3) Williams, Tyler H 17            4) Ritchie, George W 17           
                  29.02       59.09 (30.07)     1:24.29 (25.20)     1:47.07 (22.78)
  5 Carolina Aquatic Team-NC  'C'                     1:55.97    1:51.25  
     1) Holcomb, Jackson K 17           2) Bria, Alex A 16                
     3) Rigsbee, Matthew A 17           4) Healy, Jack J 16               
                  29.14       59.20 (30.06)     1:25.95 (26.75)     1:51.25 (25.30)
  6 Swim Gsa-NC  'C'                                  1:49.99    1:56.68  
     1) Hering, Flinn M 14              2) Maycock, Julian L 14           
     3) Peterson, Ben E 14              4) Glebus, Chris P 13             
                  28.89       59.45 (30.56)     1:15.49 (16.04)     1:56.68 (41.19)
 -- Swim Gsa-NC  'B'                                  1:46.99         DQ  
     1) Cantrell, Eric J 15             2) Keaney, Reilly E 14            
     3) Farabow, Brooks S 15            4) Smelzer, Baxter B 14           
                  27.16       55.93 (28.77)     1:21.99 (26.06)          DQ (22.97)
 -- Carolina Aquatic Team-NC  'D'                     1:59.27         DQ  
     1) Pletzke, Harrison J 17          2) Cheifetz, Adam C 16            
     3) Husketh, Dalton L 14            4) Archer, Zachary W 16           
                  32.70     1:03.94 (31.24)     1:31.43 (27.49)          DQ (26.38)
 
Event 41  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schumann, Sadie J         17 CAT-NC                 23.90      25.00  
  2 Pennington, Isabel K      15 TYDE-NC                24.31      25.07  
  3 Pape, Caroline C          15 TYDE-NC                24.41      25.20  
  4 Gerlock, Claire A         17 Barracudas-SE          24.86      25.22  
  5 Cusano, Ashley L          15 Barracudas-SE          24.89      25.46  
  6 Jones, Morgan E           15 SGSA-NC                24.51      25.47  
  7 Parks, Lizzie N           16 TYDE-NC                24.75      25.49  
  8 Carpenter, Hope E         17 SGSA-NC                24.69      25.86  
  9 Beane, Kyndall M          14 SGSA-NC                26.14      25.95  
 10 Knox, Shae P              18 NMA-NC                 25.33      26.01  
 11 Potter, Laurin E          15 TYDE-NC                25.52      26.03  
 11 Calhoun, Sadie F          16 NMA-NC                 26.07      26.03  
 13 Horn, Caitlin S           13 NMA-NC                 25.39      26.05  
 14 McGill, Meredith D        17 HPSC-NC                24.76      26.13  
 15 Abbott, Tate M            15 HPSC-NC                25.72      26.22  
 16 Klosterman, Carstyn J     14 TYDE-NC                25.33      26.26  
 17 Covington, Sadie M        13 SGSA-NC                26.14      26.34  
 18 Vann, Kelly R             14 CAT-NC                 26.11      26.50  
 19 Smalley, Ainsley P        13 NMA-NC                 26.72      26.52  
 20 Simpson, Leah E           13 CAT-NC                 25.92      26.55  
 21 Xiao, Sunny Z             15 SGSA-NC                25.79      26.62  
 21 Schoppa, Abby G           15 SGSA-NC                25.74      26.62  
 23 Ervin, Bridgette N        14 CAT-NC                 25.95      26.63  
 24 Cleven, Annika R          16 Barracudas-SE          25.56      26.78  
 25 Price, Alivia A           16 NMA-NC                 26.61      26.81  
 26 Glebus, Rebecca L         17 SGSA-NC                25.57      26.90  
 27 Kosik, Ede E              13 CAT-NC                 27.24      26.95  
 28 Heetderks, Claire M       13 CAT-NC                 26.59      27.01  
 29 Holian, Sinclair E        16 SGSA-NC                26.56      27.13  
 30 Jones, Paige L            16 TYDE-NC                27.06      27.20  
 31 Lange, Sophie D           16 CAT-NC                 26.32      27.28  
 32 Hannan, Zoe A             15 CAT-NC                 27.57      27.48  
 33 Sun, Meghan L             15 CAT-NC                 25.51      27.52  
 34 Jennings, Abby C          14 TYDE-NC                   NT      27.55  
 35 McChesney, Shelby K       13 TYDE-NC                26.00      27.61  
 36 Wolf, Annie K             15 TYDE-NC                27.36      27.65  
 37 Nelson, Sarah E           17 CAT-NC                 26.20      27.66  
 38 Rountree, Maddie G        16 SGSA-NC                25.83      27.77  
 39 Koro, Danielle J          16 TYDE-NC                27.49      27.81  
 40 Kilmurry, Shay A          13 NMA-NC                 28.01      27.91  
 41 Claudy, Madison A         15 WA-NC                  27.93      27.93  
 42 Manion, Lauren M          14 NMA-NC                 26.18      28.12  
 43 Roberts, Lucy S           15 CAT-NC                 28.29      28.17  
 44 Desai, Roshni S           13 NMA-NC                 28.22      28.19  
 45 Blair, Katie E            16 CAT-NC                 26.49      28.37  
 46 Bunting, Meredith T       16 TYDE-NC                26.45      28.40  
 47 Kohrt, Lucy E             13 TYDE-NC                28.32      28.42  
 48 Eustice, Annamarie C      17 CAT-NC                 26.76      28.46  
 49 Harris, Morgan B          17 NMA-NC                 28.70      28.50  
 50 Miller, Breanna R         17 TWA-NC                 28.20      28.52  
 51 Harding, Anna Marie       14 SGSA-NC                27.59      28.74  
 52 Barbour, Hannah K         18 NMA-NC                 26.82      28.77  
 53 Grove, Annie H            15 SGSA-NC                28.49      28.82  
 54 Sullivan, Regan P         14 NMA-NC                 32.22      28.84  
 55 McChesney, Karly M        16 TYDE-NC                27.44      28.86  
 56 McCarter, Mikaela K       16 NMA-NC                 28.27      28.98  
 57 Cuccu, Francesca          17 SGSA-NC                28.35      29.12  
 58 McClamrock, Mattie I      14 NMA-NC                 28.00      29.13  
 59 Hays, Caroline O          15 CAT-NC                 28.07      29.16  
 60 Jarvis, Bri B             15 WA-NC                  29.33      29.41  
 61 Braun, Logan J            15 CAT-NC                 29.89      29.55  
 62 Gay, Meagan E             18 Barracudas-SE          28.27      29.79  
 63 Smith, Kelly M            13 TYDE-NC                30.17      30.06  
 64 Sirgany, Madison R        14 CAT-NC                 28.66      30.13  
 65 Geib, Anna K              16 CAT-NC                 28.73      30.23  
 66 Cooper, Megan E           14 Barracudas-SE          29.78      30.33  
 67 Rhodes, Lauren N          13 HPSC-NC                31.69      30.67  
 68 Brown, Keegan H           11 TYDE-NC                29.70      30.86  
 69 Connelly, Cassandra M     13 NMA-NC                 30.40      30.90  
 70 Hammer, Katie A           14 CAT-NC                 30.68      31.84  
 71 Hamilton, Abbey R         13 NMA-NC                 31.22      32.13  
 72 Meredith-Andrews, Sadie   13 CAT-NC                 32.14      32.52  
 
Event 42  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Day, John R               18 TYDE-NC                21.33      21.62  
  2 Nannucci, Pietro          17 SGSA-NC                22.01      22.50  
  3 Heidkamp, George E        16 CAT-NC                 22.06      22.53  
  4 Greene, Jacob T           18 TYDE-NC                22.67      22.79  
  5 Charles, Emile L          16 CAT-NC                 22.34      22.92  
  6 Lenchik, Josh E           18 TYDE-NC                22.49      23.07  
  7 Weaver, Ryan A            13 CAT-NC                 22.27      23.13  
  8 Wagner, Matt H            17 TYDE-NC                23.15      23.21  
  9 Sept, Connor J            18 CAT-NC                 22.08      23.25  
 10 Ritchie, George W         17 NMA-NC                 22.37      23.32  
 11 Barden, Luke H            17 SGSA-NC                23.14      23.58  
 12 Montague, Collin R        17 CAT-NC                 22.95      23.61  
 13 Dingfelder, David W       17 CAT-NC                 22.74      23.70  
 14 Cocke, Adam T             17 CAT-NC                 22.38      23.75  
 15 Mikuta, Reid R            16 SGSA-NC                23.51      23.84  
 15 Fore, Dylan T             17 TYDE-NC                23.64      23.84  
 17 Eads, Kodee E             17 Barracudas-SE          23.90      23.93  
 18 Nouchi, Noah C            15 TYDE-NC                23.18      24.06  
 19 Falise, Nicholas S        15 CAT-NC                 23.03      24.13  
 20 Smelzer, Baxter B         14 SGSA-NC                24.68      24.25  
 20 Connelly, Scott P         18 NMA-NC                 23.64      24.25  
 22 Rigsbee, Matthew A        17 CAT-NC                 23.37      24.29  
 23 Nario, Austin P           15 TYDE-NC                   NT      24.32  
 24 Chase, Ethan D            17 TYDE-NC                23.62      24.39  
 25 Cheifetz, Adam C          16 CAT-NC                 23.15      24.45  
 26 Vye, Nicholas W           14 TYDE-NC                24.74      24.53  
 27 Pritchard, Thomas A       16 CAT-NC                 23.92      24.56  
 28 Hering, Flinn M           14 SGSA-NC                24.71      24.61  
 28 Holcomb, Jackson K        17 CAT-NC                 24.00      24.61  
 30 Nario, Sean P             17 TYDE-NC                   NT      24.71  
 31 Williams, Tyler H         17 NMA-NC                 24.58      24.77  
 32 Armentrout, Will T        16 TYDE-NC                24.44      24.85  
 33 Pletzke, Harrison J       17 CAT-NC                 23.18      25.12  
 34 Farabow, Brooks S         15 SGSA-NC                24.69      25.16  
 35 Veach, Joshua M           15 CAT-NC                 25.48      25.33  
 36 Bria, Alex A              16 CAT-NC                 24.52      25.39  
 36 Roberts, Nicholas S       13 CAT-NC                 27.11      25.39  
 36 Horn, Michael R           17 NMA-NC                 24.47      25.39  
 39 Greene, Connor E          15 TYDE-NC                24.40      25.42  
 40 Kilmurry, Garrett J       15 NMA-NC                 26.09      25.48  
 41 Maycock, Julian L         14 SGSA-NC                25.83      25.56  
 42 Healy, Jack J             16 CAT-NC                 24.56      25.59  
 43 Holian, Parker E          14 SGSA-NC                26.03      25.73  
 44 Archer, Zachary W         16 CAT-NC                 25.65      25.83  
 45 Mandel, Zach T            16 NMA-NC                 25.56      25.85  
 46 Fore, Daniel G            13 TYDE-NC                25.52      25.92  
 47 Gardner, Harrison C       13 HPSC-NC                25.85      25.97  
 48 Brown, Logan R            14 TYDE-NC                26.07      26.10  
 49 Husketh, Dalton L         14 CAT-NC                 25.40      26.22  
 50 Insixiengmay, Steven      13 TYDE-NC                25.93      26.23  
 50 Peterson, Ben E           14 SGSA-NC                27.17      26.23  
 52 Greene, Jonah R           13 TYDE-NC                26.01      26.31  
 53 Forsey, Christopher J     13 NMA-NC                 28.49      26.52  
 54 LeFevre, Ben B            15 TYDE-NC                26.31      26.55  
 55 Smith, Sean C             14 TYDE-NC                26.22      26.80  
 56 Hall, Spencer M           13 HPSC-NC                27.83      26.86  
 57 Price, Nicholas L         14 NMA-NC                 27.66      26.91  
 58 Gerlock, Alan A           14 Barracudas-SE          28.81      26.95  
 59 Williams, Brandon L       17 WA-NC                  26.73      26.96  
 60 Archer, Nathan A          14 CAT-NC                 27.46      27.49  
 61 Sever, Cooper A           13 TWA-NC                 29.03      27.78  
 62 Teague, Blake B           16 WA-NC                     NT      27.90  
 63 Northington, James O      13 TYDE-NC                29.02      28.03  
 64 Gaillard, Alston M        13 TYDE-NC                30.18      29.40  
 65 Glebus, Chris P           13 SGSA-NC                28.96      29.57  
 66 Williams, Brett T         13 NMA-NC                 29.40      29.66  
 67 Smelzer, Luke R           13 SGSA-NC                31.27      31.30  
 68 Steinberg, Ryan T         17 CAT-NC                 34.47      39.25  
 
Event 43  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cusano, Ashley L          15 Barracudas-SE        2:30.00    2:31.57  
                  34.98     1:13.69 (38.71)     1:52.89 (39.20)     2:31.57 (38.68)
  2 Calhoun, Sadie F          16 NMA-NC               2:28.59    2:32.33  
                  33.98     1:12.03 (38.05)     1:51.87 (39.84)     2:32.33 (40.46)
  3 Gay, Lexi K               16 Barracudas-SE        2:36.10    2:35.27  
                  35.67     1:15.21 (39.54)     1:55.28 (40.07)     2:35.27 (39.99)
  4 Schoppa, Abby G           15 SGSA-NC              2:28.79    2:35.36  
                  35.80     1:15.03 (39.23)     1:55.04 (40.01)     2:35.36 (40.32)
  5 Bunting, Meredith T       16 TYDE-NC              2:29.26    2:36.18  
                  34.82     1:14.62 (39.80)     1:54.93 (40.31)     2:36.18 (41.25)
  6 Kayye, Olivia R           17 CAT-NC               2:34.46    2:37.22  
                  36.14     1:16.90 (40.76)     1:57.26 (40.36)     2:37.22 (39.96)
  7 Xiao, Sunny Z             15 SGSA-NC              2:33.64    2:38.44  
                  36.64     1:17.13 (40.49)     1:57.64 (40.51)     2:38.44 (40.80)
  8 Horn, Caitlin S           13 NMA-NC               2:32.18    2:39.16  
                  35.93     1:16.09 (40.16)     1:57.44 (41.35)     2:39.16 (41.72)
  9 Ervin, Bridgette N        14 CAT-NC               2:35.57    2:39.83  
                  35.32     1:15.88 (40.56)     1:58.00 (42.12)     2:39.83 (41.83)
 10 Jones, Morgan E           15 SGSA-NC              2:35.93    2:40.10  
                  36.82     1:17.59 (40.77)     1:58.89 (41.30)     2:40.10 (41.21)
 11 Geib, Anna K              16 CAT-NC               2:35.86    2:40.28  
                  38.04     1:18.72 (40.68)     2:00.01 (41.29)     2:40.28 (40.27)
 12 Schoppa, Maura Q          13 SGSA-NC              2:40.99    2:41.88  
                  37.40     1:18.92 (41.52)     2:00.42 (41.50)     2:41.88 (41.46)
 13 Holian, Sinclair E        16 SGSA-NC              2:38.24    2:42.42  
                  39.06     1:21.30 (42.24)     2:02.56 (41.26)     2:42.42 (39.86)
 14 Cleven, Annika R          16 Barracudas-SE        2:43.15    2:44.63  
                  38.04     1:20.33 (42.29)     2:02.59 (42.26)     2:44.63 (42.04)
 15 Grove, Annie H            15 SGSA-NC              2:41.43    2:45.30  
                  38.56     1:20.67 (42.11)     2:03.49 (42.82)     2:45.30 (41.81)
 16 Hollis, Sarah Beth E      16 NMA-NC               2:43.08    2:45.42  
                  37.97     1:20.14 (42.17)     2:02.80 (42.66)     2:45.42 (42.62)
 17 Gordon, Noel C            12 Barracudas-SE        2:49.48    2:48.08  
                  37.91     1:21.45 (43.54)     2:05.72 (44.27)     2:48.08 (42.36)
 18 Hannan, Zoe A             15 CAT-NC               2:43.71    2:48.23  
                  38.68     1:21.68 (43.00)     2:05.74 (44.06)     2:48.23 (42.49)
 19 Sun, Meghan L             15 CAT-NC               2:44.97    2:48.33  
                  38.42     1:21.13 (42.71)     2:04.80 (43.67)     2:48.33 (43.53)
 20 Jones, Paige L            16 TYDE-NC              2:45.03    2:49.13  
                  39.14     1:23.34 (44.20)     2:06.89 (43.55)     2:49.13 (42.24)
 21 Roberts, Lucy S           15 CAT-NC               2:57.94    2:49.75  
                  38.40     1:21.70 (43.30)     2:06.09 (44.39)     2:49.75 (43.66)
 22 Smith, Kelly M            13 TYDE-NC              2:46.85    2:52.35  
                  39.92     1:23.84 (43.92)     2:08.32 (44.48)     2:52.35 (44.03)
 23 McCarter, Mikaela K       16 NMA-NC               2:52.93    2:54.50  
                  38.23     1:22.38 (44.15)     2:08.94 (46.56)     2:54.50 (45.56)
 24 Rountree, Maddie G        16 SGSA-NC              2:44.06    2:55.28  
                  40.41     1:25.12 (44.71)     2:10.06 (44.94)     2:55.28 (45.22)
 25 Lange, Sophie D           16 CAT-NC               2:55.25    2:57.87  
                  40.34     1:25.95 (45.61)   2:57.87 (1:31.92)                    
 26 Eustice, Annamarie C      17 CAT-NC               2:38.41    2:58.28  
                  40.31     1:26.36 (46.05)     2:12.54 (46.18)     2:58.28 (45.74)
 27 Hays, Caroline O          15 CAT-NC               3:50.00    2:58.73  
                  40.00     1:25.18 (45.18)     2:12.54 (47.36)     2:58.73 (46.19)
 28 Brown, Keegan H           11 TYDE-NC                   NT    3:00.00  
                  40.12     1:26.60 (46.48)     2:14.00 (47.40)     3:00.00 (46.00)
 29 Cooper, Megan E           14 Barracudas-SE        2:58.71    3:01.33  
                  41.55     1:28.53 (46.98)     2:14.94 (46.41)     3:01.33 (46.39)
 30 Claudy, Madison A         15 WA-NC                3:09.45    3:01.91  
                  42.87     1:29.29 (46.42)     2:16.49 (47.20)     3:01.91 (45.42)
 31 Jennings, Abby C          14 TYDE-NC              3:07.62    3:04.33  
                  41.93     1:29.08 (47.15)     2:16.72 (47.64)     3:04.33 (47.61)
 32 Abbott, Ella M            13 HPSC-NC              3:27.37    3:05.86  
                  41.46     1:29.23 (47.77)     2:17.89 (48.66)     3:05.86 (47.97)
 33 Kosik, Ede E              13 CAT-NC               3:26.07    3:06.98  
                  42.76     1:30.43 (47.67)     2:20.12 (49.69)     3:06.98 (46.86)
 34 Blair, Katie E            16 CAT-NC               3:12.97    3:07.23  
                  42.98     1:29.97 (46.99)     2:18.45 (48.48)     3:07.23 (48.78)
 35 Meredith-Andrews, Sadie   13 CAT-NC               3:07.56    3:08.69  
                  41.78     1:30.90 (49.12)     2:19.61 (48.71)     3:08.69 (49.08)
 36 Hamilton, Abbey R         13 NMA-NC               3:20.22    3:17.24  
                  45.40     1:35.89 (50.49)     2:26.45 (50.56)     3:17.24 (50.79)
 37 Hammer, Katie A           14 CAT-NC               3:08.95    3:18.03  
                  43.65     1:35.28 (51.63)   3:18.03 (1:42.75)                    
 -- Jarvis, Bri B             15 WA-NC                2:50.79         DQ  
                  38.66     1:23.51 (44.85)     2:08.17 (44.66)          DQ (44.54)
 
Event 44  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mikuta, Reid R            16 SGSA-NC              2:07.07    2:12.57  
                  31.37     1:05.26 (33.89)     1:38.98 (33.72)     2:12.57 (33.59)
  2 Keaney, Reilly E          14 SGSA-NC              2:13.81    2:14.71  
                  31.31     1:06.37 (35.06)     1:40.81 (34.44)     2:14.71 (33.90)
  3 Fore, Dylan T             17 TYDE-NC              2:10.74    2:18.45  
                  32.45     1:07.57 (35.12)     1:43.02 (35.45)     2:18.45 (35.43)
  4 Maycock, Julian L         14 SGSA-NC              2:21.69    2:18.85  
                  31.80     1:07.30 (35.50)     1:42.92 (35.62)     2:18.85 (35.93)
  5 Sept, Connor J            18 CAT-NC               2:05.35    2:19.02  
                  30.79     1:05.88 (35.09)     1:41.83 (35.95)     2:19.02 (37.19)
  6 Nouchi, Noah C            15 TYDE-NC              2:08.28    2:19.19  
                  32.03     1:07.08 (35.05)     1:42.70 (35.62)     2:19.19 (36.49)
  7 Hering, Tanner A          16 SGSA-NC              2:19.45    2:21.65  
                  33.39     1:10.56 (37.17)     1:47.07 (36.51)     2:21.65 (34.58)
  8 Insixiengmay, Steven      13 TYDE-NC              2:21.19    2:21.66  
                  32.14     1:07.50 (35.36)     1:44.43 (36.93)     2:21.66 (37.23)
  9 Bria, Alex A              16 CAT-NC               2:15.34    2:22.14  
                  32.11     1:08.24 (36.13)     1:45.25 (37.01)     2:22.14 (36.89)
 10 Nario, Sean P             17 TYDE-NC                   NT    2:23.46  
                  32.91     1:10.35 (37.44)     1:46.33 (35.98)     2:23.46 (37.13)
 11 Ritchie, George W         17 NMA-NC               2:15.56    2:24.34  
                  31.52     1:07.90 (36.38)     1:45.91 (38.01)     2:24.34 (38.43)
 12 Nario, Austin P           15 TYDE-NC                   NT    2:24.81  
                  32.79     1:09.51 (36.72)     1:47.25 (37.74)     2:24.81 (37.56)
 13 Dingfelder, David W       17 CAT-NC               2:23.50    2:27.12  
                  33.19     1:10.43 (37.24)     1:48.42 (37.99)     2:27.12 (38.70)
 14 Montague, Collin R        17 CAT-NC               2:22.08    2:28.95  
                  33.40     1:11.67 (38.27)     1:50.82 (39.15)     2:28.95 (38.13)
 15 Mandel, Zach T            16 NMA-NC               2:29.64    2:28.97  
                  33.55     1:11.22 (37.67)     1:49.89 (38.67)     2:28.97 (39.08)
 16 Rigsbee, Matthew A        17 CAT-NC               2:21.43    2:29.03  
                  33.76     1:12.32 (38.56)     1:51.09 (38.77)     2:29.03 (37.94)
 17 LeFevre, Ben B            15 TYDE-NC              2:27.75    2:30.95  
                  35.04     1:12.57 (37.53)     1:51.03 (38.46)     2:30.95 (39.92)
 18 Thornburg, Nathan A       15 NMA-NC               2:28.18    2:31.07  
                  33.77     1:12.43 (38.66)     1:51.88 (39.45)     2:31.07 (39.19)
 19 Hering, Flinn M           14 SGSA-NC              2:23.41    2:31.99  
                  34.47     1:13.04 (38.57)     1:52.44 (39.40)     2:31.99 (39.55)
 20 Greene, Connor E          15 TYDE-NC              2:30.55    2:32.08  
                  34.78     1:13.25 (38.47)     1:52.99 (39.74)     2:32.08 (39.09)
 21 Weaver, Ryan A            13 CAT-NC               2:28.86    2:32.93  
                  34.28     1:12.95 (38.67)     1:53.26 (40.31)     2:32.93 (39.67)
 22 Veach, Joshua M           15 CAT-NC               2:34.93    2:35.01  
                  36.04     1:15.75 (39.71)     1:55.56 (39.81)     2:35.01 (39.45)
 23 Moseley, Sawyer G         16 HPSC-NC              2:30.98    2:35.11  
                  34.22     1:15.07 (40.85)     1:55.10 (40.03)     2:35.11 (40.01)
 24 Falise, Nicholas S        15 CAT-NC               2:27.36    2:35.51  
                  34.55     1:16.02 (41.47)     1:56.96 (40.94)     2:35.51 (38.55)
 25 Fore, Daniel G            13 TYDE-NC              2:36.14    2:36.05  
                  36.19     1:16.90 (40.71)     1:58.15 (41.25)     2:36.05 (37.90)
 26 Heidkamp, George E        16 CAT-NC               2:23.46    2:36.75  
                  34.85     1:14.13 (39.28)     1:56.14 (42.01)     2:36.75 (40.61)
 27 Connelly, Scott P         18 NMA-NC               2:26.72    2:37.46  
                  33.25     1:13.13 (39.88)     1:54.52 (41.39)     2:37.46 (42.94)
 28 Cheifetz, Adam C          16 CAT-NC               2:26.10    2:37.68  
                  34.35     1:14.93 (40.58)     1:58.04 (43.11)     2:37.68 (39.64)
 29 Archer, Zachary W         16 CAT-NC               2:38.29    2:38.52  
                  35.65     1:15.84 (40.19)     1:57.63 (41.79)     2:38.52 (40.89)
 30 Kilmurry, Garrett J       15 NMA-NC               2:37.63    2:38.61  
                  35.81     1:15.80 (39.99)     1:56.69 (40.89)     2:38.61 (41.92)
 31 Cocke, Adam T             17 CAT-NC               2:43.50    2:42.75  
                  36.45     1:17.49 (41.04)     2:00.88 (43.39)     2:42.75 (41.87)
 32 Greene, Jonah R           13 TYDE-NC              2:51.76    2:47.24  
                  38.84     1:23.23 (44.39)     2:05.69 (42.46)     2:47.24 (41.55)
 33 Gardner, Harrison C       13 HPSC-NC              2:59.26    2:47.49  
                  39.54     1:23.39 (43.85)     2:07.19 (43.80)     2:47.49 (40.30)
 34 Northington, James O      13 TYDE-NC              2:54.32    2:52.80  
                  37.43     1:22.36 (44.93)     2:08.23 (45.87)     2:52.80 (44.57)
 35 Horn, Michael R           17 NMA-NC               2:49.99    2:54.46  
                  37.64     1:22.58 (44.94)     2:08.51 (45.93)     2:54.46 (45.95)
 36 Gerlock, Alan A           14 Barracudas-SE             NT    3:00.77  
                  40.62     1:27.84 (47.22)     2:14.93 (47.09)     3:00.77 (45.84)
 37 Archer, Nathan A          14 CAT-NC               3:21.75    3:09.65  
                  43.15     1:32.53 (49.38)     2:21.85 (49.32)     3:09.65 (47.80)
 38 Williams, Brandon L       17 WA-NC                3:18.51    3:16.13  
                  42.16     1:32.94 (50.78)     2:25.30 (52.36)     3:16.13 (50.83)
 39 Hall, Spencer M           13 HPSC-NC              3:10.59    3:18.01  
                  43.57     1:33.74 (50.17)     2:26.46 (52.72)     3:18.01 (51.55)
 40 Gaillard, Alston M        13 TYDE-NC                   NT    3:29.45  
                  50.37     1:44.18 (53.81)     2:37.46 (53.28)     3:29.45 (51.99)
 -- Cantrell, Eric J          15 SGSA-NC              2:23.48         DQ  
                  33.54     1:11.00 (37.46)     1:48.56 (37.56)          DQ (36.68)
 -- Lenchik, Josh E           18 TYDE-NC              2:27.26         DQ  
                  34.47     1:12.81 (38.34)     1:50.38 (37.57)          DQ (37.27)
 
Event 45  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Carolina Aquatic Team-NC  'A'                     1:40.58    1:42.96  
     1) Kayye, Olivia R 17              2) Vann, Kelly R 14               
     3) Simpson, Leah E 13              4) Schumann, Sadie J 17           
                  26.68       52.69 (26.01)     1:18.29 (25.60)     1:42.96 (24.67)
  2 Swim Gsa-NC  'A'                                  1:40.40    1:43.30  
     1) Carpenter, Hope E 17            2) Covington, Sadie M 13          
     3) Schoppa, Maura Q 13             4) Jones, Morgan E 15             
                  26.63       52.92 (26.29)     1:18.17 (25.25)     1:43.30 (25.13)
  3 Swim Gsa-NC  'B'                                  1:43.35    1:45.23  
     1) Glebus, Rebecca L 17            2) Beane, Kyndall M 14            
     3) Schoppa, Abby G 15              4) Xiao, Sunny Z 15               
                  27.37       53.25 (25.88)     1:19.05 (25.80)     1:45.23 (26.18)
  4 Nomad-NC  'A'                                     1:41.64    1:47.06  
     1) Manion, Lauren M 14             2) Price, Alivia A 16             
     3) Calhoun, Sadie F 16             4) Knox, Shae P 18                
                  27.80       54.52 (26.72)     1:20.45 (25.93)     1:47.06 (26.61)
  5 Barracuda Swim Club-SE  'A'                       1:48.76    1:48.98  
     1) Gerlock, Claire A 17            2) Cusano, Ashley L 15            
     3) Cooper, Megan E 14              4) Cleven, Annika R 16            
                  25.50       52.16 (26.66)     1:22.20 (30.04)     1:48.98 (26.78)
  6 Carolina Aquatic Team-NC  'B'                     1:44.30    1:50.75  
     1) Heetderks, Claire M 13          2) Hannan, Zoe A 15               
     3) Sun, Meghan L 15                4) Kosik, Ede E 13                
                  27.46       56.77 (29.31)     1:23.74 (26.97)     1:50.75 (27.01)
  7 Nomad-NC  'B'                                     1:46.33    1:51.96  
     1) Barbour, Hannah K 18            2) Desai, Roshni S 13             
     3) Miles, Lydia M 15               4) Smalley, Ainsley P 13          
                  29.21     1:08.08 (38.87)     1:25.47 (17.39)     1:51.96 (26.49)
  8 Carolina Aquatic Team-NC  'C'                     1:46.40    1:53.08  
     1) Roberts, Lucy S 15              2) Eustice, Annamarie C 17        
     3) Blair, Katie E 16               4) Nelson, Sarah E 17             
                  28.97       57.18 (28.21)     1:25.79 (28.61)     1:53.08 (27.29)
  9 Swim Gsa-NC  'C'                                  1:46.43    1:53.75  
     1) Rountree, Maddie G 16           2) Harding, Anna Marie 14         
     3) Cuccu, Francesca 17             4) Grove, Annie H 15              
                  27.98       56.35 (28.37)     1:24.65 (28.30)     1:53.75 (29.10)
 10 Nomad-NC  'C'                                     1:51.56    1:57.26  
     1) McClamrock, Mattie I 14         2) McCarter, Mikaela K 16         
     3) Kilmurry, Shay A 13             4) Harris, Morgan B 17            
                  28.83       58.27 (29.44)     1:26.58 (28.31)     1:57.26 (30.68)
 11 Carolina Aquatic Team-NC  'D'                     1:51.17    1:58.37  
     1) Braun, Logan J 15               2) Geib, Anna K 16                
     3) Sirgany, Madison R 14           4) Hays, Caroline O 15            
                  29.52       59.57 (30.05)     1:29.21 (29.64)     1:58.37 (29.16)
 
Event 46  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Swim Gsa-NC  'A'                                  1:30.42    1:31.74  
     1) Hering, Tanner A 16             2) Keaney, Reilly E 14            
     3) Barden, Luke H 17               4) Nannucci, Pietro 17            
                  22.84       45.78 (22.94)     1:09.47 (23.69)     1:31.74 (22.27)
  2 Carolina Aquatic Team-NC  'A'                     1:28.75    1:32.08  
     1) Weaver, Ryan A 13               2) Montague, Collin R 17          
     3) Sept, Connor J 18               4) Charles, Emile L 16            
                  23.40       46.36 (22.96)     1:09.38 (23.02)     1:32.08 (22.70)
  3 Carolina Aquatic Team-NC  'B'                     1:31.10    1:35.00  
     1) Cocke, Adam T 17                2) Rigsbee, Matthew A 17          
     3) Falise, Nicholas S 15           4) Dingfelder, David W 17         
                  23.79       47.67 (23.88)     1:11.74 (24.07)     1:35.00 (23.26)
  4 Swim Gsa-NC  'B'                                  1:36.27    1:36.60  
     1) Mikuta, Reid R 16               2) Cantrell, Eric J 15            
     3) Smelzer, Baxter B 14            4) Hering, Flinn M 14             
                  24.42       48.59 (24.17)     1:12.15 (23.56)     1:36.60 (24.45)
  5 Nomad-NC  'A'                                     1:35.06    1:38.10  
     1) Connelly, Scott P 18            2) Williams, Tyler H 17           
     3) Thornburg, Nathan A 15          4) Ritchie, George W 17           
                  24.64       49.51 (24.87)     1:14.59 (25.08)     1:38.10 (23.51)
  6 Carolina Aquatic Team-NC  'C'                     1:33.62    1:38.57  
     1) Pritchard, Thomas A 16          2) Pletzke, Harrison J 17         
     3) Holcomb, Jackson K 17           4) Cheifetz, Adam C 16            
                  24.24       49.76 (25.52)     1:13.94 (24.18)     1:38.57 (24.63)
  7 Carolina Aquatic Team-NC  'D'                     1:38.66    1:40.26  
     1) Bria, Alex A 16                 2) Healy, Jack J 16               
     3) Roberts, Nicholas S 13          4) Veach, Joshua M 15             
                  25.33       49.88 (24.55)     1:15.25 (25.37)     1:40.26 (25.01)
  8 Nomad-NC  'B'                                     1:41.69    1:45.13  
     1) Forsey, Christopher J 13        2) Price, Nicholas L 14           
     3) Kilmurry, Garrett J 15          4) Mandel, Zach T 16              
                  26.87       53.55 (26.68)     1:19.25 (25.70)     1:45.13 (25.88)
  9 Swim Gsa-NC  'C'                                  1:41.26    1:46.88  
     1) Farabow, Brooks S 15            2) Maycock, Julian L 14           
     3) Peterson, Ben E 14              4) Glebus, Chris P 13             
                  25.07       51.21 (26.14)     1:18.37 (27.16)     1:46.88 (28.51)
 
Event 47  Women 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schumann, Sadie J         17 CAT-NC              10:34.27   10:46.40  
                  29.39     1:01.47 (32.08)     1:34.15 (32.68)     2:06.65 (32.50)
        2:39.52 (32.87)     3:12.43 (32.91)     3:45.26 (32.83)     4:17.52 (32.26)
        4:49.69 (32.17)     5:22.01 (32.32)     5:54.52 (32.51)     6:26.92 (32.40)
        6:59.55 (32.63)     7:31.87 (32.32)     8:04.21 (32.34)     8:36.35 (32.14)
        9:08.65 (32.30)     9:41.36 (32.71)    10:13.96 (32.60)    10:46.40 (32.44)
  2 Covington, Sadie M        13 SGSA-NC             11:11.99   10:56.50  
                  29.87     1:01.86 (31.99)     1:34.22 (32.36)     2:06.78 (32.56)
        2:39.59 (32.81)     3:12.70 (33.11)     3:45.83 (33.13)     4:18.82 (32.99)
        4:52.06 (33.24)     5:25.35 (33.29)     5:58.48 (33.13)     6:32.04 (33.56)
        7:05.15 (33.11)     7:38.51 (33.36)     8:11.80 (33.29)     8:45.50 (33.70)
        9:19.32 (33.82)     9:52.66 (33.34)    10:25.21 (32.55)    10:56.50 (31.29)
  3 Schoppa, Maura Q          13 SGSA-NC             11:29.36   10:58.98  
                  30.48     1:03.67 (33.19)     1:37.49 (33.82)     2:11.52 (34.03)
        2:44.51 (32.99)     3:17.23 (32.72)     3:50.61 (33.38)     4:24.18 (33.57)
        4:57.86 (33.68)     5:30.70 (32.84)     6:03.30 (32.60)     6:35.95 (32.65)
        7:08.64 (32.69)     7:41.66 (33.02)     8:14.67 (33.01)     8:47.44 (32.77)
        9:20.50 (33.06)     9:54.01 (33.51)    10:26.75 (32.74)    10:58.98 (32.23)
  4 Beane, Kyndall M          14 SGSA-NC             11:20.99   11:07.61  
                  30.69     1:03.96 (33.27)     1:37.80 (33.84)     2:11.36 (33.56)
        2:44.58 (33.22)     3:17.64 (33.06)     3:50.73 (33.09)     4:24.41 (33.68)
        4:58.05 (33.64)     5:31.03 (32.98)     6:04.12 (33.09)     6:37.64 (33.52)
        7:11.50 (33.86)     7:44.81 (33.31)     8:18.20 (33.39)     8:52.10 (33.90)
        9:26.60 (34.50)    10:01.11 (34.51)    10:35.12 (34.01)    11:07.61 (32.49)
  5 Klosterman, Carstyn J     14 TYDE-NC             11:04.05   11:15.13  
                  30.52     1:03.60 (33.08)     1:37.01 (33.41)     2:10.39 (33.38)
        2:44.22 (33.83)     3:18.11 (33.89)     3:52.34 (34.23)     4:26.59 (34.25)
        5:00.98 (34.39)     5:35.44 (34.46)     6:09.51 (34.07)     6:43.10 (33.59)
        7:16.68 (33.58)     7:50.89 (34.21)     8:25.24 (34.35)     8:59.86 (34.62)
        9:34.13 (34.27)    10:08.38 (34.25)    10:42.11 (33.73)    11:15.13 (33.02)
  6 Kayye, Olivia R           17 CAT-NC              11:22.32   11:26.33  
                  29.51     1:01.78 (32.27)     1:35.09 (33.31)     2:08.81 (33.72)
        2:43.10 (34.29)     3:17.46 (34.36)     3:51.91 (34.45)     4:26.34 (34.43)
        5:00.40 (34.06)     5:35.61 (35.21)     6:11.01 (35.40)     6:46.04 (35.03)
        7:20.94 (34.90)     7:55.68 (34.74)     8:30.85 (35.17)     9:06.07 (35.22)
        9:41.37 (35.30)    10:16.28 (34.91)    10:51.80 (35.52)    11:26.33 (34.53)
  7 McChesney, Karly M        16 TYDE-NC             11:09.28   11:28.08  
                  31.27     1:05.03 (33.76)     1:39.44 (34.41)     2:13.53 (34.09)
        2:48.49 (34.96)     3:23.54 (35.05)     3:58.23 (34.69)     4:32.98 (34.75)
        5:07.83 (34.85)     5:42.93 (35.10)     6:17.76 (34.83)     6:52.44 (34.68)
        7:27.64 (35.20)     8:02.46 (34.82)     8:37.35 (34.89)     9:11.91 (34.56)
        9:46.29 (34.38)    10:20.96 (34.67)    10:54.84 (33.88)    11:28.08 (33.24)
  8 Horn, Caitlin S           13 NMA-NC              11:50.22   11:29.62  
                  29.98     1:03.52 (33.54)     1:38.15 (34.63)     2:12.74 (34.59)
        2:47.64 (34.90)     3:22.77 (35.13)     3:57.05 (34.28)     4:31.81 (34.76)
        5:07.16 (35.35)     5:41.26 (34.10)     6:16.22 (34.96)     6:51.35 (35.13)
        7:26.12 (34.77)     8:01.39 (35.27)     8:36.41 (35.02)     9:11.33 (34.92)
        9:46.43 (35.10)    10:21.69 (35.26)    10:56.72 (35.03)    11:29.62 (32.90)
  9 Harding, Anna Marie       14 SGSA-NC             12:06.62   11:39.68  
                  30.61     1:04.46 (33.85)     1:39.22 (34.76)     2:14.23 (35.01)
        2:49.59 (35.36)     3:25.07 (35.48)     4:00.34 (35.27)     4:35.83 (35.49)
        5:11.38 (35.55)     5:46.63 (35.25)     6:22.10 (35.47)     6:57.80 (35.70)
        7:32.91 (35.11)     8:08.55 (35.64)     8:43.98 (35.43)     9:19.79 (35.81)
        9:55.10 (35.31)    10:30.80 (35.70)    11:06.09 (35.29)    11:39.68 (33.59)
 10 Nelson, Sarah E           17 CAT-NC              12:16.44   11:49.14  
                  31.84     1:06.95 (35.11)     1:42.85 (35.90)     2:18.97 (36.12)
        2:55.56 (36.59)     3:32.10 (36.54)     4:08.80 (36.70)     4:45.37 (36.57)
        5:21.77 (36.40)     5:58.31 (36.54)     6:34.64 (36.33)     7:10.67 (36.03)
        7:46.30 (35.63)     8:21.49 (35.19)     8:57.09 (35.60)     9:31.71 (34.62)
       10:06.79 (35.08)    10:41.44 (34.65)    11:16.32 (34.88)    11:49.14 (32.82)
 11 Miller, Breanna R         17 TWA-NC              11:43.85   11:50.81  
                  31.10     1:05.97 (34.87)     1:41.72 (35.75)     2:17.61 (35.89)
        2:53.21 (35.60)     3:28.64 (35.43)     4:04.47 (35.83)     4:40.19 (35.72)
        5:16.17 (35.98)     5:52.23 (36.06)     6:28.32 (36.09)     7:04.70 (36.38)
        7:40.55 (35.85)     8:16.48 (35.93)     8:52.15 (35.67)     9:28.72 (36.57)
       10:04.17 (35.45)    10:39.59 (35.42)    11:15.40 (35.81)    11:50.81 (35.41)
 12 Simpson, Leah E           13 CAT-NC              11:50.28   11:59.06  
                  30.33     1:04.89 (34.56)     1:40.47 (35.58)     2:16.53 (36.06)
        2:52.91 (36.38)     3:29.90 (36.99)     4:06.54 (36.64)     4:43.08 (36.54)
        5:19.53 (36.45)     5:55.70 (36.17)     6:31.71 (36.01)     7:08.53 (36.82)
        7:45.24 (36.71)     8:22.09 (36.85)     8:58.24 (36.15)     9:34.36 (36.12)
       10:11.25 (36.89)    10:47.38 (36.13)    11:23.18 (35.80)    11:59.06 (35.88)
 13 Smalley, Ainsley P        13 NMA-NC              12:30.00   12:12.68  
                  32.93     1:09.24 (36.31)     1:46.62 (37.38)     2:23.59 (36.97)
        3:00.80 (37.21)     3:38.00 (37.20)     4:14.94 (36.94)     4:52.21 (37.27)
        5:28.87 (36.66)     6:05.87 (37.00)     6:43.45 (37.58)     7:20.78 (37.33)
        7:57.96 (37.18)     8:34.79 (36.83)     9:11.27 (36.48)     9:48.03 (36.76)
       10:24.96 (36.93)    11:01.54 (36.58)    11:37.81 (36.27)    12:12.68 (34.87)
 14 Heetderks, Claire M       13 CAT-NC              12:14.79   12:16.69  
                  31.65     1:06.31 (34.66)     1:42.56 (36.25)     2:19.31 (36.75)
        2:56.03 (36.72)     3:33.05 (37.02)     4:10.15 (37.10)     4:48.03 (37.88)
        5:25.41 (37.38)     6:03.23 (37.82)     6:40.70 (37.47)     7:18.64 (37.94)
        7:56.66 (38.02)     8:34.75 (38.09)     9:11.54 (36.79)     9:48.39 (36.85)
       10:26.20 (37.81)    11:03.33 (37.13)    11:40.58 (37.25)    12:16.69 (36.11)
 15 Kilmurry, Shay A          13 NMA-NC              13:00.00   12:18.10  
                  32.67     1:10.12 (37.45)     1:46.96 (36.84)     2:23.82 (36.86)
        3:00.30 (36.48)     3:37.64 (37.34)     4:15.03 (37.39)     4:52.65 (37.62)
        5:30.21 (37.56)     6:08.03 (37.82)     6:45.55 (37.52)     7:22.04 (36.49)
        8:00.30 (38.26)     8:38.00 (37.70)     9:14.79 (36.79)     9:51.83 (37.04)
       10:30.02 (38.19)    11:07.37 (37.35)    11:44.09 (36.72)    12:18.10 (34.01)
 16 Gay, Meagan E             18 Barracudas-SE             NT   12:19.29  
                  32.55     1:08.88 (36.33)     1:45.85 (36.97)     2:23.08 (37.23)
        3:00.19 (37.11)     3:37.27 (37.08)     4:14.30 (37.03)     4:51.73 (37.43)
        5:29.49 (37.76)     6:06.81 (37.32)     6:44.23 (37.42)     7:21.61 (37.38)
        7:58.83 (37.22)     8:36.21 (37.38)     9:13.46 (37.25)     9:50.91 (37.45)
       10:28.54 (37.63)    11:06.21 (37.67)    11:43.32 (37.11)    12:19.29 (35.97)
 17 Vann, Kelly R             14 CAT-NC              12:20.63   12:27.46  
                  30.79     1:06.35 (35.56)     1:43.08 (36.73)     2:21.27 (38.19)
        2:59.57 (38.30)     3:37.92 (38.35)     4:15.93 (38.01)     4:53.95 (38.02)
        5:32.01 (38.06)     6:10.24 (38.23)     6:47.99 (37.75)     7:25.96 (37.97)
        8:03.93 (37.97)     8:42.07 (38.14)     9:20.33 (38.26)     9:58.32 (37.99)
       10:36.09 (37.77)    11:13.44 (37.35)    11:50.72 (37.28)    12:27.46 (36.74)
 18 Hannan, Zoe A             15 CAT-NC              12:38.66   12:35.60  
                  33.36     1:10.66 (37.30)     1:48.89 (38.23)     2:27.09 (38.20)
        3:05.07 (37.98)     3:43.60 (38.53)     4:21.93 (38.33)     5:00.88 (38.95)
        5:39.21 (38.33)     6:17.33 (38.12)     6:55.67 (38.34)     7:34.33 (38.66)
        8:12.59 (38.26)     8:51.04 (38.45)     9:29.48 (38.44)    10:07.95 (38.47)
       10:46.31 (38.36)    11:23.74 (37.43)    12:01.15 (37.41)    12:35.60 (34.45)
 19 Manion, Lauren M          14 NMA-NC              12:35.22   12:41.65  
                  32.82     1:09.49 (36.67)     1:47.82 (38.33)     2:25.80 (37.98)
        3:04.07 (38.27)     3:42.04 (37.97)     4:20.82 (38.78)     4:59.20 (38.38)
        5:38.80 (39.60)     6:17.07 (38.27)     6:56.16 (39.09)     7:35.58 (39.42)
        8:14.77 (39.19)     8:54.09 (39.32)     9:32.80 (38.71)    10:11.52 (38.72)
       10:49.50 (37.98)    11:28.12 (38.62)    12:06.19 (38.07)    12:41.65 (35.46)
 20 Sirgany, Madison R        14 CAT-NC              13:04.03   12:43.93  
                  34.90     1:13.87 (38.97)     1:53.51 (39.64)     2:33.00 (39.49)
        3:11.82 (38.82)     3:51.10 (39.28)     4:30.16 (39.06)     5:09.17 (39.01)
        5:47.77 (38.60)     6:25.81 (38.04)     7:03.82 (38.01)     7:42.11 (38.29)
        8:19.81 (37.70)     8:58.13 (38.32)     9:36.37 (38.24)    10:14.33 (37.96)
       10:52.56 (38.23)    11:30.05 (37.49)    12:07.58 (37.53)    12:43.93 (36.35)
 21 McClamrock, Mattie I      14 NMA-NC              13:30.22   12:53.17  
                  33.03     1:10.52 (37.49)     1:48.59 (38.07)     2:26.77 (38.18)
        3:05.44 (38.67)     3:44.37 (38.93)     4:23.44 (39.07)     5:02.97 (39.53)
        5:42.75 (39.78)     6:22.13 (39.38)     7:01.35 (39.22)     7:40.77 (39.42)
        8:20.02 (39.25)     8:59.45 (39.43)     9:38.69 (39.24)    10:17.81 (39.12)
       10:56.93 (39.12)    11:36.06 (39.13)    12:14.81 (38.75)    12:53.17 (38.36)
 22 Connelly, Cassandra M     13 NMA-NC              13:37.68   13:05.53  
                  34.39     1:12.49 (38.10)     1:51.74 (39.25)     2:31.04 (39.30)
        3:10.22 (39.18)     3:50.02 (39.80)     4:29.65 (39.63)     5:09.86 (40.21)
        5:49.95 (40.09)     6:30.11 (40.16)     7:10.31 (40.20)     7:50.24 (39.93)
        8:29.52 (39.28)     9:08.82 (39.30)     9:48.38 (39.56)    10:28.30 (39.92)
       11:08.44 (40.14)    11:48.20 (39.76)    12:27.97 (39.77)    13:05.53 (37.56)
 23 Desai, Roshni S           13 NMA-NC              12:50.22   13:06.51  
                  32.67     1:10.05 (37.38)     1:48.36 (38.31)     2:26.56 (38.20)
        3:05.01 (38.45)     3:43.58 (38.57)     4:22.68 (39.10)     5:02.52 (39.84)
        5:42.43 (39.91)     6:22.99 (40.56)     7:03.34 (40.35)                    
            8:24.79 ( )   9:47.33 (1:22.54)    10:27.85 (40.52)    11:07.90 (40.05)
       11:48.14 (40.24)  13:06.51 (1:18.37)                                        
 24 Rhodes, Lauren N          13 HPSC-NC             13:35.71   13:08.68  
                  35.33     1:15.04 (39.71)     1:55.90 (40.86)     2:36.75 (40.85)
        3:16.92 (40.17)     3:56.63 (39.71)     4:36.03 (39.40)     5:15.91 (39.88)
        5:55.28 (39.37)     6:34.59 (39.31)     7:14.84 (40.25)     7:55.34 (40.50)
        8:35.48 (40.14)     9:14.98 (39.50)     9:54.66 (39.68)    10:33.56 (38.90)
       11:13.09 (39.53)    11:52.62 (39.53)    12:31.94 (39.32)    13:08.68 (36.74)
 25 Sullivan, Regan P         14 NMA-NC              14:00.22   13:17.60  
                  34.40     1:14.36 (39.96)     1:55.90 (41.54)     2:37.03 (41.13)
        3:17.75 (40.72)     3:56.95 (39.20)     4:37.87 (40.92)     5:18.75 (40.88)
        5:59.65 (40.90)     6:40.94 (41.29)     7:21.25 (40.31)     8:01.67 (40.42)
        8:42.54 (40.87)     9:23.90 (41.36)    10:04.88 (40.98)    10:44.21 (39.33)
       11:23.03 (38.82)    12:02.72 (39.69)    12:41.05 (38.33)    13:17.60 (36.55)
 26 Abbott, Ella M            13 HPSC-NC             14:31.09   13:42.29  
                  31.81     1:11.27 (39.46)     1:51.96 (40.69)     2:33.82 (41.86)
        3:16.18 (42.36)     3:58.68 (42.50)     4:40.83 (42.15)     5:23.19 (42.36)
        6:04.95 (41.76)     6:47.46 (42.51)     7:28.84 (41.38)     8:10.90 (42.06)
        8:53.23 (42.33)     9:35.30 (42.07)    10:17.23 (41.93)    10:59.63 (42.40)
       11:41.82 (42.19)    12:22.30 (40.48)    13:03.84 (41.54)    13:42.29 (38.45)
 27 Brown, Keegan H           11 TYDE-NC                   NT   13:58.04  
                  35.70     1:18.81 (43.11)     2:02.23 (43.42)     2:45.51 (43.28)
        3:29.39 (43.88)     4:12.91 (43.52)     4:55.62 (42.71)     5:38.53 (42.91)
        6:22.05 (43.52)     7:05.00 (42.95)     7:47.38 (42.38)     8:31.32 (43.94)
        9:13.03 (41.71)     9:54.93 (41.90)    10:36.82 (41.89)    11:17.96 (41.14)
       11:58.53 (40.57)    12:39.20 (40.67)    13:20.00 (40.80)    13:58.04 (38.04)
 28 Hammer, Katie A           14 CAT-NC              14:00.16   14:59.62  
                  37.82     1:21.41 (43.59)                                        
            6:41.62 ( )                                                            
                                                                       12:04.16 ( )
     14:59.62 (2:55.46)                                                            
 
Event 48  Men 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hering, Tanner A          16 SGSA-NC              9:46.39    9:57.17  
                  27.75       58.01 (30.26)     1:28.64 (30.63)     1:59.24 (30.60)
        2:29.81 (30.57)     3:00.25 (30.44)     3:30.84 (30.59)     4:01.09 (30.25)
        4:31.60 (30.51)     5:01.74 (30.14)     5:31.64 (29.90)     6:01.40 (29.76)
        6:31.22 (29.82)     7:01.07 (29.85)     7:30.80 (29.73)     8:00.54 (29.74)
        8:30.16 (29.62)     8:59.80 (29.64)     9:29.37 (29.57)     9:57.17 (27.80)
  2 Pritchard, Thomas A       16 CAT-NC               9:44.60   10:06.48  
                  27.90       58.46 (30.56)     1:29.36 (30.90)     2:00.20 (30.84)
        2:31.09 (30.89)     3:02.06 (30.97)     3:33.07 (31.01)     4:04.20 (31.13)
        4:35.20 (31.00)     5:05.55 (30.35)     5:35.43 (29.88)     6:05.73 (30.30)
        6:35.47 (29.74)     7:05.70 (30.23)     7:35.71 (30.01)     8:05.75 (30.04)
        8:36.10 (30.35)     9:06.65 (30.55)     9:36.98 (30.33)    10:06.48 (29.50)
  3 Barden, Luke H            17 SGSA-NC              9:42.86   10:12.05  
                  28.03       58.47 (30.44)     1:29.39 (30.92)     2:00.26 (30.87)
        2:31.13 (30.87)     3:01.57 (30.44)     3:32.34 (30.77)     4:03.18 (30.84)
        4:34.00 (30.82)     5:05.01 (31.01)     5:35.74 (30.73)     6:06.65 (30.91)
        6:37.92 (31.27)     7:09.09 (31.17)     7:39.91 (30.82)     8:10.80 (30.89)
        8:41.77 (30.97)     9:11.93 (30.16)     9:42.40 (30.47)    10:12.05 (29.65)
  4 Cantrell, Eric J          15 SGSA-NC             10:14.08   10:12.59  
                  27.96       58.64 (30.68)     1:29.55 (30.91)     2:00.66 (31.11)
        2:31.25 (30.59)     3:01.78 (30.53)     3:32.75 (30.97)     4:03.65 (30.90)
        4:34.49 (30.84)     5:05.20 (30.71)     5:35.58 (30.38)     6:06.24 (30.66)
        6:37.24 (31.00)     7:08.20 (30.96)     7:39.04 (30.84)     8:09.80 (30.76)
        8:40.81 (31.01)     9:11.81 (31.00)     9:42.95 (31.14)    10:12.59 (29.64)
  5 Holcomb, Jackson K        17 CAT-NC               9:59.43   10:29.17  
                  28.46       59.53 (31.07)     1:31.25 (31.72)     2:03.02 (31.77)
        2:34.87 (31.85)     3:06.19 (31.32)     3:38.27 (32.08)     4:09.89 (31.62)
        4:42.29 (32.40)     5:13.87 (31.58)     5:45.40 (31.53)     6:16.85 (31.45)
        6:48.60 (31.75)     7:20.61 (32.01)     7:52.91 (32.30)     8:24.27 (31.36)
        8:56.05 (31.78)     9:26.98 (30.93)     9:58.05 (31.07)    10:29.17 (31.12)
  6 Keaney, Reilly E          14 SGSA-NC             10:30.76   10:36.88  
                  28.50     1:00.12 (31.62)     1:31.97 (31.85)     2:04.68 (32.71)
        2:37.47 (32.79)     3:09.90 (32.43)     3:42.45 (32.55)     4:14.97 (32.52)
        4:47.61 (32.64)     5:19.88 (32.27)     5:50.92 (31.04)     6:23.61 (32.69)
        6:56.07 (32.46)     7:27.21 (31.14)     7:58.13 (30.92)     8:30.07 (31.94)
        9:01.97 (31.90)     9:33.64 (31.67)    10:05.29 (31.65)    10:36.88 (31.59)
  7 Healy, Jack J             16 CAT-NC              10:01.74   10:41.65  
                  27.81       58.61 (30.80)     1:30.11 (31.50)     2:01.98 (31.87)
        2:33.92 (31.94)     3:06.36 (32.44)     3:38.80 (32.44)     4:11.21 (32.41)
        4:43.77 (32.56)     5:16.75 (32.98)     5:49.45 (32.70)     6:21.99 (32.54)
        6:54.81 (32.82)     7:27.09 (32.28)     7:59.38 (32.29)     8:31.79 (32.41)
        9:04.61 (32.82)     9:37.17 (32.56)    10:09.70 (32.53)    10:41.65 (31.95)
  8 Peterson, Ben E           14 SGSA-NC             11:54.54   11:04.57  
                  29.63     1:02.19 (32.56)     1:35.73 (33.54)     2:09.35 (33.62)
        2:42.74 (33.39)     3:16.72 (33.98)     3:49.94 (33.22)     4:23.92 (33.98)
        4:58.23 (34.31)     5:31.48 (33.25)     6:05.01 (33.53)     6:38.43 (33.42)
        7:12.15 (33.72)     7:46.53 (34.38)     8:20.14 (33.61)     8:53.41 (33.27)
        9:26.89 (33.48)    10:00.36 (33.47)    10:33.56 (33.20)    11:04.57 (31.01)
  9 Bausinger, Steven C       15 WA-NC                     NT   11:06.69  
                  29.08     1:02.21 (33.13)     1:35.57 (33.36)     2:08.88 (33.31)
        2:42.27 (33.39)     3:16.01 (33.74)     3:49.92 (33.91)     4:23.88 (33.96)
        4:57.62 (33.74)     5:31.16 (33.54)     6:04.95 (33.79)     6:39.32 (34.37)
        7:12.81 (33.49)     7:46.79 (33.98)     8:20.76 (33.97)     8:55.07 (34.31)
        9:29.04 (33.97)    10:02.65 (33.61)    10:35.99 (33.34)    11:06.69 (30.70)
 10 Armentrout, Will T        16 TYDE-NC                   NT   11:08.16  
                  29.42     1:02.66 (33.24)     1:35.93 (33.27)     2:09.45 (33.52)
        2:42.95 (33.50)     3:17.03 (34.08)     3:50.84 (33.81)     4:24.91 (34.07)
        4:58.88 (33.97)     5:33.61 (34.73)     6:07.51 (33.90)     6:41.56 (34.05)
        7:15.40 (33.84)     7:48.98 (33.58)     8:23.04 (34.06)     8:57.00 (33.96)
        9:30.37 (33.37)    10:04.09 (33.72)    10:37.25 (33.16)    11:08.16 (30.91)
 11 Kilmurry, Garrett J       15 NMA-NC              11:50.22   11:20.47  
                  30.54     1:04.63 (34.09)     1:39.30 (34.67)     2:13.84 (34.54)
        2:48.53 (34.69)     3:23.42 (34.89)     3:58.15 (34.73)     4:33.01 (34.86)
        5:08.17 (35.16)     5:42.94 (34.77)     6:17.76 (34.82)     6:52.44 (34.68)
        7:27.10 (34.66)     8:01.21 (34.11)     8:36.31 (35.10)     9:09.62 (33.31)
        9:42.70 (33.08)    10:15.79 (33.09)    10:48.62 (32.83)    11:20.47 (31.85)
 12 Charles, Emile L          16 CAT-NC              11:18.12   11:27.94  
                  29.26     1:02.59 (33.33)     1:36.48 (33.89)     2:11.07 (34.59)
        2:46.06 (34.99)     3:21.11 (35.05)     3:56.45 (35.34)     4:31.46 (35.01)
        5:06.92 (35.46)     5:42.49 (35.57)     6:17.82 (35.33)     6:52.64 (34.82)
        7:27.51 (34.87)     8:02.82 (35.31)     8:37.56 (34.74)     9:12.47 (34.91)
        9:46.61 (34.14)    10:21.10 (34.49)    10:55.21 (34.11)    11:27.94 (32.73)
 13 Vye, Benjamin J           14 TYDE-NC             11:37.33   11:32.57  
                  29.02     1:01.54 (32.52)     1:35.79 (34.25)     2:10.29 (34.50)
        2:44.77 (34.48)     3:20.01 (35.24)     3:54.92 (34.91)     4:29.99 (35.07)
        5:05.61 (35.62)     5:40.83 (35.22)     6:15.73 (34.90)     6:51.46 (35.73)
        7:26.35 (34.89)     8:02.15 (35.80)     8:37.76 (35.61)     9:12.84 (35.08)
        9:48.33 (35.49)    10:23.31 (34.98)    10:59.09 (35.78)    11:32.57 (33.48)
 14 Brown, Logan R            14 TYDE-NC                   NT   11:38.47  
                  29.44     1:02.96 (33.52)     1:36.97 (34.01)     2:10.63 (33.66)
        2:44.63 (34.00)     3:19.58 (34.95)     3:55.02 (35.44)     4:30.46 (35.44)
        5:05.32 (34.86)     5:40.88 (35.56)     6:16.77 (35.89)     6:53.28 (36.51)
        7:29.12 (35.84)     8:05.47 (36.35)     8:41.42 (35.95)     9:17.81 (36.39)
        9:54.33 (36.52)    10:29.71 (35.38)    11:05.08 (35.37)    11:38.47 (33.39)
 15 Archer, Nathan A          14 CAT-NC              12:03.91   11:39.01  
                  30.26     1:03.79 (33.53)     1:38.90 (35.11)     2:14.71 (35.81)
        2:50.47 (35.76)     3:26.69 (36.22)     4:02.66 (35.97)     4:37.83 (35.17)
        5:13.78 (35.95)     5:50.11 (36.33)     6:23.08 (32.97)     7:00.07 (36.99)
        7:34.03 (33.96)     8:10.16 (36.13)     8:46.57 (36.41)     9:21.71 (35.14)
        9:56.38 (34.67)    10:32.01 (35.63)    11:06.78 (34.77)    11:39.01 (32.23)
 16 Forsey, Christopher J     13 NMA-NC              12:10.22   11:41.11  
                  30.26     1:04.57 (34.31)     1:39.99 (35.42)     2:15.62 (35.63)
        2:51.38 (35.76)     3:27.16 (35.78)     4:02.73 (35.57)     4:37.86 (35.13)
        5:13.37 (35.51)     5:49.78 (36.41)     6:25.07 (35.29)     7:00.35 (35.28)
        7:35.97 (35.62)     8:11.26 (35.29)     8:47.22 (35.96)     9:22.68 (35.46)
        9:58.31 (35.63)    10:33.58 (35.27)    11:08.43 (34.85)    11:41.11 (32.68)
 17 Husketh, Dalton L         14 CAT-NC              11:52.94   11:48.80  
                  29.39     1:03.08 (33.69)     1:38.64 (35.56)     2:15.51 (36.87)
        2:51.61 (36.10)     3:27.91 (36.30)     4:04.60 (36.69)     4:41.39 (36.79)
        5:17.77 (36.38)     5:54.59 (36.82)     6:30.60 (36.01)     7:06.36 (35.76)
        7:42.42 (36.06)     8:18.47 (36.05)     8:54.03 (35.56)     9:29.08 (35.05)
       10:05.23 (36.15)    10:41.22 (35.99)    11:15.91 (34.69)    11:48.80 (32.89)
 18 Greene, Connor E          15 TYDE-NC                   NT   11:53.75  
                  33.44     1:09.82 (36.38)     1:47.25 (37.43)     2:24.77 (37.52)
        3:02.56 (37.79)     3:39.75 (37.19)     4:17.19 (37.44)     4:54.61 (37.42)
        5:32.47 (37.86)     6:09.26 (36.79)     6:44.06 (34.80)     7:19.54 (35.48)
        7:56.28 (36.74)     8:31.05 (34.77)     9:04.97 (33.92)     9:38.87 (33.90)
       10:12.41 (33.54)    10:46.83 (34.42)    11:21.31 (34.48)    11:53.75 (32.44)
 19 Sever, Cooper A           13 TWA-NC              13:12.55   11:54.25  
                  30.71     1:05.37 (34.66)     1:40.33 (34.96)     2:15.80 (35.47)
        2:51.93 (36.13)     3:28.23 (36.30)     4:04.39 (36.16)     4:40.54 (36.15)
        5:16.84 (36.30)     5:53.75 (36.91)     6:29.96 (36.21)     7:06.01 (36.05)
        7:42.20 (36.19)     8:18.69 (36.49)     8:55.46 (36.77)     9:31.33 (35.87)
       10:08.17 (36.84)    10:44.35 (36.18)    11:20.01 (35.66)    11:54.25 (34.24)
 20 Horn, Michael R           17 NMA-NC              12:20.22   11:57.97  
                  30.60     1:05.69 (35.09)     1:41.18 (35.49)     2:18.37 (37.19)
        2:54.74 (36.37)     3:30.45 (35.71)     4:06.41 (35.96)     4:42.91 (36.50)
        5:19.85 (36.94)     5:56.65 (36.80)     6:33.35 (36.70)     7:10.20 (36.85)
        7:47.66 (37.46)     8:24.44 (36.78)     9:00.70 (36.26)     9:36.56 (35.86)
       10:13.06 (36.50)    10:49.66 (36.60)    11:26.56 (36.90)    11:57.97 (31.41)
 21 Price, Nicholas L         14 NMA-NC              13:00.22   12:02.19  
                  31.05     1:05.68 (34.63)     1:41.22 (35.54)     2:17.93 (36.71)
        2:54.29 (36.36)     3:30.62 (36.33)     4:07.21 (36.59)     4:43.31 (36.10)
        5:20.30 (36.99)     5:57.01 (36.71)     6:34.06 (37.05)     7:10.66 (36.60)
        7:48.40 (37.74)     8:25.22 (36.82)     9:01.97 (36.75)     9:38.67 (36.70)
       10:15.54 (36.87)    10:51.61 (36.07)    11:28.22 (36.61)    12:02.19 (33.97)
 22 Roberts, Nicholas S       13 CAT-NC              12:04.33   12:06.69  
                  30.61     1:04.75 (34.14)     1:39.71 (34.96)     2:15.60 (35.89)
        2:52.27 (36.67)     3:28.42 (36.15)     4:05.07 (36.65)     4:41.99 (36.92)
        5:18.12 (36.13)     5:55.07 (36.95)     6:32.17 (37.10)     7:09.10 (36.93)
        7:46.61 (37.51)     8:23.98 (37.37)     9:01.27 (37.29)     9:38.52 (37.25)
       10:15.81 (37.29)    10:53.40 (37.59)    11:30.88 (37.48)    12:06.69 (35.81)
 23 Teague, Blake B           16 WA-NC               11:58.09   12:10.47  
                  31.04     1:06.25 (35.21)     1:42.72 (36.47)     2:18.87 (36.15)
        2:56.27 (37.40)     3:33.61 (37.34)     4:11.14 (37.53)     4:48.24 (37.10)
        5:26.19 (37.95)     6:04.12 (37.93)     6:41.61 (37.49)     7:19.24 (37.63)
        7:55.57 (36.33)     8:32.61 (37.04)     9:09.51 (36.90)     9:46.53 (37.02)
       10:24.09 (37.56)    11:00.75 (36.66)    11:36.07 (35.32)    12:10.47 (34.40)
 
Event 49  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jones, Morgan E           15 SGSA-NC              2:12.92    2:12.53  
                  28.68     1:00.93 (32.25)     1:41.66 (40.73)     2:12.53 (30.87)
  2 Schoppa, Maura Q          13 SGSA-NC              2:14.27    2:13.74  
                  29.23     1:02.96 (33.73)     1:43.19 (40.23)     2:13.74 (30.55)
  3 Cusano, Ashley L          15 Barracudas-SE        2:16.14    2:15.23  
                  28.57     1:01.45 (32.88)     1:42.53 (41.08)     2:15.23 (32.70)
  4 Gay, Lexi K               16 Barracudas-SE        2:09.94    2:15.75  
                  29.61     1:04.77 (35.16)     1:44.42 (39.65)     2:15.75 (31.33)
  5 Schoppa, Abby G           15 SGSA-NC              2:14.65    2:16.26  
                  30.92     1:05.39 (34.47)     1:44.51 (39.12)     2:16.26 (31.75)
  6 Bowman, Elizabeth R       17 HPSC-NC              2:12.96    2:17.03  
                  29.24     1:05.99 (36.75)     1:46.47 (40.48)     2:17.03 (30.56)
  7 Pape, Caroline C          15 TYDE-NC              2:15.56    2:17.13  
                  28.90     1:04.56 (35.66)     1:46.65 (42.09)     2:17.13 (30.48)
  8 Holian, Sinclair E        16 SGSA-NC              2:18.61    2:19.28  
                  30.05     1:05.64 (35.59)     1:47.97 (42.33)     2:19.28 (31.31)
  9 Beane, Kyndall M          14 SGSA-NC              2:19.16    2:19.59  
                  30.66     1:05.41 (34.75)     1:48.62 (43.21)     2:19.59 (30.97)
 10 Kayye, Olivia R           17 CAT-NC               2:15.19    2:19.60  
                  30.56     1:06.15 (35.59)     1:47.63 (41.48)     2:19.60 (31.97)
 11 Bunting, Meredith T       16 TYDE-NC              2:13.39    2:20.37  
                  30.04     1:05.72 (35.68)     1:47.40 (41.68)     2:20.37 (32.97)
 12 Klosterman, Carstyn J     14 TYDE-NC              2:21.13    2:20.45  
                  31.07     1:05.89 (34.82)     1:49.07 (43.18)     2:20.45 (31.38)
 13 Potter, Laurin E          15 TYDE-NC              2:17.39    2:20.93  
                  29.72     1:04.95 (35.23)     1:48.72 (43.77)     2:20.93 (32.21)
 14 Neal, Madison F           13 TYDE-NC              2:21.00    2:21.26  
                  30.52     1:04.90 (34.38)     1:49.22 (44.32)     2:21.26 (32.04)
 15 Parks, Lizzie N           16 TYDE-NC              2:18.15    2:21.38  
                  30.05     1:07.77 (37.72)     1:49.50 (41.73)     2:21.38 (31.88)
 16 Horn, Caitlin S           13 NMA-NC               2:17.14    2:21.84  
                  30.09     1:07.07 (36.98)     1:49.30 (42.23)     2:21.84 (32.54)
 17 Harding, Anna Marie       14 SGSA-NC              2:19.82    2:21.85  
                  30.21     1:06.86 (36.65)     1:49.01 (42.15)     2:21.85 (32.84)
 18 Calhoun, Sadie F          16 NMA-NC               2:13.75    2:22.39  
                  30.64     1:06.59 (35.95)     1:49.00 (42.41)     2:22.39 (33.39)
 19 Lange, Sophie D           16 CAT-NC               2:14.69    2:23.02  
                  30.04     1:06.60 (36.56)     1:50.07 (43.47)     2:23.02 (32.95)
 20 Sept, Audrey R            15 CAT-NC               2:20.36    2:24.00  
                  31.50     1:09.53 (38.03)     1:51.77 (42.24)     2:24.00 (32.23)
 21 Miller, Breanna R         17 TWA-NC               2:19.10    2:24.09  
                  31.05     1:07.55 (36.50)     1:51.03 (43.48)     2:24.09 (33.06)
 22 Dennis, Morgan J          15 TYDE-NC              2:23.55    2:24.38  
                  31.40     1:08.59 (37.19)     1:52.33 (43.74)     2:24.38 (32.05)
 23 Pennington, Isabel K      15 TYDE-NC              2:17.31    2:24.60  
                  30.15     1:07.21 (37.06)     1:50.88 (43.67)     2:24.60 (33.72)
 24 Herzberger, Katie R       17 HPSC-NC              2:28.60    2:24.97  
                  30.82     1:06.42 (35.60)     1:51.68 (45.26)     2:24.97 (33.29)
 25 McChesney, Shelby K       13 TYDE-NC              2:21.65    2:26.59  
                  31.65     1:09.23 (37.58)     1:53.50 (44.27)     2:26.59 (33.09)
 26 Xiao, Sunny Z             15 SGSA-NC              2:21.39    2:26.61  
                  30.73     1:09.28 (38.55)     1:52.28 (43.00)     2:26.61 (34.33)
 27 Ervin, Bridgette N        14 CAT-NC               2:21.42    2:27.01  
                  30.78     1:10.30 (39.52)     1:52.63 (42.33)     2:27.01 (34.38)
 28 Hollis, Sarah Beth E      16 NMA-NC               2:27.30    2:27.26  
                  32.28     1:11.64 (39.36)     1:52.54 (40.90)     2:27.26 (34.72)
 29 McChesney, Karly M        16 TYDE-NC              2:23.32    2:28.70  
                  31.43     1:08.26 (36.83)     1:54.82 (46.56)     2:28.70 (33.88)
 30 Kosik, Ede E              13 CAT-NC               2:29.98    2:30.63  
                  30.64     1:08.65 (38.01)     1:58.66 (50.01)     2:30.63 (31.97)
 31 Smalley, Ainsley P        13 NMA-NC               2:26.69    2:30.84  
                  30.92     1:08.64 (37.72)     1:57.91 (49.27)     2:30.84 (32.93)
 32 Mellor, Tatum N           13 TYDE-NC              2:26.71    2:30.96  
                  33.80     1:10.82 (37.02)     1:56.23 (45.41)     2:30.96 (34.73)
 33 Manion, Lauren M          14 NMA-NC               2:22.51    2:31.23  
                  32.60     1:11.49 (38.89)     1:55.97 (44.48)     2:31.23 (35.26)
 34 Grove, Annie H            15 SGSA-NC              2:35.43    2:32.17  
                  34.11     1:15.31 (41.20)     1:58.45 (43.14)     2:32.17 (33.72)
 35 Roberts, Lucy S           15 CAT-NC               2:31.61    2:32.48  
                  32.76     1:13.66 (40.90)     1:57.74 (44.08)     2:32.48 (34.74)
 36 Rountree, Maddie G        16 SGSA-NC              2:18.48    2:32.87  
                  34.42     1:11.89 (37.47)     1:57.87 (45.98)     2:32.87 (35.00)
 37 Jarvis, Bri B             15 WA-NC                2:33.26    2:33.64  
                  34.63     1:14.61 (39.98)     1:58.54 (43.93)     2:33.64 (35.10)
 38 Desai, Roshni S           13 NMA-NC               2:40.22    2:35.07  
                  30.16     1:10.14 (39.98)     2:00.19 (50.05)     2:35.07 (34.88)
 39 Desimone, Alice P         13 CAT-NC               2:41.47    2:35.91  
                  31.54     1:11.37 (39.83)     1:59.29 (47.92)     2:35.91 (36.62)
 40 Claudy, Madison A         15 WA-NC                     NT    2:36.06  
                  33.75     1:13.57 (39.82)     2:01.02 (47.45)     2:36.06 (35.04)
 41 Abbott, Ella M            13 HPSC-NC              2:42.46    2:36.45  
                  33.49     1:15.17 (41.68)     2:01.61 (46.44)     2:36.45 (34.84)
 42 Thompson, Mary Katherine  15 HPSC-NC              2:40.54    2:36.49  
                  34.52     1:15.49 (40.97)     2:00.96 (45.47)     2:36.49 (35.53)
 43 Gay, Meagan E             18 Barracudas-SE        2:28.44    2:36.55  
                  33.21     1:13.86 (40.65)     2:00.48 (46.62)     2:36.55 (36.07)
 44 Kilmurry, Shay A          13 NMA-NC                    NT    2:36.61  
                  33.19     1:13.19 (40.00)     2:02.71 (49.52)     2:36.61 (33.90)
 45 McClamrock, Mattie I      14 NMA-NC               2:35.29    2:37.12  
                  33.46     1:14.16 (40.70)     1:59.88 (45.72)     2:37.12 (37.24)
 46 Sirgany, Madison R        14 CAT-NC               2:32.49    2:38.78  
                  35.77     1:17.70 (41.93)     2:02.54 (44.84)     2:38.78 (36.24)
 47 Yercheck, Gabrielle E     13 WA-NC                2:41.56    2:42.27  
                  33.18     1:13.75 (40.57)     2:03.97 (50.22)     2:42.27 (38.30)
 48 Hollis, Ellie E           14 NMA-NC               2:37.18    2:44.00  
                  34.66     1:17.99 (43.33)     2:06.08 (48.09)     2:44.00 (37.92)
 49 Smith, Kelly M            13 TYDE-NC              2:42.41    2:44.40  
                  34.73     1:19.28 (44.55)     2:04.00 (44.72)     2:44.40 (40.40)
 50 Vann, Kelly R             14 CAT-NC               2:36.43    2:45.66  
                  31.87     1:15.95 (44.08)     2:08.33 (52.38)     2:45.66 (37.33)
 51 Braun, Logan J            15 CAT-NC               2:42.41    2:46.80  
                  33.81     1:18.45 (44.64)     2:09.82 (51.37)     2:46.80 (36.98)
 52 Connelly, Cassandra M     13 NMA-NC               2:39.74    2:46.99  
                  37.66     1:20.92 (43.26)     2:10.01 (49.09)     2:46.99 (36.98)
 53 Cooper, Megan E           14 Barracudas-SE        2:43.70    2:47.39  
                  40.23     1:21.54 (41.31)     2:11.04 (49.50)     2:47.39 (36.35)
 54 Brown, Keegan H           11 TYDE-NC              2:52.63    2:48.30  
                  40.03     1:23.31 (43.28)     2:11.96 (48.65)     2:48.30 (36.34)
 55 Hays, Caroline O          15 CAT-NC               3:00.00    2:49.00  
                  36.08     1:22.64 (46.56)     2:10.46 (47.82)     2:49.00 (38.54)
 56 Beard, Maddie E           13 TYDE-NC                   NT    2:50.91  
                  37.65     1:16.62 (38.97)     2:11.67 (55.05)     2:50.91 (39.24)
 57 Sullivan, Regan P         14 NMA-NC               2:50.22    2:52.77  
                  37.41     1:21.28 (43.87)     2:14.22 (52.94)     2:52.77 (38.55)
 58 Meredith-Andrews, Sadie   13 CAT-NC               2:51.76    2:53.51  
                  39.16     1:24.43 (45.27)     2:14.17 (49.74)     2:53.51 (39.34)
 59 Hasmann, Morgan D         16 CAT-NC               3:03.50    2:56.40  
                  37.03     1:21.12 (44.09)     2:17.33 (56.21)     2:56.40 (39.07)
 60 Rhodes, Lauren N          13 HPSC-NC              2:58.83    3:03.30  
                  42.65     1:27.47 (44.82)     2:25.74 (58.27)     3:03.30 (37.56)
 61 Hammer, Katie A           14 CAT-NC               2:55.15    3:03.97  
                  37.52     1:27.81 (50.29)     2:19.68 (51.87)     3:03.97 (44.29)
 62 Bryner, Eve V             13 CAT-NC               3:09.65    3:16.10  
                  43.01     1:32.98 (49.97)   2:35.62 (1:02.64)     3:16.10 (40.48)
 63 Heaton, Kayla N           13 NMA-NC               3:50.82    3:36.87  
                  53.24     1:51.10 (57.86)   2:53.63 (1:02.53)     3:36.87 (43.24)
 
Event 50  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hering, Tanner A          16 SGSA-NC              1:56.33    1:59.31  
                  26.54       57.03 (30.49)     1:32.09 (35.06)     1:59.31 (27.22)
  2 Keaney, Reilly E          14 SGSA-NC              1:59.93    2:00.39  
                  27.21       59.02 (31.81)     1:32.66 (33.64)     2:00.39 (27.73)
  3 Mikuta, Reid R            16 SGSA-NC              2:02.21    2:02.62  
                  28.47     1:00.84 (32.37)     1:33.76 (32.92)     2:02.62 (28.86)
  4 Fore, Dylan T             17 TYDE-NC              1:58.19    2:03.20  
                  27.30       58.25 (30.95)     1:34.62 (36.37)     2:03.20 (28.58)
  5 Day, John R               18 TYDE-NC              1:59.95    2:03.44  
                  25.84       57.47 (31.63)     1:35.86 (38.39)     2:03.44 (27.58)
  6 Eads, Kodee E             17 Barracudas-SE        2:01.57    2:03.96  
                  26.58       56.83 (30.25)     1:35.13 (38.30)     2:03.96 (28.83)
  7 Wagner, Matt H            17 TYDE-NC              2:00.07    2:04.18  
                  27.38       57.88 (30.50)     1:35.94 (38.06)     2:04.18 (28.24)
  8 Sept, Connor J            18 CAT-NC               1:54.92    2:04.39  
                  26.92       57.99 (31.07)     1:33.72 (35.73)     2:04.39 (30.67)
  9 Vlahos, Luke A            16 TYDE-NC              2:01.85    2:05.58  
                  26.62       58.14 (31.52)     1:37.17 (39.03)     2:05.58 (28.41)
 10 Lenchik, Josh E           18 TYDE-NC              2:01.91    2:07.80  
                  26.95       59.83 (32.88)     1:38.63 (38.80)     2:07.80 (29.17)
 11 Nario, Sean P             17 TYDE-NC              2:05.76    2:08.41  
                  28.58     1:02.06 (33.48)     1:39.28 (37.22)     2:08.41 (29.13)
 12 Montague, Collin R        17 CAT-NC               2:08.14    2:08.82  
                  27.40     1:01.64 (34.24)     1:38.67 (37.03)     2:08.82 (30.15)
 13 Rigsbee, Matthew A        17 CAT-NC               2:06.94    2:11.45  
                  28.92     1:02.79 (33.87)     1:40.98 (38.19)     2:11.45 (30.47)
 14 McDonald, Logan J         13 TYDE-NC              2:13.02    2:12.12  
                  28.57     1:02.02 (33.45)     1:41.50 (39.48)     2:12.12 (30.62)
 15 Charles, Emile L          16 CAT-NC               2:09.11    2:12.63  
                  27.70     1:01.50 (33.80)     1:42.75 (41.25)     2:12.63 (29.88)
 16 Maycock, Julian L         14 SGSA-NC              2:14.07    2:12.67  
                  28.59     1:04.50 (35.91)     1:40.42 (35.92)     2:12.67 (32.25)
 17 Vye, Nicholas W           14 TYDE-NC              2:10.67    2:12.88  
                  30.29     1:04.47 (34.18)     1:42.71 (38.24)     2:12.88 (30.17)
 18 Bria, Alex A              16 CAT-NC               2:05.10    2:14.57  
                  28.56     1:05.11 (36.55)     1:43.62 (38.51)     2:14.57 (30.95)
 19 Thornburg, Nathan A       15 NMA-NC               2:20.63    2:14.73  
                  28.91     1:04.15 (35.24)     1:43.15 (39.00)     2:14.73 (31.58)
 20 Roberts, Nicholas S       13 CAT-NC               2:19.15    2:15.91  
                  28.27     1:02.54 (34.27)     1:43.26 (40.72)     2:15.91 (32.65)
 21 Bausinger, Steven C       15 WA-NC                2:15.55    2:16.07  
                  28.10     1:03.21 (35.11)     1:46.70 (43.49)     2:16.07 (29.37)
 22 Gilley, Jacob T           17 HPSC-NC              2:13.88    2:16.65  
                  27.47     1:02.21 (34.74)     1:46.81 (44.60)     2:16.65 (29.84)
 23 Hering, Flinn M           14 SGSA-NC              2:06.59    2:17.23  
                  29.40     1:05.12 (35.72)     1:45.01 (39.89)     2:17.23 (32.22)
 24 Connelly, Scott P         18 NMA-NC               2:13.54    2:17.72  
                  28.76     1:05.32 (36.56)     1:46.87 (41.55)     2:17.72 (30.85)
 25 Gardner, Harrison C       13 HPSC-NC              2:19.78    2:17.77  
                  30.56     1:04.41 (33.85)     1:45.53 (41.12)     2:17.77 (32.24)
 26 Moseley, Sawyer G         16 HPSC-NC              2:13.32    2:18.08  
                  29.37     1:05.59 (36.22)     1:45.11 (39.52)     2:18.08 (32.97)
 27 Prestwood, Brendan J      17 TYDE-NC              2:11.22    2:18.13  
                  26.78     1:02.83 (36.05)     1:45.17 (42.34)     2:18.13 (32.96)
 28 Whitworth, Nate C         14 TYDE-NC              2:19.59    2:18.19  
                  27.96     1:00.82 (32.86)     1:44.79 (43.97)     2:18.19 (33.40)
 29 Kilmurry, Garrett J       15 NMA-NC               2:21.81    2:18.24  
                  29.97     1:05.39 (35.42)     1:46.36 (40.97)     2:18.24 (31.88)
 30 Peterson, Ben E           14 SGSA-NC              2:26.32    2:18.44  
                  29.59     1:07.27 (37.68)     1:48.23 (40.96)     2:18.44 (30.21)
 31 Insixiengmay, Steven      13 TYDE-NC              2:16.99    2:20.86  
                  30.71     1:09.09 (38.38)     1:47.87 (38.78)     2:20.86 (32.99)
 32 Clemons, Jacob T          16 Barracudas-SE        2:16.57    2:20.96  
                  30.08     1:03.92 (33.84)     1:48.32 (44.40)     2:20.96 (32.64)
 33 Holian, Parker E          14 SGSA-NC              2:26.92    2:21.00  
                  30.75     1:05.87 (35.12)     1:50.23 (44.36)     2:21.00 (30.77)
 34 Brown, Logan R            14 TYDE-NC              2:23.33    2:21.05  
                  30.79     1:05.83 (35.04)     1:48.36 (42.53)     2:21.05 (32.69)
 35 Eppinger, Tate C          15 CAT-NC               2:20.06    2:21.12  
                  29.94     1:04.98 (35.04)     1:49.22 (44.24)     2:21.12 (31.90)
 36 Graham, Sam M             16 TYDE-NC              2:19.30    2:21.18  
                  29.16     1:05.48 (36.32)     1:50.06 (44.58)     2:21.18 (31.12)
 37 Husketh, Dalton L         14 CAT-NC               2:22.17    2:25.21  
                  29.95     1:09.64 (39.69)     1:53.53 (43.89)     2:25.21 (31.68)
 38 Price, Nicholas L         14 NMA-NC               2:33.09    2:26.05  
                  31.61     1:11.14 (39.53)     1:52.87 (41.73)     2:26.05 (33.18)
 39 Forsey, Christopher J     13 NMA-NC               2:35.95    2:26.59  
                  32.71     1:10.13 (37.42)     1:53.71 (43.58)     2:26.59 (32.88)
 40 Horn, Michael R           17 NMA-NC               2:21.59    2:28.58  
                  31.63     1:10.98 (39.35)     1:56.58 (45.60)     2:28.58 (32.00)
 41 Sever, Cooper A           13 TWA-NC               2:35.19    2:29.36  
                  32.72     1:11.08 (38.36)     1:55.91 (44.83)     2:29.36 (33.45)
 42 Burns, Jake H             16 CAT-NC               2:29.00    2:31.46  
                  32.56     1:11.34 (38.78)     1:55.80 (44.46)     2:31.46 (35.66)
 43 Edwards, Michael P        14 HPSC-NC              2:46.59    2:34.43  
                  33.16     1:11.72 (38.56)     1:59.04 (47.32)     2:34.43 (35.39)
 44 Lynch-Wade, Shemssa S     16 SGSA-NC              2:30.82    2:35.29  
                  30.57     1:10.68 (40.11)   2:35.29 (1:24.61)                    
 45 Shank, Hudson T           14 WA-NC                2:36.49    2:37.88  
                  34.69     1:13.12 (38.43)   2:37.88 (1:24.76)                    
 46 Glebus, Chris P           13 SGSA-NC              2:39.18    2:48.48  
                  36.78     1:19.34 (42.56)     2:11.11 (51.77)     2:48.48 (37.37)
 47 Smelzer, Luke R           13 SGSA-NC              3:11.41    2:49.60  
                  34.44     1:16.88 (42.44)     2:09.33 (52.45)     2:49.60 (40.27)
 48 Gaillard, Alston M        13 TYDE-NC              2:47.53    2:49.62  
                  38.21     1:19.51 (41.30)     2:14.45 (54.94)     2:49.62 (35.17)
 -- Williams, Josh S          13 TYDE-NC              2:34.89         DQ  
                  32.32     1:13.48 (41.16)     1:56.63 (43.15)          DQ (32.66)
 -- Cantrell, Eric J          15 SGSA-NC              2:05.39         DQ  
                  27.79       58.94 (31.15)     1:36.24 (37.30)          DQ (28.92)
 
Event 51  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schumann, Sadie J         17 CAT-NC                 51.50      53.87  
                  26.00       53.87 (27.87)                                        
  2 Bowman, Elizabeth R       17 HPSC-NC                53.95      54.84  
                  26.49       54.84 (28.35)                                        
  3 Pennington, Isabel K      15 TYDE-NC                53.61      55.66  
                  26.87       55.66 (28.79)                                        
  4 Carpenter, Hope E         17 SGSA-NC                54.03      55.93  
                  27.06       55.93 (28.87)                                        
  5 Parks, Lizzie N           16 TYDE-NC                54.13      56.14  
                  27.18       56.14 (28.96)                                        
  6 Cusano, Ashley L          15 Barracudas-SE          55.61      56.38  
                  27.29       56.38 (29.09)                                        
  6 Beane, Kyndall M          14 SGSA-NC                55.81      56.38  
                  27.56       56.38 (28.82)                                        
  8 Klosterman, Carstyn J     14 TYDE-NC                54.10      56.48  
                  27.36       56.48 (29.12)                                        
  9 Knox, Shae P              18 NMA-NC                 55.46      56.60  
                  26.96       56.60 (29.64)                                        
 10 Kosik, Ede E              13 CAT-NC                 57.39      56.72  
                  27.56       56.72 (29.16)                                        
 11 Dennis, Morgan J          15 TYDE-NC                52.86      56.75  
                  26.83       56.75 (29.92)                                        
 12 Calhoun, Sadie F          16 NMA-NC                 54.21      56.91  
                  27.27       56.91 (29.64)                                        
 13 McGill, Meredith D        17 HPSC-NC                53.56      56.97  
                  27.50       56.97 (29.47)                                        
 14 Covington, Sadie M        13 SGSA-NC                57.35      57.17  
                  27.60       57.17 (29.57)                                        
 15 Kayye, Olivia R           17 CAT-NC                 53.88      57.39  
                  27.78       57.39 (29.61)                                        
 16 Glebus, Rebecca L         17 SGSA-NC                54.90      57.82  
                  27.98       57.82 (29.84)                                        
 17 Sept, Audrey R            15 CAT-NC                 54.74      58.39  
                  28.34       58.39 (30.05)                                        
 18 Gay, Lexi K               16 Barracudas-SE          58.18      58.46  
                  28.40       58.46 (30.06)                                        
 19 Price, Alivia A           16 NMA-NC                 56.36      58.86  
                  28.01       58.86 (30.85)                                        
 20 Nelson, Sarah E           17 CAT-NC                 57.05      58.89  
                  28.37       58.89 (30.52)                                        
 21 Heetderks, Claire M       13 CAT-NC                 57.88      59.07  
                  28.17       59.07 (30.90)                                        
 22 Lange, Sophie D           16 CAT-NC                 55.78      59.08  
                  28.38       59.08 (30.70)                                        
 23 Neal, Madison F           13 TYDE-NC                57.98      59.21  
                  28.47       59.21 (30.74)                                        
 24 Smalley, Ainsley P        13 NMA-NC                 57.83      59.32  
                  28.25       59.32 (31.07)                                        
 25 Fyler, Liz A              14 TYDE-NC                59.41      59.34  
                  28.34       59.34 (31.00)                                        
 26 Herzberger, Katie R       17 HPSC-NC                58.44      59.78  
                  28.90       59.78 (30.88)                                        
 27 Harding, Anna Marie       14 SGSA-NC                59.70      59.97  
                  29.11       59.97 (30.86)                                        
 28 Kilmurry, Shay A          13 NMA-NC               1:01.65    1:00.02  
                  28.77     1:00.02 (31.25)                                        
 29 Sun, Meghan L             15 CAT-NC                 56.24    1:00.12  
                  28.85     1:00.12 (31.27)                                        
 30 Ervin, Bridgette N        14 CAT-NC                 58.11    1:00.16  
                  28.46     1:00.16 (31.70)                                        
 31 Xiao, Sunny Z             15 SGSA-NC                56.62    1:00.33  
                  28.86     1:00.33 (31.47)                                        
 32 Kohrt, Lucy E             13 TYDE-NC              1:02.25    1:00.58  
                  29.11     1:00.58 (31.47)                                        
 33 Blair, Katie E            16 CAT-NC                 57.97    1:00.65  
                  28.82     1:00.65 (31.83)                                        
 34 Jones, Paige L            16 TYDE-NC                58.57    1:01.06  
                  28.92     1:01.06 (32.14)                                        
 35 McChesney, Karly M        16 TYDE-NC                58.96    1:01.29  
                  29.60     1:01.29 (31.69)                                        
 36 Harris, Morgan B          17 NMA-NC                 58.92    1:01.60  
                  29.22     1:01.60 (32.38)                                        
 37 Desai, Roshni S           13 NMA-NC               1:01.86    1:01.63  
 38 Barbour, Hannah K         18 NMA-NC                 58.17    1:01.73  
                  29.60     1:01.73 (32.13)                                        
 39 Manion, Lauren M          14 NMA-NC                 57.47    1:01.99  
                  29.89     1:01.99 (32.10)                                        
 40 Sever, Taylor C           16 TWA-NC               1:00.10    1:02.04  
                  29.28     1:02.04 (32.76)                                        
 41 Roberts, Lucy S           15 CAT-NC               1:02.16    1:02.05  
                  29.70     1:02.05 (32.35)                                        
 42 Vann, Kelly R             14 CAT-NC                 57.70    1:02.82  
                  30.15     1:02.82 (32.67)                                        
 43 Hollis, Ellie E           14 NMA-NC               1:05.13    1:03.04  
                  30.74     1:03.04 (32.30)                                        
 44 Mellor, Tatum N           13 TYDE-NC              1:02.94    1:03.23  
                  30.55     1:03.23 (32.68)                                        
 45 Jarvis, Bri B             15 WA-NC                1:04.01    1:03.40  
                  30.54     1:03.40 (32.86)                                        
 46 Cuccu, Francesca          17 SGSA-NC              1:02.83    1:03.88  
                  30.07     1:03.88 (33.81)                                        
 47 Claudy, Madison A         15 WA-NC                1:04.73    1:03.96  
                  30.39     1:03.96 (33.57)                                        
 48 Grove, Annie H            15 SGSA-NC              1:04.37    1:04.11  
                  30.60     1:04.11 (33.51)                                        
 49 McClamrock, Mattie I      14 NMA-NC               1:01.02    1:04.32  
                  30.04     1:04.32 (34.28)                                        
 50 Thompson, Mary Katherine  15 HPSC-NC              1:00.02    1:04.79  
                  31.18     1:04.79 (33.61)                                        
 51 Hannan, Zoe A             15 CAT-NC                 59.72    1:05.07  
                  31.04     1:05.07 (34.03)                                        
 52 Gay, Meagan E             18 Barracudas-SE        1:04.50    1:05.35  
                  31.50     1:05.35 (33.85)                                        
 53 McCarter, Mikaela K       16 NMA-NC               1:04.13    1:05.83  
                  31.30     1:05.83 (34.53)                                        
 54 Sirgany, Madison R        14 CAT-NC               1:02.94    1:05.91  
                  31.23     1:05.91 (34.68)                                        
 55 Rhodes, Lauren N          13 HPSC-NC              1:07.01    1:06.01  
                  31.84     1:06.01 (34.17)                                        
 56 Sullivan, Regan P         14 NMA-NC               1:05.22    1:06.15  
                  31.47     1:06.15 (34.68)                                        
 57 Hays, Caroline O          15 CAT-NC               1:03.38    1:06.39  
                  31.41     1:06.39 (34.98)                                        
 57 Trowbridge, Erin C        15 TYDE-NC              1:04.80    1:06.39  
                  31.53     1:06.39 (34.86)                                        
 59 Abbott, Ella M            13 HPSC-NC              1:04.21    1:06.57  
                  31.27     1:06.57 (35.30)                                        
 60 Brown, Keegan H           11 TYDE-NC              1:05.79    1:07.01  
                  32.10     1:07.01 (34.91)                                        
 61 Cooper, Megan E           14 Barracudas-SE        1:04.89    1:07.18  
                  32.38     1:07.18 (34.80)                                        
 62 Braun, Logan J            15 CAT-NC               1:07.23    1:07.79  
                  31.83     1:07.79 (35.96)                                        
 63 Connelly, Cassandra M     13 NMA-NC               1:06.20    1:07.96  
                  32.50     1:07.96 (35.46)                                        
 64 Yercheck, Gabrielle E     13 WA-NC                1:07.59    1:08.14  
                  33.37     1:08.14 (34.77)                                        
 65 Smith, Kelly M            13 TYDE-NC              1:08.55    1:08.59  
                  32.54     1:08.59 (36.05)                                        
 66 Hasmann, Morgan D         16 CAT-NC               1:06.60    1:09.44  
                  33.11     1:09.44 (36.33)                                        
 67 Meredith-Andrews, Sadie   13 CAT-NC               1:12.41    1:11.53  
                  33.86     1:11.53 (37.67)                                        
 68 Beard, Maddie E           13 TYDE-NC              1:08.16    1:11.54  
                  34.32     1:11.54 (37.22)                                        
 69 Bryner, Eve V             13 CAT-NC               1:14.68    1:14.60  
                  35.30     1:14.60 (39.30)                                        
 70 Hammer, Katie A           14 CAT-NC               1:10.98    1:15.79  
 71 Heaton, Kayla N           13 NMA-NC               1:35.82    1:22.18  
                  39.71     1:22.18 (42.47)                                        
 
Event 52  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nannucci, Pietro          17 SGSA-NC                47.28      48.86  
                  23.82       48.86 (25.04)                                        
  2 Day, John R               18 TYDE-NC                47.56      49.37  
                  24.00       49.37 (25.37)                                        
  3 Greene, Jacob T           18 TYDE-NC                49.58      50.21  
                  24.09       50.21 (26.12)                                        
  4 Johnson, Sam A            16 TYDE-NC                50.75      50.34  
                  24.20       50.34 (26.14)                                        
  5 Lenchik, Josh E           18 TYDE-NC                48.57      50.43  
                  24.24       50.43 (26.19)                                        
  6 Heidkamp, George E        16 CAT-NC                 48.75      50.60  
                  23.87       50.60 (26.73)                                        
  7 Barden, Luke H            17 SGSA-NC                49.31      50.67  
                  24.81       50.67 (25.86)                                        
  8 Vlahos, Luke A            16 TYDE-NC                49.79      50.77  
                  24.47       50.77 (26.30)                                        
  9 Ritchie, George W         17 NMA-NC                 48.87      50.91  
                  24.25       50.91 (26.66)                                        
 10 Montague, Collin R        17 CAT-NC                 50.14      51.14  
                  24.22       51.14 (26.92)                                        
 11 Dingfelder, David W       17 CAT-NC                 49.28      51.15  
                  24.47       51.15 (26.68)                                        
 12 Charles, Emile L          16 CAT-NC                 49.08      51.29  
                  24.42       51.29 (26.87)                                        
 13 Sept, Connor J            18 CAT-NC                 48.57      51.48  
                  24.54       51.48 (26.94)                                        
 14 Eads, Kodee E             17 Barracudas-SE          50.78      51.54  
                  24.62       51.54 (26.92)                                        
 15 Pritchard, Thomas A       16 CAT-NC                 49.73      51.61  
                  25.18       51.61 (26.43)                                        
 16 Weaver, Ryan A            13 CAT-NC                 51.09      51.74  
                  24.49       51.74 (27.25)                                        
 17 Nouchi, Noah C            15 TYDE-NC                52.69      51.94  
                  24.94       51.94 (27.00)                                        
 18 Nario, Austin P           15 TYDE-NC                52.30      52.04  
                  25.27       52.04 (26.77)                                        
 19 Holcomb, Jackson K        17 CAT-NC                 50.65      52.12  
                  25.36       52.12 (26.76)                                        
 20 Wyatt, Trevor T           15 TYDE-NC                50.54      52.43  
                  25.60       52.43 (26.83)                                        
 21 Cocke, Adam T             17 CAT-NC                 49.49      52.52  
                  25.24       52.52 (27.28)                                        
 22 Williams, Tyler H         17 NMA-NC                 49.77      52.82  
                  25.61       52.82 (27.21)                                        
 23 Smelzer, Baxter B         14 SGSA-NC                55.73      52.99  
                  25.69       52.99 (27.30)                                        
 24 Nario, Sean P             17 TYDE-NC                52.32      53.02  
                  26.00       53.02 (27.02)                                        
 25 Armentrout, Will T        16 TYDE-NC                54.05      53.26  
                  25.54       53.26 (27.72)                                        
 26 Falise, Nicholas S        15 CAT-NC                 49.78      53.64  
                  25.33       53.64 (28.31)                                        
 27 Prestwood, Brendan J      17 TYDE-NC                50.48      53.90  
                  25.65       53.90 (28.25)                                        
 28 Bria, Alex A              16 CAT-NC                 51.79      53.92  
                  25.82       53.92 (28.10)                                        
 29 Rigsbee, Matthew A        17 CAT-NC                 51.91      54.05  
                  26.36       54.05 (27.69)                                        
 30 Vye, Nicholas W           14 TYDE-NC                53.51      54.39  
                  26.28       54.39 (28.11)                                        
 31 Connelly, Scott P         18 NMA-NC                 50.97      54.48  
                  25.78       54.48 (28.70)                                        
 32 Thornburg, Nathan A       15 NMA-NC                 54.13      54.55  
                  26.46       54.55 (28.09)                                        
 33 Graham, Sam M             16 TYDE-NC                52.19      54.79  
                  26.43       54.79 (28.36)                                        
 34 Healy, Jack J             16 CAT-NC                 52.04      54.89  
                  26.56       54.89 (28.33)                                        
 35 Kilmurry, Garrett J       15 NMA-NC                 54.21      54.95  
                  26.21       54.95 (28.74)                                        
 36 Farabow, Brooks S         15 SGSA-NC                54.70      55.02  
                  26.95       55.02 (28.07)                                        
 37 Eppinger, Tate C          15 CAT-NC                 54.83      55.04  
                  26.56       55.04 (28.48)                                        
 38 Moseley, Sawyer G         16 HPSC-NC                52.37      55.18  
                  25.74       55.18 (29.44)                                        
 39 Bausinger, Steven C       15 WA-NC                  54.92      55.24  
                  26.89       55.24 (28.35)                                        
 40 Holian, Parker E          14 SGSA-NC                56.94      55.38  
                  26.70       55.38 (28.68)                                        
 41 Maycock, Julian L         14 SGSA-NC                56.98      55.51  
                  27.12       55.51 (28.39)                                        
 42 Mandel, Zach T            16 NMA-NC                 55.71      55.52  
                  26.64       55.52 (28.88)                                        
 43 Archer, Zachary W         16 CAT-NC                 54.76      55.64  
                  26.74       55.64 (28.90)                                        
 44 Pletzke, Harrison J       17 CAT-NC                 53.60      55.70  
                  26.47       55.70 (29.23)                                        
 45 Kelly, Patrick R          16 NMA-NC                 57.03      56.52  
                  27.00       56.52 (29.52)                                        
 46 Hering, Flinn M           14 SGSA-NC                53.47      56.88  
                  27.81       56.88 (29.07)                                        
 47 Peterson, Ben E           14 SGSA-NC                57.44      56.93  
                  28.24       56.93 (28.69)                                        
 48 Horn, Michael R           17 NMA-NC                 55.07      56.94  
                  27.40       56.94 (29.54)                                        
 49 Fore, Daniel G            13 TYDE-NC                56.99      57.25  
                  27.29       57.25 (29.96)                                        
 50 Husketh, Dalton L         14 CAT-NC                 56.10      57.35  
                  27.25       57.35 (30.10)                                        
 51 Roberts, Nicholas S       13 CAT-NC                 57.23      57.47  
                  27.27       57.47 (30.20)                                        
 52 Clemons, Jacob T          16 Barracudas-SE          55.93      57.90  
                  27.96       57.90 (29.94)                                        
 53 LeFevre, Ben B            15 TYDE-NC                57.27      57.93  
                  27.24       57.93 (30.69)                                        
 54 Williams, Josh S          13 TYDE-NC                   NT      58.21  
                  28.17       58.21 (30.04)                                        
 55 Insixiengmay, Steven      13 TYDE-NC                57.31      58.75  
                  28.20       58.75 (30.55)                                        
 56 Edwards, Michael P        14 HPSC-NC              1:05.59      59.03  
                  27.74       59.03 (31.29)                                        
 57 Forsey, Christopher J     13 NMA-NC               1:00.08      59.08  
                  28.10       59.08 (30.98)                                        
 58 Williams, Brandon L       17 WA-NC                1:02.32      59.16  
                  27.80       59.16 (31.36)                                        
 59 Price, Nicholas L         14 NMA-NC                 59.82      59.26  
                  27.83       59.26 (31.43)                                        
 60 Burns, Jake H             16 CAT-NC                 58.08      59.49  
                  29.46       59.49 (30.03)                                        
 61 Lynch-Wade, Shemssa S     16 SGSA-NC                58.66      59.70  
                  27.63       59.70 (32.07)                                        
 62 Hall, Spencer M           13 HPSC-NC              1:01.21    1:01.61  
                  29.51     1:01.61 (32.10)                                        
 63 Archer, Nathan A          14 CAT-NC                 58.78    1:01.72  
                  29.64     1:01.72 (32.08)                                        
 64 Teague, Blake B           16 WA-NC                  59.24    1:01.88  
                  29.03     1:01.88 (32.85)                                        
 65 Williams, Brett T         13 NMA-NC               1:05.26    1:02.84  
                  29.75     1:02.84 (33.09)                                        
 66 Shank, Hudson T           14 WA-NC                1:02.40    1:03.06  
                  30.81     1:03.06 (32.25)                                        
 67 Gaillard, Alston M        13 TYDE-NC              1:02.47    1:03.95  
                  30.84     1:03.95 (33.11)                                        
 68 Glebus, Chris P           13 SGSA-NC              1:02.97    1:06.80  
 69 Smelzer, Luke R           13 SGSA-NC              1:11.24    1:09.06  
                  32.54     1:09.06 (36.52)                                        
 70 Steinberg, Ryan T         17 CAT-NC               1:16.92    1:17.19  
                  36.94     1:17.19 (40.25)                                        
 -- Smith, Sean C             14 TYDE-NC                58.39         DQ  
                  28.32          DQ (29.51)                                        
 
Event 53  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jones, Morgan E           15 SGSA-NC              2:03.89    2:06.89  
                  31.03     1:03.05 (32.02)     1:35.06 (32.01)     2:06.89 (31.83)
  2 Cusano, Ashley L          15 Barracudas-SE        2:04.89    2:10.98  
                  30.97     1:04.23 (33.26)     1:38.14 (33.91)     2:10.98 (32.84)
  3 Carpenter, Hope E         17 SGSA-NC              2:03.94    2:11.71  
                  31.21     1:04.40 (33.19)     1:38.39 (33.99)     2:11.71 (33.32)
  4 Schoppa, Maura Q          13 SGSA-NC              2:06.93    2:13.39  
                  31.70     1:05.21 (33.51)     1:39.54 (34.33)     2:13.39 (33.85)
  5 Price, Alivia A           16 NMA-NC               2:16.65    2:16.56  
                  33.14     1:07.79 (34.65)     1:42.67 (34.88)     2:16.56 (33.89)
  6 Pape, Caroline C          15 TYDE-NC              2:12.60    2:18.26  
                  33.13     1:07.92 (34.79)     1:43.42 (35.50)     2:18.26 (34.84)
  7 Schoppa, Abby G           15 SGSA-NC              2:12.85    2:19.11  
                  33.60     1:08.71 (35.11)     1:43.67 (34.96)     2:19.11 (35.44)
  8 Nelson, Sarah E           17 CAT-NC               2:21.04    2:19.12  
                  32.60     1:07.30 (34.70)     1:43.51 (36.21)     2:19.12 (35.61)
  9 Covington, Sadie M        13 SGSA-NC              2:20.99    2:20.18  
                  33.11     1:08.29 (35.18)     1:44.99 (36.70)     2:20.18 (35.19)
 10 Miller, Breanna R         17 TWA-NC               2:15.79    2:20.70  
                  33.73     1:08.96 (35.23)     1:44.75 (35.79)     2:20.70 (35.95)
 11 Bunting, Meredith T       16 TYDE-NC              2:23.42    2:20.84  
                  33.78     1:09.30 (35.52)     1:46.01 (36.71)     2:20.84 (34.83)
 12 Calhoun, Sadie F          16 NMA-NC               2:24.79    2:21.01  
                  33.48     1:08.68 (35.20)     1:45.24 (36.56)     2:21.01 (35.77)
 13 Jones, Paige L            16 TYDE-NC              2:21.09    2:21.90  
                  34.13     1:10.36 (36.23)     1:46.36 (36.00)     2:21.90 (35.54)
 14 Rountree, Maddie G        16 SGSA-NC              2:13.28    2:21.93  
                  34.60     1:10.64 (36.04)     1:46.48 (35.84)     2:21.93 (35.45)
 15 Harris, Morgan B          17 NMA-NC               2:21.18    2:23.07  
                  33.16     1:08.95 (35.79)     1:46.05 (37.10)     2:23.07 (37.02)
 16 Horn, Caitlin S           13 NMA-NC               2:20.47    2:24.85  
                  34.80     1:12.04 (37.24)     1:49.29 (37.25)     2:24.85 (35.56)
 17 Holian, Sinclair E        16 SGSA-NC              2:21.01    2:25.10  
                  35.00     1:12.07 (37.07)     1:49.12 (37.05)     2:25.10 (35.98)
 18 Barbour, Hannah K         18 NMA-NC               2:16.98    2:25.16  
                  34.35     1:11.13 (36.78)     1:48.81 (37.68)     2:25.16 (36.35)
 19 Glebus, Rebecca L         17 SGSA-NC              2:13.70    2:25.71  
                  34.70     1:11.35 (36.65)     1:48.66 (37.31)     2:25.71 (37.05)
 20 McChesney, Karly M        16 TYDE-NC                   NT    2:26.37  
                  33.89     1:10.86 (36.97)     1:48.86 (38.00)     2:26.37 (37.51)
 21 Heetderks, Claire M       13 CAT-NC               2:18.68    2:26.59  
                  34.07     1:11.63 (37.56)     1:49.27 (37.64)     2:26.59 (37.32)
 22 McChesney, Shelby K       13 TYDE-NC              2:22.70    2:28.75  
                  34.92     1:12.71 (37.79)     1:51.18 (38.47)     2:28.75 (37.57)
 23 Kohrt, Lucy E             13 TYDE-NC              2:28.34    2:31.49  
                  35.58     1:14.48 (38.90)     1:53.63 (39.15)     2:31.49 (37.86)
 24 Sun, Meghan L             15 CAT-NC               2:34.73    2:31.52  
                  36.28     1:14.42 (38.14)     1:53.46 (39.04)     2:31.52 (38.06)
 25 Manion, Lauren M          14 NMA-NC               2:24.78    2:32.25  
                  36.34     1:15.22 (38.88)     1:54.35 (39.13)     2:32.25 (37.90)
 26 Desimone, Alice P         13 CAT-NC               2:47.38    2:34.15  
                  36.93     1:14.73 (37.80)     1:54.01 (39.28)     2:34.15 (40.14)
 27 Sirgany, Madison R        14 CAT-NC               2:37.56    2:36.65  
                  36.75     1:15.93 (39.18)     1:56.65 (40.72)     2:36.65 (40.00)
 28 Kilmurry, Shay A          13 NMA-NC               2:37.58    2:37.64  
                  38.50     1:18.94 (40.44)     1:58.91 (39.97)     2:37.64 (38.73)
 29 Yercheck, Gabrielle E     13 WA-NC                     NT    2:38.09  
                  37.10     1:17.30 (40.20)     1:58.47 (41.17)     2:38.09 (39.62)
 30 Desai, Roshni S           13 NMA-NC               2:36.32    2:39.36  
                  37.10     1:17.93 (40.83)     2:00.11 (42.18)     2:39.36 (39.25)
 31 Cooper, Megan E           14 Barracudas-SE        2:36.72    2:40.16  
                  38.41     1:19.46 (41.05)     2:00.41 (40.95)     2:40.16 (39.75)
 32 Trowbridge, Erin C        15 TYDE-NC              2:33.46    2:41.31  
                  38.52     1:20.93 (42.41)     2:02.01 (41.08)     2:41.31 (39.30)
 33 Grove, Annie H            15 SGSA-NC              2:48.47    2:44.15  
                  39.04     1:20.87 (41.83)     2:03.90 (43.03)     2:44.15 (40.25)
 34 Vann, Kelly R             14 CAT-NC               2:25.92    2:46.16  
                  38.32     1:21.55 (43.23)     2:03.57 (42.02)     2:46.16 (42.59)
 35 Connelly, Cassandra M     13 NMA-NC               2:50.22    2:50.11  
                  41.45     1:24.22 (42.77)     2:08.23 (44.01)     2:50.11 (41.88)
 36 Rhodes, Lauren N          13 HPSC-NC              2:51.38    2:51.71  
                  40.37     1:23.62 (43.25)     2:08.05 (44.43)     2:51.71 (43.66)
 37 Heaton, Kayla N           13 NMA-NC               3:35.83    4:00.10  
                                  55.98 ( )   4:00.10 (3:04.12)                    
 
Event 54  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Eads, Kodee E             17 Barracudas-SE        2:00.37    1:58.43  
                  27.65       57.84 (30.19)     1:28.53 (30.69)     1:58.43 (29.90)
  2 Hering, Tanner A          16 SGSA-NC              2:01.43    2:00.69  
                  29.65     1:00.10 (30.45)     1:30.86 (30.76)     2:00.69 (29.83)
  3 Heidkamp, George E        16 CAT-NC               1:57.09    2:03.56  
                  28.42       59.64 (31.22)     1:31.57 (31.93)     2:03.56 (31.99)
  4 Fore, Dylan T             17 TYDE-NC              2:00.36    2:03.59  
                  30.11     1:01.89 (31.78)     1:33.29 (31.40)     2:03.59 (30.30)
  5 Cantrell, Eric J          15 SGSA-NC              2:03.73    2:03.68  
                  29.41     1:00.78 (31.37)     1:32.30 (31.52)     2:03.68 (31.38)
  6 Weaver, Ryan A            13 CAT-NC               2:04.53    2:04.24  
                  28.70     1:00.07 (31.37)     1:32.28 (32.21)     2:04.24 (31.96)
  7 Keaney, Reilly E          14 SGSA-NC              2:05.04    2:06.04  
                  30.91     1:04.07 (33.16)     1:37.15 (33.08)     2:06.04 (28.89)
  8 Nario, Austin P           15 TYDE-NC              2:01.24    2:06.55  
                  30.68     1:02.66 (31.98)     1:35.36 (32.70)     2:06.55 (31.19)
  9 Day, John R               18 TYDE-NC              2:15.92    2:07.11  
                  30.15     1:02.35 (32.20)     1:34.83 (32.48)     2:07.11 (32.28)
 10 Mikuta, Reid R            16 SGSA-NC              2:03.17    2:09.13  
                  31.96     1:04.92 (32.96)     1:37.53 (32.61)     2:09.13 (31.60)
 11 Farabow, Brooks S         15 SGSA-NC              2:07.74    2:10.81  
                  31.86     1:06.03 (34.17)     1:39.69 (33.66)     2:10.81 (31.12)
 12 McDonald, Logan J         13 TYDE-NC              2:12.65    2:11.12  
                  30.53     1:04.19 (33.66)     1:37.94 (33.75)     2:11.12 (33.18)
 13 Whitworth, Nate C         14 TYDE-NC              2:15.66    2:11.27  
                  30.12     1:03.31 (33.19)     1:37.33 (34.02)     2:11.27 (33.94)
 14 Nario, Sean P             17 TYDE-NC              2:07.71    2:11.33  
                  32.12     1:05.21 (33.09)     1:38.26 (33.05)     2:11.33 (33.07)
 15 Gilley, Jacob T           17 HPSC-NC              2:06.63    2:11.68  
                  31.23     1:05.01 (33.78)     1:38.81 (33.80)     2:11.68 (32.87)
 16 Gardner, Harrison C       13 HPSC-NC              2:11.45    2:13.13  
                  32.06     1:05.58 (33.52)     1:40.13 (34.55)     2:13.13 (33.00)
 17 Healy, Jack J             16 CAT-NC               2:08.16    2:13.21  
                  31.59     1:05.28 (33.69)     1:39.62 (34.34)     2:13.21 (33.59)
 18 Lenchik, Josh E           18 TYDE-NC              2:10.75    2:15.36  
                  31.81     1:05.79 (33.98)     1:40.39 (34.60)     2:15.36 (34.97)
 19 Roberts, Nicholas S       13 CAT-NC               2:19.29    2:16.44  
                  31.01     1:04.91 (33.90)     1:40.59 (35.68)     2:16.44 (35.85)
 20 Brown, Logan R            14 TYDE-NC              2:18.29    2:16.87  
                  31.85     1:06.52 (34.67)     1:42.32 (35.80)     2:16.87 (34.55)
 21 Clemons, Jacob T          16 Barracudas-SE        2:12.01    2:17.01  
                  31.26     1:05.33 (34.07)     1:41.39 (36.06)     2:17.01 (35.62)
 22 Smelzer, Baxter B         14 SGSA-NC              2:23.31    2:19.65  
                  33.20     1:08.39 (35.19)     1:44.20 (35.81)     2:19.65 (35.45)
 23 Archer, Zachary W         16 CAT-NC               2:16.17    2:20.01  
                  33.14     1:08.59 (35.45)     1:44.50 (35.91)     2:20.01 (35.51)
 24 Holian, Parker E          14 SGSA-NC              2:15.84    2:20.95  
                  33.56     1:09.46 (35.90)     1:45.75 (36.29)     2:20.95 (35.20)
 25 Forsey, Christopher J     13 NMA-NC               2:23.69    2:23.63  
                  33.68     1:10.47 (36.79)   2:23.63 (1:13.16)                    
 26 Kelly, Patrick R          16 NMA-NC               2:19.44    2:29.47  
                  33.75     1:10.69 (36.94)     1:50.26 (39.57)     2:29.47 (39.21)
 27 Pletzke, Harrison J       17 CAT-NC               2:25.79    2:31.55  
                  35.12     1:12.51 (37.39)     1:52.37 (39.86)     2:31.55 (39.18)
 28 Sever, Cooper A           13 TWA-NC               2:21.55    2:35.34  
                  35.92     1:15.83 (39.91)     1:55.56 (39.73)     2:35.34 (39.78)
 29 Archer, Nathan A          14 CAT-NC               2:23.26    2:36.62  
                  35.80     1:16.09 (40.29)     1:57.20 (41.11)     2:36.62 (39.42)
 30 Glebus, Chris P           13 SGSA-NC              2:38.76    2:40.46  
                  39.29     1:20.93 (41.64)     2:02.01 (41.08)     2:40.46 (38.45)
 31 Williams, Brandon L       17 WA-NC                3:02.01    2:43.04  
                  38.78                             2:01.94 ( )     2:43.04 (41.10)
 32 Gaillard, Alston M        13 TYDE-NC              2:44.96    2:46.38  
                  38.93     1:20.81 (41.88)   2:46.38 (1:25.57)                    
 
Event 55  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cusano, Ashley L          15 Barracudas-SE          57.46      59.45  
                  27.96       59.45 (31.49)                                        
  2 Schoppa, Maura Q          13 SGSA-NC              1:00.80    1:00.70  
                  28.36     1:00.70 (32.34)                                        
  3 Jones, Morgan E           15 SGSA-NC                58.89    1:01.39  
                  29.05     1:01.39 (32.34)                                        
  4 Pape, Caroline C          15 TYDE-NC                59.37    1:01.52  
                  29.04     1:01.52 (32.48)                                        
  5 Schumann, Sadie J         17 CAT-NC                 57.18    1:02.24  
                  29.10     1:02.24 (33.14)                                        
  6 Lange, Sophie D           16 CAT-NC                 58.18    1:02.45  
                  29.61     1:02.45 (32.84)                                        
  7 Pennington, Isabel K      15 TYDE-NC                59.16    1:02.78  
                  29.08     1:02.78 (33.70)                                        
  8 Knox, Shae P              18 NMA-NC               1:01.52    1:03.04  
                  29.27     1:03.04 (33.77)                                        
  9 Harding, Anna Marie       14 SGSA-NC              1:01.73    1:03.05  
                  29.73     1:03.05 (33.32)                                        
 10 Parks, Lizzie N           16 TYDE-NC              1:00.28    1:03.46  
                  30.17     1:03.46 (33.29)                                        
 11 Kosik, Ede E              13 CAT-NC               1:03.26    1:03.63  
                  29.90     1:03.63 (33.73)                                        
 12 Beane, Kyndall M          14 SGSA-NC              1:02.88    1:03.77  
                  30.67     1:03.77 (33.10)                                        
 13 Gay, Lexi K               16 Barracudas-SE        1:00.15    1:03.83  
 14 McGill, Meredith D        17 HPSC-NC              1:00.43    1:03.85  
                  29.70     1:03.85 (34.15)                                        
 15 Potter, Laurin E          15 TYDE-NC              1:00.28    1:03.95  
                  30.13     1:03.95 (33.82)                                        
 16 Carpenter, Hope E         17 SGSA-NC                56.96    1:04.42  
                  30.56     1:04.42 (33.86)                                        
 17 Bowman, Elizabeth R       17 HPSC-NC              1:02.59    1:04.61  
                  29.85     1:04.61 (34.76)                                        
 18 Neal, Madison F           13 TYDE-NC              1:04.62    1:04.81  
                  30.28     1:04.81 (34.53)                                        
 19 Klosterman, Carstyn J     14 TYDE-NC              1:01.33    1:05.45  
                  30.54     1:05.45 (34.91)                                        
 20 Bunting, Meredith T       16 TYDE-NC              1:02.27    1:06.32  
                  30.84     1:06.32 (35.48)                                        
 21 McChesney, Karly M        16 TYDE-NC              1:04.52    1:06.43  
                  31.43     1:06.43 (35.00)                                        
 22 Covington, Sadie M        13 SGSA-NC              1:05.99    1:06.84  
                  31.45     1:06.84 (35.39)                                        
 23 Herzberger, Katie R       17 HPSC-NC              1:05.76    1:06.90  
                  31.23     1:06.90 (35.67)                                        
 24 Smalley, Ainsley P        13 NMA-NC               1:08.09    1:07.47  
                  30.98     1:07.47 (36.49)                                        
 25 Xiao, Sunny Z             15 SGSA-NC              1:04.96    1:07.61  
                  31.38     1:07.61 (36.23)                                        
 26 Glebus, Rebecca L         17 SGSA-NC              1:03.09    1:07.64  
                  31.58     1:07.64 (36.06)                                        
 27 Sun, Meghan L             15 CAT-NC               1:02.58    1:07.65  
                  31.14     1:07.65 (36.51)                                        
 28 Gay, Meagan E             18 Barracudas-SE        1:06.80    1:08.27  
                  31.79     1:08.27 (36.48)                                        
 29 Desai, Roshni S           13 NMA-NC               1:08.22    1:08.38  
                  31.48     1:08.38 (36.90)                                        
 30 Hollis, Sarah Beth E      16 NMA-NC               1:06.11    1:08.50  
                  31.87     1:08.50 (36.63)                                        
 31 Cuccu, Francesca          17 SGSA-NC              1:06.87    1:08.66  
                  31.47     1:08.66 (37.19)                                        
 32 Ervin, Bridgette N        14 CAT-NC               1:06.18    1:10.06  
                  31.64     1:10.06 (38.42)                                        
 33 Manion, Lauren M          14 NMA-NC               1:09.26    1:10.19  
                  32.90     1:10.19 (37.29)                                        
 34 Fyler, Liz A              14 TYDE-NC              1:12.94    1:10.98  
                  32.49     1:10.98 (38.49)                                        
 35 Dennis, Morgan J          15 TYDE-NC              1:08.95    1:11.02  
                  32.13     1:11.02 (38.89)                                        
 36 Yercheck, Gabrielle E     13 WA-NC                1:10.64    1:11.33  
                  32.49     1:11.33 (38.84)                                        
 37 Mellor, Tatum N           13 TYDE-NC              1:11.17    1:11.68  
                  33.21     1:11.68 (38.47)                                        
 38 McClamrock, Mattie I      14 NMA-NC               1:11.15    1:12.44  
                  32.01     1:12.44 (40.43)                                        
 39 Braun, Logan J            15 CAT-NC               1:13.00    1:13.02  
                  33.18     1:13.02 (39.84)                                        
 40 Claudy, Madison A         15 WA-NC                1:14.91    1:13.37  
                  34.48     1:13.37 (38.89)                                        
 41 Connelly, Cassandra M     13 NMA-NC               1:14.67    1:14.53  
                  35.03     1:14.53 (39.50)                                        
 42 Blair, Katie E            16 CAT-NC               1:16.10    1:14.63  
                  34.04     1:14.63 (40.59)                                        
 43 Abbott, Ella M            13 HPSC-NC              1:14.90    1:14.99  
                  35.32     1:14.99 (39.67)                                        
 44 Smith, Kelly M            13 TYDE-NC              1:13.39    1:15.99  
                  34.43     1:15.99 (41.56)                                        
 45 Hollis, Ellie E           14 NMA-NC               1:14.45    1:16.10  
                  35.40     1:16.10 (40.70)                                        
 46 Hannan, Zoe A             15 CAT-NC               1:09.92    1:16.26  
                  34.91     1:16.26 (41.35)                                        
 47 Kilmurry, Shay A          13 NMA-NC               1:15.08    1:16.33  
                  35.09     1:16.33 (41.24)                                        
 48 Sever, Taylor C           16 TWA-NC               1:10.84    1:16.65  
                  34.71     1:16.65 (41.94)                                        
 49 Beard, Maddie E           13 TYDE-NC              1:17.73    1:20.73  
                  37.51     1:20.73 (43.22)                                        
 50 Hasmann, Morgan D         16 CAT-NC               1:22.83    1:20.84  
                  35.36     1:20.84 (45.48)                                        
 51 Meredith-Andrews, Sadie   13 CAT-NC               1:21.10    1:22.08  
                  38.37     1:22.08 (43.71)                                        
 52 Sullivan, Regan P         14 NMA-NC               1:18.22    1:23.26  
                  37.21     1:23.26 (46.05)                                        
 53 Brown, Keegan H           11 TYDE-NC              1:22.82    1:26.75  
                  39.68     1:26.75 (47.07)                                        
 
Event 56  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Barden, Luke H            17 SGSA-NC                52.18      55.45  
                  26.22       55.45 (29.23)                                        
  2 Cocke, Adam T             17 CAT-NC                 54.43      56.54  
                  26.41       56.54 (30.13)                                        
  3 Wagner, Matt H            17 TYDE-NC                54.63      56.64  
                  26.67       56.64 (29.97)                                        
  4 Dingfelder, David W       17 CAT-NC                 56.38      56.72  
                  26.37       56.72 (30.35)                                        
  5 Williams, Tyler H         17 NMA-NC                 53.73      56.82  
                  26.83       56.82 (29.99)                                        
  6 Ritchie, George W         17 NMA-NC                 55.64      57.02  
                  26.46       57.02 (30.56)                                        
  7 Nannucci, Pietro          17 SGSA-NC                54.76      57.05  
                  26.76       57.05 (30.29)                                        
  8 Fore, Dylan T             17 TYDE-NC                57.23      57.69  
                  27.31       57.69 (30.38)                                        
  9 Nario, Austin P           15 TYDE-NC                56.93      57.82  
                  27.41       57.82 (30.41)                                        
 10 Farabow, Brooks S         15 SGSA-NC                57.17      57.86  
                  27.04       57.86 (30.82)                                        
 11 Wyatt, Trevor T           15 TYDE-NC                56.23      57.87  
                  27.11       57.87 (30.76)                                        
 12 Prestwood, Brendan J      17 TYDE-NC                55.87      57.99  
                  26.70       57.99 (31.29)                                        
 13 Pritchard, Thomas A       16 CAT-NC                 57.49      58.49  
                  27.39       58.49 (31.10)                                        
 14 Nouchi, Noah C            15 TYDE-NC                57.57      58.56  
                  27.28       58.56 (31.28)                                        
 15 Sept, Connor J            18 CAT-NC                 54.53      58.90  
                  26.08       58.90 (32.82)                                        
 16 Armentrout, Will T        16 TYDE-NC                58.98      59.31  
                  27.72       59.31 (31.59)                                        
 17 Greene, Jacob T           18 TYDE-NC                56.69      59.60  
                  27.40       59.60 (32.20)                                        
 18 Maycock, Julian L         14 SGSA-NC              1:01.58      59.61  
                  27.93       59.61 (31.68)                                        
 19 Whitworth, Nate C         14 TYDE-NC              1:00.25      59.68  
                  27.65       59.68 (32.03)                                        
 20 Bria, Alex A              16 CAT-NC                 57.99    1:00.19  
                  27.82     1:00.19 (32.37)                                        
 21 Charles, Emile L          16 CAT-NC                 58.01    1:00.22  
                  27.69     1:00.22 (32.53)                                        
 22 Falise, Nicholas S        15 CAT-NC                 58.69    1:00.36  
                  27.14     1:00.36 (33.22)                                        
 23 Smelzer, Baxter B         14 SGSA-NC              1:03.58    1:01.30  
                  28.51     1:01.30 (32.79)                                        
 24 Hering, Flinn M           14 SGSA-NC                57.60    1:01.39  
                  28.87     1:01.39 (32.52)                                        
 25 Weaver, Ryan A            13 CAT-NC                 56.63    1:01.82  
                  28.58     1:01.82 (33.24)                                        
 26 Eppinger, Tate C          15 CAT-NC               1:02.64    1:02.50  
                  29.64     1:02.50 (32.86)                                        
 27 Rigsbee, Matthew A        17 CAT-NC                 57.99    1:02.86  
                  29.25     1:02.86 (33.61)                                        
 28 McDonald, Logan J         13 TYDE-NC              1:01.12    1:02.99  
                  29.77     1:02.99 (33.22)                                        
 29 Graham, Sam M             16 TYDE-NC              1:02.13    1:03.29  
                  29.58     1:03.29 (33.71)                                        
 30 Connelly, Scott P         18 NMA-NC               1:03.55    1:03.38  
                  29.08     1:03.38 (34.30)                                        
 31 Kilmurry, Garrett J       15 NMA-NC               1:01.74    1:03.45  
                  29.44     1:03.45 (34.01)                                        
 32 Insixiengmay, Steven      13 TYDE-NC              1:05.67    1:04.29  
                  29.88     1:04.29 (34.41)                                        
 33 Holian, Parker E          14 SGSA-NC              1:06.15    1:04.48  
                  29.88     1:04.48 (34.60)                                        
 34 Peterson, Ben E           14 SGSA-NC              1:05.75    1:05.25  
                  30.28     1:05.25 (34.97)                                        
 35 Kelly, Patrick R          16 NMA-NC               1:02.96    1:05.90  
                  29.78     1:05.90 (36.12)                                        
 36 Teague, Blake B           16 WA-NC                1:04.86    1:06.45  
                  30.63     1:06.45 (35.82)                                        
 37 Fore, Daniel G            13 TYDE-NC              1:05.47    1:06.57  
                  31.34     1:06.57 (35.23)                                        
 38 Archer, Zachary W         16 CAT-NC               1:05.24    1:07.20  
                  30.56     1:07.20 (36.64)                                        
 39 Brown, Logan R            14 TYDE-NC              1:08.03    1:07.27  
                  31.34     1:07.27 (35.93)                                        
 40 Smith, Sean C             14 TYDE-NC              1:06.85    1:07.60  
                  31.58     1:07.60 (36.02)                                        
 41 Sever, Cooper A           13 TWA-NC               1:08.03    1:07.72  
                  32.47     1:07.72 (35.25)                                        
 42 Vye, Nicholas W           14 TYDE-NC              1:04.05    1:07.89  
                  31.53     1:07.89 (36.36)                                        
 43 Price, Nicholas L         14 NMA-NC               1:12.52    1:08.23  
                  32.04     1:08.23 (36.19)                                        
 44 Gardner, Harrison C       13 HPSC-NC              1:10.88    1:08.35  
                  31.06     1:08.35 (37.29)                                        
 45 Lynch-Wade, Shemssa S     16 SGSA-NC              1:11.83    1:10.96  
                  31.52     1:10.96 (39.44)                                        
 46 Edwards, Michael P        14 HPSC-NC              1:23.59    1:11.81  
                  32.43     1:11.81 (39.38)                                        
 47 Williams, Josh S          13 TYDE-NC              1:09.88    1:12.91  
                  32.66     1:12.91 (40.25)                                        
 48 LeFevre, Ben B            15 TYDE-NC              1:09.87    1:13.08  
                  32.20     1:13.08 (40.88)                                        
 49 Williams, Brett T         13 NMA-NC               1:08.53    1:14.83  
                  35.09     1:14.83 (39.74)                                        
 50 Hall, Spencer M           13 HPSC-NC              1:34.97    1:16.13  
                  35.92     1:16.13 (40.21)                                        
 -- Holcomb, Jackson K        17 CAT-NC                 57.44         DQ  
                  27.28          DQ (31.53)                                        
 -- Steinberg, Ryan T         17 CAT-NC               2:05.00         DQ  
 
Event 57  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schumann, Sadie J         17 CAT-NC               5:03.93    5:17.30  
                  28.14       59.80 (31.66)     1:32.12 (32.32)     2:04.73 (32.61)
        2:37.46 (32.73)     3:09.98 (32.52)     3:42.44 (32.46)     4:14.21 (31.77)
        4:45.95 (31.74)     5:17.30 (31.35)                                        
  2 Covington, Sadie M        13 SGSA-NC              5:26.66    5:20.35  
                  29.46     1:01.29 (31.83)     1:33.60 (32.31)     2:06.11 (32.51)
        2:38.93 (32.82)     3:11.36 (32.43)     3:44.21 (32.85)     4:16.92 (32.71)
        4:49.24 (32.32)     5:20.35 (31.11)                                        
  3 Schoppa, Maura Q          13 SGSA-NC              5:35.70    5:21.93  
                  29.33     1:01.46 (32.13)     1:34.77 (33.31)     2:07.71 (32.94)
        2:40.65 (32.94)     3:13.17 (32.52)     3:46.08 (32.91)     4:18.39 (32.31)
        4:50.27 (31.88)     5:21.93 (31.66)                                        
  4 Beane, Kyndall M          14 SGSA-NC              5:28.01    5:25.88  
                  29.73     1:01.91 (32.18)     1:34.48 (32.57)     2:07.79 (33.31)
        2:40.60 (32.81)     3:13.60 (33.00)     3:46.93 (33.33)     4:20.15 (33.22)
        4:53.86 (33.71)     5:25.88 (32.02)                                        
  5 Schoppa, Abby G           15 SGSA-NC              5:31.75    5:31.11  
                  30.23     1:02.50 (32.27)     1:35.38 (32.88)     2:08.47 (33.09)
        2:42.10 (33.63)     3:15.93 (33.83)     3:49.97 (34.04)     4:24.05 (34.08)
        4:57.84 (33.79)     5:31.11 (33.27)                                        
  6 Kayye, Olivia R           17 CAT-NC               5:16.62    5:34.86  
                  29.83     1:02.60 (32.77)     1:36.12 (33.52)     2:09.50 (33.38)
        2:43.65 (34.15)     3:17.42 (33.77)     3:51.74 (34.32)     4:26.35 (34.61)
        5:01.27 (34.92)     5:34.86 (33.59)                                        
  7 Holian, Sinclair E        16 SGSA-NC              5:34.46    5:35.94  
                  31.10     1:05.10 (34.00)     1:39.15 (34.05)     2:13.22 (34.07)
        2:47.36 (34.14)     3:21.07 (33.71)     3:55.47 (34.40)     4:29.57 (34.10)
        5:03.21 (33.64)     5:35.94 (32.73)                                        
  8 Horn, Caitlin S           13 NMA-NC               5:37.30    5:37.69  
                  29.81     1:03.71 (33.90)     1:38.28 (34.57)     2:12.97 (34.69)
        2:47.45 (34.48)     3:21.64 (34.19)     3:55.71 (34.07)     4:30.18 (34.47)
        5:04.60 (34.42)     5:37.69 (33.09)                                        
  9 Price, Alivia A           16 NMA-NC               5:37.72    5:37.84  
                  29.92     1:02.98 (33.06)     1:36.91 (33.93)     2:11.15 (34.24)
        2:45.75 (34.60)     3:20.50 (34.75)     3:55.46 (34.96)     4:30.81 (35.35)
        5:05.45 (34.64)     5:37.84 (32.39)                                        
  9 Kosik, Ede E              13 CAT-NC               5:43.88    5:37.84  
                  29.64     1:02.90 (33.26)     1:37.24 (34.34)     2:12.37 (35.13)
        2:47.59 (35.22)     3:22.76 (35.17)     3:57.31 (34.55)     4:31.72 (34.41)
        5:05.90 (34.18)     5:37.84 (31.94)                                        
 11 McChesney, Shelby K       13 TYDE-NC              5:33.23    5:37.99  
                  30.18     1:04.35 (34.17)     1:38.85 (34.50)     2:13.06 (34.21)
        2:47.38 (34.32)     3:22.40 (35.02)     3:56.19 (33.79)     4:30.84 (34.65)
        5:04.90 (34.06)     5:37.99 (33.09)                                        
 12 Sept, Audrey R            15 CAT-NC               5:44.03    5:41.61  
                  32.04     1:06.50 (34.46)     1:41.32 (34.82)     2:15.85 (34.53)
        2:50.74 (34.89)     3:25.88 (35.14)     4:00.31 (34.43)     4:34.79 (34.48)
        5:07.75 (32.96)     5:41.61 (33.86)                                        
 13 Harding, Anna Marie       14 SGSA-NC              5:54.03    5:41.94  
                  30.82     1:04.76 (33.94)     1:39.51 (34.75)     2:14.36 (34.85)
        2:49.27 (34.91)     3:24.34 (35.07)     3:58.43 (34.09)     4:33.20 (34.77)
        5:08.15 (34.95)     5:41.94 (33.79)                                        
 14 Nelson, Sarah E           17 CAT-NC               5:43.29    5:43.25  
                  31.52     1:05.83 (34.31)     1:40.94 (35.11)     2:15.97 (35.03)
        2:51.07 (35.10)     3:25.92 (34.85)     4:00.93 (35.01)     4:35.24 (34.31)
        5:09.58 (34.34)     5:43.25 (33.67)                                        
 15 Jones, Paige L            16 TYDE-NC              5:49.42    5:47.66  
                  31.45     1:07.25 (35.80)     1:43.29 (36.04)     2:19.19 (35.90)
        2:54.30 (35.11)     3:29.20 (34.90)     4:04.47 (35.27)     4:39.76 (35.29)
        5:14.56 (34.80)     5:47.66 (33.10)                                        
 16 Fyler, Liz A              14 TYDE-NC              6:01.93    5:52.06  
                  31.24     1:06.42 (35.18)     1:42.15 (35.73)     2:17.95 (35.80)
        2:54.32 (36.37)     3:30.94 (36.62)     4:07.77 (36.83)     4:44.14 (36.37)
        5:19.27 (35.13)     5:52.06 (32.79)                                        
 17 Miller, Breanna R         17 TWA-NC               5:30.12    5:52.32  
                  31.03     1:05.54 (34.51)     1:39.90 (34.36)     2:15.46 (35.56)
        2:51.74 (36.28)     3:27.60 (35.86)     4:03.81 (36.21)     4:40.09 (36.28)
        5:16.20 (36.11)     5:52.32 (36.12)                                        
 18 Kohrt, Lucy E             13 TYDE-NC              5:46.40    5:52.56  
                  32.63     1:07.78 (35.15)     1:43.63 (35.85)     2:19.72 (36.09)
        2:56.06 (36.34)     3:32.34 (36.28)     4:08.05 (35.71)     4:43.79 (35.74)
        5:18.53 (34.74)     5:52.56 (34.03)                                        
 19 Blair, Katie E            16 CAT-NC               5:49.66    5:55.14  
                  31.32     1:06.14 (34.82)     1:42.11 (35.97)     2:17.87 (35.76)
        2:53.49 (35.62)     3:29.43 (35.94)     4:05.65 (36.22)     4:42.69 (37.04)
        5:19.36 (36.67)     5:55.14 (35.78)                                        
 20 Heetderks, Claire M       13 CAT-NC               5:50.16    5:55.82  
                  31.12     1:06.26 (35.14)     1:41.92 (35.66)     2:18.75 (36.83)
        2:55.02 (36.27)     3:30.66 (35.64)     4:07.18 (36.52)     4:43.86 (36.68)
        5:20.44 (36.58)     5:55.82 (35.38)                                        
 21 Rountree, Maddie G        16 SGSA-NC              5:57.88    5:58.53  
                  32.78     1:08.02 (35.24)     1:44.01 (35.99)     2:20.53 (36.52)
        2:56.98 (36.45)     3:33.68 (36.70)     4:10.31 (36.63)     4:46.87 (36.56)
        5:23.21 (36.34)     5:58.53 (35.32)                                        
 22 Mellor, Tatum N           13 TYDE-NC              5:59.85    5:59.93  
                  32.61     1:08.69 (36.08)     1:44.28 (35.59)     2:20.90 (36.62)
        2:57.27 (36.37)     3:33.45 (36.18)     4:10.26 (36.81)     4:46.87 (36.61)
        5:24.17 (37.30)     5:59.93 (35.76)                                        
 23 Jarvis, Bri B             15 WA-NC                6:07.63    6:00.92  
                  32.53     1:08.88 (36.35)     1:45.39 (36.51)     2:21.88 (36.49)
        2:58.96 (37.08)     3:35.83 (36.87)     4:12.77 (36.94)     4:49.49 (36.72)
        5:26.25 (36.76)     6:00.92 (34.67)                                        
 24 Smalley, Ainsley P        13 NMA-NC               5:46.36    6:02.27  
                  30.53     1:05.72 (35.19)     1:41.77 (36.05)     2:19.01 (37.24)
        2:55.86 (36.85)     3:33.02 (37.16)     4:10.60 (37.58)     4:47.78 (37.18)
        5:25.45 (37.67)     6:02.27 (36.82)                                        
 25 Vann, Kelly R             14 CAT-NC               5:49.07    6:04.23  
                  30.68     1:04.65 (33.97)     1:40.53 (35.88)     2:17.87 (37.34)
        2:55.59 (37.72)     3:32.79 (37.20)     4:11.57 (38.78)     4:50.50 (38.93)
        5:28.43 (37.93)     6:04.23 (35.80)                                        
 26 Roberts, Lucy S           15 CAT-NC               6:06.36    6:04.37  
                  32.16     1:08.95 (36.79)     1:46.53 (37.58)     2:23.97 (37.44)
        3:01.11 (37.14)     3:39.52 (38.41)     4:16.64 (37.12)     4:53.65 (37.01)
        5:29.46 (35.81)     6:04.37 (34.91)                                        
 27 Hannan, Zoe A             15 CAT-NC               6:08.74    6:05.11  
                  32.47     1:10.20 (37.73)     1:48.17 (37.97)     2:25.81 (37.64)
        3:02.83 (37.02)     3:39.18 (36.35)     4:16.70 (37.52)     4:53.71 (37.01)
        5:30.46 (36.75)     6:05.11 (34.65)                                        
 28 Cooper, Megan E           14 Barracudas-SE        6:15.38    6:10.07  
                  34.26     1:12.25 (37.99)     1:49.89 (37.64)     2:27.53 (37.64)
        3:05.10 (37.57)     3:42.98 (37.88)     4:20.51 (37.53)     4:58.26 (37.75)
        5:35.59 (37.33)     6:10.07 (34.48)                                        
 29 Sirgany, Madison R        14 CAT-NC               6:08.14    6:10.35  
                  33.62     1:10.78 (37.16)     1:48.78 (38.00)     2:27.23 (38.45)
        3:05.00 (37.77)     3:42.88 (37.88)     4:20.50 (37.62)     4:58.18 (37.68)
        5:35.40 (37.22)     6:10.35 (34.95)                                        
 30 Xiao, Sunny Z             15 SGSA-NC              5:50.99    6:17.64  
                  32.67     1:08.16 (35.49)     1:45.38 (37.22)     2:23.89 (38.51)
        3:02.46 (38.57)     3:41.53 (39.07)     4:20.93 (39.40)     5:00.93 (40.00)
        5:39.92 (38.99)     6:17.64 (37.72)                                        
 31 Trowbridge, Erin C        15 TYDE-NC              6:31.14    6:18.36  
                  34.58     1:13.94 (39.36)     1:54.44 (40.50)     2:33.77 (39.33)
        3:12.62 (38.85)     3:51.99 (39.37)     4:30.56 (38.57)     5:08.41 (37.85)
        5:44.40 (35.99)     6:18.36 (33.96)                                        
 32 Thompson, Mary Katherine  15 HPSC-NC              6:31.64    6:21.17  
                  33.43     1:10.63 (37.20)     1:49.03 (38.40)     2:27.64 (38.61)
        3:07.04 (39.40)     3:45.46 (38.42)     4:25.22 (39.76)     5:05.16 (39.94)
        5:44.38 (39.22)     6:21.17 (36.79)                                        
 33 Desimone, Alice P         13 CAT-NC               6:39.59    6:25.46  
                  34.47     1:12.37 (37.90)     1:52.18 (39.81)     2:32.15 (39.97)
        3:12.06 (39.91)     3:51.35 (39.29)     4:30.48 (39.13)     5:10.00 (39.52)
        5:48.77 (38.77)     6:25.46 (36.69)                                        
 34 Rhodes, Lauren N          13 HPSC-NC              6:28.20    6:31.30  
                  34.18     1:12.42 (38.24)     1:51.15 (38.73)     2:30.65 (39.50)
        3:10.43 (39.78)     3:51.04 (40.61)     4:31.71 (40.67)     5:11.85 (40.14)
        5:52.29 (40.44)     6:31.30 (39.01)                                        
 35 Hollis, Ellie E           14 NMA-NC               6:27.77    6:36.16  
                  35.17     1:14.71 (39.54)     1:55.71 (41.00)     2:37.08 (41.37)
        3:19.06 (41.98)     3:59.68 (40.62)     4:40.89 (41.21)     5:21.23 (40.34)
        5:59.84 (38.61)     6:36.16 (36.32)                                        
 36 Beard, Maddie E           13 TYDE-NC              6:39.69    6:48.03  
                  36.36     1:16.25 (39.89)     1:57.81 (41.56)     2:39.95 (42.14)
        3:21.63 (41.68)     4:03.88 (42.25)     4:45.83 (41.95)     5:27.24 (41.41)
        6:07.76 (40.52)     6:48.03 (40.27)                                        
 37 Meredith-Andrews, Sadie   13 CAT-NC               7:30.16    6:52.86  
                  35.27     1:15.04 (39.77)     1:56.94 (41.90)     2:39.74 (42.80)
        3:22.46 (42.72)     4:05.30 (42.84)     4:48.31 (43.01)     5:30.62 (42.31)
        6:13.50 (42.88)     6:52.86 (39.36)                                        
 38 Bryner, Eve V             13 CAT-NC               7:31.35    7:16.39  
                  37.82     1:21.06 (43.24)     2:07.23 (46.17)     2:51.99 (44.76)
        3:37.70 (45.71)     4:23.01 (45.31)     5:08.49 (45.48)     5:54.45 (45.96)
        6:37.93 (43.48)     7:16.39 (38.46)                                        
 39 Hammer, Katie A           14 CAT-NC               7:26.64    7:18.72  
 
Event 58  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hering, Tanner A          16 SGSA-NC              4:41.50    4:47.48  
                  27.07       56.67 (29.60)     1:26.36 (29.69)     1:56.27 (29.91)
        2:25.83 (29.56)     2:54.75 (28.92)     3:23.34 (28.59)     3:51.70 (28.36)
        4:20.47 (28.77)     4:47.48 (27.01)                                        
  2 Nannucci, Pietro          17 SGSA-NC              4:50.37    4:51.93  
                  27.14       56.89 (29.75)     1:26.74 (29.85)     1:56.35 (29.61)
        2:25.74 (29.39)     2:55.26 (29.52)     3:24.99 (29.73)     3:54.84 (29.85)
        4:23.69 (28.85)     4:51.93 (28.24)                                        
  3 Pritchard, Thomas A       16 CAT-NC               4:40.39    4:53.05  
                  26.72       56.00 (29.28)     1:25.80 (29.80)     1:55.65 (29.85)
        2:24.95 (29.30)     2:54.70 (29.75)     3:24.05 (29.35)     3:53.93 (29.88)
        4:23.91 (29.98)     4:53.05 (29.14)                                        
  4 Cantrell, Eric J          15 SGSA-NC              4:56.13    4:55.41  
                  27.30       56.72 (29.42)     1:26.08 (29.36)     1:55.41 (29.33)
        2:25.22 (29.81)     2:54.61 (29.39)     3:24.97 (30.36)     3:55.41 (30.44)
        4:25.73 (30.32)     4:55.41 (29.68)                                        
  5 Greene, Jacob T           18 TYDE-NC              4:39.51    4:56.69  
                  27.61       57.65 (30.04)     1:27.41 (29.76)     1:56.89 (29.48)
        2:26.47 (29.58)     2:56.44 (29.97)     3:26.20 (29.76)     3:56.85 (30.65)
        4:27.32 (30.47)     4:56.69 (29.37)                                        
  6 Holcomb, Jackson K        17 CAT-NC               4:49.14    4:57.77  
                  27.07       56.74 (29.67)     1:26.62 (29.88)     1:56.83 (30.21)
        2:26.59 (29.76)     2:56.97 (30.38)     3:27.51 (30.54)     3:58.21 (30.70)
        4:28.63 (30.42)     4:57.77 (29.14)                                        
  7 Barden, Luke H            17 SGSA-NC              4:39.34    4:58.42  
                  27.56       57.80 (30.24)     1:28.02 (30.22)     1:57.79 (29.77)
        2:28.18 (30.39)     2:58.37 (30.19)     3:28.70 (30.33)     3:58.98 (30.28)
        4:29.20 (30.22)     4:58.42 (29.22)                                        
  8 Eads, Kodee E             17 Barracudas-SE        5:03.22    4:59.20  
                  26.03       55.69 (29.66)     1:26.08 (30.39)     1:56.37 (30.29)
        2:26.85 (30.48)     2:57.69 (30.84)     3:28.25 (30.56)     3:59.16 (30.91)
        4:29.97 (30.81)     4:59.20 (29.23)                                        
  9 Keaney, Reilly E          14 SGSA-NC              4:59.07    5:00.37  
                  27.65       57.87 (30.22)     1:27.79 (29.92)     1:59.15 (31.36)
        2:30.73 (31.58)     3:02.50 (31.77)     3:33.73 (31.23)     4:02.37 (28.64)
        4:31.21 (28.84)     5:00.37 (29.16)                                        
 10 Mikuta, Reid R            16 SGSA-NC              5:36.99    5:03.43  
                  27.70       57.89 (30.19)     1:28.75 (30.86)     1:59.74 (30.99)
        2:30.70 (30.96)     3:01.52 (30.82)     3:32.37 (30.85)     4:02.93 (30.56)
        4:33.76 (30.83)     5:03.43 (29.67)                                        
 11 Healy, Jack J             16 CAT-NC               4:50.71    5:05.75  
                  27.57       57.45 (29.88)     1:27.31 (29.86)     1:58.09 (30.78)
        2:29.01 (30.92)     3:00.14 (31.13)     3:31.98 (31.84)     4:03.82 (31.84)
        4:35.56 (31.74)     5:05.75 (30.19)                                        
 12 Wyatt, Trevor T           15 TYDE-NC              4:53.07    5:06.28  
                  27.55       57.27 (29.72)     1:27.98 (30.71)     1:59.08 (31.10)
        2:30.02 (30.94)     3:01.38 (31.36)     3:32.71 (31.33)     4:03.88 (31.17)
        4:35.38 (31.50)     5:06.28 (30.90)                                        
 13 Falise, Nicholas S        15 CAT-NC               4:56.72    5:07.15  
                  27.35       58.89 (31.54)     1:30.71 (31.82)     2:02.15 (31.44)
        2:33.38 (31.23)     3:04.65 (31.27)     3:36.08 (31.43)     4:07.27 (31.19)
        4:37.73 (30.46)     5:07.15 (29.42)                                        
 14 Heidkamp, George E        16 CAT-NC               4:59.32    5:07.59  
                  26.82       55.96 (29.14)     1:25.93 (29.97)     1:56.85 (30.92)
        2:28.39 (31.54)     3:00.60 (32.21)     3:32.89 (32.29)     4:05.32 (32.43)
        4:38.07 (32.75)     5:07.59 (29.52)                                        
 15 Johnson, Sam A            16 TYDE-NC              5:14.01    5:09.11  
                  27.82       58.40 (30.58)     1:30.14 (31.74)     2:01.94 (31.80)
        2:33.45 (31.51)     3:04.73 (31.28)     3:35.98 (31.25)     4:07.63 (31.65)
        4:39.40 (31.77)     5:09.11 (29.71)                                        
 16 Dingfelder, David W       17 CAT-NC               5:20.57    5:11.20  
                  28.36       59.71 (31.35)     1:31.43 (31.72)     2:03.60 (32.17)
        2:35.58 (31.98)     3:06.80 (31.22)     3:38.21 (31.41)     4:10.17 (31.96)
        4:41.48 (31.31)     5:11.20 (29.72)                                        
 17 Vlahos, Luke A            16 TYDE-NC              5:13.94    5:13.80  
                  28.10     1:00.13 (32.03)     1:32.80 (32.67)     2:05.72 (32.92)
        2:38.95 (33.23)     3:10.05 (31.10)     3:41.19 (31.14)     4:12.92 (31.73)
        4:43.77 (30.85)     5:13.80 (30.03)                                        
 18 Thornburg, Nathan A       15 NMA-NC               5:23.01    5:16.00  
                  27.91       59.14 (31.23)     1:31.59 (32.45)     2:03.63 (32.04)
        2:36.30 (32.67)     3:08.43 (32.13)     3:40.95 (32.52)     4:13.14 (32.19)
        4:45.18 (32.04)     5:16.00 (30.82)                                        
 19 Bausinger, Steven C       15 WA-NC                5:25.17    5:18.45  
                  28.49     1:00.25 (31.76)     1:32.42 (32.17)     2:05.70 (33.28)
        2:38.36 (32.66)     3:11.08 (32.72)     3:43.57 (32.49)     4:15.60 (32.03)
        4:47.44 (31.84)     5:18.45 (31.01)                                        
 20 Cocke, Adam T             17 CAT-NC               5:03.13    5:20.40  
                  27.60       57.91 (30.31)     1:29.88 (31.97)     2:02.22 (32.34)
        2:34.77 (32.55)     3:07.59 (32.82)     3:40.72 (33.13)     4:13.93 (33.21)
        4:47.57 (33.64)     5:20.40 (32.83)                                        
 21 Montague, Collin R        17 CAT-NC               5:22.26    5:20.87  
                  27.93     1:00.06 (32.13)     1:33.31 (33.25)     2:07.15 (33.84)
        2:40.95 (33.80)     3:12.23 (31.28)     3:44.82 (32.59)     4:17.91 (33.09)
        4:50.33 (32.42)     5:20.87 (30.54)                                        
 22 Gilley, Jacob T           17 HPSC-NC              5:28.30    5:21.97  
                  28.18       59.46 (31.28)     1:31.73 (32.27)     2:04.03 (32.30)
        2:36.88 (32.85)     3:10.06 (33.18)     3:43.50 (33.44)     4:17.18 (33.68)
        4:50.50 (33.32)     5:21.97 (31.47)                                        
 23 Armentrout, Will T        16 TYDE-NC              5:18.98    5:23.96  
                  28.91     1:01.39 (32.48)     1:34.93 (33.54)     2:08.02 (33.09)
        2:41.33 (33.31)     3:14.52 (33.19)     3:47.28 (32.76)     4:20.20 (32.92)
        4:53.00 (32.80)     5:23.96 (30.96)                                        
 24 Clemons, Jacob T          16 Barracudas-SE        5:10.53    5:25.64  
                  28.79     1:00.32 (31.53)     1:33.30 (32.98)     2:06.72 (33.42)
        2:39.58 (32.86)     3:13.03 (33.45)     3:46.62 (33.59)     4:19.69 (33.07)
        4:53.56 (33.87)     5:25.64 (32.08)                                        
 25 Smith, Sean C             14 TYDE-NC                   NT    5:26.45  
                  29.54     1:02.52 (32.98)     1:35.96 (33.44)     2:09.18 (33.22)
        2:42.26 (33.08)     3:15.69 (33.43)     3:48.60 (32.91)     4:21.96 (33.36)
        4:54.90 (32.94)     5:26.45 (31.55)                                        
 26 Graham, Sam M             16 TYDE-NC              5:08.15    5:27.51  
                  29.01     1:00.69 (31.68)     1:33.32 (32.63)     2:06.72 (33.40)
        2:40.02 (33.30)     3:13.68 (33.66)     3:47.17 (33.49)     4:21.02 (33.85)
        4:54.54 (33.52)     5:27.51 (32.97)                                        
 27 Moseley, Sawyer G         16 HPSC-NC              5:06.31    5:27.77  
                  27.99       59.53 (31.54)     1:31.57 (32.04)     2:05.06 (33.49)
        2:38.35 (33.29)     3:13.17 (34.82)     3:47.10 (33.93)     4:21.10 (34.00)
        4:54.72 (33.62)     5:27.77 (33.05)                                        
 28 Peterson, Ben E           14 SGSA-NC              5:33.72    5:27.83  
                  28.84     1:01.64 (32.80)     1:35.18 (33.54)     2:08.78 (33.60)
        2:42.62 (33.84)     3:16.44 (33.82)     3:49.90 (33.46)     4:22.93 (33.03)
        4:56.18 (33.25)     5:27.83 (31.65)                                        
 29 Farabow, Brooks S         15 SGSA-NC              5:40.39    5:30.26  
                  29.69     1:03.21 (33.52)     1:37.03 (33.82)     2:11.26 (34.23)
        2:46.04 (34.78)     3:19.90 (33.86)     3:53.41 (33.51)     4:26.91 (33.50)
        4:59.85 (32.94)     5:30.26 (30.41)                                        
 30 Kilmurry, Garrett J       15 NMA-NC               5:25.88    5:31.08  
                  30.17     1:03.74 (33.57)     1:37.79 (34.05)     2:11.59 (33.80)
        2:45.48 (33.89)     3:19.66 (34.18)     3:52.93 (33.27)     4:25.84 (32.91)
        4:58.72 (32.88)     5:31.08 (32.36)                                        
 31 Maycock, Julian L         14 SGSA-NC              5:33.00    5:33.79  
                  29.57     1:02.13 (32.56)     1:36.21 (34.08)     2:10.42 (34.21)
        2:44.39 (33.97)     3:18.21 (33.82)     3:51.86 (33.65)     4:26.03 (34.17)
        4:59.91 (33.88)     5:33.79 (33.88)                                        
 32 Hering, Flinn M           14 SGSA-NC              5:25.29    5:35.83  
                  29.78     1:03.03 (33.25)     1:37.24 (34.21)     2:11.53 (34.29)
        2:46.05 (34.52)     3:20.53 (34.48)     3:55.33 (34.80)     4:29.44 (34.11)
        5:03.08 (33.64)     5:35.83 (32.75)                                        
 33 Prestwood, Brendan J      17 TYDE-NC              5:22.64    5:36.69  
                  28.79     1:00.66 (31.87)     1:34.23 (33.57)     2:08.68 (34.45)
        2:42.85 (34.17)     3:17.31 (34.46)     3:52.05 (34.74)     4:27.74 (35.69)
        5:02.82 (35.08)     5:36.69 (33.87)                                        
 34 Eppinger, Tate C          15 CAT-NC               5:38.79    5:36.89  
                  29.34     1:03.57 (34.23)     1:38.27 (34.70)     2:13.25 (34.98)
        2:48.83 (35.58)     3:22.91 (34.08)     3:57.34 (34.43)     4:31.59 (34.25)
        5:04.94 (33.35)     5:36.89 (31.95)                                        
 35 Husketh, Dalton L         14 CAT-NC               5:45.26    5:36.99  
                  29.22     1:02.10 (32.88)     1:36.89 (34.79)     2:12.25 (35.36)
        2:46.65 (34.40)     3:21.47 (34.82)     3:55.98 (34.51)     4:30.97 (34.99)
        5:05.06 (34.09)     5:36.99 (31.93)                                        
 36 Horn, Michael R           17 NMA-NC               5:27.74    5:38.06  
                  30.39     1:04.43 (34.04)     1:38.31 (33.88)     2:12.56 (34.25)
        2:47.41 (34.85)     3:21.69 (34.28)     3:55.62 (33.93)     4:30.49 (34.87)
        5:04.84 (34.35)     5:38.06 (33.22)                                        
 37 Fore, Daniel G            13 TYDE-NC              5:38.04    5:39.10  
                  30.27     1:03.94 (33.67)     1:38.27 (34.33)     2:12.24 (33.97)
        2:46.64 (34.40)     3:21.05 (34.41)     3:55.48 (34.43)     4:31.00 (35.52)
        5:05.71 (34.71)     5:39.10 (33.39)                                        
 38 Smelzer, Baxter B         14 SGSA-NC              5:50.53    5:40.79  
                  29.05     1:01.66 (32.61)     1:35.49 (33.83)     2:09.70 (34.21)
        2:44.64 (34.94)     3:19.89 (35.25)     3:55.50 (35.61)     4:31.34 (35.84)
        5:07.31 (35.97)     5:40.79 (33.48)                                        
 39 Archer, Nathan A          14 CAT-NC               5:45.11    5:45.56  
                  30.27     1:03.81 (33.54)     1:39.10 (35.29)     2:14.39 (35.29)
        2:50.10 (35.71)     3:26.28 (36.18)     4:02.24 (35.96)     4:38.25 (36.01)
        5:13.83 (35.58)     5:45.56 (31.73)                                        
 40 Kelly, Patrick R          16 NMA-NC               5:37.61    5:51.18  
                  30.00     1:04.27 (34.27)     1:39.85 (35.58)     2:16.68 (36.83)
        2:53.37 (36.69)     3:29.53 (36.16)     4:06.18 (36.65)     4:42.39 (36.21)
        5:18.26 (35.87)     5:51.18 (32.92)                                        
 41 Roberts, Nicholas S       13 CAT-NC               5:46.08    6:00.90  
                  30.90     1:06.04 (35.14)     1:42.43 (36.39)     2:18.97 (36.54)
        2:55.49 (36.52)     3:33.32 (37.83)     4:11.31 (37.99)     4:48.55 (37.24)
        5:25.04 (36.49)     6:00.90 (35.86)                                        
 42 Pletzke, Harrison J       17 CAT-NC               5:45.00    6:01.79  
                  29.68     1:04.33 (34.65)     1:40.20 (35.87)     2:17.05 (36.85)
        2:54.97 (37.92)     3:32.03 (37.06)     4:09.72 (37.69)     4:47.65 (37.93)
        5:25.12 (37.47)     6:01.79 (36.67)                                        
 43 Shank, Hudson T           14 WA-NC                6:09.04    6:05.94  
                  31.32     1:06.63 (35.31)     1:43.75 (37.12)     2:21.45 (37.70)
        2:59.13 (37.68)     3:37.16 (38.03)     4:15.09 (37.93)     4:52.52 (37.43)
        5:30.11 (37.59)     6:05.94 (35.83)                                        
 44 Teague, Blake B           16 WA-NC                5:48.35    6:09.50  
                  32.65     1:09.95 (37.30)     1:47.72 (37.77)     2:25.18 (37.46)
        3:02.56 (37.38)     3:40.39 (37.83)     4:17.85 (37.46)     4:54.92 (37.07)
        5:32.86 (37.94)     6:09.50 (36.64)                                        
 45 Glebus, Chris P           13 SGSA-NC              6:07.38    6:23.72  
                  34.03     1:12.39 (38.36)     1:52.06 (39.67)     2:31.27 (39.21)
        3:10.95 (39.68)     3:50.38 (39.43)     4:29.66 (39.28)     5:08.93 (39.27)
        5:47.24 (38.31)     6:23.72 (36.48)                                        
 46 Hall, Spencer M           13 HPSC-NC              6:30.42    6:32.89  
                  33.77     1:12.02 (38.25)     1:49.83 (37.81)     2:29.11 (39.28)
        3:09.97 (40.86)     3:50.53 (40.56)     4:31.37 (40.84)     5:12.37 (41.00)
        5:53.28 (40.91)     6:32.89 (39.61)                                        
 
Event 59  Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Perdue, Katherine D       10 TYDE-NC              1:28.23    1:26.20  
                  39.04     1:26.20 (47.16)                                        
  2 Mihaly, Chloe C           10 CAT-NC               1:31.29    1:28.23  
                  40.48     1:28.23 (47.75)                                        
  3 Spreitzer, Aubree K       10 CAT-NC               1:27.88    1:30.53  
                  39.59     1:30.53 (50.94)                                        
  4 Thornburg, Sophie J        9 CAT-NC               1:45.00    1:35.16  
                  42.49     1:35.16 (52.67)                                        
  5 Schonwalder, Olivia J     10 CAT-NC               2:16.57    1:42.70  
                  48.50     1:42.70 (54.20)                                        
  6 Najera, Aileen F           9 HPSC-NC              1:47.39    1:49.50  
                  48.07   1:49.50 (1:01.43)                                        
  7 Yorkery, Cadence A         9 CAT-NC               1:53.42    1:50.22  
                  51.82     1:50.22 (58.40)                                        
  8 Grau, Taylor M             8 CAT-NC               2:04.80    1:52.46  
                  51.85   1:52.46 (1:00.61)                                        
  9 Breen, Hannah M           10 CAT-NC               2:02.00    2:00.95  
                  55.35   2:00.95 (1:05.60)                                        
 10 Kryzalka, Ally J           9 NMA-NC                    NT    2:07.29  
                1:00.55   2:07.29 (1:06.74)                                        
 -- LaRue, Bailey A            9 HPSC-NC                   NT         DQ  
                  50.41        DQ (1:03.19)                                        
 -- Pagano, Emily J           10 NMA-NC                    NT         DQ  
                1:12.83        DQ (1:23.28)                                        
 
Event 60  Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Frondoza, Ethan R         10 TYDE-NC              1:11.40    1:12.40  
                  34.01     1:12.40 (38.39)                                        
  2 Trowbridge, J.T. M        10 TYDE-NC              1:28.46    1:29.66  
                  39.91     1:29.66 (49.75)                                        
  3 Mihaly, Lysander S         8 CAT-NC               1:30.05    1:34.68  
                  44.34     1:34.68 (50.34)                                        
  4 Stieber, Jack R           10 TYDE-NC              1:43.55    1:42.16  
                  43.01     1:42.16 (59.15)                                        
  5 Lewek, Cole M             10 CAT-NC               1:54.00    1:50.76  
                  51.05     1:50.76 (59.71)                                        
  6 Gaillard, Parker J         9 TYDE-NC              1:57.69    1:55.35  
 
Event 61  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Carrier, Daniella I       12 Barracudas-SE        1:08.62    1:04.49  
                  30.14     1:04.49 (34.35)                                        
  2 Marley, Jordan B          12 CAT-NC               1:06.06    1:04.65  
                  30.05     1:04.65 (34.60)                                        
  3 Falise, Grace E           12 CAT-NC               1:11.55    1:10.70  
                  31.34     1:10.70 (39.36)                                        
  4 Husketh, Sabrina R        11 CAT-NC               1:21.92    1:14.42  
                  34.89     1:14.42 (39.53)                                        
  5 Copeland, Addison O       11 TYDE-NC              1:17.25    1:14.98  
                  33.80     1:14.98 (41.18)                                        
  6 Skvoretz, Sydney          12 NMA-NC               1:15.25    1:15.17  
                  35.79     1:15.17 (39.38)                                        
  7 Lipscomb, Clara E         12 Barracudas-SE        1:12.99    1:16.04  
                  35.89     1:16.04 (40.15)                                        
  8 Post, Allie Maria M       11 TYDE-NC              1:20.96    1:20.50  
                  37.46     1:20.50 (43.04)                                        
  9 Neri, Isabella C          12 NMA-NC               1:22.72    1:20.72  
                  36.48     1:20.72 (44.24)                                        
 10 White, Brea O             11 HPSC-NC              1:30.93    1:27.18  
                  40.88     1:27.18 (46.30)                                        
 11 Kennedy, Katie K          11 TYDE-NC                   NT    1:28.46  
                  40.19     1:28.46 (48.27)                                        
 12 Connelly, Brooke A        12 NMA-NC               1:27.74    1:29.08  
                  41.82     1:29.08 (47.26)                                        
 13 Cook, Greyson D           11 HPSC-NC              1:37.94    1:32.01  
                  41.40     1:32.01 (50.61)                                        
 14 Kelley, Aubrey L          11 NMA-NC               1:40.46    1:33.54  
                  43.32     1:33.54 (50.22)                                        
 15 Steele, Ava C             11 TYDE-NC              1:36.73    1:34.71  
                  43.45     1:34.71 (51.26)                                        
 16 Tierney, Caitlin E        12 NMA-NC               1:35.35    1:35.62  
                  44.04     1:35.62 (51.58)                                        
 17 Fitzgerald, Emily R       12 CAT-NC               1:30.94    1:36.00  
                  43.60     1:36.00 (52.40)                                        
 18 McDonald, Anna G          11 TYDE-NC                   NT    1:40.57  
                  44.31     1:40.57 (56.26)                                        
 19 Guckian, Scarlett E       12 CAT-NC               1:55.00    1:44.23  
                  45.56     1:44.23 (58.67)                                        
 20 Ades, Rachael D           11 CAT-NC               1:45.09    1:47.92  
                  51.03     1:47.92 (56.89)                                        
 
Event 62  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Edwards, Jonathan P       12 HPSC-NC              1:03.01    1:03.12  
                  29.07     1:03.12 (34.05)                                        
  2 Halicigil, Baran          12 TYDE-NC              1:12.28    1:08.96  
                  31.26     1:08.96 (37.70)                                        
  3 Schonwalder, Otto L       12 CAT-NC               1:14.91    1:12.96  
                  33.62     1:12.96 (39.34)                                        
  4 Kordamiri, Arshaam        12 Barracudas-SE        1:19.30    1:15.00  
                  35.52     1:15.00 (39.48)                                        
  5 Cridlebaugh, Rowan P      11 HPSC-NC              1:22.82    1:16.78  
                  36.41     1:16.78 (40.37)                                        
  6 Schilling, Christopher A  11 SGSA-NC              1:21.85    1:19.90  
                  36.72     1:19.90 (43.18)                                        
  7 Long, Jackson L           12 NMA-NC                    NT    1:22.19  
                  39.06     1:22.19 (43.13)                                        
  8 Petruzzi, Erik E          11 TYDE-NC              1:17.77    1:22.61  
                  38.15     1:22.61 (44.46)                                        
  9 Huff, Jackson P           11 TYDE-NC              1:52.71    1:25.09  
                  39.13     1:25.09 (45.96)                                        
 10 Ritchey, David P          11 CAT-NC               1:33.41    1:38.05  
                  45.65     1:38.05 (52.40)                                        
 -- Leckinger, Ben T          11 NMA-NC               1:16.76         DQ  
 
Event 63  Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Serang, Lulu A            10 TYDE-NC                38.95      36.51  
  2 Perdue, Katherine D       10 TYDE-NC                37.88      36.98  
  3 Nannucci, Bianca B         9 SGSA-NC                40.80      38.16  
  4 Mihaly, Chloe C           10 CAT-NC                 38.78      39.29  
  5 Spreitzer, Aubree K       10 CAT-NC                 40.06      40.87  
  6 Yanni, Caroline M         10 NMA-NC                 41.13      41.78  
  7 Doyle, Eva                10 HPSC-NC                45.49      42.35  
  8 Thornburg, Sophie J        9 CAT-NC                 41.39      42.76  
  9 Schrock, Anna K           10 WA-NC                  46.09      42.93  
 10 Schilling, Abigail R       9 SGSA-NC                41.89      43.08  
 11 Guo, Maggie Y              9 TYDE-NC                   NT      44.66  
 12 Bales, Morgan E            9 SGSA-NC                42.97      45.53  
 13 Schonwalder, Olivia J     10 CAT-NC                 46.22      45.60  
 14 Yorkery, Cadence A         9 CAT-NC                 46.75      45.89  
 15 Higgins, Evie C            9 SGSA-NC                48.53      46.05  
 16 Breen, Hannah M           10 CAT-NC                 44.59      46.42  
 17 Najera, Lindsay L          7 HPSC-NC                46.23      48.57  
 18 Vest, Sadie A              9 SGSA-NC                54.21      49.05  
 19 LaRue, Bailey A            9 HPSC-NC                50.49      49.49  
 20 Najera, Aileen F           9 HPSC-NC                46.52      49.68  
 21 Coffman, Marjorie C        9 NMA-NC                 52.08      49.84  
 22 Testa, Maddie C            9 SGSA-NC                   NT      50.32  
 23 Grove, Tinsley T           9 SGSA-NC                52.31      50.91  
 24 Thornton, Braedy A         9 SGSA-NC                56.54      50.92  
 25 Kryzalka, Ally J           9 NMA-NC                    NT      51.38  
 26 Goin, Ella R              10 CAT-NC                 58.00      52.53  
 27 Owens, Avery M             7 CAT-NC                 54.84      58.63  
 28 Ritchey, Natalie S         8 CAT-NC               1:07.00      59.49  
 29 Weaver, Erin R             6 CAT-NC               1:05.16    1:01.42  
 30 Pagano, Emily J           10 NMA-NC               1:03.00    1:01.90  
 -- Grau, Taylor M             8 CAT-NC                 49.34         DQ  
 -- Stark, Madeleine K        10 TYDE-NC                40.25         DQ  
 -- Irvin, Isobel L            9 TYDE-NC                43.90         DQ  
 -- Buckel, Kacy K             7 CAT-NC               1:17.00         DQ  
 
Event 64  Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Trowbridge, J.T. M        10 TYDE-NC                35.02      35.16  
  2 Smelzer, Albert M         10 SGSA-NC                38.07      35.68  
  3 Gould, Justin P           10 NMA-NC                 37.13      37.24  
  4 Guthrie, Reade A           8 SGSA-NC                38.67      38.30  
  5 Piner, Killian M           9 SGSA-NC                42.60      40.36  
  6 Stieber, Jack R           10 TYDE-NC                41.80      42.31  
  7 Splawski, Peyton C        10 SGSA-NC                42.52      42.66  
  8 Mihaly, Lysander S         8 CAT-NC                 43.89      43.55  
  9 Naing, Phyo T             10 SGSA-NC                57.53      43.91  
 10 Kelley, Keegan M           8 NMA-NC                 43.84      44.45  
 11 Christensen, Matias M     10 SGSA-NC                41.81      44.48  
 12 Petruzzi, Cooper J         9 TYDE-NC                45.81      44.86  
 13 Hubbard, Taber P          10 TYDE-NC                47.84      45.72  
 14 Gentry, Jeffery C         10 SGSA-NC                45.12      46.75  
 15 Papaioannou, Stefanos      8 TYDE-NC                43.44      46.87  
 16 Lewek, Cole M             10 CAT-NC                 47.16      47.12  
 17 Gaillard, Parker J         9 TYDE-NC                52.42      49.02  
 18 Omohundro, Oliver S        9 SGSA-NC                55.56      53.67  
 19 Sandor, J.E. E             8 CAT-NC               1:12.00      59.37  
 20 Hillygus, Jake D           9 CAT-NC               1:11.50    1:00.70  
 21 Vasconcelos, Rafael M      9 NMA-NC                 57.32    1:08.99  
 22 Hernik-Bar, Gal            7 CAT-NC               1:09.09    1:09.77  
 23 Grau, Jackson J            6 CAT-NC               1:14.43    1:14.74  
 24 Kemp, Landon I             7 CAT-NC               1:22.00    1:22.42  
 -- Abraham, Luke D            9 SGSA-NC                54.02         DQ  
 -- Watson, Ian A             10 NMA-NC                 48.85         DQ  
 -- He, Brian R                9 CAT-NC                 55.50         DQ  
 
Event 65  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fox, Caroline E           12 SGSA-NC                34.16      31.85  
  2 Carrier, Daniella I       12 Barracudas-SE          32.96      31.93  
  3 Wiles, Morgan E           12 TYDE-NC                32.67      31.95  
  4 Frondoza, Audrey R        12 TYDE-NC                32.87      32.91  
  5 Solvason, Anna            12 NMA-NC                 33.12      34.65  
  6 Gordon, Noel C            12 Barracudas-SE          36.94      34.82  
  7 Skvoretz, Sydney          12 NMA-NC                 33.16      34.87  
  8 Tilley, Caroline L        11 SGSA-NC                34.88      35.04  
  9 Brechko, Elena D          12 TYDE-NC                   NT      36.12  
 10 High, MaryDasher D        11 TYDE-NC                37.85      36.36  
 11 Kordamiri, Armita         12 Barracudas-SE          38.37      36.58  
 12 Connelly, Brooke A        12 NMA-NC                 38.60      37.15  
 13 Copeland, Addison O       11 TYDE-NC                37.40      37.21  
 14 McDonald, Anna G          11 TYDE-NC                37.84      37.68  
 15 Van Noy, Jaylin L         12 TYDE-NC                36.42      37.78  
 16 Fitzgerald, Emily R       12 CAT-NC                 37.78      37.81  
 17 Kennedy, Katie K          11 TYDE-NC                37.69      38.53  
 18 Cook, Greyson D           11 HPSC-NC                37.61      38.64  
 19 Morisset, Karina M        12 NMA-NC                 38.19      38.65  
 20 Yonce, Claire E           11 SGSA-NC                38.39      38.82  
 21 Post, Allie Maria M       11 TYDE-NC                41.22      39.04  
 22 Kelley, Aubrey L          11 NMA-NC                 38.54      39.18  
 23 Walsh, Ayden E            11 SGSA-NC                38.93      39.56  
 24 White, Brea O             11 HPSC-NC                39.10      39.96  
 25 Farris, Addison C         11 SGSA-NC                41.43      41.02  
 26 Lewis, Kaitlyn C          11 SGSA-NC                43.50      41.54  
 27 Ades, Rachael D           11 CAT-NC                 44.16      42.07  
 28 Sizemore, Lauren D        11 HPSC-NC                   NT      42.21  
 29 Guckian, Scarlett E       12 CAT-NC                 42.00      43.28  
 30 Dube, Lucy C              12 SGSA-NC                48.11      47.20  
 31 Hill, Kaileigh A          11 CAT-NC                 46.72      47.68  
 -- Ezerman, Alena M          11 SGSA-NC                   NT         DQ  
 
Event 66  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Edwards, Jonathan P       12 HPSC-NC                30.76      30.21  
  2 Holian, Tanner J          12 SGSA-NC                33.46      32.00  
  3 Cridlebaugh, Rowan P      11 HPSC-NC                35.18      33.62  
  4 Lipscomb, Boaz B          12 Barracudas-SE          36.35      33.70  
  5 Schilling, Christopher A  11 SGSA-NC                33.06      34.38  
  6 Solvason, Connor C        12 NMA-NC                 34.72      34.78  
  7 Kordamiri, Arshaam        12 Barracudas-SE          36.17      34.82  
  8 Pritchard, Ben A          12 CAT-NC                 34.40      35.58  
  9 Long, Jackson L           12 NMA-NC                 33.77      36.51  
 10 Huff, Jackson P           11 TYDE-NC                36.72      36.63  
 11 Valliere, Benjamin P      11 TYDE-NC                41.64      37.33  
 12 Papaioannou, Christos     12 TYDE-NC                38.75      37.93  
 13 Leckinger, Ben T          11 NMA-NC                 37.30      38.65  
 14 Ritchey, David P          11 CAT-NC                 38.34      39.11  
 15 Sirgany, Ben C            11 CAT-NC                 48.35      43.68  
 16 Turner, Grant T           11 TYDE-NC                44.20      44.01  
 
Event 67  Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Grau, Taylor M             8 CAT-NC                 26.31      26.10  
  2 Ritchey, Natalie S         8 CAT-NC                 30.06      28.27  
  3 Ashcraft, McKenzie I       8 NMA-NC                 31.40      28.62  
  4 Rodriguez, Melina M        7 CAT-NC                 32.03      31.96  
  5 Owens, Avery M             7 CAT-NC                 32.88      34.23  
  6 Kharchenko, Sofia E        7 SGSA-NC                   NT      34.58  
 -- Buckel, Kacy K             7 CAT-NC                 40.00         DQ  
 -- Weaver, Erin R             6 CAT-NC                 39.00         DQ  
 -- Beattie, Caitlyn L         6 SGSA-NC                   NT         DQ  
 -- Ritchey, Jocelyn J         6 CAT-NC                 41.00         DQ  
 -- Sandor, Milly A            6 CAT-NC                 45.00         DQ  
 
Event 68  Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kelley, Keegan M           8 NMA-NC                 24.59      21.31  
  2 Papaioannou, Stefanos      8 TYDE-NC                25.15      23.72  
  3 Meck, Wyatt D              8 SGSA-NC                   NT      31.60  
  4 Hernik-Bar, Gal            7 CAT-NC                 39.31      35.47  
 -- Kemp, Landon I             7 CAT-NC                 38.00         DQ  
 -- Sandor, J.E. E             8 CAT-NC                 30.00         DQ  
 -- Grau, Jackson J            6 CAT-NC                 44.44         DQ  
 -- Burghart, Jax E            8 SGSA-NC                37.11         DQ  
 -- Young, Tanner C            8 SGSA-NC                   NT         DQ  
 -- Abraham, Carter J          6 SGSA-NC                   NT         DQ  
 -- Coltrane, Chasen A         8 SGSA-NC                34.41         DQ  
 
Event 69  Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Serang, Lulu A            10 TYDE-NC              1:34.02    1:30.25  
                  43.50     1:30.25 (46.75)                                        
  2 Stark, Madeleine K        10 TYDE-NC                   NT    1:35.74  
                  44.49     1:35.74 (51.25)                                        
  3 Schwartz, Alden K          9 NMA-NC               2:00.00    1:43.67  
                  48.62     1:43.67 (55.05)                                        
  4 Schonwalder, Olivia J     10 CAT-NC               1:43.37    1:45.38  
                  49.52     1:45.38 (55.86)                                        
  5 Irvin, Isobel L            9 TYDE-NC              1:46.87    1:45.72  
                  49.17     1:45.72 (56.55)                                        
  6 Bales, Morgan E            9 SGSA-NC                   NT    1:48.00  
                  52.70     1:48.00 (55.30)                                        
  7 Spreitzer, Aubree K       10 CAT-NC               1:55.40    1:49.64  
                  52.28     1:49.64 (57.36)                                        
  8 Breen, Hannah M           10 CAT-NC               1:55.62    1:51.83  
                  53.62     1:51.83 (58.21)                                        
  9 Doyle, Eva                10 HPSC-NC              1:49.16    1:52.64  
                  53.30     1:52.64 (59.34)                                        
 10 Schilling, Abigail R       9 SGSA-NC              1:55.49    1:53.37  
                  53.40     1:53.37 (59.97)                                        
 11 Thornburg, Sophie J        9 CAT-NC               1:56.25    1:54.21  
                  54.30     1:54.21 (59.91)                                        
 12 Yorkery, Cadence A         9 CAT-NC               2:02.13    1:54.95  
                  55.31     1:54.95 (59.64)                                        
 13 Guo, Maggie Y              9 TYDE-NC                   NT    1:58.39  
                  55.92   1:58.39 (1:02.47)                                        
 14 Coffman, Marjorie C        9 NMA-NC               2:13.92    1:59.07  
                  56.14   1:59.07 (1:02.93)                                        
 15 Thornton, Braedy A         9 SGSA-NC              2:30.50    2:02.27  
                  59.55   2:02.27 (1:02.72)                                        
 16 Grove, Tinsley T           9 SGSA-NC                   NT    2:02.47  
                  57.29   2:02.47 (1:05.18)                                        
 17 Najera, Lindsay L          7 HPSC-NC              2:18.99    2:03.98  
                  59.83   2:03.98 (1:04.15)                                        
 18 Yanni, Caroline M         10 NMA-NC               1:50.38    2:06.06  
                1:00.67   2:06.06 (1:05.39)                                        
 19 Kryzalka, Ally J           9 NMA-NC               2:14.75    2:18.06  
                1:05.70   2:18.06 (1:12.36)                                        
 20 McCarthy, Dakota A        10 NMA-NC               2:15.83    2:28.89  
                1:09.95   2:28.89 (1:18.94)                                        
 -- Najera, Aileen F           9 HPSC-NC              1:50.34         DQ  
                  52.32        DQ (1:03.34)                                        
 -- Nannucci, Bianca B         9 SGSA-NC                   NT         DQ  
                  45.71          DQ (51.56)                                        
 -- Schrock, Anna K           10 WA-NC                     NT         DQ  
                  51.39          DQ (54.59)                                        
 
Event 70  Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Frondoza, Ethan R         10 TYDE-NC              1:26.17    1:25.45  
                  40.47     1:25.45 (44.98)                                        
  2 Splawski, Peyton C        10 SGSA-NC              1:34.76    1:33.52  
                  43.86     1:33.52 (49.66)                                        
  3 Mihaly, Lysander S         8 CAT-NC               1:34.61    1:35.75  
                  47.54     1:35.75 (48.21)                                        
  4 Smelzer, Albert M         10 SGSA-NC              2:01.54    1:39.63  
                  47.53     1:39.63 (52.10)                                        
  5 Hubbard, Taber P          10 TYDE-NC                   NT    1:40.14  
                  46.42     1:40.14 (53.72)                                        
  6 Gould, Justin P           10 NMA-NC               1:40.33    1:41.36  
                  47.90     1:41.36 (53.46)                                        
  7 Petruzzi, Cooper J         9 TYDE-NC              1:43.00    1:43.61  
                  47.79     1:43.61 (55.82)                                        
  8 Kelley, Keegan M           8 NMA-NC               1:46.27    1:47.34  
                  50.21     1:47.34 (57.13)                                        
  9 Watson, Ian A             10 NMA-NC               2:10.97    1:52.11  
                  54.08     1:52.11 (58.03)                                        
 10 Lewek, Cole M             10 CAT-NC               1:53.17    1:56.43  
                  54.72   1:56.43 (1:01.71)                                        
 11 Naing, Phyo T             10 SGSA-NC                   NT    1:59.73  
                  55.18   1:59.73 (1:04.55)                                        
 12 Christensen, Matias M     10 SGSA-NC              2:03.13    2:11.02  
                1:02.25   2:11.02 (1:08.77)                                        
 13 He, Brian R                9 CAT-NC               2:30.00    2:24.41  
 
Event 71  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gordon, Noel C            12 Barracudas-SE        1:16.24    1:15.63  
                  37.03     1:15.63 (38.60)                                        
  2 Carrier, Daniella I       12 Barracudas-SE        1:20.39    1:17.63  
                  36.18     1:17.63 (41.45)                                        
  3 Sept, Margaret E          12 CAT-NC               1:15.89    1:17.67  
                  37.45     1:17.67 (40.22)                                        
  4 Kordamiri, Armita         12 Barracudas-SE        1:22.20    1:19.88  
                  37.41     1:19.88 (42.47)                                        
  5 Fox, Caroline E           12 SGSA-NC              1:24.69    1:20.59  
                  39.38     1:20.59 (41.21)                                        
  6 Astilla, Ava M            12 CAT-NC               1:20.84    1:21.44  
                  38.37     1:21.44 (43.07)                                        
  7 Frondoza, Audrey R        12 TYDE-NC              1:24.87    1:23.11  
                  38.63     1:23.11 (44.48)                                        
  8 Lipscomb, Clara E         12 Barracudas-SE        1:22.78    1:27.10  
                  42.17     1:27.10 (44.93)                                        
  9 Brechko, Elena D          12 TYDE-NC              1:33.13    1:28.62  
                  40.72     1:28.62 (47.90)                                        
 10 Skvoretz, Sydney          12 NMA-NC               1:32.11    1:29.90  
                  42.93     1:29.90 (46.97)                                        
 11 Yonce, Claire E           11 SGSA-NC              1:32.07    1:31.22  
                  42.94     1:31.22 (48.28)                                        
 12 Kelley, Aubrey L          11 NMA-NC               1:35.22    1:32.77  
                  43.90     1:32.77 (48.87)                                        
 13 Morisset, Karina M        12 NMA-NC               1:33.71    1:34.26  
                  44.47     1:34.26 (49.79)                                        
 14 Steele, Ava C             11 TYDE-NC              1:35.08    1:34.77  
                  43.98     1:34.77 (50.79)                                        
 15 Kennedy, Katie K          11 TYDE-NC              1:37.32    1:35.50  
                  46.66     1:35.50 (48.84)                                        
 16 Tilley, Caroline L        11 SGSA-NC                   NT    1:37.17  
                  45.37     1:37.17 (51.80)                                        
 17 McDonald, Anna G          11 TYDE-NC              1:47.51    1:38.51  
                  46.40     1:38.51 (52.11)                                        
 18 Neri, Isabella C          12 NMA-NC               1:35.93    1:38.52  
                  46.77     1:38.52 (51.75)                                        
 18 Post, Allie Maria M       11 TYDE-NC              1:41.61    1:38.52  
                  46.66     1:38.52 (51.86)                                        
 20 Tierney, Caitlin E        12 NMA-NC               1:34.35    1:39.14  
                  46.31     1:39.14 (52.83)                                        
 21 Walsh, Ayden E            11 SGSA-NC              1:41.33    1:40.15  
                  46.94     1:40.15 (53.21)                                        
 22 Guckian, Scarlett E       12 CAT-NC               1:41.50    1:41.15  
                  47.59     1:41.15 (53.56)                                        
 23 Fitzgerald, Emily R       12 CAT-NC               1:46.71    1:41.77  
                  48.56     1:41.77 (53.21)                                        
 24 Sizemore, Lauren D        11 HPSC-NC              1:42.80    1:42.30  
                  48.95     1:42.30 (53.35)                                        
 25 Farris, Addison C         11 SGSA-NC                   NT    1:44.67  
                  50.79     1:44.67 (53.88)                                        
 26 Ades, Rachael D           11 CAT-NC               1:44.60    1:45.28  
                  50.93     1:45.28 (54.35)                                        
 27 White, Brea O             11 HPSC-NC              1:59.24    1:45.31  
                  49.04     1:45.31 (56.27)                                        
 28 Dube, Lucy C              12 SGSA-NC                   NT    1:47.56  
                  50.01     1:47.56 (57.55)                                        
 29 Lewis, Kaitlyn C          11 SGSA-NC                   NT    1:48.96  
                  50.91     1:48.96 (58.05)                                        
 30 Hill, Kaileigh A          11 CAT-NC               2:10.06    2:06.62  
                  58.93   2:06.62 (1:07.69)                                        
 -- Van Noy, Jaylin L         12 TYDE-NC              1:46.53         DQ  
                  51.07          DQ (57.79)                                        
 
Event 72  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Roberts, Topher S         11 CAT-NC               1:16.55    1:16.92  
                  36.34     1:16.92 (40.58)                                        
  2 Petruzzi, Erik E          11 TYDE-NC              1:17.11    1:18.21  
                  37.94     1:18.21 (40.27)                                        
  3 Edwards, Jonathan P       12 HPSC-NC              1:25.55    1:20.62  
                  38.05     1:20.62 (42.57)                                        
  4 Cridlebaugh, Rowan P      11 HPSC-NC              1:22.61    1:21.13  
                  38.52     1:21.13 (42.61)                                        
  5 Lipscomb, Boaz B          12 Barracudas-SE        1:21.14    1:22.10  
                  37.98     1:22.10 (44.12)                                        
  6 Holian, Tanner J          12 SGSA-NC              1:33.34    1:24.03  
                  39.38     1:24.03 (44.65)                                        
  7 Papaioannou, Christos     12 TYDE-NC              1:25.03    1:27.17  
                  41.16     1:27.17 (46.01)                                        
  8 Leckinger, Ben T          11 NMA-NC               1:31.42    1:29.46  
                  42.32     1:29.46 (47.14)                                        
  9 Valliere, Benjamin P      11 TYDE-NC              1:34.32    1:30.43  
                  42.91     1:30.43 (47.52)                                        
 10 Ritchey, David P          11 CAT-NC               1:29.95    1:35.57  
                  45.22     1:35.57 (50.35)                                        
 11 Turner, Grant T           11 TYDE-NC              1:35.40    1:38.52  
                  45.49     1:38.52 (53.03)                                        
 12 Sirgany, Ben C            11 CAT-NC               2:12.49    2:02.54  
                  57.70   2:02.54 (1:04.84)                                        
 
Event 73  Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Najera, Lindsay L          7 HPSC-NC                18.37      18.51  
  2 Grau, Taylor M             8 CAT-NC                 18.04      18.87  
  3 Ashcraft, McKenzie I       8 NMA-NC                 19.99      19.41  
  4 Buckel, Kacy K             7 CAT-NC                 30.00      20.46  
  5 Kharchenko, Sofia E        7 SGSA-NC                   NT      21.86  
  6 Rodriguez, Melina M        7 CAT-NC                 24.72      24.56  
  7 Owens, Avery M             7 CAT-NC                 22.92      24.69  
  8 Ritchey, Natalie S         8 CAT-NC                 26.45      25.97  
  9 Weaver, Erin R             6 CAT-NC                 29.48      26.05  
 10 Beattie, Caitlyn L         6 SGSA-NC                   NT      26.40  
 11 Ritchey, Jocelyn J         6 CAT-NC                 28.84      29.66  
 12 Walsh, Allanah M           6 SGSA-NC                   NT      37.22  
 13 Sandor, Milly A            6 CAT-NC                 35.20      38.90  
 
Event 74  Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Papaioannou, Stefanos      8 TYDE-NC                19.12      17.16  
  2 Burghart, Jax E            8 SGSA-NC                18.37      17.66  
  3 Coltrane, Chasen A         8 SGSA-NC                19.81      19.00  
  4 Young, Tanner C            8 SGSA-NC                   NT      19.10  
  5 Sandor, J.E. E             8 CAT-NC                 18.51      19.82  
  6 Meck, Wyatt D              8 SGSA-NC                26.04      23.26  
  7 Abraham, Carter J          6 SGSA-NC                29.44      23.73  
  8 Kemp, Landon I             7 CAT-NC                 25.05      24.02  
  9 Grau, Jackson J            6 CAT-NC                 27.04      24.60  
 10 Hernik-Bar, Gal            7 CAT-NC                 26.42      25.79  
 
Event 75  Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Serang, Lulu A            10 TYDE-NC              1:16.59    1:10.82  
                  33.82     1:10.82 (37.00)                                        
  2 Perdue, Katherine D       10 TYDE-NC              1:13.01    1:13.61  
                  34.24     1:13.61 (39.37)                                        
  3 Stark, Madeleine K        10 TYDE-NC              1:24.41    1:14.87  
                  35.86     1:14.87 (39.01)                                        
  4 Thornburg, Sophie J        9 CAT-NC               1:15.34    1:17.73  
                  35.50     1:17.73 (42.23)                                        
  5 Schrock, Anna K           10 WA-NC                     NT    1:18.32  
                  36.80     1:18.32 (41.52)                                        
  6 Spreitzer, Aubree K       10 CAT-NC               1:13.25    1:20.30  
                  35.58     1:20.30 (44.72)                                        
  7 Nannucci, Bianca B         9 SGSA-NC                   NT    1:20.78  
                  37.82     1:20.78 (42.96)                                        
  8 Schwartz, Alden K          9 NMA-NC               1:27.31    1:23.15  
                  41.23     1:23.15 (41.92)                                        
  9 Irvin, Isobel L            9 TYDE-NC              1:26.55    1:23.92  
 10 Schilling, Abigail R       9 SGSA-NC              1:25.44    1:25.35  
                  40.94     1:25.35 (44.41)                                        
 11 Schonwalder, Olivia J     10 CAT-NC               1:28.06    1:25.36  
                  40.49     1:25.36 (44.87)                                        
 12 Najera, Aileen F           9 HPSC-NC              1:25.25    1:25.90  
                  38.35     1:25.90 (47.55)                                        
 13 LaRue, Bailey A            9 HPSC-NC              1:25.00    1:27.22  
                  40.45     1:27.22 (46.77)                                        
 14 Grove, Tinsley T           9 SGSA-NC              1:47.06    1:29.48  
                  42.31     1:29.48 (47.17)                                        
 15 Yorkery, Cadence A         9 CAT-NC               1:31.05    1:30.31  
                  43.99     1:30.31 (46.32)                                        
 16 Najera, Lindsay L          7 HPSC-NC              1:26.96    1:31.36  
 17 Higgins, Evie C            9 SGSA-NC              1:35.85    1:32.48  
                  43.55     1:32.48 (48.93)                                        
 18 Guo, Maggie Y              9 TYDE-NC                   NT    1:33.81  
 19 Breen, Hannah M           10 CAT-NC               1:29.45    1:34.11  
                  44.26     1:34.11 (49.85)                                        
 20 Bales, Morgan E            9 SGSA-NC              1:32.96    1:34.35  
                  43.07     1:34.35 (51.28)                                        
 21 Coffman, Marjorie C        9 NMA-NC               1:40.40    1:34.64  
                  44.73     1:34.64 (49.91)                                        
 22 Grau, Taylor M             8 CAT-NC               1:34.52    1:38.53  
                  46.32     1:38.53 (52.21)                                        
 23 Testa, Maddie C            9 SGSA-NC                   NT    1:40.39  
                  45.74     1:40.39 (54.65)                                        
 24 Vest, Sadie A              9 SGSA-NC              1:59.90    1:43.39  
                  48.60     1:43.39 (54.79)                                        
 25 Thornton, Braedy A         9 SGSA-NC              1:57.45    1:47.89  
                  50.49     1:47.89 (57.40)                                        
 26 Goin, Ella R              10 CAT-NC               1:30.00    1:48.67  
                  50.40     1:48.67 (58.27)                                        
 27 Owens, Avery M             7 CAT-NC               2:00.00    1:58.05  
                  55.88   1:58.05 (1:02.17)                                        
 28 McCarthy, Dakota A        10 NMA-NC               1:57.51    1:58.40  
                  57.01   1:58.40 (1:01.39)                                        
 29 Pagano, Emily J           10 NMA-NC                    NT    2:17.07  
 
Event 76  Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Frondoza, Ethan R         10 TYDE-NC              1:03.56    1:04.88  
                  30.63     1:04.88 (34.25)                                        
  2 Trowbridge, J.T. M        10 TYDE-NC              1:08.45    1:09.52  
                  33.13     1:09.52 (36.39)                                        
  3 Smelzer, Albert M         10 SGSA-NC              1:20.25    1:13.66  
                  34.50     1:13.66 (39.16)                                        
  4 Guthrie, Reade A           8 SGSA-NC              1:25.41    1:14.45  
                  35.56     1:14.45 (38.89)                                        
  5 Gould, Justin P           10 NMA-NC               1:15.04    1:17.76  
                  36.41     1:17.76 (41.35)                                        
  6 Piner, Killian M           9 SGSA-NC              1:26.38    1:18.58  
                  37.21     1:18.58 (41.37)                                        
  7 Mihaly, Lysander S         8 CAT-NC               1:13.83    1:18.80  
                  36.90     1:18.80 (41.90)                                        
  8 Stieber, Jack R           10 TYDE-NC              1:30.12    1:20.97  
                  38.47     1:20.97 (42.50)                                        
  9 Hubbard, Taber P          10 TYDE-NC                   NT    1:25.33  
                  39.59     1:25.33 (45.74)                                        
 10 Petruzzi, Cooper J         9 TYDE-NC              1:28.44    1:25.68  
                  39.71     1:25.68 (45.97)                                        
 11 Splawski, Peyton C        10 SGSA-NC              1:21.49    1:26.29  
                  41.68     1:26.29 (44.61)                                        
 12 Kelley, Keegan M           8 NMA-NC               1:24.42    1:26.77  
                  40.11     1:26.77 (46.66)                                        
 13 Lewek, Cole M             10 CAT-NC               1:23.71    1:27.01  
                  41.03     1:27.01 (45.98)                                        
 14 Watson, Ian A             10 NMA-NC               1:33.11    1:27.23  
                  41.64     1:27.23 (45.59)                                        
 15 Papaioannou, Stefanos      8 TYDE-NC              1:31.90    1:29.50  
                  41.50     1:29.50 (48.00)                                        
 16 Omohundro, Oliver S        9 SGSA-NC                   NT    1:30.71  
                  43.19     1:30.71 (47.52)                                        
 17 Coltrane, Chasen A         8 SGSA-NC              1:37.68    1:33.43  
                  43.66     1:33.43 (49.77)                                        
 18 Gentry, Jeffery C         10 SGSA-NC              1:37.55    1:34.52  
                  44.48     1:34.52 (50.04)                                        
 19 Naing, Phyo T             10 SGSA-NC                   NT    1:35.58  
                  41.60     1:35.58 (53.98)                                        
 20 Christensen, Matias M     10 SGSA-NC              1:22.31    1:38.00  
                  42.41     1:38.00 (55.59)                                        
 21 Gaillard, Parker J         9 TYDE-NC              1:33.35    1:39.54  
                  45.33     1:39.54 (54.21)                                        
 22 He, Brian R                9 CAT-NC               1:42.32    1:47.01  
 23 Abraham, Luke D            9 SGSA-NC              2:01.22    1:49.90  
                  49.33   1:49.90 (1:00.57)                                        
 24 Vasconcelos, Rafael M      9 NMA-NC               1:56.40    2:00.97  
 25 Hillygus, Jake D           9 CAT-NC               2:18.87    2:13.59  
                1:02.73   2:13.59 (1:10.86)                                        
 26 Hernik-Bar, Gal            7 CAT-NC               2:15.00    2:15.40  
 
Event 77  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Carrier, Daniella I       12 Barracudas-SE          59.66      58.19  
                  28.07       58.19 (30.12)                                        
  2 Sept, Margaret E          12 CAT-NC                 58.67      59.44  
                  28.63       59.44 (30.81)                                        
  3 Marley, Jordan B          12 CAT-NC               1:00.76    1:00.26  
                  29.00     1:00.26 (31.26)                                        
  4 Falise, Grace E           12 CAT-NC               1:01.47    1:00.83  
                  28.95     1:00.83 (31.88)                                        
  5 Solvason, Anna            12 NMA-NC               1:01.94    1:01.37  
                  29.65     1:01.37 (31.72)                                        
  6 Frondoza, Audrey R        12 TYDE-NC              1:02.60    1:01.42  
                  29.71     1:01.42 (31.71)                                        
  7 Wiles, Morgan E           12 TYDE-NC              1:02.86    1:02.53  
                  29.74     1:02.53 (32.79)                                        
  8 Gordon, Noel C            12 Barracudas-SE        1:03.90    1:03.92  
                  30.44     1:03.92 (33.48)                                        
  9 Fox, Caroline E           12 SGSA-NC              1:04.66    1:04.98  
                  30.48     1:04.98 (34.50)                                        
 10 Astilla, Ava M            12 CAT-NC               1:05.06    1:05.51  
                  31.37     1:05.51 (34.14)                                        
 11 Skvoretz, Sydney          12 NMA-NC               1:04.84    1:06.21  
                  31.85     1:06.21 (34.36)                                        
 12 Tilley, Caroline L        11 SGSA-NC              1:04.43    1:06.48  
                  32.79     1:06.48 (33.69)                                        
 13 Husketh, Sabrina R        11 CAT-NC               1:07.71    1:06.82  
                  31.66     1:06.82 (35.16)                                        
 14 High, MaryDasher D        11 TYDE-NC              1:07.59    1:07.05  
                  32.04     1:07.05 (35.01)                                        
 15 Kordamiri, Armita         12 Barracudas-SE        1:11.28    1:07.40  
                  32.47     1:07.40 (34.93)                                        
 16 Neri, Isabella C          12 NMA-NC               1:10.55    1:07.49  
                  32.58     1:07.49 (34.91)                                        
 17 Connelly, Brooke A        12 NMA-NC               1:11.55    1:08.09  
                  33.31     1:08.09 (34.78)                                        
 18 Lipscomb, Clara E         12 Barracudas-SE        1:06.98    1:09.12  
                  32.51     1:09.12 (36.61)                                        
 19 Copeland, Addison O       11 TYDE-NC              1:09.33    1:09.15  
                  32.80     1:09.15 (36.35)                                        
 20 Yonce, Claire E           11 SGSA-NC              1:11.50    1:10.10  
                  33.69     1:10.10 (36.41)                                        
 21 Brechko, Elena D          12 TYDE-NC              1:12.82    1:11.78  
                  34.28     1:11.78 (37.50)                                        
 22 Fitzgerald, Emily R       12 CAT-NC               1:11.52    1:12.81  
                  35.18     1:12.81 (37.63)                                        
 23 Post, Allie Maria M       11 TYDE-NC              1:18.78    1:13.19  
                  35.53     1:13.19 (37.66)                                        
 24 Steele, Ava C             11 TYDE-NC              1:15.53    1:14.02  
                  34.43     1:14.02 (39.59)                                        
 25 Tierney, Caitlin E        12 NMA-NC               1:12.68    1:14.67  
                  35.42     1:14.67 (39.25)                                        
 26 McDonald, Anna G          11 TYDE-NC              1:19.33    1:15.10  
                  35.39     1:15.10 (39.71)                                        
 27 White, Brea O             11 HPSC-NC              1:16.54    1:15.69  
                  34.27     1:15.69 (41.42)                                        
 28 Morisset, Karina M        12 NMA-NC               1:13.52    1:16.23  
                  35.67     1:16.23 (40.56)                                        
 29 Lewis, Kaitlyn C          11 SGSA-NC              1:18.65    1:17.17  
                  36.24     1:17.17 (40.93)                                        
 30 Cook, Greyson D           11 HPSC-NC              1:17.95    1:17.59  
                  36.06     1:17.59 (41.53)                                        
 31 Kelley, Aubrey L          11 NMA-NC               1:17.77    1:18.73  
                  36.79     1:18.73 (41.94)                                        
 32 Guckian, Scarlett E       12 CAT-NC               1:17.10    1:20.63  
                  37.51     1:20.63 (43.12)                                        
 33 Ades, Rachael D           11 CAT-NC               1:19.99    1:22.63  
                  38.83     1:22.63 (43.80)                                        
 34 Walsh, Ayden E            11 SGSA-NC              1:17.84    1:22.74  
                  37.79     1:22.74 (44.95)                                        
 35 Farris, Addison C         11 SGSA-NC              1:22.52    1:25.85  
                  41.59     1:25.85 (44.26)                                        
 36 Sizemore, Lauren D        11 HPSC-NC              1:30.27    1:28.68  
                  42.53     1:28.68 (46.15)                                        
 37 Hill, Kaileigh A          11 CAT-NC               1:27.85    1:31.48  
                  42.39     1:31.48 (49.09)                                        
 38 Dube, Lucy C              12 SGSA-NC                   NT    1:35.32  
                  44.25     1:35.32 (51.07)                                        
 39 Ezerman, Alena M          11 SGSA-NC                   NT    2:05.69  
                  57.97   2:05.69 (1:07.72)                                        
 -- Van Noy, Jaylin L         12 TYDE-NC              1:12.14         DQ  
 
Event 78  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cridlebaugh, Rowan P      11 HPSC-NC              1:02.29    1:00.70  
                  28.92     1:00.70 (31.78)                                        
  2 Halicigil, Baran          12 TYDE-NC              1:02.88    1:01.71  
                  29.56     1:01.71 (32.15)                                        
  3 Roberts, Topher S         11 CAT-NC               1:01.99    1:02.63  
                  30.53     1:02.63 (32.10)                                        
  4 Schonwalder, Otto L       12 CAT-NC               1:02.85    1:02.77  
                  30.36     1:02.77 (32.41)                                        
  5 Holian, Tanner J          12 SGSA-NC              1:10.16    1:04.74  
                  31.43     1:04.74 (33.31)                                        
  6 Lipscomb, Boaz B          12 Barracudas-SE        1:07.40    1:05.79  
                  31.28     1:05.79 (34.51)                                        
  7 Leckinger, Ben T          11 NMA-NC               1:05.92    1:06.58  
                  32.18     1:06.58 (34.40)                                        
  8 Petruzzi, Erik E          11 TYDE-NC              1:07.59    1:07.00  
                  32.56     1:07.00 (34.44)                                        
  9 Kordamiri, Arshaam        12 Barracudas-SE        1:10.97    1:07.13  
                  32.34     1:07.13 (34.79)                                        
 10 Schilling, Christopher A  11 SGSA-NC              1:08.41    1:07.24  
                  32.07     1:07.24 (35.17)                                        
 11 Solvason, Connor C        12 NMA-NC               1:18.15    1:07.65  
                  32.03     1:07.65 (35.62)                                        
 12 Huff, Jackson P           11 TYDE-NC              1:09.91    1:08.71  
                  33.01     1:08.71 (35.70)                                        
 13 Pritchard, Ben A          12 CAT-NC               1:04.37    1:10.41  
                  33.38     1:10.41 (37.03)                                        
 14 Papaioannou, Christos     12 TYDE-NC              1:11.09    1:13.16  
                  33.63     1:13.16 (39.53)                                        
 15 Ritchey, David P          11 CAT-NC               1:15.08    1:21.88  
                  38.19     1:21.88 (43.69)                                        
 16 Turner, Grant T           11 TYDE-NC              1:24.34    1:23.92  
                  39.36     1:23.92 (44.56)                                        
 17 Sirgany, Ben C            11 CAT-NC               1:29.11    1:32.73  
                  42.87     1:32.73 (49.86)                                        
 
Event 79  Girls 8 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Najera, Lindsay L          7 HPSC-NC                   NT    3:42.24  
                  54.15     1:50.74 (56.59)   3:42.24 (1:51.50)                    
 
Event 79  Girls 9-10 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nannucci, Bianca B         9 SGSA-NC                   NT    2:59.23  
                  42.84     1:26.98 (44.14)     2:18.34 (51.36)     2:59.23 (40.89)
  2 Perdue, Katherine D       10 TYDE-NC              3:05.58    3:00.88  
                  40.41     1:22.28 (41.87)     2:20.09 (57.81)     3:00.88 (40.79)
  3 Stark, Madeleine K        10 TYDE-NC                   NT    3:02.48  
                  40.57     1:25.62 (45.05)     2:18.46 (52.84)     3:02.48 (44.02)
  4 Spreitzer, Aubree K       10 CAT-NC               3:06.38    3:19.83  
                  41.74     1:31.81 (50.07)   2:33.56 (1:01.75)     3:19.83 (46.27)
  5 Thornburg, Sophie J        9 CAT-NC               3:20.18    3:19.95  
                  43.48     1:32.44 (48.96)   2:36.27 (1:03.83)     3:19.95 (43.68)
  6 Irvin, Isobel L            9 TYDE-NC              3:28.64    3:21.69  
                  46.88     1:34.94 (48.06)   2:38.05 (1:03.11)     3:21.69 (43.64)
  7 Schonwalder, Olivia J     10 CAT-NC               3:26.90    3:24.58  
                  48.90     1:40.07 (51.17)     2:39.54 (59.47)     3:24.58 (45.04)
  8 Doyle, Eva                10 HPSC-NC                   NT    3:32.60  
                  50.62     1:42.01 (51.39)   2:43.68 (1:01.67)     3:32.60 (48.92)
  9 Najera, Aileen F           9 HPSC-NC              3:36.66    3:37.23  
                  52.68     1:46.75 (54.07)   2:49.18 (1:02.43)     3:37.23 (48.05)
 10 LaRue, Bailey A            9 HPSC-NC              3:51.87    3:43.68  
                  52.46     1:49.62 (57.16)   2:51.86 (1:02.24)     3:43.68 (51.82)
 11 Grove, Tinsley T           9 SGSA-NC                   NT    3:47.28  
                  53.51     1:53.21 (59.70)   2:59.35 (1:06.14)     3:47.28 (47.93)
 12 Kryzalka, Ally J           9 NMA-NC                    NT    4:04.02  
                1:02.33     2:01.76 (59.43)   3:12.37 (1:10.61)     4:04.02 (51.65)
 -- Goin, Ella R              10 CAT-NC               4:00.00         DQ  
                  57.65   2:03.73 (1:06.08)        DQ (2:12.89)                    
 -- Breen, Hannah M           10 CAT-NC               3:54.09         DQ  
                  58.67     1:51.02 (52.35)   2:53.85 (1:02.83)          DQ (50.42)
 -- Mihaly, Chloe C           10 CAT-NC               3:01.26        DFS  
 
Event 79  Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Carrier, Daniella I       12 Barracudas-SE        2:29.30    2:24.77  
                  31.03     1:09.60 (38.57)     1:52.65 (43.05)     2:24.77 (32.12)
  2 Sept, Margaret E          12 CAT-NC               2:25.74    2:25.08  
                  33.01     1:09.81 (36.80)     1:52.78 (42.97)     2:25.08 (32.30)
  3 Marley, Jordan B          12 CAT-NC               2:28.68    2:30.12  
                  31.47     1:10.01 (38.54)     1:55.63 (45.62)     2:30.12 (34.49)
  4 Solvason, Anna            12 NMA-NC               2:35.00    2:33.00  
                  33.47     1:13.01 (39.54)     1:59.35 (46.34)     2:33.00 (33.65)
  5 Falise, Grace E           12 CAT-NC               2:34.82    2:34.77  
                  32.11     1:13.79 (41.68)     2:01.15 (47.36)     2:34.77 (33.62)
  6 Gordon, Noel C            12 Barracudas-SE        2:35.50    2:38.25  
                  36.62     1:18.72 (42.10)     2:02.99 (44.27)     2:38.25 (35.26)
  7 Kordamiri, Armita         12 Barracudas-SE        2:49.35    2:41.37  
                  38.66     1:20.21 (41.55)     2:05.86 (45.65)     2:41.37 (35.51)
  8 Copeland, Addison O       11 TYDE-NC              3:09.73    2:46.04  
                  33.61     1:15.47 (41.86)     2:07.54 (52.07)     2:46.04 (38.50)
  9 Husketh, Sabrina R        11 CAT-NC               2:43.25    2:46.20  
                  35.61     1:19.27 (43.66)     2:08.66 (49.39)     2:46.20 (37.54)
 10 Astilla, Ava M            12 CAT-NC               2:43.57    2:46.45  
                  36.33     1:21.93 (45.60)     2:08.76 (46.83)     2:46.45 (37.69)
 11 Lipscomb, Clara E         12 Barracudas-SE        2:40.98    2:47.83  
                  37.64     1:21.77 (44.13)     2:08.64 (46.87)     2:47.83 (39.19)
 12 Neri, Isabella C          12 NMA-NC               3:05.92    2:53.77  
                  38.16     1:22.45 (44.29)     2:14.87 (52.42)     2:53.77 (38.90)
 13 High, MaryDasher D        11 TYDE-NC              2:58.73    2:55.42  
                  39.32     1:24.01 (44.69)     2:18.94 (54.93)     2:55.42 (36.48)
 14 Fitzgerald, Emily R       12 CAT-NC               2:52.46    2:55.98  
                  43.12     1:22.28 (39.16)     2:17.05 (54.77)     2:55.98 (38.93)
 15 Connelly, Brooke A        12 NMA-NC               2:56.70    2:57.05  
                  42.85     1:25.26 (42.41)     2:18.63 (53.37)     2:57.05 (38.42)
 16 Tierney, Caitlin E        12 NMA-NC                    NT    3:03.98  
                  43.46     1:31.51 (48.05)     2:26.11 (54.60)     3:03.98 (37.87)
 17 Morisset, Karina M        12 NMA-NC               3:13.59    3:05.34  
                  44.79     1:32.26 (47.47)     2:22.78 (50.52)     3:05.34 (42.56)
 18 White, Brea O             11 HPSC-NC              3:11.67    3:09.60  
                  40.05     1:27.16 (47.11)     2:25.78 (58.62)     3:09.60 (43.82)
 19 Farris, Addison C         11 SGSA-NC              3:19.51    3:12.18  
                  44.42     1:31.86 (47.44)     2:28.91 (57.05)     3:12.18 (43.27)
 20 Lewis, Kaitlyn C          11 SGSA-NC              3:31.78    3:20.88  
                  48.58     1:40.40 (51.82)   2:40.45 (1:00.05)     3:20.88 (40.43)
 21 Ades, Rachael D           11 CAT-NC               3:28.49    3:23.19  
                  51.24     1:42.93 (51.69)     2:41.92 (58.99)     3:23.19 (41.27)
 22 Sizemore, Lauren D        11 HPSC-NC                   NT    3:28.25  
                  50.44     1:41.80 (51.36)     2:36.60 (54.80)     3:28.25 (51.65)
 23 Hill, Kaileigh A          11 CAT-NC               3:46.91    3:55.49  
                  59.70     1:56.16 (56.46)   3:04.58 (1:08.42)     3:55.49 (50.91)
 -- Guckian, Scarlett E       12 CAT-NC               3:23.50         DQ  
                  47.33     1:37.66 (50.33)     2:33.81 (56.15)          DQ (45.44)
 -- Brechko, Elena D          12 TYDE-NC                   NT         DQ  
                  38.98     1:25.41 (46.43)     2:17.63 (52.22)          DQ (40.20)
 
Event 80  Boys 8 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Guthrie, Reade A           8 SGSA-NC              3:15.30    2:58.68  
                  42.07     1:24.50 (42.43)     2:20.30 (55.80)     2:58.68 (38.38)
  2 Kelley, Keegan M           8 NMA-NC               3:20.82    3:27.17  
                  50.69     1:40.05 (49.36)   2:41.07 (1:01.02)     3:27.17 (46.10)
 -- Mihaly, Lysander S         8 CAT-NC               3:05.45         DQ  
                  46.93     1:39.88 (52.95)     2:34.03 (54.15)          DQ (43.29)
 
Event 80  Boys 9-10 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Frondoza, Ethan R         10 TYDE-NC              2:36.08    2:37.40  
                  34.71     1:12.41 (37.70)     2:01.65 (49.24)     2:37.40 (35.75)
  2 Smelzer, Albert M         10 SGSA-NC                   NT    2:57.14  
                  37.41     1:23.36 (45.95)     2:19.46 (56.10)     2:57.14 (37.68)
  3 Trowbridge, J.T. M        10 TYDE-NC              2:52.51    2:57.65  
                  40.21     1:24.87 (44.66)     2:22.45 (57.58)     2:57.65 (35.20)
  4 Gould, Justin P           10 NMA-NC               3:00.81    3:06.35  
                  43.39     1:27.07 (43.68)     2:23.46 (56.39)     3:06.35 (42.89)
  5 Piner, Killian M           9 SGSA-NC              3:40.05    3:11.30  
                1:29.66                             2:25.77 ( )     3:11.30 (45.53)
  6 Lewek, Cole M             10 CAT-NC               3:32.18    3:37.36  
                  53.42     1:48.54 (55.12)     2:47.64 (59.10)     3:37.36 (49.72)
 
Event 80  Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Edwards, Jonathan P       12 HPSC-NC              2:27.34    2:26.65  
                  29.74     1:06.26 (36.52)     1:53.58 (47.32)     2:26.65 (33.07)
  2 Halicigil, Baran          12 TYDE-NC              2:46.01    2:30.79  
                  33.29     1:10.14 (36.85)     1:57.67 (47.53)     2:30.79 (33.12)
  3 Roberts, Topher S         11 CAT-NC               2:27.76    2:35.82  
                  34.14     1:16.76 (42.62)     2:00.67 (43.91)     2:35.82 (35.15)
  4 Cridlebaugh, Rowan P      11 HPSC-NC              2:35.30    2:38.15  
                  34.74     1:16.42 (41.68)     2:03.22 (46.80)     2:38.15 (34.93)
  5 Schonwalder, Otto L       12 CAT-NC               2:35.97    2:38.70  
                  34.98     1:18.21 (43.23)     2:03.11 (44.90)     2:38.70 (35.59)
  6 Lipscomb, Boaz B          12 Barracudas-SE        2:46.37    2:42.64  
                  38.06     1:18.44 (40.38)     2:06.05 (47.61)     2:42.64 (36.59)
  7 Kordamiri, Arshaam        12 Barracudas-SE        2:40.76    2:44.92  
                  35.61     1:16.31 (40.70)     2:09.18 (52.87)     2:44.92 (35.74)
  8 Pritchard, Ben A          12 CAT-NC               2:44.85    2:47.86  
                  36.63     1:17.83 (41.20)     2:09.76 (51.93)     2:47.86 (38.10)
  9 Huff, Jackson P           11 TYDE-NC              2:54.67    2:52.40  
                  40.35     1:24.55 (44.20)     2:14.64 (50.09)     2:52.40 (37.76)
 10 Papaioannou, Christos     12 TYDE-NC              2:59.99    2:54.83  
                  42.21     1:26.27 (44.06)     2:16.23 (49.96)     2:54.83 (38.60)
 11 Ritchey, David P          11 CAT-NC               3:04.02    3:06.67  
                  45.97     1:32.55 (46.58)     2:24.14 (51.59)     3:06.67 (42.53)
 12 Sirgany, Ben C            11 CAT-NC               3:45.00    3:49.05  
                  58.66                             2:57.50 ( )     3:49.05 (51.55)
 -- Solvason, Connor C        12 NMA-NC               3:20.00         DQ  
                  42.70     1:23.86 (41.16)     2:20.32 (56.46)          DQ (35.20)
 
Event 81  Girls 12 & Under 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Carolina Aquatic Team-NC  'A'                     2:05.49    2:08.49  
     1) Marley, Jordan B 12             2) Astilla, Ava M 12              
     3) Falise, Grace E 12              4) Sept, Margaret E 12            
                  32.49     1:11.31 (38.82)     1:42.07 (30.76)     2:08.49 (26.42)
  2 Barracuda Swim Club-SE  'A'                            NT    2:14.37  
     1) Carrier, Daniella I 12          2) Kordamiri, Armita 12           
     3) Lipscomb, Clara E 12            4) Gordon, Noel C 12              
                  34.89     1:11.14 (36.25)     1:45.06 (33.92)     2:14.37 (29.31)
  3 YMCA of Northwest North Caroli-NC  'A'            2:10.22    2:16.07  
     1) Frondoza, Audrey R 12           2) Brechko, Elena D 12            
     3) Wiles, Morgan E 12              4) High, MaryDasher D 11          
                  33.48     1:15.05 (41.57)     1:44.83 (29.78)     2:16.07 (31.24)
  4 Swim Gsa-NC  'A'                                  2:20.87    2:23.77  
     1) Fox, Caroline E 12              2) Yonce, Claire E 11             
     3) Nannucci, Bianca B 9            4) Tilley, Caroline L 11          
                  33.20     1:14.97 (41.77)     1:52.60 (37.63)     2:23.77 (31.17)
  5 Nomad-NC  'A'                                     2:19.36    2:24.18  
     1) Tierney, Caitlin E 12           2) Morisset, Karina M 12          
     3) Skvoretz, Sydney 12             4) Solvason, Anna 12              
                  41.19     1:23.46 (42.27)     1:56.14 (32.68)     2:24.18 (28.04)
  6 YMCA of Northwest North Caroli-NC  'B'            2:23.48    2:27.14  
     1) Van Noy, Jaylin L 12            2) Serang, Lulu A 10              
     3) Copeland, Addison O 11          4) Steele, Ava C 11               
                  38.30     1:20.08 (41.78)     1:56.71 (36.63)     2:27.14 (30.43)
  7 YMCA of Northwest North Caroli-NC  'C'            2:30.96    2:32.84  
     1) Kennedy, Katie K 11             2) Stark, Madeleine K 10          
     3) Post, Allie Maria M 11          4) McDonald, Anna G 11            
                  38.79     1:22.91 (44.12)     1:59.60 (36.69)     2:32.84 (33.24)
  8 Carolina Aquatic Team-NC  'B'                     2:29.71    2:35.50  
     1) Fitzgerald, Emily R 12          2) Ades, Rachael D 11             
     3) Spreitzer, Aubree K 10          4) Husketh, Sabrina R 11          
                  38.23     1:26.08 (47.85)     2:08.03 (41.95)     2:35.50 (27.47)
  9 Nomad-NC  'B'                                     2:35.88    2:39.45  
     1) Yanni, Caroline M 10            2) Kelley, Aubrey L 11            
     3) Connelly, Brooke A 12           4) Neri, Isabella C 12            
                  50.82     1:27.31 (36.49)     2:08.26 (40.95)     2:39.45 (31.19)
 10 Swim Gsa-NC  'B'                                  2:45.16    2:50.14  
     1) Walsh, Ayden E 11               2) Bales, Morgan E 9              
     3) Farris, Addison C 11            4) Lewis, Kaitlyn C 11            
                  42.06     1:32.88 (50.82)     2:13.88 (41.00)     2:50.14 (36.26)
 11 Swim Gsa-NC  'C'                                  3:00.67    3:03.64  
     1) Schilling, Abigail R 9          2) Dube, Lucy C 12                
     3) Higgins, Evie C 9               4) Grove, Tinsley T 9             
                  43.55     1:03.69 (20.14)     1:31.20 (27.51)   3:03.64 (1:32.44)
 12 Carolina Aquatic Team-NC  'D'                     2:54.50    3:11.58  
     1) Breen, Hannah M 10              2) Hill, Kaileigh A 11            
     3) Yorkery, Cadence A 9            4) Grau, Taylor M 8               
                  46.26     1:43.92 (57.66)     2:30.83 (46.91)     3:11.58 (40.75)
 -- Carolina Aquatic Team-NC  'C'                     2:40.94         DQ  
     1) Guckian, Scarlett E 12          2) Schonwalder, Olivia J 10       
     3) Goin, Ella R 10                 4) Thornburg, Sophie J 9          
                  44.73     1:34.03 (49.30)   2:36.86 (1:02.83)          DQ (25.95)
 
Event 82  Boys 12 & Under 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 YMCA of Northwest North Caroli-NC  'A'            2:08.58    2:13.89  
     1) Halicigil, Baran 12             2) Petruzzi, Erik E 11            
     3) Frondoza, Ethan R 10            4) Trowbridge, J.T. M 10          
                  32.96     1:10.34 (37.38)     1:42.17 (31.83)     2:13.89 (31.72)
  2 Carolina Aquatic Team-NC  'A'                     2:22.35    2:20.61  
     1) Pritchard, Ben A 12             2) Ritchey, David P 11            
     3) Schonwalder, Otto L 12          4) Roberts, Topher S 11           
                  35.23     1:17.16 (41.93)     1:50.87 (33.71)     2:20.61 (29.74)
  3 Nomad-NC  'A'                                     2:21.08    2:21.29  
     1) Gould, Justin P 10              2) Long, Jackson L 12             
     3) Leckinger, Ben T 11             4) Solvason, Connor C 12          
                  38.97     1:19.31 (40.34)     1:52.99 (33.68)     2:21.29 (28.30)
  4 Swim Gsa-NC  'A'                                  2:19.93    2:29.85  
     1) Schilling, Christopher A 11     2) Splawski, Peyton C 10          
     3) Smelzer, Albert M 10            4) Piner, Killian M 9             
                  33.82     1:17.64 (43.82)     1:53.30 (35.66)     2:29.85 (36.55)
  5 YMCA of Northwest North Caroli-NC  'B'            2:29.57    2:40.21  
     1) Huff, Jackson P 11              2) Papaioannou, Christos 12       
     3) Stieber, Jack R 10              4) Gaillard, Parker J 9           
                  37.90     1:16.83 (38.93)     1:59.39 (42.56)     2:40.21 (40.82)
  6 Swim Gsa-NC  'B'                                  2:48.82    3:00.18  
     1) Guthrie, Reade A 8              2) Gentry, Jeffery C 10           
     3) Christensen, Matias M 10        4) Naing, Phyo T 10               
                  38.43     1:34.42 (55.99)     2:16.40 (41.98)     3:00.18 (43.78)
  7 Carolina Aquatic Team-NC  'B'                     2:58.48    3:26.35  
     1) Sirgany, Ben C 11               2) Lewek, Cole M 10               
     3) DeSimone, Ben R 9               4) Grau, Jackson J 6              
                  48.23     1:34.62 (46.39)     2:31.58 (56.96)     3:26.35 (54.77)
  8 Swim Gsa-NC  'C'                                  3:41.64    3:41.80  
     1) Coltrane, Chasen A 8            2) Abraham, Luke D 9              
     3) Omohundro, Oliver S 9           4) Burghart, Jax E 8              
                  52.34   1:52.67 (1:00.33)   3:00.61 (1:07.94)     3:41.80 (41.19)
 
Event 83  Girls 9-10 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Serang, Lulu A            10 TYDE-NC              7:39.11    6:45.70  
                  35.42     1:16.78 (41.36)     1:57.05 (40.27)     2:38.67 (41.62)
        3:20.37 (41.70)     4:01.82 (41.45)     4:43.55 (41.73)     5:25.47 (41.92)
        6:06.62 (41.15)     6:45.70 (39.08)                                        
  2 Yanni, Caroline M         10 NMA-NC               9:00.92    8:13.92  
                  44.97     1:33.43 (48.46)     2:24.66 (51.23)     3:16.45 (51.79)
        4:08.40 (51.95)     5:00.05 (51.65)     5:49.75 (49.70)     6:39.74 (49.99)
      8:13.92 (1:34.18)                                                            
 
Event 83  Girls 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Falise, Grace E           12 CAT-NC               5:50.22    5:35.14  
                  29.55     1:03.17 (33.62)     1:37.99 (34.82)     2:12.82 (34.83)
        2:46.66 (33.84)     3:21.07 (34.41)     3:54.89 (33.82)     4:28.89 (34.00)
        5:02.58 (33.69)     5:35.14 (32.56)                                        
  2 Carrier, Daniella I       12 Barracudas-SE        5:58.72    5:45.57  
                  29.77     1:03.23 (33.46)     1:37.88 (34.65)     2:12.72 (34.84)
        2:47.57 (34.85)     3:22.96 (35.39)     3:58.36 (35.40)     4:34.00 (35.64)
        5:10.09 (36.09)     5:45.57 (35.48)                                        
  3 Marley, Jordan B          12 CAT-NC               6:07.93    5:51.38  
                  31.16     1:06.37 (35.21)     1:42.32 (35.95)     2:18.41 (36.09)
        2:53.93 (35.52)     3:29.89 (35.96)     4:05.74 (35.85)     4:41.43 (35.69)
        5:17.37 (35.94)     5:51.38 (34.01)                                        
  4 Sept, Margaret E          12 CAT-NC               6:03.19    5:58.84  
                  30.94     1:06.35 (35.41)     1:43.10 (36.75)     2:20.13 (37.03)
        2:56.92 (36.79)     3:34.43 (37.51)     4:11.25 (36.82)     4:48.74 (37.49)
        5:24.35 (35.61)     5:58.84 (34.49)                                        
  5 Solvason, Anna            12 NMA-NC               6:09.00    6:01.31  
                  32.69     1:09.14 (36.45)     1:45.36 (36.22)     2:22.20 (36.84)
        2:59.95 (37.75)     3:35.99 (36.04)     4:13.08 (37.09)     4:49.95 (36.87)
        5:27.69 (37.74)     6:01.31 (33.62)                                        
  6 Frondoza, Audrey R        12 TYDE-NC              6:23.27    6:04.70  
                  31.81     1:07.63 (35.82)     1:44.81 (37.18)     2:21.88 (37.07)
        2:58.86 (36.98)     3:36.97 (38.11)     4:13.64 (36.67)     4:51.65 (38.01)
        5:29.48 (37.83)     6:04.70 (35.22)                                        
  7 Gordon, Noel C            12 Barracudas-SE        6:00.70    6:07.87  
                  32.77     1:10.18 (37.41)     1:47.27 (37.09)     2:24.62 (37.35)
        3:02.39 (37.77)     3:39.35 (36.96)     4:16.92 (37.57)     4:54.74 (37.82)
        5:31.80 (37.06)     6:07.87 (36.07)                                        
  8 Wiles, Morgan E           12 TYDE-NC              6:17.24    6:13.55  
                  31.35     1:06.93 (35.58)     1:44.48 (37.55)     2:22.96 (38.48)
        3:02.23 (39.27)     3:41.00 (38.77)     4:20.13 (39.13)     4:58.40 (38.27)
        5:36.47 (38.07)     6:13.55 (37.08)                                        
  9 Husketh, Sabrina R        11 CAT-NC               6:36.53    6:20.79  
                  33.99     1:12.82 (38.83)     1:51.97 (39.15)     2:31.92 (39.95)
        3:11.40 (39.48)     3:50.49 (39.09)     4:29.56 (39.07)     5:08.13 (38.57)
        5:45.64 (37.51)     6:20.79 (35.15)                                        
 10 Skvoretz, Sydney          12 NMA-NC               6:28.94    6:22.34  
                  33.44     1:11.32 (37.88)     1:50.55 (39.23)     2:30.04 (39.49)
        3:09.45 (39.41)     3:49.15 (39.70)     4:28.70 (39.55)     5:08.11 (39.41)
        5:45.99 (37.88)     6:22.34 (36.35)                                        
 11 Kordamiri, Armita         12 Barracudas-SE        7:07.88    6:33.13  
                  34.66     1:13.53 (38.87)     1:53.58 (40.05)     2:33.85 (40.27)
        3:14.54 (40.69)     3:54.81 (40.27)     4:35.85 (41.04)     5:15.85 (40.00)
        5:55.39 (39.54)     6:33.13 (37.74)                                        
 12 High, MaryDasher D        11 TYDE-NC                   NT    6:35.42  
                  34.86     1:13.48 (38.62)     1:53.66 (40.18)     2:33.68 (40.02)
        3:14.20 (40.52)     3:55.30 (41.10)     4:36.30 (41.00)     5:16.32 (40.02)
        5:57.14 (40.82)     6:35.42 (38.28)                                        
 13 Fox, Caroline E           12 SGSA-NC              7:07.22    6:38.05  
                  35.74     1:14.77 (39.03)                             2:34.24 ( )
        3:14.70 (40.46)     3:55.35 (40.65)     4:38.00 (42.65)     5:19.42 (41.42)
      6:38.05 (1:18.63)                                                            
 14 Astilla, Ava M            12 CAT-NC               6:56.70    6:44.26  
                  35.05     1:15.84 (40.79)     1:57.88 (42.04)     2:38.70 (40.82)
        3:20.15 (41.45)     4:01.33 (41.18)     4:43.41 (42.08)     5:24.36 (40.95)
        6:06.48 (42.12)     6:44.26 (37.78)                                        
 15 Connelly, Brooke A        12 NMA-NC               6:43.63    6:44.49  
                  36.15     1:16.43 (40.28)     1:57.76 (41.33)     2:39.54 (41.78)
        3:21.23 (41.69)     4:03.45 (42.22)     4:45.28 (41.83)     5:25.82 (40.54)
        6:06.12 (40.30)     6:44.49 (38.37)                                        
 16 Tierney, Caitlin E        12 NMA-NC               6:48.53    6:57.25  
                  36.85     1:18.31 (41.46)     2:01.13 (42.82)     2:44.30 (43.17)
        3:27.10 (42.80)     4:09.35 (42.25)     4:51.97 (42.62)     5:33.99 (42.02)
        6:15.37 (41.38)     6:57.25 (41.88)                                        
 17 Lipscomb, Clara E         12 Barracudas-SE        6:55.92    6:57.66  
                  36.66     1:18.45 (41.79)     2:01.66 (43.21)     2:43.80 (42.14)
        3:27.26 (43.46)     4:09.51 (42.25)     4:52.19 (42.68)     5:34.41 (42.22)
        6:16.97 (42.56)     6:57.66 (40.69)                                        
 18 Tilley, Caroline L        11 SGSA-NC                   NT    7:08.36  
                  38.88     1:22.26 (43.38)     2:06.87 (44.61)     2:51.71 (44.84)
        3:35.89 (44.18)     4:20.14 (44.25)     5:04.79 (44.65)     5:46.64 (41.85)
        6:29.42 (42.78)     7:08.36 (38.94)                                        
 19 Yonce, Claire E           11 SGSA-NC              7:17.96    7:09.52  
                  36.59     1:19.21 (42.62)     2:02.26 (43.05)     2:46.38 (44.12)
        3:31.29 (44.91)     4:15.65 (44.36)     5:01.55 (45.90)     5:46.74 (45.19)
        6:29.55 (42.81)     7:09.52 (39.97)                                        
 20 Kelley, Aubrey L          11 NMA-NC               7:47.22    7:13.92  
                  36.77     1:21.60 (44.83)     2:06.95 (45.35)     2:52.45 (45.50)
        3:38.71 (46.26)     4:23.62 (44.91)     5:07.50 (43.88)     5:51.33 (43.83)
        6:34.49 (43.16)     7:13.92 (39.43)                                        
 21 Morisset, Karina M        12 NMA-NC               7:29.74    7:14.57  
                  35.35     1:17.56 (42.21)     2:03.44 (45.88)     2:49.65 (46.21)
        3:35.60 (45.95)     4:21.67 (46.07)     5:07.14 (45.47)     5:51.75 (44.61)
        6:33.91 (42.16)     7:14.57 (40.66)                                        
 22 Kennedy, Katie K          11 TYDE-NC                   NT    7:23.48  
                  38.00     1:22.37 (44.37)     2:08.58 (46.21)     2:55.02 (46.44)
        3:41.83 (46.81)     4:29.13 (47.30)     5:15.31 (46.18)     5:59.39 (44.08)
        6:42.61 (43.22)     7:23.48 (40.87)                                        
 23 Cook, Greyson D           11 HPSC-NC              8:07.24    7:30.03  
                  38.70     1:22.97 (44.27)     2:07.69 (44.72)     2:53.82 (46.13)
        3:40.45 (46.63)     4:26.22 (45.77)     5:12.73 (46.51)     5:59.58 (46.85)
        6:46.43 (46.85)     7:30.03 (43.60)                                        
 
Event 84  Boys 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Edwards, Jonathan P       12 HPSC-NC              5:38.71    5:48.10  
                  29.28     1:02.98 (33.70)     1:38.45 (35.47)     2:14.09 (35.64)
        2:49.72 (35.63)     3:25.99 (36.27)     4:02.17 (36.18)     4:38.40 (36.23)
        5:14.13 (35.73)     5:48.10 (33.97)                                        
  2 Roberts, Topher S         11 CAT-NC               6:14.20    6:01.37  
                  33.10     1:10.32 (37.22)     1:48.25 (37.93)     2:25.85 (37.60)
        3:03.01 (37.16)     3:39.59 (36.58)     4:16.02 (36.43)     4:52.03 (36.01)
        5:27.22 (35.19)     6:01.37 (34.15)                                        
  3 Schonwalder, Otto L       12 CAT-NC               6:01.65    6:13.41  
                  32.95     1:11.36 (38.41)     1:49.32 (37.96)     2:27.04 (37.72)
        3:05.55 (38.51)     3:43.73 (38.18)     4:22.07 (38.34)     4:59.74 (37.67)
        5:37.13 (37.39)     6:13.41 (36.28)                                        
  4 Halicigil, Baran          12 TYDE-NC              7:00.21    6:17.81  
                  33.22     1:10.24 (37.02)     1:47.98 (37.74)     2:26.69 (38.71)
        3:06.65 (39.96)     3:45.03 (38.38)     4:24.74 (39.71)     5:03.09 (38.35)
        5:42.37 (39.28)     6:17.81 (35.44)                                        
  5 Petruzzi, Erik E          11 TYDE-NC              6:27.05    6:19.63  
                  34.43     1:12.16 (37.73)     1:51.12 (38.96)     2:29.54 (38.42)
        3:08.85 (39.31)     3:46.87 (38.02)     4:25.15 (38.28)     5:03.84 (38.69)
        5:41.96 (38.12)     6:19.63 (37.67)                                        
  6 Pritchard, Ben A          12 CAT-NC               6:11.60    6:24.21  
                  34.83     1:14.17 (39.34)     1:54.05 (39.88)     2:32.64 (38.59)
        3:12.13 (39.49)     3:50.66 (38.53)     4:29.53 (38.87)     5:08.44 (38.91)
        5:46.56 (38.12)     6:24.21 (37.65)                                        
  7 Lipscomb, Boaz B          12 Barracudas-SE        7:02.07    6:29.72  
                  33.44     1:12.56 (39.12)     1:51.85 (39.29)     2:32.40 (40.55)
        3:12.04 (39.64)     3:51.98 (39.94)     4:32.57 (40.59)     5:12.48 (39.91)
        5:51.35 (38.87)     6:29.72 (38.37)                                        
  8 Kordamiri, Arshaam        12 Barracudas-SE        6:57.15    6:30.35  
                  33.89     1:11.83 (37.94)     1:51.38 (39.55)     2:31.64 (40.26)
        3:11.25 (39.61)     3:51.48 (40.23)     4:31.82 (40.34)     5:12.30 (40.48)
        5:52.02 (39.72)     6:30.35 (38.33)                                        
  9 Holian, Tanner J          12 SGSA-NC                   NT    6:33.91  
                  34.77     1:14.75 (39.98)     1:55.07 (40.32)     2:36.01 (40.94)
        3:16.73 (40.72)     3:58.59 (41.86)     4:38.90 (40.31)     5:20.14 (41.24)
        5:59.71 (39.57)     6:33.91 (34.20)                                        
 10 Schilling, Christopher A  11 SGSA-NC              6:57.61    6:40.15  
                  34.68     1:15.02 (40.34)     1:56.19 (41.17)     2:36.74 (40.55)
        3:17.68 (40.94)     3:58.94 (41.26)     4:40.40 (41.46)     5:21.82 (41.42)
        6:02.31 (40.49)     6:40.15 (37.84)