Licensed to North Carolina Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                  HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 12/11/2017 10:51 AM
          2017 NC TAC TITANS Blizzard Blitz - 12/8/2017 to 12/10/2017          
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Tadder, Samantha G        14 TIDE-VA              1:05.42    1:05.42   20  
                  31.29     1:05.42 (34.13)                                        
  2 Tomlinson, Abigail C      14 TAC-NC               1:06.39    1:06.86   17  
                  31.65     1:06.86 (35.21)                                        
  3 Haroldson, Olivia B       14 TAC-NC               1:08.85    1:07.56   16  
                  32.15     1:07.56 (35.41)                                        
  4 Bucklew, Sam L            14 TIDE-VA              1:10.08    1:08.70   15  
                  33.04     1:08.70 (35.66)                                        
  5 Little, Sarah A           13 TIDE-VA              1:09.91    1:09.03   14  
                  33.12     1:09.03 (35.91)                                        
  6 Sullivan, Kaitlyn C       14 757-VA               1:10.02    1:09.33   13  
                  32.40     1:09.33 (36.93)                                        
  7 Ellington, Ann Chappell   13 CGBD-VA              1:09.46    1:09.73   12  
                  32.97     1:09.73 (36.76)                                        
  8 Bauer, Caroline A         13 CGBD-VA              1:10.11    1:12.05   11  
                  33.78     1:12.05 (38.27)                                        
B - Final
  9 Zeiler, Megan R           14 SJAC-MA              1:11.49    1:09.94    9  
                  33.00     1:09.94 (36.94)                                        
 10 Clark, Brooke-Lynn F      13 CGBD-VA              1:10.78    1:10.43    7  
                  33.82     1:10.43 (36.61)                                        
 11 Hegland, Kate A           13 TAC-NC               1:11.78    1:10.45    6  
                  32.96     1:10.45 (37.49)                                        
 12 Hollowell, Sarah G        13 TAC-NC               1:11.08    1:10.58    5  
                  33.10     1:10.58 (37.48)                                        
 13 Denny, Britney L          14 CGBD-VA              1:10.47    1:11.06    4  
                  33.89     1:11.06 (37.17)                                        
 14 Strout, Jennifer J        13 TAC-NC               1:11.64    1:11.11    3  
                  33.05     1:11.11 (38.06)                                        
 15 Joseph, Neha S            14 TAC-NC               1:11.37    1:12.07    2  
                  34.17     1:12.07 (37.90)                                        
 16 Behringer, Ashley M       14 HAC-NC               1:11.60    1:12.08    1  
                  34.09     1:12.08 (37.99)                                        
 
Event 1  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Tadder, Samantha G        14 TIDE-VA              1:07.11    1:05.42  
                  31.03     1:05.42 (34.39)                                        
  2 Tomlinson, Abigail C      14 TAC-NC               1:06.20    1:06.39  
                  31.14     1:06.39 (35.25)                                        
  3 Haroldson, Olivia B       14 TAC-NC               1:10.08    1:08.85  
                  32.70     1:08.85 (36.15)                                        
  4 Ellington, Ann Chappell   13 CGBD-VA              1:09.95    1:09.46  
                  32.59     1:09.46 (36.87)                                        
  5 Little, Sarah A           13 TIDE-VA              1:09.86    1:09.91  
                  32.94     1:09.91 (36.97)                                        
  6 Sullivan, Kaitlyn C       14 757-VA               1:10.30    1:10.02  
                  32.34     1:10.02 (37.68)                                        
  7 Bucklew, Sam L            14 TIDE-VA              1:09.72    1:10.08  
                  32.77     1:10.08 (37.31)                                        
  8 Bauer, Caroline A         13 CGBD-VA              1:13.09    1:10.11  
                  33.22     1:10.11 (36.89)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Denny, Britney L          14 CGBD-VA              1:12.90    1:10.47  
                  33.48     1:10.47 (36.99)                                        
 10 Clark, Brooke-Lynn F      13 CGBD-VA              1:12.10    1:10.78  
                  33.88     1:10.78 (36.90)                                        
 11 Hollowell, Sarah G        13 TAC-NC               1:12.63    1:11.08  
                  33.05     1:11.08 (38.03)                                        
 12 Joseph, Neha S            14 TAC-NC               1:11.90    1:11.37  
                  32.71     1:11.37 (38.66)                                        
 13 Zeiler, Megan R           14 SJAC-MA              1:12.96    1:11.49  
                  33.43     1:11.49 (38.06)                                        
 14 Behringer, Ashley M       14 HAC-NC               1:12.59    1:11.60  
                  33.84     1:11.60 (37.76)                                        
 15 Strout, Jennifer J        13 TAC-NC               1:14.36    1:11.64  
                  33.91     1:11.64 (37.73)                                        
 16 Hegland, Kate A           13 TAC-NC               1:14.36    1:11.78  
                  33.83     1:11.78 (37.95)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Rooks, Paige E            14 TIDE-VA              1:14.28   J1:11.78  
                  33.09     1:11.78 (38.69)                                        
 18 Morris, Taylor C          13 TAC-NC               1:13.28    1:11.82  
                  34.25     1:11.82 (37.57)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Roma, Isabella G          13 SJAC-MA              1:12.36    1:11.96  
                  33.88     1:11.96 (38.08)                                        
 20 Ross, Marissa J           14 STAT-VA              1:12.31    1:11.97  
                  34.13     1:11.97 (37.84)                                        
 21 Blakeslee, Kaitlin P      14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:12.00    1:12.07  
                  33.73     1:12.07 (38.34)                                        
 21 Kluger, Pearl L           14 WAC-VA               1:10.74    1:12.07  
                  33.86     1:12.07 (38.21)                                        
 23 Zane, Abby                13 SJAC-MA              1:14.10    1:12.12  
                  34.22     1:12.12 (37.90)                                        
 24 Seybold, Madeline A       14 SJAC-MA              1:13.00    1:12.16  
                  33.47     1:12.16 (38.69)                                        
 25 Tankard, Kyleigh A        13 CGBD-VA              1:15.60    1:12.80  
                  34.17     1:12.80 (38.63)                                        
 26 Pena, Karsen R            14 TAC-NC               1:11.80    1:12.83  
                  33.89     1:12.83 (38.94)                                        
 27 Ralston, Maggie L         13 TAC-NC               1:15.42    1:12.99  
                  34.30     1:12.99 (38.69)                                        
 28 Andrews, Olivia A         13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:14.55    1:13.23  
                  34.29     1:13.23 (38.94)                                        
 29 Dalbo, Kyra R             14 TAC-NC               1:15.20    1:13.36  
                  35.27     1:13.36 (38.09)                                        
 30 Kramer, Addison P         13 CGBD-VA              1:17.50    1:13.50  
                  34.55     1:13.50 (38.95)                                        
 31 Alexander, Sinceraty D    14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:12.46    1:13.52  
                  34.15     1:13.52 (39.37)                                        
 32 Nadecki, Grace K          13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:09.11    1:13.63  
                  34.04     1:13.63 (39.59)                                        
 33 Fuhs, Emma K              14 TIDE-VA              1:14.49    1:13.76  
                  34.37     1:13.76 (39.39)                                        
 34 Durboraw, Anna M          14 SJAC-MA              1:15.94    1:13.97  
                  34.69     1:13.97 (39.28)                                        
 35 Paez, Isabella S          13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:14.04    1:14.17  
                  34.78     1:14.17 (39.39)                                        
 36 Keegan, Emma              14 SJAC-MA              1:18.53    1:14.28  
                  34.88     1:14.28 (39.40)                                        
 37 Kiger, Ally S             14 WAC-VA               1:14.83    1:14.52  
                  35.51     1:14.52 (39.01)                                        
 38 Gibson, Frances L         14 ASTF-NC              1:15.40    1:14.92  
                  34.87     1:14.92 (40.05)                                        
 39 McDonough, Hannah C       13 Riptides-SC          1:19.83    1:15.23  
                  35.79     1:15.23 (39.44)                                        
 40 Valent, Cameron C         14 TAC-NC               1:15.69    1:15.24  
                  35.36     1:15.24 (39.88)                                        
 41 Allred, Samantha R        13 TAC-NC               1:18.01    1:15.26  
                  34.96     1:15.26 (40.30)                                        
 42 Grimsrud, Lauren N        14 TAC-NC               1:13.73    1:15.27  
                  35.89     1:15.27 (39.38)                                        
 43 Chignell, Katie N         13 TAC-NC               1:16.73    1:15.36  
                  36.37     1:15.36 (38.99)                                        
 44 Grande, Isabella L        13 TAC-NC               1:19.59    1:15.43  
                  35.51     1:15.43 (39.92)                                        
 45 Stark, Liv F              14 TAC-NC               1:14.86    1:16.22  
                  36.15     1:16.22 (40.07)                                        
 46 Gill, Virginia A          13 TIDE-VA              1:19.24    1:16.50  
                  35.74     1:16.50 (40.76)                                        
 47 Tusa, Ada M               13 CGBD-VA              1:22.21    1:16.85  
                  37.08     1:16.85 (39.77)                                        
 48 Carew, Sammy M            14 HAC-NC               1:16.05    1:16.89  
                  35.84     1:16.89 (41.05)                                        
 49 Mahajan, Krisha           14 SJAC-MA              1:16.86    1:16.99  
                  36.97     1:16.99 (40.02)                                        
 50 Alexander, Phoebe Y       13 TAC-NC               1:18.18    1:17.36  
                  37.01     1:17.36 (40.35)                                        
 51 Everhart, Ellie M         13 ASTF-NC              1:19.39    1:17.48  
                  36.33     1:17.48 (41.15)                                        
 52 Neil, Sarah Gray G        13 TAC-NC               1:17.59    1:17.57  
                  35.96     1:17.57 (41.61)                                        
 53 Sines, Lily K             14 WAC-VA               1:16.75    1:17.65  
                  37.22     1:17.65 (40.43)                                        
 54 Desiderio, Sarah P        14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:21.18    1:17.82  
                  36.64     1:17.82 (41.18)                                        
 55 Brenegan, Macy R          14 WAC-VA               1:17.42    1:18.29  
                  36.58     1:18.29 (41.71)                                        
 56 Cornell, Meghan R         14 HCAC-NC              1:17.52    1:18.61  
                  37.13     1:18.61 (41.48)                                        
 57 Younger, Delaney L        14 CGBD-VA              1:21.31    1:19.38  
                  37.07     1:19.38 (42.31)                                        
 58 Anderson, Chloe E         13 WAC-VA               1:17.51    1:19.43  
                  38.01     1:19.43 (41.42)                                        
 59 Stevenson, Izzy M         14 TAC-NC               1:18.71    1:19.54  
                  37.38     1:19.54 (42.16)                                        
 60 Harter, Ruth A            13 TAC-NC               1:38.29L   1:19.84  
                  37.34     1:19.84 (42.50)                                        
 61 Lehning, Caitlin B        14 TAC-NC               1:16.20    1:20.26  
                  38.34     1:20.26 (41.92)                                        
 62 Prather, Caroline E       13 GFSC-NC              1:20.78    1:20.37  
                  37.20     1:20.37 (43.17)                                        
 63 Le, Lona M                14 TAC-NC               1:19.72    1:20.98  
                  37.90     1:20.98 (43.08)                                        
 64 McKenna, Ashleigh S       14 SJAC-MA              1:21.37    1:21.21  
                  37.73     1:21.21 (43.48)                                        
 65 Hallac, Anna C            14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:21.63    1:22.89  
                  39.36     1:22.89 (43.53)                                        
 
Event 1S  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Hegland, Kate A           13 TAC-NC               1:11.78    1:10.32  
                  33.22     1:10.32 (37.10)                                        
  2 Rooks, Paige E            14 TIDE-VA              1:11.78    1:10.93  
                  32.45     1:10.93 (38.48)                                        
 
Event 2  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Muench, Cooper D          14 CGBD-VA              1:01.67    1:00.89   20  
                  28.62     1:00.89 (32.27)                                        
  2 Circus, Luke R            14 SJAC-MA              1:01.97    1:00.95   17  
                  28.79     1:00.95 (32.16)                                        
  3 Eason, Miles L            14 TAC-NC               1:02.32    1:02.20   16  
                  29.27     1:02.20 (32.93)                                        
  4 Spain, Noah J             14 TIDE-VA              1:02.81    1:02.86   15  
                  30.07     1:02.86 (32.79)                                        
  5 Pollard, Jackson H        14 TAC-NC               1:03.25    1:03.27   14  
                  30.43     1:03.27 (32.84)                                        
  6 Gimpl, Glen D             14 TAC-NC               1:05.03    1:03.49   13  
                  29.68     1:03.49 (33.81)                                        
  7 Paroly, Josh G            14 TAC-NC               1:03.64    1:03.55   12  
                  30.11     1:03.55 (33.44)                                        
  8 Kerrigan, Sean F          14 TIDE-VA              1:04.24    1:04.27   11  
                  30.56     1:04.27 (33.71)                                        
B - Final
  9 Whetstine, Clayton C      14 CGBD-VA              1:05.45    1:03.27    9  
                  30.22     1:03.27 (33.05)                                        
 10 Cotter, Michael M         14 TAC-NC               1:06.16    1:03.35    7  
                  29.80     1:03.35 (33.55)                                        
 11 Lang, Matthew             14 SJAC-MA              1:06.17    1:04.52    6  
                  29.67     1:04.52 (34.85)                                        
 12 Pezzella, Nick E          13 SJAC-MA              1:05.33    1:05.44    5  
                  30.88     1:05.44 (34.56)                                        
 13 Barrows, Nick W           14 CGBD-VA              1:05.30    1:05.50    4  
                  31.16     1:05.50 (34.34)                                        
 14 Sims, Joey S              14 CGBD-VA              1:06.97    1:06.69    3  
                  31.62     1:06.69 (35.07)                                        
 15 Short, Nick C             14 SJAC-MA              1:06.56    1:07.09    2  
                  31.40     1:07.09 (35.69)                                        
 16 Dunlap, Willi M           13 TAC-NC               1:06.84    1:07.91    1  
                  31.27     1:07.91 (36.64)                                        
 
Event 2  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Muench, Cooper D          14 CGBD-VA              1:01.64    1:01.67  
                  28.85     1:01.67 (32.82)                                        
  2 Circus, Luke R            14 SJAC-MA              1:03.51    1:01.97  
                  29.42     1:01.97 (32.55)                                        
  3 Eason, Miles L            14 TAC-NC               1:03.15    1:02.32  
                  29.54     1:02.32 (32.78)                                        
  4 Spain, Noah J             14 TIDE-VA              1:05.45    1:02.81  
                  30.70     1:02.81 (32.11)                                        
  5 Pollard, Jackson H        14 TAC-NC               1:03.15    1:03.25  
                  30.15     1:03.25 (33.10)                                        
  6 Paroly, Josh G            14 TAC-NC               1:08.40    1:03.64  
                  30.05     1:03.64 (33.59)                                        
  7 Kerrigan, Sean F          14 TIDE-VA              1:09.16    1:04.24  
                  30.55     1:04.24 (33.69)                                        
  8 Gimpl, Glen D             14 TAC-NC               1:11.25    1:05.03  
                  30.77     1:05.03 (34.26)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Barrows, Nick W           14 CGBD-VA              1:07.44    1:05.30  
                  31.47     1:05.30 (33.83)                                        
 10 Pezzella, Nick E          13 SJAC-MA              1:06.55    1:05.33  
                  30.88     1:05.33 (34.45)                                        
 11 Whetstine, Clayton C      14 CGBD-VA              1:06.33    1:05.45  
                  30.61     1:05.45 (34.84)                                        
 12 Cotter, Michael M         14 TAC-NC               1:05.14    1:06.16  
                  31.72     1:06.16 (34.44)                                        
 13 Lang, Matthew             14 SJAC-MA              1:09.97    1:06.17  
                  30.70     1:06.17 (35.47)                                        
 14 Short, Nick C             14 SJAC-MA              1:09.33    1:06.56  
                  30.98     1:06.56 (35.58)                                        
 15 Dunlap, Willi M           13 TAC-NC               1:06.39    1:06.84  
                  31.20     1:06.84 (35.64)                                        
 16 Sims, Joey S              14 CGBD-VA              1:23.59L   1:06.97  
                  32.18     1:06.97 (34.79)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Vasudevan, Srikant        14 TAC-NC               1:07.76    1:07.58  
                  31.64     1:07.58 (35.94)                                        
 18 Zhang, Tony H             13 Riptides-SC          1:10.52    1:07.90  
                  31.59     1:07.90 (36.31)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Pike, Cooper P            13 SJAC-MA              1:11.97    1:08.47  
                  31.92     1:08.47 (36.55)                                        
 20 Barakey, Lucas A          13 TIDE-VA              1:11.92    1:09.24  
                  32.30     1:09.24 (36.94)                                        
 21 Rouzie, Bryce T           13 CGBD-VA              1:26.68L   1:10.18  
                  32.83     1:10.18 (37.35)                                        
 22 Bunger, Joe M             13 UN-02-NC             1:08.65    1:10.26  
                  33.69     1:10.26 (36.57)                                        
 23 Thomas, Braden S          13 TAC-NC               1:13.26    1:10.57  
                  32.42     1:10.57 (38.15)                                        
 24 Dold, Aidan               14 SJAC-MA              1:14.85    1:11.09  
                  33.19     1:11.09 (37.90)                                        
 25 Pastore, James V          14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:14.99    1:12.16  
                  33.79     1:12.16 (38.37)                                        
 26 Sonn, Kevin P             14 SJAC-MA              1:14.14    1:12.63  
                  33.76     1:12.63 (38.87)                                        
 27 Lauchengco, Connor X      14 TAC-NC               1:15.19    1:13.32  
                  34.24     1:13.32 (39.08)                                        
 28 Weiner, Joe L             14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:13.42    1:13.84  
                  34.07     1:13.84 (39.77)                                        
 29 Williams, Keith E         13 TAC-NC               1:15.24    1:15.04  
                  35.62     1:15.04 (39.42)                                        
 30 Curtis, Gabe A            13 TAC-NC               1:35.63L   1:15.20  
                  35.78     1:15.20 (39.42)                                        
 31 Flaherty, Jake C          14 Riptides-SC          1:12.93    1:15.42  
                  35.72     1:15.42 (39.70)                                        
 32 Stankus, Thomas           13 SJAC-MA              1:15.56    1:16.70  
                  36.04     1:16.70 (40.66)                                        
 33 Patel, Ishan S            14 TAC-NC               1:15.19    1:17.37  
                  36.48     1:17.37 (40.89)                                        
 34 Walcott, David I          13 GFSC-NC              1:28.87L   1:19.47  
                  37.77     1:19.47 (41.70)                                        
 
Event 3  Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Berry, Lana G             18 TIDE-VA              1:03.03    1:02.77   20  
                  29.56     1:02.77 (33.21)                                        
  2 Barakey, Lauren A         15 TIDE-VA              1:04.37    1:03.33   17  
                  30.14     1:03.33 (33.19)                                        
  3 Kleinsmith, Maggie T      16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:03.95    1:04.09   16  
                  29.96     1:04.09 (34.13)                                        
  4 Olsen, Grace A            16 WAC-VA               1:05.09    1:04.83   15  
                  30.53     1:04.83 (34.30)                                        
  5 Smith, Julia A            16 TIDE-VA              1:05.68    1:05.19   14  
                  30.52     1:05.19 (34.67)                                        
  6 Anderson, Sophie K        15 TAC-NC               1:06.12    1:05.27   13  
                  30.68     1:05.27 (34.59)                                        
  7 MacIsaac, Jordan R        16 STAT-VA              1:06.79    1:07.45   12  
                  31.09     1:07.45 (36.36)                                        
  8 Tinneny, Jacqueline M     17 CGBD-VA              1:06.71    1:07.83   11  
                  31.94     1:07.83 (35.89)                                        
B - Final
  9 Wixted, Annie             17 SJAC-MA              1:06.93    1:05.98    9  
                  30.77     1:05.98 (35.21)                                        
 10 Newton, Grace W           16 TAC-NC               1:08.19    1:07.24    7  
                  31.69     1:07.24 (35.55)                                        
 11 Townsend, Rachel A        17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:08.13    1:07.99    6  
                  32.31     1:07.99 (35.68)                                        
 12 DeWall, Skyler V          17 CGBD-VA              1:08.25    1:08.49    5  
                  32.86     1:08.49 (35.63)                                        
 13 Miller, Jessica E         17 STAT-VA              1:08.50    1:08.50    4  
                  32.54     1:08.50 (35.96)                                        
 14 Gaffney, Megan N          16 CGBD-VA              1:07.95    1:08.68    3  
                  32.43     1:08.68 (36.25)                                        
 15 Berry, Makenna L          17 CAT-SC               1:07.89    1:08.71    2  
                  32.19     1:08.71 (36.52)                                        
 16 Sargent, Zorey X          16 757-VA               1:09.02    1:08.80    1  
                  32.02     1:08.80 (36.78)                                        
 
Event 3  Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Berry, Lana G             18 TIDE-VA              1:03.19    1:03.03  
                  30.20     1:03.03 (32.83)                                        
  2 Kleinsmith, Maggie T      16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:04.00    1:03.95  
                  30.01     1:03.95 (33.94)                                        
  3 Barakey, Lauren A         15 TIDE-VA              1:03.33    1:04.37  
                  30.34     1:04.37 (34.03)                                        
  4 Olsen, Grace A            16 WAC-VA               1:07.80    1:05.09  
                  30.62     1:05.09 (34.47)                                        
  5 Smith, Julia A            16 TIDE-VA              1:08.83    1:05.68  
                  31.18     1:05.68 (34.50)                                        
  6 Anderson, Sophie K        15 TAC-NC               1:05.83    1:06.12  
                  31.06     1:06.12 (35.06)                                        
  7 Tinneny, Jacqueline M     17 CGBD-VA              1:05.18    1:06.71  
                  31.27     1:06.71 (35.44)                                        
  8 MacIsaac, Jordan R        16 STAT-VA              1:07.70    1:06.79  
                  31.32     1:06.79 (35.47)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Wixted, Annie             17 SJAC-MA              1:06.00    1:06.93  
                  31.19     1:06.93 (35.74)                                        
 10 Berry, Makenna L          17 CAT-SC               1:08.96    1:07.89  
                  31.73     1:07.89 (36.16)                                        
 11 Gaffney, Megan N          16 CGBD-VA              1:11.24    1:07.95  
                  32.11     1:07.95 (35.84)                                        
 12 Townsend, Rachel A        17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:07.16    1:08.13  
                  32.09     1:08.13 (36.04)                                        
 13 Newton, Grace W           16 TAC-NC               1:08.20    1:08.19  
                  32.08     1:08.19 (36.11)                                        
 14 DeWall, Skyler V          17 CGBD-VA              1:07.52    1:08.25  
                  31.79     1:08.25 (36.46)                                        
 15 Miller, Jessica E         17 STAT-VA              1:06.26    1:08.50  
                  32.56     1:08.50 (35.94)                                        
 16 Sargent, Zorey X          16 757-VA               1:08.79    1:09.02  
                  32.64     1:09.02 (36.38)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Lazerson, Becca D         17 STAT-VA              1:09.47    1:09.41  
                  32.56     1:09.41 (36.85)                                        
 18 Feeley, Shannon R         17 SJAC-MA              1:10.17    1:10.09  
                  33.00     1:10.09 (37.09)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Gorman, Annabel           16 SJAC-MA              1:11.86    1:10.11  
                  33.38     1:10.11 (36.73)                                        
 20 Pasco, Grace E            17 SJAC-MA              1:10.65    1:10.45  
                  33.10     1:10.45 (37.35)                                        
 21 Hayley, Catherine E       17 TAC-NC               1:12.99    1:11.03  
                  33.41     1:11.03 (37.62)                                        
 22 Cohn, Livvie J            15 CGBD-VA              1:14.51    1:11.04  
                  33.61     1:11.04 (37.43)                                        
 23 Pozder, Ema R             16 TAC-NC               1:07.69    1:11.19  
                  33.55     1:11.19 (37.64)                                        
 24 Garofolo, Juliette M      17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:09.56    1:11.21  
                  33.42     1:11.21 (37.79)                                        
 25 Pennisi, Molly M          15 TAC-NC               1:09.89    1:11.22  
                  33.66     1:11.22 (37.56)                                        
 26 Curtis, Heidi N           17 TAC-NC               1:10.81    1:11.36  
                  33.84     1:11.36 (37.52)                                        
 27 Buirski, Shea T           16 CGBD-VA              1:12.50    1:11.39  
                  33.79     1:11.39 (37.60)                                        
 28 Batastini, Sarah          16 SJAC-MA              1:10.55    1:11.60  
                  33.77     1:11.60 (37.83)                                        
 29 Tyranski, Faith J         17 757-VA               1:12.00    1:11.62  
                  33.39     1:11.62 (38.23)                                        
 30 Reilly, Morgan E          15 TAC-NC               1:11.88    1:11.90  
                  33.88     1:11.90 (38.02)                                        
 31 Gere, Sophie I            15 CGBD-VA              1:11.57    1:12.09  
                  34.17     1:12.09 (37.92)                                        
 32 Fanning, Audrey           17 SJAC-MA              1:11.34    1:12.40  
                  33.38     1:12.40 (39.02)                                        
 33 Titsch, Chloe N           15 TIDE-VA              1:13.89    1:12.44  
                  33.75     1:12.44 (38.69)                                        
 34 Wen, Melody L             15 TAC-NC               1:13.99    1:12.58  
                  34.28     1:12.58 (38.30)                                        
 35 Zane, Cate                15 SJAC-MA              1:11.56    1:12.60  
                  34.33     1:12.60 (38.27)                                        
 36 Johnson, Maddie B         15 TAC-NC               1:15.27    1:13.01  
                  34.17     1:13.01 (38.84)                                        
 37 Rutland, Gretchen L       16 CAT-SC               1:12.91    1:13.27  
                  34.08     1:13.27 (39.19)                                        
 37 Moreno, Grace K           17 TIDE-VA              1:16.49    1:13.27  
                  34.30     1:13.27 (38.97)                                        
 39 Warrington, Nic A         17 SJAC-MA              1:16.93    1:13.58  
                  33.92     1:13.58 (39.66)                                        
 40 Carew, Emma K             16 HAC-NC               1:15.68    1:13.67  
                  35.28     1:13.67 (38.39)                                        
 41 Denton, Emma G            16 GFSC-NC              1:14.32    1:14.29  
                  34.21     1:14.29 (40.08)                                        
 42 Rouzie, Molly C           16 CGBD-VA              1:10.28    1:14.36  
                  35.00     1:14.36 (39.36)                                        
 43 Mangum, Morgan M          15 CGBD-VA              1:14.93    1:14.39  
                  34.99     1:14.39 (39.40)                                        
 44 Cook, Sylvia E            16 STAT-VA              1:19.07    1:14.94  
                  35.21     1:14.94 (39.73)                                        
 45 Steckler, Lena D          15 STAT-VA              1:18.73    1:15.21  
                  35.92     1:15.21 (39.29)                                        
 46 Honaker, Olivia H         15 TAC-NC               1:20.43    1:15.22  
                  35.49     1:15.22 (39.73)                                        
 47 Payne, Audrey R           16 TAC-NC               1:15.76    1:15.26  
                  36.18     1:15.26 (39.08)                                        
 48 Flanagan, Lainey R        15 757-VA               1:18.40    1:15.45  
                  35.26     1:15.45 (40.19)                                        
 49 Posner, Kathryn G         15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:18.17    1:15.60  
                  35.83     1:15.60 (39.77)                                        
 50 Roma, Chiara E            15 SJAC-MA              1:18.09    1:16.68  
                  36.23     1:16.68 (40.45)                                        
 51 McHugh, Amanda K          17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:17.06    1:17.17  
                  36.10     1:17.17 (41.07)                                        
 52 Hook, Abby G              15 TAC-NC               1:12.12    1:17.80  
                  36.65     1:17.80 (41.15)                                        
 53 Perry, Erin T             16 TAC-NC               1:18.44    1:19.13  
                  37.25     1:19.13 (41.88)                                        
 54 Moore, Catherine E        17 TAC-NC               1:17.74    1:19.45  
                  36.25     1:19.45 (43.20)                                        
 55 Martin, Cadence A         15 ASTF-NC              1:20.45    1:22.77  
                  38.52     1:22.77 (44.25)                                        
 56 Everhart, Madeline G      15 ASTF-NC              1:19.08    1:24.06  
                  37.75     1:24.06 (46.31)                                        
 -- Garofolo, Brianna B       15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:08.52        XDQ  
                  31.94          DQ (36.26)                                        
 
Event 4  Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Ewing, Kendall J          15 TIDE-VA                56.40      56.28   20  
                  26.56       56.28 (29.72)                                        
  2 Crisci, Flynn J           17 757-VA                 56.79      56.80   17  
                  26.50       56.80 (30.30)                                        
  3 Demers, Kyle S            16 TIDE-VA                56.89      56.89   16  
                  27.53       56.89 (29.36)                                        
  4 Haines, Jake R            17 SJAC-MA                57.41      57.60   15  
                  27.22       57.60 (30.38)                                        
  5 Wilson, Nate A            18 STAT-VA                57.52      57.73   14  
                  27.44       57.73 (30.29)                                        
  6 Sheehan, Jack P           16 STAT-VA                59.32      58.92   13  
                  27.67       58.92 (31.25)                                        
  7 Ryan, Spencer C           16 TIDE-VA                59.70      59.07   12  
                  27.65       59.07 (31.42)                                        
  8 Kostelni, Chris H         17 WAC-VA                 59.43      59.75   11  
                  27.87       59.75 (31.88)                                        
B - Final
  9 Gibson, Josiah R          17 STAT-VA                59.95      59.82    9  
                  28.24       59.82 (31.58)                                        
 10 Zhang, Jason Z            17 TAC-NC                 59.92    1:00.12    7  
                  28.25     1:00.12 (31.87)                                        
 11 Jones, Jerry C            16 TIDE-VA              1:00.04    1:00.38    6  
                  28.96     1:00.38 (31.42)                                        
 12 Tjandra, Davin E          15 TAC-NC               1:00.68    1:00.46    5  
                  28.75     1:00.46 (31.71)                                        
 13 Smith, Austin C           15 757-VA                 59.89    1:00.66    4  
                  27.76     1:00.66 (32.90)                                        
 14 Fernandez, Luciano A      17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:01.23    1:00.95    3  
                  28.56     1:00.95 (32.39)                                        
 15 Rogers, Jack M            18 TIDE-VA              1:00.66    1:01.28    2  
                  29.09     1:01.28 (32.19)                                        
 16 Feliciano, Collin T       15 STAT-VA              1:01.29    1:01.29    1  
                  28.67     1:01.29 (32.62)                                        
 
Event 4  Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ewing, Kendall J          15 TIDE-VA                57.09      56.40  
  2 Crisci, Flynn J           17 757-VA                 58.24      56.79  
  3 Demers, Kyle S            16 TIDE-VA                57.73      56.89  
                  26.91       56.83 (29.92)        56.89 (0.06)                    
  4 Haines, Jake R            17 SJAC-MA                59.36      57.41  
                  27.03       57.50 (30.47)           57.41 ( )                    
  5 Wilson, Nate A            18 STAT-VA                56.84      57.52  
  6 Sheehan, Jack P           16 STAT-VA              1:02.30      59.32  
  7 Kostelni, Chris H         17 WAC-VA               1:02.83      59.43  
                  28.02       59.51 (31.49)           59.43 ( )                    
  8 Ryan, Spencer C           16 TIDE-VA              1:00.07      59.70  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Smith, Austin C           15 757-VA               1:02.19      59.89  
                  27.83       59.95 (32.12)           59.89 ( )                    
 10 Zhang, Jason Z            17 TAC-NC                 59.23      59.92  
 11 Gibson, Josiah R          17 STAT-VA              1:00.97      59.95  
 12 Jones, Jerry C            16 TIDE-VA              1:01.29    1:00.04  
 13 Rogers, Jack M            18 TIDE-VA              1:00.95    1:00.66  
                  29.16     1:00.85 (31.69)         1:00.66 ( )                    
 14 Tjandra, Davin E          15 TAC-NC               1:00.35    1:00.68  
 15 Fernandez, Luciano A      17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:02.49    1:01.23  
 16 Feliciano, Collin T       15 STAT-VA              1:02.19    1:01.29  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Wahlers, Ryan D           16 TAC-NC               1:01.54    1:01.52  
                  28.79     1:01.75 (32.96)         1:01.52 ( )                    
 18 Finman, Edward J          16 TIDE-VA              1:02.61    1:01.60  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Draper, Christopher F     17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:04.05    1:01.64  
                  28.76     1:01.72 (32.96)         1:01.64 ( )                    
 20 Paruvangada, Bo K         17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:04.39    1:02.23  
 21 Thompson, Brian B         15 TAC-NC               1:05.28    1:02.33  
 22 Ahearn, Declan B          17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:04.58    1:02.40  
 23 Southern, Paul F          16 TIDE-VA              1:02.48    1:02.56  
                  29.10     1:02.41 (33.31)      1:02.56 (0.15)                    
 24 Funari, JT T              16 SJAC-MA              1:04.11    1:02.65  
 25 Yates, Wyatt D            15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:06.06    1:03.07  
                                  29.05 ( )     1:03.07 (34.02)                    
 25 Brewer, Brandon A         16 CGBD-VA              1:01.71    1:03.07  
 27 Rouzie, Blake A           16 CGBD-VA              1:04.60    1:03.14  
 28 Semper, Ari L             16 WAC-VA               1:03.14    1:03.21  
 29 Rice, Jacob W             16 CGBD-VA              1:11.31    1:03.39  
                  30.25     1:03.39 (33.14)                                        
 30 Ghim, Christopher T       15 TAC-NC               1:05.16    1:03.48  
 31 Pasco, Andrew H           15 SJAC-MA              1:05.54    1:03.52  
 32 Perlmutter, Brett L       17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:08.36    1:03.53  
                                  29.93 ( )     1:03.53 (33.60)                    
 33 Muench, Hunter D          15 CGBD-VA              1:07.28    1:03.91  
                  29.88     1:03.57 (33.69)      1:03.91 (0.34)                    
 34 Michel, Kaelig F          15 TIDE-VA              1:06.24    1:04.40  
                                  29.98 ( )     1:04.40 (34.42)                    
 35 Seybold, Colin P          17 SJAC-MA              1:09.38    1:04.46  
                  30.20     1:04.46 (34.26)                                        
 36 Cline, James M            15 CAT-SC               1:06.11    1:04.95  
                                  30.66 ( )     1:04.95 (34.29)                    
 37 Sullivan, Jack R          17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:09.03    1:04.99  
                                  30.80 ( )     1:04.99 (34.19)                    
 38 Southern, Mark T          15 TIDE-VA              1:07.14    1:05.12  
                                  30.53 ( )     1:05.12 (34.59)                    
 39 Legros, Julien E          16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:06.26    1:05.42  
                                  30.15 ( )     1:05.42 (35.27)                    
 40 Thompson, Aaron J         18 TAC-NC               1:03.01    1:05.43  
 41 Skolnick, Avery M         15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:07.49    1:05.56  
                                  30.35 ( )     1:05.56 (35.21)                    
 42 Young, Declan R           16 CGBD-VA              1:05.04    1:05.71  
 43 Williams, Jaxon A         17 TAC-NC               1:10.09    1:05.93  
                  30.32     1:05.93 (35.61)                                        
 44 Williams, Nate J          17 CAT-SC               1:02.27    1:06.49  
 45 Sweeney, Sam M            18 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:11.03    1:06.66  
                  30.89     1:06.66 (35.77)                                        
 46 Cubillos, Mateo A         17 TAC-NC               1:07.07    1:06.68  
 47 Sugarman, Aaron J         17 TAC-NC               1:08.70    1:06.98  
 48 Frerichs, Noah A          15 757-VA               1:11.67    1:07.48  
                  31.85     1:07.48 (35.63)                                        
 49 Fernandez, Oliver A       15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:10.18    1:08.55  
                  31.59     1:08.55 (36.96)                                        
 50 Maier, Andrew D           15 SJAC-MA              1:07.80    1:08.88  
                                  32.39 ( )     1:08.88 (36.49)                    
 51 Townsend, A.J. J          16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:11.68    1:09.03  
                  32.13     1:09.03 (36.90)                                        
 52 Blair, Henry M            16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:11.39    1:09.84  
                  32.88     1:09.84 (36.96)                                        
 53 Sakharuk, Daniel V        16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:09.55    1:10.64  
                                  32.27 ( )     1:10.64 (38.37)                    
 54 Churchill, Connor D       16 Riptides-SC          1:10.55    1:11.96  
                  32.52     1:11.96 (39.44)                                        
 
Event 5  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Tadder, Samantha G        14 TIDE-VA              1:52.95    1:50.76   20  
                  25.95       54.02 (28.07)     1:22.38 (28.36)     1:50.76 (28.38)
  2 Wilson, Kayla M           13 TIDE-VA              1:54.18    1:52.34   17  
                  25.95       53.83 (27.88)     1:23.11 (29.28)     1:52.34 (29.23)
  3 Marstellar, Isabel A      13 CGBD-VA              1:55.57    1:54.24   16  
                  26.48       55.53 (29.05)     1:25.30 (29.77)     1:54.24 (28.94)
  4 Gaffney, Laura M          14 CGBD-VA              1:54.10    1:54.71   15  
                  27.12       56.04 (28.92)     1:25.29 (29.25)     1:54.71 (29.42)
  5 Knepper, Sophie N         14 TIDE-VA              1:56.64    1:55.06   14  
                  26.71       55.62 (28.91)     1:25.46 (29.84)     1:55.06 (29.60)
  6 Tankard, Kyleigh A        13 CGBD-VA              1:55.30    1:55.42   13  
                  26.79       55.82 (29.03)     1:25.63 (29.81)     1:55.42 (29.79)
  7 Johnston, Sabrina K       13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:54.96    1:55.49   12  
                  26.50       55.66 (29.16)     1:25.92 (30.26)     1:55.49 (29.57)
  8 Knapp, Sophia K           13 TIDE-VA              1:55.61    1:55.59   11  
                  26.98       56.54 (29.56)     1:26.35 (29.81)     1:55.59 (29.24)
B - Final
  9 Jackson, Sarah E          13 TAC-NC               1:58.40    1:54.92    9  
                  27.02       55.87 (28.85)     1:25.43 (29.56)     1:54.92 (29.49)
 10 Ellington, Ann Chappell   13 CGBD-VA              1:57.85    1:56.01    7  
                  27.36       56.62 (29.26)     1:26.82 (30.20)     1:56.01 (29.19)
 11 Dominick, Maggie M        14 TIDE-VA              1:57.57    1:56.05    6  
                  27.08       56.31 (29.23)     1:26.03 (29.72)     1:56.05 (30.02)
 12 Hughes, Ashley L          13 TAC-NC               1:57.74    1:56.63    5  
                  27.34       56.88 (29.54)     1:26.63 (29.75)     1:56.63 (30.00)
 13 Whelan, Anna P            14 STAT-VA              1:57.30    1:56.83    4  
                  26.59       56.20 (29.61)     1:26.63 (30.43)     1:56.83 (30.20)
 14 Sullivan, Kaitlyn C       14 757-VA               1:58.62    1:57.58    3  
                  26.71       56.12 (29.41)     1:26.97 (30.85)     1:57.58 (30.61)
 15 Griffith, Kailin M        13 CGBD-VA              1:58.16    1:57.73    2  
                  27.05       57.49 (30.44)     1:27.44 (29.95)     1:57.73 (30.29)
 16 Ciancanelli, MaKayla A    14 GFSC-NC              1:59.23    2:01.28    1  
                  27.46       57.87 (30.41)     1:29.40 (31.53)     2:01.28 (31.88)
 
Event 5  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Tadder, Samantha G        14 TIDE-VA              1:53.71    1:52.95  
                  26.76       55.59 (28.83)     1:24.50 (28.91)     1:52.95 (28.45)
  2 Gaffney, Laura M          14 CGBD-VA              1:56.30    1:54.10  
                  27.12       55.95 (28.83)     1:25.01 (29.06)     1:54.10 (29.09)
  3 Wilson, Kayla M           13 TIDE-VA              1:56.83    1:54.18  
                  10.16       26.44 (16.28)     1:24.93 (58.49)     1:54.18 (29.25)
  4 Johnston, Sabrina K       13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:57.73    1:54.96  
                  27.32       56.79 (29.47)     1:26.46 (29.67)     1:54.96 (28.50)
  5 Tankard, Kyleigh A        13 CGBD-VA              1:57.01    1:55.30  
                  26.70       55.81 (29.11)     1:25.57 (29.76)     1:55.30 (29.73)
  6 Marstellar, Isabel A      13 CGBD-VA              1:56.74    1:55.57  
                  16.16       56.81 (40.65)     1:26.63 (29.82)     1:55.57 (28.94)
  7 Knapp, Sophia K           13 TIDE-VA              1:57.61    1:55.61  
                  26.73       55.95 (29.22)     1:25.67 (29.72)     1:55.61 (29.94)
  8 Knepper, Sophie N         14 TIDE-VA              1:55.99    1:56.64  
                  26.83       55.86 (29.03)     1:26.10 (30.24)     1:56.64 (30.54)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Whelan, Anna P            14 STAT-VA              1:57.63    1:57.30  
                  27.29       56.79 (29.50)     1:26.96 (30.17)     1:57.30 (30.34)
 10 Dominick, Maggie M        14 TIDE-VA              2:00.69    1:57.57  
                  27.23       56.59 (29.36)     1:26.90 (30.31)     1:57.57 (30.67)
 11 Hughes, Ashley L          13 TAC-NC               1:57.44    1:57.74  
                  27.55       56.91 (29.36)     1:27.07 (30.16)     1:57.74 (30.67)
 12 Ellington, Ann Chappell   13 CGBD-VA              1:59.66    1:57.85  
                  27.74       57.33 (29.59)     1:28.05 (30.72)     1:57.85 (29.80)
 13 Griffith, Kailin M        13 CGBD-VA              2:02.84    1:58.16  
                  26.94       56.77 (29.83)     1:27.20 (30.43)     1:58.16 (30.96)
 14 Jackson, Sarah E          13 TAC-NC               1:55.54    1:58.40  
                  27.44       56.98 (29.54)     1:27.34 (30.36)     1:58.40 (31.06)
 15 Sullivan, Kaitlyn C       14 757-VA               2:00.59    1:58.62  
                  27.12       56.86 (29.74)     1:27.70 (30.84)     1:58.62 (30.92)
 16 Ciancanelli, MaKayla A    14 GFSC-NC              1:58.92    1:59.23  
                  27.22       56.96 (29.74)     1:27.91 (30.95)     1:59.23 (31.32)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Grimsrud, Lauren N        14 TAC-NC               1:59.07    1:59.43  
                  27.83       57.75 (29.92)     1:28.47 (30.72)     1:59.43 (30.96)
 18 Paez, Isabella S          13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:01.39    1:59.54  
                  28.15       58.46 (30.31)     1:29.03 (30.57)     1:59.54 (30.51)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Morris, Taylor C          13 TAC-NC               1:58.54    1:59.78  
                  27.42       56.96 (29.54)     1:28.22 (31.26)     1:59.78 (31.56)
 20 Rocco, Emily A            14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:59.16    2:00.32  
                  27.45       57.48 (30.03)     1:28.38 (30.90)     2:00.32 (31.94)
 21 Bloom, Taylor L           13 TAC-NC               2:00.69    2:00.40  
                  27.65       57.96 (30.31)     1:28.81 (30.85)     2:00.40 (31.59)
 22 Pena, Karsen R            14 TAC-NC               1:59.77    2:00.51  
                  27.81       57.85 (30.04)     1:29.05 (31.20)     2:00.51 (31.46)
 23 Clark, Abby Z             13 TAC-NC               2:02.86    2:00.79  
                  27.53       57.64 (30.11)     1:28.96 (31.32)     2:00.79 (31.83)
 24 McKee, Marin C            13 TIDE-VA              2:05.93    2:00.93  
                  26.78       56.79 (30.01)     1:28.47 (31.68)     2:00.93 (32.46)
 25 Haroldson, Olivia B       14 TAC-NC               2:06.26    2:02.39  
                  28.60       59.19 (30.59)     1:31.00 (31.81)     2:02.39 (31.39)
 26 Ross, Marissa J           14 STAT-VA              2:01.00    2:02.91  
                  27.92       58.86 (30.94)     1:30.95 (32.09)     2:02.91 (31.96)
 27 Curran, Kaylie F          14 TAC-NC               2:04.25    2:02.98  
                  28.70       59.21 (30.51)     1:30.90 (31.69)     2:02.98 (32.08)
 28 Wohl, Kate A              14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:06.19    2:03.45  
                  28.11       58.89 (30.78)     1:31.62 (32.73)     2:03.45 (31.83)
 29 Hegland, Kate A           13 TAC-NC               2:03.62    2:03.66  
                  28.32       59.68 (31.36)     1:31.72 (32.04)     2:03.66 (31.94)
 30 Sensiba, Harper G         14 WAC-VA               2:02.71    2:04.00  
                  28.20       59.16 (30.96)     1:31.53 (32.37)     2:04.00 (32.47)
 31 Hare, Emma                13 SJAC-MA              2:08.60    2:04.29  
                  28.83     1:00.64 (31.81)     1:33.11 (32.47)     2:04.29 (31.18)
 32 Ryen, Haley R             13 HAC-NC               2:04.49    2:04.58  
                  28.52       59.76 (31.24)     1:32.16 (32.40)     2:04.58 (32.42)
 33 Jaynes, Hope H            14 TAC-NC               2:15.88    2:04.67  
                  29.54     1:01.48 (31.94)     1:33.72 (32.24)     2:04.67 (30.95)
 34 Wilson, Bridget E         14 WAC-VA               2:08.73    2:04.98  
                  29.25     1:01.06 (31.81)     1:33.44 (32.38)     2:04.98 (31.54)
 35 Grande, Isabella L        13 TAC-NC               2:06.32    2:05.16  
                  28.43       59.21 (30.78)     1:32.24 (33.03)     2:05.16 (32.92)
 36 Prather, Caroline E       13 GFSC-NC              2:09.20    2:05.49  
                  29.25     1:00.94 (31.69)     1:33.53 (32.59)     2:05.49 (31.96)
 37 Wiley, Jade C             13 SJAC-MA              2:11.51    2:05.56  
                  28.89     1:00.28 (31.39)     1:32.70 (32.42)     2:05.56 (32.86)
 38 Boles, Madeline E         14 TAC-NC               2:01.86    2:05.64  
                  28.42       59.60 (31.18)     1:32.27 (32.67)     2:05.64 (33.37)
 39 Haney, Hope R             13 SJAC-MA              2:07.64    2:05.80  
                  28.84     1:00.93 (32.09)     1:34.39 (33.46)     2:05.80 (31.41)
 40 Younger, Delaney L        14 CGBD-VA              2:08.85    2:05.99  
                  28.61     1:00.90 (32.29)     1:33.82 (32.92)     2:05.99 (32.17)
 41 Alexander, Sinceraty D    14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:07.41    2:06.03  
                  29.16     1:01.36 (32.20)     1:33.86 (32.50)     2:06.03 (32.17)
 42 Rooks, Paige E            14 TIDE-VA              2:08.15    2:06.43  
                  29.32     1:01.05 (31.73)     1:33.63 (32.58)     2:06.43 (32.80)
 43 Wolff, Emilia R           13 TAC-NC               2:12.11    2:06.44  
                  29.12     1:01.56 (32.44)     1:33.92 (32.36)     2:06.44 (32.52)
 44 Acome, Bri P              14 HAC-NC               2:13.35    2:06.48  
                  28.58     1:00.03 (31.45)     1:32.85 (32.82)     2:06.48 (33.63)
 45 Blakeslee, Kaitlin P      14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:06.47    2:06.89  
                  29.61     1:02.02 (32.41)     1:35.03 (33.01)     2:06.89 (31.86)
 46 Lynch, Katie E            13 CGBD-VA              2:07.40    2:06.91  
                  28.82     1:00.73 (31.91)     1:34.30 (33.57)     2:06.91 (32.61)
 47 Tyranski, Holly L         14 757-VA               2:09.96    2:07.01  
                  28.60     1:00.44 (31.84)     1:34.08 (33.64)     2:07.01 (32.93)
 48 Fuhs, Emma K              14 TIDE-VA              2:11.14    2:07.28  
                  29.39     1:01.89 (32.50)     1:34.53 (32.64)     2:07.28 (32.75)
 49 Parsons, Elizabeth G      14 TIDE-VA              2:05.94    2:07.37  
                  29.02     1:01.20 (32.18)     1:34.28 (33.08)     2:07.37 (33.09)
 50 Stevenson, Izzy M         14 TAC-NC               2:12.37    2:07.54  
                  29.62     1:01.65 (32.03)     1:34.86 (33.21)     2:07.54 (32.68)
 51 Zeiler, Megan R           14 SJAC-MA              2:11.62    2:07.59  
                  29.77     1:02.47 (32.70)     1:35.57 (33.10)     2:07.59 (32.02)
 52 Kluger, Pearl L           14 WAC-VA               2:04.16    2:07.68  
                  28.93     1:00.69 (31.76)     1:34.22 (33.53)     2:07.68 (33.46)
 53 Bryant, Katherine R       13 TAC-NC               2:11.58    2:08.12  
                  29.87     1:02.01 (32.14)     1:34.80 (32.79)     2:08.12 (33.32)
 54 McCoy, Kassy R            13 TIDE-VA              2:07.35    2:08.33  
                  29.18     1:01.03 (31.85)     1:34.60 (33.57)     2:08.33 (33.73)
 55 Le, Lona M                14 TAC-NC               2:10.17    2:08.34  
                  29.51     1:01.20 (31.69)     1:34.39 (33.19)     2:08.34 (33.95)
 56 James, Kelsey M           13 TIDE-VA              2:12.57    2:08.38  
                  28.79     1:01.48 (32.69)     1:35.28 (33.80)     2:08.38 (33.10)
 57 Neil, Sarah Gray G        13 TAC-NC               2:07.82    2:08.56  
                  29.34     1:02.19 (32.85)     1:35.85 (33.66)     2:08.56 (32.71)
 58 Ralston, Maggie L         13 TAC-NC               2:10.69    2:08.82  
                  29.62     1:02.15 (32.53)     1:35.70 (33.55)     2:08.82 (33.12)
 59 Gill, Virginia A          13 TIDE-VA              2:08.38    2:09.16  
                  29.29     1:02.26 (32.97)     1:35.94 (33.68)     2:09.16 (33.22)
 60 Strout, Jennifer J        13 TAC-NC               2:11.43    2:09.46  
                  30.23     1:03.30 (33.07)     1:36.98 (33.68)     2:09.46 (32.48)
 61 Kiger, Ally S             14 WAC-VA               2:13.13    2:09.74  
                  30.43     1:03.75 (33.32)     1:37.34 (33.59)     2:09.74 (32.40)
 62 Roma, Isabella G          13 SJAC-MA              2:09.99    2:09.92  
                  29.89     1:02.29 (32.40)     1:36.29 (34.00)     2:09.92 (33.63)
 63 Gann, Anna E              14 WAC-VA               2:13.35    2:10.37  
                  29.93     1:02.18 (32.25)     1:36.19 (34.01)     2:10.37 (34.18)
 64 Sines, Lily K             14 WAC-VA               2:11.56    2:10.52  
                  30.53     1:03.66 (33.13)     1:37.90 (34.24)     2:10.52 (32.62)
 65 Podolin, Sophie L         13 WAC-VA               2:10.44    2:10.60  
                  29.56     1:02.15 (32.59)     1:36.14 (33.99)     2:10.60 (34.46)
 66 Durboraw, Anna M          14 SJAC-MA              2:10.84    2:10.84  
                  29.58     1:02.56 (32.98)     1:36.73 (34.17)     2:10.84 (34.11)
 67 Zeigler, Annie C          13 SJAC-MA              2:12.25    2:10.90  
                  30.59     1:04.15 (33.56)     1:38.45 (34.30)     2:10.90 (32.45)
 68 Price, Carleigh N         14 757-VA               2:17.39    2:11.04  
                  29.92     1:02.99 (33.07)     1:37.42 (34.43)     2:11.04 (33.62)
 69 Kramer, Addison P         13 CGBD-VA              2:12.88    2:11.16  
                  30.16     1:03.22 (33.06)     1:37.28 (34.06)     2:11.16 (33.88)
 70 McNiff, Madison A         13 SJAC-MA              2:15.87    2:11.17  
                  29.40     1:01.97 (32.57)     1:36.12 (34.15)     2:11.17 (35.05)
 71 Anderson, Jillian C       14 SJAC-MA              2:16.60    2:11.19  
                  30.40     1:03.99 (33.59)     1:37.87 (33.88)     2:11.19 (33.32)
 72 Keegan, Emma              14 SJAC-MA              2:15.88    2:12.62  
                  30.81     1:04.31 (33.50)     1:38.45 (34.14)     2:12.62 (34.17)
 73 Desiderio, Sarah P        14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:14.09    2:12.80  
                  30.67     1:04.17 (33.50)     1:39.19 (35.02)     2:12.80 (33.61)
 74 Brenegan, Macy R          14 WAC-VA               2:16.35    2:13.02  
                  29.66     1:02.77 (33.11)     1:37.37 (34.60)     2:13.02 (35.65)
 75 Seybold, Madeline A       14 SJAC-MA              2:17.09    2:13.69  
                  12.91       30.81 (17.90)   1:39.57 (1:08.76)     2:13.69 (34.12)
 76 McKenna, Ashleigh S       14 SJAC-MA              2:17.35    2:13.86  
                  30.89     1:05.01 (34.12)     1:39.88 (34.87)     2:13.86 (33.98)
 77 Sudderth, Grace G         14 HAC-NC               2:12.07    2:14.20  
                  29.78     1:03.59 (33.81)     1:39.15 (35.56)     2:14.20 (35.05)
 78 Nadecki, Grace K          13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:11.65    2:15.34  
                  29.60     1:03.93 (34.33)     1:40.06 (36.13)     2:15.34 (35.28)
 79 Kurz, Shelbi L            14 CAT-SC               2:16.01    2:15.87  
                  31.33     1:05.03 (33.70)     1:39.74 (34.71)     2:15.87 (36.13)
 80 Bocaj, Julia A            13 SJAC-MA              2:20.57    2:15.96  
                  30.89     1:05.81 (34.92)     1:41.79 (35.98)     2:15.96 (34.17)
 81 Kastner, Niamh C          14 757-VA               2:20.79    2:16.37  
                  31.45     1:06.38 (34.93)     1:41.73 (35.35)     2:16.37 (34.64)
 82 Mahajan, Krisha           14 SJAC-MA              2:17.83    2:16.93  
                  31.79     1:06.17 (34.38)     1:41.87 (35.70)     2:16.93 (35.06)
 83 Valent, Cameron C         14 TAC-NC               2:48.47L   2:18.17  
                  32.26     1:07.59 (35.33)     1:43.53 (35.94)     2:18.17 (34.64)
 84 Everhart, Ellie M         13 ASTF-NC              2:20.44    2:19.08  
                  30.47     1:06.22 (35.75)     1:42.80 (36.58)     2:19.08 (36.28)
 85 Gibson, Frances L         14 ASTF-NC              2:12.89    2:19.40  
                  30.01     1:04.55 (34.54)     1:41.79 (37.24)     2:19.40 (37.61)
 86 Harter, Ruth A            13 TAC-NC               2:22.00    2:19.43  
                  30.65     1:05.89 (35.24)     1:42.85 (36.96)     2:19.43 (36.58)
 87 Lohr, Faith M             13 757-VA               2:19.23    2:19.83  
                  32.20     1:07.75 (35.55)     1:44.93 (37.18)     2:19.83 (34.90)
 88 Walters, Hope H           13 CAT-SC               2:20.54    2:24.20  
                  32.81     1:09.04 (36.23)     1:47.45 (38.41)     2:24.20 (36.75)
 89 Witherspoon, Addy L       14 TAC-NC               2:21.34    2:27.49  
                  30.92     1:08.16 (37.24)     1:47.82 (39.66)     2:27.49 (39.67)
 90 Newcome, Ava L            13 TAC-NC               2:11.50    2:52.34  
                  31.74   1:38.46 (1:06.72)     2:13.73 (35.27)     2:52.34 (38.61)
 -- Chaney, Allison F         14 757-VA               2:11.31         DQ  
                  28.53     1:00.10 (31.57)     1:33.14 (33.04)          DQ (33.36)
 
Event 6  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Haughey, Braeden M        13 TAC-NC               1:44.62    1:42.99   20  
                  24.24       50.47 (26.23)     1:17.02 (26.55)     1:42.99 (25.97)
  2 Payne, Mitchell S         14 TAC-NC               1:49.04    1:47.22   17  
                  25.26       51.88 (26.62)     1:19.42 (27.54)     1:47.22 (27.80)
  3 Riley, Nick A             14 TAC-NC               1:49.70    1:48.86   16  
                  25.13       52.74 (27.61)     1:21.02 (28.28)     1:48.86 (27.84)
  4 Whetstine, Clayton C      14 CGBD-VA              1:50.46    1:49.27   15  
                  25.46       53.14 (27.68)     1:21.86 (28.72)     1:49.27 (27.41)
  5 Smith, Connor J           14 STAT-VA              1:46.50    1:49.37   14  
                  24.75       51.87 (27.12)     1:20.21 (28.34)     1:49.37 (29.16)
  6 Dyke, Thor L              13 TAC-NC               1:50.27    1:49.69   13  
                  25.50       53.08 (27.58)     1:21.82 (28.74)     1:49.69 (27.87)
  7 Teer, Jacob A             14 CGBD-VA              1:51.34    1:51.20   12  
                  26.12       54.06 (27.94)     1:22.62 (28.56)     1:51.20 (28.58)
 -- Sprigg, Jacob M           14 757-VA               1:48.02         DQ  
                  24.67       51.83 (27.16)     1:19.77 (27.94)          DQ (27.17)
B - Final
  9 Cotter, Michael M         14 TAC-NC               1:51.61    1:47.54    9  
                  25.19       52.12 (26.93)     1:19.66 (27.54)     1:47.54 (27.88)
 10 Nickel, JJ J              13 TIDE-VA              1:51.44    1:50.18    7  
                  25.49       53.03 (27.54)     1:21.76 (28.73)     1:50.18 (28.42)
 11 Hillery, Ryan P           14 TIDE-VA              1:51.56    1:50.85    6  
                  26.00       54.21 (28.21)     1:22.62 (28.41)     1:50.85 (28.23)
 12 Fiore, Sam A              14 STAT-VA              1:53.65    1:51.07    5  
                  26.14       54.73 (28.59)     1:22.96 (28.23)     1:51.07 (28.11)
 13 Crisci, Aidan R           14 757-VA               1:52.09    1:51.40    4  
                  25.82       53.88 (28.06)     1:23.02 (29.14)     1:51.40 (28.38)
 14 Kerrigan, Sean F          14 TIDE-VA              1:52.62    1:52.68    3  
                  26.43       54.75 (28.32)     1:23.68 (28.93)     1:52.68 (29.00)
 15 Burrows, Andrew M         14 WAC-VA               1:54.30    1:54.07    2  
                  26.05       55.27 (29.22)     1:25.55 (30.28)     1:54.07 (28.52)
 16 Bocaj, Gabe E             14 SJAC-MA              1:54.22    1:56.12    1  
                  26.22       55.04 (28.82)     1:26.08 (31.04)     1:56.12 (30.04)
 
Event 6  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Haughey, Braeden M        13 TAC-NC               1:41.58    1:44.62  
                  24.61       51.42 (26.81)     1:18.46 (27.04)     1:44.62 (26.16)
  2 Smith, Connor J           14 STAT-VA              1:49.94    1:46.50  
                  25.17       51.90 (26.73)     1:19.10 (27.20)     1:46.50 (27.40)
  3 Sprigg, Jacob M           14 757-VA               1:52.45    1:48.02  
                  24.87       52.42 (27.55)     1:20.25 (27.83)     1:48.02 (27.77)
  4 Payne, Mitchell S         14 TAC-NC               1:50.54    1:49.04  
                  25.71       53.18 (27.47)     1:21.13 (27.95)     1:49.04 (27.91)
  5 Riley, Nick A             14 TAC-NC               1:50.89    1:49.70  
                  25.60       53.36 (27.76)     1:21.20 (27.84)     1:49.70 (28.50)
  6 Dyke, Thor L              13 TAC-NC               1:50.57    1:50.27  
                  24.96       52.55 (27.59)     1:21.72 (29.17)     1:50.27 (28.55)
  7 Whetstine, Clayton C      14 CGBD-VA              1:52.14    1:50.46  
                  25.48       53.77 (28.29)     1:22.41 (28.64)     1:50.46 (28.05)
  8 Teer, Jacob A             14 CGBD-VA              1:55.30    1:51.34  
                  25.98       54.19 (28.21)     1:22.70 (28.51)     1:51.34 (28.64)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Nickel, JJ J              13 TIDE-VA              1:52.60    1:51.44  
                  25.52       53.35 (27.83)     1:22.38 (29.03)     1:51.44 (29.06)
 10 Hillery, Ryan P           14 TIDE-VA              1:52.51    1:51.56  
                  25.87       54.21 (28.34)     1:22.93 (28.72)     1:51.56 (28.63)
 11 Cotter, Michael M         14 TAC-NC               1:48.95    1:51.61  
                  25.25       52.97 (27.72)     1:22.03 (29.06)     1:51.61 (29.58)
 12 Crisci, Aidan R           14 757-VA               1:56.86    1:52.09  
                  26.12       54.19 (28.07)     1:23.25 (29.06)     1:52.09 (28.84)
 13 Kerrigan, Sean F          14 TIDE-VA              1:56.04    1:52.62  
                  26.51       55.18 (28.67)     1:24.18 (29.00)     1:52.62 (28.44)
 14 Fiore, Sam A              14 STAT-VA              1:58.39    1:53.65  
                  27.51       57.27 (29.76)     1:25.76 (28.49)     1:53.65 (27.89)
 15 Bocaj, Gabe E             14 SJAC-MA              2:01.09    1:54.22  
                  26.13       54.61 (28.48)     1:24.42 (29.81)     1:54.22 (29.80)
 16 Burrows, Andrew M         14 WAC-VA               1:58.05    1:54.30  
                  25.73       54.73 (29.00)     1:24.85 (30.12)     1:54.30 (29.45)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Spain, Noah J             14 TIDE-VA              1:55.10    1:54.47  
                  26.47       55.11 (28.64)     1:24.83 (29.72)     1:54.47 (29.64)
 18 Russell, Kellen M         13 TAC-NC               1:56.31    1:54.72  
                  26.60       55.61 (29.01)     1:25.65 (30.04)     1:54.72 (29.07)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Vasudevan, Srikant        14 TAC-NC               1:58.16    1:54.92  
                  25.85       54.67 (28.82)     1:25.00 (30.33)     1:54.92 (29.92)
 20 Whelehan, Colin H         13 TAC-NC               1:54.96    1:56.09  
                  26.56       55.55 (28.99)     1:25.98 (30.43)     1:56.09 (30.11)
 21 Sims, Joey S              14 CGBD-VA              2:01.68    1:56.32  
                  27.11       56.64 (29.53)     1:27.38 (30.74)     1:56.32 (28.94)
 22 Pastore, James V          14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:00.47    1:56.99  
                  26.48       55.32 (28.84)     1:26.15 (30.83)     1:56.99 (30.84)
 23 Lang, Matthew             14 SJAC-MA              1:56.92    1:57.02  
                  26.53       55.71 (29.18)     1:26.09 (30.38)     1:57.02 (30.93)
 24 Barrows, Nick W           14 CGBD-VA              1:56.33    1:57.09  
                  27.31       56.66 (29.35)     1:27.17 (30.51)     1:57.09 (29.92)
 25 Moore, Joshua M           14 TAC-NC               2:05.77    1:57.27  
                  27.44       57.42 (29.98)     1:27.71 (30.29)     1:57.27 (29.56)
 26 Paroly, Josh G            14 TAC-NC               2:00.15    1:58.92  
                  26.93       56.78 (29.85)     1:28.26 (31.48)     1:58.92 (30.66)
 27 Gimpl, Glen D             14 TAC-NC               1:59.72    1:59.82  
                  27.24       57.66 (30.42)     1:29.20 (31.54)     1:59.82 (30.62)
 28 Greer, Evan               14 SJAC-MA              2:03.98    1:59.84  
                  27.67       58.59 (30.92)     1:29.89 (31.30)     1:59.84 (29.95)
 29 Peters, Aidan             13 SJAC-MA              2:05.22    2:00.26  
                  27.80       58.15 (30.35)     1:28.98 (30.83)     2:00.26 (31.28)
 30 Barakey, Lucas A          13 TIDE-VA              2:05.35    2:00.34  
                  27.82       58.64 (30.82)     1:29.90 (31.26)     2:00.34 (30.44)
 31 Zhang, Tony H             13 Riptides-SC          2:07.32    2:00.67  
                  28.14       59.36 (31.22)     1:31.42 (32.06)     2:00.67 (29.25)
 32 Rouzie, Bryce T           13 CGBD-VA              2:04.62    2:00.91  
                  27.76       58.32 (30.56)     1:30.08 (31.76)     2:00.91 (30.83)
 33 Dold, Aidan               14 SJAC-MA              2:05.51    2:00.92  
                  27.94       58.69 (30.75)     1:30.51 (31.82)     2:00.92 (30.41)
 34 Dunlap, Willi M           13 TAC-NC               2:01.96    2:02.00  
                  27.66       58.62 (30.96)     1:31.32 (32.70)     2:02.00 (30.68)
 35 Goembel, Matthew P        13 TAC-NC               2:07.61    2:02.47  
                  28.15       58.49 (30.34)     1:30.34 (31.85)     2:02.47 (32.13)
 36 Hammond, Andrew W         14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:06.10    2:02.62  
                  28.00       58.89 (30.89)     1:31.08 (32.19)     2:02.62 (31.54)
 36 Stankus, Thomas           13 SJAC-MA              2:05.37    2:02.62  
                  27.67       58.33 (30.66)     1:30.28 (31.95)     2:02.62 (32.34)
 38 Laing, GK K               13 TIDE-VA              2:07.92    2:03.02  
                  29.09       59.94 (30.85)     1:31.69 (31.75)     2:03.02 (31.33)
 39 DeBerardino, Anthony M    14 TAC-NC               2:05.11    2:03.34  
                  28.43       59.72 (31.29)     1:31.97 (32.25)     2:03.34 (31.37)
 40 Walcott, David I          13 GFSC-NC              2:00.06    2:03.42  
                  27.75       59.14 (31.39)     1:31.71 (32.57)     2:03.42 (31.71)
 41 Roye, Erick B             14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:03.80    2:04.17  
                  26.19       56.62 (30.43)     1:29.79 (33.17)     2:04.17 (34.38)
 42 Vespe, DJ M               14 SJAC-MA              2:08.74    2:04.27  
                  28.68       59.91 (31.23)     1:32.06 (32.15)     2:04.27 (32.21)
 43 Gregory, Liam D           13 WAC-VA               2:06.33    2:04.43  
                  29.16     1:01.31 (32.15)     1:33.28 (31.97)     2:04.43 (31.15)
 44 Cornwell, Jack P          14 HCAC-NC              2:02.71    2:04.75  
                  28.14       59.64 (31.50)     1:32.76 (33.12)     2:04.75 (31.99)
 45 Burrows, Carter T         13 WAC-VA               2:07.46    2:04.95  
                  28.17       59.61 (31.44)     1:32.95 (33.34)     2:04.95 (32.00)
 46 Johnson, Kyle R           13 TAC-NC               2:10.09    2:05.04  
                  29.82     1:02.01 (32.19)     1:34.63 (32.62)     2:05.04 (30.41)
 47 Clarkson, Joe A           13 TIDE-VA              2:11.65    2:05.17  
                  28.31     1:00.37 (32.06)     1:33.36 (32.99)     2:05.17 (31.81)
 48 Pike, Cooper P            13 SJAC-MA              2:07.04    2:05.18  
                  28.49     1:00.60 (32.11)     1:33.99 (33.39)     2:05.18 (31.19)
 49 Parks, Victor Z           13 WAC-VA               2:08.72    2:05.61  
                  28.73     1:00.30 (31.57)     1:32.80 (32.50)     2:05.61 (32.81)
 50 Lauchengco, Connor X      14 TAC-NC               2:09.78    2:06.01  
                  28.72       59.79 (31.07)     1:33.02 (33.23)     2:06.01 (32.99)
 51 Walter, Andrew R          14 SJAC-MA              2:10.38    2:06.76  
                  29.27     1:02.20 (32.93)     1:34.66 (32.46)     2:06.76 (32.10)
 52 Curtis, Gabe A            13 TAC-NC               2:09.82    2:07.55  
                  29.30     1:01.83 (32.53)     1:35.37 (33.54)     2:07.55 (32.18)
 53 Williams, Keith E         13 TAC-NC               2:05.21    2:08.68  
                  28.89     1:01.09 (32.20)     1:35.09 (34.00)     2:08.68 (33.59)
 54 Thomas, Braden S          13 TAC-NC               2:28.30L   2:09.49  
                  29.99     1:03.38 (33.39)     1:37.11 (33.73)     2:09.49 (32.38)
 55 Weiner, Joe L             14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:04.44    2:10.41  
                  28.74     1:01.34 (32.60)     1:36.51 (35.17)     2:10.41 (33.90)
 56 Patel, Ishan S            14 TAC-NC               2:12.19    2:11.50  
                  29.75     1:02.94 (33.19)     1:37.80 (34.86)     2:11.50 (33.70)
 57 Sonn, Kevin P             14 SJAC-MA              2:09.62    2:11.52  
                  28.18     1:01.55 (33.37)     1:36.65 (35.10)     2:11.52 (34.87)
 58 Venters, Cole M           13 TAC-NC               2:31.53L   2:15.64  
                  31.30     1:06.21 (34.91)     1:42.05 (35.84)     2:15.64 (33.59)
 59 Biersack, Joey M          13 TAC-NC               2:12.19    2:16.05  
                  30.69     1:05.36 (34.67)     1:40.91 (35.55)     2:16.05 (35.14)
 
Event 7  Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Dickinson, Callie G       18 TIDE-VA              1:52.43    1:50.20   20  
                  26.00       53.76 (27.76)     1:21.89 (28.13)     1:50.20 (28.31)
  2 LaRusso, Tara N           17 TIDE-VA              1:50.42    1:51.15   17  
                  26.09       54.43 (28.34)     1:23.25 (28.82)     1:51.15 (27.90)
  3 Caldow, Elle E            15 TIDE-VA              1:50.14    1:51.73   16  
                  26.34       54.60 (28.26)     1:23.08 (28.48)     1:51.73 (28.65)
  4 Venema, Nikki E           16 TIDE-VA              1:51.53    1:51.78   15  
                  26.43       54.82 (28.39)     1:23.58 (28.76)     1:51.78 (28.20)
  5 O'Connor, Mackenzie S     17 SJAC-MA              1:52.19    1:52.68   14  
                  26.01       54.71 (28.70)     1:23.63 (28.92)     1:52.68 (29.05)
  6 Burt, Charlie C           17 TIDE-VA              1:53.87    1:52.73   13  
                  26.38       54.81 (28.43)     1:23.97 (29.16)     1:52.73 (28.76)
  7 Pilecki, Sarah M          16 TAC-NC               1:54.10    1:54.40   12  
                  26.67       55.70 (29.03)     1:25.26 (29.56)     1:54.40 (29.14)
  8 Robinson, Holly           16 SJAC-MA              1:54.08    1:55.34   11  
                  26.56       55.76 (29.20)     1:25.31 (29.55)     1:55.34 (30.03)
B - Final
  9 Anderson, Sophie K        15 TAC-NC               1:55.10    1:53.90    9  
                  26.80       55.51 (28.71)     1:24.89 (29.38)     1:53.90 (29.01)
 10 Lamoureux, Brooke M       17 TIDE-VA              1:55.35    1:55.22    7  
                  25.96       54.91 (28.95)     1:25.20 (30.29)     1:55.22 (30.02)
 11 Johnson, Kylie M          15 757-VA               1:55.70    1:55.69    6  
                  26.57       55.52 (28.95)     1:25.81 (30.29)     1:55.69 (29.88)
 12 Feeley, Shannon R         17 SJAC-MA              1:56.70    1:55.75    5  
                  26.67       55.59 (28.92)     1:26.04 (30.45)     1:55.75 (29.71)
 13 Burrows, Kathryn E        17 WAC-VA               1:56.99    1:56.38    4  
                  26.98       56.40 (29.42)     1:26.55 (30.15)     1:56.38 (29.83)
 14 Olsen, Grace A            16 WAC-VA               1:56.36    1:56.44    3  
                  26.50       55.45 (28.95)     1:25.73 (30.28)     1:56.44 (30.71)
 15 Frank, Jessie K           17 TAC-NC               1:57.28    1:56.85    2  
                  27.22       56.70 (29.48)     1:26.61 (29.91)     1:56.85 (30.24)
 16 Smith, Julia A            16 TIDE-VA              1:57.19    1:57.01    1  
                  27.09       56.25 (29.16)     1:26.34 (30.09)     1:57.01 (30.67)
 
Event 7  Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Caldow, Elle E            15 TIDE-VA              1:51.88    1:50.14  
                  26.07       53.72 (27.65)     1:21.82 (28.10)     1:50.14 (28.32)
  2 LaRusso, Tara N           17 TIDE-VA              1:50.74    1:50.42  
                  25.29       52.55 (27.26)     1:21.05 (28.50)     1:50.42 (29.37)
  3 Venema, Nikki E           16 TIDE-VA              1:51.56    1:51.53  
                  25.64       53.51 (27.87)     1:22.74 (29.23)     1:51.53 (28.79)
  4 O'Connor, Mackenzie S     17 SJAC-MA              1:53.73    1:52.19  
                  25.79       54.31 (28.52)     1:23.23 (28.92)     1:52.19 (28.96)
  5 Dickinson, Callie G       18 TIDE-VA              1:51.62    1:52.43  
                  26.00       54.39 (28.39)     1:23.77 (29.38)     1:52.43 (28.66)
  6 Burt, Charlie C           17 TIDE-VA              1:54.72    1:53.87  
                  26.77       55.46 (28.69)     1:24.89 (29.43)     1:53.87 (28.98)
  7 Robinson, Holly           16 SJAC-MA              1:54.24    1:54.08  
                  26.76       55.73 (28.97)     1:25.10 (29.37)     1:54.08 (28.98)
  8 Pilecki, Sarah M          16 TAC-NC               1:53.10    1:54.10  
                  26.66       55.62 (28.96)     1:25.12 (29.50)     1:54.10 (28.98)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Tinneny, Jacqueline M     17 CGBD-VA              1:52.95    1:54.76  
                  27.29       56.36 (29.07)     1:25.69 (29.33)     1:54.76 (29.07)
 10 Anderson, Sophie K        15 TAC-NC               1:55.32    1:55.10  
                  27.28       56.23 (28.95)     1:25.86 (29.63)     1:55.10 (29.24)
 11 Lamoureux, Brooke M       17 TIDE-VA              1:57.11    1:55.35  
                  26.46       55.67 (29.21)     1:25.72 (30.05)     1:55.35 (29.63)
 12 Johnson, Kylie M          15 757-VA               1:57.16    1:55.70  
                  26.47       55.67 (29.20)     1:25.65 (29.98)     1:55.70 (30.05)
 13 Olsen, Grace A            16 WAC-VA               1:55.58    1:56.36  
                  27.41       56.69 (29.28)     1:26.48 (29.79)     1:56.36 (29.88)
 14 Feeley, Shannon R         17 SJAC-MA              1:59.48    1:56.70  
                  27.11       56.50 (29.39)     1:26.95 (30.45)     1:56.70 (29.75)
 15 Burrows, Kathryn E        17 WAC-VA               1:56.23    1:56.99  
                  26.84       56.21 (29.37)     1:26.60 (30.39)     1:56.99 (30.39)
 16 Smith, Julia A            16 TIDE-VA              2:00.69    1:57.19  
                  26.61       55.75 (29.14)     1:25.64 (29.89)     1:57.19 (31.55)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Frank, Jessie K           17 TAC-NC               1:58.67    1:57.28  
                  27.27       56.34 (29.07)     1:26.48 (30.14)     1:57.28 (30.80)
 18 Grotjohn, Kennedy A       15 TAC-NC               1:56.49    1:57.40  
                  27.19       57.16 (29.97)     1:27.47 (30.31)     1:57.40 (29.93)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Townsend, Rachel A        17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:56.72    1:57.73  
                  27.43       56.89 (29.46)     1:27.35 (30.46)     1:57.73 (30.38)
 20 Godfrey, Kierstin L       15 TIDE-VA              1:57.94    1:58.14  
                  26.55       56.24 (29.69)     1:27.29 (31.05)     1:58.14 (30.85)
 21 Hayley, Catherine E       17 TAC-NC               1:58.27    1:58.38  
                  27.18       56.48 (29.30)     1:27.27 (30.79)     1:58.38 (31.11)
 22 McHugh, Amanda K          17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:59.29    1:58.54  
                  27.12       56.68 (29.56)     1:27.32 (30.64)     1:58.54 (31.22)
 23 Lynch, Gina N             15 757-VA               2:05.62    1:59.67  
                  28.06       58.43 (30.37)     1:29.20 (30.77)     1:59.67 (30.47)
 24 Kleinsmith, Maggie T      16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:01.39    1:59.68  
                  28.18       58.25 (30.07)     1:28.85 (30.60)     1:59.68 (30.83)
 25 Johnson, Sarah M          18 CAT-SC               1:58.67    1:59.71  
                  28.24       58.11 (29.87)     1:28.55 (30.44)     1:59.71 (31.16)
 26 Reilly, Morgan E          15 TAC-NC               2:02.19    1:59.74  
                  28.40       58.50 (30.10)     1:28.96 (30.46)     1:59.74 (30.78)
 27 Chen, Helen               15 TAC-NC               1:57.46    1:59.75  
                  27.37       57.64 (30.27)     1:28.56 (30.92)     1:59.75 (31.19)
 28 Pegram, Kaitlyn A         15 757-VA               1:56.29    1:59.77  
                  27.35       57.38 (30.03)     1:29.05 (31.67)     1:59.77 (30.72)
 29 Monaco, Lindsey           16 SJAC-MA              2:05.51    1:59.91  
                  27.83       58.47 (30.64)     1:29.60 (31.13)     1:59.91 (30.31)
 30 DeCaro, Emmarose R        17 TAC-NC               1:57.13    2:00.17  
                  28.12       57.93 (29.81)     1:28.71 (30.78)     2:00.17 (31.46)
 31 Borsum, Anjali G          17 CAT-SC               1:59.49    2:00.24  
                  27.86       57.15 (29.29)     1:27.88 (30.73)     2:00.24 (32.36)
 32 Sinibaldi, Sophia T       15 SJAC-MA              2:04.68    2:00.46  
                  27.39       58.06 (30.67)     1:29.48 (31.42)     2:00.46 (30.98)
 33 Smith, Ellie A            17 TIDE-VA              1:56.37    2:00.51  
                  27.27       57.45 (30.18)     1:28.48 (31.03)     2:00.51 (32.03)
 33 Pennisi, Molly M          15 TAC-NC               2:02.42    2:00.51  
                  28.27       58.86 (30.59)     1:29.96 (31.10)     2:00.51 (30.55)
 35 Frey, Abby C              16 TIDE-VA              1:56.00    2:00.61  
                  28.30       58.68 (30.38)     1:29.68 (31.00)     2:00.61 (30.93)
 36 Tyranski, Faith J         17 757-VA               2:01.21    2:00.70  
                  27.72       58.70 (30.98)     1:30.24 (31.54)     2:00.70 (30.46)
 37 Moreno, Grace K           17 TIDE-VA              2:04.52    2:00.71  
                  28.03       58.86 (30.83)     1:30.52 (31.66)     2:00.71 (30.19)
 38 Cohn, Livvie J            15 CGBD-VA              2:01.82    2:00.89  
                  28.53       59.25 (30.72)     1:30.39 (31.14)     2:00.89 (30.50)
 39 McMullen, Rose M          15 CGBD-VA              1:59.85    2:01.01  
                  28.22       58.91 (30.69)     1:29.95 (31.04)     2:01.01 (31.06)
 40 Wen, Melody L             15 TAC-NC               2:04.34    2:01.07  
                  28.45     1:00.87 (32.42)     1:31.27 (30.40)     2:01.07 (29.80)
 41 McWhorter, Peyton E       15 Riptides-SC          2:02.39    2:01.27  
                  27.73       58.49 (30.76)     1:29.88 (31.39)     2:01.27 (31.39)
 42 Preihs, Kylie             16 SJAC-MA              2:04.85    2:01.32  
                  27.72       57.98 (30.26)     1:29.53 (31.55)     2:01.32 (31.79)
 43 Campbell, Carissa L       18 SJAC-MA              2:07.22    2:01.67  
                  28.27       59.02 (30.75)     1:30.57 (31.55)     2:01.67 (31.10)
 44 Miller, Jessica E         17 STAT-VA              1:59.87    2:02.24  
                  28.33       59.48 (31.15)     1:30.96 (31.48)     2:02.24 (31.28)
 45 Muma, Samantha L          16 TAC-NC               1:58.20    2:02.25  
                  26.73       57.39 (30.66)     1:29.64 (32.25)     2:02.25 (32.61)
 46 Posner, Kathryn G         15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:03.26    2:02.56  
                  28.61       59.37 (30.76)     1:31.11 (31.74)     2:02.56 (31.45)
 47 Schisa, Kelly M           15 WAC-VA               2:05.72    2:02.71  
                  28.40       59.48 (31.08)     1:31.11 (31.63)     2:02.71 (31.60)
 48 Trent, Nicole H           16 SJAC-MA              2:06.66    2:02.83  
                  27.81       58.65 (30.84)     1:31.05 (32.40)     2:02.83 (31.78)
 49 Berry, Makenna L          17 CAT-SC               2:03.80    2:03.05  
                  28.38       59.51 (31.13)     1:31.54 (32.03)     2:03.05 (31.51)
 50 Zane, Cate                15 SJAC-MA              2:04.41    2:03.06  
                  28.35       59.20 (30.85)     1:31.69 (32.49)     2:03.06 (31.37)
 51 Danielsen, Sami J         16 TAC-NC               2:00.88    2:03.43  
                  28.13       59.59 (31.46)     1:31.95 (32.36)     2:03.43 (31.48)
 52 Gooch, Ellen J            17 HAC-NC               2:05.39    2:03.53  
                  28.85       59.14 (30.29)     1:30.99 (31.85)     2:03.53 (32.54)
 53 Ruszala, Katie E          16 TIDE-VA              2:01.94    2:03.54  
                  28.14       59.15 (31.01)     1:31.37 (32.22)     2:03.54 (32.17)
 54 Hines, Katie              17 SJAC-MA              2:01.63    2:03.66  
                  29.25     1:00.42 (31.17)     1:32.36 (31.94)     2:03.66 (31.30)
 55 Clack, Carrington L       16 TAC-NC               2:00.68    2:03.70  
                  27.31       57.97 (30.66)     1:30.71 (32.74)     2:03.70 (32.99)
 56 Wilson, Abby J            16 STAT-VA              2:01.96    2:04.42  
                  27.76       59.17 (31.41)     1:31.31 (32.14)     2:04.42 (33.11)
 57 Flanagan, Lainey R        15 757-VA               2:12.42    2:04.78  
                  28.10       59.91 (31.81)     1:32.18 (32.27)     2:04.78 (32.60)
 58 Lazerson, Becca D         17 STAT-VA              2:05.86    2:04.94  
                  29.19     1:00.59 (31.40)     1:32.89 (32.30)     2:04.94 (32.05)
 59 Uveges, Avalon M          15 TAC-NC               2:04.65    2:05.06  
                  28.11       59.67 (31.56)     1:32.30 (32.63)     2:05.06 (32.76)
 60 Swenson, Sophia P         15 TAC-NC               2:03.87    2:05.16  
                  27.86       59.27 (31.41)     1:32.48 (33.21)     2:05.16 (32.68)
 61 Hanson, Isabelle A        15 WAC-VA               2:10.31    2:05.54  
                  29.13     1:00.57 (31.44)     1:32.87 (32.30)     2:05.54 (32.67)
 62 Hiebel, Catherine I       17 CAT-SC               2:06.59    2:05.72  
                  28.91       59.91 (31.00)     1:32.82 (32.91)     2:05.72 (32.90)
 63 Vanbourgondien, Kat L     15 TIDE-VA              2:07.10    2:05.98  
                  28.29     1:00.19 (31.90)     1:32.90 (32.71)     2:05.98 (33.08)
 64 Li, Mona M                15 TAC-NC               2:06.27    2:06.10  
                  29.11     1:01.07 (31.96)     1:33.74 (32.67)     2:06.10 (32.36)
 65 Van Tassel, Lindsey S     18 TAC-NC               2:06.66    2:06.34  
                  29.39     1:01.64 (32.25)     1:34.47 (32.83)     2:06.34 (31.87)
 66 Steckler, Lena D          15 STAT-VA              2:04.42    2:06.37  
                  28.40     1:00.24 (31.84)     1:33.42 (33.18)     2:06.37 (32.95)
 67 Martin, Cadence A         15 ASTF-NC              2:04.68    2:07.67  
                  29.62     1:01.85 (32.23)     1:34.42 (32.57)     2:07.67 (33.25)
 68 Taylor, Lilliana M        15 CAT-SC               2:05.32    2:08.26  
                  29.54     1:02.09 (32.55)     1:35.35 (33.26)     2:08.26 (32.91)
 69 DePaul, Bryn E            17 TIDE-VA              2:04.22    2:08.52  
                  29.14     1:00.99 (31.85)     1:35.01 (34.02)     2:08.52 (33.51)
 70 Kurz, Cady S              16 CAT-SC               2:05.37    2:08.59  
                  29.31     1:01.45 (32.14)     1:34.98 (33.53)     2:08.59 (33.61)
 71 Lieu, Cynthia E           17 TIDE-VA              2:10.13    2:08.91  
                  29.36     1:01.40 (32.04)     1:34.71 (33.31)     2:08.91 (34.20)
 72 Dollarton, Annie N        15 SJAC-MA              2:12.48    2:10.21  
                  28.84     1:01.60 (32.76)     1:36.56 (34.96)     2:10.21 (33.65)
 73 Armstrong, Taylor M       15 TAC-NC               2:14.33    2:10.97  
                  30.13     1:03.00 (32.87)     1:37.28 (34.28)     2:10.97 (33.69)
 74 George, Tatt O            15 SJAC-MA              2:12.89    2:11.19  
                  30.57     1:03.90 (33.33)     1:37.75 (33.85)     2:11.19 (33.44)
 75 Warrington, Nic A         17 SJAC-MA              2:09.23    2:11.31  
                  29.17     1:02.38 (33.21)     1:37.55 (35.17)     2:11.31 (33.76)
 76 Pley, Caroline R          15 SJAC-MA              2:15.31    2:11.58  
                  29.67     1:02.94 (33.27)     1:37.49 (34.55)     2:11.58 (34.09)
 77 Moore, Catherine E        17 TAC-NC               2:03.69    2:11.84  
                  29.36     1:02.30 (32.94)     1:37.19 (34.89)     2:11.84 (34.65)
 78 Rutland, Gretchen L       16 CAT-SC               2:12.68    2:12.19  
                  30.57     1:04.14 (33.57)     1:38.25 (34.11)     2:12.19 (33.94)
 79 Garofolo, Brianna B       15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:14.75    2:12.64  
                  29.97     1:04.25 (34.28)     1:39.44 (35.19)     2:12.64 (33.20)
 80 Payne, Audrey R           16 TAC-NC               2:12.99    2:14.26  
                  31.41     1:05.48 (34.07)     1:40.25 (34.77)     2:14.26 (34.01)
 81 Wiatrowski, Lucy E        15 757-VA               2:16.72    2:15.34  
                  29.06     1:02.62 (33.56)     1:39.47 (36.85)     2:15.34 (35.87)
 82 Roma, Chiara E            15 SJAC-MA              2:12.31    2:16.25  
                  30.49     1:04.62 (34.13)     1:40.37 (35.75)     2:16.25 (35.88)
 83 Perry, Erin T             16 TAC-NC               2:11.70    2:16.64  
                  29.95     1:04.23 (34.28)     1:39.99 (35.76)     2:16.64 (36.65)
 84 Johnson, Windy E          16 CAT-SC               2:18.70    2:18.62  
                  31.39     1:06.49 (35.10)     1:42.52 (36.03)     2:18.62 (36.10)
 85 Everhart, Madeline G      15 ASTF-NC              2:17.51    2:18.64  
                  29.48     1:04.76 (35.28)     1:42.80 (38.04)     2:18.64 (35.84)
 86 Smith, LaJoya             28 TAC-NC               2:10.99    2:27.07  
                  26.82       56.75 (29.93)     1:43.51 (46.76)     2:27.07 (43.56)
 
Event 8  Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Bannon, Dan R             18 TIDE-VA              1:41.33    1:40.15   20  
                  23.53       48.50 (24.97)     1:14.02 (25.52)     1:40.15 (26.13)
  2 Lynch, Evan W             17 757-VA               1:42.03    1:41.13   17  
                  23.72       49.02 (25.30)     1:15.08 (26.06)     1:41.13 (26.05)
  3 Kostelni, Chris H         17 WAC-VA               1:41.86    1:41.48   16  
                  23.30       48.82 (25.52)     1:15.25 (26.43)     1:41.48 (26.23)
  4 Miller, Jacob J           17 STAT-VA              1:40.38    1:41.59   15  
                  22.65       47.73 (25.08)     1:14.48 (26.75)     1:41.59 (27.11)
  5 Westmont, Sam W           17 TIDE-VA              1:43.19    1:42.92   14  
                  24.01       50.05 (26.04)     1:16.49 (26.44)     1:42.92 (26.43)
  6 Watson, Jack              16 SJAC-MA              1:43.54    1:44.02   13  
                  23.96       50.35 (26.39)     1:17.43 (27.08)     1:44.02 (26.59)
  7 Hill, Tyler L             17 TIDE-VA              1:43.84    1:44.25   12  
                  24.32       50.58 (26.26)     1:17.40 (26.82)     1:44.25 (26.85)
  8 Long, Samuel C            16 757-VA               1:43.64    1:44.88   11  
                  24.29       50.38 (26.09)     1:17.58 (27.20)     1:44.88 (27.30)
B - Final
  9 Neff, Alexander K         16 TIDE-VA              1:44.19    1:42.99    9  
                  23.56       49.27 (25.71)     1:16.10 (26.83)     1:42.99 (26.89)
 10 Chiu, Alexander           16 SJAC-MA              1:44.79    1:43.26    7  
                  24.07       50.11 (26.04)     1:17.15 (27.04)     1:43.26 (26.11)
 11 Wilson, Will A            17 TIDE-VA              1:44.41    1:43.49    6  
                  23.70       49.93 (26.23)     1:16.90 (26.97)     1:43.49 (26.59)
 12 Smith, Austin C           15 757-VA               1:44.86    1:43.86    5  
                  23.59       49.38 (25.79)     1:16.69 (27.31)     1:43.86 (27.17)
 13 Jung, Josh M              17 TIDE-VA              1:43.97    1:44.09    4  
                  24.20       50.47 (26.27)     1:17.45 (26.98)     1:44.09 (26.64)
 14 Draper, Christopher F     17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:44.27    1:45.29    3  
                  23.93       50.32 (26.39)     1:17.87 (27.55)     1:45.29 (27.42)
 15 Hare, Kyle                15 SJAC-MA              1:45.23    1:46.07    2  
                  23.94       50.52 (26.58)     1:18.59 (28.07)     1:46.07 (27.48)
 16 Crisci, Flynn J           17 757-VA               1:45.13    1:47.20    1  
                  23.93       50.39 (26.46)     1:18.41 (28.02)     1:47.20 (28.79)
 
Event 8  Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Miller, Jacob J           17 STAT-VA              1:42.69    1:40.38  
                  23.09       48.21 (25.12)     1:13.96 (25.75)     1:40.38 (26.42)
  2 Bannon, Dan R             18 TIDE-VA              1:40.37    1:41.33  
                  23.46       48.57 (25.11)     1:14.66 (26.09)     1:41.33 (26.67)
  3 Kostelni, Chris H         17 WAC-VA               1:42.52    1:41.86  
                  23.65       49.08 (25.43)     1:15.51 (26.43)     1:41.86 (26.35)
  4 Lynch, Evan W             17 757-VA               1:42.57    1:42.03  
                  24.06       49.71 (25.65)     1:16.00 (26.29)     1:42.03 (26.03)
  5 Westmont, Sam W           17 TIDE-VA              1:46.69    1:43.19  
                  23.92       50.14 (26.22)     1:16.16 (26.02)     1:43.19 (27.03)
  6 Watson, Jack              16 SJAC-MA              1:45.70    1:43.54  
                  23.98       50.17 (26.19)     1:17.05 (26.88)     1:43.54 (26.49)
  7 Long, Samuel C            16 757-VA               1:48.72    1:43.64  
                  23.22       49.17 (25.95)     1:16.35 (27.18)     1:43.64 (27.29)
  8 Hill, Tyler L             17 TIDE-VA              1:46.20    1:43.84  
                  24.45       50.56 (26.11)     1:17.29 (26.73)     1:43.84 (26.55)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Jung, Josh M              17 TIDE-VA              1:44.75    1:43.97  
                  24.13       50.27 (26.14)     1:16.85 (26.58)     1:43.97 (27.12)
 10 Neff, Alexander K         16 TIDE-VA              1:42.64    1:44.19  
                  23.99       49.97 (25.98)     1:16.82 (26.85)     1:44.19 (27.37)
 11 Draper, Christopher F     17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:47.09    1:44.27  
                  24.32       51.09 (26.77)     1:17.53 (26.44)     1:44.27 (26.74)
 12 Wilson, Will A            17 TIDE-VA              1:45.14    1:44.41  
                  23.41       49.97 (26.56)     1:17.09 (27.12)     1:44.41 (27.32)
 13 Chiu, Alexander           16 SJAC-MA              1:45.44    1:44.79  
                  23.86       49.80 (25.94)     1:17.14 (27.34)     1:44.79 (27.65)
 14 Smith, Austin C           15 757-VA               1:47.42    1:44.86  
                  23.92       50.21 (26.29)     1:17.60 (27.39)     1:44.86 (27.26)
 15 Crisci, Flynn J           17 757-VA               1:46.69    1:45.13  
                  24.32       50.93 (26.61)     1:17.90 (26.97)     1:45.13 (27.23)
 16 Hare, Kyle                15 SJAC-MA              1:47.60    1:45.23  
                  23.96       50.44 (26.48)     1:18.10 (27.66)     1:45.23 (27.13)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Wilson, Nate A            18 STAT-VA              1:44.55    1:45.29  
                  24.03       50.72 (26.69)     1:18.04 (27.32)     1:45.29 (27.25)
 18 Hughes, Connor D          15 TAC-NC               1:47.73    1:45.40  
                  24.97       51.50 (26.53)     1:18.60 (27.10)     1:45.40 (26.80)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Ewing, Kendall J          15 TIDE-VA              1:44.07    1:45.54  
                  24.59       51.11 (26.52)     1:18.44 (27.33)     1:45.54 (27.10)
 20 Young, Hunter M           16 TAC-NC               1:46.73    1:45.60  
                  24.00       50.75 (26.75)     1:18.19 (27.44)     1:45.60 (27.41)
 21 Sokolowsky, Conor S       16 CGBD-VA              1:48.24    1:45.63  
                  25.13       51.78 (26.65)     1:18.76 (26.98)     1:45.63 (26.87)
 22 Jaynes, Matthew R         17 TAC-NC               1:44.60    1:45.64  
                  24.85       51.43 (26.58)     1:18.51 (27.08)     1:45.64 (27.13)
 23 Wahlers, Ryan D           16 TAC-NC               1:45.99    1:45.77  
                  24.97       51.84 (26.87)     1:18.75 (26.91)     1:45.77 (27.02)
 24 Smith, Russell D          16 STAT-VA              1:50.97    1:46.03  
                  24.56       50.88 (26.32)     1:17.61 (26.73)     1:46.03 (28.42)
 25 Thomas, Cameron C         15 TAC-NC               1:47.30    1:46.26  
                  24.50       51.16 (26.66)     1:18.84 (27.68)     1:46.26 (27.42)
 26 Lamoureux, Gavin L        15 TIDE-VA              1:48.79    1:46.32  
                  24.39       51.47 (27.08)     1:19.37 (27.90)     1:46.32 (26.95)
 27 Hensley, Noah C           17 TAC-NC               1:48.38    1:46.34  
                  24.58       51.25 (26.67)     1:19.05 (27.80)     1:46.34 (27.29)
 28 Morrow, John M            17 757-VA               1:45.49    1:46.48  
                  24.11       50.56 (26.45)     1:18.37 (27.81)     1:46.48 (28.11)
 29 Ahearn, Declan B          17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:48.20    1:46.53  
                  24.15       51.12 (26.97)     1:19.08 (27.96)     1:46.53 (27.45)
 30 Sommeling, Michael        16 SJAC-MA              1:52.48    1:46.55  
                  24.78       51.17 (26.39)     1:19.01 (27.84)     1:46.55 (27.54)
 31 Laidlaw, John F           15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:50.14    1:46.63  
                  25.56       52.77 (27.21)     1:19.55 (26.78)     1:46.63 (27.08)
 32 Mateer, Kostas K          15 CGBD-VA              1:47.14    1:46.68  
                  24.43       51.08 (26.65)     1:18.81 (27.73)     1:46.68 (27.87)
 33 Younger, Cole C           16 CGBD-VA              1:48.76    1:47.01  
                  24.79       51.84 (27.05)     1:19.36 (27.52)     1:47.01 (27.65)
 34 Bowling, Ethan B          17 TIDE-VA              1:53.06    1:47.63  
                  25.12       52.24 (27.12)     1:19.78 (27.54)     1:47.63 (27.85)
 35 Andersen, Justin T        17 SJAC-MA              1:46.89    1:47.70  
                  24.50       51.53 (27.03)     1:19.44 (27.91)     1:47.70 (28.26)
 36 Fields, Noah W            16 757-VA               1:49.10    1:47.82  
                  24.88       52.16 (27.28)     1:20.13 (27.97)     1:47.82 (27.69)
 37 Parsons, Woody L          17 TIDE-VA              1:46.26    1:48.29  
                  24.47       51.23 (26.76)     1:19.29 (28.06)     1:48.29 (29.00)
 38 Gibson, Josiah R          17 STAT-VA              1:50.47    1:48.31  
                  24.94       52.33 (27.39)     1:20.36 (28.03)     1:48.31 (27.95)
 39 Grotjohn, Jack A          17 TAC-NC               1:48.69    1:48.36  
                  25.64       52.43 (26.79)     1:20.52 (28.09)     1:48.36 (27.84)
 40 Hughes, Spencer G         16 TAC-NC               1:50.39    1:48.37  
                  25.78       53.10 (27.32)     1:20.88 (27.78)     1:48.37 (27.49)
 41 Clark, Austin B           16 CGBD-VA              1:50.68    1:48.43  
                  25.76       53.70 (27.94)     1:21.68 (27.98)     1:48.43 (26.75)
 42 Ghim, Christopher T       15 TAC-NC               1:48.03    1:48.56  
                  25.80       53.46 (27.66)     1:20.96 (27.50)     1:48.56 (27.60)
 43 Chignell, Connor L        16 TAC-NC               1:48.87    1:49.48  
                  24.59       51.85 (27.26)     1:20.24 (28.39)     1:49.48 (29.24)
 44 Sweeney, Sam M            18 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:52.54    1:49.50  
                  24.52       52.12 (27.60)     1:21.05 (28.93)     1:49.50 (28.45)
 45 Reed, John P              16 TIDE-VA              1:53.91    1:49.86  
                  25.52       52.89 (27.37)     1:21.26 (28.37)     1:49.86 (28.60)
 46 Paruvangada, Bo K         17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:55.15    1:49.94  
                  24.61       51.52 (26.91)     1:19.99 (28.47)     1:49.94 (29.95)
 47 Sakharuk, Daniel V        16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:50.31    1:50.49  
                  24.03       51.38 (27.35)     1:19.94 (28.56)     1:50.49 (30.55)
 48 Koprowski, Ryan G         16 TIDE-VA              1:54.79    1:50.65  
                  25.51       53.78 (28.27)     1:22.55 (28.77)     1:50.65 (28.10)
 49 Crysler, Matt             17 SJAC-MA              1:52.21    1:50.85  
                  25.45       53.37 (27.92)     1:22.18 (28.81)     1:50.85 (28.67)
 50 Stern, Marc J             16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:55.56    1:50.93  
                  25.05       53.15 (28.10)     1:23.21 (30.06)     1:50.93 (27.72)
 51 Sullivan, Jack R          17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:49.26    1:51.11  
                  27.02       55.92 (28.90)     1:23.81 (27.89)     1:51.11 (27.30)
 52 Irwin, Bobby W            15 SJAC-MA              1:56.20    1:51.49  
                  25.76       53.88 (28.12)     1:22.75 (28.87)     1:51.49 (28.74)
 53 Watts, Matt J             17 SJAC-MA              1:53.78    1:51.53  
                  25.51       53.66 (28.15)     1:22.88 (29.22)     1:51.53 (28.65)
 54 Perlmutter, Brett L       17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:49.94    1:51.65  
                  26.36       54.60 (28.24)     1:22.44 (27.84)     1:51.65 (29.21)
 55 Montes, Julian A          17 WAC-VA               1:50.21    1:51.72  
                  26.10       53.75 (27.65)     1:22.11 (28.36)     1:51.72 (29.61)
 56 Fernandez, Luciano A      17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:51.08    1:51.74  
                  25.50       53.78 (28.28)     1:22.84 (29.06)     1:51.74 (28.90)
 57 Edwards, Zack S           17 TAC-NC               1:55.84    1:51.90  
                  25.83       54.09 (28.26)     1:22.99 (28.90)     1:51.90 (28.91)
 58 Muench, Hunter D          15 CGBD-VA              1:53.30    1:52.08  
                  25.83       54.41 (28.58)     1:23.74 (29.33)     1:52.08 (28.34)
 59 Heeney, Bones G           15 CAT-SC               1:52.72    1:52.13  
                  25.94       54.07 (28.13)     1:22.95 (28.88)     1:52.13 (29.18)
 60 Fleming, Nick M           16 STAT-VA              1:53.06    1:52.68  
                  25.81       53.95 (28.14)     1:22.98 (29.03)     1:52.68 (29.70)
 61 Frerichs, Noah A          15 757-VA               1:57.37    1:52.80  
                  25.87       54.17 (28.30)     1:23.53 (29.36)     1:52.80 (29.27)
 62 Volin, Alex W             15 SJAC-MA              1:49.62    1:52.90  
                  25.02       53.64 (28.62)     1:23.42 (29.78)     1:52.90 (29.48)
 63 McHugh, Luke P            15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:54.25    1:53.14  
                  25.88       54.76 (28.88)     1:23.94 (29.18)     1:53.14 (29.20)
 64 Fletcher, Van V           42 TAC-NC               1:47.99    1:53.32  
                  25.74       54.63 (28.89)     1:23.85 (29.22)     1:53.32 (29.47)
 65 Rouzie, Blake A           16 CGBD-VA              1:56.15    1:53.34  
                  25.95       54.52 (28.57)     1:24.21 (29.69)     1:53.34 (29.13)
 66 Maier, Andrew D           15 SJAC-MA              1:52.23    1:53.58  
                  25.72       53.88 (28.16)     1:23.23 (29.35)     1:53.58 (30.35)
 67 Overton, Christian L      16 SJAC-MA              1:58.83    1:53.62  
                  25.75       54.30 (28.55)     1:24.32 (30.02)     1:53.62 (29.30)
 68 Skolnick, Avery M         15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:55.04    1:53.83  
                  25.89       54.59 (28.70)     1:24.61 (30.02)     1:53.83 (29.22)
 69 Pasco, Andrew H           15 SJAC-MA              1:56.10    1:53.86  
                  25.57       54.09 (28.52)     1:23.76 (29.67)     1:53.86 (30.10)
 70 Bowen, Connor P           15 SJAC-MA              1:57.29    1:54.00  
                  25.85       54.88 (29.03)     1:25.22 (30.34)     1:54.00 (28.78)
 71 Southern, Paul F          16 TIDE-VA              1:54.19    1:54.14  
                  25.66       54.25 (28.59)     1:24.37 (30.12)     1:54.14 (29.77)
 72 Seybold, Colin P          17 SJAC-MA              1:59.65    1:54.15  
                  25.90       54.50 (28.60)     1:24.26 (29.76)     1:54.15 (29.89)
 73 Brodnick, Seth A          15 TAC-NC               1:55.64    1:54.25  
                  25.81       54.78 (28.97)     1:54.25 (59.47)         1:54.25 ( )
 74 Vasudevan, Srinath        15 TAC-NC               2:00.28    1:54.47  
                  25.57       53.93 (28.36)     1:23.92 (29.99)     1:54.47 (30.55)
 75 Cline, James M            15 CAT-SC               1:54.69    1:54.66  
                  27.57       56.48 (28.91)     1:25.87 (29.39)     1:54.66 (28.79)
 76 Legros, Julien E          16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:55.32    1:54.86  
                  25.77       55.25 (29.48)     1:24.78 (29.53)     1:54.86 (30.08)
 77 Semper, Ari L             16 WAC-VA               1:55.04    1:56.15  
                  27.21       56.60 (29.39)     1:26.74 (30.14)     1:56.15 (29.41)
 78 Williams, Jaxon A         17 TAC-NC               1:58.86    1:56.74  
                  25.57       54.51 (28.94)     1:25.45 (30.94)     1:56.74 (31.29)
 79 Cubillos, Mateo A         17 TAC-NC               1:58.66    1:57.02  
                  26.12       55.65 (29.53)     1:27.17 (31.52)     1:57.02 (29.85)
 80 Yates, Wyatt D            15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:57.17    1:58.03  
                  26.48       55.63 (29.15)     1:26.44 (30.81)     1:58.03 (31.59)
 81 Lavinder, Sam E           18 UN-01-NC             1:55.27    1:58.14  
                  25.54       54.53 (28.99)     1:26.13 (31.60)     1:58.14 (32.01)
 82 Dadhania, Jay N           15 SJAC-MA              2:01.27    1:58.23  
                  26.37       55.92 (29.55)     1:27.29 (31.37)     1:58.23 (30.94)
 83 Anderson, Seth E          15 TIDE-VA              1:58.41    1:58.32  
                  26.55       55.88 (29.33)     1:26.99 (31.11)     1:58.32 (31.33)
 84 Comeyne, Ethan C          15 TIDE-VA              1:58.96    1:58.65  
                  26.35       55.87 (29.52)     1:26.98 (31.11)     1:58.65 (31.67)
 85 Purtell, Colin S          15 TAC-NC               2:01.59    1:58.69  
                  26.69       57.11 (30.42)     1:28.06 (30.95)     1:58.69 (30.63)
 86 Stankus, Matthew          16 SJAC-MA              2:01.01    1:58.99  
                  26.81       56.51 (29.70)     1:27.84 (31.33)     1:58.99 (31.15)
 87 Beasley, Josiah L         15 HCAC-NC              2:03.68    1:59.35  
                  27.54       57.30 (29.76)     1:29.14 (31.84)     1:59.35 (30.21)
 88 Churchill, Connor D       16 Riptides-SC          1:57.04    1:59.46  
                  25.54       54.13 (28.59)     1:25.44 (31.31)     1:59.46 (34.02)
 89 Southern, Mark T          15 TIDE-VA              2:05.36    2:01.67  
                  28.01       58.97 (30.96)     1:30.67 (31.70)     2:01.67 (31.00)
 90 Williams, Nate J          17 CAT-SC               1:59.42    2:02.02  
                  27.65       58.31 (30.66)     1:29.85 (31.54)     2:02.02 (32.17)
 91 Blair, Henry M            16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:04.98    2:02.66  
                  27.13       58.53 (31.40)     1:30.69 (32.16)     2:02.66 (31.97)
 92 Falbaum, Noah A           15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:04.45    2:02.97  
                  27.73       58.50 (30.77)     1:30.73 (32.23)     2:02.97 (32.24)
 93 Townsend, A.J. J          16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:07.08    2:05.63  
                  27.76       59.45 (31.69)     1:33.47 (34.02)     2:05.63 (32.16)
 -- Bowers, Aidan C           16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:58.47        DFS  
 
Event 9  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Said, Nisma               14 TAC-NC                 58.70      57.78   20  
                  26.86       57.78 (30.92)                                        
  2 Rocco, Emily A            14 Marlins Bgnw-MR        59.55      58.86   17  
                  27.12       58.86 (31.74)                                        
  3 Paez, Isabella S          13 Marlins Bgnw-MR        59.65      58.90   16  
                  27.62       58.90 (31.28)                                        
  4 Tankard, Kyleigh A        13 CGBD-VA                58.52      58.91   15  
                  27.42       58.91 (31.49)                                        
  5 Bloom, Taylor L           13 TAC-NC                 59.68      58.97   14  
                  27.27       58.97 (31.70)                                        
  6 Wilson, Kayla M           13 TIDE-VA                59.78      59.00   13  
                  28.31       59.00 (30.69)                                        
  7 Johnston, Sabrina K       13 Marlins Bgnw-MR        58.88      59.51   12  
                  27.63       59.51 (31.88)                                        
  8 Marstellar, Isabel A      13 CGBD-VA                59.37      59.81   11  
                  27.98       59.81 (31.83)                                        
B - Final
  9 Alexander, Sinceraty D    14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:00.63      59.18    9  
                  27.39       59.18 (31.79)                                        
 10 Whelan, Anna P            14 STAT-VA              1:00.15      59.58    7  
                  27.95       59.58 (31.63)                                        
 11 Ross, Marissa J           14 STAT-VA              1:01.20      59.65    6  
                  27.66       59.65 (31.99)                                        
 12 Gaffney, Laura M          14 CGBD-VA                59.80      59.80    5  
                  28.35       59.80 (31.45)                                        
 13 Knepper, Sophie N         14 TIDE-VA              1:01.11      59.83    4  
                  27.83       59.83 (32.00)                                        
 14 Griffith, Kailin M        13 CGBD-VA              1:01.08    1:00.21    3  
                  28.70     1:00.21 (31.51)                                        
 15 Denny, Britney L          14 CGBD-VA              1:00.57    1:00.72    2  
                  28.71     1:00.72 (32.01)                                        
 16 Clark, Brooke-Lynn F      13 CGBD-VA              1:01.09    1:02.31    1  
                  29.26     1:02.31 (33.05)                                        
 
Event 9  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Tankard, Kyleigh A        13 CGBD-VA              1:00.84      58.52  
                  27.56       58.52 (30.96)                                        
  2 Said, Nisma               14 TAC-NC                 58.58      58.70  
                  27.60       58.70 (31.10)                                        
  3 Johnston, Sabrina K       13 Marlins Bgnw-MR        58.31      58.88  
                  27.64       58.88 (31.24)                                        
  4 Marstellar, Isabel A      13 CGBD-VA              1:00.31      59.37  
                  27.85       59.37 (31.52)                                        
  5 Rocco, Emily A            14 Marlins Bgnw-MR        59.21      59.55  
                  27.74       59.55 (31.81)                                        
  6 Paez, Isabella S          13 Marlins Bgnw-MR        59.66      59.65  
                  28.04       59.65 (31.61)                                        
  7 Bloom, Taylor L           13 TAC-NC                 59.42      59.68  
                  28.09       59.68 (31.59)                                        
  8 Wilson, Kayla M           13 TIDE-VA              1:01.37      59.78  
                  28.32       59.78 (31.46)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Gaffney, Laura M          14 CGBD-VA              1:01.94      59.80  
                  28.54       59.80 (31.26)                                        
 10 Whelan, Anna P            14 STAT-VA              1:01.57    1:00.15  
                  28.46     1:00.15 (31.69)                                        
 11 Denny, Britney L          14 CGBD-VA              1:02.17    1:00.57  
                  28.50     1:00.57 (32.07)                                        
 12 Alexander, Sinceraty D    14 Marlins Bgnw-MR        59.28    1:00.63  
                  28.27     1:00.63 (32.36)                                        
 13 Griffith, Kailin M        13 CGBD-VA              1:01.77    1:01.08  
                  28.93     1:01.08 (32.15)                                        
 14 Clark, Brooke-Lynn F      13 CGBD-VA              1:03.49    1:01.09  
                  28.80     1:01.09 (32.29)                                        
 15 Knepper, Sophie N         14 TIDE-VA              1:01.53    1:01.11  
                  28.75     1:01.11 (32.36)                                        
 16 Ross, Marissa J           14 STAT-VA              1:00.07    1:01.20  
                  28.76     1:01.20 (32.44)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Wilson, Bridget E         14 WAC-VA               1:00.76    1:01.37  
                  28.28     1:01.37 (33.09)                                        
 18 Ciancanelli, MaKayla A    14 GFSC-NC              1:00.99    1:01.45  
                  28.98     1:01.45 (32.47)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Clark, Abby Z             13 TAC-NC               1:01.09    1:01.79  
                  28.99     1:01.79 (32.80)                                        
 20 Haroldson, Olivia B       14 TAC-NC               1:00.98    1:01.87  
                  28.73     1:01.87 (33.14)                                        
 21 Zane, Abby                13 SJAC-MA              1:01.60    1:01.97  
                  28.68     1:01.97 (33.29)                                        
 22 Hollowell, Sarah G        13 TAC-NC               1:04.72    1:02.24  
                  29.11     1:02.24 (33.13)                                        
 23 Rooks, Paige E            14 TIDE-VA              1:04.28    1:02.46  
                  29.06     1:02.46 (33.40)                                        
 24 Morris, Taylor C          13 TAC-NC               1:01.77    1:02.47  
                  29.03     1:02.47 (33.44)                                        
 25 Wohl, Kate A              14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:04.46    1:02.78  
                  28.99     1:02.78 (33.79)                                        
 26 Sullivan, Kaitlyn C       14 757-VA               1:03.47    1:02.83  
                  28.95     1:02.83 (33.88)                                        
 27 Haney, Hope R             13 SJAC-MA              1:02.68    1:02.90  
                  29.40     1:02.90 (33.50)                                        
 28 Hegland, Kate A           13 TAC-NC               1:02.44    1:02.92  
                  29.53     1:02.92 (33.39)                                        
 29 Little, Sarah A           13 TIDE-VA              1:04.43    1:03.03  
                  29.27     1:03.03 (33.76)                                        
 30 Grande, Isabella L        13 TAC-NC               1:04.46    1:03.22  
                  29.51     1:03.22 (33.71)                                        
 31 Allred, Samantha R        13 TAC-NC               1:07.03    1:03.28  
                  28.93     1:03.28 (34.35)                                        
 32 Castle, Kendall T         14 TAC-NC               1:05.70    1:03.51  
                  29.94     1:03.51 (33.57)                                        
 33 Wiley, Jade C             13 SJAC-MA              1:07.36    1:03.70  
                  30.16     1:03.70 (33.54)                                        
 34 Dalbo, Kyra R             14 TAC-NC               1:08.98    1:03.73  
                  29.78     1:03.73 (33.95)                                        
 35 Bauer, Caroline A         13 CGBD-VA              1:05.67    1:03.88  
                  29.51     1:03.88 (34.37)                                        
 36 Behringer, Ashley M       14 HAC-NC               1:05.25    1:03.97  
                  29.37     1:03.97 (34.60)                                        
 37 Hare, Emma                13 SJAC-MA              1:06.85    1:04.01  
                  29.86     1:04.01 (34.15)                                        
 38 Pena, Karsen R            14 TAC-NC               1:03.24    1:04.02  
                  11.27     1:04.02 (52.75)                                        
 39 McKee, Marin C            13 TIDE-VA              1:05.07    1:04.44  
                  29.39     1:04.44 (35.05)                                        
 40 Hughes, Ashley L          13 TAC-NC               1:06.71    1:04.47  
                  30.20     1:04.47 (34.27)                                        
 41 Kluger, Pearl L           14 WAC-VA               1:04.68    1:04.51  
                  30.43     1:04.51 (34.08)                                        
 42 Lucas, Kiara M            14 TAC-NC               1:06.85    1:04.65  
                  30.23     1:04.65 (34.42)                                        
 43 Curran, Kaylie F          14 TAC-NC               1:02.63    1:04.67  
                  30.52     1:04.67 (34.15)                                        
 44 Lynch, Katie E            13 CGBD-VA              1:06.03    1:04.81  
                  30.29     1:04.81 (34.52)                                        
 45 McDonough, Hannah C       13 Riptides-SC          1:04.61    1:04.89  
                  30.25     1:04.89 (34.64)                                        
 46 Chignell, Katie N         13 TAC-NC               1:07.01    1:05.29  
                  30.93     1:05.29 (34.36)                                        
 47 Fuhs, Emma K              14 TIDE-VA              1:07.93    1:05.42  
                  30.39     1:05.42 (35.03)                                        
 48 Joseph, Neha S            14 TAC-NC               1:05.96    1:05.67  
                  30.48     1:05.67 (35.19)                                        
 49 McCoy, Kassy R            13 TIDE-VA              1:05.68    1:05.68  
                  30.31     1:05.68 (35.37)                                        
 50 Neil, Sarah Gray G        13 TAC-NC               1:11.29    1:05.71  
                  30.39     1:05.71 (35.32)                                        
 51 Strout, Jennifer J        13 TAC-NC               1:05.72    1:05.78  
                  30.74     1:05.78 (35.04)                                        
 52 Bocaj, Julia A            13 SJAC-MA              1:10.53    1:06.35  
                  31.02     1:06.35 (35.33)                                        
 53 Desiderio, Sarah P        14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:05.84    1:06.77  
                  30.66     1:06.77 (36.11)                                        
 54 Jackson, Sarah E          13 TAC-NC               1:05.63    1:06.92  
                  30.92     1:06.92 (36.00)                                        
 55 Zeigler, Annie C          13 SJAC-MA              1:05.42    1:07.18  
                  31.65     1:07.18 (35.53)                                        
 56 Parsons, Elizabeth G      14 TIDE-VA              1:03.46    1:07.33  
                  30.27     1:07.33 (37.06)                                        
 57 Stevenson, Izzy M         14 TAC-NC               1:09.91    1:07.39  
                  31.48     1:07.39 (35.91)                                        
 58 Carew, Sammy M            14 HAC-NC               1:06.11    1:07.63  
                  31.39     1:07.63 (36.24)                                        
 59 McNiff, Madison A         13 SJAC-MA              1:07.90    1:07.65  
                  31.61     1:07.65 (36.04)                                        
 60 James, Kelsey M           13 TIDE-VA              1:08.88    1:07.71  
                  31.47     1:07.71 (36.24)                                        
 61 Gill, Virginia A          13 TIDE-VA              1:06.81    1:07.81  
                  31.95     1:07.81 (35.86)                                        
 62 Bryant, Katherine R       13 TAC-NC               1:20.25L   1:07.95  
                  31.36     1:07.95 (36.59)                                        
 63 Kastner, Niamh C          14 757-VA               1:10.12    1:08.08  
                  31.42     1:08.08 (36.66)                                        
 64 Tyranski, Holly L         14 757-VA               1:09.50    1:08.16  
                  30.46     1:08.16 (37.70)                                        
 65 Tomlinson, Abigail C      14 TAC-NC               1:07.18    1:08.31  
                  31.28     1:08.31 (37.03)                                        
 66 Anderson, Chloe E         13 WAC-VA               1:09.16    1:08.38  
                  31.56     1:08.38 (36.82)                                        
 67 Alexander, Phoebe Y       13 TAC-NC               1:27.31L   1:08.64  
                  31.33     1:08.64 (37.31)                                        
 68 Sudderth, Grace G         14 HAC-NC               1:25.07L   1:08.86  
                  31.45     1:08.86 (37.41)                                        
 69 Le, Lona M                14 TAC-NC               1:08.67    1:09.15  
                  33.50     1:09.15 (35.65)                                        
 70 Boles, Madeline E         14 TAC-NC               1:08.62    1:09.44  
                  31.78     1:09.44 (37.66)                                        
 71 Wolff, Emilia R           13 TAC-NC               1:10.11    1:09.71  
                  32.00     1:09.71 (37.71)                                        
 72 Nadecki, Grace K          13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:08.89    1:09.74  
                  32.19     1:09.74 (37.55)                                        
 73 Gann, Anna E              14 WAC-VA               1:11.02    1:10.05  
                  32.57     1:10.05 (37.48)                                        
 74 Kurz, Shelbi L            14 CAT-SC               1:09.93    1:10.09  
                  32.76     1:10.09 (37.33)                                        
 75 Everhart, Ellie M         13 ASTF-NC              1:10.05    1:10.27  
                  32.25     1:10.27 (38.02)                                        
 76 McKenna, Ashleigh S       14 SJAC-MA              1:10.33    1:10.81  
                  32.72     1:10.81 (38.09)                                        
 77 Younger, Delaney L        14 CGBD-VA              1:10.18    1:12.10  
                  33.05     1:12.10 (39.05)                                        
 78 Valent, Cameron C         14 TAC-NC               1:32.59L   1:15.18  
                  35.06     1:15.18 (40.12)                                        
 79 Tusa, Ada M               13 CGBD-VA              1:29.39L   1:15.60  
                  34.55     1:15.60 (41.05)                                        
 80 Witherspoon, Addy L       14 TAC-NC               1:09.79    1:18.34  
                  34.91     1:18.34 (43.43)                                        
 81 Harter, Ruth A            13 TAC-NC               1:40.66L   1:18.75  
                  34.40     1:18.75 (44.35)                                        
 -- Cornell, Meghan R         14 HCAC-NC              1:08.40         DQ  
                  32.31          DQ (41.14)                                        
 
Event 10  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Bunger, Joe M             13 UN-02-NC               54.65      54.09   20  
                  25.44       54.09 (28.65)                                        
  2 Sprigg, Jacob M           14 757-VA                 55.42      54.44   17  
                  25.75       54.44 (28.69)                                        
  3 Haughey, Braeden M        13 TAC-NC                 55.26      54.56   16  
                  25.89       54.56 (28.67)                                        
  4 Muench, Cooper D          14 CGBD-VA                54.49      54.73   15  
                  25.66       54.73 (29.07)                                        
  5 Dyke, Thor L              13 TAC-NC                 55.13      55.27   14  
                  26.01       55.27 (29.26)                                        
  6 Eason, Miles L            14 TAC-NC                 55.32      55.32   13  
                  25.73       55.32 (29.59)                                        
  7 Fiore, Sam A              14 STAT-VA                55.20      55.47   12  
                  26.21       55.47 (29.26)                                        
  8 Smith, Connor J           14 STAT-VA                55.45      55.98   11  
                  26.70       55.98 (29.28)                                        
B - Final
  9 Hillery, Ryan P           14 TIDE-VA                55.89      55.90    9  
                  26.55       55.90 (29.35)                                        
 10 Burrows, Andrew M         14 WAC-VA                 57.03      56.09    7  
                  26.66       56.09 (29.43)                                        
 11 Circus, Luke R            14 SJAC-MA                57.82      57.60    6  
                  27.14       57.60 (30.46)                                        
 12 Kerrigan, Sean F          14 TIDE-VA                57.20      57.66    5  
                  27.49       57.66 (30.17)                                        
 13 Crisci, Aidan R           14 757-VA                 56.97      57.96    4  
                  27.12       57.96 (30.84)                                        
 14 Riley, Nick A             14 TAC-NC                 57.54      58.00    3  
                  27.14       58.00 (30.86)                                        
 15 Whelehan, Colin H         13 TAC-NC                 59.11      58.31    2  
                  27.17       58.31 (31.14)                                        
 16 Teer, Jacob A             14 CGBD-VA                58.55      59.10    1  
                  27.89       59.10 (31.21)                                        
 
Event 10  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Muench, Cooper D          14 CGBD-VA                56.37      54.49  
                  25.81       54.49 (28.68)                                        
  2 Bunger, Joe M             13 UN-02-NC               53.88      54.65  
                  25.69       54.65 (28.96)                                        
  3 Dyke, Thor L              13 TAC-NC                 58.18      55.13  
                  25.74       55.13 (29.39)                                        
  4 Fiore, Sam A              14 STAT-VA                57.01      55.20  
                  26.04       55.20 (29.16)                                        
  5 Haughey, Braeden M        13 TAC-NC                 54.92      55.26  
                  25.91       55.26 (29.35)                                        
  6 Eason, Miles L            14 TAC-NC                 54.58      55.32  
                  25.52       55.32 (29.80)                                        
  7 Sprigg, Jacob M           14 757-VA                 56.73      55.42  
                  26.23       55.42 (29.19)                                        
  8 Smith, Connor J           14 STAT-VA                58.25      55.45  
                  26.24       55.45 (29.21)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Hillery, Ryan P           14 TIDE-VA                58.02      55.89  
                  26.56       55.89 (29.33)                                        
 10 Crisci, Aidan R           14 757-VA               1:01.79      56.97  
                  26.32       56.97 (30.65)                                        
 11 Burrows, Andrew M         14 WAC-VA                 58.99      57.03  
                  27.06       57.03 (29.97)                                        
 12 Kerrigan, Sean F          14 TIDE-VA                59.22      57.20  
                  27.15       57.20 (30.05)                                        
 13 Riley, Nick A             14 TAC-NC                 57.25      57.54  
                  26.87       57.54 (30.67)                                        
 14 Circus, Luke R            14 SJAC-MA                59.96      57.82  
                  26.87       57.82 (30.95)                                        
 15 Teer, Jacob A             14 CGBD-VA                59.07      58.55  
                  27.72       58.55 (30.83)                                        
 16 Whelehan, Colin H         13 TAC-NC                 58.59      59.11  
                  27.59       59.11 (31.52)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Russell, Kellen M         13 TAC-NC                 58.26      59.15  
                  27.58       59.15 (31.57)                                        
 18 Zhang, Tony H             13 Riptides-SC          1:02.55      59.31  
                  27.41       59.31 (31.90)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Bocaj, Gabe E             14 SJAC-MA              1:02.79      59.69  
                  28.43       59.69 (31.26)                                        
 20 Peters, Aidan             13 SJAC-MA              1:05.22      59.75  
                  27.26       59.75 (32.49)                                        
 21 Payne, Mitchell S         14 TAC-NC                 59.04      59.76  
                  27.84       59.76 (31.92)                                        
 22 Short, Nick C             14 SJAC-MA              1:01.30      59.82  
                  27.82       59.82 (32.00)                                        
 23 Vasudevan, Srikant        14 TAC-NC               1:02.08      59.88  
                  27.93       59.88 (31.95)                                        
 24 Pezzella, Nick E          13 SJAC-MA              1:02.66    1:00.41  
                  27.86     1:00.41 (32.55)                                        
 25 Flaherty, Jake C          14 Riptides-SC          1:01.04    1:00.55  
                  27.99     1:00.55 (32.56)                                        
 26 Greer, Evan               14 SJAC-MA              1:05.30    1:00.78  
                  28.78     1:00.78 (32.00)                                        
 27 Walter, Andrew R          14 SJAC-MA              1:03.42    1:01.19  
                  29.55     1:01.19 (31.64)                                        
 28 Pastore, James V          14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:06.18    1:01.22  
                  28.60     1:01.22 (32.62)                                        
 29 Nickel, JJ J              13 TIDE-VA              1:02.44    1:01.43  
                  28.54     1:01.43 (32.89)                                        
 30 Sims, Joey S              14 CGBD-VA              1:16.38L   1:01.76  
                  29.04     1:01.76 (32.72)                                        
 31 Cotter, Michael M         14 TAC-NC                 57.76    1:02.32  
                  28.30     1:02.32 (34.02)                                        
 32 Gregory, Liam D           13 WAC-VA               1:02.97    1:02.76  
                  29.30     1:02.76 (33.46)                                        
 33 Walcott, David I          13 GFSC-NC                58.54    1:02.77  
                  29.40     1:02.77 (33.37)                                        
 34 Barakey, Lucas A          13 TIDE-VA              1:14.64L   1:02.86  
                  29.37     1:02.86 (33.49)                                        
 35 Burrows, Carter T         13 WAC-VA               1:03.86    1:03.01  
                  29.34     1:03.01 (33.67)                                        
 36 Laing, GK K               13 TIDE-VA              1:05.65    1:03.25  
                  29.51     1:03.25 (33.74)                                        
 37 Pike, Cooper P            13 SJAC-MA              1:04.89    1:03.90  
                  29.72     1:03.90 (34.18)                                        
 38 DeBerardino, Anthony M    14 TAC-NC               1:05.62    1:04.16  
                  30.03     1:04.16 (34.13)                                        
 39 Johnson, Kyle R           13 TAC-NC               1:06.00    1:04.68  
                  30.37     1:04.68 (34.31)                                        
 40 Thomas, Braden S          13 TAC-NC               1:15.51L   1:05.61  
                  30.39     1:05.61 (35.22)                                        
 41 Clarkson, Joe A           13 TIDE-VA              1:16.78L   1:05.64  
                  30.18     1:05.64 (35.46)                                        
 42 Parks, Victor Z           13 WAC-VA               1:06.09    1:05.70  
                  30.39     1:05.70 (35.31)                                        
 43 Venters, Cole M           13 TAC-NC               1:06.30    1:07.33  
                  31.35     1:07.33 (35.98)                                        
 44 Curtis, Gabe A            13 TAC-NC               1:32.19L   1:08.71  
                  31.53     1:08.71 (37.18)                                        
 45 Goembel, Matthew P        13 TAC-NC               1:26.29L   1:09.43  
                  32.34     1:09.43 (37.09)                                        
 46 Williams, Keith E         13 TAC-NC               1:22.97L   1:12.83  
                  33.66     1:12.83 (39.17)                                        
 47 Biersack, Joey M          13 TAC-NC               1:06.19    1:15.83  
                  34.17     1:15.83 (41.66)                                        
 
Event 11  Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Dickinson, Callie G       18 TIDE-VA                54.78      54.25   20  
                  25.79       54.25 (28.46)                                        
  2 Raber, Shelby E           16 TIDE-VA                55.57      55.29   17  
                  25.85       55.29 (29.44)                                        
  3 Venema, Nikki E           16 TIDE-VA                56.47      56.90   16  
                  26.60       56.90 (30.30)                                        
  4 Robinson, Holly           16 SJAC-MA                57.73      57.11   15  
                  27.18       57.11 (29.93)                                        
  5 LaRusso, Tara N           17 TIDE-VA                57.24      57.39   14  
                  27.13       57.39 (30.26)                                        
  6 Sinibaldi, Sophia T       15 SJAC-MA                57.68      58.03   13  
                  26.61       58.03 (31.42)                                        
  7 Lamoureux, Brooke M       17 TIDE-VA                57.86      58.53   12  
                  27.61       58.53 (30.92)                                        
  8 Marstellar, Chelsea A     17 CGBD-VA                57.82      59.00   11  
                  27.33       59.00 (31.67)                                        
B - Final
  9 Kopal, Ally K             15 TIDE-VA                57.90      57.29    9  
                  27.09       57.29 (30.20)                                        
 10 Olsen, Grace A            16 WAC-VA                 58.02      57.33    7  
                  26.74       57.33 (30.59)                                        
 11 Rutledge, Abby R          17 TAC-NC                 58.68      57.90    6  
                  27.03       57.90 (30.87)                                        
 12 McHugh, Amanda K          17 Marlins Bgnw-MR        58.46      58.16    5  
                  27.36       58.16 (30.80)                                        
 13 Sargent, Zorey X          16 757-VA                 59.03      58.42    4  
                  27.19       58.42 (31.23)                                        
 14 DeWall, Skyler V          17 CGBD-VA                58.49      58.74    3  
                  27.85       58.74 (30.89)                                        
 15 Burrows, Kathryn E        17 WAC-VA                 59.16      58.94    2  
                  27.97       58.94 (30.97)                                        
 16 Gorman, Annabel           16 SJAC-MA                59.22      59.55    1  
                  27.57       59.55 (31.98)                                        
 
Event 11  Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Dickinson, Callie G       18 TIDE-VA                54.14      54.78  
                  26.01       54.78 (28.77)                                        
  2 Raber, Shelby E           16 TIDE-VA                55.40      55.57  
                  25.89       55.57 (29.68)                                        
  3 Venema, Nikki E           16 TIDE-VA                57.93      56.47  
                  26.65       56.47 (29.82)                                        
  4 LaRusso, Tara N           17 TIDE-VA                57.07      57.24  
                  27.03       57.24 (30.21)                                        
  5 Sinibaldi, Sophia T       15 SJAC-MA                59.71      57.68  
                  26.43       57.68 (31.25)                                        
  6 Robinson, Holly           16 SJAC-MA                57.22      57.73  
                  27.60       57.73 (30.13)                                        
  7 Marstellar, Chelsea A     17 CGBD-VA                57.69      57.82  
                  27.06       57.82 (30.76)                                        
  8 Lamoureux, Brooke M       17 TIDE-VA                58.20      57.86  
                  27.45       57.86 (30.41)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Kopal, Ally K             15 TIDE-VA                58.87      57.90  
                  27.39       57.90 (30.51)                                        
 10 Olsen, Grace A            16 WAC-VA                 56.43      58.02  
                  27.30       58.02 (30.72)                                        
 11 McHugh, Amanda K          17 Marlins Bgnw-MR        57.11      58.46  
                  27.55       58.46 (30.91)                                        
 12 DeWall, Skyler V          17 CGBD-VA                59.41      58.49  
                  27.58       58.49 (30.91)                                        
 13 Rutledge, Abby R          17 TAC-NC                 58.60      58.68  
                  27.51       58.68 (31.17)                                        
 14 Sargent, Zorey X          16 757-VA                 58.90      59.03  
                  27.72       59.03 (31.31)                                        
 15 Burrows, Kathryn E        17 WAC-VA                 59.56      59.16  
                  27.73       59.16 (31.43)                                        
 16 Gorman, Annabel           16 SJAC-MA              1:00.60      59.22  
                  27.42       59.22 (31.80)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Pozder, Ema R             16 TAC-NC                 59.41      59.24  
                  28.23       59.24 (31.01)                                        
 18 Berry, Lana G             18 TIDE-VA                58.75      59.38  
                  27.83       59.38 (31.55)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Monaco, Lindsey           16 SJAC-MA              1:00.85      59.63  
                  28.55       59.63 (31.08)                                        
 20 Newton, Grace W           16 TAC-NC               1:01.00      59.73  
                  27.63       59.73 (32.10)                                        
 21 Pilecki, Sarah M          16 TAC-NC                 59.86      59.79  
                  28.21       59.79 (31.58)                                        
 22 Pegram, Kaitlyn A         15 757-VA                 58.26    1:00.09  
                  28.38     1:00.09 (31.71)                                        
 23 Godfrey, Kierstin L       15 TIDE-VA                59.01    1:00.33  
                  28.08     1:00.33 (32.25)                                        
 24 McWhorter, Peyton E       15 Riptides-SC          1:00.70    1:00.47  
                  27.95     1:00.47 (32.52)                                        
 25 Caldow, Elle E            15 TIDE-VA                58.53    1:00.53  
                  27.90     1:00.53 (32.63)                                        
 26 McMullen, Rose M          15 CGBD-VA              1:02.11    1:00.57  
                  28.39     1:00.57 (32.18)                                        
 27 Townsend, Rachel A        17 Marlins Bgnw-MR        59.76    1:00.66  
                  28.46     1:00.66 (32.20)                                        
 28 Settle, Ava M             15 STAT-VA              1:00.23    1:00.74  
                  28.78     1:00.74 (31.96)                                        
 29 Grotjohn, Kennedy A       15 TAC-NC               1:00.65    1:00.81  
                  28.49     1:00.81 (32.32)                                        
 30 Buirski, Shea T           16 CGBD-VA              1:03.53    1:00.91  
                  28.91     1:00.91 (32.00)                                        
 31 Frey, Abby C              16 TIDE-VA                59.37    1:01.03  
                  28.97     1:01.03 (32.06)                                        
 32 Guo, Vivian W             15 TAC-NC               1:01.95    1:01.09  
                  28.61     1:01.09 (32.48)                                        
 33 Borsum, Anjali G          17 CAT-SC                 59.98    1:01.24  
                  28.34     1:01.24 (32.90)                                        
 34 Gooch, Ellen J            17 HAC-NC               1:03.08    1:01.42  
                  28.95     1:01.42 (32.47)                                        
 35 Johnson, Kylie M          15 757-VA               1:03.12    1:01.51  
                  28.93     1:01.51 (32.58)                                        
 36 Rouzie, Molly C           16 CGBD-VA              1:01.46    1:01.57  
                  29.26     1:01.57 (32.31)                                        
 37 Johnson, Riley E          15 TIDE-VA              1:00.41    1:01.64  
                  28.94     1:01.64 (32.70)                                        
 38 Cook, Sylvia E            16 STAT-VA              1:01.44    1:01.70  
                  29.48     1:01.70 (32.22)                                        
 39 Lynch, Gina N             15 757-VA               1:04.03    1:01.76  
                  28.76     1:01.76 (33.00)                                        
 40 Pennisi, Molly M          15 TAC-NC               1:00.51    1:01.82  
                  28.93     1:01.82 (32.89)                                        
 41 Pasco, Grace E            17 SJAC-MA              1:03.17    1:01.86  
                  28.89     1:01.86 (32.97)                                        
 41 Smith, Julia A            16 TIDE-VA              1:03.81    1:01.86  
                  28.76     1:01.86 (33.10)                                        
 43 Smith, Ellie A            17 TIDE-VA              1:01.26    1:01.89  
                  29.06     1:01.89 (32.83)                                        
 44 Frank, Jessie K           17 TAC-NC               1:02.13    1:01.93  
                  29.13     1:01.93 (32.80)                                        
 45 Batastini, Sarah          16 SJAC-MA              1:01.38    1:02.37  
                  28.75     1:02.37 (33.62)                                        
 46 Hayley, Catherine E       17 TAC-NC               1:01.27    1:02.51  
                  29.27     1:02.51 (33.24)                                        
 47 Posner, Kathryn G         15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:03.10    1:02.60  
                  28.84     1:02.60 (33.76)                                        
 48 Martin, Cadence A         15 ASTF-NC              1:04.34    1:02.62  
                  29.50     1:02.62 (33.12)                                        
 49 Curtis, Heidi N           17 TAC-NC               1:02.93    1:02.70  
                  28.61     1:02.70 (34.09)                                        
 50 Gaffney, Megan N          16 CGBD-VA              1:03.83    1:02.74  
                  29.31     1:02.74 (33.43)                                        
 51 Muma, Samantha L          16 TAC-NC               1:02.97    1:02.93  
                  29.41     1:02.93 (33.52)                                        
 52 MacIsaac, Jordan R        16 STAT-VA              1:05.82    1:03.10  
                  28.71     1:03.10 (34.39)                                        
 53 Hanson, Isabelle A        15 WAC-VA               1:03.82    1:03.62  
                  29.05     1:03.62 (34.57)                                        
 54 Taylor, Lilliana M        15 CAT-SC               1:03.16    1:03.82  
                  29.50     1:03.82 (34.32)                                        
 55 Ruszala, Katie E          16 TIDE-VA              1:03.42    1:04.08  
                  29.43     1:04.08 (34.65)                                        
 56 Lieu, Cynthia E           17 TIDE-VA              1:04.47    1:04.32  
                  30.22     1:04.32 (34.10)                                        
 57 DePaul, Bryn E            17 TIDE-VA              1:03.05    1:04.55  
                  29.73     1:04.55 (34.82)                                        
 58 Johnson, Sarah M          18 CAT-SC               1:02.49    1:04.59  
                  30.20     1:04.59 (34.39)                                        
 59 Mangum, Morgan M          15 CGBD-VA              1:02.65    1:04.61  
                  29.76     1:04.61 (34.85)                                        
 60 Li, Mona M                15 TAC-NC               1:04.94    1:04.70  
                  29.98     1:04.70 (34.72)                                        
 61 Titsch, Chloe N           15 TIDE-VA              1:05.11    1:04.99  
                  30.55     1:04.99 (34.44)                                        
 62 Gere, Sophie I            15 CGBD-VA              1:09.29    1:05.06  
                  30.61     1:05.06 (34.45)         1:05.06 ( )                    
 63 Kleinsmith, Maggie T      16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:03.97    1:05.08  
                  29.67     1:05.08 (35.41)                                        
 64 Clack, Carrington L       16 TAC-NC               1:01.27    1:05.12  
                  29.97     1:05.12 (35.15)                                        
 65 Dollarton, Annie N        15 SJAC-MA              1:07.11    1:05.15  
                  30.09     1:05.15 (35.06)         1:05.15 ( )                    
 66 Honaker, Olivia H         15 TAC-NC               1:05.85    1:05.27  
                  30.50     1:05.27 (34.77)                                        
 67 Garofolo, Juliette M      17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:04.41    1:05.39  
                  30.03     1:05.39 (35.36)                                        
 68 Warrington, Nic A         17 SJAC-MA              1:05.46    1:05.75  
                  30.17     1:05.75 (35.58)                                        
 69 Fohring, Avery N          15 SJAC-MA              1:06.64    1:05.84  
                  30.74     1:05.84 (35.10)                                        
 70 Carew, Emma K             16 HAC-NC               1:07.32    1:05.98  
                  31.16     1:05.98 (34.82)         1:05.98 ( )                    
 71 Schisa, Kelly M           15 WAC-VA               1:07.75    1:07.45  
                  30.71     1:07.45 (36.74)         1:07.45 ( )                    
 72 Flanagan, Lainey R        15 757-VA               1:07.99    1:07.46  
                  30.60     1:07.46 (36.86)     1:23.94 (16.48)         1:07.46 ( )
 73 Uveges, Avalon M          15 TAC-NC               1:09.27    1:07.69  
                  30.82     1:07.69 (36.87)         1:07.69 ( )                    
 74 Kurz, Cady S              16 CAT-SC               1:05.91    1:08.01  
                  31.17     1:08.01 (36.84)                                        
 75 Vanbourgondien, Kat L     15 TIDE-VA              1:07.93    1:08.09  
                  31.10     1:08.09 (36.99)         1:08.09 ( )                    
 76 Roma, Chiara E            15 SJAC-MA              1:05.48    1:08.69  
                  32.31     1:08.69 (36.38)                                        
 77 Payne, Audrey R           16 TAC-NC               1:20.79L   1:09.53  
                  32.31     1:09.53 (37.22)                                        
 78 Johnson, Maddie B         15 TAC-NC               1:25.47L   1:09.93  
                  31.65     1:09.93 (38.28)                                        
 78 Preihs, Kylie             16 SJAC-MA              1:09.91    1:09.93  
                  32.26     1:09.93 (37.67)         1:09.93 ( )                    
 80 Armstrong, Taylor M       15 TAC-NC               1:27.79L   1:11.72  
                  33.17     1:11.72 (38.55)                                        
 81 Tyranski, Faith J         17 757-VA               1:05.50    1:13.39  
                  31.42     1:13.39 (41.97)                                        
 82 Perry, Erin T             16 TAC-NC               1:23.51L   1:16.02  
                  35.14     1:16.02 (40.88)                                        
 83 Everhart, Madeline G      15 ASTF-NC              1:09.97L   1:23.77  
                  36.82     1:23.77 (46.95)                                        
 -- Reilly, Alyssa C          15 CGBD-VA                58.36         DQ  
                  28.05          DQ (30.84)                                        
 
Event 12  Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Long, Samuel C            16 757-VA                 50.80      49.76   20  
                  23.24       49.76 (26.52)                                        
  2 Chiu, Alexander           16 SJAC-MA                50.22      49.94   17  
                  23.42       49.94 (26.52)                                        
  3 Neff, Alexander K         16 TIDE-VA                50.46      50.30   16  
                  23.43       50.30 (26.87)                                        
  4 Bannon, Dan R             18 TIDE-VA                51.40      50.33   15  
                  23.67       50.33 (26.66)                                        
  5 Lamoureux, Gavin L        15 TIDE-VA                51.11      51.26   14  
                  24.13       51.26 (27.13)                                        
  6 Wilson, Will A            17 TIDE-VA                51.45      51.27   13  
                  24.13       51.27 (27.14)                                        
  7 Paruvangada, Bo K         17 Marlins Bgnw-MR        51.78      51.76   12  
                  23.37       51.76 (28.39)                                        
  8 Miller, Jacob J           17 STAT-VA                51.19      52.12   11  
                  23.93       52.12 (28.19)                                        
B - Final
  9 Smith, Austin C           15 757-VA                 51.82      51.94    9  
                  24.20       51.94 (27.74)                                        
 10 Younger, Cole C           16 CGBD-VA                52.57      52.42    7  
                  24.66       52.42 (27.76)                                        
 11 Fields, Noah W            16 757-VA                 52.83      52.57    6  
                  24.67       52.57 (27.90)                                        
 12 Rice, Jacob W             16 CGBD-VA                52.44      52.63    5  
                  25.06       52.63 (27.57)                                        
 13 Wilson, Nate A            18 STAT-VA                52.39      52.65    4  
                  24.30       52.65 (28.35)                                        
 14 Hill, Tyler L             17 TIDE-VA                52.43      52.88    3  
                  24.96       52.88 (27.92)                                        
 15 Thomas, Cameron C         15 TAC-NC                 53.25      52.91    2  
                  24.47       52.91 (28.44)                                        
 16 Stern, Marc J             16 Marlins Bgnw-MR        53.18      53.82    1  
                  24.79       53.82 (29.03)                                        
 
Event 12  Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Chiu, Alexander           16 SJAC-MA                51.61      50.22  
                  23.62       50.22 (26.60)                                        
  2 Neff, Alexander K         16 TIDE-VA                50.21      50.46  
                  24.11       50.46 (26.35)                                        
  3 Long, Samuel C            16 757-VA                 51.90      50.80  
                  23.88       50.80 (26.92)                                        
  4 Lamoureux, Gavin L        15 TIDE-VA                51.35      51.11  
                  23.94       51.11 (27.17)                                        
  5 Haines, Jake R            17 SJAC-MA                51.80      51.12  
                  23.97       51.12 (27.15)                                        
  6 Miller, Jacob J           17 STAT-VA                51.72      51.19  
                  23.88       51.19 (27.31)                                        
  7 Bannon, Dan R             18 TIDE-VA                50.62      51.40  
                  24.17       51.40 (27.23)                                        
  8 Wilson, Will A            17 TIDE-VA                50.63      51.45  
                  24.36       51.45 (27.09)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Paruvangada, Bo K         17 Marlins Bgnw-MR        51.90      51.78  
                  23.90       51.78 (27.88)                                        
 10 Smith, Austin C           15 757-VA                 53.70      51.82  
                  24.19       51.82 (27.63)                                        
 11 Wilson, Nate A            18 STAT-VA                52.50      52.39  
                  24.60       52.39 (27.79)                                        
 12 Hill, Tyler L             17 TIDE-VA                52.48      52.43  
                  24.56       52.43 (27.87)                                        
 13 Rice, Jacob W             16 CGBD-VA                53.79      52.44  
                  24.90       52.44 (27.54)                                        
 14 Younger, Cole C           16 CGBD-VA                53.34      52.57  
                  24.64       52.57 (27.93)                                        
 15 Fields, Noah W            16 757-VA                 53.95      52.83  
                  25.04       52.83 (27.79)                                        
 16 Stern, Marc J             16 Marlins Bgnw-MR        56.46      53.18  
                  24.95       53.18 (28.23)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Thomas, Cameron C         15 TAC-NC                 54.31      53.25  
                  24.93       53.25 (28.32)                                        
 18 Crysler, Matt             17 SJAC-MA                55.18      53.37  
                  25.31       53.37 (28.06)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Fleming, Nick M           16 STAT-VA                55.61      53.56  
                  25.26       53.56 (28.30)                                        
 20 Wahlers, Ryan D           16 TAC-NC                 54.59      53.61  
                  24.76       53.61 (28.85)                                        
 21 Finman, Edward J          16 TIDE-VA                57.86      53.63  
                  25.20       53.63 (28.43)                                        
 22 Sommeling, Michael        16 SJAC-MA                57.51      53.75  
                  25.64       53.75 (28.11)                                        
 23 Draper, Christopher F     17 Marlins Bgnw-MR        54.68      53.77  
                  25.10       53.77 (28.67)                                        
 24 Parsons, Woody L          17 TIDE-VA                55.35      53.80  
                  25.03       53.80 (28.77)                                        
 25 Ryan, Spencer C           16 TIDE-VA                53.10      53.93  
                  25.23       53.93 (28.70)                                        
 26 Lynch, Evan W             17 757-VA                 56.47      54.28  
                  25.72       54.28 (28.56)                                        
 27 Zhang, Jason Z            17 TAC-NC                 53.14      54.35  
                  25.17       54.35 (29.18)                                        
 28 Hensley, Noah C           17 TAC-NC                 56.44      54.38  
                  25.85       54.38 (28.53)                                        
 29 Sweeney, Sam M            18 Marlins Bgnw-MR        54.87      54.45  
                  25.23       54.45 (29.22)                                        
 30 Gibson, Josiah R          17 STAT-VA                59.10      54.46  
                  25.65       54.46 (28.81)                                        
 31 Jones, Jerry C            16 TIDE-VA                54.28      54.52  
                  25.40       54.52 (29.12)                                        
 32 Pelt, Nathan R            17 TAC-NC                 55.44      54.61  
                  25.80       54.61 (28.81)                                        
 33 Sakharuk, Daniel V        16 Marlins Bgnw-MR        55.56      54.73  
                  25.48       54.73 (29.25)                                        
 34 Esteves, Alex C           18 TAC-NC                 54.79      54.82  
                  25.67       54.82 (29.15)                                        
 35 Hare, Kyle                15 SJAC-MA                55.59      54.98  
                  25.99       54.98 (28.99)                                        
 36 Sullivan, Jack R          17 Marlins Bgnw-MR        56.10      55.13  
                  26.10       55.13 (29.03)                                        
 37 Mateer, Kostas K          15 CGBD-VA                55.13      55.26  
                  25.91       55.26 (29.35)                                        
 38 Montes, Julian A          17 WAC-VA                 54.50      55.52  
                  25.85       55.52 (29.67)                                        
 39 Ghim, Christopher T       15 TAC-NC                 55.73      55.57  
                  26.20       55.57 (29.37)                                        
 40 Smith, Russell D          16 STAT-VA                59.24      55.61  
                  25.98       55.61 (29.63)                                        
 41 Thompson, Brian B         15 TAC-NC                 59.12      55.62  
                  25.46       55.62 (30.16)                                        
 42 Morrow, John M            17 757-VA                 53.85      55.76  
                  25.94       55.76 (29.82)                                        
 43 Brewer, Brandon A         16 CGBD-VA                55.17      55.83  
                  26.22       55.83 (29.61)                                        
 44 Andersen, Justin T        17 SJAC-MA                55.39      56.13  
                  25.99       56.13 (30.14)                                        
 45 Frerichs, Noah A          15 757-VA                 58.03      56.18  
                  26.49       56.18 (29.69)                                        
 46 Tjandra, Davin E          15 TAC-NC                 55.70      56.52  
                  26.15       56.52 (30.37)                                        
 47 Funari, JT T              16 SJAC-MA                58.16      56.57  
                  26.71       56.57 (29.86)                                        
 48 Cotter, Colin M           15 TAC-NC                 53.25      56.62  
                  25.54       56.62 (31.08)                                        
 49 Bowers, Aidan C           16 Marlins Bgnw-MR        56.57      56.81  
                  26.01       56.81 (30.80)                                        
 50 Feliciano, Collin T       15 STAT-VA              1:00.02      56.82  
                  26.45       56.82 (30.37)                                        
 51 Maier, Andrew D           15 SJAC-MA                56.21      57.06  
                  26.81       57.06 (30.25)                                        
 52 McHugh, Luke P            15 Marlins Bgnw-MR        58.36      57.32  
                  27.08       57.32 (30.24)                                        
 53 Perlmutter, Brett L       17 Marlins Bgnw-MR        58.16      57.37  
                  26.66       57.37 (30.71)                                        
 54 Young, Hunter M           16 TAC-NC                 59.54      57.94  
                  27.07       57.94 (30.87)                                        
 55 Legros, Julien E          16 Marlins Bgnw-MR        57.96      58.07  
                  26.95       58.07 (31.12)                                        
 56 Watts, Matt J             17 SJAC-MA              1:00.16      58.23  
                  26.97       58.23 (31.26)                                        
 56 Koprowski, Ryan G         16 TIDE-VA                59.19      58.23  
                  27.41       58.23 (30.82)                                        
 58 Irwin, Bobby W            15 SJAC-MA              1:00.51      58.60  
                  27.46       58.60 (31.14)                                        
 59 Fernandez, Luciano A      17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:02.26      59.04  
                  26.78       59.04 (32.26)                                        
 60 Cline, James M            15 CAT-SC               1:03.17      59.12  
                  26.99       59.12 (32.13)                                        
 61 Bowling, Ethan B          17 TIDE-VA              1:00.33      59.16  
                  28.09       59.16 (31.07)                                        
 62 Overton, Christian L      16 SJAC-MA              1:00.99      59.44  
                  27.84       59.44 (31.60)                                        
 63 Semper, Ari L             16 WAC-VA                 59.24      59.77  
                  27.65       59.77 (32.12)                                        
 64 Edwards, Zack S           17 TAC-NC               1:24.34L     59.82  
                  27.31       59.82 (32.51)                                        
 65 Comeyne, Ethan C          15 TIDE-VA                59.42    1:00.03  
                  27.50     1:00.03 (32.53)                                        
 66 Cubillos, Mateo A         17 TAC-NC                 59.04    1:00.55  
                  28.00     1:00.55 (32.55)                                        
 66 Anderson, Seth E          15 TIDE-VA                58.30    1:00.55  
                  28.04     1:00.55 (32.51)                                        
 68 Rouzie, Blake A           16 CGBD-VA              1:01.97    1:00.90  
                  28.15     1:00.90 (32.75)                                        
 69 Vasudevan, Srinath        15 TAC-NC               1:03.00    1:01.35  
                  28.81     1:01.35 (32.54)                                        
 70 Sugarman, Aaron J         17 TAC-NC               1:16.09L   1:01.48  
                  28.82     1:01.48 (32.66)                                        
 71 Stankus, Matthew          16 SJAC-MA              1:02.68    1:01.61  
                  28.57     1:01.61 (33.04)                                        
 72 Purtell, Colin S          15 TAC-NC               1:02.64    1:01.93  
                  29.11     1:01.93 (32.82)                                        
 73 Southern, Mark T          15 TIDE-VA              1:01.26    1:02.39  
                  29.18     1:02.39 (33.21)                                        
 74 Williams, Nate J          17 CAT-SC               1:00.15    1:03.83  
                  29.38     1:03.83 (34.45)                                        
 75 Churchill, Connor D       16 Riptides-SC          1:00.25    1:04.26  
                  27.95     1:04.26 (36.31)                                        
 
Event 13  Girls 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Tadder, Samantha G        14 TIDE-VA              4:26.21    4:23.04   20  
                  28.52     1:00.60 (32.08)     1:35.25 (34.65)     2:09.40 (34.15)
        2:45.66 (36.26)     3:23.25 (37.59)     3:53.55 (30.30)     4:23.04 (29.49)
  2 Gaffney, Laura M          14 CGBD-VA              4:36.57    4:35.83   17  
                  30.05     1:03.85 (33.80)     1:37.99 (34.14)     2:11.62 (33.63)
        2:52.65 (41.03)     3:33.79 (41.14)     4:05.07 (31.28)     4:35.83 (30.76)
  3 Wilson, Kayla M           13 TIDE-VA              4:38.11    4:36.80   16  
                  28.69     1:02.21 (33.52)     1:38.78 (36.57)     2:13.42 (34.64)
        2:54.58 (41.16)     3:36.28 (41.70)     4:07.35 (31.07)     4:36.80 (29.45)
  4 Marstellar, Isabel A      13 CGBD-VA              4:36.10    4:39.16   15  
                  29.36     1:03.65 (34.29)     1:39.74 (36.09)     2:15.38 (35.64)
        2:56.68 (41.30)     3:38.44 (41.76)     4:09.70 (31.26)     4:39.16 (29.46)
  5 Clark, Brooke-Lynn F      13 CGBD-VA              4:35.07    4:39.87   14  
                  29.48     1:03.22 (33.74)     1:37.90 (34.68)     2:13.47 (35.57)
        2:54.65 (41.18)     3:35.74 (41.09)     4:08.62 (32.88)     4:39.87 (31.25)
  6 Ellington, Ann Chappell   13 CGBD-VA              4:43.39    4:44.58   13  
                  30.57     1:05.88 (35.31)     1:42.28 (36.40)     2:18.29 (36.01)
        2:59.21 (40.92)     3:40.94 (41.73)     4:13.37 (32.43)     4:44.58 (31.21)
  7 Denny, Britney L          14 CGBD-VA              4:45.33    4:45.67   12  
                  29.99     1:03.70 (33.71)     1:41.48 (37.78)     2:18.88 (37.40)
        2:59.83 (40.95)     3:41.19 (41.36)     4:14.42 (33.23)     4:45.67 (31.25)
  8 Clark, Abby Z             13 TAC-NC               4:43.83    4:46.97   11  
                  29.35     1:02.76 (33.41)     1:37.96 (35.20)     2:12.42 (34.46)
        2:55.66 (43.24)     3:39.59 (43.93)     4:14.05 (34.46)     4:46.97 (32.92)
 
Event 13  Girls 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Tadder, Samantha G        14 TIDE-VA              4:25.88    4:26.21  
                  28.72     1:00.90 (32.18)     1:36.10 (35.20)     2:11.10 (35.00)
        2:47.35 (36.25)     3:25.05 (37.70)     3:55.98 (30.93)     4:26.21 (30.23)
  2 Clark, Brooke-Lynn F      13 CGBD-VA              4:45.16    4:35.07  
                  29.86     1:03.45 (33.59)     1:38.08 (34.63)     2:13.27 (35.19)
        2:53.09 (39.82)     3:33.14 (40.05)     4:04.96 (31.82)     4:35.07 (30.11)
  3 Marstellar, Isabel A      13 CGBD-VA              4:44.42    4:36.10  
                  29.43     1:03.38 (33.95)     1:38.33 (34.95)     2:13.49 (35.16)
        2:54.03 (40.54)     3:35.09 (41.06)     4:06.17 (31.08)     4:36.10 (29.93)
  4 Gaffney, Laura M          14 CGBD-VA              4:41.85    4:36.57  
                  29.69     1:02.83 (33.14)     1:38.06 (35.23)     2:13.36 (35.30)
        2:53.48 (40.12)     3:34.20 (40.72)     4:05.85 (31.65)     4:36.57 (30.72)
  5 Wilson, Kayla M           13 TIDE-VA              4:38.78    4:38.11  
                  29.04     1:02.17 (33.13)     1:38.81 (36.64)     2:14.25 (35.44)
        2:54.72 (40.47)     3:36.82 (42.10)     4:08.13 (31.31)     4:38.11 (29.98)
  6 Johnston, Sabrina K       13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      4:44.11    4:39.88  
                  29.02     1:02.36 (33.34)     1:38.42 (36.06)     2:13.50 (35.08)
        2:54.72 (41.22)     3:36.38 (41.66)     4:09.30 (32.92)     4:39.88 (30.58)
  7 Ellington, Ann Chappell   13 CGBD-VA              4:48.16    4:43.39  
                  29.71     1:04.61 (34.90)     1:40.99 (36.38)     2:16.40 (35.41)
        2:57.31 (40.91)     3:39.17 (41.86)     4:11.68 (32.51)     4:43.39 (31.71)
  8 Clark, Abby Z             13 TAC-NC               4:50.85    4:43.83  
                  30.68     1:05.32 (34.64)     1:41.90 (36.58)     2:17.51 (35.61)
        2:58.91 (41.40)     3:40.06 (41.15)     4:12.74 (32.68)     4:43.83 (31.09)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Denny, Britney L          14 CGBD-VA              4:45.86    4:45.33  
                  30.32     1:03.71 (33.39)     1:41.22 (37.51)     2:18.54 (37.32)
        2:59.38 (40.84)     3:40.52 (41.14)     4:13.68 (33.16)     4:45.33 (31.65)
 10 Bloom, Taylor L           13 TAC-NC               5:46.04L   4:46.62  
                  28.22     1:01.74 (33.52)     1:39.72 (37.98)     2:16.80 (37.08)
        2:56.81 (40.01)     3:38.00 (41.19)     4:12.84 (34.84)     4:46.62 (33.78)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Grimsrud, Lauren N        14 TAC-NC               4:47.14    4:47.92  
                  30.48     1:04.97 (34.49)     1:41.13 (36.16)     2:17.77 (36.64)
        3:00.38 (42.61)     3:44.31 (43.93)     4:16.82 (32.51)     4:47.92 (31.10)
 12 Knapp, Sophia K           13 TIDE-VA              4:44.86    4:49.47  
                  30.25     1:05.17 (34.92)     1:41.46 (36.29)     2:17.84 (36.38)
        3:02.81 (44.97)     3:47.22 (44.41)     4:18.37 (31.15)     4:49.47 (31.10)
 13 Wohl, Kate A              14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      4:56.51    4:49.90  
                  29.82     1:04.81 (34.99)     1:42.50 (37.69)     2:19.23 (36.73)
        3:01.04 (41.81)     3:43.93 (42.89)     4:17.71 (33.78)     4:49.90 (32.19)
 14 Hollowell, Sarah G        13 TAC-NC               4:51.49    4:50.02  
                  30.02     1:05.08 (35.06)     1:40.20 (35.12)     2:16.00 (35.80)
        2:58.08 (42.08)     3:41.04 (42.96)     4:16.00 (34.96)     4:50.02 (34.02)
 15 Griffith, Kailin M        13 CGBD-VA              4:54.86    4:50.57  
                  30.84     1:05.76 (34.92)     1:41.94 (36.18)     2:18.62 (36.68)
        3:02.57 (43.95)     3:46.49 (43.92)     4:18.49 (32.00)     4:50.57 (32.08)
 16 Tomlinson, Abigail C      14 TAC-NC               5:06.16    4:51.87  
                  32.19     1:09.95 (37.76)     1:48.10 (38.15)     2:25.98 (37.88)
        3:04.34 (38.36)     3:43.67 (39.33)     4:18.40 (34.73)     4:51.87 (33.47)
 17 Ciancanelli, MaKayla A    14 GFSC-NC              4:53.04    4:52.15  
                  29.64     1:05.19 (35.55)     1:42.81 (37.62)     2:19.87 (37.06)
        3:02.91 (43.04)     3:47.25 (44.34)     4:20.46 (33.21)     4:52.15 (31.69)
 18 Bauer, Caroline A         13 CGBD-VA              5:08.63    4:53.71  
                  31.50     1:08.66 (37.16)     1:46.05 (37.39)     2:23.17 (37.12)
        3:04.61 (41.44)     3:47.01 (42.40)     4:21.06 (34.05)     4:53.71 (32.65)
 19 Hughes, Ashley L          13 TAC-NC               4:48.55    4:54.15  
                  30.32     1:05.72 (35.40)     1:43.28 (37.56)     2:20.57 (37.29)
        3:04.67 (44.10)     3:49.57 (44.90)     4:22.17 (32.60)     4:54.15 (31.98)
 20 Little, Sarah A           13 TIDE-VA              5:10.82    4:55.43  
                  30.48     1:05.53 (35.05)     1:44.01 (38.48)     2:22.29 (38.28)
        3:03.28 (40.99)     3:45.09 (41.81)     4:21.21 (36.12)     4:55.43 (34.22)
 21 Dalbo, Kyra R             14 TAC-NC               4:49.69    4:56.24  
                  30.73     1:07.34 (36.61)     1:46.18 (38.84)     2:24.07 (37.89)
        3:05.47 (41.40)     3:47.88 (42.41)     4:22.80 (34.92)     4:56.24 (33.44)
 22 Joseph, Neha S            14 TAC-NC               4:58.05    5:00.37  
                  31.53     1:10.75 (39.22)     1:48.34 (37.59)     2:27.30 (38.96)
        3:09.80 (42.50)     3:51.68 (41.88)     4:27.02 (35.34)     5:00.37 (33.35)
 23 Jackson, Sarah E          13 TAC-NC               4:45.85    5:00.67  
                  31.06     1:07.57 (36.51)     1:43.48 (35.91)     2:19.61 (36.13)
        3:05.78 (46.17)     3:53.99 (48.21)     4:27.55 (33.56)     5:00.67 (33.12)
 24 McCoy, Kassy R            13 TIDE-VA              5:12.66    5:01.55  
                  31.35     1:08.30 (36.95)     1:47.52 (39.22)     2:26.54 (39.02)
        3:10.05 (43.51)     3:53.90 (43.85)     4:28.18 (34.28)     5:01.55 (33.37)
 25 Sensiba, Harper G         14 WAC-VA               5:08.09    5:01.92  
                  30.34     1:06.68 (36.34)     1:47.08 (40.40)     2:24.89 (37.81)
        3:10.30 (45.41)     3:55.47 (45.17)     4:29.53 (34.06)     5:01.92 (32.39)
 26 Ryen, Haley R             13 HAC-NC               4:54.30    5:01.93  
                  31.08     1:08.59 (37.51)     1:46.76 (38.17)     2:24.33 (37.57)
        3:09.22 (44.89)     3:54.65 (45.43)     4:28.57 (33.92)     5:01.93 (33.36)
 27 Behringer, Ashley M       14 HAC-NC               5:03.46    5:02.40  
                  31.93     1:09.60 (37.67)     1:48.70 (39.10)     2:27.95 (39.25)
        3:10.45 (42.50)     3:54.49 (44.04)     4:28.69 (34.20)     5:02.40 (33.71)
 28 Lynch, Katie E            13 CGBD-VA              5:08.11    5:02.88  
                  31.08     1:07.69 (36.61)     1:46.05 (38.36)     2:23.34 (37.29)
        3:09.67 (46.33)     3:56.29 (46.62)     4:30.17 (33.88)     5:02.88 (32.71)
 29 Castle, Kendall T         14 TAC-NC               5:10.09    5:03.02  
                  33.18     1:10.98 (37.80)     1:47.93 (36.95)     2:25.57 (37.64)
        3:08.63 (43.06)     3:52.48 (43.85)     4:27.91 (35.43)     5:03.02 (35.11)
 30 Chignell, Katie N         13 TAC-NC               4:59.20    5:03.28  
                  33.10     1:11.26 (38.16)     1:49.87 (38.61)     2:28.63 (38.76)
        3:12.81 (44.18)     3:56.42 (43.61)     4:30.23 (33.81)     5:03.28 (33.05)
 31 Wilson, Bridget E         14 WAC-VA               5:05.06    5:04.18  
                  31.03     1:05.73 (34.70)     1:45.32 (39.59)     2:26.33 (41.01)
        3:10.48 (44.15)     3:55.53 (45.05)     4:30.74 (35.21)     5:04.18 (33.44)
 32 Kiger, Ally S             14 WAC-VA               5:09.32    5:04.51  
                  33.91     1:11.43 (37.52)     1:50.32 (38.89)     2:27.66 (37.34)
        3:11.30 (43.64)     3:54.57 (43.27)     4:30.49 (35.92)     5:04.51 (34.02)
 33 Blakeslee, Kaitlin P      14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:03.86    5:04.94  
                  32.59     1:11.95 (39.36)     1:50.73 (38.78)     2:29.35 (38.62)
        3:13.07 (43.72)     3:56.89 (43.82)     4:31.74 (34.85)     5:04.94 (33.20)
 34 Allred, Samantha R        13 TAC-NC               4:59.00    5:05.76  
                  31.20     1:08.16 (36.96)     1:44.57 (36.41)     2:21.34 (36.77)
        3:07.25 (45.91)     3:54.53 (47.28)     4:30.77 (36.24)     5:05.76 (34.99)
 35 Alexander, Phoebe Y       13 TAC-NC               5:11.02    5:06.75  
                  31.79     1:10.53 (38.74)     1:50.81 (40.28)     2:29.55 (38.74)
        3:11.87 (42.32)     3:55.10 (43.23)     4:31.78 (36.68)     5:06.75 (34.97)
 36 McDonough, Hannah C       13 Riptides-SC          5:13.25    5:08.32  
                  31.91     1:08.12 (36.21)     1:47.91 (39.79)     2:26.42 (38.51)
        3:12.77 (46.35)     3:59.50 (46.73)     4:34.95 (35.45)     5:08.32 (33.37)
 37 Bucklew, Sam L            14 TIDE-VA              5:04.97    5:08.36  
                  31.97     1:11.01 (39.04)     1:51.92 (40.91)     2:32.24 (40.32)
        3:13.50 (41.26)     3:56.57 (43.07)     4:32.81 (36.24)     5:08.36 (35.55)
 38 Zeigler, Annie C          13 SJAC-MA              5:11.41    5:08.42  
                  32.88     1:10.72 (37.84)     1:51.32 (40.60)     2:27.53 (36.21)
        3:12.39 (44.86)     3:57.70 (45.31)     4:33.53 (35.83)     5:08.42 (34.89)
 39 Anderson, Chloe E         13 WAC-VA               5:08.02    5:09.93  
                  33.00     1:11.42 (38.42)     1:51.41 (39.99)     2:30.38 (38.97)
        3:14.15 (43.77)     3:58.56 (44.41)     4:34.20 (35.64)     5:09.93 (35.73)
 40 Boles, Madeline E         14 TAC-NC               5:03.52    5:10.47  
                  32.78     1:11.40 (38.62)     1:51.00 (39.60)     2:30.27 (39.27)
        3:15.84 (45.57)     4:02.89 (47.05)     4:36.72 (33.83)     5:10.47 (33.75)
 41 Brenegan, Macy R          14 WAC-VA               5:08.42    5:10.78  
                  33.44     1:11.79 (38.35)     1:50.96 (39.17)     2:28.45 (37.49)
        3:13.70 (45.25)     3:59.43 (45.73)     4:35.05 (35.62)     5:10.78 (35.73)
 42 Kramer, Addison P         13 CGBD-VA              5:09.51    5:13.44  
                  34.07     1:13.41 (39.34)     1:54.86 (41.45)     2:35.48 (40.62)
        3:18.95 (43.47)     4:03.33 (44.38)     4:39.02 (35.69)     5:13.44 (34.42)
 43 Bryant, Katherine R       13 TAC-NC               5:10.82    5:14.51  
                  33.24     1:12.20 (38.96)     1:50.36 (38.16)     2:27.71 (37.35)
        3:15.92 (48.21)     4:03.40 (47.48)     4:39.05 (35.65)     5:14.51 (35.46)
 44 Newcome, Ava L            13 TAC-NC               5:09.19    5:27.38  
                  36.17     1:18.23 (42.06)     2:01.02 (42.79)     2:41.51 (40.49)
        3:29.79 (48.28)     4:18.77 (48.98)     4:53.03 (34.26)     5:27.38 (34.35)
 
Event 14  Boys 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Haughey, Braeden M        13 TAC-NC               4:12.95    4:09.28   20  
                  26.69       57.62 (30.93)     1:29.39 (31.77)     2:00.04 (30.65)
        2:37.41 (37.37)     3:14.98 (37.57)     3:42.70 (27.72)     4:09.28 (26.58)
  2 Dyke, Thor L              13 TAC-NC               4:17.17    4:12.80   17  
                  26.73       57.98 (31.25)     1:30.64 (32.66)     2:03.23 (32.59)
        2:37.88 (34.65)     3:14.05 (36.17)     3:43.87 (29.82)     4:12.80 (28.93)
  3 Crisci, Aidan R           14 757-VA               4:19.03    4:18.12   16  
                  28.06       59.12 (31.06)     1:32.31 (33.19)     2:03.93 (31.62)
        2:42.62 (38.69)     3:19.97 (37.35)     3:49.62 (29.65)     4:18.12 (28.50)
  4 Sprigg, Jacob M           14 757-VA               4:21.89    4:18.99   15  
                  26.82       58.61 (31.79)     1:31.25 (32.64)     2:03.87 (32.62)
        2:43.18 (39.31)     3:21.49 (38.31)     3:51.27 (29.78)     4:18.99 (27.72)
  5 Whetstine, Clayton C      14 CGBD-VA              4:20.05    4:20.13   14  
                  27.68     1:00.50 (32.82)     1:33.10 (32.60)     2:05.59 (32.49)
        2:43.16 (37.57)     3:20.71 (37.55)     3:51.09 (30.38)     4:20.13 (29.04)
  6 Barrows, Nick W           14 CGBD-VA              4:24.20    4:24.93   13  
                  28.64     1:00.88 (32.24)     1:35.51 (34.63)     2:09.52 (34.01)
        2:46.49 (36.97)     3:24.06 (37.57)     3:55.08 (31.02)     4:24.93 (29.85)
  7 Spain, Noah J             14 TIDE-VA              4:26.66    4:29.58   12  
                  27.91       59.44 (31.53)     1:34.22 (34.78)     2:08.51 (34.29)
        2:46.13 (37.62)     3:24.76 (38.63)     3:58.11 (33.35)     4:29.58 (31.47)
  8 Muench, Cooper D          14 CGBD-VA              4:24.25    4:30.62   11  
                  27.40       59.80 (32.40)     1:35.88 (36.08)     2:11.69 (35.81)
        2:48.27 (36.58)     3:26.37 (38.10)     3:59.58 (33.21)     4:30.62 (31.04)
 
Event 14  Boys 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Haughey, Braeden M        13 TAC-NC               4:07.64    4:12.95  
                  27.18       58.20 (31.02)     1:30.12 (31.92)     2:00.90 (30.78)
        2:39.48 (38.58)     3:17.82 (38.34)     3:46.03 (28.21)     4:12.95 (26.92)
  2 Dyke, Thor L              13 TAC-NC               4:12.27    4:17.17  
                  26.51       57.59 (31.08)     1:31.30 (33.71)     2:05.78 (34.48)
        2:40.82 (35.04)     3:17.04 (36.22)     3:47.54 (30.50)     4:17.17 (29.63)
  3 Crisci, Aidan R           14 757-VA               4:38.84    4:19.03  
                  27.54       58.93 (31.39)     1:32.20 (33.27)     2:04.55 (32.35)
        2:42.65 (38.10)     3:20.42 (37.77)     3:49.87 (29.45)     4:19.03 (29.16)
  4 Whetstine, Clayton C      14 CGBD-VA              4:20.23    4:20.05  
                  27.91     1:00.75 (32.84)     1:32.59 (31.84)     2:05.84 (33.25)
        2:43.85 (38.01)     3:22.23 (38.38)     3:52.20 (29.97)     4:20.05 (27.85)
  5 Sprigg, Jacob M           14 757-VA               4:32.44    4:21.89  
                  27.52       58.96 (31.44)     1:31.74 (32.78)     2:04.32 (32.58)
        2:44.03 (39.71)     3:23.78 (39.75)     3:52.83 (29.05)     4:21.89 (29.06)
  6 Barrows, Nick W           14 CGBD-VA              4:36.61    4:24.20  
                  29.49     1:01.72 (32.23)     1:36.79 (35.07)     2:10.30 (33.51)
        2:47.20 (36.90)     3:25.08 (37.88)     3:56.12 (31.04)     4:24.20 (28.08)
  7 Muench, Cooper D          14 CGBD-VA              4:32.39    4:24.25  
                  26.68       57.88 (31.20)     1:32.74 (34.86)     2:07.38 (34.64)
        2:43.14 (35.76)     3:21.80 (38.66)     3:54.06 (32.26)     4:24.25 (30.19)
  8 Spain, Noah J             14 TIDE-VA              4:30.31    4:26.66  
                  28.32       59.68 (31.36)     1:35.45 (35.77)     2:10.36 (34.91)
        2:47.80 (37.44)     3:25.65 (37.85)     3:56.62 (30.97)     4:26.66 (30.04)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Riley, Nick A             14 TAC-NC               4:20.74    4:27.73  
                  28.71     1:02.35 (33.64)     1:37.49 (35.14)     2:13.02 (35.53)
        2:51.13 (38.11)     3:30.29 (39.16)     3:59.41 (29.12)     4:27.73 (28.32)
 10 Hillery, Ryan P           14 TIDE-VA              4:30.15    4:28.14  
                  27.54       59.20 (31.66)     1:34.37 (35.17)     2:08.79 (34.42)
        2:47.66 (38.87)     3:27.23 (39.57)     3:57.89 (30.66)     4:28.14 (30.25)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Teer, Jacob A             14 CGBD-VA              4:32.85    4:29.07  
                  28.82     1:02.09 (33.27)     1:36.32 (34.23)     2:11.41 (35.09)
        2:51.39 (39.98)     3:31.09 (39.70)     4:00.42 (29.33)     4:29.07 (28.65)
 12 Bunger, Joe M             13 UN-02-NC             4:30.47    4:31.94  
                  27.81       59.68 (31.87)     1:32.13 (32.45)     2:05.70 (33.57)
        2:47.07 (41.37)     3:27.76 (40.69)     3:59.77 (32.01)     4:31.94 (32.17)
 13 Russell, Kellen M         13 TAC-NC               4:33.01    4:35.82  
                  28.83     1:01.80 (32.97)     1:36.75 (34.95)     2:10.90 (34.15)
        2:51.98 (41.08)     3:33.36 (41.38)     4:05.00 (31.64)     4:35.82 (30.82)
 14 Whelehan, Colin H         13 TAC-NC               5:22.49L   4:37.04  
                  28.95     1:01.95 (33.00)     1:36.06 (34.11)     2:11.64 (35.58)
        2:51.91 (40.27)     3:34.56 (42.65)     4:05.87 (31.31)     4:37.04 (31.17)
 15 Dunlap, Willi M           13 TAC-NC               5:13.42L   4:39.56  
                  29.77     1:05.71 (35.94)     1:41.78 (36.07)     2:17.19 (35.41)
        2:55.63 (38.44)     3:33.79 (38.16)     4:06.77 (32.98)     4:39.56 (32.79)
 16 Paroly, Josh G            14 TAC-NC               4:50.49    4:50.76  
                  29.93     1:07.21 (37.28)     1:46.87 (39.66)     2:25.07 (38.20)
        3:03.95 (38.88)     3:44.72 (40.77)     4:18.19 (33.47)     4:50.76 (32.57)
 17 Burrows, Carter T         13 WAC-VA               5:34.81L   4:53.16  
                  32.19     1:08.17 (35.98)     1:43.00 (34.83)     2:18.44 (35.44)
        3:02.97 (44.53)     3:46.98 (44.01)     4:20.37 (33.39)     4:53.16 (32.79)
 18 Johnson, Kyle R           13 TAC-NC               4:52.19    5:05.93  
                  31.66     1:08.18 (36.52)     1:47.86 (39.68)     2:26.57 (38.71)
        3:11.31 (44.74)     3:56.15 (44.84)     4:32.24 (36.09)     5:05.93 (33.69)
 19 Flaherty, Jake C          14 Riptides-SC          4:49.57    5:07.55  
                  29.89     1:05.48 (35.59)     1:44.29 (38.81)     2:22.46 (38.17)
        3:10.67 (48.21)     3:58.48 (47.81)     4:33.78 (35.30)     5:07.55 (33.77)
 -- Short, Nick C             14 SJAC-MA              4:47.90        DFS  
 
Event 15  Girls 15 & Over 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Raber, Shelby E           16 TIDE-VA              4:21.19    4:22.83   20  
                  26.81       57.58 (30.77)     1:31.05 (33.47)     2:03.90 (32.85)
        2:42.81 (38.91)     3:22.08 (39.27)     3:53.11 (31.03)     4:22.83 (29.72)
  2 Tinneny, Jacqueline M     17 CGBD-VA              4:26.56    4:24.72   17  
                  28.17       59.92 (31.75)     1:33.52 (33.60)     2:06.50 (32.98)
        2:45.04 (38.54)     3:24.26 (39.22)     3:55.31 (31.05)     4:24.72 (29.41)
  3 Grotjohn, Kennedy A       15 TAC-NC               4:32.62    4:27.67   16  
                  28.15     1:01.00 (32.85)     1:35.36 (34.36)     2:09.31 (33.95)
        2:47.60 (38.29)     3:26.88 (39.28)     3:57.67 (30.79)     4:27.67 (30.00)
  4 O'Connor, Mackenzie S     17 SJAC-MA              4:30.86    4:29.52   15  
                  28.19     1:01.08 (32.89)     1:35.59 (34.51)     2:08.53 (32.94)
        2:49.51 (40.98)     3:29.51 (40.00)     4:00.18 (30.67)     4:29.52 (29.34)
  5 Anderson, Sophie K        15 TAC-NC               4:28.92    4:29.99   14  
                  29.41     1:03.85 (34.44)     1:38.87 (35.02)     2:13.40 (34.53)
        2:50.94 (37.54)     3:28.71 (37.77)     4:00.51 (31.80)     4:29.99 (29.48)
  6 Burt, Charlie C           17 TIDE-VA              4:29.82    4:31.35   13  
                  28.57     1:00.45 (31.88)     1:34.44 (33.99)     2:07.77 (33.33)
        2:47.81 (40.04)     3:28.78 (40.97)     4:00.71 (31.93)     4:31.35 (30.64)
  7 Barakey, Lauren A         15 TIDE-VA              4:35.68    4:34.41   12  
                  28.46     1:01.81 (33.35)     1:38.60 (36.79)     2:14.81 (36.21)
        2:52.41 (37.60)     3:30.07 (37.66)     4:02.48 (32.41)     4:34.41 (31.93)
  8 Reilly, Alyssa C          15 CGBD-VA              4:33.55    4:34.72   11  
                  29.07     1:01.53 (32.46)     1:35.86 (34.33)     2:09.60 (33.74)
        2:50.21 (40.61)     3:31.19 (40.98)     4:03.14 (31.95)     4:34.72 (31.58)
 
Event 15  Girls 15 & Over 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Raber, Shelby E           16 TIDE-VA              4:23.85    4:21.19  
                  27.83       58.76 (30.93)     1:31.69 (32.93)     2:04.70 (33.01)
        2:42.34 (37.64)     3:21.19 (38.85)     3:51.98 (30.79)     4:21.19 (29.21)
  2 Tinneny, Jacqueline M     17 CGBD-VA              4:25.17    4:26.56  
                  28.60     1:01.04 (32.44)     1:34.83 (33.79)     2:08.19 (33.36)
        2:46.61 (38.42)     3:25.51 (38.90)     3:56.69 (31.18)     4:26.56 (29.87)
  3 Anderson, Sophie K        15 TAC-NC               4:34.70    4:28.92  
                  29.26     1:03.01 (33.75)     1:38.07 (35.06)     2:11.77 (33.70)
        2:48.85 (37.08)     3:27.15 (38.30)     3:58.96 (31.81)     4:28.92 (29.96)
  4 Marstellar, Chelsea A     17 CGBD-VA              4:28.16    4:29.60  
                  28.42     1:00.99 (32.57)     1:34.80 (33.81)     2:07.97 (33.17)
        2:47.55 (39.58)     3:26.84 (39.29)     3:58.73 (31.89)     4:29.60 (30.87)
  5 Burt, Charlie C           17 TIDE-VA              4:27.03    4:29.82  
                  28.46     1:00.33 (31.87)     1:33.55 (33.22)     2:06.07 (32.52)
        2:46.52 (40.45)     3:26.75 (40.23)     3:58.79 (32.04)     4:29.82 (31.03)
  6 O'Connor, Mackenzie S     17 SJAC-MA              4:32.49    4:30.86  
                  28.65     1:01.15 (32.50)     1:35.39 (34.24)     2:08.57 (33.18)
        2:48.93 (40.36)     3:29.30 (40.37)     4:00.87 (31.57)     4:30.86 (29.99)
  7 Grotjohn, Kennedy A       15 TAC-NC               4:32.07    4:32.62  
                  28.42     1:01.59 (33.17)     1:36.38 (34.79)     2:10.67 (34.29)
        2:49.96 (39.29)     3:30.58 (40.62)     4:01.87 (31.29)     4:32.62 (30.75)
  8 Reilly, Alyssa C          15 CGBD-VA              4:33.80    4:33.55  
                  29.20     1:02.21 (33.01)     1:37.04 (34.83)     2:11.16 (34.12)
        2:51.34 (40.18)     3:31.42 (40.08)     4:02.98 (31.56)     4:33.55 (30.57)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Barakey, Lauren A         15 TIDE-VA              4:34.90    4:35.68  
                  28.44     1:01.01 (32.57)     1:37.87 (36.86)     2:15.16 (37.29)
        2:52.17 (37.01)     3:29.96 (37.79)     4:03.25 (33.29)     4:35.68 (32.43)
 10 Buirski, Shea T           16 CGBD-VA              4:43.99    4:37.32  
                  29.46     1:02.30 (32.84)     1:38.01 (35.71)     2:13.27 (35.26)
        2:53.48 (40.21)     3:33.92 (40.44)     4:05.96 (32.04)     4:37.32 (31.36)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Pegram, Kaitlyn A         15 757-VA               4:46.31    4:38.34  
                  29.51     1:02.97 (33.46)     1:38.50 (35.53)     2:13.30 (34.80)
        2:54.87 (41.57)     3:36.21 (41.34)     4:08.07 (31.86)     4:38.34 (30.27)
 12 Burrows, Kathryn E        17 WAC-VA               4:45.34    4:38.94  
                  28.93     1:02.18 (33.25)     1:36.95 (34.77)     2:11.43 (34.48)
        2:54.94 (43.51)     3:37.84 (42.90)     4:09.09 (31.25)     4:38.94 (29.85)
 13 Robinson, Holly           16 SJAC-MA              4:34.64    4:38.98  
                  28.29     1:01.52 (33.23)     1:38.11 (36.59)     2:14.50 (36.39)
        2:55.27 (40.77)     3:36.92 (41.65)     4:07.79 (30.87)     4:38.98 (31.19)
 14 Feeley, Shannon R         17 SJAC-MA              4:41.79    4:39.67  
                  31.16     1:06.84 (35.68)     1:41.59 (34.75)     2:16.14 (34.55)
        2:55.98 (39.84)     3:36.34 (40.36)     4:08.60 (32.26)     4:39.67 (31.07)
 15 DeWall, Skyler V          17 CGBD-VA              4:45.08    4:41.42  
                  29.34     1:02.37 (33.03)     1:37.00 (34.63)     2:11.91 (34.91)
        2:54.18 (42.27)     3:35.92 (41.74)     4:09.08 (33.16)     4:41.42 (32.34)
 16 Kopal, Ally K             15 TIDE-VA              4:39.09    4:41.80  
                  29.85     1:02.83 (32.98)     1:38.05 (35.22)     2:13.19 (35.14)
        2:55.18 (41.99)     3:37.17 (41.99)     4:09.68 (32.51)     4:41.80 (32.12)
 17 Guo, Vivian W             15 TAC-NC               4:42.82    4:44.27  
                  29.51     1:02.48 (32.97)     1:37.45 (34.97)     2:12.35 (34.90)
        2:55.22 (42.87)     3:38.49 (43.27)     4:11.87 (33.38)     4:44.27 (32.40)
 18 Zane, Cate                15 SJAC-MA              4:45.83    4:44.52  
                  30.22     1:04.73 (34.51)     1:41.55 (36.82)                    
            2:59.21 ( )     3:39.75 (40.54)     4:12.74 (32.99)     4:44.52 (31.78)
 19 Sargent, Zorey X          16 757-VA               4:38.06    4:44.68  
                  29.14     1:03.08 (33.94)     1:40.45 (37.37)     2:17.46 (37.01)
        2:57.73 (40.27)     3:37.80 (40.07)     4:12.34 (34.54)     4:44.68 (32.34)
 20 Gorman, Annabel           16 SJAC-MA              4:59.11    4:45.88  
                  29.57     1:03.54 (33.97)     1:42.93 (39.39)                    
            2:59.04 ( )     3:38.95 (39.91)     4:13.34 (34.39)     4:45.88 (32.54)
 21 Mangum, Morgan M          15 CGBD-VA              4:55.45    4:47.28  
                  30.58     1:06.98 (36.40)     1:42.86 (35.88)     2:18.57 (35.71)
        2:59.90 (41.33)     3:42.78 (42.88)     4:15.00 (32.22)     4:47.28 (32.28)
 22 Gaffney, Megan N          16 CGBD-VA              4:52.18    4:48.17  
                  30.62     1:05.91 (35.29)     1:42.84 (36.93)     2:19.01 (36.17)
        3:00.55 (41.54)     3:42.42 (41.87)     4:15.55 (33.13)     4:48.17 (32.62)
 23 Batastini, Sarah          16 SJAC-MA              4:43.95    4:48.78  
                  29.95     1:03.69 (33.74)     1:40.04 (36.35)     2:16.16 (36.12)
        2:57.81 (41.65)     3:40.02 (42.21)     4:15.14 (35.12)     4:48.78 (33.64)
 24 Settle, Ava M             15 STAT-VA              4:33.71    4:49.50  
                  29.66     1:03.80 (34.14)     1:39.62 (35.82)     2:15.30 (35.68)
        2:59.74 (44.44)     3:43.90 (44.16)     4:17.21 (33.31)     4:49.50 (32.29)
 25 Sinibaldi, Sophia T       15 SJAC-MA              4:53.62    4:52.41  
                  28.58     1:02.51 (33.93)     1:40.51 (38.00)     2:18.70 (38.19)
        3:02.88 (44.18)     3:46.46 (43.58)     4:20.26 (33.80)     4:52.41 (32.15)
 26 McMullen, Rose M          15 CGBD-VA              5:01.42    4:53.01  
                  30.35     1:04.88 (34.53)     1:42.16 (37.28)     2:18.98 (36.82)
        3:02.87 (43.89)     3:47.07 (44.20)     4:20.58 (33.51)     4:53.01 (32.43)
 27 Pasco, Grace E            17 SJAC-MA              4:54.55    4:53.13  
                  30.35     1:05.60 (35.25)     1:44.69 (39.09)     2:23.21 (38.52)
        3:04.26 (41.05)     3:46.33 (42.07)     4:21.10 (34.77)     4:53.13 (32.03)
 28 Wixted, Annie             17 SJAC-MA              4:46.35    4:55.19  
                  30.11     1:05.27 (35.16)     1:44.48 (39.21)                    
            3:03.16 ( )     3:43.89 (40.73)     4:19.90 (36.01)     4:55.19 (35.29)
 29 Campbell, Carissa L       18 SJAC-MA              4:54.29    4:55.41  
                  32.10     1:09.75 (37.65)     1:46.87 (37.12)     2:22.67 (35.80)
        3:07.10 (44.43)     3:50.90 (43.80)     4:23.92 (33.02)     4:55.41 (31.49)
 30 McWhorter, Peyton E       15 Riptides-SC          4:59.37    4:55.43  
                  29.74     1:05.23 (35.49)     1:41.87 (36.64)     2:18.34 (36.47)
        3:03.50 (45.16)     3:49.25 (45.75)     4:22.86 (33.61)     4:55.43 (32.57)
 31 Berry, Makenna L          17 CAT-SC               5:01.52    4:56.13  
                  30.84     1:07.97 (37.13)     1:46.75 (38.78)     2:25.23 (38.48)
        3:06.21 (40.98)     3:48.29 (42.08)     4:22.90 (34.61)     4:56.13 (33.23)
 32 Rouzie, Molly C           16 CGBD-VA              4:47.91    4:57.77  
                  30.31     1:05.14 (34.83)     1:43.38 (38.24)     2:22.04 (38.66)
        3:05.15 (43.11)     3:48.40 (43.25)     4:23.53 (35.13)     4:57.77 (34.24)
 33 Cohn, Livvie J            15 CGBD-VA              5:05.64    4:57.91  
                  32.02     1:09.91 (37.89)     1:49.44 (39.53)     2:27.40 (37.96)
        3:08.68 (41.28)     3:52.40 (43.72)     4:26.45 (34.05)     4:57.91 (31.46)
 34 Johnson, Riley E          15 TIDE-VA              4:58.74    4:59.45  
                  29.78     1:03.57 (33.79)     1:44.05 (40.48)     2:23.20 (39.15)
        3:06.64 (43.44)     3:50.43 (43.79)     4:25.33 (34.90)     4:59.45 (34.12)
 35 Fanning, Audrey           17 SJAC-MA              4:58.97    5:00.87  
                  31.52     1:09.10 (37.58)     1:47.41 (38.31)     2:25.40 (37.99)
        3:07.98 (42.58)     3:50.64 (42.66)     4:26.80 (36.16)     5:00.87 (34.07)
 36 Johnson, Maddie B         15 TAC-NC               5:04.27    5:01.15  
                  32.39     1:12.63 (40.24)     1:51.80 (39.17)     2:29.29 (37.49)
        3:10.07 (40.78)     3:53.27 (43.20)     4:28.19 (34.92)     5:01.15 (32.96)
 37 Gere, Sophie I            15 CGBD-VA              5:00.98    5:01.38  
                  31.55     1:08.02 (36.47)     1:47.83 (39.81)     2:26.79 (38.96)
        3:08.63 (41.84)     3:51.83 (43.20)     4:27.19 (35.36)     5:01.38 (34.19)
 38 Garofolo, Juliette M      17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      4:56.06    5:02.18  
                  31.19     1:07.61 (36.42)     1:47.37 (39.76)     2:27.65 (40.28)
        3:09.38 (41.73)     3:52.11 (42.73)     4:27.25 (35.14)     5:02.18 (34.93)
 39 Taylor, Lilliana M        15 CAT-SC               5:00.48    5:03.51  
                  31.03     1:06.35 (35.32)     1:44.53 (38.18)     2:22.93 (38.40)
        3:07.93 (45.00)     3:53.02 (45.09)     4:28.84 (35.82)     5:03.51 (34.67)
 40 Preihs, Kylie             16 SJAC-MA              5:01.76    5:04.27  
                  32.97     1:11.98 (39.01)     1:49.64 (37.66)     2:25.89 (36.25)
        3:10.38 (44.49)     3:55.30 (44.92)     4:30.53 (35.23)     5:04.27 (33.74)
 41 Armstrong, Taylor M       15 TAC-NC               5:04.27    5:15.56  
                  33.90     1:14.02 (40.12)     1:53.37 (39.35)     2:32.81 (39.44)
        3:19.09 (46.28)     4:04.22 (45.13)     4:40.27 (36.05)     5:15.56 (35.29)
 
Event 16  Boys 15 & Over 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Kostelni, Chris H         17 WAC-VA               4:02.92    4:00.23   20  
                  25.60       54.66 (29.06)     1:25.61 (30.95)     1:55.80 (30.19)
        2:30.35 (34.55)     3:05.97 (35.62)     3:33.53 (27.56)     4:00.23 (26.70)
  2 Haines, Jake R            17 SJAC-MA              4:02.85    4:03.03   17  
                  25.54       54.24 (28.70)     1:26.29 (32.05)     1:58.16 (31.87)
        2:31.42 (33.26)     3:05.76 (34.34)     3:35.13 (29.37)     4:03.03 (27.90)
  3 Westmont, Sam W           17 TIDE-VA              4:09.23    4:05.34   16  
                  26.25       56.24 (29.99)     1:27.80 (31.56)     1:57.84 (30.04)
        2:32.95 (35.11)     3:08.80 (35.85)     3:37.42 (28.62)     4:05.34 (27.92)
  4 Fields, Noah W            16 757-VA               4:08.44    4:07.49   15  
                  25.93       55.49 (29.56)     1:25.90 (30.41)     1:55.64 (29.74)
        2:32.48 (36.84)     3:09.43 (36.95)     3:38.88 (29.45)     4:07.49 (28.61)
  5 Jung, Josh M              17 TIDE-VA              4:06.84    4:08.02   14  
                  26.06       55.74 (29.68)     1:27.54 (31.80)     1:58.85 (31.31)
        2:34.67 (35.82)     3:10.59 (35.92)     3:40.25 (29.66)     4:08.02 (27.77)
  6 Sheehan, Jack P           16 STAT-VA              4:08.50    4:08.32   13  
                  26.28       56.78 (30.50)     1:28.80 (32.02)     2:01.19 (32.39)
        2:35.29 (34.10)     3:11.32 (36.03)     3:40.42 (29.10)     4:08.32 (27.90)
  7 Sokolowsky, Conor S       16 CGBD-VA              4:09.25    4:09.25   12  
                  26.42       56.65 (30.23)     1:27.74 (31.09)     1:58.90 (31.16)
        2:34.96 (36.06)     3:11.42 (36.46)     3:40.81 (29.39)     4:09.25 (28.44)
  8 Watson, Jack              16 SJAC-MA              4:05.97    4:15.57   11  
                  25.48       55.09 (29.61)     1:26.63 (31.54)     1:57.79 (31.16)
        2:35.91 (38.12)     3:13.63 (37.72)     3:44.78 (31.15)     4:15.57 (30.79)
 
Event 16  Boys 15 & Over 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Haines, Jake R            17 SJAC-MA              4:05.92    4:02.85  
                  25.63       54.70 (29.07)     1:26.71 (32.01)     1:58.80 (32.09)
        2:31.92 (33.12)     3:05.24 (33.32)     3:35.00 (29.76)     4:02.85 (27.85)
  2 Kostelni, Chris H         17 WAC-VA               4:07.49    4:02.92  
                  26.00       55.73 (29.73)     1:27.15 (31.42)     1:58.10 (30.95)
        2:33.44 (35.34)     3:09.25 (35.81)     3:36.58 (27.33)     4:02.92 (26.34)
  3 Watson, Jack              16 SJAC-MA              4:04.86    4:05.97  
                  26.14       55.64 (29.50)     1:26.72 (31.08)     1:57.66 (30.94)
        2:33.20 (35.54)     3:08.33 (35.13)     3:38.06 (29.73)     4:05.97 (27.91)
  4 Jung, Josh M              17 TIDE-VA              4:06.10    4:06.84  
                  26.38       56.48 (30.10)     1:28.69 (32.21)     1:59.84 (31.15)
        2:34.72 (34.88)     3:10.25 (35.53)     3:39.54 (29.29)     4:06.84 (27.30)
  5 Fields, Noah W            16 757-VA               4:10.68    4:08.44  
                  26.02       56.03 (30.01)     1:26.89 (30.86)     1:57.29 (30.40)
        2:33.57 (36.28)     3:10.36 (36.79)     3:39.98 (29.62)     4:08.44 (28.46)
  6 Sheehan, Jack P           16 STAT-VA              4:17.70    4:08.50  
                  25.98       55.88 (29.90)     1:27.89 (32.01)     1:59.73 (31.84)
        2:34.48 (34.75)     3:10.36 (35.88)     3:40.78 (30.42)     4:08.50 (27.72)
  7 Westmont, Sam W           17 TIDE-VA              4:09.24    4:09.23  
                  26.92       57.66 (30.74)     1:29.81 (32.15)     2:00.05 (30.24)
        2:35.55 (35.50)     3:12.29 (36.74)     3:42.06 (29.77)     4:09.23 (27.17)
  8 Sokolowsky, Conor S       16 CGBD-VA              4:10.05    4:09.25  
                  26.90       57.16 (30.26)     1:29.18 (32.02)     2:00.32 (31.14)
        2:36.40 (36.08)     3:12.37 (35.97)     3:41.40 (29.03)     4:09.25 (27.85)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Hughes, Connor D          15 TAC-NC               4:12.66    4:09.75  
                  27.01       57.08 (30.07)     1:29.24 (32.16)     2:01.08 (31.84)
        2:36.38 (35.30)     3:12.68 (36.30)     3:41.62 (28.94)     4:09.75 (28.13)
 10 Rice, Jacob W             16 CGBD-VA              4:18.84    4:11.27  
                  25.68       55.02 (29.34)     1:27.73 (32.71)     2:00.01 (32.28)
        2:36.32 (36.31)     3:13.11 (36.79)     3:42.73 (29.62)     4:11.27 (28.54)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Younger, Cole C           16 CGBD-VA              4:20.63    4:14.04  
                  26.33       56.23 (29.90)     1:28.33 (32.10)     2:00.74 (32.41)
        2:37.38 (36.64)     3:14.91 (37.53)     3:44.87 (29.96)     4:14.04 (29.17)
 12 Sommeling, Michael        16 SJAC-MA              4:33.75    4:14.52  
                  26.92       57.18 (30.26)     1:30.04 (32.86)     2:02.42 (32.38)
        2:40.43 (38.01)     3:18.23 (37.80)     3:47.04 (28.81)     4:14.52 (27.48)
 13 Laidlaw, John F           15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      4:22.01    4:15.53  
                  28.06       59.24 (31.18)     1:30.25 (31.01)     2:01.09 (30.84)
        2:40.13 (39.04)     3:19.68 (39.55)     3:47.90 (28.22)     4:15.53 (27.63)
 14 Clark, Austin B           16 CGBD-VA              4:27.41    4:16.47  
                  26.57       57.52 (30.95)     1:32.11 (34.59)     2:05.67 (33.56)
        2:42.75 (37.08)     3:19.36 (36.61)     3:49.47 (30.11)     4:16.47 (27.00)
 15 Demers, Kyle S            16 TIDE-VA              4:27.16    4:17.32  
                  28.24     1:00.44 (32.20)     1:35.75 (35.31)     2:12.06 (36.31)
        2:44.00 (31.94)     3:17.88 (33.88)     3:48.09 (30.21)     4:17.32 (29.23)
 16 Feliciano, Collin T       15 STAT-VA              4:25.37    4:17.49  
                  27.67       59.27 (31.60)     1:33.33 (34.06)     2:06.81 (33.48)
        2:42.62 (35.81)     3:19.07 (36.45)     3:48.93 (29.86)     4:17.49 (28.56)
 17 Thompson, Aaron J         18 TAC-NC               4:10.69    4:19.55  
                  26.95       57.64 (30.69)     1:31.06 (33.42)   2:41.12 (1:10.06)
        3:18.27 (37.15)     3:49.52 (31.25)     4:19.55 (30.03)         4:19.55 ( )
 18 Young, Declan R           16 CGBD-VA              4:21.97    4:19.95  
                  26.73       57.64 (30.91)     1:30.47 (32.83)     2:02.85 (32.38)
        2:40.46 (37.61)     3:18.24 (37.78)     3:50.06 (31.82)     4:19.95 (29.89)
 19 Volin, Alex W             15 SJAC-MA              4:23.73    4:20.16  
                  27.51       59.60 (32.09)                             2:09.60 ( )
        2:45.04 (35.44)     3:22.04 (37.00)     3:52.02 (29.98)     4:20.16 (28.14)
 20 Mateer, Kostas K          15 CGBD-VA              4:26.16    4:20.32  
                  26.98       58.47 (31.49)     1:32.15 (33.68)     2:06.01 (33.86)
        2:43.71 (37.70)     3:21.54 (37.83)     3:51.94 (30.40)     4:20.32 (28.38)
 21 Pasco, Andrew H           15 SJAC-MA              4:31.39    4:24.19  
                  26.68       57.94 (31.26)     1:32.41 (34.47)     2:06.66 (34.25)
        2:43.76 (37.10)     3:21.12 (37.36)     3:53.02 (31.90)     4:24.19 (31.17)
 22 Hare, Kyle                15 SJAC-MA              4:26.95    4:24.65  
                  26.56       57.54 (30.98)     1:32.63 (35.09)     2:06.83 (34.20)
        2:45.08 (38.25)     3:24.28 (39.20)     3:54.77 (30.49)     4:24.65 (29.88)
 23 Michel, Kaelig F          15 TIDE-VA              4:26.50    4:24.95  
                  27.32       59.13 (31.81)     1:32.27 (33.14)     2:04.31 (32.04)
        2:41.83 (37.52)     3:20.34 (38.51)     3:53.16 (32.82)     4:24.95 (31.79)
 24 Brewer, Brandon A         16 CGBD-VA              4:15.28    4:25.39  
                  27.89     1:00.03 (32.14)     1:34.70 (34.67)     2:07.58 (32.88)
        2:46.51 (38.93)     3:25.72 (39.21)     3:56.28 (30.56)     4:25.39 (29.11)
 25 Stern, Marc J             16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      4:39.98    4:26.12  
                  26.29       56.78 (30.49)     1:31.30 (34.52)     2:06.14 (34.84)
        2:46.28 (40.14)     3:26.99 (40.71)     3:56.22 (29.23)     4:26.12 (29.90)
 26 Funari, JT T              16 SJAC-MA              4:30.53    4:26.16  
                  27.37       58.30 (30.93)     1:33.76 (35.46)     2:08.64 (34.88)
        2:45.13 (36.49)     3:21.96 (36.83)     3:54.82 (32.86)     4:26.16 (31.34)
 27 Pelt, Nathan R            17 TAC-NC               4:18.69    4:26.32  
                  27.27       59.12 (31.85)     1:31.16 (32.04)     2:02.94 (31.78)
        2:43.69 (40.75)     3:24.89 (41.20)     3:56.37 (31.48)     4:26.32 (29.95)
 28 Morrow, John M            17 757-VA               4:18.67    4:28.38  
                  27.29       59.15 (31.86)     1:33.12 (33.97)     2:06.38 (33.26)
        2:46.29 (39.91)     3:27.42 (41.13)     3:58.01 (30.59)     4:28.38 (30.37)
 29 Muench, Hunter D          15 CGBD-VA              4:36.76    4:28.77  
                  27.52       58.88 (31.36)     1:33.25 (34.37)     2:07.87 (34.62)
        2:46.48 (38.61)     3:25.21 (38.73)     3:56.95 (31.74)     4:28.77 (31.82)
 30 Ahearn, Declan B          17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      4:20.43    4:29.95  
                  27.27       59.38 (32.11)     1:34.00 (34.62)     2:07.75 (33.75)
        2:47.77 (40.02)     3:27.18 (39.41)     4:00.00 (32.82)     4:29.95 (29.95)
 31 Heeney, Bones G           15 CAT-SC               4:36.99    4:32.06  
                  29.36     1:03.62 (34.26)     1:38.45 (34.83)     2:11.83 (33.38)
        2:51.12 (39.29)     3:31.12 (40.00)     4:02.00 (30.88)     4:32.06 (30.06)
 32 Skolnick, Avery M         15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      4:40.06    4:34.85  
                  29.53     1:02.57 (33.04)     1:36.78 (34.21)     2:11.20 (34.42)
        2:51.08 (39.88)     3:31.26 (40.18)     4:03.50 (32.24)     4:34.85 (31.35)
 33 Montes, Julian A          17 WAC-VA               4:33.55    4:39.82  
                  26.75       58.27 (31.52)     1:32.32 (34.05)     2:06.52 (34.20)
        2:49.37 (42.85)     3:33.36 (43.99)     4:05.84 (32.48)     4:39.82 (33.98)
 34 Overton, Christian L      16 SJAC-MA              4:38.79    4:41.09  
                  27.90     1:01.16 (33.26)     1:35.83 (34.67)     2:09.89 (34.06)
        2:51.07 (41.18)     3:34.63 (43.56)     4:07.98 (33.35)     4:41.09 (33.11)
 35 Brodnick, Seth A          15 TAC-NC               4:34.27    4:47.48  
                  28.95     1:02.87 (33.92)     1:41.25 (38.38)     2:18.29 (37.04)
        3:00.17 (41.88)     3:43.37 (43.20)     4:15.69 (32.32)     4:47.48 (31.79)
 -- Tjandra, Davin E          15 TAC-NC               4:17.79        DFS  
 
Event 17  Girls 13-14 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tide Swimming-VA  'A'                             3:36.20    3:33.20   40  
     1) Wilson, Kayla M 13              2) Dominick, Maggie M 14          
     3) Knepper, Sophie N 14            4) Tadder, Samantha G 14          
                  25.59       52.77 (52.77)     1:07.19 (14.42)     1:46.24 (53.47)
        2:11.70 (25.46)     2:40.01 (53.77)     3:05.13 (25.12)     3:33.20 (53.19)
  2 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'A'                3:38.55    3:36.37   34  
     1) Paez, Isabella S 13             2) Rocco, Emily A 14              
     3) Alexander, Sinceraty D 14       4) Johnston, Sabrina K 13         
                  25.61       53.62 (53.62)     1:10.41 (16.79)     1:48.75 (55.13)
        2:14.95 (26.20)     2:44.00 (55.25)     3:08.98 (24.98)     3:36.37 (52.37)
  3 Tac Titans-NC  'A'                                3:40.17    3:37.08   32  
     1) Morris, Taylor C 13             2) Jackson, Sarah E 13            
     3) Zhang, Jolene 14                4) Pena, Karsen R 14              
                  26.01       54.31 (54.31)     1:20.21 (25.90)     1:48.66 (54.35)
        2:14.48 (25.82)     2:42.85 (54.19)     3:08.36 (25.51)     3:37.08 (54.23)
  4 Coast Guard Blue Dolphins-VA  'A'                 3:38.90    3:38.10   30  
     1) Tankard, Kyleigh A 13           2) Marstellar, Isabel A 13        
     3) Griffith, Kailin M 13           4) Ellington, Ann Chappell C 13   
                  26.04       54.08 (54.08)     1:19.91 (25.83)     1:49.02 (54.94)
        2:04.27 (15.25)     2:44.37 (55.35)     3:09.87 (25.50)     3:38.10 (53.73)
  5 Tide Swimming-VA  'B'                             3:48.24    3:41.02   28  
     1) McKee, Marin C 13               2) Rooks, Paige E 14              
     3) Little, Sarah A 13              4) Knapp, Sophia K 13             
                  26.08       54.56 (54.56)     1:21.50 (26.94)     1:51.39 (56.83)
        2:17.70 (26.31)     2:47.64 (56.25)     3:12.89 (25.25)     3:41.02 (53.38)
  6 Tac Titans-NC  'B'                                3:43.22    3:45.73   26  
     1) Hegland, Kate A 13              2) Haroldson, Olivia B 14         
     3) Tomlinson, Abigail C 14         4) Bloom, Taylor L 13             
                  26.26       55.42 (55.42)     1:21.72 (26.30)     1:50.95 (55.53)
        2:17.82 (26.87)     2:49.11 (58.16)     3:15.04 (25.93)     3:45.73 (56.62)
  7 757swim-VA  'A'                                   4:00.04    3:48.54   24  
     1) Tyranski, Holly L 14            2) Chaney, Allison F 14           
     3) Price, Carleigh N 14            4) Sullivan, Kaitlyn C 14         
                  27.06       56.65 (56.65)     1:24.92 (28.27)     1:56.06 (59.41)
        2:23.95 (27.89)     2:55.32 (59.26)     3:20.28 (24.96)     3:48.54 (53.22)
  8 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'B'                3:56.82    3:48.59   22  
     1) Wohl, Kate A 14                 2) Blakeslee, Kaitlin P 14        
     3) Nadecki, Grace K 13             4) Desiderio, Sarah P 14          
                  27.24       56.61 (56.61)     1:24.47 (27.86)     1:54.57 (57.96)
        2:21.02 (26.45)     2:50.11 (55.54)     3:18.06 (27.95)     3:48.59 (58.48)
  9 Coast Guard Blue Dolphins-VA  'B'                 3:49.83    3:51.79   18  
     1) Clark, Brooke-Lynn F 13         2) Younger, Delaney L 14          
     3) Lynch, Katie E 13               4) Gaffney, Laura M 14            
                  27.52       57.17 (57.17)     1:25.19 (28.02)   1:57.17 (1:00.00)
        2:24.40 (27.23)     2:55.27 (58.10)     3:22.22 (26.95)     3:51.79 (56.52)
 10 Williamsburg Aquatic Club-VA  'A'                 3:54.18    3:54.29   14  
     1) Wilson, Bridget E 14            2) Podolin, Sophie L 13           
     3) Sensiba, Harper G 14            4) Kluger, Pearl L 14             
                  28.20       59.16 (59.16)     1:28.00 (28.84)     1:58.88 (59.72)
        2:26.36 (27.48)     2:56.53 (57.65)     3:24.20 (27.67)     3:54.29 (57.76)
 11 Williamsburg Aquatic Club-VA  'B'                 4:04.33    4:00.32   12  
     1) Sines, Lily K 14                2) Brenegan, Macy R 14            
     3) Kiger, Ally S 14                4) Anderson, Chloe E 13           
                  28.52       59.53 (59.53)     1:28.29 (28.76)   2:01.45 (1:01.92)
        2:30.03 (28.58)     3:00.93 (59.48)     3:28.86 (27.93)     4:00.32 (59.39)
 -- South Jersey Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                 3:55.50         DQ  
     1) Zane, Abby 13                   2) Wiley, Jade C 13               
     3) Hare, Emma 13                   4) Haney, Hope R 13               
                  27.00       57.11 (57.11)     1:24.36 (27.25)     1:54.86 (57.75)
        2:21.96 (27.10)     2:51.99 (57.13)     3:18.53 (26.54)          DQ (56.38)
 
Event 18  Boys 13-14 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tac Titans-NC  'A'                                3:19.82    3:21.77   40  
     1) Haughey, Braeden M 13           2) Cotter, Michael M 14           
     3) Riley, Nick A 14                4) Dyke, Thor L 13                
                  23.93       49.57 (49.57)     1:13.48 (23.91)     1:39.39 (49.82)
        2:03.39 (24.00)     2:29.86 (50.47)     2:54.04 (24.18)     3:21.77 (51.91)
  2 Coast Guard Blue Dolphins-VA  'A'                 3:32.58    3:27.66   34  
     1) Muench, Cooper D 14             2) Teer, Jacob A 14               
     3) Sims, Joey S 14                 4) Whetstine, Clayton C 14        
                  25.42       53.59 (53.59)     1:18.45 (24.86)     1:45.61 (52.02)
        2:10.95 (25.34)     2:37.76 (52.15)     3:01.70 (23.94)     3:27.66 (49.90)
  3 Tac Titans-NC  'B'                                3:25.77    3:31.41   32  
     1) Vasudevan, Srikant 14           2) Whelehan, Colin H 13           
     3) Russell, Kellen M 13            4) Paroly, Josh G 14              
                  24.35       51.69 (51.69)     1:17.29 (25.60)     1:45.52 (53.83)
        2:10.54 (25.02)     2:38.08 (52.56)     3:03.31 (25.23)     3:31.41 (53.33)
  4 South Jersey Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                 3:34.52    3:31.66   30  
     1) Bocaj, Gabe E 14                2) Pezzella, Nick E 13            
     3) Circus, Luke R 14               4) Lang, Matthew 14               
                  25.50       53.46 (53.46)     1:19.06 (25.60)     1:48.33 (54.87)
        2:13.74 (25.41)     2:40.92 (52.59)     3:04.56 (23.64)     3:31.66 (50.74)
  5 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'A'                3:46.18    3:42.93   28  
     1) Roye, Erick B 14                2) Hammond, Andrew W 14           
     3) Weiner, Joe L 14                4) Pastore, James V 14            
                  25.95       55.06 (55.06)     1:22.04 (26.98)     1:50.96 (55.90)
        2:17.97 (27.01)     2:49.05 (58.09)     3:14.77 (25.72)     3:42.93 (53.88)
  6 Williamsburg Aquatic Club-VA  'A'                 3:46.31    3:43.45   26  
     1) Gregory, Liam D 13              2) Burrows, Carter T 13           
     3) Parks, Victor Z 13              4) Burrows, Andrew M 14           
                  27.07       56.91 (56.91)     1:23.76 (26.85)     1:54.78 (57.87)
        2:21.98 (27.20)     2:52.26 (57.48)     3:16.82 (24.56)     3:43.45 (51.19)
 -- Tide Swimming-VA  'A'                             3:31.91         DQ  
     1) Hillery, Ryan P 14              2) Spain, Noah J 14               
     3) Nickel, JJ J 13                 4) Kerrigan, Sean F 14            
                  24.72       51.46 (51.46)     1:17.15 (25.69)     1:45.21 (53.75)
        2:09.67 (24.46)     2:36.98 (51.77)     3:01.45 (24.47)          DQ (51.01)
 
Event 19  Girls 15 & Over 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tide Swimming-VA  'A'                             3:27.25    3:27.53   40  
     1) Lamoureux, Brooke M 17          2) Kopal, Ally K 15               
     3) LaRusso, Tara N 17              4) Dickinson, Callie G 18         
                  25.33       53.17 (53.17)     1:18.70 (25.53)     1:46.00 (52.83)
        2:10.00 (24.00)     2:36.50 (50.50)     3:00.81 (24.31)     3:27.53 (51.03)
  2 Tac Titans-NC  'A'                                3:31.33    3:31.72   34  
     1) Pilecki, Sarah M 16             2) Anderson, Sophie K 15          
     3) Wen, Melody L 15                4) Newton, Grace W 16             
                  25.87       53.35 (53.35)     1:18.76 (25.41)     1:46.19 (52.84)
        2:11.04 (24.85)     2:38.68 (52.49)     3:03.98 (25.30)     3:31.72 (53.04)
  3 Tide Swimming-VA  'B'                             3:32.23    3:32.31   32  
     1) Caldow, Elle E 15               2) Godfrey, Kierstin L 15         
     3) Smith, Julia A 16               4) Venema, Nikki E 16             
                  25.29       52.96 (52.96)     1:18.86 (25.90)     1:47.39 (54.43)
        2:12.43 (25.04)     2:40.49 (53.10)     3:05.31 (24.82)     3:32.31 (51.82)
  4 South Jersey Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                 3:39.25    3:36.56   30  
     1) Robinson, Holly 16              2) Sinibaldi, Sophia T 15         
     3) Feeley, Shannon R 17            4) O'Connor, Mackenzie S 17       
                  25.64       53.57 (53.57)     1:19.49 (25.92)     1:49.44 (55.87)
        2:15.58 (26.14)     2:43.57 (54.13)     3:09.01 (25.44)     3:36.56 (52.99)
  5 Tac Titans-NC  'B'                                3:37.59    3:38.60   28  
     1) Frank, Jessie K 17              2) Clack, Carrington L 16         
     3) DeCaro, Emmarose R 17           4) Muma, Samantha L 16            
                  26.16       54.55 (54.55)     1:20.98 (26.43)     1:49.86 (55.31)
        2:15.58 (25.72)     2:44.59 (54.73)     3:09.89 (25.30)     3:38.60 (54.01)
  6 Coast Guard Blue Dolphins-VA  'A'                 3:38.65    3:38.76   26  
     1) Marstellar, Chelsea A 17        2) Gaffney, Megan N 16            
     3) Reilly, Alyssa C 15             4) Tinneny, Jacqueline M 17       
                  26.18       54.75 (54.75)     1:11.18 (16.43)     1:49.42 (54.67)
        2:16.32 (26.90)     2:45.71 (56.29)     3:11.46 (25.75)     3:38.76 (53.05)
  7 757swim-VA  'A'                                   3:39.77    3:38.78   24  
     1) Sargent, Zorey X 16             2) Tyranski, Faith J 17           
     3) Johnson, Kylie M 15             4) Pegram, Kaitlyn A 15           
                  26.41       55.14 (55.14)     1:20.76 (25.62)     1:49.65 (54.51)
        2:15.25 (25.60)     2:43.53 (53.88)     2:59.49 (15.96)     3:38.78 (55.25)
  8 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'A'                3:40.67    3:40.67   22  
     1) McHugh, Amanda K 17             2) Kleinsmith, Maggie T 16        
     3) Posner, Kathryn G 15            4) Townsend, Rachel A 17          
                  26.41       55.35 (55.35)     1:21.51 (26.16)     1:50.92 (55.57)
        2:17.15 (26.23)     2:46.67 (55.75)     3:12.32 (25.65)     3:40.67 (54.00)
  9 Williamsburg Aquatic Club-VA  'A'                 3:37.54    3:42.57   18  
     1) Burrows, Kathryn E 17           2) Olsen, Grace A 16              
     3) Schisa, Kelly M 15              4) Hanson, Isabelle A 15          
                  26.99       55.65 (55.65)     1:11.57 (15.92)     1:49.18 (53.53)
        2:15.79 (26.61)     2:45.93 (56.75)     3:12.53 (26.60)     3:42.57 (56.64)
 10 Stafford Aquatics Team-VA  'A'                    3:43.98    3:44.36   14  
     1) Miller, Jessica E 17            2) Steckler, Lena D 15            
     3) Wilson, Abby J 16               4) Settle, Ava M 15               
                  26.57       55.21 (55.21)     1:22.35 (27.14)     1:51.99 (56.78)
        2:18.25 (26.26)     2:48.15 (56.16)     3:14.85 (26.70)     3:44.36 (56.21)
 11 Coast Guard Blue Dolphins-VA  'B'                 3:52.39    3:45.51   12  
     1) Mangum, Morgan M 15             2) McMullen, Rose M 15            
     3) Cohn, Livvie J 15               4) Buirski, Shea T 16             
                  26.54       55.57 (55.57)     1:22.71 (27.14)     1:52.49 (56.92)
        2:19.45 (26.96)     2:49.01 (56.52)     3:16.14 (27.13)     3:45.51 (56.50)
 12 Clemson Aquatic Team-SC  'A'                      3:47.84    3:47.71   10  
     1) Johnson, Sarah M 18             2) Berry, Makenna L 17            
     3) Hiebel, Catherine I 17          4) Borsum, Anjali G 17            
                  27.46       57.01 (57.01)     1:24.66 (27.65)     1:55.38 (58.37)
        2:22.77 (27.39)     2:52.74 (57.36)     3:18.92 (26.18)     3:47.71 (54.97)
 13 Clemson Aquatic Team-SC  'B'                      4:01.13    4:06.37    8  
     1) Taylor, Lilliana M 15           2) Rutland, Gretchen L 16         
     3) Johnson, Windy E 16             4) Kurz, Cady S 16                
                  27.88       58.77 (58.77)     1:27.77 (29.00)   2:00.26 (1:01.49)
        2:31.01 (30.75)   3:07.00 (1:06.74)     3:35.25 (28.25)     4:06.37 (59.37)
 
Event 20  Boys 15 & Over 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tide Swimming-VA  'A'                             3:07.26    3:08.34   40  
     1) Neff, Alexander K 16            2) Lamoureux, Gavin L 15          
     3) Wilson, Will A 17               4) Bannon, Dan R 18               
                  23.09       47.87 (47.87)     1:10.51 (22.64)     1:35.81 (47.94)
        1:58.16 (22.35)     2:22.50 (46.69)     2:44.23 (21.73)     3:08.34 (45.84)
  2 757swim-VA  'A'                                   3:13.00    3:09.41   34  
     1) Morrow, John M 17               2) Lynch, Evan W 17               
     3) Crisci, Flynn J 17              4) Smith, Austin C 15             
                  23.31       48.37 (48.37)     1:11.01 (22.64)     1:35.50 (47.13)
        1:50.06 (14.56)     2:23.70 (48.20)     2:45.27 (21.57)     3:09.41 (45.71)
  3 Tide Swimming-VA  'B'                             3:13.09    3:09.64   32  
     1) Jung, Josh M 17                 2) Ewing, Kendall J 15            
     3) Ryan, Spencer C 16              4) Hill, Tyler L 17               
                  23.18       48.08 (48.08)     1:10.19 (22.11)     1:35.04 (46.96)
        1:57.43 (22.39)     2:22.38 (47.34)     2:45.14 (22.76)     3:09.64 (47.26)
  4 Stafford Aquatics Team-VA  'A'                    3:15.37    3:09.93   30  
     1) Miller, Jacob J 17              2) Smith, Russell D 16            
     3) Gibson, Josiah R 17             4) Wilson, Nate A 18              
                  21.71       45.43 (45.43)     1:08.54 (23.11)     1:34.40 (48.97)
        1:57.31 (22.91)     2:23.11 (48.71)     2:45.40 (22.29)     3:09.93 (46.82)
  5 Tac Titans-NC  'A'                                3:15.19    3:11.97   28  
     1) Hensley, Noah C 17              2) Young, Hunter M 16             
     3) Thomas, Cameron C 15            4) Wahlers, Ryan D 16             
                  23.33       48.30 (48.30)     1:11.52 (23.22)     1:36.37 (48.07)
        1:59.15 (22.78)     2:24.11 (47.74)     2:46.56 (22.45)     3:11.97 (47.86)
  6 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'A'                3:15.86    3:12.74   26  
     1) Draper, Christopher F 17        2) Ahearn, Declan B 17            
     3) Paruvangada, Bo K 17            4) Sweeney, Sam M 18              
                  22.99       47.91 (47.91)     1:10.78 (22.87)     1:36.81 (48.90)
        1:59.33 (22.52)     2:25.05 (48.24)     2:47.42 (22.37)     3:12.74 (47.69)
  7 Tac Titans-NC  'B'                                3:16.16    3:14.71   24  
     1) Ghim, Christopher T 15          2) Chignell, Connor L 16          
     3) Grotjohn, Jack A 17             4) Jaynes, Matthew R 17           
                  23.45       49.07 (49.07)     1:11.90 (22.83)     1:38.31 (49.24)
        2:01.39 (23.08)     2:26.33 (48.02)     2:49.55 (23.22)     3:14.71 (48.38)
  8 South Jersey Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                 3:16.93    3:16.11   22  
     1) Watson, Jack 16                 2) Sommeling, Michael 16          
     3) Hare, Kyle 15                   4) Chiu, Alexander 16             
                  23.63       49.60 (49.60)     1:12.84 (23.24)     1:38.24 (48.64)
        2:02.41 (24.17)     2:29.03 (50.79)     2:51.43 (22.40)     3:16.11 (47.08)
  9 Coast Guard Blue Dolphins-VA  'A'                 3:23.40    3:17.27   18  
     1) Mateer, Kostas K 15             2) Brewer, Brandon A 16           
     3) Younger, Cole C 16              4) Sokolowsky, Conor S 16         
                  23.67       49.48 (49.48)     1:13.33 (23.85)     1:39.79 (50.31)
        2:02.81 (23.02)     2:28.61 (48.82)     2:51.98 (23.37)     3:17.27 (48.66)
 10 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'B'                3:21.04    3:23.43   14  
     1) Sakharuk, Daniel V 16           2) McHugh, Luke P 15              
     3) Stern, Marc J 16                4) Sullivan, Jack R 17            
                  23.54       49.62 (49.62)     1:13.64 (24.02)     1:40.38 (50.76)
        2:04.43 (24.05)     2:33.25 (52.87)     2:48.04 (14.79)     3:23.43 (50.18)
 11 Coast Guard Blue Dolphins-VA  'B'                 3:32.42    3:24.98   12  
     1) Muench, Hunter D 15             2) Rouzie, Blake A 16             
     3) Young, Declan R 16              4) Clark, Austin B 16             
                  25.10       52.60 (52.60)     1:17.37 (24.77)     1:44.52 (51.92)
        2:08.74 (24.22)     2:35.66 (51.14)     2:59.23 (23.57)     3:24.98 (49.32)
 
Event 21  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Marstellar, Isabel A      13 CGBD-VA              2:09.50    2:07.42   20  
                  28.71     1:01.07 (32.36)     1:34.73 (33.66)     2:07.42 (32.69)
  2 Said, Nisma               14 TAC-NC               2:11.82    2:07.47   17  
                  29.37     1:03.13 (33.76)     1:35.86 (32.73)     2:07.47 (31.61)
  3 Gaffney, Laura M          14 CGBD-VA              2:09.02    2:07.90   16  
                  29.25     1:01.52 (32.27)     1:34.36 (32.84)     2:07.90 (33.54)
  4 Bloom, Taylor L           13 TAC-NC               2:12.83    2:11.53   15  
                  28.39     1:01.97 (33.58)     1:36.53 (34.56)     2:11.53 (35.00)
  5 Wilson, Kayla M           13 TIDE-VA              2:15.70    2:11.81   14  
                  28.61     1:01.87 (33.26)     1:37.09 (35.22)     2:11.81 (34.72)
  6 Denny, Britney L          14 CGBD-VA              2:15.09    2:12.05   13  
                  29.85     1:03.23 (33.38)     1:37.41 (34.18)     2:12.05 (34.64)
  7 Paez, Isabella S          13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:17.07    2:15.34   12  
                  29.27     1:03.15 (33.88)     1:38.45 (35.30)     2:15.34 (36.89)
  8 Haroldson, Olivia B       14 TAC-NC               2:16.44    2:15.42   11  
                  29.36     1:02.55 (33.19)     1:38.00 (35.45)     2:15.42 (37.42)
B - Final
  9 Clark, Brooke-Lynn F      13 CGBD-VA              2:17.56    2:11.44    9  
                  28.95     1:01.93 (32.98)     1:37.04 (35.11)     2:11.44 (34.40)
 10 Wilson, Bridget E         14 WAC-VA               2:17.38    2:14.45    7  
                  29.08     1:02.26 (33.18)     1:37.31 (35.05)     2:14.45 (37.14)
 11 Rocco, Emily A            14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:17.69    2:15.01    6  
                  28.74     1:02.37 (33.63)     1:38.40 (36.03)     2:15.01 (36.61)
 12 Ciancanelli, MaKayla A    14 GFSC-NC              2:17.75    2:15.90    5  
                  29.47     1:03.50 (34.03)     1:39.48 (35.98)     2:15.90 (36.42)
 13 Griffith, Kailin M        13 CGBD-VA              2:19.95    2:17.62    4  
                  29.99     1:03.96 (33.97)     1:39.46 (35.50)     2:17.62 (38.16)
 14 Hare, Emma                13 SJAC-MA              2:21.05    2:18.27    3  
                  29.62     1:04.41 (34.79)     1:41.52 (37.11)     2:18.27 (36.75)
 15 Hughes, Ashley L          13 TAC-NC               2:19.39    2:18.52    2  
                  30.48     1:05.36 (34.88)     1:41.52 (36.16)     2:18.52 (37.00)
 16 Jackson, Sarah E          13 TAC-NC               2:21.12    2:22.36    1  
                  30.63     1:06.32 (35.69)     1:43.98 (37.66)     2:22.36 (38.38)
 
Event 21  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gaffney, Laura M          14 CGBD-VA              2:11.44    2:09.02  
                  29.00     1:01.35 (32.35)     1:34.38 (33.03)     2:09.02 (34.64)
  2 Marstellar, Isabel A      13 CGBD-VA              2:11.57    2:09.50  
                  28.75     1:01.29 (32.54)     1:35.38 (34.09)     2:09.50 (34.12)
  3 Said, Nisma               14 TAC-NC               2:10.34    2:11.82  
                  29.58     1:03.46 (33.88)     1:37.70 (34.24)     2:11.82 (34.12)
  4 Bloom, Taylor L           13 TAC-NC               2:34.96    2:12.83  
                  28.38     1:01.53 (33.15)     1:36.99 (35.46)     2:12.83 (35.84)
  5 Denny, Britney L          14 CGBD-VA              2:15.71    2:15.09  
                  30.40     1:04.24 (33.84)     1:39.69 (35.45)     2:15.09 (35.40)
  6 Wilson, Kayla M           13 TIDE-VA              2:17.26    2:15.70  
                  29.62     1:03.58 (33.96)     1:39.65 (36.07)     2:15.70 (36.05)
  7 Haroldson, Olivia B       14 TAC-NC               2:15.82    2:16.44  
                  29.27     1:02.87 (33.60)     1:38.97 (36.10)     2:16.44 (37.47)
  8 Paez, Isabella S          13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:18.66    2:17.07  
                  29.41     1:03.18 (33.77)     1:39.64 (36.46)     2:17.07 (37.43)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Wilson, Bridget E         14 WAC-VA               2:15.94    2:17.38  
                  29.54     1:03.40 (33.86)     1:39.79 (36.39)     2:17.38 (37.59)
 10 Clark, Brooke-Lynn F      13 CGBD-VA              2:16.77    2:17.56  
                  30.52     1:05.25 (34.73)     1:40.28 (35.03)     2:17.56 (37.28)
 11 Clark, Abby Z             13 TAC-NC               2:22.00    2:17.62  
                  30.14     1:04.95 (34.81)     1:40.87 (35.92)     2:17.62 (36.75)
 12 Rocco, Emily A            14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:12.68    2:17.69  
                  28.88     1:02.61 (33.73)     1:37.97 (35.36)     2:17.69 (39.72)
 13 Ciancanelli, MaKayla A    14 GFSC-NC              2:18.73    2:17.75  
                  29.71     1:04.05 (34.34)     1:40.02 (35.97)     2:17.75 (37.73)
 14 Hughes, Ashley L          13 TAC-NC               2:26.56    2:19.39  
                  30.30     1:05.46 (35.16)     1:41.70 (36.24)     2:19.39 (37.69)
 15 Morris, Taylor C          13 TAC-NC               2:16.79    2:19.65  
                  31.06     1:06.75 (35.69)     1:43.37 (36.62)     2:19.65 (36.28)
 16 Griffith, Kailin M        13 CGBD-VA              2:19.54    2:19.95  
                  31.05     1:05.59 (34.54)     1:42.17 (36.58)     2:19.95 (37.78)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Hare, Emma                13 SJAC-MA              2:25.04    2:21.05  
                  30.76     1:06.73 (35.97)     1:44.05 (37.32)     2:21.05 (37.00)
 18 Jackson, Sarah E          13 TAC-NC               2:17.73    2:21.12  
                  30.47     1:04.69 (34.22)     1:42.42 (37.73)     2:21.12 (38.70)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Sensiba, Harper G         14 WAC-VA               2:27.44    2:21.21  
                  30.67     1:06.33 (35.66)     1:43.72 (37.39)     2:21.21 (37.49)
 20 Zane, Abby                13 SJAC-MA              2:22.18    2:21.67  
                  14.11     1:05.39 (51.28)     1:43.60 (38.21)     2:21.67 (38.07)
 21 Wohl, Kate A              14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:22.96    2:21.84  
                  30.18     1:05.48 (35.30)     1:43.29 (37.81)     2:21.84 (38.55)
 22 Parsons, Elizabeth G      14 TIDE-VA              2:24.05    2:23.28  
                  30.97     1:07.36 (36.39)     1:44.41 (37.05)     2:23.28 (38.87)
 23 McCoy, Kassy R            13 TIDE-VA              2:29.78    2:24.02  
                  30.49     1:06.09 (35.60)     1:44.51 (38.42)     2:24.02 (39.51)
 24 Haney, Hope R             13 SJAC-MA              2:25.01    2:24.79  
                  31.14     1:06.68 (35.54)     1:45.90 (39.22)     2:24.79 (38.89)
 25 Lynch, Katie E            13 CGBD-VA              2:29.08    2:25.09  
                  31.56     1:07.89 (36.33)     1:46.59 (38.70)     2:25.09 (38.50)
 26 Grande, Isabella L        13 TAC-NC               2:21.89    2:25.84  
                  30.59     1:06.93 (36.34)     1:45.41 (38.48)     2:25.84 (40.43)
 27 Hegland, Kate A           13 TAC-NC               2:19.70    2:25.87  
                  30.84     1:07.10 (36.26)     1:46.57 (39.47)     2:25.87 (39.30)
 28 Dalbo, Kyra R             14 TAC-NC               2:20.88    2:26.63  
                  30.41     1:07.03 (36.62)     1:46.77 (39.74)     2:26.63 (39.86)
 29 Rooks, Paige E            14 TIDE-VA              2:26.99    2:27.44  
                  31.06     1:07.21 (36.15)     1:46.32 (39.11)     2:27.44 (41.12)
 30 Allred, Samantha R        13 TAC-NC               2:32.44    2:32.86  
                  31.76     1:08.82 (37.06)     1:49.69 (40.87)     2:32.86 (43.17)
 31 Gann, Anna E              14 WAC-VA               2:34.43    2:33.26  
                  33.09     1:11.42 (38.33)     1:51.97 (40.55)     2:33.26 (41.29)
 32 Chignell, Katie N         13 TAC-NC               2:32.24    2:33.33  
                  31.90     1:09.51 (37.61)     1:50.37 (40.86)     2:33.33 (42.96)
 33 Carew, Sammy M            14 HAC-NC               2:32.62    2:33.69  
                  33.13     1:11.09 (37.96)     1:52.04 (40.95)     2:33.69 (41.65)
 34 Smith, Bryana L           14 WAC-VA               3:12.58L   2:35.28  
                  31.73     1:09.42 (37.69)     1:50.75 (41.33)     2:35.28 (44.53)
 35 Everhart, Ellie M         13 ASTF-NC              2:35.81    2:37.79  
                  32.55     1:12.58 (40.03)     1:55.00 (42.42)     2:37.79 (42.79)
 36 Kurz, Shelbi L            14 CAT-SC               2:37.52    2:38.65  
                  34.30     1:12.85 (38.55)     1:54.32 (41.47)     2:38.65 (44.33)
 37 Younger, Delaney L        14 CGBD-VA              2:35.71    2:42.20  
                  33.29     1:13.81 (40.52)     1:57.70 (43.89)     2:42.20 (44.50)
 -- Tyranski, Holly L         14 757-VA               2:37.67        DFS  
 
Event 22  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Haughey, Braeden M        13 TAC-NC               1:59.88    1:58.89   20  
                  26.94       57.52 (30.58)     1:28.46 (30.94)     1:58.89 (30.43)
  2 Dyke, Thor L              13 TAC-NC               2:00.72    1:59.67   17  
                  26.63       57.30 (30.67)     1:28.53 (31.23)     1:59.67 (31.14)
  3 Sprigg, Jacob M           14 757-VA               2:00.52    2:00.02   16  
                  26.24       56.81 (30.57)     1:28.55 (31.74)     2:00.02 (31.47)
  4 Muench, Cooper D          14 CGBD-VA              2:01.41    2:02.42   15  
                  27.05       58.27 (31.22)     1:29.95 (31.68)     2:02.42 (32.47)
  5 Bunger, Joe M             13 UN-02-NC             2:04.88    2:03.59   14  
                  27.72       58.48 (30.76)     1:30.16 (31.68)     2:03.59 (33.43)
  6 Hillery, Ryan P           14 TIDE-VA              2:04.71    2:05.15   13  
                  27.20       58.42 (31.22)     1:31.23 (32.81)     2:05.15 (33.92)
  7 Shanahan, Matt G          14 HAC-NC               2:04.54    2:07.39   12  
                  27.26       58.85 (31.59)     1:32.30 (33.45)     2:07.39 (35.09)
  8 Spain, Noah J             14 TIDE-VA              2:05.66    2:07.45   11  
                  28.30     1:00.53 (32.23)     1:33.72 (33.19)     2:07.45 (33.73)
B - Final
  9 Fiore, Sam A              14 STAT-VA              2:05.93    2:05.01    9  
                  28.78     1:01.64 (32.86)     1:33.56 (31.92)     2:05.01 (31.45)
 10 Teer, Jacob A             14 CGBD-VA              2:07.03    2:05.23    7  
                  27.99       59.42 (31.43)     1:32.04 (32.62)     2:05.23 (33.19)
 11 Russell, Kellen M         13 TAC-NC               2:06.82    2:06.00    6  
                  27.99     1:00.27 (32.28)     1:33.77 (33.50)     2:06.00 (32.23)
 12 Kerrigan, Sean F          14 TIDE-VA              2:06.63    2:07.78    5  
                  28.85     1:01.92 (33.07)     1:35.27 (33.35)     2:07.78 (32.51)
 13 Barrows, Nick W           14 CGBD-VA              2:12.37    2:08.27    4  
                  28.95     1:01.26 (32.31)     1:34.61 (33.35)     2:08.27 (33.66)
 14 Burrows, Andrew M         14 WAC-VA               2:08.10    2:08.61    3  
                  27.96     1:02.00 (34.04)     1:36.63 (34.63)     2:08.61 (31.98)
 15 Whelehan, Colin H         13 TAC-NC               2:12.18    2:10.35    2  
                  28.92     1:01.51 (32.59)     1:35.82 (34.31)     2:10.35 (34.53)
 16 Short, Nick C             14 SJAC-MA              2:14.78    2:11.53    1  
                  28.37     1:00.57 (32.20)     1:35.01 (34.44)     2:11.53 (36.52)
 
Event 22  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Haughey, Braeden M        13 TAC-NC               2:04.75    1:59.88  
                  27.35       58.32 (30.97)     1:29.35 (31.03)     1:59.88 (30.53)
  2 Sprigg, Jacob M           14 757-VA               2:03.73    2:00.52  
                  26.28       57.03 (30.75)     1:28.73 (31.70)     2:00.52 (31.79)
  3 Dyke, Thor L              13 TAC-NC               2:09.18    2:00.72  
                  26.43       57.27 (30.84)     1:29.35 (32.08)     2:00.72 (31.37)
  4 Muench, Cooper D          14 CGBD-VA              2:04.66    2:01.41  
                  26.64       56.81 (30.17)     1:28.62 (31.81)     2:01.41 (32.79)
  5 Shanahan, Matt G          14 HAC-NC               2:07.15    2:04.54  
                  27.73       58.74 (31.01)     1:31.05 (32.31)     2:04.54 (33.49)
  6 Hillery, Ryan P           14 TIDE-VA              2:06.80    2:04.71  
                  27.40       58.60 (31.20)     1:31.30 (32.70)     2:04.71 (33.41)
  7 Bunger, Joe M             13 UN-02-NC             2:02.63    2:04.88  
                  27.45       58.33 (30.88)     1:30.19 (31.86)     2:04.88 (34.69)
  8 Spain, Noah J             14 TIDE-VA              2:10.83    2:05.66  
                  27.51       58.49 (30.98)     1:30.78 (32.29)     2:05.66 (34.88)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Fiore, Sam A              14 STAT-VA              2:09.46    2:05.93  
                  27.52       58.08 (30.56)     1:30.00 (31.92)     2:05.93 (35.93)
 10 Kerrigan, Sean F          14 TIDE-VA              2:10.88    2:06.63  
                  28.23     1:00.20 (31.97)     1:32.96 (32.76)     2:06.63 (33.67)
 11 Russell, Kellen M         13 TAC-NC               2:12.36    2:06.82  
                  28.38     1:00.28 (31.90)     1:33.60 (33.32)     2:06.82 (33.22)
 12 Teer, Jacob A             14 CGBD-VA              2:11.55    2:07.03  
                  28.88     1:00.73 (31.85)     1:33.87 (33.14)     2:07.03 (33.16)
 13 Burrows, Andrew M         14 WAC-VA               2:11.69    2:08.10  
                  27.64     1:00.61 (32.97)     1:35.28 (34.67)     2:08.10 (32.82)
 14 Riley, Nick A             14 TAC-NC               2:05.87    2:11.29  
                  27.94     1:00.88 (32.94)     1:36.06 (35.18)     2:11.29 (35.23)
 15 Whelehan, Colin H         13 TAC-NC               2:34.26L   2:12.18  
                  29.32     1:02.15 (32.83)     1:36.72 (34.57)     2:12.18 (35.46)
 16 Barrows, Nick W           14 CGBD-VA              2:11.14    2:12.37  
                  29.71     1:02.67 (32.96)     1:37.07 (34.40)     2:12.37 (35.30)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Short, Nick C             14 SJAC-MA              2:16.31    2:14.78  
                  28.37     1:02.06 (33.69)     1:37.12 (35.06)     2:14.78 (37.66)
 18 Gregory, Liam D           13 WAC-VA               2:25.82    2:15.28  
                  30.18     1:05.01 (34.83)     1:39.90 (34.89)     2:15.28 (35.38)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Burrows, Carter T         13 WAC-VA               2:21.52    2:16.73  
                  30.74     1:05.98 (35.24)     1:41.72 (35.74)     2:16.73 (35.01)
 20 Laing, GK K               13 TIDE-VA              2:19.96    2:17.13  
                  30.53     1:04.69 (34.16)     1:40.64 (35.95)     2:17.13 (36.49)
 21 Walter, Andrew R          14 SJAC-MA              2:16.61    2:18.33  
                  30.71     1:03.79 (33.08)     1:41.01 (37.22)     2:18.33 (37.32)
 22 Pike, Cooper P            13 SJAC-MA              2:24.32    2:19.21  
                  29.93     1:05.27 (35.34)     1:43.21 (37.94)     2:19.21 (36.00)
 23 Peters, Aidan             13 SJAC-MA              2:26.68    2:20.93  
                  29.14     1:02.56 (33.42)     1:39.37 (36.81)     2:20.93 (41.56)
 24 Zhang, Marcel             14 TAC-NC               2:26.42    2:24.63  
                  29.56     1:04.56 (35.00)     1:43.15 (38.59)     2:24.63 (41.48)
 25 Greer, Evan               14 SJAC-MA              2:25.35    2:25.10  
                  30.60     1:07.32 (36.72)     1:46.30 (38.98)     2:25.10 (38.80)
 26 Flaherty, Jake C          14 Riptides-SC          2:19.62    2:25.31  
                  29.39     1:05.57 (36.18)     1:45.13 (39.56)     2:25.31 (40.18)
 27 Walcott, David I          13 GFSC-NC              2:21.87    2:26.12  
                  31.60     1:08.61 (37.01)     1:48.00 (39.39)     2:26.12 (38.12)
 28 Paroly, Josh G            14 TAC-NC               2:25.49    2:26.16  
                  29.49     1:06.35 (36.86)     1:47.60 (41.25)     2:26.16 (38.56)
 29 Johnson, Kyle R           13 TAC-NC               2:26.19    2:27.73  
                  31.00     1:07.30 (36.30)     1:47.34 (40.04)     2:27.73 (40.39)
 30 Parks, Victor Z           13 WAC-VA               3:07.49L   2:28.33  
                  32.06     1:07.88 (35.82)     1:47.38 (39.50)     2:28.33 (40.95)
 31 Thomas, Braden S          13 TAC-NC               2:24.57    2:30.25  
                  31.79     1:09.06 (37.27)     1:49.43 (40.37)     2:30.25 (40.82)
 32 Venters, Cole M           13 TAC-NC               2:21.34    2:37.34  
                  31.80     1:11.21 (39.41)     1:53.65 (42.44)     2:37.34 (43.69)
 
Event 23  Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Dickinson, Callie G       18 TIDE-VA              2:00.39    1:59.86   20  
                  26.69       56.91 (30.22)     1:28.30 (31.39)     1:59.86 (31.56)
  2 Raber, Shelby E           16 TIDE-VA              2:01.57    2:03.21   17  
                  27.27       58.29 (31.02)     1:29.99 (31.70)     2:03.21 (33.22)
  3 Reilly, Alyssa C          15 CGBD-VA              2:06.82    2:06.74   16  
                  28.96     1:00.93 (31.97)     1:33.65 (32.72)     2:06.74 (33.09)
  4 Robinson, Holly           16 SJAC-MA              2:07.94    2:07.21   15  
                  28.01       59.89 (31.88)     1:32.89 (33.00)     2:07.21 (34.32)
  5 Pegram, Kaitlyn A         15 757-VA               2:11.55    2:08.94   14  
                  28.70     1:01.39 (32.69)     1:35.47 (34.08)     2:08.94 (33.47)
  6 Barakey, Lauren A         15 TIDE-VA              2:10.20    2:09.78   13  
                  28.74     1:01.59 (32.85)     1:35.42 (33.83)     2:09.78 (34.36)
  7 Burrows, Kathryn E        17 WAC-VA               2:11.34    2:10.85   12  
                  28.35     1:01.28 (32.93)     1:35.48 (34.20)     2:10.85 (35.37)
  8 Marstellar, Chelsea A     17 CGBD-VA              2:11.48    2:11.75   11  
                  28.59     1:01.85 (33.26)     1:36.17 (34.32)     2:11.75 (35.58)
B - Final
  9 Rutledge, Abby R          17 TAC-NC               2:12.50    2:09.35    9  
                  28.67     1:01.12 (32.45)     1:34.87 (33.75)     2:09.35 (34.48)
 10 Sinibaldi, Sophia T       15 SJAC-MA              2:11.69    2:09.69    7  
                  27.68     1:00.10 (32.42)     1:34.50 (34.40)     2:09.69 (35.19)
 11 Kopal, Ally K             15 TIDE-VA              2:13.65    2:09.89    6  
                  28.79     1:01.35 (32.56)     1:35.40 (34.05)     2:09.89 (34.49)
 12 Sargent, Zorey X          16 757-VA               2:12.29    2:11.04    5  
                  28.59     1:02.04 (33.45)     1:36.31 (34.27)     2:11.04 (34.73)
 13 Monaco, Lindsey           16 SJAC-MA              2:11.97    2:12.04    4  
                  28.98     1:02.24 (33.26)     1:37.03 (34.79)     2:12.04 (35.01)
 14 Buirski, Shea T           16 CGBD-VA              2:13.53    2:12.74    3  
                  29.94     1:03.41 (33.47)     1:37.73 (34.32)     2:12.74 (35.01)
 15 Guo, Vivian W             15 TAC-NC               2:13.09    2:13.13    2  
                  29.41     1:02.62 (33.21)     1:37.30 (34.68)     2:13.13 (35.83)
 16 Settle, Ava M             15 STAT-VA              2:13.46    2:13.84    1  
                  29.01     1:02.27 (33.26)     1:37.56 (35.29)     2:13.84 (36.28)
 
Event 23  Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Dickinson, Callie G       18 TIDE-VA              1:59.02    2:00.39  
                  26.97       57.53 (30.56)     1:29.01 (31.48)     2:00.39 (31.38)
  2 Raber, Shelby E           16 TIDE-VA              1:59.63    2:01.57  
                  27.94       59.07 (31.13)     1:30.06 (30.99)     2:01.57 (31.51)
  3 Reilly, Alyssa C          15 CGBD-VA              2:08.31    2:06.82  
                  29.13     1:01.04 (31.91)     1:33.87 (32.83)     2:06.82 (32.95)
  4 Robinson, Holly           16 SJAC-MA              2:07.47    2:07.94  
                  28.28     1:00.25 (31.97)     1:33.76 (33.51)     2:07.94 (34.18)
  5 Barakey, Lauren A         15 TIDE-VA              2:10.56    2:10.20  
                  28.79     1:01.66 (32.87)     1:35.74 (34.08)     2:10.20 (34.46)
  6 Burrows, Kathryn E        17 WAC-VA               2:11.81    2:11.34  
                  29.25     1:02.59 (33.34)     1:36.48 (33.89)     2:11.34 (34.86)
  7 Marstellar, Chelsea A     17 CGBD-VA              2:07.41    2:11.48  
                  28.48     1:01.68 (33.20)     1:35.72 (34.04)     2:11.48 (35.76)
  8 Pegram, Kaitlyn A         15 757-VA               2:06.17    2:11.55  
                  29.12     1:02.63 (33.51)     1:37.28 (34.65)     2:11.55 (34.27)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Sinibaldi, Sophia T       15 SJAC-MA              2:10.30    2:11.69  
                  27.92     1:00.66 (32.74)     1:36.18 (35.52)     2:11.69 (35.51)
 10 Monaco, Lindsey           16 SJAC-MA              2:16.98    2:11.97  
                  29.32     1:03.46 (34.14)     1:38.23 (34.77)     2:11.97 (33.74)
 11 Sargent, Zorey X          16 757-VA               2:08.04    2:12.29  
                  28.83     1:02.45 (33.62)     1:37.67 (35.22)     2:12.29 (34.62)
 12 Rutledge, Abby R          17 TAC-NC               2:10.12    2:12.50  
                  29.07     1:02.08 (33.01)     1:36.83 (34.75)     2:12.50 (35.67)
 13 Guo, Vivian W             15 TAC-NC               2:14.16    2:13.09  
                  29.43     1:02.89 (33.46)     1:37.31 (34.42)     2:13.09 (35.78)
 14 Settle, Ava M             15 STAT-VA              2:08.34    2:13.46  
                  29.65     1:02.75 (33.10)     1:38.07 (35.32)     2:13.46 (35.39)
 15 Buirski, Shea T           16 CGBD-VA              2:14.99    2:13.53  
                  30.21     1:03.98 (33.77)     1:38.36 (34.38)     2:13.53 (35.17)
 16 Kopal, Ally K             15 TIDE-VA              2:12.03    2:13.65  
                  30.45     1:04.68 (34.23)     1:39.37 (34.69)     2:13.65 (34.28)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Johnson, Kylie M          15 757-VA               2:13.41    2:15.02  
                  30.13     1:04.11 (33.98)     1:39.81 (35.70)     2:15.02 (35.21)
 18 Gorman, Annabel           16 SJAC-MA              2:14.75    2:15.39  
                  29.23     1:02.75 (33.52)     1:38.19 (35.44)     2:15.39 (37.20)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Pozder, Ema R             16 TAC-NC               2:15.77    2:15.62  
                  31.22     1:05.90 (34.68)     1:41.02 (35.12)     2:15.62 (34.60)
 20 Rouzie, Molly C           16 CGBD-VA              2:13.08    2:17.27  
                  30.90     1:05.18 (34.28)     1:40.75 (35.57)     2:17.27 (36.52)
 21 Frey, Abby C              16 TIDE-VA              2:08.97    2:17.28  
                  30.24     1:04.33 (34.09)     1:40.21 (35.88)     2:17.28 (37.07)
 22 McMullen, Rose M          15 CGBD-VA              2:15.94    2:17.72  
                  30.03     1:04.53 (34.50)     1:40.90 (36.37)     2:17.72 (36.82)
 23 Zane, Cate                15 SJAC-MA              2:19.09    2:18.11  
                  30.44     1:05.68 (35.24)     1:42.08 (36.40)     2:18.11 (36.03)
 24 Gooch, Ellen J            17 HAC-NC               2:24.45    2:19.53  
                  29.96     1:03.84 (33.88)     1:40.63 (36.79)     2:19.53 (38.90)
 25 Hunsberger, Eliot L       15 HAC-NC               2:22.88    2:20.87  
                  31.10     1:05.58 (34.48)     1:42.52 (36.94)     2:20.87 (38.35)
 26 Johnson, Sarah M          18 CAT-SC               2:24.05    2:21.39  
                  32.14     1:07.26 (35.12)     1:43.34 (36.08)     2:21.39 (38.05)
 27 Taylor, Lilliana M        15 CAT-SC               2:20.27    2:22.44  
                  31.40     1:07.71 (36.31)     1:45.34 (37.63)     2:22.44 (37.10)
 28 Johnson, Riley E          15 TIDE-VA              2:21.61    2:23.57  
                  30.72     1:05.55 (34.83)     1:43.33 (37.78)     2:23.57 (40.24)
 29 Clack, Carrington L       16 TAC-NC               2:21.24    2:23.65  
                  30.13     1:05.22 (35.09)     1:43.27 (38.05)     2:23.65 (40.38)
 30 Fohring, Avery N          15 SJAC-MA              2:25.72    2:25.10  
                  31.93     1:07.95 (36.02)     1:46.47 (38.52)     2:25.10 (38.63)
 31 DePaul, Bryn E            17 TIDE-VA              2:21.62    2:25.60  
                  30.97     1:07.36 (36.39)     1:46.45 (39.09)     2:25.60 (39.15)
 32 Gere, Sophie I            15 CGBD-VA              2:34.49    2:29.21  
                  31.93     1:08.97 (37.04)     1:48.22 (39.25)     2:29.21 (40.99)
 33 Ortiz, Elaine G           15 GFSC-NC              2:27.76    2:31.57  
                  33.18     1:11.03 (37.85)     1:50.67 (39.64)     2:31.57 (40.90)
 34 Kurz, Cady S              16 CAT-SC               2:28.01    2:33.22  
                  23.33     1:12.26 (48.93)     1:52.43 (40.17)     2:33.22 (40.79)
 -- Olsen, Grace A            16 WAC-VA               2:06.28         DQ  
                  28.33     1:00.64 (32.31)     1:34.22 (33.58)          DQ (34.94)
 -- McHugh, Amanda K          17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:08.60        DFS  
 
Event 24  Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Haines, Jake R            17 SJAC-MA              1:51.26    1:50.98   20  
                  25.47       53.97 (28.50)     1:22.06 (28.09)     1:50.98 (28.92)
  2 Bannon, Dan R             18 TIDE-VA              1:53.51    1:51.55   17  
                  25.40       53.00 (27.60)     1:21.69 (28.69)     1:51.55 (29.86)
  3 Long, Samuel C            16 757-VA               1:53.24    1:52.10   16  
                  25.31       53.52 (28.21)     1:22.15 (28.63)     1:52.10 (29.95)
  4 Fields, Noah W            16 757-VA               1:54.47    1:54.01   15  
                  25.92       54.63 (28.71)     1:24.17 (29.54)     1:54.01 (29.84)
  5 Neff, Alexander K         16 TIDE-VA              1:51.40    1:55.08   14  
                  24.89       52.46 (27.57)     1:22.91 (30.45)     1:55.08 (32.17)
  6 Rice, Jacob W             16 CGBD-VA              1:53.55    1:55.27   13  
                  25.51       54.72 (29.21)     1:24.69 (29.97)     1:55.27 (30.58)
  7 Chiu, Alexander           16 SJAC-MA              1:55.30    1:55.38   12  
                  25.37       54.39 (29.02)     1:24.93 (30.54)     1:55.38 (30.45)
  8 Younger, Cole C           16 CGBD-VA              1:56.03    1:56.02   11  
                  26.20       55.69 (29.49)     1:25.76 (30.07)     1:56.02 (30.26)
B - Final
  9 Wilson, Will A            17 TIDE-VA              1:58.81    1:55.05    9  
                  24.51       52.95 (28.44)     1:23.49 (30.54)     1:55.05 (31.56)
 10 Clark, Austin B           16 CGBD-VA              1:57.66    1:55.35    7  
                  25.85       55.25 (29.40)     1:25.31 (30.06)     1:55.35 (30.04)
 11 Jung, Josh M              17 TIDE-VA              1:57.14    1:57.61    6  
                  25.29       54.22 (28.93)     1:25.12 (30.90)     1:57.61 (32.49)
 12 Schoenig, Nick A          17 WAC-VA               1:58.80    1:58.32    5  
                  25.64       54.99 (29.35)     1:26.05 (31.06)     1:58.32 (32.27)
 13 Hare, Kyle                15 SJAC-MA              1:57.91    1:58.41    4  
                  25.55       54.89 (29.34)     1:26.56 (31.67)     1:58.41 (31.85)
 14 Parsons, Woody L          17 TIDE-VA              1:58.86    1:58.64    3  
                  26.00       55.40 (29.40)     1:26.29 (30.89)     1:58.64 (32.35)
 15 Crysler, Matt             17 SJAC-MA              1:58.32    2:00.08    2  
                  26.31       56.89 (30.58)     1:28.53 (31.64)     2:00.08 (31.55)
 16 Hughes, Connor D          15 TAC-NC               1:59.03    2:01.13    1  
                  27.43       57.71 (30.28)     1:29.16 (31.45)     2:01.13 (31.97)
 
Event 24  Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Haines, Jake R            17 SJAC-MA              1:52.56    1:51.26  
                  25.42       53.74 (28.32)     1:21.91 (28.17)     1:51.26 (29.35)
  2 Neff, Alexander K         16 TIDE-VA              1:50.83    1:51.40  
                  24.77       52.43 (27.66)     1:21.32 (28.89)     1:51.40 (30.08)
  3 Long, Samuel C            16 757-VA               1:54.70    1:53.24  
                  25.44       54.36 (28.92)     1:23.37 (29.01)     1:53.24 (29.87)
  4 Bannon, Dan R             18 TIDE-VA              1:52.05    1:53.51  
                  25.27       53.39 (28.12)     1:22.82 (29.43)     1:53.51 (30.69)
  5 Rice, Jacob W             16 CGBD-VA              1:56.55    1:53.55  
                  25.71       54.76 (29.05)     1:23.87 (29.11)     1:53.55 (29.68)
  6 Fields, Noah W            16 757-VA               1:55.60    1:54.47  
                  25.83       54.73 (28.90)     1:24.23 (29.50)     1:54.47 (30.24)
  7 Chiu, Alexander           16 SJAC-MA              2:02.77    1:55.30  
                  25.50       54.52 (29.02)     1:24.57 (30.05)     1:55.30 (30.73)
  8 Younger, Cole C           16 CGBD-VA              1:59.53    1:56.03  
                  25.73       54.74 (29.01)     1:24.39 (29.65)     1:56.03 (31.64)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Jung, Josh M              17 TIDE-VA              1:52.35    1:57.14  
                  25.85       55.38 (29.53)     1:25.81 (30.43)     1:57.14 (31.33)
 10 Clark, Austin B           16 CGBD-VA              1:58.22    1:57.66  
                  26.95       57.18 (30.23)     1:27.49 (30.31)     1:57.66 (30.17)
 11 Hare, Kyle                15 SJAC-MA              2:02.91    1:57.91  
                  26.12       55.88 (29.76)     1:26.86 (30.98)     1:57.91 (31.05)
 12 Lynch, Evan W             17 757-VA               1:58.63    1:58.06  
                  25.93       55.27 (29.34)     1:26.43 (31.16)     1:58.06 (31.63)
 13 Crysler, Matt             17 SJAC-MA              2:02.96    1:58.32  
                  26.65       56.82 (30.17)     1:27.80 (30.98)     1:58.32 (30.52)
 14 Schoenig, Nick A          17 WAC-VA               1:56.73    1:58.80  
                  25.76       54.90 (29.14)     1:25.89 (30.99)     1:58.80 (32.91)
 15 Wilson, Will A            17 TIDE-VA              1:53.19    1:58.81  
                  25.65       55.35 (29.70)     1:27.06 (31.71)     1:58.81 (31.75)
 16 Parsons, Woody L          17 TIDE-VA              1:59.94    1:58.86  
                  25.95       55.50 (29.55)     1:26.32 (30.82)     1:58.86 (32.54)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Hughes, Connor D          15 TAC-NC               2:00.06    1:59.03  
                  26.97       56.95 (29.98)     1:27.72 (30.77)     1:59.03 (31.31)
 18 Lamoureux, Gavin L        15 TIDE-VA              1:55.23    1:59.64  
                  25.61       54.83 (29.22)     1:26.62 (31.79)     1:59.64 (33.02)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Sakharuk, Daniel V        16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:03.05    1:59.67  
                  26.59       56.81 (30.22)     1:27.13 (30.32)     1:59.67 (32.54)
 20 Stern, Marc J             16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:03.66    1:59.92  
                  26.07       55.88 (29.81)     1:26.75 (30.87)     1:59.92 (33.17)
 21 Esteves, Alex C           18 TAC-NC               1:58.35    2:00.12  
                  26.48       56.60 (30.12)     1:27.63 (31.03)     2:00.12 (32.49)
 21 Finman, Edward J          16 TIDE-VA              2:02.21    2:00.12  
                  26.65       56.88 (30.23)     1:27.75 (30.87)     2:00.12 (32.37)
 23 Thomas, Cameron C         15 TAC-NC               2:00.82    2:00.25  
                  26.48       56.65 (30.17)     1:27.83 (31.18)     2:00.25 (32.42)
 24 Laidlaw, John F           15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:03.21    2:00.63  
                  27.51       58.19 (30.68)     1:29.32 (31.13)     2:00.63 (31.31)
 25 Morrow, John M            17 757-VA               2:00.45    2:01.18  
                  26.84       57.25 (30.41)     1:29.03 (31.78)     2:01.18 (32.15)
 26 Fleming, Nick M           16 STAT-VA              2:04.84    2:01.54  
                  26.38       56.57 (30.19)     1:28.00 (31.43)     2:01.54 (33.54)
 27 Sommeling, Michael        16 SJAC-MA              2:07.63    2:01.55  
                  27.56       58.22 (30.66)     1:29.36 (31.14)     2:01.55 (32.19)
 28 Montes, Julian A          17 WAC-VA               2:00.12    2:01.92  
                  26.61       57.18 (30.57)     1:28.73 (31.55)     2:01.92 (33.19)
 29 Mateer, Kostas K          15 CGBD-VA              2:02.40    2:02.48  
                  26.51       57.13 (30.62)     1:29.46 (32.33)     2:02.48 (33.02)
 30 Pelt, Nathan R            17 TAC-NC               2:02.82    2:03.02  
                  26.98       57.78 (30.80)     1:29.66 (31.88)     2:03.02 (33.36)
 31 Brewer, Brandon A         16 CGBD-VA              2:00.00    2:03.11  
                  27.68       58.81 (31.13)     1:31.21 (32.40)     2:03.11 (31.90)
 32 Jones, Jerry C            16 TIDE-VA              1:58.96    2:03.70  
                  26.89       57.65 (30.76)     1:29.88 (32.23)     2:03.70 (33.82)
 33 Pasco, Andrew H           15 SJAC-MA              2:05.88    2:03.78  
                  26.89       57.52 (30.63)     1:30.20 (32.68)     2:03.78 (33.58)
 34 Koprowski, Ryan G         16 TIDE-VA              2:07.93    2:04.79  
                  27.95       59.63 (31.68)     1:31.52 (31.89)     2:04.79 (33.27)
 35 Lu, Ludy                  17 ASTF-NC              2:09.60    2:04.88  
                  27.08       58.05 (30.97)     1:30.06 (32.01)     2:04.88 (34.82)
 36 Frerichs, Noah A          15 757-VA               2:11.29    2:05.53  
                  27.45       58.30 (30.85)     1:31.42 (33.12)     2:05.53 (34.11)
 37 Muench, Hunter D          15 CGBD-VA              2:09.51    2:05.98  
                  27.56       59.30 (31.74)     1:32.37 (33.07)     2:05.98 (33.61)
 38 Cochis, Matt R            15 TAC-NC               2:07.70    2:06.81  
                  28.20     1:00.68 (32.48)     1:33.78 (33.10)     2:06.81 (33.03)
 39 Jimison, Noah A           15 HAC-NC               2:08.54    2:09.41  
                  27.92     1:00.22 (32.30)     1:34.40 (34.18)     2:09.41 (35.01)
 40 Anderson, Seth E          15 TIDE-VA              2:13.10    2:09.71  
                  28.49     1:01.10 (32.61)     1:36.39 (35.29)     2:09.71 (33.32)
 41 Irwin, Bobby W            15 SJAC-MA              2:20.31    2:10.31  
                  28.16     1:00.23 (32.07)     1:35.01 (34.78)     2:10.31 (35.30)
 42 Lavinder, Sam E           18 UN-01-NC             2:15.27    2:14.61  
                  27.98     1:00.33 (32.35)     1:36.94 (36.61)     2:14.61 (37.67)
 43 Cubillos, Mateo A         17 TAC-NC               2:12.78    2:15.75  
                  28.38     1:02.04 (33.66)     1:37.75 (35.71)     2:15.75 (38.00)
 44 Dean, Geoffrey C          15 TAC-NC               2:20.27    2:16.57  
                  29.43     1:04.46 (35.03)     1:40.63 (36.17)     2:16.57 (35.94)
 45 Williams, Nate J          17 CAT-SC               2:11.36    2:20.75  
                  30.80     1:05.50 (34.70)     1:42.46 (36.96)     2:20.75 (38.29)
 46 Sowers, Henry M           17 TAC-NC               2:19.94    2:21.34  
                  31.53     1:07.49 (35.96)     1:44.28 (36.79)     2:21.34 (37.06)
 47 Kalika, Ethan B           16 TAC-NC               2:54.62L   2:28.07  
                  32.21     1:08.16 (35.95)     1:47.40 (39.24)     2:28.07 (40.67)
 -- Paruvangada, Bo K         17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:10.49        DFS  
 -- Sullivan, Jack R          17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:06.48        DFS  
 
Event 25  Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Tadder, Samantha G        14 TIDE-VA                24.33      23.83   20  
  2 Johnston, Sabrina K       13 Marlins Bgnw-MR        24.24      24.18   17  
  3 Sullivan, Kaitlyn C       14 757-VA                 24.95      24.25   16  
  4 Wilson, Kayla M           13 TIDE-VA                24.87      24.40   15  
  5 Tankard, Kyleigh A        13 CGBD-VA                24.88      24.49   14  
  6 Said, Nisma               14 TAC-NC                 25.10      24.84   13  
  7 Ellington, Ann Chappell   13 CGBD-VA                25.00      24.88   12  
  8 Dominick, Maggie M        14 TIDE-VA                25.06      24.91   11  
B - Final
  9 Morris, Taylor C          13 TAC-NC                 25.23      24.80    9  
 10 Paez, Isabella S          13 Marlins Bgnw-MR        25.35      24.95    7  
 11 Clark, Abby Z             13 TAC-NC                 25.62      24.96    6  
 12 Alexander, Sinceraty D    14 Marlins Bgnw-MR        25.45      25.01    5  
 13 Ross, Marissa J           14 STAT-VA                25.30      25.17    4  
 14 Griffith, Kailin M        13 CGBD-VA                25.28      25.19    3  
 15 Whelan, Anna P            14 STAT-VA                25.39      25.20    2  
 16 McKee, Marin C            13 TIDE-VA                25.71      25.35    1  
 
Event 25  Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Johnston, Sabrina K       13 Marlins Bgnw-MR        23.96      24.24  
  2 Tadder, Samantha G        14 TIDE-VA                24.03      24.33  
  3 Wilson, Kayla M           13 TIDE-VA                24.90      24.87  
  4 Tankard, Kyleigh A        13 CGBD-VA                25.15      24.88  
  5 Sullivan, Kaitlyn C       14 757-VA                 24.79      24.95  
  6 Ellington, Ann Chappell   13 CGBD-VA                24.98      25.00  
  7 Dominick, Maggie M        14 TIDE-VA                24.84      25.06  
  8 Said, Nisma               14 TAC-NC                 24.98      25.10  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Morris, Taylor C          13 TAC-NC                 24.98      25.23  
 10 Griffith, Kailin M        13 CGBD-VA                25.65      25.28  
 11 Ross, Marissa J           14 STAT-VA                25.53      25.30  
 12 Paez, Isabella S          13 Marlins Bgnw-MR        25.46      25.35  
 13 Whelan, Anna P            14 STAT-VA                25.65      25.39  
 14 Alexander, Sinceraty D    14 Marlins Bgnw-MR        25.76      25.45  
 15 Clark, Abby Z             13 TAC-NC                 26.48      25.62  
 16 McKee, Marin C            13 TIDE-VA                26.07      25.71  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Rocco, Emily A            14 Marlins Bgnw-MR        25.48      25.74  
 18 Knapp, Sophia K           13 TIDE-VA                25.91      25.77  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Marstellar, Isabel A      13 CGBD-VA                25.32      25.80  
 20 Pena, Karsen R            14 TAC-NC                 26.31      25.84  
 21 Bloom, Taylor L           13 TAC-NC                 25.90      25.95  
 22 Gill, Virginia A          13 TIDE-VA                26.21      25.97  
 23 Hegland, Kate A           13 TAC-NC                 25.35      25.98  
 24 Nadecki, Grace K          13 Marlins Bgnw-MR        25.98      26.11  
 24 Little, Sarah A           13 TIDE-VA                26.11      26.11  
 26 Castle, Kendall T         14 TAC-NC                 26.12      26.12  
 27 Jackson, Sarah E          13 TAC-NC                 25.75      26.15  
 28 Haroldson, Olivia B       14 TAC-NC                 26.17      26.18  
 29 Tomlinson, Abigail C      14 TAC-NC                 25.86      26.23  
 30 Acome, Bri P              14 HAC-NC                 26.49      26.29  
 31 Hollowell, Sarah G        13 TAC-NC                 27.23      26.30  
 32 Grimsrud, Lauren N        14 TAC-NC                 26.20      26.33  
 33 Tyranski, Holly L         14 757-VA                 27.28      26.43  
 34 Haney, Hope R             13 SJAC-MA                26.17      26.48  
 35 Sudderth, Grace G         14 HAC-NC                 26.87      26.52  
 36 Newcome, Ava L            13 TAC-NC                 26.99      26.55  
 37 Ciancanelli, MaKayla A    14 GFSC-NC                26.77      26.57  
 38 Bryant, Katherine R       13 TAC-NC                 27.21      26.60  
 39 Clonch, Madison A         13 TAC-NC                 27.54      26.66  
 39 Neil, Sarah Gray G        13 TAC-NC                 26.07      26.66  
 41 Hughes, Ashley L          13 TAC-NC                 26.71      26.72  
 42 Wolff, Emilia R           13 TAC-NC                 27.41      26.73  
 43 Stevenson, Izzy M         14 TAC-NC                 27.65      26.75  
 44 Gaffney, Laura M          14 CGBD-VA                26.52      26.79  
 44 Denny, Britney L          14 CGBD-VA                27.49      26.79  
 46 Chignell, Katie N         13 TAC-NC                 26.87      26.82  
 47 Joseph, Neha S            14 TAC-NC                 26.29      26.84  
 48 Wiley, Jade C             13 SJAC-MA                27.69      26.85  
 49 Kluger, Pearl L           14 WAC-VA                 26.89      26.90  
 50 Cornell, Meghan R         14 HCAC-NC                27.15      26.91  
 51 Blakeslee, Kaitlin P      14 Marlins Bgnw-MR        27.09      26.95  
 52 Ralston, Maggie L         13 TAC-NC                 26.68      26.96  
 53 Le, Lona M                14 TAC-NC                 27.46      27.02  
 53 James, Kelsey M           13 TIDE-VA                27.17      27.02  
 55 Allred, Samantha R        13 TAC-NC                 27.55      27.07  
 56 Wilson, Bridget E         14 WAC-VA                 27.14      27.14  
 57 Rooks, Paige E            14 TIDE-VA                27.35      27.15  
 58 Gibson, Frances L         14 ASTF-NC                27.42      27.16  
 59 Younger, Delaney L        14 CGBD-VA                26.42      27.21  
 60 Grande, Isabella L        13 TAC-NC                 26.36      27.24  
 61 Zeiler, Megan R           14 SJAC-MA                28.40      27.27  
 62 Boles, Madeline E         14 TAC-NC                 27.18      27.28  
 62 Stark, Liv F              14 TAC-NC                 27.09      27.28  
 64 Prather, Caroline E       13 GFSC-NC                27.80      27.34  
 65 Schmid, Abigail L         14 TAC-NC                 27.59      27.37  
 66 McGlade, Kylie S          14 GFSC-NC                27.65      27.41  
 66 Loder, Lexie G            14 STAT-VA                28.08      27.41  
 68 Hamilton, Natalie         13 ASTF-NC                27.22      27.46  
 69 Fuhs, Emma K              14 TIDE-VA                28.40      27.50  
 70 Lucas, Kiara M            14 TAC-NC                 27.92      27.52  
 70 Bocaj, Julia A            13 SJAC-MA                28.81      27.52  
 72 Anderson, Jillian C       14 SJAC-MA                29.08      27.54  
 73 Parsons, Elizabeth G      14 TIDE-VA                27.35      27.55  
 74 Hirsch, Danielle H        14 TAC-NC                 27.22      27.61  
 74 Durboraw, Anna M          14 SJAC-MA                28.24      27.61  
 76 Anderson, Chloe E         13 WAC-VA                 27.85      27.63  
 77 Podolin, Sophie L         13 WAC-VA                 27.48      27.69  
 78 McKenna, Ashleigh S       14 SJAC-MA                28.02      27.71  
 79 Desiderio, Sarah P        14 Marlins Bgnw-MR        28.26      27.74  
 79 Hawkins, Taylor C         14 TAC-NC                 27.52      27.74  
 81 Jaynes, Hope H            14 TAC-NC                 28.41      27.75  
 82 Seybold, Madeline A       14 SJAC-MA                27.84      27.76  
 83 Lillis, Ryan E            14 TAC-NC                 28.35      27.81  
 84 Kenney, Natalie J         13 TAC-NC                 28.68      27.85  
 84 Carew, Sammy M            14 HAC-NC                 27.38      27.85  
 86 Campbell, Melissa A       13 HAC-NC                 27.41      27.87  
 87 Brenegan, Macy R          14 WAC-VA                 28.10      27.95  
 88 Dean, Ava M               13 TAC-NC                 29.38      28.01  
 89 Foreman, Abby B           13 TAC-NC                 28.68      28.02  
 90 Sines, Lily K             14 WAC-VA                 27.66      28.03  
 91 Bucklew, Sam L            14 TIDE-VA                27.72      28.05  
 92 Kiger, Ally S             14 WAC-VA                 28.32      28.07  
 93 McDonough, Hannah C       13 Riptides-SC            27.91      28.15  
 94 Gann, Anna E              14 WAC-VA                 28.54      28.21  
 95 Chaney, Allison F         14 757-VA                 28.52      28.22  
 95 Kramer, Addison P         13 CGBD-VA                28.20      28.22  
 97 Kastner, Niamh C          14 757-VA                 28.30      28.25  
 98 Shellman, Hope E          13 TAC-NC                 29.26      28.38  
 99 Tusa, Ada M               13 CGBD-VA                29.32      28.40  
100 Alexander, Phoebe Y       13 TAC-NC                 29.01      28.43  
101 Harter, Ruth A            13 TAC-NC                 29.31      28.46  
102 Ganesan, Divya            13 TAC-NC                 28.43      28.52  
103 Price, Carleigh N         14 757-VA                 29.01      28.53  
104 Keegan, Emma              14 SJAC-MA                28.68      28.60  
105 Mahajan, Krisha           14 SJAC-MA                30.20      28.61  
106 Andrews, Olivia A         13 Marlins Bgnw-MR        28.74      28.67  
107 O'Brien, Riley D          13 GFSC-NC                28.04      28.68  
108 Everhart, Ellie M         13 ASTF-NC                29.24      28.70  
109 Zeigler, Annie C          13 SJAC-MA                29.44      28.71  
110 Wennerstrom, Georgia A    13 HAC-NC                 28.84      28.75  
111 Nordstrom, Abby E         14 TAC-NC                 29.38      28.79  
112 Roverato, Nevaeh S        14 ASTF-NC                28.94      28.88  
113 Martin, Avery L           13 757-VA                 29.88      28.89  
114 Lehning, Caitlin B        14 TAC-NC                 28.44      28.98  
115 Valent, Cameron C         14 TAC-NC                 30.20      29.08  
116 Lei, Carina               14 TAC-NC                 29.48      29.13  
117 Witherspoon, Addy L       14 TAC-NC                 29.44      29.21  
118 Kurz, Shelbi L            14 CAT-SC                 28.61      29.31  
119 Hallac, Anna C            14 Marlins Bgnw-MR        29.52      29.43  
120 Lu, Abby Z                13 TAC-NC                 29.68      29.55  
121 Garcia, Ainara M          13 CAT-SC                 29.73      29.56  
122 Saxena, Ish               14 TAC-NC                 30.18      29.79  
123 Denton, Brooke N          14 GFSC-NC                28.11      29.81  
124 Walters, Hope H           13 CAT-SC                 30.01      30.14  
125 Wolfe, Grace C            13 ASTF-NC                30.27L     30.43  
126 O'Sullivan, Sarah A       14 TAC-NC                 30.19      31.17  
 
Event 26  Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Haughey, Braeden M        13 TAC-NC                 22.85      22.47   20  
  2 Cotter, Michael M         14 TAC-NC                 23.24      22.99   17  
  3 Sprigg, Jacob M           14 757-VA                 23.36      23.01   16  
  4 Eason, Miles L            14 TAC-NC                 22.96      23.11   15  
  5 Lang, Matthew             14 SJAC-MA                23.17      23.28   14  
  6 Smith, Connor J           14 STAT-VA                23.40      23.54   13  
  7 Payne, Mitchell S         14 TAC-NC                 23.73      23.60   12  
  8 Bocaj, Gabe E             14 SJAC-MA                23.82      24.02   11  
B - Final
  9 Fiore, Sam A              14 STAT-VA                24.05      23.43    9  
 10 Vasudevan, Srikant        14 TAC-NC                 23.85      23.76    7  
 11 Whetstine, Clayton C      14 CGBD-VA                23.88      23.79    6  
 12 Circus, Luke R            14 SJAC-MA                23.99      23.80    5  
 13 Muench, Cooper D          14 CGBD-VA                23.84      23.88    4  
 14 Nickel, JJ J              13 TIDE-VA                24.00      24.06    3  
 15 Kerrigan, Sean F          14 TIDE-VA                24.30      24.15    2  
 16 Bunger, Joe M             13 UN-02-NC               24.35      24.20    1  
 
Event 26  Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Haughey, Braeden M        13 TAC-NC                 22.71      22.85  
  2 Eason, Miles L            14 TAC-NC                 22.70      22.96  
  3 Lang, Matthew             14 SJAC-MA                23.61      23.17  
  4 Cotter, Michael M         14 TAC-NC                 23.25      23.24  
  5 Sprigg, Jacob M           14 757-VA                 23.66      23.36  
  6 Smith, Connor J           14 STAT-VA                23.85      23.40  
  7 Payne, Mitchell S         14 TAC-NC                 24.50      23.73  
  8 Bocaj, Gabe E             14 SJAC-MA                24.24      23.82  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Muench, Cooper D          14 CGBD-VA                23.66      23.84  
 10 Vasudevan, Srikant        14 TAC-NC                 23.95      23.85  
 11 Whetstine, Clayton C      14 CGBD-VA                24.11      23.88  
 12 Circus, Luke R            14 SJAC-MA                24.45      23.99  
 13 Nickel, JJ J              13 TIDE-VA                24.29      24.00  
 14 Fiore, Sam A              14 STAT-VA                23.59      24.05  
 15 Bacon, Tate R             13 GFSC-NC                23.78      24.27  
 16 Kerrigan, Sean F          14 TIDE-VA                24.52      24.30  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Bunger, Joe M             13 UN-02-NC               23.91      24.35  
 18 Dyke, Thor L              13 TAC-NC                 23.65      24.37  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Roye, Erick B             14 Marlins Bgnw-MR        24.46      24.38  
 20 Sims, Joey S              14 CGBD-VA                25.63      24.39  
 21 Pezzella, Nick E          13 SJAC-MA                25.10      24.53  
 22 Barakey, Lucas A          13 TIDE-VA                25.74      24.61  
 23 Wang, Oliver Y            13 TAC-NC                 24.96      24.67  
 24 Zhang, Tony H             13 Riptides-SC            24.67      24.84  
 25 Flaherty, Jake C          14 Riptides-SC            24.74      24.86  
 26 Filardi, Christopher G    13 TAC-NC                 25.14      24.87  
 27 Teer, Jacob A             14 CGBD-VA                24.97      25.01  
 28 Pastore, James V          14 Marlins Bgnw-MR        25.63      25.04  
 29 Dold, Aidan               14 SJAC-MA                25.79      25.33  
 30 DeBerardino, Anthony M    14 TAC-NC                 26.02      25.39  
 31 Thomas, Braden S          13 TAC-NC                 25.83      25.45  
 32 Chen, Andy Y              14 TAC-NC                 26.58      25.60  
 33 Greer, Evan               14 SJAC-MA                26.60      25.61  
 34 Stankus, Thomas           13 SJAC-MA                26.50      25.77  
 35 Gregory, Liam D           13 WAC-VA                 25.88      25.84  
 36 Goembel, Matthew P        13 TAC-NC                 26.24      25.97  
 37 Haxholdt, Victor          14 TAC-NC                 26.11      25.98  
 38 Patel, Ishan S            14 TAC-NC                 27.09      26.01  
 39 Reading, Cy A             13 TAC-NC                 25.87      26.06  
 40 Hammond, Andrew W         14 Marlins Bgnw-MR        27.30      26.22  
 41 Rouzie, Bryce T           13 CGBD-VA                27.84      26.26  
 42 Zhang, Marcel             14 TAC-NC                 25.94      26.27  
 43 Laing, GK K               13 TIDE-VA                27.54      26.36  
 44 Burrows, Carter T         13 WAC-VA                 26.59      26.42  
 45 Walcott, David I          13 GFSC-NC                26.47      26.54  
 46 Martin, Aidan B           13 757-VA                 26.78      26.56  
 47 Parks, Victor Z           13 WAC-VA                 26.24      26.57  
 48 Curtis, Gabe A            13 TAC-NC                 27.72      26.70  
 48 Lauchengco, Connor X      14 TAC-NC                 26.86      26.70  
 50 Cornwell, Jack P          14 HCAC-NC                26.87      26.74  
 51 Vespe, DJ M               14 SJAC-MA                27.37      26.75  
 52 Weiner, Joe L             14 Marlins Bgnw-MR        26.13      26.76  
 53 Johnson, Kyle R           13 TAC-NC                 27.66      26.77  
 54 Williams, Keith E         13 TAC-NC                 27.66      26.81  
 55 Clarkson, Joe A           13 TIDE-VA                27.02      26.83  
 56 Farris, Adam A            13 TAC-NC                 27.35      26.87  
 57 Sonn, Kevin P             14 SJAC-MA                27.32      27.28  
 58 Trexler, Josh A           14 TAC-NC                 27.47      27.40  
 59 Mitchell, Tommy C         14 SJAC-MA                27.58      27.41  
 60 Biersack, Joey M          13 TAC-NC                 27.79      28.73  
 61 Venters, Cole M           13 TAC-NC                 32.03L     28.82  
 -- Gimpl, Glen D             14 TAC-NC                 24.62         DQ  
 
Event 27  Girls 15 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Venema, Nikki E           16 TIDE-VA                23.78      23.48   20  
  2 Bentz, Caroline G         15 STAT-VA                23.68      23.68   17  
  3 Lamoureux, Brooke M       17 TIDE-VA                24.05      23.74   16  
  4 LaRusso, Tara N           17 TIDE-VA                24.08      24.10   15  
  5 Caldow, Elle E            15 TIDE-VA                23.93      24.15   14  
  6 Wen, Melody L             15 TAC-NC                 24.11      24.26   13  
  7 Braun, Erika L            45 TAC-NC                 24.55      24.54   12  
  8 Tyranski, Faith J         17 757-VA                 24.55      24.94   11  
B - Final
  9 Newton, Grace W           16 TAC-NC                 24.80      24.47    9  
 10 Pilecki, Sarah M          16 TAC-NC                 24.66      24.53    7  
 11 O'Connor, Mackenzie S     17 SJAC-MA                24.85      24.62    6  
 12 Kopal, Ally K             15 TIDE-VA                24.74      24.68    5  
 13 Godfrey, Kierstin L       15 TIDE-VA                24.76      24.70    4  
 14 Townsend, Rachel A        17 Marlins Bgnw-MR        24.70      24.75    3  
 15 Moreno, Grace K           17 TIDE-VA                24.88      24.82    2  
 16 Smith, Julia A            16 TIDE-VA                24.86      24.97    1  
 
Event 27  Girls 15 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bentz, Caroline G         15 STAT-VA                23.67      23.68  
  2 Venema, Nikki E           16 TIDE-VA                23.57      23.78  
  3 Caldow, Elle E            15 TIDE-VA                23.52      23.93  
  4 Lamoureux, Brooke M       17 TIDE-VA                23.78      24.05  
  5 LaRusso, Tara N           17 TIDE-VA                24.19      24.08  
  6 Wen, Melody L             15 TAC-NC                 24.31      24.11  
  7 Braun, Erika L            45 TAC-NC                 23.30      24.55  
  7 Tyranski, Faith J         17 757-VA                 24.04      24.55  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Pilecki, Sarah M          16 TAC-NC                 24.50      24.66  
 10 Townsend, Rachel A        17 Marlins Bgnw-MR        24.55      24.70  
 11 Kopal, Ally K             15 TIDE-VA                24.18      24.74  
 12 Godfrey, Kierstin L       15 TIDE-VA                23.15      24.76  
 13 Newton, Grace W           16 TAC-NC                 24.16      24.80  
 14 O'Connor, Mackenzie S     17 SJAC-MA                24.68      24.85  
 15 Smith, Julia A            16 TIDE-VA                24.89      24.86  
 16 Moreno, Grace K           17 TIDE-VA                25.21      24.88  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Tinneny, Jacqueline M     17 CGBD-VA                24.68      24.89  
 18 Frank, Jessie K           17 TAC-NC                 24.96      24.98  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Robinson, Holly           16 SJAC-MA                24.87      25.04  
 20 Johnson, Kylie M          15 757-VA                 26.60      25.16  
 21 Kleinsmith, Maggie T      16 Marlins Bgnw-MR        25.71      25.21  
 22 Borsum, Anjali G          17 CAT-SC                 25.11      25.33  
 23 DeCaro, Emmarose R        17 TAC-NC                 24.92      25.43  
 24 MacIsaac, Jordan R        16 STAT-VA                25.33      25.46  
 25 Payne, Emily A            17 WAC-VA                 25.56      25.48  
 26 Marstellar, Chelsea A     17 CGBD-VA                24.34      25.50  
 27 Rand, Chrisman E          15 UN-03-SC               24.87      25.56  
 28 Pegram, Kaitlyn A         15 757-VA                 25.03      25.57  
 28 Burt, Charlie C           17 TIDE-VA                25.46      25.57  
 30 Muma, Samantha L          16 TAC-NC                 25.34      25.63  
 31 Posner, Kathryn G         15 Marlins Bgnw-MR        25.83      25.71  
 32 Miller, Jessica E         17 STAT-VA                25.66      25.76  
 33 Smith, LaJoya             28 TAC-NC                 29.43L     25.79  
 34 DeWall, Skyler V          17 CGBD-VA                25.87      25.84  
 35 Pozder, Ema R             16 TAC-NC                 25.82      25.85  
 36 Gaffney, Megan N          16 CGBD-VA                25.71      25.86  
 37 Mangum, Morgan M          15 CGBD-VA                26.37      25.88  
 38 Flanagan, Lainey R        15 757-VA                 26.33      25.90  
 39 Monaco, Lindsey           16 SJAC-MA                26.42      25.93  
 39 Martin, Cadence A         15 ASTF-NC                25.39      25.93  
 41 McWhorter, Peyton E       15 Riptides-SC            25.97      25.94  
 42 Reilly, Morgan E          15 TAC-NC                 26.16      25.96  
 43 Wilson, Abby J            16 STAT-VA                25.99      26.02  
 44 Schisa, Kelly M           15 WAC-VA                 25.78      26.03  
 45 Honaker, Olivia H         15 TAC-NC                 26.39      26.06  
 46 Curtis, Heidi N           17 TAC-NC                 26.93      26.07  
 47 Smith, Ellie A            17 TIDE-VA                25.63      26.08  
 48 Pennisi, Molly M          15 TAC-NC                 26.17      26.09  
 48 Lynch, Gina N             15 757-VA                 26.06      26.09  
 50 McHugh, Amanda K          17 Marlins Bgnw-MR        25.92      26.14  
 51 Hayley, Catherine E       17 TAC-NC                 26.07      26.15  
 52 Chen, Helen               15 TAC-NC                 25.20      26.20  
 53 Warrington, Nic A         17 SJAC-MA                26.25      26.26  
 54 Rossin, Hannah M          16 STAT-VA                26.10      26.31  
 55 Hiebel, Catherine I       17 CAT-SC                 25.95      26.36  
 56 Ruszala, Katie E          16 TIDE-VA                25.67      26.41  
 56 Trent, Nicole H           16 SJAC-MA                27.10      26.41  
 58 Zhu, Caroline             15 TAC-NC                 26.15      26.42  
 59 Vanbourgondien, Kat L     15 TIDE-VA                25.66      26.46  
 60 Van Tassel, Lindsey S     18 TAC-NC                 26.19      26.47  
 61 Cohn, Livvie J            15 CGBD-VA                26.95      26.49  
 62 Hook, Abby G              15 TAC-NC                 25.99      26.52  
 63 Johnson, Riley E          15 TIDE-VA                27.14      26.54  
 64 Uveges, Avalon M          15 TAC-NC                 26.75      26.55  
 65 Hanson, Isabelle A        15 WAC-VA                 26.30      26.57  
 66 Lazerson, Becca D         17 STAT-VA                26.35      26.58  
 67 Settle, Ava M             15 STAT-VA                26.00      26.62  
 68 Titsch, Chloe N           15 TIDE-VA                27.11      26.65  
 69 Berry, Makenna L          17 CAT-SC                 26.49      26.67  
 70 Garofolo, Brianna B       15 Marlins Bgnw-MR        26.70      26.75  
 71 Li, Mona M                15 TAC-NC                 27.12      26.81  
 72 Denton, Emma G            16 GFSC-NC                26.42      26.83  
 73 Garofolo, Juliette M      17 Marlins Bgnw-MR        27.68      26.84  
 74 McMullen, Rose M          15 CGBD-VA                26.95      26.91  
 75 Danielsen, Sami J         16 TAC-NC                 26.69      26.92  
 76 Gere, Sophie I            15 CGBD-VA                26.91      26.95  
 77 Lieu, Cynthia E           17 TIDE-VA                27.29      26.96  
 78 Cook, Sylvia E            16 STAT-VA                26.95      26.97  
 79 DePaul, Bryn E            17 TIDE-VA                27.06      27.07  
 80 Reilly, Alyssa C          15 CGBD-VA                27.06      27.08  
 81 Roma, Chiara E            15 SJAC-MA                27.45      27.24  
 82 Perry, Erin T             16 TAC-NC                 26.88      27.26  
 83 Gooch, Ellen J            17 HAC-NC                 27.20      27.31  
 84 Swenson, Sophia P         15 TAC-NC                 26.39      27.32  
 85 Moore, Catherine E        17 TAC-NC                 26.33      27.34  
 86 George, Tatt O            15 SJAC-MA                27.39      27.35  
 87 Dollarton, Annie N        15 SJAC-MA                27.97      27.37  
 88 Steckler, Lena D          15 STAT-VA                27.00      27.42  
 88 Taylor, Lilliana M        15 CAT-SC                 26.94      27.42  
 90 Everhart, Madeline G      15 ASTF-NC                28.02      27.53  
 91 Fohring, Avery N          15 SJAC-MA                27.83      27.64  
 92 Armstrong, Taylor M       15 TAC-NC                 28.49      27.65  
 93 Wiatrowski, Lucy E        15 757-VA                 28.41      28.00  
 94 Pley, Caroline R          15 SJAC-MA                28.92      28.10  
 95 Ortiz, Elaine G           15 GFSC-NC                27.26      28.11  
 95 Li, Karen                 16 TAC-NC                 27.41      28.11  
 97 Yadav, Anjali             15 TAC-NC                 28.70      28.12  
 98 Rutland, Gretchen L       16 CAT-SC                 28.20      28.26  
 99 Carew, Emma K             16 HAC-NC                 29.04      28.31  
100 Kurz, Cady S              16 CAT-SC                 27.47      28.33  
101 Willoughby, Kaitlyn M     15 TAC-NC                 28.79      28.95  
102 Wolfe, Madison R          15 ASTF-NC                29.28      28.98  
103 Early, Katrina J          15 WAC-VA                 27.84      29.18  
104 Morris, Lauren E          15 TAC-NC                 28.71      29.23  
105 Johnson, Windy E          16 CAT-SC                 29.72      29.47  
 -- Pasco, Grace E            17 SJAC-MA                26.33         DQ  
 
Event 28  Boys 15 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Miller, Jacob J           17 STAT-VA                21.01      20.95   20  
  2 Smith, Austin C           15 757-VA                 21.40      21.20   17  
  3 Bannon, Dan R             18 TIDE-VA                21.38      21.23   16  
  4 Hill, Tyler L             17 TIDE-VA                21.44      21.33   15  
  5 Ryan, Spencer C           16 TIDE-VA                21.61      21.55   14  
  6 Wilson, Nate A            18 STAT-VA                21.85      21.71   13  
  7 Watson, Jack              16 SJAC-MA                21.59      21.73   12  
  8 Chiu, Alexander           16 SJAC-MA                21.73      21.89   11  
B - Final
  9 Draper, Christopher F     17 Marlins Bgnw-MR        21.96      21.80    9  
 10 Mintz, Drew N             18 HCAC-NC                21.87      21.91    7  
 11 Wilson, Will A            17 TIDE-VA                21.98      21.92    6  
 12 Ewing, Kendall J          15 TIDE-VA                22.14      21.94    5  
 13 Paruvangada, Bo K         17 Marlins Bgnw-MR        22.08      22.02    4  
 14 Kostelni, Chris H         17 WAC-VA                 22.08      22.04    3  
 15 Westmont, Sam W           17 TIDE-VA                22.10      22.05    2  
 16 Sweeney, Sam M            18 Marlins Bgnw-MR        22.08      22.37    1  
 
Event 28  Boys 15 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Miller, Jacob J           17 STAT-VA                21.09      21.01  
  2 Bannon, Dan R             18 TIDE-VA                21.26      21.38  
  3 Smith, Austin C           15 757-VA                 21.80      21.40  
  4 Hill, Tyler L             17 TIDE-VA                21.62      21.44  
  5 Watson, Jack              16 SJAC-MA                21.68      21.59  
  6 Ryan, Spencer C           16 TIDE-VA                21.92      21.61  
  7 Chiu, Alexander           16 SJAC-MA                22.03      21.73  
  8 Wilson, Nate A            18 STAT-VA                22.56      21.85  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Mintz, Drew N             18 HCAC-NC                22.21      21.87  
 10 Draper, Christopher F     17 Marlins Bgnw-MR        22.18      21.96  
 11 Wilson, Will A            17 TIDE-VA                21.62      21.98  
 12 Sweeney, Sam M            18 Marlins Bgnw-MR        22.44      22.08  
 12 Kostelni, Chris H         17 WAC-VA                 22.81      22.08  
 12 Paruvangada, Bo K         17 Marlins Bgnw-MR        22.59      22.08  
 15 Westmont, Sam W           17 TIDE-VA                22.37      22.10  
 16 Ewing, Kendall J          15 TIDE-VA                22.03      22.14  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Grotjohn, Jack A          17 TAC-NC                 22.33      22.19  
 18 Southern, Paul F          16 TIDE-VA                21.99      22.23  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Crisci, Flynn J           17 757-VA                 22.56      22.28  
 19 Thomas, Cameron C         15 TAC-NC                 22.11      22.28  
 21 Lamoureux, Gavin L        15 TIDE-VA                22.11      22.31  
 22 Hensley, Noah C           17 TAC-NC                 22.85      22.51  
 23 Lynch, Evan W             17 757-VA                 22.50      22.56  
 23 Ahearn, Declan B          17 Marlins Bgnw-MR        22.75      22.56  
 25 Young, Hunter M           16 TAC-NC                 22.73      22.61  
 26 Ghim, Christopher T       15 TAC-NC                 22.94      22.65  
 27 Schoenig, Nick A          17 WAC-VA                 22.32      22.66  
 28 Watts, Matt J             17 SJAC-MA                23.16      22.71  
 29 Clark, Austin B           16 CGBD-VA                23.88      22.73  
 30 Gibson, Josiah R          17 STAT-VA                23.15      22.75  
 31 Morrow, John M            17 757-VA                 22.46      22.78  
 32 Stalik, Lukas P           16 STAT-VA                23.58      22.83  
 32 Lu, Ludy                  17 ASTF-NC                22.58      22.83  
 34 Legros, Julien E          16 Marlins Bgnw-MR        23.11      22.91  
 35 Fletcher, Van V           42 TAC-NC                 22.01      22.92  
 36 Perlmutter, Brett L       17 Marlins Bgnw-MR        23.55      22.93  
 37 Allen, Will I             17 STAT-VA                22.74      22.96  
 38 Fernandez, Luciano A      17 Marlins Bgnw-MR        23.58      22.98  
 39 Sakharuk, Daniel V        16 Marlins Bgnw-MR        23.01      23.00  
 40 Sullivan, Jack R          17 Marlins Bgnw-MR        22.97      23.01  
 41 Sullivan, Ian C           17 TAC-NC                 23.23      23.04  
 42 Jaynes, Matthew R         17 TAC-NC                 24.24      23.06  
 43 Tan, JC C                 15 TAC-NC                 22.80      23.07  
 44 Talbott, Michael E        17 TAC-NC                 23.90      23.08  
 45 Stern, Marc J             16 Marlins Bgnw-MR        23.66      23.10  
 46 Smith, Russell D          16 STAT-VA                24.22      23.11  
 47 McHugh, Luke P            15 Marlins Bgnw-MR        23.69      23.13  
 48 Sheehan, Jack P           16 STAT-VA                24.14      23.21  
 49 Demers, Kyle S            16 TIDE-VA                24.18      23.33  
 50 Irwin, Bobby W            15 SJAC-MA                23.47      23.34  
 51 Crysler, Matt             17 SJAC-MA                23.56      23.39  
 52 Koprowski, Ryan G         16 TIDE-VA                23.38      23.50  
 53 Smith, Nick E             15 TAC-NC                 23.50      23.54  
 54 Esteves, Alex C           18 TAC-NC                 23.05      23.55  
 55 Feliciano, Collin T       15 STAT-VA                24.89      23.58  
 56 Bowling, Ethan B          17 TIDE-VA                23.81      23.59  
 57 Heeney, Bones G           15 CAT-SC                 24.18      23.75  
 58 Cochis, Matt R            15 TAC-NC                 24.43      23.79  
 59 Hughes, Spencer G         16 TAC-NC                 23.66      23.84  
 59 Tjandra, Davin E          15 TAC-NC                 23.82      23.84  
 61 Churchill, Connor D       16 Riptides-SC            23.97      23.85  
 62 Skolnick, Avery M         15 Marlins Bgnw-MR        24.47      23.86  
 63 Williams, Jaxon A         17 TAC-NC                 24.66      23.87  
 63 Rouzie, Blake A           16 CGBD-VA                24.74      23.87  
 65 Andersen, Justin T        17 SJAC-MA                24.44      23.89  
 66 Covaney, Jason D          18 757-VA                 22.96      23.99  
 67 Seybold, Colin P          17 SJAC-MA                25.26      24.00  
 68 Bowen, Connor P           15 SJAC-MA                23.67      24.01  
 69 Bowers, Aidan C           16 Marlins Bgnw-MR        23.88      24.03  
 70 Semper, Ari L             16 WAC-VA                 24.34      24.09  
 71 Cline, James M            15 CAT-SC                 24.03      24.14  
 72 Maier, Andrew D           15 SJAC-MA                24.06      24.18  
 73 Yates, Wyatt D            15 Marlins Bgnw-MR        24.76      24.19  
 74 Valles, Jadon M           15 GFSC-NC                24.04      24.23  
 75 Townsend, A.J. J          16 Marlins Bgnw-MR        24.49      24.28  
 76 Lavinder, Sam E           18 UN-01-NC               24.89      24.32  
 76 Edwards, Zack S           17 TAC-NC                 24.96      24.32  
 78 Frerichs, Noah A          15 757-VA                 24.65      24.47  
 79 Vasudevan, Srinath        15 TAC-NC                 24.76      24.50  
 80 Fernandez, Oliver A       15 Marlins Bgnw-MR        24.94      24.51  
 81 Fleming, Nick M           16 STAT-VA                23.47      24.54  
 82 Brodnick, Seth A          15 TAC-NC                 24.71      24.58  
 83 Reed, John P              16 TIDE-VA                25.39      24.70  
 84 Beasley, Josiah L         15 HCAC-NC                25.35      24.81  
 85 Blair, Henry M            16 Marlins Bgnw-MR        25.85      24.82  
 86 Dadhania, Jay N           15 SJAC-MA                25.54      24.89  
 87 Anderson, Seth E          15 TIDE-VA                25.48      25.38  
 88 Southern, Mark T          15 TIDE-VA                25.58      25.43  
 89 Purtell, Colin S          15 TAC-NC                 25.83      25.48  
 90 Stankus, Matthew          16 SJAC-MA                25.91      25.52  
 91 Sowers, Henry M           17 TAC-NC                 25.20      25.71  
 92 Williams, Nate J          17 CAT-SC                 25.24      25.83  
 93 Comeyne, Ethan C          15 TIDE-VA                25.74      25.93  
 94 Kalika, Ethan B           16 TAC-NC                 26.32      26.48  
 
Event 29  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Tadder, Samantha G        14 TIDE-VA              2:23.66    2:18.90   20  
                  31.83     1:06.95 (35.12)     1:42.78 (35.83)     2:18.90 (36.12)
  2 Tomlinson, Abigail C      14 TAC-NC               2:27.39    2:21.71   17  
                  32.06     1:07.60 (35.54)     1:44.09 (36.49)     2:21.71 (37.62)
  3 Zhang, Jolene             14 TAC-NC               2:24.09    2:21.89   16  
                  32.04     1:07.60 (35.56)     1:43.93 (36.33)     2:21.89 (37.96)
  4 Haroldson, Olivia B       14 TAC-NC               2:30.24    2:28.51   15  
                  33.93     1:11.18 (37.25)     1:49.71 (38.53)     2:28.51 (38.80)
  5 Ellington, Ann Chappell   13 CGBD-VA              2:31.61    2:28.53   14  
                  33.56     1:11.15 (37.59)     1:50.07 (38.92)     2:28.53 (38.46)
  6 Clark, Brooke-Lynn F      13 CGBD-VA              2:32.72    2:29.99   13  
                  34.64     1:12.53 (37.89)     1:51.29 (38.76)     2:29.99 (38.70)
  7 Little, Sarah A           13 TIDE-VA              2:32.66    2:31.82   12  
                  34.27     1:12.60 (38.33)     1:52.02 (39.42)     2:31.82 (39.80)
  8 Kluger, Pearl L           14 WAC-VA               2:32.69    2:36.25   11  
                  33.51     1:12.15 (38.64)     1:53.40 (41.25)     2:36.25 (42.85)
B - Final
  9 Bucklew, Sam L            14 TIDE-VA              2:33.62    2:31.00    9  
                  34.08     1:11.97 (37.89)     1:51.63 (39.66)     2:31.00 (39.37)
 10 Sullivan, Kaitlyn C       14 757-VA               2:34.06    2:31.24    7  
                  33.67     1:12.09 (38.42)     1:51.41 (39.32)     2:31.24 (39.83)
 11 Denny, Britney L          14 CGBD-VA              2:34.55    2:32.87    6  
                  34.99     1:13.71 (38.72)     1:53.33 (39.62)     2:32.87 (39.54)
 12 Bloom, Taylor L           13 TAC-NC               2:34.87    2:33.19    5  
                  34.77     1:12.90 (38.13)     1:52.73 (39.83)     2:33.19 (40.46)
 13 Bauer, Caroline A         13 CGBD-VA              2:33.59    2:35.05    4  
                  34.22     1:13.40 (39.18)     1:54.07 (40.67)     2:35.05 (40.98)
 14 Strout, Jennifer J        13 TAC-NC               2:37.53    2:35.30    3  
                  34.38     1:14.45 (40.07)     1:55.11 (40.66)     2:35.30 (40.19)
 15 Joseph, Neha S            14 TAC-NC               2:36.18    2:36.80    2  
                  35.38     1:14.85 (39.47)     1:55.87 (41.02)     2:36.80 (40.93)
 -- Zeiler, Megan R           14 SJAC-MA              2:37.47         DQ  
                  34.62     1:14.77 (40.15)     1:54.93 (40.16)          DQ (39.26)
 
Event 29  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Tadder, Samantha G        14 TIDE-VA              2:20.91    2:23.66  
                  32.68     1:09.18 (36.50)     1:45.92 (36.74)     2:23.66 (37.74)
  2 Zhang, Jolene             14 TAC-NC               2:23.49    2:24.09  
                  32.65     1:09.28 (36.63)     1:46.47 (37.19)     2:24.09 (37.62)
  3 Tomlinson, Abigail C      14 TAC-NC               2:27.27    2:27.39  
                  33.70     1:11.66 (37.96)     1:49.55 (37.89)     2:27.39 (37.84)
  4 Haroldson, Olivia B       14 TAC-NC               2:30.02    2:30.24  
                  33.92     1:11.92 (38.00)     1:50.83 (38.91)     2:30.24 (39.41)
  5 Ellington, Ann Chappell   13 CGBD-VA              2:33.40    2:31.61  
                  34.84     1:13.46 (38.62)     1:52.80 (39.34)     2:31.61 (38.81)
  6 Little, Sarah A           13 TIDE-VA              2:32.43    2:32.66  
                  34.69     1:12.96 (38.27)     1:52.74 (39.78)     2:32.66 (39.92)
  7 Kluger, Pearl L           14 WAC-VA               2:36.93    2:32.69  
                  35.55     1:14.06 (38.51)     1:52.85 (38.79)     2:32.69 (39.84)
  8 Clark, Brooke-Lynn F      13 CGBD-VA              2:30.74    2:32.72  
                  35.28     1:13.97 (38.69)     1:53.21 (39.24)     2:32.72 (39.51)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Bauer, Caroline A         13 CGBD-VA              2:38.05    2:33.59  
                  34.74     1:13.80 (39.06)     1:53.70 (39.90)     2:33.59 (39.89)
 10 Bucklew, Sam L            14 TIDE-VA              2:31.31    2:33.62  
                  34.64     1:13.76 (39.12)     1:54.00 (40.24)     2:33.62 (39.62)
 11 Sullivan, Kaitlyn C       14 757-VA               2:34.14    2:34.06  
                  33.62     1:12.73 (39.11)     1:53.12 (40.39)     2:34.06 (40.94)
 12 Denny, Britney L          14 CGBD-VA              2:34.14    2:34.55  
                  35.25     1:14.71 (39.46)     1:54.52 (39.81)     2:34.55 (40.03)
 13 Bloom, Taylor L           13 TAC-NC               2:31.68    2:34.87  
                  35.16     1:14.47 (39.31)     1:54.24 (39.77)     2:34.87 (40.63)
 14 Joseph, Neha S            14 TAC-NC               2:34.09    2:36.18  
                  34.62     1:14.18 (39.56)     1:54.52 (40.34)     2:36.18 (41.66)
 15 Hollowell, Sarah G        13 TAC-NC               2:45.02    2:37.27  
                  35.32     1:15.82 (40.50)     1:57.19 (41.37)     2:37.27 (40.08)
 16 Zeiler, Megan R           14 SJAC-MA              2:37.43    2:37.47  
                  35.36     1:14.88 (39.52)     1:55.76 (40.88)     2:37.47 (41.71)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Strout, Jennifer J        13 TAC-NC               2:37.97    2:37.53  
                  34.94     1:15.31 (40.37)     1:56.41 (41.10)     2:37.53 (41.12)
 18 Kramer, Addison P         13 CGBD-VA              2:45.11    2:37.73  
                  36.68     1:16.53 (39.85)     1:57.93 (41.40)     2:37.73 (39.80)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Roma, Isabella G          13 SJAC-MA              2:38.72    2:37.88  
                  35.18     1:15.36 (40.18)     1:56.64 (41.28)     2:37.88 (41.24)
 20 Wohl, Kate A              14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:40.42    2:38.55  
                  35.96     1:16.15 (40.19)     1:57.28 (41.13)     2:38.55 (41.27)
 21 Dalbo, Kyra R             14 TAC-NC               2:40.88    2:39.05  
                  35.86     1:15.99 (40.13)     1:57.28 (41.29)     2:39.05 (41.77)
 22 Seybold, Madeline A       14 SJAC-MA              2:46.50    2:39.41  
                  34.91     1:14.82 (39.91)     1:57.14 (42.32)     2:39.41 (42.27)
 23 Keegan, Emma              14 SJAC-MA              2:44.63    2:40.23  
                  36.10     1:16.97 (40.87)     1:57.85 (40.88)     2:40.23 (42.38)
 24 Hegland, Kate A           13 TAC-NC               2:38.49    2:40.48  
                  37.07     1:17.91 (40.84)     1:59.63 (41.72)     2:40.48 (40.85)
 25 Blakeslee, Kaitlin P      14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:38.97    2:40.81  
                  35.73     1:16.36 (40.63)     1:58.64 (42.28)     2:40.81 (42.17)
 26 Andrews, Olivia A         13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:40.74    2:40.84  
                  35.76     1:16.02 (40.26)     1:58.29 (42.27)     2:40.84 (42.55)
 27 Durboraw, Anna M          14 SJAC-MA              2:44.49    2:40.93  
                  37.00     1:16.77 (39.77)     1:58.70 (41.93)     2:40.93 (42.23)
 28 Kiger, Ally S             14 WAC-VA               2:44.74    2:41.48  
                  37.35     1:18.39 (41.04)     1:59.93 (41.54)     2:41.48 (41.55)
 29 Behringer, Ashley M       14 HAC-NC               2:43.48    2:41.51  
                  35.70     1:16.54 (40.84)     1:58.55 (42.01)     2:41.51 (42.96)
 30 Mahajan, Krisha           14 SJAC-MA              2:45.05    2:41.54  
                  36.73     1:17.01 (40.28)     1:59.08 (42.07)     2:41.54 (42.46)
 31 Valent, Cameron C         14 TAC-NC               2:45.14    2:41.77  
                  37.88     1:18.63 (40.75)     2:00.55 (41.92)     2:41.77 (41.22)
 32 Loder, Lexie G            14 STAT-VA              2:49.32    2:42.23  
                  36.95     1:17.17 (40.22)     1:58.94 (41.77)     2:42.23 (43.29)
 33 Nadecki, Grace K          13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:31.63    2:42.40  
                  35.09     1:16.30 (41.21)     1:59.79 (43.49)     2:42.40 (42.61)
 34 McGlade, Kylie S          14 GFSC-NC              2:47.79    2:43.02  
                  37.13     1:18.35 (41.22)     2:00.27 (41.92)     2:43.02 (42.75)
 35 Fuhs, Emma K              14 TIDE-VA              2:44.81    2:43.19  
                  36.63     1:18.07 (41.44)     2:01.09 (43.02)     2:43.19 (42.10)
 36 Grimsrud, Lauren N        14 TAC-NC               2:39.69    2:43.25  
                  37.16     1:18.20 (41.04)     2:00.72 (42.52)     2:43.25 (42.53)
 37 Chignell, Katie N         13 TAC-NC               2:45.32    2:43.45  
                  37.01     1:18.57 (41.56)     2:01.22 (42.65)     2:43.45 (42.23)
 38 Ralston, Maggie L         13 TAC-NC               2:44.58    2:43.47  
                  35.32     1:16.53 (41.21)     1:59.25 (42.72)     2:43.47 (44.22)
 39 Alexander, Phoebe Y       13 TAC-NC               2:45.67    2:43.87  
                  37.04     1:18.74 (41.70)     2:00.90 (42.16)     2:43.87 (42.97)
 40 Alexander, Sinceraty D    14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:42.21    2:43.91  
                  37.32     1:19.18 (41.86)     2:01.85 (42.67)     2:43.91 (42.06)
 41 McDonough, Hannah C       13 Riptides-SC          2:55.56    2:44.15  
                  37.31     1:18.66 (41.35)     2:02.04 (43.38)     2:44.15 (42.11)
 42 Rooks, Paige E            14 TIDE-VA              2:41.91    2:44.88  
                  36.94     1:18.47 (41.53)     2:01.25 (42.78)     2:44.88 (43.63)
 43 Anderson, Chloe E         13 WAC-VA               2:45.20    2:44.89  
                   9.99   1:18.91 (1:08.92)     2:01.70 (42.79)     2:44.89 (43.19)
 44 Smith, Bryana L           14 WAC-VA               2:51.70    2:44.95  
                  37.29     1:19.36 (42.07)     2:01.75 (42.39)     2:44.95 (43.20)
 45 Neil, Sarah Gray G        13 TAC-NC               2:45.49    2:46.91  
                  37.72     1:20.56 (42.84)     2:04.31 (43.75)     2:46.91 (42.60)
 46 Tusa, Ada M               13 CGBD-VA              2:53.16    2:47.43  
                  38.72     1:20.73 (42.01)     2:04.55 (43.82)     2:47.43 (42.88)
 47 Gill, Virginia A          13 TIDE-VA              2:46.24    2:47.67  
                  37.65     1:19.95 (42.30)     2:04.10 (44.15)     2:47.67 (43.57)
 48 Sadowski, Maura R         13 TAC-NC               2:49.46    2:47.96  
                  37.55     1:20.75 (43.20)     2:04.44 (43.69)     2:47.96 (43.52)
 49 McNiff, Madison A         13 SJAC-MA              2:55.66    2:49.50  
                  39.16     1:22.52 (43.36)     2:06.26 (43.74)     2:49.50 (43.24)
 50 Hamilton, Natalie         13 ASTF-NC              2:49.81    2:49.57  
                  38.35     1:20.89 (42.54)     2:04.27 (43.38)     2:49.57 (45.30)
 51 Brenegan, Macy R          14 WAC-VA               2:51.65    2:49.63  
                  37.72     1:20.19 (42.47)     2:04.32 (44.13)     2:49.63 (45.31)
 52 Lehning, Caitlin B        14 TAC-NC               2:49.83    2:50.36  
                  39.08     1:22.21 (43.13)     2:06.20 (43.99)     2:50.36 (44.16)
 53 Gibson, Frances L         14 ASTF-NC              2:45.21    2:51.24  
                  37.70     1:20.07 (42.37)     2:05.22 (45.15)     2:51.24 (46.02)
 54 Stark, Liv F              14 TAC-NC               2:41.59    2:51.85  
                  37.82     1:20.08 (42.26)     2:05.79 (45.71)     2:51.85 (46.06)
 55 Carew, Sammy M            14 HAC-NC               2:50.52    2:53.66  
                  38.63     1:22.25 (43.62)     2:07.67 (45.42)     2:53.66 (45.99)
 56 Cornell, Meghan R         14 HCAC-NC              2:48.38    2:53.91  
                  38.87     1:23.04 (44.17)     2:09.08 (46.04)     2:53.91 (44.83)
 57 Nordstrom, Abby E         14 TAC-NC               2:54.95    2:55.23  
                  38.69     1:22.14 (43.45)     2:07.76 (45.62)     2:55.23 (47.47)
 57 Harter, Ruth A            13 TAC-NC               3:26.81L   2:55.23  
                  38.28     1:22.65 (44.37)     2:08.89 (46.24)     2:55.23 (46.34)
 59 Hawkins, Taylor C         14 TAC-NC               2:56.11    2:55.35  
                  38.57     1:23.57 (45.00)     2:10.00 (46.43)     2:55.35 (45.35)
 60 Lei, Carina               14 TAC-NC               2:53.34    2:55.90  
                  40.14     1:23.96 (43.82)     2:10.39 (46.43)     2:55.90 (45.51)
 61 Hallac, Anna C            14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:53.19    2:56.15  
                  39.77     1:23.87 (44.10)     2:09.75 (45.88)     2:56.15 (46.40)
 62 O'Sullivan, Sarah A       14 TAC-NC               2:57.19    2:56.78  
                  39.49     1:23.93 (44.44)     2:10.27 (46.34)     2:56.78 (46.51)
 63 Lohr, Faith M             13 757-VA               2:57.39    2:57.02  
                  40.21     1:27.21 (47.00)     2:13.76 (46.55)     2:57.02 (43.26)
 64 Roverato, Nevaeh S        14 ASTF-NC              2:56.47    2:57.53  
                  39.81     1:24.38 (44.57)     2:10.58 (46.20)     2:57.53 (46.95)
 65 McKenna, Ashleigh S       14 SJAC-MA              2:55.81    2:58.32  
                  40.43     1:25.79 (45.36)     2:11.92 (46.13)     2:58.32 (46.40)
 
Event 30  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Muench, Cooper D          14 CGBD-VA              2:14.07    2:12.72   20  
                  29.62     1:03.29 (33.67)     1:37.82 (34.53)     2:12.72 (34.90)
  2 Circus, Luke R            14 SJAC-MA              2:16.65    2:13.33   17  
                  29.92     1:03.67 (33.75)     1:38.74 (35.07)     2:13.33 (34.59)
  3 Cotter, Michael M         14 TAC-NC               2:16.62    2:14.39   16  
                  30.39     1:03.96 (33.57)     1:38.97 (35.01)     2:14.39 (35.42)
  4 Dyke, Thor L              13 TAC-NC               2:18.08    2:16.95   15  
                  30.88     1:05.59 (34.71)     1:41.11 (35.52)     2:16.95 (35.84)
  5 Pollard, Jackson H        14 TAC-NC               2:15.41    2:18.08   14  
                  31.10     1:05.98 (34.88)     1:41.43 (35.45)     2:18.08 (36.65)
  6 Spain, Noah J             14 TIDE-VA              2:17.18    2:19.10   13  
                  30.69     1:05.45 (34.76)     1:41.81 (36.36)     2:19.10 (37.29)
  7 Barrows, Nick W           14 CGBD-VA              2:20.78    2:19.90   12  
                  31.57     1:07.25 (35.68)     1:44.13 (36.88)     2:19.90 (35.77)
  8 Paroly, Josh G            14 TAC-NC               2:22.26    2:21.94   11  
                  31.11     1:06.71 (35.60)     1:44.08 (37.37)     2:21.94 (37.86)
B - Final
  9 Kerrigan, Sean F          14 TIDE-VA              2:22.34    2:19.34    9  
                  31.57     1:07.51 (35.94)     1:43.40 (35.89)     2:19.34 (35.94)
 10 Crisci, Aidan R           14 757-VA               2:24.71    2:20.11    7  
                  31.94     1:07.57 (35.63)     1:43.76 (36.19)     2:20.11 (36.35)
 11 Dunlap, Willi M           13 TAC-NC               2:27.73    2:22.44    6  
                  31.38     1:07.16 (35.78)     1:44.65 (37.49)     2:22.44 (37.79)
 12 Pezzella, Nick E          13 SJAC-MA              2:24.61    2:22.52    5  
                  31.45     1:08.79 (37.34)     1:45.80 (37.01)     2:22.52 (36.72)
 13 Gimpl, Glen D             14 TAC-NC               2:25.90    2:23.62    4  
                  32.67     1:09.35 (36.68)     1:46.83 (37.48)     2:23.62 (36.79)
 14 Pike, Cooper P            13 SJAC-MA              2:26.27    2:24.69    3  
                  32.21     1:08.55 (36.34)     1:46.40 (37.85)     2:24.69 (38.29)
 15 Short, Nick C             14 SJAC-MA              2:26.29    2:26.15    2  
                  32.28     1:09.32 (37.04)     1:47.83 (38.51)     2:26.15 (38.32)
 16 Vasudevan, Srikant        14 TAC-NC               2:28.20    2:29.72    1  
                  33.58     1:11.62 (38.04)     1:50.94 (39.32)     2:29.72 (38.78)
 
Event 30  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Muench, Cooper D          14 CGBD-VA              2:15.40    2:14.07  
                  29.86     1:03.62 (33.76)     1:38.38 (34.76)     2:14.07 (35.69)
  2 Pollard, Jackson H        14 TAC-NC               2:13.88    2:15.41  
                  30.91     1:05.67 (34.76)     1:40.20 (34.53)     2:15.41 (35.21)
  3 Cotter, Michael M         14 TAC-NC               2:21.26    2:16.62  
                  30.52     1:04.83 (34.31)     1:40.22 (35.39)     2:16.62 (36.40)
  4 Circus, Luke R            14 SJAC-MA              2:20.41    2:16.65  
                  31.09     1:05.91 (34.82)     1:41.54 (35.63)     2:16.65 (35.11)
  5 Spain, Noah J             14 TIDE-VA              2:19.93    2:17.18  
                  31.37     1:05.87 (34.50)     1:41.39 (35.52)     2:17.18 (35.79)
  6 Dyke, Thor L              13 TAC-NC               2:30.34    2:18.08  
                  31.37     1:06.59 (35.22)     1:42.49 (35.90)     2:18.08 (35.59)
  7 Barrows, Nick W           14 CGBD-VA              2:24.60    2:20.78  
                  32.46     1:08.14 (35.68)     1:44.61 (36.47)     2:20.78 (36.17)
  8 Paroly, Josh G            14 TAC-NC               2:26.01    2:22.26  
                  30.65     1:06.08 (35.43)     1:43.72 (37.64)     2:22.26 (38.54)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Kerrigan, Sean F          14 TIDE-VA              2:27.21    2:22.34  
                  31.84     1:08.04 (36.20)     1:44.94 (36.90)     2:22.34 (37.40)
 10 Eason, Miles L            14 TAC-NC               2:20.79    2:23.75  
                  31.98     1:07.53 (35.55)     1:45.19 (37.66)     2:23.75 (38.56)
 11 Pezzella, Nick E          13 SJAC-MA              2:27.18    2:24.61  
                  31.86     1:08.73 (36.87)     1:46.73 (38.00)     2:24.61 (37.88)
 12 Crisci, Aidan R           14 757-VA               2:32.56    2:24.71  
                  32.39     1:09.13 (36.74)     1:47.18 (38.05)     2:24.71 (37.53)
 13 Gimpl, Glen D             14 TAC-NC               2:32.49    2:25.90  
                  31.72     1:09.24 (37.52)     1:47.88 (38.64)     2:25.90 (38.02)
 14 Pike, Cooper P            13 SJAC-MA              2:30.64    2:26.27  
                  32.71     1:10.63 (37.92)     1:49.17 (38.54)     2:26.27 (37.10)
 15 Short, Nick C             14 SJAC-MA              2:30.94    2:26.29  
                  32.44     1:09.21 (36.77)     1:47.66 (38.45)     2:26.29 (38.63)
 16 Dunlap, Willi M           13 TAC-NC               2:28.93    2:27.73  
                  32.87     1:09.99 (37.12)     1:48.67 (38.68)     2:27.73 (39.06)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Vasudevan, Srikant        14 TAC-NC               2:26.93    2:28.20  
                  32.99     1:10.29 (37.30)     1:49.28 (38.99)     2:28.20 (38.92)
 18 Haxholdt, Victor          14 TAC-NC               3:05.98L   2:29.21  
                  33.58     1:11.87 (38.29)     1:50.36 (38.49)     2:29.21 (38.85)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Wang, Oliver Y            13 TAC-NC               2:35.93    2:29.43  
                  33.37     1:11.01 (37.64)     1:50.09 (39.08)     2:29.43 (39.34)
 20 Hillery, Ryan P           14 TIDE-VA              2:29.55    2:30.98  
                  33.53     1:11.54 (38.01)     1:51.11 (39.57)     2:30.98 (39.87)
 21 Barakey, Lucas A          13 TIDE-VA              2:41.79    2:32.00  
                  33.42     1:11.39 (37.97)     1:52.05 (40.66)     2:32.00 (39.95)
 22 Zhang, Tony H             13 Riptides-SC          2:36.13    2:32.33  
                  32.01     1:10.41 (38.40)     1:51.19 (40.78)     2:32.33 (41.14)
 23 Laing, GK K               13 TIDE-VA              2:39.73    2:33.60  
                  35.51     1:15.32 (39.81)     1:55.26 (39.94)     2:33.60 (38.34)
 24 Rouzie, Bryce T           13 CGBD-VA              2:41.60    2:34.02  
                  34.55     1:14.20 (39.65)     1:54.39 (40.19)     2:34.02 (39.63)
 25 Thomas, Braden S          13 TAC-NC               2:41.42    2:34.89  
                  34.73     1:13.83 (39.10)     1:55.63 (41.80)     2:34.89 (39.26)
 26 Walter, Andrew R          14 SJAC-MA              2:37.54    2:35.28  
                  35.02     1:15.17 (40.15)     1:55.95 (40.78)     2:35.28 (39.33)
 27 Peters, Aidan             13 SJAC-MA              2:40.76    2:38.15  
                  36.02     1:16.80 (40.78)     1:57.76 (40.96)     2:38.15 (40.39)
 28 Williams, Keith E         13 TAC-NC               2:39.95    2:38.89  
                  34.39     1:13.64 (39.25)     1:56.12 (42.48)     2:38.89 (42.77)
 29 Hammond, Andrew W         14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:42.25    2:38.92  
                  35.49     1:16.04 (40.55)     1:58.08 (42.04)     2:38.92 (40.84)
 30 Chen, Andy Y              14 TAC-NC               2:44.02    2:41.88  
                  35.80     1:16.22 (40.42)     1:59.05 (42.83)     2:41.88 (42.83)
 31 Sonn, Kevin P             14 SJAC-MA              2:41.51    2:42.56  
                  35.55     1:16.48 (40.93)     1:59.54 (43.06)     2:42.56 (43.02)
 32 Curtis, Gabe A            13 TAC-NC               2:45.56    2:43.41  
                  36.70     1:17.51 (40.81)     2:01.44 (43.93)     2:43.41 (41.97)
 33 Farris, Adam A            13 TAC-NC               2:45.19    2:48.78  
                  37.64     1:20.89 (43.25)     2:05.16 (44.27)     2:48.78 (43.62)
 34 Patel, Ishan S            14 TAC-NC               2:45.19    2:49.19  
                  37.45     1:19.93 (42.48)     2:04.27 (44.34)     2:49.19 (44.92)
 -- Lauchengco, Connor X      14 TAC-NC               2:45.19         DQ  
                  36.55     1:17.36 (40.81)     2:00.59 (43.23)          DQ (43.41)
 
Event 31  Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Berry, Lana G             18 TIDE-VA              2:18.80    2:16.26   20  
                  30.98     1:05.14 (34.16)     1:40.34 (35.20)     2:16.26 (35.92)
  2 Barakey, Lauren A         15 TIDE-VA              2:18.33    2:18.11   17  
                  30.90     1:05.91 (35.01)     1:42.00 (36.09)     2:18.11 (36.11)
  3 Kleinsmith, Maggie T      16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:21.03    2:19.00   16  
                  30.34     1:04.74 (34.40)     1:41.33 (36.59)     2:19.00 (37.67)
  4 Anderson, Sophie K        15 TAC-NC               2:23.26    2:23.11   15  
                  31.98     1:07.26 (35.28)     1:44.83 (37.57)     2:23.11 (38.28)
  5 Wixted, Annie             17 SJAC-MA              2:26.48    2:24.47   14  
                  31.79     1:08.29 (36.50)     1:46.04 (37.75)     2:24.47 (38.43)
  6 Feeley, Shannon R         17 SJAC-MA              2:26.40    2:24.62   13  
                  31.93     1:08.14 (36.21)     1:45.84 (37.70)     2:24.62 (38.78)
  7 Smith, Julia A            16 TIDE-VA              2:26.17    2:26.15   12  
                  31.79     1:07.44 (35.65)     1:45.62 (38.18)     2:26.15 (40.53)
  8 Tinneny, Jacqueline M     17 CGBD-VA              2:28.58    2:28.94   11  
                  32.76     1:09.92 (37.16)     1:48.90 (38.98)     2:28.94 (40.04)
B - Final
  9 Zhu, Caroline             15 TAC-NC               2:31.47    2:28.04    9  
                  32.89     1:09.69 (36.80)     1:48.30 (38.61)     2:28.04 (39.74)
 10 MacIsaac, Jordan R        16 STAT-VA              2:29.95    2:28.32    7  
                  32.91     1:10.15 (37.24)     1:48.25 (38.10)     2:28.32 (40.07)
 11 Miller, Jessica E         17 STAT-VA              2:31.11    2:28.46    6  
                  33.87     1:12.59 (38.72)     1:50.52 (37.93)     2:28.46 (37.94)
 12 Rossin, Hannah M          16 STAT-VA              2:30.61    2:29.23    5  
                  33.80     1:11.48 (37.68)     1:50.33 (38.85)     2:29.23 (38.90)
 13 Garofolo, Brianna B       15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:30.63    2:29.67    4  
                  33.34     1:11.29 (37.95)     1:50.16 (38.87)     2:29.67 (39.51)
 14 Berry, Makenna L          17 CAT-SC               2:32.39    2:33.08    3  
                  34.14     1:12.42 (38.28)     1:52.27 (39.85)     2:33.08 (40.81)
 15 DeWall, Skyler V          17 CGBD-VA              2:31.78    2:33.19    2  
                  33.18     1:11.19 (38.01)     1:51.66 (40.47)     2:33.19 (41.53)
 -- Curtis, Heidi N           17 TAC-NC               2:31.53         DQ  
                  34.05     1:11.91 (37.86)     1:50.98 (39.07)          DQ (38.89)
 
Event 31  Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Barakey, Lauren A         15 TIDE-VA              2:19.65    2:18.33  
                  31.66     1:07.15 (35.49)     1:42.80 (35.65)     2:18.33 (35.53)
  2 Berry, Lana G             18 TIDE-VA              2:18.53    2:18.80  
                  31.45     1:06.89 (35.44)     1:42.45 (35.56)     2:18.80 (36.35)
  3 Kleinsmith, Maggie T      16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:17.96    2:21.03  
                  31.38     1:06.32 (34.94)     1:43.15 (36.83)     2:21.03 (37.88)
  4 Anderson, Sophie K        15 TAC-NC               2:19.74    2:23.26  
                  31.97     1:07.62 (35.65)     1:44.98 (37.36)     2:23.26 (38.28)
  5 Smith, Julia A            16 TIDE-VA              2:30.29    2:26.17  
                  32.23     1:08.31 (36.08)     1:46.04 (37.73)     2:26.17 (40.13)
  6 Feeley, Shannon R         17 SJAC-MA              2:29.01    2:26.40  
                  33.18     1:10.63 (37.45)     1:49.19 (38.56)     2:26.40 (37.21)
  7 Wixted, Annie             17 SJAC-MA              2:22.14    2:26.48  
                  32.39     1:08.95 (36.56)     1:46.76 (37.81)     2:26.48 (39.72)
  8 Tinneny, Jacqueline M     17 CGBD-VA              2:25.59    2:28.58  
                  33.23     1:10.23 (37.00)     1:49.27 (39.04)     2:28.58 (39.31)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 MacIsaac, Jordan R        16 STAT-VA              2:28.19    2:29.95  
                  34.13     1:12.34 (38.21)     1:50.88 (38.54)     2:29.95 (39.07)
 10 Rossin, Hannah M          16 STAT-VA              2:34.78    2:30.61  
                  34.69     1:12.96 (38.27)     1:51.10 (38.14)     2:30.61 (39.51)
 11 Garofolo, Brianna B       15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:32.71    2:30.63  
                  33.59     1:12.05 (38.46)     1:51.18 (39.13)     2:30.63 (39.45)
 12 Miller, Jessica E         17 STAT-VA              2:23.42    2:31.11  
                  34.79     1:13.28 (38.49)     1:52.38 (39.10)     2:31.11 (38.73)
 13 Zhu, Caroline             15 TAC-NC               2:28.86    2:31.47  
                  34.13     1:11.99 (37.86)     1:51.20 (39.21)     2:31.47 (40.27)
 14 Curtis, Heidi N           17 TAC-NC               2:29.13    2:31.53  
                  34.22     1:12.40 (38.18)     1:52.05 (39.65)     2:31.53 (39.48)
 15 DeWall, Skyler V          17 CGBD-VA              2:31.26    2:31.78  
                  34.32     1:12.71 (38.39)     1:52.04 (39.33)     2:31.78 (39.74)
 16 Berry, Makenna L          17 CAT-SC               2:32.40    2:32.39  
                  33.39     1:11.54 (38.15)     1:51.52 (39.98)     2:32.39 (40.87)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Batastini, Sarah          16 SJAC-MA              2:33.96    2:32.97  
                  34.04     1:12.22 (38.18)     1:51.93 (39.71)     2:32.97 (41.04)
 18 Pasco, Grace E            17 SJAC-MA              2:34.50    2:33.28  
                  34.50     1:13.38 (38.88)     1:53.80 (40.42)     2:33.28 (39.48)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Gorman, Annabel           16 SJAC-MA              2:34.66    2:33.30  
                  34.98     1:14.17 (39.19)     1:53.96 (39.79)     2:33.30 (39.34)
 20 Garofolo, Juliette M      17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:30.08    2:33.88  
                  34.05     1:11.92 (37.87)     1:52.13 (40.21)     2:33.88 (41.75)
 21 Sargent, Zorey X          16 757-VA               2:29.17    2:34.18  
                  33.76     1:12.61 (38.85)     1:52.48 (39.87)     2:34.18 (41.70)
 22 Pennisi, Molly M          15 TAC-NC               2:34.48    2:35.05  
                  35.66     1:15.15 (39.49)     1:55.15 (40.00)     2:35.05 (39.90)
 23 Johnson, Maddie B         15 TAC-NC               2:38.28    2:35.31  
                  34.66     1:13.42 (38.76)     1:54.03 (40.61)     2:35.31 (41.28)
 24 Buirski, Shea T           16 CGBD-VA              2:34.61    2:35.33  
                  35.22     1:14.59 (39.37)     1:55.26 (40.67)     2:35.33 (40.07)
 25 Newton, Grace W           16 TAC-NC               2:30.00    2:36.70  
                  33.58     1:11.95 (38.37)     1:54.28 (42.33)     2:36.70 (42.42)
 26 Hook, Abby G              15 TAC-NC               2:33.63    2:36.71  
                  35.89     1:14.93 (39.04)     1:55.82 (40.89)     2:36.71 (40.89)
 27 Fanning, Audrey           17 SJAC-MA              2:37.55    2:37.13  
                  35.00     1:13.58 (38.58)     1:54.87 (41.29)     2:37.13 (42.26)
 28 Lazerson, Becca D         17 STAT-VA              2:33.64    2:37.60  
                  34.72     1:13.48 (38.76)     1:55.02 (41.54)     2:37.60 (42.58)
 29 Zane, Cate                15 SJAC-MA              2:32.11    2:38.19  
                  36.14     1:16.80 (40.66)     1:57.93 (41.13)     2:38.19 (40.26)
 30 Cohn, Livvie J            15 CGBD-VA              2:40.64    2:39.34  
                  36.06     1:16.60 (40.54)     1:58.87 (42.27)     2:39.34 (40.47)
 31 Titsch, Chloe N           15 TIDE-VA              2:38.83    2:40.07  
                  36.12     1:16.69 (40.57)     1:58.80 (42.11)     2:40.07 (41.27)
 32 Gere, Sophie I            15 CGBD-VA              2:34.07    2:40.95  
                  35.96     1:16.08 (40.12)     1:58.26 (42.18)     2:40.95 (42.69)
 33 Rutland, Gretchen L       16 CAT-SC               2:40.56    2:41.98  
                  36.45     1:17.50 (41.05)     1:59.54 (42.04)     2:41.98 (42.44)
 34 Rouzie, Molly C           16 CGBD-VA              2:34.92    2:42.07  
                  36.55     1:17.99 (41.44)     1:59.99 (42.00)     2:42.07 (42.08)
 35 Carew, Emma K             16 HAC-NC               2:44.34    2:43.61  
                  37.00     1:17.92 (40.92)     1:59.96 (42.04)     2:43.61 (43.65)
 36 Roma, Chiara E            15 SJAC-MA              2:44.18    2:45.45  
                  37.90     1:19.78 (41.88)     2:03.85 (44.07)     2:45.45 (41.60)
 37 Warrington, Nic A         17 SJAC-MA              2:53.46    2:45.57  
                  36.50     1:18.68 (42.18)     2:03.52 (44.84)     2:45.57 (42.05)
 38 Lasek, Aubren A           15 UN-03-SC             2:41.36    2:47.30  
                  37.59     1:19.88 (42.29)     2:02.99 (43.11)     2:47.30 (44.31)
 39 Early, Katrina J          15 WAC-VA               2:39.70    2:49.28  
                  38.26     1:21.14 (42.88)     2:04.90 (43.76)     2:49.28 (44.38)
 40 Li, Karen                 16 TAC-NC               2:42.66    2:50.61  
                  39.06     1:21.88 (42.82)     2:05.98 (44.10)     2:50.61 (44.63)
 41 Denton, Emma G            16 GFSC-NC              2:46.61    2:51.80  
                  38.57     1:21.46 (42.89)     2:06.05 (44.59)     2:51.80 (45.75)
 42 Everhart, Madeline G      15 ASTF-NC              2:50.75    3:01.12  
                  39.86     1:26.37 (46.51)     2:14.07 (47.70)     3:01.12 (47.05)
 -- Olsen, Grace A            16 WAC-VA               2:30.64         DQ  
                  32.11     1:07.77 (35.66)     1:44.90 (37.13)          DQ (37.70)
 -- Townsend, Rachel A        17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:27.44        DFS  
 
Event 32  Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Haines, Jake R            17 SJAC-MA              2:04.41    2:03.39   20  
                  28.12       59.33 (31.21)     1:31.42 (32.09)     2:03.39 (31.97)
  2 Demers, Kyle S            16 TIDE-VA              2:03.01    2:04.03   17  
                  27.75       59.16 (31.41)     1:31.68 (32.52)     2:04.03 (32.35)
  3 Wilson, Nate A            18 STAT-VA              2:08.30    2:04.88   16  
                  28.28       59.96 (31.68)     1:32.34 (32.38)     2:04.88 (32.54)
  4 Ewing, Kendall J          15 TIDE-VA              2:07.83    2:07.29   15  
                  28.05       59.91 (31.86)     1:33.17 (33.26)     2:07.29 (34.12)
  5 Crisci, Flynn J           17 757-VA               2:08.82    2:07.77   14  
                  28.44     1:00.36 (31.92)     1:33.09 (32.73)     2:07.77 (34.68)
  6 Tjandra, Davin E          15 TAC-NC               2:11.87    2:08.16   13  
                  29.26     1:01.83 (32.57)     1:34.83 (33.00)     2:08.16 (33.33)
  7 Sheehan, Jack P           16 STAT-VA              2:08.66    2:08.21   12  
                  28.78     1:01.41 (32.63)     1:34.50 (33.09)     2:08.21 (33.71)
  8 Sokolowsky, Conor S       16 CGBD-VA              2:11.08    2:09.87   11  
                  29.59     1:02.26 (32.67)     1:35.95 (33.69)     2:09.87 (33.92)
B - Final
  9 Zhang, Jason Z            17 TAC-NC               2:12.34    2:10.16    9  
                  29.47     1:02.06 (32.59)     1:35.79 (33.73)     2:10.16 (34.37)
 10 Gibson, Josiah R          17 STAT-VA              2:12.32    2:12.23    7  
                  29.43     1:02.59 (33.16)     1:36.77 (34.18)     2:12.23 (35.46)
 11 Thompson, Brian B         15 TAC-NC               2:14.54    2:12.31    6  
                  30.26     1:03.92 (33.66)     1:37.90 (33.98)     2:12.31 (34.41)
 12 Ryan, Spencer C           16 TIDE-VA              2:15.20    2:12.49    5  
                  29.43     1:02.93 (33.50)     1:37.70 (34.77)     2:12.49 (34.79)
 13 Wahlers, Ryan D           16 TAC-NC               2:12.57    2:13.17    3.5
                  30.11     1:03.44 (33.33)     1:37.28 (33.84)     2:13.17 (35.89)
 13 Feliciano, Collin T       15 STAT-VA              2:15.52    2:13.17    3.5
                  29.87     1:03.72 (33.85)     1:38.37 (34.65)     2:13.17 (34.80)
 15 Rogers, Jack M            18 TIDE-VA              2:13.72    2:14.63    2  
                  30.38     1:03.63 (33.25)     1:38.21 (34.58)     2:14.63 (36.42)
 16 Jones, Jerry C            16 TIDE-VA              2:15.25    2:18.22    1  
                  30.38     1:05.86 (35.48)     1:41.28 (35.42)     2:18.22 (36.94)
 
Event 32  Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Demers, Kyle S            16 TIDE-VA              2:05.37    2:03.01  
                  27.85       58.51 (30.66)     1:30.51 (32.00)     2:03.01 (32.50)
  2 Haines, Jake R            17 SJAC-MA              2:07.55    2:04.41  
                  28.23       59.79 (31.56)     1:31.81 (32.02)     2:04.41 (32.60)
  3 Ewing, Kendall J          15 TIDE-VA              2:07.13    2:07.83  
                  28.80     1:01.20 (32.40)     1:34.06 (32.86)     2:07.83 (33.77)
  4 Wilson, Nate A            18 STAT-VA              2:04.22    2:08.30  
                  28.56     1:00.89 (32.33)     1:34.54 (33.65)     2:08.30 (33.76)
  5 Sheehan, Jack P           16 STAT-VA              2:10.87    2:08.66  
                  29.50     1:02.49 (32.99)     1:35.74 (33.25)     2:08.66 (32.92)
  6 Crisci, Flynn J           17 757-VA               2:10.69    2:08.82  
                  28.82     1:01.07 (32.25)     1:34.57 (33.50)     2:08.82 (34.25)
  7 Sokolowsky, Conor S       16 CGBD-VA              2:12.15    2:11.08  
                  30.04     1:02.82 (32.78)     1:36.93 (34.11)     2:11.08 (34.15)
  8 Tjandra, Davin E          15 TAC-NC               2:09.49    2:11.87  
                  29.76     1:03.38 (33.62)     1:37.39 (34.01)     2:11.87 (34.48)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Gibson, Josiah R          17 STAT-VA              2:15.40    2:12.32  
                  29.64     1:02.91 (33.27)     1:37.73 (34.82)     2:12.32 (34.59)
 10 Zhang, Jason Z            17 TAC-NC               2:07.99    2:12.34  
                  29.65     1:02.52 (32.87)     1:37.04 (34.52)     2:12.34 (35.30)
 11 Wahlers, Ryan D           16 TAC-NC               2:12.78    2:12.57  
                  30.21     1:03.74 (33.53)     1:37.35 (33.61)     2:12.57 (35.22)
 12 Rogers, Jack M            18 TIDE-VA              2:12.04    2:13.72  
                  30.50     1:03.83 (33.33)     1:37.96 (34.13)     2:13.72 (35.76)
 13 Thompson, Brian B         15 TAC-NC               2:13.48    2:14.54  
                  30.37     1:04.17 (33.80)     1:39.01 (34.84)     2:14.54 (35.53)
 14 Ryan, Spencer C           16 TIDE-VA              2:21.14    2:15.20  
                  30.63     1:05.10 (34.47)     1:40.28 (35.18)     2:15.20 (34.92)
 15 Jones, Jerry C            16 TIDE-VA              2:20.06    2:15.25  
                  30.62     1:06.04 (35.42)     1:40.32 (34.28)     2:15.25 (34.93)
 16 Feliciano, Collin T       15 STAT-VA              2:14.94    2:15.52  
                  29.84     1:03.72 (33.88)     1:39.43 (35.71)     2:15.52 (36.09)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Finman, Edward J          16 TIDE-VA              2:16.93    2:15.57  
                  30.90     1:04.76 (33.86)     1:39.56 (34.80)     2:15.57 (36.01)
 18 Jung, Josh M              17 TIDE-VA              2:13.67    2:15.71  
                  30.16     1:05.28 (35.12)     1:40.18 (34.90)     2:15.71 (35.53)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Thompson, Aaron J         18 TAC-NC               2:10.47    2:15.86  
                  30.76     1:04.92 (34.16)     1:40.26 (35.34)     2:15.86 (35.60)
 20 Semper, Ari L             16 WAC-VA               2:15.16    2:16.07  
                  30.36     1:04.23 (33.87)     1:39.72 (35.49)     2:16.07 (36.35)
 21 Fernandez, Luciano A      17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:16.87    2:17.31  
                  29.54     1:03.57 (34.03)     1:39.88 (36.31)     2:17.31 (37.43)
 22 Ahearn, Declan B          17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:15.96    2:17.47  
                  29.94     1:04.29 (34.35)     1:40.25 (35.96)     2:17.47 (37.22)
 23 Pasco, Andrew H           15 SJAC-MA              2:21.04    2:17.61  
                  30.52     1:05.39 (34.87)     1:41.25 (35.86)     2:17.61 (36.36)
 24 Muench, Hunter D          15 CGBD-VA              2:23.37    2:17.71  
                  31.49     1:06.64 (35.15)     1:42.20 (35.56)     2:17.71 (35.51)
 25 Funari, JT T              16 SJAC-MA              2:20.05    2:18.34  
                  30.76     1:05.13 (34.37)     1:40.86 (35.73)     2:18.34 (37.48)
 26 Rice, Jacob W             16 CGBD-VA              2:26.37    2:18.49  
                  31.15     1:06.43 (35.28)     1:42.91 (36.48)     2:18.49 (35.58)
 27 Mateer, Kostas K          15 CGBD-VA              2:23.12    2:18.98  
                  30.47     1:05.60 (35.13)     1:41.92 (36.32)     2:18.98 (37.06)
 28 Clark, Austin B           16 CGBD-VA              2:17.20    2:19.34  
                  31.72     1:07.35 (35.63)     1:43.24 (35.89)     2:19.34 (36.10)
 29 Ghim, Christopher T       15 TAC-NC               2:19.82    2:19.94  
                  31.78     1:06.73 (34.95)     1:43.43 (36.70)     2:19.94 (36.51)
 30 Short, Connor M           16 TAC-NC               2:17.13    2:20.30  
                  31.64     1:07.25 (35.61)     1:43.59 (36.34)     2:20.30 (36.71)
 30 Michel, Kaelig F          15 TIDE-VA              2:24.23    2:20.30  
                  30.92     1:05.94 (35.02)     1:42.83 (36.89)     2:20.30 (37.47)
 32 Rouzie, Blake A           16 CGBD-VA              2:21.24    2:20.63  
                  31.45     1:07.15 (35.70)     1:44.05 (36.90)     2:20.63 (36.58)
 33 Stalik, Lukas P           16 STAT-VA              2:21.71    2:20.72  
                  31.01     1:06.34 (35.33)     1:42.64 (36.30)     2:20.72 (38.08)
 34 Young, Declan R           16 CGBD-VA              2:20.11    2:21.92  
                  31.63     1:07.24 (35.61)     1:44.42 (37.18)     2:21.92 (37.50)
 35 Yates, Wyatt D            15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:22.63    2:23.07  
                  30.54     1:06.26 (35.72)     1:44.10 (37.84)     2:23.07 (38.97)
 36 Skolnick, Avery M         15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:24.03    2:23.36  
                  31.53     1:07.66 (36.13)     1:45.28 (37.62)     2:23.36 (38.08)
 37 Seybold, Colin P          17 SJAC-MA              2:29.03    2:23.49  
                  31.61     1:07.26 (35.65)     1:44.55 (37.29)     2:23.49 (38.94)
 38 Brewer, Brandon A         16 CGBD-VA              2:17.72    2:23.59  
                  32.23     1:09.58 (37.35)     1:46.29 (36.71)     2:23.59 (37.30)
 39 Sugarman, Aaron J         17 TAC-NC               2:30.85    2:23.82  
                  33.25     1:08.67 (35.42)     1:46.15 (37.48)     2:23.82 (37.67)
 40 Williams, Nate J          17 CAT-SC               2:16.40    2:24.51  
                  32.45     1:08.36 (35.91)     1:45.89 (37.53)     2:24.51 (38.62)
 41 Southern, Mark T          15 TIDE-VA              2:29.12    2:26.11  
                  32.23     1:09.06 (36.83)     1:47.02 (37.96)     2:26.11 (39.09)
 42 Falbaum, Noah A           15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:32.43    2:28.89  
                  32.41     1:09.42 (37.01)     1:48.46 (39.04)     2:28.89 (40.43)
 43 Southern, Paul F          16 TIDE-VA              2:21.62    2:29.41  
                  31.74     1:08.71 (36.97)     1:48.03 (39.32)     2:29.41 (41.38)
 44 Cline, James M            15 CAT-SC               2:26.03    2:32.28  
                  34.99     1:13.04 (38.05)     1:52.25 (39.21)     2:32.28 (40.03)
 45 Blair, Henry M            16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:31.78    2:33.53  
                  33.71     1:12.32 (38.61)     1:52.37 (40.05)     2:33.53 (41.16)
 46 Cubillos, Mateo A         17 TAC-NC               2:26.71    2:36.37  
                  33.18     1:12.51 (39.33)     1:55.09 (42.58)     2:36.37 (41.28)
 47 Churchill, Connor D       16 Riptides-SC          2:33.76    2:39.99  
                  34.41     1:14.82 (40.41)     1:56.52 (41.70)     2:39.99 (43.47)
 
Event 33  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Said, Nisma               14 TAC-NC                 57.72      56.93   20  
                  27.64       56.93 (29.29)                                        
  2 Johnston, Sabrina K       13 Marlins Bgnw-MR        58.52      57.76   16.5
                  28.28       57.76 (29.48)                                        
  2 Clark, Abby Z             13 TAC-NC                 58.36      57.76   16.5
                  27.99       57.76 (29.77)                                        
  4 Dominick, Maggie M        14 TIDE-VA                59.72      58.57   15  
                  28.77       58.57 (29.80)                                        
  5 Hollowell, Sarah G        13 TAC-NC                 59.10      58.82   14  
                  28.14       58.82 (30.68)                                        
  6 Knepper, Sophie N         14 TIDE-VA                59.27      58.86   13  
                  28.53       58.86 (30.33)                                        
  7 Tankard, Kyleigh A        13 CGBD-VA                59.90      59.18   12  
                  28.76       59.18 (30.42)                                        
  8 Pena, Karsen R            14 TAC-NC                 59.91      59.47   11  
                  28.83       59.47 (30.64)                                        
B - Final
  9 Zhang, Jolene             14 TAC-NC               1:00.29      59.76    9  
                  29.22       59.76 (30.54)                                        
 10 Knapp, Sophia K           13 TIDE-VA              1:00.70      59.84    7  
                  28.98       59.84 (30.86)                                        
 11 Morris, Taylor C          13 TAC-NC                 59.99    1:00.05    6  
                  29.14     1:00.05 (30.91)                                        
 12 Zane, Abby                13 SJAC-MA              1:02.03    1:00.60    5  
                  29.23     1:00.60 (31.37)                                        
 13 Whelan, Anna P            14 STAT-VA              1:00.69    1:00.68    4  
                  29.21     1:00.68 (31.47)                                        
 14 Jackson, Sarah E          13 TAC-NC               1:02.63    1:01.31    3  
                  30.14     1:01.31 (31.17)                                        
 15 Ross, Marissa J           14 STAT-VA              1:02.70    1:02.47    2  
                  30.44     1:02.47 (32.03)                                        
 16 Allred, Samantha R        13 TAC-NC               1:02.56    1:02.94    1  
                  30.07     1:02.94 (32.87)                                        
 
Event 33  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Said, Nisma               14 TAC-NC                 57.30      57.72  
                  28.31       57.72 (29.41)                                        
  2 Clark, Abby Z             13 TAC-NC                 58.70      58.36  
                  28.26       58.36 (30.10)                                        
  3 Johnston, Sabrina K       13 Marlins Bgnw-MR        58.36      58.52  
                  28.79       58.52 (29.73)                                        
  4 Hollowell, Sarah G        13 TAC-NC                 59.29      59.10  
                  28.81       59.10 (30.29)                                        
  5 Knepper, Sophie N         14 TIDE-VA                58.81      59.27  
                  28.75       59.27 (30.52)                                        
  6 Dominick, Maggie M        14 TIDE-VA                59.91      59.72  
                  29.39       59.72 (30.33)                                        
  7 Tankard, Kyleigh A        13 CGBD-VA              1:01.29      59.90  
                  29.30       59.90 (30.60)                                        
  8 Pena, Karsen R            14 TAC-NC               1:02.46      59.91  
                  29.37       59.91 (30.54)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Morris, Taylor C          13 TAC-NC                 59.98      59.99  
                  28.96       59.99 (31.03)                                        
 10 Zhang, Jolene             14 TAC-NC                 59.71    1:00.29  
                  29.37     1:00.29 (30.92)                                        
 11 Whelan, Anna P            14 STAT-VA              1:03.09    1:00.69  
                  29.53     1:00.69 (31.16)                                        
 12 Knapp, Sophia K           13 TIDE-VA              1:02.06    1:00.70  
                  29.52     1:00.70 (31.18)                                        
 13 Zane, Abby                13 SJAC-MA              1:03.79    1:02.03  
                  29.73     1:02.03 (32.30)                                        
 14 Allred, Samantha R        13 TAC-NC               1:04.08    1:02.56  
                  30.07     1:02.56 (32.49)                                        
 15 Jackson, Sarah E          13 TAC-NC               1:02.41    1:02.63  
                  30.50     1:02.63 (32.13)                                        
 16 Ross, Marissa J           14 STAT-VA              1:04.00    1:02.70  
                  30.73     1:02.70 (31.97)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Tyranski, Holly L         14 757-VA               1:02.47    1:02.89  
                  30.91     1:02.89 (31.98)                                        
 18 Curran, Kaylie F          14 TAC-NC               1:03.04    1:03.51  
                  31.10     1:03.51 (32.41)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Wiley, Jade C             13 SJAC-MA              1:05.19    1:03.52  
                  30.86     1:03.52 (32.66)                                        
 20 Gill, Virginia A          13 TIDE-VA              1:04.13    1:04.11  
                  31.61     1:04.11 (32.50)                                        
 21 Alexander, Sinceraty D    14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:04.94    1:04.14  
                  31.63     1:04.14 (32.51)                                        
 22 Rocco, Emily A            14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:02.55    1:04.21  
                  30.83     1:04.21 (33.38)                                        
 23 Bryant, Katherine R       13 TAC-NC               1:05.28    1:04.31  
                  30.87     1:04.31 (33.44)                                        
 24 James, Kelsey M           13 TIDE-VA              1:05.68    1:04.33  
                  31.68     1:04.33 (32.65)                                        
 25 Desiderio, Sarah P        14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:04.03    1:04.44  
                  31.53     1:04.44 (32.91)                                        
 26 Grimsrud, Lauren N        14 TAC-NC               1:04.27    1:04.46  
                  31.88     1:04.46 (32.58)                                        
 27 Bauer, Caroline A         13 CGBD-VA              1:06.94    1:04.51  
                  31.20     1:04.51 (33.31)                                        
 28 Lynch, Katie E            13 CGBD-VA              1:06.00    1:04.71  
                  30.95     1:04.71 (33.76)                                        
 29 Roma, Isabella G          13 SJAC-MA              1:06.15    1:04.73  
                  31.77     1:04.73 (32.96)                                        
 30 Ryen, Haley R             13 HAC-NC               1:04.85    1:05.11  
                  31.54     1:05.11 (33.57)                                        
 31 Joseph, Neha S            14 TAC-NC               1:04.17    1:05.19  
                  30.93     1:05.19 (34.26)                                        
 32 Sadowski, Maura R         13 TAC-NC               1:07.98    1:05.30  
                  31.73     1:05.30 (33.57)                                        
 33 Chaney, Allison F         14 757-VA               1:06.76    1:05.34  
                  31.88     1:05.34 (33.46)                                        
 34 Acome, Bri P              14 HAC-NC               1:08.42    1:05.62  
                  31.64     1:05.62 (33.98)                                        
 35 McKee, Marin C            13 TIDE-VA              1:07.04    1:05.69  
                  31.88     1:05.69 (33.81)                                        
 36 Castle, Kendall T         14 TAC-NC               1:07.55    1:05.73  
                  31.71     1:05.73 (34.02)                                        
 37 Neil, Sarah Gray G        13 TAC-NC               1:06.78    1:06.08  
                  32.08     1:06.08 (34.00)                                        
 38 Clonch, Madison A         13 TAC-NC               1:08.26    1:06.10  
                  31.69     1:06.10 (34.41)                                        
 39 Schmid, Abigail L         14 TAC-NC               1:08.28    1:06.12  
                  32.32     1:06.12 (33.80)                                        
 40 Behringer, Ashley M       14 HAC-NC               1:04.83    1:06.42  
                  32.10     1:06.42 (34.32)                                        
 41 McDonough, Hannah C       13 Riptides-SC          1:05.47    1:06.49  
                  32.56     1:06.49 (33.93)                                        
 42 Anderson, Chloe E         13 WAC-VA               1:06.82    1:06.53  
                  32.44     1:06.53 (34.09)                                        
 43 Wolff, Emilia R           13 TAC-NC               1:08.93    1:06.79  
                  33.01     1:06.79 (33.78)                                        
 44 Hirsch, Danielle H        14 TAC-NC               1:07.62    1:06.81  
 45 Newcome, Ava L            13 TAC-NC               1:07.06    1:06.82  
                  33.16     1:06.82 (33.66)                                        
 46 McCoy, Kassy R            13 TIDE-VA              1:09.63    1:06.90  
                  32.77     1:06.90 (34.13)                                        
 47 Durboraw, Anna M          14 SJAC-MA              1:09.33    1:07.20  
                  32.17     1:07.20 (35.03)                                        
 48 Gann, Anna E              14 WAC-VA               1:09.25    1:07.29  
                  32.93     1:07.29 (34.36)                                        
 49 Lucas, Kiara M            14 TAC-NC               1:08.78    1:07.33  
                  32.70     1:07.33 (34.63)                                        
 50 Boles, Madeline E         14 TAC-NC               1:07.53    1:07.35  
                  32.84     1:07.35 (34.51)                                        
 51 Strout, Jennifer J        13 TAC-NC               1:07.45    1:07.51  
                  32.71     1:07.51 (34.80)                                        
 52 Prather, Caroline E       13 GFSC-NC              1:09.28    1:07.69  
                  33.24     1:07.69 (34.45)                                        
 53 Dean, Ava M               13 TAC-NC               1:09.16    1:07.84  
                  28.17     1:07.84 (39.67)                                        
 54 Sines, Lily K             14 WAC-VA               1:06.07    1:07.97  
                  32.85     1:07.97 (35.12)                                        
 55 Le, Lona M                14 TAC-NC               1:08.50    1:07.98  
                  33.48     1:07.98 (34.50)                                        
 56 Jaynes, Hope H            14 TAC-NC               1:22.35L   1:08.17  
                  33.80     1:08.17 (34.37)                                        
 57 Nadecki, Grace K          13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:07.34    1:08.45  
                  32.62     1:08.45 (35.83)                                        
 58 Sensiba, Harper G         14 WAC-VA               1:08.85    1:08.51  
                  33.59     1:08.51 (34.92)                                        
 59 Loder, Lexie G            14 STAT-VA              1:09.11    1:08.58  
                  34.13     1:08.58 (34.45)                                        
 60 Smith, Bryana L           14 WAC-VA               1:11.36    1:08.92  
                  33.54     1:08.92 (35.38)                                        
 60 Tomlinson, Abigail C      14 TAC-NC               1:07.53    1:08.92  
                  32.64     1:08.92 (36.28)                                        
 62 Campbell, Melissa A       13 HAC-NC               1:06.86    1:08.98  
                  32.80     1:08.98 (36.18)                                        
 63 Kluger, Pearl L           14 WAC-VA               1:06.45    1:09.04  
                  34.08     1:09.04 (34.96)                                        
 64 Brenegan, Macy R          14 WAC-VA               1:07.02    1:09.06  
                  33.52     1:09.06 (35.54)                                        
 65 Kiger, Ally S             14 WAC-VA               1:08.52    1:09.10  
                  34.22     1:09.10 (34.88)                                        
 66 Sudderth, Grace G         14 HAC-NC               1:36.28L   1:09.33  
                  33.06     1:09.33 (36.27)                                        
 67 Podolin, Sophie L         13 WAC-VA               1:09.13    1:09.38  
                  34.36     1:09.38 (35.02)                                        
 68 Fuhs, Emma K              14 TIDE-VA              1:09.43    1:09.42  
                  33.84     1:09.42 (35.58)                                        
 69 Everhart, Ellie M         13 ASTF-NC              1:26.94L   1:09.66  
                  34.43     1:09.66 (35.23)                                        
 70 McNiff, Madison A         13 SJAC-MA              1:11.42    1:09.68  
                  34.02     1:09.68 (35.66)                                        
 71 Anderson, Jillian C       14 SJAC-MA              1:11.12    1:09.77  
                  33.71     1:09.77 (36.06)                                        
 72 Witherspoon, Addy L       14 TAC-NC               1:07.18    1:10.23  
                  33.28     1:10.23 (36.95)                                        
 73 Wilson, Bridget E         14 WAC-VA               1:11.37    1:10.42  
                  34.63     1:10.42 (35.79)                                        
 74 Ralston, Maggie L         13 TAC-NC               1:11.35    1:10.54  
                  34.39     1:10.54 (36.15)                                        
 75 Lillis, Ryan E            14 TAC-NC               1:11.38    1:10.62  
 76 Kramer, Addison P         13 CGBD-VA              1:25.32L   1:10.74  
                  34.97     1:10.74 (35.77)                                        
 77 Zeigler, Annie C          13 SJAC-MA              1:11.03    1:10.76  
                  35.10     1:10.76 (35.66)                                        
 78 Alexander, Phoebe Y       13 TAC-NC               1:11.66    1:11.10  
                  34.90     1:11.10 (36.20)                                        
 79 Ganesan, Divya            13 TAC-NC               1:11.52    1:11.60  
                  34.35     1:11.60 (37.25)                                        
 80 Lei, Carina               14 TAC-NC               1:24.94L   1:12.23  
                  35.77     1:12.23 (36.46)                                        
 81 Shellman, Hope E          13 TAC-NC               1:23.58L   1:12.66  
                  35.85     1:12.66 (36.81)                                        
 82 Harter, Ruth A            13 TAC-NC               1:30.38L   1:12.76  
                  35.21     1:12.76 (37.55)                                        
 83 Kenney, Natalie J         13 TAC-NC               1:11.18    1:13.18  
                  35.33     1:13.18 (37.85)                                        
 84 Hamilton, Natalie         13 ASTF-NC              1:11.31    1:13.98  
                  36.09     1:13.98 (37.89)                                        
 85 Lu, Abby Z                13 TAC-NC               1:26.83L   1:14.30  
                  36.00     1:14.30 (38.30)                                        
 86 Tusa, Ada M               13 CGBD-VA              1:23.72L   1:14.44  
                  36.78     1:14.44 (37.66)                                        
 87 O'Brien, Riley D          13 GFSC-NC              1:11.66    1:14.87  
                  36.36     1:14.87 (38.51)                                        
 88 Gibson, Frances L         14 ASTF-NC              1:11.62    1:15.89  
                  36.55     1:15.89 (39.34)                                        
 89 Foreman, Abby B           13 TAC-NC               1:11.19    1:15.97  
                  35.63     1:15.97 (40.34)                                        
 90 Wolfe, Grace C            13 ASTF-NC              1:28.52L   1:18.13  
                  38.14     1:18.13 (39.99)                                        
 
Event 34  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Haughey, Braeden M        13 TAC-NC                 52.90      53.63   20  
                  26.51       53.63 (27.12)                                        
  2 Whetstine, Clayton C      14 CGBD-VA                54.71      54.27   17  
                  26.55       54.27 (27.72)                                        
  3 Bunger, Joe M             13 UN-02-NC               54.26      55.13   16  
                  26.71       55.13 (28.42)                                        
  4 Lang, Matthew             14 SJAC-MA                55.56      56.44   15  
                  27.33       56.44 (29.11)                                        
  5 Fiore, Sam A              14 STAT-VA                57.26      56.60   14  
                  27.73       56.60 (28.87)                                        
  6 Cotter, Michael M         14 TAC-NC                 57.08      56.87   13  
                  27.09       56.87 (29.78)                                        
  7 Smith, Connor J           14 STAT-VA                57.96      57.24   12  
                  27.44       57.24 (29.80)                                        
  8 Shanahan, Matt G          14 HAC-NC                 58.11      57.98   11  
                  27.99       57.98 (29.99)                                        
B - Final
  9 Riley, Nick A             14 TAC-NC                 58.12      57.06    9  
                  28.16       57.06 (28.90)                                        
 10 Crisci, Aidan R           14 757-VA                 59.11      58.43    7  
                  28.61       58.43 (29.82)                                        
 11 Zhang, Marcel             14 TAC-NC               1:00.26      58.53    6  
                  28.56       58.53 (29.97)                                        
 12 Pastore, James V          14 Marlins Bgnw-MR        59.40      58.76    5  
                  28.60       58.76 (30.16)                                        
 13 Burrows, Andrew M         14 WAC-VA                 58.81      58.77    4  
                  28.61       58.77 (30.16)                                        
 14 Whelehan, Colin H         13 TAC-NC                 59.23      59.11    3  
                  28.69       59.11 (30.42)                                        
 15 Sims, Joey S              14 CGBD-VA              1:00.07      59.54    2  
                  29.02       59.54 (30.52)                                        
 16 Greer, Evan               14 SJAC-MA              1:00.27    1:00.87    1  
                  28.67     1:00.87 (32.20)                                        
 
Event 34  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Haughey, Braeden M        13 TAC-NC                 53.10      52.90  
                  26.39       52.90 (26.51)                                        
  2 Bunger, Joe M             13 UN-02-NC               53.71      54.26  
                  26.35       54.26 (27.91)                                        
  3 Whetstine, Clayton C      14 CGBD-VA                54.94      54.71  
                  26.75       54.71 (27.96)                                        
  4 Lang, Matthew             14 SJAC-MA                57.81      55.56  
                  27.28       55.56 (28.28)                                        
  5 Cotter, Michael M         14 TAC-NC                 57.33      57.08  
                  27.61       57.08 (29.47)                                        
  6 Fiore, Sam A              14 STAT-VA                58.28      57.26  
                  28.16       57.26 (29.10)                                        
  7 Smith, Connor J           14 STAT-VA                58.76      57.96  
                  28.04       57.96 (29.92)                                        
  8 Shanahan, Matt G          14 HAC-NC                 57.55      58.11  
                  28.11       58.11 (30.00)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Riley, Nick A             14 TAC-NC                 58.62      58.12  
                  28.55       58.12 (29.57)                                        
 10 Burrows, Andrew M         14 WAC-VA               1:01.23      58.81  
                  28.53       58.81 (30.28)                                        
 11 Crisci, Aidan R           14 757-VA               1:00.06      59.11  
                  28.58       59.11 (30.53)                                        
 12 Whelehan, Colin H         13 TAC-NC                 59.40      59.23  
                  28.71       59.23 (30.52)                                        
 13 Pastore, James V          14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:01.59      59.40  
                  29.10       59.40 (30.30)                                        
 14 Bacon, Tate R             13 GFSC-NC                59.63      59.69  
                  29.18       59.69 (30.51)                                        
 15 Sims, Joey S              14 CGBD-VA              1:04.40    1:00.07  
                  29.67     1:00.07 (30.40)                                        
 16 Zhang, Marcel             14 TAC-NC               1:01.75    1:00.26  
                  28.89     1:00.26 (31.37)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Greer, Evan               14 SJAC-MA              1:02.61    1:00.27  
                  28.99     1:00.27 (31.28)                                        
 18 Russell, Kellen M         13 TAC-NC               1:03.54    1:00.30  
                  29.42     1:00.30 (30.88)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 DeBerardino, Anthony M    14 TAC-NC               1:03.43    1:01.27  
                  30.17     1:01.27 (31.10)                                        
 20 Pezzella, Nick E          13 SJAC-MA              1:03.58    1:01.57  
                  29.87     1:01.57 (31.70)                                        
 21 Wang, Oliver Y            13 TAC-NC               1:15.49L   1:01.70  
                  30.20     1:01.70 (31.50)                                        
 22 Haxholdt, Victor          14 TAC-NC               1:03.12    1:01.85  
                  29.88     1:01.85 (31.97)                                        
 23 Rouzie, Bryce T           13 CGBD-VA              1:04.10    1:02.23  
                  30.39     1:02.23 (31.84)                                        
 24 Filardi, Christopher G    13 TAC-NC               1:21.48L   1:02.56  
                  29.73     1:02.56 (32.83)                                        
 25 Roye, Erick B             14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:05.49    1:03.07  
                  30.39     1:03.07 (32.68)                                        
 26 Bocaj, Gabe E             14 SJAC-MA              1:06.59    1:03.10  
                  30.77     1:03.10 (32.33)                                        
 27 Goembel, Matthew P        13 TAC-NC               1:06.45    1:03.22  
                  30.70     1:03.22 (32.52)                                        
 28 Nickel, JJ J              13 TIDE-VA              1:02.29    1:03.45  
                  31.09     1:03.45 (32.36)                                        
 29 Dold, Aidan               14 SJAC-MA              1:05.77    1:03.69  
                  30.27     1:03.69 (33.42)                                        
 30 Flaherty, Jake C          14 Riptides-SC          1:01.98    1:03.70  
                  31.45     1:03.70 (32.25)                                        
 31 Burrows, Carter T         13 WAC-VA               1:04.90    1:03.80  
                  31.08     1:03.80 (32.72)                                        
 32 Gimpl, Glen D             14 TAC-NC               1:23.70L   1:04.01  
                  30.72     1:04.01 (33.29)                                        
 33 Dunlap, Willi M           13 TAC-NC               1:04.79    1:05.05  
                  31.88     1:05.05 (33.17)                                        
 34 Zhang, Tony H             13 Riptides-SC          1:03.81    1:05.20  
                  31.73     1:05.20 (33.47)                                        
 35 Circus, Luke R            14 SJAC-MA              1:02.69    1:05.26  
                  31.93     1:05.26 (33.33)                                        
 36 Clarkson, Joe A           13 TIDE-VA              1:15.74L   1:05.29  
                  31.82     1:05.29 (33.47)                                        
 37 Johnson, Kyle R           13 TAC-NC               1:06.19    1:05.70  
                  32.11     1:05.70 (33.59)                                        
 38 Parks, Victor Z           13 WAC-VA               1:06.31    1:05.92  
                  31.75     1:05.92 (34.17)                                        
 39 Venters, Cole M           13 TAC-NC               1:06.87    1:07.21  
                  32.34     1:07.21 (34.87)                                        
 40 Lauchengco, Connor X      14 TAC-NC               1:06.18    1:07.82  
                  33.37     1:07.82 (34.45)                                        
 41 Curtis, Gabe A            13 TAC-NC               1:34.16L   1:09.97  
                  33.92     1:09.97 (36.05)                                        
 42 Reading, Cy A             13 TAC-NC               1:06.19    1:11.24  
                  33.60     1:11.24 (37.64)                                        
 -- Williams, Keith E         13 TAC-NC               1:23.07L        DQ  
                  34.04          DQ (37.04)                                        
 
Event 35  Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Dickinson, Callie G       18 TIDE-VA                55.29      55.32   20  
                  27.13       55.32 (28.19)                                        
  2 LaRusso, Tara N           17 TIDE-VA                55.79      55.81   16.5
                  27.05       55.81 (28.76)                                        
  2 Bentz, Caroline G         15 STAT-VA                55.58      55.81   16.5
                  27.19       55.81 (28.62)                                        
  4 Caldow, Elle E            15 TIDE-VA                55.88      55.85   15  
                  27.13       55.85 (28.72)                                        
  5 O'Connor, Mackenzie S     17 SJAC-MA                56.37      56.38   14  
                  27.46       56.38 (28.92)                                        
  6 Burt, Charlie C           17 TIDE-VA                57.67      57.70   13  
                  28.09       57.70 (29.61)                                        
  7 Lamoureux, Brooke M       17 TIDE-VA                59.19      57.73   12  
                  27.87       57.73 (29.86)                                        
  8 Olsen, Grace A            16 WAC-VA                 58.88      57.92   11  
                  28.10       57.92 (29.82)                                        
B - Final
  9 Chen, Helen               15 TAC-NC                 59.71      59.20    9  
                  28.64       59.20 (30.56)                                        
 10 Reilly, Alyssa C          15 CGBD-VA                59.80      59.49    7  
                  29.34       59.49 (30.15)                                        
 11 Wen, Melody L             15 TAC-NC               1:00.20      59.81    6  
                  29.10       59.81 (30.71)                                        
 12 Grotjohn, Kennedy A       15 TAC-NC                 59.79      59.82    5  
                  29.27       59.82 (30.55)                                        
 13 Vanbourgondien, Kat L     15 TIDE-VA                59.92    1:00.36    4  
                  28.87     1:00.36 (31.49)                                        
 14 Gaffney, Megan N          16 CGBD-VA              1:00.14    1:00.47    3  
                  29.38     1:00.47 (31.09)                                        
 15 Marstellar, Chelsea A     17 CGBD-VA              1:00.20    1:01.38    2  
                  29.57     1:01.38 (31.81)                                        
 16 Tyranski, Faith J         17 757-VA               1:00.22    1:03.08    1  
                  29.71     1:03.08 (33.37)                                        
 
Event 35  Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Dickinson, Callie G       18 TIDE-VA                54.37      55.29  
                  27.06       55.29 (28.23)                                        
  2 Bentz, Caroline G         15 STAT-VA                56.13      55.58  
                  27.11       55.58 (28.47)                                        
  3 LaRusso, Tara N           17 TIDE-VA                55.55      55.79  
                  26.95       55.79 (28.84)                                        
  4 Caldow, Elle E            15 TIDE-VA                57.23      55.88  
                  27.18       55.88 (28.70)                                        
  5 O'Connor, Mackenzie S     17 SJAC-MA                55.56      56.37  
                  27.59       56.37 (28.78)                                        
  6 Burt, Charlie C           17 TIDE-VA                57.66      57.67  
                  28.11       57.67 (29.56)                                        
  7 Olsen, Grace A            16 WAC-VA                 57.77      58.88  
                  28.61       58.88 (30.27)                                        
  8 Lamoureux, Brooke M       17 TIDE-VA                58.89      59.19  
                  28.40       59.19 (30.79)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Chen, Helen               15 TAC-NC                 59.03      59.71  
                  28.74       59.71 (30.97)                                        
 10 Grotjohn, Kennedy A       15 TAC-NC               1:00.34      59.79  
                  29.29       59.79 (30.50)                                        
 11 Reilly, Alyssa C          15 CGBD-VA                59.24      59.80  
                  29.45       59.80 (30.35)                                        
 12 Vanbourgondien, Kat L     15 TIDE-VA              1:00.23      59.92  
                  28.81       59.92 (31.11)                                        
 13 Gaffney, Megan N          16 CGBD-VA              1:01.37    1:00.14  
                  29.00     1:00.14 (31.14)                                        
 14 Wen, Melody L             15 TAC-NC               1:02.59    1:00.20  
                  29.58     1:00.20 (30.62)                                        
 14 Marstellar, Chelsea A     17 CGBD-VA              1:00.15    1:00.20  
                  29.19     1:00.20 (31.01)                                        
 16 Tyranski, Faith J         17 757-VA                 58.84    1:00.22  
                  29.38     1:00.22 (30.84)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Steckler, Lena D          15 STAT-VA              1:01.27    1:00.23  
                  29.30     1:00.23 (30.93)                                        
 18 Berry, Lana G             18 TIDE-VA              1:02.76    1:00.25  
                  29.40     1:00.25 (30.85)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Frank, Jessie K           17 TAC-NC                 59.51    1:00.26  
                  29.33     1:00.26 (30.93)                                        
 20 Townsend, Rachel A        17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:01.93    1:00.39  
                  29.65     1:00.39 (30.74)                                        
 21 Van Tassel, Lindsey S     18 TAC-NC                 59.04    1:00.63  
                  29.72     1:00.63 (30.91)                                        
 22 Payne, Emily A            17 WAC-VA               1:01.55    1:00.70  
                  29.88     1:00.70 (30.82)                                        
 23 Zhu, Caroline             15 TAC-NC               1:01.90    1:00.78  
                  29.74     1:00.78 (31.04)                                        
 23 Rutledge, Abby R          17 TAC-NC               1:01.40    1:00.78  
                  29.62     1:00.78 (31.16)                                        
 25 Burrows, Kathryn E        17 WAC-VA               1:00.27    1:00.98  
                  29.53     1:00.98 (31.45)                                        
 25 Guo, Vivian W             15 TAC-NC               1:01.07    1:00.98  
                  29.91     1:00.98 (31.07)                                        
 27 DeWall, Skyler V          17 CGBD-VA              1:00.33    1:01.00  
                  29.74     1:01.00 (31.26)                                        
 28 DeCaro, Emmarose R        17 TAC-NC                 59.51    1:01.10  
                  29.16     1:01.10 (31.94)                                        
 29 Borsum, Anjali G          17 CAT-SC               1:01.89    1:01.25  
                  29.35     1:01.25 (31.90)                                        
 30 Cook, Sylvia E            16 STAT-VA              1:00.98    1:01.35  
                  29.76     1:01.35 (31.59)                                        
 31 Godfrey, Kierstin L       15 TIDE-VA              1:00.52    1:01.43  
                  29.87     1:01.43 (31.56)                                        
 32 Lynch, Gina N             15 757-VA               1:03.98    1:01.78  
                  30.21     1:01.78 (31.57)                                        
 33 Pegram, Kaitlyn A         15 757-VA               1:00.99    1:01.90  
                  29.89     1:01.90 (32.01)                                        
 34 Flanagan, Lainey R        15 757-VA               1:04.48    1:02.00  
                  29.90     1:02.00 (32.10)                                        
 35 Mangum, Morgan M          15 CGBD-VA              1:05.36    1:02.14  
                  30.77     1:02.14 (31.37)                                        
 36 Reilly, Morgan E          15 TAC-NC               1:02.32    1:02.20  
                  30.01     1:02.20 (32.19)                                        
 37 Johnson, Sarah M          18 CAT-SC               1:01.74    1:02.26  
                  30.29     1:02.26 (31.97)                                        
 38 Sinibaldi, Sophia T       15 SJAC-MA              1:03.98    1:02.34  
                  29.41     1:02.34 (32.93)                                        
 39 Monaco, Lindsey           16 SJAC-MA              1:04.02    1:02.42  
                  30.17     1:02.42 (32.25)                                        
 40 Sargent, Zorey X          16 757-VA               1:01.30    1:02.43  
                  30.31     1:02.43 (32.12)                                        
 41 Trent, Nicole H           16 SJAC-MA              1:05.23    1:02.55  
                  30.36     1:02.55 (32.19)                                        
 42 McWhorter, Peyton E       15 Riptides-SC          1:01.35    1:02.58  
                  30.22     1:02.58 (32.36)                                        
 43 Danielsen, Sami J         16 TAC-NC               1:00.84    1:02.70  
                  30.74     1:02.70 (31.96)                                        
 44 Honaker, Olivia H         15 TAC-NC               1:03.01    1:02.80  
                  30.94     1:02.80 (31.86)                                        
 45 Hanson, Isabelle A        15 WAC-VA               1:01.47    1:02.82  
                  30.01     1:02.82 (32.81)                                        
 46 Muma, Samantha L          16 TAC-NC               1:01.83    1:02.93  
                  30.71     1:02.93 (32.22)                                        
 47 Settle, Ava M             15 STAT-VA              1:01.77    1:02.97  
                  30.62     1:02.97 (32.35)                                        
 48 Preihs, Kylie             16 SJAC-MA              1:04.61    1:03.08  
                  30.92     1:03.08 (32.16)                                        
 49 Campbell, Carissa L       18 SJAC-MA              1:04.31    1:03.24  
                  30.37     1:03.24 (32.87)                                        
 50 Batastini, Sarah          16 SJAC-MA              1:02.06    1:03.30  
                  30.60     1:03.30 (32.70)                                        
 51 Smith, Ellie A            17 TIDE-VA              1:02.06    1:03.39  
                  30.54     1:03.39 (32.85)                                        
 52 McHugh, Amanda K          17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:00.00    1:03.74  
                  30.46     1:03.74 (33.28)                                        
 53 Hayley, Catherine E       17 TAC-NC               1:07.77    1:04.15  
                  31.58     1:04.15 (32.57)                                        
 54 McMullen, Rose M          15 CGBD-VA              1:04.08    1:04.30  
                  31.45     1:04.30 (32.85)                                        
 55 Lieu, Cynthia E           17 TIDE-VA              1:06.88    1:04.91  
                  31.44     1:04.91 (33.47)                                        
 56 Posner, Kathryn G         15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:06.51    1:04.92  
                  31.01     1:04.92 (33.91)                                        
 57 Ruszala, Katie E          16 TIDE-VA              1:02.92    1:04.93  
                  31.87     1:04.93 (33.06)                                        
 58 Hunsberger, Eliot L       15 HAC-NC               1:06.18    1:04.98  
                  31.54     1:04.98 (33.44)                                        
 59 Uveges, Avalon M          15 TAC-NC               1:06.42    1:05.02  
                  31.69     1:05.02 (33.33)                                        
 60 Schisa, Kelly M           15 WAC-VA               1:03.91    1:05.08  
                  31.67     1:05.08 (33.41)                                        
 61 Fanning, Audrey           17 SJAC-MA              1:08.18    1:05.24  
                  31.99     1:05.24 (33.25)                                        
 62 Rand, Chrisman E          15 UN-03-SC             1:02.37    1:05.43  
                  30.54     1:05.43 (34.89)                                        
 63 Wixted, Annie             17 SJAC-MA              1:05.37    1:05.45  
                  31.80     1:05.45 (33.65)                                        
 64 Gorman, Annabel           16 SJAC-MA              1:05.86    1:05.59  
                  31.47     1:05.59 (34.12)                                        
 65 Garofolo, Juliette M      17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:07.20    1:05.67  
                  31.49     1:05.67 (34.18)                                        
 66 Lasek, Aubren A           15 UN-03-SC             1:02.45    1:05.74  
                  31.54     1:05.74 (34.20)                                        
 67 Wilson, Abby J            16 STAT-VA              1:02.42    1:05.88  
                  31.61     1:05.88 (34.27)                                        
 67 Rouzie, Molly C           16 CGBD-VA              1:03.91    1:05.88  
                  31.21     1:05.88 (34.67)                                        
 69 Clack, Carrington L       16 TAC-NC               1:05.34    1:05.92  
                  32.02     1:05.92 (33.90)                                        
 70 George, Tatt O            15 SJAC-MA              1:05.97    1:06.06  
                  32.20     1:06.06 (33.86)                                        
 71 Dollarton, Annie N        15 SJAC-MA              1:07.02    1:06.15  
                  31.28     1:06.15 (34.87)                                        
 72 Johnson, Maddie B         15 TAC-NC               1:09.18    1:06.55  
                  32.10     1:06.55 (34.45)                                        
 73 Fohring, Avery N          15 SJAC-MA              1:09.46    1:06.89  
                  32.60     1:06.89 (34.29)                                        
 74 Moore, Catherine E        17 TAC-NC               1:02.74    1:07.19  
                  31.64     1:07.19 (35.55)                                        
 75 Martin, Cadence A         15 ASTF-NC              1:09.89    1:07.26  
                  33.28     1:07.26 (33.98)                                        
 76 Swenson, Sophia P         15 TAC-NC               1:08.18    1:07.43  
                  32.87     1:07.43 (34.56)                                        
 77 Armstrong, Taylor M       15 TAC-NC               1:22.84L   1:07.64  
                  32.74     1:07.64 (34.90)                                        
 78 Li, Mona M                15 TAC-NC               1:07.67    1:07.81  
                  33.07     1:07.81 (34.74)                                        
 79 Hiebel, Catherine I       17 CAT-SC               1:07.18    1:07.96  
                  32.69     1:07.96 (35.27)                                        
 80 Rossin, Hannah M          16 STAT-VA              1:09.09    1:08.20  
                  33.35     1:08.20 (34.85)                                        
 81 Lazerson, Becca D         17 STAT-VA              1:07.69    1:09.04  
                  33.71     1:09.04 (35.33)                                        
 82 Taylor, Lilliana M        15 CAT-SC               1:06.44    1:09.13  
                  33.36     1:09.13 (35.77)                                        
 83 Ortiz, Elaine G           15 GFSC-NC              1:06.81    1:09.77  
                  34.33     1:09.77 (35.44)                                        
 84 Denton, Emma G            16 GFSC-NC              1:09.99    1:09.79  
                  33.71     1:09.79 (36.08)                                        
 85 Rutland, Gretchen L       16 CAT-SC               1:09.19    1:10.47  
                  34.07     1:10.47 (36.40)                                        
 86 Willoughby, Kaitlyn M     15 TAC-NC               1:23.62L   1:10.89  
                  35.14     1:10.89 (35.75)                                        
 87 Li, Karen                 16 TAC-NC               1:10.02    1:11.41  
                  34.77     1:11.41 (36.64)                                        
 88 Wolfe, Madison R          15 ASTF-NC              1:24.31L   1:13.22  
                  35.70     1:13.22 (37.52)                                        
 89 Morris, Lauren E          15 TAC-NC               1:28.04L   1:15.35  
                  36.36     1:15.35 (38.99)                                        
 90 Everhart, Madeline G      15 ASTF-NC              1:09.86    1:15.97  
                  37.23     1:15.97 (38.74)                                        
 91 Early, Katrina J          15 WAC-VA               1:28.19L   1:16.25  
                  38.20     1:16.25 (38.05)                                        
 -- Kleinsmith, Maggie T      16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:08.02        DFS  
 
Event 36  Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Hensley, Noah C           17 TAC-NC                 51.09      50.15   20  
                  24.46       50.15 (25.69)                                        
  2 Watson, Jack              16 SJAC-MA                52.02      50.26   17  
                  24.37       50.26 (25.89)                                        
  3 Cotter, Colin M           15 TAC-NC                 50.67      50.31   16  
                  24.33       50.31 (25.98)                                        
  4 Paruvangada, Bo K         17 Marlins Bgnw-MR        51.81      51.15   15  
                  24.69       51.15 (26.46)                                        
  5 Miller, Jacob J           17 STAT-VA                52.01      51.85   14  
                  24.99       51.85 (26.86)                                        
  6 Sweeney, Sam M            18 Marlins Bgnw-MR        52.35      52.56   13  
                  25.23       52.56 (27.33)                                        
  7 Westmont, Sam W           17 TIDE-VA                51.59      52.60   12  
                  25.23       52.60 (27.37)                                        
  8 Smith, Austin C           15 757-VA                 52.41      52.69   11  
                  25.49       52.69 (27.20)                                        
B - Final
  9 Draper, Christopher F     17 Marlins Bgnw-MR        53.17      52.23    9  
                  25.37       52.23 (26.86)                                        
 10 Neff, Alexander K         16 TIDE-VA                54.18      52.24    7  
                  25.75       52.24 (26.49)                                        
 11 Chignell, Connor L        16 TAC-NC                 53.51      53.12    6  
                  25.94       53.12 (27.18)                                        
 12 Schoenig, Nick A          17 WAC-VA                 53.13      53.15    5  
                  25.71       53.15 (27.44)                                        
 13 Long, Samuel C            16 757-VA                 53.25      53.40    4  
                  26.38       53.40 (27.02)                                        
 14 Allen, Will I             17 STAT-VA                53.75      53.95    3  
                  26.06       53.95 (27.89)                                        
 15 Grotjohn, Jack A          17 TAC-NC                 54.00      54.12    2  
                  26.29       54.12 (27.83)                                        
 16 Smith, Nick E             15 TAC-NC                 54.16      54.31    1  
                  26.52       54.31 (27.79)                                        
 
Event 36  Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Cotter, Colin M           15 TAC-NC                 51.66      50.67  
                  24.59       50.67 (26.08)                                        
  2 Hensley, Noah C           17 TAC-NC                 51.32      51.09  
                  25.10       51.09 (25.99)                                        
  3 Westmont, Sam W           17 TIDE-VA                52.82      51.59  
                  25.02       51.59 (26.57)                                        
  4 Paruvangada, Bo K         17 Marlins Bgnw-MR        52.11      51.81  
                  25.36       51.81 (26.45)                                        
  5 Miller, Jacob J           17 STAT-VA                51.42      52.01  
                  24.99       52.01 (27.02)                                        
  6 Watson, Jack              16 SJAC-MA                50.86      52.02  
                  24.82       52.02 (27.20)                                        
  7 Sweeney, Sam M            18 Marlins Bgnw-MR        52.85      52.35  
                  25.30       52.35 (27.05)                                        
  8 Smith, Austin C           15 757-VA                 53.26      52.41  
                  25.37       52.41 (27.04)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Schoenig, Nick A          17 WAC-VA                 51.98      53.13  
                  25.72       53.13 (27.41)                                        
 10 Draper, Christopher F     17 Marlins Bgnw-MR        54.51      53.17  
                  25.85       53.17 (27.32)                                        
 11 Long, Samuel C            16 757-VA                 53.60      53.25  
                  25.63       53.25 (27.62)                                        
 12 Chignell, Connor L        16 TAC-NC                 54.64      53.51  
                  25.78       53.51 (27.73)                                        
 13 Allen, Will I             17 STAT-VA                54.18      53.75  
                  25.96       53.75 (27.79)                                        
 14 Grotjohn, Jack A          17 TAC-NC                 53.23      54.00  
                  26.18       54.00 (27.82)                                        
 15 Smith, Nick E             15 TAC-NC                 54.06      54.16  
                  26.31       54.16 (27.85)                                        
 16 Neff, Alexander K         16 TIDE-VA                53.44      54.18  
                  26.58       54.18 (27.60)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Fields, Noah W            16 757-VA                 55.29      54.38  
                  26.52       54.38 (27.86)                                        
 18 Pelt, Nathan R            17 TAC-NC                 52.89      54.67  
                  26.78       54.67 (27.89)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Sommeling, Michael        16 SJAC-MA                58.16      55.04  
                  27.06       55.04 (27.98)                                        
 20 Rice, Jacob W             16 CGBD-VA                54.48      55.25  
                  26.76       55.25 (28.49)                                        
 21 Chiu, Alexander           16 SJAC-MA                55.06      55.30  
                  26.45       55.30 (28.85)                                        
 22 Smith, Russell D          16 STAT-VA                58.34      55.76  
                  27.31       55.76 (28.45)                                        
 23 Jones, Jerry C            16 TIDE-VA                57.76      56.05  
                  27.37       56.05 (28.68)                                        
 24 Hill, Tyler L             17 TIDE-VA                55.45      56.57  
                  27.62       56.57 (28.95)                                        
 24 Legros, Julien E          16 Marlins Bgnw-MR        58.17      56.57  
                  27.98       56.57 (28.59)                                        
 26 Fleming, Nick M           16 STAT-VA                57.02      56.70  
                  27.94       56.70 (28.76)                                        
 27 Michel, Kaelig F          15 TIDE-VA                58.90      56.95  
                  28.02       56.95 (28.93)                                        
 28 Rogers, Jack M            18 TIDE-VA                54.03      57.21  
                  27.78       57.21 (29.43)                                        
 29 Overton, Christian L      16 SJAC-MA                58.72      57.28  
                  27.92       57.28 (29.36)                                        
 30 Watts, Matt J             17 SJAC-MA              1:00.40      57.47  
                  27.95       57.47 (29.52)                                        
 31 Irwin, Bobby W            15 SJAC-MA                58.99      57.63  
                  28.16       57.63 (29.47)                                        
 32 Skolnick, Avery M         15 Marlins Bgnw-MR        57.98      57.92  
                  27.99       57.92 (29.93)                                        
 33 Volin, Alex W             15 SJAC-MA              1:00.56      57.93  
                  27.84       57.93 (30.09)                                        
 34 Sullivan, Jack R          17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:00.25      57.95  
                  28.15       57.95 (29.80)                                        
 35 Andersen, Justin T        17 SJAC-MA                57.42      58.02  
                  28.06       58.02 (29.96)                                        
 36 Young, Declan R           16 CGBD-VA                56.51      58.03  
                  28.39       58.03 (29.64)                                        
 37 Crysler, Matt             17 SJAC-MA                59.22      58.06  
                  28.04       58.06 (30.02)                                        
 38 Cline, James M            15 CAT-SC                 57.91      58.13  
                  28.47       58.13 (29.66)                                        
 39 Fernandez, Luciano A      17 Marlins Bgnw-MR        58.59      58.14  
                  28.41       58.14 (29.73)                                        
 40 Montes, Julian A          17 WAC-VA                 56.49      58.18  
                  27.95       58.18 (30.23)                                        
 41 Tan, JC C                 15 TAC-NC               1:02.45      58.22  
                  28.64       58.22 (29.58)                                        
 42 Heeney, Bones G           15 CAT-SC                 58.85      58.44  
                  28.22       58.44 (30.22)                                        
 43 Anderson, Seth E          15 TIDE-VA                58.48      58.49  
                  28.45       58.49 (30.04)                                        
 44 Vasudevan, Srinath        15 TAC-NC                 59.64      58.71  
                  28.61       58.71 (30.10)                                        
 45 Sullivan, Ian C           17 TAC-NC                 59.44      58.72  
                  28.84       58.72 (29.88)                                        
 46 Rouzie, Blake A           16 CGBD-VA                58.78      58.74  
                  28.85       58.74 (29.89)                                        
 47 Lavinder, Sam E           18 UN-01-NC             1:03.27      58.77  
                  27.84       58.77 (30.93)                                        
 48 Bowers, Aidan C           16 Marlins Bgnw-MR        56.99      58.88  
                  27.46       58.88 (31.42)                                        
 49 Brewer, Brandon A         16 CGBD-VA                56.25      59.07  
                  28.48       59.07 (30.59)                                        
 50 Jimison, Noah A           15 HAC-NC                 59.50      59.13  
                  28.94       59.13 (30.19)                                        
 51 Short, Connor M           16 TAC-NC                 59.25      59.21  
                  28.89       59.21 (30.32)                                        
 52 Seybold, Colin P          17 SJAC-MA              1:01.77      59.42  
                  28.79       59.42 (30.63)                                        
 53 Edwards, Zack S           17 TAC-NC               1:00.78      59.46  
                  28.60       59.46 (30.86)                                        
 54 Williams, Jaxon A         17 TAC-NC               1:01.93      59.69  
                  28.84       59.69 (30.85)                                        
 55 Stalik, Lukas P           16 STAT-VA              1:13.88L     59.76  
                  28.70       59.76 (31.06)                                        
 56 Cochis, Matt R            15 TAC-NC               1:00.01    1:00.13  
                  29.07     1:00.13 (31.06)                                        
 57 Lu, Ludy                  17 ASTF-NC              1:02.71    1:00.17  
                  29.38     1:00.17 (30.79)                                        
 58 Maier, Andrew D           15 SJAC-MA              1:02.98    1:00.66  
                  29.73     1:00.66 (30.93)                                        
 59 Townsend, A.J. J          16 Marlins Bgnw-MR        59.60    1:00.70  
                  28.76     1:00.70 (31.94)                                        
 60 Yates, Wyatt D            15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:01.85    1:00.77  
                  29.13     1:00.77 (31.64)                                        
 61 Funari, JT T              16 SJAC-MA              1:02.81    1:00.80  
                  30.15     1:00.80 (30.65)                                        
 62 McHugh, Luke P            15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:02.75    1:01.28  
                  30.19     1:01.28 (31.09)                                        
 63 Covaney, Jason D          18 757-VA                 59.45    1:01.49  
                  29.38     1:01.49 (32.11)                                        
 64 Falbaum, Noah A           15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:02.70    1:01.90  
                  29.89     1:01.90 (32.01)                                        
 65 Talbott, Michael E        17 TAC-NC               1:02.57    1:03.00  
                  30.11     1:03.00 (32.89)                                        
 66 Dadhania, Jay N           15 SJAC-MA              1:01.96    1:03.02  
                  29.44     1:03.02 (33.58)                                        
 67 Brodnick, Seth A          15 TAC-NC               1:22.55L   1:03.49  
                  31.05     1:03.49 (32.44)                                        
 68 Valles, Jadon M           15 GFSC-NC              1:11.36L   1:04.19  
                  30.84     1:04.19 (33.35)                                        
 69 Comeyne, Ethan C          15 TIDE-VA              1:01.54    1:04.76  
                  30.02     1:04.76 (34.74)                                        
 70 Kalika, Ethan B           16 TAC-NC               1:25.62L   1:08.07  
                  33.37     1:08.07 (34.70)                                        
 -- Sakharuk, Daniel V        16 Marlins Bgnw-MR        58.74        DFS  
 
Event 37  Girls 13-14 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tide Swimming-VA  'A'                             4:01.78    3:56.99   40  
     1) Knepper, Sophie N 14            2) Tadder, Samantha G 14          
     3) Wilson, Kayla M 13              4) Dominick, Maggie M 14          
                  28.87       59.61 (59.61)     1:31.02 (31.41)   2:06.72 (1:07.11)
        2:33.67 (26.95)     3:04.28 (57.56)     3:29.40 (25.12)     3:56.99 (52.71)
  2 Tac Titans-NC  'B'                                4:02.36    4:04.93   34  
     1) Hollowell, Sarah G 13           2) Zhang, Jolene 14               
     3) Haroldson, Olivia B 14          4) Pena, Karsen R 14              
                  29.14   1:00.20 (1:00.20)     1:31.96 (31.76)   2:08.65 (1:08.45)
        2:36.65 (28.00)   3:09.19 (1:00.54)     3:35.58 (26.39)     4:04.93 (55.74)
  3 Coast Guard Blue Dolphins-VA  'A'                 4:05.75    4:06.59   32  
     1) Tankard, Kyleigh A 13           2) Ellington, Ann Chappell C 13   
     3) Gaffney, Laura M 14             4) Marstellar, Isabel A 13        
                  29.00       59.82 (59.82)     1:31.86 (32.04)   2:09.56 (1:09.74)
        2:38.48 (28.92)   3:11.38 (1:01.82)     3:37.30 (25.92)     4:06.59 (55.21)
  4 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'A'                4:00.80    4:07.01   30  
     1) Johnston, Sabrina K 13          2) Blakeslee, Kaitlin P 14        
     3) Rocco, Emily A 14               4) Paez, Isabella S 13            
                  28.73       59.45 (59.45)     1:33.18 (33.73)   2:12.26 (1:12.81)
        2:39.75 (27.49)   3:13.75 (1:01.49)     3:38.73 (24.98)     4:07.01 (53.26)
  5 Tide Swimming-VA  'B'                             4:11.66    4:07.39   28  
     1) Knapp, Sophia K 13              2) Bucklew, Sam L 14              
     3) Rooks, Paige E 14               4) McKee, Marin C 13              
                  29.49   1:00.43 (1:00.43)     1:32.65 (32.22)   2:10.60 (1:10.17)
        2:39.14 (28.54)   3:13.41 (1:02.81)     3:39.14 (25.73)     4:07.39 (53.98)
  6 Coast Guard Blue Dolphins-VA  'B'                 4:14.90    4:08.09   26  
     1) Clark, Brooke-Lynn F 13         2) Bauer, Caroline A 13           
     3) Denny, Britney L 14             4) Griffith, Kailin M 13          
                  30.14   1:01.08 (1:01.08)     1:16.98 (15.90)     1:34.74 (33.66)
      2:41.83 (1:07.09)   3:14.32 (1:39.58)     3:40.17 (25.85)     4:08.09 (53.77)
  7 South Jersey Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                 4:17.10    4:12.86   24  
     1) Zane, Abby 13                   2) Zeiler, Megan R 14             
     3) Haney, Hope R 13                4) Wiley, Jade C 13               
                  29.47   1:01.76 (1:01.76)     1:35.00 (33.24)   2:13.05 (1:11.29)
        2:41.89 (28.84)   3:15.42 (1:02.37)     3:42.62 (27.20)     4:12.86 (57.44)
  8 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'B'                4:14.20    4:12.96   22  
     1) Desiderio, Sarah P 14           2) Andrews, Olivia A 13           
     3) Alexander, Sinceraty D 14       4) Wohl, Kate A 14                
                  31.40   1:04.26 (1:04.26)     1:37.74 (33.48)   2:16.52 (1:12.26)
        2:43.84 (27.32)     3:16.37 (59.85)     3:43.19 (26.82)     4:12.96 (56.59)
  9 Williamsburg Aquatic Club-VA  'A'                 4:16.89    4:16.65   18  
     1) Sines, Lily K 14                2) Kluger, Pearl L 14             
     3) Wilson, Bridget E 14            4) Podolin, Sophie L 13           
                  32.24   1:06.70 (1:06.70)     1:39.84 (33.14)   2:17.65 (1:10.95)
        2:45.37 (27.72)   3:18.36 (1:00.71)     3:46.26 (27.90)     4:16.65 (58.29)
 10 757swim-VA  'A'                                   4:25.87    4:16.83   14  
     1) Tyranski, Holly L 14            2) Sullivan, Kaitlyn C 14         
     3) Kastner, Niamh C 14             4) Chaney, Allison F 14           
                  29.85   1:01.54 (1:01.54)     1:33.64 (32.10)   2:11.99 (1:10.45)
        2:42.25 (30.26)   3:19.07 (1:07.08)     3:46.22 (27.15)     4:16.83 (57.76)
 -- Tac Titans-NC  'A'                                3:57.47         DQ  
     1) Clark, Abby Z 13                2) Tomlinson, Abigail C 14        
     3) Bloom, Taylor L 13              4) Morris, Taylor C 13            
                  28.33       58.13 (58.13)     1:28.72 (30.59)   2:04.18 (1:06.05)
        2:30.97 (26.79)     3:03.00 (58.82)     3:28.53 (25.53)          DQ (54.68)
 -- Williamsburg Aquatic Club-VA  'B'                 4:29.59         DQ  
     1) Gann, Anna E 14                 2) Kiger, Ally S 14               
     3) Sensiba, Harper G 14            4) Anderson, Chloe E 13           
                  32.22   1:06.81 (1:06.81)     1:42.43 (35.62)   2:23.61 (1:16.80)
        2:52.09 (28.48)   3:26.24 (1:02.63)     3:53.87 (27.63)          DQ (58.96)
 
Event 38  Boys 13-14 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tac Titans-NC  'A'                                3:39.58    3:41.28   40  
     1) Haughey, Braeden M 13           2) Cotter, Michael M 14           
     3) Dyke, Thor L 13                 4) Riley, Nick A 14               
                  26.92       54.48 (54.48)     1:23.47 (28.99)   1:56.43 (1:01.95)
        2:21.44 (25.01)     2:50.90 (54.47)     3:14.92 (24.02)     3:41.28 (50.38)
  2 Coast Guard Blue Dolphins-VA  'A'                 3:50.92    3:46.12   34  
     1) Whetstine, Clayton C 14         2) Muench, Cooper D 14            
     3) Teer, Jacob A 14                4) Sims, Joey S 14                
                  26.66       55.10 (55.10)     1:23.94 (28.84)   1:56.80 (1:01.70)
        2:23.13 (26.33)     2:54.28 (57.48)     3:19.13 (24.85)     3:46.12 (51.84)
  3 South Jersey Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                 3:56.48    3:52.26   32  
     1) Lang, Matthew 14                2) Circus, Luke R 14              
     3) Peters, Aidan 13                4) Bocaj, Gabe E 14               
                  27.39       56.32 (56.32)     1:25.99 (29.67)   1:59.03 (1:02.71)
        2:26.00 (26.97)   2:59.77 (1:00.74)     3:24.88 (25.11)     3:52.26 (52.49)
  4 Tide Swimming-VA  'A'                             3:58.18    3:54.07   30  
     1) Kerrigan, Sean F 14             2) Spain, Noah J 14               
     3) Hillery, Ryan P 14              4) Nickel, JJ J 13                
                  29.32   1:00.89 (1:00.89)     1:31.01 (30.12)   2:05.90 (1:05.01)
        2:32.41 (26.51)     3:02.76 (56.86)     3:27.14 (24.38)     3:54.07 (51.31)
  5 Tac Titans-NC  'B'                                3:50.88    3:56.66   28  
     1) Vasudevan, Srikant 14           2) Gimpl, Glen D 14               
     3) Russell, Kellen M 13            4) Whelehan, Colin H 13           
                  28.62       59.00 (59.00)     1:29.41 (30.41)   2:05.03 (1:06.03)
        2:31.13 (26.10)     3:02.63 (57.60)     3:27.88 (25.25)     3:56.66 (54.03)
  6 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'A'                3:47.46    4:13.33   26  
     1) Roye, Erick B 14                2) Weiner, Joe L 14               
     3) Pastore, James V 14             4) Hammond, Andrew W 14           
                  29.77   1:03.65 (1:03.65)     1:36.84 (33.19)   2:16.49 (1:12.84)
        2:44.22 (27.73)   3:17.10 (1:00.61)     3:44.09 (26.99)     4:13.33 (56.23)
  7 Williamsburg Aquatic Club-VA  'A'                 4:24.00    4:18.25   24  
     1) Burrows, Carter T 13            2) Burrows, Andrew M 14           
     3) Gregory, Liam D 13              4) Parks, Victor Z 13             
                  31.49   1:05.14 (1:05.14)     1:39.67 (34.53)   2:18.90 (1:13.76)
        2:47.66 (28.76)   3:20.57 (1:01.67)     3:47.71 (27.14)     4:18.25 (57.68)
 
Event 39  Girls 15 & Over 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tide Swimming-VA  'B'                             3:49.00    3:45.74   40  
     1) Caldow, Elle E 15               2) Barakey, Lauren A 15           
     3) Dickinson, Callie G 18          4) Lamoureux, Brooke M 17         
                  27.08       56.43 (56.43)     1:25.76 (29.33)   1:59.25 (1:02.82)
        2:24.62 (25.37)     2:54.01 (54.76)     3:18.20 (24.19)     3:45.74 (51.73)
  2 Tide Swimming-VA  'A'                             3:44.49    3:49.26   34  
     1) LaRusso, Tara N 17              2) Berry, Lana G 18               
     3) Raber, Shelby E 16              4) Venema, Nikki E 16             
                  27.39       56.46 (56.46)     1:26.02 (29.56)   2:00.39 (1:03.93)
        2:26.98 (26.59)     2:57.88 (57.49)     3:22.42 (24.54)     3:49.26 (51.38)
  3 South Jersey Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                 3:54.07    3:57.75   32  
                  28.39       58.62 (58.62)     1:28.95 (30.33)   2:04.36 (1:05.74)
        2:30.77 (26.41)     3:03.03 (58.67)     3:28.78 (25.75)     3:57.75 (54.72)
  4 Tac Titans-NC  'A'                                3:54.36    3:59.33   30  
     1) Chen, Helen 15                  2) Anderson, Sophie K 15          
     3) Rutledge, Abby R 17             4) Pilecki, Sarah M 16            
                  29.02       59.79 (59.79)     1:30.58 (30.79)   2:06.54 (1:06.75)
        2:33.76 (27.22)     3:05.55 (59.01)     3:31.40 (25.85)     3:59.33 (53.78)
  5 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'A'                3:59.38    4:00.92   28  
     1) Townsend, Rachel A 17           2) Kleinsmith, Maggie T 16        
     3) McHugh, Amanda K 17             4) Posner, Kathryn G 15           
                  29.25       59.55 (59.55)     1:29.69 (30.14)   2:05.34 (1:05.79)
        2:32.67 (27.33)     3:04.59 (59.25)     3:30.56 (25.97)     4:00.92 (56.33)
  6 Tac Titans-NC  'B'                                3:59.52    4:01.79   26  
     1) Frank, Jessie K 17              2) Newton, Grace W 16             
     3) Pozder, Ema R 16                4) Muma, Samantha L 16            
                  28.90   1:00.11 (1:00.11)     1:31.83 (31.72)   2:08.35 (1:08.24)
        2:35.53 (27.18)     3:07.47 (59.12)     3:33.01 (25.54)     4:01.79 (54.32)
  7 Stafford Aquatics Team-VA  'A'                    3:58.80    4:02.76   24  
     1) Bentz, Caroline G 15            2) MacIsaac, Jordan R 16          
     3) Settle, Ava M 15                4) Wilson, Abby J 16              
                  27.65       57.12 (57.12)     1:28.92 (31.80)   2:05.41 (1:08.29)
        2:33.72 (28.31)   3:07.02 (1:01.61)     3:33.00 (25.98)     4:02.76 (55.74)
  8 757swim-VA  'A'                                   4:02.06    4:03.53   22  
     1) Lynch, Gina N 15                2) Sargent, Zorey X 16            
     3) Pegram, Kaitlyn A 15            4) Johnson, Kylie M 15            
                  29.96   1:01.51 (1:01.51)     1:33.31 (31.80)   2:10.04 (1:08.53)
        2:37.86 (27.82)   3:10.20 (1:00.16)     3:35.56 (25.36)     4:03.53 (53.33)
  9 Stafford Aquatics Team-VA  'B'                    4:08.89    4:06.00   18  
     1) Steckler, Lena D 15             2) Miller, Jessica E 17           
     3) Cook, Sylvia E 16               4) Lazerson, Becca D 17           
                  29.09       59.93 (59.93)     1:31.68 (31.75)   2:07.96 (1:08.03)
        2:36.49 (28.53)   3:09.26 (1:01.30)     3:35.92 (26.66)     4:06.00 (56.74)
 10 Coast Guard Blue Dolphins-VA  'A'                 3:58.28    4:06.49   14  
     1) Reilly, Alyssa C 15             2) Tinneny, Jacqueline M 17       
     3) Marstellar, Chelsea A 17        4) Mangum, Morgan M 15            
                  29.61   1:00.39 (1:00.39)     1:33.09 (32.70)   2:10.32 (1:09.93)
        2:38.49 (28.17)   3:11.23 (1:00.91)     3:37.35 (26.12)     4:06.49 (55.26)
 11 Clemson Aquatic Team-SC  'A'                      4:08.29    4:09.16   12  
     1) Johnson, Sarah M 18             2) Berry, Makenna L 17            
     3) Borsum, Anjali G 17             4) Hiebel, Catherine I 17         
                  30.27   1:02.35 (1:02.35)     1:34.32 (31.97)   2:11.91 (1:09.56)
        2:40.04 (28.13)   3:12.30 (1:00.39)     3:39.10 (26.80)     4:09.16 (56.86)
 12 Clemson Aquatic Team-SC  'B'                      4:30.54    4:33.25   10  
     1) Taylor, Lilliana M 15           2) Rutland, Gretchen L 16         
     3) Kurz, Cady S 16                 4) Johnson, Windy E 16            
                  32.46   1:07.60 (1:07.60)     1:42.22 (34.62)   2:21.70 (1:14.10)
        2:52.31 (30.61)   3:29.10 (1:07.40)     3:58.67 (29.57)   4:33.25 (1:04.15)
 -- Williamsburg Aquatic Club-VA  'A'                 3:58.25         DQ  
     1) Payne, Emily A 17               2) Olsen, Grace A 16              
     3) Burrows, Kathryn E 17           4) Schisa, Kelly M 15             
                  30.08   1:01.84 (1:01.84)     1:31.77 (29.93)   2:06.20 (1:04.36)
        2:33.58 (27.38)     3:06.16 (59.96)     3:32.83 (26.67)          DQ (56.92)
 -- Coast Guard Blue Dolphins-VA  'B'                 4:15.29         DQ  
     1) DeWall, Skyler V 17             2) Gaffney, Megan N 16            
     3) McMullen, Rose M 15             4) Buirski, Shea T 16             
                  29.27   1:00.03 (1:00.03)     1:32.25 (32.22)   2:09.68 (1:09.65)
        2:37.87 (28.19)   3:11.15 (1:01.47)     3:38.10 (26.95)          DQ (56.09)
 
Event 40  Boys 15 & Over 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tide Swimming-VA  'A'                             3:26.94    3:26.27   40  
     1) Jung, Josh M 17                 2) Ewing, Kendall J 15            
     3) Neff, Alexander K 16            4) Bannon, Dan R 18               
                  25.67       52.65 (52.65)     1:19.09 (26.44)     1:49.48 (56.83)
        2:12.92 (23.44)     2:39.90 (50.42)     3:01.80 (21.90)     3:26.27 (46.37)
  2 Tide Swimming-VA  'B'                             3:27.58    3:27.19   34  
     1) Westmont, Sam W 17              2) Demers, Kyle S 16              
     3) Wilson, Will A 17               4) Hill, Tyler L 17               
                  25.53       52.66 (52.66)     1:19.63 (26.97)     1:49.81 (57.15)
        2:13.17 (23.36)     2:40.51 (50.70)     3:02.62 (22.11)     3:27.19 (46.68)
  3 Stafford Aquatics Team-VA  'A'                    3:32.57    3:27.70   32  
     1) Allen, Will I 17                2) Wilson, Nate A 18              
     3) Fleming, Nick M 16              4) Miller, Jacob J 17             
                  25.45       53.21 (53.21)     1:19.50 (26.29)     1:49.67 (56.46)
        2:14.40 (24.73)     2:43.05 (53.38)     3:04.10 (21.05)     3:27.70 (44.65)
  4 South Jersey Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                 3:31.78    3:28.00   30  
     1) Watson, Jack 16                 2) Haines, Jake R 17              
     3) Chiu, Alexander 16              4) Sommeling, Michael 16          
                  24.82       51.88 (51.88)     1:19.01 (27.13)     1:49.51 (57.63)
        2:12.24 (22.73)     2:38.94 (49.43)     3:02.17 (23.23)     3:28.00 (49.06)
  5 757swim-VA  'A'                                   3:31.58    3:28.99   28  
     1) Smith, Austin C 15              2) Crisci, Flynn J 17             
     3) Long, Samuel C 16               4) Lynch, Evan W 17               
                  25.54       52.64 (52.64)     1:19.27 (26.63)     1:50.11 (57.47)
        2:13.57 (23.46)     2:40.83 (50.72)     3:03.72 (22.89)     3:28.99 (48.16)
  6 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'A'                3:35.26    3:34.34   26  
     1) Sweeney, Sam M 18               2) Fernandez, Luciano A 17        
     3) Paruvangada, Bo K 17            4) Draper, Christopher F 17       
                  25.32       53.19 (53.19)     1:21.07 (27.88)   1:54.35 (1:01.16)
        2:18.07 (23.72)     2:46.21 (51.86)     3:08.88 (22.67)     3:34.34 (48.13)
  7 Coast Guard Blue Dolphins-VA  'A'                 3:41.05    3:35.08   24  
     1) Younger, Cole C 16              2) Sokolowsky, Conor S 16         
     3) Rice, Jacob W 16                4) Clark, Austin B 16             
                  25.60       53.35 (53.35)     1:21.50 (28.15)   1:53.42 (1:00.07)
        2:17.88 (24.46)     2:46.01 (52.59)     3:09.32 (23.31)     3:35.08 (49.07)
  8 Tac Titans-NC  'B'                                3:36.41    3:38.22   22  
     1) Hensley, Noah C 17              2) Tjandra, Davin E 15            
     3) Pelt, Nathan R 17               4) Young, Hunter M 16             
                  25.76       53.10 (53.10)     1:21.36 (28.26)   1:54.30 (1:01.20)
        2:19.64 (25.34)     2:49.07 (54.77)     3:12.82 (23.75)     3:38.22 (49.15)
  9 Stafford Aquatics Team-VA  'B'                    3:44.71    3:38.45   18  
     1) Sheehan, Jack P 16              2) Feliciano, Collin T 15         
     3) Gibson, Josiah R 17             4) Smith, Russell D 16            
                  26.23       54.70 (54.70)     1:22.89 (28.19)   1:55.02 (1:00.32)
        2:19.92 (24.90)     2:49.89 (54.87)     3:12.75 (22.86)     3:38.45 (48.56)
 10 Williamsburg Aquatic Club-VA  'A'                 3:37.76    3:40.46   14  
     1) Schoenig, Nick A 17             2) Semper, Ari L 16               
     3) Montes, Julian A 17             4) Kostelni, Chris H 17           
                  25.53       53.42 (53.42)     1:22.21 (28.79)   1:56.00 (1:02.58)
        2:11.21 (15.21)     2:52.05 (56.05)     3:15.00 (22.95)     3:40.46 (48.41)
 11 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'B'                3:47.29    3:42.50   12  
     1) Legros, Julien E 16             2) Ahearn, Declan B 17            
     3) Stern, Marc J 16                4) Sakharuk, Daniel V 16          
                  27.61       56.90 (56.90)     1:25.30 (28.40)   1:58.93 (1:02.03)
        2:24.21 (25.28)     2:53.47 (54.54)     3:16.22 (22.75)     3:42.50 (49.03)
 12 Coast Guard Blue Dolphins-VA  'B'                 3:49.90    3:46.78   10  
     1) Young, Declan R 16              2) Muench, Hunter D 15            
     3) Mateer, Kostas K 15             4) Rouzie, Blake A 16             
                  27.42       56.09 (56.09)     1:26.39 (30.30)   2:01.27 (1:05.18)
        2:26.00 (24.73)     2:55.77 (54.50)     3:20.14 (24.37)     3:46.78 (51.01)
 -- Tac Titans-NC  'A'                                3:32.42         DQ  
     1) Cotter, Colin M 15              2) Zhang, Jason Z 17              
     3) Thomas, Cameron C 15            4) Wahlers, Ryan D 16             
                  25.06       51.90 (51.90)     1:19.87 (27.97)   1:51.95 (1:00.05)
        2:16.11 (24.16)     2:44.60 (52.65)     3:07.19 (22.59)          DQ (48.19)
 -- 757swim-VA  'B'                                   3:50.70         DQ  
     1) Fields, Noah W 16               2) Frerichs, Noah A 15            
     3) Morrow, John M 17               4) Covaney, Jason D 18            
                  26.03       53.41 (53.41)     1:25.47 (32.06)   2:01.51 (1:08.10)
        2:26.75 (25.24)     2:56.82 (55.31)     3:21.13 (24.31)          DQ (52.09)
 
Event 41  Girls 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Tadder, Samantha G        14 TIDE-VA              4:58.72    4:56.71   20  
                  26.52       55.96 (29.44)     1:25.92 (29.96)     1:56.28 (30.36)
        2:26.41 (30.13)     2:56.76 (30.35)     3:27.14 (30.38)     3:57.31 (30.17)
        4:27.31 (30.00)     4:56.71 (29.40)                                        
  2 Knapp, Sophia K           13 TIDE-VA              5:05.02    5:02.66   17  
                  27.05       56.51 (29.46)     1:26.68 (30.17)     1:57.09 (30.41)
        2:28.22 (31.13)     2:59.32 (31.10)     3:30.21 (30.89)     4:01.11 (30.90)
        4:32.24 (31.13)     5:02.66 (30.42)                                        
  3 Gaffney, Laura M          14 CGBD-VA              5:10.26    5:09.04   16  
                  28.35       58.58 (30.23)     1:29.24 (30.66)     2:00.08 (30.84)
        2:31.09 (31.01)     3:02.24 (31.15)     3:33.88 (31.64)     4:05.66 (31.78)
        4:37.56 (31.90)     5:09.04 (31.48)                                        
  4 Wilson, Kayla M           13 TIDE-VA              5:12.75    5:10.70   15  
                  27.59       58.21 (30.62)     1:29.78 (31.57)     2:01.97 (32.19)
        2:33.66 (31.69)     3:05.52 (31.86)     3:37.50 (31.98)     4:09.25 (31.75)
        4:40.63 (31.38)     5:10.70 (30.07)                                        
  5 Zhang, Jolene             14 TAC-NC               5:12.59    5:14.74   14  
                  28.96     1:00.30 (31.34)     1:32.16 (31.86)     2:04.47 (32.31)
        2:36.18 (31.71)     3:08.20 (32.02)     3:39.75 (31.55)     4:11.84 (32.09)
        4:43.73 (31.89)     5:14.74 (31.01)                                        
  6 Marstellar, Isabel A      13 CGBD-VA              5:12.08    5:14.75   13  
                  28.63       59.65 (31.02)     1:31.41 (31.76)     2:03.35 (31.94)
        2:35.68 (32.33)     3:08.13 (32.45)     3:40.49 (32.36)     4:11.94 (31.45)
        4:43.58 (31.64)     5:14.75 (31.17)                                        
  7 Whelan, Anna P            14 STAT-VA              5:12.94    5:18.34   12  
                  28.29       59.67 (31.38)     1:31.75 (32.08)     2:04.29 (32.54)
        2:36.93 (32.64)     3:09.36 (32.43)     3:41.93 (32.57)     4:14.79 (32.86)
        4:47.05 (32.26)     5:18.34 (31.29)                                        
  8 Johnston, Sabrina K       13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:11.86    5:21.07   11  
                  28.55     1:00.05 (31.50)     1:32.73 (32.68)     2:05.59 (32.86)
        2:38.71 (33.12)     3:11.40 (32.69)     3:45.06 (33.66)     4:18.75 (33.69)
        4:51.65 (32.90)     5:21.07 (29.42)                                        
 
Event 41  Girls 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Tadder, Samantha G        14 TIDE-VA              4:59.12    4:58.72  
                  18.82       56.75 (37.93)     1:26.79 (30.04)     1:57.18 (30.39)
        2:27.57 (30.39)     2:57.91 (30.34)     3:28.21 (30.30)     3:58.59 (30.38)
        4:28.70 (30.11)     4:58.72 (30.02)                                        
  2 Knapp, Sophia K           13 TIDE-VA              5:11.83    5:05.02  
                  27.68       58.23 (30.55)     1:29.03 (30.80)     1:59.71 (30.68)
        2:30.77 (31.06)     3:01.53 (30.76)     3:32.65 (31.12)     4:03.77 (31.12)
        4:35.19 (31.42)     5:05.02 (29.83)                                        
  3 Gaffney, Laura M          14 CGBD-VA              5:12.63    5:10.26  
                  28.49       59.11 (30.62)     1:30.22 (31.11)     2:01.06 (30.84)
        2:32.38 (31.32)     3:03.81 (31.43)     3:35.50 (31.69)     4:07.05 (31.55)
        4:38.79 (31.74)     5:10.26 (31.47)                                        
  4 Johnston, Sabrina K       13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:14.64    5:11.86  
                  27.86       58.72 (30.86)     1:30.16 (31.44)     2:02.18 (32.02)
        2:34.25 (32.07)     3:06.25 (32.00)     3:38.75 (32.50)     4:10.62 (31.87)
        4:42.71 (32.09)     5:11.86 (29.15)                                        
  5 Marstellar, Isabel A      13 CGBD-VA              5:15.31    5:12.08  
                  27.93       58.55 (30.62)     1:30.46 (31.91)     2:02.54 (32.08)
        2:34.89 (32.35)     3:07.58 (32.69)     3:40.42 (32.84)     4:12.94 (32.52)
        4:43.13 (30.19)     5:12.08 (28.95)                                        
  6 Zhang, Jolene             14 TAC-NC               5:16.47    5:12.59  
                  28.18       59.25 (31.07)     1:30.85 (31.60)     2:02.40 (31.55)
        2:33.73 (31.33)     3:05.61 (31.88)     3:37.52 (31.91)     4:09.87 (32.35)
        4:41.60 (31.73)     5:12.59 (30.99)                                        
  7 Wilson, Kayla M           13 TIDE-VA              5:14.73    5:12.75  
                  27.76       58.77 (31.01)     1:31.08 (32.31)     2:03.87 (32.79)
        2:36.21 (32.34)     3:08.07 (31.86)     3:39.75 (31.68)     4:11.25 (31.50)
        4:42.72 (31.47)     5:12.75 (30.03)                                        
  8 Whelan, Anna P            14 STAT-VA              5:16.68    5:12.94  
                  27.77       58.89 (31.12)     1:30.69 (31.80)     2:02.63 (31.94)
        2:34.28 (31.65)     3:06.50 (32.22)     3:38.46 (31.96)     4:10.79 (32.33)
        4:42.61 (31.82)     5:12.94 (30.33)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Hughes, Ashley L          13 TAC-NC               5:18.35    5:15.09  
                  28.12       58.83 (30.71)     1:29.98 (31.15)     2:01.89 (31.91)
        2:33.53 (31.64)     3:05.91 (32.38)     3:38.34 (32.43)     4:11.00 (32.66)
        4:43.43 (32.43)     5:15.09 (31.66)                                        
 10 Tankard, Kyleigh A        13 CGBD-VA              5:15.87    5:15.58  
                  28.78       59.91 (31.13)     1:31.59 (31.68)     2:03.89 (32.30)
        2:36.07 (32.18)     3:08.14 (32.07)     3:40.67 (32.53)     4:12.84 (32.17)
        4:44.64 (31.80)     5:15.58 (30.94)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Pena, Karsen R            14 TAC-NC               5:19.97    5:17.53  
                  27.72       58.57 (30.85)     1:30.56 (31.99)     2:02.89 (32.33)
        2:35.62 (32.73)     3:07.88 (32.26)     3:40.64 (32.76)     4:13.14 (32.50)
        4:46.31 (33.17)     5:17.53 (31.22)                                        
 12 Knepper, Sophie N         14 TIDE-VA              5:16.59    5:19.86  
                  28.03       58.78 (30.75)     1:31.19 (32.41)     2:03.55 (32.36)
        2:36.31 (32.76)     3:08.64 (32.33)     3:41.35 (32.71)     4:14.62 (33.27)
        4:47.54 (32.92)     5:19.86 (32.32)                                        
 13 Griffith, Kailin M        13 CGBD-VA              5:37.79    5:20.74  
                  29.22     1:01.26 (32.04)     1:33.53 (32.27)     2:06.52 (32.99)
        2:39.18 (32.66)     3:11.13 (31.95)     3:43.90 (32.77)     4:16.71 (32.81)
        4:49.36 (32.65)     5:20.74 (31.38)                                        
 14 Ellington, Ann Chappell   13 CGBD-VA              5:18.56    5:21.57  
                  28.85     1:00.39 (31.54)     1:32.56 (32.17)     2:05.46 (32.90)
        2:38.36 (32.90)     3:11.48 (33.12)     3:44.36 (32.88)     4:16.84 (32.48)
        4:49.48 (32.64)     5:21.57 (32.09)                                        
 15 Ciancanelli, MaKayla A    14 GFSC-NC              5:23.54    5:21.95  
                  28.03       58.92 (30.89)     1:30.33 (31.41)     2:02.82 (32.49)
        2:36.00 (33.18)     3:09.15 (33.15)     3:42.86 (33.71)     4:16.15 (33.29)
        4:49.57 (33.42)     5:21.95 (32.38)                                        
 16 Wohl, Kate A              14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:31.70    5:25.17  
                  29.36     1:01.37 (32.01)     1:34.34 (32.97)     2:07.21 (32.87)
        2:40.33 (33.12)     3:13.39 (33.06)     3:46.52 (33.13)     4:19.91 (33.39)
        4:53.32 (33.41)     5:25.17 (31.85)                                        
 17 Sullivan, Kaitlyn C       14 757-VA               5:23.25    5:25.60  
                  27.53       58.85 (31.32)     1:31.44 (32.59)     2:04.00 (32.56)
        2:36.99 (32.99)     3:10.83 (33.84)     3:44.93 (34.10)     4:18.73 (33.80)
        4:52.50 (33.77)     5:25.60 (33.10)                                        
 18 Sensiba, Harper G         14 WAC-VA               5:31.28    5:26.09  
                  28.98     1:00.99 (32.01)     1:34.50 (33.51)     2:07.89 (33.39)
        2:40.72 (32.83)     3:13.69 (32.97)     3:46.80 (33.11)     4:20.38 (33.58)
        4:53.54 (33.16)     5:26.09 (32.55)                                        
 19 Ryen, Haley R             13 HAC-NC               5:26.57    5:26.27  
                  29.06     1:00.95 (31.89)     1:33.79 (32.84)     2:07.26 (33.47)
        2:40.74 (33.48)     3:14.19 (33.45)     3:47.41 (33.22)     4:20.87 (33.46)
        4:53.91 (33.04)     5:26.27 (32.36)                                        
 20 Hare, Emma                13 SJAC-MA              5:39.11    5:26.29  
                  29.07     1:02.06 (32.99)     1:35.29 (33.23)     2:08.82 (33.53)
        2:42.40 (33.58)     3:15.69 (33.29)     3:48.71 (33.02)     4:21.96 (33.25)
        4:55.14 (33.18)     5:26.29 (31.15)                                        
 21 Paez, Isabella S          13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:30.00    5:27.35  
                  27.82       59.00 (31.18)     1:31.75 (32.75)     2:04.99 (33.24)
        2:38.30 (33.31)     3:11.79 (33.49)     3:45.82 (34.03)     4:20.11 (34.29)
        4:54.23 (34.12)     5:27.35 (33.12)                                        
 22 Dalbo, Kyra R             14 TAC-NC               5:24.10    5:28.99  
                  28.26     1:00.23 (31.97)     1:33.34 (33.11)     2:06.69 (33.35)
        2:40.44 (33.75)     3:14.27 (33.83)     3:48.21 (33.94)     4:22.43 (34.22)
        4:56.15 (33.72)     5:28.99 (32.84)                                        
 23 McKee, Marin C            13 TIDE-VA              5:41.38    5:30.40  
                  28.49     1:00.33 (31.84)     1:33.17 (32.84)     2:07.18 (34.01)
        2:41.18 (34.00)     3:15.79 (34.61)     3:50.06 (34.27)     4:23.50 (33.44)
        4:57.66 (34.16)     5:30.40 (32.74)                                        
 24 McGlade, Kylie S          14 GFSC-NC              5:46.81    5:30.51  
                  29.36     1:01.74 (32.38)     1:34.99 (33.25)     2:08.32 (33.33)
        2:41.71 (33.39)     3:15.75 (34.04)     3:49.67 (33.92)     4:23.77 (34.10)
        4:58.21 (34.44)     5:30.51 (32.30)                                        
 25 Clark, Brooke-Lynn F      13 CGBD-VA              5:30.98    5:30.99  
                  29.02     1:00.95 (31.93)     1:34.17 (33.22)     2:07.39 (33.22)
        2:42.04 (34.65)     3:15.34 (33.30)     3:50.07 (34.73)     4:23.78 (33.71)
        4:57.99 (34.21)     5:30.99 (33.00)                                        
 26 Little, Sarah A           13 TIDE-VA              5:06.89L   5:31.60  
                  11.36     1:01.54 (50.18)     1:34.86 (33.32)     2:08.89 (34.03)
        2:42.72 (33.83)     3:16.95 (34.23)     3:50.86 (33.91)     4:25.69 (34.83)
        4:59.36 (33.67)     5:31.60 (32.24)                                        
 27 Curran, Kaylie F          14 TAC-NC               5:31.83    5:33.23  
                  29.43     1:02.33 (32.90)     1:35.59 (33.26)     2:09.51 (33.92)
        2:43.99 (34.48)     3:18.46 (34.47)     3:52.60 (34.14)     4:27.33 (34.73)
        5:00.61 (33.28)     5:33.23 (32.62)                                        
 28 Grande, Isabella L        13 TAC-NC               5:32.77    5:34.08  
                  29.88     1:02.74 (32.86)     1:36.60 (33.86)     2:10.42 (33.82)
        2:44.96 (34.54)     3:18.92 (33.96)     3:53.29 (34.37)     4:27.73 (34.44)
        5:01.84 (34.11)     5:34.08 (32.24)                                        
 29 Blakeslee, Kaitlin P      14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:35.00    5:35.34  
                  30.30     1:03.25 (32.95)     1:37.05 (33.80)     2:11.39 (34.34)
        2:45.77 (34.38)     3:19.77 (34.00)     3:54.56 (34.79)     4:29.01 (34.45)
        5:02.76 (33.75)     5:35.34 (32.58)                                        
 30 McCoy, Kassy R            13 TIDE-VA              5:37.54    5:35.56  
                  29.89     1:01.74 (31.85)     1:34.84 (33.10)     2:08.76 (33.92)
        2:43.20 (34.44)     3:17.40 (34.20)     3:52.03 (34.63)     4:26.87 (34.84)
        5:01.67 (34.80)     5:35.56 (33.89)                                        
 31 Chaney, Allison F         14 757-VA               5:44.50    5:36.16  
                  29.74     1:02.38 (32.64)     1:35.71 (33.33)     2:09.81 (34.10)
        2:44.21 (34.40)     3:19.22 (35.01)     3:53.59 (34.37)     4:28.08 (34.49)
        5:02.40 (34.32)     5:36.16 (33.76)                                        
 32 Lynch, Katie E            13 CGBD-VA              5:41.48    5:37.75  
                  29.79     1:03.11 (33.32)     1:37.17 (34.06)     2:11.46 (34.29)
        2:45.87 (34.41)     3:20.25 (34.38)     3:54.92 (34.67)     4:29.55 (34.63)
        5:04.02 (34.47)     5:37.75 (33.73)                                        
 33 Bauer, Caroline A         13 CGBD-VA              5:13.58L   5:39.62  
                  31.14     1:05.02 (33.88)     1:39.81 (34.79)     2:13.77 (33.96)
        2:47.88 (34.11)     3:22.38 (34.50)     3:57.23 (34.85)     4:31.86 (34.63)
        5:06.34 (34.48)     5:39.62 (33.28)                                        
 34 Castle, Kendall T         14 TAC-NC               5:42.65    5:40.38  
                  30.13     1:03.63 (33.50)     1:37.61 (33.98)     2:12.05 (34.44)
        2:46.78 (34.73)     3:21.54 (34.76)     3:56.27 (34.73)     4:31.62 (35.35)
        5:06.55 (34.93)     5:40.38 (33.83)                                        
 35 Boles, Madeline E         14 TAC-NC               5:35.79    5:40.66  
                  30.05     1:03.24 (33.19)     1:37.42 (34.18)     2:11.91 (34.49)
        2:46.70 (34.79)     3:21.61 (34.91)     3:56.94 (35.33)     4:31.83 (34.89)
        5:06.90 (35.07)     5:40.66 (33.76)                                        
 36 Parsons, Elizabeth G      14 TIDE-VA              5:41.92    5:41.41  
                  29.88     1:04.11 (34.23)     1:38.77 (34.66)     2:13.88 (35.11)
        2:48.88 (35.00)     3:23.71 (34.83)     3:58.77 (35.06)     4:33.69 (34.92)
        5:08.64 (34.95)     5:41.41 (32.77)                                        
 37 Stevenson, Izzy M         14 TAC-NC               5:50.74    5:41.47  
                  30.60     1:04.59 (33.99)     1:38.68 (34.09)     2:13.11 (34.43)
        2:48.34 (35.23)     3:22.79 (34.45)     3:57.55 (34.76)     4:32.47 (34.92)
        5:07.70 (35.23)     5:41.47 (33.77)                                        
 38 Strout, Jennifer J        13 TAC-NC               5:43.22    5:41.88  
                  30.46     1:04.27 (33.81)     1:39.28 (35.01)     2:14.22 (34.94)
        2:49.17 (34.95)     3:24.54 (35.37)     3:59.31 (34.77)     4:33.99 (34.68)
        5:09.03 (35.04)     5:41.88 (32.85)                                        
 39 Dean, Ava M               13 TAC-NC               5:37.31    5:42.98  
                  30.38     1:02.70 (32.32)     1:36.16 (33.46)     2:10.48 (34.32)
        2:45.05 (34.57)     3:20.17 (35.12)     3:55.81 (35.64)     4:32.16 (36.35)
        5:08.05 (35.89)     5:42.98 (34.93)                                        
 40 Prather, Caroline E       13 GFSC-NC              5:48.86    5:43.60  
                  30.03     1:03.01 (32.98)     1:37.60 (34.59)     2:12.47 (34.87)
        2:47.84 (35.37)     3:23.23 (35.39)     3:58.86 (35.63)     4:34.07 (35.21)
        5:09.16 (35.09)     5:43.60 (34.44)                                        
 41 Jaynes, Hope H            14 TAC-NC               5:50.18    5:45.36  
                  13.50     1:05.59 (52.09)     1:41.46 (35.87)     2:17.65 (36.19)
        2:53.28 (35.63)     3:28.03 (34.75)     4:04.28 (36.25)     4:39.87 (35.59)
        5:13.14 (33.27)     5:45.36 (32.22)                                        
 42 Sadowski, Maura R         13 TAC-NC               5:48.50    5:46.57  
                  30.02     1:03.08 (33.06)     1:37.10 (34.02)     2:12.44 (35.34)
        2:47.90 (35.46)     3:24.05 (36.15)     3:59.91 (35.86)     4:35.49 (35.58)
        5:11.19 (35.70)     5:46.57 (35.38)                                        
 43 Sines, Lily K             14 WAC-VA               5:48.58    5:48.19  
 44 Campbell, Melissa A       13 HAC-NC               5:37.41    5:49.77  
                  30.38     1:04.08 (33.70)     1:38.86 (34.78)     2:14.40 (35.54)
        2:50.35 (35.95)     3:26.38 (36.03)     4:02.15 (35.77)     4:38.16 (36.01)
        5:14.30 (36.14)     5:49.77 (35.47)                                        
 45 Le, Lona M                14 TAC-NC               5:12.56L   5:50.42  
                  30.96     1:04.27 (33.31)     1:38.58 (34.31)     2:14.48 (35.90)
        2:50.92 (36.44)     3:26.49 (35.57)     4:03.25 (36.76)     4:39.29 (36.04)
        5:16.15 (36.86)     5:50.42 (34.27)                                        
 46 Bryant, Katherine R       13 TAC-NC               5:50.04    5:50.58  
                  31.48     1:06.36 (34.88)     1:41.70 (35.34)     2:17.74 (36.04)
        2:52.34 (34.60)     3:27.95 (35.61)     4:03.33 (35.38)     4:39.14 (35.81)
        5:14.97 (35.83)     5:50.58 (35.61)                                        
 47 Desiderio, Sarah P        14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:48.45    5:51.82  
                  31.15     1:05.39 (34.24)     1:40.87 (35.48)     2:16.89 (36.02)
        2:52.79 (35.90)     3:28.82 (36.03)     4:04.64 (35.82)     4:40.89 (36.25)
        5:17.34 (36.45)     5:51.82 (34.48)                                        
 48 Podolin, Sophie L         13 WAC-VA               5:49.99    5:52.17  
                  31.27     1:06.34 (35.07)     1:41.95 (35.61)     2:17.67 (35.72)
        2:54.06 (36.39)     3:29.94 (35.88)     4:05.57 (35.63)     4:41.86 (36.29)
        5:17.66 (35.80)     5:52.17 (34.51)                                        
 49 Hawkins, Taylor C         14 TAC-NC               5:49.77    5:52.94  
                  32.15     1:06.89 (34.74)     1:42.55 (35.66)     2:18.29 (35.74)
        2:54.12 (35.83)     3:30.55 (36.43)     4:06.60 (36.05)     4:43.08 (36.48)
        5:19.34 (36.26)     5:52.94 (33.60)                                        
 50 Younger, Delaney L        14 CGBD-VA              5:11.77L   5:55.87  
                  31.73     1:07.59 (35.86)     1:44.13 (36.54)     2:20.94 (36.81)
        2:57.65 (36.71)     3:33.88 (36.23)     4:09.79 (35.91)     4:45.32 (35.53)
        5:21.38 (36.06)     5:55.87 (34.49)                                        
 51 Stark, Liv F              14 TAC-NC               5:49.55    6:03.73  
                  31.16     1:05.68 (34.52)     1:42.38 (36.70)     2:19.45 (37.07)
        2:57.09 (37.64)     3:34.84 (37.75)     4:12.39 (37.55)     4:50.30 (37.91)
        5:27.97 (37.67)     6:03.73 (35.76)                                        
 
Event 42  Boys 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Sprigg, Jacob M           14 757-VA               4:50.30    4:48.44   20  
                  25.91       54.47 (28.56)     1:23.99 (29.52)     1:53.63 (29.64)
        2:23.35 (29.72)     2:53.19 (29.84)     3:23.24 (30.05)     3:53.12 (29.88)
        4:20.94 (27.82)     4:48.44 (27.50)                                        
  2 Payne, Mitchell S         14 TAC-NC               4:53.41    4:50.82   17  
                  25.80       54.01 (28.21)     1:23.47 (29.46)     1:53.25 (29.78)
        2:23.07 (29.82)     2:53.24 (30.17)     3:23.10 (29.86)     3:52.97 (29.87)
        4:22.05 (29.08)     4:50.82 (28.77)                                        
  3 Whetstine, Clayton C      14 CGBD-VA              4:57.50    4:54.67   16  
                  26.07       54.92 (28.85)     1:24.61 (29.69)     1:54.80 (30.19)
        2:25.28 (30.48)     2:55.36 (30.08)     3:26.22 (30.86)     3:56.72 (30.50)
        4:26.78 (30.06)     4:54.67 (27.89)                                        
  4 Riley, Nick A             14 TAC-NC               4:59.67    4:54.81   15  
                  26.49       55.22 (28.73)     1:24.77 (29.55)     1:54.91 (30.14)
        2:24.86 (29.95)     2:55.21 (30.35)     3:25.86 (30.65)     3:56.87 (31.01)
        4:26.56 (29.69)     4:54.81 (28.25)                                        
  5 Pollard, Jackson H        14 TAC-NC               4:54.82    4:57.64   14  
                  26.49       55.52 (29.03)     1:25.40 (29.88)     1:55.83 (30.43)
        2:26.73 (30.90)     2:57.58 (30.85)     3:28.39 (30.81)     3:59.26 (30.87)
        4:29.68 (30.42)     4:57.64 (27.96)                                        
  6 Hillery, Ryan P           14 TIDE-VA              4:57.85    4:57.84   13  
                  27.12       57.17 (30.05)     1:27.27 (30.10)     1:57.84 (30.57)
        2:28.10 (30.26)     2:58.05 (29.95)     3:28.88 (30.83)     3:59.52 (30.64)
        4:29.69 (30.17)     4:57.84 (28.15)                                        
  7 Smith, Connor J           14 STAT-VA              4:52.98    4:57.88   12  
                  26.08       54.86 (28.78)     1:24.67 (29.81)     1:54.99 (30.32)
        2:25.75 (30.76)     2:56.67 (30.92)     3:27.51 (30.84)     3:58.53 (31.02)
        4:28.80 (30.27)     4:57.88 (29.08)                                        
  8 Teer, Jacob A             14 CGBD-VA              4:59.75    5:06.15   11  
                  27.08       57.12 (30.04)     1:27.33 (30.21)     1:58.14 (30.81)
        2:29.32 (31.18)     3:00.56 (31.24)     3:32.27 (31.71)     4:04.11 (31.84)
        4:35.64 (31.53)     5:06.15 (30.51)                                        
 
Event 42  Boys 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sprigg, Jacob M           14 757-VA               4:58.56    4:50.30  
                  26.06       54.96 (28.90)     1:24.31 (29.35)     1:53.54 (29.23)
        2:23.16 (29.62)     2:51.95 (28.79)     3:20.86 (28.91)     3:51.00 (30.14)
        4:21.42 (30.42)     4:50.30 (28.88)                                        
  2 Smith, Connor J           14 STAT-VA              4:57.22    4:52.98  
                  26.07       54.76 (28.69)     1:23.99 (29.23)     1:53.31 (29.32)
        2:22.74 (29.43)     2:52.19 (29.45)     3:22.73 (30.54)     3:53.60 (30.87)
        4:23.48 (29.88)     4:52.98 (29.50)                                        
  3 Payne, Mitchell S         14 TAC-NC               4:52.24    4:53.41  
                  26.31       54.95 (28.64)     1:24.07 (29.12)     1:53.46 (29.39)
        2:23.03 (29.57)     2:53.12 (30.09)     3:23.49 (30.37)     3:53.97 (30.48)
        4:24.14 (30.17)     4:53.41 (29.27)                                        
  4 Pollard, Jackson H        14 TAC-NC               5:15.48    4:54.82  
                  26.44       55.35 (28.91)     1:25.13 (29.78)     1:55.24 (30.11)
        2:24.83 (29.59)     2:55.13 (30.30)     3:25.40 (30.27)     3:55.62 (30.22)
        4:26.04 (30.42)     4:54.82 (28.78)                                        
  5 Whetstine, Clayton C      14 CGBD-VA              5:00.98    4:57.50  
                  26.31       55.94 (29.63)     1:26.29 (30.35)     1:57.21 (30.92)
        2:28.14 (30.93)     2:58.53 (30.39)     3:29.05 (30.52)     3:59.43 (30.38)
        4:29.33 (29.90)     4:57.50 (28.17)                                        
  6 Hillery, Ryan P           14 TIDE-VA              5:07.71    4:57.85  
                  26.75       56.51 (29.76)     1:26.70 (30.19)     1:57.32 (30.62)
        2:27.96 (30.64)     2:58.71 (30.75)     3:29.02 (30.31)     3:59.61 (30.59)
        4:29.63 (30.02)     4:57.85 (28.22)                                        
  7 Riley, Nick A             14 TAC-NC               4:58.09    4:59.67  
                  26.88       55.59 (28.71)     1:25.61 (30.02)     1:56.53 (30.92)
        2:27.97 (31.44)     2:59.03 (31.06)     3:30.56 (31.53)     4:00.69 (30.13)
        4:30.61 (29.92)     4:59.67 (29.06)                                        
  8 Teer, Jacob A             14 CGBD-VA              5:02.68    4:59.75  
                  27.49       57.17 (29.68)     1:27.91 (30.74)     1:59.11 (31.20)
        2:29.69 (30.58)     3:00.81 (31.12)     3:31.40 (30.59)     4:01.63 (30.23)
        4:31.45 (29.82)     4:59.75 (28.30)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Crisci, Aidan R           14 757-VA               5:16.03    4:59.90  
                  27.15       56.71 (29.56)     1:27.61 (30.90)     1:58.13 (30.52)
        2:29.02 (30.89)     2:59.40 (30.38)     3:29.87 (30.47)     4:00.31 (30.44)
        4:30.21 (29.90)     4:59.90 (29.69)                                        
 10 Shanahan, Matt G          14 HAC-NC               5:15.47    5:00.31  
                  27.15       56.90 (29.75)     1:27.18 (30.28)     1:58.03 (30.85)
        2:28.63 (30.60)     2:58.97 (30.34)     3:29.61 (30.64)     4:00.54 (30.93)
        4:30.86 (30.32)     5:00.31 (29.45)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Russell, Kellen M         13 TAC-NC               5:03.77    5:00.93  
                  26.96       56.62 (29.66)     1:27.04 (30.42)     1:57.61 (30.57)
        2:28.50 (30.89)     2:59.09 (30.59)     3:29.62 (30.53)     4:00.51 (30.89)
        4:31.08 (30.57)     5:00.93 (29.85)                                        
 12 Nickel, JJ J              13 TIDE-VA              5:01.02    5:03.61  
                  27.25       56.93 (29.68)     1:27.42 (30.49)     1:58.36 (30.94)
        2:29.43 (31.07)     3:00.46 (31.03)     3:31.61 (31.15)     4:03.27 (31.66)
        4:33.75 (30.48)     5:03.61 (29.86)                                        
 13 Spain, Noah J             14 TIDE-VA              5:10.66    5:07.22  
                  27.11       56.59 (29.48)     1:27.31 (30.72)     1:58.45 (31.14)
        2:29.81 (31.36)     3:01.39 (31.58)     3:32.56 (31.17)     4:04.40 (31.84)
        4:36.16 (31.76)     5:07.22 (31.06)                                        
 14 Barrows, Nick W           14 CGBD-VA              5:12.72    5:07.39  
                  28.28       58.09 (29.81)     1:28.65 (30.56)     1:59.87 (31.22)
        2:30.99 (31.12)     3:02.23 (31.24)     3:33.66 (31.43)     4:04.79 (31.13)
        4:36.48 (31.69)     5:07.39 (30.91)                                        
 15 Sims, Joey S              14 CGBD-VA              5:22.54    5:09.79  
                  27.82       58.12 (30.30)     1:28.79 (30.67)     2:00.67 (31.88)
        2:32.23 (31.56)     3:03.91 (31.68)     3:35.49 (31.58)     4:07.36 (31.87)
        4:39.21 (31.85)     5:09.79 (30.58)                                        
 16 Burrows, Andrew M         14 WAC-VA               5:23.87    5:10.83  
                  27.33       58.41 (31.08)     1:29.97 (31.56)     2:02.03 (32.06)
        2:34.59 (32.56)     3:06.61 (32.02)     3:38.12 (31.51)     4:09.99 (31.87)
        4:41.38 (31.39)     5:10.83 (29.45)                                        
 17 Whelehan, Colin H         13 TAC-NC               5:09.77    5:10.94  
                  27.69       57.94 (30.25)     1:28.60 (30.66)     2:00.05 (31.45)
        2:31.74 (31.69)     3:03.34 (31.60)     3:35.52 (32.18)     4:07.23 (31.71)
        4:39.84 (32.61)     5:10.94 (31.10)                                        
 18 Pastore, James V          14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:21.78    5:16.46  
                  27.45       57.03 (29.58)     1:28.11 (31.08)     2:00.73 (32.62)
        2:33.05 (32.32)     3:05.31 (32.26)     3:38.42 (33.11)     4:11.11 (32.69)
        4:43.68 (32.57)     5:16.46 (32.78)                                        
 19 Vasudevan, Srikant        14 TAC-NC               5:14.66    5:17.76  
                  26.39       57.05 (30.66)     1:28.63 (31.58)     2:00.54 (31.91)
        2:33.25 (32.71)     3:06.38 (33.13)     3:39.85 (33.47)     4:12.91 (33.06)
        4:45.74 (32.83)     5:17.76 (32.02)                                        
 20 Hammond, Andrew W         14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:27.75    5:17.99  
                  28.52     1:00.24 (31.72)     1:32.42 (32.18)     2:05.30 (32.88)
        2:38.03 (32.73)     3:10.98 (32.95)     3:43.49 (32.51)     4:15.89 (32.40)
        4:47.71 (31.82)     5:17.99 (30.28)                                        
 21 Paroly, Josh G            14 TAC-NC               5:25.90    5:18.42  
                  27.08       57.74 (30.66)     1:29.61 (31.87)     2:01.98 (32.37)
        2:34.63 (32.65)     3:07.20 (32.57)     3:40.75 (33.55)     4:15.11 (34.36)
        4:47.56 (32.45)     5:18.42 (30.86)                                        
 22 Stankus, Thomas           13 SJAC-MA              5:26.29    5:18.80  
                  28.01       59.18 (31.17)     1:31.40 (32.22)     2:03.90 (32.50)
        2:36.48 (32.58)     3:09.15 (32.67)     3:41.80 (32.65)     4:14.62 (32.82)
        4:47.33 (32.71)     5:18.80 (31.47)                                        
 23 Dunlap, Willi M           13 TAC-NC               5:18.84    5:21.62  
                  28.09       59.43 (31.34)     1:33.16 (33.73)     2:05.93 (32.77)
        2:38.51 (32.58)     3:11.54 (33.03)     3:44.61 (33.07)     4:17.35 (32.74)
        4:49.91 (32.56)     5:21.62 (31.71)                                        
 24 Bocaj, Gabe E             14 SJAC-MA              5:31.26    5:22.48  
                  28.37     1:00.51 (32.14)     1:32.87 (32.36)     2:05.95 (33.08)
        2:39.27 (33.32)     3:12.94 (33.67)     3:46.20 (33.26)     4:19.73 (33.53)
        4:52.06 (32.33)     5:22.48 (30.42)                                        
 25 Walcott, David I          13 GFSC-NC              5:20.25    5:25.10  
                  28.56       59.87 (31.31)     1:32.32 (32.45)     2:05.48 (33.16)
        2:38.48 (33.00)     3:11.97 (33.49)     3:45.82 (33.85)     4:19.61 (33.79)
        4:53.56 (33.95)     5:25.10 (31.54)                                        
 26 Dold, Aidan               14 SJAC-MA              5:28.84    5:25.37  
                  28.61     1:00.30 (31.69)     1:33.03 (32.73)     2:06.13 (33.10)
        2:39.23 (33.10)     3:12.88 (33.65)     3:46.06 (33.18)     4:19.59 (33.53)
        4:53.06 (33.47)     5:25.37 (32.31)                                        
 27 Cornwell, Jack P          14 HCAC-NC              5:29.10    5:25.67  
                  28.18     1:00.41 (32.23)     1:33.48 (33.07)     2:06.67 (33.19)
        2:39.84 (33.17)     3:14.12 (34.28)     3:47.54 (33.42)     4:21.31 (33.77)
        4:55.23 (33.92)     5:25.67 (30.44)                                        
 28 Gregory, Liam D           13 WAC-VA               4:58.57L   5:29.96  
                  29.62     1:02.52 (32.90)     1:36.45 (33.93)     2:10.08 (33.63)
        2:44.08 (34.00)     3:18.09 (34.01)                                        
            4:58.60 ( )     5:29.96 (31.36)                                        
 29 Goembel, Matthew P        13 TAC-NC               5:28.03    5:30.17  
                  29.29     1:01.19 (31.90)     1:34.16 (32.97)     2:07.80 (33.64)
        2:40.98 (33.18)     3:14.83 (33.85)     3:48.79 (33.96)     4:22.78 (33.99)
        4:56.75 (33.97)     5:30.17 (33.42)                                        
 30 Filardi, Christopher G    13 TAC-NC               5:29.06    5:50.04  
                  29.61     1:02.47 (32.86)     1:36.49 (34.02)     2:11.74 (35.25)
        2:47.62 (35.88)     3:23.68 (36.06)     4:00.90 (37.22)     4:37.46 (36.56)
        5:14.77 (37.31)     5:50.04 (35.27)                                        
 
Event 43  Girls 15 & Over 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Feeley, Shannon R         17 SJAC-MA              5:00.95    4:57.59   20  
                  27.19       56.27 (29.08)     1:25.91 (29.64)     1:55.92 (30.01)
        2:26.39 (30.47)     2:56.92 (30.53)     3:27.44 (30.52)     3:57.61 (30.17)
        4:28.18 (30.57)     4:57.59 (29.41)                                        
  2 Venema, Nikki E           16 TIDE-VA              5:05.65    4:57.81   17  
                  27.01       56.39 (29.38)     1:26.27 (29.88)     1:56.39 (30.12)
        2:26.81 (30.42)     2:57.49 (30.68)     3:28.32 (30.83)     3:59.18 (30.86)
        4:29.77 (30.59)     4:57.81 (28.04)                                        
  3 Raber, Shelby E           16 TIDE-VA              4:57.65    4:58.06   16  
                  27.65       57.71 (30.06)     1:27.93 (30.22)     1:58.30 (30.37)
        2:28.42 (30.12)     2:58.47 (30.05)     3:28.56 (30.09)     3:58.84 (30.28)
        4:29.35 (30.51)     4:58.06 (28.71)                                        
  4 Johnson, Kylie M          15 757-VA               5:08.49    5:03.84   15  
                  27.12       56.61 (29.49)     1:26.97 (30.36)     1:57.71 (30.74)
        2:28.97 (31.26)     3:00.11 (31.14)     3:31.31 (31.20)     4:02.67 (31.36)
        4:33.72 (31.05)     5:03.84 (30.12)                                        
  5 Caldow, Elle E            15 TIDE-VA              4:59.05    5:06.41   14  
                  27.56       58.30 (30.74)     1:28.69 (30.39)     1:59.44 (30.75)
        2:30.45 (31.01)     3:01.71 (31.26)     3:33.16 (31.45)     4:04.53 (31.37)
        4:36.05 (31.52)     5:06.41 (30.36)                                        
  6 O'Connor, Mackenzie S     17 SJAC-MA              5:07.64    5:08.24   13  
                  27.21       56.70 (29.49)     1:27.04 (30.34)     1:58.39 (31.35)
        2:29.78 (31.39)     3:01.12 (31.34)     3:33.16 (32.04)     4:05.15 (31.99)
        4:36.72 (31.57)     5:08.24 (31.52)                                        
  7 Pilecki, Sarah M          16 TAC-NC               5:07.83    5:11.80   12  
                  27.76       58.35 (30.59)     1:29.56 (31.21)     2:01.36 (31.80)
        2:32.99 (31.63)     3:04.66 (31.67)     3:36.53 (31.87)     4:08.40 (31.87)
        4:40.61 (32.21)     5:11.80 (31.19)                                        
  8 Anderson, Sophie K        15 TAC-NC               5:08.06    5:16.33   11  
                  28.17       58.18 (30.01)     1:29.66 (31.48)     2:01.71 (32.05)
        2:34.06 (32.35)     3:06.70 (32.64)     3:39.13 (32.43)     4:11.90 (32.77)
        4:44.55 (32.65)     5:16.33 (31.78)                                        
 
Event 43  Girls 15 & Over 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Raber, Shelby E           16 TIDE-VA              4:59.01    4:57.65  
                  27.72       57.11 (29.39)     1:27.13 (30.02)     1:57.01 (29.88)
        2:26.90 (29.89)     2:56.78 (29.88)     3:26.98 (30.20)     3:57.53 (30.55)
        4:27.97 (30.44)     4:57.65 (29.68)                                        
  2 Caldow, Elle E            15 TIDE-VA              5:06.77    4:59.05  
                  27.13       57.05 (29.92)     1:26.89 (29.84)     1:56.80 (29.91)
        2:26.59 (29.79)     2:56.75 (30.16)     3:27.48 (30.73)     3:58.16 (30.68)
        4:28.97 (30.81)     4:59.05 (30.08)                                        
  3 Feeley, Shannon R         17 SJAC-MA              5:12.40    5:00.95  
                  27.37       56.93 (29.56)     1:27.27 (30.34)     1:57.66 (30.39)
        2:28.38 (30.72)     2:59.05 (30.67)     3:30.21 (31.16)     4:00.91 (30.70)
        4:31.72 (30.81)     5:00.95 (29.23)                                        
  4 Venema, Nikki E           16 TIDE-VA              5:02.64    5:05.65  
                  27.06       57.01 (29.95)     1:27.26 (30.25)     1:57.85 (30.59)
        2:28.84 (30.99)     2:59.90 (31.06)     3:31.56 (31.66)     4:03.02 (31.46)
        4:34.80 (31.78)     5:05.65 (30.85)                                        
  5 O'Connor, Mackenzie S     17 SJAC-MA              5:04.51    5:07.64  
                  27.10       56.94 (29.84)     1:27.55 (30.61)     1:58.55 (31.00)
        2:29.64 (31.09)     3:01.39 (31.75)     3:32.93 (31.54)     4:04.70 (31.77)
        4:36.85 (32.15)     5:07.64 (30.79)                                        
  6 Pilecki, Sarah M          16 TAC-NC               5:05.23    5:07.83  
                  27.89       58.51 (30.62)     1:29.59 (31.08)     2:01.07 (31.48)
        2:32.42 (31.35)     3:03.61 (31.19)     3:35.19 (31.58)     4:07.04 (31.85)
        4:38.06 (31.02)     5:07.83 (29.77)                                        
  7 Anderson, Sophie K        15 TAC-NC               5:13.26    5:08.06  
                  28.46       58.43 (29.97)     1:29.55 (31.12)     2:00.60 (31.05)
        2:31.66 (31.06)     3:02.87 (31.21)     3:34.43 (31.56)     4:06.29 (31.86)
        4:37.67 (31.38)     5:08.06 (30.39)                                        
  8 Johnson, Kylie M          15 757-VA               5:07.08    5:08.49  
                  27.34       57.18 (29.84)     1:27.91 (30.73)     1:59.26 (31.35)
        2:31.04 (31.78)     3:02.80 (31.76)     3:34.44 (31.64)     4:06.31 (31.87)
        4:37.70 (31.39)     5:08.49 (30.79)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Grotjohn, Kennedy A       15 TAC-NC               5:08.32    5:12.06  
                  27.75       58.17 (30.42)     1:29.05 (30.88)     2:00.79 (31.74)
        2:32.77 (31.98)     3:04.58 (31.81)     3:36.79 (32.21)     4:08.98 (32.19)
        4:41.08 (32.10)     5:12.06 (30.98)                                        
 10 Burrows, Kathryn E        17 WAC-VA               5:06.22    5:12.14  
                  27.47       57.86 (30.39)     1:28.89 (31.03)     2:00.77 (31.88)
        2:32.80 (32.03)     3:04.91 (32.11)     3:36.44 (31.53)     4:08.82 (32.38)
        4:40.74 (31.92)     5:12.14 (31.40)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Hines, Katie              17 SJAC-MA              5:20.83    5:12.89  
                  29.50     1:00.18 (30.68)     1:31.69 (31.51)     2:03.44 (31.75)
        2:34.98 (31.54)     3:06.78 (31.80)     3:38.37 (31.59)     4:09.96 (31.59)
        4:41.64 (31.68)     5:12.89 (31.25)                                        
 12 Frey, Abby C              16 TIDE-VA              5:07.34    5:17.01  
                  28.90     1:00.47 (31.57)     1:32.21 (31.74)     2:04.08 (31.87)
        2:35.62 (31.54)     3:07.51 (31.89)     3:39.53 (32.02)     4:12.22 (32.69)
        4:45.14 (32.92)     5:17.01 (31.87)                                        
 13 Reilly, Morgan E          15 TAC-NC               5:24.53    5:19.05  
                  28.63       59.23 (30.60)     1:30.39 (31.16)     2:02.33 (31.94)
        2:34.71 (32.38)     3:07.51 (32.80)     3:40.74 (33.23)     4:13.68 (32.94)
        4:46.59 (32.91)     5:19.05 (32.46)                                        
 14 Cohn, Livvie J            15 CGBD-VA              5:23.69    5:20.16  
                  28.93     1:00.66 (31.73)     1:32.70 (32.04)     2:05.20 (32.50)
        2:37.99 (32.79)     3:10.67 (32.68)     3:43.76 (33.09)     4:16.66 (32.90)
        4:49.71 (33.05)     5:20.16 (30.45)                                        
 15 Smith, Ellie A            17 TIDE-VA              5:07.18    5:20.51  
                  28.55       59.19 (30.64)     1:30.62 (31.43)     2:02.58 (31.96)
        2:35.18 (32.60)     3:08.28 (33.10)     3:40.93 (32.65)     4:14.29 (33.36)
        4:47.75 (33.46)     5:20.51 (32.76)                                        
 16 Buirski, Shea T           16 CGBD-VA              5:23.69    5:20.88  
                  29.03     1:00.17 (31.14)     1:32.09 (31.92)     2:04.74 (32.65)
        2:37.61 (32.87)     3:09.98 (32.37)     3:42.71 (32.73)     4:16.05 (33.34)
        4:49.13 (33.08)     5:20.88 (31.75)                                        
 17 Gaffney, Megan N          16 CGBD-VA              5:17.22    5:21.70  
                  28.19       59.49 (31.30)     1:31.75 (32.26)     2:04.56 (32.81)
        2:37.34 (32.78)     3:10.03 (32.69)     3:42.76 (32.73)     4:15.87 (33.11)
        4:49.12 (33.25)     5:21.70 (32.58)                                        
 18 Campbell, Carissa L       18 SJAC-MA              5:29.31    5:24.79  
                  29.42     1:00.94 (31.52)     1:33.44 (32.50)     2:06.14 (32.70)
        2:38.94 (32.80)     3:12.27 (33.33)     3:45.60 (33.33)     4:19.37 (33.77)
        4:52.94 (33.57)     5:24.79 (31.85)                                        
 19 Lynch, Gina N             15 757-VA               5:35.47    5:25.58  
                  29.07     1:00.96 (31.89)     1:33.96 (33.00)     2:06.95 (32.99)
        2:39.78 (32.83)     3:13.17 (33.39)     3:46.83 (33.66)     4:20.35 (33.52)
        4:53.83 (33.48)     5:25.58 (31.75)                                        
 20 Preihs, Kylie             16 SJAC-MA              5:34.65    5:25.60  
                  29.07     1:01.07 (32.00)     1:34.39 (33.32)     2:07.02 (32.63)
        2:40.25 (33.23)     3:13.34 (33.09)     3:47.13 (33.79)     4:20.28 (33.15)
        4:53.34 (33.06)     5:25.60 (32.26)                                        
 21 Hook, Abby G              15 TAC-NC               5:24.21    5:25.61  
                  30.11     1:02.31 (32.20)     1:35.14 (32.83)     2:08.20 (33.06)
        2:41.28 (33.08)     3:14.30 (33.02)     3:47.55 (33.25)     4:20.26 (32.71)
        4:53.66 (33.40)     5:25.61 (31.95)                                        
 22 Miller, Jessica E         17 STAT-VA              5:21.23    5:25.87  
                  29.20     1:00.95 (31.75)     1:33.95 (33.00)     2:07.74 (33.79)
        2:41.64 (33.90)     3:15.22 (33.58)     3:48.40 (33.18)     4:22.11 (33.71)
        4:54.77 (32.66)     5:25.87 (31.10)                                        
 23 Trent, Nicole H           16 SJAC-MA              5:32.26    5:26.38  
                  28.60     1:00.09 (31.49)     1:32.43 (32.34)     2:05.09 (32.66)
        2:38.23 (33.14)     3:11.54 (33.31)     3:45.90 (34.36)     4:19.99 (34.09)
        4:53.42 (33.43)     5:26.38 (32.96)                                        
 24 Mangum, Morgan M          15 CGBD-VA              5:23.91    5:26.88  
                  29.58     1:01.52 (31.94)     1:34.29 (32.77)     2:07.44 (33.15)
        2:40.06 (32.62)     3:13.79 (33.73)     3:47.46 (33.67)     4:20.69 (33.23)
        4:54.08 (33.39)     5:26.88 (32.80)                                        
 25 Zane, Cate                15 SJAC-MA              5:26.37    5:27.39  
                  29.35     1:01.77 (32.42)     1:34.84 (33.07)     2:08.47 (33.63)
        2:41.69 (33.22)     3:14.89 (33.20)     3:48.50 (33.61)     4:22.32 (33.82)
        4:55.70 (33.38)     5:27.39 (31.69)                                        
 26 McWhorter, Peyton E       15 Riptides-SC          5:31.96    5:27.93  
                  29.17     1:01.63 (32.46)     1:34.93 (33.30)     2:08.25 (33.32)
        2:41.80 (33.55)     3:15.36 (33.56)     3:49.16 (33.80)     4:22.71 (33.55)
        4:55.87 (33.16)     5:27.93 (32.06)                                        
 27 Pennisi, Molly M          15 TAC-NC               5:34.15    5:28.04  
                  28.85     1:00.67 (31.82)     1:33.77 (33.10)     2:07.15 (33.38)
        2:40.39 (33.24)     3:13.86 (33.47)     3:47.20 (33.34)     4:20.82 (33.62)
        4:54.78 (33.96)     5:28.04 (33.26)                                        
 28 Danielsen, Sami J         16 TAC-NC               5:21.20    5:28.25  
                  29.34     1:01.22 (31.88)     1:33.50 (32.28)     2:07.02 (33.52)
        2:40.98 (33.96)     3:14.61 (33.63)     3:48.65 (34.04)     4:22.29 (33.64)
        4:56.10 (33.81)     5:28.25 (32.15)                                        
 29 Johnson, Sarah M          18 CAT-SC               5:17.86    5:28.29  
                  29.18     1:01.23 (32.05)     1:33.80 (32.57)     2:06.89 (33.09)
        2:39.59 (32.70)     3:13.10 (33.51)     3:46.71 (33.61)     4:20.64 (33.93)
        4:54.49 (33.85)     5:28.29 (33.80)                                        
 30 Berry, Makenna L          17 CAT-SC               5:35.62    5:34.40  
                  28.96     1:01.90 (32.94)     1:35.51 (33.61)     2:09.21 (33.70)
        2:43.00 (33.79)     3:16.77 (33.77)     3:51.18 (34.41)     4:25.56 (34.38)
        5:00.16 (34.60)     5:34.40 (34.24)                                        
 31 Uveges, Avalon M          15 TAC-NC               5:40.69    5:34.56  
                  29.97     1:03.28 (33.31)     1:37.28 (34.00)     2:11.40 (34.12)
        2:45.23 (33.83)     3:19.17 (33.94)     3:53.21 (34.04)     4:27.74 (34.53)
        5:01.71 (33.97)     5:34.56 (32.85)                                        
 32 Hunsberger, Eliot L       15 HAC-NC               5:32.38    5:35.23  
                  30.34     1:03.13 (32.79)     1:37.21 (34.08)     2:11.23 (34.02)
        2:45.48 (34.25)     3:19.73 (34.25)     3:53.96 (34.23)     4:28.34 (34.38)
        5:02.80 (34.46)     5:35.23 (32.43)                                        
 33 DePaul, Bryn E            17 TIDE-VA              5:32.12    5:35.36  
                  31.08     1:04.20 (33.12)     1:38.07 (33.87)     2:12.12 (34.05)
        2:46.89 (34.77)     3:21.10 (34.21)     3:54.69 (33.59)     4:28.50 (33.81)
        5:02.21 (33.71)     5:35.36 (33.15)                                        
 34 Posner, Kathryn G         15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:35.75    5:35.70  
                  29.61     1:02.06 (32.45)     1:36.04 (33.98)     2:09.96 (33.92)
        2:44.29 (34.33)     3:19.32 (35.03)     3:53.73 (34.41)     4:28.25 (34.52)
        5:02.69 (34.44)     5:35.70 (33.01)                                        
 35 Steckler, Lena D          15 STAT-VA              5:28.80    5:36.12  
                  29.47     1:03.02 (33.55)     1:37.50 (34.48)     2:12.05 (34.55)
        2:47.01 (34.96)     3:21.19 (34.18)     3:55.18 (33.99)     4:29.01 (33.83)
        5:03.42 (34.41)     5:36.12 (32.70)                                        
 36 Wilson, Abby J            16 STAT-VA              5:23.48    5:40.12  
                  29.46     1:02.51 (33.05)     1:36.64 (34.13)     2:10.98 (34.34)
        2:46.01 (35.03)     3:20.94 (34.93)     3:55.74 (34.80)     4:30.56 (34.82)
        5:05.55 (34.99)     5:40.12 (34.57)                                        
 37 Johnson, Riley E          15 TIDE-VA              5:32.45    5:42.03  
                  30.26     1:03.75 (33.49)     1:38.25 (34.50)     2:13.18 (34.93)
        2:47.98 (34.80)     3:23.16 (35.18)     3:57.97 (34.81)     4:33.14 (35.17)
        5:07.90 (34.76)     5:42.03 (34.13)                                        
 38 Schisa, Kelly M           15 WAC-VA               5:35.40    5:42.73  
                  28.61     1:00.98 (32.37)     1:34.81 (33.83)     2:09.31 (34.50)
        2:44.33 (35.02)     3:19.59 (35.26)     3:55.29 (35.70)     4:31.19 (35.90)
        5:07.17 (35.98)     5:42.73 (35.56)                                        
 39 Kurz, Cady S              16 CAT-SC               5:42.08    5:50.02  
                  30.89     1:04.51 (33.62)     1:39.07 (34.56)     2:14.16 (35.09)
        2:49.78 (35.62)     3:25.99 (36.21)     4:02.02 (36.03)     4:38.07 (36.05)
        5:14.46 (36.39)     5:50.02 (35.56)                                        
 40 Morris, Lauren E          15 TAC-NC               5:40.27    5:50.46  
                  31.44     1:05.74 (34.30)     1:40.73 (34.99)     2:15.94 (35.21)
        2:51.49 (35.55)     3:27.32 (35.83)     4:03.07 (35.75)     4:39.45 (36.38)
        5:15.66 (36.21)     5:50.46 (34.80)                                        
 41 Willoughby, Kaitlyn M     15 TAC-NC               5:43.27    6:07.00  
                  32.35     1:08.07 (35.72)     1:45.08 (37.01)     2:21.90 (36.82)
        2:59.35 (37.45)     3:37.04 (37.69)     4:15.23 (38.19)     4:53.20 (37.97)
        5:30.63 (37.43)     6:07.00 (36.37)                                        
 
Event 44  Boys 15 & Over 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Lynch, Evan W             17 757-VA               4:38.93    4:33.06   20  
                  24.83       51.62 (26.79)     1:19.16 (27.54)     1:47.22 (28.06)
        2:15.17 (27.95)     2:42.93 (27.76)     3:10.54 (27.61)     3:38.18 (27.64)
        4:06.31 (28.13)     4:33.06 (26.75)                                        
  2 Kostelni, Chris H         17 WAC-VA               4:37.32    4:33.83   17  
                  24.82       51.50 (26.68)     1:18.70 (27.20)     1:46.42 (27.72)
        2:14.11 (27.69)     2:42.23 (28.12)     3:10.80 (28.57)     3:38.79 (27.99)
        4:07.09 (28.30)     4:33.83 (26.74)                                        
  3 Laidlaw, John F           15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      4:43.76    4:42.54   16  
                  26.09       53.93 (27.84)     1:22.21 (28.28)     1:50.85 (28.64)
        2:19.56 (28.71)     2:48.22 (28.66)     3:17.16 (28.94)     3:46.19 (29.03)
        4:14.91 (28.72)     4:42.54 (27.63)                                        
  4 Sokolowsky, Conor S       16 CGBD-VA              4:46.36    4:42.56   15  
                  25.59       53.51 (27.92)     1:21.80 (28.29)     1:50.37 (28.57)
        2:19.35 (28.98)     2:48.19 (28.84)     3:17.13 (28.94)     3:46.15 (29.02)
        4:15.00 (28.85)     4:42.56 (27.56)                                        
  5 Hughes, Connor D          15 TAC-NC               4:43.76    4:43.17   14  
                  25.79       53.27 (27.48)     1:21.52 (28.25)     1:50.27 (28.75)
        2:18.71 (28.44)     2:47.55 (28.84)     3:16.38 (28.83)     3:45.55 (29.17)
        4:14.69 (29.14)     4:43.17 (28.48)                                        
  6 Haines, Jake R            17 SJAC-MA              4:42.39    4:43.19   13  
                  25.06       52.76 (27.70)     1:21.46 (28.70)     1:50.32 (28.86)
        2:19.23 (28.91)     2:48.32 (29.09)     3:17.33 (29.01)     3:46.49 (29.16)
        4:15.58 (29.09)     4:43.19 (27.61)                                        
  7 Hare, Kyle                15 SJAC-MA              4:43.39    4:47.70   12  
                  25.01       52.51 (27.50)     1:20.84 (28.33)     1:49.83 (28.99)
        2:18.99 (29.16)     2:48.48 (29.49)     3:18.27 (29.79)     3:48.42 (30.15)
        4:18.42 (30.00)     4:47.70 (29.28)                                        
  8 Sommeling, Michael        16 SJAC-MA              4:44.71    4:47.73   11  
                  25.75       53.17 (27.42)     1:21.67 (28.50)     1:50.77 (29.10)
        2:20.15 (29.38)     2:49.63 (29.48)     3:19.37 (29.74)     3:49.12 (29.75)
        4:18.77 (29.65)     4:47.73 (28.96)                                        
 
Event 44  Boys 15 & Over 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kostelni, Chris H         17 WAC-VA               4:35.44    4:37.32  
                  24.86       51.84 (26.98)     1:19.30 (27.46)     1:46.66 (27.36)
        2:14.56 (27.90)     2:42.98 (28.42)     3:11.67 (28.69)     3:40.58 (28.91)
        4:09.51 (28.93)     4:37.32 (27.81)                                        
  2 Lynch, Evan W             17 757-VA               4:35.81    4:38.93  
                  24.84       51.86 (27.02)     1:19.58 (27.72)     1:47.75 (28.17)
        2:16.12 (28.37)     2:44.48 (28.36)     3:12.95 (28.47)     3:41.88 (28.93)
        4:10.99 (29.11)     4:38.93 (27.94)                                        
  3 Haines, Jake R            17 SJAC-MA              4:41.58    4:42.39  
                  25.38       53.28 (27.90)     1:22.04 (28.76)     1:51.09 (29.05)
        2:20.32 (29.23)     2:49.20 (28.88)     3:18.23 (29.03)     3:46.82 (28.59)
        4:15.09 (28.27)     4:42.39 (27.30)                                        
  4 Hare, Kyle                15 SJAC-MA              4:45.39    4:43.39  
                  25.12       52.91 (27.79)     1:21.74 (28.83)     1:50.67 (28.93)
        2:19.55 (28.88)     2:48.47 (28.92)     3:17.31 (28.84)     3:46.50 (29.19)
        4:15.20 (28.70)     4:43.39 (28.19)                                        
  5 Hughes, Connor D          15 TAC-NC               4:47.71    4:43.76  
                  26.14       54.33 (28.19)     1:22.66 (28.33)     1:51.29 (28.63)
        2:20.10 (28.81)     2:48.78 (28.68)     3:17.75 (28.97)     3:46.62 (28.87)
        4:15.56 (28.94)     4:43.76 (28.20)                                        
  5 Laidlaw, John F           15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      4:53.48    4:43.76  
                  26.35       54.80 (28.45)     1:23.62 (28.82)     1:52.50 (28.88)
        2:21.48 (28.98)     2:50.20 (28.72)     3:19.44 (29.24)     3:47.88 (28.44)
        4:16.18 (28.30)     4:43.76 (27.58)                                        
  7 Sommeling, Michael        16 SJAC-MA              4:59.20    4:44.71  
                  25.26       52.38 (27.12)     1:20.61 (28.23)     1:49.44 (28.83)
        2:18.76 (29.32)     2:48.10 (29.34)     3:17.50 (29.40)     3:47.05 (29.55)
        4:16.44 (29.39)     4:44.71 (28.27)                                        
  8 Sokolowsky, Conor S       16 CGBD-VA              4:45.08    4:46.36  
                  25.60       53.51 (27.91)     1:21.94 (28.43)     1:50.49 (28.55)
        2:19.45 (28.96)     2:48.75 (29.30)     3:18.12 (29.37)     3:47.67 (29.55)
        4:17.29 (29.62)     4:46.36 (29.07)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Mintz, Drew N             18 HCAC-NC              4:41.83    4:47.72  
                  25.58       54.39 (28.81)     1:23.43 (29.04)     1:52.84 (29.41)
        2:22.40 (29.56)     2:51.91 (29.51)     3:21.08 (29.17)     3:49.75 (28.67)
        4:18.81 (29.06)     4:47.72 (28.91)                                        
 10 Hughes, Spencer G         16 TAC-NC               4:54.77    4:47.83  
                  26.61       55.17 (28.56)     1:24.36 (29.19)     1:53.67 (29.31)
        2:22.80 (29.13)     2:51.64 (28.84)     3:20.64 (29.00)     3:50.04 (29.40)
        4:19.23 (29.19)     4:47.83 (28.60)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Sheehan, Jack P           16 STAT-VA              4:57.23    4:48.89  
                  25.82       54.58 (28.76)     1:23.97 (29.39)     1:53.52 (29.55)
        2:23.09 (29.57)     2:52.36 (29.27)     3:21.81 (29.45)     3:51.55 (29.74)
        4:20.67 (29.12)     4:48.89 (28.22)                                        
 12 Reed, John P              16 TIDE-VA              4:59.48    4:49.33  
                  26.10       54.44 (28.34)     1:23.36 (28.92)     1:52.87 (29.51)
        2:22.50 (29.63)     2:52.21 (29.71)     3:21.58 (29.37)     3:50.85 (29.27)
        4:20.83 (29.98)     4:49.33 (28.50)                                        
 13 Fields, Noah W            16 757-VA               4:55.44    4:50.10  
                  25.92       54.29 (28.37)     1:23.58 (29.29)     1:52.80 (29.22)
        2:22.44 (29.64)     2:51.89 (29.45)     3:21.44 (29.55)     3:51.15 (29.71)
        4:21.03 (29.88)     4:50.10 (29.07)                                        
 14 Younger, Cole C           16 CGBD-VA              4:57.52    4:50.19  
                  26.09       54.91 (28.82)     1:24.18 (29.27)     1:53.52 (29.34)
        2:23.06 (29.54)     2:52.49 (29.43)     3:22.07 (29.58)     3:51.68 (29.61)
        4:21.21 (29.53)     4:50.19 (28.98)                                        
 15 Jaynes, Matthew R         17 TAC-NC               4:43.10    4:50.21  
                  26.36       54.62 (28.26)     1:24.33 (29.71)     1:54.53 (30.20)
        2:24.61 (30.08)     2:54.76 (30.15)     3:24.29 (29.53)     3:53.67 (29.38)
        4:22.79 (29.12)     4:50.21 (27.42)                                        
 16 Young, Hunter M           16 TAC-NC               4:55.46    4:50.46  
                  25.66       54.39 (28.73)     1:23.47 (29.08)     1:52.85 (29.38)
        2:22.81 (29.96)     2:52.29 (29.48)     3:22.09 (29.80)     3:51.64 (29.55)
        4:21.74 (30.10)     4:50.46 (28.72)                                        
 17 Parsons, Woody L          17 TIDE-VA              4:45.46    4:50.53  
                  25.62       53.81 (28.19)     1:22.16 (28.35)     1:51.04 (28.88)
        2:20.11 (29.07)     2:49.38 (29.27)     3:19.10 (29.72)     3:49.51 (30.41)
        4:20.28 (30.77)     4:50.53 (30.25)                                        
 18 Morrow, John M            17 757-VA               4:55.87    4:51.42  
                  25.76       54.02 (28.26)     1:23.37 (29.35)     1:52.62 (29.25)
        2:22.35 (29.73)     2:52.33 (29.98)     3:22.30 (29.97)     3:52.07 (29.77)
        4:21.94 (29.87)     4:51.42 (29.48)                                        
 19 Thompson, Brian B         15 TAC-NC               4:57.08    4:51.83  
                  26.26       54.52 (28.26)     1:23.23 (28.71)     1:52.69 (29.46)
        2:22.50 (29.81)     2:52.63 (30.13)     3:22.32 (29.69)     3:52.37 (30.05)
        4:22.49 (30.12)     4:51.83 (29.34)                                        
 20 Long, Samuel C            16 757-VA               4:49.22    4:52.06  
                  26.21       54.93 (28.72)     1:24.59 (29.66)     1:53.97 (29.38)
        2:23.78 (29.81)     2:53.51 (29.73)     3:23.47 (29.96)     3:53.41 (29.94)
        4:22.91 (29.50)     4:52.06 (29.15)                                        
 21 Bowling, Ethan B          17 TIDE-VA              5:04.63    4:52.10  
                  26.29       54.67 (28.38)     1:24.04 (29.37)     1:53.63 (29.59)
        2:23.77 (30.14)     2:54.09 (30.32)     3:24.00 (29.91)     3:54.01 (30.01)
        4:24.40 (30.39)     4:52.10 (27.70)                                        
 22 Thompson, Aaron J         18 TAC-NC               4:47.13    4:52.99  
                  26.38       55.00 (28.62)     1:24.44 (29.44)     1:54.17 (29.73)
        2:23.59 (29.42)     2:53.15 (29.56)     3:23.03 (29.88)     3:53.62 (30.59)
        4:23.97 (30.35)     4:52.99 (29.02)                                        
 23 Wahlers, Ryan D           16 TAC-NC               4:51.18    4:53.39  
                  26.31       55.30 (28.99)     1:24.17 (28.87)     1:54.02 (29.85)
        2:23.83 (29.81)     2:53.88 (30.05)     3:24.11 (30.23)     3:54.70 (30.59)
        4:24.43 (29.73)     4:53.39 (28.96)                                        
 24 Ghim, Christopher T       15 TAC-NC               4:54.80    4:54.34  
                  26.26       54.93 (28.67)     1:24.01 (29.08)     1:53.81 (29.80)
        2:23.61 (29.80)     2:53.56 (29.95)     3:24.07 (30.51)     3:54.57 (30.50)
        4:25.15 (30.58)     4:54.34 (29.19)                                        
 25 Volin, Alex W             15 SJAC-MA              4:46.35    4:57.03  
                  26.14       54.99 (28.85)     1:24.63 (29.64)     1:54.50 (29.87)
        2:24.46 (29.96)     2:54.76 (30.30)     3:25.47 (30.71)     3:56.17 (30.70)
        4:27.16 (30.99)     4:57.03 (29.87)                                        
 26 Chignell, Connor L        16 TAC-NC               4:54.68    4:57.17  
                  26.20       55.27 (29.07)     1:24.75 (29.48)     1:54.19 (29.44)
        2:24.05 (29.86)     2:54.37 (30.32)     3:25.02 (30.65)     3:55.63 (30.61)
        4:26.36 (30.73)     4:57.17 (30.81)                                        
 27 Watson, Jack              16 SJAC-MA              4:49.64    4:58.04  
                  25.32       54.05 (28.73)     1:23.81 (29.76)     1:54.26 (30.45)
        2:25.04 (30.78)     2:55.81 (30.77)     3:26.73 (30.92)     3:57.45 (30.72)
        4:28.20 (30.75)     4:58.04 (29.84)                                        
 28 Koprowski, Ryan G         16 TIDE-VA              5:06.60    4:58.37  
                  26.65       55.58 (28.93)     1:25.39 (29.81)     1:55.58 (30.19)
        2:26.08 (30.50)     2:56.77 (30.69)     3:27.38 (30.61)     3:58.02 (30.64)
        4:28.87 (30.85)     4:58.37 (29.50)                                        
 29 Muench, Hunter D          15 CGBD-VA              5:10.30    4:59.82  
                  26.63       55.72 (29.09)     1:25.16 (29.44)     1:55.40 (30.24)
        2:25.82 (30.42)     2:56.58 (30.76)     3:27.53 (30.95)     3:59.11 (31.58)
        4:29.64 (30.53)     4:59.82 (30.18)                                        
 30 Stern, Marc J             16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:17.94    4:59.99  
                  26.21       55.38 (29.17)     1:25.58 (30.20)     1:56.53 (30.95)
        2:27.14 (30.61)     2:58.43 (31.29)     3:29.02 (30.59)     3:59.53 (30.51)
        4:30.41 (30.88)     4:59.99 (29.58)                                        
 31 Jimison, Noah A           15 HAC-NC               4:56.40    5:00.72  
                  26.91       56.17 (29.26)     1:26.21 (30.04)     1:56.23 (30.02)
        2:26.79 (30.56)     2:57.76 (30.97)     3:28.76 (31.00)     4:00.13 (31.37)
        4:31.27 (31.14)     5:00.72 (29.45)                                        
 32 Mateer, Kostas K          15 CGBD-VA              5:00.81    5:01.30  
                  26.33       55.83 (29.50)     1:26.18 (30.35)     1:56.56 (30.38)
        2:27.33 (30.77)     2:58.43 (31.10)     3:29.08 (30.65)     4:00.02 (30.94)
        4:31.00 (30.98)     5:01.30 (30.30)                                        
 33 Ahearn, Declan B          17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      4:53.24    5:01.47  
                  26.05       55.32 (29.27)     1:25.32 (30.00)     1:55.70 (30.38)
        2:26.79 (31.09)     2:58.23 (31.44)     3:29.78 (31.55)     4:01.01 (31.23)
        4:31.66 (30.65)     5:01.47 (29.81)                                        
 34 Brodnick, Seth A          15 TAC-NC               5:01.27    5:01.50  
                  26.42       55.99 (29.57)     1:26.05 (30.06)     1:56.73 (30.68)
        2:27.87 (31.14)     2:59.56 (31.69)     3:30.28 (30.72)     4:01.63 (31.35)
        4:32.30 (30.67)     5:01.50 (29.20)                                        
 35 Overton, Christian L      16 SJAC-MA              5:06.69    5:04.12  
                  26.69       56.61 (29.92)     1:27.03 (30.42)     1:57.88 (30.85)
        2:28.61 (30.73)     3:00.26 (31.65)     3:31.53 (31.27)     4:02.85 (31.32)
        4:33.96 (31.11)     5:04.12 (30.16)                                        
 36 Andersen, Justin T        17 SJAC-MA              4:46.99    5:04.17  
                  26.05       55.35 (29.30)     1:25.80 (30.45)     1:56.70 (30.90)
        2:27.65 (30.95)     2:58.95 (31.30)     3:30.43 (31.48)     4:01.65 (31.22)
        4:33.29 (31.64)     5:04.17 (30.88)                                        
 37 Dean, Geoffrey C          15 TAC-NC               5:04.80    5:04.90  
                  27.23       56.61 (29.38)     1:27.08 (30.47)     1:57.96 (30.88)
        2:29.32 (31.36)     3:00.86 (31.54)     3:31.94 (31.08)     4:03.64 (31.70)
        4:35.22 (31.58)     5:04.90 (29.68)                                        
 38 Michel, Kaelig F          15 TIDE-VA              5:09.77    5:05.88  
                  27.38       56.69 (29.31)     1:27.14 (30.45)     1:58.21 (31.07)
        2:29.82 (31.61)     3:01.59 (31.77)     3:32.94 (31.35)     4:04.28 (31.34)
        4:35.64 (31.36)     5:05.88 (30.24)                                        
 39 Heeney, Bones G           15 CAT-SC               5:01.02    5:06.77  
                  27.02       56.77 (29.75)     1:27.43 (30.66)     1:57.82 (30.39)
        2:28.72 (30.90)     2:59.69 (30.97)     3:31.58 (31.89)     4:03.33 (31.75)
        4:35.60 (32.27)     5:06.77 (31.17)                                        
 40 Frerichs, Noah A          15 757-VA               5:16.29    5:07.80  
                  27.08       56.52 (29.44)     1:26.83 (30.31)     1:57.70 (30.87)
        2:28.72 (31.02)     2:59.71 (30.99)     3:31.57 (31.86)     4:03.94 (32.37)
        4:36.35 (32.41)     5:07.80 (31.45)                                        
 41 Edwards, Zack S           17 TAC-NC               5:04.25    5:08.79  
                  26.42       56.39 (29.97)     1:27.12 (30.73)     1:58.29 (31.17)
        2:29.57 (31.28)     3:01.26 (31.69)     3:33.07 (31.81)     4:05.35 (32.28)
        4:37.71 (32.36)     5:08.79 (31.08)                                        
 42 Bowen, Connor P           15 SJAC-MA              5:15.17    5:13.56  
                  26.69       56.25 (29.56)     1:27.25 (31.00)     1:58.76 (31.51)
        2:31.54 (32.78)     3:04.58 (33.04)     3:37.34 (32.76)     4:09.73 (32.39)
        4:42.66 (32.93)     5:13.56 (30.90)                                        
 43 Fletcher, Van V           42 TAC-NC               4:40.28L   5:13.82  
                  28.16       59.19 (31.03)     1:30.91 (31.72)     2:02.66 (31.75)
        2:34.44 (31.78)     3:06.32 (31.88)     3:38.36 (32.04)     4:10.39 (32.03)
        4:42.61 (32.22)     5:13.82 (31.21)                                        
 44 Montes, Julian A          17 WAC-VA               5:07.32    5:14.55  
                  26.89       57.08 (30.19)     1:27.65 (30.57)     1:58.48 (30.83)
        2:30.08 (31.60)     3:02.20 (32.12)     3:34.34 (32.14)     4:07.52 (33.18)
        4:41.35 (33.83)     5:14.55 (33.20)                                        
 45 Semper, Ari L             16 WAC-VA               5:18.85    5:16.55  
                  27.19       57.38 (30.19)     1:29.04 (31.66)     2:01.16 (32.12)
        2:33.41 (32.25)     3:05.74 (32.33)     3:38.43 (32.69)     4:12.12 (33.69)
        4:45.31 (33.19)     5:16.55 (31.24)                                        
 46 Cubillos, Mateo A         17 TAC-NC               5:08.35    5:19.64  
                  27.18       57.68 (30.50)     1:29.69 (32.01)     2:00.92 (31.23)
        2:32.85 (31.93)     3:05.86 (33.01)     3:39.05 (33.19)     4:12.61 (33.56)
        4:46.38 (33.77)     5:19.64 (33.26)                                        
 47 McHugh, Luke P            15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:16.24    5:22.29  
                  27.19       58.05 (30.86)     1:30.30 (32.25)     2:03.50 (33.20)
        2:36.34 (32.84)     3:09.88 (33.54)     3:43.51 (33.63)     4:16.80 (33.29)
        4:50.21 (33.41)     5:22.29 (32.08)                                        
 48 Purtell, Colin S          15 TAC-NC               5:19.27    5:23.34  
                  28.69     1:00.96 (32.27)     1:34.28 (33.32)     2:06.82 (32.54)
        2:40.19 (33.37)     3:13.60 (33.41)     3:46.75 (33.15)     4:20.30 (33.55)
        4:52.08 (31.78)     5:23.34 (31.26)                                        
 49 Williams, Jaxon A         17 TAC-NC               5:19.27    5:27.06  
                  27.40       58.49 (31.09)     1:30.81 (32.32)     2:03.72 (32.91)
        2:37.27 (33.55)     3:11.16 (33.89)     3:45.34 (34.18)     4:19.79 (34.45)
        4:53.74 (33.95)     5:27.06 (33.32)                                        
 50 Churchill, Connor D       16 Riptides-SC          5:15.37    5:29.88  
                  27.57     1:00.12 (32.55)     1:35.01 (34.89)     2:10.48 (35.47)
        2:45.39 (34.91)     3:19.91 (34.52)     3:55.43 (35.52)     4:28.39 (32.96)
        4:57.90 (29.51)     5:29.88 (31.98)                                        
 51 Vasudevan, Srinath        15 TAC-NC               5:10.27    5:33.65  
                  27.43       58.68 (31.25)     1:32.02 (33.34)     2:06.21 (34.19)
        2:40.64 (34.43)     3:15.38 (34.74)     3:50.25 (34.87)     4:25.34 (35.09)
        5:00.42 (35.08)     5:33.65 (33.23)                                        
 
Event 45  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Tadder, Samantha G        14 TIDE-VA              2:06.03    2:01.91   20  
                  28.31       59.10 (30.79)     1:30.54 (31.44)     2:01.91 (31.37)
  2 Zhang, Jolene             14 TAC-NC               2:07.92    2:04.13   17  
                  29.28     1:00.31 (31.03)     1:32.37 (32.06)     2:04.13 (31.76)
  3 Said, Nisma               14 TAC-NC               2:10.44    2:05.22   16  
                  29.36     1:01.02 (31.66)     1:33.34 (32.32)     2:05.22 (31.88)
  4 Knepper, Sophie N         14 TIDE-VA              2:09.05    2:07.72   15  
                  29.17     1:00.83 (31.66)     1:34.08 (33.25)     2:07.72 (33.64)
  5 Gaffney, Laura M          14 CGBD-VA              2:08.77    2:08.18   14  
                  30.56     1:02.52 (31.96)     1:35.46 (32.94)     2:08.18 (32.72)
  6 Tankard, Kyleigh A        13 CGBD-VA              2:10.76    2:08.53   13  
                  29.74     1:02.45 (32.71)     1:35.67 (33.22)     2:08.53 (32.86)
  7 Hollowell, Sarah G        13 TAC-NC               2:07.31    2:09.45   12  
                  29.39     1:01.66 (32.27)     1:34.80 (33.14)     2:09.45 (34.65)
  8 Marstellar, Isabel A      13 CGBD-VA              2:10.47    2:12.61   11  
                  30.08     1:03.13 (33.05)     1:37.91 (34.78)     2:12.61 (34.70)
B - Final
  9 Jackson, Sarah E          13 TAC-NC               2:11.87    2:06.91    9  
                  30.51     1:02.30 (31.79)     1:34.33 (32.03)     2:06.91 (32.58)
 10 Clark, Abby Z             13 TAC-NC               2:12.48    2:07.09    7  
                  30.28     1:02.45 (32.17)     1:34.73 (32.28)     2:07.09 (32.36)
 11 Clark, Brooke-Lynn F      13 CGBD-VA              2:12.82    2:09.25    6  
                  30.29     1:02.36 (32.07)     1:36.10 (33.74)     2:09.25 (33.15)
 12 Knapp, Sophia K           13 TIDE-VA              2:11.61    2:09.77    5  
                  30.53     1:03.39 (32.86)     1:36.70 (33.31)     2:09.77 (33.07)
 13 Sullivan, Kaitlyn C       14 757-VA               2:11.15    2:10.69    4  
                  29.93     1:02.48 (32.55)     1:36.48 (34.00)     2:10.69 (34.21)
 14 Ellington, Ann Chappell   13 CGBD-VA              2:14.28    2:11.34    3  
                  30.33     1:03.04 (32.71)     1:37.06 (34.02)     2:11.34 (34.28)
 15 Pena, Karsen R            14 TAC-NC               2:12.79    2:11.45    2  
                  30.15     1:02.95 (32.80)     1:37.73 (34.78)     2:11.45 (33.72)
 16 Griffith, Kailin M        13 CGBD-VA              2:13.40    2:15.63    1  
                  31.62     1:05.66 (34.04)     1:40.54 (34.88)     2:15.63 (35.09)
 
Event 45  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Tadder, Samantha G        14 TIDE-VA              2:05.79    2:06.03  
                  29.76     1:01.60 (31.84)     1:34.13 (32.53)     2:06.03 (31.90)
  2 Hollowell, Sarah G        13 TAC-NC               2:07.14    2:07.31  
                  30.90     1:03.64 (32.74)     1:34.78 (31.14)     2:07.31 (32.53)
  3 Zhang, Jolene             14 TAC-NC               2:06.69    2:07.92  
                  30.60     1:02.89 (32.29)     1:35.63 (32.74)     2:07.92 (32.29)
  4 Gaffney, Laura M          14 CGBD-VA              2:10.19    2:08.77  
                  30.84     1:02.87 (32.03)     1:35.84 (32.97)     2:08.77 (32.93)
  5 Knepper, Sophie N         14 TIDE-VA              2:07.76    2:09.05  
                  30.04     1:02.31 (32.27)     1:35.49 (33.18)     2:09.05 (33.56)
  6 Said, Nisma               14 TAC-NC               2:08.95    2:10.44  
                  31.14     1:04.32 (33.18)     1:37.42 (33.10)     2:10.44 (33.02)
  7 Marstellar, Isabel A      13 CGBD-VA              2:15.44    2:10.47  
                  30.88     1:03.47 (32.59)     1:37.22 (33.75)     2:10.47 (33.25)
  8 Tankard, Kyleigh A        13 CGBD-VA              2:17.90    2:10.76  
                  30.86     1:03.77 (32.91)     1:37.32 (33.55)     2:10.76 (33.44)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Sullivan, Kaitlyn C       14 757-VA               2:15.39    2:11.15  
                  30.48     1:03.41 (32.93)     1:37.03 (33.62)     2:11.15 (34.12)
 10 Knapp, Sophia K           13 TIDE-VA              2:12.35    2:11.61  
                  30.73     1:03.91 (33.18)     1:37.65 (33.74)     2:11.61 (33.96)
 11 Jackson, Sarah E          13 TAC-NC               2:11.49    2:11.87  
                  31.44     1:04.46 (33.02)     1:38.36 (33.90)     2:11.87 (33.51)
 12 Wilson, Kayla M           13 TIDE-VA              2:12.53    2:12.40  
                  30.56     1:04.12 (33.56)     1:38.42 (34.30)     2:12.40 (33.98)
 13 Clark, Abby Z             13 TAC-NC               2:08.18    2:12.48  
                  32.30     1:06.18 (33.88)     1:40.19 (34.01)     2:12.48 (32.29)
 14 Pena, Karsen R            14 TAC-NC               2:14.78    2:12.79  
                  30.66     1:04.39 (33.73)     1:38.77 (34.38)     2:12.79 (34.02)
 15 Clark, Brooke-Lynn F      13 CGBD-VA              2:18.77    2:12.82  
                  31.45     1:04.87 (33.42)     1:39.06 (34.19)     2:12.82 (33.76)
 16 Griffith, Kailin M        13 CGBD-VA              2:16.88    2:13.40  
                  30.92     1:04.21 (33.29)     1:38.55 (34.34)     2:13.40 (34.85)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Ellington, Ann Chappell   13 CGBD-VA              2:18.94    2:14.28  
                  32.22     1:05.53 (33.31)     1:40.12 (34.59)     2:14.28 (34.16)
 18 Dominick, Maggie M        14 TIDE-VA              2:11.69    2:14.71  
                  31.29     1:04.90 (33.61)     1:39.82 (34.92)     2:14.71 (34.89)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Hegland, Kate A           13 TAC-NC               2:27.15    2:14.95  
                  31.71     1:06.18 (34.47)     1:41.34 (35.16)     2:14.95 (33.61)
 20 Zane, Abby                13 SJAC-MA              2:16.27    2:15.14  
                  31.81     1:06.41 (34.60)     1:41.05 (34.64)     2:15.14 (34.09)
 21 Morris, Taylor C          13 TAC-NC               2:12.22    2:15.34  
                  31.79     1:06.39 (34.60)     1:41.14 (34.75)     2:15.34 (34.20)
 22 Bloom, Taylor L           13 TAC-NC               2:26.81    2:15.60  
                  32.23     1:06.93 (34.70)     1:41.40 (34.47)     2:15.60 (34.20)
 23 Tyranski, Holly L         14 757-VA               2:16.13    2:15.94  
                  32.23     1:07.22 (34.99)     1:41.74 (34.52)     2:15.94 (34.20)
 24 Curran, Kaylie F          14 TAC-NC               2:15.49    2:16.26  
                  31.56     1:05.41 (33.85)     1:40.31 (34.90)     2:16.26 (35.95)
 25 Allred, Samantha R        13 TAC-NC               2:29.03    2:16.39  
                  31.48     1:05.83 (34.35)     1:41.08 (35.25)     2:16.39 (35.31)
 26 Lynch, Katie E            13 CGBD-VA              2:16.74    2:17.09  
                  31.00     1:05.33 (34.33)     1:41.31 (35.98)     2:17.09 (35.78)
 27 Desiderio, Sarah P        14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:16.48    2:17.28  
                  32.39     1:06.79 (34.40)     1:42.45 (35.66)     2:17.28 (34.83)
 28 Wohl, Kate A              14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:21.12    2:17.47  
                  32.69     1:07.51 (34.82)     1:42.83 (35.32)     2:17.47 (34.64)
 29 Ryen, Haley R             13 HAC-NC               2:17.18    2:18.06  
                  32.69     1:07.33 (34.64)     1:42.87 (35.54)     2:18.06 (35.19)
 30 Wiley, Jade C             13 SJAC-MA              2:25.11    2:18.59  
                  32.27     1:07.11 (34.84)     1:43.10 (35.99)     2:18.59 (35.49)
 31 Sadowski, Maura R         13 TAC-NC               2:24.48    2:18.69  
                  32.83     1:07.33 (34.50)     1:42.99 (35.66)     2:18.69 (35.70)
 32 Denny, Britney L          14 CGBD-VA              2:19.61    2:18.80  
                  33.01     1:07.67 (34.66)     1:43.37 (35.70)     2:18.80 (35.43)
 33 Gill, Virginia A          13 TIDE-VA              2:16.92    2:18.86  
                  32.53     1:07.26 (34.73)     1:43.02 (35.76)     2:18.86 (35.84)
 34 Haroldson, Olivia B       14 TAC-NC               2:15.12    2:19.25  
                  33.10     1:08.00 (34.90)     1:43.62 (35.62)     2:19.25 (35.63)
 35 Bryant, Katherine R       13 TAC-NC               2:23.90    2:19.40  
                  32.64     1:06.83 (34.19)     1:43.24 (36.41)     2:19.40 (36.16)
 36 Chaney, Allison F         14 757-VA               2:21.20    2:19.45  
                  32.59     1:07.57 (34.98)     1:43.83 (36.26)     2:19.45 (35.62)
 37 Bauer, Caroline A         13 CGBD-VA              2:23.50    2:19.58  
                  32.50     1:08.15 (35.65)     1:44.41 (36.26)     2:19.58 (35.17)
 38 James, Kelsey M           13 TIDE-VA              2:23.30    2:19.64  
                  32.57     1:07.73 (35.16)     1:43.85 (36.12)     2:19.64 (35.79)
 39 Anderson, Chloe E         13 WAC-VA               2:22.57    2:20.40  
                  33.80     1:09.31 (35.51)     1:45.00 (35.69)     2:20.40 (35.40)
 40 Joseph, Neha S            14 TAC-NC               2:18.87    2:20.87  
                  32.67     1:07.76 (35.09)     1:44.52 (36.76)     2:20.87 (36.35)
 41 Hare, Emma                13 SJAC-MA              2:23.13    2:20.97  
                  33.28     1:09.41 (36.13)     1:45.54 (36.13)     2:20.97 (35.43)
 42 Tomlinson, Abigail C      14 TAC-NC               2:25.79    2:21.39  
                  33.29     1:08.83 (35.54)     1:45.10 (36.27)     2:21.39 (36.29)
 43 Neil, Sarah Gray G        13 TAC-NC               2:22.01    2:21.51  
                  33.15     1:09.49 (36.34)     1:46.06 (36.57)     2:21.51 (35.45)
 44 Sensiba, Harper G         14 WAC-VA               2:28.68    2:21.55  
                  32.69     1:07.88 (35.19)     1:45.04 (37.16)     2:21.55 (36.51)
 45 Alexander, Sinceraty D    14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:22.64    2:21.83  
                  33.19     1:09.29 (36.10)     1:45.88 (36.59)     2:21.83 (35.95)
 46 Clonch, Madison A         13 TAC-NC               2:45.46L   2:21.96  
                  32.41     1:07.69 (35.28)     1:44.99 (37.30)     2:21.96 (36.97)
 47 Acome, Bri P              14 HAC-NC               2:28.12    2:22.06  
                  32.84     1:08.81 (35.97)     1:44.89 (36.08)     2:22.06 (37.17)
 48 Boles, Madeline E         14 TAC-NC               2:20.37    2:22.23  
                  34.11     1:09.61 (35.50)     1:46.52 (36.91)     2:22.23 (35.71)
 49 Prather, Caroline E       13 GFSC-NC              2:24.90    2:22.53  
                  33.88     1:09.67 (35.79)     1:46.12 (36.45)     2:22.53 (36.41)
 50 Ciancanelli, MaKayla A    14 GFSC-NC              2:26.43    2:22.64  
                  32.52     1:08.56 (36.04)     1:45.74 (37.18)     2:22.64 (36.90)
 51 Brenegan, Macy R          14 WAC-VA               2:19.97    2:22.81  
                  34.00     1:09.78 (35.78)     1:46.24 (36.46)     2:22.81 (36.57)
 52 Strout, Jennifer J        13 TAC-NC               2:22.14    2:23.18  
                  33.70     1:10.67 (36.97)     1:47.38 (36.71)     2:23.18 (35.80)
 53 Hirsch, Danielle H        14 TAC-NC               2:26.20    2:23.56  
                  33.32     1:09.62 (36.30)     1:46.62 (37.00)     2:23.56 (36.94)
 54 Newcome, Ava L            13 TAC-NC               2:27.85    2:24.33  
                  34.32     1:11.78 (37.46)     1:49.73 (37.95)     2:24.33 (34.60)
 55 Wolff, Emilia R           13 TAC-NC               2:30.07    2:24.54  
                  35.16     1:12.00 (36.84)     1:49.05 (37.05)     2:24.54 (35.49)
 56 McGlade, Kylie S          14 GFSC-NC              2:29.68    2:24.61  
                  34.69     1:11.33 (36.64)     1:48.50 (37.17)     2:24.61 (36.11)
 57 Behringer, Ashley M       14 HAC-NC               2:19.55    2:24.72  
                  33.48     1:09.66 (36.18)     1:46.90 (37.24)     2:24.72 (37.82)
 58 Hughes, Ashley L          13 TAC-NC               2:28.62    2:24.90  
                  33.21     1:09.72 (36.51)     1:47.89 (38.17)     2:24.90 (37.01)
 59 Zeigler, Annie C          13 SJAC-MA              2:29.81    2:25.12  
                  35.07     1:12.34 (37.27)     1:49.99 (37.65)     2:25.12 (35.13)
 60 McDonough, Hannah C       13 Riptides-SC          2:24.69    2:25.19  
                  33.35     1:10.43 (37.08)     1:48.35 (37.92)     2:25.19 (36.84)
 61 Gann, Anna E              14 WAC-VA               2:27.62    2:25.39  
                  33.29     1:09.22 (35.93)     1:46.99 (37.77)     2:25.39 (38.40)
 62 Blakeslee, Kaitlin P      14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:25.99    2:25.60  
                  34.48     1:11.44 (36.96)     1:49.06 (37.62)     2:25.60 (36.54)
 63 Kiger, Ally S             14 WAC-VA               2:29.12    2:25.95  
                  34.86     1:11.49 (36.63)     1:48.72 (37.23)     2:25.95 (37.23)
 64 Grande, Isabella L        13 TAC-NC               2:33.13    2:26.21  
                  34.86     1:11.42 (36.56)     1:49.04 (37.62)     2:26.21 (37.17)
 65 Younger, Delaney L        14 CGBD-VA              2:52.18L   2:26.79  
                  34.26     1:12.36 (38.10)     1:50.42 (38.06)     2:26.79 (36.37)
 66 Everhart, Ellie M         13 ASTF-NC              2:33.36    2:26.81  
                  34.12     1:10.94 (36.82)     1:49.77 (38.83)     2:26.81 (37.04)
 67 Smith, Bryana L           14 WAC-VA               2:54.69L   2:27.57  
                  33.96     1:10.01 (36.05)     1:48.58 (38.57)     2:27.57 (38.99)
 68 Nadecki, Grace K          13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:25.51    2:27.85  
                  33.71     1:11.39 (37.68)     1:50.07 (38.68)     2:27.85 (37.78)
 69 Kramer, Addison P         13 CGBD-VA              2:57.95L   2:27.86  
                  35.13     1:12.12 (36.99)     1:50.24 (38.12)     2:27.86 (37.62)
 70 Alexander, Phoebe Y       13 TAC-NC               2:33.58    2:28.28  
                  35.33     1:13.08 (37.75)     1:50.93 (37.85)     2:28.28 (37.35)
 71 Campbell, Melissa A       13 HAC-NC               2:26.47    2:28.77  
                  34.43     1:11.90 (37.47)     1:50.50 (38.60)     2:28.77 (38.27)
 72 Ralston, Maggie L         13 TAC-NC               2:34.59    2:29.02  
                  34.90     1:12.61 (37.71)     1:51.41 (38.80)     2:29.02 (37.61)
 73 Podolin, Sophie L         13 WAC-VA               2:29.67    2:29.24  
                  35.26     1:12.75 (37.49)     1:50.96 (38.21)     2:29.24 (38.28)
 74 Price, Carleigh N         14 757-VA               2:34.96    2:30.30  
                  35.36     1:12.96 (37.60)     1:51.79 (38.83)     2:30.30 (38.51)
 75 Sines, Lily K             14 WAC-VA               2:25.65    2:30.31  
                  34.97     1:12.46 (37.49)     1:51.56 (39.10)     2:30.31 (38.75)
 76 Lei, Carina               14 TAC-NC               2:35.19    2:31.10  
                  35.40     1:12.81 (37.41)     1:51.38 (38.57)     2:31.10 (39.72)
 77 Lillis, Ryan E            14 TAC-NC               2:33.12    2:31.36  
                                1:12.23 ( )   2:31.36 (1:19.13)                    
 78 Harter, Ruth A            13 TAC-NC               3:01.87L   2:33.67  
                  35.68     1:14.20 (38.52)     1:54.31 (40.11)     2:33.67 (39.36)
 79 Anderson, Jillian C       14 SJAC-MA              2:33.36    2:34.01  
                  35.47     1:13.92 (38.45)     1:54.70 (40.78)     2:34.01 (39.31)
 80 Tusa, Ada M               13 CGBD-VA              2:59.35L   2:35.59  
                  37.14     1:17.36 (40.22)     1:56.96 (39.60)     2:35.59 (38.63)
 81 Denton, Brooke N          14 GFSC-NC              2:24.35    2:39.37  
                  35.85     1:14.86 (39.01)     1:56.56 (41.70)     2:39.37 (42.81)
 82 Witherspoon, Addy L       14 TAC-NC               2:31.63    2:41.46  
                  37.33     1:17.95 (40.62)     2:00.14 (42.19)     2:41.46 (41.32)
 83 Roverato, Nevaeh S        14 ASTF-NC              2:35.18    2:49.61  
                  39.75     1:22.37 (42.62)     2:06.10 (43.73)     2:49.61 (43.51)
 -- Ganesan, Divya            13 TAC-NC               2:35.19         DQ  
                  35.77     1:14.89 (39.12)     1:54.97 (40.08)          DQ (39.64)
 -- Paez, Isabella S          13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:31.78        DFS  
 -- Kluger, Pearl L           14 WAC-VA               2:22.75        DFS  
 -- Johnston, Sabrina K       13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:11.26        DFS  
 
Event 46  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Haughey, Braeden M        13 TAC-NC               1:56.49    1:53.18   20  
                  27.06       56.60 (29.54)     1:25.13 (28.53)     1:53.18 (28.05)
  2 Whetstine, Clayton C      14 CGBD-VA              1:58.77    1:57.45   17  
                  27.51       57.42 (29.91)     1:27.88 (30.46)     1:57.45 (29.57)
  3 Bunger, Joe M             13 UN-02-NC             1:59.10    1:58.51   16  
                  27.85       57.52 (29.67)     1:27.27 (29.75)     1:58.51 (31.24)
  4 Sprigg, Jacob M           14 757-VA               2:01.94    2:01.63   15  
                  28.12       59.05 (30.93)     1:30.33 (31.28)     2:01.63 (31.30)
  5 Shanahan, Matt G          14 HAC-NC               2:04.73    2:03.66   14  
                  29.01       59.98 (30.97)     1:31.83 (31.85)     2:03.66 (31.83)
  6 Lang, Matthew             14 SJAC-MA              2:04.99    2:03.70   13  
                  28.84       59.49 (30.65)     1:31.48 (31.99)     2:03.70 (32.22)
  7 Crisci, Aidan R           14 757-VA               2:03.94    2:04.31   12  
                  29.26     1:00.17 (30.91)     1:32.25 (32.08)     2:04.31 (32.06)
  8 Cotter, Michael M         14 TAC-NC               2:03.31    2:04.34   11  
                  28.03       58.40 (30.37)     1:31.14 (32.74)     2:04.34 (33.20)
B - Final
  9 Riley, Nick A             14 TAC-NC               2:07.68    2:03.28    9  
                  28.84       59.90 (31.06)     1:32.06 (32.16)     2:03.28 (31.22)
 10 Russell, Kellen M         13 TAC-NC               2:05.33    2:03.53    7  
                  28.87       59.82 (30.95)     1:31.78 (31.96)     2:03.53 (31.75)
 11 Whelehan, Colin H         13 TAC-NC               2:06.41    2:07.11    6  
                  29.74     1:01.15 (31.41)     1:34.44 (33.29)     2:07.11 (32.67)
 12 Haxholdt, Victor          14 TAC-NC               2:07.37    2:07.49    5  
                  29.76     1:01.99 (32.23)     1:34.88 (32.89)     2:07.49 (32.61)
 13 Sims, Joey S              14 CGBD-VA              2:08.44    2:08.10    4  
                  30.03     1:02.63 (32.60)     1:36.00 (33.37)     2:08.10 (32.10)
 14 Hillery, Ryan P           14 TIDE-VA              2:07.75    2:09.16    3  
                  30.76     1:03.42 (32.66)     1:36.76 (33.34)     2:09.16 (32.40)
 15 Barrows, Nick W           14 CGBD-VA              2:10.62    2:09.22    2  
                  31.60     1:03.91 (32.31)     1:36.91 (33.00)     2:09.22 (32.31)
 16 Vasudevan, Srikant        14 TAC-NC               2:10.88    2:09.27    1  
                  30.03     1:02.51 (32.48)     1:35.80 (33.29)     2:09.27 (33.47)
 
Event 46  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Haughey, Braeden M        13 TAC-NC               1:53.37    1:56.49  
                  28.12       57.51 (29.39)     1:26.98 (29.47)     1:56.49 (29.51)
  2 Whetstine, Clayton C      14 CGBD-VA              1:57.35    1:58.77  
                  28.04       58.55 (30.51)     1:29.12 (30.57)     1:58.77 (29.65)
  3 Bunger, Joe M             13 UN-02-NC             1:56.47    1:59.10  
                  27.13       56.60 (29.47)     1:27.88 (31.28)     1:59.10 (31.22)
  4 Sprigg, Jacob M           14 757-VA               2:07.72    2:01.94  
                  28.54       59.77 (31.23)     1:30.90 (31.13)     2:01.94 (31.04)
  5 Cotter, Michael M         14 TAC-NC               2:01.85    2:03.31  
                  27.87       58.05 (30.18)     1:30.55 (32.50)     2:03.31 (32.76)
  6 Crisci, Aidan R           14 757-VA               2:09.10    2:03.94  
                  29.65     1:00.84 (31.19)     1:32.39 (31.55)     2:03.94 (31.55)
  7 Shanahan, Matt G          14 HAC-NC               2:03.37    2:04.73  
                  28.87     1:00.14 (31.27)     1:32.46 (32.32)     2:04.73 (32.27)
  8 Lang, Matthew             14 SJAC-MA              2:08.49    2:04.99  
                  29.21     1:00.19 (30.98)     1:32.29 (32.10)     2:04.99 (32.70)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Russell, Kellen M         13 TAC-NC               2:11.02    2:05.33  
                  29.79     1:02.11 (32.32)     1:34.39 (32.28)     2:05.33 (30.94)
 10 Whelehan, Colin H         13 TAC-NC               2:06.49    2:06.41  
                  29.63     1:01.38 (31.75)     1:34.18 (32.80)     2:06.41 (32.23)
 11 Haxholdt, Victor          14 TAC-NC               2:09.03    2:07.37  
                  29.84     1:02.38 (32.54)     1:35.20 (32.82)     2:07.37 (32.17)
 12 Riley, Nick A             14 TAC-NC               2:10.17    2:07.68  
                  29.76     1:01.64 (31.88)     1:34.63 (32.99)     2:07.68 (33.05)
 13 Hillery, Ryan P           14 TIDE-VA              2:11.29    2:07.75  
                  30.39     1:02.77 (32.38)     1:35.78 (33.01)     2:07.75 (31.97)
 14 Sims, Joey S              14 CGBD-VA              2:12.72    2:08.44  
                  30.40     1:02.78 (32.38)     1:36.38 (33.60)     2:08.44 (32.06)
 15 Barrows, Nick W           14 CGBD-VA              2:17.77    2:10.62  
                  32.00     1:05.08 (33.08)     1:38.39 (33.31)     2:10.62 (32.23)
 16 Vasudevan, Srikant        14 TAC-NC               2:11.14    2:10.88  
                  30.33     1:03.51 (33.18)     1:37.76 (34.25)     2:10.88 (33.12)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Pastore, James V          14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:13.05    2:11.33  
                  29.60     1:02.38 (32.78)     1:36.59 (34.21)     2:11.33 (34.74)
 18 Wang, Oliver Y            13 TAC-NC               2:14.12    2:11.59  
                  30.60     1:03.92 (33.32)     1:38.18 (34.26)     2:11.59 (33.41)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Rouzie, Bryce T           13 CGBD-VA              2:16.78    2:12.09  
                  30.61     1:04.41 (33.80)     1:38.60 (34.19)     2:12.09 (33.49)
 20 Burrows, Andrew M         14 WAC-VA               2:19.34    2:12.42  
                  31.07     1:05.17 (34.10)     1:40.03 (34.86)     2:12.42 (32.39)
 21 Greer, Evan               14 SJAC-MA              2:15.62    2:12.75  
                  30.97     1:05.43 (34.46)     1:39.84 (34.41)     2:12.75 (32.91)
 22 Nickel, JJ J              13 TIDE-VA              2:13.11    2:12.77  
                  31.06     1:04.24 (33.18)     1:38.92 (34.68)     2:12.77 (33.85)
 23 DeBerardino, Anthony M    14 TAC-NC               2:18.95    2:13.79  
                  31.80     1:05.72 (33.92)     1:39.99 (34.27)     2:13.79 (33.80)
 24 Zhang, Marcel             14 TAC-NC               2:11.11    2:13.86  
                  30.86     1:03.96 (33.10)     1:38.97 (35.01)     2:13.86 (34.89)
 25 Bacon, Tate R             13 GFSC-NC              2:17.19    2:13.94  
                  31.29     1:05.09 (33.80)     1:39.55 (34.46)     2:13.94 (34.39)
 26 Dunlap, Willi M           13 TAC-NC               2:16.85    2:14.19  
                  30.50     1:04.11 (33.61)     1:39.69 (35.58)     2:14.19 (34.50)
 27 Goembel, Matthew P        13 TAC-NC               2:50.22L   2:14.84  
                  31.38     1:05.45 (34.07)     1:40.16 (34.71)     2:14.84 (34.68)
 28 Zhang, Tony H             13 Riptides-SC          2:23.06    2:14.98  
                  31.91     1:05.83 (33.92)     1:41.10 (35.27)     2:14.98 (33.88)
 29 Gimpl, Glen D             14 TAC-NC               2:25.52    2:16.14  
                  32.43     1:06.89 (34.46)     1:42.42 (35.53)     2:16.14 (33.72)
 30 Burrows, Carter T         13 WAC-VA               2:20.82    2:16.48  
                  32.41     1:06.87 (34.46)     1:41.94 (35.07)     2:16.48 (34.54)
 31 Peters, Aidan             13 SJAC-MA              2:19.69    2:16.95  
                  31.21     1:05.17 (33.96)     1:40.84 (35.67)     2:16.95 (36.11)
 32 Filardi, Christopher G    13 TAC-NC               2:54.92L   2:19.19  
                  31.33     1:05.88 (34.55)     1:42.96 (37.08)     2:19.19 (36.23)
 33 Martin, Aidan B           13 757-VA               2:21.86    2:19.62  
                  32.95     1:08.27 (35.32)     1:44.43 (36.16)     2:19.62 (35.19)
 34 Johnson, Kyle R           13 TAC-NC               2:25.19    2:21.31  
                  33.60     1:09.67 (36.07)     1:46.44 (36.77)     2:21.31 (34.87)
 35 Gregory, Liam D           13 WAC-VA               2:24.85    2:21.95  
                  33.43     1:09.37 (35.94)     1:46.11 (36.74)     2:21.95 (35.84)
 36 Mitchell, Tommy C         14 SJAC-MA              2:21.49    2:22.76  
                  35.05     1:10.90 (35.85)     1:47.84 (36.94)     2:22.76 (34.92)
 37 Thomas, Braden S          13 TAC-NC               2:25.59    2:22.78  
                  34.71     1:11.87 (37.16)     1:47.84 (35.97)     2:22.78 (34.94)
 38 Clarkson, Joe A           13 TIDE-VA              2:44.96L   2:23.48  
                  33.26     1:09.50 (36.24)     1:46.66 (37.16)     2:23.48 (36.82)
 39 Parks, Victor Z           13 WAC-VA               2:45.95L   2:24.93  
                  33.34     1:10.10 (36.76)     1:47.51 (37.41)     2:24.93 (37.42)
 40 Hammond, Andrew W         14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:23.84    2:25.29  
                  33.97     1:10.58 (36.61)     1:48.43 (37.85)     2:25.29 (36.86)
 41 Williams, Keith E         13 TAC-NC               2:52.25L   2:27.45  
                  33.24     1:11.11 (37.87)     1:49.66 (38.55)     2:27.45 (37.79)
 -- Roye, Erick B             14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:22.83        DFS  
 
Event 47  Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Dickinson, Callie G       18 TIDE-VA              1:59.58    1:58.12   20  
                  28.12       57.90 (29.78)     1:28.38 (30.48)     1:58.12 (29.74)
  2 O'Connor, Mackenzie S     17 SJAC-MA              2:01.54    1:59.72   17  
                  28.10       58.69 (30.59)     1:29.37 (30.68)     1:59.72 (30.35)
  3 LaRusso, Tara N           17 TIDE-VA              2:00.44    2:01.34   16  
                  28.09       58.32 (30.23)     1:29.75 (31.43)     2:01.34 (31.59)
  4 Caldow, Elle E            15 TIDE-VA              2:03.62    2:01.74   15  
                  28.41       59.24 (30.83)     1:30.41 (31.17)     2:01.74 (31.33)
  5 Burt, Charlie C           17 TIDE-VA              2:01.51    2:02.36   14  
                  28.95       59.63 (30.68)     1:31.04 (31.41)     2:02.36 (31.32)
  6 Grotjohn, Kennedy A       15 TAC-NC               2:07.03    2:06.89   13  
                  29.81     1:02.04 (32.23)     1:34.70 (32.66)     2:06.89 (32.19)
  7 Raber, Shelby E           16 TIDE-VA              2:01.55    2:07.30   12  
                  28.89     1:00.69 (31.80)     1:34.28 (33.59)     2:07.30 (33.02)
  8 Marstellar, Chelsea A     17 CGBD-VA              2:07.18    2:10.99   11  
                  30.27     1:02.77 (32.50)     1:36.77 (34.00)     2:10.99 (34.22)
B - Final
  9 Chen, Helen               15 TAC-NC               2:08.48    2:06.27    9  
                  29.70     1:01.44 (31.74)     1:33.78 (32.34)     2:06.27 (32.49)
 10 Anderson, Sophie K        15 TAC-NC               2:09.07    2:07.17    7  
                  30.50     1:02.22 (31.72)     1:34.87 (32.65)     2:07.17 (32.30)
 11 Guo, Vivian W             15 TAC-NC               2:08.58    2:07.20    6  
                  30.24     1:02.18 (31.94)     1:34.83 (32.65)     2:07.20 (32.37)
 12 Reilly, Morgan E          15 TAC-NC               2:11.89    2:07.86    5  
                  30.48     1:02.50 (32.02)     1:34.98 (32.48)     2:07.86 (32.88)
 13 Burrows, Kathryn E        17 WAC-VA               2:09.86    2:08.83    4  
                  30.18     1:02.60 (32.42)     1:35.60 (33.00)     2:08.83 (33.23)
 14 Rutledge, Abby R          17 TAC-NC               2:11.30    2:09.78    3  
                  30.83     1:03.43 (32.60)     1:36.88 (33.45)     2:09.78 (32.90)
 15 Frank, Jessie K           17 TAC-NC               2:09.94    2:11.18    2  
                  30.26     1:02.23 (31.97)     1:35.91 (33.68)     2:11.18 (35.27)
 16 Van Tassel, Lindsey S     18 TAC-NC               2:12.54    2:12.93    1  
                  31.25     1:04.28 (33.03)     1:38.58 (34.30)     2:12.93 (34.35)
 
Event 47  Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Dickinson, Callie G       18 TIDE-VA              1:56.07    1:59.58  
                  27.89       57.77 (29.88)     1:29.09 (31.32)     1:59.58 (30.49)
  2 LaRusso, Tara N           17 TIDE-VA              2:00.26    2:00.44  
                  27.88       57.96 (30.08)     1:29.19 (31.23)     2:00.44 (31.25)
  3 Burt, Charlie C           17 TIDE-VA              2:01.27    2:01.51  
                  28.92       59.49 (30.57)     1:30.62 (31.13)     2:01.51 (30.89)
  4 O'Connor, Mackenzie S     17 SJAC-MA              2:01.84    2:01.54  
                  28.62       59.40 (30.78)     1:30.50 (31.10)     2:01.54 (31.04)
  5 Raber, Shelby E           16 TIDE-VA              2:02.15    2:01.55  
                  28.54       59.29 (30.75)     1:30.67 (31.38)     2:01.55 (30.88)
  6 Caldow, Elle E            15 TIDE-VA              2:03.12    2:03.62  
                  28.48       59.31 (30.83)     1:31.14 (31.83)     2:03.62 (32.48)
  7 Reilly, Alyssa C          15 CGBD-VA              2:05.71    2:05.96  
                  30.19     1:01.72 (31.53)     1:34.26 (32.54)     2:05.96 (31.70)
  8 Grotjohn, Kennedy A       15 TAC-NC               2:09.53    2:07.03  
                  30.21     1:02.18 (31.97)     1:34.60 (32.42)     2:07.03 (32.43)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Marstellar, Chelsea A     17 CGBD-VA              2:12.37    2:07.18  
                  29.90     1:01.67 (31.77)     1:34.57 (32.90)     2:07.18 (32.61)
 10 Tinneny, Jacqueline M     17 CGBD-VA              2:08.62    2:07.83  
                  29.88     1:01.94 (32.06)     1:34.78 (32.84)     2:07.83 (33.05)
 11 Chen, Helen               15 TAC-NC               2:08.55    2:08.48  
                  30.34     1:02.94 (32.60)     1:35.77 (32.83)     2:08.48 (32.71)
 12 Guo, Vivian W             15 TAC-NC               2:08.48    2:08.58  
                  30.33     1:02.46 (32.13)     1:35.35 (32.89)     2:08.58 (33.23)
 13 Anderson, Sophie K        15 TAC-NC               2:15.24    2:09.07  
                  31.59     1:03.61 (32.02)     1:36.45 (32.84)     2:09.07 (32.62)
 14 Burrows, Kathryn E        17 WAC-VA               2:08.94    2:09.86  
                  30.46     1:03.13 (32.67)     1:36.60 (33.47)     2:09.86 (33.26)
 15 Frank, Jessie K           17 TAC-NC               2:08.08    2:09.94  
                  30.32     1:01.95 (31.63)     1:35.29 (33.34)     2:09.94 (34.65)
 16 Rutledge, Abby R          17 TAC-NC               2:10.32    2:11.30  
                  30.72     1:03.43 (32.71)     1:37.48 (34.05)     2:11.30 (33.82)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Reilly, Morgan E          15 TAC-NC               2:15.85    2:11.89  
                  31.08     1:03.71 (32.63)     1:37.75 (34.04)     2:11.89 (34.14)
 18 Van Tassel, Lindsey S     18 TAC-NC               2:09.02    2:12.54  
                  31.21     1:04.46 (33.25)     1:38.61 (34.15)     2:12.54 (33.93)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Pilecki, Sarah M          16 TAC-NC               2:12.25    2:12.81  
                  31.77     1:05.75 (33.98)     1:39.72 (33.97)     2:12.81 (33.09)
 20 Zhu, Caroline             15 TAC-NC               2:11.56    2:12.83  
                  30.66     1:03.92 (33.26)     1:38.23 (34.31)     2:12.83 (34.60)
 21 Monaco, Lindsey           16 SJAC-MA              2:18.17    2:12.95  
                  31.24     1:04.87 (33.63)     1:39.31 (34.44)     2:12.95 (33.64)
 22 Preihs, Kylie             16 SJAC-MA              2:18.31    2:13.15  
                  31.49     1:04.78 (33.29)     1:38.82 (34.04)     2:13.15 (34.33)
 23 Danielsen, Sami J         16 TAC-NC               2:08.87    2:13.21  
                  32.04     1:05.64 (33.60)     1:39.39 (33.75)     2:13.21 (33.82)
 24 McMullen, Rose M          15 CGBD-VA              2:18.90    2:13.95  
                  32.33     1:06.10 (33.77)     1:40.30 (34.20)     2:13.95 (33.65)
 25 DeCaro, Emmarose R        17 TAC-NC               2:12.78    2:14.12  
                  31.22     1:04.63 (33.41)     1:39.08 (34.45)     2:14.12 (35.04)
 26 Payne, Emily A            17 WAC-VA               2:11.41    2:14.18  
                  31.11     1:04.94 (33.83)     1:39.92 (34.98)     2:14.18 (34.26)
 27 Batastini, Sarah          16 SJAC-MA              2:14.36    2:14.30  
                  30.94     1:04.21 (33.27)     1:39.06 (34.85)     2:14.30 (35.24)
 28 McHugh, Amanda K          17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:09.55    2:14.34  
                  31.30     1:05.35 (34.05)     1:40.16 (34.81)     2:14.34 (34.18)
 29 Cook, Sylvia E            16 STAT-VA              2:12.01    2:14.55  
                  31.62     1:05.40 (33.78)     1:40.14 (34.74)     2:14.55 (34.41)
 30 Trent, Nicole H           16 SJAC-MA              2:18.74    2:14.68  
                  30.99     1:05.20 (34.21)     1:40.23 (35.03)     2:14.68 (34.45)
 31 Johnson, Sarah M          18 CAT-SC               2:10.93    2:15.05  
                  31.73     1:05.38 (33.65)     1:39.95 (34.57)     2:15.05 (35.10)
 32 Steckler, Lena D          15 STAT-VA              2:11.34    2:15.08  
                  30.94     1:04.99 (34.05)     1:40.87 (35.88)     2:15.08 (34.21)
 33 Johnson, Kylie M          15 757-VA               2:15.04    2:15.34  
                  31.86     1:06.17 (34.31)     1:40.99 (34.82)     2:15.34 (34.35)
 34 Campbell, Carissa L       18 SJAC-MA              2:18.88    2:15.39  
                  32.92     1:07.57 (34.65)     1:41.57 (34.00)     2:15.39 (33.82)
 35 Vanbourgondien, Kat L     15 TIDE-VA              2:16.71    2:15.74  
                  31.21     1:05.41 (34.20)     1:40.91 (35.50)     2:15.74 (34.83)
 36 Pegram, Kaitlyn A         15 757-VA               2:13.06    2:15.79  
                  31.07     1:05.78 (34.71)     1:41.32 (35.54)     2:15.79 (34.47)
 37 Tyranski, Faith J         17 757-VA               2:12.19    2:15.88  
                  30.97     1:05.59 (34.62)     1:40.74 (35.15)     2:15.88 (35.14)
 38 Hayley, Catherine E       17 TAC-NC               2:20.38    2:16.21  
                  32.16     1:06.22 (34.06)     1:41.26 (35.04)     2:16.21 (34.95)
 39 Gaffney, Megan N          16 CGBD-VA              2:10.58    2:16.29  
                  30.76     1:04.78 (34.02)     1:40.24 (35.46)     2:16.29 (36.05)
 40 McWhorter, Peyton E       15 Riptides-SC          2:15.79    2:16.43  
                  30.86     1:05.07 (34.21)     1:40.79 (35.72)     2:16.43 (35.64)
 41 Borsum, Anjali G          17 CAT-SC               2:14.48    2:16.89  
                  31.83     1:06.02 (34.19)     1:40.95 (34.93)     2:16.89 (35.94)
 42 Godfrey, Kierstin L       15 TIDE-VA              2:10.88    2:17.07  
                  31.42     1:05.43 (34.01)     1:40.93 (35.50)     2:17.07 (36.14)
 43 Hanson, Isabelle A        15 WAC-VA               2:15.13    2:17.28  
                  32.24     1:07.14 (34.90)     1:42.75 (35.61)     2:17.28 (34.53)
 44 Zane, Cate                15 SJAC-MA              2:18.72    2:18.75  
                  32.93     1:08.17 (35.24)     1:43.77 (35.60)     2:18.75 (34.98)
 45 Uveges, Avalon M          15 TAC-NC               2:23.13    2:18.88  
                  32.24     1:07.42 (35.18)     1:43.73 (36.31)     2:18.88 (35.15)
 46 Sargent, Zorey X          16 757-VA               2:16.55    2:18.90  
                  31.43     1:06.06 (34.63)     1:42.42 (36.36)     2:18.90 (36.48)
 47 Sinibaldi, Sophia T       15 SJAC-MA              2:20.35    2:19.15  
                  31.50     1:07.08 (35.58)     1:44.40 (37.32)     2:19.15 (34.75)
 48 Fanning, Audrey           17 SJAC-MA              2:20.25    2:19.41  
                  33.35     1:08.23 (34.88)     1:43.73 (35.50)     2:19.41 (35.68)
 49 Hook, Abby G              15 TAC-NC               2:19.60    2:19.47  
                  33.85     1:08.73 (34.88)     1:44.60 (35.87)     2:19.47 (34.87)
 50 Posner, Kathryn G         15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:25.15    2:19.90  
                  32.29     1:07.38 (35.09)     1:44.10 (36.72)     2:19.90 (35.80)
 51 Smith, Ellie A            17 TIDE-VA              2:11.35    2:20.27  
                  31.74     1:06.63 (34.89)     1:43.26 (36.63)     2:20.27 (37.01)
 52 Flanagan, Lainey R        15 757-VA               2:25.27    2:20.81  
                  31.91     1:07.59 (35.68)     1:44.14 (36.55)     2:20.81 (36.67)
 52 Schisa, Kelly M           15 WAC-VA               2:23.05    2:20.81  
                  32.86     1:08.63 (35.77)     1:44.98 (36.35)     2:20.81 (35.83)
 54 Rouzie, Molly C           16 CGBD-VA              2:16.99    2:21.37  
                  32.37     1:07.92 (35.55)     1:44.69 (36.77)     2:21.37 (36.68)
 55 Ruszala, Katie E          16 TIDE-VA              2:14.84    2:21.67  
                  32.55     1:07.80 (35.25)     1:45.08 (37.28)     2:21.67 (36.59)
 56 Lieu, Cynthia E           17 TIDE-VA              2:27.40    2:21.82  
                  32.99     1:07.91 (34.92)     1:44.47 (36.56)     2:21.82 (37.35)
 57 George, Tatt O            15 SJAC-MA              2:23.72    2:22.11  
                  33.43     1:09.23 (35.80)     1:45.75 (36.52)     2:22.11 (36.36)
 58 Cohn, Livvie J            15 CGBD-VA              2:28.03    2:22.21  
                  32.92     1:08.26 (35.34)     1:45.46 (37.20)     2:22.21 (36.75)
 59 Lasek, Aubren A           15 UN-03-SC             2:21.31    2:23.15  
                  33.31     1:09.31 (36.00)     1:45.47 (36.16)     2:23.15 (37.68)
 60 Johnson, Maddie B         15 TAC-NC               2:22.47    2:23.33  
                  32.98     1:08.98 (36.00)     1:46.05 (37.07)     2:23.33 (37.28)
 61 Dollarton, Annie N        15 SJAC-MA              2:30.18    2:23.35  
                  31.06     1:07.82 (36.76)     1:45.74 (37.92)     2:23.35 (37.61)
 62 Hiebel, Catherine I       17 CAT-SC               2:22.26    2:24.60  
                  34.23     1:10.25 (36.02)     1:47.35 (37.10)     2:24.60 (37.25)
 63 Armstrong, Taylor M       15 TAC-NC               2:28.76    2:25.68  
                  33.73     1:10.43 (36.70)     1:48.60 (38.17)     2:25.68 (37.08)
 64 Gere, Sophie I            15 CGBD-VA              2:31.06    2:25.78  
                                1:11.01 ( )     1:48.85 (37.84)     2:25.78 (36.93)
 65 Moore, Catherine E        17 TAC-NC               2:14.06    2:27.28  
                  32.94     1:09.62 (36.68)     1:48.58 (38.96)     2:27.28 (38.70)
 66 Rutland, Gretchen L       16 CAT-SC               2:25.17    2:28.11  
                  35.18     1:12.28 (37.10)     1:50.53 (38.25)     2:28.11 (37.58)
 67 Taylor, Lilliana M        15 CAT-SC               2:23.83    2:28.30  
                  34.59     1:12.35 (37.76)     1:50.29 (37.94)     2:28.30 (38.01)
 68 Ortiz, Elaine G           15 GFSC-NC              2:29.98    2:28.32  
                  34.65     1:11.93 (37.28)     1:50.63 (38.70)     2:28.32 (37.69)
 69 Hines, Katie              17 SJAC-MA              2:23.89    2:29.39  
                  36.48     1:13.81 (37.33)     1:51.89 (38.08)     2:29.39 (37.50)
 70 Garofolo, Brianna B       15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:32.39    2:30.26  
                  32.94     1:10.36 (37.42)     1:50.63 (40.27)     2:30.26 (39.63)
 71 Willoughby, Kaitlyn M     15 TAC-NC               2:29.41    2:30.30  
                  35.48     1:13.15 (37.67)     1:52.29 (39.14)     2:30.30 (38.01)
 72 Li, Karen                 16 TAC-NC               2:32.08    2:31.35  
                  35.97     1:14.78 (38.81)     1:53.77 (38.99)     2:31.35 (37.58)
 73 Denton, Emma G            16 GFSC-NC              2:32.31    2:36.52  
                  36.14     1:15.43 (39.29)     1:55.76 (40.33)     2:36.52 (40.76)
 74 Morris, Lauren E          15 TAC-NC               3:01.46L   2:39.08  
                  37.21     1:17.44 (40.23)     1:58.35 (40.91)     2:39.08 (40.73)
 75 Everhart, Madeline G      15 ASTF-NC              2:31.98    2:41.30  
                  37.10     1:17.65 (40.55)     2:00.02 (42.37)     2:41.30 (41.28)
 -- Garofolo, Juliette M      17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:23.66        DFS  
 -- Olsen, Grace A            16 WAC-VA               2:13.37        DFS  
 -- Townsend, Rachel A        17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:22.71        DFS  
 
Event 48  Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Cotter, Colin M           15 TAC-NC               1:52.46    1:50.32   20  
                  25.83       54.49 (28.66)     1:22.56 (28.07)     1:50.32 (27.76)
  2 Watson, Jack              16 SJAC-MA              1:50.32    1:50.42   17  
                  25.57       53.34 (27.77)     1:22.20 (28.86)     1:50.42 (28.22)
  3 Hensley, Noah C           17 TAC-NC               1:55.56    1:51.38   16  
                  26.45       54.50 (28.05)     1:23.13 (28.63)     1:51.38 (28.25)
  4 Westmont, Sam W           17 TIDE-VA              1:52.74    1:52.76   15  
                  26.62       54.82 (28.20)     1:23.59 (28.77)     1:52.76 (29.17)
  5 Fields, Noah W            16 757-VA               1:53.44    1:53.37   14  
                  27.08       55.75 (28.67)     1:24.91 (29.16)     1:53.37 (28.46)
  6 Jung, Josh M              17 TIDE-VA              1:55.31    1:54.39   13  
                  26.67       55.78 (29.11)     1:25.22 (29.44)     1:54.39 (29.17)
  7 Miller, Jacob J           17 STAT-VA              1:53.50    1:55.47   12  
                  26.76       55.89 (29.13)     1:25.84 (29.95)     1:55.47 (29.63)
  8 Lynch, Evan W             17 757-VA               1:55.89    1:55.53   11  
                  26.68       55.71 (29.03)     1:25.74 (30.03)     1:55.53 (29.79)
B - Final
  9 Pelt, Nathan R            17 TAC-NC               1:57.43    1:55.46    9  
                  27.19       56.37 (29.18)     1:26.48 (30.11)     1:55.46 (28.98)
 10 Chignell, Connor L        16 TAC-NC               1:57.86    1:55.54    7  
                  27.11       56.07 (28.96)     1:26.18 (30.11)     1:55.54 (29.36)
 11 Paruvangada, Bo K         17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:57.58    1:56.46    6  
                  27.41       56.90 (29.49)     1:27.07 (30.17)     1:56.46 (29.39)
 12 Allen, Will I             17 STAT-VA              1:56.80    1:56.63    5  
                  26.88       55.67 (28.79)     1:25.96 (30.29)     1:56.63 (30.67)
 13 Grotjohn, Jack A          17 TAC-NC               1:57.34    1:56.81    4  
                  27.20       56.34 (29.14)     1:26.90 (30.56)     1:56.81 (29.91)
 14 Sokolowsky, Conor S       16 CGBD-VA              1:57.53    1:57.17    3  
                  27.52       56.87 (29.35)     1:27.09 (30.22)     1:57.17 (30.08)
 15 Smith, Austin C           15 757-VA               1:57.16    1:57.35    2  
                  26.96       56.29 (29.33)     1:26.96 (30.67)     1:57.35 (30.39)
 16 Draper, Christopher F     17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:57.69    1:58.14    1  
                  27.37       56.89 (29.52)     1:27.72 (30.83)     1:58.14 (30.42)
 
Event 48  Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Watson, Jack              16 SJAC-MA              1:51.07    1:50.32  
                  25.55       53.29 (27.74)     1:22.13 (28.84)     1:50.32 (28.19)
  2 Cotter, Colin M           15 TAC-NC               1:52.62    1:52.46  
                  25.70       54.65 (28.95)     1:23.38 (28.73)     1:52.46 (29.08)
  3 Westmont, Sam W           17 TIDE-VA              1:53.02    1:52.74  
                  26.79       55.46 (28.67)     1:23.88 (28.42)     1:52.74 (28.86)
  4 Fields, Noah W            16 757-VA               1:57.18    1:53.44  
                  26.84       55.27 (28.43)     1:24.44 (29.17)     1:53.44 (29.00)
  5 Miller, Jacob J           17 STAT-VA              1:51.79    1:53.50  
                  26.73       55.44 (28.71)     1:24.50 (29.06)     1:53.50 (29.00)
  6 Jung, Josh M              17 TIDE-VA              1:54.14    1:55.31  
                  27.80       57.17 (29.37)     1:26.20 (29.03)     1:55.31 (29.11)
  7 Hensley, Noah C           17 TAC-NC               1:53.10    1:55.56  
                  26.33       55.10 (28.77)     1:25.50 (30.40)     1:55.56 (30.06)
  8 Lynch, Evan W             17 757-VA               1:57.32    1:55.89  
                  27.17       56.37 (29.20)     1:26.11 (29.74)     1:55.89 (29.78)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Allen, Will I             17 STAT-VA              1:57.65    1:56.80  
                  26.92       55.27 (28.35)     1:25.18 (29.91)     1:56.80 (31.62)
 10 Smith, Austin C           15 757-VA               1:59.62    1:57.16  
                  27.36       56.50 (29.14)     1:26.96 (30.46)     1:57.16 (30.20)
 11 Grotjohn, Jack A          17 TAC-NC               1:53.05    1:57.34  
                  27.32       57.00 (29.68)     1:27.38 (30.38)     1:57.34 (29.96)
 12 Pelt, Nathan R            17 TAC-NC               1:53.26    1:57.43  
                  27.28       56.28 (29.00)     1:26.58 (30.30)     1:57.43 (30.85)
 13 Sokolowsky, Conor S       16 CGBD-VA              1:57.64    1:57.53  
                  27.57       57.01 (29.44)     1:27.16 (30.15)     1:57.53 (30.37)
 14 Paruvangada, Bo K         17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:55.81    1:57.58  
                  27.11       56.34 (29.23)     1:26.52 (30.18)     1:57.58 (31.06)
 15 Draper, Christopher F     17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:58.65    1:57.69  
                  27.10       57.28 (30.18)     1:27.82 (30.54)     1:57.69 (29.87)
 16 Chignell, Connor L        16 TAC-NC               1:56.80    1:57.86  
                  27.34       56.67 (29.33)     1:27.18 (30.51)     1:57.86 (30.68)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Sweeney, Sam M            18 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:56.55    1:58.24  
                  26.99       57.00 (30.01)     1:27.79 (30.79)     1:58.24 (30.45)
 18 Younger, Cole C           16 CGBD-VA              2:03.78    1:58.95  
                  28.15       58.66 (30.51)     1:28.76 (30.10)     1:58.95 (30.19)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Smith, Nick E             15 TAC-NC               1:59.39    1:59.18  
                  27.27       56.76 (29.49)     1:27.95 (31.19)     1:59.18 (31.23)
 20 Smith, Russell D          16 STAT-VA              2:00.71    1:59.39  
                  28.80       58.48 (29.68)     1:29.36 (30.88)     1:59.39 (30.03)
 21 Long, Samuel C            16 757-VA               1:56.27    1:59.88  
                  27.96       57.59 (29.63)     1:28.98 (31.39)     1:59.88 (30.90)
 22 Laidlaw, John F           15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:01.98    2:00.48  
                  29.16       59.66 (30.50)     1:30.29 (30.63)     2:00.48 (30.19)
 23 Young, Declan R           16 CGBD-VA              2:00.21    2:00.50  
                  28.28       58.37 (30.09)     1:29.46 (31.09)     2:00.50 (31.04)
 24 Rice, Jacob W             16 CGBD-VA              2:00.76    2:00.85  
                  28.07       58.67 (30.60)     1:30.39 (31.72)     2:00.85 (30.46)
 25 Schoenig, Nick A          17 WAC-VA               1:54.72    2:00.88  
                  27.43       57.73 (30.30)     1:29.01 (31.28)     2:00.88 (31.87)
 26 Rogers, Jack M            18 TIDE-VA              1:59.40    2:01.34  
                  28.25       58.28 (30.03)     1:29.60 (31.32)     2:01.34 (31.74)
 27 Michel, Kaelig F          15 TIDE-VA              2:04.73    2:01.49  
                  28.58       58.83 (30.25)     1:30.42 (31.59)     2:01.49 (31.07)
 28 Overton, Christian L      16 SJAC-MA              2:07.17    2:01.94  
                  28.82       59.26 (30.44)     1:30.62 (31.36)     2:01.94 (31.32)
 29 Anderson, Seth E          15 TIDE-VA              2:05.62    2:03.83  
                  29.53     1:00.19 (30.66)     1:31.89 (31.70)     2:03.83 (31.94)
 30 Brewer, Brandon A         16 CGBD-VA              2:02.75    2:03.96  
                  29.37     1:01.15 (31.78)     1:33.03 (31.88)     2:03.96 (30.93)
 31 Irwin, Bobby W            15 SJAC-MA              2:08.33    2:04.52  
                  28.80       59.69 (30.89)     1:32.20 (32.51)     2:04.52 (32.32)
 32 Jones, Jerry C            16 TIDE-VA              2:09.08    2:04.93  
                  29.23     1:01.47 (32.24)     1:33.50 (32.03)     2:04.93 (31.43)
 33 Skolnick, Avery M         15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:04.90    2:04.95  
                  29.13     1:00.64 (31.51)     1:32.49 (31.85)     2:04.95 (32.46)
 34 Hughes, Spencer G         16 TAC-NC               2:04.23    2:05.21  
                  29.47     1:00.77 (31.30)     1:33.08 (32.31)     2:05.21 (32.13)
 35 Jimison, Noah A           15 HAC-NC               2:08.76    2:05.22  
                  29.74     1:01.01 (31.27)     1:33.52 (32.51)     2:05.22 (31.70)
 36 Hughes, Connor D          15 TAC-NC               2:02.94    2:05.60  
                  29.68     1:01.44 (31.76)     1:33.46 (32.02)     2:05.60 (32.14)
 37 Heeney, Bones G           15 CAT-SC               2:09.06    2:07.24  
                  30.29     1:02.81 (32.52)     1:35.17 (32.36)     2:07.24 (32.07)
 38 Cline, James M            15 CAT-SC               2:04.52    2:07.57  
                  29.20     1:00.74 (31.54)     1:33.73 (32.99)     2:07.57 (33.84)
 39 Fleming, Nick M           16 STAT-VA              2:05.61    2:07.64  
                  30.48     1:01.85 (31.37)     1:34.45 (32.60)     2:07.64 (33.19)
 40 Legros, Julien E          16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:08.35    2:08.27  
                  28.73     1:01.51 (32.78)     1:35.64 (34.13)     2:08.27 (32.63)
 41 Vasudevan, Srinath        15 TAC-NC               2:11.84    2:08.77  
                  30.02     1:02.29 (32.27)     1:35.34 (33.05)     2:08.77 (33.43)
 42 Montes, Julian A          17 WAC-VA               2:01.38    2:09.19  
                  28.80     1:01.10 (32.30)     1:34.50 (33.40)     2:09.19 (34.69)
 43 Seybold, Colin P          17 SJAC-MA              2:15.73    2:09.35  
                  29.68     1:02.04 (32.36)     1:35.46 (33.42)     2:09.35 (33.89)
 44 Frerichs, Noah A          15 757-VA               2:14.78    2:09.54  
                  29.98     1:02.56 (32.58)     1:36.04 (33.48)     2:09.54 (33.50)
 45 Bowers, Aidan C           16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:06.05    2:10.09  
                  30.82     1:01.95 (31.13)     1:35.84 (33.89)     2:10.09 (34.25)
 45 Rouzie, Blake A           16 CGBD-VA              2:17.07    2:10.09  
                  29.73     1:02.30 (32.57)     1:36.50 (34.20)     2:10.09 (33.59)
 47 Edwards, Zack S           17 TAC-NC               2:09.30    2:10.46  
                  29.53     1:01.54 (32.01)     1:36.43 (34.89)     2:10.46 (34.03)
 48 Maier, Andrew D           15 SJAC-MA              2:08.84    2:11.30  
                  31.01     1:04.40 (33.39)     1:38.06 (33.66)     2:11.30 (33.24)
 49 Comeyne, Ethan C          15 TIDE-VA              2:11.56    2:11.51  
                  30.15     1:02.68 (32.53)     1:36.76 (34.08)     2:11.51 (34.75)
 50 McHugh, Luke P            15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:14.86    2:11.66  
                  30.50     1:03.46 (32.96)     1:37.69 (34.23)     2:11.66 (33.97)
 51 Lu, Ludy                  17 ASTF-NC              2:16.49    2:11.74  
                  30.16     1:02.64 (32.48)     1:36.79 (34.15)     2:11.74 (34.95)
 52 Falbaum, Noah A           15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:16.66    2:12.91  
                  30.72     1:04.19 (33.47)     1:38.73 (34.54)     2:12.91 (34.18)
 53 Churchill, Connor D       16 Riptides-SC          2:12.15    2:15.83  
                  30.46     1:03.61 (33.15)     1:39.92 (36.31)     2:15.83 (35.91)
 54 Cochis, Matt R            15 TAC-NC               2:53.97L   2:17.42  
                  32.44     1:07.36 (34.92)     1:43.25 (35.89)     2:17.42 (34.17)
 55 Brodnick, Seth A          15 TAC-NC               3:06.39L   2:17.68  
                  32.45     1:07.63 (35.18)     1:42.13 (34.50)     2:17.68 (35.55)
 56 Talbott, Michael E        17 TAC-NC               2:15.84    2:17.70  
                  31.32     1:05.96 (34.64)     1:42.03 (36.07)     2:17.70 (35.67)
 57 Townsend, A.J. J          16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:14.23    2:20.02  
                  31.16     1:06.46 (35.30)     1:43.59 (37.13)     2:20.02 (36.43)
 -- Stern, Marc J             16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:12.61        DFS  
 -- Fernandez, Luciano A      17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:12.66        DFS  
 -- Sakharuk, Daniel V        16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:07.05        DFS  
 -- Yates, Wyatt D            15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:14.64        DFS  
 -- Sullivan, Jack R          17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:02.44        DFS  
 -- Ahearn, Declan B          17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:03.91        DFS  
 
Event 49  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Wilson, Kayla M           13 TIDE-VA                53.55      51.84   20  
                  25.03       51.84 (26.81)                                        
  2 Johnston, Sabrina K       13 Marlins Bgnw-MR        52.53      52.71   17  
                  25.50       52.71 (27.21)                                        
  3 Tankard, Kyleigh A        13 CGBD-VA                53.93      53.01   16  
                  25.52       53.01 (27.49)                                        
  4 Ellington, Ann Chappell   13 CGBD-VA                54.11      53.53   15  
                  26.17       53.53 (27.36)                                        
  5 Jackson, Sarah E          13 TAC-NC                 54.56      53.81   14  
                  26.24       53.81 (27.57)                                        
  6 Sullivan, Kaitlyn C       14 757-VA                 53.90      54.18   13  
                  25.86       54.18 (28.32)                                        
  7 Morris, Taylor C          13 TAC-NC                 54.75      54.41   12  
                  25.73       54.41 (28.68)                                        
  8 Griffith, Kailin M        13 CGBD-VA                54.42      54.80   11  
                  26.68       54.80 (28.12)                                        
B - Final
  9 Dominick, Maggie M        14 TIDE-VA                55.37      53.43    9  
                  25.85       53.43 (27.58)                                        
 10 Knapp, Sophia K           13 TIDE-VA                54.92      54.01    7  
                  26.02       54.01 (27.99)                                        
 11 Paez, Isabella S          13 Marlins Bgnw-MR        54.81      54.05    6  
                  25.83       54.05 (28.22)                                        
 12 Marstellar, Isabel A      13 CGBD-VA                55.23      54.21    5  
                  26.15       54.21 (28.06)                                        
 13 Whelan, Anna P            14 STAT-VA                55.06      54.31    4  
                  26.14       54.31 (28.17)                                        
 14 McKee, Marin C            13 TIDE-VA                55.34      54.66    3  
                  26.21       54.66 (28.45)                                        
 15 Grimsrud, Lauren N        14 TAC-NC                 55.27      55.22    2  
                  26.98       55.22 (28.24)                                        
 16 Gaffney, Laura M          14 CGBD-VA                55.36      55.97    1  
                  27.21       55.97 (28.76)                                        
 
Event 49  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Johnston, Sabrina K       13 Marlins Bgnw-MR        52.22      52.53  
                  25.45       52.53 (27.08)                                        
  2 Wilson, Kayla M           13 TIDE-VA                54.02      53.55  
                  25.92       53.55 (27.63)                                        
  3 Sullivan, Kaitlyn C       14 757-VA                 55.42      53.90  
                  25.55       53.90 (28.35)                                        
  4 Tankard, Kyleigh A        13 CGBD-VA                54.38      53.93  
                  26.29       53.93 (27.64)                                        
  5 Ellington, Ann Chappell   13 CGBD-VA                54.11      54.11  
                  26.30       54.11 (27.81)                                        
  6 Griffith, Kailin M        13 CGBD-VA                55.56      54.42  
                  26.70       54.42 (27.72)                                        
  7 Jackson, Sarah E          13 TAC-NC                 54.85      54.56  
                  26.66       54.56 (27.90)                                        
  8 Morris, Taylor C          13 TAC-NC                 54.55      54.75  
                  26.36       54.75 (28.39)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Paez, Isabella S          13 Marlins Bgnw-MR        54.12      54.81  
                  26.21       54.81 (28.60)                                        
 10 Knapp, Sophia K           13 TIDE-VA                55.76      54.92  
                  26.40       54.92 (28.52)                                        
 11 Ross, Marissa J           14 STAT-VA                55.05      54.94  
                  26.25       54.94 (28.69)                                        
 12 Whelan, Anna P            14 STAT-VA                55.61      55.06  
                  26.54       55.06 (28.52)                                        
 13 Marstellar, Isabel A      13 CGBD-VA                54.85      55.23  
                  26.55       55.23 (28.68)                                        
 14 Grimsrud, Lauren N        14 TAC-NC                 55.14      55.27  
                  26.79       55.27 (28.48)                                        
 15 McKee, Marin C            13 TIDE-VA                56.28      55.34  
                  26.66       55.34 (28.68)                                        
 16 Gaffney, Laura M          14 CGBD-VA                56.47      55.36  
                  27.09       55.36 (28.27)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Dominick, Maggie M        14 TIDE-VA                54.49      55.37  
                  26.97       55.37 (28.40)                                        
 18 Alexander, Sinceraty D    14 Marlins Bgnw-MR        57.47      55.45  
                  26.85       55.45 (28.60)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Clark, Abby Z             13 TAC-NC                 56.94      55.49  
                  26.48       55.49 (29.01)                                        
 20 Haroldson, Olivia B       14 TAC-NC                 56.03      55.67  
                  26.77       55.67 (28.90)                                        
 21 Said, Nisma               14 TAC-NC                 56.92      55.72  
                  26.56       55.72 (29.16)                                        
 22 Hegland, Kate A           13 TAC-NC                 55.79      55.83  
                  26.68       55.83 (29.15)                                        
 23 Knepper, Sophie N         14 TIDE-VA                54.79      56.18  
                  26.99       56.18 (29.19)                                        
 24 Bloom, Taylor L           13 TAC-NC                 56.62      56.48  
                  26.94       56.48 (29.54)                                        
 25 Castle, Kendall T         14 TAC-NC                 58.91      56.64  
                  26.93       56.64 (29.71)                                        
 26 Ciancanelli, MaKayla A    14 GFSC-NC                57.29      56.77  
                  27.04       56.77 (29.73)                                        
 27 Younger, Delaney L        14 CGBD-VA                57.91      56.83  
                  27.12       56.83 (29.71)                                        
 28 Little, Sarah A           13 TIDE-VA                57.49      56.86  
                  27.66       56.86 (29.20)                                        
 29 Zhang, Jolene             14 TAC-NC                 55.76      57.00  
                  27.07       57.00 (29.93)                                        
 30 Clark, Brooke-Lynn F      13 CGBD-VA                57.39      57.04  
                  27.64       57.04 (29.40)                                        
 31 Dalbo, Kyra R             14 TAC-NC                 59.81      57.06  
                  27.25       57.06 (29.81)                                        
 32 Boles, Madeline E         14 TAC-NC                 55.63      57.14  
                  27.66       57.14 (29.48)                                        
 33 Gill, Virginia A          13 TIDE-VA                59.27      57.26  
                  27.38       57.26 (29.88)                                        
 34 Pena, Karsen R            14 TAC-NC                 55.64      57.37  
                  27.42       57.37 (29.95)                                        
 35 Hughes, Ashley L          13 TAC-NC                 56.77      57.42  
                  27.25       57.42 (30.17)                                        
 36 Wohl, Kate A              14 Marlins Bgnw-MR        58.89      57.57  
                  27.73       57.57 (29.84)                                        
 37 Curran, Kaylie F          14 TAC-NC                 57.13      57.69  
                  28.27       57.69 (29.42)                                        
 38 Wolff, Emilia R           13 TAC-NC                 59.72      57.74  
                  27.68       57.74 (30.06)                                        
 39 Chignell, Katie N         13 TAC-NC                 59.51      57.79  
                  27.73       57.79 (30.06)                                        
 40 Kluger, Pearl L           14 WAC-VA                 57.29      57.88  
                  28.06       57.88 (29.82)                                        
 41 Le, Lona M                14 TAC-NC                 58.00      57.96  
                  28.12       57.96 (29.84)                                        
 42 Fuhs, Emma K              14 TIDE-VA              1:00.97      58.02  
                  27.85       58.02 (30.17)                                        
 43 Zane, Abby                13 SJAC-MA                58.67      58.11  
                  27.89       58.11 (30.22)                                        
 44 Haney, Hope R             13 SJAC-MA                57.95      58.14  
                  27.96       58.14 (30.18)                                        
 45 Rooks, Paige E            14 TIDE-VA                59.12      58.16  
                  28.06       58.16 (30.10)                                        
 45 Lynch, Katie E            13 CGBD-VA                58.06      58.16  
                  28.00       58.16 (30.16)                                        
 47 Neil, Sarah Gray G        13 TAC-NC                 58.69      58.23  
                  27.99       58.23 (30.24)                                        
 48 Ralston, Maggie L         13 TAC-NC                 57.34      58.25  
                  27.83       58.25 (30.42)                                        
 49 Nadecki, Grace K          13 Marlins Bgnw-MR        57.76      58.30  
                  27.50       58.30 (30.80)                                        
 50 Wiley, Jade C             13 SJAC-MA                59.46      58.31  
                  28.04       58.31 (30.27)                                        
 51 Grande, Isabella L        13 TAC-NC                 58.61      58.34  
                  27.93       58.34 (30.41)                                        
 52 Zeiler, Megan R           14 SJAC-MA              1:01.22      58.41  
                  28.23       58.41 (30.18)                                        
 53 Parsons, Elizabeth G      14 TIDE-VA                58.71      58.46  
                  28.05       58.46 (30.41)                                        
 54 Jaynes, Hope H            14 TAC-NC               1:00.31      58.56  
                  28.51       58.56 (30.05)                                        
 55 Sadowski, Maura R         13 TAC-NC               1:00.55      58.62  
                  28.34       58.62 (30.28)                                        
 56 McCoy, Kassy R            13 TIDE-VA              1:00.53      58.82  
                  28.56       58.82 (30.26)                                        
 57 Hamilton, Natalie         13 ASTF-NC                58.99      58.83  
                  28.13       58.83 (30.70)                                        
 58 Stevenson, Izzy M         14 TAC-NC               1:00.45      58.87  
                  27.84       58.87 (31.03)                                        
 59 Blakeslee, Kaitlin P      14 Marlins Bgnw-MR        58.92      58.90  
                  28.50       58.90 (30.40)                                        
 60 Hare, Emma                13 SJAC-MA                59.42      58.94  
                  28.57       58.94 (30.37)                                        
 61 Roma, Isabella G          13 SJAC-MA              1:00.32      58.99  
                  28.62       58.99 (30.37)                                        
 62 Bryant, Katherine R       13 TAC-NC                 59.38      59.00  
                  28.48       59.00 (30.52)                                        
 63 Loder, Lexie G            14 STAT-VA              1:00.19      59.03  
                  28.78       59.03 (30.25)                                        
 64 Prather, Caroline E       13 GFSC-NC                59.46      59.09  
                  28.51       59.09 (30.58)                                        
 65 Tyranski, Holly L         14 757-VA                 59.53      59.14  
                  28.33       59.14 (30.81)                                        
 66 Newcome, Ava L            13 TAC-NC               1:00.37      59.16  
                  28.46       59.16 (30.70)                                        
 67 Clonch, Madison A         13 TAC-NC               1:01.30      59.19  
                  28.32       59.19 (30.87)                                        
 68 Wilson, Bridget E         14 WAC-VA                 57.93      59.22  
                  28.46       59.22 (30.76)                                        
 69 Sensiba, Harper G         14 WAC-VA                 59.64      59.30  
                  28.85       59.30 (30.45)                                        
 70 Anderson, Chloe E         13 WAC-VA               1:00.06      59.46  
                  28.59       59.46 (30.87)                                        
 71 McGlade, Kylie S          14 GFSC-NC                59.09      59.48  
                  28.77       59.48 (30.71)                                        
 72 Bauer, Caroline A         13 CGBD-VA                59.55      59.52  
                  28.79       59.52 (30.73)                                        
 73 Allred, Samantha R        13 TAC-NC               1:00.38      59.81  
                  28.82       59.81 (30.99)                                        
 74 Strout, Jennifer J        13 TAC-NC               1:00.71      59.82  
                  28.83       59.82 (30.99)                                        
 75 Hirsch, Danielle H        14 TAC-NC                 59.83      59.83  
                  28.39       59.83 (31.44)                                        
 76 Kramer, Addison P         13 CGBD-VA              1:00.70      59.86  
                  28.81       59.86 (31.05)                                        
 77 Hollowell, Sarah G        13 TAC-NC                 58.53      59.87  
                  28.67       59.87 (31.20)                                        
 78 Podolin, Sophie L         13 WAC-VA                 59.32      59.94  
                  29.26       59.94 (30.68)                                        
 79 Chaney, Allison F         14 757-VA               1:01.14    1:00.01  
                  28.78     1:00.01 (31.23)                                        
 80 Joseph, Neha S            14 TAC-NC                 57.41    1:00.04  
                  28.38     1:00.04 (31.66)                                        
 80 James, Kelsey M           13 TIDE-VA                59.95    1:00.04  
                  28.74     1:00.04 (31.30)                                        
 82 Cornell, Meghan R         14 HCAC-NC              1:01.38    1:00.12  
                  28.57     1:00.12 (31.55)                                        
 83 McKenna, Ashleigh S       14 SJAC-MA              1:02.17    1:00.20  
                  28.89     1:00.20 (31.31)                                        
 84 McDonough, Hannah C       13 Riptides-SC          1:01.96    1:00.30  
                  29.43     1:00.30 (30.87)                                        
 85 Lillis, Ryan E            14 TAC-NC               1:02.25    1:00.31  
                  28.74     1:00.31 (31.57)                                        
 86 Lucas, Kiara M            14 TAC-NC               1:01.05    1:00.45  
                  29.16     1:00.45 (31.29)                                        
 87 Stark, Liv F              14 TAC-NC                 59.75    1:00.54  
                  29.31     1:00.54 (31.23)                                        
 88 Schmid, Abigail L         14 TAC-NC                 59.90    1:00.56  
                  28.38     1:00.56 (32.18)                                        
 89 Durboraw, Anna M          14 SJAC-MA              1:00.45    1:00.65  
                  28.94     1:00.65 (31.71)                                        
 90 Brenegan, Macy R          14 WAC-VA               1:01.52    1:00.70  
                  28.99     1:00.70 (31.71)                                        
 91 Smith, Bryana L           14 WAC-VA               1:02.46    1:00.71  
                  28.81     1:00.71 (31.90)                                        
 92 Sines, Lily K             14 WAC-VA               1:01.08    1:00.73  
                  29.33     1:00.73 (31.40)                                        
 93 Zeigler, Annie C          13 SJAC-MA              1:03.27    1:00.74  
                  29.50     1:00.74 (31.24)                                        
 94 McNiff, Madison A         13 SJAC-MA              1:02.60    1:00.77  
                  28.93     1:00.77 (31.84)                                        
 95 Kenney, Natalie J         13 TAC-NC               1:02.65    1:00.87  
                  29.46     1:00.87 (31.41)                                        
 96 Kiger, Ally S             14 WAC-VA               1:01.67    1:00.91  
                  29.48     1:00.91 (31.43)                                        
 97 Price, Carleigh N         14 757-VA               1:02.24    1:00.96  
                  29.82     1:00.96 (31.14)                                        
 98 Carew, Sammy M            14 HAC-NC               1:03.00    1:01.06  
                  29.58     1:01.06 (31.48)                                        
 99 Alexander, Phoebe Y       13 TAC-NC               1:04.71    1:01.14  
                  29.42     1:01.14 (31.72)                                        
100 Gann, Anna E              14 WAC-VA               1:01.84    1:01.28  
                  29.39     1:01.28 (31.89)                                        
101 Hawkins, Taylor C         14 TAC-NC               1:00.70    1:01.37  
                  29.23     1:01.37 (32.14)                                        
102 Tusa, Ada M               13 CGBD-VA              1:04.57    1:01.44  
                  30.23     1:01.44 (31.21)                                        
103 Desiderio, Sarah P        14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:01.25    1:01.60  
                  29.74     1:01.60 (31.86)                                        
104 Anderson, Jillian C       14 SJAC-MA              1:02.97    1:01.69  
                  29.57     1:01.69 (32.12)                                        
104 Bucklew, Sam L            14 TIDE-VA              1:01.09    1:01.69  
                  29.74     1:01.69 (31.95)                                        
104 Keegan, Emma              14 SJAC-MA              1:02.57    1:01.69  
                  29.91     1:01.69 (31.78)                                        
107 Bocaj, Julia A            13 SJAC-MA              1:03.69    1:01.87  
                  29.60     1:01.87 (32.27)                                        
108 Tomlinson, Abigail C      14 TAC-NC                 56.51    1:01.91  
                  28.34     1:01.91 (33.57)                                        
109 Campbell, Melissa A       13 HAC-NC                 58.86    1:01.98  
                  14.85     1:01.98 (47.13)                                        
110 Kastner, Niamh C          14 757-VA               1:03.71    1:02.04  
                  29.39     1:02.04 (32.65)                                        
111 Mahajan, Krisha           14 SJAC-MA              1:04.25    1:02.12  
                  30.08     1:02.12 (32.04)                                        
112 Nordstrom, Abby E         14 TAC-NC               1:05.30    1:02.33  
                  29.87     1:02.33 (32.46)                                        
113 Valent, Cameron C         14 TAC-NC               1:05.74    1:02.35  
                  30.49     1:02.35 (31.86)                                        
114 Ganesan, Divya            13 TAC-NC               1:03.15    1:02.38  
                  29.88     1:02.38 (32.50)                                        
115 Everhart, Ellie M         13 ASTF-NC              1:02.93    1:02.42  
                  30.17     1:02.42 (32.25)                                        
116 Lei, Carina               14 TAC-NC               1:03.99    1:02.62  
                  30.46     1:02.62 (32.16)                                        
117 O'Brien, Riley D          13 GFSC-NC              1:01.92    1:03.05  
                  30.06     1:03.05 (32.99)                                        
118 Kurz, Shelbi L            14 CAT-SC               1:02.30    1:03.32  
                  30.86     1:03.32 (32.46)                                        
119 Andrews, Olivia A         13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:04.57    1:03.45  
                  29.92     1:03.45 (33.53)                                        
120 Martin, Avery L           13 757-VA               1:04.88    1:03.68  
                  30.46     1:03.68 (33.22)                                        
121 Harter, Ruth A            13 TAC-NC               1:05.17    1:04.06  
                  30.39     1:04.06 (33.67)                                        
122 Lu, Abby Z                13 TAC-NC               1:05.33    1:04.07  
                  30.90     1:04.07 (33.17)                                        
123 Lohr, Faith M             13 757-VA               1:03.95    1:04.41  
                  30.25     1:04.41 (34.16)                                        
124 Lehning, Caitlin B        14 TAC-NC               1:02.15    1:04.76  
                  30.65     1:04.76 (34.11)                                        
125 Roverato, Nevaeh S        14 ASTF-NC              1:03.80    1:04.99  
                  31.22     1:04.99 (33.77)                                        
126 Walters, Hope H           13 CAT-SC               1:05.73    1:05.05  
                  31.35     1:05.05 (33.70)                                        
127 Hallac, Anna C            14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:04.89    1:06.04  
                  31.00     1:06.04 (35.04)                                        
128 Witherspoon, Addy L       14 TAC-NC               1:02.85    1:06.40  
                  30.91     1:06.40 (35.49)                                        
129 Saxena, Ish               14 TAC-NC               1:05.18    1:06.54  
                  31.63     1:06.54 (34.91)                                        
130 Denton, Brooke N          14 GFSC-NC              1:02.71    1:07.23  
                  31.36     1:07.23 (35.87)                                        
 -- Acome, Bri P              14 HAC-NC                 59.22         DQ  
                  27.26          DQ (31.53)                                        
 
Event 50  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Haughey, Braeden M        13 TAC-NC                 48.86      48.09   20  
                  23.34       48.09 (24.75)                                        
  2 Eason, Miles L            14 TAC-NC                 49.60      49.68   17  
                  23.72       49.68 (25.96)                                        
  3 Sprigg, Jacob M           14 757-VA                 50.78      49.85   16  
                  24.41       49.85 (25.44)                                        
  4 Smith, Connor J           14 STAT-VA                50.56      50.83   15  
                  24.52       50.83 (26.31)                                        
  5 Cotter, Michael M         14 TAC-NC                 50.20      50.85   14  
                  24.32       50.85 (26.53)                                        
  6 Lang, Matthew             14 SJAC-MA                51.54      50.93   13  
                  24.33       50.93 (26.60)                                        
  7 Nickel, JJ J              13 TIDE-VA                52.00      51.09   12  
                  24.89       51.09 (26.20)                                        
  8 Fiore, Sam A              14 STAT-VA                50.49      52.70   11  
                  24.33       52.70 (28.37)                                        
B - Final
  9 Dyke, Thor L              13 TAC-NC                 52.01      51.12    9  
                  24.31       51.12 (26.81)                                        
 10 Circus, Luke R            14 SJAC-MA                52.50      51.51    7  
                  24.91       51.51 (26.60)                                        
 11 Hillery, Ryan P           14 TIDE-VA                52.36      51.97    6  
                  25.13       51.97 (26.84)                                        
 12 Kerrigan, Sean F          14 TIDE-VA                52.03      52.01    5  
                  25.29       52.01 (26.72)                                        
 13 Spain, Noah J             14 TIDE-VA                52.37      52.22    4  
                  25.44       52.22 (26.78)                                        
 14 Teer, Jacob A             14 CGBD-VA                52.33      52.29    3  
                  25.54       52.29 (26.75)                                        
 15 Bocaj, Gabe E             14 SJAC-MA                52.28      52.58    2  
                  25.45       52.58 (27.13)                                        
 16 Sims, Joey S              14 CGBD-VA                53.02      53.51    1  
                  26.35       53.51 (27.16)                                        
 
Event 50  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Haughey, Braeden M        13 TAC-NC                 49.38      48.86  
                  24.09       48.86 (24.77)                                        
  2 Eason, Miles L            14 TAC-NC                 49.45      49.60  
                  23.78       49.60 (25.82)                                        
  3 Cotter, Michael M         14 TAC-NC                 50.77      50.20  
                  24.27       50.20 (25.93)                                        
  4 Fiore, Sam A              14 STAT-VA                53.62      50.49  
                  24.47       50.49 (26.02)                                        
  5 Smith, Connor J           14 STAT-VA                51.69      50.56  
                  24.35       50.56 (26.21)                                        
  6 Sprigg, Jacob M           14 757-VA                 51.67      50.78  
                  24.82       50.78 (25.96)                                        
  7 Pollard, Jackson H        14 TAC-NC                 50.22      50.81  
                  24.50       50.81 (26.31)                                        
  8 Payne, Mitchell S         14 TAC-NC                 51.77      51.21  
                  24.58       51.21 (26.63)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Lang, Matthew             14 SJAC-MA                51.85      51.54  
                  24.69       51.54 (26.85)                                        
 10 Nickel, JJ J              13 TIDE-VA                53.03      52.00  
                  25.11       52.00 (26.89)                                        
 11 Dyke, Thor L              13 TAC-NC                 51.34      52.01  
                  24.64       52.01 (27.37)                                        
 12 Kerrigan, Sean F          14 TIDE-VA                52.82      52.03  
                  25.40       52.03 (26.63)                                        
 13 Bunger, Joe M             13 UN-02-NC               50.85      52.25  
                  25.04       52.25 (27.21)                                        
 14 Bocaj, Gabe E             14 SJAC-MA                53.86      52.28  
                  25.13       52.28 (27.15)                                        
 15 Teer, Jacob A             14 CGBD-VA                53.03      52.33  
                  25.66       52.33 (26.67)                                        
 16 Hillery, Ryan P           14 TIDE-VA                53.05      52.36  
                  25.58       52.36 (26.78)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Spain, Noah J             14 TIDE-VA                53.01      52.37  
                  25.26       52.37 (27.11)                                        
 18 Circus, Luke R            14 SJAC-MA                54.08      52.50  
                  25.44       52.50 (27.06)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Burrows, Andrew M         14 WAC-VA                 53.21      52.71  
                  25.89       52.71 (26.82)                                        
 20 Bacon, Tate R             13 GFSC-NC                53.07      52.81  
                  25.30       52.81 (27.51)                                        
 21 Vasudevan, Srikant        14 TAC-NC                 52.86      52.91  
                  25.04       52.91 (27.87)                                        
 22 Sims, Joey S              14 CGBD-VA                55.27      53.02  
                  26.17       53.02 (26.85)                                        
 23 Paroly, Josh G            14 TAC-NC                 54.71      53.09  
                  25.53       53.09 (27.56)                                        
 24 Shanahan, Matt G          14 HAC-NC                 52.68      53.18  
                  25.32       53.18 (27.86)                                        
 25 Muench, Cooper D          14 CGBD-VA                52.57      53.29  
                  25.37       53.29 (27.92)                                        
 26 Flaherty, Jake C          14 Riptides-SC            54.50      53.30  
                  25.89       53.30 (27.41)                                        
 27 Gimpl, Glen D             14 TAC-NC                 55.27      53.68  
                  10.60       53.68 (43.08)                                        
 28 Roye, Erick B             14 Marlins Bgnw-MR        55.29      53.84  
                  25.55       53.84 (28.29)                                        
 29 Zhang, Tony H             13 Riptides-SC            53.98      53.89  
                  25.72       53.89 (28.17)                                        
 30 Wang, Oliver Y            13 TAC-NC                 55.89      54.18  
                  25.78       54.18 (28.40)                                        
 31 Pezzella, Nick E          13 SJAC-MA                54.73      54.28  
                  25.60       54.28 (28.68)                                        
 32 Pastore, James V          14 Marlins Bgnw-MR        55.08      54.64  
                  26.34       54.64 (28.30)                                        
 33 Barakey, Lucas A          13 TIDE-VA                56.97      54.68  
                  26.29       54.68 (28.39)                                        
 34 Filardi, Christopher G    13 TAC-NC                 55.04      54.88  
                  25.71       54.88 (29.17)                                        
 35 Barrows, Nick W           14 CGBD-VA                56.02      54.97  
                  26.89       54.97 (28.08)                                        
 36 Dold, Aidan               14 SJAC-MA                57.65      54.99  
                  26.18       54.99 (28.81)                                        
 37 Greer, Evan               14 SJAC-MA                57.19      55.38  
                  26.88       55.38 (28.50)                                        
 38 Peters, Aidan             13 SJAC-MA                58.15      55.47  
                  26.40       55.47 (29.07)                                        
 39 Short, Nick C             14 SJAC-MA                57.01      55.72  
                  26.27       55.72 (29.45)                                        
 40 Zhang, Marcel             14 TAC-NC                 56.09      55.89  
                  26.68       55.89 (29.21)                                        
 41 DeBerardino, Anthony M    14 TAC-NC                 57.31      55.90  
                  27.03       55.90 (28.87)                                        
 42 Goembel, Matthew P        13 TAC-NC                 57.11      56.27  
                  27.00       56.27 (29.27)                                        
 43 Stankus, Thomas           13 SJAC-MA                56.84      56.31  
                  27.07       56.31 (29.24)                                        
 44 Haxholdt, Victor          14 TAC-NC                 56.42      56.41  
                  26.79       56.41 (29.62)                                        
 45 Laing, GK K               13 TIDE-VA                58.06      56.47  
                  27.42       56.47 (29.05)                                        
 46 Chen, Andy Y              14 TAC-NC                 56.90      56.51  
                  27.18       56.51 (29.33)                                        
 47 Thomas, Braden S          13 TAC-NC                 56.95      56.54  
                  27.04       56.54 (29.50)                                        
 47 Hammond, Andrew W         14 Marlins Bgnw-MR        58.14      56.54  
                  27.13       56.54 (29.41)                                        
 49 Rouzie, Bryce T           13 CGBD-VA                59.16      56.73  
                  27.15       56.73 (29.58)                                        
 50 Pike, Cooper P            13 SJAC-MA                59.11      56.95  
                  27.09       56.95 (29.86)                                        
 51 Gregory, Liam D           13 WAC-VA                 56.35      57.11  
                  27.72       57.11 (29.39)                                        
 52 Walcott, David I          13 GFSC-NC                58.14      57.24  
                  27.43       57.24 (29.81)                                        
 53 Lauchengco, Connor X      14 TAC-NC                 58.69      57.28  
                  27.62       57.28 (29.66)                                        
 54 Vespe, DJ M               14 SJAC-MA                58.80      57.57  
                  27.56       57.57 (30.01)                                        
 55 Walter, Andrew R          14 SJAC-MA                58.88      57.58  
                  27.64       57.58 (29.94)                                        
 56 Curtis, Gabe A            13 TAC-NC                 59.54      57.77  
                  27.86       57.77 (29.91)                                        
 57 Johnson, Kyle R           13 TAC-NC                 59.95      57.80  
                  27.79       57.80 (30.01)                                        
 58 Clarkson, Joe A           13 TIDE-VA                58.63      58.08  
                  28.23       58.08 (29.85)                                        
 59 Mitchell, Tommy C         14 SJAC-MA              1:00.17      58.12  
                  28.30       58.12 (29.82)                                        
 60 Burrows, Carter T         13 WAC-VA                 58.30      58.19  
                  27.92       58.19 (30.27)                                        
 61 Patel, Ishan S            14 TAC-NC                 58.86      58.22  
                  27.56       58.22 (30.66)                                        
 62 Parks, Victor Z           13 WAC-VA                 58.45      58.30  
                  27.76       58.30 (30.54)                                        
 63 Weiner, Joe L             14 Marlins Bgnw-MR        57.67      58.35  
                  27.63       58.35 (30.72)                                        
 64 Williams, Keith E         13 TAC-NC                 59.49      58.54  
                  27.67       58.54 (30.87)                                        
 65 Martin, Aidan B           13 757-VA                 59.97      59.13  
                  28.83       59.13 (30.30)                                        
 66 Venters, Cole M           13 TAC-NC               1:08.93L     59.82  
                  28.69       59.82 (31.13)                                        
 67 Reading, Cy A             13 TAC-NC                 59.15      59.86  
                  28.56       59.86 (31.30)                                        
 68 Farris, Adam A            13 TAC-NC                 59.59      59.92  
                  29.24       59.92 (30.68)                                        
 69 Sonn, Kevin P             14 SJAC-MA              1:00.01    1:00.14  
                  28.01     1:00.14 (32.13)                                        
 70 Trexler, Josh A           14 TAC-NC                 59.53    1:00.29  
                  28.82     1:00.29 (31.47)                                        
 71 Biersack, Joey M          13 TAC-NC               1:00.19    1:03.80  
                  30.19     1:03.80 (33.61)                                        
 
Event 51  Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Venema, Nikki E           16 TIDE-VA                50.89      50.39   20  
                  24.39       50.39 (26.00)                                        
  2 Caldow, Elle E            15 TIDE-VA                52.23      51.53   17  
                  24.88       51.53 (26.65)                                        
  3 LaRusso, Tara N           17 TIDE-VA                51.80      51.88   16  
                  25.24       51.88 (26.64)                                        
  4 Dickinson, Callie G       18 TIDE-VA                52.38      52.08   15  
                  25.48       52.08 (26.60)                                        
  5 Lamoureux, Brooke M       17 TIDE-VA                53.47      52.88   14  
                  25.16       52.88 (27.72)                                        
  6 Newton, Grace W           16 TAC-NC                 53.45      53.00   13  
                  25.29       53.00 (27.71)                                        
  7 Smith, Julia A            16 TIDE-VA                53.55      53.51   12  
                  25.71       53.51 (27.80)                                        
  8 Berry, Lana G             18 TIDE-VA                53.05      54.61   11  
                  25.81       54.61 (28.80)                                        
B - Final
  9 Pilecki, Sarah M          16 TAC-NC                 54.28      53.01    9  
                  25.58       53.01 (27.43)                                        
 10 Anderson, Sophie K        15 TAC-NC                 53.58      53.15    7  
                  25.51       53.15 (27.64)                                        
 11 Robinson, Holly           16 SJAC-MA                53.76      53.22    6  
                  25.66       53.22 (27.56)                                        
 12 Wen, Melody L             15 TAC-NC                 53.68      53.30    5  
                  25.76       53.30 (27.54)                                        
 13 Townsend, Rachel A        17 Marlins Bgnw-MR        54.12      54.10    4  
                  26.18       54.10 (27.92)                                        
 14 Johnson, Kylie M          15 757-VA                 53.81      54.39    3  
                  26.24       54.39 (28.15)                                        
 15 Olsen, Grace A            16 WAC-VA                 54.29      54.50    2  
                  26.26       54.50 (28.24)                                        
 16 Frank, Jessie K           17 TAC-NC                 54.52      55.19    1  
                  26.61       55.19 (28.58)                                        
 
Event 51  Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
 -- Johnson, Sarah M          18 CAT-SC                 56.26             
  1 Venema, Nikki E           16 TIDE-VA                51.59      50.89  
                  58.13           50.89 ( )                                        
  2 LaRusso, Tara N           17 TIDE-VA                51.53      51.80  
  3 Caldow, Elle E            15 TIDE-VA                51.92      52.23  
                  25.28       52.23 (26.95)                                        
  4 Bentz, Caroline G         15 STAT-VA                51.68      52.36  
                  24.86       52.36 (27.50)                                        
  5 Dickinson, Callie G       18 TIDE-VA                52.21      52.38  
                  25.37       52.38 (27.01)                                        
  6 Braun, Erika L            45 TAC-NC                 50.90      52.54  
  7 Berry, Lana G             18 TIDE-VA                52.29      53.05  
                  25.50       53.05 (27.55)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  8 Newton, Grace W           16 TAC-NC                 53.69      53.45  
                  25.53       53.45 (27.92)                                        
  9 Lamoureux, Brooke M       17 TIDE-VA                52.45      53.47  
                  25.47       53.47 (28.00)                                        
 10 Smith, Julia A            16 TIDE-VA                54.61      53.55  
 11 Anderson, Sophie K        15 TAC-NC                 54.17      53.58  
                  25.60       53.58 (27.98)                                        
 12 Wen, Melody L             15 TAC-NC                 53.87      53.68  
                  25.99       53.68 (27.69)                                        
 13 Robinson, Holly           16 SJAC-MA                52.80      53.76  
                  25.90       53.76 (27.86)                                        
 14 Johnson, Kylie M          15 757-VA                 56.17      53.81  
                  26.01       53.81 (27.80)                                        
 15 Townsend, Rachel A        17 Marlins Bgnw-MR        52.98      54.12  
                  25.86       54.12 (28.26)                                        
 15 O'Connor, Mackenzie S     17 SJAC-MA                53.34      54.12  
                  26.02       54.12 (28.10)                                        
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 17 Pilecki, Sarah M          16 TAC-NC                 52.87      54.28  
                  26.36       54.28 (27.92)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 18 Olsen, Grace A            16 WAC-VA                 53.03      54.29  
                  26.13       54.29 (28.16)                                        
 19 Frank, Jessie K           17 TAC-NC                 54.20      54.52  
                  26.33       54.52 (28.19)                                        
 20 Tinneny, Jacqueline M     17 CGBD-VA                53.12      54.55  
                  26.48       54.55 (28.07)                                        
 21 Moreno, Grace K           17 TIDE-VA                55.01      54.73  
                  26.69       54.73 (28.04)                                        
 22 Kleinsmith, Maggie T      16 Marlins Bgnw-MR        56.40      55.10  
                  26.61       55.10 (28.49)                                        
 22 Rand, Chrisman E          15 UN-03-SC               54.81      55.10  
                  26.16       55.10 (28.94)                                        
 24 Kopal, Ally K             15 TIDE-VA                53.74      55.21  
                  26.62       55.21 (28.59)                                        
 25 Zhu, Caroline             15 TAC-NC                 55.58      55.49  
                  26.63       55.49 (28.86)                                        
 26 DeCaro, Emmarose R        17 TAC-NC                 54.46      55.63  
                  26.74       55.63 (28.89)                                        
 27 Sinibaldi, Sophia T       15 SJAC-MA                56.99      55.73  
                  26.43       55.73 (29.30)                                        
 28 McHugh, Amanda K          17 Marlins Bgnw-MR        54.95      55.79  
                  26.77       55.79 (29.02)                                        
 29 Hayley, Catherine E       17 TAC-NC                 57.23      55.81  
                  30.81       55.81 (25.00)                                        
 30 Chen, Helen               15 TAC-NC                 55.02      55.92  
                  26.86       55.92 (29.06)                                        
 31 Borsum, Anjali G          17 CAT-SC                 54.43      56.00  
                  27.26       56.00 (28.74)                                        
 32 Godfrey, Kierstin L       15 TIDE-VA                53.82      56.14  
                  26.38       56.14 (29.76)                                        
 33 Monaco, Lindsey           16 SJAC-MA                57.61      56.22  
                  27.04       56.22 (29.18)                                        
 34 Muma, Samantha L          16 TAC-NC                 54.76      56.26  
                  26.78       56.26 (29.48)                                        
 35 Curtis, Heidi N           17 TAC-NC                 57.69      56.27  
                  27.07       56.27 (29.20)                                        
 36 Posner, Kathryn G         15 Marlins Bgnw-MR        56.34      56.35  
 37 Clack, Carrington L       16 TAC-NC                 55.22      56.37  
                  26.70       56.37 (29.67)                                        
 38 Frey, Abby C              16 TIDE-VA                55.55      56.41  
                  27.46       56.41 (28.95)                                        
 39 Feeley, Shannon R         17 SJAC-MA                56.79      56.50  
                  27.30       56.50 (29.20)                                        
 40 Mangum, Morgan M          15 CGBD-VA                56.87      56.55  
                  27.31       56.55 (29.24)                                        
 41 Pennisi, Molly M          15 TAC-NC                 56.03      56.60  
 42 McWhorter, Peyton E       15 Riptides-SC            56.62      56.62  
                  27.13       56.62 (29.49)                                        
 43 Payne, Emily A            17 WAC-VA                 54.97      56.65  
                  27.44       56.65 (29.21)                                        
 44 DeWall, Skyler V          17 CGBD-VA                57.92      56.68  
                  27.27       56.68 (29.41)                                        
 45 Pozder, Ema R             16 TAC-NC                 55.51      56.69  
                  27.19       56.69 (29.50)                                        
 46 Gooch, Ellen J            17 HAC-NC                 59.08      56.71  
 47 Honaker, Olivia H         15 TAC-NC                 57.01      56.72  
                  27.20       56.72 (29.52)                                        
 48 Buirski, Shea T           16 CGBD-VA                56.15      56.80  
                  27.41       56.80 (29.39)                                        
 49 Barakey, Lauren A         15 TIDE-VA                55.33      56.83  
                  26.96       56.83 (29.87)                                        
 50 Gorman, Annabel           16 SJAC-MA                57.30      56.89  
                  27.08       56.89 (29.81)                                        
 50 Batastini, Sarah          16 SJAC-MA                57.11      56.89  
                  27.37       56.89 (29.52)                                        
 52 Rossin, Hannah M          16 STAT-VA                59.14      56.94  
                  27.39       56.94 (29.55)                                        
 53 Pegram, Kaitlyn A         15 757-VA                 54.20      56.95  
                  26.96       56.95 (29.99)                                        
 54 Cook, Sylvia E            16 STAT-VA                57.25      56.96  
                  27.63       56.96 (29.33)                                        
 54 MacIsaac, Jordan R        16 STAT-VA                57.35      56.96  
                  26.93       56.96 (30.03)                                        
 56 Pasco, Grace E            17 SJAC-MA                57.03      57.08  
                  27.27       57.08 (29.81)                                        
 57 Trent, Nicole H           16 SJAC-MA                59.13      57.10  
                  27.26       57.10 (29.84)                                        
 58 Settle, Ava M             15 STAT-VA                56.08      57.17  
                  27.61       57.17 (29.56)                                        
 59 Johnson, Riley E          15 TIDE-VA                58.25      57.19  
                  27.57       57.19 (29.62)                                        
 59 Preihs, Kylie             16 SJAC-MA                58.71      57.19  
 61 Cohn, Livvie J            15 CGBD-VA                56.99      57.24  
 61 Gaffney, Megan N          16 CGBD-VA                55.77      57.24  
                  27.39       57.24 (29.85)                                        
 63 Guo, Vivian W             15 TAC-NC                 57.69      57.27  
                  28.06       57.27 (29.21)                                        
 64 Wilson, Abby J            16 STAT-VA                56.18      57.28  
                  27.50       57.28 (29.78)                                        
 65 Hunsberger, Eliot L       15 HAC-NC                 58.96      57.30  
                  27.44       57.30 (29.86)                                        
 66 Flanagan, Lainey R        15 757-VA                 59.68      57.35  
                  27.47       57.35 (29.88)                                        
 67 Schisa, Kelly M           15 WAC-VA                 56.43      57.36  
                  27.51       57.36 (29.85)                                        
 68 Smith, Ellie A            17 TIDE-VA                55.11      57.38  
 69 Berry, Makenna L          17 CAT-SC                 57.68      57.46  
                  27.63       57.46 (29.83)                                        
 70 Gere, Sophie I            15 CGBD-VA                59.14      57.58  
                  27.70       57.58 (29.88)                                        
 71 Ruszala, Katie E          16 TIDE-VA                56.15      57.62  
                  27.63       57.62 (29.99)                                        
 72 Hook, Abby G              15 TAC-NC                 57.65      57.67  
 73 Warrington, Nic A         17 SJAC-MA                57.15      57.73  
                  27.17       57.73 (30.56)                                        
 74 Hiebel, Catherine I       17 CAT-SC                 56.77      57.81  
                  27.67       57.81 (30.14)                                        
 75 Lazerson, Becca D         17 STAT-VA                58.48      57.94  
                  27.95       57.94 (29.99)                                        
 76 Garofolo, Juliette M      17 Marlins Bgnw-MR        59.07      58.13  
                  27.62       58.13 (30.51)                                        
 76 Li, Mona M                15 TAC-NC                 58.86      58.13  
                  27.89       58.13 (30.24)                                        
 78 McMullen, Rose M          15 CGBD-VA                57.47      58.41  
                  28.43       58.41 (29.98)                                        
 79 Rouzie, Molly C           16 CGBD-VA                58.79      58.54  
                  27.96       58.54 (30.58)                                        
 80 Wixted, Annie             17 SJAC-MA                56.32      58.57  
                  27.71       58.57 (30.86)                                        
 81 Uveges, Avalon M          15 TAC-NC                 58.10      58.69  
                  28.16       58.69 (30.53)                                        
 82 DePaul, Bryn E            17 TIDE-VA                58.49      58.71  
                  28.27       58.71 (30.44)                                        
 83 Tyranski, Faith J         17 757-VA                 54.71      58.78  
                  27.27       58.78 (31.51)                                        
 84 Lieu, Cynthia E           17 TIDE-VA                57.98      58.85  
                  28.41       58.85 (30.44)                                        
 85 Swenson, Sophia P         15 TAC-NC                 58.01      58.98  
                  27.63       58.98 (31.35)                                        
 86 Ortiz, Elaine G           15 GFSC-NC                58.25      59.02  
 87 Van Tassel, Lindsey S     18 TAC-NC                 57.00      59.81  
                  28.42       59.81 (31.39)                                        
 88 Roma, Chiara E            15 SJAC-MA              1:00.01      59.86  
                  29.09       59.86 (30.77)                                        
 89 Vanbourgondien, Kat L     15 TIDE-VA                57.59      59.87  
                  28.60       59.87 (31.27)                                        
 90 Danielsen, Sami J         16 TAC-NC                 57.52      59.89  
                  28.93       59.89 (30.96)                                        
 91 Steckler, Lena D          15 STAT-VA                56.94      59.92  
                  28.68       59.92 (31.24)                                        
 92 Carew, Emma K             16 HAC-NC               1:03.67      59.95  
                  28.98       59.95 (30.97)                                        
 92 Garofolo, Brianna B       15 Marlins Bgnw-MR        59.92      59.95  
                  28.48       59.95 (31.47)                                        
 94 Fohring, Avery N          15 SJAC-MA              1:00.53    1:00.10  
                  28.48     1:00.10 (31.62)                                        
 95 Pley, Caroline R          15 SJAC-MA              1:03.47    1:00.12  
                  28.80     1:00.12 (31.32)                                        
 96 Hanson, Isabelle A        15 WAC-VA                 58.97    1:00.16  
                  29.01     1:00.16 (31.15)                                        
 97 Titsch, Chloe N           15 TIDE-VA                58.56    1:00.18  
                  28.20     1:00.18 (31.98)                                        
 98 Taylor, Lilliana M        15 CAT-SC                 58.73    1:00.23  
                  28.80     1:00.23 (31.43)                                        
 99 Armstrong, Taylor M       15 TAC-NC               1:01.28    1:00.27  
                  28.90     1:00.27 (31.37)                                        
100 Hines, Katie              17 SJAC-MA                59.50    1:00.42  
                  29.60     1:00.42 (30.82)                                        
101 Moore, Catherine E        17 TAC-NC                 58.34    1:00.55  
                  28.12     1:00.55 (32.43)                                        
102 Johnson, Maddie B         15 TAC-NC               1:02.44    1:00.56  
                  28.73     1:00.56 (31.83)                                        
103 Wiatrowski, Lucy E        15 757-VA               1:01.76    1:00.79  
                  29.18     1:00.79 (31.61)                                        
104 Dollarton, Annie N        15 SJAC-MA              1:02.55    1:00.96  
                  28.90     1:00.96 (32.06)                                        
105 Rutland, Gretchen L       16 CAT-SC               1:00.13    1:00.98  
                  29.08     1:00.98 (31.90)                                        
106 George, Tatt O            15 SJAC-MA              1:00.01    1:01.03  
                  29.61     1:01.03 (31.42)                                        
107 Everhart, Madeline G      15 ASTF-NC              1:02.12    1:01.11  
                  28.69     1:01.11 (32.42)                                        
108 Payne, Audrey R           16 TAC-NC               1:01.33    1:01.16  
                  29.70     1:01.16 (31.46)                                        
109 Kurz, Cady S              16 CAT-SC                 58.53    1:01.24  
                  29.22     1:01.24 (32.02)                                        
110 Yadav, Anjali             15 TAC-NC               1:02.74    1:01.81  
                  30.62     1:01.81 (31.19)                                        
111 Perry, Erin T             16 TAC-NC                 58.46    1:02.03  
                  29.51     1:02.03 (32.52)                                        
112 Li, Karen                 16 TAC-NC                 59.41    1:02.09  
                  29.26     1:02.09 (32.83)                                        
113 Denton, Emma G            16 GFSC-NC                58.78    1:02.51  
                  29.46     1:02.51 (33.05)                                        
114 Willoughby, Kaitlyn M     15 TAC-NC               1:02.40    1:02.70  
                  30.52     1:02.70 (32.18)                                        
115 Morris, Lauren E          15 TAC-NC               1:03.88    1:03.48  
                  30.77     1:03.48 (32.71)                                        
116 Early, Katrina J          15 WAC-VA               1:00.35    1:03.57  
                  30.40     1:03.57 (33.17)                                        
117 Johnson, Windy E          16 CAT-SC               1:03.51    1:06.91  
                  31.65     1:06.91 (35.26)                                        
 -- Martin, Cadence A         15 ASTF-NC                55.45         DQ  
 
Event 52  Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Miller, Jacob J           17 STAT-VA                45.92      45.97   20  
                  22.04       45.97 (23.93)                                        
  2 Bannon, Dan R             18 TIDE-VA                47.16      46.31   17  
                  22.33       46.31 (23.98)                                        
  3 Hill, Tyler L             17 TIDE-VA                47.49      46.87   16  
                  22.53       46.87 (24.34)                                        
  4 Smith, Austin C           15 757-VA                 46.91      47.08   15  
                  22.81       47.08 (24.27)                                        
  5 Chiu, Alexander           16 SJAC-MA                47.29      47.24   14  
                  22.85       47.24 (24.39)                                        
  6 Mintz, Drew N             18 HCAC-NC                47.86      47.57   13  
                  22.74       47.57 (24.83)                                        
  7 Wilson, Nate A            18 STAT-VA                47.87      47.78   12  
                  23.14       47.78 (24.64)                                        
  8 Lynch, Evan W             17 757-VA                 47.86      49.77   11  
                  23.97       49.77 (25.80)                                        
B - Final
  9 Wilson, Will A            17 TIDE-VA                48.19      46.92    9  
                  22.60       46.92 (24.32)                                        
 10 Ewing, Kendall J          15 TIDE-VA                48.18      47.54    7  
                  22.94       47.54 (24.60)                                        
 11 Neff, Alexander K         16 TIDE-VA                48.40      47.99    6  
                  23.19       47.99 (24.80)                                        
 12 Kostelni, Chris H         17 WAC-VA                 48.49      48.05    5  
                  23.19       48.05 (24.86)                                        
 13 Crisci, Flynn J           17 757-VA                 47.99      48.07    4  
                  22.91       48.07 (25.16)                                        
 14 Thomas, Cameron C         15 TAC-NC                 48.30      48.39    3  
                  23.34       48.39 (25.05)                                        
 15 Ryan, Spencer C           16 TIDE-VA                47.90      48.41    2  
                  23.39       48.41 (25.02)                                        
 16 Young, Hunter M           16 TAC-NC                 48.04      48.49    1  
                  23.51       48.49 (24.98)                                        
 
Event 52  Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Miller, Jacob J           17 STAT-VA                46.24      45.92  
                  22.02       45.92 (23.90)                                        
  2 Smith, Austin C           15 757-VA                 47.81      46.91  
                  22.75       46.91 (24.16)                                        
  3 Bannon, Dan R             18 TIDE-VA                46.58      47.16  
                  22.65       47.16 (24.51)                                        
  4 Chiu, Alexander           16 SJAC-MA                47.61      47.29  
                  22.68       47.29 (24.61)                                        
  5 Hill, Tyler L             17 TIDE-VA                47.04      47.49  
                  22.97       47.49 (24.52)                                        
  6 Lynch, Evan W             17 757-VA                 48.41      47.86  
                  23.20       47.86 (24.66)                                        
  6 Mintz, Drew N             18 HCAC-NC                48.19      47.86  
                  22.88       47.86 (24.98)                                        
  8 Wilson, Nate A            18 STAT-VA                48.14      47.87  
                  22.85       47.87 (25.02)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Ryan, Spencer C           16 TIDE-VA                48.46      47.90  
                  22.99       47.90 (24.91)                                        
 10 Crisci, Flynn J           17 757-VA                 48.60      47.99  
                  22.90       47.99 (25.09)                                        
 11 Young, Hunter M           16 TAC-NC                 48.86      48.04  
                  23.30       48.04 (24.74)                                        
 12 Ewing, Kendall J          15 TIDE-VA                47.63      48.18  
                  23.23       48.18 (24.95)                                        
 13 Wilson, Will A            17 TIDE-VA                46.40      48.19  
                  23.11       48.19 (25.08)                                        
 14 Thomas, Cameron C         15 TAC-NC                 49.07      48.30  
                  23.13       48.30 (25.17)                                        
 15 Schoenig, Nick A          17 WAC-VA                 47.77      48.33  
                  23.22       48.33 (25.11)                                        
 16 Neff, Alexander K         16 TIDE-VA                47.24      48.40  
                  23.51       48.40 (24.89)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Kostelni, Chris H         17 WAC-VA                 48.14      48.49  
                  23.34       48.49 (25.15)                                        
 18 Wahlers, Ryan D           16 TAC-NC                 48.98      48.68  
                  23.32       48.68 (25.36)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Southern, Paul F          16 TIDE-VA                49.17      48.71  
                  23.23       48.71 (25.48)                                        
 20 Lamoureux, Gavin L        15 TIDE-VA                48.43      48.82  
                  23.26       48.82 (25.56)                                        
 21 Morrow, John M            17 757-VA                 48.18      48.87  
                  23.61       48.87 (25.26)                                        
 22 Sheehan, Jack P           16 STAT-VA                52.14      48.90  
                  23.51       48.90 (25.39)                                        
 23 Ghim, Christopher T       15 TAC-NC                 49.01      49.08  
                  24.03       49.08 (25.05)                                        
 24 Fernandez, Luciano A      17 Marlins Bgnw-MR        50.84      49.29  
                  23.69       49.29 (25.60)                                        
 25 Hensley, Noah C           17 TAC-NC                 48.73      49.36  
                  23.59       49.36 (25.77)                                        
 26 Smith, Russell D          16 STAT-VA                51.20      49.40  
                  23.82       49.40 (25.58)                                        
 27 Sakharuk, Daniel V        16 Marlins Bgnw-MR        49.98      49.44  
                  23.70       49.44 (25.74)                                        
 28 Hare, Kyle                15 SJAC-MA                49.95      49.50  
                  23.89       49.50 (25.61)                                        
 29 McHugh, Luke P            15 Marlins Bgnw-MR        50.48      49.58  
                  23.89       49.58 (25.69)                                        
 30 Long, Samuel C            16 757-VA                 50.13      49.60  
                  23.64       49.60 (25.96)                                        
 31 Grotjohn, Jack A          17 TAC-NC                 49.08      49.61  
                  24.07       49.61 (25.54)                                        
 32 Lu, Ludy                  17 ASTF-NC                49.08      49.63  
                  23.89       49.63 (25.74)                                        
 33 Allen, Will I             17 STAT-VA                49.97      49.65  
                  23.57       49.65 (26.08)                                        
 34 Sullivan, Ian C           17 TAC-NC                 49.34      49.82  
                  24.18       49.82 (25.64)                                        
 34 Mateer, Kostas K          15 CGBD-VA                50.57      49.82  
                  23.84       49.82 (25.98)                                        
 36 Gibson, Josiah R          17 STAT-VA                49.83      49.89  
                  23.68       49.89 (26.21)                                        
 37 Sommeling, Michael        16 SJAC-MA                51.47      49.90  
                  24.11       49.90 (25.79)                                        
 38 Ahearn, Declan B          17 Marlins Bgnw-MR        49.50      49.95  
                  23.74       49.95 (26.21)                                        
 39 Watts, Matt J             17 SJAC-MA                50.26      50.01  
                  23.76       50.01 (26.25)                                        
 40 Bowling, Ethan B          17 TIDE-VA                51.86      50.07  
                  24.31       50.07 (25.76)                                        
 41 Perlmutter, Brett L       17 Marlins Bgnw-MR        50.42      50.09  
                  24.14       50.09 (25.95)                                        
 42 Parsons, Woody L          17 TIDE-VA                49.70      50.11  
                  23.92       50.11 (26.19)                                        
 43 Fields, Noah W            16 757-VA                 51.36      50.19  
                  24.18       50.19 (26.01)                                        
 44 Sweeney, Sam M            18 Marlins Bgnw-MR        49.51      50.23  
                  23.46       50.23 (26.77)                                        
 44 Tan, JC C                 15 TAC-NC                 50.27      50.23  
                  24.41       50.23 (25.82)                                        
 46 Finman, Edward J          16 TIDE-VA                51.94      50.25  
                  24.36       50.25 (25.89)                                        
 47 Fletcher, Van V           42 TAC-NC                 48.62      50.29  
                  24.28       50.29 (26.01)                                        
 48 Stern, Marc J             16 Marlins Bgnw-MR        50.91      50.42  
                  23.88       50.42 (26.54)                                        
 49 Chignell, Connor L        16 TAC-NC                 49.65      50.48  
                  24.14       50.48 (26.34)                                        
 50 Sullivan, Jack R          17 Marlins Bgnw-MR        50.16      50.49  
                  24.60       50.49 (25.89)                                        
 51 Feliciano, Collin T       15 STAT-VA                53.51      50.50  
                  24.29       50.50 (26.21)                                        
 52 Legros, Julien E          16 Marlins Bgnw-MR        50.97      50.58  
                  24.34       50.58 (26.24)                                        
 53 Zhang, Jason Z            17 TAC-NC                 49.71      50.70  
                  24.13       50.70 (26.57)                                        
 54 Koprowski, Ryan G         16 TIDE-VA                52.46      50.71  
                  24.71       50.71 (26.00)                                        
 55 Bowen, Connor P           15 SJAC-MA                51.24      50.98  
                  24.42       50.98 (26.56)                                        
 56 Irwin, Bobby W            15 SJAC-MA                51.01      51.06  
                  24.31       51.06 (26.75)                                        
 57 Fleming, Nick M           16 STAT-VA                51.16      51.28  
                  24.76       51.28 (26.52)                                        
 58 Volin, Alex W             15 SJAC-MA                50.51      51.32  
                  24.67       51.32 (26.65)                                        
 59 Rice, Jacob W             16 CGBD-VA                52.14      51.33  
                  24.65       51.33 (26.68)                                        
 60 Maier, Andrew D           15 SJAC-MA                51.08      51.44  
                  24.89       51.44 (26.55)                                        
 61 Crysler, Matt             17 SJAC-MA                51.90      51.58  
                  24.63       51.58 (26.95)                                        
 62 Rouzie, Blake A           16 CGBD-VA                54.33      51.63  
                  25.10       51.63 (26.53)                                        
 63 Jaynes, Matthew R         17 TAC-NC                 49.00      51.65  
                  24.73       51.65 (26.92)                                        
 64 Cline, James M            15 CAT-SC                 52.60      51.66  
                  25.05       51.66 (26.61)                                        
 65 Muench, Hunter D          15 CGBD-VA                52.24      51.73  
                  25.16       51.73 (26.57)                                        
 66 Smith, Nick E             15 TAC-NC                 50.88      51.76  
                  24.83       51.76 (26.93)                                        
 67 Heeney, Bones G           15 CAT-SC                 52.88      51.87  
                  25.09       51.87 (26.78)                                        
 68 Esteves, Alex C           18 TAC-NC                 51.80      51.92  
                  24.94       51.92 (26.98)                                        
 69 Talbott, Michael E        17 TAC-NC                 52.54      51.93  
                  24.30       51.93 (27.63)                                        
 70 Demers, Kyle S            16 TIDE-VA                51.92      51.95  
                  25.23       51.95 (26.72)                                        
 71 Williams, Jaxon A         17 TAC-NC                 53.62      51.98  
                  24.94       51.98 (27.04)                                        
 72 Cochis, Matt R            15 TAC-NC                 52.64      52.15  
                  25.16       52.15 (26.99)                                        
 73 Frerichs, Noah A          15 757-VA                 54.50      52.19  
                  25.28       52.19 (26.91)                                        
 74 Covaney, Jason D          18 757-VA                 49.57      52.31  
                  24.79       52.31 (27.52)                                        
 75 Bowers, Aidan C           16 Marlins Bgnw-MR        52.84      52.48  
 76 Tjandra, Davin E          15 TAC-NC                 52.67      52.50  
                  25.33       52.50 (27.17)                                        
 77 Reed, John P              16 TIDE-VA                54.61      52.56  
                  25.51       52.56 (27.05)                                        
 78 Seybold, Colin P          17 SJAC-MA                54.51      52.62  
                  25.60       52.62 (27.02)                                        
 79 Edwards, Zack S           17 TAC-NC                 54.24      52.66  
                  25.48       52.66 (27.18)                                        
 80 Walker, Gabe J            16 HAC-NC                 51.27      52.69  
                  24.86       52.69 (27.83)                                        
 81 Funari, JT T              16 SJAC-MA                53.03      52.92  
                  25.30       52.92 (27.62)                                        
 82 Yates, Wyatt D            15 Marlins Bgnw-MR        55.43      52.96  
                  24.80       52.96 (28.16)                                        
 82 Pasco, Andrew H           15 SJAC-MA                54.13      52.96  
                  25.45       52.96 (27.51)                                        
 84 Short, Connor M           16 TAC-NC                 52.50      53.11  
                  25.24       53.11 (27.87)                                        
 85 Andersen, Justin T        17 SJAC-MA                50.08      53.22  
                  25.04       53.22 (28.18)                                        
 86 Semper, Ari L             16 WAC-VA                 52.86      53.31  
                  25.29       53.31 (28.02)                                        
 87 Brodnick, Seth A          15 TAC-NC                 53.75      53.36  
 88 Cubillos, Mateo A         17 TAC-NC                 53.42      53.64  
                  25.63       53.64 (28.01)                                        
 89 Beasley, Josiah L         15 HCAC-NC                57.31      53.80  
                  26.15       53.80 (27.65)                                        
 90 Montes, Julian A          17 WAC-VA                 51.56      53.87  
                  25.42       53.87 (28.45)                                        
 91 Valles, Jadon M           15 GFSC-NC                53.56      53.96  
 92 Dadhania, Jay N           15 SJAC-MA                54.60      54.01  
                  25.69       54.01 (28.32)                                        
 93 Vasudevan, Srinath        15 TAC-NC                 53.50      54.05  
                  25.68       54.05 (28.37)                                        
 94 Churchill, Connor D       16 Riptides-SC            51.57      54.16  
                  25.36       54.16 (28.80)                                        
 95 Blair, Henry M            16 Marlins Bgnw-MR        56.28      54.58  
 96 Southern, Mark T          15 TIDE-VA                55.91      54.76  
                  26.37       54.76 (28.39)                                        
 97 Townsend, A.J. J          16 Marlins Bgnw-MR        55.27      54.83  
                  26.43       54.83 (28.40)                                        
 98 Anderson, Seth E          15 TIDE-VA                54.94      55.16  
                  26.40       55.16 (28.76)                                        
 99 Stankus, Matthew          16 SJAC-MA                55.48      55.32  
                  26.23       55.32 (29.09)                                        
100 Sugarman, Aaron J         17 TAC-NC                 56.82      55.53  
                  26.69       55.53 (28.84)                                        
101 Williams, Nate J          17 CAT-SC                 55.26      55.68  
                  27.12       55.68 (28.56)                                        
102 Sowers, Henry M           17 TAC-NC                 55.43      56.05  
                  26.42       56.05 (29.63)                                        
103 Comeyne, Ethan C          15 TIDE-VA                54.80      56.33  
104 Kalika, Ethan B           16 TAC-NC                 56.63      56.96  
                  28.00       56.96 (28.96)                                        
 -- Draper, Christopher F     17 Marlins Bgnw-MR        48.02        DFS  
 -- Skolnick, Avery M         15 Marlins Bgnw-MR        53.09        DFS  
 
Event 53  Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Tadder, Samantha G        14 TIDE-VA              2:07.93    2:05.12   20  
                  27.43       59.10 (31.67)     1:36.42 (37.32)     2:05.12 (28.70)
  2 Zhang, Jolene             14 TAC-NC               2:11.61    2:06.97   17  
                  28.32     1:00.29 (31.97)     1:36.64 (36.35)     2:06.97 (30.33)
  3 Clark, Brooke-Lynn F      13 CGBD-VA              2:10.53    2:11.60   16  
                  28.76     1:01.39 (32.63)     1:41.33 (39.94)     2:11.60 (30.27)
  4 Whelan, Anna P            14 STAT-VA              2:13.17    2:11.77   15  
                  28.40     1:01.95 (33.55)     1:41.32 (39.37)     2:11.77 (30.45)
  5 Johnston, Sabrina K       13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:11.86    2:11.87   14  
                  28.65     1:01.87 (33.22)     1:42.44 (40.57)     2:11.87 (29.43)
  6 Gaffney, Laura M          14 CGBD-VA              2:12.30    2:14.41   13  
                  29.13     1:03.22 (34.09)     1:43.33 (40.11)     2:14.41 (31.08)
  7 Clark, Abby Z             13 TAC-NC               2:15.49    2:14.59   12  
                  28.69     1:01.13 (32.44)     1:42.82 (41.69)     2:14.59 (31.77)
  8 Griffith, Kailin M        13 CGBD-VA              2:15.15    2:18.07   11  
                  29.26     1:03.71 (34.45)     1:46.93 (43.22)     2:18.07 (31.14)
B - Final
  9 Pena, Karsen R            14 TAC-NC               2:15.71    2:12.28    9  
                  28.19     1:01.18 (32.99)     1:42.29 (41.11)     2:12.28 (29.99)
 10 Jackson, Sarah E          13 TAC-NC               2:16.30    2:12.50    7  
                  29.31     1:01.13 (31.82)     1:42.79 (41.66)     2:12.50 (29.71)
 11 Bloom, Taylor L           13 TAC-NC               2:16.44    2:12.77    6  
                  28.11     1:03.39 (35.28)     1:42.41 (39.02)     2:12.77 (30.36)
 12 Haroldson, Olivia B       14 TAC-NC               2:16.79    2:12.81    5  
                  28.96     1:03.33 (34.37)     1:42.52 (39.19)     2:12.81 (30.29)
 13 Sullivan, Kaitlyn C       14 757-VA               2:16.20    2:13.26    4  
                  28.70     1:02.03 (33.33)     1:42.46 (40.43)     2:13.26 (30.80)
 14 Tomlinson, Abigail C      14 TAC-NC               2:17.92    2:14.51    3  
                  29.36     1:05.02 (35.66)     1:42.34 (37.32)     2:14.51 (32.17)
 15 Denny, Britney L          14 CGBD-VA              2:17.51    2:16.22    2  
                  29.29     1:04.68 (35.39)     1:44.86 (40.18)     2:16.22 (31.36)
 16 Hollowell, Sarah G        13 TAC-NC               2:17.24    2:18.31    1  
                  30.04     1:04.06 (34.02)     1:45.70 (41.64)     2:18.31 (32.61)
 
Event 53  Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Tadder, Samantha G        14 TIDE-VA              2:06.33    2:07.93  
                  27.89     1:00.51 (32.62)     1:38.19 (37.68)     2:07.93 (29.74)
  2 Clark, Brooke-Lynn F      13 CGBD-VA              2:13.51    2:10.53  
                  28.57     1:00.67 (32.10)     1:40.19 (39.52)     2:10.53 (30.34)
  3 Zhang, Jolene             14 TAC-NC               2:10.12    2:11.61  
                  29.10     1:02.46 (33.36)     1:40.31 (37.85)     2:11.61 (31.30)
  4 Johnston, Sabrina K       13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:12.29    2:11.86  
                  28.24     1:01.85 (33.61)     1:41.69 (39.84)     2:11.86 (30.17)
  5 Gaffney, Laura M          14 CGBD-VA              2:13.96    2:12.30  
                  29.26     1:01.49 (32.23)     1:41.67 (40.18)     2:12.30 (30.63)
  6 Whelan, Anna P            14 STAT-VA              2:14.55    2:13.17  
                  28.49     1:02.04 (33.55)     1:41.69 (39.65)     2:13.17 (31.48)
  7 Griffith, Kailin M        13 CGBD-VA              2:17.02    2:15.15  
                  28.13     1:01.88 (33.75)     1:44.36 (42.48)     2:15.15 (30.79)
  8 Clark, Abby Z             13 TAC-NC               2:11.95    2:15.49  
                  29.54     1:03.46 (33.92)     1:44.59 (41.13)     2:15.49 (30.90)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Pena, Karsen R            14 TAC-NC               2:13.07    2:15.71  
                  29.48     1:03.95 (34.47)     1:45.15 (41.20)     2:15.71 (30.56)
 10 Sullivan, Kaitlyn C       14 757-VA               2:14.71    2:16.20  
                  29.13     1:03.74 (34.61)     1:45.26 (41.52)     2:16.20 (30.94)
 11 Jackson, Sarah E          13 TAC-NC               2:16.82    2:16.30  
                  29.71     1:03.40 (33.69)     1:46.21 (42.81)     2:16.30 (30.09)
 12 Bloom, Taylor L           13 TAC-NC               2:12.63    2:16.44  
                  29.27     1:03.92 (34.65)     1:43.69 (39.77)     2:16.44 (32.75)
 13 Haroldson, Olivia B       14 TAC-NC               2:14.45    2:16.79  
                  29.22     1:06.25 (37.03)     1:45.56 (39.31)     2:16.79 (31.23)
 14 Hollowell, Sarah G        13 TAC-NC               2:17.14    2:17.24  
                  29.34     1:03.12 (33.78)     1:44.34 (41.22)     2:17.24 (32.90)
 15 Denny, Britney L          14 CGBD-VA              2:18.13    2:17.51  
                  29.58     1:06.03 (36.45)     1:46.41 (40.38)     2:17.51 (31.10)
 16 Tomlinson, Abigail C      14 TAC-NC               2:18.75    2:17.92  
                  29.87     1:06.70 (36.83)     1:44.84 (38.14)     2:17.92 (33.08)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Morris, Taylor C          13 TAC-NC               2:17.10    2:17.97  
                  30.31     1:05.05 (34.74)     1:46.52 (41.47)     2:17.97 (31.45)
 18 Ellington, Ann Chappell   13 CGBD-VA              2:15.91    2:18.23  
                  29.37     1:05.12 (35.75)     1:45.82 (40.70)     2:18.23 (32.41)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Grimsrud, Lauren N        14 TAC-NC               2:16.27    2:18.35  
                  30.07     1:05.22 (35.15)     1:47.28 (42.06)     2:18.35 (31.07)
 20 Wilson, Kayla M           13 TIDE-VA              2:14.46    2:18.46  
                  29.68     1:05.00 (35.32)     1:48.08 (43.08)     2:18.46 (30.38)
 21 Dalbo, Kyra R             14 TAC-NC               2:23.50    2:18.69  
                  30.54     1:06.96 (36.42)     1:47.46 (40.50)     2:18.69 (31.23)
 22 Knapp, Sophia K           13 TIDE-VA              2:16.97    2:18.81  
                  29.60     1:03.87 (34.27)     1:47.98 (44.11)     2:18.81 (30.83)
 23 Bauer, Caroline A         13 CGBD-VA              2:22.65    2:18.83  
                  30.65     1:06.22 (35.57)     1:46.12 (39.90)     2:18.83 (32.71)
 24 Marstellar, Isabel A      13 CGBD-VA              2:16.63    2:19.09  
                  29.74     1:05.07 (35.33)     1:47.80 (42.73)     2:19.09 (31.29)
 25 Wohl, Kate A              14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:20.23    2:19.19  
                  29.65     1:05.33 (35.68)     1:47.00 (41.67)     2:19.19 (32.19)
 26 Little, Sarah A           13 TIDE-VA              2:22.51    2:19.23  
                  30.10     1:05.51 (35.41)     1:46.72 (41.21)     2:19.23 (32.51)
 27 Ross, Marissa J           14 STAT-VA              2:15.12    2:19.87  
                  28.96     1:04.60 (35.64)     1:46.29 (41.69)     2:19.87 (33.58)
 28 McCoy, Kassy R            13 TIDE-VA              2:23.15    2:20.27  
                  10.77     1:06.27 (55.50)     1:47.92 (41.65)     2:20.27 (32.35)
 29 Kluger, Pearl L           14 WAC-VA               2:18.76    2:20.80  
                  30.66     1:08.24 (37.58)     1:48.83 (40.59)     2:20.80 (31.97)
 30 Roma, Isabella G          13 SJAC-MA              2:22.14    2:20.91  
                  31.18     1:07.38 (36.20)     1:48.36 (40.98)     2:20.91 (32.55)
 31 Zeiler, Megan R           14 SJAC-MA              2:24.36    2:21.62  
                  31.58     1:09.77 (38.19)     1:48.95 (39.18)     2:21.62 (32.67)
 32 Haney, Hope R             13 SJAC-MA              2:26.11    2:22.04  
                  30.59     1:08.25 (37.66)     1:51.13 (42.88)     2:22.04 (30.91)
 33 Grande, Isabella L        13 TAC-NC               2:24.90    2:22.51  
                  29.86     1:07.33 (37.47)     1:49.71 (42.38)     2:22.51 (32.80)
 34 Neil, Sarah Gray G        13 TAC-NC               2:21.19    2:22.53  
                  30.30     1:06.91 (36.61)     1:49.83 (42.92)     2:22.53 (32.70)
 35 Rooks, Paige E            14 TIDE-VA              2:26.91    2:22.55  
                  30.98     1:09.90 (38.92)     1:50.56 (40.66)     2:22.55 (31.99)
 36 Durboraw, Anna M          14 SJAC-MA              2:25.75    2:22.59  
                  30.95     1:07.11 (36.16)     1:49.07 (41.96)     2:22.59 (33.52)
 37 Chignell, Katie N         13 TAC-NC               2:24.44    2:22.74  
                  30.79     1:08.18 (37.39)     1:50.81 (42.63)     2:22.74 (31.93)
 37 Alexander, Sinceraty D    14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:21.87    2:22.74  
                  29.71     1:07.63 (37.92)     1:50.66 (43.03)     2:22.74 (32.08)
 39 Behringer, Ashley M       14 HAC-NC               2:24.97    2:23.20  
                  30.76     1:07.20 (36.44)     1:49.15 (41.95)     2:23.20 (34.05)
 40 Strout, Jennifer J        13 TAC-NC               2:22.60    2:23.60  
                  30.80     1:07.65 (36.85)     1:49.93 (42.28)     2:23.60 (33.67)
 41 Allred, Samantha R        13 TAC-NC               2:25.34    2:23.67  
                  10.95     1:05.16 (54.21)     1:49.52 (44.36)     2:23.67 (34.15)
 42 Nadecki, Grace K          13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:21.64    2:23.92  
                  30.72     1:09.44 (38.72)     1:52.09 (42.65)     2:23.92 (31.83)
 43 Blakeslee, Kaitlin P      14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:21.78    2:24.04  
                  32.14     1:10.40 (38.26)     1:51.72 (41.32)     2:24.04 (32.32)
 44 Paez, Isabella S          13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:17.09    2:24.21  
                  29.30     1:07.03 (37.73)     1:51.93 (44.90)     2:24.21 (32.28)
 45 Castle, Kendall T         14 TAC-NC               2:26.11    2:24.30  
                  30.92     1:07.33 (36.41)     1:50.87 (43.54)     2:24.30 (33.43)
 45 McKee, Marin C            13 TIDE-VA              2:22.55    2:24.30  
                  30.21     1:07.03 (36.82)     1:51.83 (44.80)     2:24.30 (32.47)
 47 Loder, Lexie G            14 STAT-VA              2:27.48    2:24.47  
                  32.20     1:08.65 (36.45)     1:51.10 (42.45)     2:24.47 (33.37)
 48 Joseph, Neha S            14 TAC-NC               2:21.05    2:24.77  
                  30.89     1:06.87 (35.98)     1:50.06 (43.19)     2:24.77 (34.71)
 49 Hegland, Kate A           13 TAC-NC               2:20.16    2:24.81  
                  31.85     1:08.22 (36.37)     1:51.58 (43.36)     2:24.81 (33.23)
 50 Lynch, Katie E            13 CGBD-VA              2:27.42    2:25.15  
                  30.70     1:06.88 (36.18)     1:52.34 (45.46)     2:25.15 (32.81)
 51 Gill, Virginia A          13 TIDE-VA              2:25.59    2:25.44  
                  30.58     1:08.72 (38.14)     1:52.29 (43.57)     2:25.44 (33.15)
 52 Anderson, Chloe E         13 WAC-VA               2:22.88    2:25.65  
                  31.77     1:08.98 (37.21)     1:51.98 (43.00)     2:25.65 (33.67)
 53 McDonough, Hannah C       13 Riptides-SC          2:26.92    2:25.80  
                  31.09     1:08.22 (37.13)     1:51.31 (43.09)     2:25.80 (34.49)
 54 McGlade, Kylie S          14 GFSC-NC              2:29.12    2:26.01  
                  34.01     1:12.21 (38.20)     1:54.78 (42.57)     2:26.01 (31.23)
 55 Wolff, Emilia R           13 TAC-NC               2:31.73    2:26.08  
                  30.71     1:07.52 (36.81)     1:52.15 (44.63)     2:26.08 (33.93)
 56 Bryant, Katherine R       13 TAC-NC               2:32.22    2:26.30  
                  11.38     1:06.27 (54.89)     1:52.53 (46.26)     2:26.30 (33.77)
 57 Stevenson, Izzy M         14 TAC-NC               2:31.26    2:26.61  
                  31.17     1:08.73 (37.56)     1:53.92 (45.19)     2:26.61 (32.69)
 58 Everhart, Ellie M         13 ASTF-NC              2:32.24    2:26.82  
                  32.24     1:09.71 (37.47)     1:54.11 (44.40)     2:26.82 (32.71)
 59 Boles, Madeline E         14 TAC-NC               2:23.30    2:26.86  
                  31.56     1:08.79 (37.23)     1:53.75 (44.96)     2:26.86 (33.11)
 60 Kramer, Addison P         13 CGBD-VA              2:29.05    2:26.89  
                  32.28     1:11.28 (39.00)     1:54.30 (43.02)     2:26.89 (32.59)
 61 Fuhs, Emma K              14 TIDE-VA              2:26.71    2:26.91  
                  31.76     1:10.00 (38.24)     1:52.87 (42.87)     2:26.91 (34.04)
 62 Prather, Caroline E       13 GFSC-NC              2:26.51    2:27.10  
                  31.90     1:08.79 (36.89)     1:53.43 (44.64)     2:27.10 (33.67)
 62 Smith, Bryana L           14 WAC-VA               2:30.18    2:27.10  
                  31.32     1:08.73 (37.41)     1:52.22 (43.49)     2:27.10 (34.88)
 64 James, Kelsey M           13 TIDE-VA              2:27.27    2:27.38  
                  31.69     1:09.31 (37.62)     1:53.85 (44.54)     2:27.38 (33.53)
 65 Schmid, Abigail L         14 TAC-NC               2:34.87    2:27.47  
                  31.26     1:08.88 (37.62)     1:54.38 (45.50)     2:27.47 (33.09)
 66 Le, Lona M                14 TAC-NC               2:28.37    2:27.52  
                  32.02     1:09.31 (37.29)     1:55.39 (46.08)     2:27.52 (32.13)
 67 Bucklew, Sam L            14 TIDE-VA              2:24.16    2:27.67  
                  32.50     1:12.63 (40.13)     1:52.80 (40.17)     2:27.67 (34.87)
 68 Ralston, Maggie L         13 TAC-NC               2:28.48    2:27.82  
                  32.29     1:11.18 (38.89)     1:54.08 (42.90)     2:27.82 (33.74)
 69 Kiger, Ally S             14 WAC-VA               2:26.77    2:28.12  
                  32.80     1:10.90 (38.10)     1:53.78 (42.88)     2:28.12 (34.34)
 70 Carew, Sammy M            14 HAC-NC               2:31.24    2:28.17  
                  31.28     1:10.49 (39.21)     1:54.02 (43.53)     2:28.17 (34.15)
 71 Sadowski, Maura R         13 TAC-NC               2:29.64    2:28.37  
                  33.36     1:10.17 (36.81)     1:54.53 (44.36)     2:28.37 (33.84)
 72 Mahajan, Krisha           14 SJAC-MA              2:30.34    2:28.42  
                  32.89     1:11.79 (38.90)     1:55.04 (43.25)     2:28.42 (33.38)
 73 Brenegan, Macy R          14 WAC-VA               2:28.55    2:28.58  
                  31.74     1:08.21 (36.47)     1:52.61 (44.40)     2:28.58 (35.97)
 74 Wilson, Bridget E         14 WAC-VA               2:22.19    2:28.68  
                  29.36     1:08.52 (39.16)     1:54.62 (46.10)     2:28.68 (34.06)
 75 Alexander, Phoebe Y       13 TAC-NC               2:27.93    2:28.90  
                  32.08     1:11.43 (39.35)     1:54.42 (42.99)     2:28.90 (34.48)
 76 Lucas, Kiara M            14 TAC-NC               2:31.68    2:28.92  
                  30.65     1:08.80 (38.15)     1:52.98 (44.18)     2:28.92 (35.94)
 77 Tyranski, Holly L         14 757-VA               2:27.02    2:29.84  
                  31.78     1:08.65 (36.87)     1:56.04 (47.39)     2:29.84 (33.80)
 78 Desiderio, Sarah P        14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:25.91    2:29.98  
                  32.43     1:10.43 (38.00)     1:54.41 (43.98)     2:29.98 (35.57)
 79 Chaney, Allison F         14 757-VA               2:30.29    2:30.35  
                  34.52     1:10.62 (36.10)     1:57.28 (46.66)     2:30.35 (33.07)
 80 Valent, Cameron C         14 TAC-NC               2:37.25    2:30.37  
                  34.64     1:14.13 (39.49)     1:56.66 (42.53)     2:30.37 (33.71)
 81 McNiff, Madison A         13 SJAC-MA              2:31.23    2:30.66  
                  32.92     1:12.17 (39.25)     1:57.69 (45.52)     2:30.66 (32.97)
 82 Younger, Delaney L        14 CGBD-VA              2:29.44    2:30.78  
                  32.81     1:11.72 (38.91)     1:56.31 (44.59)     2:30.78 (34.47)
 83 Parsons, Elizabeth G      14 TIDE-VA              2:27.29    2:30.89  
                  30.67     1:10.55 (39.88)     1:56.79 (46.24)     2:30.89 (34.10)
 84 Keegan, Emma              14 SJAC-MA              2:31.74    2:30.92  
                  33.17     1:13.28 (40.11)     1:56.65 (43.37)     2:30.92 (34.27)
 85 Tusa, Ada M               13 CGBD-VA              2:57.87L   2:32.30  
                  34.21     1:14.30 (40.09)     1:57.26 (42.96)     2:32.30 (35.04)
 86 Sines, Lily K             14 WAC-VA               2:29.50    2:32.43  
                  34.25     1:11.83 (37.58)     1:58.32 (46.49)     2:32.43 (34.11)
 87 Jaynes, Hope H            14 TAC-NC               2:33.38    2:32.66  
                  34.94     1:12.66 (37.72)     1:58.87 (46.21)     2:32.66 (33.79)
 88 Hamilton, Natalie         13 ASTF-NC              2:29.25    2:32.79  
                  33.89     1:13.25 (39.36)     1:58.61 (45.36)     2:32.79 (34.18)
 89 Newcome, Ava L            13 TAC-NC               2:32.00    2:33.34  
                  32.46     1:10.39 (37.93)     1:59.76 (49.37)     2:33.34 (33.58)
 90 Kastner, Niamh C          14 757-VA               2:38.68    2:33.57  
                  31.65     1:10.97 (39.32)     1:57.99 (47.02)     2:33.57 (35.58)
 91 Gann, Anna E              14 WAC-VA               2:35.78    2:33.61  
                  32.99     1:11.29 (38.30)     1:59.80 (48.51)     2:33.61 (33.81)
 92 Price, Carleigh N         14 757-VA               2:37.99    2:34.14  
                  32.39     1:12.22 (39.83)     1:59.55 (47.33)     2:34.14 (34.59)
 93 Lei, Carina               14 TAC-NC               2:35.28    2:34.45  
                  34.12     1:13.85 (39.73)     2:00.14 (46.29)     2:34.45 (34.31)
 94 Podolin, Sophie L         13 WAC-VA               2:36.04    2:34.85  
                  34.05     1:13.33 (39.28)     1:59.87 (46.54)     2:34.85 (34.98)
 95 Clonch, Madison A         13 TAC-NC               2:35.19    2:35.09  
                  31.63     1:09.58 (37.95)     1:59.04 (49.46)     2:35.09 (36.05)
 96 Andrews, Olivia A         13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:28.33    2:35.29  
                  34.35     1:15.46 (41.11)     1:58.84 (43.38)     2:35.29 (36.45)
 97 McKenna, Ashleigh S       14 SJAC-MA              2:34.54    2:35.42  
                  32.41     1:12.19 (39.78)     1:58.15 (45.96)     2:35.42 (37.27)
 98 Lehning, Caitlin B        14 TAC-NC               2:32.85    2:37.51  
                  34.78     1:14.95 (40.17)     1:59.85 (44.90)     2:37.51 (37.66)
 99 Ganesan, Divya            13 TAC-NC               3:07.61L   2:37.62  
                  33.52     1:14.35 (40.83)     2:01.95 (47.60)     2:37.62 (35.67)
100 Kurz, Shelbi L            14 CAT-SC               2:37.83    2:37.93  
                  34.23     1:15.76 (41.53)     2:01.68 (45.92)     2:37.93 (36.25)
101 Kenney, Natalie J         13 TAC-NC               2:38.75    2:38.08  
                  34.28     1:13.50 (39.22)     2:01.36 (47.86)     2:38.08 (36.72)
102 Hawkins, Taylor C         14 TAC-NC               2:32.43    2:38.46  
                  34.13     1:15.28 (41.15)     2:02.42 (47.14)     2:38.46 (36.04)
103 O'Brien, Riley D          13 GFSC-NC              2:39.19    2:43.25  
                  35.19     1:16.46 (41.27)     2:07.07 (50.61)     2:43.25 (36.18)
104 Denton, Brooke N          14 GFSC-NC              2:32.19    2:44.50  
                  35.31     1:16.52 (41.21)     2:04.64 (48.12)     2:44.50 (39.86)
 -- Lu, Abby Z                13 TAC-NC               2:59.89L        DQ  
                  34.01     1:15.34 (41.33)     2:04.38 (49.04)          DQ (35.20)
 -- Bocaj, Julia A            13 SJAC-MA              2:34.31         DQ  
                  32.21     1:10.67 (38.46)     2:00.81 (50.14)          DQ (35.78)
 
Event 54  Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Dyke, Thor L              13 TAC-NC               2:00.92    2:01.30   20  
                  25.94       57.79 (31.85)     1:32.34 (34.55)     2:01.30 (28.96)
  2 Crisci, Aidan R           14 757-VA               2:03.60    2:02.42   17  
                  26.52       57.14 (30.62)     1:34.80 (37.66)     2:02.42 (27.62)
  3 Whetstine, Clayton C      14 CGBD-VA              2:03.61    2:02.59   16  
                  27.59       57.73 (30.14)     1:35.30 (37.57)     2:02.59 (27.29)
  4 Bunger, Joe M             13 UN-02-NC             2:03.00    2:03.12   15  
                  26.74       56.93 (30.19)     1:34.29 (37.36)     2:03.12 (28.83)
  5 Fiore, Sam A              14 STAT-VA              2:06.47    2:05.25   14  
                  27.64     1:00.07 (32.43)     1:37.22 (37.15)     2:05.25 (28.03)
  6 Kerrigan, Sean F          14 TIDE-VA              2:05.84    2:05.70   13  
                  27.66     1:01.53 (33.87)     1:37.15 (35.62)     2:05.70 (28.55)
  7 Riley, Nick A             14 TAC-NC               2:05.83    2:05.80   12  
                  27.29       59.56 (32.27)     1:37.88 (38.32)     2:05.80 (27.92)
  8 Spain, Noah J             14 TIDE-VA              2:06.30    2:06.01   11  
                  27.59     1:00.82 (33.23)     1:37.57 (36.75)     2:06.01 (28.44)
B - Final
  9 Circus, Luke R            14 SJAC-MA              2:07.27    2:04.39    9  
                  27.72     1:01.22 (33.50)     1:35.69 (34.47)     2:04.39 (28.70)
 10 Hillery, Ryan P           14 TIDE-VA              2:08.49    2:06.16    7  
                  26.86     1:00.07 (33.21)     1:37.60 (37.53)     2:06.16 (28.56)
 11 Russell, Kellen M         13 TAC-NC               2:09.12    2:07.96    6  
                  27.24       59.27 (32.03)     1:38.17 (38.90)     2:07.96 (29.79)
 12 Barrows, Nick W           14 CGBD-VA              2:08.81    2:09.14    5  
                  28.62     1:01.98 (33.36)     1:38.86 (36.88)     2:09.14 (30.28)
 13 Teer, Jacob A             14 CGBD-VA              2:09.62    2:10.09    4  
                  28.89     1:01.48 (32.59)     1:41.50 (40.02)     2:10.09 (28.59)
 14 Haxholdt, Victor          14 TAC-NC               2:11.47    2:10.64    3  
                  28.89     1:02.29 (33.40)     1:41.06 (38.77)     2:10.64 (29.58)
 15 Whelehan, Colin H         13 TAC-NC               2:13.38    2:10.78    2  
                  27.70       59.63 (31.93)     1:40.45 (40.82)     2:10.78 (30.33)
 16 Paroly, Josh G            14 TAC-NC               2:12.21    2:12.57    1  
                  28.87     1:03.97 (35.10)     1:41.63 (37.66)     2:12.57 (30.94)
 
Event 54  Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
 -- Bacon, Tate R             13 GFSC-NC              2:18.13    2:20.42  
                  29.38     1:04.21 (34.83)     1:49.25 (45.04)     2:20.42 (31.17)
  1 Dyke, Thor L              13 TAC-NC               2:01.49    2:00.92  
                  25.74       57.28 (31.54)     1:31.87 (34.59)     2:00.92 (29.05)
  2 Bunger, Joe M             13 UN-02-NC             2:02.43    2:03.00  
                  26.36       55.97 (29.61)     1:34.23 (38.26)     2:03.00 (28.77)
  3 Crisci, Aidan R           14 757-VA               2:10.87    2:03.60  
                  26.48       57.81 (31.33)     1:34.96 (37.15)     2:03.60 (28.64)
  4 Whetstine, Clayton C      14 CGBD-VA              2:01.57    2:03.61  
                  27.30       57.54 (30.24)     1:34.27 (36.73)     2:03.61 (29.34)
  5 Muench, Cooper D          14 CGBD-VA              2:04.94    2:05.10  
                  26.18       59.41 (33.23)     1:34.89 (35.48)     2:05.10 (30.21)
  6 Riley, Nick A             14 TAC-NC               2:03.68    2:05.83  
                  27.01       59.11 (32.10)     1:37.60 (38.49)     2:05.83 (28.23)
  7 Kerrigan, Sean F          14 TIDE-VA              2:09.99    2:05.84  
                  27.91     1:01.74 (33.83)     1:36.86 (35.12)     2:05.84 (28.98)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  8 Spain, Noah J             14 TIDE-VA              2:07.70    2:06.30  
                  27.96     1:00.25 (32.29)     1:36.66 (36.41)     2:06.30 (29.64)
  9 Fiore, Sam A              14 STAT-VA              2:09.81    2:06.47  
                  27.01       58.83 (31.82)     1:35.68 (36.85)     2:06.47 (30.79)
 10 Circus, Luke R            14 SJAC-MA              2:09.06    2:07.27  
                  27.45     1:01.10 (33.65)     1:37.43 (36.33)     2:07.27 (29.84)
 11 Hillery, Ryan P           14 TIDE-VA              2:08.67    2:08.49  
                  27.49     1:00.82 (33.33)     1:39.06 (38.24)     2:08.49 (29.43)
 12 Pollard, Jackson H        14 TAC-NC               2:02.43    2:08.76  
                  28.18     1:00.85 (32.67)     1:38.65 (37.80)     2:08.76 (30.11)
 13 Barrows, Nick W           14 CGBD-VA              2:12.11    2:08.81  
                  28.97     1:02.73 (33.76)     1:39.77 (37.04)     2:08.81 (29.04)
 14 Russell, Kellen M         13 TAC-NC               2:08.90    2:09.12  
                  27.33     1:00.35 (33.02)     1:39.31 (38.96)     2:09.12 (29.81)
 15 Teer, Jacob A             14 CGBD-VA              2:12.80    2:09.62  
                  27.89     1:00.50 (32.61)     1:40.15 (39.65)     2:09.62 (29.47)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 16 Haxholdt, Victor          14 TAC-NC               2:17.63    2:11.47  
                  28.88     1:02.37 (33.49)     1:41.52 (39.15)     2:11.47 (29.95)
 17 Zhang, Tony H             13 Riptides-SC          2:12.87    2:11.57  
                  28.51     1:02.04 (33.53)     1:41.64 (39.60)     2:11.57 (29.93)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 18 Paroly, Josh G            14 TAC-NC               2:16.74    2:12.21  
                  29.16     1:05.76 (36.60)     1:41.75 (35.99)     2:12.21 (30.46)
 19 Vasudevan, Srikant        14 TAC-NC               2:12.56    2:13.27  
                  28.28     1:02.09 (33.81)     1:41.76 (39.67)     2:13.27 (31.51)
 20 Whelehan, Colin H         13 TAC-NC               2:08.93    2:13.38  
                  28.66     1:01.38 (32.72)     1:43.01 (41.63)     2:13.38 (30.37)
 21 Dunlap, Willi M           13 TAC-NC               2:09.76    2:13.60  
                  29.97     1:04.01 (34.04)     1:42.20 (38.19)     2:13.60 (31.40)
 22 Pezzella, Nick E          13 SJAC-MA              2:12.67    2:13.61  
                  29.05     1:03.47 (34.42)     1:43.50 (40.03)     2:13.61 (30.11)
 23 Wang, Oliver Y            13 TAC-NC               2:19.16    2:13.86  
                  29.63     1:03.44 (33.81)     1:43.08 (39.64)     2:13.86 (30.78)
 24 Bocaj, Gabe E             14 SJAC-MA              2:18.60    2:14.36  
                  28.94     1:04.03 (35.09)     1:43.82 (39.79)     2:14.36 (30.54)
 25 Laing, GK K               13 TIDE-VA              2:22.24    2:14.65  
                  29.58     1:04.77 (35.19)     1:43.65 (38.88)     2:14.65 (31.00)
 26 Short, Nick C             14 SJAC-MA              2:15.09    2:15.46  
                  28.45     1:03.91 (35.46)     1:43.93 (40.02)     2:15.46 (31.53)
 27 Burrows, Andrew M         14 WAC-VA               2:16.97    2:15.60  
                  27.48     1:01.40 (33.92)     1:46.84 (45.44)     2:15.60 (28.76)
 28 Rouzie, Bryce T           13 CGBD-VA              2:24.68    2:15.69  
                  31.06     1:04.74 (33.68)     1:45.37 (40.63)     2:15.69 (30.32)
 29 Pike, Cooper P            13 SJAC-MA              2:18.63    2:16.00  
                  30.36     1:06.89 (36.53)     1:44.60 (37.71)     2:16.00 (31.40)
 30 Pastore, James V          14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:15.39    2:16.66  
                  28.22     1:02.16 (33.94)     1:44.56 (42.40)     2:16.66 (32.10)
 31 Flaherty, Jake C          14 Riptides-SC          2:16.20    2:16.93  
                  28.69     1:02.71 (34.02)     1:46.26 (43.55)     2:16.93 (30.67)
 32 Dold, Aidan               14 SJAC-MA              2:18.07    2:18.40  
                  29.83     1:06.21 (36.38)     1:46.72 (40.51)     2:18.40 (31.68)
 33 Barakey, Lucas A          13 TIDE-VA              2:26.18    2:18.44  
                  29.92     1:06.03 (36.11)     1:46.63 (40.60)     2:18.44 (31.81)
 34 Goembel, Matthew P        13 TAC-NC               2:25.31    2:19.57  
                  31.60     1:06.52 (34.92)     1:48.18 (41.66)     2:19.57 (31.39)
 35 Walter, Andrew R          14 SJAC-MA              2:18.08    2:19.58  
                  29.75     1:06.65 (36.90)     1:46.71 (40.06)     2:19.58 (32.87)
 36 Burrows, Carter T         13 WAC-VA               2:24.80    2:20.36  
                  29.78     1:04.40 (34.62)     1:48.73 (44.33)     2:20.36 (31.63)
 37 Zhang, Marcel             14 TAC-NC               2:18.38    2:20.78  
                  29.35     1:02.76 (33.41)     1:48.22 (45.46)     2:20.78 (32.56)
 38 Martin, Aidan B           13 757-VA               2:22.88    2:20.94  
                  31.01     1:07.58 (36.57)     1:49.31 (41.73)     2:20.94 (31.63)
 39 Thomas, Braden S          13 TAC-NC               2:22.07    2:21.45  
                  29.52     1:07.69 (38.17)     1:48.42 (40.73)     2:21.45 (33.03)
 40 Johnson, Kyle R           13 TAC-NC               2:26.27    2:21.83  
 41 Mitchell, Tommy C         14 SJAC-MA              2:27.84    2:23.85  
 42 Walcott, David I          13 GFSC-NC              2:22.85    2:24.89  
                  29.88     1:07.85 (37.97)     1:52.41 (44.56)     2:24.89 (32.48)
 43 Clarkson, Joe A           13 TIDE-VA              2:52.28L   2:25.29  
                  30.67     1:07.63 (36.96)     1:53.26 (45.63)     2:25.29 (32.03)
 44 Lauchengco, Connor X      14 TAC-NC               2:28.18    2:25.37  
 45 Curtis, Gabe A            13 TAC-NC               2:26.97    2:25.73  
 46 Vespe, DJ M               14 SJAC-MA              2:28.01    2:26.18  
 47 Hammond, Andrew W         14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:24.36    2:27.04  
                  32.35     1:11.93 (39.58)     1:55.00 (43.07)     2:27.04 (32.04)
 48 Sonn, Kevin P             14 SJAC-MA              2:26.91    2:27.36  
 49 Venters, Cole M           13 TAC-NC               2:46.12L   2:28.08  
                  31.35     1:08.53 (37.18)     1:54.97 (46.44)     2:28.08 (33.11)
 50 Parks, Victor Z           13 WAC-VA               2:25.37    2:28.14  
                  30.76     1:09.08 (38.32)     1:54.96 (45.88)     2:28.14 (33.18)
 51 Farris, Adam A            13 TAC-NC               2:28.19    2:30.29  
 52 Williams, Keith E         13 TAC-NC               2:20.89    2:30.95  
                  32.10     1:10.58 (38.48)     1:55.98 (45.40)     2:30.95 (34.97)
 53 Patel, Ishan S            14 TAC-NC               2:28.19    2:32.95  
 -- Gimpl, Glen D             14 TAC-NC               2:18.54         DQ  
                  29.88     1:04.72 (34.84)     1:44.42 (39.70)          DQ (30.30)
 -- Chen, Andy Y              14 TAC-NC               3:04.89L        DQ  
                  33.62     1:12.64 (39.02)     1:54.65 (42.01)          DQ (32.48)
 -- Filardi, Christopher G    13 TAC-NC               2:24.90        DFS  
 
Event 55  Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Berry, Lana G             18 TIDE-VA              2:09.31    2:07.07   20  
                  28.02     1:01.52 (33.50)     1:37.12 (35.60)     2:07.07 (29.95)
  2 O'Connor, Mackenzie S     17 SJAC-MA              2:09.89    2:07.27   17  
                  27.73       59.23 (31.50)     1:38.24 (39.01)     2:07.27 (29.03)
  3 Robinson, Holly           16 SJAC-MA              2:08.70    2:07.51   16  
                  27.84     1:00.81 (32.97)     1:38.62 (37.81)     2:07.51 (28.89)
  4 Barakey, Lauren A         15 TIDE-VA              2:11.13    2:08.91   15  
                  28.41     1:01.96 (33.55)     1:38.58 (36.62)     2:08.91 (30.33)
  5 Grotjohn, Kennedy A       15 TAC-NC               2:10.08    2:09.13   14  
                  27.93     1:00.68 (32.75)     1:38.89 (38.21)     2:09.13 (30.24)
  6 Burt, Charlie C           17 TIDE-VA              2:08.80    2:09.41   13  
                  28.07       59.54 (31.47)     1:39.03 (39.49)     2:09.41 (30.38)
  7 Raber, Shelby E           16 TIDE-VA              2:07.43    2:11.20   12  
                  27.70     1:01.35 (33.65)     1:41.13 (39.78)     2:11.20 (30.07)
B - Final
  9 Olsen, Grace A            16 WAC-VA               2:12.99    2:09.38    9  
                  28.36     1:01.02 (32.66)     1:38.95 (37.93)     2:09.38 (30.43)
 10 Zhu, Caroline             15 TAC-NC               2:14.71    2:11.25    7  
                  28.55     1:00.95 (32.40)     1:39.80 (38.85)     2:11.25 (31.45)
 11 Kopal, Ally K             15 TIDE-VA              2:13.50    2:11.63    6  
                  28.53     1:01.23 (32.70)     1:42.07 (40.84)     2:11.63 (29.56)
 12 Reilly, Morgan E          15 TAC-NC               2:14.31    2:11.68    5  
                  29.06     1:01.40 (32.34)     1:40.68 (39.28)     2:11.68 (31.00)
 13 Pozder, Ema R             16 TAC-NC               2:14.19    2:13.91    4  
                  28.28     1:02.71 (34.43)     1:42.33 (39.62)     2:13.91 (31.58)
 14 Lamoureux, Brooke M       17 TIDE-VA              2:14.00    2:13.97    3  
                  28.35     1:02.65 (34.30)     1:42.66 (40.01)     2:13.97 (31.31)
 15 Gorman, Annabel           16 SJAC-MA              2:13.87    2:14.45    2  
                  28.36     1:03.38 (35.02)     1:41.97 (38.59)     2:14.45 (32.48)
 16 Newton, Grace W           16 TAC-NC               2:14.47    2:15.80    1  
                  28.05     1:02.70 (34.65)     1:43.72 (41.02)     2:15.80 (32.08)
 
Event 55  Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Tinneny, Jacqueline M     17 CGBD-VA              2:06.40    2:06.17  
                  27.33       59.47 (32.14)     1:37.03 (37.56)     2:06.17 (29.14)
  2 Raber, Shelby E           16 TIDE-VA              2:07.39    2:07.43  
                  27.36       59.47 (32.11)     1:37.76 (38.29)     2:07.43 (29.67)
  3 Robinson, Holly           16 SJAC-MA              2:09.18    2:08.70  
                  27.80     1:00.67 (32.87)     1:38.93 (38.26)     2:08.70 (29.77)
  4 Burt, Charlie C           17 TIDE-VA              2:08.43    2:08.80  
                  28.03       58.84 (30.81)     1:38.34 (39.50)     2:08.80 (30.46)
  5 Berry, Lana G             18 TIDE-VA              2:09.16    2:09.31  
                  28.07     1:02.43 (34.36)     1:39.51 (37.08)     2:09.31 (29.80)
  6 O'Connor, Mackenzie S     17 SJAC-MA              2:09.01    2:09.89  
                  28.51     1:00.58 (32.07)     1:40.00 (39.42)     2:09.89 (29.89)
  7 Grotjohn, Kennedy A       15 TAC-NC               2:10.51    2:10.08  
                  28.21     1:00.79 (32.58)     1:39.25 (38.46)     2:10.08 (30.83)
  8 Barakey, Lauren A         15 TIDE-VA              2:08.64    2:11.13  
                  28.43     1:02.15 (33.72)     1:39.46 (37.31)     2:11.13 (31.67)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Reilly, Alyssa C          15 CGBD-VA              2:13.12    2:11.30  
                  28.66     1:01.13 (32.47)     1:40.65 (39.52)     2:11.30 (30.65)
 10 Olsen, Grace A            16 WAC-VA               2:07.10    2:12.99  
                  28.48     1:01.57 (33.09)     1:41.09 (39.52)     2:12.99 (31.90)
 11 Kopal, Ally K             15 TIDE-VA              2:13.40    2:13.50  
                  28.48     1:02.27 (33.79)     1:42.65 (40.38)     2:13.50 (30.85)
 12 Marstellar, Chelsea A     17 CGBD-VA              2:08.48    2:13.66  
                  28.67     1:01.06 (32.39)     1:41.65 (40.59)     2:13.66 (32.01)
 13 Gorman, Annabel           16 SJAC-MA              2:18.07    2:13.87  
                  28.64     1:03.92 (35.28)     1:42.42 (38.50)     2:13.87 (31.45)
 14 Lamoureux, Brooke M       17 TIDE-VA              2:06.55    2:14.00  
                  28.34     1:02.91 (34.57)     1:42.59 (39.68)     2:14.00 (31.41)
 15 Pozder, Ema R             16 TAC-NC               2:12.05    2:14.19  
                  29.25     1:03.77 (34.52)     1:42.98 (39.21)     2:14.19 (31.21)
 16 Reilly, Morgan E          15 TAC-NC               2:15.88    2:14.31  
                  29.48     1:02.30 (32.82)     1:42.51 (40.21)     2:14.31 (31.80)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Newton, Grace W           16 TAC-NC               2:14.96    2:14.47  
                  28.29     1:03.14 (34.85)     1:43.43 (40.29)     2:14.47 (31.04)
 18 Zhu, Caroline             15 TAC-NC               2:12.00    2:14.71  
                  29.18     1:02.53 (33.35)     1:42.24 (39.71)     2:14.71 (32.47)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Batastini, Sarah          16 SJAC-MA              2:14.18    2:14.93  
                  28.90     1:02.48 (33.58)     1:42.46 (39.98)     2:14.93 (32.47)
 20 Buirski, Shea T           16 CGBD-VA              2:15.28    2:15.34  
                  29.64     1:04.80 (35.16)     1:44.81 (40.01)     2:15.34 (30.53)
 21 Sargent, Zorey X          16 757-VA               2:09.59    2:15.52  
                  28.43     1:02.72 (34.29)     1:43.93 (41.21)     2:15.52 (31.59)
 22 Pennisi, Molly M          15 TAC-NC               2:15.46    2:15.63  
                  29.46     1:03.48 (34.02)     1:43.83 (40.35)     2:15.63 (31.80)
 23 Mangum, Morgan M          15 CGBD-VA              2:16.57    2:15.83  
                  30.61     1:03.78 (33.17)     1:44.97 (41.19)     2:15.83 (30.86)
 24 Pasco, Grace E            17 SJAC-MA              2:17.31    2:16.05  
                  28.75     1:04.70 (35.95)     1:44.12 (39.42)     2:16.05 (31.93)
 25 Pegram, Kaitlyn A         15 757-VA               2:15.78    2:16.43  
                  29.17     1:03.78 (34.61)     1:46.05 (42.27)     2:16.43 (30.38)
 26 Townsend, Rachel A        17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:11.65    2:16.65  
                  28.70     1:02.92 (34.22)     1:44.58 (41.66)     2:16.65 (32.07)
 27 Kleinsmith, Maggie T      16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:16.53    2:17.04  
                  28.93     1:05.48 (36.55)     1:44.17 (38.69)     2:17.04 (32.87)
 28 Hayley, Catherine E       17 TAC-NC               2:17.89    2:17.23  
                  29.48     1:04.75 (35.27)     1:45.80 (41.05)     2:17.23 (31.43)
 29 Zane, Cate                15 SJAC-MA              2:16.61    2:17.52  
                  29.83     1:05.76 (35.93)     1:46.21 (40.45)     2:17.52 (31.31)
 30 Settle, Ava M             15 STAT-VA              2:13.19    2:17.71  
                  29.49     1:03.65 (34.16)     1:45.32 (41.67)     2:17.71 (32.39)
 31 Rossin, Hannah M          16 STAT-VA              2:19.88    2:17.96  
                  29.97     1:06.56 (36.59)     1:45.47 (38.91)     2:17.96 (32.49)
 32 Borsum, Anjali G          17 CAT-SC               2:14.59    2:17.99  
                  29.63     1:04.17 (34.54)     1:46.26 (42.09)     2:17.99 (31.73)
 33 Monaco, Lindsey           16 SJAC-MA              2:18.59    2:18.06  
                  29.45     1:05.28 (35.83)     1:46.98 (41.70)     2:18.06 (31.08)
 34 Sinibaldi, Sophia T       15 SJAC-MA              2:19.59    2:18.17  
                  27.57   1:45.46 (1:17.89)     2:18.17 (32.71)                    
 35 DeWall, Skyler V          17 CGBD-VA              2:13.94    2:18.29  
                  29.13     1:03.19 (34.06)     1:45.05 (41.86)     2:18.29 (33.24)
 36 Campbell, Carissa L       18 SJAC-MA              2:21.48    2:19.18  
                  30.32     1:04.68 (34.36)     1:47.22 (42.54)     2:19.18 (31.96)
 37 Smith, Julia A            16 TIDE-VA              2:19.31    2:19.43  
                  29.67     1:07.77 (38.10)     1:46.77 (39.00)     2:19.43 (32.66)
 38 Rand, Chrisman E          15 UN-03-SC             2:15.11    2:19.48  
                  30.85     1:06.06 (35.21)     1:45.18 (39.12)     2:19.48 (34.30)
 39 Wixted, Annie             17 SJAC-MA              2:14.19    2:19.63  
                  29.49     1:06.57 (37.08)     1:45.23 (38.66)     2:19.63 (34.40)
 40 Wen, Melody L             15 TAC-NC               2:19.44    2:19.69  
                  30.33     1:05.12 (34.79)     1:47.86 (42.74)     2:19.69 (31.83)
 41 Berry, Makenna L          17 CAT-SC               2:18.47    2:19.87  
                  31.21     1:08.04 (36.83)     1:47.40 (39.36)     2:19.87 (32.47)
 42 Gooch, Ellen J            17 HAC-NC               2:23.81    2:20.08  
                  28.55     1:04.42 (35.87)     1:47.44 (43.02)     2:20.08 (32.64)
 43 Garofolo, Juliette M      17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:21.39    2:20.29  
                  30.40     1:06.62 (36.22)     1:46.45 (39.83)     2:20.29 (33.84)
 44 Johnson, Riley E          15 TIDE-VA              2:22.59    2:20.44  
                  29.41     1:07.56 (38.15)     1:49.33 (41.77)     2:20.44 (31.11)
 45 Cook, Sylvia E            16 STAT-VA              2:17.26    2:20.54  
                  30.49     1:05.67 (35.18)     1:49.06 (43.39)     2:20.54 (31.48)
 46 Posner, Kathryn G         15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:20.35    2:20.74  
                  29.69     1:05.59 (35.90)     1:49.17 (43.58)     2:20.74 (31.57)
 47 McMullen, Rose M          15 CGBD-VA              2:23.45    2:20.76  
                  29.61     1:04.80 (35.19)     1:48.78 (43.98)     2:20.76 (31.98)
 48 Payne, Emily A            17 WAC-VA               2:19.38    2:20.79  
                  30.08     1:04.69 (34.61)     1:49.10 (44.41)     2:20.79 (31.69)
 49 Fanning, Audrey           17 SJAC-MA              2:20.23    2:20.89  
                  31.00     1:06.87 (35.87)     1:47.71 (40.84)     2:20.89 (33.18)
 50 Ruszala, Katie E          16 TIDE-VA              2:19.89    2:21.18  
                  30.40     1:05.37 (34.97)     1:48.38 (43.01)     2:21.18 (32.80)
 51 Smith, Ellie A            17 TIDE-VA              2:12.97    2:21.95  
                  29.38     1:04.31 (34.93)     1:48.82 (44.51)     2:21.95 (33.13)
 52 DePaul, Bryn E            17 TIDE-VA              2:22.68    2:22.20  
                  29.80     1:07.48 (37.68)     1:49.09 (41.61)     2:22.20 (33.11)
 53 Clack, Carrington L       16 TAC-NC               2:18.60    2:22.36  
                  31.11     1:06.98 (35.87)     1:49.10 (42.12)     2:22.36 (33.26)
 54 Gere, Sophie I            15 CGBD-VA              2:22.67    2:22.43  
                  30.46     1:07.60 (37.14)     1:49.02 (41.42)     2:22.43 (33.41)
 55 McHugh, Amanda K          17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:14.24    2:22.44  
                  28.60     1:04.15 (35.55)     1:48.91 (44.76)     2:22.44 (33.53)
 56 Warrington, Nic A         17 SJAC-MA              2:27.83    2:22.71  
                  30.14     1:08.97 (38.83)     1:49.51 (40.54)     2:22.71 (33.20)
 57 Uveges, Avalon M          15 TAC-NC               2:26.67    2:23.18  
                  30.57     1:06.69 (36.12)     1:49.94 (43.25)     2:23.18 (33.24)
 58 Martin, Cadence A         15 ASTF-NC              2:24.00    2:23.59  
                  29.79     1:05.09 (35.30)     1:49.91 (44.82)     2:23.59 (33.68)
 59 Muma, Samantha L          16 TAC-NC               2:16.85    2:23.88  
                  30.08     1:06.09 (36.01)     1:50.40 (44.31)     2:23.88 (33.48)
 60 Honaker, Olivia H         15 TAC-NC               2:25.29    2:24.21  
                  31.42     1:08.22 (36.80)     1:51.38 (43.16)     2:24.21 (32.83)
 61 Lazerson, Becca D         17 STAT-VA              2:23.28    2:24.22  
                  32.14     1:10.21 (38.07)     1:50.90 (40.69)     2:24.22 (33.32)
 62 Roma, Chiara E            15 SJAC-MA              2:25.60    2:24.38  
                  30.75     1:09.09 (38.34)     1:51.99 (42.90)     2:24.38 (32.39)
 63 Johnson, Maddie B         15 TAC-NC               2:26.23    2:24.53  
                  31.40     1:09.27 (37.87)     1:51.44 (42.17)     2:24.53 (33.09)
 64 Garofolo, Brianna B       15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:24.49    2:24.57  
                  31.50     1:10.01 (38.51)     1:49.14 (39.13)     2:24.57 (35.43)
 65 Ortiz, Elaine G           15 GFSC-NC              2:22.13    2:25.10  
                  31.67     1:09.27 (37.60)     1:51.30 (42.03)     2:25.10 (33.80)
 66 Fohring, Avery N          15 SJAC-MA              2:27.98    2:25.90  
                  31.28     1:07.33 (36.05)     1:52.00 (44.67)     2:25.90 (33.90)
 67 Taylor, Lilliana M        15 CAT-SC               2:22.61    2:25.91  
                  30.83     1:07.71 (36.88)     1:52.15 (44.44)     2:25.91 (33.76)
 68 Titsch, Chloe N           15 TIDE-VA              2:33.56    2:26.08  
                  30.29     1:10.54 (40.25)     1:51.45 (40.91)     2:26.08 (34.63)
 69 Flanagan, Lainey R        15 757-VA               2:24.62    2:26.34  
                  30.77     1:06.83 (36.06)     1:52.86 (46.03)     2:26.34 (33.48)
 70 Lieu, Cynthia E           17 TIDE-VA              2:25.52    2:26.45  
                  30.70     1:06.70 (36.00)     1:52.25 (45.55)     2:26.45 (34.20)
 71 Li, Mona M                15 TAC-NC               2:24.91    2:26.60  
                  30.58     1:07.08 (36.50)     1:52.12 (45.04)     2:26.60 (34.48)
 72 Hanson, Isabelle A        15 WAC-VA               2:26.82    2:27.93  
                  31.25     1:06.25 (35.00)     1:53.42 (47.17)     2:27.93 (34.51)
 73 Vanbourgondien, Kat L     15 TIDE-VA              2:30.81    2:28.03  
                  32.34     1:07.67 (35.33)     1:54.53 (46.86)     2:28.03 (33.50)
 74 Rutland, Gretchen L       16 CAT-SC               2:26.42    2:28.18  
                  32.37     1:09.83 (37.46)     1:53.04 (43.21)     2:28.18 (35.14)
 75 Lasek, Aubren A           15 UN-03-SC             2:20.25    2:28.30  
                  32.58     1:09.79 (37.21)     1:52.74 (42.95)     2:28.30 (35.56)
 76 Carew, Emma K             16 HAC-NC               2:34.60    2:29.35  
                  31.95     1:12.12 (40.17)     1:54.51 (42.39)     2:29.35 (34.84)
 77 Payne, Audrey R           16 TAC-NC               2:28.85    2:29.44  
                  32.58     1:13.16 (40.58)     1:54.96 (41.80)     2:29.44 (34.48)
 78 Armstrong, Taylor M       15 TAC-NC               2:31.27    2:30.06  
                  33.82     1:10.79 (36.97)     1:56.01 (45.22)     2:30.06 (34.05)
 79 Hiebel, Catherine I       17 CAT-SC               2:31.72    2:30.55  
                  35.70     1:12.17 (36.47)     1:57.50 (45.33)     2:30.55 (33.05)
 80 Li, Karen                 16 TAC-NC               2:25.90    2:31.06  
                  33.41     1:12.76 (39.35)     1:56.62 (43.86)     2:31.06 (34.44)
 81 George, Tatt O            15 SJAC-MA              2:29.03    2:31.39  
                  32.55     1:09.89 (37.34)     1:55.14 (45.25)     2:31.39 (36.25)
 82 Kurz, Cady S              16 CAT-SC               2:28.43    2:32.55  
                  32.43     1:12.58 (40.15)     1:58.73 (46.15)     2:32.55 (33.82)
 83 Swenson, Sophia P         15 TAC-NC               2:26.17    2:33.44  
                  30.66     1:10.41 (39.75)     1:57.71 (47.30)     2:33.44 (35.73)
 84 Moore, Catherine E        17 TAC-NC               2:22.90    2:34.11  
                  31.21     1:10.34 (39.13)     1:57.89 (47.55)     2:34.11 (36.22)
 85 Pley, Caroline R          15 SJAC-MA              2:35.87    2:34.77  
                  33.23     1:12.26 (39.03)     1:59.35 (47.09)     2:34.77 (35.42)
 86 Tyranski, Faith J         17 757-VA               2:18.46    2:36.24  
                  32.44     1:12.83 (40.39)     2:01.09 (48.26)     2:36.24 (35.15)
 87 Willoughby, Kaitlyn M     15 TAC-NC               2:33.27    2:36.32  
                  36.19     1:15.29 (39.10)     2:01.04 (45.75)     2:36.32 (35.28)
 88 Denton, Emma G            16 GFSC-NC              2:32.00    2:37.98  
                  35.32     1:16.05 (40.73)     2:01.27 (45.22)     2:37.98 (36.71)
 89 Morris, Lauren E          15 TAC-NC               3:02.38L   2:38.03  
                  35.47     1:16.69 (41.22)     2:02.94 (46.25)     2:38.03 (35.09)
 90 Early, Katrina J          15 WAC-VA               2:27.72    2:38.26  
                  33.71     1:15.00 (41.29)     1:59.43 (44.43)     2:38.26 (38.83)
 91 Johnson, Windy E          16 CAT-SC               2:36.16    2:47.14  
                  36.97     1:18.46 (41.49)     2:08.72 (50.26)     2:47.14 (38.42)
 -- Rouzie, Molly C           16 CGBD-VA              2:16.20        DFS  
 
Event 56  Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Haines, Jake R            17 SJAC-MA              1:54.06    1:53.94   20  
                  24.17       53.28 (29.11)     1:26.04 (32.76)     1:53.94 (27.90)
  2 Sheehan, Jack P           16 STAT-VA              1:56.71    1:55.00   17  
                  25.20       54.52 (29.32)     1:27.88 (33.36)     1:55.00 (27.12)
  3 Long, Samuel C            16 757-VA               1:57.14    1:56.45   16  
                  24.60       54.05 (29.45)     1:28.32 (34.27)     1:56.45 (28.13)
  4 Jung, Josh M              17 TIDE-VA              1:56.99    1:57.00   15  
                  25.23       54.35 (29.12)     1:28.98 (34.63)     1:57.00 (28.02)
  5 Kostelni, Chris H         17 WAC-VA               1:57.36    1:57.27   14  
                  25.49       55.15 (29.66)     1:30.30 (35.15)     1:57.27 (26.97)
  6 Wahlers, Ryan D           16 TAC-NC               1:57.65    1:58.25   13  
                  25.32       55.16 (29.84)     1:30.10 (34.94)     1:58.25 (28.15)
  7 Crisci, Flynn J           17 757-VA               1:57.42    1:58.37   12  
                  24.95       54.59 (29.64)     1:29.27 (34.68)     1:58.37 (29.10)
  8 Westmont, Sam W           17 TIDE-VA              1:55.47    2:01.25   11  
                  25.58       55.86 (30.28)     1:32.46 (36.60)     2:01.25 (28.79)
B - Final
  9 Neff, Alexander K         16 TIDE-VA              1:58.80    1:55.44    9  
                  24.68       53.84 (29.16)     1:28.60 (34.76)     1:55.44 (26.84)
 10 Fields, Noah W            16 757-VA               1:59.76    1:57.81    7  
                  25.28       54.69 (29.41)     1:30.40 (35.71)     1:57.81 (27.41)
 11 Smith, Russell D          16 STAT-VA              1:57.82    1:58.76    6  
                  25.89       55.64 (29.75)     1:30.65 (35.01)     1:58.76 (28.11)
 12 Ewing, Kendall J          15 TIDE-VA              1:59.65    1:59.05    5  
                  25.60       57.62 (32.02)     1:31.52 (33.90)     1:59.05 (27.53)
 13 Bannon, Dan R             18 TIDE-VA              1:59.87    1:59.31    4  
                  25.23       57.21 (31.98)     1:33.73 (36.52)     1:59.31 (25.58)
 14 Lamoureux, Gavin L        15 TIDE-VA              2:00.67    2:00.32    3  
                  24.89       55.63 (30.74)     1:32.16 (36.53)     2:00.32 (28.16)
 15 Mintz, Drew N             18 HCAC-NC              1:59.02    2:00.58    2  
                  25.88       57.07 (31.19)     1:33.93 (36.86)     2:00.58 (26.65)
 16 Mateer, Kostas K          15 CGBD-VA              1:59.32    2:03.25    1  
                  25.48       56.62 (31.14)     1:34.15 (37.53)     2:03.25 (29.10)
 
Event 56  Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Haines, Jake R            17 SJAC-MA              1:56.14    1:54.06  
                  24.59       53.50 (28.91)     1:25.93 (32.43)     1:54.06 (28.13)
  2 Westmont, Sam W           17 TIDE-VA              1:56.07    1:55.47  
                  25.05       54.34 (29.29)     1:28.47 (34.13)     1:55.47 (27.00)
  3 Sheehan, Jack P           16 STAT-VA              2:00.36    1:56.71  
                  25.58       55.53 (29.95)     1:28.76 (33.23)     1:56.71 (27.95)
  4 Jung, Josh M              17 TIDE-VA              1:55.60    1:56.99  
                  25.92       55.90 (29.98)     1:30.15 (34.25)     1:56.99 (26.84)
  5 Long, Samuel C            16 757-VA               1:57.40    1:57.14  
                  24.92       53.72 (28.80)     1:29.28 (35.56)     1:57.14 (27.86)
  6 Kostelni, Chris H         17 WAC-VA               1:57.32    1:57.36  
                  25.29       55.32 (30.03)     1:30.51 (35.19)     1:57.36 (26.85)
  7 Crisci, Flynn J           17 757-VA               1:57.78    1:57.42  
                  25.00       54.11 (29.11)     1:28.70 (34.59)     1:57.42 (28.72)
  8 Wahlers, Ryan D           16 TAC-NC               1:58.67    1:57.65  
                  25.09       54.83 (29.74)     1:29.73 (34.90)     1:57.65 (27.92)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Smith, Russell D          16 STAT-VA              2:02.19    1:57.82  
                  26.24       56.19 (29.95)     1:29.74 (33.55)     1:57.82 (28.08)
 10 Schoenig, Nick A          17 WAC-VA               1:58.63    1:58.46  
                  25.08       54.37 (29.29)     1:30.47 (36.10)     1:58.46 (27.99)
 11 Neff, Alexander K         16 TIDE-VA              1:54.96    1:58.80  
                  25.03       55.05 (30.02)     1:30.82 (35.77)     1:58.80 (27.98)
 12 Mintz, Drew N             18 HCAC-NC              1:59.29    1:59.02  
                  25.59       55.50 (29.91)     1:31.72 (36.22)     1:59.02 (27.30)
 13 Mateer, Kostas K          15 CGBD-VA              2:04.24    1:59.32  
                  25.23       56.24 (31.01)     1:31.20 (34.96)     1:59.32 (28.12)
 14 Ewing, Kendall J          15 TIDE-VA              1:57.23    1:59.65  
                  25.94       57.94 (32.00)     1:31.79 (33.85)     1:59.65 (27.86)
 15 Fields, Noah W            16 757-VA               1:58.74    1:59.76  
                  25.69       54.86 (29.17)     1:31.40 (36.54)     1:59.76 (28.36)
 16 Bannon, Dan R             18 TIDE-VA              2:00.85    1:59.87  
                  24.89       55.82 (30.93)     1:33.02 (37.20)     1:59.87 (26.85)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Rice, Jacob W             16 CGBD-VA              2:02.81    2:00.30  
                  25.31       56.03 (30.72)     1:32.27 (36.24)     2:00.30 (28.03)
 18 Lamoureux, Gavin L        15 TIDE-VA              2:01.58    2:00.67  
                  24.75       55.80 (31.05)     1:32.61 (36.81)     2:00.67 (28.06)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Sokolowsky, Conor S       16 CGBD-VA              1:59.12    2:00.95  
                  26.59       57.39 (30.80)     1:32.49 (35.10)     2:00.95 (28.46)
 20 Feliciano, Collin T       15 STAT-VA              2:03.69    2:01.01  
                  27.02       57.99 (30.97)     1:32.95 (34.96)     2:01.01 (28.06)
 21 Wilson, Nate A            18 STAT-VA              1:58.62    2:01.15  
                  25.86       57.06 (31.20)     1:31.59 (34.53)     2:01.15 (29.56)
 22 Ryan, Spencer C           16 TIDE-VA              1:59.90    2:01.55  
                  26.40       57.28 (30.88)     1:32.67 (35.39)     2:01.55 (28.88)
 23 Zhang, Jason Z            17 TAC-NC               1:58.05    2:01.58  
                  25.89       56.91 (31.02)     1:32.04 (35.13)     2:01.58 (29.54)
 24 Thomas, Cameron C         15 TAC-NC               2:02.70    2:01.89  
                  25.53       57.34 (31.81)     1:33.90 (36.56)     2:01.89 (27.99)
 25 Gibson, Josiah R          17 STAT-VA              2:03.66    2:02.19  
                  26.56       58.98 (32.42)     1:34.07 (35.09)     2:02.19 (28.12)
 26 Clark, Austin B           16 CGBD-VA              2:07.42    2:02.20  
                  26.92       58.96 (32.04)     1:34.44 (35.48)     2:02.20 (27.76)
 26 Watson, Jack              16 SJAC-MA              1:55.21    2:02.20  
                  24.96       53.39 (28.43)     1:30.17 (36.78)     2:02.20 (32.03)
 28 Finman, Edward J          16 TIDE-VA              2:02.13    2:02.22  
                  27.03       59.92 (32.89)     1:34.24 (34.32)     2:02.22 (27.98)
 29 Sommeling, Michael        16 SJAC-MA              2:08.10    2:02.31  
                  26.12       57.27 (31.15)     1:34.39 (37.12)     2:02.31 (27.92)
 29 Morrow, John M            17 757-VA               2:01.69    2:02.31  
                  26.59       58.12 (31.53)     1:35.66 (37.54)     2:02.31 (26.65)
 31 Brewer, Brandon A         16 CGBD-VA              2:05.33    2:02.40  
                  26.76       57.87 (31.11)     1:34.44 (36.57)     2:02.40 (27.96)
 32 Smith, Austin C           15 757-VA               2:05.27    2:02.44  
                  25.57       56.24 (30.67)     1:33.03 (36.79)     2:02.44 (29.41)
 33 Paruvangada, Bo K         17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:02.58    2:02.50  
                  24.32       54.50 (30.18)     1:32.36 (37.86)     2:02.50 (30.14)
 34 Hill, Tyler L             17 TIDE-VA              2:03.18    2:02.89  
                  25.95       58.07 (32.12)     1:35.07 (37.00)     2:02.89 (27.82)
 35 Rogers, Jack M            18 TIDE-VA              1:59.82    2:03.09  
                  26.61       57.32 (30.71)     1:33.03 (35.71)     2:03.09 (30.06)
 36 Volin, Alex W             15 SJAC-MA              2:04.74    2:03.15  
                  26.65       58.33 (31.68)     1:34.37 (36.04)     2:03.15 (28.78)
 37 Hare, Kyle                15 SJAC-MA              2:05.87    2:03.20  
                  25.95       58.99 (33.04)     1:35.56 (36.57)     2:03.20 (27.64)
 38 Jones, Jerry C            16 TIDE-VA              2:01.67    2:03.59  
                  27.22     1:00.35 (33.13)     1:34.99 (34.64)     2:03.59 (28.60)
 39 Crysler, Matt             17 SJAC-MA              2:06.68    2:03.61  
                  26.16       57.58 (31.42)     1:35.18 (37.60)     2:03.61 (28.43)
 40 Young, Declan R           16 CGBD-VA              2:03.94    2:03.78  
                  26.82       58.01 (31.19)     1:34.49 (36.48)     2:03.78 (29.29)
 41 Pelt, Nathan R            17 TAC-NC               2:03.69    2:04.08  
                  26.23       56.87 (30.64)     1:36.02 (39.15)     2:04.08 (28.06)
 42 Tjandra, Davin E          15 TAC-NC               2:03.81    2:04.11  
                  26.76       58.81 (32.05)     1:34.85 (36.04)     2:04.11 (29.26)
 43 Draper, Christopher F     17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:59.46    2:04.12  
                  25.27       54.61 (29.34)     1:32.48 (37.87)     2:04.12 (31.64)
 44 Funari, JT T              16 SJAC-MA              2:06.08    2:04.27  
                  26.85       59.39 (32.54)     1:34.30 (34.91)     2:04.27 (29.97)
 45 Esteves, Alex C           18 TAC-NC               2:02.53    2:04.55  
                  26.78       58.87 (32.09)     1:35.47 (36.60)     2:04.55 (29.08)
 46 Pasco, Andrew H           15 SJAC-MA              2:06.61    2:04.57  
                  26.35       58.50 (32.15)     1:34.37 (35.87)     2:04.57 (30.20)
 47 Stern, Marc J             16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:11.01    2:04.69  
                  26.46       57.50 (31.04)     1:36.96 (39.46)     2:04.69 (27.73)
 48 Ahearn, Declan B          17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:05.71    2:04.84  
                  26.86       57.95 (31.09)     1:35.92 (37.97)     2:04.84 (28.92)
 49 Lu, Ludy                  17 ASTF-NC              2:05.67    2:04.98  
                  26.52       59.15 (32.63)     1:36.64 (37.49)     2:04.98 (28.34)
 50 Demers, Kyle S            16 TIDE-VA              2:02.36    2:05.52  
                  28.83     1:03.42 (34.59)     1:35.76 (32.34)     2:05.52 (29.76)
 51 Chiu, Alexander           16 SJAC-MA              2:01.57    2:05.92  
                  25.45       57.29 (31.84)     1:37.46 (40.17)     2:05.92 (28.46)
 52 Sullivan, Jack R          17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:04.04    2:06.02  
                  27.91     1:01.73 (33.82)     1:38.50 (36.77)     2:06.02 (27.52)
 53 Michel, Kaelig F          15 TIDE-VA              2:10.22    2:06.19  
                  27.74       58.99 (31.25)     1:35.90 (36.91)     2:06.19 (30.29)
 54 Muench, Hunter D          15 CGBD-VA              2:07.09    2:06.31  
                  27.37       59.80 (32.43)     1:37.25 (37.45)     2:06.31 (29.06)
 55 Skolnick, Avery M         15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:09.32    2:06.40  
                  27.49       59.24 (31.75)     1:37.01 (37.77)     2:06.40 (29.39)
 56 Tan, JC C                 15 TAC-NC               2:07.62    2:06.66  
                  27.33     1:00.98 (33.65)     1:37.78 (36.80)     2:06.66 (28.88)
 57 Jimison, Noah A           15 HAC-NC               2:08.11    2:07.09  
                  28.18       59.84 (31.66)     1:38.25 (38.41)     2:07.09 (28.84)
 58 Southern, Paul F          16 TIDE-VA              2:06.69    2:07.23  
                  26.89                             1:39.05 ( )     2:07.23 (28.18)
 59 Legros, Julien E          16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:12.51    2:07.37  
                  27.29     1:00.96 (33.67)     1:37.97 (37.01)     2:07.37 (29.40)
 60 Fernandez, Luciano A      17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:10.13    2:07.96  
                  28.27     1:00.32 (32.05)     1:37.69 (37.37)     2:07.96 (30.27)
 61 Cline, James M            15 CAT-SC               2:11.85    2:07.98  
                  29.40     1:01.11 (31.71)     1:39.01 (37.90)     2:07.98 (28.97)
 62 Bowling, Ethan B          17 TIDE-VA              2:13.21    2:08.09  
                  27.75     1:01.17 (33.42)     1:40.49 (39.32)     2:08.09 (27.60)
 63 Short, Connor M           16 TAC-NC               2:06.64    2:08.18  
                  27.29     1:01.18 (33.89)     1:37.74 (36.56)     2:08.18 (30.44)
 64 Rouzie, Blake A           16 CGBD-VA              2:08.42    2:08.21  
                  28.44     1:01.04 (32.60)     1:38.30 (37.26)     2:08.21 (29.91)
 65 Montes, Julian A          17 WAC-VA               2:08.67    2:08.29  
                  26.06       57.92 (31.86)     1:38.29 (40.37)     2:08.29 (30.00)
 66 Maier, Andrew D           15 SJAC-MA              2:08.61    2:08.57  
                  26.56       59.65 (33.09)     1:38.65 (39.00)     2:08.57 (29.92)
 67 Semper, Ari L             16 WAC-VA               2:08.95    2:08.73  
                  27.48     1:01.71 (34.23)     1:38.56 (36.85)     2:08.73 (30.17)
 68 Seybold, Colin P          17 SJAC-MA              2:13.79    2:09.14  
                  28.09     1:00.84 (32.75)     1:38.98 (38.14)     2:09.14 (30.16)
 69 Overton, Christian L      16 SJAC-MA              2:11.50    2:09.91  
                  28.05     1:00.13 (32.08)     1:39.60 (39.47)     2:09.91 (30.31)
 70 Yates, Wyatt D            15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:13.66    2:09.96  
                  28.64     1:00.99 (32.35)     1:38.12 (37.13)     2:09.96 (31.84)
 71 Koprowski, Ryan G         16 TIDE-VA              2:14.66    2:10.03  
                  27.56     1:03.19 (35.63)     1:41.44 (38.25)     2:10.03 (28.59)
 71 McHugh, Luke P            15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:11.71    2:10.03  
                  26.98     1:00.88 (33.90)     1:40.77 (39.89)     2:10.03 (29.26)
 73 Sakharuk, Daniel V        16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:04.55    2:10.12  
                  25.81       58.45 (32.64)     1:39.25 (40.80)     2:10.12 (30.87)
 74 Frerichs, Noah A          15 757-VA               2:13.96    2:11.03  
                  27.55     1:01.34 (33.79)     1:41.31 (39.97)     2:11.03 (29.72)
 75 Williams, Jaxon A         17 TAC-NC               2:15.49    2:12.55  
                  27.09       59.96 (32.87)     1:40.05 (40.09)     2:12.55 (32.50)
 76 Watts, Matt J             17 SJAC-MA              2:15.05    2:12.76  
                  26.27     1:00.72 (34.45)     1:42.79 (42.07)     2:12.76 (29.97)
 77 Anderson, Seth E          15 TIDE-VA              2:11.77    2:12.94  
                  28.44     1:00.68 (32.24)     1:42.33 (41.65)     2:12.94 (30.61)
 78 Sullivan, Ian C           17 TAC-NC               2:11.19    2:13.36  
                  27.04     1:00.73 (33.69)     1:43.86 (43.13)     2:13.36 (29.50)
 79 Falbaum, Noah A           15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:17.81    2:14.01  
                  29.10     1:02.32 (33.22)     1:41.86 (39.54)     2:14.01 (32.15)
 80 Irwin, Bobby W            15 SJAC-MA              2:14.65    2:14.23  
                  28.06     1:01.94 (33.88)     1:46.40 (44.46)     2:14.23 (27.83)
 81 Andersen, Justin T        17 SJAC-MA              2:05.77    2:14.64  
                  27.82     1:02.09 (34.27)     1:43.51 (41.42)     2:14.64 (31.13)
 82 Edwards, Zack S           17 TAC-NC               2:16.79    2:14.84  
                  27.71     1:00.57 (32.86)     1:44.90 (44.33)     2:14.84 (29.94)
 83 Dadhania, Jay N           15 SJAC-MA              2:15.89    2:15.14  
                  30.18     1:06.78 (36.60)     1:44.81 (38.03)     2:15.14 (30.33)
 84 Brodnick, Seth A          15 TAC-NC               2:38.57L   2:15.37  
                  29.50     1:05.30 (35.80)     1:46.38 (41.08)     2:15.37 (28.99)
 85 Vasudevan, Srinath        15 TAC-NC               2:18.28    2:15.92  
                  29.36     1:03.65 (34.29)     1:46.26 (42.61)     2:15.92 (29.66)
 86 Townsend, A.J. J          16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:20.06    2:16.10  
                  28.62     1:02.29 (33.67)     1:44.79 (42.50)     2:16.10 (31.31)
 87 Southern, Mark T          15 TIDE-VA              2:19.73    2:16.77  
                  28.98     1:04.08 (35.10)     1:43.82 (39.74)     2:16.77 (32.95)
 88 Sugarman, Aaron J         17 TAC-NC               2:20.70    2:17.48  
                  29.41     1:08.18 (38.77)     1:46.19 (38.01)     2:17.48 (31.29)
 89 Walker, Gabe J            16 HAC-NC               2:20.71    2:17.87  
                  29.40     1:02.29 (32.89)     1:46.08 (43.79)     2:17.87 (31.79)
 90 Williams, Nate J          17 CAT-SC               2:13.54    2:18.25  
                  29.70     1:06.67 (36.97)     1:44.76 (38.09)     2:18.25 (33.49)
 91 Blair, Henry M            16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:20.48    2:18.47  
                  30.31     1:05.87 (35.56)     1:46.37 (40.50)     2:18.47 (32.10)
 92 Stankus, Matthew          16 SJAC-MA              2:20.11    2:20.71  
                  28.01     1:05.17 (37.16)     1:49.26 (44.09)     2:20.71 (31.45)
 93 Cochis, Matt R            15 TAC-NC               2:19.35    2:20.87  
                  27.92     1:03.50 (35.58)     1:49.61 (46.11)     2:20.87 (31.26)
 94 Sowers, Henry M           17 TAC-NC               2:16.49    2:21.55  
                  30.23     1:06.48 (36.25)     1:49.96 (43.48)     2:21.55 (31.59)
 95 Cubillos, Mateo A         17 TAC-NC               2:18.73    2:22.23  
                  28.79     1:09.44 (40.65)     1:49.89 (40.45)     2:22.23 (32.34)
 96 Talbott, Michael E        17 TAC-NC               2:18.72    2:22.30  
                  27.35     1:03.74 (36.39)     1:51.37 (47.63)     2:22.30 (30.93)
 97 Churchill, Connor D       16 Riptides-SC          2:14.48    2:23.87  
                  29.29     1:05.96 (36.67)     1:50.24 (44.28)     2:23.87 (33.63)
 98 Valles, Jadon M           15 GFSC-NC              2:20.42    2:27.27  
                  30.08     1:09.43 (39.35)     1:53.56 (44.13)     2:27.27 (33.71)
 -- Kalika, Ethan B           16 TAC-NC               2:50.51L        DQ  
                  32.14     1:07.82 (35.68)     1:50.69 (42.87)          DQ (31.78)
 -- Younger, Cole C           16 CGBD-VA              2:00.22         DQ  
                  25.21       54.43 (29.22)     1:29.74 (35.31)          DQ (28.22)
 -- Laidlaw, John F           15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:07.53        DFS  
 -- Bowers, Aidan C           16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:19.91        DFS  
 
Event 57  Girls 13 & Over 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Feeley, Shannon R         17 SJAC-MA             17:44.19   17:09.46   20  
                  27.53       57.32 (29.79)     1:28.23 (30.91)     1:59.06 (30.83)
        2:30.50 (31.44)     3:01.73 (31.23)     3:32.97 (31.24)     4:04.57 (31.60)
        4:36.05 (31.48)     5:07.49 (31.44)     5:39.16 (31.67)     6:10.52 (31.36)
        6:41.75 (31.23)     7:13.37 (31.62)     7:45.14 (31.77)     8:16.77 (31.63)
        8:48.32 (31.55)     9:20.18 (31.86)     9:51.58 (31.40)    10:23.21 (31.63)
       10:54.96 (31.75)    11:26.41 (31.45)    11:57.90 (31.49)    12:29.62 (31.72)
       13:00.92 (31.30)    13:32.16 (31.24)    14:03.43 (31.27)    14:34.60 (31.17)
       15:06.11 (31.51)    15:37.52 (31.41)    16:08.48 (30.96)    16:39.47 (30.99)
       17:09.46 (29.99)
  2 Burrows, Kathryn E        17 WAC-VA              17:42.09   17:30.82   17  
                  28.28       59.16 (30.88)     1:30.29 (31.13)     2:01.69 (31.40)
        2:33.24 (31.55)     3:04.91 (31.67)     3:36.83 (31.92)     4:08.78 (31.95)
        4:40.85 (32.07)     5:13.04 (32.19)     5:45.10 (32.06)     6:17.42 (32.32)
        6:49.49 (32.07)     7:21.65 (32.16)     7:54.04 (32.39)     8:26.15 (32.11)
        8:58.67 (32.52)     9:30.74 (32.07)    10:02.91 (32.17)    10:35.51 (32.60)
       11:07.70 (32.19)    11:40.13 (32.43)    12:12.50 (32.37)    12:44.88 (32.38)
       13:17.26 (32.38)    13:49.29 (32.03)    14:21.70 (32.41)    14:53.60 (31.90)
       15:25.85 (32.25)    15:57.98 (32.13)    16:29.76 (31.78)    17:01.42 (31.66)
       17:30.82 (29.40)
  3 Johnson, Kylie M          15 757-VA              17:28.07   17:31.57   16  
                  28.01       58.52 (30.51)     1:29.74 (31.22)     2:01.35 (31.61)
        2:33.07 (31.72)     3:04.76 (31.69)     3:36.87 (32.11)     4:08.85 (31.98)
        4:40.96 (32.11)     5:13.13 (32.17)     5:45.47 (32.34)     6:17.79 (32.32)
        6:50.20 (32.41)     7:22.22 (32.02)     7:54.63 (32.41)     8:26.94 (32.31)
        8:58.98 (32.04)     9:31.12 (32.14)    10:03.36 (32.24)    10:35.59 (32.23)
       11:07.94 (32.35)    11:40.37 (32.43)    12:12.56 (32.19)    12:44.70 (32.14)
       13:16.72 (32.02)    13:48.98 (32.26)    14:21.43 (32.45)    14:53.64 (32.21)
       15:25.87 (32.23)    15:58.02 (32.15)    16:29.71 (31.69)    17:01.26 (31.55)
       17:31.57 (30.31)
  4 Grotjohn, Kennedy A       15 TAC-NC              17:55.92   17:50.20   15  
                  28.67       59.68 (31.01)     1:31.40 (31.72)     2:03.30 (31.90)
        2:35.36 (32.06)     3:07.12 (31.76)     3:39.01 (31.89)     4:11.28 (32.27)
        4:43.96 (32.68)     5:16.20 (32.24)     5:49.17 (32.97)     6:22.39 (33.22)
        6:55.80 (33.41)     7:29.31 (33.51)     8:02.53 (33.22)     8:35.51 (32.98)
        9:08.71 (33.20)     9:41.71 (33.00)    10:15.30 (33.59)    10:47.86 (32.56)
       11:21.02 (33.16)    11:53.83 (32.81)    12:26.12 (32.29)    12:58.91 (32.79)
       13:31.53 (32.62)    14:04.14 (32.61)    14:36.76 (32.62)    15:09.31 (32.55)
       15:41.31 (32.00)    16:13.79 (32.48)    16:46.10 (32.31)    17:18.28 (32.18)
       17:50.20 (31.92)
  5 Hughes, Ashley L          13 TAC-NC              18:18.97   17:52.22   14  
                  28.64     1:00.00 (31.36)     1:31.63 (31.63)     2:03.47 (31.84)
        2:35.51 (32.04)     3:07.39 (31.88)     3:39.46 (32.07)     4:11.41 (31.95)
        4:43.52 (32.11)     5:15.84 (32.32)     5:48.47 (32.63)     6:20.83 (32.36)
        6:53.55 (32.72)     7:26.18 (32.63)     7:59.04 (32.86)     8:32.10 (33.06)
        9:04.81 (32.71)     9:38.22 (33.41)    10:11.34 (33.12)    10:44.24 (32.90)
       11:17.44 (33.20)    11:50.83 (33.39)    12:23.99 (33.16)    12:56.82 (32.83)
       13:29.77 (32.95)    14:03.17 (33.40)    14:36.13 (32.96)    15:09.25 (33.12)
       15:41.59 (32.34)    16:14.44 (32.85)    16:46.91 (32.47)    17:19.79 (32.88)
       17:52.22 (32.43)
  6 Hines, Katie              17 SJAC-MA             18:12.03   17:53.42   13  
                  29.60     1:00.76 (31.16)     1:32.75 (31.99)     2:05.06 (32.31)
        2:37.55 (32.49)     3:10.35 (32.80)     3:42.67 (32.32)     4:15.08 (32.41)
        4:47.73 (32.65)     5:20.50 (32.77)     5:53.38 (32.88)     6:25.95 (32.57)
        6:58.84 (32.89)     7:31.67 (32.83)     8:04.35 (32.68)     8:37.38 (33.03)
        9:09.73 (32.35)     9:42.62 (32.89)    10:15.64 (33.02)    10:48.40 (32.76)
       11:21.44 (33.04)    11:53.99 (32.55)    12:27.02 (33.03)    12:59.90 (32.88)
       13:33.03 (33.13)    14:05.86 (32.83)    14:38.77 (32.91)    15:11.64 (32.87)
       15:44.43 (32.79)    16:17.19 (32.76)    16:49.54 (32.35)    17:21.97 (32.43)
       17:53.42 (31.45)
  7 Frey, Abby C              16 TIDE-VA             17:58.09   18:04.09   12  
                  29.52     1:01.45 (31.93)     1:34.02 (32.57)     2:06.70 (32.68)
        2:38.90 (32.20)     3:10.82 (31.92)     3:43.18 (32.36)     4:15.94 (32.76)
        4:48.96 (33.02)     5:21.68 (32.72)     5:54.60 (32.92)     6:27.14 (32.54)
        7:00.02 (32.88)     7:33.43 (33.41)     8:07.02 (33.59)     8:40.16 (33.14)
        9:13.22 (33.06)     9:46.45 (33.23)    10:19.91 (33.46)    10:53.67 (33.76)
       11:26.59 (32.92)    11:59.77 (33.18)    12:33.59 (33.82)    13:07.53 (33.94)
       13:40.65 (33.12)    14:13.59 (32.94)    14:47.14 (33.55)    15:20.22 (33.08)
       15:53.31 (33.09)    16:27.03 (33.72)    16:59.99 (32.96)    17:32.55 (32.56)
       18:04.09 (31.54)
  8 Tankard, Kyleigh A        13 CGBD-VA             18:39.92   18:06.13   11  
                  29.60     1:01.61 (32.01)     1:34.66 (33.05)     2:07.54 (32.88)
        2:40.56 (33.02)     3:13.77 (33.21)     3:47.30 (33.53)     4:20.90 (33.60)
        4:54.19 (33.29)     5:27.69 (33.50)     6:00.98 (33.29)     6:34.08 (33.10)
        7:06.92 (32.84)     7:40.19 (33.27)     8:13.43 (33.24)     8:46.79 (33.36)
        9:20.01 (33.22)     9:53.35 (33.34)    10:26.76 (33.41)    10:59.75 (32.99)
       11:33.24 (33.49)    12:06.38 (33.14)    12:39.25 (32.87)    13:11.82 (32.57)
       13:44.62 (32.80)    14:17.66 (33.04)    14:51.23 (33.57)    15:24.08 (32.85)
       15:56.80 (32.72)    16:29.69 (32.89)    17:02.40 (32.71)    17:34.87 (32.47)
       18:06.13 (31.26)
  9 Cohn, Livvie J            15 CGBD-VA             19:29.45L  18:18.63    9  
                  29.06     1:01.50 (32.44)     1:34.12 (32.62)     2:07.23 (33.11)
        2:40.61 (33.38)     3:13.93 (33.32)     3:47.20 (33.27)     4:20.66 (33.46)
        4:53.96 (33.30)     5:27.19 (33.23)     6:00.48 (33.29)     6:33.92 (33.44)
        7:08.12 (34.20)     7:41.83 (33.71)     8:15.64 (33.81)     8:49.45 (33.81)
        9:22.72 (33.27)     9:56.80 (34.08)    10:30.28 (33.48)    11:04.14 (33.86)
       11:37.72 (33.58)    12:11.04 (33.32)    12:44.84 (33.80)    13:18.19 (33.35)
       13:52.02 (33.83)    14:25.10 (33.08)    14:59.38 (34.28)    15:33.17 (33.79)
       16:06.98 (33.81)    16:41.02 (34.04)    17:14.70 (33.68)    17:47.68 (32.98)
       18:18.63 (30.95)
 10 Ciancanelli, MaKayla A    14 GFSC-NC             18:24.99   18:22.15    7  
                  28.56     1:00.86 (32.30)     1:33.79 (32.93)     2:06.85 (33.06)
        2:39.49 (32.64)     3:12.84 (33.35)     3:46.45 (33.61)     4:20.49 (34.04)
        4:54.30 (33.81)     5:28.16 (33.86)     6:01.87 (33.71)     6:35.71 (33.84)
        7:09.67 (33.96)     7:43.71 (34.04)     8:17.85 (34.14)     8:51.36 (33.51)
        9:24.93 (33.57)     9:59.01 (34.08)    10:32.57 (33.56)    11:06.07 (33.50)
       11:39.70 (33.63)    12:13.29 (33.59)    12:47.18 (33.89)    13:20.70 (33.52)
       13:54.46 (33.76)    14:28.10 (33.64)    15:01.99 (33.89)    15:35.84 (33.85)
       16:09.19 (33.35)    16:42.44 (33.25)    17:15.99 (33.55)    17:49.44 (33.45)
       18:22.15 (32.71)
 11 Denny, Britney L          14 CGBD-VA             18:42.59   18:24.14    6  
                  30.74     1:04.00 (33.26)     1:38.06 (34.06)     2:11.86 (33.80)
        2:45.57 (33.71)     3:19.29 (33.72)     3:53.11 (33.82)     4:27.32 (34.21)
        5:00.61 (33.29)     5:34.59 (33.98)     6:08.26 (33.67)     6:41.91 (33.65)
        7:15.61 (33.70)     7:49.54 (33.93)     8:23.24 (33.70)     8:57.35 (34.11)
        9:31.21 (33.86)    10:04.84 (33.63)    10:38.43 (33.59)    11:12.05 (33.62)
       11:45.67 (33.62)    12:19.22 (33.55)    12:52.59 (33.37)    13:26.06 (33.47)
       13:59.31 (33.25)    14:33.02 (33.71)    15:06.28 (33.26)    15:39.69 (33.41)
       16:12.86 (33.17)    16:46.13 (33.27)    17:19.41 (33.28)    17:52.27 (32.86)
       18:24.14 (31.87)
 12 Preihs, Kylie             16 SJAC-MA             19:15.97   18:26.47    5  
                  29.95     1:03.11 (33.16)     1:36.84 (33.73)     2:10.84 (34.00)
        2:44.74 (33.90)     3:18.75 (34.01)     3:52.54 (33.79)     4:25.95 (33.41)
        4:59.55 (33.60)     5:33.08 (33.53)     6:06.67 (33.59)     6:40.12 (33.45)
        7:13.70 (33.58)     7:47.20 (33.50)     8:20.78 (33.58)     8:54.33 (33.55)
        9:27.94 (33.61)    10:01.79 (33.85)    10:35.60 (33.81)    11:09.40 (33.80)
       11:42.96 (33.56)    12:16.67 (33.71)    12:50.43 (33.76)    13:24.23 (33.80)
       13:58.09 (33.86)    14:31.89 (33.80)    15:05.39 (33.50)    15:39.15 (33.76)
       16:12.81 (33.66)    16:46.50 (33.69)    17:20.45 (33.95)    17:53.65 (33.20)
       18:26.47 (32.82)
 13 Ryen, Haley R             13 HAC-NC              18:39.94   18:34.59    4  
 14 Sensiba, Harper G         14 WAC-VA              19:04.53   18:34.73    3  
                  29.67     1:02.53 (32.86)     1:36.23 (33.70)     2:10.43 (34.20)
        2:44.78 (34.35)     3:19.07 (34.29)     3:53.15 (34.08)     4:27.25 (34.10)
        5:01.75 (34.50)     5:36.51 (34.76)     6:09.69 (33.18)     6:43.74 (34.05)
        7:17.36 (33.62)     7:51.26 (33.90)     8:25.33 (34.07)     8:59.37 (34.04)
        9:33.22 (33.85)    10:07.53 (34.31)    10:41.35 (33.82)    11:15.20 (33.85)
       11:49.01 (33.81)    12:22.95 (33.94)    12:57.04 (34.09)    13:30.32 (33.28)
       14:04.61 (34.29)    14:38.26 (33.65)    15:11.95 (33.69)    15:45.84 (33.89)
       16:19.56 (33.72)    16:53.27 (33.71)    17:27.55 (34.28)    18:01.83 (34.28)
       18:34.73 (32.90)
 15 Buirski, Shea T           16 CGBD-VA             18:17.55   18:36.58    2  
                  30.14     1:02.35 (32.21)     1:35.48 (33.13)     2:08.72 (33.24)
        2:42.24 (33.52)     3:15.87 (33.63)     3:49.59 (33.72)     4:23.43 (33.84)
        4:57.37 (33.94)     5:31.45 (34.08)     6:05.53 (34.08)     6:39.57 (34.04)
        7:13.66 (34.09)     7:47.98 (34.32)     8:22.22 (34.24)     8:56.65 (34.43)
        9:31.17 (34.52)    10:05.50 (34.33)    10:39.71 (34.21)    11:13.77 (34.06)
       11:47.92 (34.15)    12:21.85 (33.93)    12:55.97 (34.12)    13:29.91 (33.94)
       14:04.21 (34.30)    14:38.27 (34.06)    15:12.51 (34.24)    15:46.59 (34.08)
       16:20.87 (34.28)    16:55.08 (34.21)    17:29.23 (34.15)    18:03.03 (33.80)
       18:36.58 (33.55)
 16 Johnson, Sarah M          18 CAT-SC              18:35.89   18:40.17    1  
                  30.60     1:03.68 (33.08)     1:37.19 (33.51)     2:10.76 (33.57)
        2:44.82 (34.06)     3:19.23 (34.41)     3:53.73 (34.50)     4:28.13 (34.40)
        5:02.89 (34.76)     5:37.63 (34.74)     6:11.73 (34.10)     6:46.24 (34.51)
        7:20.68 (34.44)     7:55.06 (34.38)     8:29.53 (34.47)     9:03.71 (34.18)
        9:37.81 (34.10)    10:11.93 (34.12)    10:46.14 (34.21)    11:20.07 (33.93)
       11:53.66 (33.59)    12:27.15 (33.49)    13:01.03 (33.88)    13:34.95 (33.92)
       14:08.99 (34.04)    14:42.74 (33.75)    15:16.66 (33.92)    15:50.74 (34.08)
       16:24.98 (34.24)    16:59.14 (34.16)    17:32.65 (33.51)    18:06.68 (34.03)
       18:40.17 (33.49)
 17 Dalbo, Kyra R             14 TAC-NC              19:21.27   18:44.37  
                  29.19     1:02.45 (33.26)     1:36.49 (34.04)     2:10.39 (33.90)
        2:44.33 (33.94)     3:18.24 (33.91)     3:52.33 (34.09)     4:26.22 (33.89)
        4:59.95 (33.73)     5:34.18 (34.23)     6:08.41 (34.23)     6:42.58 (34.17)
        7:16.93 (34.35)     7:51.32 (34.39)     8:25.72 (34.40)     9:00.11 (34.39)
        9:34.75 (34.64)    10:09.45 (34.70)    10:44.01 (34.56)    11:18.65 (34.64)
       11:53.23 (34.58)    12:27.44 (34.21)    13:01.94 (34.50)    13:36.25 (34.31)
       14:10.30 (34.05)    14:44.55 (34.25)    15:19.20 (34.65)    15:53.79 (34.59)
       16:28.17 (34.38)    17:02.71 (34.54)    17:37.12 (34.41)    18:11.24 (34.12)
       18:44.37 (33.13)
 18 Zane, Cate                15 SJAC-MA             18:42.45   18:47.82  
                  29.81     1:03.10 (33.29)     1:36.77 (33.67)     2:10.54 (33.77)
        2:44.59 (34.05)     3:18.26 (33.67)     3:52.33 (34.07)     4:26.15 (33.82)
        5:00.09 (33.94)     5:34.21 (34.12)     6:08.08 (33.87)     6:42.03 (33.95)
        7:16.73 (34.70)     7:51.14 (34.41)     8:25.56 (34.42)     9:00.19 (34.63)
        9:34.52 (34.33)    10:09.23 (34.71)    10:43.60 (34.37)    11:17.93 (34.33)
       11:52.40 (34.47)    12:27.03 (34.63)    13:02.07 (35.04)    13:36.49 (34.42)
       14:11.28 (34.79)    14:46.06 (34.78)    15:20.83 (34.77)    15:55.92 (35.09)
       16:30.86 (34.94)    17:05.72 (34.86)    17:40.17 (34.45)    18:14.48 (34.31)
       18:47.82 (33.34)
 19 Berry, Makenna L          17 CAT-SC              19:46.30   18:51.28  
                  30.35     1:04.32 (33.97)     1:39.00 (34.68)     2:13.14 (34.14)
        2:47.85 (34.71)     3:22.49 (34.64)     3:57.07 (34.58)     4:31.65 (34.58)
        5:06.17 (34.52)     5:40.91 (34.74)     6:15.45 (34.54)     6:50.17 (34.72)
        7:24.82 (34.65)     7:59.70 (34.88)     8:34.12 (34.42)     9:08.49 (34.37)
        9:43.26 (34.77)    10:17.93 (34.67)    10:52.33 (34.40)    11:26.87 (34.54)
       12:01.01 (34.14)    12:35.31 (34.30)    13:09.51 (34.20)    13:43.93 (34.42)
       14:18.36 (34.43)    14:52.46 (34.10)    15:26.69 (34.23)    16:00.97 (34.28)
       16:35.23 (34.26)    17:09.44 (34.21)    17:44.14 (34.70)    18:18.40 (34.26)
       18:51.28 (32.88)
 20 Trent, Nicole H           16 SJAC-MA             19:43.00   18:54.49  
                  30.56     1:03.85 (33.29)     1:37.61 (33.76)     2:11.48 (33.87)
        2:45.51 (34.03)     3:19.72 (34.21)     3:53.92 (34.20)     4:28.11 (34.19)
        5:01.88 (33.77)     5:36.08 (34.20)     6:10.11 (34.03)     6:44.39 (34.28)
        7:18.89 (34.50)     7:53.57 (34.68)     8:28.69 (35.12)     9:03.41 (34.72)
        9:38.07 (34.66)    10:12.71 (34.64)    10:47.58 (34.87)    11:22.59 (35.01)
       11:57.73 (35.14)    12:32.75 (35.02)    13:07.85 (35.10)    13:42.84 (34.99)
       14:17.34 (34.50)    14:52.34 (35.00)    15:27.15 (34.81)    16:01.98 (34.83)
       16:37.17 (35.19)    17:12.09 (34.92)    17:47.01 (34.92)    18:21.28 (34.27)
       18:54.49 (33.21)
 21 Hunsberger, Eliot L       15 HAC-NC              19:45.24   18:58.50  
                  30.21     1:03.81 (33.60)     1:37.98 (34.17)     2:12.02 (34.04)
        2:46.72 (34.70)     3:20.71 (33.99)     3:55.42 (34.71)     4:29.00 (33.58)
        5:03.65 (34.65)     5:38.35 (34.70)     6:13.26 (34.91)     6:47.99 (34.73)
        7:23.00 (35.01)     7:57.73 (34.73)     8:32.16 (34.43)     9:06.94 (34.78)
        9:41.51 (34.57)    10:16.53 (35.02)    10:51.50 (34.97)    11:26.05 (34.55)
       12:00.96 (34.91)    12:35.62 (34.66)    13:10.19 (34.57)    13:45.09 (34.90)
       14:19.97 (34.88)    14:55.18 (35.21)    15:30.64 (35.46)    16:05.19 (34.55)
       16:40.48 (35.29)    17:15.38 (34.90)    17:50.97 (35.59)    18:25.56 (34.59)
       18:58.50 (32.94)
 22 Grimsrud, Lauren N        14 TAC-NC              18:39.91   19:04.14  
                  29.04     1:00.64 (31.60)     1:33.19 (32.55)     2:06.33 (33.14)
        2:39.91 (33.58)     3:13.80 (33.89)     3:48.21 (34.41)     4:23.03 (34.82)
        4:57.50 (34.47)     5:32.18 (34.68)     6:07.15 (34.97)     6:42.71 (35.56)
        7:18.43 (35.72)     7:54.86 (36.43)     8:31.56 (36.70)     9:06.85 (35.29)
        9:42.67 (35.82)    10:18.33 (35.66)    10:54.37 (36.04)    11:29.91 (35.54)
       12:05.68 (35.77)    12:41.37 (35.69)    13:16.65 (35.28)    13:51.91 (35.26)
       14:26.81 (34.90)    15:01.88 (35.07)    15:36.82 (34.94)    16:11.67 (34.85)
       16:46.80 (35.13)    17:21.90 (35.10)    17:56.89 (34.99)    18:31.08 (34.19)
       19:04.14 (33.06)
 23 McWhorter, Peyton E       15 Riptides-SC         19:22.00   19:05.22  
                  29.98     1:03.13 (33.15)     1:36.96 (33.83)     2:10.92 (33.96)
        2:45.06 (34.14)     3:18.85 (33.79)     3:52.79 (33.94)     4:26.68 (33.89)
        5:00.70 (34.02)     5:35.25 (34.55)     6:10.12 (34.87)     6:44.71 (34.59)
        7:19.44 (34.73)     7:54.15 (34.71)     8:28.95 (34.80)     9:04.02 (35.07)
        9:38.91 (34.89)    10:13.77 (34.86)    10:49.26 (35.49)    11:24.77 (35.51)
       12:00.09 (35.32)    12:35.43 (35.34)    13:10.60 (35.17)    13:45.64 (35.04)
       14:21.83 (36.19)    14:57.46 (35.63)    15:33.65 (36.19)    16:09.66 (36.01)
       16:44.99 (35.33)    17:20.84 (35.85)    17:55.90 (35.06)    18:31.14 (35.24)
       19:05.22 (34.08)
 24 Chignell, Katie N         13 TAC-NC              19:30.49   19:28.14  
                  30.21     1:04.25 (34.04)     1:39.57 (35.32)     2:14.18 (34.61)
        2:49.14 (34.96)     3:24.56 (35.42)     4:00.05 (35.49)     4:35.63 (35.58)
        5:12.00 (36.37)     5:48.68 (36.68)     6:24.41 (35.73)     6:59.92 (35.51)
        7:35.77 (35.85)     8:12.32 (36.55)     8:48.73 (36.41)     9:23.71 (34.98)
        9:59.54 (35.83)    10:34.90 (35.36)    11:11.40 (36.50)    11:46.73 (35.33)
       12:22.53 (35.80)    12:58.56 (36.03)    13:34.16 (35.60)    14:09.35 (35.19)
       14:45.90 (36.55)    15:21.37 (35.47)    15:57.62 (36.25)    16:33.46 (35.84)
       17:09.34 (35.88)    17:45.46 (36.12)    18:21.00 (35.54)    18:54.86 (33.86)
       19:28.14 (33.28)
 25 Jaynes, Hope H            14 TAC-NC              19:14.19   19:45.27  
                  31.89     1:08.64 (36.75)     1:45.43 (36.79)     2:21.63 (36.20)
        2:58.37 (36.74)     3:35.41 (37.04)     4:11.32 (35.91)     4:46.94 (35.62)
        5:22.43 (35.49)     5:58.88 (36.45)     6:35.31 (36.43)     7:11.65 (36.34)
        7:47.95 (36.30)     8:24.48 (36.53)     9:00.85 (36.37)     9:37.19 (36.34)
       10:13.55 (36.36)    10:50.16 (36.61)    11:26.77 (36.61)    12:03.38 (36.61)
       12:39.00 (35.62)    13:15.38 (36.38)    13:51.90 (36.52)    14:28.54 (36.64)
       15:04.47 (35.93)    15:40.70 (36.23)    16:17.04 (36.34)    16:53.05 (36.01)
       17:28.20 (35.15)    18:03.68 (35.48)    18:37.93 (34.25)    19:12.43 (34.50)
       19:45.27 (32.84)
 26 Le, Lona M                14 TAC-NC              19:15.19   20:14.89  
                  33.39     1:08.81 (35.42)     1:44.44 (35.63)     2:20.94 (36.50)
        2:57.65 (36.71)     3:34.15 (36.50)     4:10.05 (35.90)     4:46.03 (35.98)
        5:23.11 (37.08)     6:00.42 (37.31)     6:37.07 (36.65)     7:14.87 (37.80)
        7:51.77 (36.90)     8:28.49 (36.72)     9:05.11 (36.62)     9:42.47 (37.36)
       10:19.36 (36.89)    10:55.99 (36.63)    11:34.65 (38.66)    12:12.47 (37.82)
       12:49.92 (37.45)    13:26.83 (36.91)    14:04.97 (38.14)    14:42.94 (37.97)
       15:21.01 (38.07)    15:59.14 (38.13)    16:36.27 (37.13)    17:14.68 (38.41)
       17:52.10 (37.42)    18:28.56 (36.46)    19:05.42 (36.86)    19:41.31 (35.89)
       20:14.89 (33.58)
 27 Kurz, Cady S              16 CAT-SC              19:41.33   20:16.32  
                  31.37     1:05.89 (34.52)     1:41.63 (35.74)     2:18.33 (36.70)
        2:54.79 (36.46)     3:31.59 (36.80)     4:08.90 (37.31)     4:45.91 (37.01)
        5:22.57 (36.66)     5:59.66 (37.09)     6:36.59 (36.93)     7:13.59 (37.00)
        7:50.79 (37.20)     8:27.86 (37.07)     9:04.54 (36.68)     9:41.89 (37.35)
       10:18.71 (36.82)    10:55.76 (37.05)    11:33.19 (37.43)    12:10.37 (37.18)
       12:47.81 (37.44)    13:25.29 (37.48)    14:02.68 (37.39)    14:39.88 (37.20)
       15:17.58 (37.70)    15:55.07 (37.49)    16:32.56 (37.49)    17:09.83 (37.27)
       17:47.49 (37.66)    18:24.91 (37.42)    19:02.22 (37.31)    19:40.34 (38.12)
       20:16.32 (35.98)
 28 Harter, Ruth A            13 TAC-NC              19:45.77   20:49.58  
                  31.86     1:07.38 (35.52)     1:44.72 (37.34)     2:21.96 (37.24)
        2:58.95 (36.99)     3:36.03 (37.08)     4:14.28 (38.25)     4:51.49 (37.21)
        5:28.74 (37.25)     6:06.61 (37.87)     6:45.04 (38.43)     7:23.33 (38.29)
        8:01.80 (38.47)     8:40.12 (38.32)     9:18.94 (38.82)     9:57.19 (38.25)
       10:35.66 (38.47)    11:13.59 (37.93)    11:52.33 (38.74)    12:30.30 (37.97)
       13:08.97 (38.67)    13:47.37 (38.40)    14:26.26 (38.89)    15:05.54 (39.28)
       15:44.45 (38.91)    16:23.13 (38.68)    17:02.34 (39.21)    17:41.84 (39.50)
       18:19.66 (37.82)    18:57.81 (38.15)    19:35.20 (37.39)    20:13.00 (37.80)
       20:49.58 (36.58)
 29 Hawkins, Taylor C         14 TAC-NC              19:15.18   20:50.47  
                  33.74     1:10.82 (37.08)     1:48.60 (37.78)     2:26.59 (37.99)
        3:04.18 (37.59)     3:41.91 (37.73)     4:19.78 (37.87)     4:57.65 (37.87)
        5:35.37 (37.72)     6:13.19 (37.82)     6:51.80 (38.61)     7:30.48 (38.68)
        8:09.08 (38.60)     8:48.12 (39.04)     9:27.10 (38.98)    10:05.46 (38.36)
       10:44.87 (39.41)    11:22.92 (38.05)    12:00.69 (37.77)    12:39.05 (38.36)
       13:15.96 (36.91)    13:53.90 (37.94)    14:31.59 (37.69)    15:09.72 (38.13)
       15:48.84 (39.12)    16:27.96 (39.12)    17:06.81 (38.85)    17:45.34 (38.53)
       18:22.44 (37.10)    19:00.92 (38.48)    19:38.72 (37.80)    20:15.34 (36.62)
       20:50.47 (35.13)
 
Event 58  Boys 13 & Over 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Haughey, Braeden M        13 TAC-NC              16:25.68   15:53.24   20  
                  25.74       54.13 (28.39)     1:23.06 (28.93)     1:51.51 (28.45)
        2:20.19 (28.68)     2:49.33 (29.14)     3:18.71 (29.38)     3:47.73 (29.02)
        4:17.30 (29.57)     4:47.16 (29.86)     5:16.79 (29.63)     5:46.48 (29.69)
        6:14.20 (27.72)     6:42.63 (28.43)     7:11.61 (28.98)     7:41.21 (29.60)
        8:10.97 (29.76)     8:40.15 (29.18)     9:08.88 (28.73)     9:38.18 (29.30)
       10:07.68 (29.50)    10:36.76 (29.08)    11:05.63 (28.87)    11:35.30 (29.67)
       12:05.05 (29.75)    12:34.26 (29.21)    13:03.34 (29.08)    13:32.88 (29.54)
       14:02.09 (29.21)    14:30.17 (28.08)    14:59.03 (28.86)    15:28.23 (29.20)
       15:53.24 (25.01)
  2 Kostelni, Chris H         17 WAC-VA              16:08.22   15:54.27   17  
                  25.84       53.82 (27.98)     1:22.24 (28.42)     1:50.75 (28.51)
        2:19.63 (28.88)     2:48.70 (29.07)     3:17.28 (28.58)     3:46.11 (28.83)
        4:15.28 (29.17)     4:44.48 (29.20)     5:13.49 (29.01)     5:42.75 (29.26)
        6:12.01 (29.26)     6:41.28 (29.27)     7:10.70 (29.42)     7:40.21 (29.51)
        8:09.73 (29.52)     8:39.24 (29.51)     9:08.83 (29.59)     9:38.05 (29.22)
       10:07.14 (29.09)    10:36.67 (29.53)    11:05.67 (29.00)    11:34.72 (29.05)
       12:03.98 (29.26)    12:33.37 (29.39)    13:02.82 (29.45)    13:32.13 (29.31)
       14:01.26 (29.13)    14:30.50 (29.24)    14:58.98 (28.48)    15:27.47 (28.49)
       15:54.27 (26.80)
  3 Laidlaw, John F           15 Marlins Bgnw-MR     16:54.82   16:06.99   16  
                  26.50       55.14 (28.64)     1:24.39 (29.25)     1:53.59 (29.20)
        2:22.98 (29.39)     2:52.43 (29.45)     3:21.72 (29.29)     3:51.17 (29.45)
        4:20.73 (29.56)     4:50.25 (29.52)     5:19.77 (29.52)     5:49.04 (29.27)
        6:18.45 (29.41)     6:47.88 (29.43)     7:17.23 (29.35)     7:46.73 (29.50)
        8:16.24 (29.51)     8:45.71 (29.47)     9:15.36 (29.65)     9:45.00 (29.64)
       10:14.24 (29.24)    10:43.69 (29.45)    11:13.19 (29.50)    11:42.77 (29.58)
       12:12.55 (29.78)    12:41.89 (29.34)    13:11.37 (29.48)    13:40.92 (29.55)
       14:10.48 (29.56)    14:40.22 (29.74)    15:10.00 (29.78)    15:38.86 (28.86)
       16:06.99 (28.13)
  4 Hughes, Connor D          15 TAC-NC              16:22.77   16:13.60   15  
                  26.83       55.69 (28.86)     1:25.28 (29.59)     1:54.81 (29.53)
        2:24.16 (29.35)     2:53.76 (29.60)     3:23.67 (29.91)     3:53.39 (29.72)
        4:22.96 (29.57)     4:52.67 (29.71)     5:22.26 (29.59)     5:51.69 (29.43)
        6:21.19 (29.50)     6:50.92 (29.73)     7:20.74 (29.82)     7:50.28 (29.54)
        8:19.90 (29.62)     8:49.75 (29.85)     9:19.52 (29.77)     9:49.40 (29.88)
       10:19.03 (29.63)    10:48.61 (29.58)    11:18.13 (29.52)    11:47.92 (29.79)
       12:17.55 (29.63)    12:47.46 (29.91)    13:17.32 (29.86)    13:47.01 (29.69)
       14:16.45 (29.44)    14:46.04 (29.59)    15:15.59 (29.55)    15:45.11 (29.52)
       16:13.60 (28.49)
  5 Haines, Jake R            17 SJAC-MA             17:07.96   16:20.24   14  
                  26.83       56.30 (29.47)     1:26.15 (29.85)     1:56.36 (30.21)
        2:26.17 (29.81)     2:56.17 (30.00)     3:26.17 (30.00)     3:55.97 (29.80)
        4:25.34 (29.37)     4:54.81 (29.47)     5:24.27 (29.46)     5:53.86 (29.59)
        6:23.37 (29.51)     6:52.96 (29.59)     7:22.59 (29.63)     7:52.31 (29.72)
        8:21.90 (29.59)     8:52.00 (30.10)     9:21.70 (29.70)     9:51.72 (30.02)
       10:21.79 (30.07)    10:52.15 (30.36)    11:21.89 (29.74)    11:51.75 (29.86)
       12:22.10 (30.35)    12:52.09 (29.99)    13:22.37 (30.28)    13:52.53 (30.16)
       14:22.34 (29.81)    14:52.33 (29.99)    15:22.28 (29.95)    15:52.20 (29.92)
       16:20.24 (28.04)
  6 Sommeling, Michael        16 SJAC-MA             17:33.61   16:24.15   13  
                  27.60       57.13 (29.53)     1:27.58 (30.45)     1:57.98 (30.40)
        2:28.34 (30.36)     2:58.74 (30.40)     3:28.98 (30.24)     3:59.31 (30.33)
        4:29.70 (30.39)     4:59.95 (30.25)     5:30.35 (30.40)     6:00.40 (30.05)
        6:30.63 (30.23)     7:00.53 (29.90)     7:30.38 (29.85)     8:00.72 (30.34)
        8:30.59 (29.87)     9:00.66 (30.07)     9:30.55 (29.89)    10:00.36 (29.81)
       10:30.21 (29.85)    11:00.12 (29.91)    11:30.06 (29.94)    11:59.90 (29.84)
       12:29.79 (29.89)    12:59.58 (29.79)    13:29.30 (29.72)    13:58.81 (29.51)
       14:28.61 (29.80)    14:58.56 (29.95)    15:28.23 (29.67)    15:57.30 (29.07)
       16:24.15 (26.85)
  7 Hare, Kyle                15 SJAC-MA             17:16.13   16:33.10   12  
                  27.05       57.09 (30.04)     1:27.48 (30.39)     1:57.84 (30.36)
        2:28.25 (30.41)     2:58.69 (30.44)     3:28.94 (30.25)     3:58.99 (30.05)
        4:29.12 (30.13)     4:59.12 (30.00)     5:29.02 (29.90)     5:58.85 (29.83)
        6:28.87 (30.02)     6:58.89 (30.02)     7:28.97 (30.08)     7:58.94 (29.97)
        8:29.13 (30.19)     8:59.31 (30.18)     9:29.31 (30.00)     9:59.31 (30.00)
       10:29.53 (30.22)    10:59.85 (30.32)    11:30.48 (30.63)    12:01.39 (30.91)
       12:32.08 (30.69)    13:02.79 (30.71)    13:33.24 (30.45)    14:03.93 (30.69)
       14:34.56 (30.63)    15:04.53 (29.97)    15:34.94 (30.41)    16:04.82 (29.88)
       16:33.10 (28.28)
  8 Reed, John P              16 TIDE-VA             17:15.71   16:34.11   11  
                  26.75       56.25 (29.50)     1:26.26 (30.01)     1:56.15 (29.89)
        2:26.19 (30.04)     2:56.16 (29.97)     3:26.16 (30.00)     3:56.60 (30.44)
        4:26.96 (30.36)     4:57.48 (30.52)     5:27.89 (30.41)     5:58.07 (30.18)
        6:28.34 (30.27)     6:58.67 (30.33)     7:28.94 (30.27)     7:59.47 (30.53)
        8:29.94 (30.47)     9:00.36 (30.42)     9:30.56 (30.20)    10:00.82 (30.26)
       10:30.85 (30.03)    11:01.29 (30.44)    11:31.67 (30.38)    12:02.09 (30.42)
       12:32.62 (30.53)    13:02.95 (30.33)    13:33.49 (30.54)    14:03.86 (30.37)
       14:34.30 (30.44)    15:04.90 (30.60)    15:35.33 (30.43)    16:05.44 (30.11)
       16:34.11 (28.67)
  9 Sokolowsky, Conor S       16 CGBD-VA             16:15.79   16:34.62    9  
                  26.46       55.43 (28.97)     1:24.95 (29.52)     1:54.47 (29.52)
        2:24.10 (29.63)     2:53.73 (29.63)     3:23.32 (29.59)     3:53.24 (29.92)
        4:22.98 (29.74)     4:52.71 (29.73)     5:22.54 (29.83)     5:52.36 (29.82)
        6:22.27 (29.91)     6:52.50 (30.23)     7:22.96 (30.46)     7:53.33 (30.37)
        8:24.00 (30.67)     8:54.46 (30.46)     9:25.14 (30.68)     9:55.69 (30.55)
       10:26.25 (30.56)    10:56.68 (30.43)    11:27.47 (30.79)    11:58.22 (30.75)
       12:28.96 (30.74)    12:59.91 (30.95)    13:30.73 (30.82)    14:01.55 (30.82)
       14:32.24 (30.69)    15:03.27 (31.03)    15:33.74 (30.47)    16:04.46 (30.72)
       16:34.62 (30.16)
 10 Hughes, Spencer G         16 TAC-NC              17:21.10   16:47.58    7  
                  27.45       57.90 (30.45)     1:28.88 (30.98)     2:00.11 (31.23)
        2:30.95 (30.84)     3:02.09 (31.14)     3:33.22 (31.13)     4:04.53 (31.31)
        4:35.87 (31.34)     5:07.21 (31.34)     5:38.45 (31.24)     6:09.30 (30.85)
        6:40.37 (31.07)     7:11.52 (31.15)     7:42.25 (30.73)     8:12.77 (30.52)
        8:43.46 (30.69)     9:14.36 (30.90)     9:45.10 (30.74)    10:15.66 (30.56)
       10:46.13 (30.47)    11:16.45 (30.32)    11:46.71 (30.26)    12:17.09 (30.38)
       12:47.29 (30.20)    13:17.54 (30.25)    13:47.95 (30.41)    14:18.36 (30.41)
       14:48.51 (30.15)    15:18.59 (30.08)    15:48.72 (30.13)    16:18.77 (30.05)
       16:47.58 (28.81)
 11 Clark, Austin B           16 CGBD-VA             16:36.12   16:48.58    6  
                  26.57       56.17 (29.60)     1:26.43 (30.26)     1:56.73 (30.30)
        2:27.62 (30.89)     2:58.74 (31.12)     3:29.20 (30.46)     3:59.56 (30.36)
        4:30.81 (31.25)     5:01.59 (30.78)     5:32.02 (30.43)     6:02.77 (30.75)
        6:33.38 (30.61)     7:04.33 (30.95)     7:35.70 (31.37)     8:06.58 (30.88)
        8:37.65 (31.07)     9:08.78 (31.13)     9:39.86 (31.08)    10:10.79 (30.93)
       10:41.70 (30.91)    11:12.58 (30.88)    11:43.09 (30.51)    12:14.11 (31.02)
       12:44.81 (30.70)    13:15.85 (31.04)    13:46.31 (30.46)    14:17.14 (30.83)
       14:48.05 (30.91)    15:18.57 (30.52)    15:49.07 (30.50)    16:19.47 (30.40)
       16:48.58 (29.11)
 12 Smith, Connor J           14 STAT-VA             18:07.03L  16:50.09    5  
                  27.00       57.32 (30.32)     1:28.23 (30.91)     1:59.50 (31.27)
        2:30.49 (30.99)     3:01.84 (31.35)     3:32.43 (30.59)     4:02.91 (30.48)
        4:33.60 (30.69)     5:04.35 (30.75)     5:34.94 (30.59)     6:05.51 (30.57)
        6:36.08 (30.57)     7:06.76 (30.68)     7:37.28 (30.52)     8:07.83 (30.55)
        8:38.56 (30.73)     9:09.18 (30.62)     9:39.82 (30.64)    10:10.66 (30.84)
       10:41.62 (30.96)    11:12.52 (30.90)    11:43.27 (30.75)    12:14.63 (31.36)
       12:45.35 (30.72)    13:16.67 (31.32)    13:47.66 (30.99)    14:18.31 (30.65)
       14:48.98 (30.67)    15:19.87 (30.89)    15:50.46 (30.59)    16:21.00 (30.54)
       16:50.09 (29.09)
 13 Thompson, Brian B         15 TAC-NC              17:15.24   16:51.34    4  
                  27.55       57.15 (29.60)     1:27.22 (30.07)     1:57.47 (30.25)
        2:28.13 (30.66)     2:58.68 (30.55)     3:29.44 (30.76)     4:00.25 (30.81)
        4:31.05 (30.80)     5:01.55 (30.50)     5:31.61 (30.06)     6:02.05 (30.44)
        6:33.12 (31.07)     7:04.53 (31.41)     7:35.77 (31.24)     8:07.21 (31.44)
        8:38.36 (31.15)     9:09.31 (30.95)     9:40.14 (30.83)    10:11.42 (31.28)
       10:41.79 (30.37)    11:12.66 (30.87)    11:43.43 (30.77)    12:14.30 (30.87)
       12:44.87 (30.57)    13:15.87 (31.00)    13:47.33 (31.46)    14:18.07 (30.74)
       14:49.15 (31.08)    15:20.35 (31.20)    15:51.77 (31.42)    16:22.58 (30.81)
       16:51.34 (28.76)
 14 Dyke, Thor L              13 TAC-NC              17:09.61   16:52.63    3  
                  26.84       56.46 (29.62)     1:26.93 (30.47)     1:57.84 (30.91)
        2:28.99 (31.15)     3:00.46 (31.47)     3:31.64 (31.18)     4:02.64 (31.00)
        4:33.56 (30.92)     5:04.86 (31.30)     5:36.15 (31.29)     6:07.49 (31.34)
        6:38.51 (31.02)     7:09.94 (31.43)     7:41.33 (31.39)     8:12.54 (31.21)
        8:43.76 (31.22)     9:15.01 (31.25)     9:45.53 (30.52)    10:16.69 (31.16)
       10:47.57 (30.88)    11:18.64 (31.07)    11:49.44 (30.80)    12:20.52 (31.08)
       12:51.05 (30.53)    13:22.06 (31.01)    13:52.57 (30.51)    14:23.39 (30.82)
       14:54.44 (31.05)    15:24.25 (29.81)    15:53.95 (29.70)    16:24.33 (30.38)
       16:52.63 (28.30)
 15 Parsons, Woody L          17 TIDE-VA             17:45.19   16:58.27    2  
                  27.08       56.56 (29.48)     1:26.40 (29.84)     1:56.18 (29.78)
        2:26.34 (30.16)     2:56.63 (30.29)     3:27.04 (30.41)     3:57.41 (30.37)
        4:28.14 (30.73)     4:58.67 (30.53)     5:29.56 (30.89)     6:00.58 (31.02)
        6:31.80 (31.22)     7:02.95 (31.15)     7:34.28 (31.33)     8:05.56 (31.28)
        8:37.06 (31.50)     9:08.42 (31.36)     9:39.71 (31.29)    10:11.41 (31.70)
       10:42.55 (31.14)    11:14.12 (31.57)    11:45.58 (31.46)    12:17.12 (31.54)
       12:48.78 (31.66)    13:20.41 (31.63)    13:52.36 (31.95)    14:23.96 (31.60)
       14:55.43 (31.47)    15:26.58 (31.15)    15:57.80 (31.22)    16:28.67 (30.87)
       16:58.27 (29.60)
 16 Thompson, Aaron J         18 TAC-NC              16:14.26   17:05.03    1  
                  26.54       55.62 (29.08)     1:25.36 (29.74)     1:55.37 (30.01)
        2:25.01 (29.64)     2:55.01 (30.00)     3:25.38 (30.37)     3:56.11 (30.73)
        4:26.62 (30.51)     4:58.29 (31.67)     5:29.66 (31.37)     6:01.31 (31.65)
        6:32.76 (31.45)     7:04.08 (31.32)     7:36.15 (32.07)     8:07.42 (31.27)
        8:39.20 (31.78)     9:10.45 (31.25)     9:41.67 (31.22)    10:14.08 (32.41)
       10:45.79 (31.71)    11:17.97 (32.18)    11:50.10 (32.13)    12:21.59 (31.49)
       12:53.37 (31.78)    13:25.25 (31.88)    13:56.48 (31.23)    14:27.89 (31.41)
       15:00.50 (32.61)    15:32.31 (31.81)    16:03.52 (31.21)    16:35.21 (31.69)
       17:05.03 (29.82)
 17 Payne, Mitchell S         14 TAC-NC              17:08.62   17:06.82  
                  27.37       56.78 (29.41)     1:26.67 (29.89)     1:56.60 (29.93)
        2:27.04 (30.44)     2:57.59 (30.55)     3:27.92 (30.33)     3:58.88 (30.96)
        4:29.79 (30.91)     5:00.93 (31.14)     5:32.17 (31.24)     6:03.82 (31.65)
        6:35.22 (31.40)     7:06.67 (31.45)     7:38.43 (31.76)     8:10.19 (31.76)
        8:41.95 (31.76)     9:13.88 (31.93)     9:45.49 (31.61)    10:17.02 (31.53)
       10:49.08 (32.06)    11:21.11 (32.03)    11:52.95 (31.84)    12:24.97 (32.02)
       12:56.75 (31.78)    13:27.97 (31.22)    13:59.71 (31.74)    14:31.51 (31.80)
       15:03.06 (31.55)    15:34.39 (31.33)    16:05.06 (30.67)    16:35.56 (30.50)
       17:06.82 (31.26)
 18 Crisci, Aidan R           14 757-VA              10:32.38   17:07.34  
                  26.79       57.48 (30.69)     1:28.84 (31.36)     2:00.59 (31.75)
        2:31.91 (31.32)     3:03.40 (31.49)     3:35.09 (31.69)     4:06.25 (31.16)
        4:37.64 (31.39)     5:08.42 (30.78)     5:39.71 (31.29)     6:11.42 (31.71)
        6:42.47 (31.05)     7:13.74 (31.27)     7:45.70 (31.96)     8:16.72 (31.02)
        8:48.73 (32.01)     9:19.91 (31.18)     9:50.69 (30.78)    10:20.82 (30.13)
       10:51.96 (31.14)    11:22.97 (31.01)    11:54.60 (31.63)    12:26.41 (31.81)
       12:57.79 (31.38)    13:29.71 (31.92)    14:01.25 (31.54)    14:33.09 (31.84)
       15:04.54 (31.45)    15:36.11 (31.57)    16:07.48 (31.37)    16:37.77 (30.29)
       17:07.34 (29.57)
 19 Cotter, Michael M         14 TAC-NC              16:53.10   17:07.98  
                  26.26       55.22 (28.96)     1:24.68 (29.46)     1:54.49 (29.81)
        2:24.55 (30.06)     2:55.11 (30.56)     3:24.99 (29.88)     3:55.29 (30.30)
        4:26.31 (31.02)     4:57.16 (30.85)     5:28.44 (31.28)     5:59.29 (30.85)
        6:30.57 (31.28)     7:01.63 (31.06)     7:33.18 (31.55)     8:04.42 (31.24)
        8:33.67 (29.25)     9:06.01 (32.34)     9:37.92 (31.91)    10:09.79 (31.87)
       10:41.61 (31.82)    11:12.95 (31.34)    11:44.56 (31.61)    12:16.30 (31.74)
       12:47.18 (30.88)    13:18.36 (31.18)    13:49.94 (31.58)    14:21.54 (31.60)
       14:53.31 (31.77)    15:24.54 (31.23)    15:55.54 (31.00)    16:26.13 (30.59)
       17:07.98 (41.85)
 20 Volin, Alex W             15 SJAC-MA             16:42.84   17:11.13  
                  27.10       56.99 (29.89)     1:27.69 (30.70)     1:58.93 (31.24)
        2:29.87 (30.94)     3:00.87 (31.00)     3:32.57 (31.70)     4:04.46 (31.89)
        4:36.17 (31.71)     5:08.29 (32.12)     5:40.20 (31.91)     6:12.43 (32.23)
        6:44.02 (31.59)     7:15.45 (31.43)     7:47.27 (31.82)     8:19.21 (31.94)
        8:51.03 (31.82)     9:22.58 (31.55)     9:53.45 (30.87)    10:24.83 (31.38)
       10:56.24 (31.41)    11:27.59 (31.35)    11:59.17 (31.58)    12:30.89 (31.72)
       13:02.78 (31.89)    13:34.02 (31.24)    14:06.04 (32.02)    14:37.56 (31.52)
       15:08.76 (31.20)    15:39.56 (30.80)    16:10.64 (31.08)    16:41.61 (30.97)
       17:11.13 (29.52)
 21 Whetstine, Clayton C      14 CGBD-VA             18:10.34   17:15.95  
                  27.31       57.73 (30.42)     1:28.57 (30.84)     1:59.61 (31.04)
        2:30.68 (31.07)     3:01.69 (31.01)     3:33.14 (31.45)     4:04.33 (31.19)
        4:35.24 (30.91)     5:07.17 (31.93)     5:38.81 (31.64)     6:10.06 (31.25)
        6:41.35 (31.29)     7:12.70 (31.35)     7:44.16 (31.46)     8:15.69 (31.53)
        8:46.62 (30.93)     9:18.25 (31.63)     9:49.95 (31.70)    10:21.59 (31.64)
       10:52.76 (31.17)    11:24.35 (31.59)    11:56.22 (31.87)    12:28.03 (31.81)
       13:00.01 (31.98)    13:32.03 (32.02)    14:03.40 (31.37)    14:36.00 (32.60)
       15:08.60 (32.60)    15:40.92 (32.32)    16:13.26 (32.34)    16:45.29 (32.03)
       17:15.95 (30.66)
 22 Jaynes, Matthew R         17 TAC-NC              16:24.65   17:16.42  
                  27.60       58.04 (30.44)     1:29.38 (31.34)     2:00.74 (31.36)
        2:31.82 (31.08)     3:02.65 (30.83)     3:34.21 (31.56)     4:06.31 (32.10)
        4:37.75 (31.44)     5:09.70 (31.95)     5:39.79 (30.09)     6:11.64 (31.85)
        6:43.31 (31.67)     7:15.69 (32.38)     7:47.46 (31.77)     8:19.17 (31.71)
        8:50.77 (31.60)     9:22.66 (31.89)     9:54.93 (32.27)    10:26.09 (31.16)
       10:57.31 (31.22)    11:28.97 (31.66)    12:00.43 (31.46)    12:32.50 (32.07)
       13:04.30 (31.80)    13:35.34 (31.04)    14:07.43 (32.09)    14:39.25 (31.82)
       15:10.96 (31.71)    15:42.59 (31.63)    16:14.43 (31.84)    16:45.86 (31.43)
       17:16.42 (30.56)
 23 Jimison, Noah A           15 HAC-NC              17:58.01   17:17.73  
                  28.88       59.99 (31.11)     1:31.41 (31.42)     2:02.46 (31.05)
        2:34.31 (31.85)     3:06.10 (31.79)     3:38.39 (32.29)     4:09.97 (31.58)
        4:41.37 (31.40)     5:13.24 (31.87)     5:45.11 (31.87)     6:16.86 (31.75)
        6:48.49 (31.63)     7:20.19 (31.70)     7:52.34 (32.15)     8:23.64 (31.30)
        8:55.32 (31.68)     9:26.83 (31.51)     9:58.27 (31.44)    10:29.77 (31.50)
       11:01.22 (31.45)    11:32.85 (31.63)    12:04.74 (31.89)    12:36.11 (31.37)
       13:08.14 (32.03)    13:40.09 (31.95)    14:11.88 (31.79)    14:44.08 (32.20)
       15:16.01 (31.93)    15:47.62 (31.61)    16:18.57 (30.95)    16:48.72 (30.15)
       17:17.73 (29.01)
 24 Sprigg, Jacob M           14 757-VA              17:27.16   17:20.51  
                  27.63       57.66 (30.03)     1:28.60 (30.94)     1:59.44 (30.84)
        2:30.00 (30.56)     3:00.93 (30.93)     3:31.60 (30.67)     4:02.33 (30.73)
        4:33.04 (30.71)     5:03.90 (30.86)     5:34.56 (30.66)     6:05.43 (30.87)
        6:35.68 (30.25)     7:07.44 (31.76)     7:39.98 (32.54)     8:13.59 (33.61)
        8:47.37 (33.78)     9:20.39 (33.02)     9:53.15 (32.76)    10:25.10 (31.95)
       10:56.67 (31.57)    11:28.51 (31.84)    12:00.52 (32.01)    12:32.39 (31.87)
       13:04.44 (32.05)    13:36.74 (32.30)    14:08.95 (32.21)    14:41.36 (32.41)
       15:13.63 (32.27)    15:45.67 (32.04)    16:17.71 (32.04)    16:49.22 (31.51)
       17:20.51 (31.29)
 25 Muench, Hunter D          15 CGBD-VA             18:07.50   17:21.78  
                  27.36       57.98 (30.62)     1:29.27 (31.29)     2:00.14 (30.87)
        2:31.08 (30.94)     3:02.44 (31.36)     3:33.84 (31.40)     4:05.08 (31.24)
        4:36.34 (31.26)     5:07.77 (31.43)     5:38.73 (30.96)     6:09.62 (30.89)
        6:40.85 (31.23)     7:11.99 (31.14)     7:43.73 (31.74)     8:15.09 (31.36)
        8:46.10 (31.01)     9:18.48 (32.38)     9:50.29 (31.81)    10:22.02 (31.73)
       10:54.06 (32.04)    11:26.30 (32.24)    11:59.36 (33.06)    12:31.35 (31.99)
       13:04.00 (32.65)    13:36.26 (32.26)    14:08.69 (32.43)    14:41.86 (33.17)
       15:14.38 (32.52)    15:46.72 (32.34)    16:18.83 (32.11)    16:50.82 (31.99)
       17:21.78 (30.96)
 26 Teer, Jacob A             14 CGBD-VA             18:16.71   17:31.34  
                  27.51       58.86 (31.35)     1:30.87 (32.01)     2:02.67 (31.80)
        2:34.90 (32.23)     3:07.44 (32.54)     3:39.66 (32.22)     4:12.48 (32.82)
        4:44.68 (32.20)     5:16.89 (32.21)     5:49.72 (32.83)     6:22.53 (32.81)
        6:54.58 (32.05)     7:26.75 (32.17)     7:59.55 (32.80)     8:31.52 (31.97)
        9:03.21 (31.69)     9:35.72 (32.51)    10:07.95 (32.23)    10:40.03 (32.08)
       11:11.65 (31.62)    11:43.57 (31.92)    12:15.69 (32.12)    12:47.25 (31.56)
       13:19.45 (32.20)    13:51.69 (32.24)    14:23.51 (31.82)    14:55.37 (31.86)
       15:27.21 (31.84)    15:58.77 (31.56)    16:30.37 (31.60)    17:01.43 (31.06)
       17:31.34 (29.91)
 27 Overton, Christian L      16 SJAC-MA             17:49.63   17:33.20  
                  28.56       59.77 (31.21)     1:31.29 (31.52)     2:03.38 (32.09)
        2:35.13 (31.75)     3:07.25 (32.12)     3:39.29 (32.04)     4:11.22 (31.93)
        4:43.74 (32.52)     5:16.17 (32.43)     5:48.16 (31.99)     6:20.15 (31.99)
        6:52.60 (32.45)     7:24.63 (32.03)     7:57.05 (32.42)     8:29.64 (32.59)
        9:02.83 (33.19)     9:35.06 (32.23)    10:06.76 (31.70)    10:38.46 (31.70)
       11:10.09 (31.63)    11:42.58 (32.49)    12:14.43 (31.85)    12:46.08 (31.65)
       13:18.06 (31.98)    13:49.95 (31.89)    14:21.70 (31.75)    14:53.10 (31.40)
       15:24.98 (31.88)    15:56.41 (31.43)    16:28.31 (31.90)    17:01.75 (33.44)
       17:33.20 (31.45)
 28 Russell, Kellen M         13 TAC-NC              18:58.49   17:33.33  
                  27.33       58.52 (31.19)     1:30.59 (32.07)     2:02.94 (32.35)
        2:35.35 (32.41)     3:07.60 (32.25)     3:39.09 (31.49)     4:11.13 (32.04)
        4:43.16 (32.03)     5:15.49 (32.33)     5:48.26 (32.77)     6:20.65 (32.39)
        6:52.62 (31.97)     7:25.24 (32.62)     7:57.66 (32.42)     8:30.11 (32.45)
        9:02.59 (32.48)     9:34.77 (32.18)    10:07.10 (32.33)    10:39.20 (32.10)
       11:11.29 (32.09)    11:43.49 (32.20)    12:15.59 (32.10)    12:47.70 (32.11)
       13:19.64 (31.94)    13:51.82 (32.18)    14:23.88 (32.06)    14:56.18 (32.30)
       15:27.81 (31.63)    15:59.56 (31.75)    16:31.23 (31.67)    17:02.89 (31.66)
       17:33.33 (30.44)
 29 Nickel, JJ J              13 TIDE-VA             18:19.12L  17:37.55  
                  28.86     1:00.29 (31.43)     1:32.83 (32.54)     2:05.55 (32.72)
        2:38.51 (32.96)     3:10.68 (32.17)     3:42.48 (31.80)     4:14.35 (31.87)
        4:46.76 (32.41)     5:19.14 (32.38)     5:51.35 (32.21)     6:23.81 (32.46)
        6:56.24 (32.43)     7:28.80 (32.56)     8:00.89 (32.09)     8:32.99 (32.10)
        9:05.65 (32.66)     9:38.36 (32.71)    10:10.96 (32.60)    10:43.12 (32.16)
       11:15.73 (32.61)    11:48.21 (32.48)    12:20.66 (32.45)    12:52.80 (32.14)
       13:25.23 (32.43)    13:57.12 (31.89)    14:29.37 (32.25)    15:01.34 (31.97)
       15:32.91 (31.57)    16:04.64 (31.73)    16:36.15 (31.51)    17:08.03 (31.88)
       17:37.55 (29.52)
 30 Andersen, Justin T        17 SJAC-MA             16:40.35   17:45.77  
                  28.04       59.55 (31.51)     1:31.83 (32.28)     2:03.96 (32.13)
        2:36.18 (32.22)     3:08.46 (32.28)     3:40.83 (32.37)     4:13.64 (32.81)
        4:46.13 (32.49)     5:18.23 (32.10)     5:51.12 (32.89)     6:24.04 (32.92)
        6:56.66 (32.62)     7:29.15 (32.49)     8:02.18 (33.03)     8:34.08 (31.90)
        9:06.80 (32.72)     9:39.77 (32.97)    10:12.42 (32.65)    10:44.80 (32.38)
       11:17.25 (32.45)    11:50.16 (32.91)    12:22.92 (32.76)    12:55.72 (32.80)
       13:28.98 (33.26)    14:01.57 (32.59)    14:34.07 (32.50)    15:06.74 (32.67)
       15:39.46 (32.72)    16:11.87 (32.41)    16:43.28 (31.41)    17:14.54 (31.26)
       17:45.77 (31.23)
 31 Heeney, Bones G           15 CAT-SC              17:31.62   17:54.88  
                  28.06       59.60 (31.54)     1:31.99 (32.39)     2:04.61 (32.62)
        2:37.45 (32.84)     3:10.61 (33.16)     3:44.02 (33.41)     4:16.18 (32.16)
        4:49.05 (32.87)     5:21.89 (32.84)     5:54.57 (32.68)     6:26.95 (32.38)
        6:59.58 (32.63)     7:32.25 (32.67)     8:05.16 (32.91)     8:37.29 (32.13)
        9:09.52 (32.23)     9:41.59 (32.07)    10:14.56 (32.97)    10:47.20 (32.64)
       11:20.08 (32.88)    11:53.39 (33.31)    12:26.32 (32.93)    12:59.40 (33.08)
       13:32.40 (33.00)    14:05.52 (33.12)    14:38.58 (33.06)    15:11.70 (33.12)
       15:44.91 (33.21)    16:17.95 (33.04)    16:50.71 (32.76)    17:23.35 (32.64)
       17:54.88 (31.53)
 32 Whelehan, Colin H         13 TAC-NC              18:59.49   17:55.88  
                  28.68     1:00.33 (31.65)     1:33.16 (32.83)     2:05.54 (32.38)
        2:38.45 (32.91)     3:11.45 (33.00)     3:44.03 (32.58)     4:17.14 (33.11)
        4:50.31 (33.17)     5:23.77 (33.46)     5:56.92 (33.15)     6:30.15 (33.23)
        7:03.26 (33.11)     7:36.17 (32.91)     8:08.78 (32.61)     8:42.37 (33.59)
        9:15.68 (33.31)     9:48.48 (32.80)    10:21.32 (32.84)    10:54.38 (33.06)
       11:27.61 (33.23)    12:00.42 (32.81)    12:33.28 (32.86)    13:06.32 (33.04)
       13:39.08 (32.76)    14:11.85 (32.77)    14:44.28 (32.43)    15:16.83 (32.55)
       15:49.79 (32.96)    16:22.18 (32.39)    16:53.85 (31.67)    17:25.74 (31.89)
       17:55.88 (30.14)
 33 Sims, Joey S              14 CGBD-VA             18:37.85L  17:59.01  
                  28.99     1:00.17 (31.18)     1:32.24 (32.07)     2:04.66 (32.42)
        2:37.01 (32.35)     3:09.75 (32.74)     3:42.65 (32.90)     4:15.67 (33.02)
        4:48.56 (32.89)     5:21.63 (33.07)     5:54.65 (33.02)     6:27.63 (32.98)
        7:00.94 (33.31)     7:33.43 (32.49)     8:05.84 (32.41)     8:38.61 (32.77)
        9:11.93 (33.32)     9:45.58 (33.65)    10:19.18 (33.60)    10:52.73 (33.55)
       11:25.81 (33.08)    11:58.79 (32.98)    12:31.74 (32.95)    13:04.35 (32.61)
       13:37.72 (33.37)    14:10.88 (33.16)    14:43.70 (32.82)    15:16.90 (33.20)
       15:49.83 (32.93)    16:22.68 (32.85)    16:55.31 (32.63)    17:27.94 (32.63)
       17:59.01 (31.07)
 34 Fletcher, Van V           42 TAC-NC              18:30.99   18:07.42  
                  28.84     1:01.19 (32.35)     1:34.26 (33.07)     2:07.58 (33.32)
        2:41.36 (33.78)     3:14.79 (33.43)     3:48.19 (33.40)     4:21.99 (33.80)
        4:55.37 (33.38)     5:28.77 (33.40)     6:02.02 (33.25)     6:35.09 (33.07)
        7:08.79 (33.70)     7:42.24 (33.45)     8:15.52 (33.28)     8:48.37 (32.85)
        9:21.56 (33.19)     9:54.51 (32.95)    10:28.01 (33.50)    11:01.53 (33.52)
       11:34.96 (33.43)    12:08.09 (33.13)    12:41.47 (33.38)    13:15.02 (33.55)
       13:48.03 (33.01)    14:21.36 (33.33)    14:54.71 (33.35)    15:27.95 (33.24)
       16:00.94 (32.99)    16:34.04 (33.10)    17:06.58 (32.54)    17:38.63 (32.05)
       18:07.42 (28.79)
 35 Dunlap, Willi M           13 TAC-NC              18:45.49   18:07.73  
                  29.43     1:02.45 (33.02)     1:36.19 (33.74)     2:10.01 (33.82)
        2:43.34 (33.33)     3:16.66 (33.32)     3:49.88 (33.22)     4:23.62 (33.74)
        4:56.74 (33.12)     5:29.54 (32.80)     6:02.55 (33.01)     6:35.69 (33.14)
        7:08.44 (32.75)     7:42.07 (33.63)     8:15.05 (32.98)     8:48.10 (33.05)
        9:21.13 (33.03)     9:54.54 (33.41)    10:27.82 (33.28)    11:01.16 (33.34)
       11:34.17 (33.01)    12:07.50 (33.33)    12:41.16 (33.66)    13:14.12 (32.96)
       13:47.24 (33.12)    14:20.54 (33.30)    14:54.15 (33.61)    15:26.92 (32.77)
       15:59.93 (33.01)    16:32.46 (32.53)    17:05.21 (32.75)    17:37.84 (32.63)
       18:07.73 (29.89)
 36 Stankus, Thomas           13 SJAC-MA             18:57.59   18:24.08  
                  29.58     1:01.89 (32.31)     1:35.46 (33.57)     2:09.16 (33.70)
        2:42.82 (33.66)     3:16.67 (33.85)     3:50.49 (33.82)     4:24.50 (34.01)
        4:58.44 (33.94)     5:32.52 (34.08)     6:06.33 (33.81)     6:39.99 (33.66)
        7:13.91 (33.92)     7:47.95 (34.04)     8:21.99 (34.04)     8:55.84 (33.85)
        9:29.58 (33.74)    10:03.23 (33.65)    10:37.09 (33.86)    11:10.86 (33.77)
       11:44.54 (33.68)    12:18.46 (33.92)    12:52.06 (33.60)    13:26.05 (33.99)
       13:59.71 (33.66)    14:33.37 (33.66)    15:06.98 (33.61)    15:40.50 (33.52)
       16:13.93 (33.43)    16:46.67 (32.74)    17:19.96 (33.29)    17:52.77 (32.81)
       18:24.08 (31.31)
 37 Flaherty, Jake C          14 Riptides-SC         18:35.22   18:54.37  
                  29.10     1:00.96 (31.86)     1:34.20 (33.24)     2:07.76 (33.56)
        2:42.05 (34.29)     3:16.09 (34.04)     3:50.49 (34.40)     4:24.94 (34.45)
        4:59.19 (34.25)     5:33.60 (34.41)     6:08.32 (34.72)     6:43.58 (35.26)
        7:18.91 (35.33)     7:54.33 (35.42)     8:30.09 (35.76)     9:05.39 (35.30)
        9:40.36 (34.97)    10:15.06 (34.70)    10:50.06 (35.00)    11:25.48 (35.42)
       12:00.64 (35.16)    12:35.32 (34.68)    13:10.33 (35.01)    13:44.86 (34.53)
       14:20.07 (35.21)    14:54.51 (34.44)    15:29.45 (34.94)    16:04.54 (35.09)
       16:39.41 (34.87)    17:14.67 (35.26)    17:49.72 (35.05)    18:23.20 (33.48)
       18:54.37 (31.17)
 
Event 101  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dry, Elena I              12 TAC-NC               2:22.39    2:20.14   20  
                  31.62     1:07.93 (36.31)     1:43.35 (35.42)     2:20.14 (36.79)
  2 Jackson, Claire A         12 TAC-NC               2:49.77    2:28.60   17  
                  34.09     1:12.22 (38.13)     1:49.84 (37.62)     2:28.60 (38.76)
  3 Cotter, Keelan A          12 TAC-NC               2:27.86    2:28.79   16  
                  32.80     1:10.11 (37.31)     1:48.98 (38.87)     2:28.79 (39.81)
  4 Armand, Samantha G        12 TAC-NC               2:48.49    2:37.31   15  
                  34.87     1:14.22 (39.35)     1:55.63 (41.41)     2:37.31 (41.68)
  5 Lang, Ellie A             12 SJAC-MA              2:41.20    2:37.41   14  
                  35.08     1:14.25 (39.17)     1:55.34 (41.09)     2:37.41 (42.07)
  6 Zettel, Nicole A          11 TAC-NC               2:45.49    2:39.92   13  
                  36.40     1:17.45 (41.05)     1:59.58 (42.13)     2:39.92 (40.34)
  7 Perkins, Hazel G          12 TAC-NC               2:50.73    2:40.71   12  
                  36.15     1:16.95 (40.80)     1:59.48 (42.53)     2:40.71 (41.23)
  8 Riley, Erin N             11 TAC-NC               2:55.86    2:43.15   11  
                  37.27     1:18.40 (41.13)     2:01.06 (42.66)     2:43.15 (42.09)
  9 Liang, Kayla S            12 TAC-NC               2:46.20    2:44.41    9  
                  37.49     1:18.73 (41.24)     2:01.14 (42.41)     2:44.41 (43.27)
 10 Cenname, Emmy E           11 CGBD-VA              2:42.73    2:44.93    7  
                  36.70     1:17.73 (41.03)     2:00.20 (42.47)     2:44.93 (44.73)
 11 Ivanov, Katya A           11 TAC-NC               3:28.18L   2:45.86    6  
                  37.71     1:20.62 (42.91)     2:04.58 (43.96)     2:45.86 (41.28)
 12 Kantor, Isabel J          12 757-VA               2:46.91    2:47.37    5  
                  38.43     1:20.45 (42.02)     2:04.66 (44.21)     2:47.37 (42.71)
 13 McMullen, Nora C          12 CGBD-VA              2:49.06    2:47.59    4  
                  38.38     1:21.46 (43.08)     2:05.71 (44.25)     2:47.59 (41.88)
 14 Nance, Lauren M           12 TAC-NC               2:59.48    2:49.38    3  
                  37.96     1:20.26 (42.30)     2:05.09 (44.83)     2:49.38 (44.29)
 15 Slive, Ellie R            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:00.48    2:53.12    2  
                  39.72     1:23.87 (44.15)     2:08.20 (44.33)     2:53.12 (44.92)
 16 Thomas, Avery J           12 GFSC-NC              3:06.21    2:56.35    1  
                  37.85     1:22.23 (44.38)     2:09.87 (47.64)     2:56.35 (46.48)
 17 Butler, Emily R           11 HCAC-NC              2:58.54    2:59.53  
                  37.55     1:23.83 (46.28)     2:11.82 (47.99)     2:59.53 (47.71)
 18 Bryant, Hayley M          11 TAC-NC               3:06.49    2:59.54  
                  40.29     1:27.30 (47.01)     2:15.20 (47.90)     2:59.54 (44.34)
 
Event 102  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Juricak, Will J           12 TAC-NC               2:39.55    2:32.22   20  
                  34.40     1:13.02 (38.62)     1:53.69 (40.67)     2:32.22 (38.53)
  2 Lloyd, Landon C           12 TAC-NC               2:49.49    2:40.67   17  
                  35.76     1:16.37 (40.61)     1:58.81 (42.44)     2:40.67 (41.86)
  3 Nye, Grayson T            12 TAC-NC               2:48.53    2:43.52   16  
                  38.18     1:20.53 (42.35)     2:02.52 (41.99)     2:43.52 (41.00)
  4 Sonn, Matthew J           12 SJAC-MA              2:57.17    2:47.55   15  
                  36.84     1:19.48 (42.64)     2:02.80 (43.32)     2:47.55 (44.75)
  5 Curtis, Will J            12 SJAC-MA              2:55.01    2:51.97   14  
                  38.29     1:22.07 (43.78)     2:08.03 (45.96)     2:51.97 (43.94)
  6 Williams, Kevin E         11 TAC-NC               3:23.26L   2:53.29   13  
                  38.83     1:22.31 (43.48)     2:07.50 (45.19)     2:53.29 (45.79)
  7 Liu, Darren               11 TAC-NC               2:58.49    2:56.70   12  
                  39.26     1:25.61 (46.35)     2:10.99 (45.38)     2:56.70 (45.71)
  8 Dunlap, Fletcher B        11 TAC-NC               2:57.49    2:59.23   11  
                  40.35     1:26.94 (46.59)     2:13.31 (46.37)     2:59.23 (45.92)
 -- Dane, Aiden M             12 TAC-NC               3:24.20L        DQ  
                  43.02     1:28.62 (45.60)     2:14.67 (46.05)          DQ (43.52)
 
Event 103  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Cox, Delaney R            12 CGBD-VA                28.97      28.83   20  
  2 Gibbons, Delaney F        12 757-VA                 29.39      28.90   17  
  3 Jackson, Claire A         12 TAC-NC                 29.32      29.46   16  
  4 Fekete, Em R              12 SJAC-MA                29.77      29.63   15  
  5 Curran, Molly D           12 TAC-NC                 30.70      29.84   14  
  6 Zorgman, Sunell           12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        30.92      30.60   13  
  7 Martin, Sydney A          12 TAC-NC                 31.06      30.71   12  
  8 Tjandra, Sammy E          12 TAC-NC                 31.13      31.70   11  
 
Event 103  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Cox, Delaney R            12 CGBD-VA                30.16      28.97  
  2 Jackson, Claire A         12 TAC-NC                 30.03      29.32  
  3 Gibbons, Delaney F        12 757-VA                 30.99      29.39  
  4 Fekete, Em R              12 SJAC-MA                31.04      29.77  
  5 Curran, Molly D           12 TAC-NC                 31.62      30.70  
  6 Zorgman, Sunell           12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        31.27      30.92  
  7 Martin, Sydney A          12 TAC-NC                 32.70      31.06  
  8 Tjandra, Sammy E          12 TAC-NC                 32.45      31.13  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Wiley, Shay M             11 SJAC-MA                33.47      31.90  
 10 Sikes, Katie Belle B      12 HAC-NC                 34.26      32.10  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Witherspoon, Mia N        12 TAC-NC                 33.24      32.23  
 12 Fanning, Julia A          12 SJAC-MA                34.58      32.72  
 13 White, Riley A            12 HAC-NC                 33.11      32.86  
 14 Reed, Shelby E            12 757-VA                 33.40      33.11  
 15 Szczuka, Emma C           11 TAC-NC                 33.92      33.40  
 16 Butler, Kendall A         12 CGBD-VA                34.62      33.90  
 17 Ivanov, Katya A           11 TAC-NC                 33.63      33.92  
 18 George, Ruby M            12 HCAC-NC                33.24      34.12  
 19 Hammond, Amelia C         12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        33.70      34.18  
 20 Harbert, Jillian          12 TAC-NC                 34.76      34.26  
 21 Nance, Lauren M           12 TAC-NC                 32.46      34.35  
 22 Bryant, Hayley M          11 TAC-NC                 35.27      34.48  
 22 Yadav, Jotie              12 TAC-NC                 34.99      34.48  
 24 Gandas, Shrushti N        12 TAC-NC                 35.03      34.59  
 24 Pyrczak, Aurelia M        12 TAC-NC                 35.29      34.59  
 26 Frerichs, Julianna B      12 757-VA                 33.87      34.72  
 27 Slive, Ellie R            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        34.09      35.09  
 28 Broadwell, Amelia L       11 HCAC-NC                35.49      35.25  
 29 McWhorter, Kylie A        12 Riptides-SC            35.39      35.29  
 30 Ormondroyd, Tia R         11 TAC-NC                 39.44L     35.45  
 31 Speir, Ella N             12 Riptides-SC            35.31      35.87  
 32 Thomas, Avery J           12 GFSC-NC                35.17      36.01  
 33 Liang, Kayla S            12 TAC-NC                 41.67L     36.12  
 34 Bagley, Katia L           12 TAC-NC                 45.84L     38.40  
 35 Zheng, Grace X            11 TAC-NC                 44.86L     38.94  
 36 Galdi, Sarah C            12 TAC-NC                 52.98L     39.85  
 
Event 104  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Sakharuk, Nikita V        12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        26.42      26.39   20  
  2 Lloyd, Landon C           12 TAC-NC                 27.90      26.90   17  
  3 Juricak, Will J           12 TAC-NC                 31.43      29.69   16  
  4 Farrell, Brian R          11 TAC-NC                 30.11      29.71   15  
  5 Keleher, Michael P        12 GFSC-NC                30.62      29.89   14  
  6 Wohl, Evan S              12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        30.60      29.99   13  
  7 Marrujo, Max D            12 TAC-NC                 30.27      30.05   12  
  8 Griffith, Ryan L          11 CGBD-VA                31.28      31.46   11  
 
Event 104  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sakharuk, Nikita V        12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        27.36      26.42  
  2 Lloyd, Landon C           12 TAC-NC                 27.92      27.90  
  3 Farrell, Brian R          11 TAC-NC                 30.53      30.11  
  4 Marrujo, Max D            12 TAC-NC                 31.32      30.27  
  5 Wohl, Evan S              12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        31.03      30.60  
  6 Keleher, Michael P        12 GFSC-NC                30.65      30.62  
  7 Griffith, Ryan L          11 CGBD-VA                32.19      31.28  
  8 Juricak, Will J           12 TAC-NC                 31.68      31.43  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Haney, Sean R             11 SJAC-MA                34.38      32.25  
 10 Hook, William M           11 TAC-NC                 33.67      32.47  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Reilly, Owen M            12 TAC-NC                 33.92      32.64  
 12 Morris, Dylan C           11 TAC-NC                 33.19      32.68  
 13 Harter, Noah D            11 TAC-NC                 32.74      33.00  
 14 Beebe, Cooper J           11 TAC-NC                 33.53      33.01  
 15 Marchand, Austin M        12 TAC-NC                 34.04      33.31  
 16 Curtis, Noah M            11 TAC-NC                 33.90      33.43  
 17 Pathare, Vedu N           12 TAC-NC                 33.82      33.56  
 18 Fagan, Will P             12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        34.22      33.71  
 19 Eickhoff, CJ J            11 GFSC-NC                34.32      33.74  
 20 Allen, Aidan D            11 TAC-NC                 34.28      34.30  
 21 Patel, Neelan S           12 TAC-NC                 35.28      34.61  
 22 Liu, Darren               11 TAC-NC                 34.93      34.63  
 23 Cui, Chris                12 TAC-NC                 44.17L     35.15  
 24 Williams, Kevin E         11 TAC-NC                 33.97      35.18  
 25 Johnson, Lucas J          11 TAC-NC                 42.37L     35.45  
 26 Sonntag, Calvin S         11 TAC-NC                 41.12L     35.59  
 27 Nadecki, Erik S           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        34.27      35.93  
 28 Dunlap, Fletcher B        11 TAC-NC                 34.81      36.15  
 29 Batrouni, Michael M       11 TAC-NC                 44.10L     37.07  
 30 Wen, Luke L               11 TAC-NC                 44.82L     37.59  
 
Event 105  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Dry, Elena I              12 TAC-NC               1:57.51    1:54.46   20  
                  26.43       55.80 (29.37)     1:25.52 (29.72)     1:54.46 (28.94)
  2 Cotter, Keelan A          12 TAC-NC               2:01.01    1:58.26   17  
                  26.96       56.77 (29.81)     1:27.45 (30.68)     1:58.26 (30.81)
  3 Cox, Delaney R            12 CGBD-VA              2:01.35    2:00.71   16  
                  27.94       58.37 (30.43)     1:29.76 (31.39)     2:00.71 (30.95)
  4 Armand, Samantha G        12 TAC-NC               2:03.62    2:02.01   15  
                  28.00       58.72 (30.72)     1:30.38 (31.66)     2:02.01 (31.63)
  5 Jackson, Claire A         12 TAC-NC               2:03.71    2:02.05   14  
                  28.05       58.72 (30.67)     1:30.46 (31.74)     2:02.05 (31.59)
  6 Qian, Shakira Y           11 TAC-NC               2:07.74    2:05.30   13  
                  29.34     1:00.68 (31.34)     1:33.37 (32.69)     2:05.30 (31.93)
  7 McLaughlin, Faith B       12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:04.27    2:05.40   12  
                  27.84       59.10 (31.26)     1:32.25 (33.15)     2:05.40 (33.15)
  8 Emerson, Alexa G          12 CAT-SC               2:06.59    2:06.20   11  
                  29.69     1:01.64 (31.95)     1:33.71 (32.07)     2:06.20 (32.49)
 
Event 105  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Dry, Elena I              12 TAC-NC               1:56.68    1:57.51  
                  27.33       57.50 (30.17)     1:28.18 (30.68)     1:57.51 (29.33)
  2 Cotter, Keelan A          12 TAC-NC               1:59.68    2:01.01  
                  27.62       58.37 (30.75)     1:29.68 (31.31)     2:01.01 (31.33)
  3 Cox, Delaney R            12 CGBD-VA              2:05.24    2:01.35  
                  28.66       59.04 (30.38)     1:30.32 (31.28)     2:01.35 (31.03)
  4 Armand, Samantha G        12 TAC-NC               2:05.80    2:03.62  
                  28.11       58.92 (30.81)     1:31.46 (32.54)     2:03.62 (32.16)
  5 Jackson, Claire A         12 TAC-NC               2:04.46    2:03.71  
                  28.27       59.10 (30.83)     1:31.82 (32.72)     2:03.71 (31.89)
  6 McLaughlin, Faith B       12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:06.71    2:04.27  
                  28.25       59.12 (30.87)     1:31.81 (32.69)     2:04.27 (32.46)
  7 Emerson, Alexa G          12 CAT-SC               2:06.05    2:06.59  
                  28.86       59.84 (30.98)     1:32.64 (32.80)     2:06.59 (33.95)
  8 Qian, Shakira Y           11 TAC-NC               2:05.27    2:07.74  
                  29.12     1:01.19 (32.07)     1:34.74 (33.55)     2:07.74 (33.00)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Ivanov, Katya A           11 TAC-NC               2:12.59    2:10.47  
                  30.61     1:04.30 (33.69)     1:37.93 (33.63)     2:10.47 (32.54)
 10 Gibbons, Delaney F        12 757-VA               2:08.55    2:11.84  
                  29.56     1:02.87 (33.31)     1:37.77 (34.90)     2:11.84 (34.07)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Zettel, Nicole A          11 TAC-NC               2:10.33    2:12.53  
                  30.97     1:04.54 (33.57)     1:38.98 (34.44)     2:12.53 (33.55)
 12 Le, Laila X               12 TAC-NC               2:15.68    2:13.18  
                  29.72     1:03.18 (33.46)     1:38.21 (35.03)     2:13.18 (34.97)
 13 Barnes, Payton E          12 TAC-NC               2:15.50    2:13.40  
                  29.18     1:03.38 (34.20)     1:38.71 (35.33)     2:13.40 (34.69)
 14 Convery, Sarah A          12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:16.98    2:14.39  
                  29.34     1:02.83 (33.49)     1:38.84 (36.01)     2:14.39 (35.55)
 15 Fanning, Julia A          12 SJAC-MA              2:16.56    2:15.46  
                  30.31     1:04.00 (33.69)     1:39.29 (35.29)     2:15.46 (36.17)
 16 Curran, Molly D           12 TAC-NC               2:13.36    2:15.62  
                  31.44     1:05.37 (33.93)     1:40.48 (35.11)     2:15.62 (35.14)
 17 Durboraw, Kylie R         12 SJAC-MA              2:25.91    2:17.34  
                  31.33     1:06.66 (35.33)     1:42.07 (35.41)     2:17.34 (35.27)
 18 Witherspoon, Mia N        12 TAC-NC               2:21.24    2:17.37  
                  30.66     1:05.57 (34.91)     1:41.63 (36.06)     2:17.37 (35.74)
 19 Hammond, Amelia C         12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:28.53    2:18.32  
                  31.75     1:07.15 (35.40)     1:43.41 (36.26)     2:18.32 (34.91)
 20 Sikes, Katie Belle B      12 HAC-NC               2:18.62    2:18.76  
                  32.11     1:07.88 (35.77)     1:43.13 (35.25)     2:18.76 (35.63)
 21 White, Riley A            12 HAC-NC               2:20.49    2:19.01  
                  31.48     1:07.02 (35.54)     1:43.63 (36.61)     2:19.01 (35.38)
 22 Bauer, Claire A           11 CGBD-VA              2:26.57    2:20.15  
                  31.56     1:07.17 (35.61)     1:44.26 (37.09)     2:20.15 (35.89)
 23 McMullen, Nora C          12 CGBD-VA              2:17.06    2:20.93  
                  32.65     1:08.48 (35.83)     1:45.13 (36.65)     2:20.93 (35.80)
 24 Wiley, Shay M             11 SJAC-MA              2:28.29    2:20.96  
                  31.51     1:07.16 (35.65)     1:44.81 (37.65)     2:20.96 (36.15)
 25 Butler, Kendall A         12 CGBD-VA              2:26.59    2:21.70  
                  31.55     1:07.99 (36.44)     1:45.63 (37.64)     2:21.70 (36.07)
 26 Becker, Kailyn R          12 TAC-NC               2:24.26    2:22.16  
                  32.92     1:10.12 (37.20)     1:47.23 (37.11)     2:22.16 (34.93)
 27 Broadwell, Amelia L       11 HCAC-NC              2:21.40    2:22.94  
                  32.96     1:09.64 (36.68)     1:46.65 (37.01)     2:22.94 (36.29)
 28 Harbert, Jillian          12 TAC-NC               2:21.44    2:23.17  
                  32.73     1:09.27 (36.54)     1:46.69 (37.42)     2:23.17 (36.48)
 29 Frerichs, Julianna B      12 757-VA               2:21.92    2:23.60  
                  33.14     1:10.05 (36.91)     1:47.93 (37.88)     2:23.60 (35.67)
 30 Pyrczak, Aurelia M        12 TAC-NC               2:25.29    2:23.84  
                  33.08     1:09.74 (36.66)     1:47.09 (37.35)     2:23.84 (36.75)
 31 Speir, Ella N             12 Riptides-SC          2:23.54    2:27.59  
                  32.16     1:09.63 (37.47)     1:48.93 (39.30)     2:27.59 (38.66)
 32 Ormondroyd, Tia R         11 TAC-NC               2:26.30    2:28.33  
                  33.80     1:12.27 (38.47)     1:51.88 (39.61)     2:28.33 (36.45)
 33 Bagley, Katia L           12 TAC-NC               2:24.32    2:29.06  
                  32.78     1:09.72 (36.94)     1:49.00 (39.28)     2:29.06 (40.06)
 34 Yadav, Jotie              12 TAC-NC               2:50.77L   2:29.21  
                  32.54     1:09.02 (36.48)     1:48.55 (39.53)     2:29.21 (40.66)
 35 George, Ruby M            12 HCAC-NC              2:18.48    2:31.15  
                  33.68     1:11.79 (38.11)     1:51.59 (39.80)     2:31.15 (39.56)
 36 Galdi, Sarah C            12 TAC-NC               3:05.29L   2:36.18  
                  34.96     1:14.38 (39.42)     1:55.61 (41.23)     2:36.18 (40.57)
 37 Zheng, Grace X            11 TAC-NC               3:11.76L   2:44.71  
                  36.77     1:18.90 (42.13)     2:01.99 (43.09)     2:44.71 (42.72)
 
Event 106  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Lloyd, Landon C           12 TAC-NC               1:56.75    1:55.15   20  
                  25.86       55.14 (29.28)     1:25.49 (30.35)     1:55.15 (29.66)
  2 Fields, Elijah R          12 757-VA               1:58.48    1:57.12   17  
                  27.61       57.15 (29.54)     1:27.17 (30.02)     1:57.12 (29.95)
  3 Marrujo, Max D            12 TAC-NC               1:59.96    1:58.77   16  
                  27.34       57.47 (30.13)     1:27.84 (30.37)     1:58.77 (30.93)
  4 Juricak, Will J           12 TAC-NC               2:04.01    2:03.17   15  
                  28.40       59.39 (30.99)     1:31.53 (32.14)     2:03.17 (31.64)
  5 Farrell, Brian R          11 TAC-NC               2:06.25    2:03.65   14  
                  28.87     1:00.21 (31.34)     1:32.41 (32.20)     2:03.65 (31.24)
  6 Keleher, Michael P        12 GFSC-NC              2:04.66    2:03.74   13  
                  27.94       59.37 (31.43)     1:32.15 (32.78)     2:03.74 (31.59)
  7 Lucchese, Felix B         12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:10.00    2:07.26   12  
                  29.28     1:01.76 (32.48)     1:35.62 (33.86)     2:07.26 (31.64)
  8 Grande, Alexander E       11 TAC-NC               2:11.89    2:09.86   11  
                  29.15     1:01.39 (32.24)     1:35.33 (33.94)     2:09.86 (34.53)
 
Event 106  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lloyd, Landon C           12 TAC-NC               1:56.33    1:56.75  
                  25.62       54.54 (28.92)     1:25.88 (31.34)     1:56.75 (30.87)
  2 Fields, Elijah R          12 757-VA               2:01.97    1:58.48  
                  28.12       57.99 (29.87)     1:28.96 (30.97)     1:58.48 (29.52)
  3 Marrujo, Max D            12 TAC-NC               2:00.12    1:59.96  
                  27.48       58.12 (30.64)     1:29.10 (30.98)     1:59.96 (30.86)
  4 Greene, Andrew E          12 TAC-NC               2:05.30    2:02.39  
                  27.53       58.13 (30.60)     1:30.66 (32.53)     2:02.39 (31.73)
  5 Juricak, Will J           12 TAC-NC               2:09.65    2:04.01  
                  28.79       59.87 (31.08)     1:32.45 (32.58)     2:04.01 (31.56)
  6 Keleher, Michael P        12 GFSC-NC              2:03.31    2:04.66  
                  28.15     1:00.11 (31.96)     1:32.83 (32.72)     2:04.66 (31.83)
  7 Farrell, Brian R          11 TAC-NC               2:04.83    2:06.25  
                  29.13     1:00.97 (31.84)     1:33.73 (32.76)     2:06.25 (32.52)
  8 Lucchese, Felix B         12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:09.15    2:10.00  
                  29.50     1:02.86 (33.36)     1:37.04 (34.18)     2:10.00 (32.96)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Grande, Alexander E       11 TAC-NC               2:12.34    2:11.89  
                  29.43     1:02.45 (33.02)     1:37.54 (35.09)     2:11.89 (34.35)
 10 Tangeman, Brady M         12 TAC-NC               2:13.41    2:13.49  
                  31.43     1:05.06 (33.63)     1:39.22 (34.16)     2:13.49 (34.27)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Sonn, Matthew J           12 SJAC-MA              2:14.65    2:13.81  
                  30.58     1:04.47 (33.89)     1:39.87 (35.40)     2:13.81 (33.94)
 12 Wohl, Evan S              12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:13.32    2:14.05  
                  30.65     1:05.02 (34.37)     1:40.12 (35.10)     2:14.05 (33.93)
 13 Griffith, Ryan L          11 CGBD-VA              2:22.63    2:14.84  
                  32.07     1:07.45 (35.38)     1:41.98 (34.53)     2:14.84 (32.86)
 14 Eickhoff, CJ J            11 GFSC-NC              2:14.54    2:16.27  
                  31.10     1:05.72 (34.62)     1:41.73 (36.01)     2:16.27 (34.54)
 15 Morris, Dylan C           11 TAC-NC               2:16.86    2:16.63  
                  31.86     1:07.13 (35.27)     1:43.02 (35.89)     2:16.63 (33.61)
 16 Reilly, Owen M            12 TAC-NC               2:19.36    2:17.53  
                  32.41     1:06.88 (34.47)     1:42.56 (35.68)     2:17.53 (34.97)
 17 Marchand, Austin M        12 TAC-NC               2:39.87L   2:17.59  
 18 Beebe, Cooper J           11 TAC-NC               2:18.26    2:17.95  
                  31.26     1:06.48 (35.22)     1:42.87 (36.39)     2:17.95 (35.08)
 19 Curtis, Noah M            11 TAC-NC               3:15.03L   2:19.34  
                                  31.41 ( )     1:07.27 (35.86)     1:43.78 (36.51)
        2:19.34 (35.56)                                                            
 20 Harter, Noah D            11 TAC-NC               2:18.91    2:19.64  
                  31.49     1:06.85 (35.36)     1:43.54 (36.69)     2:19.64 (36.10)
 21 Nye, Grayson T            12 TAC-NC               2:20.83    2:20.00  
                  33.10     1:08.97 (35.87)     1:45.80 (36.83)     2:20.00 (34.20)
 22 Dane, Aiden M             12 TAC-NC               2:20.36    2:20.56  
                  32.94     1:08.26 (35.32)     1:45.10 (36.84)     2:20.56 (35.46)
 23 Dunlap, Fletcher B        11 TAC-NC               2:23.99    2:20.94  
                  32.55     1:09.26 (36.71)     1:46.02 (36.76)     2:20.94 (34.92)
 24 Nadecki, Erik S           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:24.22    2:24.40  
                                  32.48 ( )     1:09.70 (37.22)     1:47.92 (38.22)
        2:24.40 (36.48)                                                            
 25 Patel, Neelan S           12 TAC-NC               2:48.27L   2:27.00  
                                  33.50 ( )     1:11.70 (38.20)     1:52.21 (40.51)
        2:27.00 (34.79)                                                            
 26 Pathare, Vedu N           12 TAC-NC               3:02.26L   2:27.08  
                                  33.77 ( )     1:12.93 (39.16)     1:52.41 (39.48)
        2:27.08 (34.67)                                                            
 27 Sonntag, Calvin S         11 TAC-NC               2:49.96L   2:27.15  
                  33.69     1:10.95 (37.26)     1:49.41 (38.46)     2:27.15 (37.74)
 28 Wen, Luke L               11 TAC-NC               2:54.27L   2:30.01  
                                  34.23 ( )     1:14.04 (39.81)     1:55.47 (41.43)
        2:30.01 (34.54)                                                            
 29 Batrouni, Michael M       11 TAC-NC               3:14.21L   2:34.60  
 30 Johnson, Lucas J          11 TAC-NC               2:59.68L   2:34.63  
                  34.15     1:13.88 (39.73)     1:55.88 (42.00)     2:34.63 (38.75)
 31 Cui, Chris                12 TAC-NC               3:03.40L   2:36.85  
                                  34.93 ( )     1:14.43 (39.50)     1:55.73 (41.30)
        2:36.85 (41.12)                                                            
 
Event 107  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Cotter, Keelan A          12 TAC-NC               1:01.37      59.41   20  
                  28.08       59.41 (31.33)                                        
  2 Cox, Delaney R            12 CGBD-VA              1:03.54    1:03.38   17  
                  29.60     1:03.38 (33.78)                                        
  3 Armand, Samantha G        12 TAC-NC               1:05.01    1:04.90   16  
                  30.87     1:04.90 (34.03)                                        
  4 Fekete, Em R              12 SJAC-MA              1:05.27    1:05.62   15  
                  30.48     1:05.62 (35.14)                                        
  5 Zorgman, Sunell           12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:06.95    1:06.72   14  
                  30.42     1:06.72 (36.30)                                        
  6 Tjandra, Sammy E          12 TAC-NC               1:06.87    1:07.17   13  
                  31.48     1:07.17 (35.69)                                        
  7 McLaughlin, Faith B       12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:06.92    1:07.94   12  
                  31.01     1:07.94 (36.93)                                        
  8 Zettel, Nicole A          11 TAC-NC               1:08.34    1:08.86   11  
                  32.84     1:08.86 (36.02)                                        
 
Event 107  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Cotter, Keelan A          12 TAC-NC               1:02.13    1:01.37  
                  29.02     1:01.37 (32.35)                                        
  2 Cox, Delaney R            12 CGBD-VA              1:04.69    1:03.54  
                  29.91     1:03.54 (33.63)                                        
  3 Armand, Samantha G        12 TAC-NC               1:06.29    1:05.01  
                  30.74     1:05.01 (34.27)                                        
  4 Fekete, Em R              12 SJAC-MA              1:07.90    1:05.27  
                  30.48     1:05.27 (34.79)                                        
  5 Tjandra, Sammy E          12 TAC-NC               1:08.57    1:06.87  
                  31.53     1:06.87 (35.34)                                        
  6 McLaughlin, Faith B       12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:06.76    1:06.92  
                  30.72     1:06.92 (36.20)                                        
  7 Zorgman, Sunell           12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:08.53    1:06.95  
                  30.82     1:06.95 (36.13)                                        
  8 Zettel, Nicole A          11 TAC-NC               1:07.69    1:08.34  
                  32.97     1:08.34 (35.37)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Curran, Molly D           12 TAC-NC               1:09.29    1:08.68  
                  31.73     1:08.68 (36.95)                                        
 10 Qian, Shakira Y           11 TAC-NC               1:03.70    1:08.98  
                  31.91     1:08.98 (37.07)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Derwin, Bridget K         12 GFSC-NC              1:10.50    1:10.02  
                  33.38     1:10.02 (36.64)                                        
 12 Le, Laila X               12 TAC-NC               1:11.37    1:10.61  
                  33.13     1:10.61 (37.48)                                        
 13 Perkins, Hazel G          12 TAC-NC               1:10.58    1:10.77  
                  32.24     1:10.77 (38.53)                                        
 14 Gandas, Shrushti N        12 TAC-NC               1:14.08    1:10.97  
                  33.14     1:10.97 (37.83)                                        
 15 Witherspoon, Mia N        12 TAC-NC               1:16.00    1:11.00  
                  32.91     1:11.00 (38.09)                                        
 16 Szczuka, Emma C           11 TAC-NC               1:13.99    1:11.06  
                  32.41     1:11.06 (38.65)                                        
 17 Emerson, Alexa G          12 CAT-SC               1:09.19    1:11.15  
                  33.06     1:11.15 (38.09)                                        
 18 White, Riley A            12 HAC-NC               1:12.51    1:11.21  
                  32.64     1:11.21 (38.57)                                        
 19 Convery, Sarah A          12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:10.03    1:11.53  
                  32.89     1:11.53 (38.64)                                        
 20 Reed, Shelby E            12 757-VA               1:12.37    1:11.68  
                  33.00     1:11.68 (38.68)                                        
 21 McMullen, Nora C          12 CGBD-VA              1:09.04    1:12.39  
                  33.06     1:12.39 (39.33)                                        
 22 Durboraw, Kylie R         12 SJAC-MA              1:14.92    1:12.44  
                  34.10     1:12.44 (38.34)                                        
 23 Barnes, Payton E          12 TAC-NC               1:13.15    1:12.85  
                  33.57     1:12.85 (39.28)                                        
 24 Bauer, Claire A           11 CGBD-VA              1:11.60    1:13.36  
                  33.98     1:13.36 (39.38)                                        
 25 Hammond, Amelia C         12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:11.76    1:13.52  
                  34.16     1:13.52 (39.36)                                        
 25 Cenname, Emmy E           11 CGBD-VA              1:11.59    1:13.52  
                  34.43     1:13.52 (39.09)                                        
 27 Kantor, Isabel J          12 757-VA               1:12.43    1:13.60  
                  33.59     1:13.60 (40.01)                                        
 28 Riley, Erin N             11 TAC-NC               1:13.50    1:13.65  
                  34.27     1:13.65 (39.38)                                        
 29 Becker, Kailyn R          12 TAC-NC               1:35.59L   1:19.01  
                  36.24     1:19.01 (42.77)                                        
 30 Speir, Ella N             12 Riptides-SC          1:17.97    1:20.28  
                  35.48     1:20.28 (44.80)                                        
 31 Galdi, Sarah C            12 TAC-NC               1:42.10L   1:21.89  
                  38.34     1:21.89 (43.55)                                        
 
Event 108  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Sakharuk, Nikita V        12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        56.02      54.48   20  
                  25.65       54.48 (28.83)                                        
  2 Fields, Elijah R          12 757-VA                 58.07      58.29   17  
                  27.33       58.29 (30.96)                                        
  3 Lucchese, Felix B         12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:07.49    1:07.02   16  
                  30.78     1:07.02 (36.24)                                        
  4 Farrell, Brian R          11 TAC-NC               1:07.49    1:07.19   15  
                  31.34     1:07.19 (35.85)                                        
  5 Hook, William M           11 TAC-NC               1:10.99    1:08.05   14  
                  31.29     1:08.05 (36.76)                                        
  6 Fagan, Will P             12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:07.94    1:09.64   13  
                  31.80     1:09.64 (37.84)                                        
  7 Beebe, Cooper J           11 TAC-NC               1:14.33    1:09.74   12  
                  32.53     1:09.74 (37.21)                                        
  8 Eickhoff, CJ J            11 GFSC-NC              1:13.32    1:11.90   11  
                  32.99     1:11.90 (38.91)                                        
 
Event 108  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sakharuk, Nikita V        12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        57.52      56.02  
                  26.20       56.02 (29.82)                                        
  2 Fields, Elijah R          12 757-VA                 59.56      58.07  
                  26.95       58.07 (31.12)                                        
  3 Greene, Andrew E          12 TAC-NC               1:04.77    1:04.68  
                  30.08     1:04.68 (34.60)                                        
  4 Lucchese, Felix B         12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:05.39    1:07.49  
                  31.72     1:07.49 (35.77)                                        
  4 Farrell, Brian R          11 TAC-NC               1:06.80    1:07.49  
                  31.50     1:07.49 (35.99)                                        
  6 Fagan, Will P             12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:09.44    1:07.94  
                  32.22     1:07.94 (35.72)                                        
  7 Hook, William M           11 TAC-NC               1:12.68    1:10.99  
                  33.86     1:10.99 (37.13)                                        
  8 Eickhoff, CJ J            11 GFSC-NC              1:14.57    1:13.32  
                  34.96     1:13.32 (38.36)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Beebe, Cooper J           11 TAC-NC               1:14.87    1:14.33  
                  35.81     1:14.33 (38.52)                                        
 10 Haney, Sean R             11 SJAC-MA              1:15.72    1:15.27  
                  33.12     1:15.27 (42.15)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Keleher, Michael P        12 GFSC-NC              1:14.17    1:15.53  
                  34.49     1:15.53 (41.04)                                        
 12 Marchand, Austin M        12 TAC-NC               1:28.31L   1:18.77  
                  37.29     1:18.77 (41.48)                                        
 13 Nadecki, Erik S           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:15.71    1:21.01  
                  35.86     1:21.01 (45.15)                                        
 14 Batrouni, Michael M       11 TAC-NC               1:43.57L   1:24.22  
                  37.30     1:24.22 (46.92)                                        
 -- Tangeman, Brady M         12 TAC-NC               1:09.02         DQ  
                  32.18          DQ (36.05)                                        
 
Event 109  Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Dry, Elena I              12 TAC-NC                 59.92      58.99   20  
                  27.56       58.99 (31.43)                                        
  2 Perkins, Hazel G          12 TAC-NC               1:08.05    1:05.97   17  
                  30.78     1:05.97 (35.19)                                        
  3 Lang, Ellie A             12 SJAC-MA              1:07.50    1:06.28   16  
                  30.83     1:06.28 (35.45)                                        
  4 Barnes, Payton E          12 TAC-NC               1:08.20    1:06.31   15  
                  30.18     1:06.31 (36.13)                                        
  5 Zorgman, Sunell           12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:05.95    1:06.64   14  
                  31.17     1:06.64 (35.47)                                        
  6 Gibbons, Delaney F        12 757-VA               1:07.00    1:07.20   13  
                  30.43     1:07.20 (36.77)                                        
  7 McLaughlin, Faith B       12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:07.27    1:07.77   12  
                  30.75     1:07.77 (37.02)                                        
  8 Qian, Shakira Y           11 TAC-NC               1:08.79    1:08.37   11  
                  32.48     1:08.37 (35.89)                                        
 
Event 109  Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Dry, Elena I              12 TAC-NC               1:00.10      59.92  
                  27.76       59.92 (32.16)                                        
  2 Zorgman, Sunell           12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:05.61    1:05.95  
                  30.79     1:05.95 (35.16)                                        
  3 Gibbons, Delaney F        12 757-VA               1:08.66    1:07.00  
                  30.12     1:07.00 (36.88)                                        
  4 McLaughlin, Faith B       12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:07.02    1:07.27  
                  30.18     1:07.27 (37.09)                                        
  5 Lang, Ellie A             12 SJAC-MA              1:08.42    1:07.50  
                  31.37     1:07.50 (36.13)                                        
  6 Perkins, Hazel G          12 TAC-NC               1:08.93    1:08.05  
                  32.09     1:08.05 (35.96)                                        
  7 Barnes, Payton E          12 TAC-NC               1:08.46    1:08.20  
                  31.22     1:08.20 (36.98)                                        
  8 Qian, Shakira Y           11 TAC-NC               1:07.36    1:08.79  
                  32.05     1:08.79 (36.74)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Martin, Sydney A          12 TAC-NC               1:11.71    1:08.83  
                  31.12     1:08.83 (37.71)                                        
 10 Tjandra, Sammy E          12 TAC-NC               1:10.25    1:09.19  
                  32.19     1:09.19 (37.00)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Riley, Erin N             11 TAC-NC               1:10.44    1:09.20  
                  32.45     1:09.20 (36.75)                                        
 12 Emerson, Alexa G          12 CAT-SC               1:09.14    1:09.29  
                  32.68     1:09.29 (36.61)                                        
 13 Le, Laila X               12 TAC-NC               1:10.66    1:09.50  
                  32.46     1:09.50 (37.04)                                        
 14 Fanning, Julia A          12 SJAC-MA              1:12.90    1:10.21  
                  33.59     1:10.21 (36.62)                                        
 15 Kantor, Isabel J          12 757-VA               1:11.44    1:11.38  
                  34.11     1:11.38 (37.27)                                        
 16 Szczuka, Emma C           11 TAC-NC               1:11.82    1:11.65  
                  32.88     1:11.65 (38.77)                                        
 17 Sikes, Katie Belle B      12 HAC-NC               1:13.83    1:11.66  
                  32.66     1:11.66 (39.00)                                        
 18 Cenname, Emmy E           11 CGBD-VA              1:12.25    1:11.82  
                  34.39     1:11.82 (37.43)                                        
 19 Liang, Kayla S            12 TAC-NC               1:11.35    1:11.95  
                  34.74     1:11.95 (37.21)                                        
 20 Nance, Lauren M           12 TAC-NC               1:12.30    1:12.50  
                  34.13     1:12.50 (38.37)                                        
 21 Reed, Shelby E            12 757-VA               1:11.17    1:12.60  
                  33.91     1:12.60 (38.69)                                        
 22 Bauer, Claire A           11 CGBD-VA              1:13.43    1:12.72  
                  33.40     1:12.72 (39.32)                                        
 23 Slive, Ellie R            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:10.31    1:12.91  
                  33.83     1:12.91 (39.08)                                        
 24 Wiley, Shay M             11 SJAC-MA              1:15.45    1:13.08  
                  33.22     1:13.08 (39.86)                                        
 25 Convery, Sarah A          12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:12.45    1:13.21  
                  33.42     1:13.21 (39.79)                                        
 26 Durboraw, Kylie R         12 SJAC-MA              1:16.65    1:13.26  
                  34.67     1:13.26 (38.59)                                        
 27 Thomas, Avery J           12 GFSC-NC              1:17.51    1:13.45  
                  35.26     1:13.45 (38.19)                                        
 28 Harbert, Jillian          12 TAC-NC               1:15.87    1:13.59  
                  33.43     1:13.59 (40.16)                                        
 29 Butler, Kendall A         12 CGBD-VA              1:14.58    1:15.14  
                  34.99     1:15.14 (40.15)                                        
 30 Frerichs, Julianna B      12 757-VA               1:14.10    1:16.09  
                  35.18     1:16.09 (40.91)                                        
 31 Butler, Emily R           11 HCAC-NC              1:13.81    1:16.89  
                  35.91     1:16.89 (40.98)                                        
 32 Derwin, Bridget K         12 GFSC-NC              1:14.90    1:17.34  
                  34.94     1:17.34 (42.40)                                        
 33 Broadwell, Amelia L       11 HCAC-NC              1:18.06    1:17.38  
                  34.84     1:17.38 (42.54)                                        
 34 Ormondroyd, Tia R         11 TAC-NC               1:16.10    1:17.41  
                  36.58     1:17.41 (40.83)                                        
 35 George, Ruby M            12 HCAC-NC              1:15.79    1:18.29  
                  35.65     1:18.29 (42.64)                                        
 36 Bryant, Hayley M          11 TAC-NC               1:17.75    1:19.55  
                  37.62     1:19.55 (41.93)                                        
 
Event 110  Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Sakharuk, Nikita V        12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:02.46      57.92   20  
                  26.22       57.92 (31.70)                                        
  2 Fields, Elijah R          12 757-VA               1:02.55    1:02.84   17  
                  29.04     1:02.84 (33.80)                                        
  3 Marrujo, Max D            12 TAC-NC               1:05.91    1:06.43   16  
                  31.05     1:06.43 (35.38)                                        
  4 Lucchese, Felix B         12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:07.79    1:06.73   15  
                  31.30     1:06.73 (35.43)                                        
  5 Nye, Grayson T            12 TAC-NC               1:09.16    1:07.04   14  
                  31.60     1:07.04 (35.44)                                        
  6 Sonn, Matthew J           12 SJAC-MA              1:08.88    1:07.68   13  
                  31.05     1:07.68 (36.63)                                        
  7 Tangeman, Brady M         12 TAC-NC               1:09.63    1:08.32   12  
                  31.70     1:08.32 (36.62)                                        
  8 Griffith, Ryan L          11 CGBD-VA              1:10.46    1:10.70   11  
                  31.80     1:10.70 (38.90)                                        
 
Event 110  Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sakharuk, Nikita V        12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:00.34    1:02.46  
                  28.40     1:02.46 (34.06)                                        
  2 Fields, Elijah R          12 757-VA               1:04.73    1:02.55  
                  28.46     1:02.55 (34.09)                                        
  3 Greene, Andrew E          12 TAC-NC               1:05.06    1:03.98  
                  29.44     1:03.98 (34.54)                                        
  4 Marrujo, Max D            12 TAC-NC               1:06.71    1:05.91  
                  31.28     1:05.91 (34.63)                                        
  5 Lucchese, Felix B         12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:05.41    1:07.79  
                  32.31     1:07.79 (35.48)                                        
  6 Sonn, Matthew J           12 SJAC-MA              1:09.87    1:08.88  
                  31.49     1:08.88 (37.39)                                        
  7 Nye, Grayson T            12 TAC-NC               1:10.88    1:09.16  
                  34.40     1:09.16 (34.76)                                        
  8 Tangeman, Brady M         12 TAC-NC               1:10.04    1:09.63  
                  32.92     1:09.63 (36.71)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Griffith, Ryan L          11 CGBD-VA              1:12.59    1:10.46  
                  32.55     1:10.46 (37.91)                                        
 10 Fagan, Will P             12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:12.78    1:10.71  
                  32.39     1:10.71 (38.32)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Harter, Noah D            11 TAC-NC               1:10.14    1:11.06  
                  33.77     1:11.06 (37.29)                                        
 12 Williams, Kevin E         11 TAC-NC               1:12.01    1:11.66  
                  34.04     1:11.66 (37.62)                                        
 13 Liu, Darren               11 TAC-NC               1:14.58    1:11.93  
                  34.39     1:11.93 (37.54)                                        
 14 Curtis, Will J            12 SJAC-MA              1:11.40    1:12.10  
                  33.78     1:12.10 (38.32)                                        
 15 Wohl, Evan S              12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:13.15    1:12.19  
                  32.88     1:12.19 (39.31)                                        
 16 Hook, William M           11 TAC-NC               1:13.65    1:12.80  
                  35.02     1:12.80 (37.78)                                        
 17 Reilly, Owen M            12 TAC-NC               1:13.76    1:13.18  
                  33.64     1:13.18 (39.54)                                        
 18 Grande, Alexander E       11 TAC-NC               1:12.70    1:13.81  
                  33.40     1:13.81 (40.41)                                        
 19 Allen, Aidan D            11 TAC-NC               1:13.83    1:13.97  
                  35.39     1:13.97 (38.58)                                        
 20 Curtis, Noah M            11 TAC-NC               1:14.49    1:14.02  
                  33.25     1:14.02 (40.77)                                        
 21 Morris, Dylan C           11 TAC-NC               1:14.98    1:14.88  
                  34.28     1:14.88 (40.60)                                        
 22 Dane, Aiden M             12 TAC-NC               2:13.63S   1:18.26  
                  38.19     1:18.26 (40.07)                                        
 
Event 111  Girls 11-12 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tac Titans-NC  'A'                                3:44.16    3:40.37   40  
     1) Dry, Elena I 12                 2) Cotter, Keelan A 12            
     3) Armand, Samantha G 12           4) Jackson, Claire A 12           
                  26.11       53.51 (53.51)     1:19.78 (26.27)     1:48.88 (55.37)
        2:15.63 (26.75)     2:44.99 (56.11)     3:11.09 (26.10)     3:40.37 (55.38)
  2 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'A'                3:43.81    3:56.42   34  
     1) Slive, Ellie R 12               2) Zorgman, Sunell 12             
     3) Convery, Sarah A 12             4) McLaughlin, Faith B 12         
                  28.47   1:00.67 (1:00.67)     1:27.95 (27.28)     1:58.68 (58.01)
        2:26.46 (27.78)     2:58.02 (59.34)     3:25.52 (27.50)     3:56.42 (58.40)
  3 South Jersey Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                 4:11.35    4:03.24   32  
     1) Lang, Ellie A 12                2) Fekete, Em R 12                
     3) Wiley, Shay M 11                4) Fanning, Julia A 12            
                  28.75   1:00.39 (1:00.39)     1:28.12 (27.73)     1:59.07 (58.68)
        2:28.97 (29.90)   3:02.23 (1:03.16)     3:30.15 (27.92)   4:03.24 (1:01.01)
  4 Tac Titans-NC  'B'                                3:55.38    4:05.47   30  
     1) Qian, Shakira Y 11              2) Zettel, Nicole A 11            
     3) Barnes, Payton E 12             4) Tjandra, Sammy E 12            
                  28.59       58.94 (58.94)     1:13.09 (14.15)   1:59.55 (1:00.61)
        2:14.39 (14.84)     2:29.17 (29.62)     3:03.48 (34.31)   4:05.47 (1:36.30)
  5 757swim-VA  'A'                                   4:13.65    4:07.62   28  
     1) Reed, Shelby E 12               2) Kantor, Isabel J 12            
     3) Frerichs, Julianna B 12         4) Gibbons, Delaney F 12          
                  29.70   1:01.55 (1:01.55)     1:18.64 (17.09)   2:04.43 (1:02.88)
        2:36.08 (31.65)   3:10.34 (1:05.91)     3:37.52 (27.18)     4:07.62 (57.28)
  6 Coast Guard Blue Dolphins-VA  'A'                 4:09.83    4:09.90   26  
     1) McMullen, Nora C 12             2) Butler, Kendall A 12           
     3) Cenname, Emmy E 11              4) Cox, Delaney R 12              
                  30.55   1:03.58 (1:03.58)     1:33.78 (30.20)   2:07.67 (1:04.09)
        2:37.93 (30.26)   3:13.77 (1:06.10)     3:40.43 (26.66)     4:09.90 (56.13)
 
Event 112  Boys 11-12 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tac Titans-NC  'A'                                3:39.07    3:44.32   40  
     1) Lloyd, Landon C 12              2) Marrujo, Max D 12              
     3) Farrell, Brian R 11             4) Juricak, Will J 12             
                  24.62       51.69 (51.69)     1:18.62 (26.93)     1:48.37 (56.68)
        2:16.35 (27.98)     2:46.96 (58.59)     3:14.88 (27.92)     3:44.32 (57.36)
  2 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'A'                3:51.03    3:54.80   34  
     1) Sakharuk, Nikita V 12           2) Lucchese, Felix B 12           
     3) Wohl, Evan S 12                 4) Fagan, Will P 12               
                  24.77       51.66 (51.66)     1:19.52 (27.86)     1:51.37 (59.71)
        2:20.00 (28.63)   2:52.31 (1:00.94)     3:22.10 (29.79)   3:54.80 (1:02.49)
  3 Tac Titans-NC  'B'                                3:55.18    4:08.76   32  
     1) Grande, Alexander E 11          2) Beebe, Cooper J 11             
     3) Tangeman, Brady M 12            4) Williams, Kevin E 11           
                  28.63   1:00.66 (1:00.66)     1:30.86 (30.20)   2:04.17 (1:03.51)
        2:33.89 (29.72)   3:06.02 (1:01.85)     3:35.76 (29.74)   4:08.76 (1:02.74)
 
Event 113  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cotter, Keelan A          12 TAC-NC               2:37.87    2:17.16   20  
                  29.79     1:04.60 (34.81)     1:41.87 (37.27)     2:17.16 (35.29)
  2 Shanahan, Mary E          11 HAC-NC               2:22.54    2:21.04   17  
                  30.73     1:06.85 (36.12)     1:44.24 (37.39)     2:21.04 (36.80)
  3 Jackson, Claire A         12 TAC-NC               2:23.81    2:23.02   16  
                  30.80     1:06.09 (35.29)     1:44.49 (38.40)     2:23.02 (38.53)
  4 Fekete, Em R              12 SJAC-MA              2:35.90    2:33.91   15  
                  33.19     1:10.39 (37.20)     1:51.78 (41.39)     2:33.91 (42.13)
  5 Durboraw, Kylie R         12 SJAC-MA              2:44.58    2:35.67   14  
                  33.22     1:12.56 (39.34)     1:54.28 (41.72)     2:35.67 (41.39)
  6 Ivanov, Katya A           11 TAC-NC               3:20.24L   2:36.17   13  
                  33.25     1:13.38 (40.13)     1:56.07 (42.69)     2:36.17 (40.10)
  7 Qian, Shakira Y           11 TAC-NC               2:30.49    2:38.83   12  
                  32.49     1:12.10 (39.61)     1:54.76 (42.66)     2:38.83 (44.07)
  8 Witherspoon, Mia N        12 TAC-NC               2:45.49    2:39.58   11  
                  34.55     1:16.01 (41.46)     1:58.83 (42.82)     2:39.58 (40.75)
  9 White, Riley A            12 HAC-NC               2:45.67    2:41.22    9  
                  35.49     1:16.90 (41.41)     1:59.44 (42.54)     2:41.22 (41.78)
 10 McMullen, Nora C          12 CGBD-VA              2:40.30    2:41.61    7  
                  34.80     1:15.66 (40.86)     1:58.54 (42.88)     2:41.61 (43.07)
 11 Bauer, Claire A           11 CGBD-VA              2:42.51    2:42.50    6  
                  34.96     1:16.55 (41.59)     1:59.77 (43.22)     2:42.50 (42.73)
 12 Pinnell, Anneliese S      12 HAC-NC               2:44.06    2:43.07    5  
                  36.69     1:17.22 (40.53)     2:00.99 (43.77)     2:43.07 (42.08)
 13 Derwin, Bridget K         12 GFSC-NC              3:12.50L   2:43.53    4  
                  35.54     1:16.95 (41.41)     2:00.55 (43.60)     2:43.53 (42.98)
 -- Emerson, Alexa G          12 CAT-SC               2:34.13         DQ  
                  34.40     1:12.81 (38.41)     1:52.52 (39.71)          DQ (40.77)
 
Event 114  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fields, Elijah R          12 757-VA               2:12.83    2:11.70   20  
                  28.89     1:02.02 (33.13)     1:36.85 (34.83)     2:11.70 (34.85)
  2 Greene, Andrew E          12 TAC-NC               2:26.32    2:16.60   17  
                  30.50     1:05.65 (35.15)     1:41.27 (35.62)     2:16.60 (35.33)
  3 Lloyd, Landon C           12 TAC-NC               2:30.49    2:17.98   16  
                  29.58     1:04.81 (35.23)     1:41.82 (37.01)     2:17.98 (36.16)
  4 Yang, Andrew D            11 TAC-NC               2:33.15    2:26.06   15  
                  31.12     1:06.82 (35.70)     1:45.09 (38.27)     2:26.06 (40.97)
  5 Lucchese, Felix B         12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:30.73    2:30.88   14  
                  33.47     1:11.21 (37.74)     1:51.24 (40.03)     2:30.88 (39.64)
  6 Fagan, Will P             12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:40.59    2:55.06   13  
                  32.92     1:14.17 (41.25)     2:01.22 (47.05)     2:55.06 (53.84)
 
Event 115  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Dry, Elena I              12 TAC-NC                 30.69      30.41   20  
  2 Lang, Ellie A             12 SJAC-MA                33.25      32.54   17  
  3 Zorgman, Sunell           12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        33.46      33.07   16  
  4 Armand, Samantha G        12 TAC-NC                 34.29      33.28   15  
  5 Zettel, Nicole A          11 TAC-NC                 34.05      34.01   14  
  6 Cenname, Emmy E           11 CGBD-VA                36.08      35.29   13  
  7 Thomas, Avery J           12 GFSC-NC                35.64      36.00   12  
  8 Kantor, Isabel J          12 757-VA                 35.89      36.35   11  
 
Event 115  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Dry, Elena I              12 TAC-NC                 31.68      30.69  
  2 Lang, Ellie A             12 SJAC-MA                35.15      33.25  
  3 Zorgman, Sunell           12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        34.24      33.46  
  4 Zettel, Nicole A          11 TAC-NC                 35.51      34.05  
  5 Armand, Samantha G        12 TAC-NC                 36.71      34.29  
  6 Thomas, Avery J           12 GFSC-NC                35.22      35.64  
  7 Kantor, Isabel J          12 757-VA                 36.22      35.89  
  8 Cenname, Emmy E           11 CGBD-VA                35.27      36.08  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Zhang, Angie J            12 TAC-NC                 35.33      36.26  
 10 Butler, Emily R           11 HCAC-NC                35.89      36.31  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Yadav, Jotie              12 TAC-NC                 37.21      36.62  
 12 Nance, Lauren M           12 TAC-NC                 36.52      36.77  
 13 Slive, Ellie R            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        36.85      36.85  
 14 Qian, Shakira Y           11 TAC-NC                 35.87      37.01  
 15 Szczuka, Emma C           11 TAC-NC                 38.37      37.36  
 16 Bryant, Hayley M          11 TAC-NC                 38.62      37.78  
 17 Reed, Shelby E            12 757-VA                 37.36      37.88  
 18 Tjandra, Sammy E          12 TAC-NC                 38.14      37.98  
 19 Kim, Esther B             11 TAC-NC                 38.82      38.38  
 20 Zimnitskaya, Yana         12 TAC-NC                 38.77      38.70  
 21 Shearer, Jacquelyn or Ja  12 757-VA                 39.22      39.40  
 22 Galdi, Sarah C            12 TAC-NC                 39.89      39.43  
 23 Bonyadlou, Parvaneh       12 757-VA                 38.77      39.50  
 24 Morris, Ella J            12 HAC-NC                 52.52L     40.83  
 
Event 116  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Juricak, Will J           12 TAC-NC                 32.20      31.84   20  
  2 Li, Daniel H              12 TAC-NC                 33.92      33.26   17  
  3 Allen, Aidan D            11 TAC-NC                 34.90      34.30   16  
  4 Sonn, Matthew J           12 SJAC-MA                35.19      34.46   15  
  5 Emerton, Ethan C          11 TAC-NC                 36.05      36.33   14  
  6 Dunlap, Fletcher B        11 TAC-NC                 37.51      36.70   13  
  7 Liu, Darren               11 TAC-NC                 36.44      36.87   12  
  8 Hook, William M           11 TAC-NC                 38.10      37.04   11  
 
Event 116  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Juricak, Will J           12 TAC-NC                 32.35      32.20  
  2 Li, Daniel H              12 TAC-NC                 34.58      33.92  
  3 Allen, Aidan D            11 TAC-NC                 35.13      34.90  
  4 Sonn, Matthew J           12 SJAC-MA                37.02      35.19  
  5 Emerton, Ethan C          11 TAC-NC                 39.42      36.05  
  6 Liu, Darren               11 TAC-NC                 39.53      36.44  
  7 Dunlap, Fletcher B        11 TAC-NC                 45.48L     37.51  
  8 Hook, William M           11 TAC-NC                 43.35L     38.10  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Shi, Sam P                12 TAC-NC                 44.86L     38.31  
 10 Griffith, Ryan L          11 CGBD-VA                38.94      38.86  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Morris, Dylan C           11 TAC-NC                 46.12L     39.65  
 12 Cui, Chris                12 TAC-NC                 48.60L     39.93  
 13 Dane, Aiden M             12 TAC-NC                 39.50      39.94  
 14 Curtis, Noah M            11 TAC-NC                 47.00L     40.30  
 15 Grande, Alexander E       11 TAC-NC                 50.80L     40.37  
 16 Morea, Michael P          11 TAC-NC                 55.38S     40.67  
 17 Wen, Luke L               11 TAC-NC                 44.87L     40.76  
 18 Reilly, Owen M            12 TAC-NC                 48.49L     41.14  
 19 Getz, Charlie G           12 TAC-NC                 39.47      41.29  
 20 Johnson, Lucas J          11 TAC-NC                 51.81L     42.04  
 
Event 117  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Armand, Samantha G        12 TAC-NC                 25.92      25.43   20  
  2 Price, Emily N            12 TAC-NC                 25.86      25.92   17  
  3 Holmes, Caroline J        12 TAC-NC                 26.01      26.07   16  
  4 Cox, Delaney R            12 CGBD-VA                26.43      26.10   15  
  5 Jackson, Claire A         12 TAC-NC                 26.56      26.17   14  
  6 Gibbons, Delaney F        12 757-VA                 27.22      26.91   13  
  7 McLaughlin, Faith B       12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        26.46      26.93   11.5
  7 Willis, Lily F            11 TAC-NC                 27.51      26.93   11.5
 
Event 117  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Price, Emily N            12 TAC-NC                 26.31      25.86  
  2 Armand, Samantha G        12 TAC-NC                 26.13      25.92  
  3 Holmes, Caroline J        12 TAC-NC                 27.29      26.01  
  4 Cox, Delaney R            12 CGBD-VA                26.69      26.43  
  5 McLaughlin, Faith B       12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        26.45      26.46  
  6 Jackson, Claire A         12 TAC-NC                 26.63      26.56  
  7 Gibbons, Delaney F        12 757-VA                 27.93      27.22  
  8 Willis, Lily F            11 TAC-NC                 27.34      27.51  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Qian, Shakira Y           11 TAC-NC                 26.83      27.56  
 10 Zorgman, Sunell           12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        27.24      27.57  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Slive, Ellie R            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        27.97      27.83  
 12 Le, Laila X               12 TAC-NC                 28.19      27.90  
 13 Shanahan, Mary E          11 HAC-NC                 28.08      27.91  
 14 Szczuka, Emma C           11 TAC-NC                 27.65      27.93  
 15 Zettel, Nicole A          11 TAC-NC                 27.89      27.97  
 16 Convery, Sarah A          12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        28.52      28.11  
 17 Tjandra, Sammy E          12 TAC-NC                 28.52      28.12  
 18 Sikes, Katie Belle B      12 HAC-NC                 29.34      28.21  
 19 Martin, Sydney A          12 TAC-NC                 28.56      28.26  
 20 Fanning, Julia A          12 SJAC-MA                29.17      28.32  
 21 Curran, Molly D           12 TAC-NC                 28.67      28.48  
 22 Barnes, Payton E          12 TAC-NC                 27.94      28.52  
 23 Butler, Kendall A         12 CGBD-VA                28.82      28.55  
 24 Kung, Annabelle D         12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        28.74      28.67  
 25 Lavender, Bree C          12 TAC-NC                 29.29      28.78  
 25 Thomas, Avery J           12 GFSC-NC                28.94      28.78  
 27 Wiley, Shay M             11 SJAC-MA                30.46      29.00  
 28 Reed, Shelby E            12 757-VA                 28.60      29.06  
 29 Kantor, Isabel J          12 757-VA                 28.62      29.11  
 29 Bauer, Claire A           11 CGBD-VA                29.87      29.11  
 31 Durboraw, Kylie R         12 SJAC-MA                29.60      29.14  
 31 White, Riley A            12 HAC-NC                 29.64      29.14  
 33 Witherspoon, Mia N        12 TAC-NC                 29.41      29.27  
 34 Harbert, Jillian          12 TAC-NC                 28.85      29.29  
 35 George, Ruby M            12 HCAC-NC                29.07      29.67  
 36 Gandas, Shrushti N        12 TAC-NC                 30.87      29.78  
 37 Becker, Kailyn R          12 TAC-NC                 30.49      29.81  
 38 Bagley, Katia L           12 TAC-NC                 29.59      29.85  
 39 Derwin, Bridget K         12 GFSC-NC                29.55      29.89  
 40 Morris, Ella J            12 HAC-NC                 30.78      30.05  
 41 Butler, Emily R           11 HCAC-NC                29.75      30.06  
 42 Bryant, Hayley M          11 TAC-NC                 30.23      30.09  
 43 Pinnell, Anneliese S      12 HAC-NC                 29.50      30.21  
 43 Zamudio, Valerie M        12 GFSC-NC                29.23      30.21  
 45 Kim, Esther B             11 TAC-NC                 29.76      30.33  
 45 Grotjohn, Laine E         12 TAC-NC                 31.04      30.33  
 47 Hammond, Amelia C         12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        29.66      30.34  
 48 Frerichs, Julianna B      12 757-VA                 29.49      30.40  
 49 Cenname, Emmy E           11 CGBD-VA                29.49      30.43  
 50 Bonyadlou, Parvaneh       12 757-VA                 28.80      30.51  
 51 Speir, Ella N             12 Riptides-SC            29.36      30.65  
 52 Ormondroyd, Tia R         11 TAC-NC                 31.09      30.82  
 53 Zhang, Angie J            12 TAC-NC                 30.89      30.95  
 54 Shearer, Jacquelyn or Ja  12 757-VA                 31.23      31.11  
 55 Long, Belle B             11 TAC-NC                 36.74L     31.35  
 56 McWhorter, Kylie A        12 Riptides-SC            31.40      31.53  
 57 Galdi, Sarah C            12 TAC-NC                 37.46L     32.74  
 
Event 118  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Sakharuk, Nikita V        12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        23.90      23.67   20  
  2 Greene, Andrew E          12 TAC-NC                 25.58      25.35   17  
  3 Fields, Elijah R          12 757-VA                 25.42      25.38   16  
  4 Keleher, Michael P        12 GFSC-NC                25.69      25.45   15  
  5 Marrujo, Max D            12 TAC-NC                 26.06      25.95   14  
  6 Farrell, Brian R          11 TAC-NC                 26.75      26.31   13  
  7 Wohl, Evan S              12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        27.28      27.41   12  
  8 Griffith, Ryan L          11 CGBD-VA                27.22      27.60   11  
 
Event 118  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sakharuk, Nikita V        12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        24.51      23.90  
  2 Fields, Elijah R          12 757-VA                 26.27      25.42  
  3 Greene, Andrew E          12 TAC-NC                 25.80      25.58  
  4 Keleher, Michael P        12 GFSC-NC                26.15      25.69  
  5 Marrujo, Max D            12 TAC-NC                 26.37      26.06  
  6 Farrell, Brian R          11 TAC-NC                 26.87      26.75  
  7 Griffith, Ryan L          11 CGBD-VA                28.45      27.22  
  8 Wohl, Evan S              12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        28.06      27.28  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Lucchese, Felix B         12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        27.15      27.36  
 10 Beebe, Cooper J           11 TAC-NC                 28.15      27.37  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Curtis, Will J            12 SJAC-MA                28.54      27.39  
 12 Williams, Kevin E         11 TAC-NC                 28.54      27.90  
 13 Mei, Garlan               12 TAC-NC                 29.76      28.08  
 14 Whetstine, Carter R       12 CGBD-VA                27.09      28.21  
 15 Curtis, Noah M            11 TAC-NC                 29.20      28.28  
 16 Haney, Sean R             11 SJAC-MA                29.46      28.34  
 17 Grande, Alexander E       11 TAC-NC                 28.10      28.38  
 18 Marchand, Austin M        12 TAC-NC                 29.32      28.44  
 19 Harter, Noah D            11 TAC-NC                 28.78      28.45  
 19 Emerton, Ethan C          11 TAC-NC                 28.52      28.45  
 21 Hook, William M           11 TAC-NC                 29.03      28.47  
 22 Tangeman, Brady M         12 TAC-NC                 28.79      28.71  
 23 Fagan, Will P             12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        29.61      29.13  
 24 Eickhoff, CJ J            11 GFSC-NC                29.46      29.16  
 25 Getz, Charlie G           12 TAC-NC                 30.02      29.20  
 26 Pathare, Vedu N           12 TAC-NC                 39.74L     29.27  
 27 Nadecki, Erik S           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        29.93      29.30  
 28 Liu, Darren               11 TAC-NC                 29.86      29.51  
 29 Morris, Dylan C           11 TAC-NC                 29.63      29.80  
 30 Patel, Neelan S           12 TAC-NC                 34.89L     29.86  
 31 Reilly, Owen M            12 TAC-NC                 30.05      29.99  
 32 Johnson, Lucas J          11 TAC-NC                 29.93      30.29  
 33 Morea, Michael P          11 TAC-NC                 41.59S     30.39  
 34 Dunlap, Fletcher B        11 TAC-NC                 34.22L     31.21  
 35 Dane, Aiden M             12 TAC-NC                 36.06L     31.60  
 36 Sonntag, Calvin S         11 TAC-NC                 34.10L     31.61  
 37 Cui, Chris                12 TAC-NC                 38.57L     32.55  
 -- Nye, Grayson T            12 TAC-NC                 29.84         DQ  
 
Event 119  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Dry, Elena I              12 TAC-NC               1:07.31    1:04.96   20  
                  31.33     1:04.96 (33.63)                                        
  2 Cotter, Keelan A          12 TAC-NC               1:09.05    1:06.34   17  
                  31.85     1:06.34 (34.49)                                        
  3 Zorgman, Sunell           12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:13.40    1:11.30   16  
                  33.39     1:11.30 (37.91)                                        
  4 Perkins, Hazel G          12 TAC-NC               1:13.23    1:11.48   15  
                  33.06     1:11.48 (38.42)                                        
  5 Lang, Ellie A             12 SJAC-MA              1:15.24    1:14.19   14  
                  34.46     1:14.19 (39.73)                                        
  6 Riley, Erin N             11 TAC-NC               1:15.47    1:15.46   13  
                  35.73     1:15.46 (39.73)                                        
  7 Cenname, Emmy E           11 CGBD-VA              1:17.05    1:16.04   12  
                  36.64     1:16.04 (39.40)                                        
  8 Kantor, Isabel J          12 757-VA               1:18.08    1:16.87   11  
                  36.74     1:16.87 (40.13)                                        
 
Event 119  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Dry, Elena I              12 TAC-NC               1:05.30    1:07.31  
                  31.98     1:07.31 (35.33)                                        
  2 Cotter, Keelan A          12 TAC-NC               1:06.74    1:09.05  
                  32.87     1:09.05 (36.18)                                        
  3 Perkins, Hazel G          12 TAC-NC               1:15.19    1:13.23  
                  34.26     1:13.23 (38.97)                                        
  4 Zorgman, Sunell           12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:13.68    1:13.40  
                  34.73     1:13.40 (38.67)                                        
  5 Lang, Ellie A             12 SJAC-MA              1:13.80    1:15.24  
                  35.50     1:15.24 (39.74)                                        
  6 Riley, Erin N             11 TAC-NC               1:15.68    1:15.47  
                  36.07     1:15.47 (39.40)                                        
  7 Cenname, Emmy E           11 CGBD-VA              1:15.85    1:17.05  
                  36.33     1:17.05 (40.72)                                        
  8 Kantor, Isabel J          12 757-VA               1:16.68    1:18.08  
                  38.15     1:18.08 (39.93)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Liang, Kayla S            12 TAC-NC               1:17.44    1:18.40  
                  37.49     1:18.40 (40.91)                                        
 10 Yadav, Jotie              12 TAC-NC               1:18.13    1:19.31  
                  36.91     1:19.31 (42.40)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Nance, Lauren M           12 TAC-NC               1:18.34    1:19.47  
                  37.86     1:19.47 (41.61)                                        
 12 Zhang, Angie J            12 TAC-NC               1:17.03    1:19.64  
                  37.99     1:19.64 (41.65)                                        
 13 McMullen, Nora C          12 CGBD-VA              1:23.51    1:19.98  
                  38.37     1:19.98 (41.61)                                        
 14 Thomas, Avery J           12 GFSC-NC              1:19.91    1:20.56  
                  37.08     1:20.56 (43.48)                                        
 15 Butler, Emily R           11 HCAC-NC              1:20.21    1:21.18  
                  37.32     1:21.18 (43.86)                                        
 16 Zimnitskaya, Yana         12 TAC-NC               1:23.60    1:21.31  
                  38.34     1:21.31 (42.97)                                        
 17 Fanning, Julia A          12 SJAC-MA              1:23.91    1:21.56  
                  38.19     1:21.56 (43.37)                                        
 18 Kung, Annabelle D         12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:22.39    1:21.89  
                  38.32     1:21.89 (43.57)                                        
 19 Slive, Ellie R            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:20.95    1:23.06  
                  39.14     1:23.06 (43.92)                                        
 20 Bryant, Hayley M          11 TAC-NC               1:36.98L   1:23.44  
                  40.01     1:23.44 (43.43)                                        
 21 Hammond, Amelia C         12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:24.41    1:23.76  
                  39.73     1:23.76 (44.03)                                        
 22 Wiley, Shay M             11 SJAC-MA              1:25.80    1:24.87  
                  39.59     1:24.87 (45.28)                                        
 23 Galdi, Sarah C            12 TAC-NC               1:25.22    1:25.27  
                  41.03     1:25.27 (44.24)                                        
 24 Fagan, Paige C            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:26.94    1:25.40  
                  40.74     1:25.40 (44.66)                                        
 25 Butler, Kendall A         12 CGBD-VA              1:25.61    1:25.54  
                  40.92     1:25.54 (44.62)                                        
 26 Bonyadlou, Parvaneh       12 757-VA               1:24.89    1:32.48  
                  42.94     1:32.48 (49.54)                                        
 -- Kim, Esther B             11 TAC-NC               1:23.05         DQ  
                  40.47          DQ (45.14)                                        
 
Event 120  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Sakharuk, Nikita V        12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:08.36    1:06.32   20  
                  31.57     1:06.32 (34.75)                                        
  2 Li, Andrew                12 TAC-NC               1:09.07    1:06.69   17  
                  32.17     1:06.69 (34.52)                                        
  3 Li, Daniel H              12 TAC-NC               1:13.31    1:12.73   16  
                  34.38     1:12.73 (38.35)                                        
  4 Marrujo, Max D            12 TAC-NC               1:14.48    1:14.83   15  
                  35.62     1:14.83 (39.21)                                        
  5 Sonn, Matthew J           12 SJAC-MA              1:17.03    1:16.43   14  
                  36.06     1:16.43 (40.37)                                        
  6 Keleher, Michael P        12 GFSC-NC              1:19.94    1:16.90   13  
                  36.55     1:16.90 (40.35)                                        
  7 Curtis, Will J            12 SJAC-MA              1:18.54    1:17.13   12  
                  36.45     1:17.13 (40.68)                                        
  8 Allen, Aidan D            11 TAC-NC               1:19.39    1:18.37   11  
                  37.09     1:18.37 (41.28)                                        
 
Event 120  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sakharuk, Nikita V        12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:08.53    1:08.36  
                  32.09     1:08.36 (36.27)                                        
  2 Li, Andrew                12 TAC-NC               1:08.62    1:09.07  
                  32.85     1:09.07 (36.22)                                        
  3 Li, Daniel H              12 TAC-NC               1:14.86    1:13.31  
                  34.66     1:13.31 (38.65)                                        
  4 Marrujo, Max D            12 TAC-NC               1:15.58    1:14.48  
                  34.92     1:14.48 (39.56)                                        
  5 Sonn, Matthew J           12 SJAC-MA              1:22.00    1:17.03  
                  35.75     1:17.03 (41.28)                                        
  6 Curtis, Will J            12 SJAC-MA              1:20.62    1:18.54  
                  37.36     1:18.54 (41.18)                                        
  7 Allen, Aidan D            11 TAC-NC               1:18.36    1:19.39  
                  37.82     1:19.39 (41.57)                                        
  8 Keleher, Michael P        12 GFSC-NC              1:21.57    1:19.94  
                  37.69     1:19.94 (42.25)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Williams, Kevin E         11 TAC-NC               1:18.98    1:21.06  
                  38.51     1:21.06 (42.55)                                        
 10 Fagan, Will P             12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:22.82    1:21.16  
                  38.48     1:21.16 (42.68)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Liu, Darren               11 TAC-NC               1:21.17    1:21.35  
                  39.45     1:21.35 (41.90)                                        
 12 Shi, Sam P                12 TAC-NC               1:36.26L   1:23.56  
                  39.34     1:23.56 (44.22)                                        
 13 Nadecki, Erik S           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:25.47    1:26.39  
                  40.56     1:26.39 (45.83)                                        
 14 Wen, Luke L               11 TAC-NC               1:25.31    1:26.51  
                  41.29     1:26.51 (45.22)                                        
 
Event 121  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Cox, Delaney R            12 CGBD-VA              1:00.85    1:00.46   20  
                  29.79     1:00.46 (30.67)                                        
  2 Gibbons, Delaney F        12 757-VA               1:03.73    1:03.04   17  
                  31.00     1:03.04 (32.04)                                        
  3 Curran, Molly D           12 TAC-NC               1:05.09    1:03.44   16  
                  30.41     1:03.44 (33.03)                                        
  4 Shanahan, Mary E          11 HAC-NC               1:06.46    1:03.67   15  
                  30.52     1:03.67 (33.15)                                        
  5 Price, Emily N            12 TAC-NC               1:03.14    1:04.33   14  
                  31.18     1:04.33 (33.15)                                        
  6 McLaughlin, Faith B       12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:06.01    1:04.73   13  
                  31.10     1:04.73 (33.63)                                        
  7 Fekete, Em R              12 SJAC-MA              1:05.46    1:05.17   12  
                  31.50     1:05.17 (33.67)                                        
  8 Holmes, Caroline J        12 TAC-NC               1:06.40    1:06.54   11  
                  32.24     1:06.54 (34.30)                                        
 
Event 121  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Cox, Delaney R            12 CGBD-VA              1:02.84    1:00.85  
                  30.03     1:00.85 (30.82)                                        
  2 Price, Emily N            12 TAC-NC               1:04.68    1:03.14  
                  30.74     1:03.14 (32.40)                                        
  3 Gibbons, Delaney F        12 757-VA               1:05.15    1:03.73  
                  30.88     1:03.73 (32.85)                                        
  4 Curran, Molly D           12 TAC-NC               1:05.71    1:05.09  
                  31.75     1:05.09 (33.34)                                        
  5 Fekete, Em R              12 SJAC-MA              1:07.16    1:05.46  
                  31.65     1:05.46 (33.81)                                        
  6 McLaughlin, Faith B       12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:05.83    1:06.01  
                  32.19     1:06.01 (33.82)                                        
  7 Holmes, Caroline J        12 TAC-NC               1:07.62    1:06.40  
                  32.50     1:06.40 (33.90)                                        
  8 Shanahan, Mary E          11 HAC-NC               1:06.51    1:06.46  
                  31.98     1:06.46 (34.48)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Emerson, Alexa G          12 CAT-SC               1:07.99    1:06.61  
                  32.48     1:06.61 (34.13)                                        
 10 Willis, Lily F            11 TAC-NC               1:05.39    1:07.71  
                  33.14     1:07.71 (34.57)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Martin, Sydney A          12 TAC-NC               1:11.11    1:07.74  
                  32.90     1:07.74 (34.84)                                        
 12 Barnes, Payton E          12 TAC-NC               1:07.26    1:07.96  
                  32.88     1:07.96 (35.08)                                        
 13 Lavender, Bree C          12 TAC-NC               1:11.85    1:08.81  
                  33.59     1:08.81 (35.22)                                        
 14 Le, Laila X               12 TAC-NC               1:11.43    1:09.54  
                  33.69     1:09.54 (35.85)                                        
 15 White, Riley A            12 HAC-NC               1:09.56    1:09.68  
                  33.70     1:09.68 (35.98)                                        
 16 Fanning, Julia A          12 SJAC-MA              1:10.19    1:09.89  
                  33.88     1:09.89 (36.01)                                        
 17 Perkins, Hazel G          12 TAC-NC               1:09.61    1:09.96  
                  33.27     1:09.96 (36.69)                                        
 18 Lang, Ellie A             12 SJAC-MA              1:09.42    1:10.51  
                  34.01     1:10.51 (36.50)                                        
 19 Riley, Erin N             11 TAC-NC               1:11.14    1:10.65  
                  34.42     1:10.65 (36.23)                                        
 20 Bauer, Claire A           11 CGBD-VA              1:13.09    1:10.78  
                  33.88     1:10.78 (36.90)                                        
 21 Wiley, Shay M             11 SJAC-MA              1:14.01    1:10.84  
                  34.52     1:10.84 (36.32)                                        
 22 Kung, Annabelle D         12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:11.43    1:10.97  
                  34.38     1:10.97 (36.59)                                        
 23 Convery, Sarah A          12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:12.80    1:11.33  
                  34.21     1:11.33 (37.12)                                        
 24 Hammond, Amelia C         12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:12.31    1:11.88  
                  34.77     1:11.88 (37.11)                                        
 25 Nance, Lauren M           12 TAC-NC               1:11.82    1:12.17  
                  35.61     1:12.17 (36.56)                                        
 26 George, Ruby M            12 HCAC-NC              1:11.63    1:12.75  
                  36.05     1:12.75 (36.70)                                        
 27 Harbert, Jillian          12 TAC-NC               1:12.97    1:12.82  
                  35.36     1:12.82 (37.46)                                        
 28 Szczuka, Emma C           11 TAC-NC               1:12.47    1:12.89  
                  35.35     1:12.89 (37.54)                                        
 29 Liang, Kayla S            12 TAC-NC               1:12.00    1:12.91  
                  36.24     1:12.91 (36.67)                                        
 30 Ivanov, Katya A           11 TAC-NC               1:13.43    1:13.57  
                  35.87     1:13.57 (37.70)                                        
 31 Ormondroyd, Tia R         11 TAC-NC               1:14.39    1:14.01  
                  36.45     1:14.01 (37.56)                                        
 32 Fagan, Paige C            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:16.83    1:14.70  
                  36.25     1:14.70 (38.45)                                        
 33 Pinnell, Anneliese S      12 HAC-NC               1:14.32    1:14.93  
                  36.97     1:14.93 (37.96)                                        
 34 Durboraw, Kylie R         12 SJAC-MA              1:17.34    1:15.08  
                  36.50     1:15.08 (38.58)                                        
 35 Zamudio, Valerie M        12 GFSC-NC              1:17.42    1:16.30  
                  36.35     1:16.30 (39.95)                                        
 36 Gandas, Shrushti N        12 TAC-NC               1:15.74    1:16.57  
                  37.31     1:16.57 (39.26)                                        
 37 Butler, Kendall A         12 CGBD-VA              1:17.19    1:16.71  
                  37.18     1:16.71 (39.53)                                        
 38 Speir, Ella N             12 Riptides-SC          1:15.48    1:17.37  
                  37.69     1:17.37 (39.68)                                        
 39 Derwin, Bridget K         12 GFSC-NC              1:14.84    1:17.53  
                  38.27     1:17.53 (39.26)                                        
 40 Grotjohn, Laine E         12 TAC-NC               1:15.95    1:17.65  
                  39.28     1:17.65 (38.37)                                        
 41 Shearer, Jacquelyn or Ja  12 757-VA               1:15.40    1:18.08  
                  37.79     1:18.08 (40.29)                                        
 42 Long, Belle B             11 TAC-NC               1:38.85L   1:18.20  
                  37.79     1:18.20 (40.41)                                        
 43 McWhorter, Kylie A        12 Riptides-SC          1:16.55    1:18.76  
                  38.09     1:18.76 (40.67)                                        
 -- Frerichs, Julianna B      12 757-VA               1:15.15         DQ  
                  36.76          DQ (38.65)                                        
 -- Bagley, Katia L           12 TAC-NC               1:36.33L        DQ  
                  40.17          DQ (43.35)                                        
 
Event 122  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Sakharuk, Nikita V        12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        58.84      57.80   20  
                  28.04       57.80 (29.76)                                        
  2 Lloyd, Landon C           12 TAC-NC               1:00.69      58.25   17  
                  27.91       58.25 (30.34)                                        
  3 Li, Andrew                12 TAC-NC               1:02.97    1:01.71   16  
                  29.34     1:01.71 (32.37)                                        
  4 Farrell, Brian R          11 TAC-NC               1:05.45    1:03.54   15  
                  31.17     1:03.54 (32.37)                                        
  5 Marrujo, Max D            12 TAC-NC               1:05.29    1:04.22   14  
                  31.76     1:04.22 (32.46)                                        
  6 Greene, Andrew E          12 TAC-NC               1:04.17    1:04.28   13  
                  31.52     1:04.28 (32.76)                                        
  7 Juricak, Will J           12 TAC-NC               1:04.45    1:05.03   12  
                  32.26     1:05.03 (32.77)                                        
  8 Wohl, Evan S              12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:07.45    1:07.47   11  
                  32.28     1:07.47 (35.19)                                        
 
Event 122  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sakharuk, Nikita V        12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        58.91      58.84  
                  28.45       58.84 (30.39)                                        
  2 Lloyd, Landon C           12 TAC-NC                 59.51    1:00.69  
                  28.66     1:00.69 (32.03)                                        
  3 Li, Andrew                12 TAC-NC               1:00.85    1:02.97  
                  29.83     1:02.97 (33.14)                                        
  4 Greene, Andrew E          12 TAC-NC               1:04.79    1:04.17  
                  31.14     1:04.17 (33.03)                                        
  5 Juricak, Will J           12 TAC-NC               1:08.70    1:04.45  
                  31.86     1:04.45 (32.59)                                        
  6 Marrujo, Max D            12 TAC-NC               1:04.52    1:05.29  
                  32.14     1:05.29 (33.15)                                        
  7 Farrell, Brian R          11 TAC-NC               1:04.20    1:05.45  
                  31.96     1:05.45 (33.49)                                        
  8 Wohl, Evan S              12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:08.92    1:07.45  
                  33.00     1:07.45 (34.45)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Tangeman, Brady M         12 TAC-NC               1:07.16    1:07.57  
                  32.72     1:07.57 (34.85)                                        
 10 Sonn, Matthew J           12 SJAC-MA              1:07.78    1:08.73  
                  32.87     1:08.73 (35.86)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Griffith, Ryan L          11 CGBD-VA              1:09.73    1:09.05  
                  33.93     1:09.05 (35.12)                                        
 12 Mei, Garlan               12 TAC-NC               1:13.84    1:09.22  
                  33.71     1:09.22 (35.51)                                        
 13 Beebe, Cooper J           11 TAC-NC               1:10.97    1:09.33  
                  34.12     1:09.33 (35.21)                                        
 14 Morris, Dylan C           11 TAC-NC               1:11.47    1:09.96  
                  35.08     1:09.96 (34.88)                                        
 15 Reilly, Owen M            12 TAC-NC               1:10.41    1:10.12  
                  34.58     1:10.12 (35.54)                                        
 16 Hook, William M           11 TAC-NC               1:14.52    1:11.45  
                  34.57     1:11.45 (36.88)                                        
 17 Curtis, Will J            12 SJAC-MA              1:12.05    1:11.46  
                  34.06     1:11.46 (37.40)                                        
 18 Emerton, Ethan C          11 TAC-NC               1:11.21    1:11.70  
                  34.77     1:11.70 (36.93)                                        
 19 Harter, Noah D            11 TAC-NC               1:10.63    1:11.74  
                  34.99     1:11.74 (36.75)                                        
 20 Curtis, Noah M            11 TAC-NC               1:13.99    1:12.72  
                  35.80     1:12.72 (36.92)                                        
 21 Eickhoff, CJ J            11 GFSC-NC              1:14.84    1:12.74  
                  35.67     1:12.74 (37.07)                                        
 22 Marchand, Austin M        12 TAC-NC               1:13.96    1:12.89  
                  35.71     1:12.89 (37.18)                                        
 23 Nye, Grayson T            12 TAC-NC               1:27.83L   1:13.20  
                  35.20     1:13.20 (38.00)                                        
 24 Shi, Sam P                12 TAC-NC               1:13.13    1:13.27  
                  35.14     1:13.27 (38.13)                                        
 25 Nadecki, Erik S           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:14.93    1:14.29  
                  35.93     1:14.29 (38.36)                                        
 26 Patel, Neelan S           12 TAC-NC               1:28.77L   1:14.90  
                  36.42     1:14.90 (38.48)                                        
 27 Dunlap, Fletcher B        11 TAC-NC               1:14.98    1:15.38  
                  37.21     1:15.38 (38.17)                                        
 28 Cui, Chris                12 TAC-NC               1:31.96L   1:16.52  
                  37.26     1:16.52 (39.26)                                        
 29 Pathare, Vedu N           12 TAC-NC               1:32.24L   1:16.87  
                  37.14     1:16.87 (39.73)                                        
 30 Johnson, Lucas J          11 TAC-NC               1:31.29L   1:18.66  
                  37.95     1:18.66 (40.71)                                        
 31 Batrouni, Michael M       11 TAC-NC               1:39.56L   1:20.83  
                  39.19     1:20.83 (41.64)                                        
 
Event 123  Girls 11-12 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dry, Elena I              12 TAC-NC               4:34.82    4:32.21   20  
                  28.46     1:01.51 (33.05)     1:36.45 (34.94)     2:11.36 (34.91)
        2:49.61 (38.25)     3:28.33 (38.72)     4:00.77 (32.44)     4:32.21 (31.44)
  2 Cotter, Keelan A          12 TAC-NC               4:43.22    4:45.50   17  
                  31.40     1:06.68 (35.28)     1:43.02 (36.34)     2:20.82 (37.80)
        2:59.36 (38.54)     3:40.50 (41.14)     4:13.08 (32.58)     4:45.50 (32.42)
  3 Jackson, Claire A         12 TAC-NC               4:45.24    4:52.00   16  
                  32.51     1:08.20 (35.69)     1:45.41 (37.21)     2:22.66 (37.25)
        3:04.59 (41.93)     3:45.68 (41.09)     4:19.63 (33.95)     4:52.00 (32.37)
  4 Armand, Samantha G        12 TAC-NC               5:03.80    4:55.19   15  
                  31.34     1:08.01 (36.67)     1:45.80 (37.79)     2:24.12 (38.32)
        3:06.98 (42.86)     3:49.67 (42.69)     4:23.12 (33.45)     4:55.19 (32.07)
  5 Zettel, Nicole A          11 TAC-NC               5:10.49    5:07.11   14  
                  33.47     1:12.00 (38.53)     1:52.10 (40.10)     2:30.85 (38.75)
        3:14.67 (43.82)     3:57.86 (43.19)     4:32.75 (34.89)     5:07.11 (34.36)
  6 Curran, Molly D           12 TAC-NC               5:03.49    5:09.37   13  
                  33.05     1:13.49 (40.44)     1:51.02 (37.53)     2:27.66 (36.64)
        3:14.34 (46.68)     4:01.22 (46.88)     4:35.51 (34.29)     5:09.37 (33.86)
  7 Ivanov, Katya A           11 TAC-NC               5:15.49    5:09.55   12  
                  33.81     1:13.44 (39.63)     1:54.92 (41.48)     2:34.66 (39.74)
        3:18.75 (44.09)     4:02.17 (43.42)     4:37.76 (35.59)     5:09.55 (31.79)
  8 Tjandra, Sammy E          12 TAC-NC               5:15.49    5:10.97   11  
                  33.06     1:12.83 (39.77)     1:50.74 (37.91)     2:29.36 (38.62)
        3:15.19 (45.83)     4:01.22 (46.03)     4:36.61 (35.39)     5:10.97 (34.36)
  9 McMullen, Nora C          12 CGBD-VA              5:19.23    5:15.55    9  
                  33.62     1:13.57 (39.95)     1:55.29 (41.72)     2:35.12 (39.83)
        3:19.28 (44.16)     4:04.43 (45.15)     4:41.60 (37.17)     5:15.55 (33.95)
 10 Riley, Erin N             11 TAC-NC               5:25.49    5:23.56    7  
                  35.04     1:14.79 (39.75)     1:57.55 (42.76)     2:39.04 (41.49)
        3:22.71 (43.67)     4:08.31 (45.60)     4:45.76 (37.45)     5:23.56 (37.80)
 11 Willis, Lily F            11 TAC-NC               5:05.49    5:25.12    6  
                  35.03     1:17.03 (42.00)     1:58.21 (41.18)     2:40.12 (41.91)
        3:26.09 (45.97)     4:12.76 (46.67)     4:49.25 (36.49)     5:25.12 (35.87)
 12 Witherspoon, Mia N        12 TAC-NC               5:28.53    5:25.90    5  
                  34.80     1:17.05 (42.25)     2:00.93 (43.88)     2:43.28 (42.35)
        3:29.53 (46.25)     4:15.07 (45.54)     4:51.49 (36.42)     5:25.90 (34.41)
 13 Price, Emily N            12 TAC-NC               5:15.49    5:27.51    4  
                  34.57     1:16.40 (41.83)     1:59.18 (42.78)     2:39.14 (39.96)
        3:25.93 (46.79)     4:12.93 (47.00)     4:51.11 (38.18)     5:27.51 (36.40)
 14 Barnes, Payton E          12 TAC-NC               5:20.49    5:29.32    3  
                  35.01     1:16.02 (41.01)     1:57.53 (41.51)     2:37.26 (39.73)
        3:25.27 (48.01)     4:14.05 (48.78)     4:51.98 (37.93)     5:29.32 (37.34)
 
Event 124  Boys 11-12 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Li, Andrew                12 TAC-NC               5:10.32L   4:48.48   20  
                  32.68     1:08.35 (35.67)     1:46.77 (38.42)     2:24.32 (37.55)
        3:02.93 (38.61)     3:43.20 (40.27)     4:15.66 (32.46)     4:48.48 (32.82)
  2 Lloyd, Landon C           12 TAC-NC               4:50.49    4:52.49   17  
                  31.74     1:07.99 (36.25)     1:46.06 (38.07)     2:22.56 (36.50)
        3:07.10 (44.54)     3:50.00 (42.90)     4:21.36 (31.36)     4:52.49 (31.13)
  3 Juricak, Will J           12 TAC-NC               4:57.48    4:54.40   16  
                  33.00     1:11.58 (38.58)     1:49.54 (37.96)     2:26.44 (36.90)
        3:07.14 (40.70)     3:48.32 (41.18)     4:22.11 (33.79)     4:54.40 (32.29)
  4 Farrell, Brian R          11 TAC-NC               4:58.49    5:08.68   15  
                  33.55     1:11.82 (38.27)     1:50.73 (38.91)     2:29.36 (38.63)
        3:15.38 (46.02)     4:01.09 (45.71)     4:34.94 (33.85)     5:08.68 (33.74)
  5 Nye, Grayson T            12 TAC-NC               5:18.49    5:17.24   14  
                  35.30     1:16.46 (41.16)     1:58.27 (41.81)     2:38.85 (40.58)
        3:21.51 (42.66)     4:05.43 (43.92)     4:43.14 (37.71)     5:17.24 (34.10)
 -- Harter, Noah D            11 TAC-NC               6:10.39L        DQ  
                  33.80     1:13.97 (40.17)     1:54.35 (40.38)     2:34.10 (39.75)
        3:18.56 (44.46)     4:05.00 (46.44)     4:40.66 (35.66)          DQ (34.27)
 -- Tangeman, Brady M         12 TAC-NC               5:10.49         DQ  
                  35.52     1:15.16 (39.64)     1:54.23 (39.07)     2:33.41 (39.18)
        3:18.71 (45.30)     4:04.65 (45.94)     4:40.72 (36.07)          DQ (35.90)
 -- Yang, Andrew D            11 TAC-NC               5:50.24L       DFS  
 
Event 125  Girls 11-12 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tac Titans-NC  'A'                                4:04.76    4:11.64   40  
     1) Jackson, Claire A 12            2) Zettel, Nicole A 11            
     3) Cotter, Keelan A 12             4) Armand, Samantha G 12          
                  30.87   1:03.71 (1:03.71)     1:38.42 (34.71)   2:17.95 (1:14.24)
        2:45.03 (27.08)     3:15.93 (57.98)     3:42.19 (26.26)     4:11.64 (55.71)
  2 Tac Titans-NC  'B'                                4:22.13    4:21.51   34  
     1) Curran, Molly D 12              2) Riley, Erin N 11               
     3) Qian, Shakira Y 11              4) Willis, Lily F 11              
                  30.82   1:04.88 (1:04.88)     1:39.93 (35.05)   2:19.87 (1:14.99)
        2:48.87 (29.00)   3:22.90 (1:03.03)     3:50.50 (27.60)     4:21.51 (58.61)
  3 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'A'                4:08.45    4:22.75   32  
     1) McLaughlin, Faith B 12          2) Zorgman, Sunell 12             
     3) Kung, Annabelle D 12            4) Slive, Ellie R 12              
                  31.70   1:06.05 (1:06.05)     1:38.53 (32.48)   2:16.23 (1:10.18)
        2:46.45 (30.22)   3:23.16 (1:06.93)     3:51.21 (28.05)     4:22.75 (59.59)
  4 Coast Guard Blue Dolphins-VA  'A'                 4:31.48    4:29.35   30  
     1) Cox, Delaney R 12               2) Cenname, Emmy E 11             
     3) Bauer, Claire A 11              4) McMullen, Nora C 12            
                  29.95   1:00.92 (1:00.92)     1:37.29 (36.37)   2:17.66 (1:16.74)
        2:49.32 (31.66)   3:28.15 (1:10.49)     3:56.95 (28.80)   4:29.35 (1:01.20)
  5 South Jersey Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                 4:37.77    4:32.50   28  
     1) Fanning, Julia A 12             2) Lang, Ellie A 12               
     3) Fekete, Em R 12                 4) Durboraw, Kylie R 12           
                  32.96   1:08.66 (1:08.66)     1:43.11 (34.45)   2:23.26 (1:14.60)
        2:54.47 (31.21)   3:31.10 (1:07.84)     3:59.47 (28.37)   4:32.50 (1:01.40)
  6 757swim-VA  'A'                                   4:40.21    4:37.62   26  
     1) Gibbons, Delaney F 12           2) Kantor, Isabel J 12            
     3) Reed, Shelby E 12               4) Bonyadlou, Parvaneh 12         
                  31.64   1:04.89 (1:04.89)     1:41.53 (36.64)   2:23.01 (1:18.12)
        2:55.42 (32.41)   3:33.40 (1:10.39)     4:03.33 (29.93)   4:37.62 (1:04.22)
 
Event 126  Boys 11-12 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tac Titans-NC  'A'                                4:08.76    4:04.76   40  
     1) Lloyd, Landon C 12              2) Juricak, Will J 12             
     3) Li, Andrew 12                   4) Marrujo, Max D 12              
                  28.39       59.04 (59.04)     1:31.38 (32.34)   2:07.61 (1:08.57)
        2:36.25 (28.64)   3:09.54 (1:01.93)     3:35.80 (26.26)     4:04.76 (55.22)
  2 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'A'                4:13.81    4:23.96   34  
     1) Wohl, Evan S 12                 2) Sakharuk, Nikita V 12          
     3) Lucchese, Felix B 12            4) Fagan, Will P 12               
                  32.42   1:07.76 (1:07.76)     1:39.63 (31.87)   2:16.21 (1:08.45)
        2:48.10 (31.89)   3:22.79 (1:06.58)     3:51.87 (29.08)   4:23.96 (1:01.17)
  3 Tac Titans-NC  'B'                                4:20.70    4:28.76   32  
     1) Farrell, Brian R 11             2) Allen, Aidan D 11              
     3) Greene, Andrew E 12             4) Beebe, Cooper J 11             
                  31.52   1:04.84 (1:04.84)     1:40.61 (35.77)   2:23.06 (1:18.22)
        2:52.66 (29.60)   3:26.85 (1:03.79)     3:56.11 (29.26)   4:28.76 (1:01.91)
 
Event 127  Girls 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cox, Delaney R            12 CGBD-VA              5:34.74    5:28.17   20  
                  29.37     1:01.36 (31.99)     1:34.60 (33.24)     2:08.17 (33.57)
        2:41.41 (33.24)     3:15.21 (33.80)     3:49.30 (34.09)     4:23.40 (34.10)
        4:56.59 (33.19)     5:28.17 (31.58)                                        
  2 Emerson, Alexa G          12 CAT-SC               5:42.30    5:40.08   17  
                  31.33     1:05.59 (34.26)     1:40.60 (35.01)     2:15.45 (34.85)
        2:49.66 (34.21)     3:24.07 (34.41)     3:58.40 (34.33)     4:32.75 (34.35)
        5:06.80 (34.05)     5:40.08 (33.28)                                        
  3 Holmes, Caroline J        12 TAC-NC               5:53.10    5:48.35   16  
                  31.88     1:06.50 (34.62)     1:41.77 (35.27)     2:17.83 (36.06)
        2:53.12 (35.29)     3:29.16 (36.04)     4:04.85 (35.69)     4:39.72 (34.87)
        5:14.37 (34.65)     5:48.35 (33.98)                                        
  4 Perkins, Hazel G          12 TAC-NC               5:42.15    5:51.05   15  
                  30.49     1:05.08 (34.59)     1:40.81 (35.73)     2:16.55 (35.74)
        2:52.77 (36.22)     3:28.88 (36.11)     4:04.47 (35.59)     4:40.40 (35.93)
        5:15.84 (35.44)     5:51.05 (35.21)                                        
  5 Le, Laila X               12 TAC-NC               5:57.38L   5:55.97   14  
                  31.43     1:07.09 (35.66)     1:43.24 (36.15)     2:19.57 (36.33)
        2:55.69 (36.12)     3:32.48 (36.79)     4:08.94 (36.46)     4:46.32 (37.38)
        5:21.86 (35.54)     5:55.97 (34.11)                                        
  6 Convery, Sarah A          12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      6:02.29    5:57.75   13  
                  31.27     1:06.58 (35.31)     1:43.05 (36.47)     2:20.06 (37.01)
        2:56.95 (36.89)     3:33.43 (36.48)     4:09.76 (36.33)     4:46.50 (36.74)
        5:23.12 (36.62)     5:57.75 (34.63)                                        
  7 Liang, Kayla S            12 TAC-NC               6:03.82L   6:00.17   12  
                  32.97     1:08.56 (35.59)     1:44.52 (35.96)     2:21.05 (36.53)
        2:57.27 (36.22)     3:34.83 (37.56)     4:11.78 (36.95)     4:49.97 (38.19)
        5:24.36 (34.39)     6:00.17 (35.81)                                        
  8 Zamudio, Valerie M        12 GFSC-NC              5:58.22    6:05.56   11  
                  32.07     1:07.75 (35.68)     1:44.53 (36.78)     2:21.64 (37.11)
        2:58.73 (37.09)     3:36.46 (37.73)     4:14.35 (37.89)     4:52.23 (37.88)
        5:30.18 (37.95)     6:05.56 (35.38)                                        
  9 Reed, Shelby E            12 757-VA               6:05.25    6:06.78    9  
                  32.27     1:08.86 (36.59)     1:45.74 (36.88)     2:23.28 (37.54)
        3:00.80 (37.52)     3:39.26 (38.46)     4:17.51 (38.25)     4:55.58 (38.07)
        5:32.33 (36.75)     6:06.78 (34.45)                                        
 10 Becker, Kailyn R          12 TAC-NC               5:39.42L   6:11.78    7  
                  32.58     1:09.85 (37.27)     1:47.43 (37.58)     2:25.62 (38.19)
        3:03.55 (37.93)     3:41.18 (37.63)     4:19.19 (38.01)     4:56.99 (37.80)
        5:34.46 (37.47)     6:11.78 (37.32)                                        
 11 Gandas, Shrushti N        12 TAC-NC               5:36.88L   6:19.30    6  
                  33.57     1:10.98 (37.41)     1:49.33 (38.35)     2:27.45 (38.12)
        3:06.03 (38.58)     3:44.89 (38.86)     4:23.72 (38.83)     5:02.46 (38.74)
        5:41.23 (38.77)     6:19.30 (38.07)                                        
 -- Gibbons, Delaney F        12 757-VA               5:43.15        DNF  
                  30.91     1:04.58 (33.67)     1:39.86 (35.28)     2:15.94 (36.08)
        2:51.23 (35.29)     3:27.12 (35.89)     4:03.48 (36.36)                    
 
Event 128  Boys 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fields, Elijah R          12 757-VA               5:29.79    5:22.23   20  
                  28.79     1:00.32 (31.53)     1:32.21 (31.89)     2:05.04 (32.83)
        2:37.98 (32.94)     3:11.05 (33.07)     3:44.52 (33.47)     4:18.06 (33.54)
        4:51.49 (33.43)     5:22.23 (30.74)                                        
  2 Keleher, Michael P        12 GFSC-NC              5:28.78    5:31.51   17  
                  28.83     1:00.96 (32.13)     1:34.29 (33.33)     2:08.30 (34.01)
        2:42.55 (34.25)     3:17.18 (34.63)     3:51.57 (34.39)     4:25.99 (34.42)
        4:59.63 (33.64)     5:31.51 (31.88)                                        
  3 Lucchese, Felix B         12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:47.70    5:44.05   16  
                  30.25     1:04.64 (34.39)     1:40.12 (35.48)     2:15.88 (35.76)
        2:51.35 (35.47)     3:26.96 (35.61)     4:02.80 (35.84)     4:37.96 (35.16)
        5:12.00 (34.04)     5:44.05 (32.05)                                        
  4 Li, Daniel H              12 TAC-NC               5:30.51L   5:47.43   15  
                  30.54     1:03.47 (32.93)     1:38.28 (34.81)     2:13.99 (35.71)
        2:49.83 (35.84)     3:25.75 (35.92)     4:01.45 (35.70)     4:37.42 (35.97)
        5:13.03 (35.61)     5:47.43 (34.40)                                        
  5 Eickhoff, CJ J            11 GFSC-NC              5:53.32    5:50.54   14  
                  31.27     1:05.51 (34.24)     1:41.55 (36.04)     2:17.61 (36.06)
        2:54.01 (36.40)     3:30.09 (36.08)     4:05.70 (35.61)     4:40.81 (35.11)
        5:16.78 (35.97)     5:50.54 (33.76)                                        
  6 Wohl, Evan S              12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:50.93    5:50.92   13  
                  31.13     1:06.18 (35.05)     1:42.79 (36.61)     2:18.27 (35.48)
        2:54.69 (36.42)     3:31.10 (36.41)     4:06.50 (35.40)     4:43.05 (36.55)
        5:19.23 (36.18)     5:50.92 (31.69)                                        
  7 Beebe, Cooper J           11 TAC-NC               5:56.92    5:51.04   12  
                  32.64     1:07.04 (34.40)     1:43.01 (35.97)     2:18.70 (35.69)
        2:54.78 (36.08)     3:30.62 (35.84)     4:06.61 (35.99)     4:43.14 (36.53)
        5:19.47 (36.33)     5:51.04 (31.57)                                        
  8 Grande, Alexander E       11 TAC-NC               5:49.21    5:51.23   11  
                  29.47     1:02.98 (33.51)     1:38.19 (35.21)     2:14.02 (35.83)
        2:50.56 (36.54)     3:26.93 (36.37)     4:03.33 (36.40)     4:40.11 (36.78)
        5:16.72 (36.61)     5:51.23 (34.51)                                        
  9 Mei, Garlan               12 TAC-NC               5:21.36L   5:55.79    9  
                  31.21     1:05.81 (34.60)     1:40.68 (34.87)     2:16.42 (35.74)
        2:52.30 (35.88)     3:28.79 (36.49)     4:05.63 (36.84)     4:42.59 (36.96)
        5:19.99 (37.40)     5:55.79 (35.80)                                        
 10 Williams, Kevin E         11 TAC-NC               5:09.58L   6:05.65    7  
                  31.02     1:05.79 (34.77)     1:42.38 (36.59)     2:19.74 (37.36)
        2:57.63 (37.89)     3:35.84 (38.21)     4:13.64 (37.80)     4:52.06 (38.42)
        5:28.94 (36.88)     6:05.65 (36.71)                                        
 11 Dane, Aiden M             12 TAC-NC               5:35.37L   6:05.88    6  
                  33.27     1:09.21 (35.94)     1:46.14 (36.93)     2:23.93 (37.79)
        3:01.72 (37.79)     3:39.54 (37.82)     4:17.02 (37.48)     4:54.34 (37.32)
        5:31.32 (36.98)     6:05.88 (34.56)                                        
 12 Sonntag, Calvin S         11 TAC-NC               6:01.03L   6:28.01    5  
                  34.20     1:11.29 (37.09)     1:49.55 (38.26)     2:29.08 (39.53)
        3:10.00 (40.92)     3:51.19 (41.19)     4:30.78 (39.59)     5:11.02 (40.24)
        5:48.25 (37.23)     6:28.01 (39.76)                                        
 
Event 129  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dry, Elena I              12 TAC-NC               2:06.31    2:06.85   20  
                  29.91     1:02.08 (32.17)     1:35.05 (32.97)     2:06.85 (31.80)
  2 Cox, Delaney R            12 CGBD-VA              2:15.25    2:07.17   17  
                  30.79     1:02.77 (31.98)     1:35.48 (32.71)     2:07.17 (31.69)
  3 Jackson, Claire A         12 TAC-NC               2:20.47    2:16.65   16  
                  32.51     1:06.90 (34.39)     1:42.24 (35.34)     2:16.65 (34.41)
  4 Cotter, Keelan A          12 TAC-NC               2:29.01    2:17.80   15  
                  32.24     1:06.90 (34.66)     1:42.73 (35.83)     2:17.80 (35.07)
  5 Barnes, Payton E          12 TAC-NC               2:32.61    2:18.41   14  
                  32.02     1:06.61 (34.59)     1:42.63 (36.02)     2:18.41 (35.78)
  6 Curran, Molly D           12 TAC-NC               2:32.39    2:18.96   13  
                  33.59     1:08.20 (34.61)     1:43.77 (35.57)     2:18.96 (35.19)
  7 Price, Emily N            12 TAC-NC               2:40.57L   2:20.01   12  
                  32.26     1:07.93 (35.67)     1:44.48 (36.55)     2:20.01 (35.53)
  8 Fekete, Em R              12 SJAC-MA              2:21.74    2:21.04   11  
                  32.74     1:08.75 (36.01)     1:45.12 (36.37)     2:21.04 (35.92)
  9 McLaughlin, Faith B       12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:26.58    2:21.93    9  
                  32.90     1:08.54 (35.64)     1:45.70 (37.16)     2:21.93 (36.23)
 10 Armand, Samantha G        12 TAC-NC               2:32.00    2:22.40    7  
                  33.29     1:08.88 (35.59)     1:45.57 (36.69)     2:22.40 (36.83)
 11 Emerson, Alexa G          12 CAT-SC               2:22.51    2:22.75    6  
                  33.17     1:08.52 (35.35)     1:45.45 (36.93)     2:22.75 (37.30)
 12 Shanahan, Mary E          11 HAC-NC               2:25.79    2:22.92    5  
                  32.87     1:09.59 (36.72)     1:45.75 (36.16)     2:22.92 (37.17)
 13 Tjandra, Sammy E          12 TAC-NC               2:34.30    2:24.82    4  
                  34.97     1:11.20 (36.23)     1:48.05 (36.85)     2:24.82 (36.77)
 14 Zettel, Nicole A          11 TAC-NC               2:30.49    2:25.30    3  
                  33.51     1:10.56 (37.05)     1:48.28 (37.72)     2:25.30 (37.02)
 15 Willis, Lily F            11 TAC-NC               2:25.49    2:25.62    2  
                  34.81     1:11.28 (36.47)     1:48.84 (37.56)     2:25.62 (36.78)
 16 Holmes, Caroline J        12 TAC-NC               2:32.73    2:27.20    1  
                  34.94     1:12.69 (37.75)     1:50.60 (37.91)     2:27.20 (36.60)
 17 Perkins, Hazel G          12 TAC-NC               2:45.55L   2:27.40  
                  33.80     1:11.26 (37.46)     1:49.99 (38.73)     2:27.40 (37.41)
 18 White, Riley A            12 HAC-NC               2:30.40    2:27.85  
                  34.28     1:11.93 (37.65)     1:50.75 (38.82)     2:27.85 (37.10)
 19 Nance, Lauren M           12 TAC-NC               2:43.51    2:27.94  
                  35.12     1:12.54 (37.42)     1:50.57 (38.03)     2:27.94 (37.37)
 20 Fanning, Julia A          12 SJAC-MA              2:30.64    2:28.25  
                  35.12     1:11.93 (36.81)     1:50.24 (38.31)     2:28.25 (38.01)
 21 Bauer, Claire A           11 CGBD-VA              2:34.33    2:29.04  
                  35.27     1:14.03 (38.76)     1:52.64 (38.61)     2:29.04 (36.40)
 22 Riley, Erin N             11 TAC-NC               2:40.59    2:29.99  
                  36.53     1:15.19 (38.66)     1:53.48 (38.29)     2:29.99 (36.51)
 23 Liang, Kayla S            12 TAC-NC               2:39.99    2:30.97  
                  36.93     1:15.22 (38.29)     1:53.72 (38.50)     2:30.97 (37.25)
 24 Sikes, Katie Belle B      12 HAC-NC               2:31.31    2:31.59  
                  36.24     1:14.85 (38.61)     1:53.82 (38.97)     2:31.59 (37.77)
 25 Ivanov, Katya A           11 TAC-NC               2:40.49    2:32.91  
                  36.41     1:15.45 (39.04)     1:54.55 (39.10)     2:32.91 (38.36)
 26 Hammond, Amelia C         12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:35.43    2:32.95  
                  36.25     1:15.40 (39.15)     1:55.03 (39.63)     2:32.95 (37.92)
 27 Witherspoon, Mia N        12 TAC-NC               3:05.73L   2:36.42  
                  35.46     1:15.59 (40.13)     1:56.75 (41.16)     2:36.42 (39.67)
 28 Pinnell, Anneliese S      12 HAC-NC               2:39.98    2:37.36  
                  36.44     1:16.49 (40.05)     1:58.28 (41.79)     2:37.36 (39.08)
 29 Kim, Esther B             11 TAC-NC               2:42.49    2:38.00  
                  37.60     1:17.82 (40.22)     1:58.30 (40.48)     2:38.00 (39.70)
 30 Frerichs, Julianna B      12 757-VA               2:41.38    2:39.34  
                  37.80     1:18.33 (40.53)     1:56.79 (38.46)     2:39.34 (42.55)
 -- Gibbons, Delaney F        12 757-VA               2:24.83        DFS  
 
Event 130  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sakharuk, Nikita V        12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:16.38    2:08.51   20  
                  29.42     1:02.41 (32.99)     1:36.41 (34.00)     2:08.51 (32.10)
  2 Lloyd, Landon C           12 TAC-NC               2:15.49    2:11.62   17  
                  31.08     1:05.38 (34.30)     1:38.50 (33.12)     2:11.62 (33.12)
  3 Marrujo, Max D            12 TAC-NC               2:18.02    2:14.21   16  
                  32.02     1:06.21 (34.19)     1:40.61 (34.40)     2:14.21 (33.60)
  4 Farrell, Brian R          11 TAC-NC               2:20.15    2:18.27   15  
                  33.11     1:08.45 (35.34)     1:44.23 (35.78)     2:18.27 (34.04)
  5 Juricak, Will J           12 TAC-NC               2:38.49    2:19.41   14  
                  32.79     1:07.65 (34.86)     1:44.41 (36.76)     2:19.41 (35.00)
  6 Tangeman, Brady M         12 TAC-NC               2:28.76    2:20.92   13  
                  34.34     1:10.23 (35.89)     1:45.65 (35.42)     2:20.92 (35.27)
  7 Yang, Andrew D            11 TAC-NC               2:28.49    2:24.69   12  
                  35.82     1:12.50 (36.68)     1:49.08 (36.58)     2:24.69 (35.61)
  8 Sonn, Matthew J           12 SJAC-MA              2:26.10    2:24.75   11  
                  34.11     1:10.76 (36.65)     1:47.82 (37.06)     2:24.75 (36.93)
  9 Emerton, Ethan C          11 TAC-NC               2:36.49    2:27.31    9  
                  35.42     1:12.91 (37.49)     1:51.70 (38.79)     2:27.31 (35.61)
 10 Harter, Noah D            11 TAC-NC               2:50.45L   2:29.17    7  
                  35.34     1:12.75 (37.41)     1:51.63 (38.88)     2:29.17 (37.54)
 11 Wohl, Evan S              12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:26.19    2:29.46    6  
                  34.46     1:13.19 (38.73)     1:52.90 (39.71)     2:29.46 (36.56)
 12 Morris, Dylan C           11 TAC-NC               2:35.49    2:31.50    5  
                  36.74     1:14.86 (38.12)     1:54.00 (39.14)     2:31.50 (37.50)
 13 Beebe, Cooper J           11 TAC-NC               2:56.01L   2:31.56    4  
                  36.56     1:14.59 (38.03)     1:54.03 (39.44)     2:31.56 (37.53)
 14 Curtis, Noah M            11 TAC-NC               2:34.49    2:34.08    3  
                  37.18     1:15.54 (38.36)     1:55.91 (40.37)     2:34.08 (38.17)
 15 Liu, Darren               11 TAC-NC               2:39.49    2:37.15    2  
                  37.30     1:17.45 (40.15)     1:58.36 (40.91)     2:37.15 (38.79)
 16 Dunlap, Fletcher B        11 TAC-NC               2:38.49    2:37.20    1  
                  37.10     1:17.62 (40.52)     1:57.71 (40.09)     2:37.20 (39.49)
 17 Curtis, Will J            12 SJAC-MA              2:37.81    2:37.27  
                  36.46     1:17.06 (40.60)     1:58.52 (41.46)     2:37.27 (38.75)
 -- Greene, Andrew E          12 TAC-NC               2:35.78         DQ  
                  31.67     1:06.27 (34.60)     1:42.08 (35.81)          DQ (35.95)
 
Event 131  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Shanahan, Mary E          11 HAC-NC                 28.52      27.79   20  
  2 Zorgman, Sunell           12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        28.82      28.78   17  
  3 Martin, Sydney A          12 TAC-NC                 29.46      28.89   16  
  4 Sikes, Katie Belle B      12 HAC-NC                 30.11      29.20   15  
  5 Kung, Annabelle D         12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        30.09      29.32   14  
  6 Qian, Shakira Y           11 TAC-NC                 29.05      29.38   13  
  7 Tjandra, Sammy E          12 TAC-NC                 30.54      29.78   12  
  8 Gibbons, Delaney F        12 757-VA                 30.62      29.88   11  
 
Event 131  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
 -- Nugent, Nina M            12 GFSC-NC                31.35             
  1 Shanahan, Mary E          11 HAC-NC                 28.38      28.52  
  2 Zorgman, Sunell           12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        29.86      28.82  
  3 Qian, Shakira Y           11 TAC-NC                 28.95      29.05  
  4 Martin, Sydney A          12 TAC-NC                 30.75      29.46  
  5 Kung, Annabelle D         12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        29.64      30.09  
  6 Sikes, Katie Belle B      12 HAC-NC                 30.73      30.11  
  7 Tjandra, Sammy E          12 TAC-NC                 30.86      30.54  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  8 Gibbons, Delaney F        12 757-VA                 30.54      30.62  
  9 Ivanov, Katya A           11 TAC-NC                 31.06      30.78  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 Convery, Sarah A          12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        31.79      30.79  
 11 Szczuka, Emma C           11 TAC-NC                 31.38      30.91  
 12 Kantor, Isabel J          12 757-VA                 31.42      30.95  
 13 White, Riley A            12 HAC-NC                 31.87      31.14  
 14 Derwin, Bridget K         12 GFSC-NC                31.81      31.17  
 15 Thomas, Avery J           12 GFSC-NC                31.91      31.35  
 16 Riley, Erin N             11 TAC-NC                 32.86      31.41  
 17 Reed, Shelby E            12 757-VA                 31.90      31.43  
 18 Witherspoon, Mia N        12 TAC-NC                 31.60      31.44  
 19 Curran, Molly D           12 TAC-NC                 31.01      31.51  
 20 Bauer, Claire A           11 CGBD-VA                32.17      31.57  
 21 Gandas, Shrushti N        12 TAC-NC                 32.29      31.61  
 22 Willis, Lily F            11 TAC-NC                 30.97      31.72  
 23 Durboraw, Kylie R         12 SJAC-MA                33.69      31.87  
 24 Butler, Kendall A         12 CGBD-VA                32.98      31.92  
 25 McMullen, Nora C          12 CGBD-VA                31.20      31.94  
 26 Slive, Ellie R            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        32.82      31.99  
 27 Zimnitskaya, Yana         12 TAC-NC                 32.27      32.18  
 28 Barnes, Payton E          12 TAC-NC                 32.31      32.28  
 29 Pinnell, Anneliese S      12 HAC-NC                 33.69      32.33  
 30 Bonyadlou, Parvaneh       12 757-VA                 32.28      32.36  
 31 Harbert, Jillian          12 TAC-NC                 32.16      32.47  
 32 Lavender, Bree C          12 TAC-NC                 33.46      32.63  
 33 Hammond, Amelia C         12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        32.81      32.72  
 34 Cenname, Emmy E           11 CGBD-VA                32.06      32.73  
 35 Nance, Lauren M           12 TAC-NC                 34.00      33.62  
 36 Becker, Kailyn R          12 TAC-NC                 43.58L     33.72  
 37 Bryant, Hayley M          11 TAC-NC                 38.96L     33.81  
 38 Frerichs, Julianna B      12 757-VA                 32.85      33.86  
 38 Broadwell, Amelia L       11 HCAC-NC                33.66      33.86  
 40 Butler, Emily R           11 HCAC-NC                33.80      34.82  
 41 Bagley, Katia L           12 TAC-NC                 40.35L     34.93  
 42 Morris, Ella J            12 HAC-NC                 42.82L     35.54  
 43 Grotjohn, Laine E         12 TAC-NC                 51.68L     37.41  
 44 Long, Belle B             11 TAC-NC                 50.46L     37.52  
 
Event 132  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Sakharuk, Nikita V        12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        27.28      25.28   20  
  2 Fields, Elijah R          12 757-VA                 26.72      26.83   17  
  3 Lloyd, Landon C           12 TAC-NC                 28.21      26.89   16  
  4 Lucchese, Felix B         12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        29.06      29.12   15  
  5 Farrell, Brian R          11 TAC-NC                 30.22      29.32   14  
  6 Li, Daniel H              12 TAC-NC                 29.80      29.53   13  
  7 Yang, Andrew D            11 TAC-NC                 29.93      29.54   12  
  8 Griffith, Ryan L          11 CGBD-VA                30.59      31.22   11  
 
Event 132  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Fields, Elijah R          12 757-VA                 26.74      26.72  
  2 Sakharuk, Nikita V        12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        25.64      27.28  
  3 Lloyd, Landon C           12 TAC-NC                 28.53      28.21  
  4 Lucchese, Felix B         12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        29.96      29.06  
  5 Li, Daniel H              12 TAC-NC                 30.34      29.80  
  6 Yang, Andrew D            11 TAC-NC                 30.61      29.93  
  7 Farrell, Brian R          11 TAC-NC                 30.88      30.22  
  8 Griffith, Ryan L          11 CGBD-VA                31.26      30.59  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Fagan, Will P             12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        31.04      30.75  
 10 Sonn, Matthew J           12 SJAC-MA                30.66      31.07  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Hook, William M           11 TAC-NC                 30.88      31.19  
 12 Grande, Alexander E       11 TAC-NC                 31.26      31.54  
 12 Pathare, Vedu N           12 TAC-NC                 32.77      31.54  
 14 Mei, Garlan               12 TAC-NC                 33.42      31.67  
 15 Williams, Kevin E         11 TAC-NC                 33.62      31.70  
 16 Nye, Grayson T            12 TAC-NC                 32.97      31.75  
 17 Beebe, Cooper J           11 TAC-NC                 32.83      31.97  
 18 Juricak, Will J           12 TAC-NC                 32.38      32.09  
 19 Tangeman, Brady M         12 TAC-NC                 32.04      32.47  
 20 Eickhoff, CJ J            11 GFSC-NC                33.52      33.15  
 21 Nadecki, Erik S           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        33.78      33.97  
 22 Batrouni, Michael M       11 TAC-NC                 33.94      34.28  
 23 Marchand, Austin M        12 TAC-NC                 40.44L     34.37  
 24 Sonntag, Calvin S         11 TAC-NC                 41.39L     35.57  
 25 Johnson, Lucas J          11 TAC-NC                 42.19L     36.26  
 26 Shi, Sam P                12 TAC-NC                 42.63L     36.54  
 27 Patel, Neelan S           12 TAC-NC                 45.44L     38.64  
 -- Haney, Sean R             11 SJAC-MA                32.00         DQ  
 
Event 133  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Cotter, Keelan A          12 TAC-NC                 56.55      54.06   20  
                  26.20       54.06 (27.86)                                        
  2 Armand, Samantha G        12 TAC-NC                 56.72      56.20   17  
                  26.90       56.20 (29.30)                                        
  3 Jackson, Claire A         12 TAC-NC                 56.95      56.54   16  
                  27.16       56.54 (29.38)                                        
  4 Cox, Delaney R            12 CGBD-VA                56.71      56.85   15  
                  27.14       56.85 (29.71)                                        
  5 Price, Emily N            12 TAC-NC                 57.25      57.17   14  
                  27.44       57.17 (29.73)                                        
  6 Holmes, Caroline J        12 TAC-NC                 58.27      57.40   13  
                  27.63       57.40 (29.77)                                        
  7 McLaughlin, Faith B       12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        57.76      57.62   12  
                  27.38       57.62 (30.24)                                        
  8 Qian, Shakira Y           11 TAC-NC                 58.60      59.32   11  
                  28.55       59.32 (30.77)                                        
 
Event 133  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
 -- Nugent, Nina M            12 GFSC-NC              1:01.27             
  1 Dry, Elena I              12 TAC-NC                 53.99      54.25  
                  26.47       54.25 (27.78)                                        
  2 Cotter, Keelan A          12 TAC-NC                 55.93      56.55  
                  27.09       56.55 (29.46)                                        
  3 Cox, Delaney R            12 CGBD-VA                57.90      56.71  
                  27.42       56.71 (29.29)                                        
  4 Armand, Samantha G        12 TAC-NC                 56.57      56.72  
                  27.12       56.72 (29.60)                                        
  5 Jackson, Claire A         12 TAC-NC                 57.67      56.95  
                  27.28       56.95 (29.67)                                        
  6 Price, Emily N            12 TAC-NC                 57.85      57.25  
                  27.39       57.25 (29.86)                                        
  7 McLaughlin, Faith B       12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        58.00      57.76  
                  27.44       57.76 (30.32)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  8 Holmes, Caroline J        12 TAC-NC               1:00.24      58.27  
                  28.00       58.27 (30.27)                                        
  9 Qian, Shakira Y           11 TAC-NC                 57.82      58.60  
                  28.30       58.60 (30.30)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 Zorgman, Sunell           12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        59.92      59.28  
                  28.79       59.28 (30.49)                                        
 11 Gibbons, Delaney F        12 757-VA                 59.78      59.51  
                  28.61       59.51 (30.90)                                        
 12 Zettel, Nicole A          11 TAC-NC               1:01.05      59.73  
                  28.62       59.73 (31.11)                                        
 13 Slive, Ellie R            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:00.59    1:00.11  
                  28.34     1:00.11 (31.77)                                        
 14 Lang, Ellie A             12 SJAC-MA              1:00.51    1:00.15  
                  28.32     1:00.15 (31.83)                                        
 15 Perkins, Hazel G          12 TAC-NC               1:00.98    1:00.18  
                  28.63     1:00.18 (31.55)                                        
 16 Willis, Lily F            11 TAC-NC                 59.47    1:00.93  
                  29.14     1:00.93 (31.79)                                        
 17 Convery, Sarah A          12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:01.69    1:00.95  
                  28.77     1:00.95 (32.18)                                        
 18 Reed, Shelby E            12 757-VA               1:02.62    1:01.04  
                  29.34     1:01.04 (31.70)                                        
 19 Szczuka, Emma C           11 TAC-NC               1:01.32    1:01.31  
                  29.49     1:01.31 (31.82)                                        
 20 Le, Laila X               12 TAC-NC               1:01.24    1:01.45  
                  29.41     1:01.45 (32.04)                                        
 21 Curran, Molly D           12 TAC-NC               1:02.28    1:01.59  
                  29.76     1:01.59 (31.83)                                        
 22 Martin, Sydney A          12 TAC-NC               1:04.76    1:01.62  
                  29.15     1:01.62 (32.47)                                        
 23 Barnes, Payton E          12 TAC-NC               1:00.61    1:01.79  
                  29.42     1:01.79 (32.37)                                        
 24 Lavender, Bree C          12 TAC-NC               1:04.13    1:02.55  
                  30.46     1:02.55 (32.09)                                        
 25 Fanning, Julia A          12 SJAC-MA              1:04.02    1:02.86  
                  29.80     1:02.86 (33.06)                                        
 26 Witherspoon, Mia N        12 TAC-NC               1:05.20    1:02.95  
                  30.11     1:02.95 (32.84)                                        
 27 Liang, Kayla S            12 TAC-NC               1:02.11    1:03.09  
                  30.86     1:03.09 (32.23)                                        
 27 McMullen, Nora C          12 CGBD-VA              1:01.19    1:03.09  
                  30.36     1:03.09 (32.73)                                        
 29 Thomas, Avery J           12 GFSC-NC              1:03.27    1:03.24  
                  30.19     1:03.24 (33.05)                                        
 30 Durboraw, Kylie R         12 SJAC-MA              1:07.70    1:03.44  
                  30.06     1:03.44 (33.38)                                        
 31 Kung, Annabelle D         12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:02.28    1:03.45  
                  30.11     1:03.45 (33.34)                                        
 32 Wiley, Shay M             11 SJAC-MA              1:05.88    1:03.55  
                  30.81     1:03.55 (32.74)                                        
 33 Sikes, Katie Belle B      12 HAC-NC               1:04.47    1:03.62  
                  29.85     1:03.62 (33.77)                                        
 34 Riley, Erin N             11 TAC-NC               1:04.82    1:03.63  
                  31.13     1:03.63 (32.50)                                        
 35 Zamudio, Valerie M        12 GFSC-NC              1:03.38    1:03.70  
                  29.97     1:03.70 (33.73)                                        
 36 Butler, Kendall A         12 CGBD-VA              1:04.44    1:03.83  
                  30.50     1:03.83 (33.33)                                        
 37 Harbert, Jillian          12 TAC-NC               1:04.78    1:04.31  
                  30.82     1:04.31 (33.49)                                        
 38 Broadwell, Amelia L       11 HCAC-NC              1:04.63    1:04.83  
                  31.41     1:04.83 (33.42)                                        
 39 Derwin, Bridget K         12 GFSC-NC              1:07.15    1:04.88  
                  31.09     1:04.88 (33.79)                                        
 40 Gandas, Shrushti N        12 TAC-NC               1:05.70    1:04.95  
                  31.00     1:04.95 (33.95)                                        
 41 Pinnell, Anneliese S      12 HAC-NC               1:25.34L   1:05.31  
                  31.34     1:05.31 (33.97)                                        
 42 Kim, Esther B             11 TAC-NC               1:04.13    1:05.34  
                  31.01     1:05.34 (34.33)                                        
 43 Hammond, Amelia C         12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:05.79    1:05.48  
                  31.60     1:05.48 (33.88)                                        
 44 Zimnitskaya, Yana         12 TAC-NC               1:04.78    1:05.49  
                  30.72     1:05.49 (34.77)                                        
 45 Bonyadlou, Parvaneh       12 757-VA               1:03.99    1:05.50  
                  31.17     1:05.50 (34.33)                                        
 46 Bagley, Katia L           12 TAC-NC               1:05.35    1:05.57  
                  31.38     1:05.57 (34.19)                                        
 47 Becker, Kailyn R          12 TAC-NC               1:06.03    1:05.77  
                  31.55     1:05.77 (34.22)                                        
 48 Kantor, Isabel J          12 757-VA               1:04.32    1:05.89  
                  31.50     1:05.89 (34.39)                                        
 49 Frerichs, Julianna B      12 757-VA               1:06.66    1:05.97  
                  32.06     1:05.97 (33.91)                                        
 50 George, Ruby M            12 HCAC-NC              1:04.83    1:06.28  
                  31.68     1:06.28 (34.60)                                        
 51 Yadav, Jotie              12 TAC-NC               1:06.99    1:06.90  
                  31.61     1:06.90 (35.29)                                        
 52 Speir, Ella N             12 Riptides-SC          1:06.07    1:07.15  
                  31.92     1:07.15 (35.23)                                        
 53 Butler, Emily R           11 HCAC-NC              1:07.08    1:07.27  
                  32.16     1:07.27 (35.11)                                        
 54 Shearer, Jacquelyn or Ja  12 757-VA               1:07.72    1:07.59  
                  31.43     1:07.59 (36.16)                                        
 55 Ormondroyd, Tia R         11 TAC-NC               1:06.94    1:07.62  
                  32.94     1:07.62 (34.68)                                        
 56 Cenname, Emmy E           11 CGBD-VA              1:06.30    1:07.67  
                  31.72     1:07.67 (35.95)                                        
 57 Grotjohn, Laine E         12 TAC-NC               1:08.26    1:08.12  
                  33.02     1:08.12 (35.10)                                        
 58 Zhang, Angie J            12 TAC-NC               1:17.71L   1:08.20  
                  32.94     1:08.20 (35.26)                                        
 59 Morris, Ella J            12 HAC-NC               1:19.36L   1:08.23  
                  32.72     1:08.23 (35.51)                                        
 60 Bryant, Hayley M          11 TAC-NC               1:06.95    1:08.26  
                  32.30     1:08.26 (35.96)                                        
 61 Long, Belle B             11 TAC-NC               1:24.72L   1:10.49  
                  33.78     1:10.49 (36.71)                                        
 
Event 134  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Lloyd, Landon C           12 TAC-NC                 53.51      52.04   20  
                  24.84       52.04 (27.20)                                        
  2 Li, Andrew                12 TAC-NC                 54.23      54.53   17  
                  26.31       54.53 (28.22)                                        
  3 Fields, Elijah R          12 757-VA                 55.39      55.01   16  
                  26.76       55.01 (28.25)                                        
  4 Marrujo, Max D            12 TAC-NC                 56.29      55.54   15  
                  26.88       55.54 (28.66)                                        
  5 Li, Daniel H              12 TAC-NC                 56.73      56.47   14  
                  27.18       56.47 (29.29)                                        
  6 Farrell, Brian R          11 TAC-NC                 57.09      56.79   13  
                  27.49       56.79 (29.30)                                        
  7 Lucchese, Felix B         12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        58.92      58.90   12  
                  28.14       58.90 (30.76)                                        
  8 Yang, Andrew D            11 TAC-NC               1:00.80    1:00.71   11  
                  29.52     1:00.71 (31.19)                                        
 
Event 134  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lloyd, Landon C           12 TAC-NC                 52.40      53.51  
                  25.23       53.51 (28.28)                                        
  2 Li, Andrew                12 TAC-NC                 54.41      54.23  
                  26.84       54.23 (27.39)                                        
  3 Fields, Elijah R          12 757-VA                 56.25      55.39  
                  26.69       55.39 (28.70)                                        
  4 Greene, Andrew E          12 TAC-NC                 56.40      55.97  
                  27.41       55.97 (28.56)                                        
  5 Marrujo, Max D            12 TAC-NC                 55.86      56.29  
                  27.15       56.29 (29.14)                                        
  6 Li, Daniel H              12 TAC-NC                 58.07      56.73  
                  27.36       56.73 (29.37)                                        
  7 Keleher, Michael P        12 GFSC-NC                55.60      56.80  
                  27.15       56.80 (29.65)                                        
  8 Farrell, Brian R          11 TAC-NC                 57.37      57.09  
                  27.58       57.09 (29.51)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Juricak, Will J           12 TAC-NC                 59.40      57.92  
                  28.38       57.92 (29.54)                                        
 10 Lucchese, Felix B         12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        58.69      58.92  
                  28.00       58.92 (30.92)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Sonn, Matthew J           12 SJAC-MA              1:02.49    1:00.65  
                  29.04     1:00.65 (31.61)                                        
 12 Yang, Andrew D            11 TAC-NC               1:00.51    1:00.80  
                  29.32     1:00.80 (31.48)                                        
 13 Griffith, Ryan L          11 CGBD-VA              1:01.67    1:01.13  
                  29.40     1:01.13 (31.73)                                        
 14 Grande, Alexander E       11 TAC-NC               1:00.34    1:01.42  
                  29.28     1:01.42 (32.14)                                        
 15 Harter, Noah D            11 TAC-NC               1:03.83    1:02.05  
                  30.21     1:02.05 (31.84)                                        
 16 Beebe, Cooper J           11 TAC-NC               1:00.99    1:02.22  
                  29.78     1:02.22 (32.44)                                        
 17 Hook, William M           11 TAC-NC               1:03.72    1:02.33  
                  30.45     1:02.33 (31.88)                                        
 18 Wohl, Evan S              12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        59.79    1:02.34  
                  30.56     1:02.34 (31.78)                                        
 19 Williams, Kevin E         11 TAC-NC               1:00.46    1:02.40  
                  29.70     1:02.40 (32.70)                                        
 20 Emerton, Ethan C          11 TAC-NC               1:04.95    1:02.41  
                  30.39     1:02.41 (32.02)                                        
 21 Mei, Garlan               12 TAC-NC               1:05.21    1:02.60  
                  30.16     1:02.60 (32.44)                                        
 22 Curtis, Will J            12 SJAC-MA              1:03.41    1:02.85  
                  29.75     1:02.85 (33.10)                                        
 23 Haney, Sean R             11 SJAC-MA              1:04.99    1:02.88  
                  29.85     1:02.88 (33.03)                                        
 24 Fagan, Will P             12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:02.36    1:03.05  
                  30.25     1:03.05 (32.80)                                        
 25 Nye, Grayson T            12 TAC-NC               1:04.41    1:03.07  
                  30.57     1:03.07 (32.50)                                        
 26 Eickhoff, CJ J            11 GFSC-NC              1:03.91    1:03.27  
                  30.95     1:03.27 (32.32)                                        
 27 Liu, Darren               11 TAC-NC               1:04.91    1:03.67  
                  30.97     1:03.67 (32.70)                                        
 28 Marchand, Austin M        12 TAC-NC               1:05.32    1:03.95  
                  31.38     1:03.95 (32.57)                                        
 29 Curtis, Noah M            11 TAC-NC               1:05.26    1:04.27  
                  31.03     1:04.27 (33.24)                                        
 30 Morris, Dylan C           11 TAC-NC               1:03.12    1:04.36  
                  31.30     1:04.36 (33.06)                                        
 31 Pathare, Vedu N           12 TAC-NC               1:24.84L   1:05.07  
                  31.48     1:05.07 (33.59)                                        
 32 Patel, Neelan S           12 TAC-NC               1:16.48L   1:05.59  
                  31.92     1:05.59 (33.67)                                        
 33 Nadecki, Erik S           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:05.01    1:06.09  
                  31.33     1:06.09 (34.76)                                        
 34 Allen, Aidan D            11 TAC-NC               1:17.27L   1:06.61  
                  31.55     1:06.61 (35.06)                                        
 35 Wen, Luke L               11 TAC-NC               1:18.13L   1:06.66  
                  31.99     1:06.66 (34.67)                                        
 36 Dane, Aiden M             12 TAC-NC               1:15.63L   1:07.07  
                  32.65     1:07.07 (34.42)                                        
 37 Shi, Sam P                12 TAC-NC               1:17.84L   1:07.76  
                  31.83     1:07.76 (35.93)                                        
 38 Sonntag, Calvin S         11 TAC-NC               1:19.10L   1:07.98  
                  32.46     1:07.98 (35.52)                                        
 39 Dunlap, Fletcher B        11 TAC-NC               1:17.77L   1:08.30  
                  32.67     1:08.30 (35.63)                                        
 40 Batrouni, Michael M       11 TAC-NC               1:24.91L   1:10.29  
                  33.37     1:10.29 (36.92)                                        
 41 Johnson, Lucas J          11 TAC-NC               1:25.35L   1:13.38  
                  34.66     1:13.38 (38.72)                                        
 
Event 135  Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Dry, Elena I              12 TAC-NC               2:09.36    2:05.51   20  
                  26.69       59.24 (32.55)     1:35.73 (36.49)     2:05.51 (29.78)
  2 Cotter, Keelan A          12 TAC-NC               2:14.23    2:12.29   17  
                  28.73     1:02.62 (33.89)     1:41.39 (38.77)     2:12.29 (30.90)
  3 Jackson, Claire A         12 TAC-NC               2:16.22    2:15.61   16  
                  30.17     1:04.79 (34.62)     1:44.58 (39.79)     2:15.61 (31.03)
  4 Cox, Delaney R            12 CGBD-VA              2:19.06    2:19.07   15  
                  29.89     1:04.13 (34.24)     1:47.01 (42.88)     2:19.07 (32.06)
  5 Zorgman, Sunell           12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:22.14    2:20.23   14  
                  30.56     1:06.70 (36.14)     1:47.90 (41.20)     2:20.23 (32.33)
  6 Armand, Samantha G        12 TAC-NC               2:23.49    2:21.49   13  
                  31.04     1:06.57 (35.53)     1:48.61 (42.04)     2:21.49 (32.88)
  7 Price, Emily N            12 TAC-NC               2:25.54    2:23.41   12  
                  31.02     1:05.63 (34.61)     1:49.77 (44.14)     2:23.41 (33.64)
  8 Zettel, Nicole A          11 TAC-NC               2:24.47    2:24.03   11  
                  31.96     1:08.58 (36.62)     1:50.68 (42.10)     2:24.03 (33.35)
 
Event 135  Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
 -- Nugent, Nina M            12 GFSC-NC              2:40.88             
  1 Dry, Elena I              12 TAC-NC               2:06.62    2:09.36  
                  28.10     1:01.76 (33.66)     1:39.01 (37.25)     2:09.36 (30.35)
  2 Cotter, Keelan A          12 TAC-NC               2:10.35    2:14.23  
                  28.77     1:03.82 (35.05)     1:43.46 (39.64)     2:14.23 (30.77)
  3 Jackson, Claire A         12 TAC-NC               2:16.53    2:16.22  
                  29.91     1:03.92 (34.01)     1:44.19 (40.27)     2:16.22 (32.03)
  4 Cox, Delaney R            12 CGBD-VA              2:22.67    2:19.06  
                  29.69     1:04.42 (34.73)     1:46.91 (42.49)     2:19.06 (32.15)
  5 Zorgman, Sunell           12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:24.14    2:22.14  
                  31.52     1:08.41 (36.89)     1:49.58 (41.17)     2:22.14 (32.56)
  6 Armand, Samantha G        12 TAC-NC               2:19.95    2:23.49  
                  30.98     1:07.60 (36.62)     1:50.79 (43.19)     2:23.49 (32.70)
  7 Perkins, Hazel G          12 TAC-NC               2:23.06    2:24.22  
                  31.55     1:08.20 (36.65)     1:49.66 (41.46)     2:24.22 (34.56)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  8 Zettel, Nicole A          11 TAC-NC               2:26.62    2:24.47  
                  31.40     1:08.66 (37.26)     1:51.20 (42.54)     2:24.47 (33.27)
  9 Price, Emily N            12 TAC-NC               2:29.62    2:25.54  
                  31.60     1:07.26 (35.66)     1:51.77 (44.51)     2:25.54 (33.77)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 Fekete, Em R              12 SJAC-MA              2:27.63    2:25.79  
                  30.83     1:06.55 (35.72)     1:52.47 (45.92)     2:25.79 (33.32)
 11 Tjandra, Sammy E          12 TAC-NC               2:30.12    2:26.00  
                  32.67     1:08.48 (35.81)     1:52.52 (44.04)     2:26.00 (33.48)
 12 Shanahan, Mary E          11 HAC-NC               2:26.81    2:26.27  
                  30.60     1:06.82 (36.22)     1:53.43 (46.61)     2:26.27 (32.84)
 13 Emerson, Alexa G          12 CAT-SC               2:25.67    2:27.49  
                  33.03     1:09.20 (36.17)     1:54.07 (44.87)     2:27.49 (33.42)
 14 Holmes, Caroline J        12 TAC-NC               2:28.36    2:28.26  
                  32.28     1:10.42 (38.14)     1:55.15 (44.73)     2:28.26 (33.11)
 15 McLaughlin, Faith B       12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:25.72    2:28.78  
                  31.93     1:08.31 (36.38)     1:54.26 (45.95)     2:28.78 (34.52)
 16 Qian, Shakira Y           11 TAC-NC               2:24.18    2:29.31  
                  31.41     1:10.01 (38.60)     1:54.32 (44.31)     2:29.31 (34.99)
 17 Liang, Kayla S            12 TAC-NC               2:38.27    2:31.87  
                  34.54     1:14.05 (39.51)     1:57.66 (43.61)     2:31.87 (34.21)
 18 Lang, Ellie A             12 SJAC-MA              2:32.74    2:31.88  
                  32.33     1:11.28 (38.95)     1:55.53 (44.25)     2:31.88 (36.35)
 19 Le, Laila X               12 TAC-NC               2:28.88    2:32.45  
                  33.56     1:12.32 (38.76)     1:56.59 (44.27)     2:32.45 (35.86)
 20 McMullen, Nora C          12 CGBD-VA              2:31.19    2:33.39  
                  33.40     1:13.92 (40.52)     1:58.85 (44.93)     2:33.39 (34.54)
 21 Convery, Sarah A          12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:34.07    2:33.45  
                  32.85     1:11.75 (38.90)     2:00.06 (48.31)     2:33.45 (33.39)
 22 Nance, Lauren M           12 TAC-NC               2:32.13    2:33.90  
                  34.99     1:13.33 (38.34)     1:58.70 (45.37)     2:33.90 (35.20)
 23 Fanning, Julia A          12 SJAC-MA              2:35.37    2:34.52  
                  34.07     1:11.97 (37.90)     1:59.08 (47.11)     2:34.52 (35.44)
 24 Butler, Kendall A         12 CGBD-VA              2:41.32    2:35.08  
                  34.11     1:15.82 (41.71)     2:02.06 (46.24)     2:35.08 (33.02)
 25 Reed, Shelby E            12 757-VA               2:35.99    2:35.23  
                  34.65     1:15.40 (40.75)     2:00.78 (45.38)     2:35.23 (34.45)
 26 Szczuka, Emma C           11 TAC-NC               2:33.44    2:35.49  
                  33.02     1:11.86 (38.84)     1:58.99 (47.13)     2:35.49 (36.50)
 27 Bauer, Claire A           11 CGBD-VA              2:38.29    2:36.18  
                  33.73     1:14.50 (40.77)     2:01.57 (47.07)     2:36.18 (34.61)
 28 Harbert, Jillian          12 TAC-NC               2:41.96    2:36.39  
                  34.09     1:13.45 (39.36)     2:01.03 (47.58)     2:36.39 (35.36)
 29 Kung, Annabelle D         12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:31.71    2:36.48  
                  32.24     1:12.54 (40.30)     2:01.48 (48.94)     2:36.48 (35.00)
 30 Thomas, Avery J           12 GFSC-NC              2:35.92    2:36.69  
                  33.33     1:14.38 (41.05)     2:01.85 (47.47)     2:36.69 (34.84)
 31 Lavender, Bree C          12 TAC-NC               2:47.55    2:36.75  
                  34.22     1:12.25 (38.03)     2:02.94 (50.69)     2:36.75 (33.81)
 32 Slive, Ellie R            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:38.55    2:37.04  
                  34.94     1:16.33 (41.39)     2:04.68 (48.35)     2:37.04 (32.36)
 33 Fagan, Paige C            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:46.80    2:37.41  
                  35.54     1:14.97 (39.43)     2:01.46 (46.49)     2:37.41 (35.95)
 34 Wiley, Shay M             11 SJAC-MA              2:45.40    2:38.04  
                  33.83     1:12.13 (38.30)     2:02.53 (50.40)     2:38.04 (35.51)
 35 Durboraw, Kylie R         12 SJAC-MA              2:40.97    2:38.80  
                  34.10     1:15.46 (41.36)     2:04.44 (48.98)     2:38.80 (34.36)
 36 Yadav, Jotie              12 TAC-NC               2:43.43    2:38.82  
                  34.76     1:16.52 (41.76)     2:01.47 (44.95)     2:38.82 (37.35)
 37 Zimnitskaya, Yana         12 TAC-NC               2:35.60    2:38.97  
                  33.98     1:14.69 (40.71)     2:01.55 (46.86)     2:38.97 (37.42)
 38 Cenname, Emmy E           11 CGBD-VA              2:45.04    2:39.64  
                  35.31     1:16.81 (41.50)     2:01.68 (44.87)     2:39.64 (37.96)
 39 Kim, Esther B             11 TAC-NC               2:43.30    2:40.09  
                  36.90     1:17.21 (40.31)     2:03.51 (46.30)     2:40.09 (36.58)
 40 Zamudio, Valerie M        12 GFSC-NC              2:40.97    2:42.26  
                  34.52     1:17.21 (42.69)     2:07.28 (50.07)     2:42.26 (34.98)
 41 Ormondroyd, Tia R         11 TAC-NC               2:45.28    2:42.63  
                  35.42     1:17.87 (42.45)     2:06.38 (48.51)     2:42.63 (36.25)
 42 Bonyadlou, Parvaneh       12 757-VA               2:38.97    2:43.04  
                  34.57     1:18.81 (44.24)     2:07.22 (48.41)     2:43.04 (35.82)
 42 Butler, Emily R           11 HCAC-NC              2:41.36    2:43.04  
                  36.33     1:18.12 (41.79)     2:05.12 (47.00)     2:43.04 (37.92)
 44 Zhang, Angie J            12 TAC-NC               2:43.22    2:43.94  
                  38.44     1:18.96 (40.52)     2:05.49 (46.53)     2:43.94 (38.45)
 45 Derwin, Bridget K         12 GFSC-NC              2:47.48    2:45.61  
                  34.35     1:15.69 (41.34)     2:08.61 (52.92)     2:45.61 (37.00)
 46 Bryant, Hayley M          11 TAC-NC               2:43.93    2:50.29  
                  37.91     1:20.93 (43.02)     2:12.59 (51.66)     2:50.29 (37.70)
 47 Speir, Ella N             12 Riptides-SC          2:44.91    2:52.33  
                  36.67     1:19.81 (43.14)     2:16.28 (56.47)     2:52.33 (36.05)
 
Event 136  Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Sakharuk, Nikita V        12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:14.79    2:05.91   20  
                  27.26       59.20 (31.94)     1:36.90 (37.70)     2:05.91 (29.01)
  2 Li, Andrew                12 TAC-NC               2:12.47    2:11.75   17  
                  28.83     1:03.52 (34.69)     1:42.08 (38.56)     2:11.75 (29.67)
  3 Fields, Elijah R          12 757-VA               2:15.43    2:12.38   16  
                  27.85     1:02.35 (34.50)     1:43.43 (41.08)     2:12.38 (28.95)
  4 Marrujo, Max D            12 TAC-NC               2:20.98    2:18.55   15  
                  32.03     1:07.79 (35.76)     1:48.36 (40.57)     2:18.55 (30.19)
  5 Lucchese, Felix B         12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:22.79    2:23.57   14  
                  30.13     1:07.74 (37.61)     1:51.35 (43.61)     2:23.57 (32.22)
  6 Li, Daniel H              12 TAC-NC               2:23.49    2:23.84   13  
                  31.21     1:09.46 (38.25)     1:49.77 (40.31)     2:23.84 (34.07)
  7 Nye, Grayson T            12 TAC-NC               2:30.84    2:27.80   12  
                  33.06     1:11.56 (38.50)     1:54.17 (42.61)     2:27.80 (33.63)
  8 Griffith, Ryan L          11 CGBD-VA              2:31.50    2:31.40   11  
                  32.33     1:11.32 (38.99)     1:57.34 (46.02)     2:31.40 (34.06)
 
Event 136  Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Li, Andrew                12 TAC-NC               2:08.84    2:12.47  
                  29.23     1:03.54 (34.31)     1:42.89 (39.35)     2:12.47 (29.58)
  2 Sakharuk, Nikita V        12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:07.92    2:14.79  
                  28.25     1:03.66 (35.41)     1:43.00 (39.34)     2:14.79 (31.79)
  3 Fields, Elijah R          12 757-VA               2:14.51    2:15.43  
                  28.26     1:03.54 (35.28)     1:45.23 (41.69)     2:15.43 (30.20)
  4 Marrujo, Max D            12 TAC-NC               2:18.34    2:20.98  
                  32.20     1:07.44 (35.24)     1:49.78 (42.34)     2:20.98 (31.20)
  5 Lucchese, Felix B         12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:23.92    2:22.79  
                  30.21     1:08.22 (38.01)     1:50.53 (42.31)     2:22.79 (32.26)
  6 Li, Daniel H              12 TAC-NC               2:23.49    2:23.49  
                  30.90     1:09.79 (38.89)     1:49.78 (39.99)     2:23.49 (33.71)
  7 Keleher, Michael P        12 GFSC-NC              2:25.14    2:29.47  
                  34.56     1:11.82 (37.26)     1:57.40 (45.58)     2:29.47 (32.07)
  8 Nye, Grayson T            12 TAC-NC               2:35.46    2:30.84  
                  34.51     1:14.46 (39.95)     1:56.96 (42.50)     2:30.84 (33.88)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Griffith, Ryan L          11 CGBD-VA              2:59.73L   2:31.50  
                  33.24     1:13.43 (40.19)     1:57.81 (44.38)     2:31.50 (33.69)
 10 Mei, Garlan               12 TAC-NC               2:58.59L   2:31.94  
                  33.24     1:12.48 (39.24)     1:58.46 (45.98)     2:31.94 (33.48)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Hook, William M           11 TAC-NC               2:34.03    2:33.03  
                  34.10     1:12.78 (38.68)     1:58.52 (45.74)     2:33.03 (34.51)
 12 Harter, Noah D            11 TAC-NC               2:29.79    2:33.26  
                  34.46     1:14.12 (39.66)     1:58.89 (44.77)     2:33.26 (34.37)
 13 Grande, Alexander E       11 TAC-NC               2:31.34    2:35.94  
                  32.49     1:12.84 (40.35)     2:01.76 (48.92)     2:35.94 (34.18)
 14 Wohl, Evan S              12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:33.25    2:36.82  
                  36.68     1:16.26 (39.58)     2:04.32 (48.06)     2:36.82 (32.50)
 15 Emerton, Ethan C          11 TAC-NC               2:34.99    2:37.02  
                  35.66     1:15.49 (39.83)     2:01.47 (45.98)     2:37.02 (35.55)
 16 Curtis, Will J            12 SJAC-MA              2:38.10    2:37.63  
                  37.42     1:15.95 (38.53)     2:01.73 (45.78)     2:37.63 (35.90)
 17 Morris, Dylan C           11 TAC-NC               2:37.76    2:37.64  
                  36.65     1:16.15 (39.50)     2:03.56 (47.41)     2:37.64 (34.08)
 18 Liu, Darren               11 TAC-NC               3:07.38L   2:40.06  
                  36.56     1:17.88 (41.32)     2:05.09 (47.21)     2:40.06 (34.97)
 19 Fagan, Will P             12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:32.69    2:40.79  
                  33.29     1:16.20 (42.91)     2:03.98 (47.78)     2:40.79 (36.81)
 20 Dane, Aiden M             12 TAC-NC               2:37.31    2:41.09  
                  36.05     1:18.69 (42.64)     2:07.63 (48.94)     2:41.09 (33.46)
 21 Allen, Aidan D            11 TAC-NC               2:38.98    2:42.02  
                  36.99     1:17.53 (40.54)     2:04.36 (46.83)     2:42.02 (37.66)
 22 Dunlap, Fletcher B        11 TAC-NC               2:37.60    2:42.53  
                  38.71     1:19.91 (41.20)     2:07.05 (47.14)     2:42.53 (35.48)
 23 Nadecki, Erik S           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:43.17    2:42.62  
                  35.84     1:19.07 (43.23)     2:07.00 (47.93)     2:42.62 (35.62)
 24 Curtis, Noah M            11 TAC-NC               2:43.61    2:42.69  
                  35.95     1:16.67 (40.72)     2:07.11 (50.44)     2:42.69 (35.58)
 25 Wen, Luke L               11 TAC-NC               3:11.16L   2:45.08  
                  39.72     1:22.94 (43.22)     2:08.93 (45.99)     2:45.08 (36.15)
 -- Williams, Kevin E         11 TAC-NC               2:27.67         DQ  
                  34.94     1:15.68 (40.74)     2:03.37 (47.69)          DQ (34.32)
 
Event 137  Girls 11-12 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Emerson, Alexa G          12 CAT-SC              20:05.72   19:33.04   20  
                  32.83     1:08.59 (35.76)     1:44.84 (36.25)     2:21.99 (37.15)
        2:58.86 (36.87)     3:35.53 (36.67)     4:11.89 (36.36)     4:48.32 (36.43)
        5:24.39 (36.07)     5:58.70 (34.31)     6:33.36 (34.66)     7:08.10 (34.74)
        7:43.16 (35.06)     8:18.35 (35.19)     8:54.12 (35.77)     9:29.73 (35.61)
       10:05.35 (35.62)    10:41.33 (35.98)    11:17.00 (35.67)    11:53.01 (36.01)
       12:28.45 (35.44)    13:04.51 (36.06)    13:40.05 (35.54)    14:15.78 (35.73)
       14:51.36 (35.58)    15:27.22 (35.86)    16:02.87 (35.65)    16:38.21 (35.34)
       17:13.03 (34.82)    17:48.31 (35.28)    18:23.66 (35.35)    18:58.99 (35.33)
       19:33.04 (34.05)
  2 Ivanov, Katya A           11 TAC-NC              20:44.81   19:47.42   17  
                  32.71     1:08.75 (36.04)     1:45.39 (36.64)     2:22.29 (36.90)
        2:58.50 (36.21)     3:34.86 (36.36)     4:11.61 (36.75)     4:48.16 (36.55)
        5:24.49 (36.33)     6:00.44 (35.95)     6:36.21 (35.77)     7:12.52 (36.31)
        7:48.81 (36.29)     8:25.24 (36.43)     9:01.59 (36.35)     9:37.97 (36.38)
       10:14.63 (36.66)    10:51.05 (36.42)    11:27.15 (36.10)    12:03.60 (36.45)
       12:40.13 (36.53)    13:16.79 (36.66)    13:53.14 (36.35)    14:29.32 (36.18)
       15:05.13 (35.81)    15:41.07 (35.94)    16:16.99 (35.92)    16:52.45 (35.46)
       17:28.62 (36.17)    18:04.72 (36.10)    18:40.19 (35.47)    19:15.33 (35.14)
       19:47.42 (32.09)
  3 Zamudio, Valerie M        12 GFSC-NC             20:27.54   20:18.05   16  
                  32.19     1:07.58 (35.39)     1:44.07 (36.49)     2:20.65 (36.58)
        2:56.77 (36.12)     3:33.13 (36.36)     4:09.62 (36.49)     4:46.56 (36.94)
        5:23.46 (36.90)     6:00.07 (36.61)     6:37.15 (37.08)     7:14.73 (37.58)
        7:52.12 (37.39)     8:29.56 (37.44)     9:06.96 (37.40)     9:44.09 (37.13)
       10:21.60 (37.51)    10:58.63 (37.03)    11:36.32 (37.69)    12:13.58 (37.26)
       12:50.80 (37.22)    13:28.03 (37.23)    14:05.89 (37.86)    14:43.49 (37.60)
       15:20.92 (37.43)    15:58.47 (37.55)    16:36.14 (37.67)    17:13.18 (37.04)
       17:50.81 (37.63)    18:28.74 (37.93)    19:06.22 (37.48)    19:43.36 (37.14)
       20:18.05 (34.69)
 
Event 138  Boys 11-12 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Keleher, Michael P        12 GFSC-NC             18:47.60   18:44.34   20  
                  29.78     1:03.18 (33.40)     1:37.46 (34.28)     2:11.67 (34.21)
        2:45.61 (33.94)     3:19.51 (33.90)     3:54.43 (34.92)     4:28.35 (33.92)
        5:02.90 (34.55)     5:37.92 (35.02)     6:11.99 (34.07)     6:46.71 (34.72)
        7:21.67 (34.96)     7:56.66 (34.99)     8:31.56 (34.90)     9:06.10 (34.54)
        9:40.27 (34.17)    10:13.94 (33.67)    10:48.50 (34.56)    11:23.32 (34.82)
       11:57.43 (34.11)    12:31.16 (33.73)    13:05.42 (34.26)    13:40.17 (34.75)
       14:13.99 (33.82)    14:48.33 (34.34)    15:22.70 (34.37)    15:57.44 (34.74)
       16:32.34 (34.90)    17:06.54 (34.20)    17:41.07 (34.53)    18:14.48 (33.41)
       18:44.34 (29.86)
  2 Greene, Andrew E          12 TAC-NC              20:39.44   18:44.74   17  
                  30.06     1:04.55 (34.49)     1:38.65 (34.10)     2:12.23 (33.58)
        2:46.62 (34.39)     3:21.46 (34.84)     3:55.27 (33.81)     4:28.94 (33.67)
        5:03.74 (34.80)     5:38.14 (34.40)     6:12.28 (34.14)     6:46.83 (34.55)
        7:22.00 (35.17)     7:57.11 (35.11)     8:31.53 (34.42)     9:05.78 (34.25)
        9:39.38 (33.60)    10:13.68 (34.30)    10:47.73 (34.05)    11:22.37 (34.64)
       11:56.78 (34.41)    12:31.06 (34.28)    13:05.57 (34.51)    13:40.31 (34.74)
       14:15.13 (34.82)    14:49.95 (34.82)    15:24.75 (34.80)    15:59.31 (34.56)
       16:33.34 (34.03)    17:07.95 (34.61)    17:41.26 (33.31)    18:14.65 (33.39)
       18:44.74 (30.09)
  3 Eickhoff, CJ J            11 GFSC-NC             20:20.42   19:57.54   16  
                  31.31     1:06.49 (35.18)     1:42.20 (35.71)     2:18.73 (36.53)
        2:55.36 (36.63)     3:32.34 (36.98)     4:08.58 (36.24)     4:45.65 (37.07)
        5:22.18 (36.53)     5:58.84 (36.66)     6:35.38 (36.54)     7:11.42 (36.04)
        7:48.40 (36.98)     8:25.60 (37.20)     9:02.38 (36.78)     9:39.51 (37.13)
       10:15.69 (36.18)    10:52.31 (36.62)    11:29.04 (36.73)    12:05.89 (36.85)
       12:41.82 (35.93)    13:18.27 (36.45)    13:55.56 (37.29)    14:31.80 (36.24)
       15:09.22 (37.42)    15:45.74 (36.52)    16:22.32 (36.58)    16:58.67 (36.35)
       17:35.05 (36.38)    18:11.42 (36.37)    18:47.14 (35.72)    19:22.99 (35.85)
       19:57.54 (34.55)
 
Event 900  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rouzie, Bryce T           13 CGBD-VA                   NT    1:07.66  
 
Event 918  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Laing, GK K               13 TIDE-VA                   NT      51.46  
                  24.72       51.46 (26.74)                                        
 
Event 924  Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Clark, Austin B           16 CGBD-VA                   NT      55.25  
  2 Sokolowsky, Conor S       16 CGBD-VA                   NT      56.65  
  3 Young, Declan R           16 CGBD-VA                   NT      57.64  
 
Event 932  Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sokolowsky, Conor S       16 CGBD-VA                   NT    1:02.26  
 
Event 939  Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 DeWall, Skyler V          17 CGBD-VA                   NT    1:00.03  
 
Event 940  Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fields, Noah W            16 757-VA                    NT      53.41  
 
Event 957  Girls 15 & Over 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cohn, Livvie J            15 CGBD-VA                   NT   11:04.14  
 
Event 958  Boys 13 & Over 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Crisci, Aidan R           14 757-VA                    NT   10:20.82  
  2 Muench, Hunter D          15 CGBD-VA                   NT   10:22.02  
  3 Sprigg, Jacob M           14 757-VA                    NT   10:25.10  
  4 Flaherty, Jake C          14 Riptides-SC               NT   11:25.48