Licensed to North Carolina Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                  HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 11/13/2017 10:28 AM
       2017 NC SAIL Veterans Day Invitational - 11/10/2017 to 11/12/2017       
                        2017 Veterans Day Invitational                         
                            November 11 - 12, 2017                             
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schimmoller, Jennifer A   14 SAIL-NC                26.65      26.97  
  2 Duhamel, Caroline G       13 MSA-NC                 27.59      27.13  
  3 Blackstock, Mary Molloy   13 TEAM-NC                26.68      27.25  
  4 Simmons, Taylor N         14 MSA-NC                 26.87      27.53  
  5 Putnam, Riche' M          13 QCD-NC                 27.26      27.75  
  6 Rinker, Price P           13 SAIL-NC                28.96      28.13  
  7 Turner, Kora S            13 MSA-NC                 28.62      28.19  
  8 Kozek, Teagan G           13 TEAM-NC                27.97      28.34  
  9 Martinez, Mariana         13 MSA-NC                 28.38      28.53  
 10 Stowe, Caroline S         13 TEAM-NC                28.59      28.74  
 11 Seymour, Emma A           13 SAIL-NC                29.63      29.17  
 12 Danser, Madison G         13 MSA-NC                 30.01      29.54  
 13 Nelson, Hannah C          13 MSA-NC                 30.87      30.05  
 13 Rose, Holly E             13 MSA-NC                 31.15      30.05  
 15 Mitchem, Cozette A        14 UN-T-NC                29.77      30.22  
 16 Linkel, Lorelei G         13 SAIL-NC                30.29      30.23  
 17 Condrich, Grace A         13 MSA-NC                 30.07      30.24  
 18 Goddard, Hollie K         14 MSA-NC                 31.56      30.33  
 19 Pratt, Morgan E           13 SAIL-NC                30.79      30.57  
 20 Rink, Megan D             14 TEAM-NC                29.52      30.60  
 21 Zhang, Amy                13 MSA-NC                 33.58      30.87  
 22 Vincent, Caroline A       13 MSA-NC                 30.86      30.89  
 23 Ritter, Riley G           13 TEAM-NC                31.34      31.03  
 24 Rodden, Katherine M       13 UN-T-NC                30.18      31.08  
 25 Smith, Tara G             13 SAIL-NC                32.16      31.31  
 26 Kuehn, Brianna V          13 MSA-NC                 33.39      31.43  
 26 Opela, Kieran S           14 TEAM-NC                   NT      31.43  
 28 Bormann, Laura M          13 SAIL-NC                30.60      31.47  
 29 Poston, Kathryn E         13 TEAM-NC                30.48      31.54  
 30 ClintonFodor, Isobel L    13 UN-T-NC                31.63      31.84  
 31 Wallace, Emma C           13 MSA-NC                 31.97      32.15  
 32 Townsend, AnnaBelle C     13 SAIL-NC                32.65      32.16  
 33 Narcisse, Alexandria      14 QCD-NC                 32.62      32.87  
 34 Hylinski, Hope E          13 TEAM-NC                32.30      33.56  
 35 Dupont, Amaris I          14 QCD-NC                 35.78      34.12  
 36 Pardasani, Simone         13 MSA-NC                 41.69      37.85  
 37 Robinson, Brianna P       13 QCD-NC                 46.80      46.91  
 -- Lawson, Lailah S          13 QCD-NC                 43.85         DQ  
 
Event 2  Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lucky, Matthew A          13 SAIL-NC                24.57      23.96  
  2 Burrows, Matty Y          14 SAIL-NC                23.80      24.41  
  3 McLaren, Landon L         14 UN-T-NC                25.47      25.10  
  4 Sellars, Ethan J          14 QCD-NC                 25.27      25.33  
  5 Royster, Jake B           14 MSA-NC                 25.82      25.40  
  6 Stein, Matthew K          14 MSA-NC                 26.10      25.44  
  7 Federico, Ajay C          13 SAIL-NC                25.80      25.66  
  7 Powell, Nathan V          14 MSA-NC                 26.25      25.66  
  9 Stralow, AJ C             14 MSA-NC                 26.72      25.73  
 10 Bundy, Samuel O           13 MSA-NC                 27.11      25.84  
 11 Rowland, Jack P           14 SAIL-NC                27.01      25.95  
 12 McKinney, Ian M           13 MSA-NC                 27.55      26.47  
 13 Ranier, Harrison B        13 SAIL-NC                27.44      26.50  
 14 Franklin, Christopher E   14 SAIL-NC                27.61      27.14  
 15 Hughes, Jack R            14 TEAM-NC                27.14      27.37  
 16 Brooks, Sam T             14 SAIL-NC                29.38      27.44  
 16 Warne, Harris A           14 TEAM-NC                28.60      27.44  
 18 Sun, Kevin                13 MSA-NC                 32.52      29.93  
 19 Ritter, Garrett A         13 TEAM-NC                31.04      30.54  
 20 Fernandez, Trave R        14 UN-T-NC                31.91      31.79  
 21 Caravaca, Diego A         13 TEAM-NC                33.60      32.71  
 22 Everett, Will G           14 MSA-NC                 37.83      32.76  
 23 Mathis, Denver S          13 QCD-NC                 33.35      32.87  
 24 Pugh, Clayton D           13 QCD-NC                 39.04      37.83  
 25 Shuck, Will Y             13 MSA-NC                 43.53      40.11  
 26 Hariharan, Rishi          13 MSA-NC                    NT      41.99  
 -- Powers, Graham C          13 SAIL-NC                28.23         DQ  
 
Event 3  Girls 15 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tessin, Madeline M        15 MSA-NC                 25.13      25.80  
  2 Tripsa, Martha E          15 SAIL-NC                27.16      26.14  
  3 Sellars, Sydney L         17 QCD-NC                 25.76      26.34  
  4 Zagora, Anna K            15 MSA-NC                 25.81      26.35  
  5 Hall, Abigail E           16 TEAM-NC                26.19      26.54  
  6 Youngblood, Reagan A      15 MSA-NC                 26.22      26.62  
  7 Sanocki, Lily G           16 TEAM-NC                26.53      27.03  
  8 O'Gwin, Kennedy I         15 QCD-NC                 26.49      27.32  
  9 Powers, Hannah E          15 SAIL-NC                27.51      27.52  
 10 Dudley, Kate V            15 MSA-NC                 26.63      27.67  
 11 Money, Adelynne M         15 TEAM-NC                27.31      27.97  
 12 Jaynes, Allyson M         15 SAIL-NC                28.07      28.28  
 13 Eggers, Caroline M        15 SAIL-NC                28.27      28.34  
 14 Estrada, Jaiden M         17 MSA-NC                 29.10      28.52  
 15 Zarins, Chloe G           15 TEAM-NC                29.00      28.67  
 16 Tolone, Katie A           15 SAIL-NC                29.01      28.84  
 17 DePodesta, Jacquelyn R    15 MSA-NC                 29.12      29.17  
 18 Volz, Julia R             18 SAIL-NC                27.25      29.23  
 19 Gessner, Isabell E        15 MSA-NC                 29.20      29.63  
 20 Koelz, Shelby J           15 TEAM-NC                28.19      29.89  
 21 Adams-Burgess, Camille G  15 QCD-NC                 28.99      30.47  
 22 Dufton, Blue B            16 TEAM-NC                30.34      31.37  
 23 Bitting, Taylor M         17 QCD-NC                 29.45      31.58  
 24 Collins, Sam M            17 SAIL-NC                32.41      32.39  
 25 Barringer, Bruna F        17 QCD-NC                 35.69      34.13  
 26 Bridgewater, Katie N      16 MSA-NC                 39.54      35.45  
 27 Collins, Sarah M          16 SAIL-NC                36.00      35.76  
 28 Pickett, Ryan A           16 QCD-NC                 34.91      35.98  
 
Event 4  Boys 15 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stablein, Joshua E        16 MSA-NC                 22.36      22.58  
  2 Oliver, Tren R            16 MSA-NC                 22.42      22.60  
  3 Skinner, Malcolm G        17 SAIL-NC                22.41      22.95  
  4 Lee, Jason                17 MSA-NC                 23.07      23.54  
  5 Thakur, Jake A            15 SAIL-NC                22.72      23.67  
  6 Lucky, Andrew A           15 SAIL-NC                24.12      24.07  
  7 Knight, O'Brien or O'B T  17 SAIL-NC                24.15      24.08  
  8 Williams, Christopher     15 SAIL-NC                25.73      24.30  
  9 O'Connell, Cade W         17 SAIL-NC                23.46      24.37  
 10 Cunningham, Rory L        17 UN-Q-NC                24.90      24.61  
 11 Gribble, Henry R          16 SAIL-NC                25.23      24.69  
 12 Howard, John L            15 UN-T-NC                25.23      24.80  
 13 Coleman, Brian P          17 MSA-NC                 24.36      24.88  
 14 Kirkpatrick, Owen E       15 MSA-NC                 24.75      25.09  
 15 Carpenter, Hayden K       15 MSA-NC                 25.10      25.22  
 16 Schulken, Ryan A          16 UN-T-NC                25.29      25.49  
 17 Rebello, Michael J        16 TEAM-NC                25.74      25.86  
 18 Shen, Matthew C           17 MSA-NC                 22.92      26.10  
 19 Aldous, Andrew C          16 SAIL-NC                25.99      26.27  
 20 Rebello, Marc R           17 TEAM-NC                26.77      26.28  
 21 Wright, Chris W           16 TEAM-NC                26.35      26.38  
 22 Berkey, Will T            15 TEAM-NC                27.54      26.92  
 23 Fazen, Nolan E            16 UN-M-NC                25.74      26.98  
 24 Childs, James M           16 TEAM-NC                24.55      27.35  
 25 Luker, Seth B             15 SAIL-NC                27.37      27.39  
 26 Marin, David *            15 QCD-NC                 29.00      28.81  
 27 Blackmon, Sterling J      16 QCD-NC                 33.07      33.03  
 28 Pandya, Krish S           15 QCD-NC                 34.94      33.36  
 29 Heckman, Xavier A         15 MSA-NC                    NT      33.71  
 
Event 5  Girls 12 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Emma K               11 MSA-NC               2:29.10    2:31.88  
                  30.35     1:07.75 (37.40)     1:57.64 (49.89)     2:31.88 (34.24)
  2 Burgess, Shaelee C        12 SAIL-NC              2:45.80    2:38.03  
                  34.17     1:15.56 (41.39)     2:03.08 (47.52)     2:38.03 (34.95)
  3 Howard, Jule E            12 TEAM-NC              2:41.67    2:38.66  
                  37.23     1:18.89 (41.66)     2:04.66 (45.77)     2:38.66 (34.00)
  4 White, Ehnaya K           12 QCD-NC               2:40.67    2:41.62  
                  33.15     1:13.23 (40.08)     2:04.97 (51.74)     2:41.62 (36.65)
  5 Hernandez, Fatima         12 QCD-NC               2:54.47    2:53.26  
                  41.40     1:25.65 (44.25)     2:14.64 (48.99)     2:53.26 (38.62)
  6 Austin, Whitney E         11 TEAM-NC              3:08.66    2:58.44  
                  38.70     1:26.14 (47.44)     2:17.94 (51.80)     2:58.44 (40.50)
  7 Baker, Amy K              12 ATOM-NC                 3.15    2:59.95  
                  37.85     1:21.78 (43.93)     2:19.28 (57.50)     2:59.95 (40.67)
  8 Grot-Lopp, Peyton J       12 SAIL-NC                   NT    3:00.43  
                  42.86     1:31.20 (48.34)     2:18.90 (47.70)     3:00.43 (41.53)
  9 Papatzanakis, Abigail J   11 MSA-NC                    NT    3:02.12  
                  37.87     1:25.31 (47.44)     2:19.63 (54.32)     3:02.12 (42.49)
 10 Paul, Peyton E            12 QCD-NC               3:18.54    3:03.23  
                  43.11     1:29.88 (46.77)     2:22.74 (52.86)     3:03.23 (40.49)
 11 Narcisse, Kaylah          12 QCD-NC               3:21.05    3:05.55  
                  38.45     1:28.00 (49.55)     2:23.27 (55.27)     3:05.55 (42.28)
 12 Patrick, McKenna L        11 MSA-NC               3:08.71    3:08.19  
                  40.28     1:24.78 (44.50)   2:24.82 (1:00.04)     3:08.19 (43.37)
 13 Ward, Autumn J            12 TEAM-NC              3:07.74    3:08.34  
                  45.86     1:33.28 (47.42)     2:25.33 (52.05)     3:08.34 (43.01)
 14 Pugh, Lauren P            11 QCD-NC                    NT    3:09.03  
                  44.38     1:33.04 (48.66)     2:27.70 (54.66)     3:09.03 (41.33)
 15 Luker, Elizabeth D        10 SAIL-NC              3:11.26    3:09.27  
                  41.78     1:28.15 (46.37)     2:25.31 (57.16)     3:09.27 (43.96)
 16 Zollinger, Charlie N      11 MSA-NC               3:19.87    3:11.12  
                  42.97     1:30.39 (47.42)     2:28.78 (58.39)     3:11.12 (42.34)
 17 Cromar, Katelyn D          9 ATOM-NC              3:17.76    3:13.30  
                  43.99     1:33.75 (49.76)     2:32.71 (58.96)     3:13.30 (40.59)
 18 Reisig, Morgan I          10 SAIL-NC              3:38.67    3:15.50  
                  47.42     1:36.91 (49.49)     2:35.20 (58.29)     3:15.50 (40.30)
 19 Xistris, Grace E          11 MSA-NC                    NT    3:15.62  
                                                    1:31.57 ( )     2:31.02 (59.45)
        3:15.62 (44.60)                                                            
 20 Stein, Keira F            12 MSA-NC                    NT    3:15.64  
                  45.36     1:34.60 (49.24)     2:33.15 (58.55)     3:15.64 (42.49)
 21 Azie, Odera F             11 MSA-NC                    NT    3:17.81  
                  45.20     1:34.71 (49.51)     2:30.09 (55.38)     3:17.81 (47.72)
 22 Connor, Lila G            11 ATOM-NC              3:20.00    3:17.90  
                  39.52     1:30.91 (51.39)   3:17.90 (1:46.99)                    
 23 Eggers, Claire C          10 SAIL-NC              3:23.92    3:18.21  
                  47.13     1:36.31 (49.18)     2:35.89 (59.58)     3:18.21 (42.32)
 24 Patel, Gia P              12 MSA-NC                    NT    3:18.57  
                  45.03     1:35.60 (50.57)     2:33.04 (57.44)     3:18.57 (45.53)
 25 Wallace, Eliza A           9 MSA-NC               3:35.27    3:19.89  
                  48.34     1:40.17 (51.83)     2:35.20 (55.03)     3:19.89 (44.69)
 26 Blamy, Elle P             11 MSA-NC               3:42.60    3:20.46  
                  50.13     1:42.69 (52.56)     2:34.51 (51.82)     3:20.46 (45.95)
 27 Overzat, Caroline E       12 MSA-NC                    NT    3:20.47  
                  45.48     1:35.44 (49.96)     2:30.18 (54.74)     3:20.47 (50.29)
 28 Ferreira, Bella C         10 TEAM-NC              3:31.63    3:20.63  
                  42.66     1:34.48 (51.82)   2:35.63 (1:01.15)     3:20.63 (45.00)
 29 Lund, Lily C               9 ATOM-NC              3:23.48    3:21.87  
                  48.05     1:40.76 (52.71)     2:37.82 (57.06)     3:21.87 (44.05)
 30 Norris, Madison R          9 TEAM-NC              3:33.20    3:22.22  
                  48.15     1:39.44 (51.29)     2:37.49 (58.05)     3:22.22 (44.73)
 31 Skufca, Lia S             10 ATOM-NC              4:33.44    3:33.96  
                                                    1:46.28 ( )   2:46.53 (1:00.25)
        3:33.96 (47.43)                                                            
 32 McElroy, Zoe N            11 QCD-NC               4:17.27    3:46.42  
                  54.55     1:51.99 (57.44)   2:58.56 (1:06.57)     3:46.42 (47.86)
 33 McFadden, Emma M          11 QCD-NC               4:36.35    3:46.78  
                                                    1:57.98 ( )   2:59.92 (1:01.94)
        3:46.78 (46.86)                                                            
 34 Cox, Madelyn G             8 SAIL-NC                   NT    4:01.42  
                  55.84   1:56.46 (1:00.62)   3:06.20 (1:09.74)     4:01.42 (55.22)
 -- Evers, Sasha M            10 ATOM-NC              3:20.00         DQ  
                1:42.41     2:40.65 (58.24)          DQ (45.86)                    
 -- Schelble, Marin E         10 ATOM-NC              3:30.00         DQ  
                  53.04     1:46.22 (53.18)   2:46.79 (1:00.57)          DQ (50.26)
 -- Andrews, Sofia L          11 SAIL-NC                   NT         DQ  
                  48.15                             1:37.15 ( )        DQ (1:06.01)
 -- James, Abby G             12 MSA-NC               2:47.74         DQ  
                  37.52     1:20.94 (43.42)     2:11.86 (50.92)          DQ (39.10)
 
Event 6  Boys 12 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Green, Mason J            12 QCD-NC               2:23.54    2:25.20  
                  29.36     1:07.12 (37.76)     1:52.19 (45.07)     2:25.20 (33.01)
  2 Vadapalli, Bhargav S      12 SAIL-NC              2:34.37    2:34.53  
                  34.70     1:18.24 (43.54)     1:59.16 (40.92)     2:34.53 (35.37)
  3 Bangoura, Gabriel S       12 TEAM-NC              2:34.88    2:36.40  
                  32.24     1:12.50 (40.26)     2:00.40 (47.90)     2:36.40 (36.00)
  4 Fagan, Milo K             11 SAIL-NC                   NT    2:39.54  
                  35.68     1:15.80 (40.12)     2:03.28 (47.48)     2:39.54 (36.26)
  5 Vaughn, Will F            12 TEAM-NC              2:38.78    2:40.98  
                  34.33     1:18.48 (44.15)     2:04.99 (46.51)     2:40.98 (35.99)
  6 Engel, Connor J           12 ATOM-NC              3:03.05    2:52.73  
                  40.09     1:24.01 (43.92)     2:14.94 (50.93)     2:52.73 (37.79)
  7 Wu, Philip                12 MSA-NC                    NT    2:54.51  
                  38.88     1:21.26 (42.38)     2:13.94 (52.68)     2:54.51 (40.57)
  8 Harris, Hudson C           9 TEAM-NC              3:01.53    2:54.70  
                  38.07     1:21.47 (43.40)     2:15.56 (54.09)     2:54.70 (39.14)
  9 Cochran, Avery D          12 QCD-NC                    NT    2:57.34  
                  37.78     1:26.08 (48.30)     2:22.11 (56.03)     2:57.34 (35.23)
 10 Green, Miles M            10 QCD-NC               2:55.23    3:01.57  
                  36.24     1:22.64 (46.40)   2:23.67 (1:01.03)     3:01.57 (37.90)
 11 Behrman, Daniel M         10 ATOM-NC              3:10.00    3:02.45  
                  42.12     1:27.39 (45.27)     2:22.35 (54.96)     3:02.45 (40.10)
 12 Sellars, Elijah A          9 QCD-NC               3:02.36    3:03.14  
                  44.51     1:32.65 (48.14)     2:22.88 (50.23)     3:03.14 (40.26)
 13 Lee, Aiden K               8 MSA-NC               3:15.27    3:03.23  
                  43.29     1:24.93 (41.64)     2:23.73 (58.80)     3:03.23 (39.50)
 14 Salas, Juan J             12 QCD-NC               3:07.99    3:07.88  
                  38.98     1:27.76 (48.78)     2:26.23 (58.47)     3:07.88 (41.65)
 15 James, Alexander M        12 MSA-NC                    NT    3:11.48  
                  38.74     1:26.17 (47.43)   2:27.05 (1:00.88)     3:11.48 (44.43)
 16 Montano, Alex D           12 TEAM-NC                   NT    3:12.22  
                  40.28     1:32.07 (51.79)     2:28.61 (56.54)     3:12.22 (43.61)
 17 Gessner, Jack D           11 MSA-NC                    NT    3:18.77  
                  48.29     1:39.19 (50.90)     2:32.43 (53.24)     3:18.77 (46.34)
 18 Herger, Wyatt K           11 ATOM-NC              3:13.35    3:20.15  
                  43.61     1:31.67 (48.06)   2:39.15 (1:07.48)     3:20.15 (41.00)
 19 Clark, Henry N            10 ATOM-NC              3:30.00    3:34.56  
                1:53.45     2:50.72 (57.27)     3:34.56 (43.84)                    
 20 Felder, Wilson J           9 QCD-NC               3:59.67    4:14.01  
                2:12.35   3:21.55 (1:09.20)     4:14.01 (52.46)                    
 -- Keiter, Rex L             11 MSA-NC               3:20.85         DQ  
                  45.80     1:33.57 (47.77)     2:30.98 (57.41)          DQ (42.94)
 -- McIntire, Raeder M        12 SAIL-NC              3:04.20         DQ  
                  35.66     1:19.15 (43.49)     2:12.87 (53.72)          DQ (41.26)
 
Event 7  Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Duhamel, Caroline G       13 MSA-NC               2:23.51    2:22.19  
                  30.32     1:07.50 (37.18)     1:49.82 (42.32)     2:22.19 (32.37)
  2 Simmons, Taylor N         14 MSA-NC               2:24.84    2:27.04  
                  32.77     1:09.45 (36.68)     1:55.63 (46.18)     2:27.04 (31.41)
  3 Kozek, Teagan G           13 TEAM-NC              2:33.43    2:32.06  
                  34.26     1:13.41 (39.15)     1:58.74 (45.33)     2:32.06 (33.32)
  4 Blackstock, Mary Molloy   13 TEAM-NC              2:35.09    2:33.56  
                  34.59     1:13.16 (38.57)     1:58.85 (45.69)     2:33.56 (34.71)
  5 Turner, Kora S            13 MSA-NC               2:35.38    2:36.12  
                  36.45     1:13.84 (37.39)     2:01.65 (47.81)     2:36.12 (34.47)
  6 Martinez, Mariana         13 MSA-NC               2:41.68    2:43.16  
                  36.53     1:17.99 (41.46)     2:05.95 (47.96)     2:43.16 (37.21)
  7 Putnam, Riche' M          13 QCD-NC               2:37.25    2:44.30  
                  32.32     1:13.93 (41.61)     2:06.32 (52.39)     2:44.30 (37.98)
Finals
  9 Stowe, Caroline S         13 TEAM-NC              2:46.05    2:41.55  
                  35.43     1:14.94 (39.51)     2:04.80 (49.86)     2:41.55 (36.75)
 10 Rinker, Price P           13 SAIL-NC              2:51.52    2:42.85  
                  37.89     1:21.44 (43.55)     2:07.15 (45.71)     2:42.85 (35.70)
 11 Goddard, Hollie K         14 MSA-NC               2:54.82    2:46.09  
                  36.23     1:18.37 (42.14)     2:08.73 (50.36)     2:46.09 (37.36)
 12 Mitchem, Cozette A        14 UN-T-NC              2:44.63    2:46.29  
                  38.90     1:21.70 (42.80)     2:08.99 (47.29)     2:46.29 (37.30)
 13 Wallace, Emma C           13 MSA-NC               2:55.41    2:49.02  
                  40.29     1:22.60 (42.31)     2:09.80 (47.20)     2:49.02 (39.22)
 14 Kuehn, Brianna V          13 MSA-NC               3:15.00    2:49.68  
                  40.21     1:21.08 (40.87)     2:12.04 (50.96)     2:49.68 (37.64)
 15 Pratt, Morgan E           13 SAIL-NC              2:51.66    2:52.04  
                  38.55     1:23.26 (44.71)     2:13.16 (49.90)     2:52.04 (38.88)
 16 Vincent, Caroline A       13 MSA-NC               2:53.77    2:54.67  
                  41.53     1:25.34 (43.81)     2:17.27 (51.93)     2:54.67 (37.40)
 17 Rodden, Katherine M       13 UN-T-NC              2:56.54    2:55.16  
                  38.80     1:24.07 (45.27)     2:16.98 (52.91)     2:55.16 (38.18)
 18 Zhang, Amy                13 MSA-NC               3:30.00    2:55.93  
                  39.26     1:25.75 (46.49)     2:14.58 (48.83)     2:55.93 (41.35)
 19 Rose, Holly E             13 MSA-NC               3:03.07    2:56.91  
                  38.38     1:22.47 (44.09)     2:16.33 (53.86)     2:56.91 (40.58)
 20 Poston, Kathryn E         13 TEAM-NC              2:51.96    2:57.75  
                  42.93     1:27.90 (44.97)     2:19.56 (51.66)     2:57.75 (38.19)
 21 Seymour, Emma A           13 SAIL-NC              2:58.37    3:00.92  
                  39.31     1:23.33 (44.02)     2:20.69 (57.36)     3:00.92 (40.23)
 22 ClintonFodor, Isobel L    13 UN-T-NC              3:00.73    3:01.43  
                  38.26     1:23.68 (45.42)     2:22.08 (58.40)     3:01.43 (39.35)
 23 Smith, Tara G             13 SAIL-NC              3:09.99    3:03.85  
                  42.49     1:28.71 (46.22)     2:24.45 (55.74)     3:03.85 (39.40)
 24 Opela, Kieran S           14 TEAM-NC                   NT    3:05.38  
                  40.48     1:29.92 (49.44)     2:24.15 (54.23)     3:05.38 (41.23)
 25 Narcisse, Alexandria      14 QCD-NC               3:10.74    3:09.64  
                  41.27     1:30.21 (48.94)     2:27.94 (57.73)     3:09.64 (41.70)
 26 Townsend, AnnaBelle C     13 SAIL-NC              3:09.72    3:09.97  
                  47.38     1:35.66 (48.28)     2:31.73 (56.07)     3:09.97 (38.24)
 27 Nelson, Hannah C          13 MSA-NC               3:07.93    3:10.53  
                  40.01     1:31.22 (51.21)     2:29.19 (57.97)     3:10.53 (41.34)
 28 Pardasani, Simone         13 MSA-NC                    NT    3:49.66  
                  46.81   1:48.17 (1:01.36)   2:53.64 (1:05.47)     3:49.66 (56.02)
 -- Bormann, Laura M          13 SAIL-NC                   NT         DQ  
                  38.91     1:22.56 (43.65)     2:13.44 (50.88)          DQ (37.39)
 -- Lawson, Lailah S          13 QCD-NC                    NT         DQ  
                  55.00   1:59.45 (1:04.45)        DQ (2:12.34)                    
 
Event 8  Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lucky, Matthew A          13 SAIL-NC              2:06.69    2:04.83  
                  26.94       57.99 (31.05)     1:34.92 (36.93)     2:04.83 (29.91)
  2 Burrows, Matty Y          14 SAIL-NC              2:13.37    2:13.95  
                  28.53     1:04.60 (36.07)     1:43.25 (38.65)     2:13.95 (30.70)
  3 Lacjak, Nolan R           13 MSA-NC               2:16.74    2:14.20  
                  28.87     1:04.53 (35.66)     1:43.31 (38.78)     2:14.20 (30.89)
  4 McLaren, Landon L         14 UN-T-NC              2:17.35    2:20.82  
                  30.02     1:05.96 (35.94)     1:49.73 (43.77)     2:20.82 (31.09)
  5 Johnson, Blake K          13 SAIL-NC              2:21.57    2:21.30  
                  32.63     1:06.49 (33.86)     1:49.53 (43.04)     2:21.30 (31.77)
  6 Federico, Ajay C          13 SAIL-NC              2:25.58    2:22.91  
                  30.23     1:07.75 (37.52)     1:51.07 (43.32)     2:22.91 (31.84)
  7 Ranier, Harrison B        13 SAIL-NC              2:25.13    2:23.10  
                  30.54     1:05.45 (34.91)     1:50.14 (44.69)     2:23.10 (32.96)
  8 Stein, Matthew K          14 MSA-NC               2:23.54    2:23.91  
                  31.54     1:08.90 (37.36)     1:52.17 (43.27)     2:23.91 (31.74)
  9 Sellars, Ethan J          14 QCD-NC               2:25.15    2:24.04  
                  31.06     1:08.09 (37.03)     1:50.45 (42.36)     2:24.04 (33.59)
 10 Stralow, AJ C             14 MSA-NC               2:30.38    2:24.16  
                  32.82     1:10.78 (37.96)     1:52.79 (42.01)     2:24.16 (31.37)
 11 Powell, Nathan V          14 MSA-NC               2:24.65    2:24.60  
                  31.39     1:07.46 (36.07)     1:50.56 (43.10)     2:24.60 (34.04)
 12 Rowland, Jack P           14 SAIL-NC              2:28.49    2:26.81  
                  31.95     1:09.82 (37.87)     1:53.21 (43.39)     2:26.81 (33.60)
 13 Royster, Jake B           14 MSA-NC               2:20.91    2:26.98  
                  30.86     1:09.34 (38.48)     1:54.57 (45.23)     2:26.98 (32.41)
 14 Powers, Graham C          13 SAIL-NC              2:32.95    2:33.16  
                  33.58     1:11.06 (37.48)     1:57.75 (46.69)     2:33.16 (35.41)
 15 Warne, Harris A           14 TEAM-NC              2:36.53    2:33.62  
                  34.20     1:15.54 (41.34)     1:58.01 (42.47)     2:33.62 (35.61)
 16 Brooks, Sam T             14 SAIL-NC              2:42.96    2:38.44  
                  33.06     1:13.25 (40.19)     2:01.89 (48.64)     2:38.44 (36.55)
 17 Hughes, Jack R            14 TEAM-NC                   NT    2:41.53  
                  32.87     1:11.73 (38.86)     2:03.93 (52.20)     2:41.53 (37.60)
 18 Sun, Kevin                13 MSA-NC               3:20.86    2:47.69  
                  36.20     1:18.92 (42.72)     2:09.12 (50.20)     2:47.69 (38.57)
 19 Fernandez, Trave R        14 UN-T-NC              2:57.98    2:50.25  
                  39.67     1:22.79 (43.12)     2:11.75 (48.96)     2:50.25 (38.50)
 20 Everett, Will G           14 MSA-NC                    NT    2:53.35  
                  38.91     1:24.58 (45.67)     2:13.08 (48.50)     2:53.35 (40.27)
 21 Fewell, Marcus A          14 SAIL-NC              2:56.53    2:54.43  
                  37.29     1:22.11 (44.82)     2:14.17 (52.06)     2:54.43 (40.26)
 22 Caravaca, Diego A         13 TEAM-NC              3:04.98    3:02.48  
                  42.47     1:27.34 (44.87)     2:22.77 (55.43)     3:02.48 (39.71)
 -- Pugh, Clayton D           13 QCD-NC               4:41.00         DQ  
                1:00.03     1:57.95 (57.92)   3:11.23 (1:13.28)          DQ (50.59)
 
Event 9  Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sanocki, Lily G           16 TEAM-NC              2:16.81    2:16.92  
                  30.85     1:06.02 (35.17)     1:45.16 (39.14)     2:16.92 (31.76)
  2 Dudley, Kate V            15 MSA-NC               2:20.96    2:22.19  
                  30.29     1:04.62 (34.33)     1:49.20 (44.58)     2:22.19 (32.99)
  3 Zagora, Anna K            15 MSA-NC               2:28.83    2:25.53  
                  31.69     1:07.36 (35.67)     1:51.83 (44.47)     2:25.53 (33.70)
  4 Johnson, Maddie M         15 SAIL-NC              2:17.02    2:25.90  
                  30.55     1:09.67 (39.12)     1:52.73 (43.06)     2:25.90 (33.17)
  5 Federico, Alexa A         16 SAIL-NC              2:21.73    2:26.29  
                  32.17     1:07.85 (35.68)     1:53.89 (46.04)     2:26.29 (32.40)
  6 Tessin, Madeline M        15 MSA-NC               2:22.40    2:27.68  
                  30.79     1:08.10 (37.31)     1:54.82 (46.72)     2:27.68 (32.86)
  7 Youngblood, Reagan A      15 MSA-NC               2:25.86    2:28.01  
                  33.49     1:10.87 (37.38)     1:55.81 (44.94)     2:28.01 (32.20)
  8 Tripsa, Martha E          15 SAIL-NC              2:34.76    2:28.61  
                  30.09     1:09.18 (39.09)     1:56.17 (46.99)     2:28.61 (32.44)
  9 Hall, Abigail E           16 TEAM-NC              2:29.12    2:28.65  
                  32.61     1:11.18 (38.57)     1:54.74 (43.56)     2:28.65 (33.91)
 10 Hardin, Bella G           17 UN-T-NC              2:21.76    2:29.79  
                  32.17     1:10.31 (38.14)     1:56.16 (45.85)     2:29.79 (33.63)
 11 Jaynes, Allyson M         15 SAIL-NC              2:32.24    2:31.43  
                  34.62     1:13.63 (39.01)     1:56.58 (42.95)     2:31.43 (34.85)
 12 Sellars, Sydney L         17 QCD-NC               2:25.91    2:31.55  
                  32.32     1:09.11 (36.79)     1:56.34 (47.23)     2:31.55 (35.21)
 13 Morris, Jenna C           16 MSA-NC               2:36.61    2:32.58  
                  32.72     1:10.07 (37.35)     1:57.95 (47.88)     2:32.58 (34.63)
 14 O'Gwin, Kennedy I         15 QCD-NC               2:24.16    2:33.84  
                  33.62   1:59.06 (1:25.44)     2:33.84 (34.78)                    
 15 Koelz, Shelby J           15 TEAM-NC              2:29.21    2:36.52  
                  32.01     1:10.91 (38.90)     2:00.36 (49.45)     2:36.52 (36.16)
 16 Gessner, Isabell E        15 MSA-NC               2:42.92    2:39.34  
                  36.75     1:13.46 (36.71)     2:02.83 (49.37)     2:39.34 (36.51)
 17 Money, Adelynne M         15 TEAM-NC              2:37.65    2:39.48  
                  35.41     1:13.61 (38.20)     2:04.71 (51.10)     2:39.48 (34.77)
 18 Estrada, Jaiden M         17 MSA-NC               2:45.41    2:42.79  
                  34.19     1:15.92 (41.73)     2:06.29 (50.37)     2:42.79 (36.50)
 19 DePodesta, Jacquelyn R    15 MSA-NC               2:45.47    2:45.00  
                  35.95     1:17.85 (41.90)     2:05.88 (48.03)     2:45.00 (39.12)
 20 Dufton, Blue B            16 TEAM-NC              2:55.54    2:52.25  
                  38.57     1:21.58 (43.01)     2:13.65 (52.07)     2:52.25 (38.60)
 21 Bitting, Taylor M         17 QCD-NC               2:40.02    2:54.94  
                  37.22     1:19.22 (42.00)     2:13.65 (54.43)     2:54.94 (41.29)
 22 Adams-Burgess, Camille G  15 QCD-NC               2:55.34    2:55.28  
                  36.80     1:19.39 (42.59)     2:14.46 (55.07)     2:55.28 (40.82)
 23 Wheeler, Meg E            15 TEAM-NC                   NT    3:03.98  
                  40.91     1:26.00 (45.09)     2:23.54 (57.54)     3:03.98 (40.44)
 -- Collins, Sarah M          16 SAIL-NC              3:16.88         DQ  
                  42.57     1:26.37 (43.80)     2:25.82 (59.45)          DQ (41.01)
 -- Zarins, Chloe G           15 TEAM-NC              2:36.89    3:07.43  
                  33.57     1:10.86 (37.29)   3:07.43 (1:56.57)                    
 -- Barringer, Bruna F        17 QCD-NC                    NT    3:20.69  
                  43.81     1:36.98 (53.17)     2:34.28 (57.30)     3:20.69 (46.41)
 
Event 10  Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Jason                17 MSA-NC               1:58.04    1:59.00  
                  25.75       56.80 (31.05)     1:30.82 (34.02)     1:59.00 (28.18)
  2 Oliver, Tren R            16 MSA-NC               1:58.88    2:01.72  
                  25.26       57.27 (32.01)     1:32.57 (35.30)     2:01.72 (29.15)
  3 Lucky, Andrew A           15 SAIL-NC              2:02.39    2:05.25  
                  27.75       58.17 (30.42)     1:36.91 (38.74)     2:05.25 (28.34)
  4 Enriquez, Edward R        16 SAIL-NC              1:57.69    2:05.46  
                  27.94     1:00.31 (32.37)     1:35.77 (35.46)     2:05.46 (29.69)
  5 Thakur, Jake A            15 SAIL-NC              2:04.60    2:08.23  
                  25.53       57.10 (31.57)     1:37.02 (39.92)     2:08.23 (31.21)
  6 Stablein, Joshua E        16 MSA-NC               2:09.94    2:11.21  
                  28.25     1:03.39 (35.14)     1:41.24 (37.85)     2:11.21 (29.97)
  6 Burgess, Keenan K         18 SAIL-NC              2:06.69    2:11.21  
                  27.02       59.82 (32.80)     1:40.34 (40.52)     2:11.21 (30.87)
  8 Shen, Matthew C           17 MSA-NC               2:08.97    2:14.37  
                  27.54     1:01.81 (34.27)     1:42.94 (41.13)     2:14.37 (31.43)
  9 Caravaca, Jacques A       16 TEAM-NC              2:17.41    2:16.49  
                  30.07     1:05.81 (35.74)     1:45.86 (40.05)     2:16.49 (30.63)
 10 Coleman, Brian P          17 MSA-NC               2:14.47    2:17.64  
                  29.85     1:08.76 (38.91)     1:46.55 (37.79)     2:17.64 (31.09)
 11 Howard, John L            15 UN-T-NC              2:25.53    2:20.61  
                  29.95     1:06.61 (36.66)     1:50.42 (43.81)     2:20.61 (30.19)
 12 Kirkpatrick, Owen E       15 MSA-NC               2:19.39    2:21.08  
                  29.16     1:05.91 (36.75)     1:49.33 (43.42)     2:21.08 (31.75)
 13 Rebello, Marc R           17 TEAM-NC              2:22.60    2:21.38  
                  29.82     1:07.95 (38.13)     1:48.12 (40.17)     2:21.38 (33.26)
 14 Carpenter, Hayden K       15 MSA-NC               2:15.81    2:23.06  
                  31.38     1:07.26 (35.88)     1:52.15 (44.89)     2:23.06 (30.91)
 15 Rebello, Michael J        16 TEAM-NC              2:25.37    2:23.17  
                  31.69     1:09.40 (37.71)     1:52.39 (42.99)     2:23.17 (30.78)
 16 Williams, Christopher     15 SAIL-NC              2:27.34    2:23.67  
                  29.73     1:07.76 (38.03)     1:49.74 (41.98)     2:23.67 (33.93)
 17 Berkey, Will T            15 TEAM-NC              2:34.26    2:27.68  
                  32.91     1:13.17 (40.26)     1:55.42 (42.25)     2:27.68 (32.26)
 18 Wright, Chris W           16 TEAM-NC              2:31.60    2:28.79  
                  29.28     1:08.00 (38.72)     1:53.62 (45.62)     2:28.79 (35.17)
 19 Fazen, Nolan E            16 UN-M-NC              2:20.00    2:29.14  
                  32.76     1:11.60 (38.84)     1:55.33 (43.73)     2:29.14 (33.81)
 20 Childs, James M           16 TEAM-NC              2:11.05    2:34.31  
                  32.85     1:11.14 (38.29)     1:59.46 (48.32)     2:34.31 (34.85)
 21 Cunningham, Rory L        17 UN-Q-NC              2:40.24    2:44.01  
                  33.03     1:15.58 (42.55)     2:05.25 (49.67)     2:44.01 (38.76)
 22 Marin, David *            15 QCD-NC               2:50.22    2:45.16  
                  33.78     1:17.60 (43.82)     2:05.25 (47.65)     2:45.16 (39.91)
 23 Blackmon, Sterling J      16 QCD-NC               3:16.21    3:11.12  
                  43.70     1:33.35 (49.65)     2:26.42 (53.07)     3:11.12 (44.70)
 
Event 11  Girls 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Duhamel, Caroline G       13 MSA-NC               5:24.95    5:23.21  
                  29.03     1:01.24 (32.21)     1:33.47 (32.23)     2:06.70 (33.23)
        2:39.51 (32.81)     3:13.09 (33.58)     3:46.04 (32.95)     4:19.14 (33.10)
        4:51.68 (32.54)     5:23.21 (31.53)                                        
  2 Simmons, Taylor N         14 MSA-NC               5:26.82    5:24.78  
                  30.23     1:03.52 (33.29)     1:37.32 (33.80)     2:10.90 (33.58)
        2:44.33 (33.43)     3:16.77 (32.44)     3:49.41 (32.64)     4:21.93 (32.52)
        4:53.81 (31.88)     5:24.78 (30.97)                                        
  3 Schimmoller, Jennifer A   14 SAIL-NC              5:49.45    5:31.82  
                  30.09     1:02.27 (32.18)     1:34.92 (32.65)     2:08.23 (33.31)
        2:41.65 (33.42)     3:15.42 (33.77)     3:49.50 (34.08)     4:23.90 (34.40)
        4:58.18 (34.28)     5:31.82 (33.64)                                        
  4 Blamy, Austyn C           13 MSA-NC               6:14.32    6:05.21  
                  32.36     1:07.57 (35.21)     1:44.54 (36.97)     2:22.07 (37.53)
        3:00.05 (37.98)     3:37.83 (37.78)     4:15.20 (37.37)     4:52.79 (37.59)
        5:29.60 (36.81)     6:05.21 (35.61)                                        
  5 Linkel, Lorelei G         13 SAIL-NC              6:30.36    6:28.81  
                  34.85     1:13.22 (38.37)     1:53.83 (40.61)     2:33.25 (39.42)
        3:12.97 (39.72)     3:52.59 (39.62)     4:32.54 (39.95)     5:11.92 (39.38)
        5:50.90 (38.98)     6:28.81 (37.91)                                        
  6 Ritter, Riley G           13 TEAM-NC              6:42.03    6:34.53  
                  34.25     1:13.39 (39.14)     1:54.17 (40.78)     2:35.42 (41.25)
        3:15.92 (40.50)     3:56.21 (40.29)     4:37.27 (41.06)     5:17.58 (40.31)
        5:57.76 (40.18)     6:34.53 (36.77)                                        
  7 Danser, Madison G         13 MSA-NC               6:29.93    6:34.87  
                  34.20     1:13.51 (39.31)     1:54.26 (40.75)     2:35.63 (41.37)
        3:16.01 (40.38)     3:57.05 (41.04)     4:37.15 (40.10)     5:16.74 (39.59)
        5:57.63 (40.89)     6:34.87 (37.24)                                        
  8 Rink, Megan D             14 TEAM-NC              6:15.88    6:53.63  
                  36.49     1:16.62 (40.13)     1:59.86 (43.24)     2:43.06 (43.20)
        3:25.26 (42.20)     4:08.51 (43.25)     4:51.35 (42.84)     5:33.20 (41.85)
        6:14.07 (40.87)     6:53.63 (39.56)                                        
  9 Bormann, Laura M          13 SAIL-NC              8:15.21    6:57.30  
                  37.08     1:18.73 (41.65)     2:02.24 (43.51)     2:45.76 (43.52)
        3:28.11 (42.35)     4:11.04 (42.93)     4:53.92 (42.88)     5:35.85 (41.93)
        6:18.09 (42.24)     6:57.30 (39.21)                                        
 10 Townsend, AnnaBelle C     13 SAIL-NC              7:32.05    7:19.27  
                  40.28     1:24.42 (44.14)     2:09.64 (45.22)     2:54.70 (45.06)
        3:39.76 (45.06)     4:24.98 (45.22)     5:10.35 (45.37)     5:55.40 (45.05)
        6:38.46 (43.06)     7:19.27 (40.81)                                        
 11 Bastola, Kunjal           13 MSA-NC               7:31.92    7:27.15  
                  36.83     1:18.73 (41.90)     2:02.37 (43.64)     2:47.99 (45.62)
        3:34.06 (46.07)     4:20.44 (46.38)     5:07.29 (46.85)     5:55.48 (48.19)
        6:41.42 (45.94)     7:27.15 (45.73)                                        
 12 Narcisse, Alexandria      14 QCD-NC               8:06.71    7:44.49  
                  41.52     1:28.04 (46.52)   3:03.28 (1:35.24)                    
                                3:49.54 ( )     4:37.09 (47.55)     5:23.68 (46.59)
        6:11.34 (47.66)     6:59.05 (47.71)     7:44.49 (45.44)                    
 
Event 12  Boys 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McKinney, Ian M           13 MSA-NC               5:24.89    5:12.07  
                  27.95       58.77 (30.82)     1:30.33 (31.56)     2:02.18 (31.85)
        2:34.35 (32.17)     3:06.14 (31.79)     3:37.97 (31.83)     4:10.39 (32.42)
        4:42.20 (31.81)     5:12.07 (29.87)                                        
  2 Royster, Jake B           14 MSA-NC               5:18.89    5:12.54  
                  27.67       59.12 (31.45)     1:30.63 (31.51)     2:02.56 (31.93)
        2:34.50 (31.94)     3:05.85 (31.35)     3:38.03 (32.18)     4:10.17 (32.14)
        4:41.97 (31.80)     5:12.54 (30.57)                                        
  3 Lacjak, Nolan R           13 MSA-NC               5:35.00    5:23.79  
                  28.74     1:00.28 (31.54)     1:32.42 (32.14)     2:04.33 (31.91)
        2:36.71 (32.38)     3:09.14 (32.43)     3:42.84 (33.70)     4:17.09 (34.25)
        4:51.64 (34.55)     5:23.79 (32.15)                                        
  4 Fazen, Collin B           13 UN-M-NC                   NT    5:31.50  
                  29.55     1:02.67 (33.12)     1:36.15 (33.48)     2:09.68 (33.53)
        2:43.40 (33.72)     3:17.50 (34.10)     3:51.37 (33.87)     4:25.17 (33.80)
        4:58.96 (33.79)     5:31.50 (32.54)                                        
  5 Bundy, Samuel O           13 MSA-NC               6:00.99    5:31.70  
                  28.79     1:01.22 (32.43)     1:34.10 (32.88)     2:08.17 (34.07)
        2:42.40 (34.23)     3:16.64 (34.24)     3:51.18 (34.54)     4:25.81 (34.63)
        5:00.30 (34.49)     5:31.70 (31.40)                                        
  6 Stralow, AJ C             14 MSA-NC               6:01.71    5:51.35  
                  32.68     1:09.99 (37.31)     1:45.32 (35.33)     2:20.00 (34.68)
        2:55.99 (35.99)     3:31.75 (35.76)     4:07.19 (35.44)     4:43.28 (36.09)
        5:18.29 (35.01)     5:51.35 (33.06)                                        
  7 Powers, Graham C          13 SAIL-NC              6:01.89    5:52.01  
                  30.55     1:04.55 (34.00)     1:40.02 (35.47)     2:16.54 (36.52)
        2:53.44 (36.90)     3:29.99 (36.55)     4:06.81 (36.82)     4:42.76 (35.95)
        5:17.91 (35.15)     5:52.01 (34.10)                                        
  8 Johnson, Blake K          13 SAIL-NC              5:55.04    5:53.36  
                  13.80       30.08 (16.28)                             2:14.64 ( )
        2:51.05 (36.41)     3:28.34 (37.29)     4:05.28 (36.94)     4:42.42 (37.14)
        5:19.45 (37.03)     5:53.36 (33.91)                                        
  9 Rowland, Jack P           14 SAIL-NC              6:05.49    6:03.48  
                  31.25     1:06.78 (35.53)     1:44.37 (37.59)     2:21.96 (37.59)
        3:00.04 (38.08)     3:37.57 (37.53)     4:15.30 (37.73)     4:52.79 (37.49)
        5:29.48 (36.69)     6:03.48 (34.00)                                        
 10 Franklin, Christopher E   14 SAIL-NC              6:13.74    6:06.35  
                  30.66     1:05.59 (34.93)     1:42.20 (36.61)     2:20.19 (37.99)
        2:58.98 (38.79)     3:36.53 (37.55)     4:14.80 (38.27)     4:53.23 (38.43)
        5:31.11 (37.88)     6:06.35 (35.24)                                        
 11 Ritter, Garrett A         13 TEAM-NC              6:32.60    6:45.72  
                  34.58     1:14.20 (39.62)     1:55.34 (41.14)     2:37.34 (42.00)
        3:18.46 (41.12)     4:00.55 (42.09)     4:42.23 (41.68)     5:24.59 (42.36)
        6:05.71 (41.12)     6:45.72 (40.01)                                        
 12 Fewell, Marcus A          14 SAIL-NC              7:44.86    7:30.38  
                  34.72     1:16.56 (41.84)     2:01.71 (45.15)     2:47.66 (45.95)
        3:34.78 (47.12)     4:21.96 (47.18)     5:09.47 (47.51)     5:58.10 (48.63)
        6:46.90 (48.80)     7:30.38 (43.48)                                        
 13 Pugh, Clayton D           13 QCD-NC               8:58.49    9:20.15  
                  45.33   2:35.44 (1:50.11)   4:28.02 (1:52.58)     5:26.93 (58.91)
        6:26.38 (59.45)   7:26.81 (1:00.43)     8:23.97 (57.16)     9:20.15 (56.18)
 
Event 13  Girls 15 & Over 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Johnson, Maddie M         15 SAIL-NC              5:22.24    5:35.72  
                  29.73     1:03.45 (33.72)     1:37.53 (34.08)     2:11.85 (34.32)
        2:45.86 (34.01)     3:19.95 (34.09)     3:54.38 (34.43)     4:28.68 (34.30)
        5:02.27 (33.59)     5:35.72 (33.45)                                        
  2 Hardin, Bella G           17 UN-T-NC              5:28.19    5:38.17  
                  30.90     1:05.17 (34.27)     1:39.43 (34.26)     2:14.06 (34.63)
        2:48.39 (34.33)     3:22.71 (34.32)     3:57.03 (34.32)     4:31.28 (34.25)
        5:05.14 (33.86)     5:38.17 (33.03)                                        
  3 Federico, Alexa A         16 SAIL-NC              5:53.14    5:45.94  
                  32.63     1:07.97 (35.34)     1:43.60 (35.63)     2:18.95 (35.35)
        2:54.59 (35.64)     3:29.83 (35.24)     4:04.57 (34.74)     4:39.37 (34.80)
        5:13.62 (34.25)     5:45.94 (32.32)                                        
  4 Volz, Julia R             18 SAIL-NC              5:28.36    5:47.51  
                  31.89     1:07.17 (35.28)     1:42.45 (35.28)     2:18.45 (36.00)
        2:53.77 (35.32)     3:29.39 (35.62)     4:04.43 (35.04)     4:39.71 (35.28)
        5:14.45 (34.74)     5:47.51 (33.06)                                        
  5 Dudley, Kate V            15 MSA-NC               5:36.63    5:54.05  
                  30.96     1:05.81 (34.85)     1:41.13 (35.32)     2:17.03 (35.90)
        2:53.25 (36.22)     3:29.46 (36.21)     4:06.24 (36.78)     4:42.55 (36.31)
        5:18.74 (36.19)     5:54.05 (35.31)                                        
  6 Eggers, Caroline M        15 SAIL-NC              5:57.91    6:00.74  
                  31.73     1:07.36 (35.63)     1:43.47 (36.11)     2:19.61 (36.14)
        2:56.11 (36.50)     3:32.91 (36.80)     4:09.90 (36.99)     4:47.51 (37.61)
        5:24.88 (37.37)     6:00.74 (35.86)                                        
  7 O'Gwin, Kennedy I         15 QCD-NC               6:04.40    6:08.66  
                  33.47     1:10.86 (37.39)     1:48.28 (37.42)     2:26.07 (37.79)
        3:04.33 (38.26)     3:41.92 (37.59)     4:20.03 (38.11)     4:58.01 (37.98)
        5:35.16 (37.15)     6:08.66 (33.50)                                        
  8 Sellars, Sydney L         17 QCD-NC               5:57.07    6:12.62  
                  32.64     1:09.42 (36.78)     1:46.81 (37.39)     2:24.65 (37.84)
        3:02.10 (37.45)     3:39.91 (37.81)     4:18.14 (38.23)     4:57.28 (39.14)
        5:35.57 (38.29)     6:12.62 (37.05)                                        
  9 Morris, Jenna C           16 MSA-NC               6:07.70    6:13.19  
                  32.95     1:10.07 (37.12)     1:47.89 (37.82)     2:26.57 (38.68)
        3:04.69 (38.12)     3:42.34 (37.65)     4:21.10 (38.76)     4:59.69 (38.59)
        5:37.63 (37.94)     6:13.19 (35.56)                                        
 10 Tolone, Katie A           15 SAIL-NC              6:28.15    6:20.05  
                  33.52     1:11.06 (37.54)     1:49.77 (38.71)     2:28.93 (39.16)
        3:07.15 (38.22)     3:45.40 (38.25)     4:24.05 (38.65)     5:03.17 (39.12)
        5:41.90 (38.73)     6:20.05 (38.15)                                        
 11 Gessner, Isabell E        15 MSA-NC               6:30.99    6:31.01  
                  33.19     1:10.94 (37.75)     1:50.63 (39.69)     2:31.33 (40.70)
        3:12.68 (41.35)     3:53.56 (40.88)     4:34.23 (40.67)     5:13.57 (39.34)
        5:53.12 (39.55)     6:31.01 (37.89)                                        
 12 Collins, Sam M            17 SAIL-NC              6:49.70    6:41.92  
                  36.60     1:16.33 (39.73)     1:56.55 (40.22)     2:37.92 (41.37)
        3:18.75 (40.83)     3:59.97 (41.22)     4:41.23 (41.26)     5:22.34 (41.11)
        6:02.90 (40.56)     6:41.92 (39.02)                                        
 -- Lowery, Monique B         15 QCD-NC               7:02.84        DFS  
 -- Powers, Hannah E          15 SAIL-NC              6:12.54        DFS  
 
Event 14  Boys 15 & Over 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Jason                17 MSA-NC               4:51.19    4:53.60  
                  27.03       56.76 (29.73)     1:27.10 (30.34)     1:57.14 (30.04)
        2:27.10 (29.96)     2:56.83 (29.73)     3:26.55 (29.72)     3:56.60 (30.05)
        4:25.36 (28.76)     4:53.60 (28.24)                                        
  2 Enriquez, Edward R        16 SAIL-NC              5:28.64    5:11.65  
                  27.81       59.04 (31.23)     1:30.87 (31.83)     2:02.99 (32.12)
        2:35.31 (32.32)     3:07.30 (31.99)     3:39.15 (31.85)     4:10.44 (31.29)
        4:41.46 (31.02)     5:11.65 (30.19)                                        
  3 Stablein, Joshua E        16 MSA-NC               5:15.11    5:17.62  
                  28.11       59.16 (31.05)     1:30.86 (31.70)     2:02.97 (32.11)
        2:35.48 (32.51)     3:07.72 (32.24)     3:40.63 (32.91)     4:13.88 (33.25)
        4:46.97 (33.09)     5:17.62 (30.65)                                        
  4 Simmons, Victor O         15 ATOM-NC              5:13.20    5:18.17  
                  28.46       58.75 (30.29)     1:29.92 (31.17)     2:02.10 (32.18)
        2:34.14 (32.04)     3:07.09 (32.95)     3:39.73 (32.64)     4:13.21 (33.48)
        4:46.68 (33.47)     5:18.17 (31.49)                                        
  5 Carpenter, Hayden K       15 MSA-NC               5:13.60    5:19.59  
                  28.19     1:00.56 (32.37)     1:34.05 (33.49)     2:07.28 (33.23)
        2:40.54 (33.26)     3:13.63 (33.09)     3:46.45 (32.82)     4:19.20 (32.75)
        4:49.96 (30.76)     5:19.59 (29.63)                                        
  6 Gribble, Henry R          16 SAIL-NC              5:08.00    5:23.79  
                  28.63     1:01.04 (32.41)     1:34.80 (33.76)     2:07.52 (32.72)
        2:40.78 (33.26)     3:13.28 (32.50)     3:46.42 (33.14)     4:19.12 (32.70)
        4:51.59 (32.47)     5:23.79 (32.20)                                        
  7 Skinner, Malcolm G        17 SAIL-NC              5:29.03    5:23.92  
                  26.33       57.58 (31.25)     1:30.25 (32.67)                    
            2:03.33 ( )     2:36.82 (33.49)     3:10.29 (33.47)                    
            3:43.46 ( )     4:16.98 (33.52)     4:50.31 (33.33)     5:23.92 (33.61)
  8 Lucky, Andrew A           15 SAIL-NC              5:33.87    5:27.13  
                  28.44     1:01.68 (33.24)     1:35.47 (33.79)                    
            2:09.09 ( )     2:42.55 (33.46)     3:16.49 (33.94)                    
            3:49.89 ( )     4:23.05 (33.16)     4:55.42 (32.37)     5:27.13 (31.71)
  9 O'Connell, Cade W         17 SAIL-NC              4:59.61    5:29.63  
                  29.57     1:02.63 (33.06)     1:35.83 (33.20)     2:09.73 (33.90)
        2:43.37 (33.64)     3:16.65 (33.28)     3:50.00 (33.35)     4:23.05 (33.05)
        4:56.43 (33.38)     5:29.63 (33.20)                                        
 10 Schulken, Ryan A          16 UN-T-NC              5:41.08    5:35.20  
                  29.41     1:02.88 (33.47)     1:36.38 (33.50)                    
            2:10.43 ( )     2:44.53 (34.10)     3:18.15 (33.62)                    
            3:51.26 ( )     4:25.69 (34.43)     5:01.55 (35.86)     5:35.20 (33.65)
 11 Kirkpatrick, Owen E       15 MSA-NC               5:43.14    5:39.56  
                  29.42     1:03.41 (33.99)     1:38.42 (35.01)                    
            2:13.96 ( )     2:48.28 (34.32)     3:23.70 (35.42)                    
            3:58.49 ( )     4:33.02 (34.53)     5:07.25 (34.23)     5:39.56 (32.31)
 12 Aldous, Andrew C          16 SAIL-NC              6:01.42    5:57.89  
                  30.63                                                            
                                2:59.31 ( )     3:36.56 (37.25)     4:12.92 (36.36)
        4:50.08 (37.16)     5:25.23 (35.15)     5:57.89 (32.66)                    
 13 Luker, Seth B             15 SAIL-NC              6:07.00    6:07.96  
                  30.70     1:06.58 (35.88)     1:44.45 (37.87)                    
            2:22.72 ( )     3:00.55 (37.83)     3:38.54 (37.99)                    
            4:16.26 ( )     4:54.72 (38.46)     5:33.18 (38.46)     6:07.96 (34.78)
 14 Waide, Gavin M            15 MSA-NC               8:00.00    6:12.11  
                  34.21     1:12.57 (38.36)     1:49.78 (37.21)     2:27.47 (37.69)
        3:05.43 (37.96)     3:43.57 (38.14)     4:21.26 (37.69)     5:00.97 (39.71)
        5:38.14 (37.17)     6:12.11 (33.97)                                        
 15 Marin, David *            15 QCD-NC               6:25.00    7:11.78  
                1:55.50                                                            
                                                                        2:39.46 ( )
        3:24.86 (45.40)     4:10.94 (46.08)     4:57.70 (46.76)     5:44.56 (46.86)
      7:11.78 (1:27.22)                                                            
 16 Pandya, Krish S           15 QCD-NC               7:33.61    7:42.53  
                  42.16     1:28.84 (46.68)                             3:01.51 ( )
        3:49.45 (47.94)                             4:38.20 ( )   7:00.66 (2:22.46)
        7:42.53 (41.87)                                                            
 17 Blackmon, Sterling J      16 QCD-NC               7:00.00    8:03.33  
                  39.29     1:23.73 (44.44)     2:11.25 (47.52)     3:01.42 (50.17)
        3:52.48 (51.06)     4:42.14 (49.66)     5:33.74 (51.60)     6:25.11 (51.37)
        7:15.56 (50.45)     8:03.33 (47.77)                                        
 -- Caravaca, Jacques A       16 TEAM-NC              5:51.17         DQ  
                  30.67     1:04.96 (34.29)     1:41.60 (36.64)                    
            2:19.19 ( )     2:57.05 (37.86)     3:35.13 (38.08)                    
            4:52.55 ( )     5:29.14 (36.59)          DQ (36.75)                    
 -- Fazen, Nolan E            16 UN-M-NC              5:18.33        DFS  
 
Event 15  Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Blickley, Raegan E         8 SAIL-NC                   NT    1:39.22  
                  46.03     1:39.22 (53.19)                                        
  2 Guenther, Kate R           8 ATOM-NC              1:48.18    1:41.54  
                  45.47     1:41.54 (56.07)                                        
  3 Drummond, Mary E           8 TEAM-NC              1:48.30    1:42.82  
                  47.61     1:42.82 (55.21)                                        
  4 Harmon, Elizabeth G        8 ATOM-NC                   NT    1:42.95  
                  45.96     1:42.95 (56.99)                                        
  5 Cox, Madelyn G             8 SAIL-NC              2:09.44    1:54.71  
                  54.49   1:54.71 (1:00.22)                                        
  6 Tharpe, Riley K            8 MSA-NC                    NT    2:04.50  
                1:00.74   2:04.50 (1:03.76)                                        
  7 Guerriero, Anna K          8 SAIL-NC                   NT    2:10.53  
                1:04.74   2:10.53 (1:05.79)                                        
  8 Overturf, Sydney R         7 SAIL-NC                   NT    2:13.24  
                1:04.19   2:13.24 (1:09.05)                                        
  9 Kuly, Erin W               7 SAIL-NC                   NT    2:15.93  
 10 Ward, Harper S             8 MSA-NC                    NT    2:17.32  
                1:04.29   2:17.32 (1:13.03)                                        
 11 Patrick, Jordan R          7 MSA-NC                    NT    2:17.99  
                1:05.29   2:17.99 (1:12.70)                                        
 -- Xu, Ashley                 8 MSA-NC                    NT         DQ  
                  50.90          DQ (58.33)                                        
 
Event 16  Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Reiger, Gray P             8 ATOM-NC              1:50.71    1:45.00  
                  49.30     1:45.00 (55.70)                                        
  2 Cooper, Austin L           8 SAIL-NC                   NT    1:45.62  
                  52.25     1:45.62 (53.37)                                        
  3 Repella, ben M             7 ATOM-NC                   NT    1:47.93  
                  50.10     1:47.93 (57.83)                                        
  4 Moffitt, Levi R            8 SAIL-NC              2:06.91    2:00.07  
                1:00.53     2:00.07 (59.54)                                        
  5 Davis, Tyler C             8 ATOM-NC                   NT    2:08.74  
                1:01.46   2:08.74 (1:07.28)                                        
  6 Gonzago, Wade H            8 MSA-NC                    NT    2:12.49  
                1:03.93   2:12.49 (1:08.56)                                        
 -- Vandenberg, Jason M        8 MSA-NC                    NT         DQ  
                  43.99          DQ (59.26)                                        
 -- Bao-Dai, Zae               7 MSA-NC                    NT         DQ  
                1:03.05        DQ (1:09.22)                                        
 -- Gerry, Everett W           7 MSA-NC                    NT         DQ  
                1:03.21        DQ (1:15.49)                                        
 
Event 17  Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Luker, Elizabeth D        10 SAIL-NC              1:28.82    1:25.03  
                  41.74     1:25.03 (43.29)                                        
  2 Overturf, Addison N       10 SAIL-NC              1:33.05    1:27.10  
  3 Eggers, Claire C          10 SAIL-NC              1:34.01    1:30.32  
                  44.30     1:30.32 (46.02)                                        
  4 Moody, Sara A             10 SAIL-NC              1:33.10    1:30.54  
                  43.16     1:30.54 (47.38)                                        
  5 Levantis, Sara C          10 MSA-NC               1:37.64    1:30.74  
                  43.46     1:30.74 (47.28)                                        
  6 Wallace, Eliza A           9 MSA-NC               1:33.89    1:30.82  
                  44.08     1:30.82 (46.74)                                        
  7 Kreth, Rachel O           10 TEAM-NC              1:25.43    1:30.99  
                  44.00     1:30.99 (46.99)                                        
  8 Norris, Madison R          9 TEAM-NC              1:33.07    1:31.97  
                  44.86     1:31.97 (47.11)                                        
  9 Ferreira, Bella C         10 TEAM-NC                   NT    1:32.04  
                  44.49     1:32.04 (47.55)                                        
 10 Simpson, Ava G             9 SAIL-NC                   NT    1:32.93  
                  44.73     1:32.93 (48.20)                                        
 11 Cunningham, Addison G     10 MSA-NC               1:31.09    1:33.35  
                  45.46     1:33.35 (47.89)                                        
 12 Winardi, Madison A         9 MSA-NC               1:33.21    1:33.43  
                  43.31     1:33.43 (50.12)                                        
 13 Picard, Avery E            9 UN-T-NC              1:30.49    1:34.53  
                  45.51     1:34.53 (49.02)                                        
 14 Lund, Lily C               9 ATOM-NC              1:35.13    1:34.69  
                  46.45     1:34.69 (48.24)                                        
 15 Brinson, Laney M          10 SAIL-NC                   NT    1:34.72  
                  44.47     1:34.72 (50.25)                                        
 16 Thompson, Blair B         10 TEAM-NC              1:38.88    1:34.77  
                  45.57     1:34.77 (49.20)                                        
 17 Todd, Kelly T             10 MSA-NC               1:40.27    1:35.32  
                  45.52     1:35.32 (49.80)                                        
 18 Cromar, Katelyn D          9 ATOM-NC              1:33.68    1:38.61  
                  50.19     1:38.61 (48.42)                                        
 19 Williams, Ansley R        10 MSA-NC               1:40.97    1:38.71  
                  48.11     1:38.71 (50.60)                                        
 20 Berberian, Maylie N        9 MSA-NC               1:49.09    1:40.69  
                  48.31     1:40.69 (52.38)                                        
 21 Barnhart, Porter L        10 ATOM-NC              1:44.27    1:42.43  
                  50.93     1:42.43 (51.50)                                        
 22 Bolyard, Jillian M        10 SAIL-NC              1:42.52    1:43.63  
                  48.22     1:43.63 (55.41)                                        
 23 Harper, Fiona C           10 ATOM-NC              1:46.32    1:43.94  
                  49.47     1:43.94 (54.47)                                        
 24 Moore, Elizabeth H        10 TEAM-NC              2:05.87    1:44.14  
 25 Padilla, Rachel E         10 ATOM-NC                   NT    1:44.20  
 26 Jordan, Ava Bella B       10 MSA-NC               1:50.00    1:45.00  
                  50.02     1:45.00 (54.98)                                        
 27 Sorrow, Caylie G          10 SAIL-NC                   NT    1:46.21  
                  52.48     1:46.21 (53.73)                                        
 28 Collam, Maya              10 SAIL-NC              1:57.05    1:46.44  
                  51.40     1:46.44 (55.04)                                        
 29 Verrill, MaKayla L        10 MSA-NC               1:48.23    1:46.76  
                  50.25     1:46.76 (56.51)                                        
 30 Garberina, Emily M        10 SAIL-NC                   NT    1:47.82  
                  51.05     1:47.82 (56.77)                                        
 31 Cox, Callie G              9 MSA-NC               1:54.35    1:49.83  
                  54.71     1:49.83 (55.12)                                        
 32 Skufca, Lia S             10 ATOM-NC              1:52.95    1:52.59  
                  53.59     1:52.59 (59.00)                                        
 33 Wolfe, Leah L              9 MSA-NC               1:49.58    1:52.78  
                  54.29     1:52.78 (58.49)                                        
 34 Sauer, Sophia I            9 ATOM-NC              1:59.73    1:52.87  
                  53.26     1:52.87 (59.61)                                        
 35 Lewis, Tess M              9 ATOM-NC                   NT    1:53.56  
 36 Serfontein, Bea            9 MSA-NC               1:55.27    1:54.74  
                  56.77     1:54.74 (57.97)                                        
 37 Wolding, Atherton J        9 SAIL-NC                   NT    1:57.13  
                  56.89   1:57.13 (1:00.24)                                        
 38 Bauer, Taylor A            9 ATOM-NC                   NT    1:58.00  
 39 Malarney, Madison C        9 TEAM-NC              2:01.94    1:58.30  
                  55.91   1:58.30 (1:02.39)                                        
 40 Brown, Brooklyn D         10 QCD-NC               2:08.05    1:59.58  
                  57.13   1:59.58 (1:02.45)                                        
 41 Brandt, Kate A            10 ATOM-NC                   NT    1:59.67  
                  57.25   1:59.67 (1:02.42)                                        
 42 Danner, Emmy F             9 ATOM-NC                   NT    2:00.13  
                  58.94   2:00.13 (1:01.19)                                        
 43 Allen, Abby B              9 ATOM-NC                   NT    2:00.72  
                  56.73   2:00.72 (1:03.99)                                        
 44 Sorrow, Olivia C           9 SAIL-NC                   NT    2:12.46  
                1:01.39   2:12.46 (1:11.07)                                        
 45 Schulken, Karli M         10 UN-T-NC                   NT    2:15.53  
                1:03.31   2:15.53 (1:12.22)                                        
 -- Cannon, Elaina J          10 TEAM-NC              1:52.29         DQ  
                  53.94        DQ (1:02.48)                                        
 -- Caskey, Amelia R           9 SAIL-NC                   NT         DQ  
                  58.30        DQ (1:05.65)                                        
 -- Hubbard, Hailey D         10 SAIL-NC                   NT         DQ  
                  45.21          DQ (51.10)                                        
 
Event 18  Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Harris, Hudson C           9 TEAM-NC              1:20.89    1:20.32  
                  38.29     1:20.32 (42.03)                                        
  2 Lee, Truman R              9 SAIL-NC              1:31.09    1:26.11  
                  42.24     1:26.11 (43.87)                                        
  3 Kanchi, Vaishnav          10 SAIL-NC              1:27.44    1:27.66  
                  43.03     1:27.66 (44.63)                                        
  4 Bates, Hunter D           10 TEAM-NC              1:30.59    1:29.15  
                  41.91     1:29.15 (47.24)                                        
  5 Proffitt, Will E          10 TEAM-NC              1:28.53    1:29.53  
  6 Behrman, Daniel M         10 ATOM-NC              1:32.13    1:31.22  
                  44.55     1:31.22 (46.67)                                        
  7 Pridmore, Owen J          10 SAIL-NC                   NT    1:33.05  
  8 Taylor, Anderson J        10 TEAM-NC              1:31.67    1:33.08  
                  46.19     1:33.08 (46.89)                                        
  9 Kreps, Gray J              9 ATOM-NC              1:39.43    1:33.89  
 10 Spangler, Bryce B         10 MSA-NC               1:30.00    1:36.78  
 11 Bria, Joseph Henry H      10 MSA-NC               1:40.27    1:37.28  
 12 Bundy, Jack M              9 MSA-NC               1:38.39    1:39.92  
                  49.03     1:39.92 (50.89)                                        
 13 Skeete, Austin W          10 TEAM-NC              1:42.31    1:42.60  
                  50.09     1:42.60 (52.51)                                        
 14 Haines, Gavin M            9 MSA-NC               1:52.64    1:43.03  
                  50.12     1:43.03 (52.91)                                        
 15 Ferry, Jed T               9 ATOM-NC                   NT    1:44.34  
 16 Sniegocki, Benjamin D     10 MSA-NC               2:06.55    1:45.20  
                  51.48     1:45.20 (53.72)                                        
 17 Fazen, Cooper J            8 UN-M-NC              2:03.74    1:45.85  
                  50.84     1:45.85 (55.01)                                        
 18 Orsenigo, Owen W           9 ATOM-NC                   NT    1:46.61  
 19 O'Sullivan, Trevor R      10 MSA-NC               1:45.27    1:47.24  
                  52.20     1:47.24 (55.04)                                        
 20 Rommich, Adam K           10 MSA-NC                    NT    1:47.51  
                  52.33     1:47.51 (55.18)                                        
 21 Edinger, Hayden T         10 TEAM-NC                   NT    1:47.95  
                  52.49     1:47.95 (55.46)                                        
 22 Hohm, Owen J               9 ATOM-NC              1:46.57    1:48.98  
 23 Clark, Henry N            10 ATOM-NC                   NT    1:50.16  
                  53.67     1:50.16 (56.49)                                        
 24 Jin, William S             9 MSA-NC               2:00.27    1:59.66  
                  56.79   1:59.66 (1:02.87)                                        
 25 Rex, Sam A                10 MSA-NC               2:00.27    2:00.67  
                  58.00   2:00.67 (1:02.67)                                        
 26 Engel, Graham K            9 ATOM-NC                   NT    2:12.49  
                1:04.81   2:12.49 (1:07.68)                                        
 27 Sammons, Walker W          6 MSA-NC                    NT    2:24.17  
                1:06.23   2:24.17 (1:17.94)                                        
 28 Powell, Brady R            9 SAIL-NC                   NT    2:28.94  
                1:06.11   2:28.94 (1:22.83)                                        
 -- Walsh, Jameson B          10 MSA-NC               2:00.00         DQ  
                  56.15        DQ (1:02.06)                                        
 -- Wood, Cameron W            9 MSA-NC                    NT         DQ  
                  55.41        DQ (1:00.55)                                        
 -- Chow, Logan R              9 ATOM-NC              1:47.33         DQ  
                  45.38          DQ (50.32)                                        
 -- Haenni, Parker M           9 ATOM-NC                   NT         DQ  
                  48.73          DQ (54.88)                                        
 
Event 19  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Herrforth, Rebecca C      12 TEAM-NC              1:09.08    1:09.01  
                  33.42     1:09.01 (35.59)                                        
  2 White, Ehnaya K           12 QCD-NC               1:12.22    1:10.79  
                  34.43     1:10.79 (36.36)                                        
  3 Hu, Michelle              12 MSA-NC               1:14.03    1:12.74  
  4 Boone, Emily M            12 SAIL-NC              1:12.30    1:12.93  
                  35.07     1:12.93 (37.86)                                        
  5 Iannucci, Lyndsey A       12 SAIL-NC              1:20.83    1:14.04  
                  36.15     1:14.04 (37.89)                                        
  6 Norton, Caroline E        11 MSA-NC               1:15.50    1:15.00  
                  36.73     1:15.00 (38.27)                                        
  7 Kerestes, Katarina Y      11 MSA-NC               1:15.14    1:15.10  
                  38.20     1:15.10 (36.90)                                        
  8 Burgess, Shaelee C        12 SAIL-NC              1:13.77    1:15.23  
                  36.74     1:15.23 (38.49)                                        
  9 Brown, Melia J            12 ATOM-NC              1:16.09    1:15.99  
                  37.12     1:15.99 (38.87)                                        
 10 James, Abby G             12 MSA-NC               1:17.38    1:16.57  
                  37.58     1:16.57 (38.99)                                        
 11 McKinney, Courtney E      12 SAIL-NC              1:30.34    1:16.85  
                  36.52     1:16.85 (40.33)                                        
 12 Freeman, Evelyn G         11 MSA-NC               1:20.61    1:17.59  
                  37.99     1:17.59 (39.60)                                        
 13 Remella, Anvitha          11 MSA-NC               1:27.10    1:19.06  
                  37.70     1:19.06 (41.36)                                        
 14 Heidkamp, Lilly A         11 MSA-NC               1:19.73    1:19.20  
 15 Rankin, Alyson K          11 MSA-NC               1:24.38    1:19.41  
                  39.05     1:19.41 (40.36)                                        
 16 Presson, Sadie L          11 TEAM-NC              1:22.56    1:19.84  
                  39.07     1:19.84 (40.77)                                        
 17 Thompson, Bella K         12 SAIL-NC              1:20.64    1:19.98  
                  38.83     1:19.98 (41.15)                                        
 18 Patterson, Dorothy B      11 ATOM-NC              1:32.25    1:20.44  
 19 Donahue, Gracelyn D       12 SAIL-NC              1:23.08    1:20.52  
                  38.84     1:20.52 (41.68)                                        
 20 Holt, Caitlin H           12 SAIL-NC              1:19.33    1:20.68  
                  38.97     1:20.68 (41.71)                                        
 21 Mason, Grace G            12 SAIL-NC              1:21.11    1:20.88  
 22 Burroughs, Hayden E       12 SAIL-NC              1:28.53    1:21.45  
                  40.01     1:21.45 (41.44)                                        
 23 Richards, Brady L         12 TEAM-NC              1:23.46    1:22.23  
                  39.79     1:22.23 (42.44)                                        
 24 Tunnell, Emma D           12 SAIL-NC              1:20.59    1:22.51  
                  40.22     1:22.51 (42.29)                                        
 25 Mckay, Megan E            12 MSA-NC               1:22.54    1:22.61  
                  39.40     1:22.61 (43.21)                                        
 26 Papatzanakis, Abigail J   11 MSA-NC               1:22.68    1:22.74  
                  39.50     1:22.74 (43.24)                                        
 27 Jiang, Nan                11 TEAM-NC              1:37.53    1:22.92  
 28 Baker, Amy K              12 ATOM-NC                 1.15    1:23.09  
                  39.44     1:23.09 (43.65)                                        
 29 Malarney, Kaitlynn S      11 TEAM-NC              1:21.26    1:23.23  
                  39.77     1:23.23 (43.46)                                        
 30 Rowan, Averi M            12 SAIL-NC              1:24.27    1:23.87  
                  38.89     1:23.87 (44.98)                                        
 31 Witte, Lily U             11 SAIL-NC              1:36.33    1:23.96  
                  41.00     1:23.96 (42.96)                                        
 32 Austin, Whitney E         11 TEAM-NC              1:26.84    1:24.06  
                  40.87     1:24.06 (43.19)                                        
 33 Wallace, Ella Grace G     12 TEAM-NC              1:28.95    1:24.20  
                  41.25     1:24.20 (42.95)                                        
 34 Drummond, Lena A          12 TEAM-NC              1:24.53    1:24.29  
                  40.27     1:24.29 (44.02)                                        
 35 Patrick, McKenna L        11 MSA-NC               1:23.50    1:24.36  
                  40.49     1:24.36 (43.87)                                        
 36 Fink, Sydney              12 MSA-NC                    NT    1:24.80  
                  40.42     1:24.80 (44.38)                                        
 37 Ward, Autumn J            12 TEAM-NC              1:23.27    1:24.85  
                  42.14     1:24.85 (42.71)                                        
 38 Lee, Mia M                12 SAIL-NC              1:28.00    1:26.24  
                  41.92     1:26.24 (44.32)                                        
 39 Dixon, Parrish K          12 TEAM-NC              1:32.78    1:26.30  
                  40.01     1:26.30 (46.29)                                        
 40 Newhouse, Madeline R      12 SAIL-NC              1:37.58    1:26.54  
                  40.90     1:26.54 (45.64)                                        
 41 Drummond, Kenzie R        11 TEAM-NC              1:26.18    1:27.05  
                  41.84     1:27.05 (45.21)                                        
 42 Zollinger, Charlie N      11 MSA-NC               1:29.11    1:27.32  
                  43.11     1:27.32 (44.21)                                        
 43 Azie, Odera F             11 MSA-NC               1:43.68    1:28.08  
                  42.59     1:28.08 (45.49)                                        
 44 Primavera, Hannah K       12 MSA-NC               1:38.47    1:28.77  
                  43.39     1:28.77 (45.38)                                        
 45 Hiner, Maddie G           11 TEAM-NC              1:27.70    1:29.23  
                  44.17     1:29.23 (45.06)                                        
 46 Matvey, Maggie J          11 TEAM-NC              1:29.90    1:29.69  
 47 Jones, Lucy S             12 MSA-NC               1:34.40    1:30.60  
 48 Brown, Celia L            11 ATOM-NC              1:36.35    1:31.29  
                  43.32     1:31.29 (47.97)                                        
 49 Stein, Keira F            12 MSA-NC               1:33.62    1:31.67  
                  44.59     1:31.67 (47.08)                                        
 50 Masch, Cameron N          12 MSA-NC               1:34.07    1:31.72  
                  44.34     1:31.72 (47.38)                                        
 51 Overzat, Caroline E       12 MSA-NC               1:30.06    1:32.04  
                  43.79     1:32.04 (48.25)                                        
 52 Austin, Elise M           11 MSA-NC                    NT    1:32.13  
                  44.82     1:32.13 (47.31)                                        
 53 Mosbey, Tristen E         11 MSA-NC               1:34.71    1:32.23  
 54 Emery, Ashlyn L           11 MSA-NC               1:49.73    1:32.45  
                  45.03     1:32.45 (47.42)                                        
 55 Wilson, Maria E           12 SAIL-NC              1:34.51    1:34.10  
                  46.80     1:34.10 (47.30)                                        
 56 Xistris, Grace E          11 MSA-NC               1:34.04    1:34.64  
 57 Connor, Lila G            11 ATOM-NC                   NT    1:36.24  
                  45.40     1:36.24 (50.84)                                        
 58 Ahdieh, Isabelle M        12 ATOM-NC                 1.15    1:40.33  
                  47.87     1:40.33 (52.46)                                        
 59 Wilkins, Madi M           11 TEAM-NC              1:41.48    1:40.71  
                  46.66     1:40.71 (54.05)                                        
 60 Fox, Alyssa B             11 SAIL-NC              1:50.90    1:41.86  
                  50.70     1:41.86 (51.16)                                        
 61 Felty, Cameron R          11 MSA-NC               1:44.72    1:45.35  
                1:45.35         1:45.35 ( )                                        
 62 Weissman, Carlie M        11 MSA-NC                    NT    1:47.95  
                  48.34     1:47.95 (59.61)                                        
 63 Offenheiser, Alyssa N     11 MSA-NC                    NT    1:48.57  
                  52.21     1:48.57 (56.36)                                        
 64 Brownlee, Bre L           11 SAIL-NC                   NT    1:49.40  
                  50.82     1:49.40 (58.58)                                        
 65 Heckman, Julianna M       11 MSA-NC                    NT    1:55.91  
                  53.80   1:55.91 (1:02.11)                                        
 66 Walker, Julianna A        11 MSA-NC               2:01.26    2:01.91  
                  56.87   2:01.91 (1:05.04)                                        
 -- Williams, Elizabeth G     11 MSA-NC               1:41.49         DQ  
                  48.24          DQ (53.74)                                        
 
Event 20  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sypolt, Owen N            12 SAIL-NC              1:07.71    1:07.04  
                  31.38     1:07.04 (35.66)                                        
  2 Spinner, Wiley J          11 MSA-NC               1:20.03    1:09.82  
                  33.66     1:09.82 (36.16)                                        
  3 Bangoura, Gabriel S       12 TEAM-NC              1:15.98    1:10.98  
                  34.52     1:10.98 (36.46)                                        
  4 Halbach, Jake M           12 SAIL-NC              1:14.74    1:11.68  
                  35.01     1:11.68 (36.67)                                        
  5 Shulgin, Nick             11 SAIL-NC              1:12.67    1:11.88  
                  35.15     1:11.88 (36.73)                                        
  6 Berry, Nolan J            12 SAIL-NC              1:16.28    1:14.99  
                  36.23     1:14.99 (38.76)                                        
  7 Rosenbloom, Joshua W      12 MSA-NC               1:15.91    1:15.33  
                  37.04     1:15.33 (38.29)                                        
  8 Vaughn, Will F            12 TEAM-NC              1:10.34    1:15.50  
                  37.58     1:15.50 (37.92)                                        
  9 Sterka, Jackson R         12 SAIL-NC              1:23.57    1:16.11  
                  37.87     1:16.11 (38.24)                                        
 10 Stallings, Hayden H       12 MSA-NC               1:18.44    1:17.40  
                  38.79     1:17.40 (38.61)                                        
 11 Simmons, Nelson A         11 ATOM-NC              1:19.61    1:17.58  
                  37.32     1:17.58 (40.26)                                        
 12 Boulware, Zachary D       12 MSA-NC               1:17.38    1:17.99  
                  37.89     1:17.99 (40.10)                                        
 13 Engel, Connor J           12 ATOM-NC              1:24.63    1:20.26  
                  39.14     1:20.26 (41.12)                                        
 14 Miller, Luke R            12 MSA-NC               1:22.54    1:20.94  
                  36.81     1:20.94 (44.13)                                        
 15 Wu, Philip                12 MSA-NC               1:19.89    1:21.29  
 16 Howard, Davis N           12 TEAM-NC              1:25.05    1:21.60  
                  39.49     1:21.60 (42.11)                                        
 17 Cochran, Avery D          12 QCD-NC               1:27.86    1:22.40  
 18 Winardi, Tobias T         11 MSA-NC               1:25.45    1:23.07  
                  40.93     1:23.07 (42.14)                                        
 19 Dolan, Luke M             11 SAIL-NC              1:23.67    1:25.01  
 20 Keiter, Rex L             11 MSA-NC               1:28.91    1:25.65  
 21 Fletcher, Alden N         12 TEAM-NC              1:34.66    1:27.45  
                  42.09     1:27.45 (45.36)                                        
 22 Thompson, Luke W          11 TEAM-NC              1:31.44    1:27.97  
                  41.51     1:27.97 (46.46)                                        
 23 Ricks, Charles T          12 TEAM-NC              1:37.42    1:29.13  
                  43.93     1:29.13 (45.20)                                        
 24 Piscitelli, Gabe M        11 ATOM-NC              1:28.82    1:29.51  
                  43.50     1:29.51 (46.01)                                        
 25 Barlas, Burch G           12 ATOM-NC              1:30.07    1:30.07  
                  44.38     1:30.07 (45.69)                                        
 26 Salas, Juan J             12 QCD-NC               1:32.08    1:30.09  
                  42.70     1:30.09 (47.39)                                        
 27 Herger, Wyatt K           11 ATOM-NC              1:25.92    1:30.15  
                  44.66     1:30.15 (45.49)                                        
 28 Krisko, Sawyer S          11 TEAM-NC              1:31.08    1:30.64  
                  43.99     1:30.64 (46.65)                                        
 29 Sule, Chinmay N           11 MSA-NC               1:29.38    1:30.80  
                  43.80     1:30.80 (47.00)                                        
 30 Connaughton, Tyler B      12 TEAM-NC              1:29.65    1:30.91  
                  45.40     1:30.91 (45.51)                                        
 31 Harmon, John W            11 ATOM-NC                   NT    1:31.14  
                  42.70     1:31.14 (48.44)                                        
 32 Zhang, Kelvin Z           11 MSA-NC               1:39.27    1:36.00  
                  44.92     1:36.00 (51.08)                                        
 33 Mann, Michael J           12 MSA-NC               1:41.79    1:37.32  
                  47.74     1:37.32 (49.58)                                        
 34 Connaughton, Preston B    11 TEAM-NC                   NT    1:40.31  
                  47.08     1:40.31 (53.23)                                        
 35 Reed, Chase B             11 TEAM-NC              1:42.23    1:43.41  
                  50.33     1:43.41 (53.08)                                        
 36 Caskey, Fred J            11 SAIL-NC                   NT    1:43.64  
 37 Xu, David K               12 MSA-NC                    NT    1:44.32  
                  49.74     1:44.32 (54.58)                                        
 38 Everett, James M          11 MSA-NC                    NT    1:46.77  
 39 Merritt, Ben H            12 SAIL-NC                   NT    1:47.57  
                  53.66     1:47.57 (53.91)                                        
 40 Hodge, Johnathan R        11 MSA-NC               2:08.65    2:07.45  
 -- White, Gavin J            11 SAIL-NC              1:54.49         DQ  
                  52.64          DQ (56.33)                                        
 
Event 21  Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Copeland, Callie A         8 SAIL-NC                   NT      21.23  
  2 Kerestes, Ivana M          7 MSA-NC                 25.27      21.66  
  3 Xu, Ashley                 8 MSA-NC                    NT      22.05  
  4 Bolyard, Ashlyn M          8 SAIL-NC                   NT      22.48  
  5 Smith, Jacqueline L        8 MSA-NC                    NT      22.61  
  6 Davis, Lili G              6 QCD-NC                    NT      22.63  
  7 Sanderson, Caroline G      8 TEAM-NC                   NT      23.56  
  8 Jakeway, Carleigh A        8 SAIL-NC                   NT      23.85  
  9 Woolwine, Sally K          8 SAIL-NC                   NT      24.01  
 10 Mai, Jamie V               8 ATOM-NC                   NT      24.21  
 11 Augustyn, Carly O          8 SAIL-NC                26.61      24.28  
 12 Richardson, EmmaGrace G    7 MSA-NC                    NT      24.34  
 13 Crigler, Walker E          8 TEAM-NC                   NT      24.50  
 13 Harmon, Elizabeth G        8 ATOM-NC                   NT      24.50  
 15 Berberian, Georgia M       8 MSA-NC                 28.00      24.63  
 16 Ward, Harper S             8 MSA-NC                    NT      24.91  
 17 Wong, Mady R               7 MSA-NC                    NT      25.43  
 18 Proffitt, Kate E           7 TEAM-NC                30.01      25.50  
 19 Toth, Halley A             8 MSA-NC                    NT      25.85  
 20 Sieni, Isabel A            7 SAIL-NC                   NT      26.30  
 21 Bullins, Blakeney E        8 ATOM-NC                28.41      26.44  
 22 Tuz, Elise C               8 MSA-NC                    NT      26.80  
 23 Rankin, Madelyn R          7 MSA-NC                    NT      27.06  
 24 Hudzik, Avery P            7 MSA-NC                    NT      27.08  
 25 Lee, Matilda M             6 SAIL-NC                   NT      27.20  
 26 Young, Makayla O           7 QCD-NC                 28.37      27.48  
 27 Wallace, Jenna R           7 MSA-NC                    NT      27.77  
 28 Reisig, Caroline H         7 SAIL-NC                35.07      27.78  
 29 Verrill, Caroline E        8 MSA-NC                    NT      27.94  
 30 Bass, Molly M              8 MSA-NC                    NT      28.16  
 31 Thomasson, Addison K       7 SAIL-NC                   NT      28.53  
 32 McCally, Madeline R        8 MSA-NC                    NT      28.74  
 33 Rex, Kate S                8 MSA-NC                    NT      29.04  
 34 Volz, Jamie R              7 SAIL-NC                   NT      29.30  
 35 Diaz, Audrey A             8 MSA-NC                    NT      29.67  
 36 Daniels, Lily B            8 ATOM-NC                30.74      29.68  
 37 Kuszmar, Katherine R       7 MSA-NC                    NT      29.93  
 38 Buckler, Averi C           8 SAIL-NC                   NT      32.36  
 39 Powell, Ruby E             6 SAIL-NC                   NT      35.78  
 40 Heckman, Evangeline G      7 MSA-NC                    NT      40.86  
 -- Mixa, Lucy A               6 SAIL-NC                   NT         DQ  
 -- Wright, Addie R            8 MSA-NC                    NT         DQ  
 
Event 22  Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Weinberg, Evan G           8 TEAM-NC                   NT      22.20  
  2 O'Neal, Wyatt J            8 MSA-NC                    NT      23.79  
  3 Guy, Jaden J               7 TEAM-NC                   NT      24.12  
  4 Winardi, Caleb E           7 MSA-NC                    NT      24.25  
  5 Smith, Lucius A            7 MSA-NC                    NT      24.42  
  6 Cox, Nathan C              8 MSA-NC                    NT      24.58  
  7 Elabdellaoui, Nick M       8 ATOM-NC                   NT      25.62  
  8 Harris, Anderson H         7 TEAM-NC                   NT      25.78  
  9 Tsang, Eli J               8 ATOM-NC                   NT      26.27  
 10 Ehrhart, Rhys M            7 MSA-NC                    NT      27.99  
 11 Vandekar, Logan C          8 MSA-NC                    NT      28.63  
 12 Sanderson, Will C          7 TEAM-NC                   NT      28.85  
 13 Vandekar, Landon C         6 MSA-NC                    NT      29.60  
 14 Sammons, Walker W          6 MSA-NC                    NT      29.73  
 15 Green, Dayton D            7 ATOM-NC                   NT      29.77  
 16 Erdle, Max J               8 SAIL-NC                50.91      29.80  
 17 Sumwalt, Ryan N            8 MSA-NC                    NT      31.32  
 18 Thawait, Avi A             8 MSA-NC                    NT      31.43  
 19 Strupe, Bayer M            6 TEAM-NC                   NT      37.78  
 20 Mixa, Louis J              7 SAIL-NC                   NT      38.45  
 
Event 23  Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Luker, Elizabeth D        10 SAIL-NC                38.09      37.46  
  2 Ferreira, Bella C         10 TEAM-NC                   NT      37.47  
  3 Holland, Rylan A          10 SAIL-NC                38.80      39.76  
  4 Thompson, Blair B         10 TEAM-NC                41.28      40.88  
  5 Reisig, Morgan I          10 SAIL-NC                41.76      40.97  
  6 Overturf, Addison N       10 SAIL-NC                48.01      41.24  
  7 Kramb, Claire E           10 TEAM-NC                43.65      42.32  
  8 Cromar, Katelyn D          9 ATOM-NC                43.81      42.46  
  9 Weaver, Taylor G          10 ATOM-NC                47.36      42.69  
 10 Ormon, Piper L            10 MSA-NC                 42.38      42.82  
 11 Hedrick, Alex T           10 TEAM-NC                   NT      42.92  
 12 Simpson, Ava G             9 SAIL-NC                44.21      43.10  
 13 Sorrow, Caylie G          10 SAIL-NC                44.84      43.33  
 14 Wallace, Eliza A           9 MSA-NC                 44.94      43.48  
 15 Delea, Katy E              9 TEAM-NC                43.09      44.16  
 16 Moody, Sara A             10 SAIL-NC                49.40      44.27  
 17 Norris, Madison R          9 TEAM-NC                46.37      44.41  
 18 Eggers, Claire C          10 SAIL-NC                47.95      44.55  
 19 Evers, Sasha M            10 ATOM-NC                42.00      45.06  
 20 Levantis, Sara C          10 MSA-NC                 42.15      45.55  
 21 Ward, Hadley G            10 MSA-NC                 55.00      45.68  
 22 Peterson, Brooke C        10 MSA-NC                    NT      46.22  
 23 Fischthal, Allison E       9 SAIL-NC                   NT      46.79  
 24 Henderson, Sarah G         9 SAIL-NC              1:01.86      46.99  
 25 Davis, Ella G             10 TEAM-NC                58.65      47.31  
 26 Nicely, Ellie B            9 SAIL-NC                   NT      47.32  
 27 Berberian, Maylie N        9 MSA-NC               1:02.84      47.59  
 28 Lund, Lily C               9 ATOM-NC                46.57      47.69  
 29 Moliver, Chloe T           9 SAIL-NC                51.87      48.07  
 29 Winardi, Madison A         9 MSA-NC                 48.34      48.07  
 31 Garsik, Addison M          9 SAIL-NC                   NT      48.09  
 32 Haun, Sydney E            10 SAIL-NC                45.95      48.17  
 33 Smith, Sally L            10 ATOM-NC                51.22      48.51  
 34 Lieber, Ava G              9 MSA-NC                 49.27      48.78  
 35 Drummond, Mary E           8 TEAM-NC                49.44      49.10  
 36 Guenther, Kate R           8 ATOM-NC                44.87      49.27  
 37 Wiseman, Katelyn J        10 SAIL-NC                   NT      49.63  
 38 Lasarsky, Addison F       10 SAIL-NC                57.50      49.84  
 39 Prayagkar, Mihika *       10 MSA-NC                    NT      50.48  
 40 Picard, Avery E            9 UN-T-NC                43.91      50.73  
 41 Rachal, Elizabeth M        9 MSA-NC                    NT      51.53  
 42 Pridmore, Stella E         9 SAIL-NC                57.51      52.46  
 43 Wolfe, Leah L              9 MSA-NC                 55.76      52.78  
 44 Schelble, Marin E         10 ATOM-NC                   NT      52.86  
 45 Tunnell, Meredith L        9 SAIL-NC                58.93      53.04  
 46 Baltmiskis, Riley S       10 MSA-NC                 50.99      54.08  
 47 Biber, Ella W              9 MSA-NC                 57.25      56.31  
 48 Volz, Jessie L             9 SAIL-NC                55.18      56.41  
 49 Verrill, MaKayla L        10 MSA-NC                 49.85      57.17  
 50 Frisard, Ava P            10 MSA-NC                    NT      59.32  
 51 Brazzell, Sophia M        10 TEAM-NC              1:05.22      59.43  
 52 Pohorence, Avery R         9 MSA-NC                 55.00    1:00.34  
 53 DiProspero, Meadow J      10 MSA-NC                    NT    1:00.59  
 54 Galasso, Evelyn R         10 MSA-NC               1:07.30    1:01.12  
 55 Rader, Brooke M            8 MSA-NC                 56.99    1:03.23  
 56 Toth, Lucy G              10 MSA-NC                    NT    1:06.19  
 57 Novak, Mady E              9 MSA-NC                    NT    1:06.67  
 58 Atienza, Madelyn S         9 MSA-NC                    NT    1:07.25  
 -- James, Rebekah S          10 MSA-NC                    NT         DQ  
 
Event 24  Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Harris, Hudson C           9 TEAM-NC                35.76      34.76  
  2 Neill, Chandler T         10 TEAM-NC                36.65      35.48  
  3 McNeer, Max H              9 ATOM-NC                36.12      36.42  
  4 Proffitt, Will E          10 TEAM-NC                38.21      38.27  
  5 Lee, Aiden K               8 MSA-NC                 42.73      38.76  
  6 Lee, Truman R              9 SAIL-NC                40.81      38.82  
  7 Woolwine, Nate A          10 SAIL-NC                42.18      39.32  
  8 Edinger, Henry G          10 TEAM-NC                42.08      40.55  
  9 Bauer, Will G             10 TEAM-NC                39.19      40.67  
 10 Sellars, Elijah A          9 QCD-NC                 43.15      41.77  
 11 Berry, Grant P            10 SAIL-NC                39.92      41.98  
 12 Kanchi, Vaishnav          10 SAIL-NC                44.88      43.48  
 13 Savelyev, Daniel           9 TEAM-NC                   NT      43.52  
 14 Strupe, Freddy J           8 UN-T-NC                45.02      44.67  
 15 Hall, Cash C               9 ATOM-NC                49.05      46.60  
 16 Clark, Henry N            10 ATOM-NC                   NT      47.12  
 17 Miller, Jacob S           10 MSA-NC                    NT      47.57  
 18 Pridmore, Owen J          10 SAIL-NC                   NT      47.84  
 19 Tchijik, Denis R          10 ATOM-NC                   NT      47.97  
 20 Felder, Wilson J           9 QCD-NC                 55.00      48.43  
 21 Tian, David K             10 MSA-NC                 55.27      49.04  
 22 Way, Thomas H             10 SAIL-NC                   NT      49.06  
 23 Chow, Logan R              9 ATOM-NC                47.63      49.62  
 24 Annadi, Krishay R         10 MSA-NC                    NT      49.92  
 25 Shrestha, Prayas           9 MSA-NC               1:06.86      50.26  
 26 Laciano, Seth G           10 SAIL-NC                53.71      51.17  
 27 Robertson, Eric J          9 SAIL-NC                53.62      51.65  
 28 Cassidy, Peter B           9 MSA-NC                 54.35      52.72  
 29 Bundy, Jack M              9 MSA-NC                 48.65      53.89  
 30 Bao-Dai, Max               9 MSA-NC               1:07.32      54.36  
 31 Rommich, Adam K           10 MSA-NC                    NT      54.44  
 32 O'Sullivan, Trevor R      10 MSA-NC               1:00.27      54.51  
 33 O'Neal, William K         10 MSA-NC                    NT      56.28  
 34 Gelpke, Devan R            9 MSA-NC                    NT      57.50  
 35 Winardi, Caleb E           7 MSA-NC                    NT      57.51  
 36 Fazen, Cooper J            8 UN-M-NC              1:00.41    1:00.62  
 37 Wood, Cameron W            9 MSA-NC                    NT    1:08.29  
 38 Scott, Xavier L           10 QCD-NC                    NT    1:08.84  
 39 Becker, Scott C           10 SAIL-NC              1:05.59    1:10.71  
 40 Sumwalt, Andrew P         10 MSA-NC                    NT    1:23.41  
 -- Garza Arrendondo, Andres   9 MSA-NC               1:09.97         DQ  
 -- Pardasani, Raj O          10 MSA-NC                    NT         DQ  
 -- Renner, Sean C             9 MSA-NC                    NT         DQ  
 
Event 25  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Emma K               11 MSA-NC                 30.38      29.39  
  2 White, Ehnaya K           12 QCD-NC                 28.81      29.67  
  3 Herrforth, Rebecca C      12 TEAM-NC                31.94      31.66  
  4 Norton, Caroline E        11 MSA-NC                 32.68      32.72  
  5 Kerestes, Katarina Y      11 MSA-NC                 33.45      32.80  
  6 Boone, Emily M            12 SAIL-NC                32.98      32.98  
  7 Wilson, Grace A           12 SAIL-NC                33.48      33.01  
  8 Presson, Sadie L          11 TEAM-NC                35.61      33.15  
  9 Richards, Brady L         12 TEAM-NC                34.87      33.46  
 10 Donald, Morgan R          12 SAIL-NC                39.35      34.57  
 11 Hu, Michelle              12 MSA-NC                    NT      34.64  
 12 Burroughs, Hayden E       12 SAIL-NC                35.56      34.67  
 13 James, Abby G             12 MSA-NC                 36.74      34.93  
 14 Donahue, Gracelyn D       12 SAIL-NC                34.65      35.26  
 15 Newhouse, Madeline R      12 SAIL-NC                34.27      35.29  
 16 Freeman, Evelyn G         11 MSA-NC                 36.49      35.47  
 17 Diaz, Sofia K             11 MSA-NC                 44.36      36.01  
 18 Narcisse, Kaylah          12 QCD-NC                 37.36      36.06  
 19 Papatzanakis, Abigail J   11 MSA-NC                 35.69      36.29  
 20 Guerriero, Mia G          12 SAIL-NC                41.83      36.62  
 21 Austin, Whitney E         11 TEAM-NC                36.46      36.65  
 22 Malarney, Kaitlynn S      11 TEAM-NC                36.44      36.66  
 23 Oliver, Audrey A          11 SAIL-NC                37.87      36.80  
 24 Brown, Melia J            12 ATOM-NC                39.28      37.07  
 25 Pugh, Lauren P            11 QCD-NC                 41.17      37.40  
 26 Christenson, Emery E      11 MSA-NC                 40.02      37.71  
 27 Rankin, Alyson K          11 MSA-NC                 38.88      37.74  
 28 Mason, Grace G            12 SAIL-NC                37.24      37.79  
 29 Thompson, Jackson K       12 TEAM-NC                39.86      37.89  
 30 Witte, Lily U             11 SAIL-NC                40.58      38.21  
 31 McGee, Hannah C           12 MSA-NC                 41.37      38.30  
 32 Dixon, Parrish K          12 TEAM-NC                   NT      38.41  
 33 Peltz, Adalind R          11 UN-T-NC                39.92      38.62  
 33 Currier, Renie J          12 TEAM-NC                39.02      38.62  
 35 Patrick, McKenna L        11 MSA-NC                 39.12      38.95  
 36 Wallace, Ella Grace G     12 TEAM-NC                39.04      38.96  
 37 Alessandrini, Isabella J  11 MSA-NC                 39.76      39.06  
 38 Keasler, Laurel G         12 SAIL-NC                47.03      39.19  
 39 Heidkamp, Lilly A         11 MSA-NC                 41.76      39.25  
 40 Thompson, Bella K         12 SAIL-NC                49.42      39.52  
 41 Stein, Keira F            12 MSA-NC                 45.13      40.42  
 42 Paul, Peyton E            12 QCD-NC                 37.45      40.43  
 43 Connor, Lila G            11 ATOM-NC                   NT      40.54  
 44 Sypolt, Carley A          11 SAIL-NC                39.22      40.76  
 45 Horton, Presley C         12 SAIL-NC                41.56      40.95  
 46 Drummond, Lena A          12 TEAM-NC                42.98      41.17  
 47 Xistris, Grace E          11 MSA-NC                 46.09      41.22  
 48 Zollinger, Charlie N      11 MSA-NC                 42.19      41.78  
 49 Lee, Mia M                12 SAIL-NC                39.27      42.12  
 50 Freeman, Sara P           11 SAIL-NC                43.20      42.26  
 51 Ward, Autumn J            12 TEAM-NC                38.51      42.50  
 52 Holt, Caitlin H           12 SAIL-NC                48.14      42.59  
 53 Matvey, Maggie J          11 TEAM-NC                44.20      42.67  
 54 Tunnell, Emma D           12 SAIL-NC                52.83      42.69  
 55 Bazow, Jayden L           11 MSA-NC                 43.83      42.73  
 56 Brown, Celia L            11 ATOM-NC                45.35      43.01  
 57 Dean, Mary E              12 MSA-NC                    NT      43.21  
 58 Patterson, Dorothy B      11 ATOM-NC                46.29      43.46  
 59 Carney, KC C              12 MSA-NC                    NT      43.64  
 60 Patel, Gia P              12 MSA-NC                 43.07      43.73  
 61 Mosbey, Tristen E         11 MSA-NC                 41.61      43.78  
 62 Masch, Cameron N          12 MSA-NC                 44.02      43.81  
 63 Moffitt, Mary Grace G     12 SAIL-NC                55.44      44.56  
 64 Monaco, Josefina N        11 SAIL-NC                51.68      45.59  
 65 Blamy, Elle P             11 MSA-NC                 52.97      46.54  
 66 Hunt, Hailey A            11 MSA-NC                 58.64      46.65  
 67 Jones, Lucy S             12 MSA-NC                 49.92      47.38  
 68 Smith, Abigail G          11 MSA-NC                 51.16      48.35  
 69 McElroy, Zoe N            11 QCD-NC                 51.56      49.59  
 70 Brownlee, Bre L           11 SAIL-NC                   NT      49.70  
 71 Davis, Isabella A         12 SAIL-NC                   NT      50.09  
 72 Wilson, Maria E           12 SAIL-NC                   NT      50.43  
 73 Offenheiser, Alyssa N     11 MSA-NC                    NT      51.76  
 74 McFadden, Emma M          11 QCD-NC                 59.32      57.74  
 75 Griffin, Scicelia R       12 QCD-NC                    NT      59.11  
 76 Bhutani, Maanya           12 MSA-NC               1:00.41    1:00.69  
 -- Ermis, Ayse E             11 MSA-NC                    NT         DQ  
 
Event 26  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Green, Mason J            12 QCD-NC                 26.20      26.71  
  2 Bangoura, Gabriel S       12 TEAM-NC                31.76      29.80  
  3 Spinner, Wiley J          11 MSA-NC                 32.67      31.73  
  4 Vadapalli, Bhargav S      12 SAIL-NC                31.96      31.75  
  5 Fagan, Milo K             11 SAIL-NC                32.57      32.68  
  6 Shulgin, Nick             11 SAIL-NC                34.20      32.73  
  7 McIntire, Raeder M        12 SAIL-NC                36.63      33.63  
  8 Haller, Michael C         12 MSA-NC                 39.57      33.67  
  9 Peterson, Caleb A         11 MSA-NC                    NT      33.75  
 10 Buckler, Devin R          12 SAIL-NC                39.73      33.99  
 11 Cochran, Avery D          12 QCD-NC                 36.21      34.64  
 12 Boulware, Zachary D       12 MSA-NC                 32.30      34.90  
 13 Salas, Juan J             12 QCD-NC                 35.57      35.52  
 14 Miller, Luke R            12 MSA-NC                 37.76      36.11  
 15 Stallings, Hayden H       12 MSA-NC                 39.31      36.14  
 16 Halbach, Jake M           12 SAIL-NC                40.10      38.99  
 17 Fletcher, Alden N         12 TEAM-NC                42.68      39.46  
 18 Winardi, Tobias T         11 MSA-NC                 39.69      39.51  
 19 Harmon, John W            11 ATOM-NC                   NT      41.18  
 20 Dolan, Luke M             11 SAIL-NC                42.02      41.55  
 21 Krisko, Sawyer S          11 TEAM-NC                39.79      41.69  
 22 Keiter, Rex L             11 MSA-NC                 43.90      42.11  
 23 Park, John Y              11 SAIL-NC              1:02.84      43.75  
 24 Herger, Wyatt K           11 ATOM-NC                43.85      44.46  
 25 Smith, Landon J           11 SAIL-NC                   NT      45.29  
 26 Perry, Dylan J            12 SAIL-NC                53.93      45.33  
 27 White, Rhett P            11 SAIL-NC                47.35      45.70  
 28 Pillai, Nik P             11 MSA-NC                 43.45      45.99  
 29 Caskey, Fred J            11 SAIL-NC                   NT      46.22  
 30 Xu, David K               12 MSA-NC                    NT      49.17  
 31 Sathish, Ashu             11 MSA-NC                 54.27      49.98  
 32 Mann, Michael J           12 MSA-NC                 50.41      51.39  
 33 Randall, Niles J          12 QCD-NC                    NT      52.51  
 34 Reed, Chase B             11 TEAM-NC                52.23      53.08  
 35 Listwan, Sam E            12 MSA-NC                 51.25      53.34  
 36 Yavagal, Tarun V          11 MSA-NC                    NT      55.07  
 37 Everett, James M          11 MSA-NC                 59.43      55.20  
 38 Berberian, Lincoln J      11 MSA-NC                 55.00      57.92  
 -- Simmons, Joshua E         12 MSA-NC                    NT         DQ  
 
Event 27  Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kerestes, Ivana M          7 MSA-NC                 29.65      20.23  
  2 Blickley, Raegan E         8 SAIL-NC                   NT      20.62  
  3 Cox, Madelyn G             8 SAIL-NC                26.67      21.88  
  4 Poludniak, Tatum B         8 MSA-NC                    NT      22.67  
  5 Woolwine, Sally K          8 SAIL-NC                   NT      23.24  
  6 Xu, Ashley                 8 MSA-NC                    NT      23.98  
  7 Jakeway, Carleigh A        8 SAIL-NC                   NT      24.89  
  8 Stafford, Elliott P        7 MSA-NC                    NT      25.05  
  9 Davis, Lili G              6 QCD-NC                    NT      25.11  
 10 Berberian, Georgia M       8 MSA-NC                 24.16      26.45  
 11 Overturf, Sydney R         7 SAIL-NC                34.99      27.22  
 12 Tharpe, Riley K            8 MSA-NC                    NT      28.18  
 13 Augustyn, Carly O          8 SAIL-NC                31.62      29.47  
 14 Proffitt, Kate E           7 TEAM-NC                35.40      30.21  
 15 Tuz, Elise C               8 MSA-NC                    NT      30.24  
 16 Bass, Molly M              8 MSA-NC                    NT      30.67  
 17 Patrick, Jordan R          7 MSA-NC                    NT      33.69  
 -- Toth, Halley A             8 MSA-NC                    NT         DQ  
 -- Wong, Mady R               7 MSA-NC                    NT         DQ  
 -- Kuszmar, Katherine R       7 MSA-NC                    NT         DQ  
 
Event 28  Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sammons III, David A       8 MSA-NC                    NT      18.26  
  2 Vandenberg, Jason M        8 MSA-NC                    NT      20.30  
  3 Stafford, Charlie H        8 MSA-NC                    NT      20.37  
  4 Harris, Anderson H         7 TEAM-NC                   NT      24.51  
  5 Guy, Jaden J               7 TEAM-NC                   NT      25.72  
  6 Cox, Nathan C              8 MSA-NC                    NT      26.04  
  7 O'Neal, Wyatt J            8 MSA-NC                    NT      26.64  
  8 Davis, Tyler C             8 ATOM-NC                28.79      29.43  
  9 Gonzago, Wade H            8 MSA-NC                    NT      30.29  
 10 Tsang, Eli J               8 ATOM-NC                   NT      30.46  
 11 Moffitt, Levi R            8 SAIL-NC                33.07      30.69  
 12 Sammons, Walker W          6 MSA-NC                    NT      46.32  
 -- Smith, Lucius A            7 MSA-NC                    NT         DQ  
 -- Bao-Dai, Zae               7 MSA-NC                    NT         DQ  
 
Event 29  Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Reisig, Morgan I          10 SAIL-NC              1:19.27    1:16.32  
                  36.11     1:16.32 (40.21)                                        
  2 Holland, Rylan A          10 SAIL-NC              1:16.32    1:17.38  
                  35.95     1:17.38 (41.43)                                        
  3 Ormon, Piper L            10 MSA-NC               1:16.20    1:17.39  
                  36.20     1:17.39 (41.19)                                        
  4 Ferreira, Bella C         10 TEAM-NC                   NT    1:18.48  
                  37.62     1:18.48 (40.86)                                        
  5 Eggers, Claire C          10 SAIL-NC              1:25.35    1:19.51  
                  37.19     1:19.51 (42.32)                                        
  6 Williams, Ansley R        10 MSA-NC               1:25.14    1:19.83  
                  38.00     1:19.83 (41.83)                                        
  7 Weaver, Taylor G          10 ATOM-NC              1:17.24    1:20.18  
                  37.31     1:20.18 (42.87)                                        
  8 Cromar, Katelyn D          9 ATOM-NC              1:19.95    1:20.94  
                  38.12     1:20.94 (42.82)                                        
  9 Lieber, Ava G              9 MSA-NC               1:25.27    1:21.38  
                  39.28     1:21.38 (42.10)                                        
 10 Norris, Madison R          9 TEAM-NC              1:22.08    1:21.99  
                  40.23     1:21.99 (41.76)                                        
 11 Delea, Katy E              9 TEAM-NC              1:22.65    1:22.48  
                  39.08     1:22.48 (43.40)                                        
 12 Hubbard, Hailey D         10 SAIL-NC              1:30.56    1:22.84  
                  38.42     1:22.84 (44.42)                                        
 13 Todd, Kelly T             10 MSA-NC               1:20.32    1:23.21  
                  40.45     1:23.21 (42.76)                                        
 14 Kreth, Rachel O           10 TEAM-NC              1:19.30    1:23.30  
                  39.67     1:23.30 (43.63)                                        
 15 Levantis, Sara C          10 MSA-NC               1:21.01    1:23.73  
                  38.90     1:23.73 (44.83)                                        
 16 Hedrick, Alex T           10 TEAM-NC                   NT    1:23.81  
                  38.06     1:23.81 (45.75)                                        
 17 Garsik, Addison M          9 SAIL-NC                   NT    1:23.83  
                  38.82     1:23.83 (45.01)                                        
 18 Kramb, Claire E           10 TEAM-NC              1:25.93    1:24.44  
                  40.67     1:24.44 (43.77)                                        
 19 Thompson, Blair B         10 TEAM-NC              1:27.12    1:24.84  
                  39.74     1:24.84 (45.10)                                        
 20 Cunningham, Addison G     10 MSA-NC               1:28.49    1:25.52  
                  40.19     1:25.52 (45.33)                                        
 21 Brinson, Laney M          10 SAIL-NC              1:27.71    1:25.82  
                  40.22     1:25.82 (45.60)                                        
 22 Picard, Avery E            9 UN-T-NC              1:22.32    1:26.09  
                  40.64     1:26.09 (45.45)                                        
 23 Winardi, Madison A         9 MSA-NC               1:22.30    1:26.22  
                  39.79     1:26.22 (46.43)                                        
 24 Nicely, Ellie B            9 SAIL-NC                   NT    1:26.83  
                  41.08     1:26.83 (45.75)                                        
 25 Smith, Sally L            10 ATOM-NC              1:26.74    1:27.12  
                  42.00     1:27.12 (45.12)                                        
 26 Evers, Sasha M            10 ATOM-NC              1:28.91    1:27.59  
                  41.88     1:27.59 (45.71)                                        
 27 Harper, Fiona C           10 ATOM-NC              1:36.81    1:27.62  
                  42.40     1:27.62 (45.22)                                        
 28 Haun, Sydney E            10 SAIL-NC              1:25.50    1:28.47  
                  43.31     1:28.47 (45.16)                                        
 29 Henderson, Sarah G         9 SAIL-NC              1:31.19    1:28.48  
                  41.46     1:28.48 (47.02)                                        
 30 Berberian, Maylie N        9 MSA-NC               1:32.68    1:29.08  
                  40.54     1:29.08 (48.54)                                        
 31 Collam, Maya              10 SAIL-NC              1:37.24    1:29.80  
                  43.43     1:29.80 (46.37)                                        
 32 Moore, Elizabeth H        10 TEAM-NC              1:29.75    1:30.05  
                  42.52     1:30.05 (47.53)                                        
 33 Peterson, Brooke C        10 MSA-NC               1:32.21    1:31.23  
                  42.70     1:31.23 (48.53)                                        
 34 Schelble, Marin E         10 ATOM-NC                   NT    1:31.53  
                  42.54     1:31.53 (48.99)                                        
 35 Moliver, Chloe T           9 SAIL-NC              1:34.57    1:33.02  
                  43.16     1:33.02 (49.86)                                        
 36 Skufca, Lia S             10 ATOM-NC              1:41.89    1:33.24  
                  42.51     1:33.24 (50.73)                                        
 37 Padilla, Rachel E         10 ATOM-NC                   NT    1:33.45  
                  45.48     1:33.45 (47.97)                                        
 38 Barnhart, Porter L        10 ATOM-NC              1:37.49    1:33.62  
                  43.36     1:33.62 (50.26)                                        
 39 Davis, Ella G             10 TEAM-NC                   NT    1:34.28  
                  41.34     1:34.28 (52.94)                                        
 40 Serfontein, Bea            9 MSA-NC               1:50.27    1:34.44  
                  41.47     1:34.44 (52.97)                                        
 41 Verrill, MaKayla L        10 MSA-NC               1:30.75    1:35.45  
                  44.20     1:35.45 (51.25)                                        
 42 Bolyard, Jillian M        10 SAIL-NC              1:34.33    1:35.71  
                  45.28     1:35.71 (50.43)                                        
 43 Tunnell, Meredith L        9 SAIL-NC              1:34.14    1:35.99  
                  45.75     1:35.99 (50.24)                                        
 44 Ward, Hadley G            10 MSA-NC               2:00.00    1:36.45  
                  43.55     1:36.45 (52.90)                                        
 45 Wiseman, Katelyn J        10 SAIL-NC              1:40.93    1:36.56  
                  44.15     1:36.56 (52.41)                                        
 46 Baltmiskis, Riley S       10 MSA-NC               1:32.37    1:37.42  
                  44.44     1:37.42 (52.98)                                        
 47 Garberina, Emily M        10 SAIL-NC                   NT    1:37.88  
                  45.28     1:37.88 (52.60)                                        
 48 Cox, Callie G              9 MSA-NC               1:45.04    1:38.22  
                  45.29     1:38.22 (52.93)                                        
 49 Lewis, Tess M              9 ATOM-NC                   NT    1:38.25  
                  46.44     1:38.25 (51.81)                                        
 50 Prayagkar, Mihika *       10 MSA-NC                    NT    1:38.71  
                  47.23     1:38.71 (51.48)                                        
 51 Wolfe, Leah L              9 MSA-NC               1:46.46    1:39.15  
                  45.54     1:39.15 (53.61)                                        
 52 Biber, Ella W              9 MSA-NC               1:46.12    1:39.37  
                  45.86     1:39.37 (53.51)                                        
 53 Pridmore, Stella E         9 SAIL-NC              1:41.41    1:40.45  
 54 Sauer, Sophia I            9 ATOM-NC              1:43.73    1:40.98  
                  47.13     1:40.98 (53.85)                                        
 55 Cannon, Elaina J          10 TEAM-NC                   NT    1:41.17  
                  45.63     1:41.17 (55.54)                                        
 56 Rachal, Elizabeth M        9 MSA-NC                    NT    1:41.19  
                  47.59     1:41.19 (53.60)                                        
 57 Caskey, Amelia R           9 SAIL-NC              1:54.43    1:41.47  
                  46.06     1:41.47 (55.41)                                        
 58 Lasarsky, Addison F       10 SAIL-NC              1:41.44    1:41.81  
                  46.66     1:41.81 (55.15)                                        
 59 Galasso, Evelyn R         10 MSA-NC               1:42.54    1:41.90  
                  45.19     1:41.90 (56.71)                                        
 60 Volz, Jessie L             9 SAIL-NC              1:41.43    1:42.55  
                  47.56     1:42.55 (54.99)                                        
 61 Sorrow, Olivia C           9 SAIL-NC                   NT    1:43.61  
                  48.48     1:43.61 (55.13)                                        
 62 Brandt, Kate A            10 ATOM-NC                   NT    1:43.75  
                  47.85     1:43.75 (55.90)                                        
 63 Jordan, Ava Bella B       10 MSA-NC               1:40.76    1:44.29  
                  46.32     1:44.29 (57.97)                                        
 64 Fischthal, Allison E       9 SAIL-NC                   NT    1:46.01  
                  46.65     1:46.01 (59.36)                                        
 65 Weber, Sarah G             9 MSA-NC                    NT    1:46.48  
                  48.32     1:46.48 (58.16)                                        
 66 Brown, Brooklyn D         10 QCD-NC               1:50.12    1:46.73  
                  49.05     1:46.73 (57.68)                                        
 67 Bauer, Taylor A            9 ATOM-NC                   NT    1:47.41  
                  49.29     1:47.41 (58.12)                                        
 68 Maiden, Reagan E          10 SAIL-NC                   NT    1:51.19  
                  46.08   1:51.19 (1:05.11)                                        
 69 Danner, Emmy F             9 ATOM-NC                   NT    1:51.92  
                  50.88   1:51.92 (1:01.04)                                        
 70 Novak, Mady E              9 MSA-NC                    NT    1:52.31  
                  52.36     1:52.31 (59.95)                                        
 71 DiProspero, Meadow J      10 MSA-NC                    NT    1:52.38  
                  51.46   1:52.38 (1:00.92)                                        
 72 Malarney, Madison C        9 TEAM-NC              1:43.20    1:52.67  
                  53.39     1:52.67 (59.28)                                        
 73 Rader, Brooke M            8 MSA-NC               1:57.39    1:56.14  
                  54.97   1:56.14 (1:01.17)                                        
 74 Wolding, Atherton J        9 SAIL-NC              1:46.20    1:57.11  
                  52.66   1:57.11 (1:04.45)                                        
 75 James, Rebekah S          10 MSA-NC                    NT    1:57.45  
                  52.26   1:57.45 (1:05.19)                                        
 76 Pohorence, Avery R         9 MSA-NC               1:59.99    1:58.35  
                  56.69   1:58.35 (1:01.66)                                        
 77 Allen, Abby B              9 ATOM-NC                   NT    1:58.72  
                  54.46   1:58.72 (1:04.26)                                        
 78 Scott, Meredith E          9 ATOM-NC                   NT    2:00.08  
                  56.71   2:00.08 (1:03.37)                                        
 79 Atienza, Madelyn S         9 MSA-NC                    NT    2:00.92  
                  54.08   2:00.92 (1:06.84)                                        
 80 Toth, Lucy G              10 MSA-NC                    NT    2:03.47  
                  53.13   2:03.47 (1:10.34)                                        
 81 Schulken, Karli M         10 UN-T-NC                   NT    2:03.70  
                  56.41   2:03.70 (1:07.29)                                        
 
Event 30  Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Neill, Chandler T         10 TEAM-NC              1:09.85    1:08.25  
                  32.51     1:08.25 (35.74)                                        
  2 Behrman, Daniel M         10 ATOM-NC              1:13.03    1:11.34  
                  33.47     1:11.34 (37.87)                                        
  3 Harris, Hudson C           9 TEAM-NC              1:12.47    1:12.88  
                  34.01     1:12.88 (38.87)                                        
  4 Lee, Aiden K               8 MSA-NC               1:18.38    1:12.93  
                  34.17     1:12.93 (38.76)                                        
  5 Sellars, Elijah A          9 QCD-NC               1:17.44    1:15.19  
                  34.61     1:15.19 (40.58)                                        
  6 Strupe, Freddy J           8 UN-T-NC              1:19.30    1:16.30  
                  37.30     1:16.30 (39.00)                                        
  7 Edinger, Henry G          10 TEAM-NC              1:14.64    1:16.49  
                  35.56     1:16.49 (40.93)                                        
  8 Woolwine, Nate A          10 SAIL-NC              1:22.71    1:17.67  
                  36.48     1:17.67 (41.19)                                        
  9 Berry, Grant P            10 SAIL-NC              1:17.67    1:20.00  
                  36.94     1:20.00 (43.06)                                        
  9 Bates, Hunter D           10 TEAM-NC              1:19.01    1:20.00  
                  36.50     1:20.00 (43.50)                                        
 11 Spangler, Bryce B         10 MSA-NC               1:20.00    1:20.30  
                  37.44     1:20.30 (42.86)                                        
 12 Clark, Henry N            10 ATOM-NC                   NT    1:21.49  
                  38.44     1:21.49 (43.05)                                        
 13 Schwarzkopf, Connor A      9 MSA-NC               2:00.27    1:22.59  
                  38.30     1:22.59 (44.29)                                        
 14 Proffitt, Will E          10 TEAM-NC              1:24.67    1:23.01  
                  37.53     1:23.01 (45.48)                                        
 15 Bauer, Will G             10 TEAM-NC              1:15.60    1:23.10  
                  38.06     1:23.10 (45.04)                                        
 16 Kanchi, Vaishnav          10 SAIL-NC              1:28.20    1:23.27  
                  40.88     1:23.27 (42.39)                                        
 17 McNeer, Max H              9 ATOM-NC              1:18.62    1:23.48  
                  38.42     1:23.48 (45.06)                                        
 18 Hall, Cash C               9 ATOM-NC              1:24.50    1:24.50  
                  39.42     1:24.50 (45.08)                                        
 19 Skeete, Austin W          10 TEAM-NC              1:28.49    1:24.76  
                  40.26     1:24.76 (44.50)                                        
 20 Bria, Joseph Henry H      10 MSA-NC               1:33.10    1:26.31  
                  40.06     1:26.31 (46.25)                                        
 21 Sniegocki, Benjamin D     10 MSA-NC               1:30.00    1:26.77  
                  40.96     1:26.77 (45.81)                                        
 22 Taylor, Anderson J        10 TEAM-NC              1:21.54    1:26.97  
                  44.74     1:26.97 (42.23)                                        
 23 Kreps, Gray J              9 ATOM-NC              1:28.42    1:27.53  
                  39.95     1:27.53 (47.58)                                        
 24 Hohm, Owen J               9 ATOM-NC              1:28.81    1:27.96  
                  41.31     1:27.96 (46.65)                                        
 25 Tchijik, Denis R          10 ATOM-NC              1:26.17    1:28.74  
 26 Laciano, Seth G           10 SAIL-NC              1:28.63    1:29.64  
                  41.61     1:29.64 (48.03)                                        
 27 Miller, Jacob S           10 MSA-NC                    NT    1:30.01  
                  41.77     1:30.01 (48.24)                                        
 28 Haenni, Parker M           9 ATOM-NC                   NT    1:30.16  
                  43.19     1:30.16 (46.97)                                        
 29 Savelyev, Daniel           9 TEAM-NC              1:47.24    1:31.39  
                  42.37     1:31.39 (49.02)                                        
 30 Reiger, Gray P             8 ATOM-NC              1:34.50    1:32.53  
                  43.09     1:32.53 (49.44)                                        
 31 Felder, Wilson J           9 QCD-NC               1:34.59    1:33.09  
                  45.84     1:33.09 (47.25)                                        
 32 Edinger, Hayden T         10 TEAM-NC              1:32.89    1:33.28  
                  43.28     1:33.28 (50.00)                                        
 33 Bao-Dai, Max               9 MSA-NC               1:41.95    1:34.88  
                  43.72     1:34.88 (51.16)                                        
 34 Shrestha, Prayas           9 MSA-NC               1:35.03    1:35.69  
 35 Way, Thomas H             10 SAIL-NC                   NT    1:35.93  
                  44.69     1:35.93 (51.24)                                        
 36 Orsenigo, Owen W           9 ATOM-NC                   NT    1:37.08  
                  42.86     1:37.08 (54.22)                                        
 37 Rex, Sam A                10 MSA-NC               1:40.27    1:38.40  
                  47.09     1:38.40 (51.31)                                        
 38 Araujo, Ian A             10 MSA-NC               1:43.97    1:38.47  
                  49.34     1:38.47 (49.13)                                        
 39 Ferry, Jed T               9 ATOM-NC                   NT    1:39.16  
 40 Cassidy, Peter B           9 MSA-NC               1:39.45    1:39.27  
 41 Fazen, Cooper J            8 UN-M-NC              1:40.29    1:39.88  
                  46.63     1:39.88 (53.25)                                        
 42 Becker, Scott C           10 SAIL-NC              1:40.71    1:40.12  
                  46.89     1:40.12 (53.23)                                        
 43 Robertson, Eric J          9 SAIL-NC              1:39.17    1:40.44  
                  46.68     1:40.44 (53.76)                                        
 44 Tian, David K             10 MSA-NC               1:55.27    1:40.87  
 45 Walsh, Jameson B          10 MSA-NC               1:38.58    1:42.53  
                  48.10     1:42.53 (54.43)                                        
 46 Jin, William S             9 MSA-NC               1:50.27    1:42.95  
 47 Haines, Gavin M            9 MSA-NC               1:39.78    1:43.11  
                  47.16     1:43.11 (55.95)                                        
 48 Renner, Sean C             9 MSA-NC                    NT    1:44.71  
                  49.81     1:44.71 (54.90)                                        
 49 Jakeway, Cole W           10 SAIL-NC                   NT    1:45.63  
                  44.07   1:45.63 (1:01.56)                                        
 50 Annadi, Krishay R         10 MSA-NC                    NT    1:46.38  
                  51.04     1:46.38 (55.34)                                        
 51 O'Neal, William K         10 MSA-NC                    NT    1:46.60  
 52 Gelpke, Devan R            9 MSA-NC               1:46.29    1:48.16  
 53 Scott, Xavier L           10 QCD-NC                    NT    1:52.28  
                  54.52     1:52.28 (57.76)                                        
 54 Powell, Brady R            9 SAIL-NC                   NT    1:53.91  
                  51.22   1:53.91 (1:02.69)                                        
 55 Karvonen, Matthew J        9 SAIL-NC              1:48.73    1:55.81  
                  50.80   1:55.81 (1:05.01)                                        
 56 Engel, Graham K            9 ATOM-NC                   NT    1:56.54  
                  54.06   1:56.54 (1:02.48)                                        
 57 Kravtsov, Andrey           9 SAIL-NC              2:02.45    2:00.67  
 58 Pardasani, Raj O          10 MSA-NC                    NT    2:33.46  
 
Event 31  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Emma K               11 MSA-NC               1:01.45      59.82  
                  29.14       59.82 (30.68)                                        
  2 White, Ehnaya K           12 QCD-NC                 59.93    1:01.25  
                  29.86     1:01.25 (31.39)                                        
  3 Wilson, Grace A           12 SAIL-NC              1:01.64    1:01.41  
                  29.79     1:01.41 (31.62)                                        
  4 Norton, Caroline E        11 MSA-NC               1:04.99    1:02.91  
                  30.80     1:02.91 (32.11)                                        
  5 Herrforth, Rebecca C      12 TEAM-NC              1:02.59    1:04.34  
                  30.70     1:04.34 (33.64)                                        
  6 Iannucci, Lyndsey A       12 SAIL-NC              1:08.51    1:05.45  
                  31.54     1:05.45 (33.91)                                        
  7 Boone, Emily M            12 SAIL-NC              1:07.65    1:05.97  
                  32.02     1:05.97 (33.95)                                        
  8 Burgess, Shaelee C        12 SAIL-NC              1:05.49    1:06.16  
                  31.88     1:06.16 (34.28)                                        
  9 Freeman, Evelyn G         11 MSA-NC               1:10.45    1:06.61  
                  32.03     1:06.61 (34.58)                                        
 10 Hu, Michelle              12 MSA-NC                    NT    1:06.69  
                  32.42     1:06.69 (34.27)                                        
 11 Donald, Morgan R          12 SAIL-NC              1:16.32    1:06.90  
                  30.54     1:06.90 (36.36)                                        
 12 Kerestes, Katarina Y      11 MSA-NC               1:08.01    1:07.04  
                  32.60     1:07.04 (34.44)                                        
 13 Donahue, Gracelyn D       12 SAIL-NC              1:09.79    1:07.83  
                  32.42     1:07.83 (35.41)                                        
 14 Fink, Sydney              12 MSA-NC                    NT    1:07.90  
                  33.23     1:07.90 (34.67)                                        
 15 Mason, Grace G            12 SAIL-NC              1:09.85    1:08.42  
                  31.98     1:08.42 (36.44)                                        
 16 James, Abby G             12 MSA-NC               1:08.98    1:09.33  
                  33.47     1:09.33 (35.86)                                        
 17 Thompson, Bella K         12 SAIL-NC              1:10.87    1:09.83  
                  33.08     1:09.83 (36.75)                                        
 18 McKinney, Courtney E      12 SAIL-NC              1:17.02    1:09.87  
                  33.20     1:09.87 (36.67)                                        
 19 Christenson, Emery E      11 MSA-NC               1:12.39    1:10.69  
                  33.53     1:10.69 (37.16)                                        
 20 Ward, Autumn J            12 TEAM-NC              1:12.46    1:10.71  
                  34.38     1:10.71 (36.33)                                        
 21 Burroughs, Hayden E       12 SAIL-NC              1:10.90    1:11.10  
                  34.08     1:11.10 (37.02)                                        
 22 Wallace, Ella Grace G     12 TEAM-NC              1:14.21    1:11.58  
                  34.66     1:11.58 (36.92)                                        
 23 Paul, Peyton E            12 QCD-NC               1:15.05    1:11.67  
                  33.78     1:11.67 (37.89)                                        
 24 Diaz, Sofia K             11 MSA-NC               1:12.52    1:11.68  
                  33.18     1:11.68 (38.50)                                        
 24 Presson, Sadie L          11 TEAM-NC              1:13.47    1:11.68  
                  33.89     1:11.68 (37.79)                                        
 26 Guerriero, Mia G          12 SAIL-NC              1:17.69    1:11.86  
                  34.47     1:11.86 (37.39)                                        
 27 Papatzanakis, Abigail J   11 MSA-NC               1:12.18    1:12.14  
                  34.65     1:12.14 (37.49)                                        
 28 Alessandrini, Isabella J  11 MSA-NC               1:12.74    1:12.30  
                  35.12     1:12.30 (37.18)                                        
 29 Keasler, Laurel G         12 SAIL-NC              1:17.12    1:12.34  
                  34.64     1:12.34 (37.70)                                        
 30 Narcisse, Kaylah          12 QCD-NC               1:13.37    1:12.43  
                  33.29     1:12.43 (39.14)                                        
 31 Rankin, Alyson K          11 MSA-NC               1:14.51    1:12.55  
                  35.46     1:12.55 (37.09)                                        
 32 Thompson, Jackson K       12 TEAM-NC              1:13.91    1:12.74  
                  34.22     1:12.74 (38.52)                                        
 33 Rowan, Averi M            12 SAIL-NC              1:13.73    1:12.77  
                  33.67     1:12.77 (39.10)                                        
 34 Tunnell, Emma D           12 SAIL-NC              1:22.87    1:13.25  
                  35.28     1:13.25 (37.97)                                        
 35 Malarney, Kaitlynn S      11 TEAM-NC              1:12.96    1:13.31  
                  34.64     1:13.31 (38.67)                                        
 36 Holt, Caitlin H           12 SAIL-NC              1:10.92    1:13.64  
                  34.33     1:13.64 (39.31)                                        
 37 Pugh, Lauren P            11 QCD-NC               1:14.02    1:13.73  
                  35.97     1:13.73 (37.76)                                        
 38 Remella, Anvitha          11 MSA-NC               1:23.70    1:13.93  
                  35.26     1:13.93 (38.67)                                        
 39 Heidkamp, Lilly A         11 MSA-NC               1:13.70    1:13.94  
                  36.30     1:13.94 (37.64)                                        
 40 Baker, Amy K              12 ATOM-NC                 1.11    1:13.96  
                  34.93     1:13.96 (39.03)                                        
 41 Currier, Renie J          12 TEAM-NC              1:13.69    1:13.99  
                  35.59     1:13.99 (38.40)                                        
 42 Stein, Keira F            12 MSA-NC               1:14.69    1:14.74  
                  36.97     1:14.74 (37.77)                                        
 43 Zollinger, Charlie N      11 MSA-NC               1:16.92    1:15.14  
                  35.27     1:15.14 (39.87)                                        
 44 Mckay, Megan E            12 MSA-NC               1:14.53    1:15.31  
                  36.09     1:15.31 (39.22)                                        
 45 Newhouse, Madeline R      12 SAIL-NC              1:17.45    1:15.37  
                  34.97     1:15.37 (40.40)                                        
 46 McGee, Hannah C           12 MSA-NC               1:18.69    1:15.59  
                  35.27     1:15.59 (40.32)                                        
 47 Horton, Presley C         12 SAIL-NC              1:14.65    1:15.74  
                  36.54     1:15.74 (39.20)                                        
 48 Sypolt, Carley A          11 SAIL-NC              1:12.47    1:15.98  
                  35.61     1:15.98 (40.37)                                        
 49 Jiang, Nan                11 TEAM-NC                   NT    1:16.07  
                  35.77     1:16.07 (40.30)                                        
 50 Peltz, Adalind R          11 UN-T-NC              1:16.54    1:16.14  
                  35.91     1:16.14 (40.23)                                        
 51 Primavera, Hannah K       12 MSA-NC               1:16.65    1:16.41  
                  36.73     1:16.41 (39.68)                                        
 52 Patrick, McKenna L        11 MSA-NC               1:18.30    1:16.83  
                  35.93     1:16.83 (40.90)                                        
 53 Bazow, Jayden L           11 MSA-NC               1:18.73    1:17.04  
                  35.51     1:17.04 (41.53)                                        
 54 Drummond, Lena A          12 TEAM-NC              1:20.62    1:17.33  
                  36.64     1:17.33 (40.69)                                        
 55 Patel, Gia P              12 MSA-NC                    NT    1:17.38  
                  36.96     1:17.38 (40.42)                                        
 56 Jones, Lucy S             12 MSA-NC               1:26.27    1:17.69  
                  36.82     1:17.69 (40.87)                                        
 57 Mosbey, Tristen E         11 MSA-NC               1:21.15    1:18.64  
                  35.66     1:18.64 (42.98)                                        
 58 Dixon, Parrish K          12 TEAM-NC                   NT    1:18.66  
                  36.89     1:18.66 (41.77)                                        
 59 Oliver, Audrey A          11 SAIL-NC              1:20.48    1:18.67  
                  36.48     1:18.67 (42.19)                                        
 60 Azie, Odera F             11 MSA-NC               1:25.16    1:18.98  
                  35.71     1:18.98 (43.27)                                        
 61 Freeman, Sara P           11 SAIL-NC              1:20.50    1:19.23  
                  38.87     1:19.23 (40.36)                                        
 62 Morris, Hannah A          11 MSA-NC                    NT    1:19.52  
                  37.90     1:19.52 (41.62)                                        
 63 Drummond, Kenzie R        11 TEAM-NC              1:12.99    1:19.58  
                  37.52     1:19.58 (42.06)                                        
 64 Masch, Cameron N          12 MSA-NC               1:19.36    1:19.75  
                  36.62     1:19.75 (43.13)                                        
 65 Austin, Whitney E         11 TEAM-NC              1:16.07    1:19.77  
                  38.17     1:19.77 (41.60)                                        
 66 Moffitt, Mary Grace G     12 SAIL-NC              1:22.25    1:19.91  
                  39.54     1:19.91 (40.37)                                        
 67 Wilson, Maria E           12 SAIL-NC              1:22.66    1:19.97  
                  38.78     1:19.97 (41.19)                                        
 68 Adams, Emma G             11 TEAM-NC                   NT    1:20.36  
                  38.47     1:20.36 (41.89)                                        
 69 Hiner, Maddie G           11 TEAM-NC              1:16.65    1:21.22  
                  38.01     1:21.22 (43.21)                                        
 70 Schwarzkopf, Sophie J     12 MSA-NC               1:38.11    1:21.88  
                  36.75     1:21.88 (45.13)                                        
 71 Ahdieh, Isabelle M        12 ATOM-NC                 1.20    1:22.46  
                  38.42     1:22.46 (44.04)                                        
 72 Hunt, Hailey A            11 MSA-NC               1:33.82    1:23.04  
                  40.05     1:23.04 (42.99)                                        
 73 Austin, Elise M           11 MSA-NC                    NT    1:23.95  
                  39.28     1:23.95 (44.67)                                        
 74 Patterson, Dorothy B      11 ATOM-NC              1:28.80    1:24.28  
                  40.01     1:24.28 (44.27)                                        
 75 Emery, Ashlyn L           11 MSA-NC               1:35.47    1:24.70  
                  39.66     1:24.70 (45.04)                                        
 76 Blamy, Elle P             11 MSA-NC               1:24.67    1:25.05  
                  39.73     1:25.05 (45.32)                                        
 77 Murphy, Lauryn E          12 MSA-NC                    NT    1:26.11  
                  40.33     1:26.11 (45.78)                                        
 78 Xistris, Grace E          11 MSA-NC               1:21.26    1:26.24  
                  40.32     1:26.24 (45.92)                                        
 79 Carney, KC C              12 MSA-NC                    NT    1:26.30  
                  39.29     1:26.30 (47.01)                                        
 80 Matvey, Maggie J          11 TEAM-NC              1:22.58    1:26.70  
                  41.13     1:26.70 (45.57)                                        
 81 Dean, Mary E              12 MSA-NC                    NT    1:29.39  
                  43.21     1:29.39 (46.18)                                        
 82 Fox, Alyssa B             11 SAIL-NC              1:32.78    1:29.45  
                  43.33     1:29.45 (46.12)                                        
 83 Ferencak, Holly E         11 TEAM-NC                   NT    1:29.51  
                  41.11     1:29.51 (48.40)                                        
 84 Felty, Cameron R          11 MSA-NC               1:31.12    1:31.69  
                  43.46     1:31.69 (48.23)                                        
 85 Monaco, Josefina N        11 SAIL-NC              1:30.20    1:32.42  
                  42.51     1:32.42 (49.91)                                        
 86 Weissman, Carlie M        11 MSA-NC                    NT    1:32.73  
                  42.89     1:32.73 (49.84)                                        
 87 McElroy, Zoe N            11 QCD-NC               1:34.88    1:33.09  
                  42.94     1:33.09 (50.15)                                        
 88 Williams, Elizabeth G     11 MSA-NC                    NT    1:33.32  
                  42.45     1:33.32 (50.87)                                        
 89 Smith, Abigail G          11 MSA-NC               1:33.06    1:34.16  
                  42.99     1:34.16 (51.17)                                        
 90 Offenheiser, Alyssa N     11 MSA-NC                    NT    1:34.32  
                  43.57     1:34.32 (50.75)                                        
 91 Ermis, Ayse E             11 MSA-NC                    NT    1:34.34  
                  45.77     1:34.34 (48.57)                                        
 92 Bhutani, Maanya           12 MSA-NC               1:34.98    1:34.93  
                  46.60     1:34.93 (48.33)                                        
 93 McFadden, Emma M          11 QCD-NC               1:34.64    1:35.43  
                  45.85     1:35.43 (49.58)                                        
 94 Wilkins, Madi M           11 TEAM-NC              1:31.40    1:36.88  
                  44.60     1:36.88 (52.28)                                        
 95 Heckman, Julianna M       11 MSA-NC               1:49.24    1:37.22  
                  44.82     1:37.22 (52.40)                                        
 96 Griffin, Scicelia R       12 QCD-NC               1:39.78    1:40.88  
                  49.84     1:40.88 (51.04)                                        
 97 Walker, Julianna A        11 MSA-NC               1:46.18    1:44.41  
                  47.97     1:44.41 (56.44)                                        
 98 Davis, Isabella A         12 SAIL-NC                   NT    1:46.19  
                  52.08     1:46.19 (54.11)                                        
 
Event 32  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Green, Mason J            12 QCD-NC                 56.73      56.09  
                  26.92       56.09 (29.17)                                        
  2 Spinner, Wiley J          11 MSA-NC               1:02.60      59.20  
                  28.10       59.20 (31.10)                                        
  3 Sypolt, Owen N            12 SAIL-NC              1:01.98    1:00.00  
                  28.35     1:00.00 (31.65)                                        
  4 Shulgin, Nick             11 SAIL-NC              1:04.07    1:02.62  
                  29.82     1:02.62 (32.80)                                        
  5 Vadapalli, Bhargav S      12 SAIL-NC              1:05.08    1:02.99  
                  30.19     1:02.99 (32.80)                                        
  6 Fagan, Milo K             11 SAIL-NC              1:05.77    1:04.70  
                  31.43     1:04.70 (33.27)                                        
  7 Haller, Michael C         12 MSA-NC               1:13.98    1:04.74  
                  30.91     1:04.74 (33.83)                                        
  8 Cochran, Avery D          12 QCD-NC               1:07.44    1:05.02  
                  31.32     1:05.02 (33.70)                                        
  9 Vaughn, Will F            12 TEAM-NC              1:02.55    1:05.04  
                  30.69     1:05.04 (34.35)                                        
 10 Sterka, Jackson R         12 SAIL-NC              1:06.43    1:05.37  
                  31.36     1:05.37 (34.01)                                        
 11 Boulware, Zachary D       12 MSA-NC               1:04.40    1:05.72  
                  31.56     1:05.72 (34.16)                                        
 12 Halbach, Jake M           12 SAIL-NC              1:09.27    1:06.36  
                  32.08     1:06.36 (34.28)                                        
 13 Stallings, Hayden H       12 MSA-NC               1:09.85    1:06.65  
                  31.64     1:06.65 (35.01)                                        
 14 Berry, Nolan J            12 SAIL-NC              1:08.69    1:07.74  
                  32.21     1:07.74 (35.53)                                        
 15 Rosenbloom, Joshua W      12 MSA-NC               1:13.69    1:08.98  
                  33.56     1:08.98 (35.42)                                        
 16 Engel, Connor J           12 ATOM-NC              1:11.97    1:08.99  
                  33.32     1:08.99 (35.67)                                        
 17 Buckler, Devin R          12 SAIL-NC              1:17.60    1:09.35  
                  33.12     1:09.35 (36.23)                                        
 18 Miller, Luke R            12 MSA-NC               1:12.08    1:09.88  
                  33.14     1:09.88 (36.74)                                        
 19 McIntire, Raeder M        12 SAIL-NC              1:11.54    1:10.93  
                  32.34     1:10.93 (38.59)                                        
 20 Peterson, Caleb A         11 MSA-NC                    NT    1:11.08  
                  33.81     1:11.08 (37.27)                                        
 21 Winardi, Tobias T         11 MSA-NC               1:10.95    1:11.38  
                  34.01     1:11.38 (37.37)                                        
 22 Simmons, Nelson A         11 ATOM-NC              1:11.39    1:11.62  
                  33.64     1:11.62 (37.98)                                        
 23 Howard, Davis N           12 TEAM-NC              1:14.50    1:12.31  
                  34.14     1:12.31 (38.17)                                        
 24 Salas, Juan J             12 QCD-NC               1:12.54    1:12.90  
                  35.16     1:12.90 (37.74)                                        
 25 Dolan, Luke M             11 SAIL-NC              1:13.44    1:13.28  
                  35.82     1:13.28 (37.46)                                        
 26 Wu, Philip                12 MSA-NC               1:11.76    1:13.63  
                  34.71     1:13.63 (38.92)                                        
 27 Barlas, Burch G           12 ATOM-NC              1:17.39    1:16.07  
                  35.90     1:16.07 (40.17)                                        
 28 Merritt, Ben H            12 SAIL-NC              1:21.14    1:17.46  
                  36.75     1:17.46 (40.71)                                        
 29 Piscitelli, Gabe M        11 ATOM-NC              1:20.69    1:17.66  
                  13.98   1:17.66 (1:03.68)                                        
 30 Keiter, Rex L             11 MSA-NC               1:18.62    1:17.79  
                  37.27     1:17.79 (40.52)                                        
 31 Connaughton, Tyler B      12 TEAM-NC              1:13.95    1:18.04  
                  37.89     1:18.04 (40.15)                                        
 32 Thompson, Luke W          11 TEAM-NC              1:16.23    1:18.36  
                  36.56     1:18.36 (41.80)                                        
 33 Pillai, Nik P             11 MSA-NC               1:19.54    1:18.49  
                  37.24     1:18.49 (41.25)                                        
 34 Krisko, Sawyer S          11 TEAM-NC              1:19.48    1:18.81  
                  35.70     1:18.81 (43.11)                                        
 35 Fletcher, Alden N         12 TEAM-NC              1:20.10    1:19.58  
                  37.80     1:19.58 (41.78)                                        
 36 Ricks, Charles T          12 TEAM-NC              1:21.54    1:20.53  
                  38.77     1:20.53 (41.76)                                        
 37 Harmon, John W            11 ATOM-NC                   NT    1:21.89  
                  38.20     1:21.89 (43.69)                                        
 38 Gessner, Jack D           11 MSA-NC               1:21.73    1:21.95  
                  37.74     1:21.95 (44.21)                                        
 39 Sule, Chinmay N           11 MSA-NC               1:24.86    1:22.05  
                  39.31     1:22.05 (42.74)                                        
 40 Mann, Michael J           12 MSA-NC               1:21.26    1:22.42  
                  39.85     1:22.42 (42.57)                                        
 41 Smith, Landon J           11 SAIL-NC                   NT    1:24.24  
                  38.32     1:24.24 (45.92)                                        
 42 Perry, Dylan J            12 SAIL-NC              1:28.94    1:24.74  
                  38.73     1:24.74 (46.01)                                        
 43 Park, John Y              11 SAIL-NC                   NT    1:24.80  
                  39.72     1:24.80 (45.08)                                        
 44 Caskey, Fred J            11 SAIL-NC                   NT    1:25.09  
                  41.16     1:25.09 (43.93)                                        
 45 Zhang, Kelvin Z           11 MSA-NC               1:26.42    1:27.00  
                  39.21     1:27.00 (47.79)                                        
 46 Connaughton, Preston B    11 TEAM-NC                   NT    1:28.88  
                  39.18     1:28.88 (49.70)                                        
 47 Listwan, Sam E            12 MSA-NC               1:26.43    1:29.71  
                  41.72     1:29.71 (47.99)                                        
 48 Sathish, Ashu             11 MSA-NC               1:31.28    1:31.43  
                  42.78     1:31.43 (48.65)                                        
 49 Simmons, Joshua E         12 MSA-NC                    NT    1:32.44  
                  43.25     1:32.44 (49.19)                                        
 50 Reed, Chase B             11 TEAM-NC              1:32.80    1:33.84  
                  43.62     1:33.84 (50.22)                                        
 51 White, Rhett P            11 SAIL-NC              1:26.61    1:36.53  
                  42.57     1:36.53 (53.96)                                        
 52 White, Gavin J            11 SAIL-NC              1:41.64    1:39.98  
                  49.70     1:39.98 (50.28)                                        
 53 Everett, James M          11 MSA-NC               1:48.28    1:41.04  
                  46.09     1:41.04 (54.95)                                        
 54 Yavagal, Tarun V          11 MSA-NC                    NT    1:47.27  
                  44.05   1:47.27 (1:03.22)                                        
 55 Berberian, Lincoln J      11 MSA-NC               1:41.20    1:47.39  
                  49.07     1:47.39 (58.32)                                        
 56 Hodge, Johnathan R        11 MSA-NC               2:02.90    1:58.41  
                  51.60   1:58.41 (1:06.81)                                        
 57 Randall, Niles J          12 QCD-NC               1:58.89    1:58.99  
                  55.90   1:58.99 (1:03.09)                                        
 
Event 33  Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Copeland, Callie A         8 SAIL-NC                   NT      17.37  
  2 Smith, Jacqueline L        8 MSA-NC                    NT      18.35  
  3 Cox, Madelyn G             8 SAIL-NC                21.03      18.68  
  4 Stafford, Elliott P        7 MSA-NC                    NT      18.77  
  5 Blickley, Raegan E         8 SAIL-NC                   NT      18.90  
  6 Kerestes, Ivana M          7 MSA-NC                 22.27      19.34  
  7 Drummond, Mary E           8 TEAM-NC                   NT      19.50  
  8 Poludniak, Tatum B         8 MSA-NC                    NT      19.96  
  9 Guerriero, Anna K          8 SAIL-NC                   NT      20.04  
 10 Mai, Jamie V               8 ATOM-NC                   NT      20.17  
 11 Augustyn, Carly O          8 SAIL-NC                21.17      20.22  
 12 Tharpe, Riley K            8 MSA-NC                    NT      20.55  
 13 Jakeway, Carleigh A        8 SAIL-NC                   NT      20.66  
 14 Kuly, Erin W               7 SAIL-NC                   NT      20.74  
 15 Sanderson, Caroline G      8 TEAM-NC                   NT      20.96  
 16 Diaz, Audrey A             8 MSA-NC                    NT      21.29  
 17 Davis, Lili G              6 QCD-NC                    NT      21.69  
 18 Woolwine, Sally K          8 SAIL-NC                   NT      21.84  
 19 Wallace, Jenna R           7 MSA-NC                 22.53      22.05  
 20 Rankin, Madelyn R          7 MSA-NC                    NT      22.18  
 21 Sieni, Isabel A            7 SAIL-NC                   NT      22.22  
 22 Hudzik, Avery P            7 MSA-NC                    NT      22.64  
 23 Richardson, EmmaGrace G    7 MSA-NC                    NT      23.10  
 24 Verrill, Caroline E        8 MSA-NC                    NT      23.71  
 25 Ward, Harper S             8 MSA-NC                    NT      23.87  
 26 Bullins, Blakeney E        8 ATOM-NC                29.96      23.89  
 27 Toth, Halley A             8 MSA-NC                    NT      24.45  
 28 Daniels, Lily B            8 ATOM-NC                26.43      24.62  
 29 Kuszmar, Katherine R       7 MSA-NC                    NT      24.69  
 30 Young, Makayla O           7 QCD-NC                 26.05      24.87  
 31 Reisig, Caroline H         7 SAIL-NC                30.64      26.14  
 32 Thomasson, Addison K       7 SAIL-NC                   NT      26.29  
 33 Wong, Mady R               7 MSA-NC                    NT      26.52  
 34 Buckler, Averi C           8 SAIL-NC                   NT      26.62  
 35 McCally, Madeline R        8 MSA-NC                    NT      26.63  
 36 Rex, Kate S                8 MSA-NC                    NT      27.02  
 37 Wright, Addie R            8 MSA-NC                    NT      27.27  
 38 Lee, Matilda M             6 SAIL-NC                   NT      29.32  
 39 Volz, Jamie R              7 SAIL-NC                   NT      30.77  
 40 Mixa, Lucy A               6 SAIL-NC                   NT      32.87  
 41 Powell, Ruby E             6 SAIL-NC                   NT      35.03  
 42 Tuz, Elise C               8 MSA-NC                    NT      36.58  
 43 Heckman, Evangeline G      7 MSA-NC                    NT      40.39  
 
Event 34  Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stafford, Charlie H        8 MSA-NC                    NT      16.91  
  2 Sammons III, David A       8 MSA-NC                    NT      17.54  
  3 O'Neal, Wyatt J            8 MSA-NC                    NT      18.74  
  4 Davis, Tyler C             8 ATOM-NC                19.67      18.80  
  5 Harris, Anderson H         7 TEAM-NC                   NT      19.37  
  6 Cooper, Austin L           8 SAIL-NC                20.35      19.82  
  7 Guy, Jaden J               7 TEAM-NC                   NT      20.08  
  8 Cox, Nathan C              8 MSA-NC                    NT      20.46  
  9 Repella, ben M             7 ATOM-NC                   NT      21.29  
 10 Tsang, Eli J               8 ATOM-NC                25.03      21.59  
 11 Elabdellaoui, Nick M       8 ATOM-NC                   NT      21.98  
 12 Sanderson, Will C          7 TEAM-NC                   NT      22.32  
 13 Weinberg, Evan G           8 TEAM-NC                   NT      22.96  
 14 Haines, Micah D            7 MSA-NC                    NT      23.50  
 15 Mixa, Louis J              7 SAIL-NC                   NT      23.75  
 16 Vandekar, Landon C         6 MSA-NC                    NT      23.77  
 17 Ehrhart, Rhys M            7 MSA-NC                    NT      24.18  
 18 Thawait, Avi A             8 MSA-NC                    NT      24.84  
 19 Smith, Lucius A            7 MSA-NC                    NT      24.99  
 20 Vandekar, Logan C          8 MSA-NC                    NT      25.01  
 21 Erdle, Max J               8 SAIL-NC                30.16      26.44  
 22 Green, Dayton D            7 ATOM-NC                   NT      26.93  
 23 Strupe, Bayer M            6 TEAM-NC                   NT      26.95  
 24 Sammons, Walker W          6 MSA-NC                    NT      28.69  
 25 Sumwalt, Ryan N            8 MSA-NC                    NT      35.06  
 
Event 35  Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Luker, Elizabeth D        10 SAIL-NC                44.02      42.80  
  2 Wallace, Eliza A           9 MSA-NC                 42.89      42.86  
  3 Holland, Rylan A          10 SAIL-NC                44.84      44.26  
  4 Overturf, Addison N       10 SAIL-NC                47.73      46.01  
  5 Moore, Elizabeth H        10 TEAM-NC                47.28      46.03  
  6 Delea, Katy E              9 TEAM-NC                44.49      46.09  
  7 Evers, Sasha M            10 ATOM-NC                46.35      46.27  
  8 Weaver, Taylor G          10 ATOM-NC                48.85      47.17  
  9 Baltmiskis, Riley S       10 MSA-NC                 48.26      47.18  
 10 Skufca, Lia S             10 ATOM-NC                50.73      48.02  
 11 Schelble, Marin E         10 ATOM-NC                54.18      48.92  
 12 Reisig, Morgan I          10 SAIL-NC                58.95      49.21  
 13 Smith, Sally L            10 ATOM-NC                48.74      49.27  
 14 Sorrow, Caylie G          10 SAIL-NC                   NT      49.30  
 15 Kramb, Claire E           10 TEAM-NC                   NT      49.35  
 16 Williams, Ansley R        10 MSA-NC                 51.41      49.57  
 17 Lund, Lily C               9 ATOM-NC                49.64      49.97  
 18 Bolyard, Jillian M        10 SAIL-NC                50.95      50.15  
 19 Kreth, Rachel O           10 TEAM-NC                46.91      50.59  
 19 Moody, Sara A             10 SAIL-NC                52.55      50.59  
 21 Davis, Ella G             10 TEAM-NC                52.63      50.92  
 22 Brandt, Kate A            10 ATOM-NC                   NT      50.95  
 23 Hubbard, Hailey D         10 SAIL-NC                   NT      51.00  
 24 Haun, Sydney E            10 SAIL-NC                51.29      51.02  
 25 Cunningham, Addison G     10 MSA-NC                 49.78      51.35  
 26 Hedrick, Alex T           10 TEAM-NC                   NT      51.86  
 27 Ormon, Piper L            10 MSA-NC                 51.35      52.20  
 28 Sorrow, Olivia C           9 SAIL-NC                   NT      52.38  
 29 Cox, Callie G              9 MSA-NC                 59.84      52.41  
 30 Moliver, Chloe T           9 SAIL-NC                54.77      53.02  
 31 Barnhart, Porter L        10 ATOM-NC                51.36      53.40  
 32 Padilla, Rachel E         10 ATOM-NC                55.72      53.48  
 33 Harper, Fiona C           10 ATOM-NC                54.36      53.50  
 34 Todd, Kelly T             10 MSA-NC                 55.96      53.88  
 35 Wiseman, Katelyn J        10 SAIL-NC                57.42      54.43  
 36 DiProspero, Meadow J      10 MSA-NC                    NT      54.44  
 37 Brinson, Laney M          10 SAIL-NC                   NT      54.64  
 38 Guenther, Kate R           8 ATOM-NC                55.54      55.00  
 39 Lasarsky, Addison F       10 SAIL-NC              1:06.26      55.26  
 40 Volz, Jessie L             9 SAIL-NC                56.25      55.45  
 41 Serfontein, Bea            9 MSA-NC               1:00.27      55.68  
 42 Biber, Ella W              9 MSA-NC                    NT      55.88  
 43 Rader, Brooke M            8 MSA-NC                 55.34      56.32  
 44 Peterson, Brooke C        10 MSA-NC                    NT      56.73  
 45 Nicely, Ellie B            9 SAIL-NC                   NT      57.00  
 46 Jordan, Ava Bella B       10 MSA-NC                 55.97      57.59  
 47 Maiden, Reagan E          10 SAIL-NC                   NT      57.86  
 48 Prayagkar, Mihika *       10 MSA-NC                    NT      57.93  
 49 Sauer, Sophia I            9 ATOM-NC                57.54      59.15  
 50 Collam, Maya              10 SAIL-NC              1:01.80      59.16  
 51 Simpson, Ava G             9 SAIL-NC                53.87      59.53  
 52 Overturf, Sydney R         7 SAIL-NC                   NT      59.66  
 53 Frisard, Ava P            10 MSA-NC                    NT      59.78  
 54 James, Rebekah S          10 MSA-NC                    NT    1:00.43  
 55 Cannon, Elaina J          10 TEAM-NC              1:01.02    1:00.57  
 56 Pridmore, Stella E         9 SAIL-NC              1:05.48    1:00.59  
 57 Schulken, Karli M         10 UN-T-NC              1:01.48    1:01.10  
 58 Pohorence, Avery R         9 MSA-NC               1:01.22    1:01.50  
 59 Caskey, Amelia R           9 SAIL-NC                   NT    1:01.57  
 60 Lewis, Tess M              9 ATOM-NC              1:11.33    1:01.90  
 61 Bauer, Taylor A            9 ATOM-NC                   NT    1:02.28  
 62 Rachal, Elizabeth M        9 MSA-NC                    NT    1:02.84  
 63 Tunnell, Meredith L        9 SAIL-NC              1:00.65    1:03.64  
 64 Allen, Abby B              9 ATOM-NC                   NT    1:03.69  
 65 Brazzell, Sophia M        10 TEAM-NC              1:06.98    1:04.23  
 66 Weber, Sarah G             9 MSA-NC                    NT    1:04.42  
 67 Malarney, Madison C        9 TEAM-NC              1:02.88    1:05.29  
 68 Atienza, Madelyn S         9 MSA-NC                    NT    1:07.15  
 69 Toth, Lucy G              10 MSA-NC                    NT    1:08.58  
 70 Wolding, Atherton J        9 SAIL-NC                   NT    1:09.14  
 71 Scott, Meredith E          9 ATOM-NC                   NT    1:13.96  
 72 Garberina, Emily M        10 SAIL-NC                   NT    1:14.39  
 73 Galasso, Evelyn R         10 MSA-NC                    NT    1:18.61  
 -- Henderson, Sarah G         9 SAIL-NC                47.08         DQ  
 -- Brown, Brooklyn D         10 QCD-NC               1:17.49         DQ  
 -- Ward, Hadley G            10 MSA-NC               1:00.00         DQ  
 -- Novak, Mady E              9 MSA-NC                    NT         DQ  
 -- Danner, Emmy F             9 ATOM-NC                   NT         DQ  
 -- Garsik, Addison M          9 SAIL-NC                   NT         DQ  
 -- Fischthal, Allison E       9 SAIL-NC                   NT         DQ  
 
Event 36  Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sellars, Elijah A          9 QCD-NC                 42.43      42.38  
  2 Behrman, Daniel M         10 ATOM-NC                46.37      44.18  
  3 Neill, Chandler T         10 TEAM-NC                44.34      44.35  
  4 Lee, Truman R              9 SAIL-NC                49.62      45.80  
  5 Lee, Aiden K               8 MSA-NC                 47.48      46.01  
  6 Bates, Hunter D           10 TEAM-NC                46.57      46.42  
  7 Berry, Grant P            10 SAIL-NC                48.31      47.55  
  8 Araujo, Ian A             10 MSA-NC                    NT      48.00  
  9 Bauer, Will G             10 TEAM-NC                47.67      48.38  
 10 Spangler, Bryce B         10 MSA-NC                 50.00      48.93  
 11 Edinger, Henry G          10 TEAM-NC                50.47      49.03  
 12 Bria, Joseph Henry H      10 MSA-NC                 54.03      49.44  
 13 Woolwine, Nate A          10 SAIL-NC                51.53      49.53  
 14 O'Sullivan, Trevor R      10 MSA-NC                 49.53      49.92  
 15 McNeer, Max H              9 ATOM-NC                49.24      50.25  
 16 Strupe, Freddy J           8 UN-T-NC                50.66      51.09  
 17 Pridmore, Owen J          10 SAIL-NC                57.32      51.10  
 18 Annadi, Krishay R         10 MSA-NC                    NT      51.57  
 19 Miller, Jacob S           10 MSA-NC                    NT      51.76  
 20 Hohm, Owen J               9 ATOM-NC                49.89      51.87  
 21 Taylor, Anderson J        10 TEAM-NC                51.24      51.92  
 22 Sniegocki, Benjamin D     10 MSA-NC                 51.84      52.20  
 23 Tian, David K             10 MSA-NC                 50.27      52.26  
 24 Tchijik, Denis R          10 ATOM-NC                51.51      52.42  
 25 Savelyev, Daniel           9 TEAM-NC                56.22      52.48  
 26 Kreps, Gray J              9 ATOM-NC                51.23      53.09  
 27 Way, Thomas H             10 SAIL-NC                   NT      53.35  
 28 Cassidy, Peter B           9 MSA-NC                    NT      53.55  
 29 Haines, Gavin M            9 MSA-NC                 52.65      53.58  
 30 Moffitt, Levi R            8 SAIL-NC                57.71      54.00  
 31 Haenni, Parker M           9 ATOM-NC                51.29      54.79  
 32 Shrestha, Prayas           9 MSA-NC                 56.65      54.87  
 33 Bundy, Jack M              9 MSA-NC                 54.08      55.12  
 34 Hall, Cash C               9 ATOM-NC                56.42      55.29  
 35 Orsenigo, Owen W           9 ATOM-NC                   NT      55.37  
 36 Walsh, Jameson B          10 MSA-NC                 55.86      55.58  
 37 Reiger, Gray P             8 ATOM-NC                58.50      56.47  
 38 Wood, Cameron W            9 MSA-NC                    NT      56.96  
 39 Laciano, Seth G           10 SAIL-NC                56.75      57.13  
 40 Robertson, Eric J          9 SAIL-NC                59.26      57.57  
 41 Bao-Dai, Max               9 MSA-NC                    NT      58.44  
 42 Edinger, Hayden T         10 TEAM-NC                59.39    1:00.44  
 43 Rex, Sam A                10 MSA-NC                 55.27    1:00.55  
 44 Skeete, Austin W          10 TEAM-NC                55.74    1:01.11  
 45 Felder, Wilson J           9 QCD-NC               1:00.68    1:02.96  
 46 Jin, William S             9 MSA-NC                 55.27    1:03.58  
 47 Chow, Logan R              9 ATOM-NC              1:07.17    1:03.59  
 48 Garza Arrendondo, Andres   9 MSA-NC                    NT    1:03.76  
 49 Edwards, Rowdy J          10 SAIL-NC                   NT    1:05.70  
 50 O'Neal, William K         10 MSA-NC                    NT    1:07.13  
 51 Kravtsov, Andrey           9 SAIL-NC                   NT    1:11.52  
 52 Winardi, Caleb E           7 MSA-NC                    NT    1:11.94  
 -- Ferry, Jed T               9 ATOM-NC                   NT         DQ  
 -- Sumwalt, Andrew P         10 MSA-NC                    NT         DQ  
 -- Engel, Graham K            9 ATOM-NC                   NT         DQ  
 -- Gelpke, Devan R            9 MSA-NC               1:10.98         DQ  
 -- Powell, Brady R            9 SAIL-NC                   NT         DQ  
 -- Jakeway, Cole W           10 SAIL-NC                   NT         DQ  
 -- Pardasani, Raj O          10 MSA-NC                    NT         DQ  
 -- Rommich, Adam K           10 MSA-NC                    NT         DQ  
 -- Becker, Scott C           10 SAIL-NC              1:00.28         DQ  
 -- Renner, Sean C             9 MSA-NC                    NT         DQ  
 
Event 37  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wilson, Grace A           12 SAIL-NC                36.59      37.32  
  2 Lee, Emma K               11 MSA-NC                 38.48      38.69  
  3 Alessandrini, Isabella J  11 MSA-NC                 39.91      38.76  
  4 Burgess, Shaelee C        12 SAIL-NC                38.67      39.02  
  5 Diaz, Sofia K             11 MSA-NC                 45.22      39.79  
  6 Keasler, Laurel G         12 SAIL-NC                38.69      40.13  
  7 Jiang, Nan                11 TEAM-NC                   NT      41.30  
  8 Fink, Sydney              12 MSA-NC                    NT      41.38  
  9 Witte, Lily U             11 SAIL-NC                46.99      41.39  
 10 Rowan, Averi M            12 SAIL-NC                41.91      41.44  
 11 Thompson, Jackson K       12 TEAM-NC                40.08      41.76  
 12 Horton, Presley C         12 SAIL-NC                41.24      42.02  
 13 Iannucci, Lyndsey A       12 SAIL-NC                42.57      42.12  
 14 Paul, Peyton E            12 QCD-NC                 43.02      42.38  
 15 Remella, Anvitha          11 MSA-NC                 48.76      42.55  
 16 Lee, Mia M                12 SAIL-NC                45.26      43.00  
 17 Currier, Renie J          12 TEAM-NC                41.93      43.14  
 18 Oliver, Audrey A          11 SAIL-NC                44.73      43.22  
 19 McKinney, Courtney E      12 SAIL-NC                46.16      43.28  
 20 Patel, Gia P              12 MSA-NC                 43.42      43.35  
 21 Blamy, Elle P             11 MSA-NC                 44.17      43.69  
 22 Guerriero, Mia G          12 SAIL-NC                45.83      43.79  
 23 Narcisse, Kaylah          12 QCD-NC                    NT      44.00  
 24 Azie, Odera F             11 MSA-NC                 47.96      45.02  
 25 Donald, Morgan R          12 SAIL-NC                46.61      45.13  
 26 Christenson, Emery E      11 MSA-NC                 44.41      45.24  
 27 Mckay, Megan E            12 MSA-NC                 44.65      45.26  
 28 Carney, KC C              12 MSA-NC                    NT      45.48  
 29 McGee, Hannah C           12 MSA-NC                 48.71      45.69  
 30 Pugh, Lauren P            11 QCD-NC                 44.77      45.71  
 31 Sypolt, Carley A          11 SAIL-NC                46.13      45.76  
 32 Williams, Elizabeth G     11 MSA-NC                 45.41      46.98  
 33 Davis, Isabella A         12 SAIL-NC                   NT      47.04  
 34 Baker, Amy K              12 ATOM-NC                49.13      47.13  
 35 Schwarzkopf, Sophie J     12 MSA-NC                 57.35      47.62  
 36 Drummond, Kenzie R        11 TEAM-NC                46.82      48.57  
 37 Primavera, Hannah K       12 MSA-NC                 50.70      48.70  
 38 Freeman, Sara P           11 SAIL-NC                47.36      48.79  
 39 Ahdieh, Isabelle M        12 ATOM-NC                50.57      48.83  
 40 Moffitt, Mary Grace G     12 SAIL-NC                47.00      49.14  
 41 Monaco, Josefina N        11 SAIL-NC                50.19      49.53  
 42 Hunt, Hailey A            11 MSA-NC                 58.43      49.99  
 43 Hiner, Maddie G           11 TEAM-NC                48.99      50.12  
 44 Morris, Hannah A          11 MSA-NC                    NT      50.17  
 45 Emery, Ashlyn L           11 MSA-NC                 55.47      50.79  
 46 Heckman, Julianna M       11 MSA-NC                 58.80      51.13  
 47 Brownlee, Bre L           11 SAIL-NC                   NT      51.76  
 48 Ferencak, Holly E         11 TEAM-NC                52.78      51.88  
 49 Murphy, Lauryn E          12 MSA-NC                    NT      52.32  
 50 Austin, Elise M           11 MSA-NC                    NT      52.77  
 51 Bhutani, Maanya           12 MSA-NC                 54.64      52.86  
 52 Wilkins, Madi M           11 TEAM-NC                55.30      53.12  
 53 Weissman, Carlie M        11 MSA-NC                    NT      53.31  
 54 McElroy, Zoe N            11 QCD-NC                 56.28      55.18  
 55 Fox, Alyssa B             11 SAIL-NC              1:01.17      55.24  
 56 Felty, Cameron R          11 MSA-NC                 53.58      56.29  
 57 McFadden, Emma M          11 QCD-NC                 56.99      57.49  
 58 Adams, Emma G             11 TEAM-NC                58.20      58.58  
 59 Smith, Abigail G          11 MSA-NC               1:24.12      58.68  
 60 Dean, Mary E              12 MSA-NC                    NT      59.97  
 -- Walker, Julianna A        11 MSA-NC                 55.00         DQ  
 -- Griffin, Scicelia R       12 QCD-NC               1:10.03         DQ  
 
Event 38  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bangoura, Gabriel S       12 TEAM-NC                33.56      33.77  
  2 Green, Mason J            12 QCD-NC                 35.36      34.48  
  3 Vadapalli, Bhargav S      12 SAIL-NC                35.19      34.50  
  4 Henage, Charles C         11 MSA-NC                 40.04      37.42  
  5 Sypolt, Owen N            12 SAIL-NC                38.59      38.37  
  6 Fagan, Milo K             11 SAIL-NC                37.82      38.59  
  7 Haller, Michael C         12 MSA-NC                 39.12      38.65  
  8 Sterka, Jackson R         12 SAIL-NC                40.13      38.95  
  9 Buckler, Devin R          12 SAIL-NC                43.16      39.50  
 10 Berry, Nolan J            12 SAIL-NC                38.11      39.77  
 11 Wu, Philip                12 MSA-NC                 39.90      40.76  
 12 Rosenbloom, Joshua W      12 MSA-NC                 40.37      41.23  
 13 Engel, Connor J           12 ATOM-NC                42.13      41.51  
 14 Peterson, Caleb A         11 MSA-NC                    NT      43.35  
 15 Piscitelli, Gabe M        11 ATOM-NC                47.52      43.42  
 16 McIntire, Raeder M        12 SAIL-NC                   NT      43.50  
 17 Gessner, Jack D           11 MSA-NC                 43.88      43.98  
 18 Howard, Davis N           12 TEAM-NC                45.43      44.35  
 19 Zhang, Kelvin Z           11 MSA-NC                 46.03      45.83  
 20 Simmons, Nelson A         11 ATOM-NC                45.59      46.27  
 21 Thompson, Luke W          11 TEAM-NC                46.91      47.27  
 22 Perry, Dylan J            12 SAIL-NC                50.22      47.60  
 23 Barlas, Burch G           12 ATOM-NC                47.30      47.66  
 24 Sule, Chinmay N           11 MSA-NC                 47.85      48.11  
 25 Xu, David K               12 MSA-NC                    NT      49.53  
 26 Smith, Landon J           11 SAIL-NC                49.31      49.65  
 27 Connaughton, Tyler B      12 TEAM-NC                48.07      49.93  
 28 Singhal, Vaibhav          12 MSA-NC               1:08.64      50.66  
 29 Berberian, Lincoln J      11 MSA-NC                 50.04      50.73  
 30 Simmons, Joshua E         12 MSA-NC                    NT      50.89  
 31 Yavagal, Tarun V          11 MSA-NC                    NT      51.36  
 32 Connaughton, Preston B    11 TEAM-NC                   NT      51.90  
 33 Pillai, Nik P             11 MSA-NC                 54.09      52.52  
 34 Ricks, Charles T          12 TEAM-NC                54.95      53.07  
 35 Sathish, Ashu             11 MSA-NC                 54.20      54.16  
 36 Park, John Y              11 SAIL-NC                53.76      54.17  
 37 Randall, Niles J          12 QCD-NC               1:03.41      54.40  
 38 Herger, Wyatt K           11 ATOM-NC                46.45      59.94  
 39 Hodge, Johnathan R        11 MSA-NC               1:10.65    1:02.86  
 -- White, Gavin J            11 SAIL-NC                52.38         DQ  
 -- Listwan, Sam E            12 MSA-NC                 53.42         DQ  
 
Event 39  Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Jacqueline L        8 MSA-NC                    NT      23.30  
  2 Copeland, Callie A         8 SAIL-NC                   NT      24.79  
  3 Poludniak, Tatum B         8 MSA-NC                    NT      25.02  
  4 Sanderson, Caroline G      8 TEAM-NC                   NT      25.56  
  5 Berberian, Georgia M       8 MSA-NC                 25.01      25.69  
  6 Guerriero, Anna K          8 SAIL-NC                32.53      26.50  
  7 Wallace, Jenna R           7 MSA-NC                 29.67      27.12  
  8 Mai, Jamie V               8 ATOM-NC                   NT      27.46  
  9 Bullins, Blakeney E        8 ATOM-NC                31.91      27.71  
 10 Stafford, Elliott P        7 MSA-NC                    NT      29.89  
 11 Verrill, Caroline E        8 MSA-NC                    NT      31.73  
 12 Bass, Molly M              8 MSA-NC                    NT      33.51  
 13 Rex, Kate S                8 MSA-NC                    NT      34.03  
 14 Proffitt, Kate E           7 TEAM-NC                38.74      34.27  
 15 McCally, Madeline R        8 MSA-NC                    NT      34.51  
 16 Richardson, EmmaGrace G    7 MSA-NC                    NT      36.58  
 17 Daniels, Lily B            8 ATOM-NC                   NT      37.36  
 18 Volz, Jamie R              7 SAIL-NC                   NT      40.02  
 19 Powell, Ruby E             6 SAIL-NC                   NT      47.85  
 -- Heckman, Evangeline G      7 MSA-NC                    NT         DQ  
 -- Hudzik, Avery P            7 MSA-NC                    NT         DQ  
 -- Wright, Addie R            8 MSA-NC                    NT         DQ  
 -- Lee, Matilda M             6 SAIL-NC                   NT         DQ  
 -- Buckler, Averi C           8 SAIL-NC                   NT         DQ  
 -- Bolyard, Ashlyn M          8 SAIL-NC                   NT         DQ  
 -- Young, Makayla O           7 QCD-NC                 37.69         DQ  
 -- Kuly, Erin W               7 SAIL-NC                   NT         DQ  
 -- Diaz, Audrey A             8 MSA-NC                    NT         DQ  
 -- Rankin, Madelyn R          7 MSA-NC                    NT         DQ  
 -- Sieni, Isabel A            7 SAIL-NC                   NT         DQ  
 -- Patrick, Jordan R          7 MSA-NC                    NT         DQ  
 
Event 40  Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Vandenberg, Jason M        8 MSA-NC                    NT      24.76  
  2 Cooper, Austin L           8 SAIL-NC                28.84      25.11  
  3 Sammons III, David A       8 MSA-NC                    NT      25.85  
  4 Stafford, Charlie H        8 MSA-NC                    NT      27.05  
  5 Repella, ben M             7 ATOM-NC                   NT      27.65  
  6 Sanderson, Will C          7 TEAM-NC                   NT      28.14  
  7 Vandekar, Logan C          8 MSA-NC                    NT      28.54  
  8 Thawait, Avi A             8 MSA-NC                    NT      29.24  
  9 Haines, Micah D            7 MSA-NC                    NT      32.50  
 10 Gonzago, Wade H            8 MSA-NC                    NT      33.53  
 11 Vandekar, Landon C         6 MSA-NC                    NT      40.00  
 12 Erdle, Max J               8 SAIL-NC                   NT      41.26  
 -- Sumwalt, Ryan N            8 MSA-NC                    NT         DQ  
 -- Mixa, Louis J              7 SAIL-NC                   NT         DQ  
 -- Green, Dayton D            7 ATOM-NC                   NT         DQ  
 -- Weinberg, Evan G           8 TEAM-NC                   NT         DQ  
 -- Strupe, Bayer M            6 TEAM-NC                   NT         DQ  
 -- Bao-Dai, Zae               7 MSA-NC                    NT         DQ  
 -- Ehrhart, Rhys M            7 MSA-NC                    NT         DQ  
 -- Elabdellaoui, Nick M       8 ATOM-NC                   NT         DQ  
 
Event 41  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hamblin, Kaylee J         14 MSA-NC               1:06.59    1:06.10  
                  31.25     1:06.10 (34.85)                                        
  2 Duhamel, Caroline G       13 MSA-NC               1:45.85    1:16.56  
                  36.17     1:16.56 (40.39)                                        
  3 Hamblin, Emilee G         13 MSA-NC               1:18.85    1:19.05  
                  37.11     1:19.05 (41.94)                                        
  4 Jiang, Min                14 TEAM-NC                   NT    1:21.01  
                  40.20     1:21.01 (40.81)                                        
  5 Adams, Taylyn M           13 MSA-NC               1:27.82    1:21.47  
  6 Ruppert, Vivian C         13 MSA-NC               1:22.02    1:21.80  
                  38.90     1:21.80 (42.90)                                        
  7 Asher, Sarah N            13 SAIL-NC              1:22.53    1:22.12  
                  39.09     1:22.12 (43.03)                                        
  8 Zhang, Amy                13 MSA-NC               1:25.63    1:22.70  
  9 Martinez, Mariana         13 MSA-NC               1:23.15    1:23.01  
                  40.67     1:23.01 (42.34)                                        
 10 Rinker, Price P           13 SAIL-NC              1:25.14    1:23.05  
 11 Mitchem, Cozette A        14 UN-T-NC              1:25.32    1:23.09  
 12 Wallace, Emma C           13 MSA-NC               1:25.24    1:23.73  
 13 Goddard, Karalyn O        14 MSA-NC               1:24.05    1:24.64  
 14 Putnam, Riche' M          13 QCD-NC                    NT    1:25.14  
                  39.31     1:25.14 (45.83)                                        
 15 Cuddy, Lauren A           13 MSA-NC               1:37.58    1:27.31  
                  41.97     1:27.31 (45.34)                                        
 16 Ritter, Riley G           13 TEAM-NC              1:29.25    1:27.58  
 17 Yang, Riley E             13 SAIL-NC              1:33.73    1:28.09  
                  42.83     1:28.09 (45.26)                                        
 18 Stowe, Caroline S         13 TEAM-NC              1:31.58    1:28.96  
                  41.50     1:28.96 (47.46)                                        
 19 Lasarsky, Olivia B        13 SAIL-NC              1:36.73    1:29.98  
                  43.49     1:29.98 (46.49)                                        
 20 Fleming, Tally E          13 SAIL-NC              1:33.51    1:30.05  
                  43.74     1:30.05 (46.31)                                        
 21 Vasbinder, Leah R         13 TEAM-NC              1:30.50    1:30.61  
                  43.95     1:30.61 (46.66)                                        
 22 Vandeveer, Camille C      14 SAIL-NC              1:38.90    1:30.93  
                  41.96     1:30.93 (48.97)                                        
 23 Pratt, Morgan E           13 SAIL-NC              1:31.45    1:31.39  
                  42.43     1:31.39 (48.96)                                        
 24 Seymour, Emma A           13 SAIL-NC              1:45.15    1:31.56  
                  43.37     1:31.56 (48.19)                                        
 25 Danser, Madison G         13 MSA-NC               1:33.24    1:31.87  
                  42.59     1:31.87 (49.28)                                        
 26 Gordon, Olivia L          13 MSA-NC               1:30.00    1:32.13  
                  44.40     1:32.13 (47.73)                                        
 27 Yauger, Mary Morgan M     14 TEAM-NC              1:31.81    1:32.34  
                  45.08     1:32.34 (47.26)                                        
 28 Vincent, Caroline A       13 MSA-NC               1:33.60    1:32.45  
                  44.56     1:32.45 (47.89)                                        
 29 Smith, Tara G             13 SAIL-NC              1:44.85    1:32.51  
                  44.16     1:32.51 (48.35)                                        
 30 Rose, Holly E             13 MSA-NC               1:36.05    1:32.89  
                  44.83     1:32.89 (48.06)                                        
 30 Bormann, Laura M          13 SAIL-NC              1:48.98    1:32.89  
                  43.41     1:32.89 (49.48)                                        
 32 Currens, Hayley E         14 MSA-NC               1:32.05    1:33.10  
                  44.62     1:33.10 (48.48)                                        
 33 Bastola, Kunjal           13 MSA-NC               1:45.69    1:33.54  
                  45.22     1:33.54 (48.32)                                        
 34 Linkel, Lorelei G         13 SAIL-NC              1:36.20    1:33.95  
                  44.69     1:33.95 (49.26)                                        
 35 Opela, Kieran S           14 TEAM-NC                   NT    1:34.85  
                  45.90     1:34.85 (48.95)                                        
 36 Nelson, Hannah C          13 MSA-NC               1:45.87    1:35.91  
                  46.12     1:35.91 (49.79)                                        
 37 Moore, Antonia V          13 TEAM-NC              1:35.72    1:35.94  
                  47.00     1:35.94 (48.94)                                        
 38 McIntyre, Haley N         14 TEAM-NC              1:32.20    1:35.97  
                  44.72     1:35.97 (51.25)                                        
 39 Gallinek, Annabelle G     13 MSA-NC                    NT    1:36.06  
                  47.49     1:36.06 (48.57)                                        
 40 Kuehn, Brianna V          13 MSA-NC               1:39.23    1:37.13  
                  46.95     1:37.13 (50.18)                                        
 41 Morehead, Natalie K       13 MSA-NC               1:41.00    1:37.37  
                  47.66     1:37.37 (49.71)                                        
 42 Narcisse, Alexandria      14 QCD-NC               1:37.07    1:38.06  
                  47.19     1:38.06 (50.87)                                        
 43 Webb, Miller E            13 ATOM-NC                 1.30    1:40.99  
                  48.88     1:40.99 (52.11)                                        
 44 Gingrich, Delaney H       13 MSA-NC               1:41.91    1:41.50  
                  48.35     1:41.50 (53.15)                                        
 45 Ormon, Joey A             14 MSA-NC               1:45.00    1:42.71  
                  48.93     1:42.71 (53.78)                                        
 46 Pardasani, Simone         13 MSA-NC                    NT    1:53.99  
                  52.89   1:53.99 (1:01.10)                                        
 47 Lawson, Lailah S          13 QCD-NC                    NT    1:58.91  
                  54.19   1:58.91 (1:04.72)                                        
 48 Dupont, Amaris I          14 QCD-NC                    NT    2:07.50  
                  55.84   2:07.50 (1:11.66)                                        
 49 Marpadaga, Deeksha        14 MSA-NC                    NT    2:11.26  
 -- Mohanraj, Dheepthi        13 MSA-NC               1:50.00         DQ  
                  47.23          DQ (56.86)                                        
 
Event 42  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lucky, Matthew A          13 SAIL-NC              1:01.94    1:03.86  
                  29.52     1:03.86 (34.34)                                        
  2 Burrows, Matty Y          14 SAIL-NC              1:04.14    1:07.09  
                  31.93     1:07.09 (35.16)                                        
  3 Hanks, Wyatt L            13 TEAM-NC              1:10.67    1:10.53  
                  33.51     1:10.53 (37.02)                                        
  4 Sellars, Ethan J          14 QCD-NC               1:13.34    1:11.89  
                  33.54     1:11.89 (38.35)                                        
  5 Powell, Nathan V          14 MSA-NC               1:15.02    1:13.90  
                  34.64     1:13.90 (39.26)                                        
  6 Stralow, AJ C             14 MSA-NC               1:16.09    1:15.26  
                  36.28     1:15.26 (38.98)                                        
  7 Stein, Matthew K          14 MSA-NC               1:14.67    1:15.69  
                  35.87     1:15.69 (39.82)                                        
  8 Price, Katin M            14 UN-S-NC              1:18.68    1:16.60  
                  35.66     1:16.60 (40.94)                                        
  9 Deir, Connor A            14 TEAM-NC              1:22.96    1:17.63  
                  36.68     1:17.63 (40.95)                                        
 10 Hoskins, Henry R          14 UN-T-NC              1:18.01    1:18.97  
                  36.25     1:18.97 (42.72)                                        
 11 Spearman, Will D          14 MSA-NC               1:24.14    1:19.29  
                  37.28     1:19.29 (42.01)                                        
 12 Palko, Zachary M          14 MSA-NC               1:20.29    1:20.24  
                  38.59     1:20.24 (41.65)                                        
 13 Almaraz, Christian T      13 SAIL-NC              1:25.73    1:20.25  
                  36.75     1:20.25 (43.50)                                        
 14 Madrigal, Joshua R        14 MSA-NC               1:28.03    1:20.54  
                  37.50     1:20.54 (43.04)                                        
 15 Ranier, Harrison B        13 SAIL-NC              1:21.67    1:20.79  
                  37.78     1:20.79 (43.01)                                        
 16 Sinople, Dylan J          13 MSA-NC               1:22.77    1:23.19  
                  38.80     1:23.19 (44.39)                                        
 17 Nelson, Jack C            14 SAIL-NC              1:22.30    1:24.78  
                  38.52     1:24.78 (46.26)                                        
 18 Fernandez, Trave R        14 UN-T-NC              1:27.61    1:24.86  
                  39.61     1:24.86 (45.25)                                        
 19 Savelyev, Anton D         13 TEAM-NC              1:27.00    1:25.04  
                  39.39     1:25.04 (45.65)                                        
 20 Everett, Will G           14 MSA-NC               1:43.51    1:25.79  
                  40.80     1:25.79 (44.99)                                        
 21 Brooks, Sam T             14 SAIL-NC              1:34.08    1:26.07  
                  40.44     1:26.07 (45.63)                                        
 22 Hughes, Jack R            14 TEAM-NC              1:29.18    1:27.34  
                  40.54     1:27.34 (46.80)                                        
 23 Sun, Kevin                13 MSA-NC               1:37.13    1:27.63  
                  40.91     1:27.63 (46.72)                                        
 24 Atkins, Eric J            14 SAIL-NC              1:29.15    1:27.72  
                  42.01     1:27.72 (45.71)                                        
 25 Bates IV, Alex A          13 TEAM-NC              1:25.60    1:28.19  
                  41.85     1:28.19 (46.34)                                        
 26 Bevacqua, Jared B         13 MSA-NC               1:36.99    1:29.25  
                  43.01     1:29.25 (46.24)                                        
 27 Schlueter, Harmon B       13 SAIL-NC              1:28.15    1:29.56  
                  41.37     1:29.56 (48.19)                                        
 28 Fewell, Marcus A          14 SAIL-NC              1:34.79    1:29.64  
                  42.17     1:29.64 (47.47)                                        
 29 Azie, Nathan N            14 MSA-NC               1:30.00    1:30.63  
                  42.46     1:30.63 (48.17)                                        
 30 Navarro, Sebas            13 SAIL-NC              1:33.25    1:31.60  
                  43.33     1:31.60 (48.27)                                        
 31 Skeete, Gabes B           13 TEAM-NC              1:35.70    1:33.31  
                  43.19     1:33.31 (50.12)                                        
 32 Adams, Hudson B           13 TEAM-NC                   NT    1:34.08  
                  45.05     1:34.08 (49.03)                                        
 33 Ritter, Garrett A         13 TEAM-NC              1:37.64    1:35.95  
                  46.15     1:35.95 (49.80)                                        
 34 Campbell, William L       13 ATOM-NC              1:38.61    1:37.02  
                  44.69     1:37.02 (52.33)                                        
 35 Mathis, Denver S          13 QCD-NC               1:46.42    1:37.74  
                  45.83     1:37.74 (51.91)                                        
 36 Murr, Wesley R            13 TEAM-NC                   NT    1:49.95  
                  51.80     1:49.95 (58.15)                                        
 37 Henage, Teague G          13 MSA-NC               1:58.85    1:56.38  
                  55.24   1:56.38 (1:01.14)                                        
 38 Hariharan, Rishi          13 MSA-NC                    NT    2:20.18  
                1:04.52   2:20.18 (1:15.66)                                        
 -- Pugh, Clayton D           13 QCD-NC               2:18.97         DQ  
 
Event 43  Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sanocki, Lily G           16 TEAM-NC              1:08.28    1:10.04  
                  33.10     1:10.04 (36.94)                                        
  2 Primm, Jett D             17 TEAM-NC              1:10.38    1:13.22  
                  34.96     1:13.22 (38.26)                                        
  3 Hall, Abigail E           16 TEAM-NC              1:17.97    1:14.84  
                  35.17     1:14.84 (39.67)                                        
  4 Jaynes, Allyson M         15 SAIL-NC              1:13.31    1:16.53  
                  36.08     1:16.53 (40.45)                                        
  5 Youngblood, Reagan A      15 MSA-NC               1:18.48    1:18.23  
                  37.23     1:18.23 (41.00)                                        
  6 Johnson, Maddie M         15 SAIL-NC              1:15.76    1:19.59  
                  37.25     1:19.59 (42.34)                                        
  7 McDowell, Allison M       15 TEAM-NC              1:14.55    1:19.75  
                  37.17     1:19.75 (42.58)                                        
  8 Tessin, Madeline M        15 MSA-NC               1:19.90    1:21.38  
                  38.30     1:21.38 (43.08)                                        
  9 O'Gwin, Kennedy I         15 QCD-NC               1:16.12    1:21.89  
                  38.60     1:21.89 (43.29)                                        
 10 Borders, Hope M           15 TEAM-NC              1:28.53    1:23.20  
                  38.66     1:23.20 (44.54)                                        
 11 Tolone, Katie A           15 SAIL-NC              1:25.04    1:23.71  
                  39.81     1:23.71 (43.90)                                        
 12 Koelz, Shelby J           15 TEAM-NC              1:24.75    1:24.45  
                  40.02     1:24.45 (44.43)                                        
 13 Gessner, Isabell E        15 MSA-NC               1:24.96    1:26.52  
                  40.47     1:26.52 (46.05)                                        
 14 Moreira, Gabby M          15 SAIL-NC              1:38.75    1:27.20  
                  41.68     1:27.20 (45.52)                                        
 14 Estrada, Jaiden M         17 MSA-NC               1:27.09    1:27.20  
                  40.27     1:27.20 (46.93)                                        
 16 Bonghi, Maya A            15 MSA-NC               1:23.05    1:27.52  
                  41.26     1:27.52 (46.26)                                        
 17 Goodwin, Kate J           16 MSA-NC               1:20.64    1:28.92  
                  41.90     1:28.92 (47.02)                                        
 18 Vasbinder, Claudia G      15 TEAM-NC              1:30.41    1:28.93  
                  41.11     1:28.93 (47.82)                                        
 19 Adams-Burgess, Camille G  15 QCD-NC               1:31.49    1:29.61  
                  41.75     1:29.61 (47.86)                                        
 20 Bitting, Taylor M         17 QCD-NC               1:27.35    1:34.17  
                  44.33     1:34.17 (49.84)                                        
 21 Wilson, Madison P         16 SAIL-NC              1:40.70    1:34.51  
                  44.19     1:34.51 (50.32)                                        
 22 Dillman, Sophia R         15 TEAM-NC              1:47.67    1:36.13  
                  45.93     1:36.13 (50.20)                                        
 23 Pickett, Ryan A           16 QCD-NC               1:38.12    1:37.54  
                  45.95     1:37.54 (51.59)                                        
 24 Lowery, Monique B         15 QCD-NC               1:33.29    1:38.43  
                  45.94     1:38.43 (52.49)                                        
 25 Wheeler, Meg E            15 TEAM-NC              1:46.33    1:42.74  
                  48.78     1:42.74 (53.96)                                        
 26 Barringer, Bruna F        17 QCD-NC               1:38.19    1:43.22  
                  48.93     1:43.22 (54.29)                                        
 27 Bridgewater, Katie N      16 MSA-NC                    NT    1:52.19  
                  51.19   1:52.19 (1:01.00)                                        
 
Event 44  Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Enriquez, Edward R        16 SAIL-NC                58.24    1:00.63  
                  28.80     1:00.63 (31.83)                                        
  2 Oliver, Tren R            16 MSA-NC                 59.91    1:00.96  
                  28.27     1:00.96 (32.69)                                        
  3 Coleman, Brian P          17 MSA-NC               1:02.67    1:03.41  
                  29.86     1:03.41 (33.55)                                        
  4 Primm, Rocky D            15 TEAM-NC              1:03.97    1:03.97  
                  29.99     1:03.97 (33.98)                                        
  5 Parkes, Noah B            16 SAIL-NC              1:06.53    1:07.66  
                  32.29     1:07.66 (35.37)                                        
  6 Skinner, Malcolm G        17 SAIL-NC              1:07.51    1:09.34  
                  31.42     1:09.34 (37.92)                                        
  7 Rebello, Marc R           17 TEAM-NC              1:11.18    1:10.43  
                  32.84     1:10.43 (37.59)                                        
  8 AbdusSalaam, Hafiz        17 QCD-NC               1:10.55    1:11.00  
                  32.66     1:11.00 (38.34)                                        
  9 Williams, Christopher     15 SAIL-NC                   NT    1:11.26  
                  33.69     1:11.26 (37.57)                                        
 10 Fazen, Nolan E            16 UN-M-NC              1:12.84    1:13.52  
                  34.39     1:13.52 (39.13)                                        
 11 Zagar, Matthew K          15 SAIL-NC              1:18.26    1:15.06  
                  34.48     1:15.06 (40.58)                                        
 12 O'Connell, Cade W         17 SAIL-NC              1:26.35    1:15.21  
                  36.04     1:15.21 (39.17)                                        
 13 Smith, Colin E            16 MSA-NC               1:17.33    1:16.07  
                  35.61     1:16.07 (40.46)                                        
 14 Berkey, Will T            15 TEAM-NC              1:15.14    1:16.35  
                  36.35     1:16.35 (40.00)                                        
 15 Kirkpatrick, Owen E       15 MSA-NC               1:24.96    1:19.22  
                  36.76     1:19.22 (42.46)                                        
 16 Said, Gamal S             17 TEAM-NC                   NT    1:19.23  
                  36.75     1:19.23 (42.48)                                        
 17 Rebello, Michael J        16 TEAM-NC              1:16.91    1:19.34  
                  37.34     1:19.34 (42.00)                                        
 18 Schulken, Ryan A          16 UN-T-NC              1:26.16    1:19.55  
                  37.78     1:19.55 (41.77)                                        
 19 Aldous, Andrew C          16 SAIL-NC              1:21.48    1:20.93  
                  37.47     1:20.93 (43.46)                                        
 20 Bhardwaj, Priyam P        16 MSA-NC               1:25.66    1:21.10  
                  38.60     1:21.10 (42.50)                                        
 21 Holt, Ian T               15 SAIL-NC              1:24.43    1:23.68  
                  39.12     1:23.68 (44.56)                                        
 22 Offenheiser, Joshua M     15 MSA-NC               1:31.28    1:23.87  
                  40.35     1:23.87 (43.52)                                        
 23 Marin, David *            15 QCD-NC               1:23.68    1:24.29  
                  39.38     1:24.29 (44.91)                                        
 24 Conner, Anders R          16 SAIL-NC                   NT    1:26.57  
                  38.97     1:26.57 (47.60)                                        
 25 Blackmon, Sterling J      16 QCD-NC               1:39.41    1:30.91  
 26 Heckman, Xavier A         15 MSA-NC                    NT    1:34.89  
                  43.02     1:34.89 (51.87)                                        
 27 Pandya, Krish S           15 QCD-NC               1:40.70    1:37.97  
                  45.77     1:37.97 (52.20)                                        
 
Event 45  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Turner, Kora S            13 MSA-NC               2:24.47    2:25.27  
                  35.33     1:13.23 (37.90)     1:50.19 (36.96)     2:25.27 (35.08)
  2 Duhamel, Caroline G       13 MSA-NC               2:27.73    2:27.74  
                  35.52     1:12.74 (37.22)     1:51.14 (38.40)     2:27.74 (36.60)
  3 Vandeveer, Camille C      14 SAIL-NC              2:40.56    2:32.72  
                  35.17     1:14.54 (39.37)     1:54.12 (39.58)     2:32.72 (38.60)
  4 Ruppert, Vivian C         13 MSA-NC               2:29.96    2:33.81  
                  36.27     1:14.92 (38.65)     1:54.42 (39.50)     2:33.81 (39.39)
  5 Adams, Taylyn M           13 MSA-NC               2:33.56    2:33.93  
                  36.51     1:15.21 (38.70)     1:55.13 (39.92)     2:33.93 (38.80)
  6 Hamblin, Emilee G         13 MSA-NC               2:40.62    2:34.02  
                  36.06     1:15.26 (39.20)     1:55.57 (40.31)     2:34.02 (38.45)
  7 Putnam, Riche' M          13 QCD-NC               2:40.21    2:34.19  
                  34.82     1:13.23 (38.41)     1:53.59 (40.36)     2:34.19 (40.60)
  8 Stowe, Caroline S         13 TEAM-NC                   NT    2:37.86  
                  37.85     1:17.95 (40.10)     1:59.48 (41.53)     2:37.86 (38.38)
  9 Martinez, Mariana         13 MSA-NC                    NT    2:40.54  
                  37.69     1:18.89 (41.20)     2:00.13 (41.24)     2:40.54 (40.41)
 10 Rink, Megan D             14 TEAM-NC              2:39.57    2:42.07  
                  38.37     1:19.93 (41.56)     2:01.43 (41.50)     2:42.07 (40.64)
 11 Mitchem, Cozette A        14 UN-T-NC              2:45.30    2:42.19  
                  38.36     1:19.48 (41.12)     2:01.16 (41.68)     2:42.19 (41.03)
 12 Currens, Hayley E         14 MSA-NC               2:43.83    2:45.18  
                  38.66     1:21.09 (42.43)     2:04.51 (43.42)     2:45.18 (40.67)
 13 Vincent, Caroline A       13 MSA-NC               2:45.00    2:47.95  
                  39.65     1:22.60 (42.95)     2:06.35 (43.75)     2:47.95 (41.60)
 14 Lasarsky, Olivia B        13 SAIL-NC                   NT    2:48.23  
                  39.43     1:22.17 (42.74)     2:05.39 (43.22)     2:48.23 (42.84)
 15 Morehead, Natalie K       13 MSA-NC               2:45.14    2:49.66  
                  40.12     1:23.80 (43.68)     2:07.52 (43.72)     2:49.66 (42.14)
 16 Kuehn, Brianna V          13 MSA-NC               3:00.00    2:49.91  
                  42.19     1:25.44 (43.25)     2:09.39 (43.95)     2:49.91 (40.52)
 17 Seymour, Emma A           13 SAIL-NC              2:50.15    2:50.61  
                2:09.87     2:50.61 (40.74)                                        
 18 Linkel, Lorelei G         13 SAIL-NC              2:56.51    2:51.19  
                  40.80     1:23.60 (42.80)     2:08.33 (44.73)     2:51.19 (42.86)
 19 Fleming, Tally E          13 SAIL-NC                   NT    2:52.00  
                                                    1:25.87 ( )   2:52.00 (1:26.13)
 20 Cuddy, Lauren A           13 MSA-NC               3:00.00    2:52.24  
 21 Rinker, Price P           13 SAIL-NC              2:59.50    2:52.76  
                  40.32     1:22.10 (41.78)     2:01.75 (39.65)     2:52.76 (51.01)
 22 Pratt, Morgan E           13 SAIL-NC              3:09.31    2:53.77  
                  42.31     1:26.97 (44.66)     2:12.40 (45.43)     2:53.77 (41.37)
 23 Wallace, Emma C           13 MSA-NC               2:57.77    2:53.90  
                  40.96     1:25.13 (44.17)     2:10.68 (45.55)     2:53.90 (43.22)
 24 ClintonFodor, Isobel L    13 UN-T-NC              3:06.62    2:53.99  
                  40.90     1:24.62 (43.72)     2:10.46 (45.84)     2:53.99 (43.53)
 25 Goddard, Karalyn O        14 MSA-NC               2:59.05    2:56.83  
                  42.01     1:27.17 (45.16)   2:56.83 (1:29.66)                    
 26 Yang, Riley E             13 SAIL-NC                   NT    2:57.88  
                  42.15     1:28.20 (46.05)   2:57.88 (1:29.68)                    
 27 Webb, Miller E            13 ATOM-NC                 2.30    3:00.55  
                  42.70     1:27.42 (44.72)     2:13.97 (46.55)     3:00.55 (46.58)
 28 Zhang, Amy                13 MSA-NC               3:10.00    3:01.28  
                  41.78     1:27.76 (45.98)     2:16.76 (49.00)     3:01.28 (44.52)
 29 Rose, Holly E             13 MSA-NC               3:10.00    3:03.03  
                  42.63     1:29.38 (46.75)     2:18.24 (48.86)     3:03.03 (44.79)
 30 Moore, Antonia V          13 TEAM-NC              3:18.79    3:05.04  
                  46.23     1:33.70 (47.47)     2:21.32 (47.62)     3:05.04 (43.72)
 31 Bastola, Kunjal           13 MSA-NC               3:10.00    3:07.18  
                  43.13     1:30.21 (47.08)   3:07.18 (1:36.97)                    
 32 Nelson, Hannah C          13 MSA-NC               3:19.70    3:10.41  
                  46.20     1:34.09 (47.89)     2:22.28 (48.19)     3:10.41 (48.13)
 33 McIntyre, Haley N         14 TEAM-NC                   NT    3:10.91  
                  44.50     1:33.23 (48.73)   3:10.91 (1:37.68)                    
 34 Smith, Tara G             13 SAIL-NC                   NT    3:16.24  
                  44.39   2:27.00 (1:42.61)     3:16.24 (49.24)                    
 35 Opela, Kieran S           14 TEAM-NC                   NT    3:19.86  
                  46.55     1:38.43 (51.88)     2:31.77 (53.34)     3:19.86 (48.09)
 36 Vasbinder, Leah R         13 TEAM-NC                   NT    3:20.60  
                  46.09   3:20.60 (2:34.51)                                        
 37 Novak, Emily R            13 MSA-NC                    NT    3:44.06  
                  50.98     1:47.45 (56.47)     2:44.90 (57.45)     3:44.06 (59.16)
 -- Bormann, Laura M          13 SAIL-NC                   NT         DQ  
                  40.24     1:23.72 (43.48)     2:07.05 (43.33)          DQ (41.90)
 -- Gingrich, Delaney H       13 MSA-NC               3:08.00         DQ  
                  46.81     1:34.73 (47.92)     2:22.66 (47.93)          DQ (46.30)
 -- Hollingsworth, Hannah G   14 MSA-NC               3:02.17         DQ  
                  40.10     1:25.74 (45.64)     2:13.70 (47.96)          DQ (47.47)
 
Event 46  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Johnson, Blake K          13 SAIL-NC              2:18.39    2:16.23  
                  31.12     1:05.46 (34.34)     1:41.34 (35.88)     2:16.23 (34.89)
  2 Fazen, Collin B           13 UN-M-NC              2:24.08    2:21.71  
                  33.29     1:09.55 (36.26)     1:46.02 (36.47)     2:21.71 (35.69)
  3 McLaren, Landon L         14 UN-T-NC              2:32.34    2:22.83  
                  32.46     1:08.60 (36.14)     1:46.00 (37.40)     2:22.83 (36.83)
  4 Stein, Matthew K          14 MSA-NC               2:45.22    2:23.02  
                  34.31     1:10.89 (36.58)     1:47.72 (36.83)     2:23.02 (35.30)
  5 Powell, Nathan V          14 MSA-NC               2:30.13    2:24.89  
                  34.04     1:10.64 (36.60)     1:47.53 (36.89)     2:24.89 (37.36)
  6 Rowland, Jack P           14 SAIL-NC              2:34.45    2:25.09  
                  34.07     1:11.72 (37.65)     1:50.05 (38.33)     2:25.09 (35.04)
  7 Madrigal, Joshua R        14 MSA-NC               2:27.41    2:25.27  
                  34.59     1:11.07 (36.48)     1:48.15 (37.08)     2:25.27 (37.12)
  8 Shumate, Owen B           14 TEAM-NC              2:31.51    2:29.13  
                  35.25     1:13.34 (38.09)     1:51.83 (38.49)     2:29.13 (37.30)
  9 Brooks, Sam T             14 SAIL-NC              2:42.22    2:30.68  
                  35.43     1:13.34 (37.91)     1:52.93 (39.59)     2:30.68 (37.75)
 10 Nelson, Jack C            14 SAIL-NC              2:35.83    2:32.11  
                  34.17     1:12.56 (38.39)     1:53.01 (40.45)     2:32.11 (39.10)
 11 Royster, Jake B           14 MSA-NC               2:32.70    2:32.28  
                  34.65     1:13.16 (38.51)     1:52.74 (39.58)     2:32.28 (39.54)
 12 Price, Katin M            14 UN-S-NC              2:33.64    2:35.90  
                  36.11     1:15.39 (39.28)     1:56.04 (40.65)     2:35.90 (39.86)
 13 Deir, Connor A            14 TEAM-NC                   NT    2:37.89  
                1:17.99   2:37.89 (1:19.90)                                        
 14 Palko, Zachary M          14 MSA-NC               2:36.46    2:38.05  
                  37.43     1:17.38 (39.95)     1:58.25 (40.87)     2:38.05 (39.80)
 15 Bates IV, Alex A          13 TEAM-NC              2:43.95    2:39.40  
                  36.30     1:15.67 (39.37)     1:57.44 (41.77)     2:39.40 (41.96)
 16 Ritter, Garrett A         13 TEAM-NC              2:46.62    2:42.35  
                                2:02.70 ( )     2:42.35 (39.65)                    
 17 Savelyev, Anton D         13 TEAM-NC              3:02.29    2:45.55  
                  37.59     1:19.09 (41.50)   2:45.55 (1:26.46)                    
 18 Adams, Hudson B           13 TEAM-NC                   NT    2:46.84  
                  39.38     1:22.46 (43.08)     2:05.83 (43.37)     2:46.84 (41.01)
 19 Atkins, Eric J            14 SAIL-NC              3:15.54    2:49.69  
 20 Navarro, Sebas            13 SAIL-NC              2:58.50    2:49.76  
                  40.09     1:23.94 (43.85)     2:07.45 (43.51)     2:49.76 (42.31)
 21 Hite, Walker T            14 SAIL-NC              3:02.23    2:50.36  
                  38.85     1:21.55 (42.70)     2:06.28 (44.73)     2:50.36 (44.08)
 22 Sun, Kevin                13 MSA-NC               3:15.00    2:51.67  
                  41.76     1:25.35 (43.59)     2:09.05 (43.70)     2:51.67 (42.62)
 23 Bevacqua, Jared B         13 MSA-NC               3:00.00    2:55.08  
                  40.35   2:10.52 (1:30.17)     2:55.08 (44.56)                    
 24 Murr, Wesley R            13 TEAM-NC              2:59.04    2:55.15  
                  41.65     1:25.87 (44.22)     2:10.76 (44.89)     2:55.15 (44.39)
 25 Everett, Will G           14 MSA-NC                    NT    2:59.45  
                  42.31     1:28.43 (46.12)     2:14.87 (46.44)     2:59.45 (44.58)
 26 Campbell, William L       13 ATOM-NC                 2.40    3:03.27  
                  40.89     1:27.77 (46.88)     2:15.44 (47.67)     3:03.27 (47.83)
 27 Azie, Nathan N            14 MSA-NC               3:20.00    3:18.59  
                  46.21   3:18.59 (2:32.38)                                        
 28 Shuck, Will Y             13 MSA-NC                    NT    3:30.71  
                  47.90     1:40.58 (52.68)     2:35.44 (54.86)     3:30.71 (55.27)
 -- Sinople, Dylan J          13 MSA-NC               2:45.00         DQ  
                  36.89     1:16.22 (39.33)        DQ (1:24.28)                    
 -- Sellars, Ethan J          14 QCD-NC               2:32.08         DQ  
                  34.56                                                 1:50.32 ( )
             DQ (37.47)                                                            
 
Event 47  Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dudley, Kate V            15 MSA-NC               2:13.46    2:16.53  
                  32.41     1:07.03 (34.62)     1:42.36 (35.33)     2:16.53 (34.17)
  2 McDowell, Allison M       15 TEAM-NC              2:27.44    2:17.71  
                  32.69     1:07.99 (35.30)     1:43.04 (35.05)     2:17.71 (34.67)
  3 Federico, Alexa A         16 SAIL-NC              2:15.78    2:22.09  
                  34.44     1:09.99 (35.55)     1:46.26 (36.27)     2:22.09 (35.83)
  4 Zagora, Anna K            15 MSA-NC               2:24.02    2:22.88  
                  33.76     1:09.36 (35.60)     1:46.05 (36.69)     2:22.88 (36.83)
  5 Eggers, Caroline M        15 SAIL-NC              2:20.76    2:24.38  
                  34.50     1:11.04 (36.54)     1:48.07 (37.03)     2:24.38 (36.31)
  6 Tessin, Madeline M        15 MSA-NC               2:25.11    2:26.00  
                  34.44     1:11.36 (36.92)     1:49.35 (37.99)     2:26.00 (36.65)
  7 Youngblood, Reagan A      15 MSA-NC               2:33.38    2:26.25  
                  35.83     1:12.97 (37.14)     1:50.53 (37.56)     2:26.25 (35.72)
  8 Hall, Abigail E           16 TEAM-NC              2:32.42    2:26.47  
                  35.25     1:13.18 (37.93)     1:50.67 (37.49)     2:26.47 (35.80)
  9 Zarins, Chloe G           15 TEAM-NC              2:34.59    2:30.51  
                  34.65     1:13.03 (38.38)     1:52.25 (39.22)     2:30.51 (38.26)
 10 Gessner, Isabell E        15 MSA-NC               2:33.14    2:32.36  
                  35.49     1:13.27 (37.78)     1:53.24 (39.97)     2:32.36 (39.12)
 11 Volz, Julia R             18 SAIL-NC              2:31.91    2:34.61  
                  36.81     1:15.50 (38.69)     1:54.86 (39.36)     2:34.61 (39.75)
 12 Koelz, Shelby J           15 TEAM-NC              2:21.48    2:34.69  
                  35.96     1:14.94 (38.98)     1:54.50 (39.56)     2:34.69 (40.19)
 13 Tolone, Katie A           15 SAIL-NC              2:35.28    2:35.07  
                  36.59     1:15.95 (39.36)     1:55.62 (39.67)     2:35.07 (39.45)
 14 Morris, Jenna C           16 MSA-NC               2:39.02    2:35.70  
                  34.86     1:14.84 (39.98)     1:56.41 (41.57)     2:35.70 (39.29)
 15 Wilson, Madison P         16 SAIL-NC              2:50.49    2:36.32  
                  37.33     1:18.01 (40.68)     1:58.38 (40.37)     2:36.32 (37.94)
 16 Bonghi, Maya A            15 MSA-NC               2:36.49    2:41.16  
                  38.09     1:20.18 (42.09)     2:01.82 (41.64)     2:41.16 (39.34)
 17 Bitting, Taylor M         17 QCD-NC               2:35.83    2:41.84  
                  36.25     1:16.08 (39.83)     1:59.20 (43.12)     2:41.84 (42.64)
 18 Moreira, Gabby M          15 SAIL-NC              2:52.89    2:44.21  
                  38.27     1:19.56 (41.29)     2:02.38 (42.82)     2:44.21 (41.83)
 19 Estrada, Jaiden M         17 MSA-NC               2:43.50    2:45.44  
                  38.17     1:19.28 (41.11)     2:02.91 (43.63)     2:45.44 (42.53)
 20 Dufton, Blue B            16 TEAM-NC              2:55.21    2:54.28  
                  40.50     1:24.43 (43.93)     2:09.71 (45.28)     2:54.28 (44.57)
 21 Goodwin, Kate J           16 MSA-NC               3:03.21    3:00.15  
                  41.88     1:27.73 (45.85)     2:14.08 (46.35)     3:00.15 (46.07)
 22 Dillman, Sophia R         15 TEAM-NC                   NT    3:11.11  
 23 Lowery, Monique B         15 QCD-NC                    NT    3:57.48  
                  43.34   3:57.48 (3:14.14)                                        
 -- Vasbinder, Claudia G      15 TEAM-NC              3:12.17         DQ  
 -- Bridgewater, Katie N      16 MSA-NC                    NT         DQ  
                  43.40     1:33.47 (50.07)        DQ (1:47.31)                    
 
Event 48  Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lucky, Andrew A           15 SAIL-NC              1:57.02    1:59.12  
                  27.64       57.66 (30.02)     1:28.42 (30.76)     1:59.12 (30.70)
  2 Shen, Matthew C           17 MSA-NC               1:59.47    2:03.83  
                  29.33     1:01.40 (32.07)     1:32.79 (31.39)     2:03.83 (31.04)
  3 Lee, Jason                17 MSA-NC               2:12.97    2:04.28  
                  29.33     1:00.93 (31.60)     1:32.77 (31.84)     2:04.28 (31.51)
  4 Stablein, Joshua E        16 MSA-NC               2:08.01    2:08.12  
                  31.18     1:03.25 (32.07)     1:36.30 (33.05)     2:08.12 (31.82)
  5 Oliver, Tren R            16 MSA-NC               2:07.09    2:08.61  
                  28.91     1:01.80 (32.89)     1:35.04 (33.24)     2:08.61 (33.57)
  6 Simmons, Victor O         15 ATOM-NC              2:12.26    2:11.42  
                  30.49     1:03.11 (32.62)     1:37.04 (33.93)     2:11.42 (34.38)
  7 Gribble, Henry R          16 SAIL-NC              2:05.49    2:14.99  
                  32.03     1:05.97 (33.94)     1:41.20 (35.23)     2:14.99 (33.79)
  8 Holt, Ian T               15 SAIL-NC              2:16.35    2:17.81  
                  31.83     1:07.45 (35.62)     1:43.04 (35.59)     2:17.81 (34.77)
  9 O'Connell, Cade W         17 SAIL-NC              2:14.06    2:20.98  
                  33.23     1:08.88 (35.65)     1:45.56 (36.68)     2:20.98 (35.42)
 10 Luker, Seth B             15 SAIL-NC              2:33.04    2:24.63  
                  33.70     1:10.91 (37.21)     1:48.52 (37.61)     2:24.63 (36.11)
 11 Rebello, Michael J        16 TEAM-NC              2:23.81    2:25.43  
                  35.88     1:13.48 (37.60)     1:50.21 (36.73)     2:25.43 (35.22)
 12 Heidinger, Ben B          17 TEAM-NC              2:33.71    2:25.83  
                  34.34     1:11.46 (37.12)     1:48.85 (37.39)     2:25.83 (36.98)
 13 Williams, Christopher     15 SAIL-NC                   NT    2:26.01  
                  33.56     1:10.01 (36.45)     1:48.16 (38.15)     2:26.01 (37.85)
 14 Aldous, Andrew C          16 SAIL-NC              2:44.50    2:27.93  
                  35.00     1:13.16 (38.16)     1:51.65 (38.49)     2:27.93 (36.28)
 15 Fazen, Nolan E            16 UN-M-NC              2:31.07    2:30.08  
                  35.37     1:12.97 (37.60)     1:51.69 (38.72)     2:30.08 (38.39)
 16 Parkes, Noah B            16 SAIL-NC              2:35.07    2:30.83  
                  36.36     1:14.34 (37.98)     1:53.01 (38.67)     2:30.83 (37.82)
 17 Berkey, Will T            15 TEAM-NC              2:50.47    2:31.57  
                  36.76     1:16.26 (39.50)     1:55.31 (39.05)     2:31.57 (36.26)
 18 Schulken, Ryan A          16 UN-T-NC              2:41.87    2:33.97  
                  38.18     1:16.23 (38.05)     1:55.62 (39.39)     2:33.97 (38.35)
 19 Zagar, Matthew K          15 SAIL-NC              2:38.68    2:35.06  
                  34.85     1:15.21 (40.36)     1:54.91 (39.70)     2:35.06 (40.15)
 20 Said, Gamal S             17 TEAM-NC                   NT    2:37.64  
                  36.26     1:15.93 (39.67)     1:56.98 (41.05)     2:37.64 (40.66)
 21 Neddo, Alex M             15 MSA-NC                    NT    3:03.37  
 -- Kirkpatrick, Owen E       15 MSA-NC               2:23.08        DNF  
                  36.18     1:19.53 (43.35)                                        
 
Event 49  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schimmoller, Jennifer A   14 SAIL-NC                56.69      57.47  
                  27.66       57.47 (29.81)                                        
  2 Hamblin, Kaylee J         14 MSA-NC                 58.13      57.83  
                  27.82       57.83 (30.01)                                        
  3 Duhamel, Caroline G       13 MSA-NC                 58.06      57.93  
                  28.12       57.93 (29.81)                                        
  4 Adams, Taylyn M           13 MSA-NC               1:00.02      59.33  
                  28.56       59.33 (30.77)                                        
  5 Ruppert, Vivian C         13 MSA-NC               1:01.65      59.43  
                  28.89       59.43 (30.54)                                        
  6 Turner, Kora S            13 MSA-NC               1:01.86    1:01.32  
                  29.57     1:01.32 (31.75)                                        
  7 Putnam, Riche' M          13 QCD-NC                 59.67    1:01.91  
                  29.04     1:01.91 (32.87)                                        
  8 Currens, Hayley E         14 MSA-NC               1:02.41    1:02.77  
                  29.98     1:02.77 (32.79)                                        
  9 Asher, Sarah N            13 SAIL-NC              1:05.20    1:03.89  
                  30.61     1:03.89 (33.28)                                        
 10 Martinez, Mariana         13 MSA-NC               1:04.38    1:04.29  
                  30.92     1:04.29 (33.37)                                        
 11 Mitchem, Cozette A        14 UN-T-NC              1:04.40    1:04.70  
                  31.17     1:04.70 (33.53)                                        
 12 Yauger, Mary Morgan M     14 TEAM-NC              1:01.23    1:04.95  
                  31.75     1:04.95 (33.20)                                        
 13 Stowe, Caroline S         13 TEAM-NC              1:02.94    1:05.24  
                  31.29     1:05.24 (33.95)                                        
 14 Vandeveer, Camille C      14 SAIL-NC              1:09.92    1:05.87  
                  30.84     1:05.87 (35.03)                                        
 15 Goddard, Hollie K         14 MSA-NC               1:07.84    1:06.66  
                  32.61     1:06.66 (34.05)                                        
 16 Gordon, Olivia L          13 MSA-NC               1:15.00    1:06.97  
                  32.03     1:06.97 (34.94)                                        
 17 Rink, Megan D             14 TEAM-NC              1:04.65    1:07.49  
                  32.36     1:07.49 (35.13)                                        
 18 Bormann, Laura M          13 SAIL-NC              1:08.61    1:07.95  
                  32.82     1:07.95 (35.13)                                        
 19 Danser, Madison G         13 MSA-NC               1:07.50    1:08.13  
                  31.89     1:08.13 (36.24)                                        
 20 Hollingsworth, Hannah G   14 MSA-NC               1:07.24    1:08.23  
                  32.36     1:08.23 (35.87)                                        
 21 Lasarsky, Olivia B        13 SAIL-NC              1:13.20    1:08.40  
                  32.26     1:08.40 (36.14)                                        
 22 Ritter, Riley G           13 TEAM-NC              1:10.49    1:08.50  
                  32.92     1:08.50 (35.58)                                        
 23 Nelson, Hannah C          13 MSA-NC               1:14.13    1:08.51  
                  32.93     1:08.51 (35.58)                                        
 24 Linkel, Lorelei G         13 SAIL-NC              1:08.44    1:08.52  
                  32.85     1:08.52 (35.67)                                        
 25 Vincent, Caroline A       13 MSA-NC               1:07.64    1:09.05  
                  33.60     1:09.05 (35.45)                                        
 26 Kuehn, Brianna V          13 MSA-NC               1:12.00    1:09.06  
                  33.95     1:09.06 (35.11)                                        
 27 Rose, Holly E             13 MSA-NC               1:07.75    1:09.10  
                  32.95     1:09.10 (36.15)                                        
 28 ClintonFodor, Isobel L    13 UN-T-NC              1:09.20    1:09.26  
                  33.10     1:09.26 (36.16)                                        
 29 Morehead, Natalie K       13 MSA-NC               1:07.39    1:09.51  
                  34.14     1:09.51 (35.37)                                        
 30 Jiang, Min                14 TEAM-NC                   NT    1:10.55  
                1:10.61         1:10.55 ( )                                        
 31 Smith, Tara G             13 SAIL-NC              1:14.44    1:10.71  
                  33.49     1:10.71 (37.22)                                        
 32 Goddard, Karalyn O        14 MSA-NC               1:10.42    1:11.56  
                  33.91     1:11.56 (37.65)                                        
 33 Fleming, Tally E          13 SAIL-NC              1:12.63    1:12.15  
                  35.22     1:12.15 (36.93)                                        
 33 Webb, Miller E            13 ATOM-NC                 1.18    1:12.15  
                  34.43     1:12.15 (37.72)                                        
 35 Wallace, Emma C           13 MSA-NC               1:13.46    1:12.18  
                  34.47     1:12.18 (37.71)                                        
 36 Bastola, Kunjal           13 MSA-NC               1:22.63    1:12.43  
                  34.70     1:12.43 (37.73)                                        
 37 Zhang, Amy                13 MSA-NC               1:16.75    1:12.52  
                  34.16     1:12.52 (38.36)                                        
 38 McIntyre, Haley N         14 TEAM-NC              1:11.43    1:12.66  
                  34.30     1:12.66 (38.36)                                        
 39 Vasbinder, Leah R         13 TEAM-NC              1:18.08    1:12.86  
                  34.55     1:12.86 (38.31)                                        
 40 Ormon, Joey A             14 MSA-NC               1:22.92    1:13.01  
                  34.46     1:13.01 (38.55)                                        
 41 Moore, Antonia V          13 TEAM-NC              1:11.20    1:14.05  
                  35.95     1:14.05 (38.10)                                        
 42 Narcisse, Alexandria      14 QCD-NC               1:14.28    1:14.87  
                  35.85     1:14.87 (39.02)                                        
 43 Cuddy, Lauren A           13 MSA-NC               1:22.25    1:16.70  
                  36.38     1:16.70 (40.32)                                        
 44 Opela, Kieran S           14 TEAM-NC                   NT    1:17.21  
                  37.22     1:17.21 (39.99)                                        
 45 Gingrich, Delaney H       13 MSA-NC               1:20.25    1:20.30  
                  37.87     1:20.30 (42.43)                                        
 46 Hylinski, Hope E          13 TEAM-NC              1:18.10    1:21.30  
                  37.87     1:21.30 (43.43)                                        
 47 Dupont, Amaris I          14 QCD-NC               1:29.09    1:27.08  
                  37.50     1:27.08 (49.58)                                        
 48 Gallinek, Annabelle G     13 MSA-NC                    NT    1:27.35  
                  39.07     1:27.35 (48.28)                                        
 49 Novak, Emily R            13 MSA-NC                    NT    1:28.40  
                  42.70     1:28.40 (45.70)                                        
 50 Pardasani, Simone         13 MSA-NC               1:38.86    1:29.76  
                  40.98     1:29.76 (48.78)                                        
 51 Lawson, Lailah S          13 QCD-NC               1:37.58    1:31.51  
                  44.55     1:31.51 (46.96)                                        
 52 Mohanraj, Dheepthi        13 MSA-NC               1:37.01    1:32.56  
                  42.04     1:32.56 (50.52)                                        
 53 Marpadaga, Deeksha        14 MSA-NC                    NT    1:45.31  
                  48.63     1:45.31 (56.68)                                        
 
Event 50  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Burrows, Matty Y          14 SAIL-NC                53.16      52.63  
                  25.35       52.63 (27.28)                                        
  2 Lucky, Matthew A          13 SAIL-NC                54.32      52.98  
                  24.90       52.98 (28.08)                                        
  3 Lacjak, Nolan R           13 MSA-NC                 54.63      54.79  
                  26.60       54.79 (28.19)                                        
  4 Spearman, Will D          14 MSA-NC                 56.55      55.33  
                  26.37       55.33 (28.96)                                        
  5 Royster, Jake B           14 MSA-NC                 56.05      55.60  
                  26.63       55.60 (28.97)                                        
  6 Bundy, Samuel O           13 MSA-NC                 57.37      55.77  
                  26.58       55.77 (29.19)                                        
  7 Powell, Nathan V          14 MSA-NC                 57.58      55.94  
                  27.03       55.94 (28.91)                                        
  8 Stein, Matthew K          14 MSA-NC                 56.34      56.25  
                  27.13       56.25 (29.12)                                        
  9 Stralow, AJ C             14 MSA-NC                 58.02      56.57  
                  27.66       56.57 (28.91)                                        
 10 Hanks, Wyatt L            13 TEAM-NC                59.33      57.44  
                  27.69       57.44 (29.75)                                        
 11 Federico, Ajay C          13 SAIL-NC                56.16      57.83  
                  26.84       57.83 (30.99)                                        
 12 Sellars, Ethan J          14 QCD-NC                 57.63      57.91  
                  27.47       57.91 (30.44)                                        
 13 Rowland, Jack P           14 SAIL-NC                59.07      58.19  
                  27.75       58.19 (30.44)                                        
 14 Madrigal, Joshua R        14 MSA-NC                 59.58      58.44  
                  28.14       58.44 (30.30)                                        
 15 Skeete, Gabes B           13 TEAM-NC                57.68      58.90  
                  28.12       58.90 (30.78)                                        
 16 Shumate, Owen B           14 TEAM-NC                58.93      59.05  
                  29.05       59.05 (30.00)                                        
 17 Fazen, Collin B           13 UN-M-NC              1:00.55      59.41  
                  28.86       59.41 (30.55)                                        
 18 Deir, Connor A            14 TEAM-NC              1:03.11      59.46  
                  29.12       59.46 (30.34)                                        
 19 Hoskins, Henry R          14 UN-T-NC                59.33      59.62  
                  28.64       59.62 (30.98)                                        
 20 McLaren, Landon L         14 UN-T-NC                55.35    1:02.36  
                  25.93     1:02.36 (36.43)                                        
 21 Sinople, Dylan J          13 MSA-NC               1:01.02    1:02.55  
                  29.66     1:02.55 (32.89)                                        
 22 Hughes, Jack R            14 TEAM-NC              1:03.06    1:03.18  
                  29.48     1:03.18 (33.70)                                        
 23 Brooks, Sam T             14 SAIL-NC              1:03.92    1:03.81  
                  30.21     1:03.81 (33.60)                                        
 24 Palko, Zachary M          14 MSA-NC               1:05.71    1:04.59  
                  30.67     1:04.59 (33.92)                                        
 25 Adams, Hudson B           13 TEAM-NC              1:09.20    1:04.85  
                  30.93     1:04.85 (33.92)                                        
 26 Fewell, Marcus A          14 SAIL-NC              1:06.19    1:05.62  
                  30.93     1:05.62 (34.69)                                        
 27 Savelyev, Anton D         13 TEAM-NC              1:10.65    1:05.89  
                  30.25     1:05.89 (35.64)                                        
 28 Navarro, Sebas            13 SAIL-NC              1:05.18    1:05.91  
                  31.02     1:05.91 (34.89)                                        
 29 Atkins, Eric J            14 SAIL-NC              1:01.81    1:07.21  
                  31.55     1:07.21 (35.66)                                        
 30 Almaraz, Christian T      13 SAIL-NC              1:08.69    1:07.23  
                  32.94     1:07.23 (34.29)                                        
 31 Sun, Kevin                13 MSA-NC               1:12.22    1:07.29  
                  31.88     1:07.29 (35.41)                                        
 32 Ritter, Garrett A         13 TEAM-NC              1:08.43    1:07.46  
                  31.59     1:07.46 (35.87)                                        
 33 Hite, Walker T            14 SAIL-NC              1:07.74    1:07.49  
                  31.95     1:07.49 (35.54)                                        
 34 Fernandez, Trave R        14 UN-T-NC              1:12.22    1:07.76  
                  33.19     1:07.76 (34.57)                                        
 35 Bates IV, Alex A          13 TEAM-NC              1:05.66    1:09.03  
                  31.76     1:09.03 (37.27)                                        
 36 Azie, Nathan N            14 MSA-NC               1:20.00    1:11.53  
                  33.72     1:11.53 (37.81)                                        
 37 Everett, Will G           14 MSA-NC               1:22.89    1:12.60  
                  35.20     1:12.60 (37.40)                                        
 38 Campbell, William L       13 ATOM-NC              1:12.93    1:13.02  
                  33.23     1:13.02 (39.79)                                        
 39 Schlueter, Harmon B       13 SAIL-NC              1:16.29    1:14.54  
                  35.39     1:14.54 (39.15)                                        
 40 Mathis, Denver S          13 QCD-NC               1:15.78    1:17.42  
 41 Bevacqua, Jared B         13 MSA-NC               1:13.76    1:18.49  
                  35.14     1:18.49 (43.35)                                        
 42 Murr, Wesley R            13 TEAM-NC              1:16.86    1:21.11  
                  38.16     1:21.11 (42.95)                                        
 43 Pugh, Clayton D           13 QCD-NC               1:29.56    1:28.52  
 44 Henage, Teague G          13 MSA-NC               1:36.30    1:30.09  
                  42.57     1:30.09 (47.52)                                        
 45 Shuck, Will Y             13 MSA-NC               1:36.18    1:33.80  
                  46.08     1:33.80 (47.72)                                        
 46 Hariharan, Rishi          13 MSA-NC                    NT    1:45.95  
 
Event 51  Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tessin, Madeline M        15 MSA-NC                 55.28      57.70  
                  27.72       57.70 (29.98)                                        
  2 Cohen, Ayden O            17 TEAM-NC                56.13      58.24  
                  27.82       58.24 (30.42)                                        
  3 Tripsa, Martha E          15 SAIL-NC                59.24      58.26  
                  27.54       58.26 (30.72)                                        
  4 Youngblood, Reagan A      15 MSA-NC                 57.55      58.59  
                  28.60       58.59 (29.99)                                        
  5 Zagora, Anna K            15 MSA-NC                 56.95      58.73  
                  28.69       58.73 (30.04)                                        
  6 Borders, Hope M           15 TEAM-NC                56.09      58.79  
                  28.56       58.79 (30.23)                                        
  7 Johnson, Maddie M         15 SAIL-NC                55.55      58.80  
                  28.29       58.80 (30.51)                                        
  8 Sanocki, Lily G           16 TEAM-NC                57.19      58.91  
                  28.40       58.91 (30.51)                                        
  9 McDowell, Allison M       15 TEAM-NC                55.45      59.05  
                  28.50       59.05 (30.55)                                        
 10 Hall, Abigail E           16 TEAM-NC                58.63      59.53  
                  29.15       59.53 (30.38)                                        
 11 Dudley, Kate V            15 MSA-NC                 57.86    1:01.44  
                  29.41     1:01.44 (32.03)                                        
 12 Jaynes, Allyson M         15 SAIL-NC                59.34    1:02.03  
                  29.86     1:02.03 (32.17)                                        
 13 Federico, Alexa A         16 SAIL-NC              1:01.76    1:02.04  
                  30.40     1:02.04 (31.64)                                        
 14 O'Gwin, Kennedy I         15 QCD-NC                 57.97    1:02.06  
                  29.59     1:02.06 (32.47)                                        
 15 Estrada, Jaiden M         17 MSA-NC               1:04.93    1:02.81  
                  30.57     1:02.81 (32.24)                                        
 16 Eggers, Caroline M        15 SAIL-NC              1:00.84    1:03.34  
                  30.51     1:03.34 (32.83)                                        
 17 Koelz, Shelby J           15 TEAM-NC              1:00.28    1:03.41  
                  30.41     1:03.41 (33.00)                                        
 18 Volz, Julia R             18 SAIL-NC                58.70    1:03.59  
                  30.28     1:03.59 (33.31)                                        
 19 Bonghi, Maya A            15 MSA-NC               1:00.00    1:03.63  
                  31.03     1:03.63 (32.60)                                        
 20 Morris, Jenna C           16 MSA-NC               1:02.53    1:03.79  
                  30.45     1:03.79 (33.34)                                        
 21 Tolone, Katie A           15 SAIL-NC              1:05.00    1:04.60  
                  31.46     1:04.60 (33.14)                                        
 22 Wilson, Madison P         16 SAIL-NC              1:02.89    1:05.00  
                  31.56     1:05.00 (33.44)                                        
 23 Moreira, Gabby M          15 SAIL-NC              1:03.85    1:05.03  
                  30.72     1:05.03 (34.31)                                        
 24 Gessner, Isabell E        15 MSA-NC               1:04.44    1:05.72  
                  31.27     1:05.72 (34.45)                                        
 25 Adams-Burgess, Camille G  15 QCD-NC               1:07.35    1:06.65  
                  31.57     1:06.65 (35.08)                                        
 26 Dufton, Blue B            16 TEAM-NC              1:08.40    1:11.07  
                  34.51     1:11.07 (36.56)                                        
 27 Wheeler, Meg E            15 TEAM-NC              1:11.54    1:11.49  
                  33.38     1:11.49 (38.11)                                        
 28 Dillman, Sophia R         15 TEAM-NC              1:13.24    1:12.75  
                  35.55     1:12.75 (37.20)                                        
 29 Vasbinder, Claudia G      15 TEAM-NC              1:15.89    1:13.80  
                  34.45     1:13.80 (39.35)                                        
 30 Goodwin, Kate J           16 MSA-NC               1:06.95    1:14.28  
                  34.98     1:14.28 (39.30)                                        
 31 Lowery, Monique B         15 QCD-NC               1:09.96    1:15.84  
                  34.96     1:15.84 (40.88)                                        
 32 Barringer, Bruna F        17 QCD-NC               1:21.15    1:18.29  
                  36.20     1:18.29 (42.09)                                        
 33 Bridgewater, Katie N      16 MSA-NC               1:36.39    1:21.60  
                  37.26     1:21.60 (44.34)                                        
 34 Pickett, Ryan A           16 QCD-NC               1:22.48    1:24.49  
 
Event 52  Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Oliver, Tren R            16 MSA-NC                 48.87      48.10  
                  23.22       48.10 (24.88)                                        
  2 Stablein, Joshua E        16 MSA-NC                 49.27      49.87  
                  24.37       49.87 (25.50)                                        
  3 Skinner, Malcolm G        17 SAIL-NC                51.12      50.78  
                  24.00       50.78 (26.78)                                        
  4 Lucky, Andrew A           15 SAIL-NC                51.70      51.55  
                  24.51       51.55 (27.04)                                        
  5 Enriquez, Edward R        16 SAIL-NC                50.54      51.63  
                  24.70       51.63 (26.93)                                        
  6 Burgess, Keenan K         18 SAIL-NC                50.03      52.21  
                  25.06       52.21 (27.15)                                        
  7 Shen, Matthew C           17 MSA-NC                 50.74      52.23  
                  24.93       52.23 (27.30)                                        
  8 Knight, O'Brien or O'B T  17 SAIL-NC                54.21      52.51  
                  25.24       52.51 (27.27)                                        
  9 O'Connell, Cade W         17 SAIL-NC                50.44      53.72  
                  25.38       53.72 (28.34)                                        
 10 Howard, John L            15 UN-T-NC                56.49      54.28  
                  25.89       54.28 (28.39)                                        
 11 Gribble, Henry R          16 SAIL-NC                52.37      54.83  
                  25.42       54.83 (29.41)                                        
 12 Williams, Christopher     15 SAIL-NC                57.57      55.01  
                  26.05       55.01 (28.96)                                        
 13 Fazen, Nolan E            16 UN-M-NC                55.86      55.26  
                  26.94       55.26 (28.32)                                        
 14 Said, Gamal S             17 TEAM-NC                55.39      55.40  
                  25.30       55.40 (30.10)                                        
 15 Kirkpatrick, Owen E       15 MSA-NC                 55.56      55.51  
                  25.77       55.51 (29.74)                                        
 16 Coleman, Brian P          17 MSA-NC                 53.81      55.90  
                  26.61       55.90 (29.29)                                        
 17 Heidinger, Ben B          17 TEAM-NC                56.02      56.47  
                  26.96       56.47 (29.51)                                        
 18 Rebello, Michael J        16 TEAM-NC                56.76      56.71  
                  27.90       56.71 (28.81)                                        
 19 Schulken, Ryan A          16 UN-T-NC                57.48      57.18  
                  27.95       57.18 (29.23)                                        
 20 Holt, Ian T               15 SAIL-NC                57.65      57.87  
                  27.77       57.87 (30.10)                                        
 21 Zagar, Matthew K          15 SAIL-NC                57.13      58.06  
                  27.64       58.06 (30.42)                                        
 22 AbdusSalaam, Hafiz        17 QCD-NC               1:00.49      58.17  
                  27.29       58.17 (30.88)                                        
 23 Smith, Colin E            16 MSA-NC                 59.11      58.51  
                  28.44       58.51 (30.07)                                        
 24 Bhardwaj, Priyam P        16 MSA-NC               1:03.41      59.26  
                  28.46       59.26 (30.80)                                        
 25 Berkey, Will T            15 TEAM-NC                59.04      59.59  
                  28.67       59.59 (30.92)                                        
 26 Aldous, Andrew C          16 SAIL-NC                59.65    1:00.22  
                  28.91     1:00.22 (31.31)                                        
 27 Luker, Seth B             15 SAIL-NC              1:00.85    1:00.37  
                  28.81     1:00.37 (31.56)                                        
 28 Rebello, Marc R           17 TEAM-NC                58.84    1:00.41  
                  28.96     1:00.41 (31.45)                                        
 29 Parkes, Noah B            16 SAIL-NC              1:03.28    1:02.59  
                  29.40     1:02.59 (33.19)                                        
 30 Marin, David *            15 QCD-NC               1:07.64    1:04.44  
                  31.15     1:04.44 (33.29)                                        
 31 Offenheiser, Joshua M     15 MSA-NC               1:09.83    1:06.19  
                  31.79     1:06.19 (34.40)                                        
 32 Conner, Anders R          16 SAIL-NC                   NT    1:08.85  
                  32.65     1:08.85 (36.20)                                        
 33 Blackmon, Sterling J      16 QCD-NC               1:13.53    1:13.52  
                  35.08     1:13.52 (38.44)                                        
 34 Pandya, Krish S           15 QCD-NC               1:19.50    1:17.61  
                  36.59     1:17.61 (41.02)                                        
 35 Heckman, Xavier A         15 MSA-NC                    NT    1:20.67  
                  36.80     1:20.67 (43.87)                                        
 
Event 53  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schimmoller, Jennifer A   14 SAIL-NC              2:22.70    2:17.75  
                  30.55     1:04.82 (34.27)     1:40.49 (35.67)     2:17.75 (37.26)
  2 Hamblin, Emilee G         13 MSA-NC                    NT    2:41.35  
                  33.13     1:14.54 (41.41)     1:58.43 (43.89)     2:41.35 (42.92)
  3 Asher, Sarah N            13 SAIL-NC              3:21.68    3:05.58  
                  36.87     1:24.44 (47.57)     2:15.95 (51.51)     3:05.58 (49.63)
 
Event 54  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lacjak, Nolan R           13 MSA-NC               2:12.88    2:15.71  
                  30.62     1:04.15 (33.53)     1:39.18 (35.03)     2:15.71 (36.53)
  2 Royster, Jake B           14 MSA-NC               2:28.30    2:17.99  
                  30.58     1:05.36 (34.78)     1:41.74 (36.38)     2:17.99 (36.25)
  3 Ranier, Harrison B        13 SAIL-NC                   NT    2:38.97  
                  33.11     1:11.65 (38.54)     1:54.56 (42.91)     2:38.97 (44.41)
  4 Federico, Ajay C          13 SAIL-NC                   NT    2:44.55  
                  32.80     1:13.29 (40.49)     1:58.15 (44.86)     2:44.55 (46.40)
  5 Johnson, Blake K          13 SAIL-NC              3:05.68    2:45.76  
                  34.97     1:16.26 (41.29)     2:00.59 (44.33)     2:45.76 (45.17)
  6 Hoskins, Henry R          14 UN-T-NC                   NT    2:53.07  
                  36.72     1:19.76 (43.04)     2:05.61 (45.85)     2:53.07 (47.46)
 
Event 55  Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bitting, Taylor M         17 QCD-NC               2:50.24    2:58.16  
                  37.73     1:22.55 (44.82)     2:10.17 (47.62)     2:58.16 (47.99)
  2 Adams-Burgess, Camille G  15 QCD-NC               3:20.82    3:12.15  
                  38.22     1:25.83 (47.61)     2:18.25 (52.42)     3:12.15 (53.90)
 
Event 56  Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Jason                17 MSA-NC               1:56.81    1:59.06  
                  27.47       58.16 (30.69)     1:28.66 (30.50)     1:59.06 (30.40)
  2 Simmons, Victor O         15 ATOM-NC              2:08.96    2:16.50  
                  29.11     1:02.17 (33.06)     1:38.34 (36.17)     2:16.50 (38.16)
  3 Rebello, Marc R           17 TEAM-NC              2:30.41    2:30.52  
                  32.91     1:11.85 (38.94)     1:52.54 (40.69)     2:30.52 (37.98)
  4 Wright, Chris W           16 TEAM-NC              2:27.89    2:33.03  
                  32.37     1:08.17 (35.80)     1:49.32 (41.15)     2:33.03 (43.71)
 
Event 57  Girls 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sanocki, Lily G           16 TEAM-NC              4:47.18    4:57.09  
                  32.26     1:09.43 (37.17)     1:48.74 (39.31)     2:26.52 (37.78)
        3:07.63 (41.11)     3:48.10 (40.47)     4:23.65 (35.55)     4:57.09 (33.44)
  2 Hamblin, Kaylee J         14 MSA-NC               5:18.37    5:01.23  
                  32.69                                                 1:51.45 ( )
        2:30.17 (38.72)     3:11.46 (41.29)     3:52.57 (41.11)     4:28.12 (35.55)
        5:01.23 (33.11)                                                            
  3 Johnson, Maddie M         15 SAIL-NC              4:48.90    5:08.98  
                  32.53     1:09.53 (37.00)     1:48.78 (39.25)     2:29.06 (40.28)
        3:13.19 (44.13)     3:58.92 (45.73)     4:33.54 (34.62)     5:08.98 (35.44)
  4 Federico, Alexa A         16 SAIL-NC              4:55.92    5:12.16  
                  34.72     1:13.50 (38.78)     1:52.76 (39.26)     2:30.96 (38.20)
        3:17.56 (46.60)     4:03.78 (46.22)     4:38.01 (34.23)     5:12.16 (34.15)
  5 Eggers, Caroline M        15 SAIL-NC              5:28.75    5:24.45  
                  35.00     1:17.69 (42.69)     1:57.28 (39.59)     2:35.69 (38.41)
        3:24.72 (49.03)     4:12.95 (48.23)     4:48.98 (36.03)     5:24.45 (35.47)
  6 Volz, Julia R             18 SAIL-NC              5:21.03    5:31.40  
                  37.06     1:23.43 (46.37)     2:03.98 (40.55)     2:43.14 (39.16)
        3:33.88 (50.74)     4:23.23 (49.35)     4:57.91 (34.68)     5:31.40 (33.49)
  7 Jaynes, Allyson M         15 SAIL-NC              5:33.49    5:32.39  
                  37.70     1:23.60 (45.90)     2:06.56 (42.96)     2:47.22 (40.66)
        3:31.64 (44.42)     4:17.96 (46.32)     4:56.51 (38.55)     5:32.39 (35.88)
  8 Blamy, Austyn C           13 MSA-NC               6:00.99    5:35.40  
                  39.03     1:22.36 (43.33)     2:03.46 (41.10)     2:44.75 (41.29)
        3:33.70 (48.95)     4:20.41 (46.71)     4:59.03 (38.62)     5:35.40 (36.37)
  9 Rinker, Price P           13 SAIL-NC              7:18.31    5:57.49  
                  39.25     1:28.96 (49.71)     2:16.49 (47.53)     3:03.07 (46.58)
        3:49.90 (46.83)     4:39.87 (49.97)     5:20.68 (40.81)     5:57.49 (36.81)
 10 Pratt, Morgan E           13 SAIL-NC              7:28.25    5:57.87  
                  38.42     1:27.52 (49.10)     2:14.09 (46.57)     3:00.80 (46.71)
        3:50.66 (49.86)     4:40.89 (50.23)     5:20.33 (39.44)     5:57.87 (37.54)
 11 Yang, Riley E             13 SAIL-NC              7:29.31    6:06.31  
                  44.96     1:36.48 (51.52)     2:22.14 (45.66)     3:07.63 (45.49)
        3:58.47 (50.84)     4:47.34 (48.87)     5:28.24 (40.90)     6:06.31 (38.07)
 12 Seymour, Emma A           13 SAIL-NC              7:31.29    6:26.50  
                  41.77     1:31.79 (50.02)                                        
            3:09.85 ( )     4:05.01 (55.16)     5:00.98 (55.97)     5:44.94 (43.96)
        6:26.50 (41.56)                                                            
 
Event 58  Boys 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Jason                17 MSA-NC               4:12.12    4:23.05  
                  27.75       58.83 (31.08)     1:33.13 (34.30)     2:07.83 (34.70)
        2:44.72 (36.89)     3:21.83 (37.11)     3:52.87 (31.04)     4:23.05 (30.18)
  2 Lucky, Matthew A          13 SAIL-NC              4:48.22    4:30.88  
                  28.66     1:01.16 (32.50)     1:36.33 (35.17)     2:09.99 (33.66)
        2:47.89 (37.90)     3:26.98 (39.09)     3:59.77 (32.79)     4:30.88 (31.11)
  3 Enriquez, Edward R        16 SAIL-NC              4:18.16    4:33.96  
                  28.80     1:03.42 (34.62)     1:39.32 (35.90)     2:14.99 (35.67)
        2:51.85 (36.86)     3:29.89 (38.04)     4:02.55 (32.66)     4:33.96 (31.41)
  4 Simmons, Victor O         15 ATOM-NC              4:40.95    4:45.92  
                  28.85     1:04.33 (35.48)     1:41.49 (37.16)     2:17.91 (36.42)
        2:58.98 (41.07)     3:39.40 (40.42)     4:13.64 (34.24)     4:45.92 (32.28)
  5 Gribble, Henry R          16 SAIL-NC              5:33.79    4:49.31  
                  31.25     1:07.28 (36.03)     1:44.40 (37.12)     2:21.07 (36.67)
        3:02.36 (41.29)     3:44.90 (42.54)     4:18.08 (33.18)     4:49.31 (31.23)
  6 Lacjak, Nolan R           13 MSA-NC               4:43.56    4:50.18  
                  30.86     1:04.90 (34.04)     1:42.29 (37.39)     2:19.92 (37.63)
        3:00.79 (40.87)     3:43.38 (42.59)     4:17.92 (34.54)     4:50.18 (32.26)
  7 Shen, Matthew C           17 MSA-NC               4:45.11    4:56.74  
                  30.15     1:05.20 (35.05)     1:42.90 (37.70)     2:19.17 (36.27)
        3:02.60 (43.43)     3:48.28 (45.68)     4:22.30 (34.02)     4:56.74 (34.44)
  8 Fazen, Collin B           13 UN-M-NC              5:03.33    5:03.80  
                  34.15     1:12.91 (38.76)     1:51.80 (38.89)     2:30.01 (38.21)
        3:12.81 (42.80)     3:56.54 (43.73)     4:30.92 (34.38)     5:03.80 (32.88)
  9 Johnson, Blake K          13 SAIL-NC              5:09.03    5:04.30  
                  33.72     1:14.23 (40.51)     1:51.38 (37.15)     2:28.96 (37.58)
        3:11.53 (42.57)     3:54.93 (43.40)     4:31.00 (36.07)     5:04.30 (33.30)
 10 Stralow, AJ C             14 MSA-NC               5:23.38    5:12.10  
                  35.02     1:14.81 (39.79)     1:56.22 (41.41)     2:36.11 (39.89)
        3:19.82 (43.71)     4:03.03 (43.21)     4:39.20 (36.17)     5:12.10 (32.90)
 11 Ranier, Harrison B        13 SAIL-NC              5:28.25    5:14.82  
                  33.13     1:14.54 (41.41)     1:54.56 (40.02)     2:33.46 (38.90)
        3:19.87 (46.41)     4:05.58 (45.71)     4:41.51 (35.93)     5:14.82 (33.31)
 12 Federico, Ajay C          13 SAIL-NC              6:50.11    5:17.50  
                  33.02     1:12.79 (39.77)     1:55.56 (42.77)     2:36.07 (40.51)
        3:21.91 (45.84)     4:08.31 (46.40)     4:44.81 (36.50)     5:17.50 (32.69)
 13 Rowland, Jack P           14 SAIL-NC              6:52.81    5:18.10  
                  34.62     1:17.32 (42.70)     1:57.48 (40.16)     2:36.64 (39.16)
        3:21.39 (44.75)     4:07.16 (45.77)     4:43.52 (36.36)     5:18.10 (34.58)
 14 Luker, Seth B             15 SAIL-NC              5:26.66    5:25.98  
                  34.94     1:18.16 (43.22)     1:58.43 (40.27)     2:37.89 (39.46)
        3:24.13 (46.24)     4:11.30 (47.17)     4:48.97 (37.67)     5:25.98 (37.01)
 15 Nelson, Jack C            14 SAIL-NC              6:56.27    5:32.64  
                                1:18.84 ( )     1:59.46 (40.62)     2:40.37 (40.91)
        3:28.85 (48.48)     4:18.63 (49.78)     4:56.40 (37.77)     5:32.64 (36.24)
 16 Price, Katin M            14 UN-S-NC              6:59.99    5:36.46  
                  35.53     1:19.89 (44.36)   2:45.47 (1:25.58)     3:33.94 (48.47)
        4:23.67 (49.73)     5:01.69 (38.02)     5:36.46 (34.77)                    
 17 Henage, Charles C         11 MSA-NC               6:01.04    5:41.13  
                  38.00     1:22.95 (44.95)     2:06.57 (43.62)     2:51.73 (45.16)
        3:36.73 (45.00)     4:24.55 (47.82)     5:03.24 (38.69)     5:41.13 (37.89)
 18 Fewell, Marcus A          14 SAIL-NC              7:50.22    6:45.63  
                  39.73     1:34.24 (54.51)     2:25.75 (51.51)     3:18.93 (53.18)
        4:16.95 (58.02)     5:15.82 (58.87)     6:02.37 (46.55)     6:45.63 (43.26)
 -- Almaraz, Christian T      13 SAIL-NC              7:07.11         DQ  
                  37.78     1:26.96 (49.18)   3:08.66 (1:41.70)     4:01.53 (52.87)
           DQ (1:35.18)                                                            
 
Event 59  Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Luker, Elizabeth D        10 SAIL-NC              1:30.03    1:23.61  
                  38.06     1:23.61 (45.55)                                        
  2 Holland, Rylan A          10 SAIL-NC              1:33.94    1:23.82  
                  39.80     1:23.82 (44.02)                                        
  3 Reisig, Morgan I          10 SAIL-NC              1:42.02    1:27.66  
                  39.94     1:27.66 (47.72)                                        
  4 Wallace, Eliza A           9 MSA-NC               1:30.48    1:31.02  
                  44.87     1:31.02 (46.15)                                        
  5 Kreth, Rachel O           10 TEAM-NC              1:32.92    1:32.19  
                  43.08     1:32.19 (49.11)                                        
  6 Eggers, Claire C          10 SAIL-NC              1:44.26    1:32.42  
                  43.62     1:32.42 (48.80)                                        
  7 Norris, Madison R          9 TEAM-NC              1:33.44    1:32.76  
                  43.82     1:32.76 (48.94)                                        
  8 Delea, Katy E              9 TEAM-NC              1:34.30    1:33.05  
                  43.26     1:33.05 (49.79)                                        
  9 Evers, Sasha M            10 ATOM-NC              1:32.00    1:34.02  
                  44.18     1:34.02 (49.84)                                        
 10 Ormon, Piper L            10 MSA-NC               1:41.53    1:34.08  
                  43.06     1:34.08 (51.02)                                        
 11 Brighton, Noelle M         9 UN-T-NC              1:41.88    1:35.96  
                  43.07     1:35.96 (52.89)                                        
 12 Winardi, Madison A         9 MSA-NC               1:32.18    1:36.00  
                  44.02     1:36.00 (51.98)                                        
 13 Hedrick, Alex T           10 TEAM-NC                   NT    1:36.71  
                  44.85     1:36.71 (51.86)                                        
 14 Long, Millie I            10 SAIL-NC              1:38.24    1:36.82  
                  45.76     1:36.82 (51.06)                                        
 15 Todd, Kelly T             10 MSA-NC               1:40.64    1:37.25  
                  43.69     1:37.25 (53.56)                                        
 16 Simpson, Ava G             9 SAIL-NC                   NT    1:38.18  
                  43.88     1:38.18 (54.30)                                        
 17 Ombach, Ola               10 TEAM-NC                   NT    1:39.37  
                  46.84     1:39.37 (52.53)                                        
 18 Berberian, Maylie N        9 MSA-NC               1:45.39    1:39.89  
                  47.26     1:39.89 (52.63)                                        
 19 Smith, Sally L            10 ATOM-NC              1:39.69    1:40.30  
                  49.48     1:40.30 (50.82)                                        
 20 Picard, Avery E            9 UN-T-NC              1:37.40    1:40.34  
                  47.26     1:40.34 (53.08)                                        
 21 Haun, Sydney E            10 SAIL-NC              1:59.75    1:40.94  
                  50.54     1:40.94 (50.40)                                        
 22 Baltmiskis, Riley S       10 MSA-NC               1:42.58    1:41.83  
                  51.59     1:41.83 (50.24)                                        
 23 Pauls, Yasmin B            9 SAIL-NC              2:04.42    1:42.99  
                  48.66     1:42.99 (54.33)                                        
 24 Kerestes, Ivana M          7 MSA-NC               2:20.27    1:43.15  
                  44.45     1:43.15 (58.70)                                        
 25 Lasarsky, Addison F       10 SAIL-NC              1:48.11    1:43.29  
                  45.41     1:43.29 (57.88)                                        
 26 Moliver, Chloe T           9 SAIL-NC              1:51.77    1:45.24  
                  47.42     1:45.24 (57.82)                                        
 27 Verrill, MaKayla L        10 MSA-NC               2:09.07    1:45.68  
                  49.79     1:45.68 (55.89)                                        
 28 Rachal, Elizabeth M        9 MSA-NC                    NT    1:48.35  
                  50.33     1:48.35 (58.02)                                        
 29 Biber, Ella W              9 MSA-NC                    NT    1:49.69  
                  49.54   1:49.69 (1:00.15)                                        
 30 Volz, Jessie L             9 SAIL-NC              2:08.39    1:50.32  
                  54.32     1:50.32 (56.00)                                        
 31 Wolfe, Leah L              9 MSA-NC                    NT    1:52.07  
                  51.19   1:52.07 (1:00.88)                                        
 32 Berberian, Georgia M       8 MSA-NC               1:49.96    1:52.70  
                  55.05     1:52.70 (57.65)                                        
 33 Desciscio, Annie M         8 SAIL-NC                   NT    1:52.96  
 34 Prayagkar, Mihika *       10 MSA-NC                    NT    1:53.14  
                  53.57     1:53.14 (59.57)                                        
 35 Lewis, Tess M              9 ATOM-NC                   NT    1:53.47  
                  51.89   1:53.47 (1:01.58)                                        
 36 Woolwine, Sally K          8 SAIL-NC                   NT    1:54.72  
                  52.98   1:54.72 (1:01.74)                                        
 37 Stafford, Elliott P        7 MSA-NC                    NT    1:56.02  
 38 Brandt, Kate A            10 ATOM-NC                   NT    1:56.14  
                  59.14     1:56.14 (57.00)                                        
 39 Rader, Brooke M            8 MSA-NC               2:10.27    1:57.64  
                  55.80   1:57.64 (1:01.84)                                        
 40 Demsie, Hildana T          9 MSA-NC                    NT    2:00.43  
                  59.12   2:00.43 (1:01.31)                                        
 41 Malarney, Madison C        9 TEAM-NC              2:07.30    2:02.22  
                1:01.62   2:02.22 (1:00.60)                                        
 42 Weber, Sarah G             9 MSA-NC                    NT    2:04.18  
                1:02.70   2:04.18 (1:01.48)                                        
 43 Augustyn, Carly O          8 SAIL-NC              2:26.23    2:05.20  
                1:00.49   2:05.20 (1:04.71)                                        
 44 Brazzell, Sophia M        10 TEAM-NC                   NT    2:05.51  
                  56.36   2:05.51 (1:09.15)                                        
 -- Toth, Lucy G              10 MSA-NC                    NT         DQ  
                1:02.41        DQ (1:11.63)                                        
 -- LaChance, Olivia J        10 SAIL-NC              2:10.70         DQ  
                  50.37          DQ (59.48)                                        
 -- Stone, Lily M             10 MSA-NC                    NT         DQ  
                  44.73          DQ (54.94)                                        
 -- Bass, Molly M              8 MSA-NC                    NT         DQ  
                1:06.36        DQ (1:11.11)                                        
 -- Young, Makayla O           7 QCD-NC                    NT         DQ  
                1:10.81        DQ (1:16.60)                                        
 -- Brown, Brooklyn D         10 QCD-NC               2:13.59         DQ  
                1:04.49        DQ (1:10.78)                                        
 -- Atienza, Madelyn S         9 MSA-NC                    NT         DQ  
                1:00.60        DQ (1:06.18)                                        
 
Event 60  Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Green, Miles M            10 QCD-NC               1:23.08    1:19.81  
                  35.84     1:19.81 (43.97)                                        
  2 Neill, Chandler T         10 TEAM-NC              1:26.36    1:21.70  
                  37.98     1:21.70 (43.72)                                        
  3 Lee, Aiden K               8 MSA-NC               1:36.33    1:22.77  
                  36.85     1:22.77 (45.92)                                        
  4 Harris, Hudson C           9 TEAM-NC              1:25.39    1:22.87  
                  35.68     1:22.87 (47.19)                                        
  5 Behrman, Daniel M         10 ATOM-NC              1:28.08    1:23.75  
                  40.03     1:23.75 (43.72)                                        
  6 Sellars, Elijah A          9 QCD-NC               1:28.12    1:24.09  
                  40.45     1:24.09 (43.64)                                        
  7 Proffitt, Will E          10 TEAM-NC              1:30.00    1:27.95  
                  39.12     1:27.95 (48.83)                                        
  8 Berry, Grant P            10 SAIL-NC              1:35.95    1:29.37  
                  40.93     1:29.37 (48.44)                                        
  9 Woolwine, Nate A          10 SAIL-NC                   NT    1:29.43  
                  41.55     1:29.43 (47.88)                                        
 10 Edinger, Henry G          10 TEAM-NC              1:34.11    1:31.07  
                  42.55     1:31.07 (48.52)                                        
 11 Strupe, Freddy J           8 UN-T-NC              1:31.78    1:31.75  
                  45.22     1:31.75 (46.53)                                        
 12 Clark, Henry N            10 ATOM-NC                   NT    1:33.75  
                  46.92     1:33.75 (46.83)                                        
 13 Taylor, Anderson J        10 TEAM-NC              1:35.13    1:34.76  
                  43.71     1:34.76 (51.05)                                        
 14 Kreps, Gray J              9 ATOM-NC              1:35.09    1:35.04  
                  44.76     1:35.04 (50.28)                                        
 15 Bauer, Will G             10 TEAM-NC              1:26.95    1:35.37  
                  45.03     1:35.37 (50.34)                                        
 16 Kanchi, Vaishnav          10 SAIL-NC              1:46.02    1:35.80  
                  41.55     1:35.80 (54.25)                                        
 17 Spangler, Bryce B         10 MSA-NC               1:30.00    1:36.72  
                  46.93     1:36.72 (49.79)                                        
 18 Miller, Jacob S           10 MSA-NC                    NT    1:38.33  
                  45.55     1:38.33 (52.78)                                        
 19 Swett, Matthew P           9 TEAM-NC              1:45.16    1:40.26  
                  46.61     1:40.26 (53.65)                                        
 20 Bundy, Jack M              9 MSA-NC                    NT    1:42.14  
                  46.64     1:42.14 (55.50)                                        
 21 Sammons III, David A       8 MSA-NC                    NT    1:42.93  
                  44.41     1:42.93 (58.52)                                        
 22 Laciano, Seth G           10 SAIL-NC              1:52.54    1:43.30  
                  46.75     1:43.30 (56.55)                                        
 23 Rommich, Adam K           10 MSA-NC                    NT    1:43.47  
                  51.02     1:43.47 (52.45)                                        
 24 Annadi, Krishay R         10 MSA-NC                    NT    1:43.48  
                  50.31     1:43.48 (53.17)                                        
 25 Bria, Joseph Henry H      10 MSA-NC               1:43.93    1:43.81  
                  51.93     1:43.81 (51.88)                                        
 26 Cassidy, Peter B           9 MSA-NC                    NT    1:43.87  
                  51.16     1:43.87 (52.71)                                        
 27 Skeete, Austin W          10 TEAM-NC              1:49.48    1:44.07  
                  49.86     1:44.07 (54.21)                                        
 28 Tian, David K             10 MSA-NC               1:55.27    1:45.66  
                  50.82     1:45.66 (54.84)                                        
 29 Ferry, Jed T               9 ATOM-NC                   NT    1:45.81  
                  51.76     1:45.81 (54.05)                                        
 30 Edinger, Hayden T         10 TEAM-NC                   NT    1:46.55  
                  48.41     1:46.55 (58.14)                                        
 31 Walsh, Jameson B          10 MSA-NC               2:00.00    1:50.78  
                  58.03     1:50.78 (52.75)                                        
 32 Rex, Sam A                10 MSA-NC               2:00.27    1:51.41  
                  51.76     1:51.41 (59.65)                                        
 33 Robertson, Eric J          9 SAIL-NC              1:57.00    1:51.44  
                  52.70     1:51.44 (58.74)                                        
 34 Felder, Wilson J           9 QCD-NC               1:52.88    1:52.37  
                  53.82     1:52.37 (58.55)                                        
 35 Maul, Kyle D              10 MSA-NC               1:55.27    1:55.39  
                  54.09   1:55.39 (1:01.30)                                        
 36 O'Neal, Wyatt J            8 MSA-NC                    NT    1:56.74  
                1:00.03     1:56.74 (56.71)                                        
 37 Becker, Scott C           10 SAIL-NC              2:08.55    1:56.81  
                  54.62   1:56.81 (1:02.19)                                        
 38 Horton, Colin R            9 MSA-NC                    NT    2:10.44  
                1:04.74   2:10.44 (1:05.70)                                        
 39 Vandekar, Logan C          8 MSA-NC                    NT    2:19.37  
                1:12.05   2:19.37 (1:07.32)                                        
 -- Weaver, Brett W            9 SAIL-NC                   NT         DQ  
                  47.14          DQ (49.62)                                        
 -- O'Neal, William K         10 MSA-NC                    NT         DQ  
                  59.29        DQ (1:02.32)                                        
 -- Araujo, Ian A             10 MSA-NC                    NT         DQ  
 -- Vandekar, Landon C         6 MSA-NC                    NT         DQ  
                1:13.74        DQ (1:15.29)                                        
 -- Schuster, Brennan R       10 MSA-NC               1:35.40         DQ  
                  42.81          DQ (50.10)                                        
 -- Haenni, Parker M           9 ATOM-NC                   NT         DQ  
                  53.59          DQ (54.88)                                        
 -- Gelpke, Devan R            9 MSA-NC                    NT         DQ  
                  54.03        DQ (1:06.00)                                        
 -- Haines, Gavin M            9 MSA-NC               1:58.33         DQ  
                  56.55          DQ (54.94)                                        
 -- Wood, Cameron W            9 MSA-NC                    NT         DQ  
                  58.45        DQ (1:00.90)                                        
 -- She, Austin C              9 MSA-NC               2:05.27         DQ  
                  56.10          DQ (57.10)                                        
 -- Stafford, Charlie H        8 MSA-NC                    NT         DQ  
 -- Renner, Sean C             9 MSA-NC                    NT         DQ  
                1:12.22        DQ (1:13.14)                                        
 -- Tchijik, Denis R          10 ATOM-NC                   NT         DQ  
                  47.91          DQ (55.56)                                        
 
Event 61  Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Emma K               11 MSA-NC               1:11.07    1:09.62  
                  31.84     1:09.62 (37.78)                                        
  2 Wilson, Grace A           12 SAIL-NC              1:21.27    1:12.18  
                  34.46     1:12.18 (37.72)                                        
  3 Burgess, Shaelee C        12 SAIL-NC              1:15.86    1:13.52  
                  34.55     1:13.52 (38.97)                                        
  4 Howard, Jule E            12 TEAM-NC              1:14.75    1:13.90  
                  34.01     1:13.90 (39.89)                                        
  5 Kerestes, Katarina Y      11 MSA-NC               1:21.06    1:15.77  
                  35.51     1:15.77 (40.26)                                        
  6 Brown, Melia J            12 ATOM-NC              1:19.74    1:16.94  
                  36.00     1:16.94 (40.94)                                        
  7 Freeman, Evelyn G         11 MSA-NC               1:21.20    1:17.31  
                  35.32     1:17.31 (41.99)                                        
  8 Moore, Maggie H           12 MSA-NC               1:19.97    1:18.47  
                  38.02     1:18.47 (40.45)                                        
  9 Richards, Brady L         12 TEAM-NC              1:22.51    1:18.52  
                  37.41     1:18.52 (41.11)                                        
 10 Burroughs, Hayden E       12 SAIL-NC              1:29.41    1:18.53  
                  36.11     1:18.53 (42.42)                                        
 11 Presson, Sadie L          11 TEAM-NC              1:23.74    1:18.59  
                  35.53     1:18.59 (43.06)                                        
 12 Donahue, Gracelyn D       12 SAIL-NC              1:23.61    1:19.34  
                  36.42     1:19.34 (42.92)                                        
 13 Donald, Morgan R          12 SAIL-NC              1:27.15    1:19.54  
                  35.70     1:19.54 (43.84)                                        
 14 Dontino, Kristina N       12 SAIL-NC              1:25.19    1:19.63  
                  36.76     1:19.63 (42.87)                                        
 15 Thompson, Bella K         12 SAIL-NC              1:25.41    1:19.66  
                  37.79     1:19.66 (41.87)                                        
 16 Deir, Caroline E          12 TEAM-NC              1:21.59    1:19.74  
                  38.02     1:19.74 (41.72)                                        
 17 Mason, Grace G            12 SAIL-NC              1:27.20    1:19.86  
                  36.79     1:19.86 (43.07)                                        
 18 Horton, Presley C         12 SAIL-NC              1:25.78    1:20.05  
                  38.98     1:20.05 (41.07)                                        
 19 Keasler, Laurel G         12 SAIL-NC              1:25.82    1:20.25  
                  38.48     1:20.25 (41.77)                                        
 20 Rankin, Alyson K          11 MSA-NC               1:25.11    1:20.27  
                  38.46     1:20.27 (41.81)                                        
 21 Currier, Renie J          12 TEAM-NC              1:22.02    1:21.73  
                  38.49     1:21.73 (43.24)                                        
 22 Grot-Lopp, Peyton J       12 SAIL-NC              1:26.10    1:22.39  
                  40.26     1:22.39 (42.13)                                        
 23 Paul, Peyton E            12 QCD-NC               1:26.32    1:22.56  
                  39.02     1:22.56 (43.54)                                        
 24 Fink, Sydney              12 MSA-NC                    NT    1:22.57  
                  39.14     1:22.57 (43.43)                                        
 24 Remella, Anvitha          11 MSA-NC               1:33.49    1:22.57  
                  36.98     1:22.57 (45.59)                                        
 26 Holt, Caitlin H           12 SAIL-NC              1:29.91    1:22.92  
 27 Carlton, Kendall A        12 SAIL-NC              1:30.42    1:23.41  
                  39.79     1:23.41 (43.62)                                        
 28 Austin, Whitney E         11 TEAM-NC              1:26.56    1:23.56  
                  37.25     1:23.56 (46.31)                                        
 29 Narcisse, Kaylah          12 QCD-NC               1:29.04    1:23.82  
                  39.36     1:23.82 (44.46)                                        
 30 Peltz, Adalind R          11 UN-T-NC              1:24.95    1:24.01  
                  37.60     1:24.01 (46.41)                                        
 31 Papatzanakis, Abigail J   11 MSA-NC               1:20.38    1:24.05  
                  38.62     1:24.05 (45.43)                                        
 32 Malarney, Kaitlynn S      11 TEAM-NC              1:25.15    1:24.70  
                  37.38     1:24.70 (47.32)                                        
 33 Christenson, Emery E      11 MSA-NC               1:26.75    1:24.82  
                  42.27     1:24.82 (42.55)                                        
 34 Sypolt, Carley A          11 SAIL-NC              1:35.19    1:25.49  
                  38.70     1:25.49 (46.79)                                        
 35 Mckay, Megan E            12 MSA-NC               1:24.16    1:25.50  
                  39.62     1:25.50 (45.88)                                        
 36 Oliver, Audrey A          11 SAIL-NC              1:43.13    1:25.53  
                  38.50     1:25.53 (47.03)                                        
 37 Pugh, Lauren P            11 QCD-NC               1:31.59    1:25.91  
                  42.06     1:25.91 (43.85)                                        
 38 Drummond, Lena A          12 TEAM-NC              1:29.13    1:26.23  
                  39.25     1:26.23 (46.98)                                        
 39 Bazow, Jayden L           11 MSA-NC               1:29.47    1:26.34  
                  38.45     1:26.34 (47.89)                                        
 40 Azie, Odera F             11 MSA-NC               1:34.89    1:26.76  
                  40.21     1:26.76 (46.55)                                        
 41 Zollinger, Charlie N      11 MSA-NC               1:28.34    1:26.84  
                  41.37     1:26.84 (45.47)                                        
 42 Newhouse, Madeline R      12 SAIL-NC              1:32.77    1:26.87  
                  37.46     1:26.87 (49.41)                                        
 43 Patrick, McKenna L        11 MSA-NC               1:25.61    1:27.97  
                  38.87     1:27.97 (49.10)                                        
 44 Matvey, Maggie J          11 TEAM-NC              1:30.52    1:28.44  
                  40.98     1:28.44 (47.46)                                        
 45 Hiner, Maddie G           11 TEAM-NC              1:32.14    1:29.04  
                  43.00     1:29.04 (46.04)                                        
 46 Xistris, Grace E          11 MSA-NC               1:26.80    1:29.11  
                  39.67     1:29.11 (49.44)                                        
 47 Drummond, Kenzie R        11 TEAM-NC              1:32.13    1:29.13  
                  41.94     1:29.13 (47.19)                                        
 48 Blamy, Elle P             11 MSA-NC               1:31.21    1:29.48  
                  43.44     1:29.48 (46.04)                                        
 49 Buffett, Cassidy          12 TEAM-NC              1:28.97    1:29.59  
                  40.72     1:29.59 (48.87)                                        
 50 Patel, Gia P              12 MSA-NC               1:32.41    1:29.63  
                  42.68     1:29.63 (46.95)                                        
 51 Demsie, Hermella T        12 MSA-NC               1:31.00    1:30.44  
                  45.07     1:30.44 (45.37)                                        
 52 Overzat, Caroline E       12 MSA-NC                    NT    1:30.67  
                  42.31     1:30.67 (48.36)                                        
 53 Freeman, Sara P           11 SAIL-NC              1:36.27    1:30.80  
                  42.34     1:30.80 (48.46)                                        
 54 Wilson, Maria E           12 SAIL-NC                   NT    1:32.52  
                  44.43     1:32.52 (48.09)                                        
 55 Jones, Lucy S             12 MSA-NC                    NT    1:32.65  
                  43.99     1:32.65 (48.66)                                        
 56 Masch, Cameron N          12 MSA-NC               1:28.77    1:33.09  
                  44.22     1:33.09 (48.87)                                        
 57 Carney, KC C              12 MSA-NC                    NT    1:33.17  
                  45.34     1:33.17 (47.83)                                        
 58 Austin, Elise M           11 MSA-NC                    NT    1:34.58  
                  43.78     1:34.58 (50.80)                                        
 59 Emery, Ashlyn L           11 MSA-NC               1:49.38    1:34.81  
                  46.94     1:34.81 (47.87)                                        
 60 Hunt, Hailey A            11 MSA-NC               1:54.72    1:34.92  
                  44.55     1:34.92 (50.37)                                        
 61 Williams, Elizabeth G     11 MSA-NC                    NT    1:35.45  
                  45.10     1:35.45 (50.35)                                        
 62 Andrews, Sofia L          11 SAIL-NC                   NT    1:36.64  
                  45.69     1:36.64 (50.95)                                        
 63 Adams, Emma G             11 TEAM-NC                   NT    1:38.10  
                  44.88     1:38.10 (53.22)                                        
 64 Dean, Mary E              12 MSA-NC                    NT    1:38.35  
                  45.56     1:38.35 (52.79)                                        
 65 Monaco, Josefina N        11 SAIL-NC                   NT    1:39.89  
                  47.05     1:39.89 (52.84)                                        
 66 Wilson, Kendall R         11 TEAM-NC                   NT    1:40.08  
                  45.19     1:40.08 (54.89)                                        
 67 Hussey, Georgia A         12 SAIL-NC              1:45.71    1:41.69  
                  47.87     1:41.69 (53.82)                                        
 68 Offenheiser, Alyssa N     11 MSA-NC                    NT    1:42.13  
                  13.13   1:42.13 (1:29.00)                                        
 69 Purkey, Sami K            12 SAIL-NC              1:46.31    1:42.18  
                  47.96     1:42.18 (54.22)                                        
 70 Smith, Abigail G          11 MSA-NC               2:05.86    1:43.91  
                  49.23     1:43.91 (54.68)                                        
 71 Wilkins, Madi M           11 TEAM-NC              1:48.42    1:45.71  
                  49.34     1:45.71 (56.37)                                        
 72 Davis, Isabella A         12 SAIL-NC                   NT    1:48.89  
                  56.46     1:48.89 (52.43)                                        
 -- Drogaris, Katie A         11 MSA-NC                    NT         DQ  
                  53.90          DQ (58.50)                                        
 -- Walker, Julianna A        11 MSA-NC               2:18.69         DQ  
                1:02.11        DQ (1:10.05)                                        
 -- Ferencak, Holly E         11 TEAM-NC                   NT         DQ  
                  46.65          DQ (55.39)                                        
 -- Griffin, Scicelia R       12 QCD-NC                    NT         DQ  
 -- Emory, Sarah O            11 MSA-NC                    NT         DQ  
                  46.67          DQ (58.25)                                        
 
Event 62  Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Green, Mason J            12 QCD-NC               1:07.66    1:06.72  
                  31.40     1:06.72 (35.32)                                        
  2 Vadapalli, Bhargav S      12 SAIL-NC              1:15.39    1:09.31  
                  33.90     1:09.31 (35.41)                                        
  3 Sypolt, Owen N            12 SAIL-NC              1:15.63    1:09.83  
                  30.08     1:09.83 (39.75)                                        
  4 Spinner, Wiley J          11 MSA-NC               1:18.70    1:10.19  
                  31.70     1:10.19 (38.49)                                        
  5 Fagan, Milo K             11 SAIL-NC              1:19.93    1:13.50  
                  35.65     1:13.50 (37.85)                                        
  6 Stallings, Hayden H       12 MSA-NC               1:15.52    1:13.59  
                  34.91     1:13.59 (38.68)                                        
  7 Cureton, Christian I      12 SAIL-NC              1:22.48    1:14.74  
                  35.90     1:14.74 (38.84)                                        
  8 Berry, Nolan J            12 SAIL-NC              1:16.58    1:15.73  
                  34.98     1:15.73 (40.75)                                        
  9 Halbach, Jake M           12 SAIL-NC              1:21.62    1:18.54  
                  36.67     1:18.54 (41.87)                                        
 10 McIntire, Raeder M        12 SAIL-NC                   NT    1:20.24  
                  35.98     1:20.24 (44.26)                                        
 11 Miller, Luke R            12 MSA-NC               1:25.64    1:21.99  
                  36.55     1:21.99 (45.44)                                        
 12 Holl, Joshua T            12 MSA-NC               1:26.65    1:22.16  
                  35.66     1:22.16 (46.50)                                        
 13 Gates, Rawson R           12 TEAM-NC              1:27.90    1:24.78  
                  40.93     1:24.78 (43.85)                                        
 14 McCartan, Brodie S        11 SAIL-NC              1:24.66    1:26.02  
                  38.63     1:26.02 (47.39)                                        
 15 Simmons, Nelson A         11 ATOM-NC              1:26.53    1:26.67  
                  40.04     1:26.67 (46.63)                                        
 16 Keiter, Rex L             11 MSA-NC               1:25.11    1:27.92  
                  41.38     1:27.92 (46.54)                                        
 17 Thompson, Luke W          11 TEAM-NC              1:30.72    1:28.59  
                  40.12     1:28.59 (48.47)                                        
 18 Dolan, Luke M             11 SAIL-NC              1:36.07    1:29.10  
                  42.60     1:29.10 (46.50)                                        
 19 Pillai, Nik P             11 MSA-NC               1:38.52    1:29.37  
                  41.98     1:29.37 (47.39)                                        
 20 Barlas, Burch G           12 ATOM-NC              1:30.72    1:30.06  
                  40.97     1:30.06 (49.09)                                        
 21 Perry, Dylan J            12 SAIL-NC              1:35.65    1:30.25  
                  44.25     1:30.25 (46.00)                                        
 22 Krisko, Sawyer S          11 TEAM-NC              1:35.74    1:30.91  
                  40.94     1:30.91 (49.97)                                        
 23 Gessner, Jack D           11 MSA-NC               1:34.24    1:34.54  
                  48.42     1:34.54 (46.12)                                        
 24 Kete, Nash O              11 TEAM-NC              1:40.45    1:35.01  
                  46.78     1:35.01 (48.23)                                        
 25 Ricks, Charles T          12 TEAM-NC              1:39.12    1:35.19  
                  44.35     1:35.19 (50.84)                                        
 26 White, Rhett P            11 SAIL-NC              1:55.18    1:35.95  
                  45.85     1:35.95 (50.10)                                        
 27 Merritt, Ben H            12 SAIL-NC                   NT    1:36.44  
                  49.92     1:36.44 (46.52)                                        
 28 Connaughton, Preston B    11 TEAM-NC                   NT    1:36.74  
                  41.12     1:36.74 (55.62)                                        
 29 Sathish, Ashu             11 MSA-NC               1:45.39    1:38.25  
                  50.18     1:38.25 (48.07)                                        
 30 Mann, Michael J           12 MSA-NC               1:36.12    1:38.35  
                  48.22     1:38.35 (50.13)                                        
 31 Sifferlin, Drake M        11 MSA-NC               2:19.05    1:40.07  
                  47.17     1:40.07 (52.90)                                        
 32 Listwan, Sam E            12 MSA-NC                    NT    1:43.75  
                  51.57     1:43.75 (52.18)                                        
 33 Everett, James M          11 MSA-NC               1:57.49    1:47.86  
                  48.37     1:47.86 (59.49)                                        
 34 Simmons, Joshua E         12 MSA-NC                    NT    1:48.09  
                  54.45     1:48.09 (53.64)                                        
 35 Berberian, Lincoln J      11 MSA-NC               1:45.00    1:53.27  
                  54.52     1:53.27 (58.75)                                        
 -- Reed, Chase B             11 TEAM-NC                   NT         DQ  
                  52.95        DQ (1:03.31)                                        
 -- Connaughton, Tyler B      12 TEAM-NC              1:28.65         DQ  
                  43.56          DQ (47.48)                                        
 -- Hodge, Johnathan R        11 MSA-NC               2:21.68         DQ  
                1:01.70        DQ (1:11.75)                                        
 
Event 63  Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Eggers, Claire C          10 SAIL-NC              3:22.62    2:49.70  
                  38.77     1:22.15 (43.38)     2:06.94 (44.79)     2:49.70 (42.76)
  2 Ormon, Piper L            10 MSA-NC               3:19.27    2:52.37  
                  40.32     1:27.37 (47.05)     2:09.80 (42.43)     2:52.37 (42.57)
  3 Ferreira, Bella C         10 TEAM-NC                   NT    2:53.48  
                  40.53   2:10.80 (1:30.27)     2:53.48 (42.68)                    
  4 Delea, Katy E              9 TEAM-NC              3:06.92    2:58.42  
                  39.75     1:26.33 (46.58)     2:14.12 (47.79)     2:58.42 (44.30)
  5 Cromar, Katelyn D          9 ATOM-NC              2:47.08    3:00.10  
                  41.93     1:28.68 (46.75)     2:15.77 (47.09)     3:00.10 (44.33)
  6 Lund, Lily C               9 ATOM-NC              3:10.00    3:02.22  
                  43.13     1:29.34 (46.21)     2:16.40 (47.06)     3:02.22 (45.82)
  7 Levantis, Sara C          10 MSA-NC               3:10.86    3:02.46  
                  40.85     1:28.76 (47.91)     2:16.32 (47.56)     3:02.46 (46.14)
  8 Weaver, Taylor G          10 ATOM-NC              3:11.07    3:05.11  
                  39.11     1:24.99 (45.88)     2:15.75 (50.76)     3:05.11 (49.36)
  9 Todd, Kelly T             10 MSA-NC               3:25.27    3:10.00  
                  42.24     1:30.76 (48.52)     2:21.28 (50.52)     3:10.00 (48.72)
 10 Barnhart, Porter L        10 ATOM-NC              3:10.00    3:11.73  
                  42.08     1:31.77 (49.69)     2:20.99 (49.22)     3:11.73 (50.74)
 11 Schelble, Marin E         10 ATOM-NC              3:20.00    3:15.88  
                  42.34     1:35.75 (53.41)     2:28.15 (52.40)     3:15.88 (47.73)
 12 Berberian, Maylie N        9 MSA-NC                    NT    3:17.01  
                  43.71     1:33.46 (49.75)     2:26.92 (53.46)     3:17.01 (50.09)
 13 Evers, Sasha M            10 ATOM-NC              3:10.00    3:21.15  
                  45.60     1:39.39 (53.79)     2:32.36 (52.97)     3:21.15 (48.79)
 14 Skufca, Lia S             10 ATOM-NC              3:34.73    3:21.38  
                  42.93     1:36.21 (53.28)     2:31.92 (55.71)     3:21.38 (49.46)
 15 Guenther, Kate R           8 ATOM-NC              3:17.90    3:24.43  
                  44.31     1:39.14 (54.83)     2:32.64 (53.50)     3:24.43 (51.79)
 16 Moliver, Chloe T           9 SAIL-NC              3:46.80    3:25.75  
                  43.43     1:39.18 (55.75)     2:34.71 (55.53)     3:25.75 (51.04)
 17 Collam, Maya              10 SAIL-NC              3:20.44    3:26.81  
                  45.23     1:38.91 (53.68)     2:34.16 (55.25)     3:26.81 (52.65)
 18 Baltmiskis, Riley S       10 MSA-NC               3:20.99    3:31.39  
                  44.67     1:39.28 (54.61)     2:36.72 (57.44)     3:31.39 (54.67)
 
Event 64  Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Neill, Chandler T         10 TEAM-NC              2:49.29    2:47.76  
                  37.50     1:20.59 (43.09)     2:03.70 (43.11)     2:47.76 (44.06)
  2 Bates, Hunter D           10 TEAM-NC              3:03.66    2:57.97  
                  36.63     1:21.45 (44.82)     2:10.69 (49.24)     2:57.97 (47.28)
  3 McNeer, Max H              9 ATOM-NC              2:40.00    3:02.21  
                  38.88     1:25.28 (46.40)     2:13.39 (48.11)     3:02.21 (48.82)
  4 Hall, Cash C               9 ATOM-NC              3:00.00    3:06.99  
                  39.83     1:29.60 (49.77)     2:19.89 (50.29)     3:06.99 (47.10)
  5 Chow, Logan R              9 ATOM-NC              3:28.66    3:29.43  
                  45.12     1:38.96 (53.84)     2:34.53 (55.57)     3:29.43 (54.90)
  6 Sloan, Levi G              8 SAIL-NC              3:10.33    3:41.85  
                  46.02     1:45.46 (59.44)     2:45.19 (59.73)     3:41.85 (56.66)
 
Event 65  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Emma K               11 MSA-NC               2:15.37    2:09.22  
                  29.79     1:02.38 (32.59)     1:35.79 (33.41)     2:09.22 (33.43)
  2 Burgess, Shaelee C        12 SAIL-NC              2:26.24    2:22.95  
                  32.37     1:09.26 (36.89)     1:47.89 (38.63)     2:22.95 (35.06)
  3 Moore, Maggie H           12 MSA-NC               2:30.52    2:28.65  
                  33.97     1:12.22 (38.25)     1:52.39 (40.17)     2:28.65 (36.26)
  4 Brown, Melia J            12 ATOM-NC              2:39.10    2:28.98  
                  33.90     1:11.71 (37.81)     1:50.72 (39.01)     2:28.98 (38.26)
  5 James, Abby G             12 MSA-NC               2:35.37    2:29.29  
                  34.39     1:12.36 (37.97)     1:51.83 (39.47)     2:29.29 (37.46)
  6 Burroughs, Hayden E       12 SAIL-NC              2:43.41    2:32.10  
                  35.90     1:16.29 (40.39)     1:56.39 (40.10)     2:32.10 (35.71)
  7 Mason, Grace G            12 SAIL-NC              2:35.83    2:32.13  
                  32.78     1:11.78 (39.00)     1:52.88 (41.10)     2:32.13 (39.25)
  8 Donahue, Gracelyn D       12 SAIL-NC              2:36.86    2:32.37  
                  33.89     1:13.32 (39.43)   2:32.37 (1:19.05)                    
  9 Donald, Morgan R          12 SAIL-NC              2:58.47    2:33.12  
                  34.54     1:14.67 (40.13)     1:54.89 (40.22)     2:33.12 (38.23)
 10 Richards, Brady L         12 TEAM-NC              2:44.82    2:33.19  
                  35.82     1:15.32 (39.50)     1:55.50 (40.18)     2:33.19 (37.69)
 11 Holt, Caitlin H           12 SAIL-NC              2:52.65    2:33.57  
                  35.08     1:14.31 (39.23)     1:54.84 (40.53)     2:33.57 (38.73)
 12 Rankin, Alyson K          11 MSA-NC               2:43.67    2:36.87  
                  36.32     1:16.65 (40.33)     1:58.08 (41.43)     2:36.87 (38.79)
 13 Currier, Renie J          12 TEAM-NC                   NT    2:41.54  
                  36.43     1:17.28 (40.85)     2:01.32 (44.04)     2:41.54 (40.22)
 14 Long, Grace C             12 SAIL-NC              2:46.43    2:42.11  
                  35.36     1:17.97 (42.61)     2:01.78 (43.81)     2:42.11 (40.33)
 15 Cochran, Cassondra A      12 MSA-NC               2:52.31    2:42.21  
                  32.90     1:13.84 (40.94)     1:58.60 (44.76)     2:42.21 (43.61)
 16 Carlton, Kendall A        12 SAIL-NC              2:45.05    2:42.55  
                  36.95     1:18.85 (41.90)     2:01.17 (42.32)     2:42.55 (41.38)
 17 Zollinger, Charlie N      11 MSA-NC               3:10.70    2:42.91  
                  36.98     1:18.34 (41.36)     2:01.08 (42.74)     2:42.91 (41.83)
 18 Keasler, Laurel G         12 SAIL-NC              2:52.63    2:43.00  
                  35.83     1:15.82 (39.99)     1:59.01 (43.19)     2:43.00 (43.99)
 19 Buffett, Cassidy          12 TEAM-NC              2:39.82    2:44.94  
                  37.14     1:20.01 (42.87)     2:03.79 (43.78)     2:44.94 (41.15)
 20 McGee, Hannah C           12 MSA-NC               3:17.70    2:45.78  
                  37.05     1:21.93 (44.88)     2:06.32 (44.39)     2:45.78 (39.46)
 21 Patrick, McKenna L        11 MSA-NC               3:06.71    2:46.79  
                  37.54     1:19.54 (42.00)     2:03.81 (44.27)     2:46.79 (42.98)
 22 Brown, Celia L            11 ATOM-NC              3:08.88    2:48.74  
                  36.27     1:18.72 (42.45)     2:03.94 (45.22)     2:48.74 (44.80)
 23 Peltz, Adalind R          11 UN-T-NC              3:02.76    2:48.98  
                  37.70     1:20.36 (42.66)     2:05.77 (45.41)     2:48.98 (43.21)
 24 Bazow, Jayden L           11 MSA-NC               2:50.24    2:49.46  
                  36.55     1:20.20 (43.65)     2:05.91 (45.71)     2:49.46 (43.55)
 25 Connor, Lila G            11 ATOM-NC              2:45.00    2:55.22  
                  38.09     1:23.12 (45.03)     2:09.70 (46.58)     2:55.22 (45.52)
 26 Andrews, Sofia L          11 SAIL-NC              3:58.49    3:07.41  
                  40.71     1:27.09 (46.38)     2:17.14 (50.05)     3:07.41 (50.27)
 27 Purkey, Sami K            12 SAIL-NC              4:00.01    3:09.66  
                  43.24     1:30.37 (47.13)     2:21.19 (50.82)     3:09.66 (48.47)
 -- Hussey, Georgia A         12 SAIL-NC              4:05.39         DQ  
                  40.16     1:28.64 (48.48)     2:20.98 (52.34)          DQ (51.06)
 
Event 66  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bangoura, Gabriel S       12 TEAM-NC              2:11.37    2:09.05  
                  26.47       57.48 (31.01)     1:33.02 (35.54)     2:09.05 (36.03)
  2 Spinner, Wiley J          11 MSA-NC               2:26.88    2:09.66  
                  30.17     1:03.28 (33.11)     1:36.78 (33.50)     2:09.66 (32.88)
  3 Shulgin, Nick             11 SAIL-NC              2:22.77    2:20.39  
                  30.31     1:06.50 (36.19)     1:44.36 (37.86)     2:20.39 (36.03)
  4 Boulware, Zachary D       12 MSA-NC               2:18.86    2:20.49  
                  32.07     1:07.81 (35.74)     1:44.85 (37.04)     2:20.49 (35.64)
  5 Cureton, Christian I      12 SAIL-NC              2:55.79    2:21.43  
                  31.01     1:07.05 (36.04)     1:45.80 (38.75)     2:21.43 (35.63)
  6 Fagan, Milo K             11 SAIL-NC              2:45.95    2:22.08  
                  32.62     1:08.80 (36.18)     1:46.04 (37.24)     2:22.08 (36.04)
  7 Cochran, Avery D          12 QCD-NC               2:35.74    2:29.74  
                  34.08     1:12.35 (38.27)     1:53.01 (40.66)     2:29.74 (36.73)
  8 Halbach, Jake M           12 SAIL-NC              2:32.62    2:30.09  
                  33.56     1:11.44 (37.88)     1:51.57 (40.13)     2:30.09 (38.52)
  9 Rosenbloom, Joshua W      12 MSA-NC               2:40.92    2:30.60  
                  34.74     1:13.09 (38.35)     1:51.90 (38.81)     2:30.60 (38.70)
 10 Winardi, Tobias T         11 MSA-NC               2:49.27    2:38.67  
                  14.45                             1:58.94 ( )     2:38.67 (39.73)
 11 Wu, Philip                12 MSA-NC               3:08.00    2:39.49  
                  38.68     1:19.78 (41.10)     2:01.79 (42.01)     2:39.49 (37.70)
 12 Dolan, Luke M             11 SAIL-NC              2:39.42    2:40.94  
                  36.75     1:17.71 (40.96)     2:00.30 (42.59)     2:40.94 (40.64)
 13 McIntire, Raeder M        12 SAIL-NC              3:00.15    2:41.94  
                  34.75     1:16.18 (41.43)     2:00.11 (43.93)     2:41.94 (41.83)
 14 Kete, Nash O              11 TEAM-NC              2:58.88    2:45.43  
                  37.93   2:04.23 (1:26.30)     2:45.43 (41.20)                    
 15 Herger, Wyatt K           11 ATOM-NC              2:40.98    2:49.90  
                  37.99     1:21.23 (43.24)     2:05.72 (44.49)     2:49.90 (44.18)
 16 Holl, Joshua T            12 MSA-NC               2:54.58    2:55.40  
                  36.90     1:21.27 (44.37)     2:10.83 (49.56)     2:55.40 (44.57)
 17 Krisko, Sawyer S          11 TEAM-NC              3:02.08    2:55.73  
                  42.18     1:28.64 (46.46)     2:15.43 (46.79)     2:55.73 (40.30)
 18 Merritt, Ben H            12 SAIL-NC              4:00.01    2:55.77  
                  39.45     1:26.12 (46.67)     2:12.49 (46.37)     2:55.77 (43.28)
 19 Perry, Dylan J            12 SAIL-NC              3:09.80    2:58.19  
                  37.56     1:24.32 (46.76)     2:13.77 (49.45)     2:58.19 (44.42)
 20 Harmon, John W            11 ATOM-NC              3:15.00    2:58.72  
                  38.98     1:23.96 (44.98)     2:12.76 (48.80)     2:58.72 (45.96)
 21 Ricks, Charles T          12 TEAM-NC              3:03.00    3:00.69  
                                                    1:29.09 ( )     2:16.21 (47.12)
        3:00.69 (44.48)                                                            
 22 White, Rhett P            11 SAIL-NC              3:05.66    3:15.68  
                  38.65     1:28.01 (49.36)     2:22.38 (54.37)     3:15.68 (53.30)
 
Event 67  Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wallace, Eliza A           9 MSA-NC               1:34.15    1:33.78  
                  45.81     1:33.78 (47.97)                                        
  2 Luker, Elizabeth D        10 SAIL-NC              1:38.52    1:34.42  
                  45.61     1:34.42 (48.81)                                        
  3 Holland, Rylan A          10 SAIL-NC              1:47.24    1:35.21  
                  45.78     1:35.21 (49.43)                                        
  4 Moore, Elizabeth H        10 TEAM-NC              1:38.10    1:38.09  
                  47.80     1:38.09 (50.29)                                        
  5 Smith, Sally L            10 ATOM-NC              1:51.56    1:43.25  
                  49.70     1:43.25 (53.55)                                        
  6 Long, Millie I            10 SAIL-NC              1:44.57    1:44.63  
                  52.27     1:44.63 (52.36)                                        
  7 Moody, Sara A             10 SAIL-NC              1:52.16    1:45.13  
                  50.41     1:45.13 (54.72)                                        
  8 Eggers, Claire C          10 SAIL-NC              2:01.36    1:45.30  
                  50.46     1:45.30 (54.84)                                        
  9 Norris, Madison R          9 TEAM-NC              1:50.54    1:45.35  
                  51.15     1:45.35 (54.20)                                        
 10 Kreth, Rachel O           10 TEAM-NC              1:48.09    1:45.51  
                  50.61     1:45.51 (54.90)                                        
 11 Delea, Katy E              9 TEAM-NC              1:41.85    1:47.10  
                  50.74     1:47.10 (56.36)                                        
 12 Bolyard, Jillian M        10 SAIL-NC                   NT    1:48.76  
                  50.85     1:48.76 (57.91)                                        
 13 Brighton, Noelle M         9 UN-T-NC              1:53.30    1:51.11  
                  52.37     1:51.11 (58.74)                                        
 14 Harper, Fiona C           10 ATOM-NC              2:05.01    1:51.74  
                  53.21     1:51.74 (58.53)                                        
 15 Levantis, Sara C          10 MSA-NC               2:15.27    1:57.74  
                  55.47   1:57.74 (1:02.27)                                        
 16 Picard, Avery E            9 UN-T-NC              1:57.54    1:59.80  
                  56.27   1:59.80 (1:03.53)                                        
 17 Padilla, Rachel E         10 ATOM-NC                   NT    2:00.07  
                  54.04   2:00.07 (1:06.03)                                        
 18 Sauer, Sophia I            9 ATOM-NC              2:18.78    2:04.74  
                  57.20   2:04.74 (1:07.54)                                        
 19 Drummond, Mary E           8 TEAM-NC              2:07.61    2:05.78  
                1:01.18   2:05.78 (1:04.60)                                        
 20 Butts, Mandela P          10 MSA-NC               2:10.27    2:11.76  
                1:01.23   2:11.76 (1:10.53)                                        
 21 Allen, Abby B              9 ATOM-NC                   NT    2:15.35  
                1:05.18   2:15.35 (1:10.17)                                        
 22 Malarney, Madison C        9 TEAM-NC              2:17.74    2:18.08  
                1:06.76   2:18.08 (1:11.32)                                        
 23 Danner, Emmy F             9 ATOM-NC                   NT    2:35.36  
                1:12.41   2:35.36 (1:22.95)                                        
 24 Scott, Meredith E          9 ATOM-NC                   NT    2:38.09  
                1:15.93   2:38.09 (1:22.16)                                        
 -- Wolfe, Leah L              9 MSA-NC                    NT         DQ  
                1:02.71        DQ (1:12.09)                                        
 -- Bolyard, Ashlyn M          8 SAIL-NC                   NT         DQ  
                  55.57        DQ (1:03.92)                                        
 -- Bauer, Taylor A            9 ATOM-NC                   NT         DQ  
                1:02.02        DQ (1:08.17)                                        
 -- Ombach, Ola               10 TEAM-NC                   NT         DQ  
                  56.58        DQ (1:03.15)                                        
 
Event 68  Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sellars, Elijah A          9 QCD-NC               1:30.00    1:31.26  
                  42.61     1:31.26 (48.65)                                        
  2 Behrman, Daniel M         10 ATOM-NC              1:41.94    1:38.18  
                  45.94     1:38.18 (52.24)                                        
  3 Lee, Aiden K               8 MSA-NC               1:46.17    1:40.66  
                  49.00     1:40.66 (51.66)                                        
  4 Proffitt, Will E          10 TEAM-NC              2:01.26    1:41.09  
                  45.49     1:41.09 (55.60)                                        
  5 Clark, Henry N            10 ATOM-NC                   NT    1:45.95  
                  50.53     1:45.95 (55.42)                                        
  6 Weaver, Brett W            9 SAIL-NC                   NT    1:46.29  
                  49.40     1:46.29 (56.89)                                        
  7 Edinger, Henry G          10 TEAM-NC              1:59.30    1:51.58  
                  52.46     1:51.58 (59.12)                                        
  8 Taylor, Anderson J        10 TEAM-NC              1:52.22    1:53.09  
                  54.43     1:53.09 (58.66)                                        
  9 Kreps, Gray J              9 ATOM-NC              1:45.00    1:54.35  
                  52.20   1:54.35 (1:02.15)                                        
 10 Haines, Gavin M            9 MSA-NC               1:55.63    1:57.69  
                  56.07   1:57.69 (1:01.62)                                        
 11 Orsenigo, Owen W           9 ATOM-NC                   NT    1:59.25  
                  57.14   1:59.25 (1:02.11)                                        
 12 Bundy, Jack M              9 MSA-NC               1:57.11    1:59.93  
                  56.31   1:59.93 (1:03.62)                                        
 13 Edinger, Hayden T         10 TEAM-NC                   NT    2:10.76  
                1:00.09   2:10.76 (1:10.67)                                        
 -- Araujo, Ian A             10 MSA-NC               1:50.84         DQ  
                  52.75          DQ (52.74)                                        
 -- Horton, Colin R            9 MSA-NC                    NT         DQ  
                  59.95        DQ (1:11.33)                                        
 -- Repella, ben M             7 ATOM-NC                   NT         DQ  
                  56.20        DQ (1:03.06)                                        
 -- Tian, David K             10 MSA-NC               2:15.27         DQ  
                  53.97        DQ (1:03.63)                                        
 
Event 69  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wilson, Grace A           12 SAIL-NC              1:19.53    1:20.38  
                  37.65     1:20.38 (42.73)                                        
  2 Grot-Lopp, Peyton J       12 SAIL-NC              1:24.22    1:23.80  
                  39.86     1:23.80 (43.94)                                        
  3 Keasler, Laurel G         12 SAIL-NC              1:26.61    1:24.53  
                  40.13     1:24.53 (44.40)                                        
  4 Hernandez, Fatima         12 QCD-NC               1:26.37    1:24.57  
                  40.57     1:24.57 (44.00)                                        
  5 Dontino, Kristina N       12 SAIL-NC              1:27.20    1:25.11  
                  41.60     1:25.11 (43.51)                                        
  6 Howard, Jule E            12 TEAM-NC              1:25.28    1:25.49  
                  40.36     1:25.49 (45.13)                                        
  7 Brown, Melia J            12 ATOM-NC              1:23.78    1:27.32  
                  41.55     1:27.32 (45.77)                                        
  8 Alessandrini, Isabella J  11 MSA-NC               1:28.61    1:28.30  
                  41.14     1:28.30 (47.16)                                        
  9 Diaz, Sofia K             11 MSA-NC               1:26.83    1:28.75  
                  41.51     1:28.75 (47.24)                                        
 10 Freeman, Evelyn G         11 MSA-NC               1:32.67    1:28.98  
                  42.79     1:28.98 (46.19)                                        
 11 Presson, Sadie L          11 TEAM-NC              1:33.86    1:29.40  
                  41.98     1:29.40 (47.42)                                        
 12 James, Abby G             12 MSA-NC               1:29.02    1:29.73  
                  43.53     1:29.73 (46.20)                                        
 13 Thompson, Jackson K       12 TEAM-NC              1:29.38    1:30.71  
                  41.68     1:30.71 (49.03)                                        
 14 Remella, Anvitha          11 MSA-NC               1:39.95    1:32.46  
                  43.26     1:32.46 (49.20)                                        
 15 Drummond, Lena A          12 TEAM-NC              1:36.21    1:33.74  
                  44.45     1:33.74 (49.29)                                        
 16 Thompson, Bella K         12 SAIL-NC              1:39.28    1:33.75  
                  45.09     1:33.75 (48.66)                                        
 17 Currier, Renie J          12 TEAM-NC              1:33.31    1:34.47  
                  45.52     1:34.47 (48.95)                                        
 18 Blamy, Elle P             11 MSA-NC               1:37.38    1:35.51  
                  46.17     1:35.51 (49.34)                                        
 19 Demsie, Hermella T        12 MSA-NC               1:37.33    1:35.91  
                  45.94     1:35.91 (49.97)                                        
 20 Oliver, Audrey A          11 SAIL-NC              1:42.76    1:36.23  
                  44.31     1:36.23 (51.92)                                        
 21 Donahue, Gracelyn D       12 SAIL-NC              1:37.33    1:36.37  
                  45.69     1:36.37 (50.68)                                        
 22 Patel, Gia P              12 MSA-NC               1:37.79    1:36.82  
                  46.61     1:36.82 (50.21)                                        
 23 Matvey, Maggie J          11 TEAM-NC              1:36.77    1:37.09  
                  44.88     1:37.09 (52.21)                                        
 24 Christenson, Emery E      11 MSA-NC               1:36.07    1:38.18  
                  46.52     1:38.18 (51.66)                                        
 25 Overzat, Caroline E       12 MSA-NC               1:40.74    1:38.42  
                  46.40     1:38.42 (52.02)                                        
 26 Pugh, Lauren P            11 QCD-NC               1:39.88    1:39.10  
                  47.27     1:39.10 (51.83)                                        
 27 Carney, KC C              12 MSA-NC                    NT    1:39.12  
                  49.74     1:39.12 (49.38)                                        
 28 Baker, Amy K              12 ATOM-NC                 1.35    1:44.14  
                  48.42     1:44.14 (55.72)                                        
 29 McGee, Hannah C           12 MSA-NC               1:40.44    1:44.57  
                  48.41     1:44.57 (56.16)                                        
 30 Ahdieh, Isabelle M        12 ATOM-NC                 2.30    1:46.28  
                  50.42     1:46.28 (55.86)                                        
 30 Hiner, Maddie G           11 TEAM-NC              1:49.37    1:46.28  
                  51.08     1:46.28 (55.20)                                        
 32 Malarney, Kaitlynn S      11 TEAM-NC              1:44.05    1:46.33  
                  49.87     1:46.33 (56.46)                                        
 33 Dixon, Parrish K          12 TEAM-NC                   NT    1:46.89  
                  47.97     1:46.89 (58.92)                                        
 34 Connor, Lila G            11 ATOM-NC                   NT    1:50.50  
                  51.06     1:50.50 (59.44)                                        
 35 Ferencak, Holly E         11 TEAM-NC              2:05.56    1:56.05  
                  53.49   1:56.05 (1:02.56)                                        
 36 McFadden, Emma M          11 QCD-NC               2:02.47    1:56.89  
                  57.86     1:56.89 (59.03)                                        
 37 Wilkins, Madi M           11 TEAM-NC              2:12.48    1:59.14  
                  54.35   1:59.14 (1:04.79)                                        
 38 Tate, Ella                12 TEAM-NC              2:03.22    2:02.33  
                  57.48   2:02.33 (1:04.85)                                        
 39 Bhutani, Maanya           12 MSA-NC                    NT    2:02.58  
                  57.43   2:02.58 (1:05.15)                                        
 40 McElroy, Zoe N            11 QCD-NC               2:05.85    2:04.18  
                  57.80   2:04.18 (1:06.38)                                        
 41 Griffin, Scicelia R       12 QCD-NC               2:29.68    2:29.52  
                1:12.60   2:29.52 (1:16.92)                                        
 -- Drummond, Kenzie R        11 TEAM-NC              1:43.68         DQ  
                  48.50          DQ (56.70)                                        
 
Event 70  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Vadapalli, Bhargav S      12 SAIL-NC              1:16.85    1:15.70  
                  36.97     1:15.70 (38.73)                                        
  2 Bangoura, Gabriel S       12 TEAM-NC              1:16.31    1:15.92  
                  36.11     1:15.92 (39.81)                                        
  3 Stallings, Hayden H       12 MSA-NC               1:27.09    1:21.47  
                  38.10     1:21.47 (43.37)                                        
  4 Wu, Philip                12 MSA-NC               1:26.81    1:29.64  
                  43.10     1:29.64 (46.54)                                        
  5 Berry, Nolan J            12 SAIL-NC              1:29.90    1:30.04  
                  42.46     1:30.04 (47.58)                                        
  6 Gates, Rawson R           12 TEAM-NC              1:32.40    1:33.41  
                  43.91     1:33.41 (49.50)                                        
  7 Zhang, Kelvin Z           11 MSA-NC               1:37.83    1:34.84  
                  45.87     1:34.84 (48.97)                                        
  8 Piscitelli, Gabe M        11 ATOM-NC              1:52.25    1:34.86  
                  43.12     1:34.86 (51.74)                                        
  9 Gessner, Jack D           11 MSA-NC               1:36.11    1:35.88  
                  44.68     1:35.88 (51.20)                                        
 10 Keiter, Rex L             11 MSA-NC               1:40.69    1:40.05  
                  47.71     1:40.05 (52.34)                                        
 11 Sule, Chinmay N           11 MSA-NC               1:55.88    1:41.21  
                  48.39     1:41.21 (52.82)                                        
 12 Thompson, Luke W          11 TEAM-NC              1:43.68    1:41.78  
                  48.74     1:41.78 (53.04)                                        
 13 Barlas, Burch G           12 ATOM-NC              1:43.20    1:44.01  
                  48.09     1:44.01 (55.92)                                        
 14 White, Gavin J            11 SAIL-NC              1:55.80    1:46.23  
                  50.63     1:46.23 (55.60)                                        
 15 Simmons, Nelson A         11 ATOM-NC              1:41.56    1:48.05  
                  49.80     1:48.05 (58.25)                                        
 16 Berberian, Lincoln J      11 MSA-NC               1:49.96    1:49.63  
                  50.99     1:49.63 (58.64)                                        
 17 Connaughton, Tyler B      12 TEAM-NC              1:52.23    1:52.80  
                  51.43   1:52.80 (1:01.37)                                        
 18 Randall, Niles J          12 QCD-NC               2:22.83    1:55.68  
                  54.37   1:55.68 (1:01.31)                                        
 19 Herger, Wyatt K           11 ATOM-NC              1:48.14    2:10.32  
                1:00.34   2:10.32 (1:09.98)                                        
 
Event 71  Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kreth, Rachel O           10 TEAM-NC                40.32      40.43  
  2 Moody, Sara A             10 SAIL-NC                41.46      40.89  
  3 Winardi, Madison A         9 MSA-NC                 43.16      41.29  
  4 Simpson, Ava G             9 SAIL-NC                41.20      41.76  
  5 Ormon, Piper L            10 MSA-NC                 46.44      42.65  
  6 Hedrick, Alex T           10 TEAM-NC                   NT      43.24  
  7 Haun, Sydney E            10 SAIL-NC                42.41      44.18  
  8 Guenther, Kate R           8 ATOM-NC                44.05      44.49  
  9 Stone, Lily M             10 MSA-NC                    NT      44.60  
 10 Picard, Avery E            9 UN-T-NC                42.19      44.90  
 11 Cromar, Katelyn D          9 ATOM-NC                43.08      44.91  
 12 Bolyard, Jillian M        10 SAIL-NC                43.96      45.03  
 13 Frisard, Ava P            10 MSA-NC                    NT      45.06  
 14 Rachal, Elizabeth M        9 MSA-NC                    NT      45.17  
 15 Weaver, Taylor G          10 ATOM-NC                44.08      45.29  
 16 Schelble, Marin E         10 ATOM-NC                46.64      45.64  
 17 Harper, Fiona C           10 ATOM-NC                48.00      45.72  
 18 Verrill, MaKayla L        10 MSA-NC                 42.94      46.54  
 19 Lasarsky, Addison F       10 SAIL-NC                53.03      46.90  
 20 Evers, Sasha M            10 ATOM-NC                45.00      47.14  
 21 Brighton, Noelle M         9 UN-T-NC                48.65      47.44  
 22 Padilla, Rachel E         10 ATOM-NC                   NT      47.60  
 23 Butts, Mandela P          10 MSA-NC                 55.27      47.74  
 24 Pauls, Yasmin B            9 SAIL-NC                46.92      47.84  
 25 Skufca, Lia S             10 ATOM-NC                49.80      48.11  
 26 Moore, Elizabeth H        10 TEAM-NC                47.68      48.39  
 27 Lewis, Tess M              9 ATOM-NC                56.32      48.68  
 28 Mann, Makayla R           10 SAIL-NC                   NT      49.06  
 29 Rader, Brooke M            8 MSA-NC                 47.27      49.84  
 30 Harmon, Elizabeth G        8 ATOM-NC                54.51      49.92  
 31 Volz, Jessie L             9 SAIL-NC                49.84      50.16  
 32 Cox, Madelyn G             8 SAIL-NC                53.59      50.26  
 33 Stafford, Elliott P        7 MSA-NC                 50.06      50.31  
 34 LaChance, Olivia J        10 SAIL-NC                54.97      50.51  
 35 Sauer, Sophia I            9 ATOM-NC                51.30      50.55  
 36 Drummond, Mary E           8 TEAM-NC                   NT      50.59  
 37 Whittaker, Eliana M        9 SAIL-NC                   NT      50.99  
 38 Collam, Maya              10 SAIL-NC                50.30      51.47  
 39 Jakeway, Carleigh A        8 SAIL-NC                   NT      51.53  
 40 Kerestes, Ivana M          7 MSA-NC                 47.69      51.70  
 41 Woolwine, Sally K          8 SAIL-NC                57.39      51.98  
 42 Davis, Lili G              6 QCD-NC                    NT      52.10  
 43 Biber, Ella W              9 MSA-NC                 49.58      52.43  
 44 Prayagkar, Mihika *       10 MSA-NC                    NT      53.24  
 45 Bolyard, Ashlyn M          8 SAIL-NC                55.47      53.66  
 46 Crigler, Walker E          8 TEAM-NC                54.97      54.03  
 47 Desciscio, Annie M         8 SAIL-NC                   NT      54.10  
 48 Bauer, Taylor A            9 ATOM-NC                53.02      54.76  
 49 James, Rebekah S          10 MSA-NC                    NT      55.26  
 49 Allen, Abby B              9 ATOM-NC                54.37      55.26  
 51 Brandt, Kate A            10 ATOM-NC                   NT      55.31  
 52 Sanderson, Caroline G      8 TEAM-NC                   NT      55.32  
 53 Rankin, Madelyn R          7 MSA-NC                    NT      55.45  
 54 Augustyn, Carly O          8 SAIL-NC                57.05      56.04  
 55 Weber, Sarah G             9 MSA-NC                    NT      56.39  
 56 Maiden, Reagan E          10 SAIL-NC                   NT      56.69  
 57 Brown, Brooklyn D         10 QCD-NC                 56.49      57.61  
 58 Proffitt, Kate E           7 TEAM-NC                57.77      57.79  
 59 Demsie, Hildana T          9 MSA-NC               1:13.88      58.14  
 60 Brazzell, Sophia M        10 TEAM-NC                56.19      58.25  
 61 Danner, Emmy F             9 ATOM-NC                   NT      58.49  
 62 Shah, Diya N               9 TEAM-NC                56.82      59.49  
 63 Toth, Lucy G              10 MSA-NC                    NT      59.81  
 63 Rex, Kate S                8 MSA-NC                    NT      59.81  
 65 Wright, Addie R            8 MSA-NC                    NT    1:00.23  
 66 Verrill, Caroline E        8 MSA-NC                    NT    1:00.40  
 67 Thomasson, Addison K       7 SAIL-NC                   NT    1:00.74  
 68 Young, Makayla O           7 QCD-NC               1:04.17    1:01.48  
 69 Tharpe, Riley K            8 MSA-NC                    NT    1:01.58  
 70 Bass, Molly M              8 MSA-NC                    NT    1:04.01  
 71 Patrick, Jordan R          7 MSA-NC                 52.85    1:04.52  
 72 Scott, Meredith E          9 ATOM-NC                   NT    1:05.65  
 73 Volz, Jamie R              7 SAIL-NC              1:06.57    1:07.90  
 -- Barnhart, Porter L        10 ATOM-NC                47.01         DQ  
 -- Garberina, Emily M        10 SAIL-NC                46.37         DQ  
 -- Atienza, Madelyn S         9 MSA-NC                    NT         DQ  
 -- Smith, Jacqueline L        8 MSA-NC                    NT         DQ  
 
Event 72  Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Harris, Hudson C           9 TEAM-NC                39.55      38.74  
  2 Woolwine, Nate A          10 SAIL-NC                41.34      39.57  
  3 Kanchi, Vaishnav          10 SAIL-NC                40.22      40.76  
  4 Berry, Grant P            10 SAIL-NC                43.87      40.98  
  5 Behrman, Daniel M         10 ATOM-NC                41.33      40.99  
  6 Bates, Hunter D           10 TEAM-NC                42.94      41.71  
  7 Schuster, Brennan R       10 MSA-NC                 41.62      42.28  
  8 Bauer, Will G             10 TEAM-NC                41.48      43.73  
  9 Chow, Logan R              9 ATOM-NC                44.75      44.21  
 10 Hall, Cash C               9 ATOM-NC                43.58      44.35  
 11 Schwarzkopf, Connor A      9 MSA-NC                 45.27      44.86  
 12 Vandenberg, Jason M        8 MSA-NC                    NT      45.07  
 13 Sammons III, David A       8 MSA-NC                 46.73      45.11  
 14 Swett, Matthew P           9 TEAM-NC                45.36      45.12  
 15 Laciano, Seth G           10 SAIL-NC                51.67      45.13  
 16 Bria, Joseph Henry H      10 MSA-NC                 48.88      45.20  
 17 Strupe, Freddy J           8 UN-T-NC                45.69      45.39  
 18 Skeete, Austin W          10 TEAM-NC                46.56      45.99  
 19 Haenni, Parker M           9 ATOM-NC                49.60      46.65  
 20 Edwards, Rowdy J          10 SAIL-NC                   NT      47.12  
 21 She, Austin C              9 MSA-NC                 54.81      47.43  
 22 Tchijik, Denis R          10 ATOM-NC                47.08      47.94  
 23 Felder, Wilson J           9 QCD-NC                 47.07      47.95  
 24 Sloan, Levi G              8 SAIL-NC                51.55      48.05  
 25 Stafford, Charlie H        8 MSA-NC                 45.37      48.27  
 26 Orsenigo, Owen W           9 ATOM-NC                54.50      48.88  
 27 Miller, Jacob S           10 MSA-NC                    NT      49.06  
 28 Annadi, Krishay R         10 MSA-NC                    NT      49.07  
 29 Rommich, Adam K           10 MSA-NC                 49.50      49.45  
 30 Becker, Scott C           10 SAIL-NC                51.57      49.54  
 31 Davis, Tyler C             8 ATOM-NC                48.90      49.70  
 32 Cassidy, Peter B           9 MSA-NC                 52.54      49.81  
 33 Robertson, Eric J          9 SAIL-NC                52.15      49.93  
 34 Gelpke, Devan R            9 MSA-NC                 49.53      50.71  
 35 Maul, Kyle D              10 MSA-NC                 50.27      52.48  
 36 Walsh, Jameson B          10 MSA-NC                 53.97      52.62  
 37 Weinberg, Evan G           8 TEAM-NC                57.41      53.09  
 38 O'Neal, William K         10 MSA-NC                    NT      53.52  
 39 O'Neal, Wyatt J            8 MSA-NC                    NT      54.50  
 40 Harris, Anderson H         7 TEAM-NC                   NT      55.03  
 41 Wood, Cameron W            9 MSA-NC                    NT      55.63  
 42 Renner, Sean C             9 MSA-NC                    NT      56.43  
 43 Smith, Lucius A            7 MSA-NC                    NT      57.23  
 44 Shah, Rehan N              7 TEAM-NC              1:09.40      58.82  
 45 Tsang, Eli J               8 ATOM-NC                59.77      58.95  
 46 Garza Arrendondo, Andres   9 MSA-NC               1:04.18      59.07  
 47 Elabdellaoui, Nick M       8 ATOM-NC                   NT      59.35  
 48 Vandekar, Logan C          8 MSA-NC                    NT    1:02.90  
 49 Carlton, Nathan S          7 SAIL-NC                   NT    1:04.06  
 50 Gonzago, Wade H            8 MSA-NC                    NT    1:04.30  
 51 Sanderson, Will C          7 TEAM-NC                   NT    1:06.81  
 52 Sumwalt, Andrew P         10 MSA-NC                    NT    1:08.57  
 53 Horton, Colin R            9 MSA-NC                    NT    1:09.05  
 54 Strupe, Bayer M            6 TEAM-NC              1:14.29    1:09.06  
 55 Vandekar, Landon C         6 MSA-NC                    NT    1:09.12  
 -- Rex, Sam A                10 MSA-NC                 45.27         DQ  
 -- Spangler, Bryce B         10 MSA-NC                 45.00         DQ  
 -- Green, Dayton D            7 ATOM-NC                   NT         DQ  
 -- Jakeway, Cole W           10 SAIL-NC                   NT         DQ  
 -- Ferry, Jed T               9 ATOM-NC                51.26         DQ  
 -- Karvonen, Matthew J        9 SAIL-NC                   NT         DQ  
 -- Thawait, Avi A             8 MSA-NC                    NT         DQ  
 -- Gerry, Everett W           7 MSA-NC                    NT         DQ  
 -- Repella, ben M             7 ATOM-NC                53.45         DQ  
 
Event 73  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 White, Ehnaya K           12 QCD-NC                 31.94      32.31  
  2 Lee, Emma K               11 MSA-NC                 33.95      33.08  
  3 Kerestes, Katarina Y      11 MSA-NC                 35.40      34.62  
  4 Freeman, Evelyn G         11 MSA-NC                 37.16      36.17  
  5 Hernandez, Fatima         12 QCD-NC                 36.98      36.43  
  6 Alessandrini, Isabella J  11 MSA-NC                 37.50      36.48  
  7 Baker, Amy K              12 ATOM-NC                42.50      36.96  
  8 Remella, Anvitha          11 MSA-NC                 39.35      36.97  
  9 Horton, Presley C         12 SAIL-NC                39.44      37.07  
 10 Dixon, Parrish K          12 TEAM-NC                   NT      37.20  
 11 Holt, Caitlin H           12 SAIL-NC                36.96      37.21  
 12 Thompson, Bella K         12 SAIL-NC                37.43      37.33  
 13 Fink, Sydney              12 MSA-NC                    NT      37.71  
 14 Carlton, Kendall A        12 SAIL-NC                38.07      37.95  
 15 Peltz, Adalind R          11 UN-T-NC                37.80      38.03  
 16 Long, Grace C             12 SAIL-NC                38.75      38.09  
 17 Carrillo, Daniella        12 MSA-NC                    NT      38.27  
 18 Austin, Whitney E         11 TEAM-NC                39.08      38.28  
 19 Paul, Peyton E            12 QCD-NC                 39.42      38.96  
 20 Mckay, Megan E            12 MSA-NC                 39.11      39.25  
 21 Azie, Odera F             11 MSA-NC                 44.34      39.31  
 22 Jones, Lucy S             12 MSA-NC                 44.29      39.87  
 23 Oliver, Audrey A          11 SAIL-NC                39.78      40.71  
 24 Xistris, Grace E          11 MSA-NC                 41.75      41.70  
 25 Brown, Celia L            11 ATOM-NC                45.64      41.93  
 26 Matvey, Maggie J          11 TEAM-NC                41.11      41.97  
 27 Freeman, Sara P           11 SAIL-NC                41.56      42.21  
 28 Narcisse, Kaylah          12 QCD-NC                 42.85      42.60  
 29 Masch, Cameron N          12 MSA-NC                 43.10      42.62  
 30 Andrews, Sofia L          11 SAIL-NC                   NT      42.87  
 31 Dean, Mary E              12 MSA-NC                    NT      43.58  
 32 Williams, Elizabeth G     11 MSA-NC                    NT      43.61  
 33 Hunt, Hailey A            11 MSA-NC                 50.79      43.92  
 34 Emery, Ashlyn L           11 MSA-NC                 50.59      44.30  
 35 Austin, Elise M           11 MSA-NC                    NT      44.74  
 36 Wilson, Kendall R         11 TEAM-NC                   NT      44.98  
 37 Buffett, Cassidy          12 TEAM-NC                43.76      45.05  
 38 Wilson, Maria E           12 SAIL-NC                43.30      45.36  
 39 Ferencak, Holly E         11 TEAM-NC                47.66      45.94  
 40 Monaco, Josefina N        11 SAIL-NC                47.28      46.90  
 41 Ahdieh, Isabelle M        12 ATOM-NC                44.96      47.30  
 42 Bhutani, Maanya           12 MSA-NC                 51.40      47.52  
 43 Offenheiser, Alyssa N     11 MSA-NC                    NT      48.21  
 44 Adams, Emma G             11 TEAM-NC                   NT      48.62  
 45 Tate, Ella                12 TEAM-NC                49.27      48.72  
 46 Smith, Abigail G          11 MSA-NC                 47.35      49.50  
 47 Emory, Sarah O            11 MSA-NC                 52.78      49.57  
 48 McElroy, Zoe N            11 QCD-NC                 50.63      50.36  
 49 Griffin, Scicelia R       12 QCD-NC                 55.06      51.67  
 50 Walker, Julianna A        11 MSA-NC                 58.06      51.92  
 51 Drogaris, Katie A         11 MSA-NC                    NT      52.00  
 52 McFadden, Emma M          11 QCD-NC                 55.46      56.25  
 53 Davis, Isabella A         12 SAIL-NC                   NT      58.56  
 
Event 74  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sypolt, Owen N            12 SAIL-NC                31.15      30.25  
  2 Shulgin, Nick             11 SAIL-NC                34.33      33.84  
  3 Rosenbloom, Joshua W      12 MSA-NC                 34.59      34.11  
  4 Halbach, Jake M           12 SAIL-NC                35.76      35.08  
  5 Miller, Luke R            12 MSA-NC                 36.74      35.83  
  6 Berry, Nolan J            12 SAIL-NC                37.04      36.43  
  7 Winardi, Tobias T         11 MSA-NC                 38.27      38.15  
  8 Cochran, Avery D          12 QCD-NC                 37.82      38.42  
  9 Gates, Rawson R           12 TEAM-NC                39.51      39.48  
 10 Krisko, Sawyer S          11 TEAM-NC                40.20      39.69  
 11 Piscitelli, Gabe M        11 ATOM-NC                43.50      40.20  
 12 Harmon, John W            11 ATOM-NC                   NT      40.39  
 13 Pillai, Nik P             11 MSA-NC                 43.29      41.43  
 14 Salas, Juan J             12 QCD-NC                 42.84      42.12  
 15 Sule, Chinmay N           11 MSA-NC                 42.64      42.22  
 16 Barlas, Burch G           12 ATOM-NC                40.54      42.36  
 17 Sifferlin, Drake M        11 MSA-NC                 43.15      42.41  
 18 Connaughton, Preston B    11 TEAM-NC                   NT      44.36  
 19 Zhang, Kelvin Z           11 MSA-NC                 44.65      44.47  
 20 Merritt, Ben H            12 SAIL-NC                   NT      47.09  
 21 Mann, Michael J           12 MSA-NC                 46.45      48.31  
 22 Reed, Chase B             11 TEAM-NC                47.35      48.76  
 23 Yavagal, Tarun V          11 MSA-NC                    NT      51.15  
 24 Everett, James M          11 MSA-NC                 55.31      51.92  
 25 Hodge, Johnathan R        11 MSA-NC               1:04.95      53.70  
 26 Listwan, Sam E            12 MSA-NC                 53.88      54.26  
 27 Simmons, Joshua E         12 MSA-NC                    NT      54.70  
 28 Randall, Niles J          12 QCD-NC               1:01.30    1:00.28  
 -- Sathish, Ashu             11 MSA-NC                 48.83         DQ  
 
Event 75  Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Luker, Elizabeth D        10 SAIL-NC              1:33.00    1:28.69  
                  42.18     1:28.69 (46.51)                                        
  2 Ferreira, Bella C         10 TEAM-NC                   NT    1:35.68  
                  43.66     1:35.68 (52.02)                                        
  3 Reisig, Morgan I          10 SAIL-NC              1:45.11    1:45.07  
                  48.81     1:45.07 (56.26)                                        
  4 Lund, Lily C               9 ATOM-NC              1:59.03    1:47.71  
                  50.20     1:47.71 (57.51)                                        
  5 Moody, Sara A             10 SAIL-NC              1:58.56    1:50.62  
                  53.88     1:50.62 (56.74)                                        
  6 Prayagkar, Mihika *       10 MSA-NC                    NT    2:03.73  
                  56.65   2:03.73 (1:07.08)                                        
 -- Cox, Madelyn G             8 SAIL-NC                   NT         DQ  
                1:03.52        DQ (1:24.12)                                        
 
Event 76  Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Green, Miles M            10 QCD-NC               1:14.37    1:19.77  
                  35.94     1:19.77 (43.83)                                        
  2 McNeer, Max H              9 ATOM-NC              1:29.56    1:31.24  
                  40.40     1:31.24 (50.84)                                        
  3 Lee, Aiden K               8 MSA-NC               1:39.97    1:39.15  
                  45.08     1:39.15 (54.07)                                        
 -- Bates, Hunter D           10 TEAM-NC                   NT         DQ  
                  47.72        DQ (1:07.06)                                        
 -- Chow, Logan R              9 ATOM-NC                   NT         DQ  
                  58.41        DQ (1:08.30)                                        
 
Event 77  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 White, Ehnaya K           12 QCD-NC               1:11.02    1:14.49  
                  34.22     1:14.49 (40.27)                                        
  2 Deir, Caroline E          12 TEAM-NC                   NT    1:21.86  
                  36.37     1:21.86 (45.49)                                        
  3 Newhouse, Madeline R      12 SAIL-NC                   NT    1:22.67  
                  37.06     1:22.67 (45.61)                                        
  4 Papatzanakis, Abigail J   11 MSA-NC                    NT    1:24.69  
                  39.32     1:24.69 (45.37)                                        
  5 Diaz, Sofia K             11 MSA-NC               1:39.75    1:26.01  
                  39.01     1:26.01 (47.00)                                        
  6 Burroughs, Hayden E       12 SAIL-NC                   NT    1:26.77  
                  38.28     1:26.77 (48.49)                                        
  7 Rankin, Alyson K          11 MSA-NC               2:08.37    1:28.15  
                  39.02     1:28.15 (49.13)                                        
  8 Cochran, Cassondra A      12 MSA-NC               1:32.47    1:29.52  
                  37.70     1:29.52 (51.82)                                        
  9 Sypolt, Carley A          11 SAIL-NC                   NT    1:30.29  
                  39.91     1:30.29 (50.38)                                        
 10 Austin, Whitney E         11 TEAM-NC              1:32.34    1:31.21  
                  40.11     1:31.21 (51.10)                                        
 11 Thompson, Jackson K       12 TEAM-NC              1:33.37    1:33.11  
                  40.00     1:33.11 (53.11)                                        
 12 Grot-Lopp, Peyton J       12 SAIL-NC                   NT    1:39.28  
                  44.52     1:39.28 (54.76)                                        
 
Event 78  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Green, Mason J            12 QCD-NC               1:02.49    1:03.56  
                  29.37     1:03.56 (34.19)                                        
  2 Vadapalli, Bhargav S      12 SAIL-NC              1:13.35    1:13.06  
                  33.73     1:13.06 (39.33)                                        
  3 Fagan, Milo K             11 SAIL-NC              1:15.85    1:16.85  
                  36.61     1:16.85 (40.24)                                        
  4 Boulware, Zachary D       12 MSA-NC               1:15.92    1:18.75  
                  36.13     1:18.75 (42.62)                                        
  5 Salas, Juan J             12 QCD-NC               1:31.03    1:31.27  
                  38.94     1:31.27 (52.33)                                        
 
Event 79  Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Weaver, Taylor G          10 ATOM-NC                33.22      32.52  
  2 Holland, Rylan A          10 SAIL-NC                34.25      33.17  
  3 Reisig, Morgan I          10 SAIL-NC                34.47      33.73  
  4 Ferreira, Bella C         10 TEAM-NC                   NT      33.85  
  5 Levantis, Sara C          10 MSA-NC                 35.26      34.27  
  6 Hedrick, Alex T           10 TEAM-NC                   NT      34.55  
  7 Cromar, Katelyn D          9 ATOM-NC                34.41      35.82  
  8 Todd, Kelly T             10 MSA-NC                 37.90      36.20  
  9 Long, Millie I            10 SAIL-NC                38.97      36.37  
 10 Smith, Sally L            10 ATOM-NC                37.29      36.80  
 11 Norris, Madison R          9 TEAM-NC                37.88      36.82  
 12 Haun, Sydney E            10 SAIL-NC                38.69      36.87  
 13 Wallace, Eliza A           9 MSA-NC                 37.04      37.21  
 14 Simpson, Ava G             9 SAIL-NC                36.01      37.28  
 15 Skufca, Lia S             10 ATOM-NC                40.95      37.81  
 16 Verrill, MaKayla L        10 MSA-NC                 39.33      38.10  
 17 Winardi, Madison A         9 MSA-NC                 37.99      38.37  
 18 Barnhart, Porter L        10 ATOM-NC                40.02      38.42  
 19 Ombach, Ola               10 TEAM-NC                39.15      38.51  
 20 Smith, Jacqueline L        8 MSA-NC                    NT      38.54  
 21 Berberian, Maylie N        9 MSA-NC                 40.52      38.55  
 22 Harper, Fiona C           10 ATOM-NC                39.82      38.59  
 23 Stone, Lily M             10 MSA-NC                    NT      38.67  
 24 Schelble, Marin E         10 ATOM-NC                39.59      38.73  
 25 Lund, Lily C               9 ATOM-NC                39.53      38.79  
 26 Moliver, Chloe T           9 SAIL-NC                41.75      39.01  
 27 Wolfe, Leah L              9 MSA-NC                 46.26      39.48  
 28 Guenther, Kate R           8 ATOM-NC                36.87      39.69  
 29 Moore, Elizabeth H        10 TEAM-NC                40.34      39.96  
 30 Whittaker, Eliana M        9 SAIL-NC                   NT      40.05  
 31 LaChance, Olivia J        10 SAIL-NC                36.83      40.11  
 32 Frisard, Ava P            10 MSA-NC                    NT      40.28  
 33 Padilla, Rachel E         10 ATOM-NC                42.59      40.53  
 34 Sauer, Sophia I            9 ATOM-NC                44.52      40.58  
 35 Pauls, Yasmin B            9 SAIL-NC                41.07      41.41  
 36 Rachal, Elizabeth M        9 MSA-NC                    NT      41.61  
 37 Bolyard, Jillian M        10 SAIL-NC                42.88      41.78  
 38 Lasarsky, Addison F       10 SAIL-NC                40.98      42.29  
 39 Volz, Jessie L             9 SAIL-NC                41.53      42.55  
 40 Stafford, Elliott P        7 MSA-NC                 40.87      42.65  
 41 Collam, Maya              10 SAIL-NC                42.83      42.72  
 42 Garberina, Emily M        10 SAIL-NC                   NT      43.18  
 43 Desciscio, Annie M         8 SAIL-NC                   NT      43.61  
 44 Maiden, Reagan E          10 SAIL-NC                   NT      44.39  
 45 Drummond, Mary E           8 TEAM-NC                42.44      44.45  
 46 Mann, Makayla R           10 SAIL-NC                   NT      44.52  
 47 Harmon, Elizabeth G        8 ATOM-NC                43.72      44.78  
 48 Kerestes, Ivana M          7 MSA-NC                 46.38      45.29  
 49 Lewis, Tess M              9 ATOM-NC                46.66      45.35  
 50 Biber, Ella W              9 MSA-NC                    NT      45.52  
 51 Crigler, Walker E          8 TEAM-NC                45.07      45.53  
 52 Cox, Madelyn G             8 SAIL-NC                44.98      45.57  
 53 Baltmiskis, Riley S       10 MSA-NC                 41.95      45.67  
 54 Demsie, Hildana T          9 MSA-NC                 55.65      45.81  
 55 Rankin, Madelyn R          7 MSA-NC                 51.27      46.22  
 56 Brown, Brooklyn D         10 QCD-NC                 48.39      46.96  
 57 Augustyn, Carly O          8 SAIL-NC                44.68      47.04  
 58 Jakeway, Carleigh A        8 SAIL-NC                   NT      47.28  
 59 Bauer, Taylor A            9 ATOM-NC                44.10      47.31  
 60 Weber, Sarah G             9 MSA-NC                 46.19      47.44  
 61 Tharpe, Riley K            8 MSA-NC                    NT      47.86  
 62 Rader, Brooke M            8 MSA-NC                 45.91      48.20  
 63 Allen, Abby B              9 ATOM-NC                49.45      48.41  
 64 Brazzell, Sophia M        10 TEAM-NC                46.73      48.56  
 65 Sanderson, Caroline G      8 TEAM-NC                   NT      48.62  
 66 Bass, Molly M              8 MSA-NC                    NT      48.64  
 67 Bolyard, Ashlyn M          8 SAIL-NC                52.04      48.82  
 68 Brandt, Kate A            10 ATOM-NC                   NT      48.88  
 69 Woolwine, Sally K          8 SAIL-NC                49.02      49.23  
 70 James, Rebekah S          10 MSA-NC                    NT      49.74  
 71 Davis, Lili G              6 QCD-NC                    NT      49.75  
 72 Danner, Emmy F             9 ATOM-NC                   NT      50.60  
 73 Malarney, Madison C        9 TEAM-NC                46.05      51.36  
 74 Atienza, Madelyn S         9 MSA-NC                    NT      51.57  
 75 Verrill, Caroline E        8 MSA-NC                    NT      52.14  
 76 Toth, Lucy G              10 MSA-NC                    NT      53.22  
 77 Proffitt, Kate E           7 TEAM-NC                49.94      54.81  
 78 Shah, Diya N               9 TEAM-NC                   NT      55.02  
 79 Scott, Meredith E          9 ATOM-NC                57.55      55.47  
 80 Wright, Addie R            8 MSA-NC                    NT      56.23  
 81 Rex, Kate S                8 MSA-NC                    NT      56.59  
 82 Patrick, Jordan R          7 MSA-NC                 47.06      57.14  
 83 Volz, Jamie R              7 SAIL-NC              1:10.67    1:05.77  
 84 Thomasson, Addison K       7 SAIL-NC                   NT    1:06.50  
 85 Young, Makayla O           7 QCD-NC               1:01.17    1:18.70  
 -- Butts, Mandela P          10 MSA-NC                 45.27         DQ  
 
Event 80  Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Green, Miles M            10 QCD-NC                 28.13      29.38  
  2 Neill, Chandler T         10 TEAM-NC                31.14      31.12  
  3 Harris, Hudson C           9 TEAM-NC                32.69      32.96  
  4 Sellars, Elijah A          9 QCD-NC                 32.99      33.24  
  5 Edinger, Henry G          10 TEAM-NC                32.68      33.29  
  6 Woolwine, Nate A          10 SAIL-NC                34.97      34.01  
  7 Strupe, Freddy J           8 UN-T-NC                34.51      34.30  
  8 Bauer, Will G             10 TEAM-NC                33.91      34.85  
  9 Berry, Grant P            10 SAIL-NC                35.55      35.12  
 10 Clark, Henry N            10 ATOM-NC                38.59      35.41  
 11 Schwarzkopf, Connor A      9 MSA-NC                 45.27      35.60  
 12 Kanchi, Vaishnav          10 SAIL-NC                38.03      35.69  
 13 Spangler, Bryce B         10 MSA-NC                 40.00      35.71  
 14 McNeer, Max H              9 ATOM-NC                34.00      36.01  
 15 Schuster, Brennan R       10 MSA-NC                 36.83      36.19  
 16 Miller, Jacob S           10 MSA-NC                 44.07      36.59  
 17 Tchijik, Denis R          10 ATOM-NC                36.19      36.60  
 18 Kreps, Gray J              9 ATOM-NC                37.21      36.96  
 19 Hall, Cash C               9 ATOM-NC                36.87      37.42  
 20 Skeete, Austin W          10 TEAM-NC                34.98      37.52  
 21 Taylor, Anderson J        10 TEAM-NC                35.58      37.63  
 22 Weaver, Brett W            9 SAIL-NC                   NT      38.01  
 23 Stafford, Charlie H        8 MSA-NC                 37.51      38.35  
 24 Laciano, Seth G           10 SAIL-NC                39.62      38.46  
 25 Bundy, Jack M              9 MSA-NC                 38.65      38.69  
 26 Felder, Wilson J           9 QCD-NC                 42.05      38.94  
 27 Sammons III, David A       8 MSA-NC                 42.37      39.02  
 28 Edinger, Hayden T         10 TEAM-NC                38.22      39.24  
 29 Haenni, Parker M           9 ATOM-NC                39.36      39.25  
 30 Vandenberg, Jason M        8 MSA-NC                    NT      39.36  
 31 Rex, Sam A                10 MSA-NC                 40.27      39.62  
 32 Rommich, Adam K           10 MSA-NC                 37.73      39.99  
 33 Orsenigo, Owen W           9 ATOM-NC                44.84      40.60  
 34 Swett, Matthew P           9 TEAM-NC                37.97      40.62  
 35 Maul, Kyle D              10 MSA-NC                 45.27      40.79  
 36 Bria, Joseph Henry H      10 MSA-NC                 40.78      40.82  
 37 Ferry, Jed T               9 ATOM-NC                44.42      41.03  
 38 Becker, Scott C           10 SAIL-NC                43.54      41.28  
 39 Tian, David K             10 MSA-NC                 50.27      42.22  
 40 Robertson, Eric J          9 SAIL-NC                43.11      42.55  
 41 O'Neal, Wyatt J            8 MSA-NC                    NT      43.22  
 42 Edwards, Rowdy J          10 SAIL-NC                   NT      43.62  
 43 Cassidy, Peter B           9 MSA-NC                    NT      43.71  
 44 Harris, Anderson H         7 TEAM-NC                44.59      43.72  
 45 Walsh, Jameson B          10 MSA-NC                 42.18      43.89  
 46 Renner, Sean C             9 MSA-NC                    NT      44.07  
 47 Winardi, Caleb E           7 MSA-NC                    NT      44.15  
 48 Haines, Gavin M            9 MSA-NC                 43.46      44.33  
 49 Davis, Tyler C             8 ATOM-NC                43.80      44.47  
 50 Repella, ben M             7 ATOM-NC                45.22      45.06  
 51 Jakeway, Cole W           10 SAIL-NC                   NT      45.13  
 52 Araujo, Ian A             10 MSA-NC                    NT      45.28  
 53 Gelpke, Devan R            9 MSA-NC                 46.50      46.02  
 54 Annadi, Krishay R         10 MSA-NC                    NT      46.68  
 55 O'Neal, William K         10 MSA-NC                    NT      47.33  
 56 Karvonen, Matthew J        9 SAIL-NC                49.30      49.11  
 57 Weinberg, Evan G           8 TEAM-NC                50.15      50.05  
 58 Haines, Micah D            7 MSA-NC                    NT      50.27  
 59 Elabdellaoui, Nick M       8 ATOM-NC                   NT      51.10  
 60 Wood, Cameron W            9 MSA-NC                    NT      51.28  
 61 Tsang, Eli J               8 ATOM-NC                52.43      51.54  
 62 Sanderson, Will C          7 TEAM-NC                   NT      52.88  
 63 Gonzago, Wade H            8 MSA-NC                 55.28      53.63  
 64 Gerry, Everett W           7 MSA-NC                    NT      54.68  
 65 Vandekar, Logan C          8 MSA-NC                    NT      55.17  
 66 Smith, Lucius A            7 MSA-NC                    NT      55.89  
 67 Thawait, Avi A             8 MSA-NC                    NT      55.91  
 68 Vandekar, Landon C         6 MSA-NC                    NT      56.61  
 69 Sumwalt, Andrew P         10 MSA-NC                    NT      58.32  
 70 Green, Dayton D            7 ATOM-NC                   NT    1:01.26  
 71 Shah, Rehan N              7 TEAM-NC                   NT    1:01.41  
 72 Carlton, Nathan S          7 SAIL-NC              1:04.84    1:02.40  
 73 Garza Arrendondo, Andres   9 MSA-NC               1:02.99    1:03.40  
 74 Strupe, Bayer M            6 TEAM-NC              1:05.54    1:03.84  
 75 Sheets, Matthew D          9 SAIL-NC                   NT    1:15.83  
 
Event 81  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wilson, Grace A           12 SAIL-NC                28.36      28.02  
  2 White, Ehnaya K           12 QCD-NC                 27.36      28.07  
  3 Donald, Morgan R          12 SAIL-NC                29.63      29.21  
  4 Mason, Grace G            12 SAIL-NC                30.62      29.84  
  5 Burgess, Shaelee C        12 SAIL-NC                29.68      29.91  
  6 Hernandez, Fatima         12 QCD-NC                 29.94      30.05  
  7 Dontino, Kristina N       12 SAIL-NC                30.11      30.13  
  8 Kerestes, Katarina Y      11 MSA-NC                 30.52      30.14  
  9 Cochran, Cassondra A      12 MSA-NC                 31.82      30.43  
 10 Deir, Caroline E          12 TEAM-NC                30.95      30.79  
 11 Presson, Sadie L          11 TEAM-NC                31.92      30.84  
 12 Long, Grace C             12 SAIL-NC                30.99      30.93  
 13 Narcisse, Kaylah          12 QCD-NC                 30.86      30.96  
 14 Christenson, Emery E      11 MSA-NC                 31.92      30.97  
 15 Fink, Sydney              12 MSA-NC                    NT      31.00  
 16 James, Abby G             12 MSA-NC                 31.59      31.61  
 17 Diaz, Sofia K             11 MSA-NC                 33.06      31.62  
 18 Newhouse, Madeline R      12 SAIL-NC                33.60      31.92  
 19 Baker, Amy K              12 ATOM-NC                35.60      32.19  
 20 Horton, Presley C         12 SAIL-NC                34.82      32.26  
 21 Alessandrini, Isabella J  11 MSA-NC                 29.42      32.43  
 22 Pugh, Lauren P            11 QCD-NC                 33.00      32.44  
 23 Papatzanakis, Abigail J   11 MSA-NC                 31.77      32.55  
 24 Drummond, Lena A          12 TEAM-NC                33.74      32.60  
 25 Zollinger, Charlie N      11 MSA-NC                 36.70      32.76  
 26 Thompson, Jackson K       12 TEAM-NC                33.85      32.94  
 27 McGee, Hannah C           12 MSA-NC                 34.59      32.97  
 28 Malarney, Kaitlynn S      11 TEAM-NC                32.49      33.03  
 29 Brown, Celia L            11 ATOM-NC                33.52      33.06  
 30 Demsie, Hermella T        12 MSA-NC                 35.42      33.17  
 31 Mckay, Megan E            12 MSA-NC                 32.84      33.23  
 32 Sypolt, Carley A          11 SAIL-NC                31.63      33.33  
 33 Drummond, Kenzie R        11 TEAM-NC                33.27      33.45  
 34 Hiner, Maddie G           11 TEAM-NC                32.95      33.58  
 35 Masch, Cameron N          12 MSA-NC                 33.85      33.78  
 36 Dixon, Parrish K          12 TEAM-NC                36.69      33.87  
 37 Patrick, McKenna L        11 MSA-NC                 33.92      33.88  
 38 Azie, Odera F             11 MSA-NC                 36.66      34.13  
 38 Adams, Emma G             11 TEAM-NC                36.08      34.13  
 40 Paul, Peyton E            12 QCD-NC                 33.03      34.21  
 41 Patel, Gia P              12 MSA-NC                 34.29      34.38  
 42 Connor, Lila G            11 ATOM-NC                35.97      34.72  
 43 Carrillo, Daniella        12 MSA-NC                    NT      34.92  
 44 Freeman, Sara P           11 SAIL-NC                34.15      35.17  
 45 Jones, Lucy S             12 MSA-NC                 37.72      35.42  
 46 Carney, KC C              12 MSA-NC                    NT      35.75  
 47 Overzat, Caroline E       12 MSA-NC                 36.05      35.81  
 48 Wilson, Maria E           12 SAIL-NC                37.86      35.96  
 49 Austin, Elise M           11 MSA-NC                    NT      36.54  
 50 Xistris, Grace E          11 MSA-NC                 37.84      36.55  
 51 Blamy, Elle P             11 MSA-NC                 38.11      36.59  
 52 Ahdieh, Isabelle M        12 ATOM-NC                37.97      36.71  
 53 Hunt, Hailey A            11 MSA-NC                 42.62      37.04  
 54 Dean, Mary E              12 MSA-NC                    NT      37.44  
 55 Williams, Elizabeth G     11 MSA-NC                 41.95      37.51  
 56 Purkey, Sami K            12 SAIL-NC                49.50      37.85  
 57 Emery, Ashlyn L           11 MSA-NC                 42.83      38.57  
 58 Hussey, Georgia A         12 SAIL-NC                41.14      39.09  
 59 Emory, Sarah O            11 MSA-NC                 42.95      39.11  
 60 Smith, Abigail G          11 MSA-NC                 38.77      39.15  
 61 Wilkins, Madi M           11 TEAM-NC                38.18      39.24  
 62 Monaco, Josefina N        11 SAIL-NC                39.43      39.57  
 63 Offenheiser, Alyssa N     11 MSA-NC                    NT      39.69  
 64 McElroy, Zoe N            11 QCD-NC                 40.52      40.50  
 65 Wilson, Kendall R         11 TEAM-NC                   NT      40.83  
 66 Tate, Ella                12 TEAM-NC                43.13      41.85  
 67 Bhutani, Maanya           12 MSA-NC                 43.58      42.73  
 68 Davis, Isabella A         12 SAIL-NC                46.23      43.38  
 69 McFadden, Emma M          11 QCD-NC                 40.36      43.72  
 70 Walker, Julianna A        11 MSA-NC                 48.57      44.30  
 71 Drogaris, Katie A         11 MSA-NC                    NT      44.42  
 
Event 82  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Green, Mason J            12 QCD-NC                 24.85      24.96  
  2 Spinner, Wiley J          11 MSA-NC                 29.11      26.55  
  3 Sypolt, Owen N            12 SAIL-NC                27.01      26.61  
  4 Cureton, Christian I      12 SAIL-NC                29.83      27.77  
  5 Shulgin, Nick             11 SAIL-NC                28.23      27.82  
  6 Cochran, Avery D          12 QCD-NC                 29.97      28.71  
  7 Miller, Luke R            12 MSA-NC                 30.84      29.21  
  8 Stallings, Hayden H       12 MSA-NC                 29.91      29.87  
  9 Simmons, Nelson A         11 ATOM-NC                30.72      31.04  
 10 Holl, Joshua T            12 MSA-NC                 32.49      31.69  
 11 Wu, Philip                12 MSA-NC                 32.40      31.76  
 12 Winardi, Tobias T         11 MSA-NC                 31.19      31.78  
 13 Salas, Juan J             12 QCD-NC                 32.63      31.80  
 14 Connaughton, Tyler B      12 TEAM-NC                33.24      31.81  
 15 Keiter, Rex L             11 MSA-NC                 33.49      32.28  
 16 Rosenbloom, Joshua W      12 MSA-NC                 31.19      32.34  
 17 Piscitelli, Gabe M        11 ATOM-NC                32.70      32.74  
 18 Dolan, Luke M             11 SAIL-NC                33.54      33.53  
 19 Herger, Wyatt K           11 ATOM-NC                32.11      34.68  
 20 Ricks, Charles T          12 TEAM-NC                34.46      34.72  
 21 Thompson, Luke W          11 TEAM-NC                34.56      35.07  
 22 Kete, Nash O              11 TEAM-NC                36.73      35.66  
 23 Harmon, John W            11 ATOM-NC                35.92      35.87  
 24 Gessner, Jack D           11 MSA-NC                 35.72      36.22  
 25 Pillai, Nik P             11 MSA-NC                    NT      36.41  
 26 Connaughton, Preston B    11 TEAM-NC                   NT      36.50  
 27 Perry, Dylan J            12 SAIL-NC                38.59      37.00  
 28 White, Rhett P            11 SAIL-NC                40.96      37.22  
 29 Zhang, Kelvin Z           11 MSA-NC                 36.72      37.27  
 30 Sule, Chinmay N           11 MSA-NC                 39.32      37.71  
 31 Sifferlin, Drake M        11 MSA-NC                 41.26      38.48  
 32 Mann, Michael J           12 MSA-NC                 36.29      38.75  
 33 Reed, Chase B             11 TEAM-NC                38.60      38.81  
 34 Sathish, Ashu             11 MSA-NC                 42.02      40.11  
 35 Listwan, Sam E            12 MSA-NC                 39.12      40.59  
 36 Simmons, Joshua E         12 MSA-NC                    NT      41.11  
 37 White, Gavin J            11 SAIL-NC                48.09      43.50  
 38 Yavagal, Tarun V          11 MSA-NC                    NT      44.37  
 39 Berberian, Lincoln J      11 MSA-NC                 47.44      44.79  
 40 Everett, James M          11 MSA-NC                 43.42      45.47  
 41 Hodge, Johnathan R        11 MSA-NC                 49.43      47.77  
 42 Randall, Niles J          12 QCD-NC                 51.10      54.52  
 
Event 83  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schimmoller, Jennifer A   14 SAIL-NC              2:02.46    2:02.69  
                  28.39       59.33 (30.94)     1:30.85 (31.52)     2:02.69 (31.84)
  2 Blamy, Austyn C           13 MSA-NC               2:17.53    2:15.26  
                  31.51     1:06.54 (35.03)     1:41.48 (34.94)     2:15.26 (33.78)
  3 Kunkle, Megan F           14 SAIL-NC              2:20.76    2:15.48  
                  30.60     1:05.61 (35.01)     1:41.71 (36.10)     2:15.48 (33.77)
  4 Putnam, Riche' M          13 QCD-NC               2:22.55    2:17.22  
                  29.99     1:03.93 (33.94)     1:40.21 (36.28)     2:17.22 (37.01)
  5 Blackstock, Mary Molloy   13 TEAM-NC              2:13.43    2:17.67  
                  31.67     1:07.00 (35.33)     1:42.84 (35.84)     2:17.67 (34.83)
  6 Turner, Kora S            13 MSA-NC               2:14.19    2:19.26  
                  32.16     1:08.14 (35.98)     1:44.47 (36.33)     2:19.26 (34.79)
  7 Asher, Sarah N            13 SAIL-NC              2:30.32    2:19.52  
                  31.47     1:06.63 (35.16)     1:44.04 (37.41)     2:19.52 (35.48)
  8 Mitchem, Cozette A        14 UN-T-NC              2:21.44    2:20.68  
                  31.91     1:06.86 (34.95)     1:43.67 (36.81)     2:20.68 (37.01)
  9 Yauger, Mary Morgan M     14 TEAM-NC              2:15.13    2:21.13  
                  33.15     1:08.57 (35.42)     1:45.38 (36.81)     2:21.13 (35.75)
 10 Currens, Hayley E         14 MSA-NC               2:25.89    2:22.00  
                  33.14     1:09.38 (36.24)     1:46.56 (37.18)     2:22.00 (35.44)
 11 Danser, Madison G         13 MSA-NC               2:27.75    2:22.45  
                  33.03     1:09.42 (36.39)     1:46.73 (37.31)     2:22.45 (35.72)
 12 Martinez, Mariana         13 MSA-NC               2:28.11    2:22.75  
                  32.23     1:08.89 (36.66)     1:46.69 (37.80)     2:22.75 (36.06)
 13 Hawley, Gracie G          14 SAIL-NC              2:24.88    2:24.00  
                  31.86     1:08.50 (36.64)     1:46.84 (38.34)     2:24.00 (37.16)
 14 Vandeveer, Camille C      14 SAIL-NC              2:30.22    2:24.65  
                  32.62     1:09.76 (37.14)     1:47.71 (37.95)     2:24.65 (36.94)
 15 Ritter, Riley G           13 TEAM-NC              2:35.36    2:24.92  
                  33.16     1:10.70 (37.54)     1:48.61 (37.91)     2:24.92 (36.31)
 16 Goddard, Hollie K         14 MSA-NC               2:32.46    2:25.81  
                  33.93     1:10.92 (36.99)     1:48.80 (37.88)     2:25.81 (37.01)
 17 Linkel, Lorelei G         13 SAIL-NC              2:27.37    2:26.48  
                  32.86     1:09.64 (36.78)     1:47.68 (38.04)     2:26.48 (38.80)
 18 Morehead, Natalie K       13 MSA-NC               2:30.11    2:28.11  
                  34.48     1:12.23 (37.75)   2:28.11 (1:15.88)                    
 19 Rink, Megan D             14 TEAM-NC              2:23.26    2:28.44  
                  33.95     1:10.55 (36.60)     1:48.89 (38.34)     2:28.44 (39.55)
 20 Nelson, Hannah C          13 MSA-NC               2:41.20    2:30.62  
                  35.88     1:15.15 (39.27)     1:54.57 (39.42)     2:30.62 (36.05)
 21 Poston, Kathryn E         13 TEAM-NC              2:30.02    2:31.58  
                  35.30     1:14.83 (39.53)     1:54.11 (39.28)     2:31.58 (37.47)
 22 Kete, Gibby E             13 TEAM-NC              2:29.21    2:31.92  
                  36.14     1:14.74 (38.60)     1:53.52 (38.78)     2:31.92 (38.40)
 23 Kiang, Skyla C            13 TEAM-NC              2:33.16    2:31.99  
                  33.58     1:12.27 (38.69)     1:52.75 (40.48)     2:31.99 (39.24)
 24 Kuehn, Brianna V          13 MSA-NC               2:35.42    2:32.09  
                  35.72     1:15.28 (39.56)     1:55.31 (40.03)     2:32.09 (36.78)
 25 Yang, Riley E             13 SAIL-NC              2:46.60    2:32.87  
                  34.83     1:14.10 (39.27)     1:55.33 (41.23)     2:32.87 (37.54)
 26 ClintonFodor, Isobel L    13 UN-T-NC              2:34.63    2:33.34  
                  34.12     1:12.62 (38.50)     1:53.06 (40.44)     2:33.34 (40.28)
 27 Lasarsky, Olivia B        13 SAIL-NC              2:45.30    2:33.36  
                  34.12     1:13.78 (39.66)     1:55.13 (41.35)     2:33.36 (38.23)
 28 Vincent, Caroline A       13 MSA-NC               2:31.75    2:33.51  
                  34.81     1:14.27 (39.46)     1:55.21 (40.94)     2:33.51 (38.30)
 29 Rose, Holly E             13 MSA-NC               2:35.03    2:34.06  
                  35.01     1:14.55 (39.54)     1:55.45 (40.90)     2:34.06 (38.61)
 30 Moore, Antonia V          13 TEAM-NC              2:35.43    2:35.73  
                  34.97     1:14.03 (39.06)   2:35.73 (1:21.70)                    
 31 Seymour, Emma A           13 SAIL-NC              2:38.10    2:37.14  
                  35.45     1:16.53 (41.08)     1:56.40 (39.87)     2:37.14 (40.74)
 32 Webb, Miller E            13 ATOM-NC                 2.50    2:38.39  
                  37.29     1:17.63 (40.34)     1:59.09 (41.46)     2:38.39 (39.30)
 33 Zhang, Amy                13 MSA-NC               2:45.00    2:38.77  
                  35.28     1:16.78 (41.50)     1:58.22 (41.44)     2:38.77 (40.55)
 34 Bastola, Kunjal           13 MSA-NC               2:41.79    2:40.10  
                  35.88     1:16.03 (40.15)     1:58.95 (42.92)     2:40.10 (41.15)
 35 Smith, Tara G             13 SAIL-NC              2:42.76    2:40.47  
                  34.63     1:15.05 (40.42)     1:59.37 (44.32)     2:40.47 (41.10)
 36 Bailey, Caroline G        13 TEAM-NC              2:54.19    2:41.36  
                  35.36     1:17.21 (41.85)     2:00.04 (42.83)     2:41.36 (41.32)
 37 Cuddy, Lauren A           13 MSA-NC               2:41.97    2:43.11  
                1:18.92     2:01.37 (42.45)     2:43.11 (41.74)                    
 38 Narcisse, Alexandria      14 QCD-NC               2:49.65    2:45.43  
                  37.71     1:20.45 (42.74)     2:04.05 (43.60)     2:45.43 (41.38)
 39 Santolucito, Olivia L     13 MSA-NC               3:00.00    2:45.81  
                  36.70     1:18.34 (41.64)     2:03.60 (45.26)     2:45.81 (42.21)
 40 Nichols, Sutton E         13 TEAM-NC                   NT    2:47.11  
                  37.53     1:20.33 (42.80)     2:06.10 (45.77)     2:47.11 (41.01)
 41 Hollingsworth, Hannah G   14 MSA-NC               2:41.83    2:48.16  
                  36.82     1:19.43 (42.61)     2:05.47 (46.04)     2:48.16 (42.69)
 42 Townsend, AnnaBelle C     13 SAIL-NC              2:40.51    2:48.60  
                  40.10     1:23.49 (43.39)     2:07.32 (43.83)     2:48.60 (41.28)
 43 Gingrich, Delaney H       13 MSA-NC               2:58.54    2:56.74  
                  40.23     1:24.92 (44.69)     2:11.50 (46.58)     2:56.74 (45.24)
 44 Gallinek, Annabelle G     13 MSA-NC                    NT    3:13.84  
                  42.95   3:13.84 (2:30.89)                                        
 45 Dupont, Amaris I          14 QCD-NC               3:28.73    3:29.90  
                  40.14     1:30.70 (50.56)     2:29.95 (59.25)     3:29.90 (59.95)
 46 Lawson, Lailah S          13 QCD-NC                    NT    3:44.33  
                2:42.03   3:44.33 (1:02.30)                                        
 -- Caldini, Isabella C       14 TEAM-NC              2:27.97         DQ  
                  30.85     1:06.77 (35.92)     1:43.69 (36.92)          DQ (36.92)
 
Event 84  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Burrows, Matty Y          14 SAIL-NC              2:03.33    1:57.98  
                  26.31       56.01 (29.70)     1:26.99 (30.98)     1:57.98 (30.99)
  2 Federico, Ajay C          13 SAIL-NC              2:04.35    2:04.38  
                  27.46       59.03 (31.57)     1:31.96 (32.93)     2:04.38 (32.42)
  3 Powell, Nathan V          14 MSA-NC               2:10.05    2:04.83  
                  28.15       59.32 (31.17)     1:31.91 (32.59)     2:04.83 (32.92)
  4 Stralow, AJ C             14 MSA-NC               2:09.97    2:06.72  
                  30.00     1:02.23 (32.23)     1:35.38 (33.15)     2:06.72 (31.34)
  5 Madrigal, Joshua R        14 MSA-NC               2:11.25    2:07.12  
                  29.38     1:01.66 (32.28)     1:34.15 (32.49)     2:07.12 (32.97)
  6 Hanks, Wyatt L            13 TEAM-NC              2:10.26    2:07.39  
                  28.87     1:00.73 (31.86)     1:34.10 (33.37)     2:07.39 (33.29)
  7 Shumate, Owen B           14 TEAM-NC              2:09.39    2:07.90  
                  29.35     1:01.79 (32.44)     1:35.32 (33.53)     2:07.90 (32.58)
  8 Skeete, Gabes B           13 TEAM-NC              2:12.31    2:09.52  
                  29.51     1:03.01 (33.50)     1:37.35 (34.34)     2:09.52 (32.17)
  9 Spearman, Will D          14 MSA-NC               2:10.50    2:12.78  
                  28.58     1:01.11 (32.53)     1:36.43 (35.32)     2:12.78 (36.35)
 10 Franklin, Christopher E   14 SAIL-NC              2:15.45    2:13.74  
                  29.69     1:03.83 (34.14)     1:40.06 (36.23)     2:13.74 (33.68)
 11 Sellars, Ethan J          14 QCD-NC               2:16.26    2:15.66  
                  30.72     1:05.46 (34.74)     1:41.43 (35.97)     2:15.66 (34.23)
 12 Warne, Harris A           14 TEAM-NC              2:17.88    2:16.14  
                  30.69     1:05.72 (35.03)     1:42.20 (36.48)     2:16.14 (33.94)
 13 Palko, Zachary M          14 MSA-NC               2:22.30    2:17.02  
                  31.10     1:06.17 (35.07)     1:42.18 (36.01)     2:17.02 (34.84)
 14 Hoskins, Henry R          14 UN-T-NC              2:19.31    2:17.14  
                  30.58     1:05.70 (35.12)     1:42.85 (37.15)     2:17.14 (34.29)
 15 Sinople, Dylan J          13 MSA-NC               2:27.62    2:20.39  
                  30.26     1:05.01 (34.75)     1:42.73 (37.72)     2:20.39 (37.66)
 16 Atkins, Eric J            14 SAIL-NC              2:22.90    2:24.48  
                  32.67   2:24.48 (1:51.81)                                        
 17 Bates IV, Alex A          13 TEAM-NC              2:27.43    2:24.99  
                  31.95     1:08.19 (36.24)     1:47.19 (39.00)     2:24.99 (37.80)
 18 Ritter, Garrett A         13 TEAM-NC              2:29.48    2:26.18  
                  32.74     1:11.49 (38.75)     1:49.94 (38.45)     2:26.18 (36.24)
 19 Navarro, Sebas            13 SAIL-NC              2:18.49    2:26.68  
                  31.72     1:09.71 (37.99)     1:49.09 (39.38)     2:26.68 (37.59)
 20 Sun, Kevin                13 MSA-NC               2:39.51    2:27.83  
                                1:12.18 ( )     1:50.40 (38.22)     2:27.83 (37.43)
 21 Hughes, Jack R            14 TEAM-NC              2:28.00    2:29.23  
                  32.44     1:09.30 (36.86)     1:49.55 (40.25)     2:29.23 (39.68)
 22 Hite, Walker T            14 SAIL-NC              2:34.39    2:29.85  
                  32.38     1:09.74 (37.36)     1:50.16 (40.42)     2:29.85 (39.69)
 23 Adams, Hudson B           13 TEAM-NC                   NT    2:30.97  
                  34.25     1:13.08 (38.83)     1:53.22 (40.14)     2:30.97 (37.75)
 24 Fernandez, Trave R        14 UN-T-NC              2:40.62    2:32.66  
                  35.63     1:14.64 (39.01)     1:54.81 (40.17)     2:32.66 (37.85)
 25 Ivy, Carson J             13 TEAM-NC              2:32.48    2:33.76  
                  34.17     1:13.50 (39.33)     1:53.72 (40.22)     2:33.76 (40.04)
 26 Fewell, Marcus A          14 SAIL-NC              2:35.63    2:34.54  
                  33.92     1:14.63 (40.71)     1:55.76 (41.13)     2:34.54 (38.78)
 27 Everett, Will G           14 MSA-NC               3:03.32    2:35.84  
                  35.78     1:14.53 (38.75)     1:54.94 (40.41)     2:35.84 (40.90)
 28 Mathis, Denver S          13 QCD-NC               2:44.15    2:50.28  
                  37.09     1:20.65 (43.56)     2:06.05 (45.40)     2:50.28 (44.23)
 29 Schlueter, Harmon B       13 SAIL-NC              2:48.04    2:51.51  
                  37.94     1:21.30 (43.36)     2:08.85 (47.55)     2:51.51 (42.66)
 30 Azie, Nathan N            14 MSA-NC               3:00.00    2:52.96  
                  39.46     1:22.84 (43.38)     2:08.82 (45.98)     2:52.96 (44.14)
 31 Murr, Wesley R            13 TEAM-NC              2:55.07    2:53.59  
                  37.76     1:22.58 (44.82)     2:10.74 (48.16)     2:53.59 (42.85)
 32 Pugh, Clayton D           13 QCD-NC               3:17.60    3:26.94  
                  45.36     1:36.45 (51.09)     2:32.65 (56.20)     3:26.94 (54.29)
 
Event 85  Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Johnson, Maddie M         15 SAIL-NC              1:58.81    2:05.68  
                  29.16     1:01.53 (32.37)     1:34.70 (33.17)     2:05.68 (30.98)
  2 Sanocki, Lily G           16 TEAM-NC              2:05.16    2:06.11  
                  29.13     1:01.04 (31.91)     1:33.75 (32.71)     2:06.11 (32.36)
  3 Sellars, Sydney L         17 QCD-NC               2:06.42    2:10.08  
                  29.81     1:02.84 (33.03)     1:36.74 (33.90)     2:10.08 (33.34)
  4 Volz, Julia R             18 SAIL-NC              2:02.93    2:11.97  
                  29.63     1:03.05 (33.42)     1:37.64 (34.59)     2:11.97 (34.33)
  5 Jaynes, Allyson M         15 SAIL-NC              2:11.03    2:12.99  
                  30.70     1:04.47 (33.77)     1:38.77 (34.30)     2:12.99 (34.22)
  6 O'Gwin, Kennedy I         15 QCD-NC               2:11.45    2:15.33  
                  30.13     1:03.76 (33.63)     1:39.88 (36.12)     2:15.33 (35.45)
  7 Eggers, Caroline M        15 SAIL-NC              2:11.20    2:15.90  
                  31.02     1:05.50 (34.48)     1:40.82 (35.32)     2:15.90 (35.08)
  8 Koelz, Shelby J           15 TEAM-NC              2:08.77    2:19.80  
                  32.12     1:07.10 (34.98)     1:43.25 (36.15)     2:19.80 (36.55)
  9 Tolone, Katie A           15 SAIL-NC              2:20.47    2:20.00  
                  32.16     1:08.09 (35.93)     1:44.79 (36.70)     2:20.00 (35.21)
 10 McVetta, Chloe E          17 TEAM-NC              2:23.64    2:21.56  
                  31.74     1:07.46 (35.72)     1:44.46 (37.00)     2:21.56 (37.10)
 11 Bradford, Niki N          15 SAIL-NC              2:21.95    2:22.23  
                  31.81     1:07.84 (36.03)     1:44.86 (37.02)     2:22.23 (37.37)
 12 Moreira, Gabby M          15 SAIL-NC              2:22.94    2:22.24  
                  32.08     1:08.01 (35.93)     1:44.88 (36.87)     2:22.24 (37.36)
 13 Gessner, Isabell E        15 MSA-NC               2:26.02    2:25.17  
                  33.10     1:09.78 (36.68)     1:47.68 (37.90)     2:25.17 (37.49)
 14 DePodesta, Jacquelyn R    15 MSA-NC               2:26.62    2:25.23  
                  34.06     1:10.18 (36.12)     1:48.04 (37.86)     2:25.23 (37.19)
 15 Collins, Sam M            17 SAIL-NC              2:31.99    2:28.81  
                  35.00     1:12.29 (37.29)     1:51.12 (38.83)     2:28.81 (37.69)
 16 Adams-Burgess, Camille G  15 QCD-NC               2:29.64    2:29.22  
                  33.47     1:11.03 (37.56)     1:49.89 (38.86)     2:29.22 (39.33)
 17 Rumble, Leah              15 SAIL-NC              2:31.75    2:34.18  
                  34.10     1:12.87 (38.77)     1:53.56 (40.69)     2:34.18 (40.62)
 18 Dufton, Blue B            16 TEAM-NC              2:29.61    2:36.01  
                  35.35     1:14.23 (38.88)     1:55.00 (40.77)     2:36.01 (41.01)
 19 Wheeler, Meg E            15 TEAM-NC              2:43.32    2:37.78  
                  35.52     1:15.26 (39.74)     1:57.33 (42.07)     2:37.78 (40.45)
 20 Bridgewater, Katie N      16 MSA-NC               3:24.99    2:59.95  
                  39.97     1:25.12 (45.15)     2:12.94 (47.82)     2:59.95 (47.01)
 21 Pickett, Ryan A           16 QCD-NC               3:12.57    3:16.99  
                  39.31   2:22.42 (1:43.11)     3:16.99 (54.57)                    
 
Event 86  Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Enriquez, Edward R        16 SAIL-NC              1:52.65    1:53.29  
                  26.17       54.43 (28.26)     1:23.50 (29.07)     1:53.29 (29.79)
  2 Burgess, Keenan K         18 SAIL-NC              1:50.06    1:55.38  
                  26.02       55.42 (29.40)     1:26.30 (30.88)     1:55.38 (29.08)
  3 O'Connell, Cade W         17 SAIL-NC              1:50.75    1:57.63  
                  26.82       56.90 (30.08)     1:27.81 (30.91)     1:57.63 (29.82)
  4 Skinner, Malcolm G        17 SAIL-NC              1:54.49    1:57.85  
                  25.61       54.76 (29.15)     1:25.84 (31.08)     1:57.85 (32.01)
  5 Howard, John L            15 UN-T-NC              2:08.65    2:00.41  
                  27.72       58.30 (30.58)     1:29.83 (31.53)     2:00.41 (30.58)
  6 Williams, Christopher     15 SAIL-NC              2:09.80    2:01.05  
                  27.37       57.72 (30.35)     1:29.43 (31.71)     2:01.05 (31.62)
  7 Schulken, Ryan A          16 UN-T-NC              2:05.59    2:03.83  
                  27.99       59.62 (31.63)     1:31.38 (31.76)     2:03.83 (32.45)
  8 Ivy, Tanner S             15 TEAM-NC              2:02.10    2:04.13  
                  27.04       58.12 (31.08)     1:30.93 (32.81)     2:04.13 (33.20)
  9 Holt, Ian T               15 SAIL-NC              2:04.36    2:05.59  
                  27.59       59.58 (31.99)     1:32.85 (33.27)     2:05.59 (32.74)
 10 Rebello, Michael J        16 TEAM-NC              2:04.80    2:05.84  
                  29.15     1:01.27 (32.12)     1:33.73 (32.46)     2:05.84 (32.11)
 11 Zagar, Matthew K          15 SAIL-NC              2:06.87    2:08.40  
                  28.15     1:00.70 (32.55)     1:34.89 (34.19)     2:08.40 (33.51)
 12 Rebello, Marc R           17 TEAM-NC              2:08.05    2:08.57  
                  28.99     1:03.07 (34.08)     1:36.28 (33.21)     2:08.57 (32.29)
 13 Amin, Dilan R             15 TEAM-NC              2:11.03    2:08.90  
                  29.96     1:02.75 (32.79)     1:36.06 (33.31)     2:08.90 (32.84)
 14 Wright, Chris W           16 TEAM-NC              2:15.84    2:09.39  
                  29.91     1:03.38 (33.47)     1:36.86 (33.48)     2:09.39 (32.53)
 15 Berkey, Will T            15 TEAM-NC              2:14.31    2:11.98  
                  30.02     1:04.26 (34.24)     1:39.47 (35.21)     2:11.98 (32.51)
 16 AbdusSalaam, Hafiz        17 QCD-NC               2:19.33    2:13.89  
                  28.53     1:02.89 (34.36)     1:38.61 (35.72)     2:13.89 (35.28)
 17 Luker, Seth B             15 SAIL-NC              2:17.43    2:15.38  
                  30.06     1:04.73 (34.67)     1:41.61 (36.88)     2:15.38 (33.77)
 18 Bhardwaj, Priyam P        16 MSA-NC               2:16.62    2:15.54  
                  30.25     1:04.49 (34.24)     1:40.45 (35.96)     2:15.54 (35.09)
 19 Parkes, Noah B            16 SAIL-NC              2:28.86    2:22.06  
                  31.75     1:08.07 (36.32)     1:45.30 (37.23)     2:22.06 (36.76)
 20 Offenheiser, Joshua M     15 MSA-NC               2:45.67    2:23.82  
                  32.75     1:09.01 (36.26)     1:47.05 (38.04)     2:23.82 (36.77)
 21 Cunningham, Rory L        17 UN-Q-NC              2:25.54    2:31.77  
                  30.60     1:07.56 (36.96)     1:49.10 (41.54)     2:31.77 (42.67)
 22 Neddo, Alex M             15 MSA-NC               2:32.66    2:40.00  
                  33.60   1:57.40 (1:23.80)     2:40.00 (42.60)                    
 23 Blackmon, Sterling J      16 QCD-NC               2:58.79    2:41.68  
                  34.42     1:14.96 (40.54)     1:58.65 (43.69)     2:41.68 (43.03)
 24 Pandya, Krish S           15 QCD-NC               2:50.41    2:49.81  
                1:22.79   2:49.81 (1:27.02)                                        
 
Event 87  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Turner, Kora S            13 MSA-NC               1:07.01    1:05.70  
                  32.25     1:05.70 (33.45)                                        
  2 Kunkle, Megan F           14 SAIL-NC              1:12.77    1:10.23  
                  34.27     1:10.23 (35.96)                                        
  3 Kozek, Teagan G           13 TEAM-NC              1:14.72    1:10.51  
                  34.27     1:10.51 (36.24)                                        
  4 Putnam, Riche' M          13 QCD-NC               1:09.56    1:12.49  
                  35.11     1:12.49 (37.38)                                        
  5 Caldini, Isabella C       14 TEAM-NC              1:13.64    1:12.60  
                  34.62     1:12.60 (37.98)                                        
  6 Martinez, Mariana         13 MSA-NC               1:10.89    1:12.83  
                  35.59     1:12.83 (37.24)                                        
  7 Vandeveer, Camille C      14 SAIL-NC              1:14.73    1:13.24  
                  34.97     1:13.24 (38.27)                                        
  8 Asher, Sarah N            13 SAIL-NC              1:14.87    1:14.07  
                  35.77     1:14.07 (38.30)                                        
  9 Hawley, Gracie G          14 SAIL-NC              1:13.56    1:15.69  
                  36.97     1:15.69 (38.72)                                        
 10 Kiang, Skyla C            13 TEAM-NC              1:19.79    1:16.47  
                  37.47     1:16.47 (39.00)                                        
 11 Vincent, Caroline A       13 MSA-NC               1:14.92    1:17.26  
                  37.18     1:17.26 (40.08)                                        
 12 Seymour, Emma A           13 SAIL-NC              1:15.78    1:17.50  
                  37.98     1:17.50 (39.52)                                        
 13 Danser, Madison G         13 MSA-NC               1:19.27    1:18.06  
                  37.44     1:18.06 (40.62)                                        
 14 Yauger, Mary Morgan M     14 TEAM-NC              1:14.01    1:18.29  
                  38.91     1:18.29 (39.38)                                        
 15 Morehead, Natalie K       13 MSA-NC               1:17.92    1:18.74  
                  39.38     1:18.74 (39.36)                                        
 16 Kete, Gibby E             13 TEAM-NC              1:17.76    1:18.89  
                  38.86     1:18.89 (40.03)                                        
 17 Kuehn, Brianna V          13 MSA-NC               1:23.08    1:19.04  
                  40.31     1:19.04 (38.73)                                        
 18 Rodden, Katherine M       13 UN-T-NC              1:21.20    1:19.12  
                  38.48     1:19.12 (40.64)                                        
 19 Cuddy, Lauren A           13 MSA-NC               1:21.39    1:19.21  
 20 Goddard, Karalyn O        14 MSA-NC               1:33.88    1:19.48  
                  39.33     1:19.48 (40.15)                                        
 21 Rink, Megan D             14 TEAM-NC              1:15.06    1:19.81  
                  39.29     1:19.81 (40.52)                                        
 22 Lasarsky, Olivia B        13 SAIL-NC              1:23.34    1:19.86  
                  38.34     1:19.86 (41.52)                                        
 23 Currens, Hayley E         14 MSA-NC               1:17.61    1:19.87  
                  38.67     1:19.87 (41.20)                                        
 24 Wallace, Emma C           13 MSA-NC               1:22.39    1:20.60  
 25 Ritter, Riley G           13 TEAM-NC              1:24.92    1:20.71  
                  39.19     1:20.71 (41.52)                                        
 26 ClintonFodor, Isobel L    13 UN-T-NC              1:23.93    1:21.54  
                  39.45     1:21.54 (42.09)                                        
 27 Webb, Miller E            13 ATOM-NC                 1.15    1:22.27  
                  40.74     1:22.27 (41.53)                                        
 28 Zhang, Amy                13 MSA-NC               1:25.70    1:24.22  
                  40.28     1:24.22 (43.94)                                        
 29 Hollingsworth, Hannah G   14 MSA-NC               1:23.96    1:24.34  
                  40.98     1:24.34 (43.36)                                        
 30 Rose, Holly E             13 MSA-NC               1:26.76    1:25.84  
 31 Moore, Antonia V          13 TEAM-NC              1:26.19    1:26.47  
 32 Gingrich, Delaney H       13 MSA-NC               1:25.48    1:27.42  
                  43.59     1:27.42 (43.83)                                        
 33 Bailey, Caroline G        13 TEAM-NC              1:34.16    1:29.47  
                  43.77     1:29.47 (45.70)                                        
 34 Nichols, Sutton E         13 TEAM-NC              1:31.47    1:29.52  
 35 Nelson, Hannah C          13 MSA-NC               1:34.82    1:29.59  
                  43.22     1:29.59 (46.37)                                        
 36 Smith, Tara G             13 SAIL-NC              1:29.33    1:29.94  
                  44.49     1:29.94 (45.45)                                        
 37 Hylinski, Hope E          13 TEAM-NC                   NT    1:30.22  
 38 Narcisse, Alexandria      14 QCD-NC               1:28.74    1:31.19  
                  44.52     1:31.19 (46.67)                                        
 39 Santolucito, Olivia L     13 MSA-NC               1:47.00    1:34.54  
                  46.32     1:34.54 (48.22)                                        
 40 Dupont, Amaris I          14 QCD-NC               1:47.90    1:44.17  
 41 Gallinek, Annabelle G     13 MSA-NC                    NT    1:44.23  
                  49.33     1:44.23 (54.90)                                        
 42 Wilson, Brynn E           13 TEAM-NC                   NT    1:47.18  
 -- Gordon, Olivia L          13 MSA-NC               1:20.00         DQ  
                  40.38          DQ (43.38)                                        
 -- Yang, Riley E             13 SAIL-NC              1:25.94         DQ  
                  39.51          DQ (41.15)                                        
 -- Lawson, Lailah S          13 QCD-NC               1:46.49         DQ  
 
Event 88  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lucky, Matthew A          13 SAIL-NC                58.05      56.89  
                  27.63       56.89 (29.26)                                        
  2 Powell, Nathan V          14 MSA-NC               1:06.83    1:06.09  
                  32.60     1:06.09 (33.49)                                        
  3 Madrigal, Joshua R        14 MSA-NC               1:07.15    1:06.49  
                  32.99     1:06.49 (33.50)                                        
  4 Sellars, Ethan J          14 QCD-NC               1:05.95    1:07.81  
                1:07.21      1:07.81 (0.60)                                        
  5 Shumate, Owen B           14 TEAM-NC              1:07.86    1:08.82  
                  33.63     1:08.82 (35.19)                                        
  6 Spearman, Will D          14 MSA-NC               1:06.39    1:09.41  
                  32.83     1:09.41 (36.58)                                        
  7 Warne, Harris A           14 TEAM-NC              1:12.21    1:10.10  
                  34.17     1:10.10 (35.93)                                        
  8 Skeete, Gabes B           13 TEAM-NC              1:13.68    1:10.83  
                  34.45     1:10.83 (36.38)                                        
  9 Hughes, Jack R            14 TEAM-NC              1:18.00    1:12.54  
                  35.28     1:12.54 (37.26)                                        
 10 Sinople, Dylan J          13 MSA-NC               1:16.06    1:13.71  
                  36.33     1:13.71 (37.38)                                        
 11 Atkins, Eric J            14 SAIL-NC              1:15.15    1:14.09  
 12 Bates IV, Alex A          13 TEAM-NC              1:13.73    1:14.49  
                  36.05     1:14.49 (38.44)                                        
 13 Palko, Zachary M          14 MSA-NC               1:22.88    1:15.28  
                  36.57     1:15.28 (38.71)                                        
 14 Ivy, Carson J             13 TEAM-NC              1:13.45    1:16.37  
                  36.61     1:16.37 (39.76)                                        
 15 Ritter, Garrett A         13 TEAM-NC              1:16.37    1:16.98  
                  37.52     1:16.98 (39.46)                                        
 16 Adams, Hudson B           13 TEAM-NC              1:19.59    1:18.49  
                  38.67     1:18.49 (39.82)                                        
 17 Fernandez, Trave R        14 UN-T-NC              1:25.35    1:18.97  
                  38.59     1:18.97 (40.38)                                        
 18 Hite, Walker T            14 SAIL-NC              1:22.35    1:20.49  
                  39.16     1:20.49 (41.33)                                        
 19 Navarro, Sebas            13 SAIL-NC              1:20.12    1:20.59  
                  39.02     1:20.59 (41.57)                                        
 20 Sun, Kevin                13 MSA-NC               1:28.19    1:22.62  
                  40.01     1:22.62 (42.61)                                        
 21 Everett, Will G           14 MSA-NC                    NT    1:23.13  
                  40.77     1:23.13 (42.36)                                        
 22 Fewell, Marcus A          14 SAIL-NC              1:21.50    1:23.60  
                  39.83     1:23.60 (43.77)                                        
 23 Murr, Wesley R            13 TEAM-NC              1:20.37    1:24.93  
                  43.69     1:24.93 (41.24)                                        
 24 Azie, Nathan N            14 MSA-NC               1:30.00    1:26.41  
 25 Mathis, Denver S          13 QCD-NC               1:29.95    1:28.59  
                  43.21     1:28.59 (45.38)                                        
 26 Henage, Teague G          13 MSA-NC               1:40.45    1:38.35  
                  47.79     1:38.35 (50.56)                                        
 27 Pugh, Clayton D           13 QCD-NC               1:49.06    1:44.50  
                  50.18     1:44.50 (54.32)                                        
 -- Hariharan, Rishi          13 MSA-NC                    NT         DQ  
                  57.40        DQ (1:04.48)                                        
 
Event 89  Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sellars, Sydney L         17 QCD-NC               1:04.24    1:06.05  
                  31.94     1:06.05 (34.11)                                        
  2 Federico, Alexa A         16 SAIL-NC              1:01.91    1:06.20  
                  32.60     1:06.20 (33.60)                                        
  3 Eggers, Caroline M        15 SAIL-NC              1:05.51    1:06.77  
                  32.80     1:06.77 (33.97)                                        
  4 Gessner, Isabell E        15 MSA-NC               1:09.30    1:09.55  
                  33.68     1:09.55 (35.87)                                        
  5 Tolone, Katie A           15 SAIL-NC              1:09.90    1:09.57  
                  33.84     1:09.57 (35.73)                                        
  6 Morris, Jenna C           16 MSA-NC               1:24.62    1:10.17  
                  33.59     1:10.17 (36.58)                                        
  7 Jaynes, Allyson M         15 SAIL-NC              1:09.29    1:10.67  
                  34.87     1:10.67 (35.80)                                        
  8 Bonghi, Maya A            15 MSA-NC               1:11.59    1:10.97  
                  34.56     1:10.97 (36.41)                                        
  9 Koelz, Shelby J           15 TEAM-NC              1:07.53    1:12.20  
                  35.17     1:12.20 (37.03)                                        
 10 O'Gwin, Kennedy I         15 QCD-NC               1:10.87    1:12.35  
                  35.94     1:12.35 (36.41)                                        
 11 Bitting, Taylor M         17 QCD-NC               1:10.87    1:13.36  
                  35.18     1:13.36 (38.18)                                        
 12 Volz, Julia R             18 SAIL-NC              1:09.42    1:13.48  
                  36.57     1:13.48 (36.91)                                        
 13 Bradford, Niki N          15 SAIL-NC              1:09.43    1:13.85  
                  36.50     1:13.85 (37.35)                                        
 14 McVetta, Chloe E          17 TEAM-NC              1:14.50    1:14.36  
                  36.48     1:14.36 (37.88)                                        
 15 Moreira, Gabby M          15 SAIL-NC              1:19.24    1:15.90  
                  37.12     1:15.90 (38.78)                                        
 16 DePodesta, Jacquelyn R    15 MSA-NC               1:21.65    1:16.00  
                  38.10     1:16.00 (37.90)                                        
 17 Adams-Burgess, Camille G  15 QCD-NC               1:18.82    1:18.55  
                  38.20     1:18.55 (40.35)                                        
 18 Dufton, Blue B            16 TEAM-NC              1:16.46    1:18.88  
                  38.69     1:18.88 (40.19)                                        
 19 Wheeler, Meg E            15 TEAM-NC              1:23.18    1:21.18  
 20 Collins, Sam M            17 SAIL-NC              1:25.62    1:21.83  
                  40.43     1:21.83 (41.40)                                        
 21 Lowery, Monique B         15 QCD-NC               1:24.83    1:22.98  
                  40.67     1:22.98 (42.31)                                        
 22 Rumble, Leah              15 SAIL-NC              1:22.26    1:25.08  
                  41.24     1:25.08 (43.84)                                        
 23 Pickett, Ryan A           16 QCD-NC               1:41.89    1:38.19  
                  45.61     1:38.19 (52.58)                                        
 -- Bridgewater, Katie N      16 MSA-NC               1:54.23         DQ  
                  42.86          DQ (52.42)                                        
 
Event 90  Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Thakur, Jake A            15 SAIL-NC                52.43      55.31  
                  26.61       55.31 (28.70)                                        
  2 Lucky, Andrew A           15 SAIL-NC                55.26      55.92  
                  27.49       55.92 (28.43)                                        
  3 Enriquez, Edward R        16 SAIL-NC                59.68      58.01  
                  28.17       58.01 (29.84)                                        
  4 Skinner, Malcolm G        17 SAIL-NC              1:04.34      59.92  
                  28.52       59.92 (31.40)                                        
  5 Simmons, Victor O         15 ATOM-NC                57.03    1:00.13  
                  29.44     1:00.13 (30.69)                                        
  6 Carpenter, Hayden K       15 MSA-NC               1:01.53    1:03.30  
                  31.00     1:03.30 (32.30)                                        
  7 O'Connell, Cade W         17 SAIL-NC              1:03.84    1:03.78  
                  31.34     1:03.78 (32.44)                                        
  8 Holt, Ian T               15 SAIL-NC              1:03.22    1:04.15  
                  31.03     1:04.15 (33.12)                                        
  9 Howard, John L            15 UN-T-NC              1:05.49    1:04.47  
                  31.69     1:04.47 (32.78)                                        
 10 Williams, Christopher     15 SAIL-NC                   NT    1:05.79  
                  32.03     1:05.79 (33.76)                                        
 11 Smith, Colin E            16 MSA-NC               1:07.41    1:06.43  
                  32.35     1:06.43 (34.08)                                        
 12 Ivy, Tanner S             15 TEAM-NC              1:04.94    1:06.83  
                  32.07     1:06.83 (34.76)                                        
 13 Rebello, Michael J        16 TEAM-NC              1:06.89    1:06.98  
                  33.23     1:06.98 (33.75)                                        
 14 Luker, Seth B             15 SAIL-NC              1:09.22    1:07.71  
                  32.53     1:07.71 (35.18)                                        
 15 Rebello, Marc R           17 TEAM-NC              1:09.99    1:08.40  
                  34.05     1:08.40 (34.35)                                        
 16 Berkey, Will T            15 TEAM-NC              1:09.06    1:09.27  
                  33.59     1:09.27 (35.68)                                        
 17 Amin, Dilan R             15 TEAM-NC              1:07.25    1:09.73  
                  33.46     1:09.73 (36.27)                                        
 18 Parkes, Noah B            16 SAIL-NC              1:12.40    1:10.57  
                  35.19     1:10.57 (35.38)                                        
 19 Wright, Chris W           16 TEAM-NC              1:14.20    1:10.97  
                  34.79     1:10.97 (36.18)                                        
 20 Cunningham, Rory L        17 UN-Q-NC              1:08.38    1:11.23  
                  34.46     1:11.23 (36.77)                                        
 21 Marin, David *            15 QCD-NC               1:20.60    1:17.98  
                  36.51     1:17.98 (41.47)                                        
 22 Offenheiser, Joshua M     15 MSA-NC               1:26.26    1:20.75  
                  40.10     1:20.75 (40.65)                                        
 23 Neddo, Alex M             15 MSA-NC                    NT    1:27.48  
                  43.25     1:27.48 (44.23)                                        
 
Event 91  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kozek, Teagan G           13 TEAM-NC              3:05.94    2:54.11  
                  42.39     1:27.14 (44.75)     2:11.88 (44.74)     2:54.11 (42.23)
  2 Mitchem, Cozette A        14 UN-T-NC              2:58.86    2:58.05  
                  40.39     1:24.21 (43.82)     2:10.71 (46.50)     2:58.05 (47.34)
  3 Wallace, Emma C           13 MSA-NC               3:00.25    2:59.54  
                  41.50     1:27.06 (45.56)     2:14.34 (47.28)     2:59.54 (45.20)
  4 Martinez, Mariana         13 MSA-NC                    NT    3:00.51  
                  41.13     1:27.13 (46.00)     2:15.06 (47.93)     3:00.51 (45.45)
  5 Zhang, Amy                13 MSA-NC               3:10.00    3:00.64  
                  40.58     1:25.27 (44.69)     2:12.39 (47.12)     3:00.64 (48.25)
  6 Yang, Riley E             13 SAIL-NC              3:14.65    3:08.06  
                  44.56     1:32.05 (47.49)     2:21.05 (49.00)     3:08.06 (47.01)
  7 Cuddy, Lauren A           13 MSA-NC               3:10.90    3:14.56  
                  43.47     1:33.87 (50.40)     2:25.04 (51.17)     3:14.56 (49.52)
  8 Lasarsky, Olivia B        13 SAIL-NC                   NT    3:17.95  
                  45.47     1:35.28 (49.81)     2:26.89 (51.61)     3:17.95 (51.06)
  9 Vandeveer, Camille C      14 SAIL-NC              3:23.58    3:18.40  
                  45.49     1:36.12 (50.63)     2:27.06 (50.94)     3:18.40 (51.34)
 10 Bastola, Kunjal           13 MSA-NC               3:29.31    3:19.48  
                  44.92     1:35.43 (50.51)     2:27.34 (51.91)     3:19.48 (52.14)
 11 Rodden, Katherine M       13 UN-T-NC              3:10.09    3:19.74  
                  44.25     1:36.83 (52.58)     2:30.50 (53.67)     3:19.74 (49.24)
 12 Poston, Kathryn E         13 TEAM-NC                   NT    3:20.09  
                  46.03     1:36.94 (50.91)     2:30.25 (53.31)     3:20.09 (49.84)
 13 Smith, Tara G             13 SAIL-NC                   NT    3:23.89  
                  46.68     1:37.53 (50.85)     2:31.52 (53.99)     3:23.89 (52.37)
 14 Gallinek, Annabelle G     13 MSA-NC                    NT    3:26.43  
                  49.28     1:42.32 (53.04)     2:35.04 (52.72)     3:26.43 (51.39)
 15 Townsend, AnnaBelle C     13 SAIL-NC              3:35.19    3:26.76  
                  48.67     1:41.96 (53.29)     2:35.27 (53.31)     3:26.76 (51.49)
 16 Wilson, Brynn E           13 TEAM-NC                   NT    3:36.05  
                  49.65     1:44.15 (54.50)     2:40.49 (56.34)     3:36.05 (55.56)
 17 Gingrich, Delaney H       13 MSA-NC               3:45.00    3:38.25  
                  50.16     1:46.37 (56.21)     2:41.79 (55.42)     3:38.25 (56.46)
 18 Kete, Gibby E             13 TEAM-NC                   NT    3:48.40  
                  51.38     1:50.05 (58.67)     2:49.54 (59.49)     3:48.40 (58.86)
 19 Bailey, Caroline G        13 TEAM-NC                   NT    3:49.60  
                  49.72     1:47.39 (57.67)   2:49.75 (1:02.36)     3:49.60 (59.85)
 -- Goddard, Karalyn O        14 MSA-NC                    NT         DQ  
                  40.71     1:29.11 (48.40)     2:19.83 (50.72)          DQ (48.77)
 -- Pratt, Morgan E           13 SAIL-NC                   NT         DQ  
                  43.38     1:32.70 (49.32)     2:25.57 (52.87)          DQ (57.08)
 
Event 92  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lucky, Matthew A          13 SAIL-NC              2:16.45    2:19.94  
                  31.72     1:06.85 (35.13)     1:43.23 (36.38)     2:19.94 (36.71)
  2 Burrows, Matty Y          14 SAIL-NC              2:21.60    2:29.10  
                  33.77     1:11.74 (37.97)     1:50.51 (38.77)     2:29.10 (38.59)
  3 Johnson, Blake K          13 SAIL-NC              2:42.19    2:39.82  
                  34.90     1:15.92 (41.02)     1:58.35 (42.43)     2:39.82 (41.47)
  4 Powell, Nathan V          14 MSA-NC               2:48.26    2:40.96  
                  37.05     1:19.38 (42.33)     2:00.18 (40.80)     2:40.96 (40.78)
  5 Stralow, AJ C             14 MSA-NC               2:44.50    2:45.48  
                  38.58     1:21.11 (42.53)     2:03.20 (42.09)     2:45.48 (42.28)
  6 Franklin, Christopher E   14 SAIL-NC              2:46.73    2:46.29  
                  36.63     1:19.80 (43.17)     2:04.13 (44.33)     2:46.29 (42.16)
  7 Federico, Ajay C          13 SAIL-NC              2:49.03    2:46.83  
                  37.19     1:20.53 (43.34)     2:04.12 (43.59)     2:46.83 (42.71)
  8 Rowland, Jack P           14 SAIL-NC              2:49.07    2:46.88  
                  37.02     1:19.43 (42.41)     2:03.36 (43.93)     2:46.88 (43.52)
  9 Palko, Zachary M          14 MSA-NC               3:00.21    2:50.28  
                  40.44     1:23.97 (43.53)     2:06.64 (42.67)     2:50.28 (43.64)
 10 Ranier, Harrison B        13 SAIL-NC              2:54.14    2:51.90  
                  38.59     1:23.17 (44.58)     2:08.73 (45.56)     2:51.90 (43.17)
 11 Hoskins, Henry R          14 UN-T-NC              2:50.42    2:53.72  
                  38.65     1:23.19 (44.54)     2:08.14 (44.95)     2:53.72 (45.58)
 12 Everett, Will G           14 MSA-NC                    NT    3:02.78  
                  42.85     1:28.41 (45.56)     2:15.31 (46.90)     3:02.78 (47.47)
 13 Nelson, Jack C            14 SAIL-NC                   NT    3:03.57  
                  41.06     1:27.59 (46.53)     2:16.68 (49.09)     3:03.57 (46.89)
 14 Bates IV, Alex A          13 TEAM-NC                   NT    3:06.29  
                  42.91     1:30.93 (48.02)     2:19.30 (48.37)     3:06.29 (46.99)
 15 Schlueter, Harmon B       13 SAIL-NC              3:12.72    3:14.46  
                  42.71     1:32.34 (49.63)     2:23.74 (51.40)     3:14.46 (50.72)
 16 Fewell, Marcus A          14 SAIL-NC              3:39.14    3:20.86  
                  43.75     1:34.76 (51.01)     2:28.08 (53.32)     3:20.86 (52.78)
 17 Azie, Nathan N            14 MSA-NC               3:20.00    3:25.38  
                  45.62     1:36.50 (50.88)     2:29.91 (53.41)     3:25.38 (55.47)
 -- Warne, Harris A           14 TEAM-NC              2:48.34         DQ  
                  38.00     1:21.10 (43.10)     2:06.37 (45.27)          DQ (44.23)
 
Event 93  Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sanocki, Lily G           16 TEAM-NC              2:25.60    2:34.23  
                  36.16     1:15.00 (38.84)     1:55.19 (40.19)     2:34.23 (39.04)
  2 Jaynes, Allyson M         15 SAIL-NC              2:43.98    2:43.21  
                  37.23     1:18.70 (41.47)     2:00.87 (42.17)     2:43.21 (42.34)
  3 DePodesta, Jacquelyn R    15 MSA-NC               3:00.79    2:58.54  
                  41.44     1:26.09 (44.65)     2:12.56 (46.47)     2:58.54 (45.98)
  4 Bradford, Niki N          15 SAIL-NC              3:01.96    3:00.13  
                  41.92     1:28.58 (46.66)     2:14.77 (46.19)     3:00.13 (45.36)
  5 McVetta, Chloe E          17 TEAM-NC              2:58.52    3:01.91  
                  40.45     1:26.70 (46.25)     2:14.17 (47.47)     3:01.91 (47.74)
  6 Gessner, Isabell E        15 MSA-NC               3:01.44    3:07.62  
                  42.49     1:30.18 (47.69)     2:19.07 (48.89)     3:07.62 (48.55)
  7 Moreira, Gabby M          15 SAIL-NC              3:23.07    3:13.21  
                  44.18     1:34.04 (49.86)     2:25.16 (51.12)     3:13.21 (48.05)
  8 Bitting, Taylor M         17 QCD-NC               3:18.59    3:21.74  
                  45.31     1:36.39 (51.08)     2:29.14 (52.75)     3:21.74 (52.60)
  9 Lowery, Monique B         15 QCD-NC               3:28.66    3:27.57  
                  46.33     1:39.02 (52.69)     2:33.27 (54.25)     3:27.57 (54.30)
 -- Pickett, Ryan A           16 QCD-NC               3:36.59         DQ  
                  48.07     1:42.63 (54.56)     2:40.03 (57.40)        DQ (1:02.75)
 
Event 94  Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Enriquez, Edward R        16 SAIL-NC              2:08.95    2:18.32  
                  31.69     1:06.38 (34.69)     1:42.10 (35.72)     2:18.32 (36.22)
  2 Simmons, Victor O         15 ATOM-NC              2:15.22    2:28.49  
                  33.61     1:11.54 (37.93)     1:49.65 (38.11)     2:28.49 (38.84)
  3 Parkes, Noah B            16 SAIL-NC              2:42.46    2:28.69  
                  33.54     1:11.38 (37.84)     1:49.49 (38.11)     2:28.69 (39.20)
  4 AbdusSalaam, Hafiz        17 QCD-NC               2:44.65    2:43.27  
                  35.23     1:16.03 (40.80)     2:00.52 (44.49)     2:43.27 (42.75)
  5 Berkey, Will T            15 TEAM-NC              2:44.96    2:43.45  
                  38.56     1:19.77 (41.21)     2:01.81 (42.04)     2:43.45 (41.64)
  6 Rebello, Michael J        16 TEAM-NC              2:50.84    2:50.63  
                  38.97     1:22.63 (43.66)     2:06.76 (44.13)     2:50.63 (43.87)
  7 Smith, Colin E            16 MSA-NC               2:49.64    2:51.48  
                  37.75     1:21.26 (43.51)     2:08.41 (47.15)     2:51.48 (43.07)
  8 Zagar, Matthew K          15 SAIL-NC              3:00.06    2:52.22  
                  37.48     1:22.37 (44.89)     2:07.73 (45.36)     2:52.22 (44.49)
  9 Schulken, Ryan A          16 UN-T-NC              3:08.76    2:52.44  
                  39.94     1:24.96 (45.02)     2:08.55 (43.59)     2:52.44 (43.89)
 10 Holt, Ian T               15 SAIL-NC                   NT    2:59.22  
                  38.82     1:25.09 (46.27)     2:13.79 (48.70)     2:59.22 (45.43)
 11 Marin, David *            15 QCD-NC               3:13.91    3:07.19  
                  40.27     1:27.69 (47.42)     2:18.47 (50.78)     3:07.19 (48.72)
 -- Blackmon, Sterling J      16 QCD-NC               3:24.60         DQ  
                  44.71     1:35.44 (50.73)     2:28.46 (53.02)          DQ (52.03)
 
Event 95  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schimmoller, Jennifer A   14 SAIL-NC              1:03.24    1:02.99  
                  29.38     1:02.99 (33.61)                                        
  2 Putnam, Riche' M          13 QCD-NC               1:09.32    1:09.78  
                  30.77     1:09.78 (39.01)                                        
  3 Kozek, Teagan G           13 TEAM-NC              1:11.24    1:10.00  
                  32.65     1:10.00 (37.35)                                        
  4 Caldini, Isabella C       14 TEAM-NC              1:09.90    1:10.80  
                  32.94     1:10.80 (37.86)                                        
  5 Simmons, Taylor N         14 MSA-NC               1:11.21    1:10.89  
                  33.52     1:10.89 (37.37)                                        
  6 Kunkle, Megan F           14 SAIL-NC              1:10.24    1:13.85  
                  33.68     1:13.85 (40.17)                                        
  7 Hawley, Gracie G          14 SAIL-NC              1:15.72    1:17.67  
                  36.07     1:17.67 (41.60)                                        
  8 Morehead, Natalie K       13 MSA-NC               1:15.11    1:17.75  
                  37.07     1:17.75 (40.68)                                        
  9 Mitchem, Cozette A        14 UN-T-NC              1:21.97    1:17.82  
                  36.40     1:17.82 (41.42)                                        
 10 Goddard, Hollie K         14 MSA-NC               1:17.55    1:19.04  
                  37.82     1:19.04 (41.22)                                        
 11 Kiang, Skyla C            13 TEAM-NC                   NT    1:22.34  
                  37.28     1:22.34 (45.06)                                        
 12 ClintonFodor, Isobel L    13 UN-T-NC              1:24.55    1:22.78  
                  37.91     1:22.78 (44.87)                                        
 13 Rose, Holly E             13 MSA-NC               1:26.53    1:23.89  
                  39.83     1:23.89 (44.06)                                        
 14 Kuehn, Brianna V          13 MSA-NC               1:20.00    1:24.01  
                  40.18     1:24.01 (43.83)                                        
 15 Asher, Sarah N            13 SAIL-NC              1:24.40    1:25.10  
                  36.85     1:25.10 (48.25)                                        
 16 Danser, Madison G         13 MSA-NC               1:36.53    1:25.34  
                  38.86     1:25.34 (46.48)                                        
 17 Linkel, Lorelei G         13 SAIL-NC              1:40.46    1:28.25  
                  40.31     1:28.25 (47.94)                                        
 18 Hollingsworth, Hannah G   14 MSA-NC               1:25.81    1:29.39  
                  39.43     1:29.39 (49.96)                                        
 19 Pratt, Morgan E           13 SAIL-NC              1:29.56    1:29.40  
                  41.32     1:29.40 (48.08)                                        
 20 Poston, Kathryn E         13 TEAM-NC              1:33.04    1:29.52  
                  40.92     1:29.52 (48.60)                                        
 21 Seymour, Emma A           13 SAIL-NC                   NT    1:29.71  
                  39.88     1:29.71 (49.83)                                        
 22 Narcisse, Alexandria      14 QCD-NC               1:30.13    1:29.83  
                  41.86     1:29.83 (47.97)                                        
 23 Rodden, Katherine M       13 UN-T-NC              1:26.57    1:30.41  
                  41.41     1:30.41 (49.00)                                        
 24 Bastola, Kunjal           13 MSA-NC               1:32.91    1:30.42  
                  41.10     1:30.42 (49.32)                                        
 25 Wallace, Emma C           13 MSA-NC               1:26.70    1:30.98  
                  41.52     1:30.98 (49.46)                                        
 26 Moore, Antonia V          13 TEAM-NC              1:37.10    1:32.89  
                  43.76     1:32.89 (49.13)                                        
 27 Nichols, Sutton E         13 TEAM-NC              1:34.54    1:34.55  
                  42.61     1:34.55 (51.94)                                        
 28 Santolucito, Olivia L     13 MSA-NC               1:20.00    1:35.88  
                  41.44     1:35.88 (54.44)                                        
 -- Hylinski, Hope E          13 TEAM-NC                   NT         DQ  
                  41.03          DQ (49.78)                                        
 -- Dupont, Amaris I          14 QCD-NC                    NT         DQ  
                  51.19        DQ (1:24.30)                                        
 -- Townsend, AnnaBelle C     13 SAIL-NC                   NT         DQ  
                  46.40          DQ (46.82)                                        
 
Event 96  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lucky, Matthew A          13 SAIL-NC                58.17      57.90  
                  26.74       57.90 (31.16)                                        
  2 Burrows, Matty Y          14 SAIL-NC                57.68      59.29  
                  27.30       59.29 (31.99)                                        
  3 Ranier, Harrison B        13 SAIL-NC              1:08.41    1:06.88  
                  30.49     1:06.88 (36.39)                                        
  4 Sellars, Ethan J          14 QCD-NC               1:08.00    1:07.32  
                  31.05     1:07.32 (36.27)                                        
  5 Spearman, Will D          14 MSA-NC               1:08.90    1:08.87  
                  30.84     1:08.87 (38.03)                                        
  6 Johnson, Blake K          13 SAIL-NC              1:08.27    1:09.39  
                  31.65     1:09.39 (37.74)                                        
  7 Madrigal, Joshua R        14 MSA-NC               1:12.71    1:11.86  
                  33.67     1:11.86 (38.19)                                        
  8 Hoskins, Henry R          14 UN-T-NC              1:12.79    1:11.97  
                  33.69     1:11.97 (38.28)                                        
  9 Nelson, Jack C            14 SAIL-NC              1:22.58    1:13.19  
                  32.42     1:13.19 (40.77)                                        
 10 Rowland, Jack P           14 SAIL-NC              1:12.05    1:13.41  
                  33.48     1:13.41 (39.93)                                        
 11 Franklin, Christopher E   14 SAIL-NC              1:22.37    1:14.60  
                  35.05     1:14.60 (39.55)                                        
 12 Adams, Hudson B           13 TEAM-NC              1:20.66    1:15.81  
                  13.30   1:15.81 (1:02.51)                                        
 13 Atkins, Eric J            14 SAIL-NC              1:24.48    1:18.73  
                  36.86     1:18.73 (41.87)                                        
 14 Sun, Kevin                13 MSA-NC               1:31.18    1:18.84  
                  36.05     1:18.84 (42.79)                                        
 15 Sinople, Dylan J          13 MSA-NC               1:10.00    1:19.29  
                  34.58     1:19.29 (44.71)                                        
 16 Navarro, Sebas            13 SAIL-NC              1:14.12    1:22.34  
                  36.58     1:22.34 (45.76)                                        
 17 Hite, Walker T            14 SAIL-NC              1:35.82    1:23.36  
                  37.60     1:23.36 (45.76)                                        
 18 Schlueter, Harmon B       13 SAIL-NC                   NT    1:30.31  
                  42.39     1:30.31 (47.92)                                        
 19 Murr, Wesley R            13 TEAM-NC              1:32.55    1:36.00  
                  42.38     1:36.00 (53.62)                                        
 20 Mathis, Denver S          13 QCD-NC               1:47.42    1:40.75  
                  46.63     1:40.75 (54.12)                                        
 21 Henage, Teague G          13 MSA-NC                    NT    1:56.31  
                  57.12     1:56.31 (59.19)                                        
 22 Pugh, Clayton D           13 QCD-NC               2:03.88    1:59.87  
                  54.44   1:59.87 (1:05.43)                                        
 -- Hariharan, Rishi          13 MSA-NC                    NT         DQ  
                1:02.46        DQ (1:17.70)                                        
 
Event 97  Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Johnson, Maddie M         15 SAIL-NC              1:01.97    1:05.71  
                  30.56     1:05.71 (35.15)                                        
  2 Federico, Alexa A         16 SAIL-NC              1:03.87    1:07.39  
                  31.84     1:07.39 (35.55)                                        
  3 Sellars, Sydney L         17 QCD-NC               1:06.03    1:09.82  
                  32.15     1:09.82 (37.67)                                        
  4 Koelz, Shelby J           15 TEAM-NC              1:11.96    1:12.75  
                  33.01     1:12.75 (39.74)                                        
  5 Morris, Jenna C           16 MSA-NC               1:14.29    1:13.51  
                  33.24     1:13.51 (40.27)                                        
  6 Eggers, Caroline M        15 SAIL-NC              1:15.57    1:14.01  
                  33.79     1:14.01 (40.22)                                        
  7 O'Gwin, Kennedy I         15 QCD-NC               1:11.23    1:16.96  
                  34.46     1:16.96 (42.50)                                        
  8 Bonghi, Maya A            15 MSA-NC               1:13.16    1:18.96  
                  36.48     1:18.96 (42.48)                                        
  9 Tolone, Katie A           15 SAIL-NC              1:20.05    1:21.11  
                  37.20     1:21.11 (43.91)                                        
 10 Dufton, Blue B            16 TEAM-NC              1:21.81    1:21.86  
                  37.90     1:21.86 (43.96)                                        
 11 Lowery, Monique B         15 QCD-NC               1:23.09    1:22.85  
                  37.29     1:22.85 (45.56)                                        
 11 Bitting, Taylor M         17 QCD-NC               1:14.25    1:22.85  
                  37.28     1:22.85 (45.57)                                        
 13 Adams-Burgess, Camille G  15 QCD-NC               1:25.53    1:24.15  
                  35.88     1:24.15 (48.27)                                        
 14 Wheeler, Meg E            15 TEAM-NC                   NT    1:26.68  
                  38.69     1:26.68 (47.99)                                        
 15 Rumble, Leah              15 SAIL-NC              1:28.49    1:29.07  
                  40.89     1:29.07 (48.18)                                        
 
Event 98  Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Thakur, Jake A            15 SAIL-NC                53.09      54.11  
                  25.24       54.11 (28.87)                                        
  2 Skinner, Malcolm G        17 SAIL-NC                57.18      56.99  
                  25.84       56.99 (31.15)                                        
  3 Lucky, Andrew A           15 SAIL-NC              1:01.23      59.47  
                  27.44       59.47 (32.03)                                        
  4 Knight, O'Brien or O'B T  17 SAIL-NC              1:02.95      59.56  
                  27.69       59.56 (31.87)                                        
  5 Burgess, Keenan K         18 SAIL-NC                58.33    1:00.08  
                  28.64     1:00.08 (31.44)                                        
  6 Williams, Christopher     15 SAIL-NC              1:06.26    1:01.11  
                  27.97     1:01.11 (33.14)                                        
  7 Rebello, Marc R           17 TEAM-NC              1:03.94    1:05.36  
                  30.82     1:05.36 (34.54)                                        
  8 Carpenter, Hayden K       15 MSA-NC               1:03.57    1:05.84  
                  30.65     1:05.84 (35.19)                                        
  9 Ivy, Tanner S             15 TEAM-NC              1:16.14    1:06.32  
                  30.28     1:06.32 (36.04)                                        
 10 Wright, Chris W           16 TEAM-NC              1:04.26    1:06.71  
                  30.47     1:06.71 (36.24)                                        
 11 AbdusSalaam, Hafiz        17 QCD-NC               1:10.11    1:07.15  
                  29.23     1:07.15 (37.92)                                        
 12 Zagar, Matthew K          15 SAIL-NC              1:10.41    1:07.30  
                  30.25     1:07.30 (37.05)                                        
 13 Schulken, Ryan A          16 UN-T-NC              1:10.90    1:09.62  
                  32.44     1:09.62 (37.18)                                        
 14 Bhardwaj, Priyam P        16 MSA-NC               1:14.47    1:09.69  
                  32.36     1:09.69 (37.33)                                        
 15 Luker, Seth B             15 SAIL-NC              1:19.07    1:12.10  
                  33.56     1:12.10 (38.54)                                        
 16 Cunningham, Rory L        17 UN-Q-NC              1:18.49    1:14.55  
                  31.79     1:14.55 (42.76)                                        
 17 Amin, Dilan R             15 TEAM-NC              1:15.07    1:17.35  
                  36.66     1:17.35 (40.69)                                        
 18 Offenheiser, Joshua M     15 MSA-NC               1:36.04    1:21.62  
                  38.20     1:21.62 (43.42)                                        
 19 Neddo, Alex M             15 MSA-NC                    NT    1:24.90  
                  38.54     1:24.90 (46.36)                                        
 20 Blackmon, Sterling J      16 QCD-NC               1:41.40    1:40.45  
                  44.74     1:40.45 (55.71)                                        
 -- Marin, David *            15 QCD-NC               1:11.23         DQ  
                  33.81          DQ (38.10)                                        
 
Event 99  Girls 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Duhamel, Caroline G       13 MSA-NC              11:24.50   11:08.49  
                  30.16     1:03.70 (33.54)     1:37.81 (34.11)     2:11.92 (34.11)
        2:45.69 (33.77)     3:19.69 (34.00)     3:53.75 (34.06)     4:27.98 (34.23)
        5:02.19 (34.21)     5:36.17 (33.98)     6:10.02 (33.85)     6:44.15 (34.13)
        7:17.84 (33.69)     7:52.07 (34.23)     8:25.69 (33.62)     8:58.83 (33.14)
        9:32.74 (33.91)    10:05.43 (32.69)    10:37.89 (32.46)    11:08.49 (30.60)
  2 Simmons, Taylor N         14 MSA-NC              12:04.56   11:22.30  
                  31.50     1:06.40 (34.90)     1:41.39 (34.99)     2:16.90 (35.51)
        2:52.82 (35.92)     3:27.55 (34.73)     4:02.15 (34.60)     4:37.08 (34.93)
        5:11.93 (34.85)     5:46.94 (35.01)     6:21.07 (34.13)     6:55.49 (34.42)
        7:29.29 (33.80)     8:03.42 (34.13)     8:37.43 (34.01)     9:10.77 (33.34)
        9:44.37 (33.60)    10:18.05 (33.68)    10:51.25 (33.20)    11:22.30 (31.05)
  3 Johnson, Maddie M         15 SAIL-NC             10:55.37   11:59.87  
                  30.48     1:04.36 (33.88)     1:39.10 (34.74)     2:14.19 (35.09)
        2:49.34 (35.15)     3:24.68 (35.34)     4:00.15 (35.47)     4:36.31 (36.16)
        5:12.77 (36.46)     5:49.71 (36.94)     6:26.70 (36.99)     7:04.57 (37.87)
        7:42.01 (37.44)     8:19.19 (37.18)     8:56.21 (37.02)     9:33.30 (37.09)
       10:10.43 (37.13)    10:46.91 (36.48)    11:23.44 (36.53)    11:59.87 (36.43)
  4 Volz, Julia R             18 SAIL-NC             11:18.68   12:08.45  
                  32.55     1:08.58 (36.03)     1:45.34 (36.76)     2:21.43 (36.09)
        2:57.94 (36.51)     3:34.25 (36.31)     4:10.65 (36.40)     4:46.80 (36.15)
        5:24.86 (38.06)     6:01.41 (36.55)     6:38.77 (37.36)     7:15.89 (37.12)
        7:53.34 (37.45)     8:29.79 (36.45)     9:06.89 (37.10)     9:42.94 (36.05)
       10:19.54 (36.60)    10:55.86 (36.32)    11:32.09 (36.23)    12:08.45 (36.36)
  5 Federico, Alexa A         16 SAIL-NC             12:29.41   12:09.33  
                  33.22     1:09.50 (36.28)     1:46.11 (36.61)     2:22.49 (36.38)
        2:59.40 (36.91)     3:36.13 (36.73)     4:13.23 (37.10)     4:50.44 (37.21)
        5:27.34 (36.90)     6:03.88 (36.54)     6:40.48 (36.60)     7:17.27 (36.79)
        7:54.57 (37.30)     8:31.70 (37.13)     9:08.39 (36.69)     9:44.84 (36.45)
       10:21.15 (36.31)    10:57.81 (36.66)    11:34.36 (36.55)    12:09.33 (34.97)
  6 Blamy, Austyn C           13 MSA-NC              13:00.99   12:43.44  
                  34.40     1:12.80 (38.40)     1:51.43 (38.63)     2:29.59 (38.16)
        3:08.31 (38.72)     3:47.75 (39.44)     4:26.24 (38.49)     5:04.93 (38.69)
        5:43.61 (38.68)     6:22.11 (38.50)     7:01.13 (39.02)     7:40.18 (39.05)
        8:19.66 (39.48)     8:58.62 (38.96)     9:37.20 (38.58)    10:15.35 (38.15)
       10:52.98 (37.63)    11:30.82 (37.84)    12:07.60 (36.78)    12:43.44 (35.84)
  7 Pratt, Morgan E           13 SAIL-NC             13:39.56   13:16.57  
                  33.11     1:10.58 (37.47)     1:49.84 (39.26)     2:30.24 (40.40)
        3:11.83 (41.59)     3:52.70 (40.87)     4:35.12 (42.42)     5:15.56 (40.44)
        5:56.60 (41.04)     6:37.97 (41.37)     7:20.22 (42.25)     8:02.78 (42.56)
        8:44.13 (41.35)     9:25.47 (41.34)    10:06.31 (40.84)    10:48.61 (42.30)
       11:29.65 (41.04)    12:10.24 (40.59)    12:49.45 (39.21)    13:16.57 (27.12)
  8 Linkel, Lorelei G         13 SAIL-NC             13:49.79   13:18.84  
                  34.35     1:12.53 (38.18)     1:51.97 (39.44)     2:30.86 (38.89)
        3:10.48 (39.62)     3:49.69 (39.21)     4:29.85 (40.16)     5:11.31 (41.46)
        5:51.89 (40.58)     6:32.46 (40.57)     7:13.04 (40.58)     7:54.04 (41.00)
        8:34.38 (40.34)     9:15.82 (41.44)     9:57.52 (41.70)    10:37.99 (40.47)
       11:17.87 (39.88)    11:59.05 (41.18)  13:18.84 (1:19.79)                    
 
Event 100  Boys 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Carpenter, Hayden K       15 MSA-NC              11:17.11   10:59.93  
                  28.81     1:01.65 (32.84)     1:35.14 (33.49)     2:09.26 (34.12)
        2:43.28 (34.02)     3:16.96 (33.68)     3:50.74 (33.78)     4:24.88 (34.14)
        4:58.50 (33.62)     5:32.42 (33.92)     6:06.33 (33.91)     6:40.42 (34.09)
        7:13.97 (33.55)     7:47.36 (33.39)     8:20.62 (33.26)     8:53.93 (33.31)
        9:27.09 (33.16)     9:59.04 (31.95)    10:30.13 (31.09)    10:59.93 (29.80)
  2 McKinney, Ian M           13 MSA-NC              11:12.63   11:01.95  
                  28.84     1:01.10 (32.26)     1:34.43 (33.33)     2:08.14 (33.71)
        2:42.12 (33.98)     3:16.02 (33.90)     3:49.80 (33.78)     4:23.72 (33.92)
        4:57.47 (33.75)     5:31.51 (34.04)     6:05.03 (33.52)     6:39.00 (33.97)
        7:12.64 (33.64)     7:46.18 (33.54)     8:19.18 (33.00)     8:52.68 (33.50)
        9:25.67 (32.99)     9:58.44 (32.77)    10:30.14 (31.70)    11:01.95 (31.81)
  3 Bundy, Samuel O           13 MSA-NC              12:30.99   11:28.49  
                  29.44     1:02.90 (33.46)     1:37.05 (34.15)     2:11.88 (34.83)
        2:46.83 (34.95)     3:22.19 (35.36)     3:57.49 (35.30)     4:32.80 (35.31)
        5:08.20 (35.40)     5:43.06 (34.86)     6:17.56 (34.50)     6:52.60 (35.04)
        7:28.23 (35.63)     8:03.15 (34.92)     8:38.06 (34.91)     9:13.29 (35.23)
        9:48.80 (35.51)    10:23.51 (34.71)    10:56.61 (33.10)    11:28.49 (31.88)
  4 Federico, Ajay C          13 SAIL-NC             12:32.77   11:49.73  
                  29.94     1:03.56 (33.62)     1:38.20 (34.64)     2:14.10 (35.90)
        2:49.47 (35.37)     3:25.31 (35.84)     4:01.82 (36.51)     4:38.84 (37.02)
        5:15.49 (36.65)     5:52.12 (36.63)     6:29.22 (37.10)     7:06.44 (37.22)
        7:43.68 (37.24)     8:19.92 (36.24)     8:55.71 (35.79)     9:31.61 (35.90)
       10:06.71 (35.10)    10:42.21 (35.50)    11:17.20 (34.99)    11:49.73 (32.53)
  5 Johnson, Blake K          13 SAIL-NC             12:35.45   12:08.96  
                  29.73     1:04.09 (34.36)     1:39.94 (35.85)     2:15.82 (35.88)
        2:52.53 (36.71)     3:28.64 (36.11)     4:05.84 (37.20)     4:42.97 (37.13)
        5:20.20 (37.23)     5:57.98 (37.78)     6:35.92 (37.94)     7:13.76 (37.84)
        7:51.14 (37.38)     8:27.89 (36.75)     9:05.61 (37.72)     9:42.60 (36.99)
       10:19.85 (37.25)    10:56.95 (37.10)    11:34.31 (37.36)    12:08.96 (34.65)
  6 Stralow, AJ C             14 MSA-NC              12:45.00   12:14.16  
                  32.07     1:07.29 (35.22)     1:43.69 (36.40)     2:20.63 (36.94)
        2:57.55 (36.92)     3:35.21 (37.66)     4:11.98 (36.77)     4:48.95 (36.97)
        5:26.83 (37.88)     6:04.31 (37.48)     6:41.82 (37.51)     7:20.26 (38.44)
        7:57.99 (37.73)     8:35.31 (37.32)     9:11.68 (36.37)     9:48.92 (37.24)
       10:26.35 (37.43)    11:03.10 (36.75)    11:39.76 (36.66)    12:14.16 (34.40)
  7 Boulware, Zachary D       12 MSA-NC              12:33.00   12:23.86  
                  31.89     1:08.04 (36.15)     1:45.02 (36.98)     2:22.75 (37.73)
        3:00.32 (37.57)     3:38.10 (37.78)     4:15.92 (37.82)     4:54.02 (38.10)
        5:32.15 (38.13)     6:10.05 (37.90)     6:47.91 (37.86)     7:25.70 (37.79)
        8:03.49 (37.79)     8:41.27 (37.78)     9:19.32 (38.05)     9:57.08 (37.76)
       10:34.56 (37.48)    11:11.72 (37.16)    11:48.48 (36.76)    12:23.86 (35.38)
  8 Ranier, Harrison B        13 SAIL-NC             12:49.38   12:36.31  
                  32.31                             1:08.52 ( )                    
            1:46.42 ( )     2:24.76 (38.34)                             3:04.77 ( )
                                3:43.09 ( )     4:22.39 (39.30)                    
            5:02.06 ( )                             5:40.87 ( )                    
            6:19.55 ( )     6:58.60 (39.05)                             7:37.30 ( )
                                8:17.32 ( )     8:55.13 (37.81)                    
            9:33.00 ( )                            10:11.43 ( )    10:48.85 (37.42)
                               11:24.91 ( )                            12:02.23 ( )
       12:36.31 (34.08)
  9 Rowland, Jack P           14 SAIL-NC             12:40.91   12:43.98  
                  31.84     1:08.70 (36.86)     1:47.39 (38.69)     2:24.86 (37.47)
      3:42.29 (1:17.43)                                                 4:19.95 ( )
        4:58.98 (39.03)     5:37.74 (38.76)     6:17.46 (39.72)     6:56.36 (38.90)
        7:36.50 (40.14)     8:16.68 (40.18)     8:53.62 (36.94)     9:32.73 (39.11)
       10:13.22 (40.49)    10:51.06 (37.84)    11:29.35 (38.29)    12:07.53 (38.18)
       12:43.98 (36.45)                                                            
 10 Henage, Charles C         11 MSA-NC              14:21.03   13:22.09  
                  33.31                             1:12.22 ( )                    
            1:52.37 ( )     2:32.97 (40.60)                             3:13.76 ( )
                                3:55.00 ( )     4:37.46 (42.46)                    
            5:18.05 ( )                             5:59.22 ( )                    
            6:40.81 ( )     7:21.54 (40.73)                             8:02.15 ( )
                                8:43.84 ( )     9:24.66 (40.82)                    
           10:05.28 ( )                            10:46.08 ( )    11:26.60 (40.52)
                               12:06.92 ( )                            12:45.59 ( )
       13:22.09 (36.50)
 11 Nelson, Jack C            14 SAIL-NC             12:59.22   13:36.90  
                  33.51                             1:13.19 ( )                    
            1:54.76 ( )     2:37.02 (42.26)                             3:17.70 ( )
                                4:00.07 ( )     4:42.64 (42.57)                    
            5:24.92 ( )                             6:07.20 ( )                    
            6:49.11 ( )     7:30.59 (41.48)                             8:11.48 ( )
                                8:54.19 ( )     9:34.57 (40.38)                    
           10:15.57 ( )                            10:56.46 ( )    11:39.39 (42.93)
                               12:21.51 ( )                            13:01.53 ( )
       13:36.90 (35.37)
 12 Pandya, Krish S           15 QCD-NC              16:05.03   16:07.62  
                  44.10                                                            
                                6:32.57 ( )     7:22.83 (50.26)                    
                               10:39.97 ( )  16:07.62 (5:27.65)