Licensed to North Carolina Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                  HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 11/21/2017 10:24 PM
             2017 NC SMAC Turkey Invite - 11/17/2017 to 11/18/2017             
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wenzel, Trinity A         13 SMAC-NC              2:26.58    2:30.92  
  2 Hicks, Mackenzie J        14 SMAC-NC              2:42.17    2:47.72  
  3 Bonomo, Ava G             10 SMAC-NC              3:24.32    3:01.52  
                  40.11     1:25.99 (45.88)     2:19.97 (53.98)     3:01.52 (41.55)
  4 Myers, Lily R             13 SMAC-NC              2:59.84    3:07.16  
  5 Hendershot, Maddie M      12 SMAC-NC              3:52.99    3:08.14  
                  42.23     1:31.15 (48.92)     2:28.02 (56.87)     3:08.14 (40.12)
  6 Planchock, Megan M        15 SMAC-NC              3:12.70    3:14.94  
  7 Gwan-Nulla, Emma G        14 SMAC-NC              3:23.67    3:21.53  
                  39.24     1:27.68 (48.44)   2:36.79 (1:09.11)     3:21.53 (44.74)
  8 Karner, Sophie W          11 SMAC-NC              3:17.17    3:31.34  
  9 Clark, Harper A           12 SMAC-NC              3:40.89    3:33.58  
                1:48.58     2:43.43 (54.85)     3:33.58 (50.15)                    
 
Event 2  Boys 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Darguzas, Johnny A        17 SMAC-NC              1:59.58    2:11.85  
                  29.35     1:01.40 (32.05)     1:40.95 (39.55)     2:11.85 (30.90)
  2 Valliere, Tucker L        13 SMAC-NC              2:17.26    2:22.06  
                  30.98     1:08.51 (37.53)     1:48.89 (40.38)     2:22.06 (33.17)
  3 Fishman, Isaac B          14 Asheville S Club-NC  2:47.38    2:35.64  
                  34.93     1:16.00 (41.07)     2:00.91 (44.91)     2:35.64 (34.73)
  4 Gonzales, Luke            12 SMAC-NC              3:05.89    2:47.86  
                  35.24     1:16.79 (41.55)     2:11.67 (54.88)     2:47.86 (36.19)
  5 Lyle, Zack Z              11 SMAC-NC              2:41.93    2:49.94  
                  37.80     1:20.01 (42.21)     2:12.48 (52.47)     2:49.94 (37.46)
  6 Laursen, Teagan J         11 SMAC-NC              3:00.98    3:00.59  
                  42.55     1:26.81 (44.26)     2:20.78 (53.97)     3:00.59 (39.81)
  7 Murdock, Griffin O        15 SMAC-NC                   NT    3:05.70  
                  39.76     1:27.35 (47.59)     2:23.85 (56.50)     3:05.70 (41.85)
  8 Clausen, Ryan R           11 SMAC-NC              3:19.17    3:09.48  
                  43.76     1:34.60 (50.84)     2:27.22 (52.62)     3:09.48 (42.26)
  9 Wilkinson, Reagan L       11 SMAC-NC              4:22.18    3:11.72  
                  37.35     1:24.94 (47.59)   2:29.94 (1:05.00)     3:11.72 (41.78)
 10 Byrd, Ellery M            12 SMAC-NC              3:15.89    3:16.49  
                  39.84     1:33.57 (53.73)   2:34.04 (1:00.47)     3:16.49 (42.45)
 11 Barbee, Brooks W           8 SMAC-NC              4:00.89    3:30.75  
                  50.16     1:42.21 (52.05)   2:43.14 (1:00.93)     3:30.75 (47.61)
 -- Galindo-Gomez, Edwen J    11 SMAC-NC              3:40.89         DQ  
                  45.53     1:40.28 (54.75)   2:45.78 (1:05.50)          DQ (48.99)
 
Event 3  Girls 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Grice, Emily M            17 Asheville S Club-NC    58.30      59.65  
                  28.43       59.65 (31.22)                                        
  2 Hicks, Mackenzie J        14 SMAC-NC              1:04.93    1:06.64  
                  31.84     1:06.64 (34.80)                                        
  3 Gibson, Jaden              9 SMAC-NC              1:08.94    1:10.45  
                  33.61     1:10.45 (36.84)                                        
  4 Weaver, Erin M            13 SMAC-NC              1:12.18    1:12.15  
                  34.69     1:12.15 (37.46)                                        
  5 Bonomo, Caroline L        12 SMAC-NC              1:15.82    1:14.23  
                  34.05     1:14.23 (40.18)                                        
  6 Gwan-Nulla, Emma G        14 SMAC-NC              1:14.39    1:14.34  
                  35.69     1:14.34 (38.65)                                        
  7 Dodson, Marna L           15 SMAC-NC              1:11.87    1:15.04  
                  35.93     1:15.04 (39.11)                                        
  8 Myers, Lily R             13 SMAC-NC              1:11.70    1:16.06  
                  35.47     1:16.06 (40.59)                                        
  9 Hendershot, Maddie M      12 SMAC-NC              1:12.08    1:18.71  
                  37.05     1:18.71 (41.66)                                        
 10 Planchock, Megan M        15 SMAC-NC              1:14.69    1:19.21  
                  37.55     1:19.21 (41.66)                                        
 11 Schlitt, Danielle M        9 Asheville S Club-NC  1:21.32    1:20.02  
                  37.47     1:20.02 (42.55)                                        
 12 Karner, Sophie W          11 SMAC-NC              1:36.26    1:24.17  
                  40.43     1:24.17 (43.74)                                        
 13 Skinner, Sarah E          11 SMAC-NC              2:07.66    1:32.64  
                  44.89     1:32.64 (47.75)                                        
 14 Warlick, Livi G            8 SMAC-NC              1:52.32    1:41.08  
                  47.72     1:41.08 (53.36)                                        
 15 McCracken, Lenna Kate K    9 SMAC-NC              1:44.67    1:41.17  
 16 McCormick, Gillian R       9 Asheville S Club-NC       NT    1:43.71  
                  50.48     1:43.71 (53.23)                                        
 17 Hogan, Cora J              9 SMAC-NC                   NT    1:44.10  
                  46.09     1:44.10 (58.01)                                        
 18 Cook, Jenna R              9 Asheville S Club-NC       NT    1:52.97  
 19 Kirkpatrick, Mel E         6 SMAC-NC                   NT    2:17.59  
 
Event 4  Boys 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Allen, Jacob E            16 Asheville S Club-NC    59.25    1:01.35  
                  28.90     1:01.35 (32.45)                                        
  2 Fishman, Isaac B          14 Asheville S Club-NC  1:02.73    1:02.37  
                  30.20     1:02.37 (32.17)                                        
  3 Lunsik, Dylan J           13 SMAC-NC              1:03.94    1:04.91  
                  30.27     1:04.91 (34.64)                                        
  4 Laursen, Riley J          16 SMAC-NC                54.86    1:05.13  
                  29.61     1:05.13 (35.52)                                        
  5 Murdock, Griffin O        15 SMAC-NC                   NT    1:13.39  
                  35.17     1:13.39 (38.22)                                        
  6 Wilkinson, Reagan L       11 SMAC-NC              1:18.55    1:17.62  
                  36.57     1:17.62 (41.05)                                        
  7 Brazas, Colin M           14 Asheville S Club-NC       NT    1:18.16  
                  36.55     1:18.16 (41.61)                                        
  8 Clausen, Ryan R           11 SMAC-NC              1:16.77    1:26.99  
                  39.60     1:26.99 (47.39)                                        
  9 Flaherty, Justin D        12 Asheville S Club-NC  1:35.30    1:31.99  
                  43.76     1:31.99 (48.23)                                        
 10 Harris, TJ D              11 SMAC-NC              1:39.87    1:33.12  
                  41.95     1:33.12 (51.17)                                        
 11 Galindo-Gomez, Edwen J    11 SMAC-NC              1:29.97    1:34.64  
                  44.01     1:34.64 (50.63)                                        
 12 Galindo, Jorge             8 SMAC-NC              1:39.04    1:37.35  
                  47.94     1:37.35 (49.41)                                        
 13 Valliere, Carson B        11 SMAC-NC              1:34.58    1:37.37  
                  47.80     1:37.37 (49.57)                                        
 14 Serenius, Max J            7 SMAC-NC                   NT    1:49.61  
                  52.48     1:49.61 (57.13)                                        
 15 Flaherty, Joe R            8 Asheville S Club-NC       NT    1:50.40  
                  51.68     1:50.40 (58.72)                                        
 16 Youker, Brian C            8 SMAC-NC                   NT    2:18.71  
 -- Valliere, Tucker L        13 SMAC-NC                58.30         DQ  
                  28.08          DQ (30.98)                                        
 
Event 5  Girls 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schlitt, Kayla M          15 Asheville S Club-NC    30.81      29.48  
  2 Wenzel, Trinity A         13 SMAC-NC                29.99      30.69  
  3 Grice, Emily M            17 Asheville S Club-NC       NT      32.43  
  4 Gibson, Jaden              9 SMAC-NC                38.72      36.92  
  5 Bonomo, Ava G             10 SMAC-NC                40.27      38.22  
  6 Bonomo, Caroline L        12 SMAC-NC                39.28      38.32  
  7 Weaver, Erin M            13 SMAC-NC                41.03      40.75  
  8 Hendershot, Maddie M      12 SMAC-NC                40.33      42.85  
  9 Schlitt, Danielle M        9 Asheville S Club-NC    39.49      43.50  
 10 Karner, Sophie W          11 SMAC-NC                40.90      43.56  
 11 Hogan, Cora J              9 SMAC-NC                59.63      47.33  
 12 Warlick, Livi G            8 SMAC-NC                49.66      50.66  
 13 Clark, Harper A           12 SMAC-NC                46.66      51.21  
 14 Gribben, Natalie E         6 SMAC-NC                59.74      53.25  
 15 McCracken, Lenna Kate K    9 SMAC-NC                51.28      53.52  
 16 McCormick, Gillian R       9 Asheville S Club-NC       NT      55.31  
 17 Kirkpatrick, Mel E         6 SMAC-NC                59.29      55.75  
 18 Cook, Jenna R              9 Asheville S Club-NC    59.76      57.65  
 19 Skinner, Sarah E          11 SMAC-NC                52.33      57.78  
 -- Sasi, Meghna B             7 SMAC-NC                   NT         DQ  
 
Event 6  Boys 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 MacDonald, Mason M        18 SMAC-NC                41.71      28.79  
  2 Allen, Jacob E            16 Asheville S Club-NC       NT      34.17  
  3 Lyle, Zack Z              11 SMAC-NC                32.32      35.99  
  4 Laursen, Riley J          16 SMAC-NC                   NT      36.71  
  5 Laursen, Teagan J         11 SMAC-NC                37.62      39.96  
  6 Byrd, Ellery M            12 SMAC-NC                43.63      40.99  
  7 Barbee, Brooks W           8 SMAC-NC                42.18      42.97  
  8 Galindo-Gomez, Edwen J    11 SMAC-NC                46.59      46.91  
  9 Flaherty, Justin D        12 Asheville S Club-NC    47.31      47.53  
 10 Harris, TJ D              11 SMAC-NC                50.51      49.29  
 11 Valliere, Carson B        11 SMAC-NC                46.18      49.52  
 12 Galindo, Jorge             8 SMAC-NC                48.93      50.89  
 13 Serenius, Max J            7 SMAC-NC                50.68      51.17  
 14 Flaherty, Joe R            8 Asheville S Club-NC       NT    1:00.66  
 15 Youker, Brian C            8 SMAC-NC              1:14.88    1:09.85  
 16 Rudd, Parker M             6 SMAC-NC              1:21.07    1:12.34  
 
Event 7  Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schlitt, Kayla M          15 Asheville S Club-NC  1:14.95    1:14.57  
                  35.05     1:14.57 (39.52)                                        
  2 Wenzel, Trinity A         13 SMAC-NC              1:15.97    1:22.55  
                  39.85     1:22.55 (42.70)                                        
  3 Hicks, Mackenzie J        14 SMAC-NC              1:34.69    1:33.29  
                  45.34     1:33.29 (47.95)                                        
  4 Bonomo, Caroline L        12 SMAC-NC              1:34.87    1:33.39  
                  43.12     1:33.39 (50.27)                                        
  5 Gibson, Jaden              9 SMAC-NC              1:44.86    1:35.10  
                  44.99     1:35.10 (50.11)                                        
  6 Bonomo, Ava G             10 SMAC-NC              1:40.23    1:40.11  
                  47.11     1:40.11 (53.00)                                        
  7 Planchock, Megan M        15 SMAC-NC              1:37.84    1:41.39  
                  48.77     1:41.39 (52.62)                                        
  8 Clark, Harper A           12 SMAC-NC              1:45.74    1:41.49  
                  48.59     1:41.49 (52.90)                                        
  9 Schlitt, Danielle M        9 Asheville S Club-NC  1:46.83    1:46.24  
                  51.10     1:46.24 (55.14)                                        
 10 Dodson, Marna L           15 SMAC-NC              1:38.82    1:46.92  
                  49.68     1:46.92 (57.24)                                        
 11 Myers, Lily R             13 SMAC-NC              1:36.64    1:47.99  
                  50.51     1:47.99 (57.48)                                        
 12 Gwan-Nulla, Emma G        14 SMAC-NC              1:50.62    1:57.10  
                  55.40   1:57.10 (1:01.70)                                        
 13 Warlick, Livi G            8 SMAC-NC                   NT    2:15.09  
                1:03.81   2:15.09 (1:11.28)                                        
 -- Skinner, Sarah E          11 SMAC-NC                   NT         DQ  
                1:00.49        DQ (1:05.95)                                        
 -- McCracken, Lenna Kate K    9 SMAC-NC                   NT         DQ  
                  56.33        DQ (1:00.90)                                        
 
Event 8  Boys 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 MacDonald, Mason M        18 SMAC-NC              1:04.78    1:06.54  
                  30.87     1:06.54 (35.67)                                        
  2 Darguzas, Johnny A        17 SMAC-NC              1:03.43    1:09.55  
                  32.50     1:09.55 (37.05)                                        
  3 Valliere, Tucker L        13 SMAC-NC              1:10.46    1:14.40  
                  35.54     1:14.40 (38.86)                                        
  4 Fishman, Isaac B          14 Asheville S Club-NC  1:23.49    1:21.74  
                  38.90     1:21.74 (42.84)                                        
  5 Murdock, Griffin O        15 SMAC-NC                   NT    1:33.98  
                  43.57     1:33.98 (50.41)                                        
  6 Laursen, Teagan J         11 SMAC-NC              1:35.11    1:39.68  
                  48.18     1:39.68 (51.50)                                        
  7 Brazas, Colin M           14 Asheville S Club-NC       NT    1:40.83  
                  48.11     1:40.83 (52.72)                                        
  8 Clausen, Ryan R           11 SMAC-NC              1:38.73    1:44.85  
                  47.68     1:44.85 (57.17)                                        
  9 Barbee, Brooks W           8 SMAC-NC              1:45.89    1:57.40  
                  55.92   1:57.40 (1:01.48)                                        
 10 Flaherty, Justin D        12 Asheville S Club-NC  1:59.31    1:58.77  
                  56.60   1:58.77 (1:02.17)                                        
 11 Wilkinson, Reagan L       11 SMAC-NC                   NT    2:05.16  
                  57.51   2:05.16 (1:07.65)                                        
 12 Valliere, Carson B        11 SMAC-NC              2:03.95    2:06.19  
                  59.15   2:06.19 (1:07.04)                                        
 -- Lyle, Zack Z              11 SMAC-NC              1:40.18         DQ  
                  47.37          DQ (53.81)                                        
 -- Harris, TJ D              11 SMAC-NC              1:42.46         DQ  
                  53.82        DQ (1:06.15)                                        
 -- Galindo, Jorge             8 SMAC-NC                   NT         DQ  
                1:02.67        DQ (1:06.59)                                        
 
Event 9  Girls 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schlitt, Kayla M          15 Asheville S Club-NC    28.24      27.66  
  2 Grice, Emily M            17 Asheville S Club-NC       NT      30.73  
  3 Wenzel, Trinity A         13 SMAC-NC                31.25      31.45  
  4 Hicks, Mackenzie J        14 SMAC-NC                32.17      34.11  
  5 Gwan-Nulla, Emma G        14 SMAC-NC                54.91      35.74  
  6 Bonomo, Ava G             10 SMAC-NC                34.35      36.06  
  7 Bonomo, Caroline L        12 SMAC-NC                42.60      37.58  
  8 Hendershot, Maddie M      12 SMAC-NC                41.39      39.12  
  9 Weaver, Erin M            13 SMAC-NC                45.75      42.07  
 10 Schlitt, Danielle M        9 Asheville S Club-NC    42.54      42.75  
 11 Gibson, Jaden              9 SMAC-NC                39.72      43.94  
 12 Clark, Harper A           12 SMAC-NC                46.77      54.12  
 13 McCormick, Gillian R       9 Asheville S Club-NC    56.15      56.11  
 14 McCracken, Lenna Kate K    9 SMAC-NC                   NT    1:01.21  
 15 Skinner, Sarah E          11 SMAC-NC              1:13.54    1:04.06  
 16 Warlick, Livi G            8 SMAC-NC              1:05.74    1:05.72  
 -- Cook, Jenna R              9 Asheville S Club-NC       NT         DQ  
 -- Hogan, Cora J              9 SMAC-NC                   NT         DQ  
 -- Sasi, Meghna B             7 SMAC-NC                   NT         DQ  
 -- Kirkpatrick, Mel E         6 SMAC-NC                   NT         DQ  
 -- Gribben, Natalie E         6 SMAC-NC                   NT         DQ  
 
Event 10  Boys 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Darguzas, Johnny A        17 SMAC-NC                23.99      25.65  
  2 MacDonald, Mason M        18 SMAC-NC                28.23      26.34  
  3 Allen, Jacob E            16 Asheville S Club-NC       NT      31.51  
  4 Fishman, Isaac B          14 Asheville S Club-NC    33.79      32.24  
  5 Gonzales, Luke            12 SMAC-NC                32.46      32.81  
  6 Wilkinson, Reagan L       11 SMAC-NC                34.85      36.00  
  7 Laursen, Teagan J         11 SMAC-NC                39.68      38.57  
  8 Byrd, Ellery M            12 SMAC-NC                41.09      40.04  
  9 Galindo-Gomez, Edwen J    11 SMAC-NC                45.77      46.39  
 10 Clausen, Ryan R           11 SMAC-NC                41.83      47.27  
 11 Harris, TJ D              11 SMAC-NC              1:07.14      52.87  
 12 Barbee, Brooks W           8 SMAC-NC                50.80      54.15  
 13 Valliere, Carson B        11 SMAC-NC                51.68      57.50  
 14 Serenius, Max J            7 SMAC-NC              1:03.14    1:01.57  
 -- Flaherty, Joe R            8 Asheville S Club-NC       NT         DQ  
 -- Galindo, Jorge             8 SMAC-NC                50.53         DQ  
 
Event 11  Girls 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Smoky Mountain Aquatic Club-NC  'A'               5:09.18    5:22.45  
     1) Gwan-Nulla, Emma G 14           2) Wenzel, Trinity A 13           
     3) Myers, Lily R 13                4) Hicks, Mackenzie J 14          
                  39.10   1:31.21 (1:31.21)     2:04.82 (33.61)   2:54.50 (1:23.29)
        3:27.95 (33.45)   4:08.31 (1:13.81)     4:41.42 (33.11)   5:22.45 (1:14.14)
  2 Smoky Mountain Aquatic Club-NC  'C'               5:38.74    5:55.62  
     1) Colvin, Mags M 12               2) Bonomo, Caroline L 12          
     3) Bonomo, Ava G 10                4) Gibson, Jaden 9                
                  46.71   1:33.76 (1:33.76)     2:19.99 (46.23)   3:12.94 (1:39.18)
        3:53.90 (40.96)   4:43.10 (1:30.16)     5:17.54 (34.44)   5:55.62 (1:12.52)
  3 Smoky Mountain Aquatic Club-NC  'B'               6:22.02    6:27.57  
     1) Wilson, Hannah C 14             2) Planchock, Megan M 15          
     3) Dodson, Marna L 15              4) Weaver, Erin M 13              
                  48.95   1:39.38 (1:39.38)     2:29.56 (50.18)   3:28.80 (1:49.42)
        4:14.08 (45.28)   5:10.29 (1:41.49)   6:27.57 (1:17.28)                    
 
Event 12  Boys 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Smoky Mountain Aquatic Club-NC  'A'               3:48.83    4:30.20  
     1) Valliere, Tucker L 13           2) Laursen, Riley J 16            
     3) Darguzas, Johnny A 17           4) MacDonald, Mason M 18          
                  32.32   1:06.41 (1:06.41)     1:47.86 (41.45)   2:36.55 (1:30.14)
        3:05.10 (28.55)   3:37.46 (1:00.91)     4:02.39 (24.93)     4:30.20 (52.74)
  2 Smoky Mountain Aquatic Club-NC  'B'               5:06.26    5:39.97  
     1) Lyle, Zack Z 11                 2) Laursen, Teagan J 11           
     3) Gonzales, Luke 12               4) Lunsik, Dylan J 13             
                  37.67   1:18.35 (1:18.35)     1:37.17 (18.82)     2:05.83 (47.48)
        2:58.26 (52.43)   3:35.61 (1:29.78)     4:21.48 (45.87)   5:39.97 (2:04.36)
  3 Smoky Mountain Aquatic Club-NC  'C'               5:50.52    6:41.39  
     1) Byrd, Ellery M 12               2) Harris, TJ D 11                
     3) Wilkinson, Reagan L 11          4) Clausen, Ryan R 11             
                  48.15   1:36.98 (1:36.98)     2:31.16 (54.18)   3:31.35 (1:54.37)
        4:13.13 (41.78)   5:10.79 (1:39.44)     5:50.43 (39.64)   6:41.39 (1:30.60)
 
Event 13  Girls 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dodson, Marna L           15 SMAC-NC                   NT   13:51.38  
 
Event 14  Boys 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lyle, Zack Z              11 SMAC-NC                   NT   12:50.64  
                  35.63     1:13.61 (37.98)     1:52.01 (38.40)     2:29.92 (37.91)
        3:08.61 (38.69)     3:47.42 (38.81)     4:26.67 (39.25)     5:05.46 (38.79)
        5:44.75 (39.29)     6:24.11 (39.36)     7:02.79 (38.68)     7:41.68 (38.89)
        8:20.81 (39.13)     8:58.86 (38.05)     9:37.82 (38.96)    10:16.57 (38.75)
       10:54.71 (38.14)    11:33.10 (38.39)    12:12.67 (39.57)    12:50.64 (37.97)
  2 Gonzales, Luke            12 SMAC-NC                   NT   13:31.36  
                  37.08     1:16.69 (39.61)     1:57.22 (40.53)     2:37.98 (40.76)
        3:19.95 (41.97)     4:01.39 (41.44)     4:43.06 (41.67)     5:25.59 (42.53)
        6:07.17 (41.58)     6:49.36 (42.19)     7:30.60 (41.24)     8:12.77 (42.17)
        8:53.55 (40.78)     9:34.89 (41.34)    10:16.14 (41.25)    10:56.17 (40.03)
       11:36.37 (40.20)    12:17.31 (40.94)    12:55.90 (38.59)    13:31.36 (35.46)
  3 Lunsik, Dylan J           13 SMAC-NC                   NT   13:46.93  
                  35.05     1:14.40 (39.35)     1:55.90 (41.50)     2:36.54 (40.64)
        3:17.79 (41.25)     4:00.23 (42.44)     4:41.71 (41.48)     5:23.16 (41.45)
        6:05.62 (42.46)     6:49.01 (43.39)     7:30.76 (41.75)     8:13.47 (42.71)
        8:54.14 (40.67)     9:34.91 (40.77)    10:16.37 (41.46)    10:57.85 (41.48)
       11:39.39 (41.54)    12:24.72 (45.33)    13:07.66 (42.94)    13:46.93 (39.27)
 
Event 15  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gibson, Jaden              9 SMAC-NC              2:46.82    2:32.75  
                  33.92     1:12.99 (39.07)     1:54.20 (41.21)     2:32.75 (38.55)
  2 Hicks, Mackenzie J        14 SMAC-NC                   NT    2:32.86  
                  34.31     1:13.67 (39.36)     1:53.99 (40.32)     2:32.86 (38.87)
  3 Bonomo, Ava G             10 SMAC-NC              2:49.17    2:54.76  
                  39.07     1:25.20 (46.13)     2:12.18 (46.98)     2:54.76 (42.58)
  4 Karner, Sophie W          11 SMAC-NC              3:23.75    2:55.74  
                1:21.59     2:08.90 (47.31)     2:55.01 (46.11)      2:55.74 (0.73)
  5 Planchock, Megan M        15 SMAC-NC              2:53.04    2:56.36  
                  38.46     1:23.44 (44.98)     2:10.17 (46.73)     2:56.36 (46.19)
  6 Myers, Lily R             13 SMAC-NC              2:34.92    2:57.03  
                  38.72     1:24.21 (45.49)     2:11.52 (47.31)     2:57.03 (45.51)
  7 McConnell, Molly R        11 SMAC-NC              3:16.84    3:25.62  
                  42.05     1:35.14 (53.09)     2:31.43 (56.29)     3:25.62 (54.19)
 
Event 16  Boys 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Valliere, Tucker L        13 SMAC-NC              2:08.22    2:11.30  
                  28.96     1:02.07 (33.11)     1:37.10 (35.03)     2:11.30 (34.20)
  2 Fortuner, Josh M          18 Squirrels-NC         2:21.00    2:13.34  
                  30.21     1:03.52 (33.31)     1:39.25 (35.73)     2:13.34 (34.09)
  3 Gonzales, Luke            12 SMAC-NC              2:24.45    2:30.95  
                  32.62     1:11.88 (39.26)     1:52.69 (40.81)     2:30.95 (38.26)
  4 Murdock, Griffin O        15 SMAC-NC                   NT    2:39.68  
                  32.96     1:11.77 (38.81)     1:55.73 (43.96)     2:39.68 (43.95)
  5 Wilkinson, Reagan L       11 SMAC-NC              2:46.18    2:58.06  
                  39.08     1:25.43 (46.35)     2:12.26 (46.83)     2:58.06 (45.80)
  6 Byrd, Ellery M            12 SMAC-NC              2:51.78    3:01.38  
                  39.65   2:15.51 (1:35.86)     3:01.38 (45.87)                    
  7 Barbee, Brooks W           8 SMAC-NC              3:45.89    3:06.90  
                  41.62     1:29.48 (47.86)     2:18.22 (48.74)     3:06.90 (48.68)
 
Event 17  Girls 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bonomo, Caroline L        12 SMAC-NC                44.65      40.75  
  2 Gibson, Jaden              9 SMAC-NC                43.35      42.06  
  3 Hendershot, Maddie M      12 SMAC-NC                49.50      43.80  
  4 Clark, Harper A           12 SMAC-NC                43.73      46.00  
  5 Bonomo, Ava G             10 SMAC-NC                47.08      47.17  
  6 Sherrill, Julia E          9 Squirrels-NC           46.00      48.68  
  7 Colvin, Mags M            12 SMAC-NC                49.35      49.09  
  8 McConnell, Molly R        11 SMAC-NC                50.31      49.27  
  9 McCracken, Lenna Kate K    9 SMAC-NC                59.85      54.62  
 10 Skinner, Sarah E          11 SMAC-NC              1:03.00      59.38  
 11 Warlick, Livi G            8 SMAC-NC              1:00.77    1:02.56  
 12 Cook, Jenna R              9 Asheville S Club-NC       NT    1:07.77  
 -- Kirkpatrick, Mel E         6 SMAC-NC              1:17.81         DQ  
 -- McCormick, Gillian R       9 Asheville S Club-NC       NT         DQ  
 -- Sasi, Meghna B             7 SMAC-NC                   NT         DQ  
 -- Hogan, Cora J              9 SMAC-NC              1:10.64         DQ  
 
Event 18  Boys 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 MacDonald, Mason M        18 SMAC-NC                41.33      30.08  
  2 Roberts, Isaac H          14 Squirrels-NC           36.96      31.49  
  3 McFarland, Aiden M        13 Squirrels-NC           44.76      41.31  
  4 Laursen, Teagan J         11 SMAC-NC                43.06      43.64  
  5 Clausen, Ryan R           11 SMAC-NC                43.49      44.39  
  6 Izzard, Ewan C             9 Squirrels-NC         1:00.00      49.26  
  7 Harris, TJ D              11 SMAC-NC                52.40      50.30  
  8 Valliere, Carson B        11 SMAC-NC                52.35      51.58  
  9 Poche, Joshua L            9 Squirrels-NC         1:00.00      52.62  
 10 Serenius, Max J            7 SMAC-NC              1:21.99    1:14.62  
 -- Youker, Brian C            8 SMAC-NC              1:25.20         DQ  
 -- Wilkinson, Reagan L       11 SMAC-NC                54.27         DQ  
 
Event 19  Girls 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wenzel, Trinity A         13 SMAC-NC              1:06.04    1:07.59  
                  32.96     1:07.59 (34.63)                                        
  2 Hicks, Mackenzie J        14 SMAC-NC              1:19.66    1:16.17  
  3 Gibson, Jaden              9 SMAC-NC              1:20.41    1:17.34  
                  37.33     1:17.34 (40.01)                                        
  4 Dodson, Marna L           15 SMAC-NC              1:26.18    1:27.03  
                  42.40     1:27.03 (44.63)                                        
  5 Myers, Lily R             13 SMAC-NC              1:24.67    1:28.89  
                  42.95     1:28.89 (45.94)                                        
  6 Hendershot, Maddie M      12 SMAC-NC              1:30.90    1:29.14  
                  43.50     1:29.14 (45.64)                                        
  7 Bonomo, Caroline L        12 SMAC-NC              1:30.19    1:30.32  
  8 Planchock, Megan M        15 SMAC-NC              1:33.37    1:31.02  
  9 Karner, Sophie W          11 SMAC-NC              1:49.55    1:33.44  
                  45.55     1:33.44 (47.89)                                        
 10 McConnell, Molly R        11 SMAC-NC              1:48.82    1:43.87  
 11 Hogan, Cora J              9 SMAC-NC                   NT    1:47.37  
                  50.33     1:47.37 (57.04)                                        
 12 McCracken, Lenna Kate K    9 SMAC-NC                   NT    1:48.43  
                  51.87     1:48.43 (56.56)                                        
 13 Clark, Harper A           12 SMAC-NC              1:42.59    1:55.56  
                  54.99   1:55.56 (1:00.57)                                        
 14 Warlick, Livi G            8 SMAC-NC              2:13.12    1:57.37  
                  55.06   1:57.37 (1:02.31)                                        
 15 Kirkpatrick, Mel E         6 SMAC-NC                   NT    2:04.16  
                  57.96   2:04.16 (1:06.20)                                        
 16 Skinner, Sarah E          11 SMAC-NC              2:42.16    2:07.07  
                1:01.10   2:07.07 (1:05.97)                                        
 -- Colvin, Mags M            12 SMAC-NC              1:22.57         DQ  
 
Event 20  Boys 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Darguzas, Johnny A        17 SMAC-NC                54.92    1:00.18  
                  29.76     1:00.18 (30.42)                                        
  2 Valliere, Tucker L        13 SMAC-NC              1:01.66    1:04.11  
                  31.55     1:04.11 (32.56)                                        
  3 Lyle, Zack Z              11 SMAC-NC              1:13.37    1:16.80  
                  36.33     1:16.80 (40.47)                                        
  4 Gonzales, Luke            12 SMAC-NC              1:29.80    1:18.94  
                  37.49     1:18.94 (41.45)                                        
  5 Murdock, Griffin O        15 SMAC-NC                   NT    1:19.48  
                1:19.60         1:19.48 ( )                                        
  6 Clausen, Ryan R           11 SMAC-NC              1:41.55    1:27.20  
                  41.96     1:27.20 (45.24)                                        
  7 Odell, Brady D            11 Squirrels-NC         1:28.84    1:33.57  
                  44.80     1:33.57 (48.77)                                        
  8 Barbee, Brooks W           8 SMAC-NC              1:33.87    1:36.42  
  9 Valliere, Carson B        11 SMAC-NC                   NT    1:42.88  
                  49.37     1:42.88 (53.51)                                        
 10 Harris, TJ D              11 SMAC-NC              1:51.08    1:49.36  
                  51.68     1:49.36 (57.68)                                        
 -- Serenius, Max J            7 SMAC-NC                   NT         DQ  
                  55.19          DQ (57.81)                                        
 -- Youker, Brian C            8 SMAC-NC                   NT         DQ  
                1:11.93        DQ (1:15.46)                                        
 
Event 21  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Smoky Mountain Aquatic Club-NC  'A'               1:59.25    2:01.28  
     1) Myers, Lily R 13                2) Hicks, Mackenzie J 14          
     3) Gibson, Jaden 9                 4) Wenzel, Trinity A 13           
                  32.84     1:02.79 (29.95)     1:33.72 (30.93)     2:01.28 (27.56)
  2 Smoky Mountain Aquatic Club-NC  'B'               2:14.36    2:20.55  
     1) Dodson, Marna L 15              2) Bonomo, Caroline L 12          
     3) Planchock, Megan M 15           4) Hendershot, Maddie M 12        
                  35.78     1:11.28 (35.50)     1:47.10 (35.82)     2:20.55 (33.45)
  3 Smoky Mountain Aquatic Club-NC  'C'               2:20.70    2:37.62  
     1) Gwan-Nulla, Emma G 14           2) Karner, Sophie W 11            
     3) Weaver, Erin M 13               4) Colvin, Mags M 12              
                  37.77     1:15.29 (37.52)     2:07.48 (52.19)     2:37.62 (30.14)
  4 Smoky Mountain Aquatic Club-NC  'E'               3:02.99    2:59.27  
     1) Warlick, Livi G 8               2) McConnell, Molly R 11          
     3) McCracken, Lenna Kate K 9       4) Clark, Harper A 12             
                  52.57     1:36.17 (43.60)     2:31.70 (55.53)     2:59.27 (27.57)
 
Event 22  Boys 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Smoky Mountain Aquatic Club-NC  'A'               1:36.51    1:46.84  
     1) Darguzas, Johnny A 17           2) Laursen, Riley J 16            
     3) Valliere, Tucker L 13           4) MacDonald, Mason M 18          
  2 Smoky Mountain Aquatic Club-NC  'B'               2:04.19    2:13.01  
     1) Gonzales, Luke 12               2) Laursen, Teagan J 11           
     3) Wilkinson, Reagan L 11          4) Lyle, Zack Z 11                
  3 Bhrc White Squirrel Swim Team-NC  'A'             2:32.65    2:33.07  
     1) Izzard, Ewan C 9                2) Elzie, Evander T 9             
     3) Poche, Joshua L 9               4) Odell, Brady D 11              
  4 Smoky Mountain Aquatic Club-NC  'C'               2:27.38    2:40.58  
     1) Byrd, Ellery M 12               2) Barbee, Brooks W 8             
     3) Valliere, Carson B 11           4) Clausen, Ryan R 11             
 
Event 23  Girls 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wenzel, Trinity A         13 SMAC-NC              1:07.27    1:09.62  
                  32.35     1:09.62 (37.27)                                        
  2 Planchock, Megan M        15 SMAC-NC              1:29.17    1:30.25  
                  43.24     1:30.25 (47.01)                                        
  3 Sherrill, Julia E          9 Squirrels-NC         1:38.05    1:39.65  
                  45.04     1:39.65 (54.61)                                        
  4 Clark, Harper A           12 SMAC-NC              1:38.38    1:43.10  
                  50.91     1:43.10 (52.19)                                        
  5 McCracken, Lenna Kate K    9 SMAC-NC              2:26.06    1:50.21  
                  56.06     1:50.21 (54.15)                                        
  6 McCormick, Gillian R       9 Asheville S Club-NC  2:04.65    1:54.78  
                  54.15   1:54.78 (1:00.63)                                        
  7 Skinner, Sarah E          11 SMAC-NC              2:07.37    1:57.96  
                1:03.24     1:57.96 (54.72)                                        
  8 Warlick, Livi G            8 SMAC-NC              1:58.77    1:59.40  
                  58.05   1:59.40 (1:01.35)                                        
 -- Cook, Jenna R              9 Asheville S Club-NC       NT         DQ  
 -- Karner, Sophie W          11 SMAC-NC              1:37.70         DQ  
                  50.27          DQ (51.08)                                        
 -- Hogan, Cora J              9 SMAC-NC              2:12.07         DQ  
                1:00.09          DQ (59.50)                                        
 
Event 24  Boys 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Roberts, Isaac H          14 Squirrels-NC         1:08.00    1:07.92  
                  31.46     1:07.92 (36.46)                                        
  2 Fortuner, Josh M          18 Squirrels-NC         1:09.75    1:11.82  
                  32.34     1:11.82 (39.48)                                        
  3 McFarland, Aiden M        13 Squirrels-NC         1:24.47    1:21.63  
                  36.99     1:21.63 (44.64)                                        
  4 Lyle, Zack Z              11 SMAC-NC              1:16.33    1:26.26  
                  38.22     1:26.26 (48.04)                                        
  5 Wilkinson, Reagan L       11 SMAC-NC              1:37.12    1:28.38  
                  39.83     1:28.38 (48.55)                                        
  6 Laursen, Teagan J         11 SMAC-NC              1:20.83    1:29.15  
                  43.53     1:29.15 (45.62)                                        
  7 Byrd, Ellery M            12 SMAC-NC              1:31.48    1:31.39  
                  42.19     1:31.39 (49.20)                                        
  8 Odell, Brady D            11 Squirrels-NC         1:23.82    1:31.83  
                  42.30     1:31.83 (49.53)                                        
  9 Izzard, Ewan C             9 Squirrels-NC         1:40.00    1:32.91  
 10 Poche, Joshua L            9 Squirrels-NC         1:41.98    1:39.97  
                  48.25     1:39.97 (51.72)                                        
 11 Barbee, Brooks W           8 SMAC-NC              1:37.97    1:40.52  
                  47.28     1:40.52 (53.24)                                        
 12 Elzie, Evander T           9 Squirrels-NC         1:53.64    1:46.67  
                  50.62     1:46.67 (56.05)                                        
 13 Harris, TJ D              11 SMAC-NC              1:28.51    1:51.00  
                  52.58     1:51.00 (58.42)                                        
 14 Serenius, Max J            7 SMAC-NC              2:15.12    2:07.68  
                  57.99   2:07.68 (1:09.69)                                        
 -- Valliere, Carson B        11 SMAC-NC              1:44.26         DQ  
                  51.01          DQ (54.03)                                        
 
Event 25  Girls 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wenzel, Trinity A         13 SMAC-NC              1:10.41    1:13.94  
                  33.71     1:13.94 (40.23)                                        
  2 Hicks, Mackenzie J        14 SMAC-NC              1:19.37    1:23.51  
                  38.67     1:23.51 (44.84)                                        
  3 Bonomo, Ava G             10 SMAC-NC              1:32.36    1:28.61  
                  39.11     1:28.61 (49.50)                                        
  4 Hendershot, Maddie M      12 SMAC-NC              1:35.17    1:31.16  
                  41.66     1:31.16 (49.50)                                        
  5 Bonomo, Caroline L        12 SMAC-NC              1:29.81    1:35.55  
                  44.02     1:35.55 (51.53)                                        
 -- Colvin, Mags M            12 SMAC-NC              1:48.98         DQ  
                  52.00        DQ (1:00.81)                                        
 
Event 26  Boys 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Darguzas, Johnny A        17 SMAC-NC                52.54      57.04  
                  26.53       57.04 (30.51)                                        
  2 Valliere, Tucker L        13 SMAC-NC              1:06.91    1:09.22  
                  32.22     1:09.22 (37.00)                                        
  3 Gonzales, Luke            12 SMAC-NC              1:13.84    1:17.20  
                  34.83     1:17.20 (42.37)                                        
  4 Laursen, Teagan J         11 SMAC-NC              1:36.08    1:36.84  
                  46.93     1:36.84 (49.91)                                        
  5 Clausen, Ryan R           11 SMAC-NC              1:40.17    1:53.19  
                  50.74   1:53.19 (1:02.45)                                        
 
Event 27  Girls 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wenzel, Trinity A         13 SMAC-NC                27.26      27.88  
  2 Hicks, Mackenzie J        14 SMAC-NC                30.45      30.32  
  3 Gibson, Jaden              9 SMAC-NC                31.19      32.13  
  4 Hendershot, Maddie M      12 SMAC-NC                35.12      32.68  
  5 Myers, Lily R             13 SMAC-NC                30.35      32.91  
  6 Bonomo, Caroline L        12 SMAC-NC                34.03      33.43  
  7 Dodson, Marna L           15 SMAC-NC                33.13      34.99  
  8 Planchock, Megan M        15 SMAC-NC                34.39      35.59  
  9 Karner, Sophie W          11 SMAC-NC                34.94      35.87  
 10 Bonomo, Ava G             10 SMAC-NC                36.32      35.95  
 11 Colvin, Mags M            12 SMAC-NC                34.84      37.56  
 12 McConnell, Molly R        11 SMAC-NC                46.62      39.65  
 13 Sherrill, Julia E          9 Squirrels-NC           34.00      41.83  
 14 Clark, Harper A           12 SMAC-NC                44.16      42.02  
 15 Skinner, Sarah E          11 SMAC-NC                42.19      43.39  
 16 McCracken, Lenna Kate K    9 SMAC-NC                46.66      44.21  
 17 Hogan, Cora J              9 SMAC-NC                47.12      44.24  
 18 McCormick, Gillian R       9 Asheville S Club-NC    56.66      47.98  
 19 Warlick, Livi G            8 SMAC-NC                45.55      49.22  
 20 Cook, Jenna R              9 Asheville S Club-NC    56.35      51.37  
 22 Clausen, Kennadi R         8 SMAC-NC                   NT    1:34.81  
 -- Sasi, Meghna B             7 SMAC-NC                   NT         DQ  
 
Event 28  Boys 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 MacDonald, Mason M        18 SMAC-NC                21.90      23.38  
  2 Darguzas, Johnny A        17 SMAC-NC                22.70      24.26  
  3 Roberts, Isaac H          14 Squirrels-NC           27.13      24.61  
  4 Fortuner, Josh M          18 Squirrels-NC           25.14      27.14  
  5 Valliere, Tucker L        13 SMAC-NC                26.79      27.68  
  6 Murdock, Griffin O        15 SMAC-NC                   NT      29.53  
  7 McFarland, Aiden M        13 Squirrels-NC           31.15      30.91  
  8 Laursen, Teagan J         11 SMAC-NC                31.31      31.85  
  9 Gonzales, Luke            12 SMAC-NC                30.21      31.94  
 10 Lyle, Zack Z              11 SMAC-NC                28.52      32.10  
 11 Wilkinson, Reagan L       11 SMAC-NC                34.15      34.11  
 12 Odell, Brady D            11 Squirrels-NC           32.86      35.04  
 13 Clausen, Ryan R           11 SMAC-NC                34.18      35.29  
 14 Izzard, Ewan C             9 Squirrels-NC           34.00      35.55  
 15 Byrd, Ellery M            12 SMAC-NC                37.21      35.98  
 16 Barbee, Brooks W           8 SMAC-NC                37.75      38.45  
 17 Poche, Joshua L            9 Squirrels-NC           37.66      41.00  
 18 Elzie, Evander T           9 Squirrels-NC           42.84      41.34  
 19 Harris, TJ D              11 SMAC-NC                40.77      44.03  
 20 Valliere, Carson B        11 SMAC-NC                38.24      44.62  
 21 Serenius, Max J            7 SMAC-NC                44.29      49.31  
 22 Youker, Brian C            8 SMAC-NC              1:06.71    1:01.75